Põlva MV tavarada 2011 08.10.2011
Põlva MV tavarada
8.10.2011 Saarjärve (Rajameister: Kalle Ojasoo)
M12  M14  M16  M18  M21  M35  M45  M55 
N12  N14  N16  N18  N21  N35  N45 

M12
2400m 10KP
Koht Nimi                      Klubi                       EOL Tulemus       1.34\296m     2.36\57m    3.35\131m    4.38\352m    5.40\209m    6.41\152m    7.42\294m    8.75\324m    9.74\118m   10.97\336m   F.\127m  
  1. Karel-Sander Kljuzin      Peko                      15022 00:14.19       2:01( 3)     2:26( 3)     3:15( 1)     5:22( 1)     6:43( 1)     7:49( 1)     9:27( 1)    11:24( 1)    12:03( 1)    13:55( 1)    14:19( 1)  
                                                                              2:01[ 3]     0:25[ 4]     0:49[ 6]     2:07[ 1]     1:21[ 3]     1:06[ 1]     1:38[ 1]     1:57[ 3]     0:39[ 1]     1:52[ 1]     0:24[ 6] 
  2. Villu Serv                Kobras/Põlva Spordikool   10140 00:16.16       1:52( 2)     2:14( 1)     4:16( 5)     6:26( 4)     7:46( 4)     9:08( 4)    10:52( 4)    12:48( 4)    13:44( 3)    15:51( 2)    16:16( 2)  
                                                                              1:52[ 2]     0:22[ 3]     2:02[14]     2:10[ 2]     1:20[ 1]     1:22[ 5]     1:44[ 3]     1:56[ 2]     0:56[ 4]     2:07[ 4]     0:25[ 8] 
  3. Sander Tomson             Kobras                     7201 00:16.18       2:13( 5)     2:32( 5)     3:16( 2)     5:30( 2)     7:02( 2)     8:24( 2)    10:18( 2)    12:42( 3)    13:37( 2)    15:53( 3)    16:18( 3)  
                                                                              2:13[ 5]     0:19[ 1]     0:44[ 2]     2:14[ 4]     1:32[ 8]     1:22[ 5]     1:54[ 7]     2:24[ 6]     0:55[ 3]     2:16[ 8]     0:25[ 8] 
  4. Siim Helmoja              Kobras/Põlva Spordikool   13539 00:16.40       1:49( 1)     2:19( 2)     3:53( 4)     6:04( 3)     7:30( 3)     8:57( 3)    10:41( 3)    12:41( 2)    14:07( 4)    16:18( 4)    16:40( 4)  
                                                                              1:49[ 1]     0:30[ 8]     1:34[13]     2:11[ 3]     1:26[ 4]     1:27[ 8]     1:44[ 3]     2:00[ 4]     1:26[11]     2:11[ 5]     0:22[ 4] 
  5. Ralf Hõim                 Kobras/Põlva Spordikool   14399 00:17.38       2:08( 4)     2:28( 4)     3:42( 3)     6:32( 5)     7:52( 5)     9:18( 5)    11:34( 5)    14:00( 5)    15:12( 5)    17:17( 5)    17:38( 5)  
                                                                              2:08[ 4]     0:20[ 2]     1:14[10]     2:50[ 9]     1:20[ 1]     1:26[ 7]     2:16[11]     2:26[ 7]     1:12[ 7]     2:05[ 3]     0:21[ 2] 
  6. Kristo Sirk               Kobras/Põlva Spordikool   11785 00:19.52       3:44(10)     4:13( 8)     4:53( 8)    10:40(11)    12:07(11)    13:23(10)    15:02(10)    16:44( 6)    17:33( 6)    19:29( 6)    19:52( 6)  
                                                                              3:44[10]     0:29[ 7]     0:40[ 1]     5:47[14]     1:27[ 5]     1:16[ 2]     1:39[ 2]     1:42[ 1]     0:49[ 2]     1:56[ 2]     0:23[ 5] 
  7. Karl Jürgen Pall          Kobras/põlva Spordikool   14783 00:21.28       5:07(12)     5:51(11)     6:35(10)     8:56( 7)    10:25( 7)    11:55( 7)    13:59( 7)    16:53( 8)    17:59( 7)    21:07( 7)    21:28( 7)  
                                                                              5:07[12]     0:44[11]     0:44[ 2]     2:21[ 5]     1:29[ 6]     1:30[ 9]     2:04[ 9]     2:54[10]     1:06[ 6]     3:08[11]     0:21[ 2] 
  8. Kristofer Pähklepa        Kobras/Põlva Spordikool   11789 00:22.01       5:10(13)     5:51(11)     6:57(11)     9:32( 8)    11:03( 8)    12:44( 9)    14:46( 9)    16:52( 7)    18:11( 8)    21:09( 8)    22:01( 8)  
                                                                              5:10[13]     0:41[10]     1:06[ 8]     2:35[ 8]     1:31[ 7]     1:41[10]     2:02[ 8]     2:06[ 5]     1:19[10]     2:58[10]     0:52[14] 
  9. Martin Sults              Kobras/Põlva Spordikool   11713 00:23.50       2:56( 7)     3:24( 6)     4:40( 6)    10:08(10)    11:58(10)    13:57(11)    16:15(11)    18:55( 9)    20:09( 9)    23:24( 9)    23:50( 9)  
                                                                              2:56[ 7]     0:28[ 6]     1:16[11]     5:28[13]     1:50[11]     1:59[12]     2:18[12]     2:40[ 8]     1:14[ 8]     3:15[12]     0:26[11] 
 10. Esko Vanahunt             Kobras/Põlva Spordikool   11788 00:32.44       2:29( 6)     4:19( 9)     5:06( 9)     7:28( 6)     9:04( 6)    10:23( 6)    12:15( 6)    28:30(10)    30:10(10)    32:24(10)    32:44(10)  
                                                                              2:29[ 6]     1:50[13]     0:47[ 5]     2:22[ 6]     1:36[10]     1:19[ 3]     1:52[ 6]    16:15[13]     1:40[13]     2:14[ 7]     0:20[ 1] 
 11. Dainis Männiste           Kobras/Põlva Spordikool   16228 00:34.47       4:35(11)     6:23(13)     7:09(13)     9:32( 8)    11:06( 9)    12:27( 8)    14:17( 8)    30:34(12)    32:11(12)    34:23(11)    34:47(11)  
                                                                              4:35[11]     1:48[12]     0:46[ 4]     2:23[ 7]     1:34[ 9]     1:21[ 4]     1:50[ 5]    16:17[14]     1:37[12]     2:12[ 6]     0:24[ 6] 
 12. Raiko Marrandi            JOKA                       7565 00:36.57       3:43( 9)     5:40(10)     7:06(12)    12:04(12)    15:29(12)    18:29(12)    22:08(12)    29:46(11)    31:54(11)    36:27(12)    36:57(12)  
                                                                              3:43[ 9]     1:57[14]     1:26[12]     4:58[12]     3:25[14]     3:00[13]     3:39[14]     7:38[12]     2:08[14]     4:33[14]     0:30[12] 
 13. Henri Konsap              Võru                       7697 00:37.28      14:35(15)    15:00(14)    15:52(14)    18:42(13)    20:47(13)    27:58(13)    30:20(13)    33:34(13)    34:36(13)    37:03(13)    37:28(13)  
                                                                             14:35[15]     0:25[ 4]     0:52[ 7]     2:50[ 9]     2:05[13]     7:11[14]     2:22[13]     3:14[11]     1:02[ 5]     2:27[ 9]     0:25[ 8] 
 14. Georg Karu                Vastse-Kuuste kool        17663 00:43.48      11:53(14)    23:45(15)    25:55(15)    29:08(14)    30:58(14)    32:43(14)    34:49(14)    37:33(14)    38:51(14)    43:14(14)    43:48(14)  
                                                                             11:53[14]    11:52[15]     2:10[15]     3:13[11]     1:50[11]     1:45[11]     2:06[10]     2:44[ 9]     1:18[ 9]     4:23[13]     0:34[13] 
     Kevin Jaaska              Kobras/Põlva Spordikool   14842 KP puudu       3:00( 8)     3:37( 7)     4:46( 7)  
                                                                              3:00[ 8]     0:37[ 9]     1:09[ 9] 
     Erik Bleive               Kobras/Põlva Spordikool   11708 Ei start    
                                                                          
M14
4270m 14KP
Koht Nimi                      Klubi                       EOL Tulemus       1.34\296m    2.37\406m    3.39\329m    4.41\205m    5.64\415m    6.63\260m    7.62\140m    8.58\150m    9.60\258m   10.54\194m   11.77\391m   12.65\586m   13.74\181m   14.97\336m   F.\127m  
  1. Oliver Kütt               Ilves                      7776 00:33.15       1:45( 1)     4:10( 1)     5:53( 1)     7:24( 1)    10:22( 1)    12:38( 1)    14:21( 1)    17:19( 1)    19:34( 1)    21:05( 1)    24:15( 1)    29:34( 1)    30:53( 1)    32:57( 1)    33:15( 1)  
                                                                              1:45[ 1]     2:25[ 1]     1:43[ 1]     1:31[ 1]     2:58[ 1]     2:16[ 1]     1:43[ 2]     2:58[ 5]     2:15[ 1]     1:31[ 1]     3:10[ 1]     5:19[ 4]     1:19[ 1]     2:04[ 3]     0:18[ 1] 
  2. Lauri Pähn                Võru                      16666 00:37.27       2:09( 5)     5:17( 4)     8:01( 4)    10:04( 5)    13:30( 3)    16:08( 2)    17:24( 2)    20:04( 2)    22:38( 2)    24:33( 2)    28:32( 2)    33:32( 2)    35:00( 2)    37:03( 2)    37:27( 2)  
                                                                              2:09[ 5]     3:08[ 4]     2:44[ 6]     2:03[ 4]     3:26[ 2]     2:38[ 2]     1:16[ 1]     2:40[ 4]     2:34[ 2]     1:55[ 3]     3:59[ 6]     5:00[ 1]     1:28[ 2]     2:03[ 2]     0:24[ 4] 
  3. Kaarel Hendrik Zernant    Ilves                      5157 00:38.54       1:52( 2)     4:41( 3)     6:52( 3)     9:02( 3)    12:54( 2)    16:27( 3)    18:28( 3)    20:47( 3)    23:45( 3)    25:51( 3)    29:25( 3)    34:36( 3)    36:17( 3)    38:31( 3)    38:54( 3)  
                                                                              1:52[ 2]     2:49[ 3]     2:11[ 4]     2:10[ 5]     3:52[ 3]     3:33[ 4]     2:01[ 3]     2:19[ 2]     2:58[ 5]     2:06[ 5]     3:34[ 3]     5:11[ 2]     1:41[ 4]     2:14[ 4]     0:23[ 3] 
  4. Mait Poolak               Peko                      10138 00:41.24       2:21( 6)     6:47( 6)     8:57( 6)    10:47( 6)    15:02( 5)    18:37( 5)    20:44( 5)    22:52( 5)    25:48( 4)    28:02( 4)    31:43( 5)    36:58( 4)    38:40( 4)    40:54( 4)    41:24( 4)  
                                                                              2:21[ 6]     4:26[ 6]     2:10[ 3]     1:50[ 2]     4:15[ 5]     3:35[ 5]     2:07[ 5]     2:08[ 1]     2:56[ 3]     2:14[ 6]     3:41[ 4]     5:15[ 3]     1:42[ 5]     2:14[ 4]     0:30[ 6] 
  5. Mihkel Sarap              Ilves                      5218 00:44.32       1:59( 4)     5:31( 5)     8:06( 5)     9:56( 4)    14:10( 4)    16:54( 4)    19:41( 4)    22:13( 4)    26:06( 5)    28:10( 5)    31:40( 4)    40:11( 5)    41:48( 5)    44:12( 5)    44:32( 5)  
                                                                              1:59[ 4]     3:32[ 5]     2:35[ 5]     1:50[ 2]     4:14[ 4]     2:44[ 3]     2:47[ 6]     2:32[ 3]     3:53[ 6]     2:04[ 4]     3:30[ 2]     8:31[ 6]     1:37[ 3]     2:24[ 6]     0:20[ 2] 
  6. Kevin Hallop              Peko                      11308 00:45.35       1:55( 3)     4:40( 2)     6:38( 2)     8:54( 2)    15:40( 6)    19:24( 6)    21:25( 6)    26:31( 6)    29:27( 6)    31:14( 6)    34:56( 6)    41:29( 6)    43:16( 6)    45:09( 6)    45:35( 6)  
                                                                              1:55[ 3]     2:45[ 2]     1:58[ 2]     2:16[ 6]     6:46[ 6]     3:44[ 6]     2:01[ 3]     5:06[ 6]     2:56[ 3]     1:47[ 2]     3:42[ 5]     6:33[ 5]     1:47[ 6]     1:53[ 1]     0:26[ 5] 
     Leon Saarmets             Vastse-Kuuste kool        17664 KP puudu       3:53( 7)    21:01( 7)    24:17( 7)    26:38( 7)  
                                                                              3:53[ 7]    17:08[ 7]     3:16[ 7]     2:21[ 7] 
     Mihkel Parts              Võru                      10198 Ei start    
                                                                          
