XXXIV Lõuna-Eesti Karikavõistlused 10.06.2011
Tavarada
10.06.2012 Kooraste, Kanepi vald Põlvamaa (Rajameister: Mihkel Järveoja)
M12  M14  M16  M18  M20  M21A  M21B  M35  M40  M45  M50  M55  M60  M65 
N12  N14  N16  N18  N20  N21A  N21B  N35  N45  N50  N55  N60 

M12
2590m 7KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus      1.35\231m   2.31\613m   3.32\464m   4.36\390m   5.33\370m   6.34\219m   7.97\229m   F.\71m       
   1. Ralf Hõim                 Kobras/Põlva Sp EST 14399 00:29.34      4:37( 6)   11:48( 2)   14:59( 1)   21:11( 1)   24:17( 1)   26:41( 1)   29:13( 1)   29:34( 1)  
                                                                        4:37[ 6]    7:11[ 1]    3:11[ 1]    6:12[ 1]    3:06[ 1]    2:24[ 1]    2:32[ 1]    0:21[ 2] 
   2. Hando Allmann             Võru            EST 16234 00:39.04      3:54( 3)   12:06( 3)   17:22( 2)   24:03( 2)   28:28( 2)   30:57( 2)   38:43( 2)   39:04( 2)  
                                                                        3:54[ 3]    8:12[ 3]    5:16[ 3]    6:41[ 3]    4:25[ 3]    2:29[ 4]    7:46[ 9]    0:21[ 2] 
   3. Dainis Männiste           Kobras/Põlva Sp EST 16228 00:41.01      5:25( 8)   14:09( 5)   19:18( 3)   26:01( 3)   30:29( 3)   32:55( 3)   40:42( 3)   41:01( 3)  
                                                                        5:25[ 8]    8:44[ 4]    5:09[ 2]    6:43[ 4]    4:28[ 4]    2:26[ 2]    7:47[10]    0:19[ 1] 
   4. Georg Paal                JOKA            EST 16655 00:46.11      9:12(11)   22:20(10)   27:48( 7)   34:16( 4)   38:40( 4)   42:36( 4)   45:48( 4)   46:11( 4)  
                                                                        9:12[11]   13:08[10]    5:28[ 4]    6:28[ 2]    4:24[ 2]    3:56[10]    3:12[ 3]    0:23[ 4] 
   5. Mattias Maidla            Põlva Spordikoo EST 17356 00:47.02      3:35( 2)   13:29( 4)   22:12( 5)   34:46( 5)   39:55( 5)   43:05( 5)   46:38( 5)   47:02( 5)  
                                                                        3:35[ 2]    9:54[ 5]    8:43[ 7]   12:34[10]    5:09[ 6]    3:10[ 6]    3:33[ 5]    0:24[ 6] 
   6. Joosep Kaasiku            JOKA            EST 12321 00:52.07      4:58( 7)   14:54( 6)   29:30( 8)   39:01( 7)   44:37( 7)   48:30( 7)   51:44( 6)   52:07( 6)  
                                                                        4:58[ 7]    9:56[ 6]   14:36[12]    9:31[ 7]    5:36[ 9]    3:53[ 9]    3:14[ 4]    0:23[ 4] 
   7. Lauri Lepik               Võru            EST 17847 00:53.20      6:21(10)   20:36( 9)   27:00( 6)   36:10( 6)   42:53( 6)   46:35( 6)   52:55( 7)   53:20( 7)  
                                                                        6:21[10]   14:15[11]    6:24[ 5]    9:10[ 6]    6:43[11]    3:42[ 7]    6:20[ 7]    0:25[ 8] 
   8. Siim Turban               Rakv            EST  9436 00:58.11      4:17( 5)   18:40( 8)   35:35(11)   45:09(10)   50:44( 9)   54:29( 9)   57:40( 8)   58:11( 8)  
                                                                        4:17[ 5]   14:23[12]   16:55[13]    9:34[ 8]    5:35[ 8]    3:45[ 8]    3:11[ 2]    0:31[10] 
   9. Jürgen Kukk               Tartu suusaklub EST 16998 00:59.23     11:45(14)   24:15(12)   36:19(12)   44:05( 9)   48:33( 8)   51:01( 8)   58:59( 9)   59:23( 9)  
                                                                       11:45[14]   12:30[ 8]   12:04[10]    7:46[ 5]    4:28[ 4]    2:28[ 3]    7:58[11]    0:24[ 6] 
  10. Markus Mürk               Võru            EST 17846 01:07.23      3:17( 1)   11:11( 1)   20:34( 4)   51:16(12)   56:36(12)   59:19(11)   66:58(10)   67:23(10)  
                                                                        3:17[ 1]    7:54[ 2]    9:23[ 8]   30:42[13]    5:20[ 7]    2:43[ 5]    7:39[ 8]    0:25[ 8] 
  11. Kerten Matto              Kobras          EST  1435 01:07.37      5:54( 9)   18:18( 7)   31:06( 9)   43:06( 8)   52:36(10)   57:37(10)   67:02(11)   67:37(11)  
                                                                        5:54[ 9]   12:24[ 7]   12:48[11]   12:00[ 9]    9:30[13]    5:01[11]    9:25[13]    0:35[12] 
  12. Martin Erik Maripuu       Põlva Spordikoo EST 17669 01:11.27      9:47(12)   22:24(11)   34:24(10)   47:07(11)   56:29(11)   61:33(12)   70:45(12)   71:27(12)  
                                                                        9:47[12]   12:37[ 9]   12:00[ 9]   12:43[11]    9:22[12]    5:04[12]    9:12[12]    0:42[13] 
  13. Hugo Johannes Nurk        Tartu suusaklub EST 14863 01:39.30      4:08( 4)   58:56(13)   66:42(13)   79:36(13)   85:38(13)   95:14(13)   98:57(13)   99:30(13)  
                                                                        4:08[ 4]   54:48[13]    7:46[ 6]   12:54[12]    6:02[10]    9:36[13]    3:43[ 6]    0:33[11] 
      Villu Damon Pentsa        Põlva Spordikoo EST 16225 Katk         11:08(13)  
                                                                       11:08[13] 
      Karmo-Kris Reintamm       Võru            EST 17960 Ei start    
                                                                     
      Mihkel Herbert Pais       West            EST  6886 Ei start    
                                                                     
M14
4280m 12KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus      1.37\295m   2.39\602m   3.43\182m   4.56\597m   5.38\310m   6.60\264m   7.40\296m   8.36\658m   9.41\328m  10.34\294m  11.42\179m  12.97\208m   F.\71m       
   1. Lauri Pähn                Võru            EST 16666 00:33.37      2:15( 1)    6:04( 1)    8:15( 1)   12:46( 2)   15:11( 2)   16:49( 1)   19:12( 2)   25:24( 2)   27:46( 2)   29:48( 2)   30:59( 2)   33:18( 1)   33:37( 1)  
                                                                        2:15[ 1]    3:49[ 1]    2:11[ 6]    4:31[ 2]    2:25[ 3]    1:38[ 1]    2:23[ 2]    6:12[ 3]    2:22[ 1]    2:02[ 1]    1:11[ 2]    2:19[ 1]    0:19[ 3] 
   2. Oliver Kütt               Ilves           EST  7776 00:33.40      3:04( 4)    7:00( 3)    8:39( 3)   12:45( 1)   15:06( 1)   16:50( 2)   18:41( 1)   23:24( 1)   26:04( 1)   28:32( 1)   30:29( 1)   33:19( 2)   33:40( 2)  
                                                                        3:04[ 4]    3:56[ 3]    1:39[ 1]    4:06[ 1]    2:21[ 1]    1:44[ 2]    1:51[ 1]    4:43[ 1]    2:40[ 3]    2:28[ 5]    1:57[ 8]    2:50[ 7]    0:21[ 5] 
   3. Siim Helmoja              Kobras/Põlva Sp EST 13539 00:37.04      2:45( 3)    7:04( 4)    8:49( 4)   13:27( 3)   15:50( 3)   18:00( 3)   20:36( 3)   25:54( 3)   29:27( 3)   32:13( 3)   34:14( 3)   36:42( 3)   37:04( 3)  
                                                                        2:45[ 3]    4:19[ 5]    1:45[ 2]    4:38[ 4]    2:23[ 2]    2:10[10]    2:36[ 9]    5:18[ 2]    3:33[11]    2:46[ 9]    2:01[ 9]    2:28[ 3]    0:22[10] 
   4. Märten Henrik Pais        West            EST  6626 00:38.20      2:18( 2)    6:25( 2)    8:18( 2)   13:32( 4)   17:58( 4)   19:57( 4)   22:22( 4)   29:22( 4)   31:56( 4)   34:12( 4)   35:31( 4)   37:59( 4)   38:20( 4)  
                                                                        2:18[ 2]    4:07[ 4]    1:53[ 3]    5:14[ 6]    4:26[ 8]    1:59[ 6]    2:25[ 4]    7:00[ 5]    2:34[ 2]    2:16[ 3]    1:19[ 4]    2:28[ 3]    0:21[ 5] 
   5. Kristo Sirk               Kobras/Põlva Sp EST 11785 00:39.43      3:05( 5)    7:54( 6)   10:31( 6)   15:53( 6)   18:59( 5)   20:49( 5)   23:13( 5)   30:14( 5)   33:03( 5)   35:22( 5)   36:42( 5)   39:25( 5)   39:43( 5)  
                                                                        3:05[ 5]    4:49[ 7]    2:37[10]    5:22[ 8]    3:06[ 4]    1:50[ 3]    2:24[ 3]    7:01[ 6]    2:49[ 8]    2:19[ 4]    1:20[ 5]    2:43[ 6]    0:18[ 2] 
   6. Villu Serv                Kobras/Põlva Sp EST 10140 00:40.34      3:09( 8)    7:38( 5)   10:19( 5)   15:41( 5)   19:40( 6)   21:37( 6)   24:09( 6)   31:18( 6)   34:03( 6)   36:36( 6)   37:45( 6)   40:13( 6)   40:34( 6)  
                                                                        3:09[ 8]    4:29[ 6]    2:41[12]    5:22[ 8]    3:59[ 5]    1:57[ 5]    2:32[ 6]    7:09[10]    2:45[ 7]    2:33[ 6]    1:09[ 1]    2:28[ 3]    0:21[ 5] 
   7. Mihkel Parts              Võru            EST 10198 00:43.36      3:25(10)    8:21( 7)   10:38( 7)   16:23( 8)   20:51( 7)   22:55( 7)   25:27( 7)   32:28( 7)   35:08( 7)   37:59( 7)   39:37( 7)   43:15( 7)   43:36( 7)  
                                                                        3:25[10]    4:56[ 8]    2:17[ 7]    5:45[10]    4:28[ 9]    2:04[ 8]    2:32[ 6]    7:01[ 6]    2:40[ 3]    2:51[12]    1:38[ 6]    3:38[ 9]    0:21[ 5] 
   8. Kevin Jaaska              Kobras/Põlva Sp EST 14842 00:45.43      4:17(11)   10:28(12)   14:17(13)   19:38(12)   23:46(12)   25:50(10)   28:25(10)   35:29(10)   38:13(10)   40:54(10)   42:12( 9)   45:20( 8)   45:43( 8)  
                                                                        4:17[11]    6:11[12]    3:49[13]    5:21[ 7]    4:08[ 6]    2:04[ 8]    2:35[ 8]    7:04[ 9]    2:44[ 6]    2:41[ 8]    1:18[ 3]    3:08[ 8]    0:23[11] 
   9. Erik Bleive               Kobras/Põlva Sp EST 11708 00:45.56      3:08( 7)    9:35(10)   12:15(10)   18:18(10)   22:49(10)   24:50( 9)   27:21( 9)   34:23( 8)   37:06( 8)   39:55( 9)   41:39( 8)   45:37( 9)   45:56( 9)  
                                                                        3:08[ 7]    6:27[13]    2:40[11]    6:03[12]    4:31[11]    2:01[ 7]    2:31[ 5]    7:02[ 8]    2:43[ 5]    2:49[10]    1:44[ 7]    3:58[10]    0:19[ 3] 
  10. Karel-Sander Kljuzin      Peko            EST 15022 00:46.29      6:20(14)   10:15(11)   12:22(11)   16:59( 9)   21:29( 9)   23:22( 8)   26:23( 8)   34:38( 9)   37:39( 9)   39:53( 8)   43:40(10)   46:03(10)   46:29(10)  
                                                                        6:20[14]    3:55[ 2]    2:07[ 4]    4:37[ 3]    4:30[10]    1:53[ 4]    3:01[11]    8:15[12]    3:01[ 9]    2:14[ 2]    3:47[13]    2:23[ 2]    0:26[13] 
  11. Esko Vanahunt             Kobras/Põlva Sp EST 11788 01:00.54      3:05( 5)    8:30( 8)   11:06( 8)   16:07( 7)   21:04( 8)   28:58(11)   32:27(11)   39:09(11)   43:24(11)   46:14(11)   49:49(11)   60:33(11)   60:54(11)  
                                                                        3:05[ 5]    5:25[ 9]    2:36[ 9]    5:01[ 5]    4:57[12]    7:54[13]    3:29[12]    6:42[ 4]    4:15[12]    2:50[11]    3:35[11]   10:44[14]    0:21[ 5] 
  12. Marten Soeson             Tartu suusaklub EST 16082 01:22.36      4:57(13)   10:44(13)   12:51(12)   18:42(11)   23:07(11)   55:14(14)   58:05(14)   66:12(13)   69:35(12)   72:08(12)   75:12(12)   82:19(12)   82:36(12)  
                                                                        4:57[13]    5:47[10]    2:07[ 4]    5:51[11]    4:25[ 7]   32:07[14]    2:51[10]    8:07[11]    3:23[10]    2:33[ 6]    3:04[10]    7:07[13]    0:17[ 1] 
  13. Kristofer Pähklepa        Kobras/Põlva Sp EST 11789 01:26.56      3:21( 9)    9:10( 9)   11:34( 9)   24:01(13)   29:43(13)   34:45(12)   40:27(12)   66:02(12)   73:27(13)   78:27(13)   82:13(13)   86:29(13)   86:56(13)  
