9. EESTI MV SUUSAORIENTEERUMINE 11.02.2012
SPRINT
11.02.2012 Kadaja (Rajameister: Kalle Ojasoo)
M12  M14  M16  M18  M20  M21  M35  M45  M55  M65 
N12  N14  N16  N18  N20  N21  N35  N45  N55 
OPEN 

M12
1360m 6KP
Koht  Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Tulemus        1.48\270m    2.37\130m    3.74\209m    4.65\305m    5.72\154m    6.97\189m   F.\104m  
   1. Markus Harald Pais             West                 EST  6627 00:13.52        3:24( 1)     6:03( 2)     8:09( 1)    11:11( 1)    12:19( 1)    13:26( 1)    13:52( 1)  
                                                                                    3:24[ 1]     2:39[10]     2:06[ 1]     3:02[ 1]     1:08[ 2]     1:07[ 3]     0:26[ 3] 
   2. Rihards Krumins                Alnis                LAT  2979 00:17.02        4:14( 3)     6:36( 3)     9:15( 3)    13:20( 2)    15:09( 2)    16:36( 2)    17:02( 2)  
                                                                                    4:14[ 3]     2:22[ 9]     2:39[ 5]     4:05[ 5]     1:49[ 9]     1:27[ 6]     0:26[ 3] 
   3. Ragnar Rooba                   Rakv                 EST  9648 00:18.01        5:09( 4)     9:25( 5)    11:36( 4)    15:13( 3)    16:31( 3)    17:34( 3)    18:01( 3)  
                                                                                    5:09[ 4]     4:16[11]     2:11[ 2]     3:37[ 4]     1:18[ 5]     1:03[ 2]     0:27[ 6] 
   4. Pauls Alberings                ZVOC                 LAT  3055 00:20.03       10:43( 8)    11:56( 8)    14:08( 8)    17:28( 7)    18:42( 7)    19:40( 4)    20:03( 4)  
                                                                                   10:43[ 8]     1:13[ 1]     2:12[ 3]     3:20[ 2]     1:14[ 3]     0:58[ 1]     0:23[ 1] 
   5. Maris Heinols                  ZVOC                 LAT  2776 00:21.23        7:54( 6)     9:59( 6)    12:48( 6)    17:19( 5)    18:35( 5)    20:51( 5)    21:23( 5)  
                                                                                    7:54[ 6]     2:05[ 7]     2:49[ 7]     4:31[ 8]     1:16[ 4]     2:16[10]     0:32[10] 
   6. Sander Pritsik                 Rakv                 EST 11597 00:22.03        8:42( 7)    10:28( 7)    13:13( 7)    17:34( 8)    20:09( 8)    21:33( 6)    22:03( 6)  
                                                                                    8:42[ 7]     1:46[ 5]     2:45[ 6]     4:21[ 6]     2:35[12]     1:24[ 5]     0:30[ 8] 
   7. Kert Järva                     JOKA                 EST 16161 00:22.22        4:04( 2)     5:32( 1)     9:05( 2)    16:11( 4)    18:22( 4)    21:53( 7)    22:22( 7)  
                                                                                    4:04[ 2]     1:28[ 2]     3:33[10]     7:06[12]     2:11[10]     3:31[11]     0:29[ 7] 
   8. Eiko Murro                     Rakv                 EST 17316 00:23.09        5:28( 5)     7:48( 4)    12:05( 5)    17:19( 5)    18:38( 6)    22:39( 8)    23:09( 8)  
                                                                                    5:28[ 5]     2:20[ 8]     4:17[12]     5:14[11]     1:19[ 6]     4:01[12]     0:30[ 8] 
   9. Matiss Leitlands               ZVOC                 LAT  3014 00:24.15       13:02( 9)    14:37( 9)    17:13( 9)    20:42( 9)    21:49( 9)    23:50( 9)    24:15( 9)  
                                                                                   13:02[ 9]     1:35[ 3]     2:36[ 4]     3:29[ 3]     1:07[ 1]     2:01[ 8]     0:25[ 2] 
  10. Karlis Valgis                  ZVOC                 LAT  3163 00:27.47       14:07(10)    16:04(10)    19:03(10)    23:36(10)    25:18(10)    27:14(10)    27:47(10)  
                                                                                   14:07[10]     1:57[ 6]     2:59[ 9]     4:33[ 9]     1:42[ 7]     1:56[ 7]     0:33[11] 
  11. Siim Turban                    Rakv                 EST  9436 00:29.44       16:36(12)    18:15(11)    21:10(11)    25:43(11)    27:56(11)    29:18(11)    29:44(11)  
                                                                                   16:36[12]     1:39[ 4]     2:55[ 8]     4:33[ 9]     2:13[11]     1:22[ 4]     0:26[ 3] 
  12. Dainis Männiste                Kobras/Põlva SK      EST 16228 00:44.11       16:28(11)    30:56(12)    35:02(12)    39:23(12)    41:11(12)    43:23(12)    44:11(12)  
                                                                                   16:28[11]    14:28[12]     4:06[11]     4:21[ 6]     1:48[ 8]     2:12[ 9]     0:48[12] 
      Ralf Hõim                      Kobras/Põlva SK      EST 14399 Ei start     
                                                                                
M14
1950m 8KP
Koht  Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Tulemus        1.34\263m    2.36\174m    3.37\122m    4.63\303m    5.61\305m    6.67\188m    7.71\290m    8.97\205m   F.\104m  
   1. Märten Henrik Pais             West                 EST  6626 00:15.17        2:03( 4)     3:13( 4)     4:19( 1)     6:42( 1)     9:58( 1)    12:05( 1)    13:50( 1)    14:54( 1)    15:17( 1)  
                                                                                    2:03[ 4]     1:10[ 4]     1:06[ 1]     2:23[ 1]     3:16[ 3]     2:07[ 1]     1:45[ 2]     1:04[ 1]     0:23[ 5] 
   2. Andres Rõõm                    OK Ilves / Tartu SUK EST  5729 00:17.24        2:05( 6)     3:12( 3)     4:25( 2)     7:04( 2)    10:11( 2)    12:18( 2)    14:59( 2)    17:01( 2)    17:24( 2)  
                                                                                    2:05[ 6]     1:07[ 1]     1:13[ 4]     2:39[ 2]     3:07[ 1]     2:07[ 1]     2:41[ 8]     2:02[18]     0:23[ 5] 
   3. Mihkel Parts                   Võru                 EST 10198 00:17.32        2:03( 4)     3:34( 7)     4:47( 4)     8:47( 5)    12:03( 5)    14:11( 3)    15:58( 3)    17:10( 3)    17:32( 3)  
                                                                                    2:03[ 4]     1:31[ 9]     1:13[ 4]     4:00[12]     3:16[ 3]     2:08[ 3]     1:47[ 3]     1:12[ 3]     0:22[ 3] 
   4. Kaarel Vesilind                SRD                  EST  5700 00:17.53        2:02( 3)     3:29( 6)     4:40( 3)     8:11( 4)    11:37( 3)    14:13( 4)    16:06( 4)    17:31( 4)    17:53( 4)  
                                                                                    2:02[ 3]     1:27[ 7]     1:11[ 2]     3:31[10]     3:26[ 5]     2:36[ 6]     1:53[ 4]     1:25[ 7]     0:22[ 3] 
   5. Tõnis Toom                     JOKA                 EST 11796 00:18.37        2:36(11)     3:43( 8)     5:00( 5)     8:52( 6)    12:22( 6)    14:46( 6)    16:50( 5)    18:16( 5)    18:37( 5)  
                                                                                    2:36[11]     1:07[ 1]     1:17[ 6]     3:52[11]     3:30[ 6]     2:24[ 5]     2:04[ 7]     1:26[ 8]     0:21[ 2] 