     Roger Koosa               Kobras/Põlva Spordikool   14792 Ei start    
                                                                          
M16
5390m 18KP
Koht Nimi                      Klubi                       EOL Tulemus       1.33\244m    2.36\352m    3.37\387m    4.38\241m    5.39\255m    6.41\205m    7.43\456m    8.64\229m    9.62\366m   10.57\140m   11.59\175m   12.53\350m   13.55\271m   14.77\480m   15.71\177m   16.65\417m   17.74\181m   18.97\336m   F.\127m  
  1. Janek Piirisild           Võru                       5037 00:38.41       4:19( 6)     6:47( 5)     8:45( 2)    10:00( 2)    11:27( 2)    12:41( 2)    15:52( 2)    18:34( 2)    21:21( 2)    22:34( 2)    24:17( 2)    26:39( 2)    28:20( 2)    31:50( 2)    32:43( 1)    35:34( 1)    36:34( 1)    38:21( 1)    38:41( 1)  
                                                                              4:19[ 6]     2:28[ 1]     1:58[ 1]     1:15[ 1]     1:27[ 1]     1:14[ 1]     3:11[ 1]     2:42[ 1]     2:47[ 1]     1:13[ 1]     1:43[ 3]     2:22[ 1]     1:41[ 1]     3:30[ 1]     0:53[ 1]     2:51[ 1]     1:00[ 1]     1:47[ 1]     0:20[ 4] 
  2. Andres Saal               Otepää                     5117 00:41.28       1:40( 1)     4:09( 1)     6:35( 1)     8:01( 1)     9:30( 1)    10:52( 1)    14:10( 1)    17:16( 1)    20:06( 1)    21:19( 1)    22:54( 1)    25:25( 1)    27:44( 1)    31:46( 1)    33:06( 2)    37:59( 2)    39:15( 2)    41:13( 2)    41:28( 2)  
                                                                              1:40[ 1]     2:29[ 2]     2:26[ 2]     1:26[ 3]     1:29[ 2]     1:22[ 3]     3:18[ 2]     3:06[ 3]     2:50[ 2]     1:13[ 1]     1:35[ 2]     2:31[ 3]     2:19[ 3]     4:02[ 2]     1:20[ 3]     4:53[ 5]     1:16[ 3]     1:58[ 2]     0:15[ 2] 
  3. Jaspar Jõesalu            Peko                      11315 00:45.26       2:51( 4)     6:03( 2)    10:07( 4)    11:50( 4)    13:25( 4)    14:46( 3)    18:15( 3)    21:19( 3)    24:10( 3)    25:23( 3)    26:57( 3)    29:23( 3)    31:37( 3)    35:48( 3)    37:01( 3)    42:04( 3)    43:14( 3)    45:12( 3)    45:26( 3)  
                                                                              2:51[ 4]     3:12[ 3]     4:04[ 4]     1:43[ 6]     1:35[ 3]     1:21[ 2]     3:29[ 3]     3:04[ 2]     2:51[ 3]     1:13[ 1]     1:34[ 1]     2:26[ 2]     2:14[ 2]     4:11[ 3]     1:13[ 2]     5:03[ 6]     1:10[ 2]     1:58[ 2]     0:14[ 1] 
  4. Ander Adamson             Kobras/Põlva Spordikool   16227 01:04.34       2:05( 3)     6:28( 4)     9:16( 3)    11:08( 3)    13:06( 3)    15:12( 4)    20:01( 4)    23:27( 4)    26:58( 4)    30:13( 4)    31:56( 4)    36:20( 4)    41:48( 4)    48:55( 4)    56:27( 4)    60:09( 4)    61:57( 4)    64:13( 4)    64:34( 4)  
                                                                              2:05[ 3]     4:23[ 5]     2:48[ 3]     1:52[ 7]     1:58[ 5]     2:06[ 6]     4:49[ 5]     3:26[ 4]     3:31[ 5]     3:15[ 6]     1:43[ 3]     4:24[ 7]     5:28[ 6]     7:07[ 6]     7:32[ 7]     3:42[ 2]     1:48[ 6]     2:16[ 7]     0:21[ 5] 
  5. Ralf Sannikov             Võru                      15318 01:21.54       1:52( 2)     6:16( 3)    18:09( 5)    19:34( 5)    22:35( 5)    24:27( 5)    29:34( 5)    35:54( 5)    54:39( 5)    56:01( 5)    57:57( 5)    60:56( 5)    63:51( 5)    71:18( 5)    72:45( 5)    77:13( 5)    79:25( 5)    81:38( 5)    81:54( 5)  
                                                                              1:52[ 2]     4:24[ 6]    11:53[ 6]     1:25[ 2]     3:01[ 7]     1:52[ 5]     5:07[ 6]     6:20[ 6]    18:45[ 7]     1:22[ 4]     1:56[ 5]     2:59[ 4]     2:55[ 4]     7:27[ 7]     1:27[ 5]     4:28[ 4]     2:12[ 7]     2:13[ 5]     0:16[ 3] 
  6. Hentrik Hein              Haanja                    15597 01:40.55       3:03( 5)     9:16( 6)    21:14( 6)    22:43( 6)    24:23( 6)    42:44( 6)    46:46( 6)    61:50( 6)    65:43( 6)    73:17( 6)    75:30( 6)    79:48( 6)    86:40( 6)    91:01( 6)    92:42( 6)    96:37( 6)    98:18( 6)   100:31( 6)   100:55( 6)  
                                                                              3:03[ 5]     6:13[ 7]    11:58[ 7]     1:29[ 4]     1:40[ 4]    18:21[ 7]     4:02[ 4]    15:04[ 7]     3:53[ 6]     7:34[ 7]     2:13[ 7]     4:18[ 6]     6:52[ 7]     4:21[ 4]     1:41[ 6]     3:55[ 3]     1:41[ 5]     2:13[ 5]     0:24[ 6] 
  7. Mauno Kapten              Peko                      11314 01:56.41      57:30( 7)    61:03( 7)    65:36( 7)    67:14( 7)    69:46( 7)    71:35( 7)    79:47( 7)    83:30( 7)    86:54( 7)    88:27( 7)    90:25( 7)    94:07( 7)    99:30( 7)   104:43( 7)   106:08( 7)   112:32( 7)   114:01( 7)   116:13( 7)   116:41( 7)  
                                                                             57:30[ 7]     3:33[ 4]     4:33[ 5]     1:38[ 5]     2:32[ 6]     1:49[ 4]     8:12[ 7]     3:43[ 5]     3:24[ 4]     1:33[ 5]     1:58[ 6]     3:42[ 5]     5:23[ 5]     5:13[ 5]     1:25[ 4]     6:24[ 7]     1:29[ 4]     2:12[ 4]     0:28[ 7] 
     Ingmar Bert Sabre         Võru                      16670 Ei start    
                                                                          
M18
7250m 21KP
Koht Nimi                      Klubi                       EOL Tulemus       1.78\270m    2.34\296m    3.33\297m    4.31\463m    5.76\403m    6.72\689m    7.57\754m    8.59\175m    9.51\365m   10.52\196m   11.53\266m   12.60\203m   13.54\194m   14.55\170m   15.56\124m   16.64\994m   17.75\186m   18.41\277m   19.39\205m   20.38\255m   21.97\345m   F.\127m  
  1. Reigo Teervalt            Peko                       5140 00:57.50       2:04( 1)     3:19( 1)     5:25( 1)     8:15( 1)    13:23( 1)    21:28( 1)    27:35( 1)    29:20( 1)    32:31( 1)    33:52( 1)    36:03( 1)    37:29( 1)    39:02( 1)    40:29( 1)    41:31( 1)    48:53( 1)    50:07( 1)    51:42( 1)    53:59( 1)    55:26( 1)    57:29( 1)    57:50( 1)  
                                                                              2:04[ 1]     1:15[ 1]     2:06[ 1]     2:50[ 1]     5:08[ 1]     8:05[ 2]     6:07[ 1]     1:45[ 1]     3:11[ 2]     1:21[ 1]     2:11[ 1]     1:26[ 1]     1:33[ 1]     1:27[ 1]     1:02[ 2]     7:22[ 1]     1:14[ 1]     1:35[ 1]     2:17[ 2]     1:27[ 1]     2:03[ 1]     0:21[ 2] 
  2. Jaagup Jõgela             Peko                      15021 01:07.15       2:16( 2)     4:06( 2)     7:03( 2)    11:28( 2)    17:26( 2)    25:27( 2)    31:38( 2)    33:24( 2)    36:33( 2)    37:56( 2)    40:21( 2)    41:50( 2)    43:45( 2)    45:52( 2)    46:48( 2)    56:20( 2)    58:46( 2)    60:39( 2)    62:43( 2)    64:34( 2)    66:58( 2)    67:15( 2)  
                                                                              2:16[ 2]     1:50[ 2]     2:57[ 2]     4:25[ 2]     5:58[ 2]     8:01[ 1]     6:11[ 2]     1:46[ 2]     3:09[ 1]     1:23[ 2]     2:25[ 2]     1:29[ 2]     1:55[ 2]     2:07[ 2]     0:56[ 1]     9:32[ 2]     2:26[ 2]     1:53[ 2]     2:04[ 1]     1:51[ 2]     2:24[ 2]     0:17[ 1] 
     Mihkel Tarve              Kobras                     7624 Ei start    
                                                                          
M21
10210m 25KP
Koht Nimi                      Klubi                       EOL Tulemus       1.33\244m    2.32\216m    3.31\394m    4.46\287m    5.72\619m   6.47\1354m    7.45\557m    8.44\318m    9.48\299m   10.51\644m   11.49\313m   12.50\247m   13.52\324m   14.60\368m   15.55\359m   16.56\124m   17.70\305m   18.64\760m   19.43\229m   20.40\511m   21.37\337m   22.36\387m    23.34\57m   24.76\561m   25.97\269m   F.\127m  
  1. Margus Marrandi           JOKA                       1243 01:10.43       1:51( 4)     3:52( 3)     6:48( 2)     8:45( 1)    14:07( 3)    23:28( 2)    28:07( 2)    31:29( 2)    33:17( 2)    37:45( 2)    40:16( 2)    42:08( 2)    44:10( 2)    46:25( 2)    48:58( 2)    49:45( 2)    51:28( 2)    56:19( 2)    58:47( 2)    61:53( 2)    63:28( 2)    65:36( 2)    65:57( 2)    68:56( 1)    70:25( 1)    70:43( 1)  
                                                                              1:51[ 4]     2:01[ 5]     2:56[ 3]     1:57[ 4]     5:22[ 5]     9:21[ 2]     4:39[ 2]     3:22[ 8]     1:48[ 4]     4:28[ 1]     2:31[ 1]     1:52[ 2]     2:02[ 2]     2:15[ 2]     2:33[ 1]     0:47[ 1]     1:43[ 1]     4:51[ 3]     2:28[ 4]     3:06[ 1]     1:35[ 1]     2:08[ 2]     0:21[ 5]     2:59[ 1]     1:29[ 1]     0:18[ 2] 
  2. Even Toomas               Peko                       4149 01:11.48       1:45( 2)     3:37( 1)     7:09( 3)     9:00( 3)    14:04( 2)    22:46( 1)    27:31( 1)    29:57( 1)    31:30( 1)    36:02( 1)    38:41( 1)    40:27( 1)    42:22( 1)    44:45( 1)    47:18( 1)    48:34( 1)    50:24( 1)    55:12( 1)    57:09( 1)    60:24( 1)    62:04( 1)    65:25( 1)    65:45( 1)    69:42( 2)    71:26( 2)    71:48( 2)  
                                                                              1:45[ 2]     1:52[ 1]     3:32[ 6]     1:51[ 1]     5:04[ 3]     8:42[ 1]     4:45[ 3]     2:26[ 1]     1:33[ 1]     4:32[ 2]     2:39[ 2]     1:46[ 1]     1:55[ 1]     2:23[ 3]     2:33[ 1]     1:16[ 6]     1:50[ 3]     4:48[ 2]     1:57[ 2]     3:15[ 4]     1:40[ 4]     3:21[ 8]     0:20[ 3]     3:57[ 7]     1:44[ 3]     0:22[ 6] 
  3. Ott Rakkaselg             HOK                        1920 01:17.03       1:49( 3)     3:43( 2)     6:38( 1)     8:47( 2)    13:31( 1)    23:50( 3)    29:10( 3)    31:50( 3)    33:26( 3)    38:34( 3)    43:40( 3)    45:33( 3)    47:43( 3)    50:11( 3)    53:03( 3)    54:01( 3)    55:58( 3)    61:09( 3)    63:36( 3)    67:06( 3)    68:43( 3)    70:52( 3)    71:33( 3)    75:02( 3)    76:43( 3)    77:03( 3)  
                                                                              1:49[ 3]     1:54[ 2]     2:55[ 2]     2:09[ 5]     4:44[ 2]    10:19[ 5]     5:20[ 5]     2:40[ 2]     1:36[ 2]     5:08[ 5]     5:06[ 7]     1:53[ 3]     2:10[ 3]     2:28[ 4]     2:52[ 4]     0:58[ 3]     1:57[ 5]     5:11[ 4]     2:27[ 3]     3:30[ 5]     1:37[ 3]     2:09[ 3]     0:41[ 8]     3:29[ 4]     1:41[ 2]     0:20[ 4] 
  4. Martti Mikk               Seiklusporr                9598 01:17.11       1:39( 1)     5:22( 4)    10:00( 5)    11:55( 5)    16:14( 4)    26:16( 4)    31:13( 4)    33:56( 4)    36:11( 4)    41:16( 4)    44:34( 4)    46:47( 4)    48:58( 4)    51:45( 4)    54:37( 4)    55:29( 4)    57:20( 4)    62:43( 4)    64:34( 4)    67:46( 4)    69:28( 4)    71:39( 4)    71:57( 4)    75:07( 4)    76:51( 4)    77:11( 4)  
                                                                              1:39[ 1]     3:43[ 7]     4:38[ 8]     1:55[ 3]     4:19[ 1]    10:02[ 4]     4:57[ 4]     2:43[ 3]     2:15[ 6]     5:05[ 4]     3:18[ 3]     2:13[ 6]     2:11[ 4]     2:47[ 6]     2:52[ 4]     0:52[ 2]     1:51[ 4]     5:23[ 5]     1:51[ 1]     3:12[ 2]     1:42[ 5]     2:11[ 4]     0:18[ 1]     3:10[ 2]     1:44[ 3]     0:20[ 4] 
  5. Kaido Hallik              Ilves                      3665 01:27.41       9:33( 8)    11:32( 8)    14:09( 8)    16:01( 8)    21:19( 8)    30:51( 5)    35:10( 5)    37:59( 5)    39:38( 5)    44:16( 5)    47:43( 5)    50:38( 5)    52:59( 5)    55:08( 5)    57:47( 5)    58:48( 5)    60:37( 5)    65:12( 5)    73:13( 5)    76:26( 5)    78:01( 5)    79:58( 5)    80:18( 5)    84:50( 5)    87:17( 5)    87:41( 5)  
                                                                              9:33[ 8]     1:59[ 4]     2:37[ 1]     1:52[ 2]     5:18[ 4]     9:32[ 3]     4:19[ 1]     2:49[ 4]     1:39[ 3]     4:38[ 3]     3:27[ 4]     2:55[ 7]     2:21[ 6]     2:09[ 1]     2:39[ 3]     1:01[ 4]     1:49[ 2]     4:35[ 1]     8:01[ 8]     3:13[ 3]     1:35[ 1]     1:57[ 1]     0:20[ 3]     4:32[ 8]     2:27[ 8]     0:24[ 8] 
  6. Heiki Saal                Otepää                     5116 01:31.59       3:13( 6)     5:53( 5)     9:15( 4)    11:33( 4)    18:59( 5)    30:57( 6)    37:08( 6)    40:13( 6)    43:14( 6)    50:07( 6)    54:07( 6)    56:05( 6)    58:37( 6)    61:21( 6)    64:20( 6)    65:30( 6)    67:53( 6)    74:42( 6)    77:36( 6)    81:26( 6)    83:21( 6)    86:01( 6)    86:23( 6)    89:47( 6)    91:42( 6)    91:59( 6)  
                                                                              3:13[ 6]     2:40[ 6]     3:22[ 5]     2:18[ 6]     7:26[ 7]    11:58[ 7]     6:11[ 6]     3:05[ 6]     3:01[ 8]     6:53[ 6]     4:00[ 6]     1:58[ 4]     2:32[ 7]     2:44[ 5]     2:59[ 6]     1:10[ 5]     2:23[ 7]     6:49[ 6]     2:54[ 6]     3:50[ 8]     1:55[ 7]     2:40[ 7]     0:22[ 6]     3:24[ 3]     1:55[ 5]     0:17[ 1] 
  7. Jüri Joonas               Võru                       3718 01:37.25       1:53( 5)     6:10( 6)    10:07( 6)    13:01( 6)    19:31( 6)    31:51( 7)    39:04( 7)    42:18( 8)    44:21( 7)    51:24( 7)    54:52( 7)    59:49( 7)    62:45( 7)    65:46( 7)    68:52( 7)    70:35( 7)    72:54( 7)    80:19( 7)    83:10( 7)    86:46( 7)    88:38( 7)    91:13( 7)    91:32( 7)    95:06( 7)    97:07( 7)    97:25( 7)  
                                                                              1:53[ 5]     4:17[ 8]     3:57[ 7]     2:54[ 8]     6:30[ 6]    12:20[ 8]     7:13[ 8]     3:14[ 7]     2:03[ 5]     7:03[ 7]     3:28[ 5]     4:57[ 8]     2:56[ 8]     3:01[ 7]     3:06[ 8]     1:43[ 8]     2:19[ 6]     7:25[ 7]     2:51[ 5]     3:36[ 6]     1:52[ 6]     2:35[ 6]     0:19[ 2]     3:34[ 5]     2:01[ 7]     0:18[ 2] 
  8. Urmo Kiviselg             Kobras                    13435 01:43.43       5:44( 7)     7:38( 7)    10:51( 7)    13:22( 7)    20:57( 7)    32:53( 8)    39:15( 8)    42:08( 7)    44:50( 8)    54:45( 8)    60:00( 8)    62:10( 8)    64:27( 8)    67:52( 8)    70:51( 8)    72:22( 8)    74:53( 8)    86:05( 8)    89:15( 8)    92:55( 8)    94:51( 8)    97:22( 8)    97:44( 8)   101:24( 8)   103:21( 8)   103:43( 8)  
                                                                              5:44[ 7]     1:54[ 2]     3:13[ 4]     2:31[ 7]     7:35[ 8]    11:56[ 6]     6:22[ 7]     2:53[ 5]     2:42[ 7]     9:55[ 8]     5:15[ 8]     2:10[ 5]     2:17[ 5]     3:25[ 8]     2:59[ 6]     1:31[ 7]     2:31[ 8]    11:12[ 8]     3:10[ 7]     3:40[ 7]     1:56[ 8]     2:31[ 5]     0:22[ 6]     3:40[ 6]     1:57[ 6]     0:22[ 6] 
     Alar Kume                 Võru                       7521 Ei start    
                                                                          
