Kanepi Sprint 13.08.2011

13.08.2011
Korraldaja : OK Põlva Kobras
Rajameister : Raido Mitt
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [M12]
[M14] [M16] [M18] [M21] [M35] [M40]
[M45] [M50] [M55] [M60] [N12] [N14]
[N16] [N18] [N21] [N35] [N40] [N45]
[N50] [N55] [VALIK]
M21 Rada (1): 20 KP 3,50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 41)   5.( 42)   6.( 45)   7.( 46)   8.( 47)   9.( 43)  10.( 44)  11.( 49)  12.( 51)  13.( 38)  14.( 36)  15.( 35)  16.( 34)  17.( 39)  18.( 40)  19.( 50)  20.( 97)  Finiš              
  1. Timo Sild                  00:15:46 18:09:00   00:33  1  00:55  2  01:41  3  03:44  1  04:46  1  06:40  1  07:09  1  07:40  1  09:35  1  09:56  1  10:18  1  11:00  1  11:52  1  12:20  1  12:39  1  13:27  1  13:58  1  14:41  1  15:19  1  15:35  1  15:46  1 00:15:46
     3466 Võru                                      00:33  1  00:22  3  00:46  3  02:03  1  01:02  1  01:54  1  00:29  1  00:31  1  01:55  1  00:21  1  00:22  1  00:42  1  00:52  1  00:28  3  00:19  3  00:48  1  00:31  1  00:43  2  00:38  1  00:16  3  00:11  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Timmo Tammemäe             00:16:33 18:19:00   00:33  1  00:54  1  01:39  1  03:49  3  04:51  3  07:11  3  07:41  3  08:15  3  10:12  3  10:33  3  10:58  3  11:41  3  12:35  3  13:01  3  13:19  3  14:08  3  14:43  2  15:25  2  16:06  2  16:21  2  16:33  2 00:16:33
     4346 Orvand                                    00:33  1  00:21  1  00:45  2  02:10  4  01:02  1  02:20  7  00:30  2  00:34  4  01:57  2  00:21  1  00:25  3  00:43  2  00:54  2  00:26  1  00:18  1  00:49  2  00:35  5  00:42  1  00:41  3  00:15  1  00:12  8
                                                    00:00    -00:01    -00:01     00:07     00:00     00:26     00:01     00:03     00:02     00:00     00:03     00:01     00:02    -00:02    -00:01     00:01     00:04    -00:01     00:03    -00:01     00:01   
  3. Jaagup Truusalu            00:16:42 18:06:00   00:34  3  00:56  3  01:40  2  03:45  2  04:50  2  06:55  2  07:25  2  07:57  2  09:59  2  10:23  2  10:46  2  11:29  2  12:25  2  12:52  2  13:10  2  14:04  2  14:43  2  15:27  3  16:12  3  16:29  3  16:42  3 00:16:42
     4211 Võru                                      00:34  3  00:22  3  00:44  1  02:05  2  01:05  3  02:05  3  00:30  2  00:32  2  02:02  3  00:24  5  00:23  2  00:43  2  00:56  4  00:27  2  00:18  1  00:54  7  00:39 10  00:44  3  00:45  6  00:17  5  00:13 10
                                                    00:01     00:00    -00:02     00:02     00:03     00:11     00:01     00:01     00:07     00:03     00:01     00:01     00:04    -00:01    -00:01     00:06     00:08     00:01     00:07     00:01     00:02   
  4. Kaur Kase                  00:17:19 18:12:00   00:39  8  01:03  6  01:52  6  04:01  5  05:10  6  07:14  5  07:44  4  08:18  4  10:30  4  10:55  4  11:20  4  12:03  4  13:07  4  13:39  4  14:00  4  14:50  4  15:22  4  16:10  4  16:52  4  17:07  4  17:19  4 00:17:19
     4191 Võru                                      00:39  8  00:24  5  00:49  6  02:09  3  01:09  6  02:04  2  00:30  2  00:34  4  02:12  5  00:25  8  00:25  3  00:43  2  01:04  9  00:32  7  00:21  9  00:50  3  00:32  2  00:48  6  00:42  4  00:15  1  00:12  8
                                                    00:06     00:02     00:03     00:06     00:07     00:10     00:01     00:03     00:17     00:04     00:03     00:01     00:12     00:04     00:02     00:02     00:01     00:05     00:04    -00:01     00:01   
  5. Lauri Malsroos             00:17:28 18:13:00   00:38  7  01:03  6  01:52  6  04:02  6  05:09  5  07:27  6  07:57  6  08:30  6  10:37  6  11:01  6  11:27  6  12:22  6  13:17  6  13:46  5  14:05  5  14:56  5  15:28  5  16:17  5  17:01  6  17:17  5  17:28  5 00:17:28
     3392 Tammed                                    00:38  7  00:25  8  00:49  6  02:10  4  01:07  5  02:18  5  00:30  2  00:33  3  02:07  4  00:24  5  00:26  6  00:55 11  00:55  3  00:29  4  00:19  3  00:51  4  00:32  2  00:49  7  00:44  5  00:16  3  00:11  2
                                                    00:05     00:03     00:03     00:07     00:05     00:24     00:01     00:02     00:12     00:03     00:04     00:13     00:03     00:01     00:00     00:03     00:01     00:06     00:06     00:00     00:00   
  5. Kaarel Kure                00:17:28 18:02:00   00:35  4  00:56  3  01:43  4  03:59  4  05:05  4  07:13  4  07:45  5  08:20  5  10:32  5  10:55  4  11:20  4  12:05  5  13:15  5  13:49  6  14:08  6  15:01  6  15:35  6  16:20  6  17:00  5  17:17  5  17:28  5 00:17:28
     1421 Kobras                                    00:35  4  00:21  1  00:47  4  02:16  7  01:06  4  02:08  4  00:32  6  00:35  7  02:12  5  00:23  4  00:25  3  00:45  5  01:10 13  00:34 10  00:19  3  00:53  5  00:34  4  00:45  4  00:40  2  00:17  5  00:11  2
                                                    00:02    -00:01     00:01     00:13     00:04     00:14     00:03     00:04     00:17     00:02     00:03     00:03     00:18     00:06     00:00     00:05     00:03     00:02     00:02     00:01     00:00   
  7. Mattias Rennel             00:18:38 18:07:00   00:39  8  01:04  8  01:54 10  04:10  9  05:27  9  07:46  7  08:19  7  08:53  7  11:17  7  11:38  7  12:06  7  12:51  7  13:54  7  14:25  7  14:45  7  15:42  7  16:25  7  17:16  7  18:06  7  18:24  7  18:38  7 00:18:38
     3928 KEKRSK                                    00:39  8  00:25  8  00:50  9  02:16  7  01:17 12  02:19  6  00:33  8  00:34  4  02:24  9  00:21  1  00:28  9  00:45  5  01:03  7  00:31  6  00:20  6  00:57  9  00:43 13  00:51  9  00:50 12  00:18  7  00:14 15
                                                    00:06     00:03     00:04     00:13     00:15     00:25     00:04     00:03     00:29     00:00     00:06     00:03     00:11     00:03     00:01     00:09     00:12     00:08     00:12     00:02     00:03   
  8. Ats Sõnajalg               00:18:48 18:15:00   00:41 11  01:05 10  01:52  6  04:07  7  05:20  7  07:52  8  08:24  8  09:00  8  11:46 11  12:10 11  12:36 10  13:26 10  14:26  9  14:56  9  15:16  9  16:09  8  16:44  8  17:31  8  18:17  8  18:37  8  18:48  8 00:18:48
     9032 KEKRSK                                    00:41 11  00:24  5  00:47  4  02:15  6  01:13 10  02:32 11  00:32  6  00:36  8  02:46 14  00:24  5  00:26  6  00:50  8  01:00  5  00:30  5  00:20  6  00:53  5  00:35  5  00:47  5  00:46  8  00:20 12  00:11  2
                                                    00:08     00:02     00:01     00:12     00:11     00:38     00:03     00:05     00:51     00:03     00:04     00:08     00:08     00:02     00:01     00:05     00:04     00:04     00:08     00:04     00:00   
  9. Marek Karm                 00:19:04 18:04:00   00:42 13  01:07 12  01:59 12  04:20 11  05:40 11  08:06 11  08:39 11  09:15 11  11:36  9  12:01  9  12:29  9  13:18  8  14:21  8  14:55  8  15:15  8  16:12  9  16:52  9  17:43  9  18:32  9  18:51  9  19:04  9 00:19:04
     9134 KEKRSK                                    00:42 13  00:25  8  00:52 13  02:21 10  01:20 14  02:26  8  00:33  8  00:36  8  02:21  7  00:25  8  00:28  9  00:49  7  01:03  7  00:34 10  00:20  6  00:57  9  00:40 11  00:51  9  00:49  9  00:19  9  00:13 10
                                                    00:09     00:03     00:06     00:18     00:18     00:32     00:04     00:05     00:26     00:04     00:06     00:07     00:11     00:06     00:01     00:09     00:09     00:08     00:11     00:03     00:02   
 10. Alar Assor                 00:19:06 18:14:00   00:37  5  01:01  5  01:51  5  04:09  8  05:21  8  08:00  9  08:33  9  09:10  9  11:31  8  11:58  8  12:28  8  13:25  9  14:26  9  15:00 10  15:24 10  16:20 10  16:58 10  17:47 10  18:37 10  18:55 10  19:06 10 00:19:06
     1495 Kobras                                    00:37  5  00:24  5  00:50  9  02:18  9  01:12  8  02:39 13  00:33  8  00:37 10  02:21  7  00:27 13  00:30 12  00:57 13  01:01  6  00:34 10  00:24 14  00:56  8  00:38  8  00:49  7  00:50 12  00:18  7  00:11  2
                                                    00:04     00:02     00:04     00:15     00:10     00:45     00:04     00:06     00:26     00:06     00:08     00:15     00:09     00:06     00:05     00:08     00:07     00:06     00:12     00:02     00:00   
 11. Marek Atonen               00:19:26 18:10:00   00:41 11  01:07 12  02:00 13  04:26 12  05:43 12  08:09 12  08:44 12  09:21 12  11:48 12  12:13 12  12:41 11  13:32 11  14:39 11  15:21 12  15:42 12  16:42 11  17:20 11  18:12 11  18:57 11  19:16 11  19:26 11 00:19:26
     1136 Lehola                                    00:41 11  00:26 12  00:53 14  02:26 12  01:17 12  02:26  8  00:35 12  00:37 10  02:27 11  00:25  8  00:28  9  00:51  9  01:07 11  00:42 16  00:21  9  01:00 11  00:38  8  00:52 12  00:45  6  00:19  9  00:10  1
                                                    00:08     00:04     00:07     00:23     00:15     00:32     00:06     00:06     00:32     00:04     00:06     00:09     00:15     00:14     00:02     00:12     00:07     00:09     00:07     00:03    -00:01   
 12. Kaarel Kallas              00:19:47 18:18:00   00:37  5  01:04  8  01:53  9  04:17 10  05:29 10  08:02 10  08:36 10  09:14 10  11:38 10  12:04 10  12:44 12  13:36 12  14:46 12  15:19 11  15:41 11  16:45 12  17:29 12  18:25 12  19:14 12  19:34 12  19:47 12 00:19:47
     3340 Joka                                      00:37  5  00:27 13  00:49  6  02:24 11  01:12  8  02:33 12  00:34 11  00:38 12  02:24  9  00:26 11  00:40 17  00:52 10  01:10 13  00:33  9  00:22 11  01:04 12  00:44 14  00:56 14  00:49  9  00:20 12  00:13 10
                                                    00:04     00:05     00:03     00:21     00:10     00:39     00:05     00:07     00:29     00:05     00:18     00:10     00:18     00:05     00:03     00:16     00:13     00:13     00:11     00:04     00:02   
 13. Tarmo Kuub                 00:20:00 18:08:00   00:43 14  01:08 14  02:02 14  04:42 14  05:55 14  08:23 13  08:58 13  09:40 13  12:07 13  12:33 13  13:03 13  14:00 13  15:09 13  15:41 13  16:03 13  17:08 13  17:50 13  18:41 13  19:30 13  19:49 13  20:00 13 00:20:00
     4731 LSF PT                                    00:43 14  00:25  8  00:54 15  02:40 15  01:13 10  02:28 10  00:35 12  00:42 15  02:27 11  00:26 11  00:30 12  00:57 13  01:09 12  00:32  7  00:22 11  01:05 14  00:42 12  00:51  9  00:49  9  00:19  9  00:11  2
                                                    00:10     00:03     00:08     00:37     00:11     00:34     00:06     00:11     00:32     00:05     00:08     00:15     00:17     00:04     00:03     00:17     00:11     00:08     00:11     00:03     00:00   
 14. Sergei Rjabõshkin          00:21:44 18:05:00   00:39  8  01:06 11  01:57 11  04:27 13  05:47 13  08:40 14  09:18 14  09:58 14  13:00 14  13:29 14  14:04 14  14:59 14  16:04 14  16:42 14  17:08 14  18:18 14  19:05 14  20:05 14  21:03 14  21:27 14  21:44 14 00:21:44
     5274 SRD                                       00:39  8  00:27 13  00:51 12  02:30 14  01:20 14  02:53 14  00:38 14  00:40 14  03:02 16  00:29 15  00:35 15  00:55 11  01:05 10  00:38 13  00:26 15  01:10 16  00:47 15  01:00 15  00:58 15  00:24 16  00:17 17
                                                    00:06     00:05     00:05     00:27     00:18     00:59     00:09     00:09     01:07     00:08     00:13     00:13     00:13     00:10     00:07     00:22     00:16     00:17     00:20     00:08     00:06   
 15. Urmo Kiviselg              00:22:46 18:17:00   00:48 15  01:17 15  02:16 15  05:02 15  06:26 16  09:26 16  10:05 16  10:49 16  13:35 16  14:03 16  14:37 16  15:35 16  16:57 15  17:36 15  17:58 15  19:05 15  19:55 15  21:01 15  22:13 15  22:33 15  22:46 15 00:22:46
    13435 Kobras                                    00:48 15  00:29 15  00:59 16  02:46 16  01:24 16  03:00 16  00:39 15  00:44 16  02:46 14  00:28 14  00:34 14  00:58 15  01:22 15  00:39 14  00:22 11  01:07 15  00:50 16  01:06 17  01:12 17  00:20 12  00:13 10
                                                    00:15     00:07     00:13     00:43     00:22     01:06     00:10     00:13     00:51     00:07     00:12     00:16     00:30     00:11     00:03     00:19     00:19     00:23     00:34     00:04     00:02   
 16. Silver Rebenits            00:25:18 18:11:00   00:52 16  01:24 16  02:27 16  05:45 17  07:25 17  10:51 17  11:35 17  12:23 17  15:30 17  16:01 17  16:37 17  17:40 17  19:20 16  19:59 16  20:25 16  21:42 16  22:38 16  23:43 16  24:42 16  25:04 16  25:18 16 00:25:18
     3820 Kape                                      00:52 16  00:32 17  01:03 17  03:18 17  01:40 17  03:26 17  00:44 17  00:48 17  03:07 17  00:31 16  00:36 16  01:03 16  01:40 16  00:39 14  00:26 15  01:17 17  00:56 17  01:05 16  00:59 16  00:22 15  00:14 15
                                                    00:19     00:10     00:17     01:15     00:38     01:32     00:15     00:17     01:12     00:10     00:14     00:21     00:48     00:11     00:07     00:29     00:25     00:22     00:21     00:06     00:03   
 17. Tõnu Arrak                 00:26:38 18:01:00   01:22 17  01:52 17  02:42 17  05:10 16  06:21 15  09:18 15  09:59 15  10:37 15  13:07 15  13:52 15  14:18 15  15:34 15  21:19 17  22:04 17  22:30 17  23:34 17  24:11 17  25:05 17  25:59 17  26:25 17  26:38 17 00:26:38
    15859 Velo                                      01:22 17  00:30 16  00:50  9  02:28 13  01:11  7  02:57 15  00:41 16  00:38 12  02:30 13  00:45 17  00:26  6  01:16 17  05:45 17  00:45 17  00:26 15  01:04 12  00:37  7  00:54 13  00:54 14  00:26 17  00:13 10
                                                    00:49     00:08     00:04     00:25     00:09     01:03     00:12     00:07     00:35     00:24     00:04     00:34     04:53     00:17     00:07     00:16     00:06     00:11     00:16     00:10     00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:33     00:21     00:44     02:03     01:02     01:54     00:29     00:31     01:55     00:21     00:22     00:42     00:52     00:26     00:18     00:48     00:31     00:42     00:38     00:15     00:10   00:15:37

M35 Rada (2): 18 KP 3,10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 53)   2.( 32)   3.( 51)   4.( 39)   5.( 36)   6.( 35)   7.( 34)   8.( 38)   9.( 37)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 45)  13.( 46)  14.( 47)  15.( 48)  16.( 44)  17.( 40)  18.( 97)  Finiš              
  1. Ain Fjodorov               00:16:29 18:12:00   00:44  3  01:06  2  02:32  2  03:12  2  03:54  1  04:15  1  05:08  1  05:55  1  06:34  1  07:21  1  08:39  1  11:05  1  11:39  1  12:16  1  12:48  1  14:48  1  15:32  1  16:17  1  16:29  1 00:16:29
     6403 Otepää                                    00:44  3  00:22  2  01:26  2  00:40  1  00:42  1  00:21  3  00:53  2  00:47  1  00:39  1  00:47  1  01:18  3  02:26  2  00:34  1  00:37  2  00:32  2  02:00  3  00:44  2  00:45  1  00:12  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Paavo Rõigas               00:16:34 18:09:00   00:43  2  01:07  3  02:36  3  03:28  3  04:10  3  04:30  3  05:21  2  06:10  2  06:49  2  07:37  2  08:50  2  11:22  2  12:00  2  12:35  2  13:06  2  14:52  2  15:35  2  16:22  2  16:34  2 00:16:34
     1300 Peko                                      00:43  2  00:24  3  01:29  3  00:52  6  00:42  1  00:20  1  00:51  1  00:49  3  00:39  1  00:48  2  01:13  1  02:32  3  00:38  3  00:35  1  00:31  1  01:46  1  00:43  1  00:47  2  00:12  1
                                                   -00:01     00:02     00:03     00:12     00:00    -00:01    -00:02     00:02     00:00     00:01    -00:05     00:06     00:04    -00:02    -00:01    -00:14    -00:01     00:02     00:00   
  3. Kaupo Järve                00:17:09 18:10:00   00:48  4  01:24  5  02:49  4  03:29  4  04:12  4  04:32  4  05:31  4  06:18  4  07:02  4  07:52  4  09:08  3  11:33  3  12:10  3  12:50  3  13:22  3  15:16  3  16:02  3  16:55  3  17:09  3 00:17:09
    15431 SK Fortis                                 00:48  4  00:36  6  01:25  1  00:40  1  00:43  3  00:20  1  00:59  3  00:47  1  00:44  4  00:50  3  01:16  2  02:25  1  00:37  2  00:40  3  00:32  2  01:54  2  00:46  3  00:53  4  00:14  4
                                                    00:04     00:14    -00:01     00:00     00:01    -00:01     00:06     00:00     00:05     00:03    -00:02    -00:01     00:03     00:03     00:00    -00:06     00:02     00:08     00:02   
  4. Kuno Rooba                 00:17:56 18:14:00   00:39  1  00:59  1  02:29  1  03:10  1  03:55  2  04:19  2  05:21  2  06:17  3  06:58  3  07:48  3  09:12  4  12:11  4  12:49  4  13:29  4  14:01  4  16:01  4  16:52  4  17:42  4  17:56  4 00:17:56
     1046 Rakv                                      00:39  1  00:20  1  01:30  4  00:41  3  00:45  4  00:24  5  01:02  4  00:56  5  00:41  3  00:50  3  01:24  5  02:59  5  00:38  3  00:40  3  00:32  2  02:00  3  00:51  5  00:50  3  00:14  4
                                                   -00:05    -00:02     00:04     00:01     00:03     00:03     00:09     00:09     00:02     00:03     00:06     00:33     00:04     00:03     00:00     00:00     00:07     00:05     00:02   
  5. Tarmo Klaar                00:18:38 18:13:00   00:49  5  01:14  4  02:52  5  03:37  5  04:24  5  04:47  5  05:51  5  06:44  5  07:28  5  08:23  5  09:42  5  12:40  5  13:20  5  14:00  5  14:36  5  16:39  5  17:29  5  18:23  5  18:38  5 00:18:38
     1143 Ilves                                     00:49  5  00:25  5  01:38  5  00:45  4  00:47  5  00:23  4  01:04  5  00:53  4  00:44  4  00:55  5  01:19  4  02:58  4  00:40  6  00:40  3  00:36  5  02:03  5  00:50  4  00:54  5  00:15  6
                                                    00:05     00:03     00:12     00:05     00:05     00:02     00:11     00:06     00:05     00:08     00:01     00:32     00:06     00:03     00:04     00:03     00:06     00:09     00:03   
  6. Ander Metsmaa              00:23:59 18:11:00   01:06  6  01:30  6  03:36  6  04:21  6  05:11  6  05:37  6  06:51  6  09:35  6  10:56  6  11:52  6  13:27  6  16:51  6  17:30  6  18:16  6  18:53  6  21:47  6  22:44  6  23:46  6  23:59  6 00:23:59
     9489 TAOK                                      01:06  6  00:24  3  02:06  6  00:45  4  00:50  6  00:26  6  01:14  6  02:44  6  01:21  6  00:56  6  01:35  6  03:24  6  00:39  5  00:46  6  00:37  6  02:54  6  00:57  6  01:02  6  00:13  3
                                                    00:22     00:02     00:40     00:05     00:08     00:05     00:21     01:57     00:42     00:09     00:17     00:58     00:05     00:09     00:05     00:54     00:13     00:17     00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:39     00:20     01:25     00:40     00:42     00:20     00:51     00:47     00:39     00:47     01:13     02:25     00:34     00:35     00:31     01:46     00:43     00:45     00:12   00:15:54

M40 Rada (2): 18 KP 3,10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 53)   2.( 32)   3.( 51)   4.( 39)   5.( 36)   6.( 35)   7.( 34)   8.( 38)   9.( 37)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 45)  13.( 46)  14.( 47)  15.( 48)  16.( 44)  17.( 40)  18.( 97)  Finiš              
  1. Raul Hindov                00:17:28 18:19:00   00:43  1  01:07  1  03:15  3  03:57  2  04:43  3  05:04  2  06:05  2  06:54  1  07:33  1  08:24  1  09:41  1  12:10  1  12:45  1  13:21  1  13:52  1  15:45  1  16:32  1  17:16  1  17:28  1 00:17:28
     3982 TON                                       00:43  1  00:24  1  02:08  4  00:42  1  00:46  2  00:21  1  01:01  1  00:49  1  00:39  1  00:51  2  01:17  1  02:29  1  00:35  1  00:36  1  00:31  2  01:53  1  00:47  1  00:44  2  00:12  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Māris  Stabiņš             00:18:28 18:18:00   00:45  2  01:10  2  02:52  1  03:57  2  04:42  2  05:04  2  06:07  3  07:04  3  07:46  3  08:35  2  10:02  2  12:47  2  13:26  2  14:05  2  14:35  2  16:46  2  17:34  2  18:17  2  18:28  2 00:18:28
        0 Smiltenes BJSS-                           00:45  2  00:25  3  01:42  1  01:05  5  00:45  1  00:22  2  01:03  2  00:57  3  00:42  2  00:49  1  01:27  2  02:45  2  00:39  2  00:39  2  00:30  1  02:11  2  00:48  2  00:43  1  00:11  1
                                                    00:02     00:01    -00:26     00:23    -00:01     00:01     00:02     00:08     00:03    -00:02     00:10     00:16     00:04     00:03    -00:01     00:18     00:01    -00:01    -00:01   
  3. Aivar Jõgiaas              00:19:31 18:22:00   00:56  4  01:20  4  03:03  2  03:51  1  04:38  1  05:00  1  06:04  1  06:58  2  07:42  2  08:38  3  10:10  3  13:04  3  13:44  3  14:31  3  15:07  3  17:18  3  18:14  3  19:14  3  19:31  3 00:19:31
     2211 Seiklusporr                               00:56  4  00:24  1  01:43  2  00:48  2  00:47  3  00:22  2  01:04  3  00:54  2  00:44  3  00:56  3  01:32  4  02:54  3  00:40  3  00:47  3  00:36  3  02:11  2  00:56  3  01:00  4  00:17  4
                                                    00:13     00:00    -00:25     00:06     00:01     00:01     00:03     00:05     00:05     00:05     00:15     00:25     00:05     00:11     00:05     00:18     00:09     00:16     00:05   
  4. Indrek Viikmaa             00:22:23 18:17:00   00:56  4  01:25  5  03:22  4  04:16  4  05:08  4  05:35  4  06:46  4  07:52  4  08:40  4  09:43  4  11:31  5  14:37  5  15:31  5  16:20  5  17:22  4  20:11  4  21:10  4  22:09  4  22:23  4 00:22:23
      842 West                                      00:56  4  00:29  5  01:57  3  00:54  4  00:52  5  00:27  5  01:11  5  01:06  5  00:48  4  01:03  5  01:48  5  03:06  5  00:54  5  00:49  5  01:02  4  02:49  4  00:59  4  00:59  3  00:14  3
                                                    00:13     00:05    -00:11     00:12     00:06     00:06     00:10     00:17     00:09     00:12     00:31     00:37     00:19     00:13     00:31     00:56     00:12     00:15     00:02   
     Aivar Sarap                DQ       18:20:00                                                                                                                                                                                                DQ
      515 Sportnet                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
     Jaan Olvet                 DQ       18:21:00   00:52  3  01:19  3  03:47  5  04:39  5  05:28  5  05:53  5  07:00  5  07:59  5  08:48  5  09:49  5  11:20  4  14:16  4  15:01  4  15:49  4                                                   DQ
     1045 Rakv                                      00:52  3  00:27  4  02:28  5  00:52  3  00:49  4  00:25  4  01:07  4  00:59  4  00:49  5  01:01  4  01:31  3  02:56  4  00:45  4  00:48  4                      00:59  4  01:00  4          
                                                    00:09     00:03     00:20     00:10     00:03     00:04     00:06     00:10     00:10     00:10     00:14     00:27     00:10     00:12                         00:12     00:16             
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:43     00:24     01:42     00:42     00:45     00:21     01:01     00:49     00:39     00:49     01:17     02:29     00:35     00:36     00:30     01:53     00:47     00:43     00:11   00:16:56

