Kanepi sprinditeade orienteerumisjooksus 07.09.2013
Sprint 7.09.2013 Kanepi (Raido Mitt)
1001
2620m 18KP
   Nimi                                       1.31\156m  2.33\331m  3.57\195m   4.36\76m  5.37\219m  6.40\111m  7.41\131m  8.34\319m  9.42\168m 10.35\173m  11.43\34m 12.44\121m 13.58\120m  14.51\59m  15.47\95m  16.48\60m  17.49\94m 18.97\112m  F.\46m
 1.Kristo Heinmann                 00:13.07 
   Ilves,Ilves,EST                 M/N21/2  
 2.Marek Karm                      00:14.37   1:24( 3)   2:55( 3)   3:59( 2)   4:20( 2)   5:44( 2)   6:27( 2)   7:09( 2)   8:48( 1)   9:49( 1)  10:47( 1)  11:10( 1)  11:46( 1)  12:28( 1)  12:51( 1)  13:15( 1)  13:30( 1)  13:56( 1)  14:25( 1)  14:37( 1) 
   Harju KEK RSK,KEKRSK,EST        M/N21/2    1:24[ 3]   1:31[ 2]   1:04[ 1]   0:21[ 1]   1:24[ 1]   0:43[ 1]   0:42[ 2]   1:39[ 1]   1:01[ 1]   0:58[ 1]   0:23[ 3]   0:36[ 1]   0:42[ 2]   0:23[ 3]   0:24[ 1]   0:15[ 1]   0:26[ 2]   0:29[ 2]   0:12[ 3] 
 3.Aleksandr Shved                 00:14.49   1:17( 1)   2:42( 1)   3:47( 1)   4:10( 1)   5:37( 1)   6:20( 1)   7:05( 1)   8:49( 2)   9:53( 2)  10:56( 2)  11:17( 2)  11:55( 2)  12:38( 2)  13:00( 2)  13:26( 2)  13:45( 2)  14:10( 2)  14:39( 2)  14:49( 2) 
   SRD,SRD,EST                     M/N21/2    1:17[ 1]   1:25[ 1]   1:05[ 2]   0:23[ 3]   1:27[ 2]   0:43[ 1]   0:45[ 3]   1:44[ 3]   1:04[ 2]   1:03[ 3]   0:21[ 1]   0:38[ 2]   0:43[ 3]   0:22[ 1]   0:26[ 2]   0:19[ 2]   0:25[ 1]   0:29[ 2]   0:10[ 1] 
 4.Kaarel Kure                     00:15.21   1:21( 2)   2:52( 2)   3:59( 2)   4:21( 3)   6:01( 3)   6:46( 3)   7:27( 3)   9:10( 3)  10:23( 3)  11:21( 3)  11:42( 3)  12:23( 3)  13:03( 3)  13:25( 3)  13:51( 3)  14:17( 3)  14:43( 3)  15:11( 3)  15:21( 3) 
   OK Põlva Kobras,Kobras,EST      M/N21/3    1:21[ 2]   1:31[ 2]   1:07[ 3]   0:22[ 2]   1:40[ 3]   0:45[ 3]   0:41[ 1]   1:43[ 2]   1:13[ 3]   0:58[ 1]   0:21[ 1]   0:41[ 3]   0:40[ 1]   0:22[ 1]   0:26[ 2]   0:26[ 3]   0:26[ 2]   0:28[ 1]   0:10[ 1] 
 5.Jüri Joonas                     00:16.51 
   OK Võru,Võru,EST                M/N21/3  
1002
2620m 18KP
   Nimi                                       1.32\263m  2.33\266m  3.57\195m   4.36\76m  5.37\219m  6.40\111m  7.38\252m  8.34\158m  9.42\168m 10.35\173m  11.43\34m 12.44\121m  13.45\89m  14.46\63m 15.47\124m  16.48\60m  17.49\94m 18.97\112m  F.\46m
 1.Kenny Kivikas                   00:13.03 
   Ilves,Ilves,EST                 M/N21/3  
 2.Sergei Rjabõshkin               00:14.07   1:23( 1)   2:48( 1)   3:51( 1)   4:11( 1)   5:37( 1)   6:20( 1)   7:33( 1)   8:37( 1)   9:36( 1)  10:34( 1)  10:53( 1)  11:29( 1)  11:56( 1)  12:16( 1)  12:47( 1)  13:04( 1)  13:29( 1)  13:56( 1)  14:07( 1) 
   SRD,SRD,EST                     M/N21/3    1:23[ 1]   1:25[ 2]   1:03[ 1]   0:20[ 1]   1:26[ 1]   0:43[ 1]   1:13[ 1]   1:04[ 1]   0:59[ 1]   0:58[ 1]   0:19[ 1]   0:36[ 1]   0:27[ 1]   0:20[ 1]   0:31[ 1]   0:17[ 2]   0:25[ 1]   0:27[ 1]   0:11[ 3] 