   6. Siim Helmoja                   Kobras/Põlva SK      EST 13539 00:19.30        2:07( 7)     3:24( 5)     5:08( 6)     7:54( 3)    11:49( 4)    14:27( 5)    17:50( 6)    19:06( 6)    19:30( 6)  
                                                                                    2:07[ 7]     1:17[ 6]     1:44[ 7]     2:46[ 4]     3:55[11]     2:38[ 8]     3:23[15]     1:16[ 5]     0:24[ 7] 
   7. Oliver Kütt                    Ilves                EST  7776 00:19.40        1:58( 2)     3:05( 2)     6:48(12)     9:27( 9)    12:37( 7)    14:52( 7)    18:10( 7)    19:20( 7)    19:40( 7)  
                                                                                    1:58[ 2]     1:07[ 1]     3:43[17]     2:39[ 2]     3:10[ 2]     2:15[ 4]     3:18[12]     1:10[ 2]     0:20[ 1] 
   8. Lauri Pähn                     Võru                 EST 16666 00:21.09        2:19( 9)     4:20(10)     6:35(10)     9:55(11)    13:36(10)    16:15( 9)    19:03( 8)    20:36( 8)    21:09( 8)  
                                                                                    2:19[ 9]     2:01[12]     2:15[11]     3:20[ 7]     3:41[ 8]     2:39[ 9]     2:48[10]     1:33[10]     0:33[19] 
   9. Kristo Sirk                    Kobras/Põlva SK      EST 11785 00:21.34        3:32(15)     5:29(14)     7:14(15)    10:00(12)    13:54(12)    16:30(10)    19:54( 9)    21:09( 9)    21:34( 9)  
                                                                                    3:32[15]     1:57[11]     1:45[ 8]     2:46[ 4]     3:54[10]     2:36[ 6]     3:24[16]     1:15[ 4]     0:25[11] 
  10. Villu Serv                     Kobras/Põlva SK      EST 10140 00:22.02        2:47(13)     4:25(12)     6:11( 9)     9:34(10)    13:51(11)    16:58(11)    20:16(10)    21:38(10)    22:02(10)  
                                                                                    2:47[13]     1:38[10]     1:46[10]     3:23[ 8]     4:17[13]     3:07[12]     3:18[12]     1:22[ 6]     0:24[ 7] 
  11. Viesturs Veits                 Purva Bridejs OK     LAT  3296 00:22.27        1:16( 1)     2:26( 1)     6:05( 8)     8:57( 7)    12:45( 8)    15:27( 8)    20:22(11)    22:02(11)    22:27(11)  
                                                                                    1:16[ 1]     1:10[ 4]     3:39[16]     2:52[ 6]     3:48[ 9]     2:42[10]     4:55[20]     1:40[11]     0:25[11] 
  12. Arturs Valgis                  ZVOC                 LAT  3015 00:22.38        2:40(12)     4:08( 9)     5:53( 7)     9:19( 8)    13:19( 9)    17:24(12)    20:42(12)    22:12(12)    22:38(12)  
                                                                                    2:40[12]     1:28[ 8]     1:45[ 8]     3:26[ 9]     4:00[12]     4:05[15]     3:18[12]     1:30[ 9]     0:26[14] 
  13. Jasper Ainjärv                 JOKA                 EST 13613 00:24.51        2:26(10)     4:33(13)     6:58(13)    11:30(13)    16:41(14)    19:44(13)    22:40(14)    24:27(13)    24:51(13)  
                                                                                    2:26[10]     2:07[13]     2:25[12]     4:32[14]     5:11[14]     3:03[11]     2:56[11]     1:47[12]     0:24[ 7] 
  14. Karel-Sander Kljuzin           Peko                 EST 15022 00:25.18        2:14( 8)     4:22(11)     7:09(14)    12:09(14)    15:39(13)    19:47(14)    21:26(13)    24:54(14)    25:18(14)  
                                                                                    2:14[ 8]     2:08[14]     2:47[14]     5:00[16]     3:30[ 6]     4:08[16]     1:39[ 1]     3:28[21]     0:24[ 7] 
  15. Kevin Jaaska                   Kobras/Põlva SK      EST 14842 00:31.53        2:47(13)     5:29(14)     6:40(11)    12:22(15)    17:47(15)    24:44(15)    29:34(15)    31:23(15)    31:53(15)  
                                                                                    2:47[13]     2:42[17]     1:11[ 2]     5:42[19]     5:25[15]     6:57[20]     4:50[19]     1:49[14]     0:30[17] 
  16. Martin Sults                   Kobras/Põlva SK      EST 11713 00:34.59        3:44(17)     7:40(17)    11:53(16)    16:12(16)    21:43(16)    29:16(16)    32:41(16)    34:28(16)    34:59(16)  
                                                                                    3:44[17]     3:56[18]     4:13[18]     4:19[13]     5:31[16]     7:33[21]     3:25[17]     1:47[12]     0:31[18] 
  17. Toms Straume                   Auseklis             LAT  2876 00:36.30        7:43(20)    10:10(18)    13:11(17)    18:33(17)    25:05(17)    29:57(17)    33:47(17)    35:55(17)    36:30(17)  
                                                                                    7:43[20]     2:27[16]     3:01[15]     5:22[17]     6:32[19]     4:52[18]     3:50[18]     2:08[19]     0:35[20] 
  18. Edgars Karnitis                Kapa OK              LAT  3107 00:47.51        4:25(18)     6:47(16)    23:57(18)    28:51(18)    35:18(18)    39:26(18)    45:15(18)    47:15(18)    47:51(18)  
                                                                                    4:25[18]     2:22[15]    17:10[21]     4:54[15]     6:27[18]     4:08[16]     5:49[21]     2:00[17]     0:36[21] 
  19. Erik Bleive                    Kobras/Põlva SK      EST 11708 00:53.18       10:06(21)    28:19(21)    31:02(21)    37:08(21)    42:53(19)    47:57(19)    50:40(19)    52:52(19)    53:18(19)  
                                                                                   10:06[21]    18:13[21]     2:43[13]     6:06[21]     5:45[17]     5:04[19]     2:43[ 9]     2:12[20]     0:26[14] 
  20. Edgar Toimetaja                JOKA                 EST 11795 00:54.17        3:33(16)    17:57(19)    24:56(19)    30:27(19)    46:47(20)    50:02(20)    52:02(20)    53:52(20)    54:17(20)  
                                                                                    3:33[16]    14:24[20]     6:59[20]     5:31[18]    16:20[20]     3:15[14]     2:00[ 6]     1:50[15]     0:25[11] 
  21. Egert Lepiksaar                Rakv                 EST 17991 00:55.23        4:38(19)    18:54(20)    25:51(20)    31:33(20)    47:55(21)    51:08(21)    53:05(21)    54:56(21)    55:23(21)  
                                                                                    4:38[19]    14:16[19]     6:57[19]     5:42[19]    16:22[21]     3:13[13]     1:57[ 5]     1:51[16]     0:27[16] 
      Kaspar Kirt                    Rakv                 EST 17312 Katk         
                                                                                
      Kristjan Pärn                  Ilves                EST  8742 Ei start     
                                                                                
      Peeter August Leht             Okas                 EST  6653 Ei start     
                                                                                