M18 Rada (2): 18 KP 3,10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 53)   2.( 32)   3.( 51)   4.( 39)   5.( 36)   6.( 35)   7.( 34)   8.( 38)   9.( 37)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 45)  13.( 46)  14.( 47)  15.( 48)  16.( 44)  17.( 40)  18.( 97)  Finiš              
  1. Tõnis Laugesaar            00:16:22 18:03:00   00:41  3  01:03  2  02:31  1  03:41  2  04:23  2  04:45  2  05:40  2  06:25  2  07:03  2  07:51  2  09:04  1  11:18  1  11:50  1  12:26  1  12:56  1  14:38  1  15:21  1  16:10  1  16:22  1 00:16:22
     9472 Rakv                                      00:41  3  00:22  2  01:28  1  01:10  3  00:42  1  00:22  2  00:55  1  00:45  1  00:38  1  00:48  1  01:13  1  02:14  1  00:32  1  00:36  1  00:30  1  01:42  1  00:43  1  00:49  2  00:12  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Edgars Spirido             00:17:14 18:04:00   00:38  1  00:59  1  02:31  1  03:26  1  04:09  1  04:30  1  05:28  1  06:16  1  06:55  1  07:43  1  09:22  2  11:56  2  12:29  2  13:05  2  13:38  2  15:33  2  16:16  2  17:04  2  17:14  2 00:17:14
        0 Smiltenes BJSS-                           00:38  1  00:21  1  01:32  2  00:55  2  00:43  2  00:21  1  00:58  2  00:48  2  00:39  2  00:48  1  01:39  4  02:34  3  00:33  2  00:36  1  00:33  2  01:55  3  00:43  1  00:48  1  00:10  1
                                                   -00:03    -00:01     00:04    -00:15     00:01    -00:01     00:03     00:03     00:01     00:00     00:26     00:20     00:01     00:00     00:03     00:13     00:00    -00:01    -00:02   
  3. Rasmus Sotnik              00:18:07 18:06:00   00:43  4  01:11  4  02:57  3  03:48  3  04:40  3  05:02  3  06:24  3  07:14  3  07:57  3  08:49  3  10:05  3  12:37  3  13:16  3  13:53  3  14:26  3  16:19  3  17:03  3  17:54  3  18:07  3 00:18:07
     5293 Otepää                                    00:43  4  00:28  3  01:46  3  00:51  1  00:52  4  00:22  2  01:22  4  00:50  3  00:43  3  00:52  3  01:16  2  02:32  2  00:39  3  00:37  3  00:33  2  01:53  2  00:44  3  00:51  3  00:13  3
                                                    00:02     00:06     00:18    -00:19     00:10     00:00     00:27     00:05     00:05     00:04     00:03     00:18     00:07     00:01     00:03     00:11     00:01     00:02     00:01   
  4. Kristjan-Martin Kirjanen   00:19:07 18:05:00   00:40  2  01:09  3  03:16  4  04:26  4  05:10  4  05:32  4  06:33  4  07:26  4  08:10  4  09:03  4  10:26  4  13:03  4  13:42  4  14:24  4  15:02  4  17:05  4  17:54  4  18:51  4  19:07  4 00:19:07
     4338 TAOK                                      00:40  2  00:29  4  02:07  4  01:10  3  00:44  3  00:22  2  01:01  3  00:53  4  00:44  4  00:53  4  01:23  3  02:37  4  00:39  3  00:42  4  00:38  4  02:03  4  00:49  4  00:57  4  00:16  4
                                                   -00:01     00:07     00:39     00:00     00:02     00:00     00:06     00:08     00:06     00:05     00:10     00:23     00:07     00:06     00:08     00:21     00:06     00:08     00:04   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:38     00:21     01:28     00:51     00:42     00:21     00:55     00:45     00:38     00:48     01:13     02:14     00:32     00:36     00:30     01:42     00:43     00:48     00:10   00:15:55

N21 Rada (2): 18 KP 3,10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 53)   2.( 32)   3.( 51)   4.( 39)   5.( 36)   6.( 35)   7.( 34)   8.( 38)   9.( 37)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 45)  13.( 46)  14.( 47)  15.( 48)  16.( 44)  17.( 40)  18.( 97)  Finiš              
  1. Sigrid Ruul                00:18:44 18:31:00   00:48  4  01:14  4  02:57  2  03:52  2  04:36  2  04:59  2  06:04  2  06:58  2  07:43  2  08:35  2  10:01  2  12:39  2  13:18  2  14:00  2  14:39  2  16:46  2  17:36  2  18:31  1  18:44  1 00:18:44
     5484 JOKA                                      00:48  4  00:26  4  01:43  2  00:55  2  00:44  1  00:23  5  01:05  3  00:54  2  00:45  4  00:52  1  01:26  4  02:38  1  00:39  2  00:42  2  00:39  4  02:07  1  00:50  3  00:55  2  00:13  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Piibe Tammemäe             00:18:53 18:27:00   00:47  2  01:10  2  02:46  1  03:51  1  04:35  1  04:56  1  06:01  1  06:53  1  07:36  1  08:30  1  09:54  1  12:32  1  13:11  1  13:55  1  14:32  1  16:41  1  17:31  1  18:38  2  18:53  2 00:18:53
     4486 Orvand                                    00:47  2  00:23  2  01:36  1  01:05  4  00:44  1  00:21  1  01:05  3  00:52  1  00:43  1  00:54  4  01:24  3  02:38  1  00:39  2  00:44  4  00:37  2  02:09  2  00:50  3  01:07  7  00:15  4
                                                   -00:01    -00:03    -00:07     00:10     00:00    -00:02     00:00    -00:02    -00:02     00:02    -00:02     00:00     00:00     00:02    -00:02     00:02     00:00     00:12     00:02   
  3. Kerstin Uiboupin           00:19:47 18:29:00   00:43  1  01:04  1  03:58  6  04:45  4  05:32  4  05:54  4  06:58  4  07:52  4  08:36  4  09:28  3  10:51  3  13:45  3  14:22  3  15:02  3  15:40  3  17:51  3  18:40  3  19:34  3  19:47  3 00:19:47
     3797 Võru                                      00:43  1  00:21  1  02:54 10  00:47  1  00:47  4  00:22  2  01:04  2  00:54  2  00:44  3  00:52  1  01:23  2  02:54  3  00:37  1  00:40  1  00:38  3  02:11  3  00:49  1  00:54  1  00:13  1
                                                   -00:05    -00:05     01:11    -00:08     00:03    -00:01    -00:01     00:00    -00:01     00:00    -00:03     00:16    -00:02    -00:02    -00:01     00:04    -00:01    -00:01     00:00   
  4. Evely Kaasiku              00:20:51 18:32:00   00:47  2  01:12  3  03:49  4  05:31  8  06:17  7  06:39  7  07:42  5  08:38  5  09:21  5  10:14  5  11:34  5  14:29  4  15:08  4  15:50  4  16:24  4  18:47  4  19:36  4  20:38  4  20:51  4 00:20:51
     8366 JOKA                                      00:47  2  00:25  3  02:37  9  01:42 10  00:46  3  00:22  2  01:03  1  00:56  4  00:43  1  00:53  3  01:20  1  02:55  4  00:39  2  00:42  2  00:34  1  02:23  5  00:49  1  01:02  3  00:13  1
                                                   -00:01    -00:01     00:54     00:47     00:02    -00:01    -00:02     00:02    -00:02     00:01    -00:06     00:17     00:00     00:00    -00:05     00:16    -00:01     00:07     00:00   
  5. Britta Panker              00:21:56 18:34:00   00:50  5  01:18  5  03:07  3  04:17  3  05:07  3  05:29  3  06:36  3  07:42  3  08:32  3  09:28  3  11:10  4  14:42  5  15:24  5  16:11  5  16:52  5  19:40  5  20:36  5  21:40  5  21:56  5 00:21:56
     3780 Ilves                                     00:50  5  00:28  5  01:49  3  01:10  5  00:50  5  00:22  2  01:07  6  01:06  8  00:50  7  00:56  6  01:42  6  03:32  7  00:42  5  00:47  6  00:41  5  02:48  7  00:56  6  01:04  4  00:16  6
                                                    00:02     00:02     00:06     00:15     00:06    -00:01     00:02     00:12     00:05     00:04     00:16     00:54     00:03     00:05     00:02     00:41     00:06     00:09     00:03   
  6. Ülle Hollo                 00:23:42 18:33:00   00:58  7  01:26  6  03:54  5  05:09  6  06:05  6  06:30  5  08:27  8  09:31  8  10:19  7  11:17  7  13:06  7  16:31  7  17:22  7  18:08  6  18:52  6  21:20  6  22:20  6  23:25  6  23:42  6 00:23:42
    15275 Võru                                      00:58  7  00:28  5  02:28  8  01:15  6  00:56  6  00:25  6  01:57 11  01:04  6  00:48  5  00:58  7  01:49  8  03:25  6  00:51  6  00:46  5  00:44  7  02:28  6  01:00  8  01:05  5  00:17  8
                                                    00:10     00:02     00:45     00:20     00:12     00:02     00:52     00:10     00:03     00:06     00:23     00:47     00:12     00:04     00:05     00:21     00:10     00:10     00:04   
  7. Marta  Olvet               00:24:32 18:28:00   01:04  8  01:34  7  04:00  7  04:55  5  05:59  5  06:30  5  07:47  6  08:51  6  09:40  6  10:38  6  12:23  6  16:18  6  17:10  6  18:08  6  18:53  7  22:08  7  23:07  7  24:15  7  24:32  7 00:24:32
     8790 Rakv                                      01:04  8  00:30  7  02:26  6  00:55  2  01:04  8  00:31  9  01:17  7  01:04  6  00:49  6  00:58  7  01:45  7  03:55 10  00:52  7  00:58  8  00:45  8  03:15 10  00:59  7  01:08  8  00:17  8
                                                    00:16     00:04     00:43     00:00     00:20     00:08     00:12     00:10     00:04     00:06     00:19     01:17     00:13     00:16     00:06     01:08     00:09     00:13     00:04   
  8. Susan Pihelgas             00:24:47 18:30:00   01:06 10  01:59 10  04:08 10  05:32  9  06:46  9  08:40 10  09:45 10  10:45  9  11:38  9  12:32  9  14:07  9  17:17  9  18:39  9  19:32  9  20:13  9  22:32  8  23:27  8  24:32  8  24:47  8 00:24:47
    17472 Sportkeskus                               01:06 10  00:53 11  02:09  4  01:24  8  01:14 11  01:54 11  01:05  3  01:00  5  00:53  8  00:54  4  01:35  5  03:10  5  01:22 11  00:53  7  00:41  5  02:19  4  00:55  5  01:05  5  00:15  4
                                                    00:18     00:27     00:26     00:29     00:30     01:31     00:00     00:06     00:08     00:02     00:09     00:32     00:43     00:11     00:02     00:12     00:05     00:10     00:02   
  9. Triin Jõeveer              00:25:35 18:26:00   01:05  9  01:41  9  04:01  8  05:18  7  06:20  8  06:49  8  08:13  7  09:25  7  10:22  8  11:34  8  13:33  8  17:11  8  18:06  8  19:07  8  19:56  8  22:44  9  23:58  9  25:13  9  25:35  9 00:25:35
     4385                                           01:05  9  00:36  8  02:20  5  01:17  7  01:02  7  00:29  7  01:24  8  01:12  9  00:57  9  01:12  9  01:59  9  03:38  8  00:55  9  01:01 10  00:49 10  02:48  7  01:14 10  01:15  9  00:22 11
                                                    00:17     00:10     00:37     00:22     00:18     00:06     00:19     00:18     00:12     00:20     00:33     01:00     00:16     00:19     00:10     00:41     00:24     00:20     00:09   
 10. Liina Sumberg              00:27:46 18:24:00   00:55  6  01:37  8  04:04  9  06:24 10  07:33 10  08:04  9  09:29  9  10:47 10  11:52 10  13:27 10  15:27 10  19:12 10  20:07 10  21:09 10  22:01 10  25:05 10  26:12 10  27:30 10  27:46 10 00:27:46
     5829                                           00:55  6  00:42  9  02:27  7  02:20 11  01:09 10  00:31  9  01:25  9  01:18 10  01:05 11  01:35 11  02:00 10  03:45  9  00:55  9  01:02 11  00:52 11  03:04  9  01:07  9  01:18 11  00:16  6
                                                    00:07     00:16     00:44     01:25     00:25     00:08     00:20     00:24     00:20     00:43     00:34     01:07     00:16     00:20     00:13     00:57     00:17     00:23     00:03   
 11. Ele Sisas                  00:33:22 18:25:00   01:16 11  02:07 11  06:37 11  08:02 11  09:06 11  09:36 11  11:02 11  15:41 11  16:42 11  17:55 11  19:58 11  24:38 11  25:31 11  26:29 11  27:16 11  30:34 11  31:49 11  33:05 11  33:22 11 00:33:22
    10098 TAOK                                      01:16 11  00:51 10  04:30 11  01:25  9  01:04  8  00:30  8  01:26 10  04:39 11  01:01 10  01:13 10  02:03 11  04:40 11  00:53  8  00:58  8  00:47  9  03:18 11  01:15 11  01:16 10  00:17  8
                                                    00:28     00:25     02:47     00:30     00:20     00:07     00:21     03:45     00:16     00:21     00:37     02:02     00:14     00:16     00:08     01:11     00:25     00:21     00:04   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:43     00:21     01:36     00:47     00:44     00:21     01:03     00:52     00:43     00:52     01:20     02:38     00:37     00:40     00:34     02:07     00:49     00:54     00:13   00:17:54

M16 Rada (3): 16 KP 2,50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 36)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 51)   8.( 40)   9.( 42)  10.( 45)  11.( 46)  12.( 48)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 49)  16.( 97)  Finiš              
  1. Alvis Reinsons             00:13:01 18:06:00   00:57  1  01:47  1  02:17  1  03:22  1  03:51  1  04:14  1  04:51  1  05:19  1  05:59  1  08:35  1  09:08  1  09:52  1  11:42  1  12:07  1  12:33  1  12:50  1  13:01  1 00:13:01
     2091 Auseklis                                  00:57  1  00:50  1  00:30  1  01:05  1  00:29  1  00:23  1  00:37  1  00:28  1  00:40  1  02:36  2  00:33  1  00:44  1  01:50  1  00:25  2  00:26  1  00:17  1  00:11  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Janek Piirisild            00:14:33 18:07:00   01:01  2  01:57  3  02:32  2  03:59  3  04:33  3  04:57  3  06:07  5  06:38  4  07:24  4  09:50  2  10:24  2  11:14  2  13:11  2  13:34  2  14:01  2  14:21  2  14:33  2 00:14:33
     5037 Võru                                      01:01  2  00:56  4  00:35  2  01:27  6  00:34  2  00:24  2  01:10  6  00:31  2  00:46  3  02:26  1  00:34  2  00:50  2  01:57  2  00:23  1  00:27  2  00:20  3  00:12  3
                                                    00:04     00:06     00:05     00:22     00:05     00:01     00:33     00:03     00:06    -00:10     00:01     00:06     00:07    -00:02     00:01     00:03     00:01   
  3. Rando Marrandi             00:15:48 18:02:00   01:01  2  01:53  2  02:33  3  03:48  2  04:22  2  04:46  2  05:36  2  06:13  2  07:06  2  10:13  4  10:52  3  11:50  3  14:11  3  14:40  3  15:12  3  15:35  3  15:48  3 00:15:48
     6558 JOKA                                      01:01  2  00:52  2  00:40  5  01:15  2  00:34  2  00:24  2  00:50  3  00:37  5  00:53  4  03:07  6  00:39  3  00:58  4  02:21  3  00:29  5  00:32  5  00:23  4  00:13  4
                                                    00:04     00:02     00:10     00:10     00:05     00:01     00:13     00:09     00:13     00:31     00:06     00:14     00:31     00:04     00:06     00:06     00:02   
  4. Andres Saal                00:15:53 18:05:00   01:07  5  02:02  4  02:39  4  04:00  4  04:37  4  05:04  4  05:53  3  06:24  3  07:07  3  10:11  3  10:54  4  11:55  4  14:23  4  14:52  4  15:23  4  15:42  4  15:53  4 00:15:53
     5117 Otepää                                    01:07  5  00:55  3  00:37  3  01:21  3  00:37  5  00:27  4  00:49  2  00:31  2  00:43  2  03:04  5  00:43  5  01:01  5  02:28  4  00:29  5  00:31  3  00:19  2  00:11  1
                                                    00:10     00:05     00:07     00:16     00:08     00:04     00:12     00:03     00:03     00:28     00:10     00:17     00:38     00:04     00:05     00:02     00:00   
  5. Vadim Shved                00:16:17 18:03:00   01:04  4  02:04  5  02:43  5  04:04  5  04:39  5  05:08  5  06:03  4  06:38  4  07:37  5  10:32  5  11:12  5  12:02  5  14:43  5  15:09  5  15:40  5  16:03  5  16:17  5 00:16:17
     4202 SRD                                       01:04  4  01:00  6  00:39  4  01:21  3  00:35  4  00:29  5  00:55  5  00:35  4  00:59  5  02:55  3  00:40  4  00:50  2  02:41  5  00:26  3  00:31  3  00:23  4  00:14  5
                                                    00:07     00:10     00:09     00:16     00:06     00:06     00:18     00:07     00:19     00:19     00:07     00:06     00:51     00:01     00:05     00:06     00:03   
  6. Madis Tooming              00:17:50 18:04:00   01:15  6  02:11  6  02:58  6  04:19  6  05:02  6  05:32  6  06:25  6  07:30  6  08:29  6  11:31  6  12:23  6  13:24  6  16:08  6  16:36  6  17:11  6  17:35  6  17:50  6 00:17:50
     9651 Rakv                                      01:15  6  00:56  4  00:47  6  01:21  3  00:43  6  00:30  6  00:53  4  01:05  6  00:59  5  03:02  4  00:52  6  01:01  5  02:44  6  00:28  4  00:35  6  00:24  6  00:15  6
                                                    00:18     00:06     00:17     00:16     00:14     00:07     00:16     00:37     00:19     00:26     00:19     00:17     00:54     00:03     00:09     00:07     00:04   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:57     00:50     00:30     01:05     00:29     00:23     00:37     00:28     00:40     02:26     00:33     00:44     01:50     00:23     00:26     00:17     00:11   00:12:49

M45 Rada (3): 16 KP 2,50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 36)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 51)   8.( 40)   9.( 42)  10.( 45)  11.( 46)  12.( 48)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 49)  16.( 97)  Finiš              
  1. Valdis Tilts               00:13:45 18:12:00   01:00  1  01:50  1  02:19  1  03:21  1  03:54  1  04:18  1  05:14  1  05:47  1  06:38  1  08:52  1  09:29  1  10:20  1  12:16  1  12:42  1  13:09  1  13:33  1  13:45  1 00:13:45
     1602 ZVOC-VBSS                                 01:00  1  00:50  1  00:29  1  01:02  1  00:33  1  00:24  1  00:56  2  00:33  1  00:51  1  02:14  1  00:37  1  00:51  1  01:56  1  00:26  1  00:27  1  00:24  1  00:12  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Lauri Leppik               00:17:13 18:11:00   01:12  2  02:23  2  03:00  2  04:23  2  05:01  2  05:30  2  06:21  2  06:56  2  07:57  2  10:57  2  11:44  2  12:44  2  15:16  2  15:50  2  16:29  2  16:58  2  17:13  2 00:17:13
     4194 TAOK                                      01:12  2  01:11  2  00:37  2  01:23  2  00:38  2  00:29  2  00:51  1  00:35  2  01:01  2  03:00  2  00:47  2  01:00  2  02:32  2  00:34  2  00:39  2  00:29  2  00:15  2
                                                    00:12     00:21     00:08     00:21     00:05     00:05    -00:05     00:02     00:10     00:46     00:10     00:09     00:36     00:08     00:12     00:05     00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:00     00:50     00:29     01:02     00:33     00:24     00:51     00:33     00:51     02:14     00:37     00:51     01:56     00:26     00:27     00:24     00:12   00:13:40

M50 Rada (3): 16 KP 2,50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 36)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 51)   8.( 40)   9.( 42)  10.( 45)  11.( 46)  12.( 48)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 49)  16.( 97)  Finiš              
  1. Eduard Pukkonen            00:13:33 18:19:00   01:00  1  01:50  1  02:21  1  03:31  1  04:06  1  04:30  1  05:09  1  05:42  1  06:35  2  08:48  1  09:21  1  10:05  1  11:55  1  12:36  1  13:01  1  13:20  1  13:33  1 00:13:33
     4278 KEKRSK                                    01:00  1  00:50  1  00:31  1  01:10  2  00:35  3  00:24  1  00:39  1  00:33  3  00:53  3  02:13  1  00:33  1  00:44  1  01:50  1  00:41  4  00:25  1  00:19  1  00:13  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Girts Mamis                00:13:55 18:17:00   01:00  1  01:53  2  02:27  2  03:32  2  04:06  1  04:31  2  05:19  2  05:50  2  06:32  1  09:06  2  09:43  2  10:31  2  12:27  2  12:51  2  13:20  2  13:42  2  13:55  2 00:13:55
        0 Mona OK                                   01:00  1  00:53  2  00:34  2  01:05  1  00:34  1  00:25  2  00:48  4  00:31  2  00:42  1  02:34  3  00:37  2  00:48  2  01:56  2  00:24  1  00:29  3  00:22  3  00:13  2
                                                    00:00     00:03     00:03    -00:05    -00:01     00:01     00:09    -00:02    -00:11     00:21     00:04     00:04     00:06    -00:17     00:04     00:03     00:00   
  3. Rein Rooni                 00:14:51 18:15:00   01:02  3  01:56  3  02:32  3  03:57  3  04:31  3  04:58  3  05:44  3  06:14  3  07:09  3  09:38  3  10:16  3  11:05  3  13:19  3  13:43  3  14:13  3  14:37  3  14:51  3 00:14:51
      240 Orvand                                    01:02  3  00:54  3  00:36  3  01:25  3  00:34  1  00:27  3  00:46  3  00:30  1  00:55  5  02:29  2  00:38  3  00:49  3  02:14  3  00:24  1  00:30  4  00:24  4  00:14  5
                                                    00:02     00:04     00:05     00:15    -00:01     00:03     00:07    -00:03     00:02     00:16     00:05     00:05     00:24    -00:17     00:05     00:05     00:01   
  4. Raul Laas                  00:15:52 18:18:00   01:08  4  02:05  4  02:51  4  04:19  4  04:57  4  05:38  4  06:19  4  06:54  4  07:48  4  10:23  4  11:04  4  11:58  4  14:26  4  14:54  4  15:20  4  15:40  4  15:52  4 00:15:52
     5372 JOKA                                      01:08  4  00:57  4  00:46  4  01:28  4  00:38  4  00:41  5  00:41  2  00:35  4  00:54  4  02:35  4  00:41  4  00:54  4  02:28  4  00:28  3  00:26  2  00:20  2  00:12  1
                                                    00:08     00:07     00:15     00:18     00:03     00:17     00:02     00:02     00:01     00:22     00:08     00:10     00:38    -00:13     00:01     00:01    -00:01   
  5. Aivar Tooming              00:20:12 18:20:00   01:33  5  02:36  5  03:24  5  06:34  5  07:12  5  07:47  5  09:27  5  10:11  5  11:00  5  13:44  5  14:35  5  15:31  5  18:15  5  18:57  5  19:35  5  19:59  5  20:12  5 00:20:12
    14934 Rakv                                      01:33  5  01:03  5  00:48  5  03:10  5  00:38  4  00:35  4  01:40  5  00:44  5  00:49  2  02:44  5  00:51  5  00:56  5  02:44  5  00:42  5  00:38  5  00:24  4  00:13  2
                                                    00:33     00:13     00:17     02:00     00:03     00:11     01:01     00:11    -00:04     00:31     00:18     00:12     00:54     00:01     00:13     00:05     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:00     00:50     00:31     01:05     00:34     00:24     00:39     00:30     00:42     02:13     00:33     00:44     01:50     00:24     00:25     00:19     00:12   00:12:55

N35 Rada (3): 16 KP 2,50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 36)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 51)   8.( 40)   9.( 42)  10.( 45)  11.( 46)  12.( 48)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 49)  16.( 97)  Finiš              
  1. Heidi Sild                 00:16:21 18:31:00   01:14  1  02:25  1  02:59  1  04:14  1  04:50  1  05:15  1  06:08  1  06:41  1  07:35  1  10:41  1  11:19  1  12:19  1  14:43  1  15:10  1  15:42  1  16:05  1  16:21  1 00:16:21
     5592 West                                      01:14  1  01:11  3  00:34  1  01:15  1  00:36  1  00:25  1  00:53  1  00:33  1  00:54  2  03:06  1  00:38  1  01:00  2  02:24  1  00:27  1  00:32  1  00:23  1  00:16  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kadri Parts                00:18:02 18:30:00   01:25  3  02:35  3  03:17  3  04:44  2  05:43  3  06:16  3  07:10  3  07:44  3  08:31  2  11:58  3  12:40  3  13:35  3  16:10  3  16:48  3  17:21  3  17:48  2  18:02  2 00:18:02
    10194 Võru                                      01:25  3  01:10  2  00:42  3  01:27  2  00:59  3  00:33  3  00:54  3  00:34  2  00:47  1  03:27  3  00:42  2  00:55  1  02:35  2  00:38  3  00:33  2  00:27  2  00:14  1
                                                    00:11    -00:01     00:08     00:12     00:23     00:08     00:01     00:01    -00:07     00:21     00:04    -00:05     00:11     00:11     00:01     00:04    -00:02   
  3. Heli Haug                  00:18:03 18:32:00   01:18  2  02:26  2  03:05  2  04:55  3  05:35  2  06:04  2  06:57  2  07:38  2  08:39  3  11:45  2  12:29  2  13:29  2  16:07  2  16:40  2  17:18  2  17:49  3  18:03  3 00:18:03
     3714 Võru                                      01:18  2  01:08  1  00:39  2  01:50  3  00:40  2  00:29  2  00:53  1  00:41  3  01:01  3  03:06  1  00:44  3  01:00  2  02:38  3  00:33  2  00:38  3  00:31  3  00:14  1
                                                    00:04    -00:03     00:05     00:35     00:04     00:04     00:00     00:08     00:07     00:00     00:06     00:00     00:14     00:06     00:06     00:08    -00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:14     01:08     00:34     01:15     00:36     00:25     00:53     00:33     00:47     03:06     00:38     00:55     02:24     00:27     00:32     00:23     00:14   00:16:04