 3.Uku-Laur Tali                   00:14.54   1:35( 3)   3:06( 3)   4:12( 3)   4:33( 3)   6:02( 2)   6:49( 2)   8:05( 2)   9:09( 2)  10:12( 2)  11:12( 2)  11:33( 2)  12:12( 2)  12:40( 2)  13:01( 2)  13:33( 2)  13:50( 2)  14:15( 2)  14:44( 2)  14:54( 2) 
   Harju KEK RSK,KEKRSK,EST        M/N21/3    1:35[ 3]   1:31[ 3]   1:06[ 2]   0:21[ 3]   1:29[ 2]   0:47[ 3]   1:16[ 3]   1:04[ 1]   1:03[ 3]   1:00[ 3]   0:21[ 2]   0:39[ 2]   0:28[ 3]   0:21[ 2]   0:32[ 2]   0:17[ 2]   0:25[ 1]   0:29[ 2]   0:10[ 2] 
 4.Daniel Vasser                   00:15.30   1:27( 2)   2:50( 2)   3:57( 2)   4:17( 2)   6:19( 3)   7:04( 3)   8:19( 3)   9:30( 3)  10:29( 3)  11:28( 3)  11:50( 3)  12:30( 3)  12:57( 3)  13:25( 3)  13:58( 3)  14:14( 3)  14:40( 3)  15:21( 3)  15:30( 3) 
   OK Põlva Kobras,Kobras,EST      M/N21/2    1:27[ 2]   1:23[ 1]   1:07[ 3]   0:20[ 1]   2:02[ 3]   0:45[ 2]   1:15[ 2]   1:11[ 3]   0:59[ 1]   0:59[ 2]   0:22[ 3]   0:40[ 3]   0:27[ 1]   0:28[ 3]   0:33[ 3]   0:16[ 1]   0:26[ 3]   0:41[ 3]   0:09[ 1] 
 5.Sander Lembra                   00:16.46 
   OK Võru,Võru,EST                M/N21/2  
1003
2060m 15KP
   Nimi                                       1.31\156m  2.33\331m  3.36\264m   4.38\89m  5.41\168m  6.40\131m  7.44\178m   8.45\89m   9.51\95m  10.47\95m  11.48\60m 12.50\160m  13.43\72m  14.35\34m  15.97\92m  F.\46m
 1.Elo Saue                        00:12.09   1:20( 1)   2:58( 1)   4:29( 1)   5:00( 1)   5:59( 1)   6:47( 1)   8:00( 1)   8:30( 1)   9:02( 1)   9:33( 1)   9:50( 1)  10:45( 1)  11:06( 1)  11:28( 1)  11:57( 1)  12:09( 1) 
   Ilves,Ilves,EST                 M/N21/1    1:20[ 1]   1:38[ 1]   1:31[ 1]   0:31[ 1]   0:59[ 1]   0:48[ 1]   1:13[ 2]   0:30[ 1]   0:32[ 1]   0:31[ 2]   0:17[ 1]   0:55[ 1]   0:21[ 1]   0:22[ 1]   0:29[ 1]   0:12[ 1] 
 2.Gertrud Aarna                   00:14.10 
   SRD,SRD,EST                     M/N21/4  
 3.Inga Siegert                    00:14.11 
   OK Võru,Võru,EST                M/N21/1  
 4.Adele Puusalu                   00:14.39   1:38( 2)   3:33( 2)   5:12( 2)   5:44( 2)   6:49( 2)   7:40( 2)   8:49( 2)   9:23( 2)   9:55( 2)  10:25( 2)  10:44( 2)  11:41( 2)  12:04( 2)  12:26( 2)  14:24( 2)  14:39( 2) 
   OK Põlva Kobras,Kobras,EST      M/N21/4    1:38[ 2]   1:55[ 3]   1:39[ 2]   0:32[ 2]   1:05[ 2]   0:51[ 2]   1:09[ 1]   0:34[ 2]   0:32[ 1]   0:30[ 1]   0:19[ 2]   0:57[ 2]   0:23[ 2]   0:22[ 1]   1:58[ 3]   0:15[ 3] 
 5.Thea Kaljur                     00:14.59   1:39( 3)   3:33( 2)   5:36( 3)   6:11( 3)   7:33( 3)   8:28( 3)   9:44( 3)  10:32( 3)  11:07( 3)  11:42( 3)  12:04( 3)  13:10( 3)  13:45( 3)  14:12( 3)  14:47( 3)  14:59( 3) 
   Harju KEK RSK,KEKRSK,EST        M/N21/1    1:39[ 3]   1:54[ 2]   2:03[ 3]   0:35[ 3]   1:22[ 3]   0:55[ 3]   1:16[ 3]   0:48[ 3]   0:35[ 3]   0:35[ 3]   0:22[ 3]   1:06[ 3]   0:35[ 3]   0:27[ 3]   0:35[ 2]   0:12[ 1] 
1004
2060m 15KP