M16
2140m 10KP
Koht  Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Tulemus        1.32\229m    2.38\221m    3.74\287m    4.43\142m    5.55\172m    6.57\139m    7.62\271m    8.42\128m    9.49\253m   10.97\194m   F.\104m  
   1. Rimmo Rõõm                     OK Ilves / Tartu SUK EST  5728 00:13.00        1:30( 3)     2:55( 2)     5:11( 3)     5:55( 3)     6:53( 2)     7:58( 2)     9:31( 1)    10:31( 1)    11:54( 1)    12:39( 1)    13:00( 1)  
                                                                                    1:30[ 3]     1:25[ 1]     2:16[ 6]     0:44[ 1]     0:58[ 1]     1:05[ 2]     1:33[ 1]     1:00[ 1]     1:23[ 1]     0:45[ 1]     0:21[ 7] 
   2. Karl Martin Alnek              OK Ilves / Tartu SUK EST  4900 00:13.36        1:25( 1)     2:56( 3)     4:51( 1)     5:42( 1)     6:51( 1)     8:01( 3)     9:53( 2)    10:59( 2)    12:33( 2)    13:19( 2)    13:36( 2)  
                                                                                    1:25[ 1]     1:31[ 4]     1:55[ 1]     0:51[ 3]     1:09[ 5]     1:10[ 7]     1:52[ 4]     1:06[ 5]     1:34[ 3]     0:46[ 2]     0:17[ 1] 
   3. Vootele Jagomägi               OK Ilves/ Tartu SUKL EST 11979 00:14.14        1:26( 2)     2:54( 1)     4:56( 2)     5:51( 2)     6:56( 3)     7:57( 1)    10:00( 3)    11:13( 3)    12:39( 3)    13:43( 3)    14:14( 3)  
                                                                                    1:26[ 2]     1:28[ 2]     2:02[ 3]     0:55[ 5]     1:05[ 3]     1:01[ 1]     2:03[ 6]     1:13[ 7]     1:26[ 2]     1:04[ 9]     0:31[12] 
   4. Uldis Upitis                   Kapa OK              LAT  2572 00:14.26        1:50( 6)     3:20( 4)     5:16( 4)     6:18( 4)     7:30( 4)     8:37( 4)    10:14( 4)    11:14( 4)    13:04( 4)    13:52( 4)    14:26( 4)  
                                                                                    1:50[ 6]     1:30[ 3]     1:56[ 2]     1:02[11]     1:12[ 6]     1:07[ 3]     1:37[ 2]     1:00[ 1]     1:50[ 7]     0:48[ 4]     0:34[13] 
   5. Rando Marrandi                 JOKA                 EST  6558 00:16.43        1:43( 4)     3:37( 5)     6:19( 6)     7:25( 6)     8:44( 7)     9:57( 7)    11:47( 7)    13:06( 6)    15:29( 6)    16:23( 5)    16:43( 5)  
                                                                                    1:43[ 4]     1:54[ 7]     2:42[ 9]     1:06[12]     1:19[ 9]     1:13[ 8]     1:50[ 3]     1:19[10]     2:23[12]     0:54[ 6]     0:20[ 3] 
   6. Janek Piirisild                Võru                 EST  5037 00:16.58        1:54( 7)     4:32(11)     7:04(10)     7:59( 9)     9:23( 9)    10:39( 9)    12:42( 9)    13:47( 7)    15:27( 5)    16:34( 6)    16:58( 6)  
                                                                                    1:54[ 7]     2:38[12]     2:32[ 8]     0:55[ 5]     1:24[11]     1:16[ 9]     2:03[ 6]     1:05[ 4]     1:40[ 4]     1:07[11]     0:24[10] 
   7. Kevin Hallop                   Peko                 EST 11308 00:17.40        1:49( 5)     3:38( 6)     5:53( 5)     6:42( 5)     7:49( 5)     8:58( 5)    11:00( 5)    12:03( 5)    16:06( 7)    17:21( 7)    17:40( 7)  
                                                                                    1:49[ 5]     1:49[ 6]     2:15[ 5]     0:49[ 2]     1:07[ 4]     1:09[ 4]     2:02[ 5]     1:03[ 3]     4:03[13]     1:15[13]     0:19[ 2] 
   8. Lauri Kukk                     Rakv                 EST 17258 00:18.48        3:17(16)     5:00(12)     7:43(12)     8:41(11)    10:07(11)    11:35(10)    14:37(10)    15:51( 8)    17:38( 8)    18:28( 8)    18:48( 8)  
                                                                                    3:17[16]     1:43[ 5]     2:43[10]     0:58[ 7]     1:26[12]     1:28[10]     3:02[11]     1:14[ 9]     1:47[ 6]     0:50[ 5]     0:20[ 3] 
   9. Atis Heinols                   ZVOC                 LAT  1942 00:19.13        2:14(13)     4:27(10)     6:31( 7)     7:29( 7)     8:32( 6)     9:41( 6)    11:44( 6)    16:12( 9)    18:07( 9)    18:53( 9)    19:13( 9)  
                                                                                    2:14[13]     2:13[11]     2:04[ 4]     0:58[ 7]     1:03[ 2]     1:09[ 4]     2:03[ 6]     4:28[13]     1:55[ 8]     0:46[ 2]     0:20[ 3] 
  10. Mauno Kapten                   Peko                 EST 11314 00:19.37        2:06(11)     4:02( 7)     6:31( 7)     7:32( 8)     8:48( 8)    10:20( 8)    12:31( 8)    16:19(10)    18:16(10)    19:11(10)    19:37(10)  
                                                                                    2:06[11]     1:56[ 8]     2:29[ 7]     1:01[ 9]     1:16[ 8]     1:32[13]     2:11[ 9]     3:48[12]     1:57[ 9]     0:55[ 7]     0:26[11] 
  11. Hans Mark Võsu                 JOKA                 EST 12323 00:19.47        3:12(15)     7:03(15)    10:10(15)    11:02(14)    12:16(14)    13:25(12)    15:36(11)    16:42(11)    18:24(11)    19:26(11)    19:47(11)  
                                                                                    3:12[15]     3:51[14]     3:07[12]     0:52[ 4]     1:14[ 7]     1:09[ 4]     2:11[ 9]     1:06[ 5]     1:42[ 5]     1:02[ 8]     0:21[ 7] 
  12. Otto Pirtnieks                 Auseklis             LAT  1517 00:20.31        2:00(10)     4:07( 9)     6:54( 9)     8:01(10)     9:27(10)  
                                                                                    2:00[10]     2:07[ 9]     2:47[11]     1:07[13]     1:26[12] 
  13. Erki Salla                     JOKA                 EST  7369 00:21.29        1:56( 9)     5:01(13)     8:33(13)    10:02(13)    11:56(13)    13:31(13)    16:36(12)    17:56(12)    19:58(12)    21:08(12)    21:29(12)  
                                                                                    1:56[ 9]     3:05[13]     3:32[16]     1:29[16]     1:54[16]     1:35[14]     3:05[12]     1:20[11]     2:02[10]     1:10[12]     0:21[ 7] 
  14. Karl Järva                     JOKA                 EST 14171 00:23.25        2:29(14)     8:21(16)    11:33(16)    12:34(16)    13:53(16)    15:23(15)    18:39(13)    19:52(13)    22:01(13)    23:05(13)    23:25(13)  
                                                                                    2:29[14]     5:52[16]     3:12[13]     1:01[ 9]     1:19[ 9]     1:30[11]     3:16[13]     1:13[ 7]     2:09[11]     1:04[ 9]     0:20[ 3] 
  15. Ander Adamson                  Kobras/Põlva SK      EST 16227 00:29.27        2:09(12)     6:43(14)    10:08(14)    11:20(15)    12:57(15)    14:28(14)  
                                                                                    2:09[12]     4:34[15]     3:25[15]     1:12[14]     1:37[15]     1:31[12] 
      Vadim Shved                    SRD                  EST  4202 Puuduv KP       1:54( 7)     4:06( 8)     7:28(11)     8:47(12)    10:22(12)    12:14(11)  