N40 Rada (3): 16 KP 2,50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 36)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 51)   8.( 40)   9.( 42)  10.( 45)  11.( 46)  12.( 48)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 49)  16.( 97)  Finiš              
  1. Jana Kink                  00:15:40 18:36:00   00:58  1  01:53  1  02:29  1  03:55  1  04:32  1  04:57  1  05:43  1  06:17  1  07:13  1  10:08  1  10:48  1  11:38  1  13:55  1  14:28  1  14:59  1  15:24  1  15:40  1 00:15:40
     2470 Kape                                      00:58  1  00:55  1  00:36  1  01:26  1  00:37  1  00:25  1  00:46  1  00:34  1  00:56  1  02:55  1  00:40  1  00:50  1  02:17  1  00:33  1  00:31  1  00:25  1  00:16  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Anne-Ly Viikmaa            00:19:24 18:35:00   01:15  2  02:21  2  03:01  2  04:31  2  05:14  2  05:45  2  06:46  2  07:26  2  08:35  2  12:04  2  13:02  2  14:26  2  17:08  2  17:56  2  18:35  2  19:07  2  19:24  2 00:19:24
     1667 West                                      01:15  2  01:06  2  00:40  2  01:30  2  00:43  2  00:31  2  01:01  2  00:40  2  01:09  2  03:29  2  00:58  2  01:24  3  02:42  2  00:48  3  00:39  2  00:32  2  00:17  2
                                                    00:17     00:11     00:04     00:04     00:06     00:06     00:15     00:06     00:13     00:34     00:18     00:34     00:25     00:15     00:08     00:07     00:01   
  3. Tiina Kangilaski           00:22:22 18:34:00   01:46  3  03:12  3  03:59  3  05:40  3  06:27  3  07:05  3  08:14  3  09:08  3  10:25  3  14:29  3  15:27  3  16:42  3  20:10  3  20:49  3  21:30  3  22:04  3  22:22  3 00:22:22
     4504                                           01:46  3  01:26  3  00:47  3  01:41  3  00:47  3  00:38  3  01:09  3  00:54  3  01:17  3  04:04  3  00:58  2  01:15  2  03:28  3  00:39  2  00:41  3  00:34  3  00:18  3
                                                    00:48     00:31     00:11     00:15     00:10     00:13     00:23     00:20     00:21     01:09     00:18     00:25     01:11     00:06     00:10     00:09     00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:58     00:55     00:36     01:26     00:37     00:25     00:46     00:34     00:56     02:55     00:40     00:50     02:17     00:33     00:31     00:25     00:16   00:15:40

N18 Rada (3): 16 KP 2,50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 36)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 51)   8.( 40)   9.( 42)  10.( 45)  11.( 46)  12.( 48)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 49)  16.( 97)  Finiš              
  1. Kristiine Aluvee           00:14:08 18:26:00   01:12  2  02:08  1  02:40  1  03:46  1  04:21  1  04:45  1  05:30  1  06:03  1  06:44  1  09:20  1  09:57  1  10:42  1  12:40  1  13:06  1  13:34  1  13:55  1  14:08  1 00:14:08
     8466 Kobras                                    01:12  2  00:56  1  00:32  1  01:06  1  00:35  1  00:24  1  00:45  1  00:33  1  00:41  1  02:36  1  00:37  1  00:45  1  01:58  1  00:26  1  00:28  1  00:21  1  00:13  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Laura Joonas               00:16:03 18:25:00   01:10  1  02:10  2  02:48  2  04:11  2  04:48  2  05:15  2  06:04  2  06:39  2  07:27  2  10:26  2  11:09  2  12:03  2  14:22  2  14:53  2  15:26  2  15:49  2  16:03  2 00:16:03
     3717 Võru                                      01:10  1  01:00  2  00:38  4  01:23  2  00:37  2  00:27  2  00:49  2  00:35  2  00:48  2  02:59  3  00:43  2  00:54  2  02:19  2  00:31  3  00:33  2  00:23  2  00:14  3
                                                   -00:02     00:04     00:06     00:17     00:02     00:03     00:04     00:02     00:07     00:23     00:06     00:09     00:21     00:05     00:05     00:02     00:01   
  3. Madli-Johanna Maidla       00:16:24 18:23:00   01:21  3  02:22  3  02:58  3  04:25  3  05:05  3  05:33  3  06:22  3  07:02  3  07:50  3  10:33  3  11:16  3  12:12  3  14:43  3  15:13  3  15:46  3  16:11  3  16:24  3 00:16:24
      717 Kobras/Põlva SK                           01:21  3  01:01  3  00:36  3  01:27  3  00:40  3  00:28  3  00:49  2  00:40  4  00:48  2  02:43  2  00:43  2  00:56  3  02:31  3  00:30  2  00:33  2  00:25  3  00:13  1
                                                    00:09     00:05     00:04     00:21     00:05     00:04     00:04     00:07     00:07     00:07     00:06     00:11     00:33     00:04     00:05     00:04     00:00   
  4. Marie Tammemäe             00:19:16 18:24:00   01:21  3  02:31  4  03:06  4  04:37  4  05:20  4  05:51  4  07:05  4  07:41  4  08:30  4  11:52  4  12:42  4  14:10  4  17:04  4  17:51  4  18:28  4  18:58  4  19:16  4 00:19:16
     5444 Orvand                                    01:21  3  01:10  4  00:35  2  01:31  4  00:43  4  00:31  4  01:14  4  00:36  3  00:49  4  03:22  4  00:50  4  01:28  4  02:54  4  00:47  4  00:37  4  00:30  4  00:18  4
                                                    00:09     00:14     00:03     00:25     00:08     00:07     00:29     00:03     00:08     00:46     00:13     00:43     00:56     00:21     00:09     00:09     00:05   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:10     00:56     00:32     01:06     00:35     00:24     00:45     00:33     00:41     02:36     00:37     00:45     01:58     00:26     00:28     00:21     00:13   00:14:06

M14 Rada (4): 16 KP 2,20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 52)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 38)  10.( 39)  11.( 51)  12.( 40)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 49)  16.( 97)  Finiš              
  1. Märten Henrik Pais         00:12:54 18:05:00   00:50  1  01:54  1  02:33  1  03:35  1  04:03  1  04:50  1  05:46  2  07:23  2  08:54  2  09:20  1  10:06  1  10:38  1  11:23  1  11:48  1  12:19  1  12:41  1  12:54  1 00:12:54
     6626 West                                      00:50  1  01:04  1  00:39  2  01:02  2  00:28  5  00:47  2  00:56  3  01:37  2  01:31  1  00:26  1  00:46  1  00:32  1  00:45  2  00:25  1  00:31  3  00:22  2  00:13  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Matīss Slikšjānis          00:14:02 18:07:00   00:54  2  02:10  4  02:46  2  03:46  2  04:09  2  04:53  2  05:43  1  07:21  1  08:53  1  09:22  2  10:42  2  11:42  2  12:30  2  12:58  2  13:27  2  13:50  2  14:02  2 00:14:02
        0 Smiltenes BJSS-                           00:54  2  01:16  6  00:36  1  01:00  1  00:23  1  00:44  1  00:50  1  01:38  3  01:32  2  00:29  4  01:20  7  01:00  7  00:48  3  00:28  2  00:29  1  00:23  3  00:12  1
                                                    00:04     00:12    -00:03    -00:02    -00:05    -00:03    -00:06     00:01     00:01     00:03     00:34     00:28     00:03     00:03    -00:02     00:01    -00:01   
  3. Oliver Kütt                00:14:59 18:09:00   00:57  3  02:07  2  02:52  4  03:59  4  04:25  4  06:47  6  07:39  6  09:06  5  10:46  5  11:12  5  11:58  4  12:37  4  13:20  3  13:51  3  14:21  3  14:44  3  14:59  3 00:14:59
     7776 Ilves                                     00:57  3  01:10  3  00:45  5  01:07  4  00:26  2  02:22  9  00:52  2  01:27  1  01:40  3  00:26  1  00:46  1  00:39  3  00:43  1  00:31  5  00:30  2  00:23  3  00:15  8
                                                    00:07     00:06     00:06     00:05    -00:02     01:35    -00:04    -00:10     00:09     00:00     00:00     00:07    -00:02     00:06    -00:01     00:01     00:02   
  4. Kaarel Hendrik Zernant     00:15:11 18:03:00   01:01  4  02:14  5  02:54  5  04:08  5  04:41  5  05:35  4  06:36  4  08:23  4  10:28  4  10:59  4  12:00  5  12:36  3  13:27  4  13:55  4  14:27  4  14:53  4  15:11  4 00:15:11
     5157 Ilves                                     01:01  4  01:13  4  00:40  3  01:14  6  00:33  6  00:54  3  01:01  4  01:47  5  02:05  6  00:31  6  01:01  4  00:36  2  00:51  4  00:28  2  00:32  4  00:26  7  00:18  9
                                                    00:11     00:09     00:01     00:12     00:05     00:07     00:05     00:10     00:34     00:05     00:15     00:04     00:06     00:03     00:01     00:04     00:05   
  5. Kristers Aparjods          00:15:30 18:01:00   01:01  4  02:07  2  02:49  3  03:58  3  04:24  3  05:22  3  06:30  3  08:09  3  09:53  3  10:21  3  11:22  3  13:03  5  13:55  5  14:25  5  14:57  5  15:17  5  15:30  5 00:15:30
        0 Latvia                                    01:01  4  01:06  2  00:42  4  01:09  5  00:26  2  00:58  4  01:08  6  01:39  4  01:44  4  00:28  3  01:01  4  01:41  9  00:52  5  00:30  4  00:32  4  00:20  1  00:13  2
                                                    00:11     00:02     00:03     00:07    -00:02     00:11     00:12     00:02     00:13     00:02     00:15     01:09     00:07     00:05     00:01    -00:02     00:00   
  6. Tõnis Toom                 00:16:44 18:02:00   01:32  7  02:46  6  03:32  6  04:36  6  05:03  6  06:03  5  07:08  5  09:52  6  11:40  6  12:11  6  13:10  6  13:51  6  14:45  6  15:23  6  16:07  6  16:30  6  16:44  6 00:16:44
    11796 JOKA                                      01:32  7  01:14  5  00:46  6  01:04  3  00:27  4  01:00  5  01:05  5  02:44  9  01:48  5  00:31  6  00:59  3  00:41  5  00:54  6  00:38  8  00:44  8  00:23  3  00:14  5
                                                    00:42     00:10     00:07     00:02    -00:01     00:13     00:09     01:07     00:17     00:05     00:13     00:09     00:09     00:13     00:13     00:01     00:01   
  7. Edgars Indrans             00:18:05 18:08:00   01:41  8  03:05  9  03:55  8  05:24  8  06:06  7  07:15  7  08:24  7  10:22  7  13:11  7  13:40  7  14:42  7  15:21  7  16:18  7  16:52  7  17:27  7  17:51  7  18:05  7 00:18:05
        0 Kapa OK                                   01:41  8  01:24  8  00:50  8  01:29  8  00:42  8  01:09  6  01:09  7  01:58  6  02:49  8  00:29  4  01:02  6  00:39  3  00:57  7  00:34  7  00:35  6  00:24  6  00:14  5
                                                    00:51     00:20     00:11     00:27     00:14     00:22     00:13     00:21     01:18     00:03     00:16     00:07     00:12     00:09     00:04     00:02     00:01   
  8. Edgar Toimetaja            00:21:09 18:04:00   01:47  9  03:04  8  03:51  7  05:52  9  06:29  8  07:41  8  08:52  8  11:10  8  13:51  8  15:22  8  17:00  8  17:44  8  18:53  8  19:35  8  20:28  8  20:55  8  21:09  8 00:21:09
    11795 JOKA                                      01:47  9  01:17  7  00:47  7  02:01  9  00:37  7  01:12  7  01:11  8  02:18  7  02:41  7  01:31  9  01:38  8  00:44  6  01:09  8  00:42  9  00:53  9  00:27  8  00:14  5
                                                    00:57     00:13     00:08     00:59     00:09     00:25     00:15     00:41     01:10     01:05     00:52     00:12     00:24     00:17     00:22     00:05     00:01   
  9. Jasper Ainjärv             00:22:39 18:10:00   01:31  6  03:02  7  03:59  9  05:16  7  06:29  8  07:45  9  09:11  9  11:43  9  15:43  9  16:22  9  18:13  9  19:15  9  20:47  9  21:19  9  21:58  9  22:26  9  22:39  9 00:22:39
    13613 JOKA                                      01:31  6  01:31  9  00:57  9  01:17  7  01:13  9  01:16  8  01:26  9  02:32  8  04:00  9  00:39  8  01:51  9  01:02  8  01:32  9  00:32  6  00:39  7  00:28  9  00:13  2
                                                    00:41     00:27     00:18     00:15     00:45     00:29     00:30     00:55     02:29     00:13     01:05     00:30     00:47     00:07     00:08     00:06     00:00   
     Mihkel Parts               DQ       18:06:00                                                                                                                                                                            DQ
    10198 Võru                                                                                                                                                                                                              
                                                                                                                                                                                                                            
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:50     01:04     00:36     01:00     00:23     00:44     00:50     01:27     01:31     00:26     00:46     00:32     00:43     00:25     00:29     00:20     00:12   00:12:18

M60 Rada (4): 16 KP 2,20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 52)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 38)  10.( 39)  11.( 51)  12.( 40)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 49)  16.( 97)  Finiš              
  1. Peep Koppel                00:15:08 18:19:00   01:03  1  02:14  1  02:53  1  04:06  1  04:38  1  05:31  1  06:34  1  08:18  1  09:56  1  10:28  1  11:24  1  12:05  1  12:58  1  13:52  1  14:24  1  14:50  1  15:08  1 00:15:08
      456 Koop                                      01:03  1  01:11  1  00:39  1  01:13  1  00:32  2  00:53  2  01:03  1  01:44  3  01:38  1  00:32  2  00:56  2  00:41  1  00:53  1  00:54  5  00:32  2  00:26  3  00:18  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Rein Küttim                00:15:57 18:18:00   01:09  3  02:30  2  03:27  3  04:48  3  05:29  4  06:20  4  07:35  4  09:11  4  10:54  2  11:30  2  12:17  2  13:06  2  14:00  2  14:48  2  15:17  2  15:41  2  15:57  2 00:15:57
      306 Orion                                     01:09  3  01:21  2  00:57  6  01:21  3  00:41  6  00:51  1  01:15  4  01:36  1  01:43  2  00:36  4  00:47  1  00:49  4  00:54  2  00:48  4  00:29  1  00:24  2  00:16  2
                                                    00:06     00:10     00:18     00:08     00:09    -00:02     00:12    -00:08     00:05     00:04    -00:09     00:08     00:01    -00:06    -00:03    -00:02    -00:02   
  3. Mati Poom                  00:16:11 18:20:00   01:10  4  02:39  4  03:27  3  04:48  3  05:19  3  06:13  3  07:20  3  09:02  3  10:56  3  11:33  3  12:32  3  13:17  3  14:12  3  14:48  2  15:28  3  15:54  3  16:11  3 00:16:11
        3 TON                                       01:10  4  01:29  4  00:48  3  01:21  3  00:31  1  00:54  3  01:07  3  01:42  2  01:54  3  00:37  5  00:59  3  00:45  2  00:55  3  00:36  1  00:40  4  00:26  3  00:17  3
                                                    00:07     00:18     00:09     00:08    -00:01     00:01     00:04    -00:02     00:16     00:05     00:03     00:04     00:02    -00:18     00:08     00:00    -00:01   
  4. Ats Virumäe                00:16:38 18:22:00   01:07  2  02:35  3  03:17  2  04:32  2  05:04  2  06:05  2  07:09  2  08:56  2  11:05  4  11:39  4  12:47  4  13:54  4  14:51  4  15:28  4  16:00  4  16:23  4  16:38  4 00:16:38
     3803 Võru                                      01:07  2  01:28  3  00:42  2  01:15  2  00:32  2  01:01  4  01:04  2  01:47  4  02:09  5  00:34  3  01:08  4  01:07  6  00:57  4  00:37  2  00:32  2  00:23  1  00:15  1
                                                    00:04     00:17     00:03     00:02     00:00     00:08     00:01     00:03     00:31     00:02     00:12     00:26     00:04    -00:17     00:00    -00:03    -00:03   
  5. Tiit Koppel                00:19:53 18:16:00   01:26  5  03:04  5  04:00  5  05:42  5  06:15  5  07:39  5  08:58  5  11:09  5  13:24  5  13:55  5  15:07  5  15:56  5  17:01  5  18:06  5  19:00  5  19:34  5  19:53  5 00:19:53
      455 Orion                                     01:26  5  01:38  5  00:56  5  01:42  6  00:33  4  01:24  5  01:19  6  02:11  5  02:15  6  00:31  1  01:12  5  00:49  4  01:05  5  01:05  6  00:54  6  00:34  6  00:19  5
                                                    00:23     00:27     00:17     00:29     00:01     00:31     00:16     00:27     00:37    -00:01     00:16     00:08     00:12     00:11     00:22     00:08     00:01   
  6. Agu Koppa                  00:21:29 18:21:00   01:35  6  03:21  6  04:14  6  05:44  6  06:21  6  09:11  6  10:28  6  12:39  6  14:47  6  15:24  6  17:10  6  17:56  6  19:14  6  19:55  6  20:37  6  21:09  6  21:29  6 00:21:29
      425                                           01:35  6  01:46  6  00:53  4  01:30  5  00:37  5  02:50  6  01:17  5  02:11  5  02:08  4  00:37  5  01:46  6  00:46  3  01:18  6  00:41  3  00:42  5  00:32  5  00:20  6
                                                    00:32     00:35     00:14     00:17     00:05     01:57     00:14     00:27     00:30     00:05     00:50     00:05     00:25    -00:13     00:10     00:06     00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:03     01:11     00:39     01:13     00:31     00:51     01:03     01:36     01:38     00:31     00:47     00:41     00:53     00:36     00:29     00:23     00:15   00:14:20

N16 Rada (4): 16 KP 2,20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 52)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 38)  10.( 39)  11.( 51)  12.( 40)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 49)  16.( 97)  Finiš              
  1. Silvia Luup                00:13:12 18:27:00   01:00  1  02:08  2  02:43  2  03:47  2  04:13  2  05:01  2  05:58  2  07:25  2  08:57  1  09:25  1  10:14  1  10:47  1  11:38  1  12:05  1  12:36  1  12:58  1  13:12  1 00:13:12
     4493 Võru                                      01:00  1  01:08  3  00:35  3  01:04  2  00:26  4  00:48  4  00:57  3  01:27  2  01:32  3  00:28  4  00:49  5  00:33  2  00:51  5  00:27  4  00:31  1  00:22  3  00:14  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kerda Timmusk              00:13:20 18:30:00   01:03  4  02:12  5  02:46  3  03:56  3  04:25  3  05:11  3  06:07  3  07:40  3  09:11  2  09:39  2  10:26  2  11:02  3  11:47  2  12:12  2  12:43  2  13:06  2  13:20  2 00:13:20
     5350 SRD                                       01:03  4  01:09  4  00:34  2  01:10  3  00:29  7  00:46  3  00:56  2  01:33  6  01:31  2  00:28  4  00:47  3  00:36  4  00:45  1  00:25  3  00:31  1  00:23  4  00:14  4
                                                    00:03     00:01    -00:01     00:06     00:03    -00:02    -00:01     00:06    -00:01     00:00    -00:02     00:03    -00:06    -00:02     00:00     00:01     00:00   
  3. Marianne Haug              00:13:26 18:29:00   01:12  6  02:10  3  02:40  1  03:37  1  04:00  1  04:41  1  05:33  1  06:59  1  09:30  4  09:55  4  10:39  4  11:10  4  11:55  3  12:19  3  12:50  3  13:13  3  13:26  3 00:13:26
     5025 Võru                                      01:12  6  00:58  1  00:30  1  00:57  1  00:23  1  00:41  1  00:52  1  01:26  1  02:31  6  00:25  2  00:44  1  00:31  1  00:45  1  00:24  1  00:31  1  00:23  4  00:13  2
                                                    00:12    -00:10    -00:05    -00:07    -00:03    -00:07    -00:05    -00:01     00:59    -00:03    -00:05    -00:02    -00:06    -00:03     00:00     00:01    -00:01   
  4. Laura Leiboma              00:13:28 18:25:00   01:01  3  02:11  4  02:51  4  04:07  4  04:32  4  05:17  4  06:15  4  07:45  4  09:18  3  09:42  3  10:27  3  11:00  2  11:56  4  12:24  4  12:57  4  13:16  4  13:28  4 00:13:28
        0 Kapa OK                                   01:01  3  01:10  5  00:40  5  01:16  6  00:25  2  00:45  2  00:58  4  01:30  4  01:33  4  00:24  1  00:45  2  00:33  2  00:56  6  00:28  5  00:33  5  00:19  1  00:12  1
                                                    00:01     00:02     00:05     00:12    -00:01    -00:03     00:01     00:03     00:01    -00:04    -00:04     00:00     00:05     00:01     00:02    -00:03    -00:02   
  5. Lumileid Hälvin            00:14:14 18:26:00   01:00  1  02:07  1  03:21  6  04:36  6  05:04  6  05:57  6  06:55  6  08:23  6  09:53  5  10:19  5  11:06  5  11:57  5  12:45  5  13:09  5  13:40  5  14:01  5  14:14  5 00:14:14
    12362 Kobras/Põlva SK                           01:00  1  01:07  2  01:14  7  01:15  5  00:28  6  00:53  5  00:58  4  01:28  3  01:30  1  00:26  3  00:47  3  00:51  7  00:48  3  00:24  1  00:31  1  00:21  2  00:13  2
                                                    00:00    -00:01     00:39     00:11     00:02     00:05     00:01     00:01    -00:02    -00:02    -00:02     00:18    -00:03    -00:03     00:00    -00:01    -00:01   
  6. Jaana Olvet                00:14:48 18:28:00   01:09  5  02:23  6  02:58  5  04:09  5  04:36  5  05:32  5  06:31  5  08:03  5  10:00  6  10:30  6  11:33  6  12:09  6  12:58  6  13:28  6  14:03  6  14:31  6  14:48  6 00:14:48
     8783 Rakv                                      01:09  5  01:14  6  00:35  3  01:11  4  00:27  5  00:56  6  00:59  6  01:32  5  01:57  5  00:30  6  01:03  6  00:36  4  00:49  4  00:30  6  00:35  6  00:28  6  00:17  7
                                                    00:09     00:06     00:00     00:07     00:01     00:08     00:02     00:05     00:25     00:02     00:14     00:03    -00:02     00:03     00:04     00:06     00:03   
  7. Mirjam Iher                00:24:52 18:24:00   02:56  7  04:10  7  04:52  7  06:12  7  06:37  7  12:14  7  13:19  7  15:30  7  18:56  7  19:27  7  20:42  7  21:24  7  22:39  7  23:21  7  24:05  7  24:36  7  24:52  7 00:24:52
     5689                                           02:56  7  01:14  6  00:42  6  01:20  7  00:25  2  05:37  7  01:05  7  02:11  7  03:26  7  00:31  7  01:15  7  00:42  6  01:15  7  00:42  7  00:44  7  00:31  7  00:16  6
                                                    01:56     00:06     00:07     00:16    -00:01     04:49     00:08     00:44     01:54     00:03     00:26     00:09     00:24     00:15     00:13     00:09     00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:00     00:58     00:30     00:57     00:23     00:41     00:52     01:26     01:30     00:24     00:44     00:31     00:45     00:24     00:31     00:19     00:12   00:12:07

N45 Rada (4): 16 KP 2,20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 52)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 38)  10.( 39)  11.( 51)  12.( 40)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 49)  16.( 97)  Finiš              
  1. Merike Paapson             00:14:50 18:33:00   01:04  1  02:16  1  02:50  1  03:53  1  04:23  1  05:12  1  06:10  1  07:50  1  09:26  1  09:55  1  10:53  1  12:14  1  13:03  1  13:42  1  14:11  1  14:34  1  14:50  1 00:14:50
     2741 TON                                       01:04  1  01:12  1  00:34  1  01:03  1  00:30  2  00:49  1  00:58  1  01:40  2  01:36  1  00:29  2  00:58  1  01:21  1  00:49  1  00:39  1  00:29  1  00:23  1  00:16  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Lea Leppik                 00:18:12 18:34:00   01:10  2  02:28  2  03:07  2  04:30  2  04:59  2  05:52  2  06:55  2  08:34  2  10:26  2  10:53  2  12:11  2  14:47  2  16:11  2  16:53  2  17:29  2  17:55  2  18:12  2 00:18:12
     4195 TAOK                                      01:10  2  01:18  2  00:39  2  01:23  2  00:29  1  00:53  2  01:03  2  01:39  1  01:52  2  00:27  1  01:18  2  02:36  2  01:24  2  00:42  2  00:36  2  00:26  2  00:17  2
                                                    00:06     00:06     00:05     00:20    -00:01     00:04     00:05    -00:01     00:16    -00:02     00:20     01:15     00:35     00:03     00:07     00:03     00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:04     01:12     00:34     01:03     00:29     00:49     00:58     01:39     01:36     00:27     00:58     01:21     00:49     00:39     00:29     00:23     00:16   00:14:46