   Nimi                                       1.32\263m  2.33\266m  3.57\195m  4.38\149m  5.40\252m  6.44\178m   7.45\89m   8.46\63m   9.51\45m  10.47\95m  11.48\60m 12.50\160m  13.43\72m  14.35\34m  15.97\92m  F.\46m
 1.Eveli Saue                      00:12.07   1:38( 2)   3:15( 1)   4:24( 1)   5:05( 1)   6:26( 1)   7:50( 1)   8:18( 1)   8:42( 1)   9:00( 1)   9:34( 1)   9:52( 1)  10:44( 1)  11:05( 1)  11:28( 1)  11:57( 1)  12:07( 1) 
   Ilves,Ilves,EST                 M/N21/4    1:38[ 2]   1:37[ 1]   1:09[ 1]   0:41[ 1]   1:21[ 1]   1:24[ 2]   0:28[ 1]   0:24[ 1]   0:18[ 1]   0:34[ 2]   0:18[ 1]   0:52[ 1]   0:21[ 1]   0:23[ 1]   0:29[ 1]   0:10[ 1] 
 2.Kerda Timmusk                   00:12.39 
   SRD,SRD,EST                     M/N21/1  
 3.Linda Puusalu                   00:15.19   1:32( 1)   3:35( 2)   5:08( 2)   5:59( 2)   7:34( 2)   8:45( 2)   9:26( 2)   9:57( 2)  10:15( 2)  10:47( 2)  11:12( 2)  12:14( 2)  12:45( 2)  14:29( 2)  15:06( 2)  15:19( 2) 
   OK Põlva Kobras,Kobras,EST      M/N21/1    1:32[ 1]   2:03[ 2]   1:33[ 2]   0:51[ 2]   1:35[ 2]   1:11[ 1]   0:41[ 2]   0:31[ 2]   0:18[ 1]   0:32[ 1]   0:25[ 2]   1:02[ 2]   0:31[ 3]   1:44[ 3]   0:37[ 2]   0:13[ 3] 
 4.Maiki Jäädmaa                   00:15.49 
   OK Võru,Võru,EST                M/N21/4  
 5.Mari-Liis Kaljur                00:17.34   2:32( 3)   4:36( 3)   6:14( 3)   7:12( 3)   9:01( 3)  10:58( 3)  11:41( 3)  12:20( 3)  13:11( 3)  13:59( 3)  14:26( 3)  15:30( 3)  15:59( 3)  16:27( 3)  17:22( 3)  17:34( 3) 
   Harju KEK RSK,KEKRSK,EST        M/N21/4    2:32[ 3]   2:04[ 3]   1:38[ 3]   0:58[ 3]   1:49[ 3]   1:57[ 3]   0:43[ 3]   0:39[ 3]   0:51[ 3]   0:48[ 3]   0:27[ 3]   1:04[ 3]   0:29[ 2]   0:28[ 2]   0:55[ 3]   0:12[ 2] 
1005
2180m 18KP
   Nimi                                       1.52\248m  2.32\106m  3.33\266m  4.34\154m  5.57\111m   6.36\76m   7.38\89m  8.40\252m  9.53\131m  10.44\57m  11.45\89m  12.51\95m 13.49\123m  14.50\70m  15.54\74m  16.35\72m  17.43\34m  18.97\89m  F.\46m
 1.Siim Helmoja                    00:09.54 
   OK Põlva Kobras,Kobras,EST      M/N18-20/
 2.Kaarel Vesilind                 00:10.17 
   SRD,SRD,EST                     M/N18-20/
 3.Markus Harald Pais              00:10.49 
   OK West,West,EST                M/N18-20/
 4.Kristjan Täll                   00:11.46 
   Harju KEK RSK,KEKRSK,EST        M/N18-20/
 5.Sixten Sild                     00:12.54   1:47( 1)   2:22( 1)   3:56( 1)   4:45( 1)   5:18( 1)   5:41( 1)   6:13( 1)   7:28( 1)   8:31( 1)   8:50( 1)   9:24( 1)   9:54( 1)  10:30( 1)  10:54( 1)  11:32( 1)  11:56( 1)  12:19( 1)  12:44( 1)  12:54( 1) 
   OK Võru,Võru,EST                M/N35-40/  1:47[ 1]   0:35[ 1]   1:34[ 1]   0:49[ 1]   0:33[ 1]   0:23[ 1]   0:32[ 1]   1:15[ 1]   1:03[ 1]   0:19[ 1]   0:34[ 1]   0:30[ 1]   0:36[ 1]   0:24[ 1]   0:38[ 1]   0:24[ 1]   0:23[ 1]   0:25[ 1]   0:10[ 1] 