                                                                                    1:54[ 7]     2:12[10]     3:22[14]     1:19[15]     1:35[14]     1:52[15] 
      Aivis Šiliņš                   Alnis                LAT  2053 Puuduv KP    
                                                                                
      Endijs Titomers                Alnis                LAT  2337 Ei start     
                                                                                
M18
2540m 11KP
Koht  Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Tulemus        1.33\241m    2.35\119m    3.40\144m    4.31\349m    5.45\168m    6.54\452m    7.60\207m    8.50\145m    9.67\115m   10.71\290m   11.97\205m   F.\104m  
   1. Jānis Baunis                   Madonas BJSS/OK Aron LAT  2637 00:15.08        1:56( 1)     2:38( 1)     3:52( 1)     5:58( 1)     7:09( 1)     9:38( 1)    10:52( 1)    11:47( 1)    12:39( 1)    14:01( 1)    14:49( 1)    15:08( 1)  
                                                                                    1:56[ 1]     0:42[ 1]     1:14[ 2]     2:06[ 1]     1:11[ 1]     2:29[ 1]     1:14[ 1]     0:55[ 1]     0:52[ 1]     1:22[ 1]     0:48[ 1]     0:19[ 1] 
   2. Tõnis Laugesaar                Rakv                 EST  9472 00:16.15        2:09( 4)     2:51( 2)     4:01( 2)     6:11( 2)     7:39( 2)    10:18( 2)    11:48( 2)    12:50( 2)    13:43( 2)    15:06( 2)    15:56( 2)    16:15( 2)  
                                                                                    2:09[ 4]     0:42[ 1]     1:10[ 1]     2:10[ 2]     1:28[ 3]     2:39[ 2]     1:30[ 3]     1:02[ 2]     0:53[ 2]     1:23[ 2]     0:50[ 2]     0:19[ 1] 
   3. Andres Saal                    Otepää/Audentes      EST  5117 00:18.51        2:04( 2)     3:06( 4)     4:40( 3)     7:22( 3)     8:49( 3)    12:00( 3)    13:29( 3)    14:38( 3)    15:35( 3)    17:39( 3)    18:32( 3)    18:51( 3)  
                                                                                    2:04[ 2]     1:02[ 5]     1:34[ 3]     2:42[ 3]     1:27[ 2]     3:11[ 3]     1:29[ 2]     1:09[ 3]     0:57[ 3]     2:04[ 5]     0:53[ 3]     0:19[ 1] 
   4. Tanel Papp                     Võru                 EST 12810 00:22.40        2:41( 7)     3:59( 7)     5:33( 5)     8:36( 5)    10:56( 4)    14:35( 4)    16:48( 5)    18:10( 5)    19:25( 4)    20:58( 4)    22:15( 4)    22:40( 4)  
                                                                                    2:41[ 7]     1:18[ 8]     1:34[ 3]     3:03[ 5]     2:20[ 5]     3:39[ 5]     2:13[ 6]     1:22[ 6]     1:15[ 5]     1:33[ 3]     1:17[ 5]     0:25[ 6] 
   5. Reigo Teervalt                 Peko                 EST  5140 00:24.53        2:16( 6)     3:15( 5)     5:04( 4)     7:58( 4)    11:01( 5)    14:35( 4)    16:26( 4)    17:43( 4)    20:05( 5)    22:45( 5)    24:31( 5)    24:53( 5)  
                                                                                    2:16[ 6]     0:59[ 4]     1:49[ 5]     2:54[ 4]     3:03[ 7]     3:34[ 4]     1:51[ 4]     1:17[ 4]     2:22[ 7]     2:40[ 7]     1:46[ 6]     0:22[ 4] 
   6. Oliver Jõgeva                  Kobras/Põlva SK      EST  4424 00:27.05        2:15( 5)     3:18( 6)     7:50( 6)    13:01( 6)    14:48( 6)    18:48( 6)    20:43( 6)    22:04( 6)    23:10( 6)    25:30( 6)    26:43( 6)    27:05( 6)  
                                                                                    2:15[ 5]     1:03[ 6]     4:32[ 7]     5:11[ 6]     1:47[ 4]     4:00[ 6]     1:55[ 5]     1:21[ 5]     1:06[ 4]     2:20[ 6]     1:13[ 4]     0:22[ 4] 
   7. Heiki Rein Kiisler             KEKRSK               EST  8018 00:37.20        5:44( 8)     7:01( 8)     9:17( 7)    17:45( 7)    20:21( 7)    26:33( 7)    29:02( 7)    31:39( 7)    33:06( 7)    35:08( 7)    36:54( 7)    37:20( 7)  
                                                                                    5:44[ 8]     1:17[ 7]     2:16[ 6]     8:28[ 7]     2:36[ 6]     6:12[ 7]     2:29[ 7]     2:37[ 7]     1:27[ 6]     2:02[ 4]     1:46[ 6]     0:26[ 7] 
      Emils Henrijs Taube            ZVOC                 LAT  1766 Puuduv KP       2:07( 3)     3:02( 3)  
                                                                                    2:07[ 3]     0:55[ 3] 
      Martin Zvirblis                Kobras/Põlva SK      EST  7508 Ei start     
                                                                                
      Deniss Shved                   SRD                  EST  3872 Ei start     
                                                                                
M20
2780m 13KP
Koht  Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Tulemus        1.32\229m    2.48\120m    3.39\266m    4.31\386m    5.45\168m     6.46\72m    7.54\396m    8.43\220m     9.60\82m   10.50\145m   11.67\115m   12.49\284m   13.97\194m   F.\104m  
   1. Asso Kesaväli                  Rakv                 EST  7471 00:15.55        1:22( 1)     2:09( 1)     3:33( 1)     5:56( 1)     7:10( 1)     7:37( 1)    10:07( 1)    11:23( 1)    11:51( 1)    12:44( 1)    13:28( 1)    14:57( 1)    15:39( 1)    15:55( 1)  
                                                                                    1:22[ 1]     0:47[ 1]     1:24[ 1]     2:23[ 1]     1:14[ 4]     0:27[ 1]     2:30[ 3]     1:16[ 2]     0:28[ 1]     0:53[ 1]     0:44[ 1]     1:29[ 1]     0:42[ 1]     0:16[ 1] 
   2. Nauris Neimanis                OK Ogre              LAT  1037 00:17.06        1:28( 3)     2:18( 3)     3:43( 3)     6:17( 2)     7:28( 2)     8:02( 2)    10:15( 2)    11:27( 2)    11:56( 2)    12:52( 2)    13:41( 2)    16:02( 2)    16:46( 2)    17:06( 2)  
                                                                                    1:28[ 3]     0:50[ 2]     1:25[ 2]     2:34[ 2]     1:11[ 2]     0:34[ 2]     2:13[ 1]     1:12[ 1]     0:29[ 2]     0:56[ 2]     0:49[ 2]     2:21[ 9]     0:44[ 2]     0:20[ 6] 
   3. Aleksandr Shved                SRD                  EST  3701 00:18.55        1:37( 4)     2:34( 4)     4:13( 4)     7:17( 4)     8:22( 3)     9:11( 3)    11:36( 3)    13:04( 3)    13:40( 3)    14:41( 3)    15:42( 3)    17:48( 3)    18:36( 4)    18:55( 3)  
                                                                                    1:37[ 4]     0:57[ 5]     1:39[ 5]     3:04[ 4]     1:05[ 1]     0:49[ 4]     2:25[ 2]     1:28[ 5]     0:36[ 4]     1:01[ 4]     1:01[ 5]     2:06[ 7]     0:48[ 5]     0:19[ 3] 
   4. Taaniel Tooming                Kobras               EST  5551 00:18.58        1:49( 6)     2:43( 5)     4:16( 5)     6:58( 3)     8:25( 4)     9:26( 4)    12:10( 4)    13:34( 4)    14:08( 4)    15:12( 4)    16:08( 4)    17:48( 3)    18:35( 3)    18:58( 4)  