M35
7890m 19KP
Koht Nimi                      Klubi                       EOL Tulemus       1.32\422m    2.31\394m    3.76\403m    4.73\617m    5.65\458m    6.47\903m    7.51\515m    8.53\451m    9.55\271m   10.70\375m   11.62\501m   12.57\140m   13.64\419m   14.43\229m   15.41\456m   16.39\205m   17.37\329m   18.78\197m   19.97\479m   F.\127m  
  1. Tarvo Avaste              Sportnet                    480 00:51.33       3:07( 4)     6:00( 3)     8:41( 3)    12:59( 2)    16:20( 1)    23:06( 1)    26:25( 1)    29:30( 1)    31:06( 1)    33:23( 1)    36:38( 1)    37:45( 1)    40:37( 1)    42:23( 1)    44:59( 1)    46:10( 1)    47:41( 1)    48:47( 1)    51:10( 1)    51:33( 1)  
                                                                              3:07[ 4]     2:53[ 2]     2:41[ 4]     4:18[ 2]     3:21[ 2]     6:46[ 1]     3:19[ 1]     3:05[ 2]     1:36[ 1]     2:17[ 2]     3:15[ 1]     1:07[ 1]     2:52[ 1]     1:46[ 2]     2:36[ 1]     1:11[ 2]     1:31[ 1]     1:06[ 1]     2:23[ 1]     0:23[ 6] 
  2. Ain Fjodorov              Otepää                     6403 00:55.48       2:50( 1)     5:53( 2)     8:33( 1)    12:48( 1)    17:10( 4)    24:58( 3)    28:29( 3)    31:23( 2)    33:06( 2)    35:24( 2)    39:10( 2)    40:31( 2)    44:09( 2)    46:23( 2)    49:01( 2)    50:11( 2)    51:44( 2)    52:55( 2)    55:30( 2)    55:48( 2)  
                                                                              2:50[ 1]     3:03[ 5]     2:40[ 3]     4:15[ 1]     4:22[10]     7:48[ 6]     3:31[ 2]     2:54[ 1]     1:43[ 2]     2:18[ 3]     3:46[ 3]     1:21[ 5]     3:38[ 8]     2:14[ 6]     2:38[ 2]     1:10[ 1]     1:33[ 2]     1:11[ 2]     2:35[ 4]     0:18[ 1] 
  3. Janek Orro                Võru                       5929 00:56.53       3:11( 5)     6:12( 5)     9:04( 5)    13:56( 5)    17:35( 5)    25:08( 4)    29:09( 4)    32:31( 4)    34:23( 5)    36:50( 5)    40:32( 4)    41:55( 4)    44:47( 4)    46:32( 3)    49:28( 4)    50:59( 4)    52:38( 3)    53:57( 3)    56:33( 3)    56:53( 3)  
                                                                              3:11[ 5]     3:01[ 4]     2:52[ 7]     4:52[ 8]     3:39[ 6]     7:33[ 4]     4:01[ 6]     3:22[ 4]     1:52[ 4]     2:27[ 7]     3:42[ 2]     1:23[ 7]     2:52[ 1]     1:45[ 1]     2:56[ 6]     1:31[10]     1:39[ 4]     1:19[ 8]     2:36[ 5]     0:20[ 2] 
  4. Raul Kudre                Peko                        492 00:57.08       3:17( 6)     6:11( 4)     8:43( 4)    13:14( 3)    16:30( 2)    23:22( 2)    27:42( 2)    31:28( 3)    33:28( 3)    35:47( 3)    39:33( 3)    41:11( 3)    44:19( 3)    46:40( 4)    49:27( 3)    50:45( 3)    53:03( 4)    54:21( 4)    56:48( 4)    57:08( 4)  
                                                                              3:17[ 6]     2:54[ 3]     2:32[ 1]     4:31[ 4]     3:16[ 1]     6:52[ 2]     4:20[ 9]     3:46[ 8]     2:00[ 7]     2:19[ 4]     3:46[ 3]     1:38[11]     3:08[ 3]     2:21[10]     2:47[ 4]     1:18[ 4]     2:18[15]     1:18[ 6]     2:27[ 2]     0:20[ 2] 
  5. Priit Pääslane            Ilves                       738 00:58.04       2:55( 2)     5:47( 1)     8:35( 2)    13:16( 4)    16:41( 3)    25:22( 5)    29:20( 5)    32:32( 5)    34:15( 4)    36:29( 4)    40:48( 5)    42:08( 5)    46:26( 5)    48:19( 5)    51:04( 5)    52:15( 5)    53:49( 5)    55:05( 5)    57:38( 5)    58:04( 5)  
                                                                              2:55[ 2]     2:52[ 1]     2:48[ 5]     4:41[ 5]     3:25[ 3]     8:41[10]     3:58[ 5]     3:12[ 3]     1:43[ 2]     2:14[ 1]     4:19[ 8]     1:20[ 4]     4:18[11]     1:53[ 3]     2:45[ 3]     1:11[ 2]     1:34[ 3]     1:16[ 4]     2:33[ 3]     0:26[12] 
  6. Rain Piiri                                           2349 01:00.54       4:15(11)     7:20( 7)    10:39( 8)    15:22( 7)    19:10( 7)    26:43( 6)    30:29( 6)    34:09( 6)    36:07( 6)    38:34( 6)    43:01( 6)    44:37( 6)    48:16( 6)    50:22( 6)    53:30( 6)    54:54( 6)    56:36( 6)    57:50( 6)    60:30( 6)    60:54( 6)  
                                                                              4:15[11]     3:05[ 6]     3:19[11]     4:43[ 6]     3:48[ 7]     7:33[ 4]     3:46[ 3]     3:40[ 6]     1:58[ 5]     2:27[ 7]     4:27[ 9]     1:36[ 9]     3:39[ 9]     2:06[ 5]     3:08[ 9]     1:24[ 8]     1:42[ 5]     1:14[ 3]     2:40[ 6]     0:24[ 8] 
  7. Raul Kangur               SOK                        1938 01:07.27       5:10(12)     8:15(11)    10:53( 9)    15:19( 6)    18:45( 6)    27:49( 8)    32:06( 7)    36:23( 8)    38:54( 8)    41:40( 8)    45:42( 7)    47:03( 7)    53:55( 8)    56:14( 8)    59:37( 7)    61:03( 7)    62:52( 7)    64:10( 7)    67:07( 7)    67:27( 7)  
                                                                              5:10[12]     3:05[ 6]     2:38[ 2]     4:26[ 3]     3:26[ 4]     9:04[11]     4:17[ 8]     4:17[13]     2:31[11]     2:46[10]     4:02[ 6]     1:21[ 5]     6:52[15]     2:19[ 9]     3:23[11]     1:26[ 9]     1:49[ 8]     1:18[ 6]     2:57[11]     0:20[ 2] 
  8. Magnar Alev               Pühajärve                  1625 01:07.55       3:27( 7)     7:24( 8)    10:15( 7)    16:30( 9)    21:54(10)    29:56( 9)    34:18( 9)    38:18( 9)    40:50(10)    43:41( 9)    48:29( 9)    50:10( 9)    53:30( 7)    56:11( 7)    59:41( 8)    61:23( 8)    63:12( 8)    64:33( 8)    67:29( 8)    67:55( 8)  
                                                                              3:27[ 7]     3:57[13]     2:51[ 6]     6:15[14]     5:24[14]     8:02[ 7]     4:22[11]     4:00[12]     2:32[12]     2:51[11]     4:48[14]     1:41[13]     3:20[ 5]     2:41[12]     3:30[12]     1:42[14]     1:49[ 8]     1:21[11]     2:56[10]     0:26[12] 
  9. Rein Zaitsev              Peko                        493 01:08.23       3:03( 3)     8:28(12)    12:28(11)    17:17(10)    20:44( 9)    27:39( 7)    32:08( 8)    35:34( 7)    38:08( 7)    40:35( 7)    49:56(10)    51:34(10)    55:01( 9)    57:05( 9)    60:07( 9)    61:29( 9)    63:21( 9)    64:48( 9)    67:59( 9)    68:23( 9)  
                                                                              3:03[ 3]     5:25[15]     4:00[14]     4:49[ 7]     3:27[ 5]     6:55[ 3]     4:29[12]     3:26[ 5]     2:34[13]     2:27[ 7]     9:21[16]     1:38[11]     3:27[ 7]     2:04[ 4]     3:02[ 7]     1:22[ 6]     1:52[10]     1:27[12]     3:11[14]     0:24[ 8] 
 10. Andres Hummal             Kunda OK                   9466 01:11.08       6:02(13)    14:24(14)    17:20(14)    22:13(13)    27:16(13)    37:01(13)    40:51(13)    44:34(13)    47:12(13)    49:37(13)    53:40(13)    54:57(12)    58:22(11)    60:36(11)    63:38(11)    65:00(11)    66:44(11)    68:03(11)    70:43(10)    71:08(10)  
                                                                              6:02[13]     8:22[17]     2:56[ 8]     4:53[ 9]     5:03[13]     9:45[14]     3:50[ 4]     3:43[ 7]     2:38[14]     2:25[ 6]     4:03[ 7]     1:17[ 3]     3:25[ 6]     2:14[ 6]     3:02[ 7]     1:22[ 6]     1:44[ 6]     1:19[ 8]     2:40[ 6]     0:25[11] 
 11. Vallo Vaher               JOKA                       2684 01:11.51       3:27( 7)     6:45( 6)     9:50( 6)    15:55( 8)    20:22( 8)    30:34(10)    34:41(10)    38:28(10)    40:47( 9)    43:41( 9)    48:27( 8)    49:52( 8)    56:17(10)    59:24(10)    62:43(10)    64:19(10)    66:22(10)    67:59(10)    71:22(11)    71:51(11)  
                                                                              3:27[ 7]     3:18[ 9]     3:05[10]     6:05[13]     4:27[11]    10:12[15]     4:07[ 7]     3:47[ 9]     2:19[10]     2:54[12]     4:46[13]     1:25[ 8]     6:25[14]     3:07[16]     3:19[10]     1:36[11]     2:03[11]     1:37[16]     3:23[15]     0:29[14] 
 12. Sairos Hõrak              Võru                       7706 01:13.31       8:13(15)    15:18(15)    18:21(15)    27:11(15)    31:12(15)    39:27(15)    43:47(14)    47:37(14)    49:35(14)    51:56(14)    55:45(14)    57:21(13)    60:29(13)    62:43(13)    65:37(12)    66:55(12)    69:08(12)    70:27(12)    73:09(12)    73:31(12)  
                                                                              8:13[15]     7:05[16]     3:03[ 9]     8:50[15]     4:01[ 9]     8:15[ 9]     4:20[ 9]     3:50[10]     1:58[ 5]     2:21[ 5]     3:49[ 5]     1:36[ 9]     3:08[ 3]     2:14[ 6]     2:54[ 5]     1:18[ 4]     2:13[14]     1:19[ 8]     2:42[ 8]     0:22[ 5] 
 13. Heno Ivanov                                          5655 01:14.25       7:46(14)    11:58(13)    15:52(12)    21:28(12)    25:20(12)    33:22(11)    38:13(11)    42:30(11)    44:34(11)    48:23(11)    53:08(11)    54:24(11)    60:00(12)    62:34(12)    66:24(13)    68:08(13)    69:55(13)    71:12(13)    74:01(13)    74:25(13)  
                                                                              7:46[14]     4:12[14]     3:54[13]     5:36[10]     3:52[ 8]     8:02[ 7]     4:51[14]     4:17[13]     2:04[ 8]     3:49[16]     4:45[12]     1:16[ 2]     5:36[13]     2:34[11]     3:50[13]     1:44[15]     1:47[ 7]     1:17[ 5]     2:49[ 9]     0:24[ 8] 
 14. Kristjan Leiger           Kape                       4437 01:22.39       3:59( 9)     7:45( 9)    12:22(10)    18:24(11)    24:06(11)    34:59(12)    39:49(12)    43:46(12)    45:50(12)    48:55(12)    53:35(12)    58:06(14)    66:07(14)    68:48(14)    72:47(14)    75:08(14)    77:39(14)    79:11(14)    82:16(14)    82:39(14)  
                                                                              3:59[ 9]     3:46[12]     4:37[15]     6:02[12]     5:42[15]    10:53[16]     4:50[13]     3:57[11]     2:04[ 8]     3:05[14]     4:40[10]     4:31[15]     8:01[16]     2:41[12]     3:59[14]     2:21[16]     2:31[16]     1:32[14]     3:05[12]     0:23[ 6] 
 15. Rünno Sulg                LSF PT                     1836 01:24.11       4:01(10)     7:45( 9)    17:05(13)    23:00(14)    29:39(14)    38:55(14)    44:13(15)    48:53(15)    52:34(15)    56:04(15)    61:58(15)    63:41(15)    67:53(15)    70:48(15)    74:56(15)    76:33(15)    78:36(15)    80:10(15)    83:40(15)    84:11(15)  
                                                                              4:01[10]     3:44[11]     9:20[17]     5:55[11]     6:39[16]     9:16[13]     5:18[15]     4:40[16]     3:41[16]     3:30[15]     5:54[15]     1:43[14]     4:12[10]     2:55[15]     4:08[15]     1:37[12]     2:03[11]     1:34[15]     3:30[16]     0:31[15] 
 16. Aivar Jõgiaas             Seiklusporr                2211 01:38.25      13:06(17)    16:44(17)    25:42(17)    34:43(17)    39:21(16)    48:28(16)    54:02(16)    59:15(16)    64:27(16)    67:31(16)    72:15(16)    77:23(16)    82:28(16)    85:15(16)    89:37(16)    91:16(16)    93:21(16)    94:49(16)    97:54(16)    98:25(16)  
                                                                             13:06[17]     3:38[10]     8:58[16]     9:01[16]     4:38[12]     9:07[12]     5:34[16]     5:13[17]     5:12[17]     3:04[13]     4:44[11]     5:08[16]     5:05[12]     2:47[14]     4:22[16]     1:39[13]     2:05[13]     1:28[13]     3:05[12]     0:31[15] 
     Ahti Bleive               Kobras                     7202 KP puudu    
                                                                          