 6.Indrek Viikmaa                  00:17.00   2:03( 2)   2:44( 2)   4:32( 2)   5:30( 2)   6:14( 2)   6:42( 2)   7:18( 2)   8:50( 2)  10:16( 2)  10:40( 2)  12:17( 2)  12:57( 2)  13:47( 2)  14:17( 2)  15:12( 2)  15:40( 2)  16:12( 2)  16:48( 2)  17:00( 2) 
   OK West,West,EST                M/N35-40/  2:03[ 2]   0:41[ 2]   1:48[ 2]   0:58[ 2]   0:44[ 2]   0:28[ 2]   0:36[ 2]   1:32[ 2]   1:26[ 2]   0:24[ 2]   1:37[ 2]   0:40[ 2]   0:50[ 2]   0:30[ 2]   0:55[ 2]   0:28[ 2]   0:32[ 2]   0:36[ 2]   0:12[ 2] 
1006
2190m 18KP
   Nimi                                       1.52\248m  2.32\106m  3.42\258m  4.34\168m  5.36\145m   6.38\89m  7.41\168m  8.40\131m  9.53\131m  10.44\57m 11.58\120m  12.51\59m 13.49\123m  14.50\70m  15.54\74m  16.35\72m  17.43\34m  18.97\89m  F.\46m
 1.Vadim Shved                     00:09.31 
   SRD,SRD,EST                     M/N18-20/
 2.Oliver Jõgeva                   00:09.57 
   OK Põlva Kobras,Kobras,EST      M/N18-20/
 3.Mattias Blehner                 00:10.58 
   OK West,West,EST                M/N18-20/
 4.Taavi-Kalle Kiisler             00:11.03 
   Harju KEK RSK,KEKRSK,EST        M/N18-20/
 5.Tõnis Piirisild                 00:14.49   1:47( 2)   2:23( 1)   3:58( 1)   4:58( 1)   5:39( 1)   6:09( 1)   7:06( 1)   7:51( 1)   9:00( 1)   9:18( 1)   9:58( 1)  10:20( 1)  11:03( 1)  11:30( 1)  13:22( 1)  13:44( 1)  14:08( 1)  14:39( 1)  14:49( 1) 
   OK Võru,Võru,EST                M/N35-40/  1:47[ 2]   0:36[ 1]   1:35[ 1]   1:00[ 1]   0:41[ 1]   0:30[ 1]   0:57[ 1]   0:45[ 1]   1:09[ 1]   0:18[ 1]   0:40[ 1]   0:22[ 1]   0:43[ 1]   0:27[ 1]   1:52[ 2]   0:22[ 1]   0:24[ 1]   0:31[ 1]   0:10[ 1] 
 6.Sander Blehner                  00:16.15   1:46( 1)   2:26( 2)   4:09( 2)   5:41( 2)   6:31( 2)   7:06( 2)   8:18( 2)   9:17( 2)  10:30( 2)  10:53( 2)  11:53( 2)  12:24( 2)  13:13( 2)  13:44( 2)  14:27( 2)  14:58( 2)  15:29( 2)  16:03( 2)  16:15( 2) 
   OK West,West,EST                M/N35-40/  1:46[ 1]   0:40[ 2]   1:43[ 2]   1:32[ 2]   0:50[ 2]   0:35[ 2]   1:12[ 2]   0:59[ 2]   1:13[ 2]   0:23[ 2]   1:00[ 2]   0:31[ 2]   0:49[ 2]   0:31[ 2]   0:43[ 1]   0:31[ 2]   0:31[ 2]   0:34[ 2]   0:12[ 2] 
1007
1750m 14KP
   Nimi                                       1.52\248m  2.32\106m  3.42\258m   4.55\79m   5.34\96m  6.57\111m   7.36\76m  8.37\219m   9.44\67m 10.58\120m  11.51\59m 12.49\123m  13.43\53m  14.97\89m  F.\46m
 1.Madli-Johanna Maidla            00:09.41 
   OK Põlva Kobras,Kobras,EST      M/N18-20/
 2.Ragne Reiman                    00:10.46 
   OK West,West,EST                M/N18-20/
 3.Liina Vesilind                  00:11.36 
   SRD,SRD,EST                     M/N18-20/
 4.Anne-Ly Viikmaa                 00:12.47   1:42( 1)   2:25( 1)   4:21( 1)   4:47( 1)   5:45( 1)   6:31( 1)   7:01( 1)   9:01( 1)   9:30( 1)  10:24( 1)  10:52( 1)  11:45( 1)  12:04( 1)  12:35( 1)  12:47( 1) 
   OK West,West,EST                M/N35-40/  1:42[ 1]   0:43[ 1]   1:56[ 1]   0:26[ 1]   0:58[ 1]   0:46[ 1]   0:30[ 1]   2:00[ 1]   0:29[ 1]   0:54[ 1]   0:28[ 1]   0:53[ 1]   0:19[ 1]   0:31[ 1]   0:12[ 1] 