                                                                        3:21[ 9]    5:49[11]    2:24[ 8]   12:27[13]    5:42[14]    5:02[11]    5:42[14]   25:35[14]    7:25[13]    5:00[14]    3:46[12]    4:16[12]    0:27[14] 
  14. Martin Sults              Kobras/Põlva Sp EST 11713 01:30.56      4:17(11)   11:20(14)   15:27(14)   28:05(14)   33:39(14)   38:52(13)   44:26(13)   69:56(14)   77:31(14)   82:29(14)   86:18(14)   90:33(14)   90:56(14)  
                                                                        4:17[11]    7:03[14]    4:07[14]   12:38[14]    5:34[13]    5:13[12]    5:34[13]   25:30[13]    7:35[14]    4:58[13]    3:49[14]    4:15[11]    0:23[11] 
      Sander Tomson             Kobras          EST  7201 Ei start    
                                                                     
M16
6170m 18KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus      1.45\660m   2.72\355m   3.46\268m   4.73\101m   5.48\778m   6.49\315m   7.52\301m   8.51\222m   9.54\428m  10.55\220m  11.56\981m  12.71\109m   13.57\77m  14.58\248m  15.59\185m  16.41\350m  17.70\335m  18.97\164m   F.\71m       
   1. Janek Piirisild           Võru            EST  5037 00:52.24      4:29( 2)    7:09( 2)    9:26( 2)    9:59( 2)   19:42( 2)   22:49( 2)   27:26( 2)   29:46( 2)   33:39( 1)   35:58( 1)   42:17( 1)   43:06( 1)   43:41( 1)   45:25( 1)   46:37( 1)   48:37( 1)   50:58( 1)   52:04( 1)   52:24( 1)  
                                                                        4:29[ 2]    2:40[ 3]    2:17[ 3]    0:33[ 2]    9:43[ 5]    3:07[ 2]    4:37[ 3]    2:20[ 2]    3:53[ 1]    2:19[ 5]    6:19[ 1]    0:49[ 1]    0:35[ 1]    1:44[ 1]    1:12[ 1]    2:00[ 1]    2:21[ 1]    1:06[ 1]    0:20[ 2] 
   2. Keven Mekk                Võru            EST 13516 01:00.31      3:53( 1)    6:13( 1)    8:19( 1)    9:02( 1)   16:03( 1)   19:33( 1)   24:17( 1)   27:55( 1)   34:59( 2)   36:44( 2)   44:42( 2)   45:50( 2)   46:33( 2)   48:37( 2)   50:10( 2)   53:02( 2)   58:51( 2)   60:10( 2)   60:31( 2)  
                                                                        3:53[ 1]    2:20[ 1]    2:06[ 1]    0:43[ 5]    7:01[ 1]    3:30[ 4]    4:44[ 4]    3:38[ 5]    7:04[ 4]    1:45[ 1]    7:58[ 3]    1:08[ 4]    0:43[ 2]    2:04[ 3]    1:33[ 2]    2:52[ 3]    5:49[ 5]    1:19[ 2]    0:21[ 3] 
   3. Mauno Kapten              Peko            EST 11314 01:04.17      6:54( 7)    9:16( 7)   11:30( 5)   12:05( 4)   23:25( 6)   26:20( 5)   31:10( 5)   33:26( 4)   39:56( 3)   42:00( 3)   50:59( 3)   52:01( 3)   52:47( 3)   55:16( 3)   57:22( 3)   59:58( 3)   62:30( 3)   63:56( 3)   64:17( 3)  
                                                                        6:54[ 7]    2:22[ 2]    2:14[ 2]    0:35[ 3]   11:20[ 6]    2:55[ 1]    4:50[ 5]    2:16[ 1]    6:30[ 2]    2:04[ 2]    8:59[ 4]    1:02[ 2]    0:46[ 3]    2:29[ 4]    2:06[ 4]    2:36[ 2]    2:32[ 3]    1:26[ 3]    0:21[ 3] 
   4. Ander Adamson             Kobras/Põlva Sp EST 16227 01:12.03      4:46( 3)    8:18( 5)   10:57( 3)   12:11( 5)   21:38( 5)   26:27( 6)   30:19( 3)   36:46( 5)   43:42( 4)   45:55( 4)   53:46( 4)   54:50( 4)   55:38( 4)   60:09( 4)   62:13( 4)   66:07( 4)   70:14( 4)   71:41( 4)   72:03( 4)  
                                                                        4:46[ 3]    3:32[ 6]    2:39[ 4]    1:14[ 7]    9:27[ 4]    4:49[ 5]    3:52[ 1]    6:27[ 6]    6:56[ 3]    2:13[ 3]    7:51[ 2]    1:04[ 3]    0:48[ 4]    4:31[ 5]    2:04[ 3]    3:54[ 4]    4:07[ 4]    1:27[ 4]    0:22[ 5] 
   5. Karl Tiit                 Ilves           EST  5150 01:13.29      4:55( 5)    8:08( 4)   11:01( 4)   11:32( 3)   20:04( 3)   25:21( 4)   30:44( 4)   33:20( 3)   45:50( 5)   48:07( 5)   58:12( 5)   59:56( 5)   60:44( 5)   62:46( 5)   64:59( 5)   69:15( 5)   71:36( 5)   73:12( 5)   73:29( 5)  
                                                                        4:55[ 5]    3:13[ 5]    2:53[ 6]    0:31[ 1]    8:32[ 3]    5:17[ 7]    5:23[ 6]    2:36[ 3]   12:30[ 5]    2:17[ 4]   10:05[ 5]    1:44[ 5]    0:48[ 4]    2:02[ 2]    2:13[ 5]    4:16[ 5]    2:21[ 1]    1:36[ 5]    0:17[ 1] 
      Ingmar Bert Sabre         Võru            EST 16670 Katk          4:54( 4)    7:42( 3)   11:51( 6)   13:00( 7)   20:11( 4)   23:40( 3)  
                                                                        4:54[ 4]    2:48[ 4]    4:09[ 7]    1:09[ 6]    7:11[ 2]    3:29[ 3] 
      Ralf Sannikov             Võru            EST 15318 Katk          5:08( 6)    9:12( 6)   12:04( 7)   12:42( 6)   33:25( 7)   38:37( 7)   42:32( 6)   46:02( 6)  
                                                                        5:08[ 6]    4:04[ 7]    2:52[ 5]    0:38[ 4]   20:43[ 7]    5:12[ 6]    3:55[ 2]    3:30[ 4] 
M18
7300m 19KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus      1.44\276m   2.45\500m   3.46\513m   4.48\830m   5.49\315m   6.51\452m   7.53\308m   8.54\288m  9.56\1159m  10.57\116m  11.70\145m  12.58\227m  13.59\185m  14.40\369m  15.62\267m  16.63\201m  17.64\447m  18.41\218m  19.97\408m   F.\71m       
   1. Anti Sõukand              Võru            EST  5030 00:57.49      1:40( 1)    4:18( 1)    8:09( 1)   15:29( 1)   18:33( 1)   23:24( 1)   26:01( 1)   29:46( 1)   37:08( 1)   37:58( 1)   39:10( 1)   41:11( 1)   42:41( 1)   45:15( 2)   47:49( 2)   49:12( 1)   53:10( 1)   54:38( 1)   57:29( 1)   57:49( 1)  
                                                                        1:40[ 1]    2:38[ 1]    3:51[ 3]    7:20[ 2]    3:04[ 1]    4:51[ 4]    2:37[ 4]    3:45[ 2]    7:22[ 4]    0:50[ 3]    1:12[ 4]    2:01[ 1]    1:30[ 4]    2:34[ 3]    2:34[ 2]    1:23[ 1]    3:58[ 2]    1:28[ 1]    2:51[ 5]    0:20[ 6] 
   2. Kevin Koskinen            Võru            EST  5038 00:58.43      2:01( 3)    5:16( 2)    8:39( 2)   15:38( 2)   19:15( 2)   23:55( 2)   26:19( 2)   30:29( 2)   37:36( 2)   38:24( 2)   39:29( 2)   41:36( 2)   42:48( 2)   45:09( 1)   47:44( 1)   50:02( 2)   54:16( 2)   55:56( 2)   58:24( 2)   58:43( 2)  
                                                                        2:01[ 3]    3:15[ 2]    3:23[ 1]    6:59[ 1]    3:37[ 2]    4:40[ 3]    2:24[ 2]    4:10[ 4]    7:07[ 2]    0:48[ 2]    1:05[ 2]    2:07[ 2]    1:12[ 1]    2:21[ 2]    2:35[ 3]    2:18[ 5]    4:14[ 4]    1:40[ 3]    2:28[ 2]    0:19[ 4] 
   3. Reigo Teervalt            Peko            EST  5140 01:00.40      2:04( 4)    5:42( 4)    9:36( 3)   17:33( 3)   21:19( 3)   25:57( 3)   28:22( 3)   32:34( 3)   39:43( 3)   40:28( 3)   41:32( 3)   43:39( 3)   44:52( 3)   47:12( 3)   49:43( 3)   52:04( 3)   56:13( 3)   57:58( 3)   60:22( 3)   60:40( 3)  
                                                                        2:04[ 4]    3:38[ 4]    3:54[ 4]    7:57[ 4]    3:46[ 4]    4:38[ 2]    2:25[ 3]    4:12[ 5]    7:09[ 3]    0:45[ 1]    1:04[ 1]    2:07[ 2]    1:13[ 2]    2:20[ 1]    2:31[ 1]    2:21[ 6]    4:09[ 3]    1:45[ 5]    2:24[ 1]    0:18[ 2] 
   4. Andres Saal               Otepää          EST  5117 01:05.13      2:36( 6)    6:18( 5)    9:59( 4)   17:34( 4)   23:47( 4)   28:19( 4)   30:59( 4)   34:21( 4)   41:47( 4)   43:58( 4)   45:09( 4)   47:23( 4)   49:05( 4)   51:56( 4)   55:55( 4)   57:35( 4)   60:41( 4)   62:14( 4)   64:56( 4)   65:13( 4)  
                                                                        2:36[ 6]    3:42[ 5]    3:41[ 2]    7:35[ 3]    6:13[ 6]    4:32[ 1]    2:40[ 5]    3:22[ 1]    7:26[ 5]    2:11[ 7]    1:11[ 3]    2:14[ 4]    1:42[ 5]    2:51[ 5]    3:59[ 6]    1:40[ 2]    3:06[ 1]    1:33[ 2]    2:42[ 4]    0:17[ 1] 
   5. Tanel Papp                Võru            EST 12810 01:07.28      2:28( 5)    7:53( 6)   12:00( 6)   20:10( 5)   23:49( 5)   30:12( 5)   32:28( 5)   36:46( 5)   43:52( 5)   45:31( 5)   46:49( 5)   49:07( 5)   50:25( 5)   53:12( 5)   56:25( 5)   58:39( 5)   62:53( 5)   64:35( 5)   67:10( 5)   67:28( 5)  
                                                                        2:28[ 5]    5:25[ 6]    4:07[ 5]    8:10[ 5]    3:39[ 3]    6:23[ 5]    2:16[ 1]    4:18[ 6]    7:06[ 1]    1:39[ 6]    1:18[ 5]    2:18[ 5]    1:18[ 3]    2:47[ 4]    3:13[ 4]    2:14[ 4]    4:14[ 4]    1:42[ 4]    2:35[ 3]    0:18[ 2] 
   6. Sander Lembra             Võru            EST  6987 01:20.49      1:57( 2)    5:33( 3)   10:40( 5)   20:37( 6)   24:27( 6)   35:23( 6)   38:54( 6)   42:56( 6)   52:33( 6)   54:01( 6)   55:35( 6)   59:05( 6)   60:50( 6)   64:01( 6)   67:31( 6)   69:13( 6)   74:03( 6)   76:50( 6)   80:30( 6)   80:49( 6)  
                                                                        1:57[ 2]    3:36[ 3]    5:07[ 6]    9:57[ 6]    3:50[ 5]   10:56[ 7]    3:31[ 6]    4:02[ 3]    9:37[ 6]    1:28[ 5]    1:34[ 6]    3:30[ 6]    1:45[ 6]    3:11[ 6]    3:30[ 5]    1:42[ 3]    4:50[ 6]    2:47[ 6]    3:40[ 6]    0:19[ 4] 
   7. Sten Paal                 JOKA            EST 16166 02:18.31      4:42( 7)   10:44( 7)   27:33( 7)   39:02( 7)   48:03( 7)   58:17( 7)   62:50( 7)   71:03( 7)   95:07( 7)   96:24( 7)   98:10( 7)  102:59( 7)  104:54( 7)  108:54( 7)  117:02( 7)  124:37( 7)  129:42( 7)  134:09( 7)  138:10( 7)  138:31( 7)  
                                                                        4:42[ 7]    6:02[ 7]   16:49[ 7]   11:29[ 7]    9:01[ 7]   10:14[ 6]    4:33[ 7]    8:13[ 7]   24:04[ 7]    1:17[ 4]    1:46[ 7]    4:49[ 7]    1:55[ 7]    4:00[ 7]    8:08[ 7]    7:35[ 7]    5:05[ 7]    4:27[ 7]    4:01[ 7]    0:21[ 7] 
      Reimo Liiv                Tammed          EST 12590 Ei start    
                                                                     
      Oliver Jõgeva             Kobras          EST  4424 Ei start    
                                                                     
M20
7910m 22KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus      1.37\295m   2.45\553m   3.46\513m   4.73\101m   5.47\533m   6.74\440m   7.49\185m   8.50\230m   9.51\510m  10.67\297m   11.53\73m  12.54\288m  13.55\220m  14.56\981m  15.58\363m  16.60\313m  17.40\296m  18.62\267m  19.64\648m  20.33\216m  21.70\351m  22.97\164m   F.\71m       
   1. Uku-Laur Tali             Harju KEK       EST  3013 01:03.52      2:45( 2)    6:00( 1)    9:39( 1)   10:16( 1)   14:44( 1)   18:12( 1)   19:48( 1)   21:41( 1)   26:33( 1)   28:40( 1)   31:20( 1)   34:36( 1)   36:44( 1)   43:51( 1)   46:37( 1)   48:26( 1)   50:13( 1)   52:58( 1)   57:52( 1)   59:14( 1)   62:16( 1)   63:27( 1)   63:52( 1)  
                                                                        2:45[ 2]    3:15[ 1]    3:39[ 1]    0:37[ 1]    4:28[ 1]    3:28[ 1]    1:36[ 1]    1:53[ 1]    4:52[ 2]    2:07[ 1]    2:40[ 2]    3:16[ 2]    2:08[ 2]    7:07[ 2]    2:46[ 1]    1:49[ 1]    1:47[ 1]    2:45[ 1]    4:54[ 1]    1:22[ 1]    3:02[ 1]    1:11[ 1]    0:25[ 2] 
   2. Rasmus Sotnik             Otepää          EST  5293 01:10.14      2:38( 1)    6:51( 2)   11:04( 2)   11:42( 2)   18:10( 2)   22:00( 2)   24:10( 2)   26:16( 2)   30:45( 2)   33:00( 2)   33:57( 2)   36:16( 2)   38:13( 2)   45:10( 2)   48:35( 2)   50:47( 2)   53:08( 2)   58:17( 2)   63:43( 2)   65:26( 2)   68:40( 2)   69:51( 2)   70:14( 2)  