     Rein Toomas               Peko                       2588 KP puudu      12:51(16)    16:04(16)    19:41(16)    29:54(16)    40:15(17)    54:26(17)    63:10(17)    67:33(17)    71:11(17)    82:38(17)  
                                                                             12:51[16]     3:13[ 8]     3:37[12]    10:13[17]    10:21[17]    14:11[17]     8:44[17]     4:23[15]     3:38[15]    11:27[17] 
     Paavo Rõigas              Peko                       1300 Ei start    
                                                                          
     Tõnis Piirisild           Võru                      10214 Ei start    
                                                                          
M45
7250m 21KP
Koht Nimi                      Klubi                       EOL Tulemus       1.78\270m    2.34\296m    3.33\297m    4.31\463m    5.76\403m    6.72\689m    7.57\754m    8.59\175m    9.51\365m   10.52\196m   11.53\266m   12.60\203m   13.54\194m   14.55\170m   15.56\124m   16.64\994m   17.75\186m   18.41\277m   19.39\205m   20.38\255m   21.97\345m   F.\127m  
  1. Tenno Alamaa              Orvand                     4102 00:48.44       1:35( 1)     3:13( 1)     5:15( 1)     8:01( 1)    11:08( 1)    16:20( 1)    21:03( 1)    22:16( 1)    24:43( 1)    26:37( 1)    29:10( 1)    30:17( 1)    31:36( 1)    32:57( 1)    33:58( 1)    40:36( 1)    41:52( 1)    43:26( 1)    44:41( 1)    46:08( 1)    48:19( 1)    48:44( 1)  
                                                                              1:35[ 1]     1:38[ 2]     2:02[ 1]     2:46[ 1]     3:07[ 5]     5:12[ 1]     4:43[ 1]     1:13[ 1]     2:27[ 1]     1:54[ 8]     2:33[ 5]     1:07[ 1]     1:19[ 1]     1:21[ 1]     1:01[ 2]     6:38[ 1]     1:16[ 2]     1:34[ 1]     1:15[ 1]     1:27[ 1]     2:11[ 5]     0:25[ 7] 
  2. Toivo Toomas              Peko                        217 00:52.39       1:58( 2)     3:43( 4)     6:16( 3)     9:37( 2)    12:28( 2)    18:37( 2)    23:48( 2)    25:09( 2)    27:40( 2)    29:02( 2)    31:23( 2)    32:35( 2)    34:14( 2)    35:45( 2)    36:48( 2)    43:56( 2)    45:17( 2)    46:57( 2)    48:22( 2)    50:06( 2)    52:13( 2)    52:39( 2)  
                                                                              1:58[ 2]     1:45[ 4]     2:33[ 4]     3:21[ 2]     2:51[ 1]     6:09[ 3]     5:11[ 3]     1:21[ 3]     2:31[ 2]     1:22[ 3]     2:21[ 4]     1:12[ 2]     1:39[ 6]     1:31[ 2]     1:03[ 3]     7:08[ 3]     1:21[ 4]     1:40[ 2]     1:25[ 3]     1:44[ 7]     2:07[ 3]     0:26[ 8] 
  3. Kaljo Julge               Kape                       1310 00:54.12       1:58( 2)     3:36( 2)     5:52( 2)     9:48( 4)    12:54( 4)    20:32( 6)    25:41( 4)    27:05( 4)    29:41( 3)    30:59( 3)    33:09( 3)    34:24( 3)    35:56( 3)    37:54( 3)    38:53( 3)    45:59( 3)    47:13( 3)    48:58( 3)    50:18( 3)    51:47( 3)    53:50( 3)    54:12( 3)  
                                                                              1:58[ 2]     1:38[ 2]     2:16[ 2]     3:56[ 8]     3:06[ 4]     7:38[ 6]     5:09[ 2]     1:24[ 6]     2:36[ 3]     1:18[ 2]     2:10[ 2]     1:15[ 3]     1:32[ 5]     1:58[ 7]     0:59[ 1]     7:06[ 2]     1:14[ 1]     1:45[ 5]     1:20[ 2]     1:29[ 2]     2:03[ 2]     0:22[ 3] 
  4. Andy Karjus               Võru                       6043 00:56.59       2:05( 6)     4:02( 6)     6:36( 6)     9:59( 6)    13:52( 7)    19:53( 3)    25:37( 3)    26:55( 3)    29:42( 4)    31:24( 4)    33:34( 4)    35:44( 4)    37:08( 4)    38:39( 4)    39:59( 4)    48:13( 4)    49:38( 4)    51:22( 4)    52:51( 4)    54:27( 4)    56:39( 4)    56:59( 4)  
                                                                              2:05[ 6]     1:57[ 8]     2:34[ 5]     3:23[ 4]     3:53[ 8]     6:01[ 2]     5:44[ 4]     1:18[ 2]     2:47[ 5]     1:42[ 6]     2:10[ 2]     2:10[ 9]     1:24[ 2]     1:31[ 2]     1:20[ 7]     8:14[ 4]     1:25[ 6]     1:44[ 3]     1:29[ 4]     1:36[ 5]     2:12[ 6]     0:20[ 1] 
  5. Einar Raudkepp            Peko                        670 00:58.54       2:02( 4)     3:47( 5)     6:19( 4)     9:40( 3)    12:40( 3)    20:07( 4)    27:09( 6)    28:30( 6)    32:20( 6)    33:36( 6)    35:43( 5)    37:47( 5)    39:11( 5)    40:44( 5)    41:50( 5)    50:12( 5)    51:35( 5)    53:19( 5)    54:50( 5)    56:22( 5)    58:32( 5)    58:54( 5)  
                                                                              2:02[ 4]     1:45[ 4]     2:32[ 3]     3:21[ 2]     3:00[ 2]     7:27[ 5]     7:02[ 8]     1:21[ 3]     3:50[ 8]     1:16[ 1]     2:07[ 1]     2:04[ 8]     1:24[ 2]     1:33[ 4]     1:06[ 4]     8:22[ 5]     1:23[ 5]     1:44[ 3]     1:31[ 5]     1:32[ 4]     2:10[ 4]     0:22[ 3] 
  6. Raul Olesk                Kobras                     2012 01:03.24       2:17( 7)     4:06( 7)     6:48( 7)    10:27( 7)    13:49( 6)    21:38( 7)    28:01( 7)    30:20( 7)    33:25( 7)    34:57( 7)    38:09( 6)    39:34( 6)    41:26( 6)    43:08( 6)    44:21( 6)    53:29( 6)    54:57( 6)    57:28( 6)    59:03( 6)    60:45( 6)    63:03( 6)    63:24( 6)  
                                                                              2:17[ 7]     1:49[ 6]     2:42[ 6]     3:39[ 6]     3:22[ 6]     7:49[ 7]     6:23[ 7]     2:19[10]     3:05[ 6]     1:32[ 5]     3:12[ 8]     1:25[ 4]     1:52[ 7]     1:42[ 6]     1:13[ 5]     9:08[ 7]     1:28[ 7]     2:31[10]     1:35[ 7]     1:42[ 6]     2:18[ 8]     0:21[ 2] 
  7. Einar Luup                Võru                       1840 01:04.12       2:04( 5)     3:38( 3)     6:31( 5)     9:56( 5)    12:57( 5)    20:10( 5)    26:20( 5)    27:41( 5)    30:24( 5)    31:47( 5)    38:45( 7)    40:29( 7)    41:55( 7)    43:30( 7)    44:43( 7)    55:34( 7)    56:52( 7)    58:40( 7)    60:22( 7)    61:52( 7)    63:49( 7)    64:12( 7)  
                                                                              2:04[ 5]     1:34[ 1]     2:53[ 7]     3:25[ 5]     3:01[ 3]     7:13[ 4]     6:10[ 5]     1:21[ 3]     2:43[ 4]     1:23[ 4]     6:58[10]     1:44[ 5]     1:26[ 4]     1:35[ 5]     1:13[ 5]    10:51[10]     1:18[ 3]     1:48[ 6]     1:42[ 8]     1:30[ 3]     1:57[ 1]     0:23[ 5] 
  8. Margus Sarap              Ilves                      3894 01:11.10       2:52( 8)     5:08( 8)     8:02( 8)    12:40( 8)    16:43( 8)    25:32( 9)    31:44( 8)    33:18( 8)    36:53( 8)    38:37( 8)    41:29( 8)    43:17( 8)    46:52( 8)    48:57( 8)    50:26( 8)    59:49( 8)    61:45( 8)    64:04( 8)    65:46( 8)    67:52( 8)    70:44( 8)    71:10( 8)  
                                                                              2:52[ 8]     2:16[10]     2:54[ 8]     4:38[ 9]     4:03[ 9]     8:49[ 9]     6:12[ 6]     1:34[ 7]     3:35[ 7]     1:44[ 7]     2:52[ 7]     1:48[ 6]     3:35[10]     2:05[10]     1:29[ 9]     9:23[ 8]     1:56[ 9]     2:19[ 8]     1:42[ 8]     2:06[ 9]     2:52[10]     0:26[ 8] 
  9. Tauno Kure                Kape                        728 01:14.06       4:33(10)     6:27(10)     9:45( 9)    13:38( 9)    17:06( 9)    25:03( 8)    32:08( 9)    33:45( 9)    39:54( 9)    41:50( 9)    44:38( 9)    47:00( 9)    49:12( 9)    51:13( 9)    52:35( 9)    61:30( 9)    63:13( 9)    65:07( 9)    67:29( 9)    71:05( 9)    73:43( 9)    74:06( 9)  
                                                                              4:33[10]     1:54[ 7]     3:18[ 9]     3:53[ 7]     3:28[ 7]     7:57[ 8]     7:05[ 9]     1:37[ 8]     6:09[10]     1:56[ 9]     2:48[ 6]     2:22[10]     2:12[ 8]     2:01[ 8]     1:22[ 8]     8:55[ 6]     1:43[ 8]     1:54[ 7]     2:22[10]     3:36[10]     2:38[ 9]     0:23[ 5] 
 10. Henn Antson               Võru                       5042 01:28.57       3:40( 9)     5:46( 9)    11:42(10)    19:31(10)    23:57(10)    37:30(10)    44:58(10)    47:06(10)    52:48(10)    55:12(10)    59:27(10)    61:26(10)    63:38(10)    65:41(10)    67:29(10)    78:13(10)    80:13(10)    82:39(10)    84:11(10)    86:12(10)    88:29(10)    88:57(10)  
                                                                              3:40[ 9]     2:06[ 9]     5:56[10]     7:49[10]     4:26[10]    13:33[10]     7:28[10]     2:08[ 9]     5:42[ 9]     2:24[10]     4:15[ 9]     1:59[ 7]     2:12[ 8]     2:03[ 9]     1:48[10]    10:44[ 9]     2:00[10]     2:26[ 9]     1:32[ 6]     2:01[ 8]     2:17[ 7]     0:28[10] 
M55
5390m 18KP
Koht Nimi                      Klubi                       EOL Tulemus       1.33\244m    2.36\352m    3.37\387m    4.38\241m    5.39\255m    6.41\205m    7.43\456m    8.64\229m    9.62\366m   10.57\140m   11.59\175m   12.53\350m   13.55\271m   14.77\480m   15.71\177m   16.65\417m   17.74\181m   18.97\336m   F.\127m  
  1. Udo Lüüs                  Ilves                       128 00:46.45       5:23( 5)     8:02( 4)    10:25( 3)    12:13( 3)    13:56( 2)    15:34( 2)    18:53( 2)    22:04( 2)    25:32( 2)    27:19( 2)    28:44( 2)    31:15( 1)    34:43( 1)    38:18( 1)    39:28( 1)    42:44( 1)    44:03( 1)    46:22( 1)    46:45( 1)  
                                                                              5:23[ 5]     2:39[ 2]     2:23[ 1]     1:48[ 2]     1:43[ 2]     1:38[ 1]     3:19[ 2]     3:11[ 2]     3:28[ 3]     1:47[ 5]     1:25[ 1]     2:31[ 1]     3:28[ 8]     3:35[ 1]     1:10[ 1]     3:16[ 1]     1:19[ 2]     2:19[ 2]     0:23[ 2] 
  2. Lembit Nöps               Ilves                      1100 00:51.02       2:52( 3)     5:28( 1)    10:10( 2)    11:58( 1)    13:30( 1)    15:14( 1)    18:21( 1)    21:08( 1)    25:12( 1)    26:38( 1)    28:09( 1)    36:03( 3)    38:10( 3)    42:00( 2)    43:34( 2)    47:08( 2)    48:25( 2)    50:42( 2)    51:02( 2)  
                                                                              2:52[ 3]     2:36[ 1]     4:42[10]     1:48[ 2]     1:32[ 1]     1:44[ 3]     3:07[ 1]     2:47[ 1]     4:04[ 7]     1:26[ 2]     1:31[ 3]     7:54[11]     2:07[ 1]     3:50[ 2]     1:34[ 4]     3:34[ 3]     1:17[ 1]     2:17[ 1]     0:20[ 1] 
  3. Anti Parik                Otepää SK                  2984 00:51.31       5:33( 6)    11:22( 6)    14:04( 6)    15:52( 6)    17:50( 6)    19:32( 6)    23:00( 5)    26:18( 4)    29:11( 3)    30:35( 3)    32:04( 3)    34:49( 2)    36:56( 2)    42:15( 3)    43:36( 3)    47:11( 3)    48:39( 3)    51:07( 3)    51:31( 3)  
                                                                              5:33[ 6]     5:49[11]     2:42[ 2]     1:48[ 2]     1:58[ 6]     1:42[ 2]     3:28[ 4]     3:18[ 4]     2:53[ 1]     1:24[ 1]     1:29[ 2]     2:45[ 2]     2:07[ 1]     5:19[ 6]     1:21[ 2]     3:35[ 4]     1:28[ 4]     2:28[ 3]     0:24[ 3] 
  4. Rein Prank                Kape                        708 01:02.50       2:32( 2)     6:16( 2)     9:40( 1)    11:59( 2)    14:08( 3)    16:26( 3)    21:15( 3)    24:43( 3)    30:29( 4)    32:42( 4)    34:27( 4)    39:07( 4)    42:26( 4)    49:46( 4)    51:25( 4)    57:16( 4)    59:20( 4)    62:21( 4)    62:50( 4)  
                                                                              2:32[ 2]     3:44[ 4]     3:24[ 6]     2:19[ 7]     2:09[ 7]     2:18[ 8]     4:49[ 6]     3:28[ 5]     5:46[11]     2:13[ 7]     1:45[ 7]     4:40[ 9]     3:19[ 6]     7:20[10]     1:39[ 6]     5:51[ 8]     2:04[ 9]     3:01[10]     0:29[ 6] 
  5. Rudolf Mürk               Võru                       1064 01:04.50       2:31( 1)     7:50( 3)    10:56( 4)    13:35( 5)    15:46( 5)    17:51( 5)    24:12( 6)    33:48( 6)    37:51( 6)    39:35( 6)    41:06( 6)    47:29( 6)    50:03( 6)    54:16( 6)    55:49( 5)    59:20( 5)    61:56( 5)    64:25( 5)    64:50( 5)  
                                                                              2:31[ 1]     5:19[10]     3:06[ 4]     2:39[ 8]     2:11[ 8]     2:05[ 6]     6:21[10]     9:36[ 8]     4:03[ 6]     1:44[ 4]     1:31[ 3]     6:23[10]     2:34[ 4]     4:13[ 3]     1:33[ 3]     3:31[ 2]     2:36[10]     2:29[ 4]     0:25[ 4] 
  6. Mati Külaase              Võru                       3685 01:09.59       4:23( 4)     8:27( 5)    11:19( 5)    13:12( 4)    15:03( 4)    16:48( 4)    22:22( 4)    32:32( 5)    36:47( 5)    39:28( 5)    41:01( 5)    43:57( 5)    47:23( 5)    53:38( 5)    56:51( 6)    62:57( 6)    66:46( 6)    69:34( 6)    69:59( 6)  
                                                                              4:23[ 4]     4:04[ 6]     2:52[ 3]     1:53[ 5]     1:51[ 4]     1:45[ 4]     5:34[ 7]    10:10[ 9]     4:15[ 9]     2:41[ 8]     1:33[ 5]     2:56[ 4]     3:26[ 7]     6:15[ 9]     3:13[11]     6:06[ 9]     3:49[11]     2:48[ 7]     0:25[ 4] 
  7. Heini Tammik              Kape                       1311 01:24.56      39:20(10)    42:10(10)    46:26(10)    48:07(10)    49:58(10)    51:46(10)    55:06( 9)    58:22( 9)    61:34( 8)    63:04( 8)    64:38( 8)    67:31( 8)    69:55( 8)    74:11( 7)    75:55( 7)    80:34( 7)    81:55( 7)    84:25( 7)    84:56( 7)  
                                                                             39:20[10]     2:50[ 3]     4:16[ 8]     1:41[ 1]     1:51[ 4]     1:48[ 5]     3:20[ 3]     3:16[ 3]     3:12[ 2]     1:30[ 3]     1:34[ 6]     2:53[ 3]     2:24[ 3]     4:16[ 4]     1:44[ 7]     4:39[ 6]     1:21[ 3]     2:30[ 5]     0:31[ 8] 
  8. Martin Tõrra              Kobras                      718 01:29.06      12:14( 7)    16:47( 7)    20:09( 7)    23:19( 7)    25:44( 7)    28:40( 7)    32:41( 7)    47:48( 7)    51:42( 7)    58:09( 7)    60:16( 7)    63:54( 7)    69:40( 7)    75:54( 8)    77:29( 8)    83:46( 8)    85:34( 8)    88:34( 8)    89:06( 8)  
                                                                             12:14[ 7]     4:33[ 7]     3:22[ 5]     3:10[10]     2:25[ 9]     2:56[11]     4:01[ 5]    15:07[11]     3:54[ 5]     6:27[11]     2:07[11]     3:38[ 7]     5:46[10]     6:14[ 8]     1:35[ 5]     6:17[10]     1:48[ 6]     3:00[ 9]     0:32[10] 
  9. Rein Raid                 Kape                       4336 01:38.43      34:10( 9)    39:02( 9)    44:09( 9)    46:14( 9)    48:46( 9)    51:02( 9)    57:02(10)    60:47(10)    64:33(10)    67:20(10)    69:26(10)    73:53(10)    80:42(10)    85:55(10)    88:55(10)    93:25( 9)    95:16( 9)    98:12( 9)    98:43( 9)  
                                                                             34:10[ 9]     4:52[ 8]     5:07[11]     2:05[ 6]     2:32[11]     2:16[ 7]     6:00[ 9]     3:45[ 6]     3:46[ 4]     2:47[ 9]     2:06[10]     4:27[ 8]     6:49[11]     5:13[ 5]     3:00[10]     4:30[ 5]     1:51[ 7]     2:56[ 8]     0:31[ 8] 
 10. Valter Ploom              Tartu                      3746 01:40.24      25:40( 8)    30:51( 8)    34:19( 8)    38:35( 8)    41:00( 8)    43:30( 8)    49:04( 8)    57:09( 8)    62:07( 9)    67:11( 9)    69:02( 9)    72:29( 9)    75:26( 9)    84:18( 9)    86:41( 9)    93:58(10)    96:01(10)    99:44(10)   100:24(10)  
                                                                             25:40[ 8]     5:11[ 9]     3:28[ 7]     4:16[11]     2:25[ 9]     2:30[ 9]     5:34[ 7]     8:05[ 7]     4:58[10]     5:04[10]     1:51[ 9]     3:27[ 5]     2:57[ 5]     8:52[11]     2:23[ 9]     7:17[11]     2:03[ 8]     3:43[11]     0:40[11] 
 11. Ats Virumäe               Võru                       3803 01:51.43      43:25(11)    47:18(11)    51:56(11)    54:48(11)    56:36(11)    59:10(11)    67:04(11)    78:27(11)    82:38(11)    84:29(11)    86:14(11)    89:44(11)    94:46(11)   100:15(11)   102:06(11)   107:00(11)   108:36(11)   111:13(11)   111:43(11)  
                                                                             43:25[11]     3:53[ 5]     4:38[ 9]     2:52[ 9]     1:48[ 3]     2:34[10]     7:54[11]    11:23[10]     4:11[ 8]     1:51[ 6]     1:45[ 7]     3:30[ 6]     5:02[ 9]     5:29[ 7]     1:51[ 8]     4:54[ 7]     1:36[ 5]     2:37[ 6]     0:30[ 7] 
     Tõnu Sikkal               Kobras                      704 Ei start    
                                                                          