                                                                                    1:49[ 6]     0:54[ 4]     1:33[ 4]     2:42[ 3]     1:27[ 8]     1:01[ 7]     2:44[ 5]     1:24[ 3]     0:34[ 3]     1:04[ 5]     0:56[ 4]     1:40[ 4]     0:47[ 4]     0:23[10] 
   5. Jüri Joonas                    Võru                 EST  3718 00:21.58        1:46( 5)     2:58( 6)     4:44( 6)     8:03( 5)     9:33( 5)    10:26( 5)    13:37( 5)    15:36( 5)    16:20( 5)    17:30( 5)    18:39( 5)    20:46( 5)    21:37( 5)    21:58( 5)  
                                                                                    1:46[ 5]     1:12[ 8]     1:46[ 6]     3:19[ 5]     1:30[ 9]     0:53[ 5]     3:11[ 6]     1:59[ 8]     0:44[ 7]     1:10[ 7]     1:09[ 8]     2:07[ 8]     0:51[ 8]     0:21[ 8] 
   6. Olavi Allase                   JOKA                 EST  7370 00:23.03        2:02( 8)     3:08( 7)     5:07( 7)     8:27( 6)     9:51( 6)    11:01( 6)    14:19( 6)    16:17( 6)    17:28( 6)    18:40( 6)    19:50( 6)    21:51( 6)    22:43( 6)    23:03( 6)  
                                                                                    2:02[ 8]     1:06[ 7]     1:59[ 8]     3:20[ 6]     1:24[ 7]     1:10[ 8]     3:18[ 8]     1:58[ 7]     1:11[ 9]     1:12[ 8]     1:10[ 9]     2:01[ 6]     0:52[ 9]     0:20[ 6] 
   7. Kristjan Linnus                Peko                 EST  5146 00:23.32        1:22( 1)     2:12( 2)     3:41( 2)    12:34( 9)    13:46( 8)    14:23( 7)    17:00( 7)    18:25( 7)    19:05( 7)    20:02( 7)    20:52( 7)    22:28( 7)    23:13( 7)    23:32( 7)  
                                                                                    1:22[ 1]     0:50[ 2]     1:29[ 3]     8:53[ 9]     1:12[ 3]     0:37[ 3]     2:37[ 4]     1:25[ 4]     0:40[ 6]     0:57[ 3]     0:50[ 3]     1:36[ 2]     0:45[ 3]     0:19[ 3] 
   8. Martin Liidlein                JOKA                 EST  7372 00:30.17        2:09( 9)     3:21( 9)     6:06(10)    15:41(10)    17:02(10)    18:16(10)    21:32(10)    23:29(10)    24:55(10)    26:11(10)    27:18( 8)    29:08( 8)    29:58( 8)    30:17( 8)  
                                                                                    2:09[ 9]     1:12[ 8]     2:45[11]     9:35[10]     1:21[ 5]     1:14[ 9]     3:16[ 7]     1:57[ 6]     1:26[10]     1:16[ 9]     1:07[ 7]     1:50[ 5]     0:50[ 6]     0:19[ 3] 
   9. Rainer Parve                   Peko                 EST  1472 00:30.59        2:44(11)     3:41(10)     5:38( 8)    17:23(11)    18:45(11)    19:43(11)    23:23(11)    25:31(11)    26:08(11)    27:13(11)    28:15(11)    29:52(10)    30:42( 9)    30:59( 9)  
                                                                                    2:44[11]     0:57[ 5]     1:57[ 7]    11:45[11]     1:22[ 6]     0:58[ 6]     3:40[10]     2:08[ 9]     0:37[ 5]     1:05[ 6]     1:02[ 6]     1:37[ 3]     0:50[ 6]     0:17[ 2] 
  10. Rasmus Sotnik                  Otepää               EST  5293 00:31.09        1:51( 7)     3:08( 7)     5:41( 9)     9:26( 7)    13:34( 7)    14:58( 8)    18:31( 8)    21:34( 8)    23:04( 8)    24:29( 8)    27:18( 8)    29:50( 9)    30:48(10)    31:09(10)  
                                                                                    1:51[ 7]     1:17[10]     2:33[ 9]     3:45[ 7]     4:08[11]     1:24[10]     3:33[ 9]     3:03[11]     1:30[11]     1:25[10]     2:49[11]     2:32[10]     0:58[10]     0:21[ 8] 
  11. Taavi-Kalle Kiisler            KEKRSK               EST  4695 00:32.25        2:28(10)     4:07(11)     6:48(11)    11:36( 8)    13:54( 9)    15:24( 9)    20:26( 9)    23:12( 9)    24:20( 9)    26:10( 9)    28:10(10)    30:51(11)    32:00(11)    32:25(11)  
                                                                                    2:28[10]     1:39[11]     2:41[10]     4:48[ 8]     2:18[10]     1:30[11]     5:02[11]     2:46[10]     1:08[ 8]     1:50[11]     2:00[10]     2:41[11]     1:09[11]     0:25[11] 
      Rene Post                      Kobras               EST  5142 Ei start     
                                                                                
      Nauris Raize                   Madonas BJSS/OK Aron LAT  1166 Ei start     
                                                                                
M21
3220m 14KP
Koht  Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Tulemus        1.33\241m    2.36\109m    3.35\172m    4.40\144m    5.44\459m    6.46\122m    7.47\176m    8.52\201m    9.54\100m   10.43\220m   11.50\221m   12.64\409m   13.49\351m   14.97\194m   F.\104m  
   1. Andris Kivlenieks              OK Ogre              LAT   359 00:16.26        1:29( 1)     2:03( 2)     3:00( 1)     3:55( 1)     6:11( 1)     6:48( 1)     8:04( 1)     9:22( 2)     9:44( 1)    10:44( 1)    11:56( 1)    14:04( 1)    15:28( 1)    16:08( 1)    16:26( 1)  
                                                                                    1:29[ 1]     0:34[ 2]     0:57[ 6]     0:55[ 2]     2:16[ 2]     0:37[ 1]     1:16[ 3]     1:18[ 5]     0:22[ 1]     1:00[ 1]     1:12[ 1]     2:08[ 2]     1:24[ 1]     0:40[ 1]     0:18[ 2] 
   2. Priit Randman                  Rakv                 EST  3980 00:17.25        1:29( 1)     2:02( 1)     3:09( 2)     4:03( 2)     6:16( 2)     6:57( 2)     8:07( 2)     9:19( 1)     9:44( 1)    10:45( 2)    12:32( 2)    14:32( 2)    16:00( 2)    17:04( 2)    17:25( 2)  
                                                                                    1:29[ 1]     0:33[ 1]     1:07[12]     0:54[ 1]     2:13[ 1]     0:41[ 3]     1:10[ 1]     1:12[ 1]     0:25[ 4]     1:01[ 2]     1:47[16]     2:00[ 1]     1:28[ 2]     1:04[17]     0:21[16] 
   3. Edgars Briconoks               OK Kapa              LAT  1122 00:17.26        1:40( 8)     2:18( 5)     3:11( 3)     4:08( 3)     6:35( 3)     7:14( 3)     8:30( 3)     9:47( 3)    10:11( 3)    11:15( 3)    12:48( 3)    14:57( 3)    16:27( 3)    17:08( 3)    17:26( 3)  
                                                                                    1:40[ 8]     0:38[ 3]     0:53[ 1]     0:57[ 4]     2:27[ 5]     0:39[ 2]     1:16[ 3]     1:17[ 3]     0:24[ 2]     1:04[ 4]     1:33[ 8]     2:09[ 3]     1:30[ 3]     0:41[ 3]     0:18[ 2] 
   4. Tõnis Erm                      TAOK                 EST  3209 00:18.07        1:35( 5)     2:16( 4)     3:11( 3)     4:15( 5)     6:48( 6)     7:31( 5)     9:03( 7)    10:17( 5)    10:42( 5)    11:49( 4)    13:09( 4)    15:29( 4)    17:04( 4)    17:47( 4)    18:07( 4)  
                                                                                    1:35[ 5]     0:41[ 7]     0:55[ 3]     1:04[ 9]     2:33[ 9]     0:43[ 6]     1:32[14]     1:14[ 2]     0:25[ 4]     1:07[ 5]     1:20[ 3]     2:20[ 6]     1:35[ 7]     0:43[ 9]     0:20[14] 
