OrienteerumisBINGO

28.05.2011
Korraldaja : OK Põlva Kobras
Rajameister : OK Põlva Kobras
[BINGO]
BINGO ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus               
  1. Esko Vanahunt              00:39:37 24:09:15   02:45  04:38  10:50  17:06  21:17  27:37                39:37 00:39:37 8p
    11788 Kobras                                    02:45  01:53  06:12  06:16  04:11  06:20                     
                                                    [70 ]  [77 ]  [74 ]  [73 ]  [72 ]  [71 ]  [75 ]  [76 ] Finish     =8
  2. Erko Vanahunt              00:40:01 24:09:16   02:49  04:42  10:53  17:15  21:15  27:42                40:01 00:40:01 8p
        0 Põlva                                     02:49  01:53  06:11  06:22  04:00  06:27                     
                                                    [70 ]  [77 ]  [74 ]  [73 ]  [72 ]  [71 ]  [75 ]  [76 ] Finish     =8
  3. Karl-Markus Jens           00:40:02 24:09:14   02:47  04:42  10:53  17:08  21:20  27:39                40:02 00:40:02 8p
        0 Põlva                                     02:47  01:55  06:11  06:15  04:12  06:19                     
                                                    [70 ]  [77 ]  [74 ]  [73 ]  [72 ]  [71 ]  [75 ]  [76 ] Finish     =8
  4. Villu Serv                 00:17:01 13:01:45   01:38  03:40  06:13  07:57  10:23  14:38  17:01 00:17:01 6p
    10140 Kobras                                    01:38  02:02  02:33  01:44  02:26  04:15  02:23
                                                    [75 ]  [71 ]  [72 ]  [73 ]  [74 ]  [77 ] Finish     =6
  5. Kristo Sirk                00:17:09 13:01:40   01:42  03:50  06:17  08:04  10:43  14:46  17:09 00:17:09 6p
    11785 Kobras                                    01:42  02:08  02:27  01:47  02:39  04:03  02:23
                                                    [75 ]  [71 ]  [72 ]  [73 ]  [74 ]  [77 ] Finish     =6
  6. Lumileid Hälvin            00:21:11 12:59:22   01:56  04:55  07:49  11:15  17:14  19:25  21:11 00:21:11 6p
    12362 Kobras                                    01:56  02:59  02:54  03:26  05:59  02:11  01:46
                                                    [75 ]  [76 ]  [74 ]  [73 ]  [77 ]  [70 ] Finish     =6
  7. Marko Avikson              00:32:28 12:55:13   03:45  05:36  07:53  13:27  17:25  19:39  32:28 00:32:28 6p
     7987 Kobras                                    03:45  01:51  02:17  05:34  03:58  02:14  12:49
                                                    [70 ]  [77 ]  [76 ]  [74 ]  [73 ]  [72 ] Finish     =6
  8. Martin Maikalo             00:34:20 24:06:35   07:37  17:49  23:34  25:42  28:50  31:39  34:20 00:34:20 6p
        0 Põlva                                     07:37  10:12  05:45  02:08  03:08  02:49  02:41
                                                    [77 ]  [74 ]  [73 ]  [72 ]  [71 ]  [75 ] Finish     =6
  9. Kristo Kolk                00:34:28 24:06:29   05:39  09:32  23:38  25:45  29:05  31:44  34:28 00:34:28 6p
        0 Põlva                                     05:39  03:53  14:06  02:07  03:20  02:39  02:44
                                                    [70 ]  [76 ]  [73 ]  [72 ]  [71 ]  [75 ] Finish     =6
 10. Silvia Saarniit            00:34:34 24:06:27   06:05  10:31  16:04  19:52  24:25  31:44  34:34 00:34:34 6p
        0 Põlva                                     06:05  04:26  05:33  03:48  04:33  07:19  02:50
                                                    [75 ]  [71 ]  [72 ]  [73 ]  [74 ]  [76 ] Finish     =6
 11. Tiiu Serv                  00:34:36 36:23:04   04:16  07:43  11:01  22:01  27:27  30:59  34:36 00:34:36 6p
    11784 Põlva                                     04:16  03:27  03:18  11:00  05:26  03:32  03:37
                                                    [71 ]  [72 ]  [73 ]  [70 ]  [77 ]  [76 ] Finish     =6