N12
2400m 10KP
Koht Nimi                      Klubi                       EOL Tulemus       1.34\296m     2.36\57m    3.35\131m    4.38\352m    5.40\209m    6.41\152m    7.42\294m    8.75\324m    9.74\118m   10.97\336m   F.\127m  
  1. Kelly Mattus              Kobras/Põlva Spordikool   13285 00:15.20       1:50( 1)     2:12( 1)     3:02( 1)     5:44( 2)     7:02( 1)     8:20( 2)     9:58( 1)    11:57( 1)    12:53( 1)    14:59( 1)    15:20( 1)  
                                                                              1:50[ 1]     0:22[ 2]     0:50[ 1]     2:42[ 4]     1:18[ 1]     1:18[ 2]     1:38[ 1]     1:59[ 1]     0:56[ 3]     2:06[ 1]     0:21[ 2] 
  2. Helle Leis                Kobras/Põlva Spordikool   13218 00:16.38       2:06( 3)     2:34( 3)     3:34( 3)     5:56( 3)     7:20( 3)     8:53( 3)    10:44( 3)    12:54( 2)    13:57( 2)    16:15( 2)    16:38( 2)  
                                                                              2:06[ 3]     0:28[ 5]     1:00[ 5]     2:22[ 1]     1:24[ 2]     1:33[ 3]     1:51[ 3]     2:10[ 3]     1:03[ 6]     2:18[ 4]     0:23[ 5] 
  3. Johanna Laanoja           Põlva Spordikool          14786 00:18.36       3:17(10)     3:55( 9)     5:01( 7)     7:39( 6)     9:07( 5)    10:49( 5)    12:43( 4)    14:53( 3)    15:57( 3)    18:14( 3)    18:36( 3)  
                                                                              3:17[10]     0:38[ 9]     1:06[ 6]     2:38[ 3]     1:28[ 4]     1:42[ 5]     1:54[ 4]     2:10[ 3]     1:04[ 7]     2:17[ 2]     0:22[ 4] 
  4. Laura-Liis Kütt           Kobras/Põlva Spordikool   14779 00:19.39       2:20( 4)     2:44( 4)     4:01( 4)     7:00( 4)     8:39( 4)    10:29( 4)    12:43( 4)    15:21( 4)    16:35( 4)    19:14( 4)    19:39( 4)  
                                                                              2:20[ 4]     0:24[ 3]     1:17[ 8]     2:59[ 7]     1:39[ 5]     1:50[ 7]     2:14[ 7]     2:38[ 5]     1:14[ 9]     2:39[ 7]     0:25[ 8] 
  5. Kelli Nurm                Kobras/Põlva Spordikool   14843 00:19.49       3:03( 9)     4:12(10)     5:09( 8)     8:17( 8)    10:38( 8)    12:17( 8)    14:05( 6)    16:08( 5)    17:04( 5)    19:23( 5)    19:49( 5)  
                                                                              3:03[ 9]     1:09[12]     0:57[ 4]     3:08[ 8]     2:21[ 9]     1:39[ 4]     1:48[ 2]     2:03[ 2]     0:56[ 3]     2:19[ 5]     0:26[ 9] 
  6. Kristel Kõivo             Peko                      13286 00:21.06       1:57( 2)     2:18( 2)     3:08( 2)     5:38( 1)     7:03( 2)     8:12( 1)    10:19( 2)    17:30( 6)    18:23( 6)    20:40( 6)    21:06( 6)  
                                                                              1:57[ 2]     0:21[ 1]     0:50[ 1]     2:30[ 2]     1:25[ 3]     1:09[ 1]     2:07[ 6]     7:11[12]     0:53[ 1]     2:17[ 2]     0:26[ 9] 
  7. Kati Iher                                            5690 00:21.47       4:11(11)     4:42(11)     5:32( 9)     8:26( 9)    10:14( 7)    12:04( 7)    14:21( 8)    17:55( 7)    18:57( 7)    21:23( 7)    21:47( 7)  
                                                                              4:11[11]     0:31[ 6]     0:50[ 1]     2:54[ 5]     1:48[ 7]     1:50[ 7]     2:17[ 8]     3:34[10]     1:02[ 5]     2:26[ 6]     0:24[ 6] 
  8. Sigrit Säga               Kobras                    11064 00:22.58       2:21( 5)     2:45( 5)     4:07( 5)     7:28( 5)     9:21( 6)    11:24( 6)    14:06( 7)    18:00( 8)    19:19( 8)    22:34( 8)    22:58( 8)  
                                                                              2:21[ 5]     0:24[ 3]     1:22[ 9]     3:21[11]     1:53[ 8]     2:03[11]     2:42[11]     3:54[11]     1:19[10]     3:15[10]     0:24[ 6] 
  9. Krete Auser               Peko                      16581 00:23.32       2:48( 7)     3:22( 7)     5:44(10)     8:57(10)    10:40( 9)    12:39( 9)    15:03( 9)    18:16( 9)    19:28( 9)    23:06( 9)    23:32( 9)  
                                                                              2:48[ 7]     0:34[ 7]     2:22[10]     3:13[10]     1:43[ 6]     1:59[10]     2:24[ 9]     3:13[ 9]     1:12[ 8]     3:38[11]     0:26[ 9] 
 10. Sandra Erik               Võru                      16672 00:29.43       2:29( 6)     3:06( 6)     9:47(12)    12:56(12)    16:44(12)    18:29(12)    21:00(11)    23:54(12)    24:48(11)    29:23(11)    29:43(10)  
                                                                              2:29[ 6]     0:37[ 8]     6:41[12]     3:09[ 9]     3:48[11]     1:45[ 6]     2:31[10]     2:54[ 8]     0:54[ 2]     4:35[12]     0:20[ 1] 
 11. Kairiin Märtson           Kobras/Põlva Spordikool   14780 00:30.54       4:51(12)     5:33(12)     8:44(11)    12:06(11)    15:43(11)    18:05(11)    21:05(12)    23:44(11)    27:35(12)    30:33(12)    30:54(11)  
                                                                              4:51[12]     0:42[10]     3:11[11]     3:22[12]     3:37[10]     2:22[12]     3:00[12]     2:39[ 6]     3:51[12]     2:58[ 8]     0:21[ 2] 
 12. Lorely Kõrvel             Põlva Spordikool          16609 00:32.40       2:54( 8)     3:47( 8)     4:58( 6)     7:56( 7)    14:41(10)    16:33(10)    18:34(10)    21:19(10)    22:46(10)    25:56(10)    32:40(12)  
                                                                              2:54[ 8]     0:53[11]     1:11[ 7]     2:58[ 6]     6:45[12]     1:52[ 9]     2:01[ 5]     2:45[ 7]     1:27[11]     3:10[ 9]     6:44[12] 
N14
3450m 12KP
Koht Nimi                      Klubi                       EOL Tulemus       1.35\238m    2.38\352m    3.40\209m    4.41\152m    5.65\406m    6.63\225m    7.57\259m    8.61\242m    9.77\345m   10.71\177m   11.74\378m   12.97\336m   F.\127m  
  1. Kristel Sibul             Kobras/Põlva Spordikool   10206 00:23.27       1:23( 1)     3:09( 1)     4:21( 1)     5:25( 1)     8:10( 1)     9:41( 1)    12:27( 1)    15:14( 1)    17:17( 1)    18:45( 1)    21:13( 1)    23:05( 1)    23:27( 1)  
                                                                              1:23[ 1]     1:46[ 1]     1:12[ 1]     1:04[ 1]     2:45[ 1]     1:31[ 2]     2:46[ 1]     2:47[ 6]     2:03[ 1]     1:28[ 3]     2:28[ 1]     1:52[ 1]     0:22[ 2] 
  2. Kristiina Himma           Võru                      15012 00:27.11       1:29( 2)     3:46( 2)     5:35( 3)     6:51( 3)    11:22( 4)    12:48( 3)    15:49( 2)    18:19( 2)    20:42( 2)    22:07( 2)    25:00( 2)    26:52( 2)    27:11( 2)  
                                                                              1:29[ 2]     2:17[ 3]     1:49[ 4]     1:16[ 3]     4:31[ 8]     1:26[ 1]     3:01[ 2]     2:30[ 1]     2:23[ 2]     1:25[ 1]     2:53[ 2]     1:52[ 1]     0:19[ 1] 
  3. Doris Kudre               Peko                       4448 00:28.41       1:35( 3)     3:48( 3)     5:04( 2)     6:26( 2)     9:43( 2)    11:21( 2)    16:12( 3)    18:42( 3)    21:23( 3)    22:48( 3)    26:00( 3)    28:19( 3)    28:41( 3)  
                                                                              1:35[ 3]     2:13[ 2]     1:16[ 2]     1:22[ 4]     3:17[ 3]     1:38[ 3]     4:51[ 4]     2:30[ 1]     2:41[ 3]     1:25[ 1]     3:12[ 3]     2:19[ 3]     0:22[ 2] 
  4. Emily Raudkepp            Peko                       5147 00:33.24       1:52( 5)     4:30( 4)     6:23( 5)     7:30( 4)    10:42( 3)    12:58( 4)    20:19( 4)    22:52( 4)    25:43( 4)    27:20( 4)    30:32( 4)    33:02( 4)    33:24( 4)  
                                                                              1:52[ 5]     2:38[ 5]     1:53[ 6]     1:07[ 2]     3:12[ 2]     2:16[ 5]     7:21[ 5]     2:33[ 4]     2:51[ 4]     1:37[ 4]     3:12[ 3]     2:30[ 4]     0:22[ 2] 
  5. Liis Toomas               Peko                       4440 00:37.11       3:27( 7)     7:17( 7)     9:54( 7)    11:19( 7)    15:30( 7)    17:26( 7)    21:55( 5)    24:48( 5)    27:53( 5)    29:31( 5)    34:18( 5)    36:49( 5)    37:11( 5)  
                                                                              3:27[ 7]     3:50[ 8]     2:37[ 8]     1:25[ 5]     4:11[ 5]     1:56[ 4]     4:29[ 3]     2:53[ 7]     3:05[ 5]     1:38[ 5]     4:47[ 7]     2:31[ 5]     0:22[ 2] 
  6. Getter Matto              Kobras/Põlva Spordikool   10142 00:38.16       1:50( 4)     4:33( 5)     6:22( 4)     8:12( 5)    12:29( 5)    14:53( 5)    22:17( 6)    24:48( 5)    28:22( 6)    30:08( 6)    34:32( 6)    37:51( 6)    38:16( 6)  
                                                                              1:50[ 4]     2:43[ 7]     1:49[ 4]     1:50[ 6]     4:17[ 6]     2:24[ 7]     7:24[ 7]     2:31[ 3]     3:34[ 7]     1:46[ 7]     4:24[ 5]     3:19[ 7]     0:25[ 7] 
  7. Liis Urman                Põlva Spordikool          17359 00:42.27       6:21( 8)     8:57( 8)    10:41( 8)    12:38( 8)    16:41( 8)    19:02( 8)    26:25( 7)    29:02( 7)    32:27( 7)    34:10( 7)    38:37( 7)    41:57( 7)    42:27( 7)  
                                                                              6:21[ 8]     2:36[ 4]     1:44[ 3]     1:57[ 8]     4:03[ 4]     2:21[ 6]     7:23[ 6]     2:37[ 5]     3:25[ 6]     1:43[ 6]     4:27[ 6]     3:20[ 8]     0:30[ 8] 
  8. Margit Saal               Otepää                     5118 00:55.32       1:59( 6)     4:41( 6)     6:54( 6)     8:45( 6)    13:06( 6)    15:49( 6)    32:53( 8)    39:49( 8)    43:38( 8)    45:39( 8)    52:06( 8)    55:10( 8)    55:32( 8)  
                                                                              1:59[ 6]     2:42[ 6]     2:13[ 7]     1:51[ 7]     4:21[ 7]     2:43[ 8]    17:04[ 8]     6:56[ 8]     3:49[ 8]     2:01[ 8]     6:27[ 8]     3:04[ 6]     0:22[ 2] 
N16
4270m 14KP
Koht Nimi                      Klubi                       EOL Tulemus       1.34\296m    2.37\406m    3.39\329m    4.41\205m    5.64\415m    6.63\260m    7.62\140m    8.58\150m    9.60\258m   10.54\194m   11.77\391m   12.65\586m   13.74\181m   14.97\336m   F.\127m  
  1. Marianne Haug             Võru                       5025 00:33.02       1:36( 1)     4:09( 1)     5:48( 1)     7:31( 1)    10:18( 1)    12:30( 1)    13:50( 1)    15:49( 1)    18:00( 1)    19:36( 1)    23:03( 1)    28:42( 1)    30:33( 1)    32:41( 1)    33:02( 1)  
                                                                              1:36[ 1]     2:33[ 2]     1:39[ 1]     1:43[ 2]     2:47[ 1]     2:12[ 1]     1:20[ 1]     1:59[ 1]     2:11[ 1]     1:36[ 2]     3:27[ 2]     5:39[ 1]     1:51[ 3]     2:08[ 1]     0:21[ 1] 
  2. Jaanika Kopli             Serviti SK                 7620 00:39.39       2:28( 4)     5:26( 3)     9:08( 4)    10:54( 4)    14:32( 2)    17:14( 2)    18:50( 2)    21:39( 2)    24:09( 2)    25:44( 2)    29:02( 2)    34:50( 2)    36:55( 2)    39:18( 2)    39:39( 2)  
                                                                              2:28[ 4]     2:58[ 3]     3:42[ 4]     1:46[ 3]     3:38[ 2]     2:42[ 3]     1:36[ 3]     2:49[ 3]     2:30[ 2]     1:35[ 1]     3:18[ 1]     5:48[ 2]     2:05[ 4]     2:23[ 3]     0:21[ 1] 
  3. Silvia Luup               Võru                       4493 00:42.43       1:46( 2)     4:14( 2)     6:24( 2)     8:04( 2)    16:31( 4)    19:36( 4)    21:10( 4)    23:26( 3)    26:15( 3)    28:26( 4)    32:13( 4)    38:26( 3)    39:55( 3)    42:17( 3)    42:43( 3)  
                                                                              1:46[ 2]     2:28[ 1]     2:10[ 3]     1:40[ 1]     8:27[ 5]     3:05[ 4]     1:34[ 2]     2:16[ 2]     2:49[ 4]     2:11[ 4]     3:47[ 4]     6:13[ 3]     1:29[ 1]     2:22[ 2]     0:26[ 4] 
  4. Lumileid Hälvin           Kobras/Põlva Spordikool   12362 00:44.23       1:51( 3)     5:53( 4)     7:36( 3)    10:20( 3)    15:03( 3)    17:44( 3)    20:28( 3)    23:40( 4)    26:22( 4)    28:07( 3)    31:44( 3)    40:04( 4)    41:36( 4)    44:02( 4)    44:23( 4)  
                                                                              1:51[ 3]     4:02[ 5]     1:43[ 2]     2:44[ 6]     4:43[ 3]     2:41[ 2]     2:44[ 4]     3:12[ 4]     2:42[ 3]     1:45[ 3]     3:37[ 3]     8:20[ 4]     1:32[ 2]     2:26[ 4]     0:21[ 1] 
  5. Laura Tillo               Peko                      13288 02:03.52      10:42( 6)    14:19( 6)    22:35( 6)    25:02( 6)    58:47( 6)    65:31( 6)    76:56( 5)    85:02( 5)    97:12( 5)   102:07( 5)   107:06( 5)   117:24( 5)   120:00( 5)   123:24( 5)   123:52( 5)  
                                                                             10:42[ 6]     3:37[ 4]     8:16[ 6]     2:27[ 5]    33:45[ 6]     6:44[ 6]    11:25[ 5]     8:06[ 5]    12:10[ 5]     4:55[ 5]     4:59[ 5]    10:18[ 5]     2:36[ 5]     3:24[ 5]     0:28[ 5] 
     Melanie Olesk             Kobras                     2366 KP puudu       2:42( 5)     7:52( 5)    12:08( 5)    14:26( 5)    19:40( 5)    23:30( 5)  
                                                                              2:42[ 5]     5:10[ 6]     4:16[ 5]     2:18[ 4]     5:14[ 4]     3:50[ 5] 
     Kristin Raudla            Vastse-Kuuste kool        17666 Ei start    
                                                                          