   5. Tarvo Klaasimäe                Rakv                 EST  3641 00:18.10        1:41(10)     2:20( 6)     3:16( 7)     4:16( 6)     6:46( 5)     7:28( 4)     8:46( 4)    10:21( 6)    10:52( 6)    12:00( 6)    13:18( 6)    15:36( 5)    17:10( 5)    17:52( 5)    18:10( 5)  
                                                                                    1:41[10]     0:39[ 5]     0:56[ 4]     1:00[ 7]     2:30[ 7]     0:42[ 5]     1:18[ 7]     1:35[14]     0:31[13]     1:08[ 6]     1:18[ 2]     2:18[ 5]     1:34[ 6]     0:42[ 5]     0:18[ 2] 
   6. Toms Veits                     Purva Bridejs OK     LAT   269 00:18.21        1:42(11)     2:20( 6)     3:25( 9)     4:24( 9)     6:52( 7)     7:39( 7)     8:57( 5)    10:14( 4)    10:41( 4)    11:51( 5)    13:11( 5)    15:48( 6)    17:21( 6)    18:03( 6)    18:21( 6)  
                                                                                    1:42[11]     0:38[ 3]     1:05[ 9]     0:59[ 5]     2:28[ 6]     0:47[ 9]     1:18[ 7]     1:17[ 3]     0:27[ 8]     1:10[ 8]     1:20[ 3]     2:37[12]     1:33[ 5]     0:42[ 5]     0:18[ 2] 
   7. Tiit Toomas                    Peko                 EST  4150 00:18.45        1:29( 1)     2:09( 3)     3:11( 3)     4:12( 4)     7:04( 9)     7:54( 9)     9:06( 8)    10:34( 8)    11:32( 9)    12:34( 9)    13:59( 9)    16:14( 8)    17:46( 7)    18:27( 7)    18:45( 7)  
                                                                                    1:29[ 1]     0:40[ 6]     1:02[ 8]     1:01[ 8]     2:52[14]     0:50[11]     1:12[ 2]     1:28[ 6]     0:58[18]     1:02[ 3]     1:25[ 5]     2:15[ 4]     1:32[ 4]     0:41[ 3]     0:18[ 2] 
   8. Joonas Oja                     Rakv                 EST  4283 00:18.47        1:36( 6)     2:21( 9)     3:15( 6)     4:19( 7)     7:00( 8)     7:41( 8)     8:57( 5)    10:29( 7)    10:55( 7)    12:03( 7)    13:39( 7)    16:12( 7)    17:47( 8)    18:31( 8)    18:47( 8)  
                                                                                    1:36[ 6]     0:45[10]     0:54[ 2]     1:04[ 9]     2:41[10]     0:41[ 3]     1:16[ 3]     1:32[11]     0:26[ 6]     1:08[ 6]     1:36[12]     2:33[ 9]     1:35[ 7]     0:44[10]     0:16[ 1] 
   9. Igor Zvontsov                  Unknown              BLR    32 00:19.33        1:39( 7)     2:20( 6)     3:20( 8)     4:19( 7)     6:45( 4)     7:35( 6)     9:09( 9)    10:40( 9)    11:06( 8)    12:20( 8)    13:55( 8)    16:44( 9)    18:33( 9)    19:15( 9)    19:33( 9)  
                                                                                    1:39[ 7]     0:41[ 7]     1:00[ 7]     0:59[ 5]     2:26[ 4]     0:50[11]     1:34[16]     1:31[ 8]     0:26[ 6]     1:14[ 9]     1:35[10]     2:49[14]     1:49[14]     0:42[ 5]     0:18[ 2] 
  10. Lauri Malsroos                 Tammed               EST  3392 00:20.25        1:55(16)     2:42(15)     3:47(12)     4:54(12)     7:35(12)     8:30(11)    10:00(11)    11:33(10)    12:08(11)    13:28(11)    15:04(11)    17:28(10)    19:14(10)    19:59(10)    20:25(10)  
                                                                                    1:55[16]     0:47[12]     1:05[ 9]     1:07[13]     2:41[10]     0:55[16]     1:30[13]     1:33[12]     0:35[17]     1:20[15]     1:36[12]     2:24[ 7]     1:46[11]     0:45[13]     0:26[18] 
  11. Ain Roosimägi                  Rakv                 EST  4466 00:20.33        1:40( 8)     2:27(10)     3:37(10)     4:47(10)     7:39(13)     8:32(12)    10:04(12)    11:38(11)    12:06(10)    13:22(10)    14:55(10)    17:31(11)    19:31(11)    20:15(11)    20:33(11)  
                                                                                    1:40[ 8]     0:47[12]     1:10[13]     1:10[15]     2:52[14]     0:53[15]     1:32[14]     1:34[13]     0:28[ 9]     1:16[11]     1:33[ 8]     2:36[11]     2:00[18]     0:44[10]     0:18[ 2] 
  12. Janis Peilans                  OK Kapa              LAT   185 00:20.53        2:08(19)     2:54(17)     3:59(14)     5:08(13)     7:58(14)     8:44(13)    10:19(13)    11:50(12)    12:21(12)    13:37(12)    15:05(12)    17:57(12)    19:50(12)    20:35(12)    20:53(12)  
                                                                                    2:08[19]     0:46[11]     1:05[ 9]     1:09[14]     2:50[13]     0:46[ 8]     1:35[17]     1:31[ 8]     0:31[13]     1:16[11]     1:28[ 6]     2:52[15]     1:53[16]     0:45[13]     0:18[ 2] 
  13. Yury Yazykou                   Unknown              BLR    21 00:22.22        1:32( 4)     3:21(19)     4:17(19)     5:13(16)     7:30(11)    11:11(19)    12:32(19)    14:02(16)    14:26(16)    15:40(15)    17:09(14)    19:48(14)    21:24(13)    22:04(13)    22:22(13)  
                                                                                    1:32[ 4]     1:49[19]     0:56[ 4]     0:56[ 3]     2:17[ 3]     3:41[20]     1:21[10]     1:30[ 7]     0:24[ 2]     1:14[ 9]     1:29[ 7]     2:39[13]     1:36[ 9]     0:40[ 1]     0:18[ 2] 
  14. Tarmo Siimsaare                Võru                 EST  3116 00:22.35        1:55(16)     2:43(16)     3:56(13)     5:12(14)     7:58(14)    10:12(16)    11:29(16)    13:33(15)    14:04(15)    15:20(14)    17:20(15)    19:45(13)    21:31(14)    22:15(14)    22:35(14)  
                                                                                    1:55[16]     0:48[15]     1:13[15]     1:16[17]     2:46[12]     2:14[18]     1:17[ 6]     2:04[15]     0:31[13]     1:16[11]     2:00[18]     2:25[ 8]     1:46[11]     0:44[10]     0:20[14] 
  15. Mihkel Järveoja                Kobras               EST  2790 00:23.37        2:06(18)     2:57(18)     4:08(16)     5:12(14)     8:19(16)     9:09(14)    10:33(14)    12:04(13)    12:34(13)    16:40(18)    18:15(17)    20:49(16)    22:33(16)    23:18(15)    23:37(15)  
                                                                                    2:06[18]     0:51[18]     1:11[14]     1:04[ 9]     3:07[16]     0:50[11]     1:24[12]     1:31[ 8]     0:30[10]     4:06[19]     1:35[10]     2:34[10]     1:44[10]     0:45[13]     0:19[12] 
  16. Emils Udris                    OK Kapa              LAT   834 00:23.40        1:49(13)     2:37(13)     4:03(15)     5:18(17)     8:46(17)     9:29(15)    11:07(15)    13:12(14)    13:42(14)    15:02(13)    16:43(13)    19:56(15)    21:47(15)    23:19(16)    23:40(16)  
                                                                                    1:49[13]     0:48[15]     1:26[17]     1:15[16]     3:28[17]     0:43[ 6]     1:38[18]     2:05[16]     0:30[10]     1:20[15]     1:41[14]     3:13[17]     1:51[15]     1:32[18]     0:21[16] 
  17. Tõnis Jürimäe                  Ilves                EST  3766 00:23.57        1:51(15)     2:40(14)     4:11(18)     5:40(19)     9:13(18)    10:31(17)    12:11(18)    14:19(17)    14:49(17)    16:10(16)    17:52(16)    21:03(17)    22:51(17)    23:38(17)    23:57(17)  