                                                                        2:38[ 1]    4:13[ 2]    4:13[ 2]    0:38[ 2]    6:28[ 2]    3:50[ 2]    2:10[ 2]    2:06[ 2]    4:29[ 1]    2:15[ 2]    0:57[ 1]    2:19[ 1]    1:57[ 1]    6:57[ 1]    3:25[ 2]    2:12[ 2]    2:21[ 2]    5:09[ 2]    5:26[ 2]    1:43[ 2]    3:14[ 2]    1:11[ 1]    0:23[ 1] 
M21A
9090m 28KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus      1.44\276m   2.45\500m   3.72\355m   4.46\268m   5.73\101m   6.47\533m   7.48\282m   8.49\315m   9.50\230m  10.51\510m  11.52\222m  12.53\187m  13.55\448m  14.56\981m  15.57\116m   16.71\77m  17.70\127m  18.33\351m   19.41\99m  20.58\300m  21.59\185m  22.60\214m  23.61\319m  24.62\514m  25.64\648m  26.65\530m  27.42\121m  28.97\208m   F.\71m       
   1. Kristo Heinmann           Ilves           EST  3767 00:52.48      1:28( 1)    3:58( 2)    5:46( 2)    7:37( 2)    8:01( 2)   11:35( 1)   13:15( 1)   15:12( 1)   16:37( 1)   20:11( 1)   21:49( 1)   23:04( 1)   26:01( 1)   31:16( 1)   31:54( 1)   32:22( 1)   33:04( 1)   34:49( 1)   35:28( 1)   37:27( 1)   38:23( 1)   39:31( 1)   41:14( 1)   44:17( 1)   47:35( 1)   50:19( 1)   51:01( 1)   52:32( 1)   52:48( 1)  
                                                                        1:28[ 1]    2:30[ 2]    1:48[ 2]    1:51[ 1]    0:24[ 1]    3:34[ 1]    1:40[ 1]    1:57[ 1]    1:25[ 1]    3:34[ 1]    1:38[ 1]    1:15[ 1]    2:57[ 2]    5:15[ 1]    0:38[ 1]    0:28[ 1]    0:42[ 1]    1:45[ 1]    0:39[ 1]    1:59[ 1]    0:56[ 1]    1:08[ 1]    1:43[ 1]    3:03[ 1]    3:18[ 1]    2:44[ 1]    0:42[ 1]    1:31[ 1]    0:16[ 1] 
   2. Mati Tiit                 Ilves           EST  1326 01:00.03      1:35( 2)    3:39( 1)    5:26( 1)    7:29( 1)    7:54( 1)   11:48( 2)   13:44( 2)   16:04( 2)   17:43( 2)   21:42( 2)   23:20( 2)   25:10( 2)   28:29( 2)   34:08( 2)   34:49( 2)   35:21( 2)   37:45( 2)   39:42( 2)   40:21( 2)   42:46( 2)   43:59( 2)   45:13( 2)   47:03( 2)   50:33( 2)   54:08( 2)   57:17( 2)   58:05( 2)   59:43( 2)   60:03( 2)  
                                                                        1:35[ 2]    2:04[ 1]    1:47[ 1]    2:03[ 2]    0:25[ 2]    3:54[ 2]    1:56[ 2]    2:20[ 2]    1:39[ 2]    3:59[ 2]    1:38[ 1]    1:50[ 7]    3:19[ 4]    5:39[ 2]    0:41[ 2]    0:32[ 2]    2:24[ 9]    1:57[ 2]    0:39[ 1]    2:25[ 4]    1:13[ 3]    1:14[ 2]    1:50[ 2]    3:30[ 2]    3:35[ 2]    3:09[ 2]    0:48[ 3]    1:38[ 3]    0:20[ 2] 
   3. Tarvo Avaste              Tammed          EST   480 01:04.08      2:07( 5)    4:38( 4)    6:44( 3)    8:51( 3)    9:25( 3)   14:02( 3)   16:12( 3)   19:03( 3)   20:45( 3)   24:58( 3)   27:19( 3)   28:48( 3)   31:55( 3)   38:25( 3)   39:25( 3)   40:03( 3)   41:06( 3)   43:11( 3)   43:53( 3)   46:17( 3)   47:24( 3)   48:45( 3)   50:58( 3)   54:36( 3)   58:15( 3)   61:26( 3)   62:13( 3)   63:46( 3)   64:08( 3)  
                                                                        2:07[ 5]    2:31[ 3]    2:06[ 4]    2:07[ 3]    0:34[ 6]    4:37[ 3]    2:10[ 5]    2:51[ 4]    1:42[ 3]    4:13[ 3]    2:21[ 8]    1:29[ 4]    3:07[ 3]    6:30[ 5]    1:00[ 6]    0:38[ 4]    1:03[ 6]    2:05[ 3]    0:42[ 3]    2:24[ 3]    1:07[ 2]    1:21[ 3]    2:13[ 4]    3:38[ 3]    3:39[ 3]    3:11[ 3]    0:47[ 2]    1:33[ 2]    0:22[ 6] 
   4. Ott Rakkaselg             HOK             EST  1920 01:09.32      1:54( 4)    4:40( 5)    6:58( 5)    9:12( 4)    9:39( 4)   14:42( 4)   17:06( 5)   20:33( 4)   22:35( 4)   27:17( 4)   29:28( 4)   30:53( 4)   34:29( 4)   41:16( 4)   42:13( 4)   42:53( 4)   43:53( 4)   46:17( 4)   47:05( 4)   50:04( 4)   51:30( 4)   52:59( 4)   55:12( 4)   58:54( 4)   63:02( 4)   66:33( 4)   67:21( 4)   69:09( 4)   69:32( 4)  
                                                                        1:54[ 4]    2:46[ 6]    2:18[ 6]    2:14[ 4]    0:27[ 3]    5:03[ 6]    2:24[ 7]    3:27[ 8]    2:02[ 6]    4:42[ 5]    2:11[ 6]    1:25[ 2]    3:36[ 6]    6:47[ 6]    0:57[ 5]    0:40[ 6]    1:00[ 5]    2:24[ 8]    0:48[ 6]    2:59[ 6]    1:26[ 6]    1:29[ 7]    2:13[ 4]    3:42[ 4]    4:08[ 4]    3:31[ 4]    0:48[ 3]    1:48[ 4]    0:23[ 7] 
   5. Tanel Mõttus              Võru            EST  3446 01:16.50      1:53( 3)    4:30( 3)    6:45( 4)    9:46( 5)   10:17( 5)   14:59( 5)   17:02( 4)   20:38( 5)   22:44( 5)   27:38( 5)   29:50( 5)   31:16( 5)   38:19( 5)   46:30( 7)   47:26( 7)   48:33( 7)   49:36( 6)   51:56( 6)   52:40( 6)   55:17( 6)   57:08( 6)   58:36( 6)   61:01( 6)   64:50( 6)   69:27( 5)   73:16( 5)   74:04( 5)   76:30( 5)   76:50( 5)  
                                                                        1:53[ 3]    2:37[ 5]    2:15[ 5]    3:01[ 8]    0:31[ 5]    4:42[ 4]    2:03[ 3]    3:36[ 9]    2:06[ 8]    4:54[ 7]    2:12[ 7]    1:26[ 3]    7:03[ 9]    8:11[ 9]    0:56[ 4]    1:07[ 9]    1:03[ 6]    2:20[ 6]    0:44[ 4]    2:37[ 5]    1:51[ 8]    1:28[ 6]    2:25[ 6]    3:49[ 5]    4:37[ 7]    3:49[ 5]    0:48[ 3]    2:26[ 8]    0:20[ 2] 
   6. Daniel Vasser             Kobras          EST  9765 01:17.36      3:38( 9)    6:33( 9)    8:33( 7)   11:00( 7)   11:44( 7)   21:37( 9)   23:40( 9)   26:29( 9)   28:16( 9)   32:53( 7)   34:38( 7)   37:59( 8)   41:45( 8)   48:07( 8)   49:11( 8)   49:46( 8)   50:45( 8)   53:06( 8)   53:54( 8)   55:54( 7)   57:22( 7)   58:46( 7)   61:20( 7)   65:32( 7)   69:56( 7)   74:32( 7)   75:23( 7)   77:16( 6)   77:36( 6)  
                                                                        3:38[ 9]    2:55[ 7]    2:00[ 3]    2:27[ 6]    0:44[ 8]    9:53[ 9]    2:03[ 3]    2:49[ 3]    1:47[ 4]    4:37[ 4]    1:45[ 3]    3:21[ 9]    3:46[ 8]    6:22[ 4]    1:04[ 8]    0:35[ 3]    0:59[ 4]    2:21[ 7]    0:48[ 6]    2:00[ 2]    1:28[ 7]    1:24[ 4]    2:34[ 8]    4:12[ 7]    4:24[ 5]    4:36[ 8]    0:51[ 6]    1:53[ 5]    0:20[ 2] 
   7. Kaido Hallik              Ilves           EST  3665 01:18.07      3:15( 8)    5:51( 7)    8:42( 9)   11:08( 8)   11:46( 8)   19:56( 8)   22:48( 8)   26:13( 8)   28:07( 8)   33:41( 8)   35:32( 8)   37:06( 7)   39:59( 7)   45:48( 5)   46:43( 5)   47:23( 5)   48:16( 5)   50:29( 5)   51:24( 5)   54:25( 5)   55:38( 5)   57:02( 5)   59:07( 5)   63:15( 5)   69:35( 6)   74:12( 6)   75:11( 6)   77:42( 7)   78:07( 7)  
                                                                        3:15[ 8]    2:36[ 4]    2:51[ 9]    2:26[ 5]    0:38[ 7]    8:10[ 8]    2:52[ 8]    3:25[ 6]    1:54[ 5]    5:34[ 8]    1:51[ 5]    1:34[ 5]    2:53[ 1]    5:49[ 3]    0:55[ 3]    0:40[ 6]    0:53[ 2]    2:13[ 4]    0:55[ 9]    3:01[ 7]    1:13[ 3]    1:24[ 4]    2:05[ 3]    4:08[ 6]    6:20[ 9]    4:37[ 9]    0:59[ 7]    2:31[ 9]    0:25[ 8] 
   8. Alar Kume                 Võru            EST  7521 01:27.58      2:16( 6)    5:12( 6)    7:31( 6)   10:00( 6)   10:29( 6)   15:53( 6)   22:21( 7)   25:15( 7)   27:31( 7)   41:35( 9)   43:20( 9)   44:54( 9)   48:38( 9)   56:11( 9)   57:17( 9)   57:55( 9)   58:50( 9)   61:20( 9)   62:14( 9)   65:33( 9)   66:56( 9)   68:29( 9)   70:54( 9)   76:03( 8)   80:34( 8)   84:29( 8)   85:28( 8)   87:37( 8)   87:58( 8)  
                                                                        2:16[ 6]    2:56[ 8]    2:19[ 7]    2:29[ 7]    0:29[ 4]    5:24[ 7]    6:28[ 9]    2:54[ 5]    2:16[ 9]   14:04[ 9]    1:45[ 3]    1:34[ 5]    3:44[ 7]    7:33[ 8]    1:06[ 9]    0:38[ 4]    0:55[ 3]    2:30[ 9]    0:54[ 8]    3:19[ 8]    1:23[ 5]    1:33[ 8]    2:25[ 6]    5:09[ 8]    4:31[ 6]    3:55[ 6]    0:59[ 7]    2:09[ 6]    0:21[ 5] 
   9. Einar Luup                Võru            EST  1840 01:32.19      2:41( 7)    6:10( 8)    8:33( 7)   12:32( 9)   13:45( 9)   18:30( 7)   20:51( 6)   24:17( 6)   26:19( 6)   31:12( 6)   33:54( 6)   35:45( 6)   39:20( 6)   46:19( 6)   47:21( 6)   48:04( 6)   50:00( 7)   52:15( 7)   53:02( 7)   59:30( 8)   61:25( 8)   64:15( 8)   70:33( 8)   76:50( 9)   83:03( 9)   87:35( 9)   89:39( 9)   91:53( 9)   92:19( 9)  
                                                                        2:41[ 7]    3:29[ 9]    2:23[ 8]    3:59[ 9]    1:13[ 9]    4:45[ 5]    2:21[ 6]    3:26[ 7]    2:02[ 6]    4:53[ 6]    2:42[ 9]    1:51[ 8]    3:35[ 5]    6:59[ 7]    1:02[ 7]    0:43[ 8]    1:56[ 8]    2:15[ 5]    0:47[ 5]    6:28[ 9]    1:55[ 9]    2:50[ 9]    6:18[ 9]    6:17[ 9]    6:13[ 8]    4:32[ 7]    2:04[ 9]    2:14[ 7]    0:26[ 9] 
M21B
6340m 16KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus      1.44\276m   2.47\748m   3.74\440m   4.49\185m   5.52\301m   6.53\187m   7.55\448m   8.35\728m   9.71\416m  10.58\300m  11.60\313m  12.40\296m  13.62\267m  14.64\648m  15.70\550m  16.97\164m   F.\71m       
   1. Olavi Ottas               Kobras          EST  1430 00:46.57      1:55( 1)    6:54( 1)   10:29( 1)   12:18( 1)   15:52( 1)   17:26( 1)   20:45( 1)   26:10( 1)   29:21( 1)   31:55( 1)   33:50( 1)   35:39( 1)   38:01( 1)   42:04( 1)   45:34( 1)   46:37( 1)   46:57( 1)  
                                                                        1:55[ 1]    4:59[ 1]    3:35[ 1]    1:49[ 1]    3:34[ 2]    1:34[ 1]    3:19[ 1]    5:25[ 2]    3:11[ 1]    2:34[ 2]    1:55[ 1]    1:49[ 1]    2:22[ 1]    4:03[ 1]    3:30[ 1]    1:03[ 1]    0:20[ 2] 
   2. Peep Aedviir              Okas            EST  8317 01:00.45      2:11( 3)   13:48( 5)   18:04( 4)   20:29( 4)   23:35( 3)   25:29( 3)   29:29( 3)   34:50( 3)   38:13( 2)   40:41( 2)   42:45( 2)   44:51( 2)   48:25( 2)   54:40( 3)   59:11( 2)   60:23( 2)   60:45( 2)  
                                                                        2:11[ 3]   11:37[ 5]    4:16[ 2]    2:25[ 5]    3:06[ 1]    1:54[ 3]    4:00[ 2]    5:21[ 1]    3:23[ 3]    2:28[ 1]    2:04[ 2]    2:06[ 2]    3:34[ 3]    6:15[ 4]    4:31[ 3]    1:12[ 3]    0:22[ 3] 
   3. Vaiko Vare                Eesti Kurtide S EST  6026 01:05.23      2:20( 4)   11:14( 3)   16:12( 2)   18:11( 2)   22:07( 2)   23:48( 2)   28:11( 2)   34:18( 2)   38:34( 3)   41:53( 3)   44:08( 3)   46:29( 3)   49:35( 3)   54:26( 2)   63:19( 3)   65:01( 3)   65:23( 3)  
                                                                        2:20[ 4]    8:54[ 4]    4:58[ 5]    1:59[ 2]    3:56[ 3]    1:41[ 2]    4:23[ 3]    6:07[ 4]    4:16[ 4]    3:19[ 4]    2:15[ 3]    2:21[ 3]    3:06[ 2]    4:51[ 3]    8:53[ 6]    1:42[ 4]    0:22[ 3] 
   4. Heiki Saal                Otepää          EST  5116 01:26.00      1:58( 2)    9:49( 2)   19:50( 5)   23:40( 5)   34:13( 5)   42:56( 6)   48:11( 5)   53:46( 4)   57:03( 4)   60:08( 4)   62:41( 4)   65:13( 4)   76:04( 4)   80:38( 4)   84:39( 4)   85:42( 4)   86:00( 4)  
                                                                        1:58[ 2]    7:51[ 3]   10:01[ 8]    3:50[ 7]   10:33[ 7]    8:43[ 6]    5:15[ 6]    5:35[ 3]    3:17[ 2]    3:05[ 3]    2:33[ 4]    2:32[ 4]   10:51[ 6]    4:34[ 2]    4:01[ 2]    1:03[ 1]    0:18[ 1] 