N18
5390m 18KP
Koht Nimi                      Klubi                       EOL Tulemus       1.33\244m    2.36\352m    3.37\387m    4.38\241m    5.39\255m    6.41\205m    7.43\456m    8.64\229m    9.62\366m   10.57\140m   11.59\175m   12.53\350m   13.55\271m   14.77\480m   15.71\177m   16.65\417m   17.74\181m   18.97\336m   F.\127m  
  1. Laura Joonas              Võru                       3717 00:43.51       1:51( 1)     4:49( 2)     8:01( 3)     9:37( 2)    11:34( 3)    13:25( 3)    17:00( 1)    19:37( 1)    22:32( 1)    24:38( 2)    25:54( 1)    28:42( 1)    30:59( 1)    35:05( 1)    36:23( 1)    40:01( 1)    41:17( 1)    43:28( 1)    43:51( 1)  
                                                                              1:51[ 1]     2:58[ 2]     3:12[ 5]     1:36[ 2]     1:57[ 4]     1:51[ 3]     3:35[ 1]     2:37[ 1]     2:55[ 2]     2:06[ 4]     1:16[ 1]     2:48[ 2]     2:17[ 3]     4:06[ 4]     1:18[ 2]     3:38[ 1]     1:16[ 1]     2:11[ 2]     0:23[ 3] 
  2. Madli-Johanna Maidla      Kobras/Põlva Spordikool     717 00:44.13       2:19( 5)     5:29( 4)     7:58( 2)     9:41( 3)    11:25( 2)    13:11( 2)    17:20( 2)    20:08( 2)    23:08( 2)    24:36( 1)    26:04( 2)    29:05( 2)    31:20( 2)    35:14( 2)    36:36( 2)    40:30( 2)    41:48( 2)    43:50( 2)    44:13( 2)  
                                                                              2:19[ 5]     3:10[ 3]     2:29[ 2]     1:43[ 3]     1:44[ 2]     1:46[ 2]     4:09[ 2]     2:48[ 2]     3:00[ 3]     1:28[ 1]     1:28[ 3]     3:01[ 3]     2:15[ 2]     3:54[ 2]     1:22[ 3]     3:54[ 3]     1:18[ 2]     2:02[ 1]     0:23[ 3] 
  3. Marianne Möller           Kobras/Põlva Spordikool   10207 00:50.47       2:08( 4)     5:33( 5)     8:14( 4)    10:11( 4)    12:07( 4)    14:21( 4)    19:46( 4)    23:06( 3)    26:27( 3)    29:06( 3)    30:31( 3)    33:36( 3)    36:13( 3)    40:12( 3)    41:35( 3)    45:19( 3)    47:57( 3)    50:26( 3)    50:47( 3)  
                                                                              2:08[ 4]     3:25[ 5]     2:41[ 3]     1:57[ 4]     1:56[ 3]     2:14[ 5]     5:25[ 4]     3:20[ 3]     3:21[ 4]     2:39[ 5]     1:25[ 2]     3:05[ 4]     2:37[ 4]     3:59[ 3]     1:23[ 4]     3:44[ 2]     2:38[ 6]     2:29[ 4]     0:21[ 1] 
  4. Silja Olesk               Kobras                     5691 00:57.17       2:07( 3)     5:25( 3)     8:21( 5)    10:37( 5)    12:40( 5)    14:52( 5)    21:28( 5)    24:50( 4)    29:52( 4)    31:27( 4)    33:30( 4)    36:39( 4)    42:34( 4)    46:56( 4)    48:34( 4)    52:41( 4)    54:19( 4)    56:55( 4)    57:17( 4)  
                                                                              2:07[ 3]     3:18[ 4]     2:56[ 4]     2:16[ 5]     2:03[ 5]     2:12[ 4]     6:36[ 5]     3:22[ 4]     5:02[ 5]     1:35[ 2]     2:03[ 5]     3:09[ 5]     5:55[ 5]     4:22[ 5]     1:38[ 6]     4:07[ 4]     1:38[ 4]     2:36[ 5]     0:22[ 2] 
  5. Kristiine Aluvee          Kobras                     8466 01:00.48       2:05( 2)     4:46( 1)     6:58( 1)     8:28( 1)     9:59( 1)    11:29( 1)    18:40( 3)    34:26( 6)    37:18( 6)    39:00( 6)    42:14( 6)    44:56( 6)    47:07( 5)    50:55( 5)    52:06( 5)    56:50( 5)    58:12( 5)    60:25( 5)    60:48( 5)  
                                                                              2:05[ 2]     2:41[ 1]     2:12[ 1]     1:30[ 1]     1:31[ 1]     1:30[ 1]     7:11[ 6]    15:46[ 6]     2:52[ 1]     1:42[ 3]     3:14[ 6]     2:42[ 1]     2:11[ 1]     3:48[ 1]     1:11[ 1]     4:44[ 5]     1:22[ 3]     2:13[ 3]     0:23[ 3] 
  6. Sirli Aia                 Kobras                    12359 01:13.05       3:58( 6)     7:33( 6)    11:14( 6)    13:49( 6)    16:57( 6)    19:15( 6)    23:36( 6)    27:31( 5)    32:33( 5)    37:33( 5)    39:35( 5)    43:58( 5)    51:14( 6)    59:00( 6)    60:33( 6)    66:41( 6)    68:46( 6)    72:38( 6)    73:05( 6)  
                                                                              3:58[ 6]     3:35[ 6]     3:41[ 6]     2:35[ 6]     3:08[ 6]     2:18[ 6]     4:21[ 3]     3:55[ 5]     5:02[ 5]     5:00[ 6]     2:02[ 4]     4:23[ 6]     7:16[ 6]     7:46[ 6]     1:33[ 5]     6:08[ 6]     2:05[ 5]     3:52[ 6]     0:27[ 6] 
     Daisy Kudre               Peko                       1405 Ei start    
                                                                          