 12. Markkos Mandel             00:45:27 12:15:33  723:08 728:07 732:38 743:02 746:31 750:58  45:27 00:45:27 6p
        0 Põlva                                    723:08  04:59  04:31  10:24  03:29  04:27  ??:??
                                                    [76 ]  [77 ]  [70 ]  [75 ]  [71 ]  [72 ] Finish     =6
 13. Heldur Org                 00:49:50 24:05:40   03:22  08:24  13:28  24:31  28:53  34:45  49:50 00:49:50 6p
        0 Võru                                      03:22  05:02  05:04  11:03  04:22  05:52  15:05
                                                    [76 ]  [77 ]  [70 ]  [75 ]  [71 ]  [72 ] Finish     =6
 13. Kati Org                   00:49:50 24:05:36   03:29  08:24  13:08  24:04  28:56  34:43  49:50 00:49:50 6p
        0 Võru                                      03:29  04:55  04:44  10:56  04:52  05:47  15:07
                                                    [76 ]  [77 ]  [70 ]  [75 ]  [71 ]  [72 ] Finish     =6
 15. Katrin Mosin               00:49:58 24:05:31   03:28  08:20  13:34  24:36  28:58  34:55  49:58 00:49:58 6p
        0 Võru                                      03:28  04:52  05:14  11:02  04:22  05:57  15:03
                                                    [76 ]  [77 ]  [70 ]  [75 ]  [71 ]  [72 ] Finish     =6
 15. Kristiina-Marianne Mosin   00:49:58 24:05:30   03:30  08:19  13:34  23:49  29:00  34:50  49:58 00:49:58 6p
        0 Põlva                                     03:30  04:49  05:15  10:15  05:11  05:50  15:08
                                                    [76 ]  [77 ]  [70 ]  [75 ]  [71 ]  [72 ] Finish     =6
 17. Meelis Maidla              00:51:24 24:06:38   10:23  15:55  19:49  24:33  36:32  46:34  51:24 00:51:24 6p
     9195 Põlva Matkaklubi                          10:23  05:32  03:54  04:44  11:59  10:02  04:50
                                                    [71 ]  [72 ]  [73 ]  [74 ]  [77 ]  [70 ] Finish     =6
 18. Kati Maidla                00:51:43 24:06:18   06:15  16:11  20:07  24:52  33:11  46:52  51:43 00:51:43 6p
        0 Põlva                                     06:15  09:56  03:56  04:45  08:19  13:41  04:51
                                                    [75 ]  [72 ]  [73 ]  [74 ]  [76 ]  [70 ] Finish     =6
 19. Peeter Põder               00:52:06 24:05:37   03:16  07:58  13:18  35:10  40:53  45:39  52:06 00:52:06 6p
     4312 Põlva                                     03:16  04:42  05:20  21:52  05:43  04:46  06:27
                                                    [75 ]  [71 ]  [72 ]  [76 ]  [77 ]  [70 ] Finish     =6
 20. Hugo Mandel                00:52:17 12:15:49   03:00  07:42  12:07  26:03  30:49  37:33  52:17 00:52:17 6p
        0 Põlva                                     03:00  04:42  04:25  13:56  04:46  06:44  14:44
                                                    [76 ]  [77 ]  [70 ]  [71 ]  [72 ]  [73 ] Finish     =6
 21. Merle Mandel               00:52:23 12:15:42   03:02  08:03  22:26  26:16  30:53  37:37  52:23 00:52:23 6p
        0 Põlva                                     03:02  05:01  14:23  03:50  04:37  06:44  14:46
                                                    [76 ]  [77 ]  [75 ]  [71 ]  [72 ]  [73 ] Finish     =6
 22. Madli-Johanna Maidla       01:02:11 12:06:24   06:16  16:00  28:00  37:48  47:01  58:21  62:11 01:02:11 6p
      717 Kobras                                    06:16  09:44  12:00  09:48  09:13  11:20  03:50
                                                    [70 ]  [76 ]  [74 ]  [73 ]  [72 ]  [75 ] Finish     =6
 23. Mattias Maidla             01:02:14 12:06:22   06:16  11:24  16:01  37:49  47:04  53:14  62:14 01:02:14 6p
        0 Põlva                                     06:16  05:08  04:37  21:48  09:15  06:10  09:00
                                                    [70 ]  [77 ]  [76 ]  [73 ]  [72 ]  [71 ] Finish     =6
 24. Raido Uibos                01:03:51 12:20:04   02:40  34:46  42:42  47:45  50:54  55:29  63:51 01:03:51 6p