   5. Lauri Ruberg              Saku            EST  3181 01:35.28      2:50( 5)   28:59( 6)   33:15( 6)   35:17( 6)   39:59( 6)   42:08( 5)   46:43( 4)   55:10( 5)   59:33( 5)   63:25( 5)   66:02( 5)   68:54( 5)   79:04( 5)   86:33( 5)   93:11( 5)   95:04( 5)   95:28( 5)  
                                                                        2:50[ 5]   26:09[ 7]    4:16[ 2]    2:02[ 4]    4:42[ 6]    2:09[ 5]    4:35[ 4]    8:27[ 5]    4:23[ 5]    3:52[ 6]    2:37[ 5]    2:52[ 6]   10:10[ 4]    7:29[ 5]    6:38[ 4]    1:53[ 5]    0:24[ 5] 
   6. Matti Betlem                              EST  1859 01:43.54      3:00( 6)   37:04( 8)   41:21( 8)   43:20( 8)   47:57( 7)   50:05( 7)   54:47( 7)   63:15( 6)   67:39( 6)   71:28( 6)   74:07( 6)   76:53( 6)   87:07( 6)   94:39( 6)  101:24( 6)  103:26( 6)  103:54( 6)  
                                                                        3:00[ 6]   34:04[ 8]    4:17[ 4]    1:59[ 2]    4:37[ 5]    2:08[ 4]    4:42[ 5]    8:28[ 6]    4:24[ 6]    3:49[ 5]    2:39[ 6]    2:46[ 5]   10:14[ 5]    7:32[ 6]    6:45[ 5]    2:02[ 6]    0:28[ 6] 
      Pjotr Kuznetsov           Eesti Kurtide S EST  1289 Katk          4:41( 8)   29:29( 7)   35:42( 7)   39:41( 7)  
                                                                        4:41[ 8]   24:48[ 6]    6:13[ 7]    3:59[ 8] 
      Raivo Kaasiku             Türi            EST 18601 Katk          4:13( 7)   11:41( 4)   17:01( 3)   19:50( 3)   24:14( 4)   38:51( 4)   52:03( 6)  
                                                                        4:13[ 7]    7:28[ 2]    5:20[ 6]    2:49[ 6]    4:24[ 4]   14:37[ 7]   13:12[ 7] 
      Kristjan Mägi             Tartu suusaklub EST 16997 Ei start    
                                                                     
M35
7910m 22KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus      1.37\295m   2.45\553m   3.46\513m   4.73\101m   5.47\533m   6.74\440m   7.49\185m   8.50\230m   9.51\510m  10.67\297m   11.53\73m  12.54\288m  13.55\220m  14.56\981m  15.58\363m  16.60\313m  17.40\296m  18.62\267m  19.64\648m  20.33\216m  21.70\351m  22.97\164m   F.\71m       
   1. Ain Fjodorov              Otepää          EST  6403 00:56.31      3:12( 7)    5:47( 3)    9:01( 2)    9:33( 2)   13:36( 1)   16:56( 1)   18:30( 1)   20:32( 1)   24:39( 1)   26:58( 1)   27:55( 1)   30:13( 1)   32:09( 1)   38:38( 1)   41:08( 1)   42:53( 1)   44:32( 1)   47:07( 1)   51:05( 1)   52:31( 1)   54:46( 1)   56:11( 1)   56:31( 1)  
                                                                        3:12[ 7]    2:35[ 1]    3:14[ 2]    0:32[ 4]    4:03[ 1]    3:20[ 1]    1:34[ 1]    2:02[ 3]    4:07[ 1]    2:19[ 4]    0:57[ 6]    2:18[ 1]    1:56[ 4]    6:29[ 1]    2:30[ 1]    1:45[ 2]    1:39[ 2]    2:35[ 6]    3:58[ 2]    1:26[ 3]    2:15[ 1]    1:25[ 8]    0:20[ 4] 
   2. Rein Zaitsev              Peko            EST   493 00:57.38      2:04( 1)    5:09( 1)    8:41( 1)    9:12( 1)   13:36( 1)   16:57( 2)   18:38( 2)   21:01( 2)   25:21( 2)   27:44( 2)   28:26( 2)   30:54( 2)   33:01( 2)   39:32( 2)   42:23( 2)   44:09( 2)   45:57( 2)   47:54( 2)   52:01( 2)   53:31( 2)   56:02( 2)   57:19( 2)   57:38( 2)  
                                                                        2:04[ 1]    3:05[ 3]    3:32[ 3]    0:31[ 3]    4:24[ 3]    3:21[ 2]    1:41[ 4]    2:23[ 7]    4:20[ 2]    2:23[ 5]    0:42[ 2]    2:28[ 2]    2:07[ 5]    6:31[ 2]    2:51[ 5]    1:46[ 4]    1:48[ 5]    1:57[ 2]    4:07[ 3]    1:30[ 5]    2:31[ 3]    1:17[ 5]    0:19[ 3] 
   3. Allar  Kivil              LSF PT          EST  4978 01:01.33      2:20( 3)    5:59( 4)    9:09( 4)    9:38( 3)   13:48( 3)   17:19( 3)   19:06( 3)   21:21( 3)   25:57( 3)   28:15( 3)   28:53( 3)   32:00( 3)   33:53( 3)   42:15( 4)   46:54( 5)   48:27( 5)   50:01( 4)   51:56( 3)   56:18( 3)   57:35( 3)   60:05( 3)   61:16( 3)   61:33( 3)  
                                                                        2:20[ 3]    3:39[ 7]    3:10[ 1]    0:29[ 2]    4:10[ 2]    3:31[ 3]    1:47[ 6]    2:15[ 5]    4:36[ 4]    2:18[ 3]    0:38[ 1]    3:07[ 6]    1:53[ 2]    8:22[ 7]    4:39[ 9]    1:33[ 1]    1:34[ 1]    1:55[ 1]    4:22[ 4]    1:17[ 1]    2:30[ 2]    1:11[ 4]    0:17[ 1] 
   4. Erik Saarts               Võru            EST  5813 01:02.58      3:26( 9)    6:39( 8)   10:35( 6)   11:07( 6)   16:40( 7)   20:27( 7)   22:05( 7)   23:58( 5)   29:01( 5)   31:08( 5)   31:56( 5)   35:01( 5)   36:56( 5)   43:49( 5)   46:30( 4)   48:24( 4)   50:24( 5)   52:38( 4)   57:33( 4)   59:00( 4)   61:35( 4)   62:38( 4)   62:58( 4)  
                                                                        3:26[ 9]    3:13[ 4]    3:56[ 6]    0:32[ 4]    5:33[ 8]    3:47[ 6]    1:38[ 3]    1:53[ 2]    5:03[ 6]    2:07[ 2]    0:48[ 4]    3:05[ 5]    1:55[ 3]    6:53[ 3]    2:41[ 3]    1:54[ 6]    2:00[ 8]    2:14[ 4]    4:55[ 9]    1:27[ 4]    2:35[ 4]    1:03[ 2]    0:20[ 4] 
   5. Marek Atonen              Lehola          EST  1136 01:04.59      2:18( 2)    6:10( 5)   10:38( 7)   11:06( 5)   15:58( 6)   19:30( 5)   21:17( 5)   26:25( 8)   31:04( 7)   33:04( 7)   33:51( 7)   37:06( 7)   39:24( 7)   46:18( 6)   49:05( 6)   50:50( 6)   52:33( 6)   54:44( 5)   59:37( 6)   61:02( 5)   63:43( 5)   64:42( 5)   64:59( 5)  
                                                                        2:18[ 2]    3:52[ 8]    4:28[ 8]    0:28[ 1]    4:52[ 5]    3:32[ 4]    1:47[ 6]    5:08[ 9]    4:39[ 5]    2:00[ 1]    0:47[ 3]    3:15[ 8]    2:18[ 7]    6:54[ 4]    2:47[ 4]    1:45[ 2]    1:43[ 3]    2:11[ 3]    4:53[ 8]    1:25[ 2]    2:41[ 7]    0:59[ 1]    0:17[ 1] 
   6. Meelis Merenäkk           -               EST 10226 01:05.44      2:20( 3)    5:23( 2)    9:06( 3)    9:41( 4)   14:52( 4)   18:33( 4)   20:08( 4)   21:53( 4)   26:24( 4)   28:49( 4)   29:50( 4)   32:28( 4)   34:10( 4)   41:30( 3)   44:10( 3)   45:59( 3)   47:45( 3)   55:52( 6)   59:36( 5)   61:19( 6)   63:59( 6)   65:22( 6)   65:44( 6)  
                                                                        2:20[ 3]    3:03[ 2]    3:43[ 4]    0:35[ 6]    5:11[ 6]    3:41[ 5]    1:35[ 2]    1:45[ 1]    4:31[ 3]    2:25[ 6]    1:01[ 7]    2:38[ 3]    1:42[ 1]    7:20[ 5]    2:40[ 2]    1:49[ 5]    1:46[ 4]    8:07[ 9]    3:44[ 1]    1:43[ 9]    2:40[ 6]    1:23[ 7]    0:22[ 7] 
   7. Vallo Vaher               JOKA            EST  2684 01:07.33      2:55( 6)    6:26( 6)   10:43( 8)   11:18( 7)   16:53( 8)   21:05( 8)   22:50( 8)   25:11( 7)   30:23( 6)   32:52( 6)   33:44( 6)   36:41( 6)   39:04( 6)   47:06( 7)   50:01( 7)   52:06( 7)   54:23( 7)   56:52( 7)   61:14( 7)   62:56( 7)   65:49( 7)   67:08( 7)   67:33( 7)  
                                                                        2:55[ 6]    3:31[ 6]    4:17[ 7]    0:35[ 6]    5:35[ 9]    4:12[ 8]    1:45[ 5]    2:21[ 6]    5:12[ 7]    2:29[ 7]    0:52[ 5]    2:57[ 4]    2:23[ 8]    8:02[ 6]    2:55[ 6]    2:05[ 9]    2:17[ 9]    2:29[ 5]    4:22[ 4]    1:42[ 8]    2:53[ 9]    1:19[ 6]    0:25[ 8] 
   8. Heno Ivanov               Tartu           EST  5655 01:15.22      2:27( 5)    7:41( 9)   12:41( 9)   13:18( 9)   18:41( 9)   25:17( 9)   27:28( 9)   30:12( 9)   35:58( 9)   38:46( 9)   39:52( 9)   43:05( 9)   45:18( 8)   54:30( 8)   58:19( 9)   60:20( 9)   62:19( 9)   64:59( 8)   69:44( 8)   71:15( 8)   73:52( 8)   75:01( 8)   75:22( 8)  
                                                                        2:27[ 5]    5:14[ 9]    5:00[ 9]    0:37[ 8]    5:23[ 7]    6:36[ 9]    2:11[ 9]    2:44[ 8]    5:46[ 8]    2:48[ 8]    1:06[ 9]    3:13[ 7]    2:13[ 6]    9:12[ 9]    3:49[ 8]    2:01[ 8]    1:59[ 7]    2:40[ 7]    4:45[ 7]    1:31[ 6]    2:37[ 5]    1:09[ 3]    0:21[ 6] 
   9. Tõnis Piirisild           Võru            EST 10214 01:18.21      3:15( 8)    6:31( 7)   10:22( 5)   11:24( 8)   15:56( 5)   19:55( 6)   22:03( 6)   24:12( 6)   32:30( 8)   36:54( 8)   37:57( 8)   42:15( 8)   45:43( 9)   54:37( 9)   57:35( 8)   59:32( 8)   61:24( 8)   67:11( 9)   71:43( 9)   73:22( 9)   76:11( 9)   77:54( 9)   78:21( 9)  
                                                                        3:15[ 8]    3:16[ 5]    3:51[ 5]    1:02[ 9]    4:32[ 4]    3:59[ 7]    2:08[ 8]    2:09[ 4]    8:18[ 9]    4:24[ 9]    1:03[ 8]    4:18[ 9]    3:28[ 9]    8:54[ 8]    2:58[ 7]    1:57[ 7]    1:52[ 6]    5:47[ 8]    4:32[ 6]    1:39[ 7]    2:49[ 8]    1:43[ 9]    0:27[ 9] 
M40
7910m 22KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus      1.37\295m   2.45\553m   3.46\513m   4.73\101m   5.47\533m   6.74\440m   7.49\185m   8.50\230m   9.51\510m  10.67\297m   11.53\73m  12.54\288m  13.55\220m  14.56\981m  15.58\363m  16.60\313m  17.40\296m  18.62\267m  19.64\648m  20.33\216m  21.70\351m  22.97\164m   F.\71m       
   1. Andres Hummal             Kunda           EST  9466 01:14.21      3:20( 2)    6:28( 2)   10:45( 2)   11:15( 2)   15:50( 1)   21:20( 1)   23:19( 1)   25:46( 1)   31:08( 1)   33:31( 1)   34:23( 1)   36:55( 1)   39:04( 1)   53:20( 2)   56:14( 2)   58:22( 2)   60:28( 2)   62:59( 1)   68:06( 1)   69:51( 1)   72:49( 1)   73:57( 1)   74:21( 1)  
                                                                        3:20[ 2]    3:08[ 1]    4:17[ 1]    0:30[ 1]    4:35[ 1]    5:30[ 2]    1:59[ 2]    2:27[ 1]    5:22[ 1]    2:23[ 1]    0:52[ 1]    2:32[ 1]    2:09[ 1]   14:16[ 2]    2:54[ 1]    2:08[ 1]    2:06[ 1]    2:31[ 1]    5:07[ 1]    1:45[ 1]    2:58[ 1]    1:08[ 1]    0:24[ 1] 
   2. Aivar Jõgiaas             -               EST  2211 01:17.14      2:24( 1)    6:10( 1)   10:37( 1)   11:13( 1)   17:03( 2)   21:51( 2)   23:40( 2)   26:32( 2)   33:05( 2)   36:02( 2)   37:53( 2)   41:05( 2)   43:25( 2)   52:06( 1)   55:51( 1)   58:00( 1)   60:15( 1)   64:29( 2)   69:44( 2)   71:48( 2)   75:13( 2)   76:49( 2)   77:14( 2)  
                                                                        2:24[ 1]    3:46[ 2]    4:27[ 2]    0:36[ 2]    5:50[ 2]    4:48[ 1]    1:49[ 1]    2:52[ 2]    6:33[ 2]    2:57[ 2]    1:51[ 2]    3:12[ 2]    2:20[ 2]    8:41[ 1]    3:45[ 2]    2:09[ 2]    2:15[ 2]    4:14[ 2]    5:15[ 2]    2:04[ 2]    3:25[ 2]    1:36[ 2]    0:25[ 2] 
      Kristjan Leiger           Kape            EST  4437 Ei start    
                                                                     
      Darius Baltušis                           LIT     0 Ei start    
                                                                     
M45
7300m 19KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus      1.44\276m   2.45\500m   3.46\513m   4.48\830m   5.49\315m   6.51\452m   7.53\308m   8.54\288m  9.56\1159m  10.57\116m  11.70\145m  12.58\227m  13.59\185m  14.40\369m  15.62\267m  16.63\201m  17.64\447m  18.41\218m  19.97\408m   F.\71m       
   1. Mart Külvik               -               EST  6770 00:58.57      1:51( 1)    4:40( 1)    8:19( 1)   14:55( 1)   18:07( 1)   22:01( 1)   24:18( 1)   30:08( 2)   36:48( 1)   37:52( 1)   39:17( 1)   42:47( 1)   44:11( 1)   46:59( 1)   49:20( 1)   51:21( 1)   54:24( 1)   55:49( 1)   58:38( 1)   58:57( 1)  