N21
7250m 21KP
Koht Nimi                      Klubi                       EOL Tulemus       1.78\270m    2.34\296m    3.33\297m    4.31\463m    5.76\403m    6.72\689m    7.57\754m    8.59\175m    9.51\365m   10.52\196m   11.53\266m   12.60\203m   13.54\194m   14.55\170m   15.56\124m   16.64\994m   17.75\186m   18.41\277m   19.39\205m   20.38\255m   21.97\345m   F.\127m  
  1. Eleri Hirv                Võru                       4238 00:58.27       2:06( 1)     3:48( 1)     6:23( 1)     9:56( 1)    13:25( 1)    19:24( 1)    25:37( 1)    27:01( 1)    30:12( 1)    31:40( 2)    34:17( 2)    35:47( 2)    37:35( 2)    39:14( 2)    40:25( 2)    48:55( 1)    50:37( 2)    52:26( 1)    54:00( 1)    55:43( 1)    58:05( 1)    58:27( 1)  
                                                                              2:06[ 1]     1:42[ 2]     2:35[ 2]     3:33[ 2]     3:29[ 4]     5:59[ 2]     6:13[ 3]     1:24[ 2]     3:11[ 3]     1:28[ 4]     2:37[ 5]     1:30[ 2]     1:48[ 2]     1:39[ 4]     1:11[ 3]     8:30[ 2]     1:42[ 4]     1:49[ 2]     1:34[ 3]     1:43[ 2]     2:22[ 4]     0:22[ 1] 
  2. Kaisa Raudkepp            Peko                       4429 00:58.32       2:12( 2)     3:53( 2)     9:22( 8)    12:36( 5)    15:33( 4)    21:47( 3)    27:25( 3)    28:41( 3)    31:54( 3)    33:20( 3)    35:29( 3)    37:21( 3)    39:06( 3)    40:40( 3)    41:41( 3)    49:33( 3)    51:09( 3)    52:52( 3)    54:23( 3)    55:55( 3)    58:10( 2)    58:32( 2)  
                                                                              2:12[ 2]     1:41[ 1]     5:29[ 8]     3:14[ 1]     2:57[ 1]     6:14[ 3]     5:38[ 1]     1:16[ 1]     3:13[ 4]     1:26[ 2]     2:09[ 1]     1:52[ 7]     1:45[ 1]     1:34[ 1]     1:01[ 1]     7:52[ 1]     1:36[ 2]     1:43[ 1]     1:31[ 2]     1:32[ 1]     2:15[ 2]     0:22[ 1] 
  3. Adele Puusalu             Kobras                     4304 00:58.35       2:37( 5)     4:24( 5)     6:43( 2)    10:30( 2)    13:37( 2)    19:32( 2)    25:47( 2)    27:34( 2)    30:14( 2)    31:34( 1)    33:49( 1)    35:30( 1)    37:33( 1)    39:10( 1)    40:14( 1)    49:03( 2)    50:34( 1)    52:34( 2)    54:00( 1)    55:52( 2)    58:12( 3)    58:35( 3)  
                                                                              2:37[ 5]     1:47[ 3]     2:19[ 1]     3:47[ 3]     3:07[ 2]     5:55[ 1]     6:15[ 5]     1:47[ 5]     2:40[ 1]     1:20[ 1]     2:15[ 2]     1:41[ 5]     2:03[ 6]     1:37[ 2]     1:04[ 2]     8:49[ 3]     1:31[ 1]     2:00[ 3]     1:26[ 1]     1:52[ 3]     2:20[ 3]     0:23[ 3] 
  4. Piia Avaste               Tammed                     1161 01:03.57       2:15( 3)     4:12( 4)     6:50( 3)    11:18( 4)    15:54( 5)    23:52( 5)    29:52( 5)    31:22( 5)    34:16( 5)    35:42( 5)    38:09( 4)    39:50( 5)    41:48( 5)    43:26( 5)    44:49( 5)    53:46( 4)    55:45( 4)    57:45( 4)    59:26( 4)    61:19( 4)    63:33( 4)    63:57( 4)  
                                                                              2:15[ 3]     1:57[ 6]     2:38[ 3]     4:28[ 6]     4:36[ 7]     7:58[ 4]     6:00[ 2]     1:30[ 3]     2:54[ 2]     1:26[ 2]     2:27[ 3]     1:41[ 5]     1:58[ 5]     1:38[ 3]     1:23[ 5]     8:57[ 4]     1:59[ 5]     2:00[ 3]     1:41[ 5]     1:53[ 4]     2:14[ 1]     0:24[ 5] 
  5. Helena Liiv               Kobras                     3994 01:05.29       2:20( 4)     4:10( 3)     6:52( 4)    10:40( 3)    14:19( 3)    22:51( 4)    29:08( 4)    30:42( 4)    34:00( 4)    35:33( 4)    38:18( 5)    39:40( 4)    41:32( 4)    43:17( 4)    44:39( 4)    55:12( 5)    56:48( 5)    59:05( 5)    60:39( 5)    62:39( 5)    65:06( 5)    65:29( 5)  
                                                                              2:20[ 4]     1:50[ 4]     2:42[ 4]     3:48[ 4]     3:39[ 5]     8:32[ 5]     6:17[ 6]     1:34[ 4]     3:18[ 7]     1:33[ 6]     2:45[ 6]     1:22[ 1]     1:52[ 3]     1:45[ 5]     1:22[ 4]    10:33[ 5]     1:36[ 2]     2:17[ 6]     1:34[ 3]     2:00[ 5]     2:27[ 6]     0:23[ 3] 
  6. Ülle Hollo                Võru                      15275 01:16.20       4:14( 8)     6:05( 8)     8:54( 6)    12:45( 6)    16:00( 6)    24:46( 6)    30:59( 6)    32:47( 6)    36:03( 6)    37:35( 6)    40:07( 6)    41:39( 6)    43:35( 6)    45:21( 6)    46:44( 6)    65:05( 6)    67:04( 6)    69:14( 6)    71:10( 6)    73:32( 6)    75:55( 6)    76:20( 6)  
                                                                              4:14[ 8]     1:51[ 5]     2:49[ 5]     3:51[ 5]     3:15[ 3]     8:46[ 6]     6:13[ 3]     1:48[ 6]     3:16[ 5]     1:32[ 5]     2:32[ 4]     1:32[ 3]     1:56[ 4]     1:46[ 6]     1:23[ 5]    18:21[ 8]     1:59[ 5]     2:10[ 5]     1:56[ 6]     2:22[ 7]     2:23[ 5]     0:25[ 6] 
  7. Kadri Aia                 Kobras                    13216 01:20.36       2:43( 6)     4:47( 6)     7:56( 5)    13:10( 7)    17:16( 7)    27:29( 7)    36:57( 7)    38:52( 7)    42:08( 7)    43:58( 7)    46:59( 7)    49:38( 7)    52:21( 7)    54:43( 7)    57:11( 7)    68:15( 7)    70:24( 7)    72:47( 7)    74:55( 7)    77:08( 7)            -    80:36( 7)  
                                                                              2:43[ 6]     2:04[ 7]     3:09[ 6]     5:14[ 7]     4:06[ 6]    10:13[ 7]     9:28[ 8]     1:55[ 8]     3:16[ 5]     1:50[ 7]     3:01[ 7]     2:39[ 8]     2:43[ 7]     2:22[ 8]     2:28[ 8]    11:04[ 6]     2:09[ 8]     2:23[ 7]     2:08[ 8]     2:13[ 6]            -            - 
  8. Mari Fjodorov             Otepää                    15005 01:31.08       2:50( 7)     5:31( 7)     9:08( 7)    14:49( 8)    22:53( 8)    38:02( 8)    47:23( 8)    49:14( 8)    52:59( 8)    54:54( 8)    58:21( 8)    59:54( 8)    62:43( 8)    64:56( 8)    66:50( 8)    78:14( 8)    80:22( 8)    82:52( 8)    84:59( 8)    87:23( 8)    90:34( 7)    91:08( 8)  
                                                                              2:50[ 7]     2:41[ 8]     3:37[ 7]     5:41[ 8]     8:04[ 8]    15:09[ 8]     9:21[ 7]     1:51[ 7]     3:45[ 8]     1:55[ 8]     3:27[ 8]     1:33[ 4]     2:49[ 8]     2:13[ 7]     1:54[ 7]    11:24[ 7]     2:08[ 7]     2:30[ 8]     2:07[ 7]     2:24[ 8]     3:11[ 7]     0:34[ 7] 
     Külli Leiger              Kape                       4436 Ei start    
                                                                          