N50 Rada (4): 16 KP 2,20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 52)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 38)  10.( 39)  11.( 51)  12.( 40)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 49)  16.( 97)  Finiš              
  1. Marje Viirmann             00:13:27 18:39:00   01:00  1  02:07  1  02:41  1  03:50  1  04:16  1  05:00  1  05:59  1  07:27  1  08:56  1  09:27  1  10:17  1  10:57  1  11:47  1  12:15  1  12:50  1  13:12  1  13:27  1 00:13:27
      183 KEKRSK                                    01:00  1  01:07  1  00:34  1  01:09  1  00:26  1  00:44  1  00:59  1  01:28  1  01:29  1  00:31  1  00:50  1  00:40  1  00:50  1  00:28  1  00:35  1  00:22  1  00:15  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Marika Kirsspuu            00:17:14 18:38:00   01:26  3  02:46  2  03:25  2  04:48  2  05:20  2  06:09  2  07:11  2  08:54  2  10:36  2  11:07  2  12:04  2  14:10  2  15:08  2  15:45  2  16:23  2  16:53  2  17:14  2 00:17:14
      260 TAOK                                      01:26  3  01:20  2  00:39  2  01:23  2  00:32  2  00:49  2  01:02  2  01:43  2  01:42  2  00:31  1  00:57  2  02:06  3  00:58  2  00:37  2  00:38  2  00:30  2  00:21  3
                                                    00:26     00:13     00:05     00:14     00:06     00:05     00:03     00:15     00:13     00:00     00:07     01:26     00:08     00:09     00:03     00:08     00:06   
  3. Ülle Põldoja               00:19:08 18:37:00   01:24  2  03:03  3  03:52  3  05:22  3  06:00  3  07:02  3  08:13  3  10:15  3  12:29  3  13:05  3  14:21  3  15:35  3  16:40  3  17:22  3  18:12  3  18:49  3  19:08  3 00:19:08
      703 Ilves                                     01:24  2  01:39  3  00:49  3  01:30  3  00:38  3  01:02  3  01:11  3  02:02  3  02:14  3  00:36  3  01:16  3  01:14  2  01:05  3  00:42  3  00:50  3  00:37  3  00:19  2
                                                    00:24     00:32     00:15     00:21     00:12     00:18     00:12     00:34     00:45     00:05     00:26     00:34     00:15     00:14     00:15     00:15     00:04   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:00     01:07     00:34     01:09     00:26     00:44     00:59     01:28     01:29     00:31     00:50     00:40     00:50     00:28     00:35     00:22     00:15   00:13:27

M12 Rada (5): 13 KP 2,00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 38)   6.( 37)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 43)  10.( 49)  11.( 40)  12.( 51)  13.( 97)  Finiš              
  1. Ilgvars Caune              00:12:08 18:11:00   00:59  5  02:24  2  03:26  2  03:49  1  04:33  1  05:18  1  06:18  1  07:46  1  08:31  1  09:24  1  10:06  1  11:06  1  11:53  1  12:08  1 00:12:08
        0 Smiltenes BJSS-                           00:59  5  01:25  2  01:02  2  00:23  1  00:44  3  00:45  1  01:00  3  01:28  1  00:45  1  00:53  1  00:42  1  01:00  6  00:47  1  00:15  5
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Markus Harald Pais         00:12:56 18:07:00   00:47  1  02:12  1  03:21  1  04:09  5  04:51  5  05:39  2  06:38  2  08:20  2  09:06  2  10:02  2  10:49  2  11:49  2  12:40  2  12:56  2 00:12:56
     6627 West                                      00:47  1  01:25  2  01:09  6  00:48  9  00:42  2  00:48  2  00:59  1  01:42  3  00:46  3  00:56  2  00:47  3  01:00  6  00:51  3  00:16  6
                                                   -00:12     00:00     00:07     00:25    -00:02     00:03    -00:01     00:14     00:01     00:03     00:05     00:00     00:04     00:01   
  3. Kristofer Pähklepa         00:13:24 18:06:00   00:57  4  02:26  4  03:30  5  04:04  4  04:48  4  05:48  4  06:49  4  08:40  4  09:30  4  10:41  4  11:28  4  12:11  3  13:07  3  13:24  3 00:13:24
    11789 Kobras/Põlva SK                           00:57  4  01:29  4  01:04  4  00:34  7  00:44  3  01:00  6  01:01  4  01:51  6  00:50  4  01:11  6  00:47  3  00:43  3  00:56  5  00:17  9
                                                   -00:02     00:04     00:02     00:11     00:00     00:15     00:01     00:23     00:05     00:18     00:05    -00:17     00:09     00:02   
  4. Ekvard-Allan-Matis Joakit  00:13:36 18:04:00   01:01  7  02:41  6  03:56  7  04:27  7  05:11  7  06:08  5  07:09  5  08:48  5  09:51  5  10:51  5  11:40  5  12:25  4  13:22  4  13:36  4 00:13:36
     6572 Tammed                                    01:01  7  01:40  7  01:15  7  00:31  4  00:44  3  00:57  4  01:01  4  01:39  2  01:03  8  01:00  3  00:49  5  00:45  4  00:57  7  00:14  3
                                                    00:02     00:15     00:13     00:08     00:00     00:12     00:01     00:11     00:18     00:07     00:07    -00:15     00:10    -00:01   
  5. Siim Helmoja               00:13:53 18:03:00   01:00  6  02:24  2  03:26  2  03:59  3  04:44  3  05:39  2  06:42  3  08:27  3  09:27  3  10:35  3  11:24  3  12:34  5  13:40  5  13:53  5 00:13:53
    13539 Kobras/Põlva SK                           01:00  6  01:24  1  01:02  2  00:33  6  00:45  6  00:55  3  01:03  6  01:45  5  01:00  7  01:08  5  00:49  5  01:10  8  01:06 10  00:13  1
                                                    00:01    -00:01     00:00     00:10     00:01     00:10     00:03     00:17     00:15     00:15     00:07     00:10     00:19    -00:02   
  6. Sander Tomson              00:14:27 18:13:00   01:09  8  02:44  8  03:50  6  04:18  6  05:03  6  06:11  6  07:18  6  09:44  6  10:29  6  11:33  6  12:30  6  13:16  6  14:14  6  14:27  6 00:14:27
     7201 Kobras                                    01:09  8  01:35  5  01:06  5  00:28  2  00:45  6  01:08  7  01:07  8  02:26  9  00:45  1  01:04  4  00:57  7  00:46  5  00:58  8  00:13  1
                                                    00:10     00:10     00:04     00:05     00:01     00:23     00:07     00:58     00:00     00:11     00:15    -00:14     00:11    -00:02   
  7. Lauri Põldoja              00:15:07 18:02:00   00:54  3  02:42  7  04:02  8  04:34  8  05:15  8  06:12  7  07:38  7  10:01  7  11:11  7  12:22  7  13:19  7  13:55  7  14:51  7  15:07  7 00:15:07
     5577 Ilves                                     00:54  3  01:48  8  01:20  8  00:32  5  00:41  1  00:57  4  01:26 10  02:23  8  01:10  9  01:11  6  00:57  7  00:36  1  00:56  5  00:16  6
                                                   -00:05     00:23     00:18     00:09    -00:03     00:12     00:26     00:55     00:25     00:18     00:15    -00:24     00:09     00:01   
  8. Villu Serv                 00:16:43 18:10:00   00:51  2  02:27  5  03:28  4  03:58  2  04:43  2  08:36  9  09:35  9  11:19  8  12:14  8  13:25  8  14:09  8  15:39  8  16:29  8  16:43  8 00:16:43
    10140 Kobras/Põlva SK                           00:51  2  01:36  6  01:01  1  00:30  3  00:45  6  03:53 10  00:59  1  01:44  4  00:55  5  01:11  6  00:44  2  01:30  9  00:50  2  00:14  3
                                                   -00:08     00:11    -00:01     00:07     00:01     03:08    -00:01     00:16     00:10     00:18     00:02     00:30     00:03    -00:01   
  9. Reinis Jurjans             00:18:58 18:14:00   01:43 10  04:18 10  05:43 10  07:00 10  08:12 10  10:10 10  11:15 10  13:08 10  14:27 10  16:06 10  17:07 10  17:49  9  18:40  9  18:58  9 00:18:58
        0 Kapa OK                                   01:43 10  02:35 10  01:25  9  01:17 10  01:12 10  01:58  9  01:05  7  01:53  7  01:19 10  01:39 10  01:01  9  00:42  2  00:51  3  00:18 10
                                                    00:44     01:10     00:23     00:54     00:28     01:13     00:05     00:25     00:34     00:46     00:19    -00:18     00:04     00:03   
 10. Oto Rainers Strazdiņš      00:19:18 18:05:00   01:10  9  03:11  9  04:48  9  05:35  9  06:38  9  07:52  8  09:10  8  11:36  9  12:33  9  14:08  9  15:28  9  17:57 10  19:02 10  19:18 10 00:19:18
        0 Smiltenes BJSS-                           01:10  9  02:01  9  01:37 10  00:47  8  01:03  9  01:14  8  01:18  9  02:26  9  00:57  6  01:35  9  01:20 10  02:29 10  01:05  9  00:16  6
                                                    00:11     00:36     00:35     00:24     00:19     00:29     00:18     00:58     00:12     00:42     00:38     01:29     00:18     00:01   
     Toms Turks                 DQ       18:09:00                                                                                                                                              DQ
        0 Kapa OK                                                                                                                                                                             
                                                                                                                                                                                              
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:47     01:24     01:01     00:23     00:41     00:45     00:59     01:28     00:45     00:53     00:42     00:36     00:47     00:13   00:11:24

N12 Rada (5): 13 KP 2,00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 38)   6.( 37)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 43)  10.( 49)  11.( 40)  12.( 51)  13.( 97)  Finiš              
  1. Kelly Mattus               00:12:08 18:27:00   00:51  1  02:14  1  03:19  2  03:51  2  04:32  1  05:19  1  06:15  1  07:35  1  08:15  1  09:09  1  10:03  1  10:57  1  11:55  1  12:08  1 00:12:08
    13285 Kobras/Põlva SK                           00:51  1  01:23  1  01:05  3  00:32  5  00:41  2  00:47  1  00:56  1  01:20  1  00:40  1  00:54  1  00:54  5  00:54 10  00:58  7  00:13  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kristel Kõivo              00:13:42 18:19:00   00:51  1  02:15  2  03:18  1  03:49  1  04:32  1  05:34  2  06:31  2  08:11  2  09:04  2  10:21  2  11:38  2  12:42  2  13:27  2  13:42  2 00:13:42
    13286 Peko                                      00:51  1  01:24  2  01:03  1  00:31  3  00:43  3  01:02  8  00:57  2  01:40  3  00:53  4  01:17  7  01:17 11  01:04 13  00:45  1  00:15  5
                                                    00:00     00:01    -00:02    -00:01     00:02     00:15     00:01     00:20     00:13     00:23     00:23     00:10    -00:13     00:02   
  3. Elīna  Skopāne             00:14:01 18:25:00   00:58  4  02:38  5  03:50  5  04:34  7  05:23  7  06:19  5  07:28  6  09:23  6  10:13  6  11:19  5  12:10  3  12:52  3  13:45  3  14:01  3 00:14:01
        0 Smiltenes BJSS-                           00:58  4  01:40  6  01:12  6  00:44 12  00:49  7  00:56  4  01:09  7  01:55  6  00:50  3  01:06  4  00:51  3  00:42  5  00:53  3  00:16  7
                                                    00:07     00:17     00:07     00:12     00:08     00:09     00:13     00:35     00:10     00:12    -00:03    -00:12    -00:05     00:03   
  4. Laura Nelsone              00:14:15 18:22:00   01:01  6  02:43  7  03:51  6  04:24  5  05:07  4  06:02  3  07:07  3  09:09  5  10:02  5  11:13  4  12:13  4  13:07  4  14:00  4  14:15  4 00:14:15
        0 Kapa OK                                   01:01  6  01:42  7  01:08  5  00:33  8  00:43  3  00:55  2  01:05  6  02:02  8  00:53  4  01:11  6  01:00  7  00:54 10  00:53  3  00:15  5
                                                    00:10     00:19     00:03     00:01     00:02     00:08     00:09     00:42     00:13     00:17     00:06     00:00    -00:05     00:02   
  5. Teele Telgma               00:14:26 18:17:00   00:51  1  02:17  3  03:24  3  04:08  3  05:00  3  06:19  5  07:19  5  09:04  4  09:49  4  11:23  6  12:22  5  13:08  5  14:12  5  14:26  5 00:14:26
     6307 Tammed                                    00:51  1  01:26  3  01:07  4  00:44 12  00:52 11  01:19 13  01:00  3  01:45  4  00:45  2  01:34 11  00:59  6  00:46  7  01:04 11  00:14  3
                                                    00:00     00:03     00:02     00:12     00:11     00:32     00:04     00:25     00:05     00:40     00:05    -00:08     00:06     00:01   
  6. Helle Leis                 00:14:56 18:20:00   01:04  7  02:41  6  03:55  7  04:25  6  05:12  6  06:07  4  07:09  4  08:43  3  09:36  3  10:55  3  13:12  7  13:47  6  14:43  6  14:56  6 00:14:56
    13218 Kobras/Põlva SK                           01:04  7  01:37  5  01:14  8  00:30  1  00:47  6  00:55  2  01:02  4  01:34  2  00:53  4  01:19  8  02:17 12  00:35  1  00:56  6  00:13  1
                                                    00:13     00:14     00:09    -00:02     00:06     00:08     00:06     00:14     00:13     00:25     01:23    -00:19    -00:02     00:00   
  7. Kati Iher                  00:15:04 18:24:00   01:06  8  03:05  9  04:27  9  04:57  9  05:46  9  06:49  9  08:08  8  10:13  9  11:18  9  12:20  8  13:09  6  13:49  7  14:48  7  15:04  7 00:15:04
     5690 Tartu                                     01:06  8  01:59 11  01:22 10  00:30  1  00:49  7  01:03  9  01:19  9  02:05  9  01:05 10  01:02  3  00:49  2  00:40  4  00:59  8  00:16  7
                                                    00:15     00:36     00:17    -00:02     00:08     00:16     00:23     00:45     00:25     00:08    -00:05    -00:14     00:01     00:03   
  8. Anna Anete Strazdiņa       00:15:16 18:21:00   02:04 12  03:50 12  04:54 10  05:27 10  06:10 10  07:07 10  08:11 10  10:11  8  11:04  8  12:14  7  13:14  8  14:11  8  14:59  8  15:16  8 00:15:16
        0 Smiltenes BJSS-                           02:04 12  01:46  8  01:04  2  00:33  8  00:43  3  00:57  5  01:04  5  02:00  7  00:53  4  01:10  5  01:00  7  00:57 12  00:48  2  00:17 11
                                                    01:13     00:23    -00:01     00:01     00:02     00:10     00:08     00:40     00:13     00:16     00:06     00:03    -00:10     00:04   
  9. Maia Mustimets             00:16:08 18:01:00   01:24 11  03:40 11  05:05 12  05:36 11  06:16 11  07:14 11  08:24 11  10:54 11  12:16 11  13:17 11  14:20 10  14:57 10  15:52  9  16:08  9 00:16:08
    14791 Peko                                      01:24 11  02:16 13  01:25 11  00:31  3  00:40  1  00:58  6  01:10  8  02:30 13  01:22 13  01:01  2  01:03 10  00:37  2  00:55  5  00:16  7
                                                    00:33     00:53     00:20    -00:01    -00:01     00:11     00:14     01:10     00:42     00:07     00:09    -00:17    -00:03     00:03   
 10. Kaisa Rooba                00:16:20 18:23:00   00:59  5  02:33  4  03:46  4  04:18  4  05:08  5  06:23  7  07:48  7  09:34  7  10:48  7  13:15 10  14:01  9  14:43  9  16:01 10  16:20 10 00:16:20
    10827 Rakv                                      00:59  5  01:34  4  01:13  7  00:32  5  00:50 10  01:15 11  01:25 12  01:46  5  01:14 11  02:27 13  00:46  1  00:42  5  01:18 13  00:19 13
                                                    00:08     00:11     00:08     00:00     00:09     00:28     00:29     00:26     00:34     01:33    -00:08    -00:12     00:20     00:06   
 11. Grete Auser                00:17:05 18:16:00   01:20 10  03:30 10  05:01 11  05:38 12  06:46 12  08:00 12  09:19 12  11:26 12  12:30 12  13:55 12  14:56 11  15:47 11  16:47 11  17:05 11 00:17:05
    16581 Peko                                      01:20 10  02:10 12  01:31 13  00:37 10  01:08 13  01:14 10  01:19  9  02:07 10  01:04  9  01:25 10  01:01  9  00:51  8  01:00 10  00:18 12
                                                    00:29     00:47     00:26     00:05     00:27     00:27     00:23     00:47     00:24     00:31     00:07    -00:03     00:02     00:05   
 12. Zanda Stabiņa              00:17:13 18:18:00   01:06  8  03:02  8  04:22  8  04:54  8  05:43  8  06:44  8  08:09  9  10:19 10  11:35 10  12:58  9  15:18 12  15:55 12  16:59 12  17:13 12 00:17:13
        0 Smiltenes BJSS-                           01:06  8  01:56 10  01:20  9  00:32  5  00:49  7  01:01  7  01:25 12  02:10 12  01:16 12  01:23  9  02:20 13  00:37  2  01:04 11  00:14  3
                                                    00:15     00:33     00:15     00:00     00:08     00:14     00:29     00:50     00:36     00:29     01:26    -00:17     00:06     00:01   
 13. Anete Vabarna              00:18:01 18:15:00   02:42 13  04:28 13  05:55 13  06:36 13  07:43 13  08:58 13  10:17 13  12:25 13  13:23 13  15:03 13  15:55 13  16:46 13  17:45 13  18:01 13 00:18:01
    16357 Peko                                      02:42 13  01:46  8  01:27 12  00:41 11  01:07 12  01:15 11  01:19  9  02:08 11  00:58  8  01:40 12  00:52  4  00:51  8  00:59  8  00:16  7
                                                    01:51     00:23     00:22     00:09     00:26     00:28     00:23     00:48     00:18     00:46    -00:02    -00:03     00:01     00:03   
     Agnija Caune               DQ       18:26:00                                                                                                                                              DQ
        0 Smiltenes BJSS-                                                                                                                                                                     
                                                                                                                                                                                              
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:51     01:23     01:03     00:30     00:40     00:47     00:56     01:20     00:40     00:54     00:46     00:35     00:45     00:13   00:11:23

N14 Rada (5): 13 KP 2,00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 38)   6.( 37)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 43)  10.( 49)  11.( 40)  12.( 51)  13.( 97)  Finiš              
  1. Kristel Sibul              00:10:34 18:35:00   00:42  1  01:54  1  02:47  1  03:09  1  03:44  1  04:24  1  05:13  1  06:40  1  07:28  1  08:18  1  08:57  1  09:32  1  10:18  1  10:34  1 00:10:34
    10206 Kobras/Põlva SK                           00:42  1  01:12  1  00:53  1  00:22  1  00:35  1  00:40  1  00:49  1  01:27  1  00:48  2  00:50  1  00:39  1  00:35  1  00:46  1  00:16  6
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Alina Kramarenko           00:11:43 18:32:00   00:50  3  02:10  3  03:07  3  03:34  3  04:13  3  05:06  2  06:00  2  07:38  2  08:23  2  09:17  2  10:03  2  10:39  2  11:29  2  11:43  2 00:11:43
     6645 SRD                                       00:50  3  01:20  2  00:57  2  00:27  3  00:39  2  00:53  4  00:54  2  01:38  2  00:45  1  00:54  2  00:46  2  00:36  2  00:50  3  00:14  1
                                                    00:08     00:08     00:04     00:05     00:04     00:13     00:05     00:11    -00:03     00:04     00:07     00:01     00:04    -00:02   
  3. Austra Zusevica            00:14:03 18:33:00   00:56  4  02:37  4  03:44  4  04:17  4  05:24  5  06:16  5  07:21  5  09:13  5  10:07  4  11:16  4  12:07  4  12:50  3  13:49  3  14:03  3 00:14:03
        0 Kapa OK                                   00:56  4  01:41  4  01:07  4  00:33  5  01:07 10  00:52  2  01:05  4  01:52  6  00:54  3  01:09  5  00:51  3  00:43  3  00:59  7  00:14  1
                                                    00:14     00:29     00:14     00:11     00:32     00:12     00:16     00:25     00:06     00:19     00:12     00:08     00:13    -00:02   
  4. Zelma Lapina               00:14:20 18:39:00   01:01  6  02:44  5  03:54  5  04:22  5  05:03  4  05:55  4  07:00  4  08:43  4  10:24  5  11:36  5  12:27  5  13:16  4  14:06  4  14:20  4 00:14:20
        0 Kapa OK                                   01:01  6  01:43  5  01:10  5  00:28  4  00:41  3  00:52  2  01:05  4  01:43  4  01:41 10  01:12  6  00:51  3  00:49  4  00:50  3  00:14  1
                                                    00:19     00:31     00:17     00:06     00:06     00:12     00:16     00:16     00:53     00:22     00:12     00:14     00:04    -00:02   
  5. Kristiina Himma            00:14:23 18:37:00   00:45  2  02:05  2  03:02  2  03:28  2  04:12  2  05:14  3  06:11  3  07:52  3  08:55  3  09:57  3  10:51  3  13:19  5  14:08  5  14:23  5 00:14:23
    15012 Võru                                      00:45  2  01:20  2  00:57  2  00:26  2  00:44  5  01:02  6  00:57  3  01:41  3  01:03  7  01:02  3  00:54  6  02:28 10  00:49  2  00:15  4
                                                    00:03     00:08     00:04     00:04     00:09     00:22     00:08     00:14     00:15     00:12     00:15     01:53     00:03    -00:01   
  6. Getter Matto               00:15:26 18:38:00   00:57  5  02:50  6  04:05  6  04:42  6  05:39  6  06:41  6  07:54  6  10:10  6  11:07  6  12:32  6  13:23  6  14:17  6  15:08  6  15:26  6 00:15:26
    10142 Kobras/Põlva SK                           00:57  5  01:53  6  01:15  6  00:37  6  00:57  8  01:02  6  01:13  7  02:16  8  00:57  5  01:25  9  00:51  3  00:54  6  00:51  5  00:18  9
                                                    00:15     00:41     00:22     00:15     00:22     00:22     00:24     00:49     00:09     00:35     00:12     00:19     00:05     00:02   
  7. Agnese Rudzite             00:16:27 18:30:00   01:12  9  03:13  9  04:38  9  05:16  9  06:06  9  07:43  9  09:00  9  11:01  8  11:59  7  13:13  7  14:09  7  14:59  7  16:12  7  16:27  7 00:16:27
        0 Kapa OK                                   01:12  9  02:01 10  01:25  9  00:38  7  00:50  6  01:37 10  01:17  8  02:01  7  00:58  6  01:14  7  00:56  7  00:50  5  01:13 10  00:15  4
                                                    00:30     00:49     00:32     00:16     00:15     00:57     00:28     00:34     00:10     00:24     00:17     00:15     00:27    -00:01   
  8. Kristin Viikmaa            00:16:44 18:36:00   01:04  7  03:00  7  04:22  7  05:01  7  05:54  7  06:58  7  08:15  7  10:52  7  12:00  8  13:16  8  14:14  8  15:17  8  16:27  8  16:44  8 00:16:44
     5534 West                                      01:04  7  01:56  9  01:22  7  00:39  8  00:53  7  01:04  8  01:17  8  02:37  9  01:08  8  01:16  8  00:58  8  01:03  8  01:10  9  00:17  7
                                                    00:22     00:44     00:29     00:17     00:18     00:24     00:28     01:10     00:20     00:26     00:19     00:28     00:24     00:01   
  9. Kätlin-Regiina Kirjanen    00:17:45 18:31:00   01:08  8  03:03  8  04:26  8  05:05  8  06:04  8  07:15  8  08:44  8  11:25  9  12:43  9  14:11  9  15:28  9  16:27  9  17:28  9  17:45  9 00:17:45
     5228 TAOK                                      01:08  8  01:55  7  01:23  8  00:39  8  00:59  9  01:11  9  01:29 10  02:41 10  01:18  9  01:28 10  01:17  9  00:59  7  01:01  8  00:17  7
                                                    00:26     00:43     00:30     00:17     00:24     00:31     00:40     01:14     00:30     00:38     00:38     00:24     00:15     00:01   
     Lorely Kõrvel              DQ       18:29:00   02:21 10  04:16 10                                                                                                                         DQ
    16609 Kanepi                                    02:21 10  01:55  7                      00:43  4  00:57  5  01:06  6  01:50  5  00:56  4  01:05  4  02:22 10  01:23  9  00:57  6          
                                                    01:39     00:43                         00:08     00:17     00:17     00:23     00:08     00:15     01:43     00:48     00:11             
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:42     01:12     00:53     00:22     00:35     00:40     00:49     01:27     00:45     00:50     00:39     00:35     00:46     00:14   00:10:29