 5.Marika Jäädmaa                  00:13.09 
   OK Võru,Võru,EST                M/N35-40/
 6.Tiina- Maria Tali               00:15.55 
   Harju KEK RSK,KEKRSK,EST        M/N18-20/
1008
1700m 14KP
   Nimi                                       1.31\156m  2.32\145m  3.33\266m   4.55\77m   5.34\96m  6.57\111m   7.36\76m  8.37\219m   9.44\67m 10.58\120m  11.51\59m 12.49\123m  13.43\53m  14.97\89m  F.\46m
 1.Kristiine Aluvee                00:09.17 
   OK Põlva Kobras,Kobras,EST      M/N18-20/
 2.Roos Lisette Parmas             00:10.03 
   SRD,SRD,EST                     M/N18-20/
 3.Regina Helena Lõpp-Elmeste      00:12.05 
   OK West,West,EST                M/N18-20/
 4.Marje Zernant                   00:12.11 
   Harju KEK RSK,KEKRSK,EST        M/N18-20/
 5.Heidi Sild                      00:12.29   1:41( 1)   2:44( 1)   4:33( 1)   5:03( 1)   5:56( 1)   6:36( 1)   7:03( 1)   8:53( 1)   9:21( 1)  10:15( 1)  10:47( 1)  11:26( 1)  11:42( 1)  12:16( 1)  12:29( 1) 
   OK West,West,EST                M/N35-40/  1:41[ 1]   1:03[ 1]   1:49[ 1]   0:30[ 1]   0:53[ 1]   0:40[ 1]   0:27[ 1]   1:50[ 1]   0:28[ 1]   0:54[ 1]   0:32[ 1]   0:39[ 1]   0:16[ 1]   0:34[ 1]   0:13[ 1] 
 6.Kadri Parts                     00:12.48 
   OK Võru,Võru,EST                M/N35-40/
1009
1710m 13KP
   Nimi                                        1.48\73m  2.45\196m   3.44\89m   4.53\57m  5.40\131m  6.38\252m  7.55\235m   8.42\79m  9.39\143m 10.50\197m  11.49\70m  12.43\53m  13.97\89m  F.\46m
 1.Kaarel Hendrik Zernant          00:09.08 
   OK Põlva Kobras IV,Kobras,EST   M/N14-16/
 2.Villu Serv                      00:10.32   0:46( 1)   1:43( 1)   2:13( 1)   2:29( 1)   3:31( 1)   4:55( 1)   6:40( 1)   7:06( 1)   7:57( 1)   9:07( 1)   9:35( 1)   9:50( 1)  10:23( 1)  10:32( 1) 
   OK Põlva Kobras I,Kobras,EST    M/N14-16/  0:46[ 1]   0:57[ 1]   0:30[ 1]   0:16[ 1]   1:02[ 1]   1:24[ 1]   1:45[ 1]   0:26[ 2]   0:51[ 2]   1:10[ 1]   0:28[ 1]   0:15[ 1]   0:33[ 1]   0:09[ 1] 
 3.Märten Henrik Pais              00:11.21 
   OK West,West,EST                M/N14-16/
 4.Martin Sults                    00:12.35 
   OK Põlva Kobras III,Kobras,EST  M/N14-16/
 5.Kristofer Pähklepa              00:12.49   0:59( 2)   2:12( 2)   2:43( 2)   3:03( 2)   4:21( 2)   6:04( 2)   8:54( 2)   9:14( 2)  10:02( 2)  11:17( 2)  11:48( 2)  12:04( 2)  12:40( 2)  12:49( 2) 
   OK Põlva Kobras II,Kobras,EST   M/N14-16/  0:59[ 2]   1:13[ 2]   0:31[ 2]   0:20[ 2]   1:18[ 2]   1:43[ 2]   2:50[ 2]   0:20[ 1]   0:48[ 1]   1:15[ 2]   0:31[ 2]   0:16[ 2]   0:36[ 2]   0:09[ 1] 
 6.Mairolt Kakko                   00:13.12 
   OK TON,TON,EST                  M/N45-50/
 7.Eduard Pukkonen                 00:13.38 
   Harju KEK RSK,KEKRSK,EST        M/N45-50/
 8.Mati Preitof                    00:14.53 
   Harju KEK RSK II,KEKRSK,EST     M/N45-50/
 9.Tõnu Taal                       00:15.25 