N35
5390m 18KP
Koht Nimi                      Klubi                       EOL Tulemus       1.33\244m    2.36\352m    3.37\387m    4.38\241m    5.39\255m    6.41\205m    7.43\456m    8.64\229m    9.62\366m   10.57\140m   11.59\175m   12.53\350m   13.55\271m   14.77\480m   15.71\177m   16.65\417m   17.74\181m   18.97\336m   F.\127m  
  1. Triin Vask                Ilves                       485 00:49.09       2:19( 1)     5:37( 1)     8:22( 1)    10:11( 1)    12:01( 1)    13:53( 1)    18:48( 1)    21:35( 1)    25:00( 1)    27:20( 1)    28:52( 1)    31:46( 1)    34:05( 1)    38:29( 1)    39:57( 1)    44:22( 1)    46:08( 1)    48:39( 1)    49:09( 1)  
                                                                              2:19[ 1]     3:18[ 2]     2:45[ 2]     1:49[ 1]     1:50[ 1]     1:52[ 1]     4:55[ 2]     2:47[ 1]     3:25[ 2]     2:20[ 4]     1:32[ 2]     2:54[ 1]     2:19[ 1]     4:24[ 1]     1:28[ 1]     4:25[ 2]     1:46[ 2]     2:31[ 2]     0:30[ 6] 
  2. Heli Haug                 Võru                       3714 00:56.33       2:23( 2)     7:13( 2)     9:52( 2)    11:53( 2)    13:48( 2)    15:44( 2)    22:29( 2)    28:03( 2)    31:19( 2)    33:30( 2)    34:53( 2)    37:57( 2)    40:35( 2)    46:10( 2)    47:39( 2)    52:18( 2)    53:50( 2)    56:13( 2)    56:33( 2)  
                                                                              2:23[ 2]     4:50[ 5]     2:39[ 1]     2:01[ 2]     1:55[ 2]     1:56[ 2]     6:45[ 5]     5:34[ 4]     3:16[ 1]     2:11[ 3]     1:23[ 1]     3:04[ 2]     2:38[ 2]     5:35[ 3]     1:29[ 2]     4:39[ 4]     1:32[ 1]     2:23[ 1]     0:20[ 1] 
  3. Vaike Tomann              Ilves                      1137 01:06.29       7:45( 6)    10:56( 6)    15:41( 6)    18:53( 6)    20:53( 5)    23:05( 5)    30:42( 6)    33:52( 4)    37:19( 3)    38:57( 3)    40:37( 3)    44:26( 3)    49:45( 3)    54:55( 3)    56:40( 3)    61:12( 3)    63:19( 3)    66:06( 3)    66:29( 3)  
                                                                              7:45[ 6]     3:11[ 1]     4:45[ 4]     3:12[ 4]     2:00[ 3]     2:12[ 4]     7:37[ 6]     3:10[ 2]     3:27[ 3]     1:38[ 1]     1:40[ 3]     3:49[ 4]     5:19[ 5]     5:10[ 2]     1:45[ 3]     4:32[ 3]     2:07[ 4]     2:47[ 3]     0:23[ 3] 
  4. Sigrid Saluri             Kobras                    12211 01:09.18       2:51( 3)     8:36( 5)    12:55( 3)    16:58( 3)    19:16( 3)    21:19( 3)    26:13( 3)    32:19( 3)    40:09( 4)    42:19( 4)    44:24( 4)    47:58( 4)    51:49( 4)    57:58( 4)    59:59( 4)    64:04( 4)    66:08( 4)    68:56( 4)    69:18( 4)  
                                                                              2:51[ 3]     5:45[ 6]     4:19[ 3]     4:03[ 6]     2:18[ 4]     2:03[ 3]     4:54[ 1]     6:06[ 5]     7:50[ 6]     2:10[ 2]     2:05[ 4]     3:34[ 3]     3:51[ 3]     6:09[ 4]     2:01[ 4]     4:05[ 1]     2:04[ 3]     2:48[ 4]     0:22[ 2] 
  5. Tiiu Serv                 Lõuna Pagarid AS          11784 01:26.43       3:51( 5)     7:36( 3)    14:04( 4)    17:05( 4)    20:20( 4)    22:45( 4)    28:31( 4)    37:59( 6)    44:09( 6)    46:37( 5)    51:57( 6)    56:59( 5)    63:48( 6)    73:11( 6)    75:30( 6)    80:53( 5)    83:00( 5)    86:18( 5)    86:43( 5)  
                                                                              3:51[ 5]     3:45[ 3]     6:28[ 6]     3:01[ 3]     3:15[ 5]     2:25[ 5]     5:46[ 3]     9:28[ 6]     6:10[ 5]     2:28[ 5]     5:20[ 6]     5:02[ 5]     6:49[ 6]     9:23[ 5]     2:19[ 5]     5:23[ 5]     2:07[ 4]     3:18[ 5]     0:25[ 4] 
  6. Epp Säga                  Kobras                    11786 01:28.52       3:18( 4)     8:00( 4)    14:12( 5)    18:11( 5)    21:41( 6)    24:16( 6)    30:18( 5)    35:36( 5)    41:45( 5)    47:19( 6)    50:34( 5)    58:07( 6)    62:16( 5)    72:51( 5)    75:18( 5)    82:11( 6)    84:36( 6)    88:26( 6)    88:52( 6)  
                                                                              3:18[ 4]     4:42[ 4]     6:12[ 5]     3:59[ 5]     3:30[ 6]     2:35[ 6]     6:02[ 4]     5:18[ 3]     6:09[ 4]     5:34[ 6]     3:15[ 5]     7:33[ 6]     4:09[ 4]    10:35[ 6]     2:27[ 6]     6:53[ 6]     2:25[ 6]     3:50[ 6]     0:26[ 5] 
     Kadri Parts               Võru                      10194 KP puudu    
                                                                          
     Minija Pääslane           Ilves                      2016 Ei start    
                                                                          
N45
3980m 15KP
Koht Nimi                      Klubi                       EOL Tulemus       1.33\244m    2.34\297m    3.78\296m    4.37\197m    5.39\329m    6.41\205m    7.75\277m    8.64\186m    9.62\366m   10.57\140m    11.58\59m   12.61\205m   13.71\335m   14.74\378m   15.97\336m   F.\127m  
  1. Reet Johanson             Kobras                     1487 00:36.49       2:35( 4)     5:09( 1)     7:15( 1)     8:59( 2)    11:18( 2)    13:16( 1)    15:32( 1)    18:23( 1)    21:42( 1)    24:38( 1)    25:19( 1)    27:27( 1)    30:39( 1)    33:59( 1)    36:26( 1)    36:49( 1)  
                                                                              2:35[ 4]     2:34[ 1]     2:06[ 1]     1:44[ 5]     2:19[ 5]     1:58[ 1]     2:16[ 7]     2:51[10]     3:19[ 2]     2:56[13]     0:41[ 3]     2:08[ 4]     3:12[ 3]     3:20[ 5]     2:27[ 1]     0:23[ 1] 
  2. Marje Tobreluts           Kobras                     1314 00:36.54       2:26( 3)     6:14( 4)     8:33( 3)    10:06( 3)    12:16( 3)    16:15( 6)    18:23( 4)    20:25( 3)    23:42( 3)    25:32( 3)    26:08( 3)    27:57( 2)    30:53( 2)    34:03( 2)    36:30( 2)    36:54( 2)  
                                                                              2:26[ 3]     3:48[ 9]     2:19[ 3]     1:33[ 1]     2:10[ 3]     3:59[14]     2:08[ 5]     2:02[ 1]     3:17[ 1]     1:50[ 4]     0:36[ 1]     1:49[ 1]     2:56[ 1]     3:10[ 2]     2:27[ 1]     0:24[ 2] 
  3. Kaie Konsap               Võru                       4499 00:37.53       2:20( 2)     5:20( 3)     9:18( 6)    11:11( 6)    13:29( 4)    15:52( 4)    17:59( 3)    20:01( 2)    23:28( 2)    25:08( 2)    25:58( 2)    28:18( 3)    31:37( 3)    34:48( 3)    37:28( 3)    37:53( 3)  
                                                                              2:20[ 2]     3:00[ 3]     3:58[15]     1:53[ 8]     2:18[ 4]     2:23[ 8]     2:07[ 4]     2:02[ 1]     3:27[ 4]     1:40[ 2]     0:50[ 6]     2:20[ 8]     3:19[ 4]     3:11[ 3]     2:40[ 9]     0:25[ 4] 
  4. Saima Värton              Kobras                      213 00:38.32       2:17( 1)     5:12( 2)     7:22( 2)     8:56( 1)    11:02( 1)    13:35( 2)    15:37( 2)    20:53( 5)    24:13( 4)    26:36( 4)    27:13( 4)    29:19( 4)    32:29( 4)    35:40( 4)    38:08( 4)    38:32( 4)  
                                                                              2:17[ 1]     2:55[ 2]     2:10[ 2]     1:34[ 2]     2:06[ 1]     2:33[ 9]     2:02[ 1]     5:16[15]     3:20[ 3]     2:23[ 7]     0:37[ 2]     2:06[ 3]     3:10[ 2]     3:11[ 3]     2:28[ 3]     0:24[ 2] 
  5. Aili Laanjõe              Kobras                     1989 00:40.54       3:02( 6)     6:17( 5)     9:14( 5)    11:08( 5)    13:34( 6)    15:56( 5)    18:40( 6)    20:56( 6)    25:05( 5)    26:53( 5)    28:13( 5)    30:48( 5)    34:08( 5)    38:00( 5)    40:29( 5)    40:54( 5)  
                                                                              3:02[ 6]     3:15[ 4]     2:57[10]     1:54[ 9]     2:26[ 7]     2:22[ 7]     2:44[11]     2:16[ 5]     4:09[ 9]     1:48[ 3]     1:20[14]     2:35[10]     3:20[ 5]     3:52[ 9]     2:29[ 5]     0:25[ 4] 
  6. Kersti Ploom              Tartu                      3745 00:46.48       3:46( 7)     7:39( 7)    10:37( 7)    12:38( 7)    15:14( 7)    18:11( 7)    20:46( 7)    23:02( 7)    28:21( 6)    30:26( 6)    31:25( 6)    34:23( 6)    38:25( 6)    42:54( 6)    46:14( 6)    46:48( 6)  
                                                                              3:46[ 7]     3:53[12]     2:58[11]     2:01[12]     2:36[11]     2:57[11]     2:35[10]     2:16[ 5]     5:19[12]     2:05[ 6]     0:59[ 8]     2:58[11]     4:02[10]     4:29[12]     3:20[11]     0:34[12] 
  7. Ilona Vanaveski           Ilves                      2734 00:51.09       6:52( 9)    10:40( 9)    13:27( 8)    15:22( 8)    18:30( 8)    21:10( 8)    23:43( 8)    26:56( 8)    31:48( 7)    34:43( 7)    35:42( 7)    39:20( 8)    43:35( 7)    47:58( 7)    50:36( 7)    51:09( 7)  
                                                                              6:52[ 9]     3:48[ 9]     2:47[ 9]     1:55[11]     3:08[12]     2:40[10]     2:33[ 9]     3:13[12]     4:52[11]     2:55[12]     0:59[ 8]     3:38[14]     4:15[11]     4:23[11]     2:38[ 8]     0:33[11] 
  8. Liivi Parik               Otepää SK                   925 00:53.11      16:31(10)    20:02(10)    22:36(10)    24:11(10)    26:44(10)    28:53(10)    30:55(10)    33:21(10)    37:23(10)    39:54( 9)    40:54( 9)    43:05( 9)    46:38( 8)    50:13( 9)    52:42( 8)    53:11( 8)  
                                                                             16:31[10]     3:31[ 7]     2:34[ 6]     1:35[ 3]     2:33[10]     2:09[ 4]     2:02[ 1]     2:26[ 9]     4:02[ 7]     2:31[ 8]     1:00[10]     2:11[ 6]     3:33[ 7]     3:35[ 6]     2:29[ 5]     0:29[ 8] 
  9. Epp Voitka                Võru                      16421 00:53.21       2:50( 5)     6:36( 6)     9:08( 4)    11:02( 4)    13:30( 5)    15:46( 3)    18:39( 5)    20:44( 4)    33:45( 8)    35:16( 8)    36:18( 8)    38:22( 7)    47:06( 9)    50:12( 8)    52:54( 9)    53:21( 9)  
                                                                              2:50[ 5]     3:46[ 8]     2:32[ 5]     1:54[ 9]     2:28[ 9]     2:16[ 5]     2:53[12]     2:05[ 3]    13:01[15]     1:31[ 1]     1:02[11]     2:04[ 2]     8:44[14]     3:06[ 1]     2:42[10]     0:27[ 7] 
 10. Leili Prans               Ilves                      4910 01:01.42      24:30(11)    28:21(11)    30:47(11)    32:28(11)    34:35(11)    36:40(11)    39:04(11)    41:28(11)    45:32(11)    47:27(11)    48:11(11)    50:19(11)    53:43(10)    57:41(10)    61:16(10)    61:42(10)  
                                                                             24:30[11]     3:51[11]     2:26[ 4]     1:41[ 4]     2:07[ 2]     2:05[ 2]     2:24[ 8]     2:24[ 8]     4:04[ 8]     1:55[ 5]     0:44[ 4]     2:08[ 4]     3:24[ 6]     3:58[10]     3:35[12]     0:26[ 6] 
 11. Tiiu Kaasik               Ilves                       102 01:09.32      32:29(12)    35:59(12)    38:33(12)    40:20(12)    42:47(12)    45:06(12)    47:15(12)    49:29(12)    53:29(12)    56:00(12)    56:47(12)    59:07(12)    62:42(12)    66:26(12)    69:03(11)    69:32(11)  
                                                                             32:29[12]     3:30[ 6]     2:34[ 6]     1:47[ 6]     2:27[ 8]     2:19[ 6]     2:09[ 6]     2:14[ 4]     4:00[ 6]     2:31[ 8]     0:47[ 5]     2:20[ 8]     3:35[ 8]     3:44[ 8]     2:37[ 7]     0:29[ 8] 
 12. Helle Mürk                Võru                        740 01:09.41       4:32( 8)    10:31( 8)    14:10( 9)    16:54( 9)    20:18( 9)    23:41( 9)    26:50( 9)    29:45( 9)    36:14( 9)    41:19(10)    42:21(10)    47:26(10)    59:10(11)    65:17(11)    69:04(12)    69:41(12)  
                                                                              4:32[ 8]     5:59[15]     3:39[13]     2:44[14]     3:24[13]     3:23[13]     3:09[13]     2:55[11]     6:29[13]     5:05[14]     1:02[11]     5:05[15]    11:44[15]     6:07[13]     3:47[13]     0:37[13] 
 13. Maire Kure                Kape                       2801 01:11.20      34:33(13)    38:00(13)    40:38(13)    42:26(13)    44:51(13)    46:59(13)    49:04(13)    51:24(13)    55:19(13)    57:56(13)    58:50(13)    61:08(13)    64:43(13)    68:22(13)    70:50(13)    71:20(13)  
                                                                             34:33[13]     3:27[ 5]     2:38[ 8]     1:48[ 7]     2:25[ 6]     2:08[ 3]     2:05[ 3]     2:20[ 7]     3:55[ 5]     2:37[11]     0:54[ 7]     2:18[ 7]     3:35[ 8]     3:39[ 7]     2:28[ 3]     0:30[10] 
 14. Maie Abram                Ilves                       146 01:35.29      41:51(15)    46:11(15)    49:50(15)    52:06(15)    55:49(14)    60:47(15)    64:31(15)    67:48(15)    72:32(14)    75:04(14)    76:11(14)    79:20(14)    84:18(14)    90:31(14)    94:43(14)    95:29(14)  
                                                                             41:51[15]     4:20[14]     3:39[13]     2:16[13]     3:43[14]     4:58[15]     3:44[15]     3:17[13]     4:44[10]     2:32[10]     1:07[13]     3:09[12]     4:58[12]     6:13[14]     4:12[14]     0:46[14] 
     Laine Saal                Kobras                     1330 Katk          40:49(14)    45:03(14)    48:24(14)    52:01(14)    56:06(15)    59:13(14)    62:28(14)    66:30(14)    76:45(15)    82:16(15)    84:58(15)    88:11(15)    94:28(15)   102:02(15)  
                                                                             40:49[14]     4:14[13]     3:21[12]     3:37[15]     4:05[15]     3:07[12]     3:15[14]     4:02[14]    10:15[14]     5:31[15]     2:42[15]     3:13[13]     6:17[13]     7:34[15] 
     Kaie Kivila               Ilves                      2737 KP puudu      54:14(16)  
                                                                             54:14[16] 
OK Põlva Kobras
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2011, www.tak-soft.com 8.10.2011 20:18:01