N55 Rada (5): 13 KP 2,00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 38)   6.( 37)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 43)  10.( 49)  11.( 40)  12.( 51)  13.( 97)  Finiš              
  1. Niina Karnit               00:16:44 18:43:00   01:17  3  03:12  3  04:19  1  05:03  2  05:55  2  06:58  2  08:08  1  10:55  1  11:58  1  13:27  1  14:21  1  15:32  1  16:28  1  16:44  1 00:16:44
     1015 SRD                                       01:17  3  01:55  2  01:07  1  00:44  3  00:52  2  01:03  2  01:10  2  02:47  2  01:03  2  01:29  3  00:54  2  01:11  3  00:56  2  00:16  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Leili Prans                00:17:32 18:42:00   01:15  2  03:09  1  04:20  2  04:56  1  05:58  3  08:46  3  09:46  3  12:19  3  13:05  2  14:33  2  15:19  2  16:23  2  17:15  2  17:32  2 00:17:32
     4910 Ilves                                     01:15  2  01:54  1  01:11  2  00:36  1  01:02  3  02:48  3  01:00  1  02:33  1  00:46  1  01:28  2  00:46  1  01:04  2  00:52  1  00:17  2
                                                   -00:02    -00:01     00:04    -00:08     00:10     01:45    -00:10    -00:14    -00:17    -00:01    -00:08    -00:07    -00:04     00:01   
  3. Anu Pallon                 00:18:16 18:44:00   01:12  1  03:10  2  04:26  3  05:04  3  05:51  1  06:50  1  08:09  2  12:16  2  13:35  3  14:50  3  15:49  3  16:51  3  17:53  3  18:16  3 00:18:16
     7138 JOKA                                      01:12  1  01:58  3  01:16  3  00:38  2  00:47  1  00:59  1  01:19  3  04:07  3  01:19  3  01:15  1  00:59  3  01:02  1  01:02  3  00:23  3
                                                   -00:05     00:03     00:09    -00:06    -00:05    -00:04     00:09     01:20     00:16    -00:14     00:05    -00:09     00:06     00:07   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:12     01:54     01:07     00:36     00:47     00:59     01:00     02:33     00:46     01:15     00:46     01:02     00:52     00:16   00:15:05

#1 Rada (M21): 20 KP 3,50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 41)   5.( 42)   6.( 45)   7.( 46)   8.( 47)   9.( 43)  10.( 44)  11.( 49)  12.( 51)  13.( 38)  14.( 36)  15.( 35)  16.( 34)  17.( 39)  18.( 40)  19.( 50)  20.( 97)  Finiš              
  1. Timo Sild                  00:15:46 18:09:00   00:33  1  00:55  2  01:41  3  03:44  1  04:46  1  06:40  1  07:09  1  07:40  1  09:35  1  09:56  1  10:18  1  11:00  1  11:52  1  12:20  1  12:39  1  13:27  1  13:58  1  14:41  1  15:19  1  15:35  1  15:46  1 00:15:46
     3466 Võru                                      00:33  1  00:22  3  00:46  3  02:03  1  01:02  1  01:54  1  00:29  1  00:31  1  01:55  1  00:21  1  00:22  1  00:42  1  00:52  1  00:28  3  00:19  3  00:48  1  00:31  1  00:43  2  00:38  1  00:16  3  00:11  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Timmo Tammemäe             00:16:33 18:19:00   00:33  1  00:54  1  01:39  1  03:49  3  04:51  3  07:11  3  07:41  3  08:15  3  10:12  3  10:33  3  10:58  3  11:41  3  12:35  3  13:01  3  13:19  3  14:08  3  14:43  2  15:25  2  16:06  2  16:21  2  16:33  2 00:16:33
     4346 Orvand                                    00:33  1  00:21  1  00:45  2  02:10  4  01:02  1  02:20  7  00:30  2  00:34  4  01:57  2  00:21  1  00:25  3  00:43  2  00:54  2  00:26  1  00:18  1  00:49  2  00:35  5  00:42  1  00:41  3  00:15  1  00:12  8
                                                    00:00    -00:01    -00:01     00:07     00:00     00:26     00:01     00:03     00:02     00:00     00:03     00:01     00:02    -00:02    -00:01     00:01     00:04    -00:01     00:03    -00:01     00:01   
  3. Jaagup Truusalu            00:16:42 18:06:00   00:34  3  00:56  3  01:40  2  03:45  2  04:50  2  06:55  2  07:25  2  07:57  2  09:59  2  10:23  2  10:46  2  11:29  2  12:25  2  12:52  2  13:10  2  14:04  2  14:43  2  15:27  3  16:12  3  16:29  3  16:42  3 00:16:42
     4211 Võru                                      00:34  3  00:22  3  00:44  1  02:05  2  01:05  3  02:05  3  00:30  2  00:32  2  02:02  3  00:24  5  00:23  2  00:43  2  00:56  4  00:27  2  00:18  1  00:54  7  00:39 10  00:44  3  00:45  6  00:17  5  00:13 10
                                                    00:01     00:00    -00:02     00:02     00:03     00:11     00:01     00:01     00:07     00:03     00:01     00:01     00:04    -00:01    -00:01     00:06     00:08     00:01     00:07     00:01     00:02   
  4. Kaur Kase                  00:17:19 18:12:00   00:39  8  01:03  6  01:52  6  04:01  5  05:10  6  07:14  5  07:44  4  08:18  4  10:30  4  10:55  4  11:20  4  12:03  4  13:07  4  13:39  4  14:00  4  14:50  4  15:22  4  16:10  4  16:52  4  17:07  4  17:19  4 00:17:19
     4191 Võru                                      00:39  8  00:24  5  00:49  6  02:09  3  01:09  6  02:04  2  00:30  2  00:34  4  02:12  5  00:25  8  00:25  3  00:43  2  01:04  9  00:32  7  00:21  9  00:50  3  00:32  2  00:48  6  00:42  4  00:15  1  00:12  8
                                                    00:06     00:02     00:03     00:06     00:07     00:10     00:01     00:03     00:17     00:04     00:03     00:01     00:12     00:04     00:02     00:02     00:01     00:05     00:04    -00:01     00:01   
  5. Lauri Malsroos             00:17:28 18:13:00   00:38  7  01:03  6  01:52  6  04:02  6  05:09  5  07:27  6  07:57  6  08:30  6  10:37  6  11:01  6  11:27  6  12:22  6  13:17  6  13:46  5  14:05  5  14:56  5  15:28  5  16:17  5  17:01  6  17:17  5  17:28  5 00:17:28
     3392 Tammed                                    00:38  7  00:25  8  00:49  6  02:10  4  01:07  5  02:18  5  00:30  2  00:33  3  02:07  4  00:24  5  00:26  6  00:55 11  00:55  3  00:29  4  00:19  3  00:51  4  00:32  2  00:49  7  00:44  5  00:16  3  00:11  2
                                                    00:05     00:03     00:03     00:07     00:05     00:24     00:01     00:02     00:12     00:03     00:04     00:13     00:03     00:01     00:00     00:03     00:01     00:06     00:06     00:00     00:00   
  5. Kaarel Kure                00:17:28 18:02:00   00:35  4  00:56  3  01:43  4  03:59  4  05:05  4  07:13  4  07:45  5  08:20  5  10:32  5  10:55  4  11:20  4  12:05  5  13:15  5  13:49  6  14:08  6  15:01  6  15:35  6  16:20  6  17:00  5  17:17  5  17:28  5 00:17:28
     1421 Kobras                                    00:35  4  00:21  1  00:47  4  02:16  7  01:06  4  02:08  4  00:32  6  00:35  7  02:12  5  00:23  4  00:25  3  00:45  5  01:10 13  00:34 10  00:19  3  00:53  5  00:34  4  00:45  4  00:40  2  00:17  5  00:11  2
                                                    00:02    -00:01     00:01     00:13     00:04     00:14     00:03     00:04     00:17     00:02     00:03     00:03     00:18     00:06     00:00     00:05     00:03     00:02     00:02     00:01     00:00   
  7. Mattias Rennel             00:18:38 18:07:00   00:39  8  01:04  8  01:54 10  04:10  9  05:27  9  07:46  7  08:19  7  08:53  7  11:17  7  11:38  7  12:06  7  12:51  7  13:54  7  14:25  7  14:45  7  15:42  7  16:25  7  17:16  7  18:06  7  18:24  7  18:38  7 00:18:38
     3928 KEKRSK                                    00:39  8  00:25  8  00:50  9  02:16  7  01:17 12  02:19  6  00:33  8  00:34  4  02:24  9  00:21  1  00:28  9  00:45  5  01:03  7  00:31  6  00:20  6  00:57  9  00:43 13  00:51  9  00:50 12  00:18  7  00:14 15
                                                    00:06     00:03     00:04     00:13     00:15     00:25     00:04     00:03     00:29     00:00     00:06     00:03     00:11     00:03     00:01     00:09     00:12     00:08     00:12     00:02     00:03   
  8. Ats Sõnajalg               00:18:48 18:15:00   00:41 11  01:05 10  01:52  6  04:07  7  05:20  7  07:52  8  08:24  8  09:00  8  11:46 11  12:10 11  12:36 10  13:26 10  14:26  9  14:56  9  15:16  9  16:09  8  16:44  8  17:31  8  18:17  8  18:37  8  18:48  8 00:18:48
     9032 KEKRSK                                    00:41 11  00:24  5  00:47  4  02:15  6  01:13 10  02:32 11  00:32  6  00:36  8  02:46 14  00:24  5  00:26  6  00:50  8  01:00  5  00:30  5  00:20  6  00:53  5  00:35  5  00:47  5  00:46  8  00:20 12  00:11  2
                                                    00:08     00:02     00:01     00:12     00:11     00:38     00:03     00:05     00:51     00:03     00:04     00:08     00:08     00:02     00:01     00:05     00:04     00:04     00:08     00:04     00:00   
  9. Marek Karm                 00:19:04 18:04:00   00:42 13  01:07 12  01:59 12  04:20 11  05:40 11  08:06 11  08:39 11  09:15 11  11:36  9  12:01  9  12:29  9  13:18  8  14:21  8  14:55  8  15:15  8  16:12  9  16:52  9  17:43  9  18:32  9  18:51  9  19:04  9 00:19:04
     9134 KEKRSK                                    00:42 13  00:25  8  00:52 13  02:21 10  01:20 14  02:26  8  00:33  8  00:36  8  02:21  7  00:25  8  00:28  9  00:49  7  01:03  7  00:34 10  00:20  6  00:57  9  00:40 11  00:51  9  00:49  9  00:19  9  00:13 10
                                                    00:09     00:03     00:06     00:18     00:18     00:32     00:04     00:05     00:26     00:04     00:06     00:07     00:11     00:06     00:01     00:09     00:09     00:08     00:11     00:03     00:02   
 10. Alar Assor                 00:19:06 18:14:00   00:37  5  01:01  5  01:51  5  04:09  8  05:21  8  08:00  9  08:33  9  09:10  9  11:31  8  11:58  8  12:28  8  13:25  9  14:26  9  15:00 10  15:24 10  16:20 10  16:58 10  17:47 10  18:37 10  18:55 10  19:06 10 00:19:06
     1495 Kobras                                    00:37  5  00:24  5  00:50  9  02:18  9  01:12  8  02:39 13  00:33  8  00:37 10  02:21  7  00:27 13  00:30 12  00:57 13  01:01  6  00:34 10  00:24 14  00:56  8  00:38  8  00:49  7  00:50 12  00:18  7  00:11  2
                                                    00:04     00:02     00:04     00:15     00:10     00:45     00:04     00:06     00:26     00:06     00:08     00:15     00:09     00:06     00:05     00:08     00:07     00:06     00:12     00:02     00:00   
 11. Marek Atonen               00:19:26 18:10:00   00:41 11  01:07 12  02:00 13  04:26 12  05:43 12  08:09 12  08:44 12  09:21 12  11:48 12  12:13 12  12:41 11  13:32 11  14:39 11  15:21 12  15:42 12  16:42 11  17:20 11  18:12 11  18:57 11  19:16 11  19:26 11 00:19:26
     1136 Lehola                                    00:41 11  00:26 12  00:53 14  02:26 12  01:17 12  02:26  8  00:35 12  00:37 10  02:27 11  00:25  8  00:28  9  00:51  9  01:07 11  00:42 16  00:21  9  01:00 11  00:38  8  00:52 12  00:45  6  00:19  9  00:10  1
                                                    00:08     00:04     00:07     00:23     00:15     00:32     00:06     00:06     00:32     00:04     00:06     00:09     00:15     00:14     00:02     00:12     00:07     00:09     00:07     00:03    -00:01   
 12. Kaarel Kallas              00:19:47 18:18:00   00:37  5  01:04  8  01:53  9  04:17 10  05:29 10  08:02 10  08:36 10  09:14 10  11:38 10  12:04 10  12:44 12  13:36 12  14:46 12  15:19 11  15:41 11  16:45 12  17:29 12  18:25 12  19:14 12  19:34 12  19:47 12 00:19:47
     3340 Joka                                      00:37  5  00:27 13  00:49  6  02:24 11  01:12  8  02:33 12  00:34 11  00:38 12  02:24  9  00:26 11  00:40 17  00:52 10  01:10 13  00:33  9  00:22 11  01:04 12  00:44 14  00:56 14  00:49  9  00:20 12  00:13 10
                                                    00:04     00:05     00:03     00:21     00:10     00:39     00:05     00:07     00:29     00:05     00:18     00:10     00:18     00:05     00:03     00:16     00:13     00:13     00:11     00:04     00:02   
 13. Tarmo Kuub                 00:20:00 18:08:00   00:43 14  01:08 14  02:02 14  04:42 14  05:55 14  08:23 13  08:58 13  09:40 13  12:07 13  12:33 13  13:03 13  14:00 13  15:09 13  15:41 13  16:03 13  17:08 13  17:50 13  18:41 13  19:30 13  19:49 13  20:00 13 00:20:00
     4731 LSF PT                                    00:43 14  00:25  8  00:54 15  02:40 15  01:13 10  02:28 10  00:35 12  00:42 15  02:27 11  00:26 11  00:30 12  00:57 13  01:09 12  00:32  7  00:22 11  01:05 14  00:42 12  00:51  9  00:49  9  00:19  9  00:11  2
                                                    00:10     00:03     00:08     00:37     00:11     00:34     00:06     00:11     00:32     00:05     00:08     00:15     00:17     00:04     00:03     00:17     00:11     00:08     00:11     00:03     00:00   
 14. Sergei Rjabõshkin          00:21:44 18:05:00   00:39  8  01:06 11  01:57 11  04:27 13  05:47 13  08:40 14  09:18 14  09:58 14  13:00 14  13:29 14  14:04 14  14:59 14  16:04 14  16:42 14  17:08 14  18:18 14  19:05 14  20:05 14  21:03 14  21:27 14  21:44 14 00:21:44
     5274 SRD                                       00:39  8  00:27 13  00:51 12  02:30 14  01:20 14  02:53 14  00:38 14  00:40 14  03:02 16  00:29 15  00:35 15  00:55 11  01:05 10  00:38 13  00:26 15  01:10 16  00:47 15  01:00 15  00:58 15  00:24 16  00:17 17
                                                    00:06     00:05     00:05     00:27     00:18     00:59     00:09     00:09     01:07     00:08     00:13     00:13     00:13     00:10     00:07     00:22     00:16     00:17     00:20     00:08     00:06   
 15. Urmo Kiviselg              00:22:46 18:17:00   00:48 15  01:17 15  02:16 15  05:02 15  06:26 16  09:26 16  10:05 16  10:49 16  13:35 16  14:03 16  14:37 16  15:35 16  16:57 15  17:36 15  17:58 15  19:05 15  19:55 15  21:01 15  22:13 15  22:33 15  22:46 15 00:22:46
    13435 Kobras                                    00:48 15  00:29 15  00:59 16  02:46 16  01:24 16  03:00 16  00:39 15  00:44 16  02:46 14  00:28 14  00:34 14  00:58 15  01:22 15  00:39 14  00:22 11  01:07 15  00:50 16  01:06 17  01:12 17  00:20 12  00:13 10
                                                    00:15     00:07     00:13     00:43     00:22     01:06     00:10     00:13     00:51     00:07     00:12     00:16     00:30     00:11     00:03     00:19     00:19     00:23     00:34     00:04     00:02   
 16. Silver Rebenits            00:25:18 18:11:00   00:52 16  01:24 16  02:27 16  05:45 17  07:25 17  10:51 17  11:35 17  12:23 17  15:30 17  16:01 17  16:37 17  17:40 17  19:20 16  19:59 16  20:25 16  21:42 16  22:38 16  23:43 16  24:42 16  25:04 16  25:18 16 00:25:18
     3820 Kape                                      00:52 16  00:32 17  01:03 17  03:18 17  01:40 17  03:26 17  00:44 17  00:48 17  03:07 17  00:31 16  00:36 16  01:03 16  01:40 16  00:39 14  00:26 15  01:17 17  00:56 17  01:05 16  00:59 16  00:22 15  00:14 15
                                                    00:19     00:10     00:17     01:15     00:38     01:32     00:15     00:17     01:12     00:10     00:14     00:21     00:48     00:11     00:07     00:29     00:25     00:22     00:21     00:06     00:03   
 17. Tõnu Arrak                 00:26:38 18:01:00   01:22 17  01:52 17  02:42 17  05:10 16  06:21 15  09:18 15  09:59 15  10:37 15  13:07 15  13:52 15  14:18 15  15:34 15  21:19 17  22:04 17  22:30 17  23:34 17  24:11 17  25:05 17  25:59 17  26:25 17  26:38 17 00:26:38
    15859 Velo                                      01:22 17  00:30 16  00:50  9  02:28 13  01:11  7  02:57 15  00:41 16  00:38 12  02:30 13  00:45 17  00:26  6  01:16 17  05:45 17  00:45 17  00:26 15  01:04 12  00:37  7  00:54 13  00:54 14  00:26 17  00:13 10
                                                    00:49     00:08     00:04     00:25     00:09     01:03     00:12     00:07     00:35     00:24     00:04     00:34     04:53     00:17     00:07     00:16     00:06     00:11     00:16     00:10     00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:33     00:21     00:44     02:03     01:02     01:54     00:29     00:31     01:55     00:21     00:22     00:42     00:52     00:26     00:18     00:48     00:31     00:42     00:38     00:15     00:10   00:15:37