                                                                                    1:51[15]     0:49[17]     1:31[18]     1:29[19]     3:33[18]     1:18[17]     1:40[19]     2:08[17]     0:30[10]     1:21[17]     1:42[15]     3:11[16]     1:48[13]     0:47[16]     0:19[12] 
  18. Kaarel Kallas                  JOKA                 EST  3340 00:24.35        1:46(12)     2:33(12)     4:09(17)     5:25(18)     9:55(19)    10:42(18)    12:04(17)    14:36(18)    15:08(18)    16:24(17)    18:16(18)    21:37(18)    23:35(18)    24:17(18)    24:35(18)  
                                                                                    1:46[12]     0:47[12]     1:36[19]     1:16[17]     4:30[19]     0:47[ 9]     1:22[11]     2:32[18]     0:32[16]     1:16[11]     1:52[17]     3:21[18]     1:58[17]     0:42[ 5]     0:18[ 2] 
  19. Oleg Koshik                    SRD                  EST  7775 00:56.30        4:10(20)     6:36(20)     9:42(20)    12:53(20)    20:09(20)    22:49(20)    27:06(20)    31:36(19)    32:45(19)    36:36(19)    41:56(19)    50:07(19)    54:16(19)    55:51(19)    56:30(19)  
                                                                                    4:10[20]     2:26[20]     3:06[20]     3:11[20]     7:16[20]     2:40[19]     4:17[20]     4:30[19]     1:09[19]     3:51[18]     5:20[19]     8:11[19]     4:09[19]     1:35[19]     0:39[19] 
      Even Toomas                    Peko                 EST  4149 Puuduv KP    
                                                                                
      Reinis Putnins                 OK Kapa              LAT   221 Puuduv KP       1:49(13)     2:32(11)     3:46(11)     4:52(11)     7:24(10)     8:15(10)     9:33(10)  
                                                                                    1:49[13]     0:43[ 9]     1:14[16]     1:06[12]     2:32[ 8]     0:51[14]     1:18[ 7] 
      Marten Vunukainen              Kobras               EST 11326 Ei start     
                                                                                
M35
2780m 13KP
Koht  Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Tulemus        1.32\229m    2.48\120m    3.39\266m    4.31\386m    5.45\168m     6.46\72m    7.54\396m    8.43\220m     9.60\82m   10.50\145m   11.67\115m   12.49\284m   13.97\194m   F.\104m  
   1. Raul Kudre                     Peko                 EST   492 00:16.38        1:36( 4)     2:26( 1)     3:48( 1)     6:07( 1)     7:29( 1)     8:10( 1)    10:12( 1)    11:23( 1)    12:28( 1)    13:19( 1)    14:11( 1)    15:36( 1)    16:20( 1)    16:38( 1)  
                                                                                    1:36[ 4]     0:50[ 1]     1:22[ 1]     2:19[ 1]     1:22[ 2]     0:41[ 2]     2:02[ 1]     1:11[ 1]     1:05[ 7]     0:51[ 1]     0:52[ 1]     1:25[ 1]     0:44[ 1]     0:18[ 1] 
   2. Heigo Põld                     Rae                  EST  1503 00:19.25        1:34( 3)     2:35( 2)     4:11( 2)     7:08( 2)     8:23( 2)    10:07( 3)    12:17( 2)    13:35( 2)    14:17( 2)    15:23( 2)    16:28( 2)    18:16( 2)    19:05( 2)    19:25( 2)  
                                                                                    1:34[ 3]     1:01[ 3]     1:36[ 2]     2:57[ 4]     1:15[ 1]     1:44[ 7]     2:10[ 2]     1:18[ 2]     0:42[ 1]     1:06[ 5]     1:05[ 3]     1:48[ 5]     0:49[ 2]     0:20[ 4] 
   3. Ain Fjodorov                   Otepää               EST  6403 00:20.04        1:43( 6)     2:39( 3)     4:18( 3)     7:12( 3)     8:56( 3)     9:31( 2)    12:30( 3)    14:06( 3)    15:00( 3)    16:02( 3)    17:03( 3)    18:56( 3)    19:45( 3)    20:04( 3)  
                                                                                    1:43[ 6]     0:56[ 2]     1:39[ 3]     2:54[ 3]     1:44[ 7]     0:35[ 1]     2:59[ 5]     1:36[ 3]     0:54[ 6]     1:02[ 2]     1:01[ 2]     1:53[ 7]     0:49[ 2]     0:19[ 2] 
   4. Aivar Leht                     Okas                 EST  5485 00:21.04        1:36( 4)     2:54( 5)     4:45( 5)     7:31( 4)     9:05( 4)    10:41( 5)    13:24( 4)    15:11( 4)    15:55( 4)    17:00( 4)    18:14( 4)    19:56( 4)    20:45( 4)    21:04( 4)  
                                                                                    1:36[ 4]     1:18[ 6]     1:51[ 6]     2:46[ 2]     1:34[ 6]     1:36[ 6]     2:43[ 3]     1:47[ 6]     0:44[ 3]     1:05[ 3]     1:14[ 5]     1:42[ 2]     0:49[ 2]     0:19[ 2] 
   5. Margus Venelaine               LSF PT               EST  1041 00:21.39        2:00( 9)     3:05( 6)     4:59( 6)     8:18( 5)     9:51( 5)    10:39( 4)    13:57( 5)    15:41( 5)    16:24( 5)    17:30( 5)    18:38( 5)    20:25( 5)    21:19( 5)    21:39( 5)  
                                                                                    2:00[ 9]     1:05[ 4]     1:54[ 7]     3:19[ 6]     1:33[ 5]     0:48[ 4]     3:18[ 6]     1:44[ 4]     0:43[ 2]     1:06[ 5]     1:08[ 4]     1:47[ 4]     0:54[ 6]     0:20[ 4] 
   6. Jaan Olvet                     Rakv                 EST  1045 00:23.47        1:45( 7)     4:50( 7)     6:37( 7)     9:43( 6)    11:09( 6)    11:59( 6)    14:56( 6)    17:30( 6)    18:16( 6)    19:28( 6)    20:42( 6)    22:32( 6)    23:26( 6)    23:47( 6)  
                                                                                    1:45[ 7]     3:05[ 7]     1:47[ 5]     3:06[ 5]     1:26[ 3]     0:50[ 5]     2:57[ 4]     2:34[ 7]     0:46[ 4]     1:12[ 7]     1:14[ 5]     1:50[ 6]     0:54[ 6]     0:21[ 6] 
   7. Rein Zaitsev                   Peko                 EST   493 00:27.44        1:46( 8)     2:51( 4)     4:34( 4)    14:12( 7)    15:44( 7)    16:25( 7)    19:49( 7)    21:33( 7)    22:22( 7)    23:27( 7)    24:48( 7)    26:30( 7)    27:22( 7)    27:44( 7)  
                                                                                    1:46[ 8]     1:05[ 4]     1:43[ 4]     9:38[ 7]     1:32[ 4]     0:41[ 2]     3:24[ 7]     1:44[ 4]     0:49[ 5]     1:05[ 3]     1:21[ 7]     1:42[ 2]     0:52[ 5]     0:22[ 7] 
      Kuno Rooba                     Rakv                 EST  1046 Puuduv KP       1:20( 1)  
                                                                                    1:20[ 1] 
      Randy Korb                     Peko                 EST  1067 Puuduv KP       1:24( 2)  
                                                                                    1:24[ 2] 
      Heiti Hallikma                 Võru                 EST  1267 Ei start     
                                                                                
M45
2540m 11KP
Koht  Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Tulemus        1.33\241m    2.35\119m    3.40\144m    4.31\349m    5.45\168m    6.54\452m    7.60\207m    8.50\145m    9.67\115m   10.71\290m   11.97\205m   F.\104m  