        0 Põlva                                     02:40  32:06  07:56  05:03  03:09  04:35  08:22
                                                    [76 ]  [77 ]  [74 ]  [73 ]  [72 ]  [71 ] Finish     =6
 25. Monica Sasi                01:06:33 12:06:12   06:18  10:59  24:05  29:24  34:44  39:20  66:33 01:06:33 6p
        0 Põlva                                     06:18  04:41  13:06  05:19  05:20  04:36  27:13
                                                    [70 ]  [77 ]  [75 ]  [71 ]  [72 ]  [73 ] Finish     =6
 26. Elerin Aalde               01:06:41 12:06:14   06:09  15:30  24:00  29:17  34:40  39:23  66:41 01:06:41 6p
        0 Põlva                                     06:09  09:21  08:30  05:17  05:23  04:43  27:18
                                                    [70 ]  [76 ]  [75 ]  [71 ]  [72 ]  [73 ] Finish     =6
 26. Birgit Hänilane            01:06:41 12:06:08   06:19  11:09  15:41  29:30  34:50  39:28  66:41 01:06:41 6p
        0 Põlva                                     06:19  04:50  04:32  13:49  05:20  04:38  27:13
                                                    [70 ]  [77 ]  [76 ]  [71 ]  [72 ]  [73 ] Finish     =6
 28. Martin Mahla               01:08:10 12:07:13   03:35  14:16  23:31  36:40  42:33  63:03  68:10 01:08:10 6p
        0 Põlva                                     03:35  10:41  09:15  13:09  05:53  20:30  05:07
                                                    [76 ]  [74 ]  [73 ]  [72 ]  [71 ]  [70 ] Finish     =6
 29. Isabella Puusepp           01:09:23 12:13:42   07:14  14:18  19:40  31:46  40:43  63:35  69:23 01:09:23 6p
        0 Põlva                                     07:14  07:04  05:22  12:06  08:57  22:52  05:48
                                                    [70 ]  [77 ]  [76 ]  [74 ]  [73 ]  [75 ] Finish     =6
 30. Marje Hokkanen             01:09:24 12:13:46   07:13  14:35  19:39  31:43  40:44  63:58  69:24 01:09:24 6p
        0 Põlva                                     07:13  07:22  05:04  12:04  09:01  23:14  05:26
                                                    [70 ]  [77 ]  [76 ]  [74 ]  [73 ]  [75 ] Finish     =6
 31. Katerina Taðkinova         01:09:27 12:13:39   07:18  14:15  19:44  32:26  40:48  63:39  69:27 01:09:27 6p
        0 Põlva                                     07:18  06:57  05:29  12:42  08:22  22:51  05:48
                                                    [70 ]  [77 ]  [76 ]  [74 ]  [73 ]  [75 ] Finish     =6
 32. Henri Tamm                 01:19:56 12:07:05   03:53  15:36  23:43  37:01  42:51  75:53  79:56 01:19:56 6p
        0 Põlva                                     03:53  11:43  08:07  13:18  05:50  33:02  04:03
                                                    [76 ]  [74 ]  [73 ]  [72 ]  [71 ]  [75 ] Finish     =6
 32. Urmo Haidak                01:19:56 12:07:02   03:51  15:29  23:51  36:57  42:52  75:58  79:56 01:19:56 6p
        0 Põlva                                     03:51  11:38  08:22  13:06  05:55  33:06  03:58
                                                    [76 ]  [74 ]  [73 ]  [72 ]  [71 ]  [75 ] Finish     =6
 34. Timo Varik                 01:20:14 12:06:41   04:10  14:49  24:01  37:41  43:08  76:15  80:14 01:20:14 6p
        0 Põlva                                     04:10  10:39  09:12  13:40  05:27  33:07  03:59
                                                    [76 ]  [74 ]  [73 ]  [72 ]  [71 ]  [75 ] Finish     =6
 35. Rasmus Käo                 01:21:03 12:06:02   04:59  16:36  25:16  37:49  44:06  77:06  81:03 01:21:03 6p
        0 Põlva                                     04:59  11:37  08:40  12:33  06:17  33:00  03:57
                                                    [76 ]  [74 ]  [73 ]  [72 ]  [71 ]  [75 ] Finish     =6

© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 1.06.2011 10:11:54 Kobras