#2 Rada (M35,M40,M18,N21): 18 KP 3,10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 53)   2.( 32)   3.( 51)   4.( 39)   5.( 36)   6.( 35)   7.( 34)   8.( 38)   9.( 37)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 45)  13.( 46)  14.( 47)  15.( 48)  16.( 44)  17.( 40)  18.( 97)  Finiš              
  1. Tõnis Laugesaar            00:16:22 18:03:00   00:41  4  01:03  3  02:31  2  03:41  7  04:23  6  04:45  6  05:40  6  06:25  6  07:03  6  07:51  5  09:04  3  11:18  2  11:50  2  12:26  2  12:56  2  14:38  1  15:21  1  16:10  1  16:22  1 00:16:22
     9472 Rakv                                      00:41  4  00:22  4  01:28  3  01:10 18  00:42  1  00:22  7  00:55  3  00:45  1  00:38  1  00:48  2  01:13  1  02:14  1  00:32  1  00:36  2  00:30  1  01:42  1  00:43  1  00:49  6  00:12  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ain Fjodorov               00:16:29 18:12:00   00:44  9  01:06  5  02:32  4  03:12  2  03:54  1  04:15  1  05:08  1  05:55  1  06:34  1  07:21  1  08:39  1  11:05  1  11:39  1  12:16  1  12:48  1  14:48  2  15:32  2  16:17  2  16:29  2 00:16:29
     6403 Otepää                                    00:44  9  00:22  4  01:26  2  00:40  1  00:42  1  00:21  3  00:53  2  00:47  2  00:39  2  00:47  1  01:18  6  02:26  3  00:34  3  00:37  5  00:32  5  02:00  7  00:44  4  00:45  3  00:12  3
                                                    00:03     00:00    -00:02    -00:30     00:00    -00:01    -00:02     00:02     00:01    -00:01     00:05     00:12     00:02     00:01     00:02     00:18     00:01    -00:04     00:00   
  3. Paavo Rõigas               00:16:34 18:09:00   00:43  5  01:07  6  02:36  5  03:28  4  04:10  4  04:30  3  05:21  2  06:10  2  06:49  2  07:37  2  08:50  2  11:22  3  12:00  3  12:35  3  13:06  3  14:52  3  15:35  3  16:22  3  16:34  3 00:16:34
     1300 Peko                                      00:43  5  00:24  7  01:29  4  00:52 10  00:42  1  00:20  1  00:51  1  00:49  5  00:39  2  00:48  2  01:13  1  02:32  5  00:38  7  00:35  1  00:31  3  01:46  2  00:43  1  00:47  4  00:12  3
                                                    00:02     00:02     00:01    -00:18     00:00    -00:02    -00:04     00:04     00:01     00:00     00:00     00:18     00:06    -00:01     00:01     00:04     00:00    -00:02     00:00   
  4. Kaupo Järve                00:17:09 18:10:00   00:48 13  01:24 18  02:49  7  03:29  5  04:12  5  04:32  5  05:31  5  06:18  5  07:02  5  07:52  6  09:08  4  11:33  4  12:10  4  12:50  4  13:22  4  15:16  4  16:02  4  16:55  4  17:09  4 00:17:09
    15431 SK Fortis                                 00:48 13  00:36 22  01:25  1  00:40  1  00:43  4  00:20  1  00:59  5  00:47  2  00:44 11  00:50  6  01:16  3  02:25  2  00:37  5  00:40  8  00:32  5  01:54  5  00:46  6  00:53  9  00:14 12
                                                    00:07     00:14    -00:03    -00:30     00:01    -00:02     00:04     00:02     00:06     00:02     00:03     00:11     00:05     00:04     00:02     00:12     00:03     00:04     00:02   
  5. Edgars Spirido             00:17:14 18:04:00   00:38  1  00:59  1  02:31  2  03:26  3  04:09  3  04:30  3  05:28  4  06:16  3  06:55  3  07:43  3  09:22  6  11:56  5  12:29  5  13:05  5  13:38  5  15:33  5  16:16  5  17:04  5  17:14  5 00:17:14
        0 Smiltenes BJSS-                           00:38  1  00:21  2  01:32  6  00:55 13  00:43  4  00:21  3  00:58  4  00:48  4  00:39  2  00:48  2  01:39 19  02:34  7  00:33  2  00:36  2  00:33  8  01:55  6  00:43  1  00:48  5  00:10  1
                                                   -00:03    -00:01     00:04    -00:15     00:01    -00:01     00:03     00:03     00:01     00:00     00:26     00:20     00:01     00:00     00:03     00:13     00:00    -00:01    -00:02   
  6. Raul Hindov                00:17:28 18:19:00   00:43  5  01:07  6  03:15 14  03:57 12  04:43 13  05:04 12  06:05 11  06:54  9  07:33  8  08:24  8  09:41  7  12:10  6  12:45  6  13:21  6  13:52  6  15:45  6  16:32  6  17:16  6  17:28  6 00:17:28
     3982 TON                                       00:43  5  00:24  7  02:08 17  00:42  4  00:46 11  00:21  3  01:01  6  00:49  5  00:39  2  00:51  8  01:17  5  02:29  4  00:35  4  00:36  2  00:31  3  01:53  3  00:47  7  00:44  2  00:12  3
                                                    00:02     00:02     00:40    -00:28     00:04    -00:01     00:06     00:04     00:01     00:03     00:04     00:15     00:03     00:00     00:01     00:11     00:04    -00:05     00:00   
  7. Kuno Rooba                 00:17:56 18:14:00   00:39  2  00:59  1  02:29  1  03:10  1  03:55  2  04:19  2  05:21  2  06:17  4  06:58  4  07:48  4  09:12  5  12:11  7  12:49  7  13:29  7  14:01  7  16:01  7  16:52  7  17:42  7  17:56  7 00:17:56
     1046 Rakv                                      00:39  2  00:20  1  01:30  5  00:41  3  00:45  9  00:24 17  01:02  8  00:56 14  00:41  6  00:50  6  01:24 11  02:59 17  00:38  7  00:40  8  00:32  5  02:00  7  00:51 15  00:50  7  00:14 12
                                                   -00:02    -00:02     00:02    -00:29     00:03     00:02     00:07     00:11     00:03     00:02     00:11     00:45     00:06     00:04     00:02     00:18     00:08     00:01     00:02   
  8. Rasmus Sotnik              00:18:07 18:06:00   00:43  5  01:11 11  02:57 10  03:48  8  04:40 11  05:02 11  06:24 13  07:14 13  07:57 13  08:49 13  10:05 12  12:37  9  13:16  9  13:53  8  14:26  8  16:19  8  17:03  8  17:54  8  18:07  8 00:18:07
     5293 Otepää                                    00:43  5  00:28 16  01:46 12  00:51  9  00:52 19  00:22  7  01:22 22  00:50  7  00:43  8  00:52  9  01:16  3  02:32  5  00:39  9  00:37  5  00:33  8  01:53  3  00:44  4  00:51  8  00:13  7
                                                    00:02     00:06     00:18    -00:19     00:10     00:00     00:27     00:05     00:05     00:04     00:03     00:18     00:07     00:01     00:03     00:11     00:01     00:02     00:01   
  9. Māris  Stabiņš             00:18:28 18:18:00   00:45 10  01:10  9  02:52  8  03:57 12  04:42 12  05:04 12  06:07 12  07:04 12  07:46 12  08:35 10  10:02 11  12:47 12  13:26 12  14:05 12  14:35 10  16:46 11  17:34 11  18:17  9  18:28  9 00:18:28
        0 Smiltenes BJSS-                           00:45 10  00:25 11  01:42  9  01:05 16  00:45  9  00:22  7  01:03  9  00:57 16  00:42  7  00:49  5  01:27 14  02:45 11  00:39  9  00:39  7  00:30  1  02:11 13  00:48  8  00:43  1  00:11  2
                                                    00:04     00:03     00:14    -00:05     00:03     00:00     00:08     00:12     00:04     00:01     00:14     00:31     00:07     00:03     00:00     00:29     00:05    -00:06    -00:01   
 10. Tarmo Klaar                00:18:38 18:13:00   00:49 15  01:14 13  02:52  8  03:37  6  04:24  7  04:47  7  05:51  7  06:44  7  07:28  7  08:23  7  09:42  8  12:40 11  13:20 11  14:00 10  14:36 11  16:39  9  17:29  9  18:23 10  18:38 10 00:18:38
     1143 Ilves                                     00:49 15  00:25 11  01:38  8  00:45  5  00:47 13  00:23 15  01:04 11  00:53  9  00:44 11  00:55 16  01:19  7  02:58 16  00:40 16  00:40  8  00:36 11  02:03  9  00:50 12  00:54 10  00:15 15
                                                    00:08     00:03     00:10    -00:25     00:05     00:01     00:09     00:08     00:06     00:07     00:06     00:44     00:08     00:04     00:06     00:21     00:07     00:05     00:03   
 11. Sigrid Ruul                00:18:44 18:31:00   00:48 13  01:14 13  02:57 10  03:52 11  04:36  9  04:59  9  06:04  9  06:58 10  07:43 11  08:35 10  10:01 10  12:39 10  13:18 10  14:00 10  14:39 12  16:46 11  17:36 12  18:31 11  18:44 11 00:18:44
     5484 JOKA                                      00:48 13  00:26 14  01:43 10  00:55 13  00:44  6  00:23 15  01:05 14  00:54 11  00:45 16  00:52  9  01:26 13  02:38  9  00:39  9  00:42 12  00:39 17  02:07 11  00:50 12  00:55 12  00:13  7
                                                    00:07     00:04     00:15    -00:15     00:02     00:01     00:10     00:09     00:07     00:04     00:13     00:24     00:07     00:06     00:09     00:25     00:07     00:06     00:01   
 12. Piibe Tammemäe             00:18:53 18:27:00   00:47 11  01:10  9  02:46  6  03:51  9  04:35  8  04:56  8  06:01  8  06:53  8  07:36  9  08:30  9  09:54  9  12:32  8  13:11  8  13:55  9  14:32  9  16:41 10  17:31 10  18:38 12  18:53 12 00:18:53
     4486 Orvand                                    00:47 11  00:23  6  01:36  7  01:05 16  00:44  6  00:21  3  01:05 14  00:52  8  00:43  8  00:54 14  01:24 11  02:38  9  00:39  9  00:44 15  00:37 13  02:09 12  00:50 12  01:07 22  00:15 15
                                                    00:06     00:01     00:08    -00:05     00:02    -00:01     00:10     00:07     00:05     00:06     00:11     00:24     00:07     00:08     00:07     00:27     00:07     00:18     00:03   
 13. Kristjan-Martin Kirjanen   00:19:07 18:05:00   00:40  3  01:09  8  03:16 15  04:26 17  05:10 16  05:32 15  06:33 14  07:26 14  08:10 14  09:03 14  10:26 14  13:03 13  13:42 13  14:24 13  15:02 13  17:05 13  17:54 13  18:51 13  19:07 13 00:19:07
     4338 TAOK                                      00:40  3  00:29 19  02:07 16  01:10 18  00:44  6  00:22  7  01:01  6  00:53  9  00:44 11  00:53 12  01:23  9  02:37  8  00:39  9  00:42 12  00:38 15  02:03  9  00:49  9  00:57 13  00:16 18
                                                   -00:01     00:07     00:39     00:00     00:02     00:00     00:06     00:08     00:06     00:05     00:10     00:23     00:07     00:06     00:08     00:21     00:06     00:08     00:04   
 14. Aivar Jõgiaas              00:19:31 18:22:00   00:56 19  01:20 17  03:03 12  03:51  9  04:38 10  05:00 10  06:04  9  06:58 10  07:42 10  08:38 12  10:10 13  13:04 14  13:44 14  14:31 14  15:07 14  17:18 14  18:14 14  19:14 14  19:31 14 00:19:31
     2211 Seiklusporr                               00:56 19  00:24  7  01:43 10  00:48  8  00:47 13  00:22  7  01:04 11  00:54 11  00:44 11  00:56 17  01:32 16  02:54 12  00:40 16  00:47 18  00:36 11  02:11 13  00:56 17  01:00 15  00:17 21
                                                    00:15     00:02     00:15    -00:22     00:05     00:00     00:09     00:09     00:06     00:08     00:19     00:40     00:08     00:11     00:06     00:29     00:13     00:11     00:05   
 15. Kerstin Uiboupin           00:19:47 18:29:00   00:43  5  01:04  4  03:58 21  04:45 19  05:32 19  05:54 19  06:58 18  07:52 16  08:36 16  09:28 15  10:51 15  13:45 15  14:22 15  15:02 15  15:40 15  17:51 15  18:40 15  19:34 15  19:47 15 00:19:47
     3797 Võru                                      00:43  5  00:21  2  02:54 25  00:47  7  00:47 13  00:22  7  01:04 11  00:54 11  00:44 11  00:52  9  01:23  9  02:54 12  00:37  5  00:40  8  00:38 15  02:11 13  00:49  9  00:54 10  00:13  7
                                                    00:02    -00:01     01:26    -00:23     00:05     00:00     00:09     00:09     00:06     00:04     00:10     00:40     00:05     00:04     00:08     00:29     00:06     00:05     00:01   
 16. Evely Kaasiku              00:20:51 18:32:00   00:47 11  01:12 12  03:49 19  05:31 23  06:17 22  06:39 22  07:42 20  08:38 19  09:21 19  10:14 19  11:34 19  14:29 17  15:08 17  15:50 17  16:24 16  18:47 16  19:36 16  20:38 16  20:51 16 00:20:51
     8366 JOKA                                      00:47 11  00:25 11  02:37 24  01:42 25  00:46 11  00:22  7  01:03  9  00:56 14  00:43  8  00:53 12  01:20  8  02:55 14  00:39  9  00:42 12  00:34 10  02:23 17  00:49  9  01:02 17  00:13  7
                                                    00:06     00:03     01:09     00:32     00:04     00:00     00:08     00:11     00:05     00:05     00:07     00:41     00:07     00:06     00:04     00:41     00:06     00:13     00:01   
 17. Britta Panker              00:21:56 18:34:00   00:50 16  01:18 15  03:07 13  04:17 15  05:07 14  05:29 14  06:36 15  07:42 15  08:32 15  09:28 15  11:10 16  14:42 19  15:24 18  16:11 18  16:52 17  19:40 17  20:36 17  21:40 17  21:56 17 00:21:56
     3780 Ilves                                     00:50 16  00:28 16  01:49 13  01:10 18  00:50 17  00:22  7  01:07 17  01:06 21  00:50 21  00:56 17  01:42 20  03:32 22  00:42 18  00:47 18  00:41 18  02:48 19  00:56 17  01:04 19  00:16 18
                                                    00:09     00:06     00:21     00:00     00:08     00:00     00:12     00:21     00:12     00:08     00:29     01:18     00:10     00:11     00:11     01:06     00:13     00:15     00:04   
 18. Indrek Viikmaa             00:22:23 18:17:00   00:56 19  01:25 19  03:22 16  04:16 14  05:08 15  05:35 16  06:46 16  07:52 16  08:40 17  09:43 17  11:31 18  14:37 18  15:31 19  16:20 19  17:22 18  20:11 18  21:10 18  22:09 18  22:23 18 00:22:23
      842 West                                      00:56 19  00:29 19  01:57 14  00:54 12  00:52 19  00:27 21  01:11 19  01:06 21  00:48 17  01:03 23  01:48 22  03:06 18  00:54 23  00:49 21  01:02 25  02:49 21  00:59 20  00:59 14  00:14 12
                                                    00:15     00:07     00:29    -00:16     00:10     00:05     00:16     00:21     00:10     00:15     00:35     00:52     00:22     00:13     00:32     01:07     00:16     00:10     00:02   
 19. Ülle Hollo                 00:23:42 18:33:00   00:58 21  01:26 20  03:54 20  05:09 21  06:05 21  06:30 20  08:27 23  09:31 22  10:19 21  11:17 21  13:06 21  16:31 21  17:22 21  18:08 20  18:52 19  21:20 19  22:20 19  23:25 19  23:42 19 00:23:42
    15275 Võru                                      00:58 21  00:28 16  02:28 22  01:15 21  00:56 21  00:25 18  01:57 26  01:04 19  00:48 17  00:58 20  01:49 23  03:25 21  00:51 20  00:46 16  00:44 20  02:28 18  01:00 23  01:05 20  00:17 21
                                                    00:17     00:06     01:00     00:05     00:14     00:03     01:02     00:19     00:10     00:10     00:36     01:11     00:19     00:10     00:14     00:46     00:17     00:16     00:05   
 20. Ander Metsmaa              00:23:59 18:11:00   01:06 24  01:30 21  03:36 17  04:21 16  05:11 17  05:37 17  06:51 17  09:35 23  10:56 23  11:52 23  13:27 22  16:51 22  17:30 22  18:16 22  18:53 20  21:47 20  22:44 20  23:46 20  23:59 20 00:23:59
     9489 TAOK                                      01:06 24  00:24  7  02:06 15  00:45  5  00:50 17  00:26 20  01:14 20  02:44 25  01:21 26  00:56 17  01:35 17  03:24 20  00:39  9  00:46 16  00:37 13  02:54 22  00:57 19  01:02 17  00:13  7
                                                    00:25     00:02     00:38    -00:25     00:08     00:04     00:19     01:59     00:43     00:08     00:22     01:10     00:07     00:10     00:07     01:12     00:14     00:13     00:01   
 21. Marta  Olvet               00:24:32 18:28:00   01:04 22  01:34 22  04:00 22  04:55 20  05:59 20  06:30 20  07:47 21  08:51 20  09:40 20  10:38 20  12:23 20  16:18 20  17:10 20  18:08 20  18:53 20  22:08 21  23:07 21  24:15 21  24:32 21 00:24:32
     8790 Rakv                                      01:04 22  00:30 21  02:26 20  00:55 13  01:04 23  00:31 24  01:17 21  01:04 19  00:49 19  00:58 20  01:45 21  03:55 25  00:52 21  00:58 23  00:45 21  03:15 24  00:59 20  01:08 23  00:17 21
                                                    00:23     00:08     00:58    -00:15     00:22     00:09     00:22     00:19     00:11     00:10     00:32     01:41     00:20     00:22     00:15     01:33     00:16     00:19     00:05   
 22. Susan Pihelgas             00:24:47 18:30:00   01:06 24  01:59 25  04:08 25  05:32 24  06:46 24  08:40 25  09:45 25  10:45 24  11:38 24  12:32 24  14:07 24  17:17 24  18:39 24  19:32 24  20:13 23  22:32 22  23:27 22  24:32 22  24:47 22 00:24:47
    17472 Sportkeskus                               01:06 24  00:53 26  02:09 18  01:24 23  01:14 26  01:54 26  01:05 14  01:00 18  00:53 22  00:54 14  01:35 17  03:10 19  01:22 26  00:53 22  00:41 18  02:19 16  00:55 16  01:05 20  00:15 15
                                                    00:25     00:31     00:41     00:14     00:32     01:32     00:10     00:15     00:15     00:06     00:22     00:56     00:50     00:17     00:11     00:37     00:12     00:16     00:03   
 23. Triin Jõeveer              00:25:35 18:26:00   01:05 23  01:41 24  04:01 23  05:18 22  06:20 23  06:49 23  08:13 22  09:25 21  10:22 22  11:34 22  13:33 23  17:11 23  18:06 23  19:07 23  19:56 22  22:44 23  23:58 23  25:13 23  25:35 23 00:25:35
     4385                                           01:05 23  00:36 22  02:20 19  01:17 22  01:02 22  00:29 22  01:24 23  01:12 23  00:57 23  01:12 24  01:59 24  03:38 23  00:55 24  01:01 25  00:49 23  02:48 19  01:14 25  01:15 24  00:22 25
                                                    00:24     00:14     00:52     00:07     00:20     00:07     00:29     00:27     00:19     00:24     00:46     01:24     00:23     00:25     00:19     01:06     00:31     00:26     00:10   
 24. Liina Sumberg              00:27:46 18:24:00   00:55 18  01:37 23  04:04 24  06:24 25  07:33 25  08:04 24  09:29 24  10:47 25  11:52 25  13:27 25  15:27 25  19:12 25  20:07 25  21:09 25  22:01 24  25:05 24  26:12 24  27:30 24  27:46 24 00:27:46
     5829                                           00:55 18  00:42 24  02:27 21  02:20 26  01:09 25  00:31 24  01:25 24  01:18 24  01:05 25  01:35 26  02:00 25  03:45 24  00:55 24  01:02 26  00:52 24  03:04 23  01:07 24  01:18 26  00:16 18
                                                    00:14     00:20     00:59     01:10     00:27     00:09     00:30     00:33     00:27     00:47     00:47     01:31     00:23     00:26     00:22     01:22     00:24     00:29     00:04   
 25. Ele Sisas                  00:33:22 18:25:00   01:16 26  02:07 26  06:37 26  08:02 26  09:06 26  09:36 26  11:02 26  15:41 26  16:42 26  17:55 26  19:58 26  24:38 26  25:31 26  26:29 26  27:16 25  30:34 25  31:49 25  33:05 25  33:22 25 00:33:22
    10098 TAOK                                      01:16 26  00:51 25  04:30 26  01:25 24  01:04 23  00:30 23  01:26 25  04:39 26  01:01 24  01:13 25  02:03 26  04:40 26  00:53 22  00:58 23  00:47 22  03:18 25  01:15 26  01:16 25  00:17 21
                                                    00:35     00:29     03:02     00:15     00:22     00:08     00:31     03:54     00:23     00:25     00:50     02:26     00:21     00:22     00:17     01:36     00:32     00:27     00:05   
     Jaan Olvet                 DQ       18:21:00   00:52 17  01:19 16  03:47 18  04:39 18  05:28 18  05:53 18  07:00 19  07:59 18  08:48 18  09:49 18  11:20 17  14:16 16  15:01 16  15:49 16                                                   DQ
     1045 Rakv                                      00:52 17  00:27 15  02:28 22  00:52 10  00:49 16  00:25 18  01:07 17  00:59 17  00:49 19  01:01 22  01:31 15  02:56 15  00:45 19  00:48 20                      00:59 20  01:00 15          
                                                    00:11     00:05     01:00    -00:18     00:07     00:03     00:12     00:14     00:11     00:13     00:18     00:42     00:13     00:12                         00:16     00:11             
     Aivar Sarap                DQ       18:20:00                                                                                                                                                                                                DQ
      515 Sportnet                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:38     00:20     01:25     00:40     00:42     00:20     00:51     00:45     00:38     00:47     01:13     02:14     00:32     00:35     00:30     01:42     00:43     00:43     00:10   00:15:28

#3 Rada (M16,M45,M50,N35,N40,N18): 16 KP 2,50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 36)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 51)   8.( 40)   9.( 42)  10.( 45)  11.( 46)  12.( 48)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 49)  16.( 97)  Finiš              
  1. Alvis Reinsons             00:13:01 18:06:00   00:57  1  01:47  1  02:17  1  03:22  2  03:51  1  04:14  1  04:51  1  05:19  1  05:59  1  08:35  1  09:08  1  09:52  1  11:42  1  12:07  1  12:33  1  12:50  1  13:01  1 00:13:01
     2091 Auseklis                                  00:57  1  00:50  1  00:30  2  01:05  2  00:29  1  00:23  1  00:37  1  00:28  1  00:40  1  02:36  7  00:33  1  00:44  1  01:50  1  00:25  4  00:26  2  00:17  1  00:11  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Eduard Pukkonen            00:13:33 18:19:00   01:00  3  01:50  2  02:21  3  03:31  3  04:06  3  04:30  3  05:09  2  05:42  2  06:35  3  08:48  2  09:21  2  10:05  2  11:55  2  12:36  2  13:01  2  13:20  2  13:33  2 00:13:33
     4278 KEKRSK                                    01:00  3  00:50  1  00:31  3  01:10  5  00:35  7  00:24  2  00:39  2  00:33  6  00:53 12  02:13  1  00:33  1  00:44  1  01:50  1  00:41 20  00:25  1  00:19  2  00:13  6
                                                    00:03     00:00     00:01     00:05     00:06     00:01     00:02     00:05     00:13    -00:23     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:16    -00:01     00:02     00:02   
  3. Valdis Tilts               00:13:45 18:12:00   01:00  3  01:50  2  02:19  2  03:21  1  03:54  2  04:18  2  05:14  3  05:47  3  06:38  4  08:52  3  09:29  3  10:20  3  12:16  3  12:42  3  13:09  3  13:33  3  13:45  3 00:13:45
     1602 ZVOC-VBSS                                 01:00  3  00:50  1  00:29  1  01:02  1  00:33  2  00:24  2  00:56 18  00:33  6  00:51 11  02:14  2  00:37  4  00:51  9  01:56  3  00:26  5  00:27  4  00:24 12  00:12  3
                                                    00:03     00:00    -00:01    -00:03     00:04     00:01     00:19     00:05     00:11    -00:22     00:04     00:07     00:06     00:01     00:01     00:07     00:01   
  4. Girts Mamis                00:13:55 18:17:00   01:00  3  01:53  4  02:27  4  03:32  4  04:06  3  04:31  4  05:19  4  05:50  4  06:32  2  09:06  4  09:43  4  10:31  4  12:27  4  12:51  4  13:20  4  13:42  4  13:55  4 00:13:55
        0 Mona OK                                   01:00  3  00:53  5  00:34  5  01:05  2  00:34  3  00:25  7  00:48  7  00:31  3  00:42  3  02:34  5  00:37  4  00:48  4  01:56  3  00:24  2  00:29  7  00:22  7  00:13  6
                                                    00:03     00:03     00:04     00:00     00:05     00:02     00:11     00:03     00:02    -00:02     00:04     00:04     00:06    -00:01     00:03     00:05     00:02   
  5. Kristiine Aluvee           00:14:08 18:26:00   01:12 13  02:08 12  02:40 10  03:46  5  04:21  5  04:45  5  05:30  5  06:03  5  06:44  5  09:20  5  09:57  5  10:42  5  12:40  5  13:06  5  13:34  5  13:55  5  14:08  5 00:14:08
     8466 Kobras                                    01:12 13  00:56  9  00:32  4  01:06  4  00:35  7  00:24  2  00:45  4  00:33  6  00:41  2  02:36  7  00:37  4  00:45  3  01:58  6  00:26  5  00:28  6  00:21  6  00:13  6
                                                    00:15     00:06     00:02     00:01     00:06     00:01     00:08     00:05     00:01     00:00     00:04     00:01     00:08     00:01     00:02     00:04     00:02   
  6. Janek Piirisild            00:14:33 18:07:00   01:01  6  01:57  8  02:32  6  03:59  9  04:33  9  04:57  7  06:07 12  06:38 10  07:24 10  09:50  7  10:24  7  11:14  7  13:11  6  13:34  6  14:01  6  14:21  6  14:33  6 00:14:33
     5037 Võru                                      01:01  6  00:56  9  00:35  7  01:27 15  00:34  3  00:24  2  01:10 21  00:31  3  00:46  5  02:26  3  00:34  3  00:50  6  01:57  5  00:23  1  00:27  4  00:20  4  00:12  3
                                                    00:04     00:06     00:05     00:22     00:05     00:01     00:33     00:03     00:06    -00:10     00:01     00:06     00:07    -00:02     00:01     00:03     00:01   
  7. Rein Rooni                 00:14:51 18:15:00   01:02  8  01:56  7  02:32  6  03:57  8  04:31  7  04:58  9  05:44  8  06:14  7  07:09  8  09:38  6  10:16  6  11:05  6  13:19  7  13:43  7  14:13  7  14:37  7  14:51  7 00:14:51
      240 Orvand                                    01:02  8  00:54  6  00:36  9  01:25 13  00:34  3  00:27 10  00:46  5  00:30  2  00:55 16  02:29  4  00:38  7  00:49  5  02:14  7  00:24  2  00:30  8  00:24 12  00:14 12
                                                    00:05     00:04     00:06     00:20     00:05     00:04     00:09     00:02     00:15    -00:07     00:05     00:05     00:24    -00:01     00:04     00:07     00:03   
  8. Jana Kink                  00:15:40 18:36:00   00:58  2  01:53  4  02:29  5  03:55  7  04:32  8  04:57  7  05:43  7  06:17  8  07:13  9  10:08  8  10:48  8  11:38  8  13:55  8  14:28  8  14:59  8  15:24  8  15:40  8 00:15:40
     2470 Kape                                      00:58  2  00:55  7  00:36  9  01:26 14  00:37 11  00:25  7  00:46  5  00:34 10  00:56 17  02:55 11  00:40 10  00:50  6  02:17  8  00:33 15  00:31  9  00:25 16  00:16 19
                                                    00:01     00:05     00:06     00:21     00:08     00:02     00:09     00:06     00:16     00:19     00:07     00:06     00:27     00:08     00:05     00:08     00:05   
  9. Rando Marrandi             00:15:48 18:02:00   01:01  6  01:53  4  02:33  8  03:48  6  04:22  6  04:46  6  05:36  6  06:13  6  07:06  6  10:13 10  10:52  9  11:50  9  14:11  9  14:40  9  15:12  9  15:35  9  15:48  9 00:15:48
     6558 JOKA                                      01:01  6  00:52  4  00:40 17  01:15  6  00:34  3  00:24  2  00:50 11  00:37 17  00:53 12  03:07 19  00:39  9  00:58 15  02:21 10  00:29 11  00:32 12  00:23  8  00:13  6
                                                    00:04     00:02     00:10     00:10     00:05     00:01     00:13     00:09     00:13     00:31     00:06     00:14     00:31     00:04     00:06     00:06     00:02   
 10. Raul Laas                  00:15:52 18:18:00   01:08 11  02:05 11  02:51 13  04:19 14  04:57 14  05:38 17  06:19 14  06:54 14  07:48 14  10:23 11  11:04 11  11:58 11  14:26 12  14:54 12  15:20 10  15:40 10  15:52 10 00:15:52
     5372 JOKA                                      01:08 11  00:57 12  00:46 20  01:28 18  00:38 14  00:41 23  00:41  3  00:35 12  00:54 14  02:35  6  00:41 12  00:54 10  02:28 12  00:28  9  00:26  2  00:20  4  00:12  3
                                                    00:11     00:07     00:16     00:23     00:09     00:18     00:04     00:07     00:14    -00:01     00:08     00:10     00:38     00:03     00:00     00:03     00:01   
 11. Andres Saal                00:15:53 18:05:00   01:07 10  02:02  9  02:39  9  04:00 10  04:37 10  05:04 10  05:53  9  06:24  9  07:07  7  10:11  9  10:54 10  11:55 10  14:23 11  14:52 10  15:23 11  15:42 11  15:53 11 00:15:53
     5117 Otepää                                    01:07 10  00:55  7  00:37 12  01:21  8  00:37 11  00:27 10  00:49  8  00:31  3  00:43  4  03:04 16  00:43 14  01:01 19  02:28 12  00:29 11  00:31  9  00:19  2  00:11  1
                                                    00:10     00:05     00:07     00:16     00:08     00:04     00:12     00:03     00:03     00:28     00:10     00:17     00:38     00:04     00:05     00:02     00:00   
 12. Laura Joonas               00:16:03 18:25:00   01:10 12  02:10 13  02:48 12  04:11 12  04:48 12  05:15 12  06:04 11  06:39 12  07:27 11  10:26 12  11:09 12  12:03 13  14:22 10  14:53 11  15:26 12  15:49 12  16:03 12 00:16:03
     3717 Võru                                      01:10 12  01:00 13  00:38 14  01:23 11  00:37 11  00:27 10  00:49  8  00:35 12  00:48  7  02:59 13  00:43 14  00:54 10  02:19  9  00:31 14  00:33 14  00:23  8  00:14 12
                                                    00:13     00:10     00:08     00:18     00:08     00:04     00:12     00:07     00:08     00:23     00:10     00:10     00:29     00:06     00:07     00:06     00:03   
 13. Vadim Shved                00:16:17 18:03:00   01:04  9  02:04 10  02:43 11  04:04 11  04:39 11  05:08 11  06:03 10  06:38 10  07:37 13  10:32 13  11:12 13  12:02 12  14:43 13  15:09 13  15:40 13  16:03 13  16:17 13 00:16:17
     4202 SRD                                       01:04  9  01:00 13  00:39 15  01:21  8  00:35  7  00:29 14  00:55 17  00:35 12  00:59 18  02:55 11  00:40 10  00:50  6  02:41 18  00:26  5  00:31  9  00:23  8  00:14 12
                                                    00:07     00:10     00:09     00:16     00:06     00:06     00:18     00:07     00:19     00:19     00:07     00:06     00:51     00:01     00:05     00:06     00:03   
 14. Heidi Sild                 00:16:21 18:31:00   01:14 15  02:25 18  02:59 16  04:14 13  04:50 13  05:15 12  06:08 13  06:41 13  07:35 12  10:41 15  11:19 15  12:19 15  14:43 13  15:10 14  15:42 14  16:05 14  16:21 14 00:16:21
     5592 West                                      01:14 15  01:11 21  00:34  5  01:15  6  00:36 10  00:25  7  00:53 13  00:33  6  00:54 14  03:06 17  00:38  7  01:00 16  02:24 11  00:27  8  00:32 12  00:23  8  00:16 19
                                                    00:17     00:21     00:04     00:10     00:07     00:02     00:16     00:05     00:14     00:30     00:05     00:16     00:34     00:02     00:06     00:06     00:05   
 15. Madli-Johanna Maidla       00:16:24 18:23:00   01:21 19  02:22 16  02:58 14  04:25 17  05:05 17  05:33 16  06:22 16  07:02 16  07:50 15  10:33 14  11:16 14  12:12 14  14:43 13  15:13 15  15:46 15  16:11 15  16:24 15 00:16:24
      717 Kobras/Põlva SK                           01:21 19  01:01 15  00:36  9  01:27 15  00:40 17  00:28 13  00:49  8  00:40 18  00:48  7  02:43  9  00:43 14  00:56 13  02:31 14  00:30 13  00:33 14  00:25 16  00:13  6
                                                    00:24     00:11     00:06     00:22     00:11     00:05     00:12     00:12     00:08     00:07     00:10     00:12     00:41     00:05     00:07     00:08     00:02   
 16. Lauri Leppik               00:17:13 18:11:00   01:12 13  02:23 17  03:00 17  04:23 16  05:01 15  05:30 14  06:21 15  06:56 15  07:57 16  10:57 16  11:44 16  12:44 16  15:16 16  15:50 16  16:29 16  16:58 16  17:13 16 00:17:13
     4194 TAOK                                      01:12 13  01:11 21  00:37 12  01:23 11  00:38 14  00:29 14  00:51 12  00:35 12  01:01 20  03:00 14  00:47 18  01:00 16  02:32 15  00:34 17  00:39 21  00:29 19  00:15 17
                                                    00:15     00:21     00:07     00:18     00:09     00:06     00:14     00:07     00:21     00:24     00:14     00:16     00:42     00:09     00:13     00:12     00:04   
 17. Madis Tooming              00:17:50 18:04:00   01:15 16  02:11 14  02:58 14  04:19 14  05:02 16  05:32 15  06:25 17  07:30 18  08:29 17  11:31 17  12:23 17  13:24 17  16:08 18  16:36 17  17:11 17  17:35 17  17:50 17 00:17:50
     9651 Rakv                                      01:15 16  00:56  9  00:47 21  01:21  8  00:43 19  00:30 17  00:53 13  01:05 23  00:59 18  03:02 15  00:52 21  01:01 19  02:44 20  00:28  9  00:35 17  00:24 12  00:15 17
                                                    00:18     00:06     00:17     00:16     00:14     00:07     00:16     00:37     00:19     00:26     00:19     00:17     00:54     00:03     00:09     00:07     00:04   
 18. Kadri Parts                00:18:02 18:30:00   01:25 21  02:35 21  03:17 21  04:44 20  05:43 21  06:16 21  07:10 21  07:44 21  08:31 19  11:58 20  12:40 19  13:35 19  16:10 19  16:48 19  17:21 19  17:48 18  18:02 18 00:18:02
    10194 Võru                                      01:25 21  01:10 19  00:42 19  01:27 15  00:59 23  00:33 20  00:54 16  00:34 10  00:47  6  03:27 21  00:42 13  00:55 12  02:35 16  00:38 18  00:33 14  00:27 18  00:14 12
                                                    00:28     00:20     00:12     00:22     00:30     00:10     00:17     00:06     00:07     00:51     00:09     00:11     00:45     00:13     00:07     00:10     00:03   
 19. Heli Haug                  00:18:03 18:32:00   01:18 18  02:26 19  03:05 19  04:55 21  05:35 20  06:04 20  06:57 19  07:38 19  08:39 21  11:45 18  12:29 18  13:29 18  16:07 17  16:40 18  17:18 18  17:49 19  18:03 19 00:18:03
     3714 Võru                                      01:18 18  01:08 18  00:39 15  01:50 22  00:40 17  00:29 14  00:53 13  00:41 20  01:01 20  03:06 17  00:44 17  01:00 16  02:38 17  00:33 15  00:38 19  00:31 21  00:14 12
                                                    00:21     00:18     00:09     00:45     00:11     00:06     00:16     00:13     00:21     00:30     00:11     00:16     00:48     00:08     00:12     00:14     00:03   
 20. Marie Tammemäe             00:19:16 18:24:00   01:21 19  02:31 20  03:06 20  04:37 19  05:20 19  05:51 19  07:05 20  07:41 20  08:30 18  11:52 19  12:42 20  14:10 20  17:04 20  17:51 20  18:28 20  18:58 20  19:16 20 00:19:16
     5444 Orvand                                    01:21 19  01:10 19  00:35  7  01:31 20  00:43 19  00:31 18  01:14 22  00:36 16  00:49  9  03:22 20  00:50 19  01:28 23  02:54 22  00:47 22  00:37 18  00:30 20  00:18 22
                                                    00:24     00:20     00:05     00:26     00:14     00:08     00:37     00:08     00:09     00:46     00:17     00:44     01:04     00:22     00:11     00:13     00:07   
 21. Anne-Ly Viikmaa            00:19:24 18:35:00   01:15 16  02:21 15  03:01 18  04:31 18  05:14 18  05:45 18  06:46 18  07:26 17  08:35 20  12:04 21  13:02 21  14:26 21  17:08 21  17:56 21  18:35 21  19:07 21  19:24 21 00:19:24
     1667 West                                      01:15 16  01:06 17  00:40 17  01:30 19  00:43 19  00:31 18  01:01 19  00:40 18  01:09 22  03:29 22  00:58 22  01:24 22  02:42 19  00:48 23  00:39 21  00:32 22  00:17 21
                                                    00:18     00:16     00:10     00:25     00:14     00:08     00:24     00:12     00:29     00:53     00:25     00:40     00:52     00:23     00:13     00:15     00:06   
 22. Aivar Tooming              00:20:12 18:20:00   01:33 22  02:36 22  03:24 22  06:34 23  07:12 23  07:47 23  09:27 23  10:11 23  11:00 23  13:44 22  14:35 22  15:31 22  18:15 22  18:57 22  19:35 22  19:59 22  20:12 22 00:20:12
    14934 Rakv                                      01:33 22  01:03 16  00:48 23  03:10 23  00:38 14  00:35 21  01:40 23  00:44 21  00:49  9  02:44 10  00:51 20  00:56 13  02:44 20  00:42 21  00:38 19  00:24 12  00:13  6
                                                    00:36     00:13     00:18     02:05     00:09     00:12     01:03     00:16     00:09     00:08     00:18     00:12     00:54     00:17     00:12     00:07     00:02   
 23. Tiina Kangilaski           00:22:22 18:34:00   01:46 23  03:12 23  03:59 23  05:40 22  06:27 22  07:05 22  08:14 22  09:08 22  10:25 22  14:29 23  15:27 23  16:42 23  20:10 23  20:49 23  21:30 23  22:04 23  22:22 23 00:22:22
     4504                                           01:46 23  01:26 23  00:47 21  01:41 21  00:47 22  00:38 22  01:09 20  00:54 22  01:17 23  04:04 23  00:58 22  01:15 21  03:28 23  00:39 19  00:41 23  00:34 23  00:18 22
                                                    00:49     00:36     00:17     00:36     00:18     00:15     00:32     00:26     00:37     01:28     00:25     00:31     01:38     00:14     00:15     00:17     00:07   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:57     00:50     00:29     01:02     00:29     00:23     00:37     00:28     00:40     02:13     00:33     00:44     01:50     00:23     00:25     00:17     00:11   00:12:31