   JOKA,JOKA,EST                   M/N45-50/
1010
1730m 13KP
   Nimi                                       1.47\126m   2.51\95m  3.44\153m   4.53\57m  5.40\131m  6.38\252m  7.55\235m   8.42\79m  9.39\143m 10.50\197m  11.49\70m  12.43\53m  13.97\89m  F.\46m
 1.Tomi-Andre Piirmets             00:09.56 
   OK West,West,EST                M/N14-16/
 2.Kevin Jaaska                    00:11.03 
   OK Põlva Kobras III,Kobras,EST  M/N14-16/
 3.Alina Kramarenko                00:11.44 
   SRD,SRD,EST                     M/N14-16/
 4.Kari Lehto                      00:12.58 
   Harju KEK RSK,KEKRSK,EST        M/N45-50/
 5.Dainis Männiste                 00:13.35 
   OK Põlva Kobras IV,Kobras,EST   M/N14-16/
 6.Taivo Tali                      00:13.54 
   Harju KEK RSK II,KEKRSK,EST     M/N45-50/
 7.Erik Bleive                     00:13.58   1:25( 2)   1:56( 1)   2:51( 1)   3:07( 1)   3:55( 1)   5:28( 1)   9:45( 1)  10:10( 1)  11:00( 1)  12:23( 1)  12:54( 1)  13:10( 1)  13:47( 1)  13:58( 1) 
   OK Põlva Kobras II,Kobras,EST   M/N14-16/  1:25[ 2]   0:31[ 1]   0:55[ 1]   0:16[ 1]   0:48[ 2]   1:33[ 2]   4:17[ 1]   0:25[ 2]   0:50[ 2]   1:23[ 2]   0:31[ 2]   0:16[ 2]   0:37[ 2]   0:11[ 2] 
 8.Kristo Sirk                     00:14.26   1:06( 1)   2:49( 2)   4:25( 2)   4:44( 2)   5:25( 2)   6:41( 2)  11:10( 2)  11:34( 2)  12:14( 2)  13:16( 2)  13:40( 2)  13:52( 2)  14:16( 2)  14:26( 2) 
   OK Põlva Kobras I,Kobras,EST    M/N14-16/  1:06[ 1]   1:43[ 2]   1:36[ 2]   0:19[ 2]   0:41[ 1]   1:16[ 1]   4:29[ 2]   0:24[ 1]   0:40[ 1]   1:02[ 1]   0:24[ 1]   0:12[ 1]   0:24[ 1]   0:10[ 1] 
 9.Aivar Meindok                   00:14.59 
   OK TON,TON,EST                  M/N45-50/
10.Aimur Raudsepp                  00:18.10 
   JOKA,JOKA,EST                   M/N45-50/
1011
1600m 12KP
   Nimi                                       1.51\196m  2.44\153m   3.37\67m  4.38\280m  5.55\235m   6.42\79m  7.39\143m  8.54\133m   9.50\74m  10.43\72m  11.35\34m  12.97\92m  F.\46m
 1.Kristel Sibul                   00:09.03 
   OK Põlva Kobras I,Kobras,EST    M/N14-16/
 2.Michael Raer                    00:09.40   0:58( 1)   1:40( 1)   1:59( 1)   3:19( 1)   5:04( 1)   5:28( 1)   6:27( 1)   7:15( 1)   8:04( 1)   8:26( 1)   8:52( 1)   9:28( 1)   9:40( 1) 
   SRD,SRD,EST                     M/N14-16/  0:58[ 1]   0:42[ 1]   0:19[ 1]   1:20[ 1]   1:45[ 1]   0:24[ 1]   0:59[ 2]   0:48[ 1]   0:49[ 2]   0:22[ 1]   0:26[ 2]   0:36[ 2]   0:12[ 1] 
 3.Lorely Kõrvel                   00:10.29 
   OK Põlva Kobras III,Kobras,EST  M/N14-16/
 4.Marie Anna Blehner              00:10.44   1:11( 2)   1:56( 2)   2:19( 2)   3:49( 2)   5:40( 2)   6:05( 2)   6:57( 2)   8:26( 2)   9:12( 2)   9:37( 2)  10:00( 2)  10:32( 2)  10:44( 2) 
   OK West,West,EST                M/N14-16/  1:11[ 2]   0:45[ 2]   0:23[ 2]   1:30[ 2]   1:51[ 2]   0:25[ 2]   0:52[ 1]   1:29[ 2]   0:46[ 1]   0:25[ 2]   0:23[ 1]   0:32[ 1]   0:12[ 1] 
 5.Laura-Liis Kütt                 00:11.54 