                                                                        1:51[ 1]    2:49[ 1]    3:39[ 1]    6:36[ 1]    3:12[ 1]    3:54[ 1]    2:17[ 1]    5:50[ 5]    6:40[ 1]    1:04[ 2]    1:25[ 2]    3:30[ 5]    1:24[ 1]    2:48[ 4]    2:21[ 2]    2:01[ 5]    3:03[ 1]    1:25[ 1]    2:49[ 1]    0:19[ 1] 
   2. Ahti Bleive               Kobras          EST  7202 01:00.41      2:02( 2)    5:15( 3)    9:08( 2)   16:22( 2)   20:03( 2)   24:28( 2)   26:55( 2)   29:47( 1)   40:25( 2)   41:16( 2)   42:29( 2)   44:54( 2)   46:24( 2)   48:36( 2)   50:53( 2)   52:06( 2)   55:11( 2)   56:37( 2)   60:22( 2)   60:41( 2)  
                                                                        2:02[ 2]    3:13[ 3]    3:53[ 2]    7:14[ 2]    3:41[ 2]    4:25[ 2]    2:27[ 2]    2:52[ 1]   10:38[ 5]    0:51[ 1]    1:13[ 1]    2:25[ 2]    1:30[ 2]    2:12[ 1]    2:17[ 1]    1:13[ 1]    3:05[ 2]    1:26[ 2]    3:45[ 4]    0:19[ 1] 
   3. Andy Karjus               Võru            EST  6043 01:05.54      2:11( 3)    5:05( 2)    9:20( 3)   17:44( 3)   21:48( 3)   26:20( 3)   28:57( 3)   33:02( 3)   41:04( 3)   42:40( 3)   44:28( 3)   46:46( 3)   48:57( 3)   51:29( 3)   56:12( 3)   57:34( 3)   60:51( 3)   62:28( 3)   65:34( 3)   65:54( 3)  
                                                                        2:11[ 3]    2:54[ 2]    4:15[ 3]    8:24[ 4]    4:04[ 3]    4:32[ 3]    2:37[ 4]    4:05[ 4]    8:02[ 2]    1:36[ 5]    1:48[ 3]    2:18[ 1]    2:11[ 5]    2:32[ 2]    4:43[ 5]    1:22[ 2]    3:17[ 3]    1:37[ 3]    3:06[ 2]    0:20[ 3] 
   4. Johan Alenius             IFK Lidingö     SWE  7149 01:09.00      3:37( 6)    7:13( 6)   11:28( 5)   19:22( 4)   24:04( 4)   29:15( 4)   31:50( 4)   35:39( 4)   44:15( 4)   45:32( 4)   47:20( 4)   50:05( 4)   52:14( 4)   54:48( 4)   58:16( 4)   59:40( 4)   63:31( 4)   65:22( 4)   68:35( 4)   69:00( 4)  
                                                                        3:37[ 6]    3:36[ 4]    4:15[ 3]    7:54[ 3]    4:42[ 4]    5:11[ 4]    2:35[ 3]    3:49[ 2]    8:36[ 3]    1:17[ 3]    1:48[ 3]    2:45[ 3]    2:09[ 3]    2:34[ 3]    3:28[ 3]    1:24[ 3]    3:51[ 4]    1:51[ 4]    3:13[ 3]    0:25[ 4] 
   5. Lauri Leppik              TAOK            EST  4194 01:20.01      2:30( 4)    6:39( 5)   10:59( 4)   20:20( 5)   25:46( 5)   32:18( 5)   35:12( 5)   39:06( 5)   49:29( 5)   51:01( 5)   52:51( 5)   55:53( 5)   58:03( 5)   61:44( 5)   66:14( 5)   68:01( 5)   73:14( 5)   75:20( 5)   79:29( 5)   80:01( 5)  
                                                                        2:30[ 4]    4:09[ 6]    4:20[ 5]    9:21[ 5]    5:26[ 5]    6:32[ 5]    2:54[ 5]    3:54[ 3]   10:23[ 4]    1:32[ 4]    1:50[ 5]    3:02[ 4]    2:10[ 4]    3:41[ 5]    4:30[ 4]    1:47[ 4]    5:13[ 5]    2:06[ 5]    4:09[ 5]    0:32[ 5] 
      Karl Teearu               Otepää          EST  2986 Puuduv KP     2:34( 5)    6:29( 4)   11:59( 6)  
                                                                        2:34[ 5]    3:55[ 5]    5:30[ 6] 
M50
6340m 16KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus      1.44\276m   2.47\748m   3.74\440m   4.49\185m   5.52\301m   6.53\187m   7.55\448m   8.35\728m   9.71\416m  10.58\300m  11.60\313m  12.40\296m  13.62\267m  14.64\648m  15.70\550m  16.97\164m   F.\71m       
   1. Kalev Ruberg              -               EST   423 01:04.44      2:17( 1)   11:48( 1)   15:37( 1)   17:31( 1)   22:16( 1)   25:58( 1)   30:26( 1)   37:24( 1)   41:13( 1)   44:25( 1)   46:34( 1)   48:45( 1)   51:45( 1)   57:34( 1)   62:54( 1)   64:21( 1)   64:44( 1)  
                                                                        2:17[ 1]    9:31[ 1]    3:49[ 1]    1:54[ 1]    4:45[ 1]    3:42[ 1]    4:28[ 1]    6:58[ 1]    3:49[ 1]    3:12[ 1]    2:09[ 1]    2:11[ 1]    3:00[ 1]    5:49[ 1]    5:20[ 1]    1:27[ 1]    0:23[ 1] 
M55
6340m 16KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus      1.44\276m   2.47\748m   3.74\440m   4.49\185m   5.52\301m   6.53\187m   7.55\448m   8.35\728m   9.71\416m  10.58\300m  11.60\313m  12.40\296m  13.62\267m  14.64\648m  15.70\550m  16.97\164m   F.\71m       
   1. Kaljo Julge               Kape            EST  1310 00:49.21      2:06( 2)    7:36( 1)   11:14( 1)   12:59( 1)   16:02( 1)   17:47( 1)   21:37( 1)   27:08( 1)   30:20( 1)   32:44( 1)   34:35( 1)   36:31( 1)   39:36( 1)   43:44( 1)   47:40( 1)   49:02( 1)   49:21( 1)  
                                                                        2:06[ 2]    5:30[ 1]    3:38[ 1]    1:45[ 1]    3:03[ 1]    1:45[ 2]    3:50[ 2]    5:31[ 2]    3:12[ 1]    2:24[ 1]    1:51[ 1]    1:56[ 1]    3:05[ 3]    4:08[ 1]    3:56[ 1]    1:22[ 1]    0:19[ 1] 
   2. Udo Lüüs                  Ilves           EST   128 00:56.03      2:19( 3)    8:33( 2)   12:57( 2)   15:11( 2)   18:40( 2)   20:45( 2)   24:31( 2)   29:47( 2)   33:30( 2)   36:23( 2)   38:26( 2)   40:41( 2)   43:42( 2)   49:03( 2)   53:49( 2)   55:40( 2)   56:03( 2)  
                                                                        2:19[ 3]    6:14[ 2]    4:24[ 3]    2:14[ 3]    3:29[ 2]    2:05[ 3]    3:46[ 1]    5:16[ 1]    3:43[ 4]    2:53[ 3]    2:03[ 2]    2:15[ 3]    3:01[ 2]    5:21[ 4]    4:46[ 4]    1:51[ 5]    0:23[ 2] 
   3. Toivo Toomas              Peko            EST   217 00:56.27      1:55( 1)    9:53( 4)   13:32( 3)   15:22( 3)   20:37( 4)   22:15( 3)   26:16( 3)   32:38( 4)   36:01( 3)   39:10( 4)   41:18( 3)   43:20( 3)   46:01( 3)   50:10( 3)   54:32( 3)   56:03( 3)   56:27( 3)  
                                                                        1:55[ 1]    7:58[ 4]    3:39[ 2]    1:50[ 2]    5:15[ 5]    1:38[ 1]    4:01[ 4]    6:22[ 5]    3:23[ 2]    3:09[ 5]    2:08[ 3]    2:02[ 2]    2:41[ 1]    4:09[ 2]    4:22[ 3]    1:31[ 3]    0:24[ 4] 
   4. Tõnu Sikkal               Kobras          EST   704 00:58.42      2:20( 4)    9:17( 3)   14:48( 4)   17:05( 4)   20:35( 3)   22:53( 4)   26:46( 4)   32:29( 3)   36:04( 4)   39:09( 3)   41:30( 4)   44:06( 4)   47:20( 4)   52:37( 4)   56:49( 4)   58:18( 4)   58:42( 4)  
                                                                        2:20[ 4]    6:57[ 3]    5:31[ 5]    2:17[ 4]    3:30[ 3]    2:18[ 5]    3:53[ 3]    5:43[ 3]    3:35[ 3]    3:05[ 4]    2:21[ 5]    2:36[ 5]    3:14[ 4]    5:17[ 3]    4:12[ 2]    1:29[ 2]    0:24[ 4] 
   5. Tauno Kure                Kape            EST   728 01:07.02      3:56( 5)   13:18( 5)   18:17( 5)   20:44( 5)   25:03( 5)   27:09( 5)   32:08( 5)   38:12( 5)   43:02( 5)   45:51( 5)   48:00( 5)   50:15( 5)   53:33( 5)   59:55( 5)   64:57( 5)   66:39( 5)   67:02( 5)  
                                                                        3:56[ 5]    9:22[ 5]    4:59[ 4]    2:27[ 5]    4:19[ 4]    2:06[ 4]    4:59[ 5]    6:04[ 4]    4:50[ 5]    2:49[ 2]    2:09[ 4]    2:15[ 3]    3:18[ 5]    6:22[ 5]    5:02[ 5]    1:42[ 4]    0:23[ 2] 
M60
4970m 11KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus      1.45\660m   2.46\513m   3.73\101m  4.61\1884m   5.40\251m   6.62\267m   7.63\201m   8.58\504m   9.57\248m   10.71\77m  11.97\193m   F.\71m       
   1. Arvo Kivikas              Ilves           EST   247 00:45.38      5:09( 2)    9:33( 1)   10:18( 1)   25:52( 1)   27:44( 1)   31:43( 1)   33:23( 1)   37:53( 1)   42:06( 1)   42:57( 1)   45:11( 1)   45:38( 1)  
                                                                        5:09[ 2]    4:24[ 1]    0:45[ 3]   15:34[ 1]    1:52[ 1]    3:59[ 3]    1:40[ 2]    4:30[ 1]    4:13[ 4]    0:51[ 1]    2:14[ 4]    0:27[ 2] 
   2. Rein Prank                Kape            EST   708 00:48.59      6:24( 4)   11:16( 4)   12:02( 4)   28:43( 2)   30:53( 2)   34:55( 2)   36:56( 2)   42:21( 2)   45:14( 2)   46:20( 2)   48:33( 2)   48:59( 2)  
                                                                        6:24[ 4]    4:52[ 2]    0:46[ 4]   16:41[ 2]    2:10[ 4]    4:02[ 4]    2:01[ 4]    5:25[ 3]    2:53[ 2]    1:06[ 4]    2:13[ 3]    0:26[ 1] 
   3. Avo Veermäe               Ilves           EST   141 00:49.05      5:50( 3)   10:53( 3)   11:36( 3)   30:36( 3)   32:34( 3)   35:55( 3)   37:50( 3)   42:55( 3)   45:47( 3)   46:38( 3)   48:37( 3)   49:05( 3)  
                                                                        5:50[ 3]    5:03[ 3]    0:43[ 2]   19:00[ 3]    1:58[ 2]    3:21[ 1]    1:55[ 3]    5:05[ 2]    2:52[ 1]    0:51[ 1]    1:59[ 2]    0:28[ 3] 
   4. Koit Paasma               Lehola          EST    83 00:51.31      4:22( 1)   10:12( 2)   10:50( 2)   32:47( 4)   34:47( 4)   38:18( 4)   39:49( 4)   45:18( 4)   48:13( 4)   49:07( 4)   51:02( 4)   51:31( 4)  
                                                                        4:22[ 1]    5:50[ 4]    0:38[ 1]   21:57[ 4]    2:00[ 3]    3:31[ 2]    1:31[ 1]    5:29[ 4]    2:55[ 3]    0:54[ 3]    1:55[ 1]    0:29[ 4] 
      Kalle Nelk                Tammed          EST  1971 Ei start    
                                                                     
M65
4360m 14KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus      1.35\231m   2.61\958m   3.40\251m   4.62\267m   5.64\648m   6.41\218m   7.59\350m   8.58\185m   9.38\132m  10.57\215m  11.70\145m  12.34\299m  13.42\179m  14.97\208m   F.\71m       
   1. Mihhail Taivere           Kape            EST  1677 00:47.55      3:03( 3)   14:34( 2)   16:33( 2)   20:14( 1)   25:43( 1)   27:46( 1)   32:08( 1)   33:45( 1)   35:05( 1)   38:15( 1)   39:50( 1)   42:31( 1)   44:03( 1)   47:31( 1)   47:55( 1)  
                                                                        3:03[ 3]   11:31[ 2]    1:59[ 1]    3:41[ 3]    5:29[ 2]    2:03[ 3]    4:22[ 5]    1:37[ 2]    1:20[ 2]    3:10[ 2]    1:35[ 2]    2:41[ 6]    1:32[ 5]    3:28[ 7]    0:24[ 2] 
   2. Rafael Gordon             West            EST   239 00:51.44      2:06( 1)   12:00( 1)   14:04( 1)   26:57( 4)   31:31( 4)   33:38( 4)   36:52( 3)   38:22( 3)   39:39( 3)   44:00( 2)   45:19( 2)   47:22( 2)   48:49( 2)   51:18( 2)   51:44( 2)  
                                                                        2:06[ 1]    9:54[ 1]    2:04[ 3]   12:53[ 7]    4:34[ 1]    2:07[ 4]    3:14[ 1]    1:30[ 1]    1:17[ 1]    4:21[ 3]    1:19[ 1]    2:03[ 1]    1:27[ 2]    2:29[ 1]    0:26[ 3] 
   3. Rudolf Mürk               Võru            EST  1064 00:52.43      2:43( 2)   18:09( 4)   20:35( 3)   23:50( 2)   30:03( 2)   32:15( 2)   36:16( 2)   37:59( 2)   39:31( 2)   44:09( 3)   45:50( 3)   48:26( 3)   49:40( 3)   52:21( 3)   52:43( 3)  
                                                                        2:43[ 2]   15:26[ 4]    2:26[ 6]    3:15[ 1]    6:13[ 3]    2:12[ 6]    4:01[ 3]    1:43[ 4]    1:32[ 4]    4:38[ 5]    1:41[ 3]    2:36[ 5]    1:14[ 1]    2:41[ 2]    0:22[ 1] 
   4. Ats Virumäe               Võru            EST  3803 00:57.37      3:06( 5)   18:46( 5)   20:49( 4)   24:25( 3)   31:11( 3)   33:37( 3)   38:22( 4)   40:56( 4)   42:40( 4)   47:22( 4)   49:32( 4)   52:19( 4)   53:59( 4)   57:06( 4)   57:37( 4)  
                                                                        3:06[ 5]   15:40[ 5]    2:03[ 2]    3:36[ 2]    6:46[ 4]    2:26[ 7]    4:45[ 6]    2:34[ 7]    1:44[ 5]    4:42[ 6]    2:10[ 6]    2:47[ 7]    1:40[ 6]    3:07[ 4]    0:31[ 5] 