#4 Rada (M14,M55,M60,N16,N45,N50): 16 KP 2,20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 52)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 38)  10.( 39)  11.( 51)  12.( 40)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 49)  16.( 97)  Finiš              
  1. Märten Henrik Pais         00:12:54 18:05:00   00:50  1  01:54  1  02:33  1  03:35  1  04:03  2  04:50  2  05:46  3  07:23  3  08:54  2  09:20  1  10:06  1  10:38  1  11:23  1  11:48  1  12:19  1  12:41  1  12:54  1 00:12:54
     6626 West                                      00:50  1  01:04  2  00:39  8  01:02  3  00:28 11  00:47  6  00:56  4  01:37 10  01:31  3  00:26  3  00:46  3  00:32  2  00:45  2  00:25  3  00:31  5  00:22  4  00:13  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Silvia Luup                00:13:12 18:27:00   01:00  4  02:08  6  02:43  4  03:47  4  04:13  4  05:01  5  05:58  4  07:25  4  08:57  4  09:25  3  10:14  2  10:47  2  11:38  2  12:05  2  12:36  2  12:58  2  13:12  2 00:13:12
     4493 Võru                                      01:00  4  01:08  6  00:35  5  01:04  5  00:26  5  00:48  7  00:57  6  01:27  2  01:32  5  00:28  7  00:49  8  00:33  3  00:51 10  00:27  5  00:31  5  00:22  4  00:14  8
                                                    00:10     00:04    -00:04     00:02    -00:02     00:01     00:01    -00:10     00:01     00:02     00:03     00:01     00:06     00:02     00:00     00:00     00:01   
  3. Kerda Timmusk              00:13:20 18:30:00   01:03 10  02:12 10  02:46  5  03:56  7  04:25  8  05:11  6  06:07  6  07:40  6  09:11  5  09:39  5  10:26  4  11:02  5  11:47  3  12:12  3  12:43  3  13:06  3  13:20  3 00:13:20
     5350 SRD                                       01:03 10  01:09  7  00:34  2  01:10 10  00:29 13  00:46  5  00:56  4  01:33  8  01:31  3  00:28  7  00:47  5  00:36  5  00:45  2  00:25  3  00:31  5  00:23  7  00:14  8
                                                    00:13     00:05    -00:05     00:08     00:01    -00:01     00:00    -00:04     00:00     00:02     00:01     00:04     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:01     00:01   
  4. Marianne Haug              00:13:26 18:29:00   01:12 18  02:10  7  02:40  2  03:37  2  04:00  1  04:41  1  05:33  1  06:59  1  09:30  8  09:55  7  10:39  6  11:10  6  11:55  5  12:19  5  12:50  4  13:13  5  13:26  4 00:13:26
     5025 Võru                                      01:12 18  00:58  1  00:30  1  00:57  1  00:23  1  00:41  1  00:52  2  01:26  1  02:31 23  00:25  2  00:44  1  00:31  1  00:45  2  00:24  1  00:31  5  00:23  7  00:13  3
                                                    00:22    -00:06    -00:09    -00:05    -00:05    -00:06    -00:04    -00:11     01:00    -00:01    -00:02    -00:01     00:00    -00:01     00:00     00:01     00:00   
  5. Marje Viirmann             00:13:27 18:39:00   01:00  4  02:07  2  02:41  3  03:50  5  04:16  5  05:00  4  05:59  5  07:27  5  08:56  3  09:27  4  10:17  3  10:57  3  11:47  3  12:15  4  12:50  4  13:12  4  13:27  5 00:13:27
      183 KEKRSK                                    01:00  4  01:07  4  00:34  2  01:09  8  00:26  5  00:44  2  00:59 10  01:28  4  01:29  1  00:31 14  00:50  9  00:40 10  00:50  9  00:28  6  00:35 15  00:22  4  00:15 13
                                                    00:10     00:03    -00:05     00:07    -00:02    -00:03     00:03    -00:09    -00:02     00:05     00:04     00:08     00:05     00:03     00:04     00:00     00:02   
  6. Laura Leiboma              00:13:28 18:25:00   01:01  7  02:11  9  02:51  9  04:07 11  04:32 10  05:17  8  06:15  8  07:45  7  09:18  6  09:42  6  10:27  5  11:00  4  11:56  6  12:24  6  12:57  6  13:16  6  13:28  6 00:13:28
        0 Kapa OK                                   01:01  7  01:10  8  00:40 12  01:16 16  00:25  3  00:45  4  00:58  7  01:30  6  01:33  7  00:24  1  00:45  2  00:33  3  00:56 17  00:28  6  00:33 14  00:19  1  00:12  1
                                                    00:11     00:06     00:01     00:14    -00:03    -00:02     00:02    -00:07     00:02    -00:02    -00:01     00:01     00:11     00:03     00:02    -00:03    -00:01   
  7. Matīss Slikšjānis          00:14:02 18:07:00   00:54  2  02:10  7  02:46  5  03:46  3  04:09  3  04:53  3  05:43  2  07:21  2  08:53  1  09:22  2  10:42  7  11:42  7  12:30  7  12:58  7  13:27  7  13:50  7  14:02  7 00:14:02
        0 Smiltenes BJSS-                           00:54  2  01:16 16  00:36  7  01:00  2  00:23  1  00:44  2  00:50  1  01:38 11  01:32  5  00:29 10  01:20 24  01:00 20  00:48  5  00:28  6  00:29  1  00:23  7  00:12  1
                                                    00:04     00:12    -00:03    -00:02    -00:05    -00:03    -00:06     00:01     00:01     00:03     00:34     00:28     00:03     00:03    -00:02     00:01    -00:01   
  8. Lumileid Hälvin            00:14:14 18:26:00   01:00  4  02:07  2  03:21 16  04:36 16  05:04 16  05:57 14  06:55 13  08:23 12  09:53  9  10:19  9  11:06  9  11:57  8  12:45  8  13:09  8  13:40  8  14:01  8  14:14  8 00:14:14
    12362 Kobras/Põlva SK                           01:00  4  01:07  4  01:14 27  01:15 14  00:28 11  00:53 11  00:58  7  01:28  4  01:30  2  00:26  3  00:47  5  00:51 19  00:48  5  00:24  1  00:31  5  00:21  3  00:13  3
                                                    00:10     00:03     00:35     00:13     00:00     00:06     00:02    -00:09    -00:01     00:00     00:01     00:19     00:03    -00:01     00:00    -00:01     00:00   
  9. Jaana Olvet                00:14:48 18:28:00   01:09 14  02:23 14  02:58 13  04:09 13  04:36 11  05:32 11  06:31 10  08:03  9  10:00 12  10:30 12  11:33 12  12:09 10  12:58  9  13:28  9  14:03  9  14:31  9  14:48  9 00:14:48
     8783 Rakv                                      01:09 14  01:14 13  00:35  5  01:11 11  00:27  9  00:56 16  00:59 10  01:32  7  01:57 17  00:30 13  01:03 18  00:36  5  00:49  7  00:30 10  00:35 15  00:28 21  00:17 19
                                                    00:19     00:10    -00:04     00:09    -00:01     00:09     00:03    -00:05     00:26     00:04     00:17     00:04     00:04     00:05     00:04     00:06     00:04   
 10. Merike Paapson             00:14:50 18:33:00   01:04 12  02:16 13  02:50  8  03:53  6  04:23  6  05:12  7  06:10  7  07:50  8  09:26  7  09:55  7  10:53  8  12:14 11  13:03 11  13:42 10  14:11 10  14:34 10  14:50 10 00:14:50
     2741 TON                                       01:04 12  01:12 11  00:34  2  01:03  4  00:30 15  00:49  8  00:58  7  01:40 14  01:36  8  00:29 10  00:58 12  01:21 24  00:49  7  00:39 19  00:29  1  00:23  7  00:16 16
                                                    00:14     00:08    -00:05     00:01     00:02     00:02     00:02     00:03     00:05     00:03     00:12     00:49     00:04     00:14    -00:02     00:01     00:03   
 11. Oliver Kütt                00:14:59 18:09:00   00:57  3  02:07  2  02:52 10  03:59  9  04:25  8  06:47 20  07:39 20  09:06 18  10:46 16  11:12 16  11:58 13  12:37 13  13:20 12  13:51 11  14:21 11  14:44 11  14:59 11 00:14:59
     7776 Ilves                                     00:57  3  01:10  8  00:45 17  01:07  7  00:26  5  02:22 25  00:52  2  01:27  2  01:40 10  00:26  3  00:46  3  00:39  8  00:43  1  00:31 12  00:30  4  00:23  7  00:15 13
                                                    00:07     00:06     00:06     00:05    -00:02     01:35    -00:04    -00:10     00:09     00:00     00:00     00:07    -00:02     00:06    -00:01     00:01     00:02   
 12. Peep Koppel                00:15:08 18:19:00   01:03 10  02:14 11  02:53 11  04:06 10  04:38 12  05:31 10  06:34 11  08:18 11  09:56 11  10:28 11  11:24 11  12:05  9  12:58  9  13:52 12  14:24 12  14:50 12  15:08 12 00:15:08
      456 Koop                                      01:03 10  01:11 10  00:39  8  01:13 12  00:32 17  00:53 11  01:03 14  01:44 17  01:38  9  00:32 20  00:56 10  00:41 11  00:53 13  00:54 26  00:32 10  00:26 16  00:18 22
                                                    00:13     00:07     00:00     00:11     00:04     00:06     00:07     00:07     00:07     00:06     00:10     00:09     00:08     00:29     00:01     00:04     00:05   
 13. Kaarel Hendrik Zernant     00:15:11 18:03:00   01:01  7  02:14 11  02:54 12  04:08 12  04:41 13  05:35 12  06:36 12  08:23 12  10:28 14  10:59 14  12:00 14  12:36 12  13:27 13  13:55 13  14:27 13  14:53 13  15:11 13 00:15:11
     5157 Ilves                                     01:01  7  01:13 12  00:40 12  01:14 13  00:33 20  00:54 14  01:01 12  01:47 18  02:05 18  00:31 14  01:01 15  00:36  5  00:51 10  00:28  6  00:32 10  00:26 16  00:18 22
                                                    00:11     00:09     00:01     00:12     00:05     00:07     00:05     00:10     00:34     00:05     00:15     00:04     00:06     00:03     00:01     00:04     00:05   
 14. Kristers Aparjods          00:15:30 18:01:00   01:01  7  02:07  2  02:49  7  03:58  8  04:24  7  05:22  9  06:30  9  08:09 10  09:53  9  10:21 10  11:22 10  13:03 14  13:55 14  14:25 14  14:57 14  15:17 14  15:30 14 00:15:30
        0 Latvia                                    01:01  7  01:06  3  00:42 14  01:09  8  00:26  5  00:58 17  01:08 20  01:39 12  01:44 13  00:28  7  01:01 15  01:41 25  00:52 12  00:30 10  00:32 10  00:20  2  00:13  3
                                                    00:11     00:02     00:03     00:07    -00:02     00:11     00:12     00:02     00:13     00:02     00:15     01:09     00:07     00:05     00:01    -00:02     00:00   
 15. Rein Küttim                00:15:57 18:18:00   01:09 14  02:30 16  03:27 18  04:48 18  05:29 20  06:20 19  07:35 19  09:11 19  10:54 17  11:30 17  12:17 17  13:06 15  14:00 15  14:48 15  15:17 15  15:41 15  15:57 15 00:15:57
      306 Orion                                     01:09 14  01:21 20  00:57 25  01:21 19  00:41 25  00:51 10  01:15 24  01:36  9  01:43 12  00:36 22  00:47  5  00:49 17  00:54 14  00:48 25  00:29  1  00:24 14  00:16 16
                                                    00:19     00:17     00:18     00:19     00:13     00:04     00:19    -00:01     00:12     00:10     00:01     00:17     00:09     00:23    -00:02     00:02     00:03   
 16. Mati Poom                  00:16:11 18:20:00   01:10 16  02:39 18  03:27 18  04:48 18  05:19 18  06:13 18  07:20 18  09:02 17  10:56 18  11:33 18  12:32 18  13:17 16  14:12 16  14:48 15  15:28 16  15:54 16  16:11 16 00:16:11
        3 TON                                       01:10 16  01:29 23  00:48 20  01:21 19  00:31 16  00:54 14  01:07 19  01:42 15  01:54 16  00:37 24  00:59 13  00:45 15  00:55 16  00:36 15  00:40 21  00:26 16  00:17 19
                                                    00:20     00:25     00:09     00:19     00:03     00:07     00:11     00:05     00:23     00:11     00:13     00:13     00:10     00:11     00:09     00:04     00:04   
 17. Ats Virumäe                00:16:38 18:22:00   01:07 13  02:35 17  03:17 15  04:32 15  05:04 16  06:05 16  07:09 16  08:56 16  11:05 19  11:39 19  12:47 19  13:54 18  14:51 18  15:28 18  16:00 17  16:23 17  16:38 17 00:16:38
     3803 Võru                                      01:07 13  01:28 22  00:42 14  01:15 14  00:32 17  01:01 19  01:04 16  01:47 18  02:09 20  00:34 21  01:08 19  01:07 22  00:57 18  00:37 16  00:32 10  00:23  7  00:15 13
                                                    00:17     00:24     00:03     00:13     00:04     00:14     00:08     00:10     00:38     00:08     00:22     00:35     00:12     00:12     00:01     00:01     00:02   
 18. Tõnis Toom                 00:16:44 18:02:00   01:32 23  02:46 19  03:32 20  04:36 16  05:03 15  06:03 15  07:08 15  09:52 20  11:40 20  12:11 20  13:10 20  13:51 17  14:45 17  15:23 17  16:07 18  16:30 18  16:44 18 00:16:44
    11796 JOKA                                      01:32 23  01:14 13  00:46 18  01:04  5  00:27  9  01:00 18  01:05 17  02:44 27  01:48 14  00:31 14  00:59 13  00:41 11  00:54 14  00:38 18  00:44 23  00:23  7  00:14  8
                                                    00:42     00:10     00:07     00:02    -00:01     00:13     00:09     01:07     00:17     00:05     00:13     00:09     00:09     00:13     00:13     00:01     00:01   
 19. Marika Kirsspuu            00:17:14 18:38:00   01:26 20  02:46 19  03:25 17  04:48 18  05:20 19  06:09 17  07:11 17  08:54 15  10:36 15  11:07 15  12:04 15  14:10 19  15:08 19  15:45 19  16:23 19  16:53 19  17:14 19 00:17:14
      260 TAOK                                      01:26 20  01:20 19  00:39  8  01:23 21  00:32 17  00:49  8  01:02 13  01:43 16  01:42 11  00:31 14  00:57 11  02:06 26  00:58 20  00:37 16  00:38 19  00:30 23  00:21 27
                                                    00:36     00:16     00:00     00:21     00:04     00:02     00:06     00:06     00:11     00:05     00:11     01:34     00:13     00:12     00:07     00:08     00:08   
 20. Edgars Indrans             00:18:05 18:08:00   01:41 25  03:05 25  03:55 23  05:24 23  06:06 22  07:15 22  08:24 22  10:22 22  13:11 22  13:40 22  14:42 22  15:21 21  16:18 21  16:52 20  17:27 20  17:51 20  18:05 20 00:18:05
        0 Kapa OK                                   01:41 25  01:24 21  00:50 22  01:29 23  00:42 26  01:09 21  01:09 21  01:58 20  02:49 25  00:29 10  01:02 17  00:39  8  00:57 18  00:34 14  00:35 15  00:24 14  00:14  8
                                                    00:51     00:20     00:11     00:27     00:14     00:22     00:13     00:21     01:18     00:03     00:16     00:07     00:12     00:09     00:04     00:02     00:01   
 21. Lea Leppik                 00:18:12 18:34:00   01:10 16  02:28 15  03:07 14  04:30 14  04:59 14  05:52 13  06:55 13  08:34 14  10:26 13  10:53 13  12:11 16  14:47 20  16:11 20  16:53 21  17:29 21  17:55 21  18:12 21 00:18:12
     4195 TAOK                                      01:10 16  01:18 18  00:39  8  01:23 21  00:29 13  00:53 11  01:03 14  01:39 12  01:52 15  00:27  6  01:18 23  02:36 27  01:24 26  00:42 21  00:36 18  00:26 16  00:17 19
                                                    00:20     00:14     00:00     00:21     00:01     00:06     00:07     00:02     00:21     00:01     00:32     02:04     00:39     00:17     00:05     00:04     00:04   
 22. Ülle Põldoja               00:19:08 18:37:00   01:24 19  03:03 22  03:52 22  05:22 22  06:00 21  07:02 21  08:13 21  10:15 21  12:29 21  13:05 21  14:21 21  15:35 22  16:40 22  17:22 22  18:12 22  18:49 22  19:08 22 00:19:08
      703 Ilves                                     01:24 19  01:39 26  00:49 21  01:30 24  00:38 24  01:02 20  01:11 22  02:02 21  02:14 21  00:36 22  01:16 22  01:14 23  01:05 21  00:42 21  00:50 25  00:37 27  00:19 24
                                                    00:34     00:35     00:10     00:28     00:10     00:15     00:15     00:25     00:43     00:10     00:30     00:42     00:20     00:17     00:19     00:15     00:06   
 23. Tiit Koppel                00:19:53 18:16:00   01:26 20  03:04 23  04:00 25  05:42 24  06:15 23  07:39 23  08:58 24  11:09 23  13:24 23  13:55 23  15:07 23  15:56 23  17:01 23  18:06 23  19:00 23  19:34 23  19:53 23 00:19:53
      455 Orion                                     01:26 20  01:38 25  00:56 24  01:42 26  00:33 20  01:24 24  01:19 26  02:11 22  02:15 22  00:31 14  01:12 20  00:49 17  01:05 21  01:05 27  00:54 27  00:34 26  00:19 24
                                                    00:36     00:34     00:17     00:40     00:05     00:37     00:23     00:34     00:44     00:05     00:26     00:17     00:20     00:40     00:23     00:12     00:06   
 24. Edgar Toimetaja            00:21:09 18:04:00   01:47 26  03:04 23  03:51 21  05:52 26  06:29 25  07:41 24  08:52 23  11:10 24  13:51 24  15:22 24  17:00 24  17:44 24  18:53 24  19:35 24  20:28 24  20:55 24  21:09 24 00:21:09
    11795 JOKA                                      01:47 26  01:17 17  00:47 19  02:01 27  00:37 22  01:12 22  01:11 22  02:18 25  02:41 24  01:31 27  01:38 25  00:44 14  01:09 23  00:42 21  00:53 26  00:27 20  00:14  8
                                                    00:57     00:13     00:08     00:59     00:09     00:25     00:15     00:41     01:10     01:05     00:52     00:12     00:24     00:17     00:22     00:05     00:01   
 25. Agu Koppa                  00:21:29 18:21:00   01:35 24  03:21 26  04:14 26  05:44 25  06:21 24  09:11 26  10:28 26  12:39 26  14:47 25  15:24 25  17:10 25  17:56 25  19:14 25  19:55 25  20:37 25  21:09 25  21:29 25 00:21:29
      425                                           01:35 24  01:46 27  00:53 23  01:30 24  00:37 22  02:50 26  01:17 25  02:11 22  02:08 19  00:37 24  01:46 26  00:46 16  01:18 25  00:41 20  00:42 22  00:32 25  00:20 26
                                                    00:45     00:42     00:14     00:28     00:09     02:03     00:21     00:34     00:37     00:11     01:00     00:14     00:33     00:16     00:11     00:10     00:07   
 26. Jasper Ainjärv             00:22:39 18:10:00   01:31 22  03:02 21  03:59 24  05:16 21  06:29 25  07:45 25  09:11 25  11:43 25  15:43 26  16:22 26  18:13 26  19:15 26  20:47 26  21:19 26  21:58 26  22:26 26  22:39 26 00:22:39
    13613 JOKA                                      01:31 22  01:31 24  00:57 25  01:17 17  01:13 27  01:16 23  01:26 27  02:32 26  04:00 27  00:39 26  01:51 27  01:02 21  01:32 27  00:32 13  00:39 20  00:28 21  00:13  3
                                                    00:41     00:27     00:18     00:15     00:45     00:29     00:30     00:55     02:29     00:13     01:05     00:30     00:47     00:07     00:08     00:06     00:00   
 27. Mirjam Iher                00:24:52 18:24:00   02:56 27  04:10 27  04:52 27  06:12 27  06:37 27  12:14 27  13:19 27  15:30 27  18:56 27  19:27 27  20:42 27  21:24 27  22:39 27  23:21 27  24:05 27  24:36 27  24:52 27 00:24:52
     5689                                           02:56 27  01:14 13  00:42 14  01:20 18  00:25  3  05:37 27  01:05 17  02:11 22  03:26 26  00:31 14  01:15 21  00:42 13  01:15 24  00:42 21  00:44 23  00:31 24  00:16 16
                                                    02:06     00:10     00:03     00:18    -00:03     04:50     00:09     00:34     01:55     00:05     00:29     00:10     00:30     00:17     00:13     00:09     00:03   
     Mihkel Parts               DQ       18:06:00                                                                                                                                                                            DQ
    10198 Võru                                                                                                                                                                                                              
                                                                                                                                                                                                                            