   OK Põlva Kobras II,Kobras,EST   M/N14-16/
 6.Kersti Ehala                    00:12.48  10:56( 3) 
   JOKA,JOKA,EST                   M/N45-50/ 10:56[ 3] 
 7.Inger Jalakas                   00:13.21  11:23( 4) 
   Harju KEK RSK,KEKRSK,EST        M/N45-50/ 11:23[ 4] 
 8.Maris Roosipuu                  00:14.05  11:57( 5) 
   OK TON,TON,EST                  M/N45-50/ 11:57[ 5] 
 9.Tiina Talisoo                   00:16.07  13:51( 6) 
   Harju KEK RSK II,KEKRSK,EST     M/N45-50/ 13:51[ 6] 
10.Anete Saar                      00:19.17 
   OK Põlva Kobras IV,Kobras,EST   M/N14-16/
1012
1590m 12KP
   Nimi                                       1.45\260m   2.44\89m   3.37\67m  4.38\280m  5.55\235m  6.56\118m   7.39\91m  8.54\133m   9.50\74m  10.43\72m  11.35\34m  12.97\92m  F.\46m
 1.Kristin Viikmaa                 00:10.21   1:21( 1)   1:53( 1)   2:18( 1)   3:57( 1)   5:44( 1)   6:25( 1)   6:58( 1)   7:51( 1)   8:40( 1)   9:06( 1)   9:35( 1)  10:10( 1)  10:21( 1) 
   OK West,West,EST                M/N14-16/  1:21[ 1]   0:32[ 1]   0:25[ 1]   1:39[ 1]   1:47[ 1]   0:41[ 1]   0:33[ 1]   0:53[ 1]   0:49[ 1]   0:26[ 1]   0:29[ 1]   0:35[ 1]   0:11[ 1] 
 2.Kelli Nurm                      00:11.01 
   OK Põlva Kobras I,Kobras,EST    M/N14-16/
 3.Getter Matto                    00:11.56 
   OK Põlva Kobras II,Kobras,EST   M/N14-16/
 4.Merike Paapson                  00:12.46 
   OK TON,TON,EST                  M/N45-50/
 5.Siiri Poopuu                    00:13.48 
   JOKA,JOKA,EST                   M/N45-50/
 6.Gea Rennel                      00:14.26 
   Harju KEK RSK II,KEKRSK,EST     M/N45-50/
 7.Johanna Laanoja                 00:16.01 
   OK Põlva Kobras III,Kobras,EST  M/N14-16/
 8.Kersti Mardiste                 00:16.20 
   Harju KEK RSK,KEKRSK,EST        M/N45-50/
 9.Kairiin Märtson                 00:17.13 
   OK Põlva Kobras IV,Kobras,EST   M/N14-16/
1013
1530m 11KP
   Nimi                                        1.48\73m  2.50\160m   3.44\52m  4.40\178m  5.38\252m  6.55\235m   7.42\79m  8.39\143m  9.54\133m  10.43\87m  11.97\89m  F.\46m
 1.Tõnu Nurm                       00:10.49   1:04( 2)   1:58( 1)   2:20( 1)   3:26( 1)   4:56( 1)   6:45( 1)   7:12( 1)   8:06( 1)   9:30( 1)  10:01( 1)  10:36( 1)  10:49( 1) 
   OK Põlva Kobras,Kobras,EST      M/N55+/2   1:04[ 2]   0:54[ 1]   0:22[ 1]   1:06[ 1]   1:30[ 1]   1:49[ 1]   0:27[ 1]   0:54[ 1]   1:24[ 2]   0:31[ 1]   0:35[ 1]   0:13[ 1] 
 2.Mati Poom                       00:12.56   1:00( 1)   2:05( 2)   2:32( 2)   4:05( 2)   6:01( 2)   8:13( 2)   8:43( 2)   9:55( 2)  10:54( 2)  11:42( 2)  12:39( 2)  12:56( 2) 
   OK TON,TON,EST                  M/N65+/3   1:00[ 1]   1:05[ 2]   0:27[ 2]   1:33[ 2]   1:56[ 2]   2:12[ 2]   0:30[ 2]   1:12[ 2]   0:59[ 1]   0:48[ 2]   0:57[ 2]   0:17[ 2] 
1014
1540m 11KP
   Nimi                                        1.48\73m   2.49\94m  3.53\176m  4.40\131m  5.38\252m  6.55\235m   7.42\79m  8.39\143m  9.54\133m  10.43\87m  11.97\89m  F.\46m