   5. Elmo Pärna                Lehola          EST    84 01:00.33      3:12( 6)   24:33( 7)   26:51( 6)   30:54( 6)   38:09( 6)   40:16( 6)   44:06( 6)   45:48( 6)   47:12( 6)   49:33( 5)   53:07( 5)   55:26( 5)   56:57( 5)   60:07( 5)   60:33( 5)  
                                                                        3:12[ 6]   21:21[ 7]    2:18[ 5]    4:03[ 4]    7:15[ 6]    2:07[ 4]    3:50[ 2]    1:42[ 3]    1:24[ 3]    2:21[ 1]    3:34[ 7]    2:19[ 2]    1:31[ 4]    3:10[ 5]    0:26[ 3] 
   6. Tõnu Raid                 Tammed          EST   182 01:00.47      3:04( 4)   20:07( 6)   22:23( 5)   27:43( 5)   34:33( 5)   36:35( 5)   40:41( 5)   43:00( 5)   44:45( 5)   51:15( 6)   53:21( 6)   55:46( 6)   57:16( 6)   60:15( 6)   60:47( 6)  
                                                                        3:04[ 4]   17:03[ 6]    2:16[ 4]    5:20[ 6]    6:50[ 5]    2:02[ 2]    4:06[ 4]    2:19[ 6]    1:45[ 6]    6:30[ 7]    2:06[ 5]    2:25[ 4]    1:30[ 3]    2:59[ 3]    0:32[ 7] 
   7. Rein Raid                 Kape            EST  4336 01:15.49      3:22( 7)   16:29( 3)   38:39( 7)   42:58( 7)   50:24( 7)   52:22( 7)   57:13( 7)   59:01( 7)   61:21( 7)   65:49( 7)   67:34( 7)   69:57( 7)   71:51( 7)   75:18( 7)   75:49( 7)  
                                                                        3:22[ 7]   13:07[ 3]   22:10[ 7]    4:19[ 5]    7:26[ 7]    1:58[ 1]    4:51[ 7]    1:48[ 5]    2:20[ 7]    4:28[ 4]    1:45[ 4]    2:23[ 3]    1:54[ 7]    3:27[ 6]    0:31[ 5] 
N12
2590m 7KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus      1.35\231m   2.31\613m   3.32\464m   4.36\390m   5.33\370m   6.34\219m   7.97\229m   F.\71m       
   1. Kelli Nurm                Kobras/Põlva Sp EST 14843 00:30.58      2:57( 1)   13:42( 3)   16:50( 2)   22:44( 2)   26:00( 1)   28:17( 1)   30:39( 1)   30:58( 1)  
                                                                        2:57[ 1]   10:45[ 3]    3:08[ 1]    5:54[ 1]    3:16[ 1]    2:17[ 2]    2:22[ 1]    0:19[ 1] 
   2. Laura-Liis Kütt           Kobras/Põlva Sp EST 14779 00:31.38      4:28( 2)   12:12( 1)   15:25( 1)   22:24( 1)   26:55( 2)   28:55( 2)   31:18( 2)   31:38( 2)  
                                                                        4:28[ 2]    7:44[ 1]    3:13[ 2]    6:59[ 4]    4:31[ 2]    2:00[ 1]    2:23[ 2]    0:20[ 2] 
   3. Kairiin Märtson           Kobras/Põlva Sp EST 14780 00:40.40      5:04( 3)   13:38( 2)   16:52( 3)   23:50( 3)   35:34( 3)   37:56( 3)   40:20( 3)   40:40( 3)  
                                                                        5:04[ 3]    8:34[ 2]    3:14[ 3]    6:58[ 3]   11:44[ 5]    2:22[ 3]    2:24[ 4]    0:20[ 2] 
   4. Johanna Laanoja           Põlva Spordikoo EST 14786 00:46.40      5:09( 4)   19:37( 5)   22:51( 4)   29:45( 4)   41:31( 4)   43:55( 4)   46:18( 4)   46:40( 4)  
                                                                        5:09[ 4]   14:28[ 6]    3:14[ 3]    6:54[ 2]   11:46[ 6]    2:24[ 4]    2:23[ 2]    0:22[ 4] 
   5. Evely Ostrov              Põlva Spordikoo EST 17667 01:00.05      6:31( 5)   19:06( 4)   26:29( 5)   39:33( 5)   45:57( 5)   55:27( 5)   59:25( 5)   60:05( 5)  
                                                                        6:31[ 5]   12:35[ 4]    7:23[ 5]   13:04[ 6]    6:24[ 3]    9:30[ 6]    3:58[ 5]    0:40[ 6] 
   6. Anete Saar                Põlva Spordikoo EST 17668 01:09.30      8:47( 6)   22:25( 6)   34:25( 6)   47:08( 6)   54:05( 6)   63:24( 6)   69:02( 6)   69:30( 6)  
                                                                        8:47[ 6]   13:38[ 5]   12:00[ 6]   12:43[ 5]    6:57[ 4]    9:19[ 5]    5:38[ 6]    0:28[ 5] 
      Kristina Haug             Võru            EST  5043 Ei start    
                                                                     
      Agnes Säga                Kobras          EST 11065 Ei start    
                                                                     
N14
4280m 12KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus      1.37\295m   2.39\602m   3.43\182m   4.56\597m   5.38\310m   6.60\264m   7.40\296m   8.36\658m   9.41\328m  10.34\294m  11.42\179m  12.97\208m   F.\71m       
   1. Kristiina Himma           Võru            EST 15012 00:37.09      2:55( 2)    7:12( 1)    9:09( 1)   13:45( 1)   16:37( 1)   18:35( 1)   20:47( 1)   26:46( 1)   30:02( 1)   32:31( 1)   34:01( 1)   36:43( 1)   37:09( 1)  
                                                                        2:55[ 2]    4:17[ 1]    1:57[ 1]    4:36[ 2]    2:52[ 1]    1:58[ 2]    2:12[ 1]    5:59[ 1]    3:16[ 1]    2:29[ 2]    1:30[ 1]    2:42[ 2]    0:26[ 3] 
   2. Kristel Kõivo             Peko            EST 13286 00:41.48      2:46( 1)    8:06( 2)   10:34( 2)   15:02( 2)   18:10( 2)   20:06( 2)   22:33( 2)   30:59( 2)   34:22( 2)   36:33( 2)   39:25( 2)   41:28( 2)   41:48( 2)  
                                                                        2:46[ 1]    5:20[ 2]    2:28[ 2]    4:28[ 1]    3:08[ 2]    1:56[ 1]    2:27[ 2]    8:26[ 2]    3:23[ 2]    2:11[ 1]    2:52[ 2]    2:03[ 1]    0:20[ 1] 
   3. Kati Iher                 Tartu Descartes EST  5690 01:03.51      3:21( 3)   10:11( 3)   13:23( 3)   20:59( 3)   26:42( 3)   29:53( 3)   39:16( 3)   49:37( 3)   53:03( 3)   56:20( 3)   59:20( 3)   63:27( 3)   63:51( 3)  
                                                                        3:21[ 3]    6:50[ 3]    3:12[ 3]    7:36[ 3]    5:43[ 4]    3:11[ 4]    9:23[ 4]   10:21[ 3]    3:26[ 3]    3:17[ 3]    3:00[ 3]    4:07[ 3]    0:24[ 2] 
      Aiki Vare                 West            EST  6027 Katk          4:02( 4)   11:55( 4)   15:11( 4)   25:28( 4)  
                                                                        4:02[ 4]    7:53[ 4]    3:16[ 4]   10:17[ 5] 
      Sigrit Säga               Kobras          EST 11064 Puuduv KP     6:58( 5)   14:59( 5)   18:53( 5)   26:47( 5)   31:55( 4)   34:59( 4)   39:17( 4)   52:30( 4)  
                                                                        6:58[ 5]    8:01[ 5]    3:54[ 5]    7:54[ 4]    5:08[ 3]    3:04[ 3]    4:18[ 3]   13:13[ 4] 
      Sandra Erik               Võru            EST 16672 Ei start    
                                                                     
N16
4970m 11KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus      1.45\660m   2.46\513m   3.73\101m  4.61\1884m   5.40\251m   6.62\267m   7.63\201m   8.58\504m   9.57\248m   10.71\77m  11.97\193m   F.\71m       
   1. Kristel Sibul             Kobras/Põlva Sp EST 10206 00:40.52      4:40( 1)    8:26( 1)    8:57( 1)   23:06( 1)   24:48( 1)   27:30( 1)   28:56( 1)   35:12( 1)   37:32( 1)   38:19( 1)   40:28( 1)   40:52( 1)  
                                                                        4:40[ 1]    3:46[ 1]    0:31[ 1]   14:09[ 1]    1:42[ 1]    2:42[ 1]    1:26[ 1]    6:16[ 2]    2:20[ 1]    0:47[ 1]    2:09[ 2]    0:24[ 2] 
   2. Silvia Luup               Võru            EST  4493 00:47.42      5:00( 2)   10:18( 2)   11:04( 2)   29:06( 2)   31:03( 2)   34:32( 2)   36:10( 2)   41:57( 2)   44:45( 2)   45:37( 2)   47:16( 2)   47:42( 2)  
                                                                        5:00[ 2]    5:18[ 2]    0:46[ 2]   18:02[ 2]    1:57[ 2]    3:29[ 2]    1:38[ 2]    5:47[ 1]    2:48[ 2]    0:52[ 2]    1:39[ 1]    0:26[ 4] 
   3. Getter Matto              Kobras/Põlva Sp EST 10142 01:17.03      8:25( 4)   15:03( 3)   15:53( 3)   36:35( 3)   55:33( 3)   60:17( 3)   62:35( 3)   70:01( 3)   73:19( 3)   74:28( 3)   76:42( 3)   77:03( 3)  
                                                                        8:25[ 4]    6:38[ 3]    0:50[ 3]   20:42[ 3]   18:58[ 4]    4:44[ 4]    2:18[ 3]    7:26[ 4]    3:18[ 3]    1:09[ 4]    2:14[ 3]    0:21[ 1] 
   4. Margit Saal               Otepää          EST  5118 01:23.31      7:04( 3)   16:44( 4)   17:59( 4)   43:11( 4)   61:42( 4)   66:24( 4)   68:47( 4)   75:56( 4)   79:26( 4)   80:34( 4)   83:06( 4)   83:31( 4)  
                                                                        7:04[ 3]    9:40[ 4]    1:15[ 4]   25:12[ 4]   18:31[ 3]    4:42[ 3]    2:23[ 4]    7:09[ 3]    3:30[ 4]    1:08[ 3]    2:32[ 4]    0:25[ 3] 
      Liis Urman                Kobras/Põlva Sp EST 17359 Ei start    
                                                                     
N18
6170m 18KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus      1.45\660m   2.72\355m   3.46\268m   4.73\101m   5.48\778m   6.49\315m   7.52\301m   8.51\222m   9.54\428m  10.55\220m  11.56\981m  12.71\109m   13.57\77m  14.58\248m  15.59\185m  16.41\350m  17.70\335m  18.97\164m   F.\71m       
   1. Lumileid Hälvin           Kobras          EST 12362 01:12.05      7:06( 2)   10:36( 2)   14:10( 2)   14:52( 2)   24:10( 2)   28:40( 2)   33:10( 2)   36:09( 2)   42:18( 1)   46:28( 2)   56:53( 1)   58:14( 1)   59:05( 1)   61:45( 1)   63:21( 1)   66:07( 1)   69:30( 1)   71:42( 1)   72:05( 1)  
                                                                        7:06[ 2]    3:30[ 1]    3:34[ 1]    0:42[ 2]    9:18[ 3]    4:30[ 3]    4:30[ 1]    2:59[ 3]    6:09[ 1]    4:10[ 3]   10:25[ 1]    1:21[ 3]    0:51[ 1]    2:40[ 1]    1:36[ 1]    2:46[ 1]    3:23[ 1]    2:12[ 3]    0:23[ 1] 
   2. Madli-Johanna Maidla      Kobras/Põlva Sp EST   717 01:13.03      5:56( 1)    9:30( 1)   13:20( 1)   14:03( 1)   22:30( 1)   26:46( 1)   33:00( 1)   35:46( 1)   42:25( 2)   45:54( 1)   57:04( 2)   58:17( 2)   59:18( 2)   62:14( 2)   64:14( 2)   67:31( 2)   70:59( 2)   72:39( 2)   73:03( 2)  
                                                                        5:56[ 1]    3:34[ 2]    3:50[ 3]    0:43[ 3]    8:27[ 1]    4:16[ 1]    6:14[ 3]    2:46[ 1]    6:39[ 3]    3:29[ 1]   11:10[ 2]    1:13[ 2]    1:01[ 2]    2:56[ 3]    2:00[ 2]    3:17[ 3]    3:28[ 2]    1:40[ 2]    0:24[ 2] 
   3. Sirli Aia                 Kobras          EST 12359 01:15.04      8:00( 3)   11:35( 3)   15:24( 3)   16:04( 3)   24:31( 3)   28:58( 3)   34:58( 3)   37:49( 3)   44:21( 3)   47:56( 3)   59:13( 3)   60:24( 3)   61:27( 3)   64:19( 3)   66:20( 3)   69:28( 3)   73:04( 3)   74:40( 3)   75:04( 3)  
                                                                        8:00[ 3]    3:35[ 3]    3:49[ 2]    0:40[ 1]    8:27[ 1]    4:27[ 2]    6:00[ 2]    2:51[ 2]    6:32[ 2]    3:35[ 2]   11:17[ 3]    1:11[ 1]    1:03[ 3]    2:52[ 2]    2:01[ 3]    3:08[ 2]    3:36[ 3]    1:36[ 1]    0:24[ 2] 
N20
6170m 18KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus      1.45\660m   2.72\355m   3.46\268m   4.73\101m   5.48\778m   6.49\315m   7.52\301m   8.51\222m   9.54\428m  10.55\220m  11.56\981m  12.71\109m   13.57\77m  14.58\248m  15.59\185m  16.41\350m  17.70\335m  18.97\164m   F.\71m       
   1. Kerstin Uiboupin          Võru            EST  3797 00:57.03      4:50( 1)    7:30( 1)   10:06( 1)   10:38( 1)   19:37( 1)   22:45( 1)   27:10( 1)   29:13( 1)   35:03( 1)   37:11( 1)   45:28( 1)   46:19( 1)   47:02( 1)   48:59( 1)   50:47( 1)   53:07( 1)   55:25( 1)   56:43( 1)   57:03( 1)  