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:50     00:58     00:30     00:57     00:23     00:41     00:50     01:26     01:29     00:24     00:44     00:31     00:43     00:24     00:29     00:19     00:12   00:11:50

#5 Rada (M12,N12,N14,N55): 13 KP 2,00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 38)   6.( 37)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 43)  10.( 49)  11.( 40)  12.( 51)  13.( 97)  Finiš              
  1. Kristel Sibul              00:10:34 18:35:00   00:42  1  01:54  1  02:47  1  03:09  1  03:44  1  04:24  1  05:13  1  06:40  1  07:28  1  08:18  1  08:57  1  09:32  1  10:18  1  10:34  1 00:10:34
    10206 Kobras/Põlva SK                           00:42  1  01:12  1  00:53  1  00:22  1  00:35  1  00:40  1  00:49  1  01:27  2  00:48  8  00:50  1  00:39  1  00:35  1  00:46  2  00:16 17
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Alina Kramarenko           00:11:43 18:32:00   00:50  4  02:10  3  03:07  3  03:34  3  04:13  3  05:06  2  06:00  2  07:38  3  08:23  3  09:17  3  10:03  2  10:39  2  11:29  2  11:43  2 00:11:43
     6645 SRD                                       00:50  4  01:20  2  00:57  2  00:27  4  00:39  2  00:53  7  00:54  2  01:38  5  00:45  2  00:54  3  00:46  4  00:36  3  00:50  6  00:14  5
                                                    00:08     00:08     00:04     00:05     00:04     00:13     00:05     00:11    -00:03     00:04     00:07     00:01     00:04    -00:02   
  3. Ilgvars Caune              00:12:08 18:11:00   00:59 14  02:24  8  03:26  8  03:49  4  04:33  6  05:18  4  06:18  5  07:46  4  08:31  4  09:24  4  10:06  4  11:06  4  11:53  3  12:08  3 00:12:08
        0 Smiltenes BJSS-                           00:59 14  01:25  7  01:02  5  00:23  2  00:44 12  00:45  2  01:00  8  01:28  3  00:45  2  00:53  2  00:42  2  01:00 25  00:47  3  00:15 12
                                                    00:17     00:13     00:09     00:01     00:09     00:05     00:11     00:01    -00:03     00:03     00:03     00:25     00:01    -00:01   
  3. Kelly Mattus               00:12:08 18:27:00   00:51  5  02:14  5  03:19  5  03:51  6  04:32  4  05:19  5  06:15  4  07:35  2  08:15  2  09:09  2  10:03  2  10:57  3  11:55  4  12:08  3 00:12:08
    13285 Kobras/Põlva SK                           00:51  5  01:23  4  01:05 10  00:32 13  00:41  4  00:47  3  00:56  3  01:20  1  00:40  1  00:54  3  00:54 17  00:54 20  00:58 22  00:13  1
                                                    00:09     00:11     00:12     00:10     00:06     00:07     00:07    -00:07    -00:08     00:04     00:15     00:19     00:12    -00:03   
  5. Markus Harald Pais         00:12:56 18:07:00   00:47  3  02:12  4  03:21  6  04:09 11  04:51 10  05:39  7  06:38  7  08:20  7  09:06  7  10:02  6  10:49  5  11:49  5  12:40  5  12:56  5 00:12:56
     6627 West                                      00:47  3  01:25  7  01:09 16  00:48 34  00:42  7  00:48  4  00:59  6  01:42  9  00:46  6  00:56  5  00:47  7  01:00 25  00:51  9  00:16 17
                                                    00:05     00:13     00:16     00:26     00:07     00:08     00:10     00:15    -00:02     00:06     00:08     00:25     00:05     00:00   
  6. Kristofer Pähklepa         00:13:24 18:06:00   00:57 11  02:26 10  03:30 11  04:04  9  04:48  9  05:48  9  06:49  9  08:40  9  09:30  9  10:41  9  11:28  8  12:11  6  13:07  6  13:24  6 00:13:24
    11789 Kobras/Põlva SK                           00:57 11  01:29 10  01:04  8  00:34 21  00:44 12  01:00 18  01:01 11  01:51 16  00:50  9  01:11 16  00:47  7  00:43 11  00:56 16  00:17 26
                                                    00:15     00:17     00:11     00:12     00:09     00:20     00:12     00:24     00:02     00:21     00:08     00:08     00:10     00:01   
  7. Ekvard-Allan-Matis Joakit  00:13:36 18:04:00   01:01 17  02:41 15  03:56 19  04:27 18  05:11 16  06:08 13  07:09 12  08:48 12  09:51 12  10:51 10  11:40 10  12:25  7  13:22  7  13:36  7 00:13:36
     6572 Tammed                                    01:01 17  01:40 15  01:15 22  00:31 10  00:44 12  00:57 12  01:01 11  01:39  6  01:03 23  01:00  6  00:49  9  00:45 13  00:57 20  00:14  5
                                                    00:19     00:28     00:22     00:09     00:09     00:17     00:12     00:12     00:15     00:10     00:10     00:10     00:11    -00:02   
  8. Kristel Kõivo              00:13:42 18:19:00   00:51  5  02:15  6  03:18  4  03:49  4  04:32  4  05:34  6  06:31  6  08:11  6  09:04  6  10:21  7  11:38  9  12:42  9  13:27  8  13:42  8 00:13:42
    13286 Peko                                      00:51  5  01:24  5  01:03  7  00:31 10  00:43  8  01:02 20  00:57  4  01:40  7  00:53 11  01:17 24  01:17 31  01:04 29  00:45  1  00:15 12
                                                    00:09     00:12     00:10     00:09     00:08     00:22     00:08     00:13     00:05     00:27     00:38     00:29    -00:01    -00:01   
  9. Siim Helmoja               00:13:53 18:03:00   01:00 16  02:24  8  03:26  8  03:59  8  04:44  8  05:39  7  06:42  8  08:27  8  09:27  8  10:35  8  11:24  7  12:34  8  13:40  9  13:53  9 00:13:53
    13539 Kobras/Põlva SK                           01:00 16  01:24  5  01:02  5  00:33 17  00:45 16  00:55  8  01:03 14  01:45 12  01:00 22  01:08 13  00:49  9  01:10 31  01:06 33  00:13  1
                                                    00:18     00:12     00:09     00:11     00:10     00:15     00:14     00:18     00:12     00:18     00:10     00:35     00:20    -00:03   
 10. Elīna  Skopāne             00:14:01 18:25:00   00:58 13  02:38 14  03:50 14  04:34 19  05:23 19  06:19 17  07:28 17  09:23 16  10:13 15  11:19 14  12:10 12  12:52 11  13:45 10  14:01 10 00:14:01
        0 Smiltenes BJSS-                           00:58 13  01:40 15  01:12 19  00:44 30  00:49 21  00:56 11  01:09 22  01:55 19  00:50  9  01:06 12  00:51 12  00:42  8  00:53 13  00:16 17
                                                    00:16     00:28     00:19     00:22     00:14     00:16     00:20     00:28     00:02     00:16     00:12     00:07     00:07     00:00   
 11. Austra Zusevica            00:14:03 18:33:00   00:56 10  02:37 13  03:44 12  04:17 12  05:24 20  06:16 16  07:21 16  09:13 15  10:07 14  11:16 13  12:07 11  12:50 10  13:49 11  14:03 11 00:14:03
        0 Kapa OK                                   00:56 10  01:41 17  01:07 12  00:33 17  01:07 33  00:52  5  01:05 16  01:52 17  00:54 15  01:09 14  00:51 12  00:43 11  00:59 24  00:14  5
                                                    00:14     00:29     00:14     00:11     00:32     00:12     00:16     00:25     00:06     00:19     00:12     00:08     00:13    -00:02   
 12. Laura Nelsone              00:14:15 18:22:00   01:01 17  02:43 18  03:51 16  04:24 16  05:07 14  06:02 11  07:07 11  09:09 14  10:02 13  11:13 12  12:13 13  13:07 12  14:00 12  14:15 12 00:14:15
        0 Kapa OK                                   01:01 17  01:42 18  01:08 15  00:33 17  00:43  8  00:55  8  01:05 16  02:02 22  00:53 11  01:11 16  01:00 26  00:54 20  00:53 13  00:15 12
                                                    00:19     00:30     00:15     00:11     00:08     00:15     00:16     00:35     00:05     00:21     00:21     00:19     00:07    -00:01   
 13. Zelma Lapina               00:14:20 18:39:00   01:01 17  02:44 19  03:54 17  04:22 15  05:03 12  05:55 10  07:00 10  08:43 10  10:24 16  11:36 17  12:27 15  13:16 14  14:06 13  14:20 13 00:14:20
        0 Kapa OK                                   01:01 17  01:43 19  01:10 17  00:28  5  00:41  4  00:52  5  01:05 16  01:43 10  01:41 36  01:12 20  00:51 12  00:49 16  00:50  6  00:14  5
                                                    00:19     00:31     00:17     00:06     00:06     00:12     00:16     00:16     00:53     00:22     00:12     00:14     00:04    -00:02   
 14. Kristiina Himma            00:14:23 18:37:00   00:45  2  02:05  2  03:02  2  03:28  2  04:12  2  05:14  3  06:11  3  07:52  5  08:55  5  09:57  5  10:51  6  13:19 16  14:08 14  14:23 14 00:14:23
    15012 Võru                                      00:45  2  01:20  2  00:57  2  00:26  3  00:44 12  01:02 20  00:57  4  01:41  8  01:03 23  01:02  8  00:54 17  02:28 35  00:49  5  00:15 12
                                                    00:03     00:08     00:04     00:04     00:09     00:22     00:08     00:14     00:15     00:12     00:15     01:53     00:03    -00:01   
 15. Teele Telgma               00:14:26 18:17:00   00:51  5  02:17  7  03:24  7  04:08 10  05:00 11  06:19 17  07:19 15  09:04 13  09:49 11  11:23 15  12:22 14  13:08 13  14:12 15  14:26 15 00:14:26
     6307 Tammed                                    00:51  5  01:26  9  01:07 12  00:44 30  00:52 26  01:19 32  01:00  8  01:45 12  00:45  2  01:34 32  00:59 24  00:46 14  01:04 30  00:14  5
                                                    00:09     00:14     00:14     00:22     00:17     00:39     00:11     00:18    -00:03     00:44     00:20     00:11     00:18    -00:02   
 16. Sander Tomson              00:14:27 18:13:00   01:09 25  02:44 19  03:50 14  04:18 13  05:03 12  06:11 14  07:18 14  09:44 18  10:29 17  11:33 16  12:30 16  13:16 14  14:14 16  14:27 16 00:14:27
     7201 Kobras                                    01:09 25  01:35 12  01:06 11  00:28  5  00:45 16  01:08 26  01:07 21  02:26 29  00:45  2  01:04 10  00:57 21  00:46 14  00:58 22  00:13  1
                                                    00:27     00:23     00:13     00:06     00:10     00:28     00:18     00:59    -00:03     00:14     00:18     00:11     00:12    -00:03   
 17. Helle Leis                 00:14:56 18:20:00   01:04 20  02:41 15  03:55 18  04:25 17  05:12 17  06:07 12  07:09 12  08:43 10  09:36 10  10:55 11  13:12 18  13:47 17  14:43 17  14:56 17 00:14:56
    13218 Kobras/Põlva SK                           01:04 20  01:37 14  01:14 21  00:30  7  00:47 19  00:55  8  01:02 13  01:34  4  00:53 11  01:19 25  02:17 34  00:35  1  00:56 16  00:13  1
                                                    00:22     00:25     00:21     00:08     00:12     00:15     00:13     00:07     00:05     00:29     01:38     00:00     00:10    -00:03   
 18. Kati Iher                  00:15:04 18:24:00   01:06 22  03:05 25  04:27 28  04:57 24  05:46 23  06:49 22  08:08 21  10:13 22  11:18 22  12:20 19  13:09 17  13:49 18  14:48 18  15:04 18 00:15:04
     5690 Tartu                                     01:06 22  01:59 31  01:22 27  00:30  7  00:49 21  01:03 23  01:19 29  02:05 23  01:05 27  01:02  8  00:49  9  00:40  7  00:59 24  00:16 17
                                                    00:24     00:47     00:29     00:08     00:14     00:23     00:30     00:38     00:17     00:12     00:10     00:05     00:13     00:00   
 19. Lauri Põldoja              00:15:07 18:02:00   00:54  9  02:42 17  04:02 20  04:34 19  05:15 18  06:12 15  07:38 18  10:01 19  11:11 21  12:22 20  13:19 20  13:55 19  14:51 19  15:07 19 00:15:07
     5577 Ilves                                     00:54  9  01:48 22  01:20 25  00:32 13  00:41  4  00:57 12  01:26 35  02:23 28  01:10 29  01:11 16  00:57 21  00:36  3  00:56 16  00:16 17
                                                    00:12     00:36     00:27     00:10     00:06     00:17     00:37     00:56     00:22     00:21     00:18     00:01     00:10     00:00   
 20. Anna Anete Strazdiņa       00:15:16 18:21:00   02:04 34  03:50 33  04:54 31  05:27 30  06:10 30  07:07 26  08:11 25  10:11 21  11:04 19  12:14 18  13:14 19  14:11 20  14:59 20  15:16 20 00:15:16
        0 Smiltenes BJSS-                           02:04 34  01:46 20  01:04  8  00:33 17  00:43  8  00:57 12  01:04 15  02:00 20  00:53 11  01:10 15  01:00 26  00:57 23  00:48  4  00:17 26
                                                    01:22     00:34     00:11     00:11     00:08     00:17     00:15     00:33     00:05     00:20     00:21     00:22     00:02     00:01   
 21. Getter Matto               00:15:26 18:38:00   00:57 11  02:50 21  04:05 21  04:42 21  05:39 21  06:41 20  07:54 20  10:10 20  11:07 20  12:32 21  13:23 21  14:17 21  15:08 21  15:26 21 00:15:26
    10142 Kobras/Põlva SK                           00:57 11  01:53 23  01:15 22  00:37 23  00:57 29  01:02 20  01:13 25  02:16 27  00:57 18  01:25 27  00:51 12  00:54 20  00:51  9  00:18 31
                                                    00:15     00:41     00:22     00:15     00:22     00:22     00:24     00:49     00:09     00:35     00:12     00:19     00:05     00:02   
 22. Maia Mustimets             00:16:08 18:01:00   01:24 32  03:40 32  05:05 33  05:36 32  06:16 31  07:14 27  08:24 27  10:54 25  12:16 28  13:17 26  14:20 26  14:57 23  15:52 22  16:08 22 00:16:08
    14791 Peko                                      01:24 32  02:16 35  01:25 30  00:31 10  00:40  3  00:58 16  01:10 23  02:30 31  01:22 35  01:01  7  01:03 30  00:37  5  00:55 15  00:16 17
                                                    00:42     01:04     00:32     00:09     00:05     00:18     00:21     01:03     00:34     00:11     00:24     00:02     00:09     00:00   
 23. Kaisa Rooba                00:16:20 18:23:00   00:59 14  02:33 12  03:46 13  04:18 13  05:08 15  06:23 19  07:48 19  09:34 17  10:48 18  13:15 24  14:01 22  14:43 22  16:01 23  16:20 23 00:16:20
    10827 Rakv                                      00:59 14  01:34 11  01:13 20  00:32 13  00:50 24  01:15 30  01:25 33  01:46 14  01:14 30  02:27 36  00:46  4  00:42  8  01:18 36  00:19 34
                                                    00:17     00:22     00:20     00:10     00:15     00:35     00:36     00:19     00:26     01:37     00:07     00:07     00:32     00:03   
 24. Agnese Rudzite             00:16:27 18:30:00   01:12 27  03:13 30  04:38 29  05:16 29  06:06 29  07:43 29  09:00 29  11:01 27  11:59 25  13:13 23  14:09 23  14:59 24  16:12 24  16:27 24 00:16:27
        0 Kapa OK                                   01:12 27  02:01 32  01:25 30  00:38 25  00:50 24  01:37 33  01:17 26  02:01 21  00:58 20  01:14 21  00:56 20  00:50 17  01:13 35  00:15 12
                                                    00:30     00:49     00:32     00:16     00:15     00:57     00:28     00:34     00:10     00:24     00:17     00:15     00:27    -00:01   
 25. Villu Serv                 00:16:43 18:10:00   00:51  5  02:27 11  03:28 10  03:58  7  04:43  7  08:36 32  09:35 32  11:19 28  12:14 27  13:25 27  14:09 23  15:39 27  16:29 27  16:43 25 00:16:43
    10140 Kobras/Põlva SK                           00:51  5  01:36 13  01:01  4  00:30  7  00:45 16  03:53 36  00:59  6  01:44 11  00:55 16  01:11 16  00:44  3  01:30 34  00:50  6  00:14  5
                                                    00:09     00:24     00:08     00:08     00:10     03:13     00:10     00:17     00:07     00:21     00:05     00:55     00:04    -00:02   
 26. Kristin Viikmaa            00:16:44 18:36:00   01:04 20  03:00 22  04:22 24  05:01 25  05:54 25  06:58 24  08:15 26  10:52 24  12:00 26  13:16 25  14:14 25  15:17 25  16:27 25  16:44 26 00:16:44
     5534 West                                      01:04 20  01:56 28  01:22 27  00:39 27  00:53 28  01:04 25  01:17 26  02:37 33  01:08 28  01:16 23  00:58 23  01:03 28  01:10 34  00:17 26
                                                    00:22     00:44     00:29     00:17     00:18     00:24     00:28     01:10     00:20     00:26     00:19     00:28     00:24     00:01   
 26. Niina Karnit               00:16:44 18:43:00   01:17 30  03:12 29  04:19 22  05:03 26  05:55 26  06:58 24  08:08 21  10:55 26  11:58 24  13:27 28  14:21 27  15:32 26  16:28 26  16:44 26 00:16:44
     1015 SRD                                       01:17 30  01:55 25  01:07 12  00:44 30  00:52 26  01:03 23  01:10 23  02:47 35  01:03 23  01:29 31  00:54 17  01:11 32  00:56 16  00:16 17
                                                    00:35     00:43     00:14     00:22     00:17     00:23     00:21     01:20     00:15     00:39     00:15     00:36     00:10     00:00   
 28. Grete Auser                00:17:05 18:16:00   01:20 31  03:30 31  05:01 32  05:38 33  06:46 33  08:00 31  09:19 31  11:26 30  12:30 29  13:55 29  14:56 28  15:47 28  16:47 28  17:05 28 00:17:05
    16581 Peko                                      01:20 31  02:10 34  01:31 34  00:37 23  01:08 35  01:14 28  01:19 29  02:07 24  01:04 26  01:25 27  01:01 28  00:51 18  01:00 27  00:18 31
                                                    00:38     00:58     00:38     00:15     00:33     00:34     00:30     00:40     00:16     00:35     00:22     00:16     00:14     00:02   
 29. Zanda Stabiņa              00:17:13 18:18:00   01:06 22  03:02 23  04:22 24  04:54 22  05:43 22  06:44 21  08:09 23  10:19 23  11:35 23  12:58 22  15:18 29  15:55 29  16:59 29  17:13 29 00:17:13
        0 Smiltenes BJSS-                           01:06 22  01:56 28  01:20 25  00:32 13  00:49 21  01:01 19  01:25 33  02:10 26  01:16 31  01:23 26  02:20 35  00:37  5  01:04 30  00:14  5
                                                    00:24     00:44     00:27     00:10     00:14     00:21     00:36     00:43     00:28     00:33     01:41     00:02     00:18    -00:02   
 30. Leili Prans                00:17:32 18:42:00   01:15 29  03:09 26  04:20 23  04:56 23  05:58 27  08:46 33  09:46 33  12:19 33  13:05 32  14:33 32  15:19 30  16:23 30  17:15 30  17:32 30 00:17:32
     4910 Ilves                                     01:15 29  01:54 24  01:11 18  00:36 22  01:02 31  02:48 35  01:00  8  02:33 32  00:46  6  01:28 29  00:46  4  01:04 29  00:52 12  00:17 26
                                                    00:33     00:42     00:18     00:14     00:27     02:08     00:11     01:06    -00:02     00:38     00:07     00:29     00:06     00:01   
 31. Kätlin-Regiina Kirjanen    00:17:45 18:31:00   01:08 24  03:03 24  04:26 26  05:05 28  06:04 28  07:15 28  08:44 28  11:25 29  12:43 31  14:11 31  15:28 31  16:27 31  17:28 31  17:45 31 00:17:45
     5228 TAOK                                      01:08 24  01:55 25  01:23 29  00:39 27  00:59 30  01:11 27  01:29 36  02:41 34  01:18 32  01:28 29  01:17 31  00:59 24  01:01 28  00:17 26
                                                    00:26     00:43     00:30     00:17     00:24     00:31     00:40     01:14     00:30     00:38     00:38     00:24     00:15     00:01   
 32. Anete Vabarna              00:18:01 18:15:00   02:42 36  04:28 36  05:55 35  06:36 34  07:43 34  08:58 34  10:17 34  12:25 34  13:23 33  15:03 34  15:55 34  16:46 32  17:45 32  18:01 32 00:18:01
    16357 Peko                                      02:42 36  01:46 20  01:27 33  00:41 29  01:07 33  01:15 30  01:19 29  02:08 25  00:58 20  01:40 35  00:52 16  00:51 18  00:59 24  00:16 17
                                                    02:00     00:34     00:34     00:19     00:32     00:35     00:30     00:41     00:10     00:50     00:13     00:16     00:13     00:00   
 33. Anu Pallon                 00:18:16 18:44:00   01:12 27  03:10 27  04:26 26  05:04 27  05:51 24  06:50 23  08:09 23  12:16 32  13:35 34  14:50 33  15:49 33  16:51 33  17:53 33  18:16 33 00:18:16
     7138 JOKA                                      01:12 27  01:58 30  01:16 24  00:38 25  00:47 19  00:59 17  01:19 29  04:07 36  01:19 33  01:15 22  00:59 24  01:02 27  01:02 29  00:23 35
                                                    00:30     00:46     00:23     00:16     00:12     00:19     00:30     02:40     00:31     00:25     00:20     00:27     00:16     00:07   
 34. Reinis Jurjans             00:18:58 18:14:00   01:43 33  04:18 35  05:43 34  07:00 35  08:12 35  10:10 35  11:15 35  13:08 35  14:27 35  16:06 35  17:07 35  17:49 34  18:40 34  18:58 34 00:18:58
        0 Kapa OK                                   01:43 33  02:35 36  01:25 30  01:17 35  01:12 36  01:58 34  01:05 16  01:53 18  01:19 33  01:39 34  01:01 28  00:42  8  00:51  9  00:18 31
                                                    01:01     01:23     00:32     00:55     00:37     01:18     00:16     00:26     00:31     00:49     00:22     00:07     00:05     00:02   
 35. Oto Rainers Strazdiņš      00:19:18 18:05:00   01:10 26  03:11 28  04:48 30  05:35 31  06:38 32  07:52 30  09:10 30  11:36 31  12:33 30  14:08 30  15:28 31  17:57 35  19:02 35  19:18 35 00:19:18
        0 Smiltenes BJSS-                           01:10 26  02:01 32  01:37 35  00:47 33  01:03 32  01:14 28  01:18 28  02:26 29  00:57 18  01:35 33  01:20 33  02:29 36  01:05 32  00:16 17
                                                    00:28     00:49     00:44     00:25     00:28     00:34     00:29     00:59     00:09     00:45     00:41     01:54     00:19     00:00   
     Agnija Caune               DQ       18:26:00                                                                                                                                              DQ
        0 Smiltenes BJSS-                                                                                                                                                                     
                                                                                                                                                                                              
     Lorely Kõrvel              DQ       18:29:00   02:21 35  04:16 34                                                                                                                         DQ
    16609 Kanepi                                    02:21 35  01:55 25                      00:43  8  00:57 12  01:06 20  01:50 15  00:56 17  01:05 11  02:22 36  01:23 33  00:57 20          
                                                    01:39     00:43                         00:08     00:17     00:17     00:23     00:08     00:15     01:43     00:48     00:11             
     Toms Turks                 DQ       18:09:00                                                                                                                                              DQ
        0 Kapa OK                                                                                                                                                                             
                                                                                                                                                                                              
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:42     01:12     00:53     00:22     00:35     00:40     00:49     01:20     00:40     00:50     00:39     00:35     00:45     00:13   00:10:15


© Tak-Soft 2001-2008 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.0 [2008.410] @ 13.08.2011 22:22:25 OK Võru