 1.Tõnu Sikkal                     00:11.35   1:05( 2)   1:42( 2)   2:47( 2)   3:41( 2)   5:24( 2)   7:29( 2)   8:00( 1)   9:02( 1)   9:59( 1)  10:39( 1)  11:21( 1)  11:35( 1) 
   OK Põlva Kobras,Kobras,EST      M/N55+/3   1:05[ 2]   0:37[ 2]   1:05[ 1]   0:54[ 2]   1:43[ 2]   2:05[ 2]   0:31[ 1]   1:02[ 2]   0:57[ 2]   0:40[ 1]   0:42[ 1]   0:14[ 2] 
 2.Tiit Tatter                     00:12.00   1:00( 1)   1:32( 1)   2:40( 1)   3:31( 1)   4:59( 1)   6:42( 1)   8:29( 2)   9:19( 2)  10:02( 2)  10:51( 2)  11:47( 2)  12:00( 2) 
   OK TON,TON,EST                  M/N65+/2   1:00[ 1]   0:32[ 1]   1:08[ 2]   0:51[ 1]   1:28[ 1]   1:43[ 1]   1:47[ 2]   0:50[ 1]   0:43[ 1]   0:49[ 2]   0:56[ 2]   0:13[ 1] 
1015
1310m 13KP
   Nimi                                       1.51\196m   2.46\45m   3.58\45m  4.44\120m   5.37\67m  6.36\219m   7.57\76m  8.55\118m   9.42\79m  10.56\72m 11.35\104m  12.43\34m  13.97\89m  F.\46m
 1.Ilse Uus                        00:14.07   1:52( 1)   2:18( 1)   2:43( 1)   3:54( 1)   4:33( 1)   7:41( 2)   8:19( 2)   9:40( 2)  10:19( 1)  11:09( 1)  12:04( 1)  12:49( 1)  13:52( 1)  14:07( 1) 
   OK TON,TON,EST                  M/N65+/4   1:52[ 1]   0:26[ 2]   0:25[ 1]   1:11[ 2]   0:39[ 2]   3:08[ 2]   0:38[ 1]   1:21[ 1]   0:39[ 1]   0:50[ 1]   0:55[ 1]   0:45[ 2]   1:03[ 2]   0:15[ 2] 
 2.Aili Laanjõe                    00:14.38   2:32( 2)   2:53( 2)   3:29( 2)   4:32( 2)   5:09( 2)   7:32( 1)   8:14( 1)   9:39( 1)  10:23( 2)  11:16( 2)  12:59( 2)  13:28( 2)  14:25( 2)  14:38( 2) 
   OK Põlva Kobras,Kobras,EST      M/N55+/1   2:32[ 2]   0:21[ 1]   0:36[ 2]   1:03[ 1]   0:37[ 1]   2:23[ 1]   0:42[ 2]   1:25[ 2]   0:44[ 2]   0:53[ 2]   1:43[ 2]   0:29[ 1]   0:57[ 1]   0:13[ 1] 
1016
1340m 13KP
   Nimi                                       1.47\126m  2.46\124m   3.58\45m  4.44\120m   5.37\67m  6.36\219m   7.39\74m  8.55\138m   9.42\79m  10.56\72m 11.35\104m  12.43\34m  13.97\89m  F.\46m
 1.Saima Värton                    00:10.26   1:14( 1)   2:02( 1)   2:22( 1)   3:10( 1)   3:37( 1)   5:51( 1)   6:23( 1)   7:23( 1)   7:48( 1)   8:25( 1)   9:04( 1)   9:32( 1)  10:13( 1)  10:26( 1) 
   OK Põlva Kobras,Kobras,EST      M/N55+/4   1:14[ 1]   0:48[ 1]   0:20[ 1]   0:48[ 1]   0:27[ 1]   2:14[ 1]   0:32[ 1]   1:00[ 1]   0:25[ 1]   0:37[ 1]   0:39[ 1]   0:28[ 1]   0:41[ 1]   0:13[ 1] 
 2.Kiira Tarassova                 00:17.24   2:47( 2)   4:22( 2)   4:53( 2)   6:42( 2)   7:21( 2)   9:41( 2)  10:23( 2)  12:06( 2)  12:47( 2)  13:35( 2)  14:32( 2)  16:13( 2)  17:09( 2)  17:24( 2) 
   OK TON,TON,EST                  M/N65+/1   2:47[ 2]   1:35[ 2]   0:31[ 2]   1:49[ 2]   0:39[ 2]   2:20[ 2]   0:42[ 2]   1:43[ 2]   0:41[ 2]   0:48[ 2]   0:57[ 2]   1:41[ 2]   0:56[ 2]   0:15[ 2] 
OK Põlva Kobras
Relay Manager (Teatevõistlus) IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2008-2013, www.tak-soft.com