                                                                        4:50[ 1]    2:40[ 1]    2:36[ 1]    0:32[ 1]    8:59[ 2]    3:08[ 2]    4:25[ 2]    2:03[ 2]    5:50[ 2]    2:08[ 2]    8:17[ 1]    0:51[ 1]    0:43[ 1]    1:57[ 1]    1:48[ 2]    2:20[ 1]    2:18[ 1]    1:18[ 1]    0:20[ 1] 
   2. Marili Zimmermann         Kape            EST  3900 01:03.01      5:18( 3)    8:17( 3)   10:57( 2)   12:09( 2)   23:41( 3)   26:48( 3)   31:13( 3)   33:00( 3)   38:35( 3)   41:00( 3)   49:56( 3)   50:49( 3)   51:32( 3)   53:47( 3)   55:38( 2)   58:06( 2)   61:06( 2)   62:36( 2)   63:01( 2)  
                                                                        5:18[ 3]    2:59[ 3]    2:40[ 2]    1:12[ 4]   11:32[ 4]    3:07[ 1]    4:25[ 2]    1:47[ 1]    5:35[ 1]    2:25[ 3]    8:56[ 2]    0:53[ 2]    0:43[ 1]    2:15[ 2]    1:51[ 3]    2:28[ 2]    3:00[ 2]    1:30[ 3]    0:25[ 3] 
   3. Kadri Aia                 Kobras          EST 13216 01:04.31      5:16( 2)    8:10( 2)   11:53( 3)   12:43( 3)   21:25( 2)   24:51( 2)   28:51( 2)   31:07( 2)   37:00( 2)   39:04( 2)   48:29( 2)   49:36( 2)   50:28( 2)   53:42( 2)   55:55( 3)   58:57( 3)   62:21( 3)   64:04( 3)   64:31( 3)  
                                                                        5:16[ 2]    2:54[ 2]    3:43[ 3]    0:50[ 2]    8:42[ 1]    3:26[ 3]    4:00[ 1]    2:16[ 3]    5:53[ 3]    2:04[ 1]    9:25[ 3]    1:07[ 3]    0:52[ 3]    3:14[ 3]    2:13[ 4]    3:02[ 4]    3:24[ 4]    1:43[ 4]    0:27[ 4] 
   4. Marianne Möller           Kobras/Põlva Sp EST 10207 01:21.58      6:14( 4)   10:24( 4)   14:13( 4)   15:07( 4)   25:06( 4)   32:38( 4)   38:06( 4)   41:24( 4)   48:32( 4)   53:09( 4)   65:14( 4)   66:23( 4)   67:23( 4)   72:38( 4)   74:17( 4)   77:04( 4)   80:15( 4)   81:37( 4)   81:58( 4)  
                                                                        6:14[ 4]    4:10[ 4]    3:49[ 4]    0:54[ 3]    9:59[ 3]    7:32[ 4]    5:28[ 4]    3:18[ 4]    7:08[ 4]    4:37[ 4]   12:05[ 4]    1:09[ 4]    1:00[ 4]    5:15[ 4]    1:39[ 1]    2:47[ 3]    3:11[ 3]    1:22[ 2]    0:21[ 2] 
N21A
7910m 22KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus      1.37\295m   2.45\553m   3.46\513m   4.73\101m   5.47\533m   6.74\440m   7.49\185m   8.50\230m   9.51\510m  10.67\297m   11.53\73m  12.54\288m  13.55\220m  14.56\981m  15.58\363m  16.60\313m  17.40\296m  18.62\267m  19.64\648m  20.33\216m  21.70\351m  22.97\164m   F.\71m       
   1. Eleri Hirv                Võru            EST  4238 01:06.41      2:55( 4)    6:18( 2)   10:10( 1)   10:46( 1)   16:09( 1)   19:54( 1)   21:32( 1)   25:34( 1)   30:13( 1)   32:27( 1)   33:45( 1)   36:23( 1)   38:49( 1)   46:09( 1)   49:14( 1)   51:27( 1)   53:32( 1)   55:52( 1)   60:23( 1)   62:01( 1)   64:46( 1)   66:20( 1)   66:41( 1)  
                                                                        2:55[ 4]    3:23[ 1]    3:52[ 1]    0:36[ 2]    5:23[ 2]    3:45[ 1]    1:38[ 1]    4:02[ 3]    4:39[ 1]    2:14[ 1]    1:18[ 4]    2:38[ 1]    2:26[ 3]    7:20[ 1]    3:05[ 1]    2:13[ 3]    2:05[ 2]    2:20[ 1]    4:31[ 1]    1:38[ 2]    2:45[ 1]    1:34[ 3]    0:21[ 2] 
   2. Evely Kaasiku             JOKA            EST  8366 01:13.39      2:15( 1)    6:03( 1)   10:13( 2)   10:50( 2)   16:42( 2)   21:03( 2)   23:54( 2)   26:22( 2)   31:49( 2)   34:52( 2)   36:00( 2)   38:56( 2)   41:14( 2)   49:40( 2)   53:17( 2)   55:28( 2)   57:51( 2)   61:19( 2)   67:23( 2)   69:04( 2)   72:02( 2)   73:16( 2)   73:39( 2)  
                                                                        2:15[ 1]    3:48[ 2]    4:10[ 2]    0:37[ 3]    5:52[ 3]    4:21[ 2]    2:51[ 4]    2:28[ 1]    5:27[ 2]    3:03[ 4]    1:08[ 3]    2:56[ 2]    2:18[ 2]    8:26[ 2]    3:37[ 3]    2:11[ 2]    2:23[ 3]    3:28[ 3]    6:04[ 3]    1:41[ 3]    2:58[ 2]    1:14[ 1]    0:23[ 3] 
   3. Heleri Kivil              LSF PT          EST  2670 01:19.07      2:32( 3)    8:28( 4)   12:42( 4)   13:17( 4)   18:07( 3)   27:43( 4)   30:10( 4)   33:31( 4)   39:21( 4)   42:17( 4)   43:19( 4)   46:49( 4)   48:45( 4)   57:37( 4)   61:02( 3)   63:06( 3)   65:01( 3)   68:22( 3)   72:58( 3)   74:28( 3)   77:27( 3)   78:48( 3)   79:07( 3)  
                                                                        2:32[ 3]    5:56[ 4]    4:14[ 3]    0:35[ 1]    4:50[ 1]    9:36[ 4]    2:27[ 3]    3:21[ 2]    5:50[ 3]    2:56[ 3]    1:02[ 1]    3:30[ 4]    1:56[ 1]    8:52[ 3]    3:25[ 2]    2:04[ 1]    1:55[ 1]    3:21[ 2]    4:36[ 2]    1:30[ 1]    2:59[ 3]    1:21[ 2]    0:19[ 1] 
   4. Maris Palopääl            Kobras          EST  4415 01:31.47      2:27( 2)    6:45( 3)   12:00( 3)   13:09( 3)   19:11( 4)   23:45( 3)   25:43( 3)   29:47( 3)   37:34( 3)   40:17( 3)   41:22( 3)   44:30( 3)   47:29( 3)   57:25( 3)   61:56( 4)   65:10( 4)   68:02( 4)   72:53( 4)   81:04( 4)   83:52( 4)   88:39( 4)   91:14( 4)   91:47( 4)  
                                                                        2:27[ 2]    4:18[ 3]    5:15[ 4]    1:09[ 4]    6:02[ 4]    4:34[ 3]    1:58[ 2]    4:04[ 4]    7:47[ 4]    2:43[ 2]    1:05[ 2]    3:08[ 3]    2:59[ 4]    9:56[ 4]    4:31[ 4]    3:14[ 4]    2:52[ 4]    4:51[ 4]    8:11[ 4]    2:48[ 4]    4:47[ 4]    2:35[ 4]    0:33[ 4] 
N21B
4360m 14KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus      1.35\231m   2.61\958m   3.40\251m   4.62\267m   5.64\648m   6.41\218m   7.59\350m   8.58\185m   9.38\132m  10.57\215m  11.70\145m  12.34\299m  13.42\179m  14.97\208m   F.\71m       
   1. Liina Palu                Koop            EST  5009 00:40.24      2:26( 3)   10:39( 2)   12:47( 2)   15:30( 1)   21:07( 1)   23:05( 1)   26:55( 1)   28:51( 1)   29:57( 1)   32:45( 1)   34:34( 1)   36:36( 1)   37:48( 1)   40:00( 1)   40:24( 1)  
                                                                        2:26[ 3]    8:13[ 1]    2:08[ 3]    2:43[ 1]    5:37[ 2]    1:58[ 1]    3:50[ 5]    1:56[ 2]    1:06[ 1]    2:48[ 2]    1:49[ 5]    2:02[ 2]    1:12[ 1]    2:12[ 1]    0:24[ 2] 
   2. Erika Raudsepp            Okas            EST  4162 00:47.25      1:57( 1)   10:38( 1)   12:31( 1)   21:41( 3)   27:16( 2)   29:29( 2)   33:04( 2)   34:51( 2)   36:09( 2)   39:38( 2)   41:12( 2)   43:13( 2)   44:30( 2)   46:59( 2)   47:25( 2)  
                                                                        1:57[ 1]    8:41[ 2]    1:53[ 2]    9:10[ 7]    5:35[ 1]    2:13[ 3]    3:35[ 1]    1:47[ 1]    1:18[ 4]    3:29[ 4]    1:34[ 3]    2:01[ 1]    1:17[ 2]    2:29[ 3]    0:26[ 5] 
   3. Ülle Hollo                Võru            EST 15275 00:48.50      2:18( 2)   11:57( 3)   14:53( 3)   19:32( 2)   28:59( 4)   31:19( 4)   35:00( 4)   37:02( 3)   38:09( 3)   41:04( 3)   42:38( 3)   44:48( 3)   46:07( 3)   48:26( 3)   48:50( 3)  
                                                                        2:18[ 2]    9:39[ 3]    2:56[ 6]    4:39[ 4]    9:27[ 7]    2:20[ 4]    3:41[ 3]    2:02[ 4]    1:07[ 2]    2:55[ 3]    1:34[ 3]    2:10[ 3]    1:19[ 3]    2:19[ 2]    0:24[ 2] 
   4. Pille Vinne               Kobras          EST 15052 00:55.37      3:26( 6)   14:57( 4)   16:47( 4)   22:42( 4)   28:32( 3)   30:52( 3)   34:34( 3)   37:25( 4)   38:36( 4)   44:39( 4)   47:40( 4)   49:55( 4)   52:32( 4)   55:16( 4)   55:37( 4)  
                                                                        3:26[ 6]   11:31[ 4]    1:50[ 1]    5:55[ 5]    5:50[ 3]    2:20[ 4]    3:42[ 4]    2:51[ 7]    1:11[ 3]    6:03[ 6]    3:01[ 7]    2:15[ 4]    2:37[ 6]    2:44[ 4]    0:21[ 1] 
   5. Heli Haug                 Eesti Kurtide S EST  3714 01:02.25     15:04( 7)   29:06( 7)   31:21( 7)   34:22( 7)   41:22( 7)   43:23( 7)   47:01( 6)   49:01( 6)   50:19( 6)   52:38( 5)   54:08( 5)   56:35( 5)   59:03( 5)   62:01( 5)   62:25( 5)  
                                                                       15:04[ 7]   14:02[ 7]    2:15[ 4]    3:01[ 2]    7:00[ 5]    2:01[ 2]    3:38[ 2]    2:00[ 3]    1:18[ 4]    2:19[ 1]    1:30[ 2]    2:27[ 5]    2:28[ 5]    2:58[ 5]    0:24[ 2] 
   6. Ilvi Vare                 Eesti Kurtide S EST  3715 01:10.37      2:56( 4)   15:57( 5)   30:14( 6)   33:45( 6)   40:10( 6)   42:34( 6)   51:17( 7)   53:23( 7)   54:50( 7)   60:18( 6)   61:44( 6)   64:15( 6)   66:15( 6)   70:06( 6)   70:37( 6)  
                                                                        2:56[ 4]   13:01[ 5]   14:17[ 7]    3:31[ 3]    6:25[ 4]    2:24[ 6]    8:43[ 7]    2:06[ 5]    1:27[ 6]    5:28[ 5]    1:26[ 1]    2:31[ 6]    2:00[ 4]    3:51[ 7]    0:31[ 7] 
   7. Triin Ignašov                             EST 12727 01:15.10      3:00( 5)   16:12( 6)   18:38( 5)   27:44( 5)   35:18( 5)   38:04( 5)   44:01( 5)   46:15( 5)   49:11( 5)   62:09( 7)   64:12( 7)   67:02( 7)   71:14( 7)   74:44( 7)   75:10( 7)  
                                                                        3:00[ 5]   13:12[ 6]    2:26[ 5]    9:06[ 6]    7:34[ 6]    2:46[ 7]    5:57[ 6]    2:14[ 6]    2:56[ 7]   12:58[ 7]    2:03[ 6]    2:50[ 7]    4:12[ 7]    3:30[ 6]    0:26[ 5] 
N35
6170m 18KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus      1.45\660m   2.72\355m   3.46\268m   4.73\101m   5.48\778m   6.49\315m   7.52\301m   8.51\222m   9.54\428m  10.55\220m  11.56\981m  12.71\109m   13.57\77m  14.58\248m  15.59\185m  16.41\350m  17.70\335m  18.97\164m   F.\71m       
   1. Heidi Sild                West            EST  5592 01:17.24      5:32( 2)    8:23( 2)   11:31( 1)   12:24( 1)   22:40( 1)   26:13( 1)   30:23( 1)   33:46( 1)   44:08( 1)   46:17( 1)   60:01( 1)   60:58( 1)   61:44( 1)   64:14( 1)   66:08( 1)   70:33( 1)   75:21( 1)   77:01( 1)   77:24( 1)  
                                                                        5:32[ 2]    2:51[ 2]    3:08[ 1]    0:53[ 3]   10:16[ 2]    3:33[ 1]    4:10[ 1]    3:23[ 4]   10:22[ 3]    2:09[ 1]   13:44[ 4]    0:57[ 1]    0:46[ 1]    2:30[ 1]    1:54[ 2]    4:25[ 3]    4:48[ 4]    1:40[ 3]    0:23[ 2] 
   2. Kadri Parts               Võru            EST 10194 01:19.16      4:55( 1)    7:40( 1)   16:33( 2)   17:02( 2)   25:24( 2)   34:06( 2)   38:29( 2)   40:58( 2)   46:32( 2)   48:48( 2)   62:03( 2)   63:00( 2)   63:46( 2)   66:17( 2)   68:12( 2)   72:37( 2)   77:19( 2)   78:56( 2)   79:16( 2)  
                                                                        4:55[ 1]    2:45[ 1]    8:53[ 4]    0:29[ 1]    8:22[ 1]    8:42[ 3]    4:23[ 2]    2:29[ 1]    5:34[ 1]    2:16[ 2]   13:15[ 3]    0:57[ 1]    0:46[ 1]    2:31[ 2]    1:55[ 3]    4:25[ 3]    4:42[ 3]    1:37[ 2]    0:20[ 1] 
   3. Sigrid Saluri             Kobras          EST 12211 01:32.20     14:35( 4)   18:15( 4)   23:26( 4)   26:03( 4)   36:36( 4)   41:14( 3)   46:46( 3)   49:47( 3)   61:21( 4)   64:18( 4)   75:03( 4)   76:21( 3)   77:21( 3)   82:39( 4)   84:25( 4)   87:17( 3)   90:31( 3)   91:57( 3)   92:20( 3)  
                                                                       14:35[ 4]    3:40[ 3]    5:11[ 3]    2:37[ 4]   10:33[ 3]    4:38[ 2]    5:32[ 4]    3:01[ 2]   11:34[ 4]    2:57[ 3]   10:45[ 1]    1:18[ 3]    1:00[ 3]    5:18[ 4]    1:46[ 1]    2:52[ 1]    3:14[ 1]    1:26[ 1]    0:23[ 2] 
   4. Veste Kivipalu            LSF PT          EST  1038 01:33.46      7:40( 3)   11:36( 3)   16:33( 2)   17:23( 3)   28:26( 3)   41:39( 4)   46:57( 4)   50:14( 4)   59:07( 3)   62:57( 3)   74:43( 3)   76:36( 4)   77:53( 4)   81:47( 3)   83:51( 3)   87:37( 4)   91:20( 4)   93:19( 4)   93:46( 4)  
                                                                        7:40[ 3]    3:56[ 4]    4:57[ 2]    0:50[ 2]   11:03[ 4]   13:13[ 4]    5:18[ 3]    3:17[ 3]    8:53[ 2]    3:50[ 4]   11:46[ 2]    1:53[ 4]    1:17[ 4]    3:54[ 3]    2:04[ 4]    3:46[ 2]    3:43[ 2]    1:59[ 4]    0:27[ 4] 
N45
4970m 11KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus      1.45\660m   2.46\513m   3.73\101m  4.61\1884m   5.40\251m   6.62\267m   7.63\201m   8.58\504m   9.57\248m   10.71\77m  11.97\193m   F.\71m       
   1. Kaie Konsap               Võru            EST  4499 00:49.24      5:24( 2)   10:36( 2)   11:27( 2)   30:38( 2)   32:42( 2)   36:02( 2)   37:45( 2)   43:33( 2)   46:26( 2)   47:19( 2)   49:02( 1)   49:24( 1)  
                                                                        5:24[ 2]    5:12[ 2]    0:51[ 3]   19:11[ 2]    2:04[ 2]    3:20[ 2]    1:43[ 1]    5:48[ 2]    2:53[ 1]    0:53[ 2]    1:43[ 1]    0:22[ 1] 
   2. Lea Leppik                TAOK            EST  4195 00:49.35      4:56( 1)    9:48( 1)   10:30( 1)   29:07( 1)   31:02( 1)   33:53( 1)   35:47( 1)   41:14( 1)   45:34( 1)   46:23( 1)   49:08( 2)   49:35( 2)  
                                                                        4:56[ 1]    4:52[ 1]    0:42[ 1]   18:37[ 1]    1:55[ 1]    2:51[ 1]    1:54[ 2]    5:27[ 1]    4:20[ 3]    0:49[ 1]    2:45[ 3]    0:27[ 3] 
   3. Epp Voitka                Võru            EST 16421 01:03.36      6:46( 3)   12:42( 3)   13:27( 3)   35:24( 3)   38:19( 3)   42:16( 3)   44:18( 3)   53:00( 3)   57:32( 3)   60:19( 3)   63:12( 3)   63:36( 3)  
                                                                        6:46[ 3]    5:56[ 3]    0:45[ 2]   21:57[ 3]    2:55[ 3]    3:57[ 3]    2:02[ 3]    8:42[ 4]    4:32[ 4]    2:47[ 4]    2:53[ 4]    0:24[ 2] 
   4. Siiri Sotnik              Otepää          EST  2991 01:09.38      8:59( 4)   16:11( 4)   17:28( 4)   44:09( 4)   47:45( 4)   52:28( 4)   54:55( 4)   61:57( 4)   65:18( 4)   66:27( 4)   69:02( 4)   69:38( 4)  
                                                                        8:59[ 4]    7:12[ 4]    1:17[ 4]   26:41[ 4]    3:36[ 4]    4:43[ 4]    2:27[ 4]    7:02[ 3]    3:21[ 2]    1:09[ 3]    2:35[ 2]    0:36[ 4] 
N50
4970m 11KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus      1.45\660m   2.46\513m   3.73\101m  4.61\1884m   5.40\251m   6.62\267m   7.63\201m   8.58\504m   9.57\248m   10.71\77m  11.97\193m   F.\71m       
   1. Saima Värton              Kobras          EST   213 00:45.54      5:00( 1)    9:43( 1)   10:21( 1)   26:53( 1)   29:17( 1)   32:52( 1)   34:28( 1)   40:11( 1)   42:44( 1)   43:35( 1)   45:32( 1)   45:54( 1)  
                                                                        5:00[ 1]    4:43[ 1]    0:38[ 1]   16:32[ 1]    2:24[ 1]    3:35[ 1]    1:36[ 1]    5:43[ 1]    2:33[ 1]    0:51[ 1]    1:57[ 1]    0:22[ 1] 
   2. Sarmite Sild              Võru            EST  2780 01:01.41      7:39( 5)   14:19( 5)   15:18( 5)   38:24( 4)   40:55( 3)   45:52( 4)   48:11( 4)   54:07( 3)   57:36( 2)   58:39( 2)   60:59( 2)   61:41( 2)  
                                                                        7:39[ 5]    6:40[ 5]    0:59[ 4]   23:06[ 2]    2:31[ 3]    4:57[ 5]    2:19[ 4]    5:56[ 2]    3:29[ 4]    1:03[ 2]    2:20[ 3]    0:42[ 5] 
   3. Virve Einpaul             Ilves           EST   256 01:02.49      7:02( 3)   13:10( 3)   14:10( 4)   38:30( 5)   41:06( 4)   45:18( 3)   47:40( 3)   54:55( 4)   58:17( 3)   59:40( 3)   62:18( 3)   62:49( 3)  
                                                                        7:02[ 3]    6:08[ 2]    1:00[ 5]   24:20[ 4]    2:36[ 4]    4:12[ 3]    2:22[ 5]    7:15[ 4]    3:22[ 2]    1:23[ 4]    2:38[ 5]    0:31[ 4] 
   4. Maire Kure                Kape            EST  2801 01:03.25      7:14( 4)   13:27( 4)   14:05( 3)   38:17( 3)   41:29( 5)   46:20( 5)   48:38( 5)   55:59( 5)   59:22( 4)   60:31( 4)   62:57( 4)   63:25( 4)  
                                                                        7:14[ 4]    6:13[ 4]    0:38[ 1]   24:12[ 3]    3:12[ 5]    4:51[ 4]    2:18[ 3]    7:21[ 5]    3:23[ 3]    1:09[ 3]    2:26[ 4]    0:28[ 2] 
   5. Juta Ainelo               Ilves           EST   966 01:06.13      6:36( 2)   12:46( 2)   13:39( 2)   38:04( 2)   40:29( 2)   44:04( 2)   46:13( 2)   52:23( 2)   62:14( 5)   63:37( 5)   65:44( 5)   66:13( 5)  
                                                                        6:36[ 2]    6:10[ 3]    0:53[ 3]   24:25[ 5]    2:25[ 2]    3:35[ 1]    2:09[ 2]    6:10[ 3]    9:51[ 5]    1:23[ 4]    2:07[ 2]    0:29[ 3] 
N55
4360m 14KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus      1.35\231m   2.61\958m   3.40\251m   4.62\267m   5.64\648m   6.41\218m   7.59\350m   8.58\185m   9.38\132m  10.57\215m  11.70\145m  12.34\299m  13.42\179m  14.97\208m   F.\71m       
   1. Marje Tobreluts           Kobras          EST  1314 00:54.07      2:38( 1)   12:07( 1)   17:24( 1)   20:57( 1)   28:43( 1)   30:31( 1)   34:15( 1)   35:46( 1)   37:21( 1)   41:53( 1)   47:20( 1)   49:22( 1)   50:46( 1)   53:40( 1)   54:07( 1)  
                                                                        2:38[ 1]    9:29[ 1]    5:17[ 2]    3:33[ 1]    7:46[ 2]    1:48[ 1]    3:44[ 1]    1:31[ 1]    1:35[ 1]    4:32[ 1]    5:27[ 2]    2:02[ 1]    1:24[ 1]    2:54[ 1]    0:27[ 2] 
   2. Vaike Tomann              Ilves           EST  1137 01:08.20      3:38( 2)   15:38( 2)   18:14( 2)   25:00( 2)   31:30( 2)   34:34( 2)   39:41( 2)   41:55( 2)   51:48( 2)   57:19( 2)   59:36( 2)   62:25( 2)   64:23( 2)   67:55( 2)   68:20( 2)  
                                                                        3:38[ 2]   12:00[ 2]    2:36[ 1]    6:46[ 2]    6:30[ 1]    3:04[ 2]    5:07[ 2]    2:14[ 2]    9:53[ 2]    5:31[ 2]    2:17[ 1]    2:49[ 2]    1:58[ 2]    3:32[ 2]    0:25[ 1] 
N60
4360m 14KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus      1.35\231m   2.61\958m   3.40\251m   4.62\267m   5.64\648m   6.41\218m   7.59\350m   8.58\185m   9.38\132m  10.57\215m  11.70\145m  12.34\299m  13.42\179m  14.97\208m   F.\71m       
   1. Tiiu Kaasik               Ilves           EST   102 00:57.29      5:24( 8)   16:57( 3)   19:52( 2)   24:47( 2)   32:14( 2)   34:27( 2)   39:04( 2)   41:07( 2)   43:24( 2)   47:35( 2)   49:20( 2)   52:03( 2)   53:36( 1)   57:02( 1)   57:29( 1)  
                                                                        5:24[ 8]   11:33[ 1]    2:55[ 1]    4:55[ 4]    7:27[ 3]    2:13[ 1]    4:37[ 4]    2:03[ 1]    2:17[ 7]    4:11[ 3]    1:45[ 1]    2:43[ 1]    1:33[ 1]    3:26[ 1]    0:27[ 1] 
   2. Liivi Parik               Otepää SK       EST   925 00:58.11      3:23( 1)   15:49( 1)   19:10( 1)   23:11( 1)   30:43( 1)   33:13( 1)   37:04( 1)   39:55( 1)   41:27( 1)   45:54( 1)   48:28( 1)   51:22( 1)   53:41( 2)   57:38( 2)   58:11( 2)  
                                                                        3:23[ 1]   12:26[ 2]    3:21[ 4]    4:01[ 1]    7:32[ 4]    2:30[ 2]    3:51[ 1]    2:51[ 8]    1:32[ 2]    4:27[ 5]    2:34[ 5]    2:54[ 3]    2:19[ 6]    3:57[ 7]    0:33[ 7] 
   3. Maie Abram                Ilves           EST   146 01:04.23      4:11( 6)   18:10( 5)   21:16( 3)   26:10( 3)   33:54( 3)   37:01( 3)   41:40( 3)   44:10( 3)   45:58( 3)   52:37( 3)   54:53( 3)   58:32( 3)   60:25( 3)   63:53( 3)   64:23( 3)  
                                                                        4:11[ 6]   13:59[ 5]    3:06[ 2]    4:54[ 3]    7:44[ 5]    3:07[ 5]    4:39[ 5]    2:30[ 4]    1:48[ 4]    6:39[ 6]    2:16[ 3]    3:39[ 6]    1:53[ 3]    3:28[ 2]    0:30[ 3] 
   4. Maire Raid                Tammed          EST   181 01:06.26      4:10( 5)   20:00( 6)   23:20( 5)   29:13( 4)   35:51( 4)   38:54( 4)   43:38( 4)   46:25( 4)   47:56( 4)   54:44( 4)   57:07( 4)   60:27( 5)   62:22( 5)   65:58( 5)   66:26( 4)  
                                                                        4:10[ 5]   15:50[ 6]    3:20[ 3]    5:53[ 5]    6:38[ 1]    3:03[ 4]    4:44[ 6]    2:47[ 6]    1:31[ 1]    6:48[ 7]    2:23[ 4]    3:20[ 5]    1:55[ 4]    3:36[ 3]    0:28[ 2] 
   5. Epp Kroon                 Ilves           EST  2044 01:06.27      3:38( 2)   17:19( 4)   21:26( 4)   30:45( 5)   39:33( 5)   42:45( 5)   47:10( 5)   49:32( 5)   51:31( 5)   55:50( 5)   57:38( 5)   60:23( 4)   62:12( 4)   65:56( 4)   66:27( 5)  
                                                                        3:38[ 2]   13:41[ 4]    4:07[ 5]    9:19[ 6]    8:48[ 7]    3:12[ 7]    4:25[ 2]    2:22[ 3]    1:59[ 5]    4:19[ 4]    1:48[ 2]    2:45[ 2]    1:49[ 2]    3:44[ 4]    0:31[ 4] 
   6. Kaie Kivila               Ilves           EST  2737 01:10.58      3:56( 4)   16:54( 2)   29:57( 7)   34:21( 6)   42:32( 7)   45:21( 7)   50:22( 7)   52:36( 7)   54:52( 7)   58:00( 7)   60:40( 6)   64:19( 7)   66:31( 6)   70:27( 6)   70:58( 6)  
                                                                        3:56[ 4]   12:58[ 3]   13:03[ 9]    4:24[ 2]    8:11[ 6]    2:49[ 3]    5:01[ 7]    2:14[ 2]    2:16[ 6]    3:08[ 1]    2:40[ 6]    3:39[ 6]    2:12[ 5]    3:56[ 6]    0:31[ 4] 
   7. Ilona Vanaveski           Ilves           EST  2734 01:11.03      3:47( 3)   21:31( 7)   25:38( 6)   35:07( 7)   41:49( 6)   44:56( 6)   49:23( 6)   52:03( 6)   53:46( 6)   57:40( 6)   60:50( 7)   63:46( 6)   66:36( 7)   70:31( 7)   71:03( 7)  
                                                                        3:47[ 3]   17:44[ 7]    4:07[ 5]    9:29[ 7]    6:42[ 2]    3:07[ 5]    4:27[ 3]    2:40[ 5]    1:43[ 3]    3:54[ 2]    3:10[ 7]    2:56[ 4]    2:50[ 7]    3:55[ 5]    0:32[ 6] 
   8. Helle Mürk                Võru            EST   740 02:13.14      4:24( 7)   22:33( 8)   32:35( 8)   46:04( 8)   56:31( 8)   60:04( 8)   77:19( 8)   80:06( 8)   90:32( 8)  109:33( 8)  114:17( 8)  119:10( 8)  126:55( 8)  132:38( 8)  133:14( 8)  
                                                                        4:24[ 7]   18:09[ 8]   10:02[ 8]   13:29[ 9]   10:27[ 8]    3:33[ 8]   17:15[ 9]    2:47[ 6]   10:26[ 9]   19:01[ 9]    4:44[ 8]    4:53[ 8]    7:45[ 8]    5:43[ 8]    0:36[ 8] 
      Karin Laine               Võru            EST  1116 Puuduv KP     6:57( 9)   37:00( 9)   42:24( 9)   52:38( 9)   80:26( 9)   91:30( 9)  106:25( 9)  129:53( 9)  132:59( 9)  144:14( 9)  
                                                                        6:57[ 9]   30:03[ 9]    5:24[ 7]   10:14[ 8]   27:48[ 9]   11:04[ 9]   14:55[ 8]   23:28[ 9]    3:06[ 8]   11:15[ 8] 
OK Põlva Kobras
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2012, www.tak-soft.com 10.06.2012 19:24:28