   1. Jüri Pärnik                    Peko                 EST   486 00:15.39        1:40( 1)     2:20( 1)     3:29( 1)     5:42( 1)     6:54( 1)     9:33( 1)    11:17( 1)    12:16( 1)    13:20( 2)    14:28( 1)    15:20( 1)    15:39( 1)  
                                                                                    1:40[ 1]     0:40[ 1]     1:09[ 1]     2:13[ 1]     1:12[ 3]     2:39[ 1]     1:44[ 5]     0:59[ 1]     1:04[ 3]     1:08[ 1]     0:52[ 1]     0:19[ 1] 
   2. Tõnu Tänav                     Rae                  EST   212 00:16.04        1:53( 2)     2:34( 2)     3:45( 2)     6:07( 2)     7:17( 2)    10:05( 2)    11:26( 2)    12:26( 2)    13:18( 1)    14:29( 2)    15:44( 2)    16:04( 2)  
                                                                                    1:53[ 2]     0:41[ 2]     1:11[ 2]     2:22[ 4]     1:10[ 2]     2:48[ 2]     1:21[ 1]     1:00[ 2]     0:52[ 1]     1:11[ 2]     1:15[12]     0:20[ 3] 
   3. Raivo Rõõm                     OK Ilves             EST   142 00:18.11        2:15( 5)     3:06( 4)     4:29( 4)     6:47( 3)     8:20( 3)    11:27( 3)    13:01( 3)    14:08( 3)    15:31( 3)    16:51( 3)    17:50( 3)    18:11( 3)  
                                                                                    2:15[ 5]     0:51[ 3]     1:23[ 4]     2:18[ 3]     1:33[ 8]     3:07[ 6]     1:34[ 2]     1:07[ 3]     1:23[14]     1:20[ 6]     0:59[ 3]     0:21[ 5] 
   4. Mart Külvik                                         EST  6770 00:18.36        1:59( 3)     3:13( 6)     5:06(10)     7:23( 4)     8:44( 4)    12:22( 6)    14:00( 5)    15:07( 5)    16:03( 4)    17:20( 4)    18:17( 4)    18:36( 4)  
                                                                                    1:59[ 3]     1:14[13]     1:53[14]     2:17[ 2]     1:21[ 4]     3:38[11]     1:38[ 3]     1:07[ 3]     0:56[ 2]     1:17[ 4]     0:57[ 2]     0:19[ 1] 
   5. Urmas Tammemäe                 Orvand               EST   837 00:18.56        2:12( 4)     3:12( 5)     4:42( 5)     7:23( 4)     9:02( 5)    12:05( 4)    13:49( 4)    14:59( 4)    16:14( 5)    17:36( 5)    18:35( 5)    18:56( 5)  
                                                                                    2:12[ 4]     1:00[ 8]     1:30[ 7]     2:41[ 5]     1:39[13]     3:03[ 5]     1:44[ 5]     1:10[ 5]     1:15[ 6]     1:22[ 8]     0:59[ 3]     0:21[ 5] 
   6. Vladimir Savinov               SRD                  EST  4690 00:19.56        2:17( 6)     3:19( 9)     4:49( 7)     7:49( 6)     9:21( 6)    12:16( 5)    14:31( 6)    15:54( 6)    17:10( 6)    18:28( 6)    19:34( 6)    19:56( 6)  
                                                                                    2:17[ 6]     1:02[ 9]     1:30[ 7]     3:00[ 8]     1:32[ 7]     2:55[ 3]     2:15[15]     1:23[11]     1:16[ 7]     1:18[ 5]     1:06[ 8]     0:22[ 8] 
   7. Einar Raudkepp                 Peko                 EST   670 00:20.09        2:20( 8)     3:16( 7)     4:45( 6)     8:13( 8)     9:38( 8)    12:50( 7)    14:37( 7)    15:56( 7)    17:17( 7)    18:39( 7)    19:48( 7)    20:09( 7)  
                                                                                    2:20[ 8]     0:56[ 6]     1:29[ 6]     3:28[10]     1:25[ 6]     3:12[ 7]     1:47[ 8]     1:19[ 8]     1:21[13]     1:22[ 8]     1:09[ 9]     0:21[ 5] 
   8. Taivo Tali                     KEKRSK               EST  1152 00:21.27        2:22( 9)     3:16( 7)     5:02( 9)     7:59( 7)     9:22( 7)    13:31( 8)    15:31( 8)    16:49( 8)    18:06( 8)    19:44( 8)    21:05( 8)    21:27( 8)  
                                                                                    2:22[ 9]     0:54[ 5]     1:46[12]     2:57[ 7]     1:23[ 5]     4:09[14]     2:00[11]     1:18[ 7]     1:17[ 9]     1:38[15]     1:21[15]     0:22[ 8] 
   9. Tenno Alamaa                                        EST  4102 00:21.32        2:17( 6)     3:19( 9)     4:56( 8)     8:51( 9)    10:34( 9)    13:55( 9)    15:38( 9)    17:26( 9)    18:43( 9)    20:05( 9)    21:10( 9)    21:32( 9)  
                                                                                    2:17[ 6]     1:02[ 9]     1:37[10]     3:55[12]     1:43[16]     3:21[ 9]     1:43[ 4]     1:48[14]     1:17[ 9]     1:22[ 8]     1:05[ 7]     0:22[ 8] 
  10. Tiit Tali                      Ilves                EST   303 00:23.21        2:39(11)     3:32(11)     6:32(13)     9:35(10)    11:10(10)    14:34(10)    16:54(10)    18:15(10)    19:40(10)    21:33(10)    22:53(10)    23:21(10)  
                                                                                    2:39[11]     0:53[ 4]     3:00[18]     3:03[ 9]     1:35[ 9]     3:24[10]     2:20[16]     1:21[10]     1:25[15]     1:53[16]     1:20[14]     0:28[15] 
  11. Toomas Mast                    HOK                  EST    79 00:24.35        5:03(15)     6:54(16)     8:38(16)    12:08(14)    13:49(14)    17:40(13)    19:28(12)    20:44(12)    21:52(12)    23:12(12)    24:13(11)    24:35(11)  
                                                                                    5:03[15]     1:51[17]     1:44[11]     3:30[11]     1:41[14]     3:51[13]     1:48[10]     1:16[ 6]     1:08[ 4]     1:20[ 6]     1:01[ 5]     0:22[ 8] 
  12. Ants Turban                    Rakv                 EST   644 00:24.38        4:48(14)     5:47(15)     7:38(15)    10:32(11)    12:08(11)    15:58(11)    17:45(11)    20:12(11)    21:32(11)    23:01(11)    24:14(12)    24:38(12)  
                                                                                    4:48[14]     0:59[ 7]     1:51[13]     2:54[ 6]     1:36[11]     3:50[12]     1:47[ 8]     2:27[16]     1:20[11]     1:29[11]     1:13[11]     0:24[14] 
  13. Ahti Bleive                    Kobras               EST  7202 00:25.39        2:31(10)     3:51(12)     6:41(14)    10:47(12)    13:17(12)    17:29(12)    19:32(13)    21:09(13)    22:25(13)    24:02(13)    25:17(13)    25:39(13)  
                                                                                    2:31[10]     1:20[14]     2:50[17]     4:06[13]     2:30[17]     4:12[15]     2:03[12]     1:37[13]     1:16[ 7]     1:37[14]     1:15[12]     0:22[ 8] 
  14. Veiko Pak                      Rae                  EST   285 00:27.57               -     2:53( 3)     4:15( 3)    15:26(15)    16:35(15)    19:51(15)            -            -            -            -            -    27:57(14)  
                                                                                           -            -     1:22[ 3]    11:11[18]     1:09[ 1]     3:16[ 8]            -            -            -            -            -            - 
  15. Einar Luup                     Võru                 EST  1840 00:29.41        3:33(13)     4:59(14)     6:22(11)    15:49(16)    19:51(18)    22:53(16)    24:38(15)    25:57(15)    27:06(14)    28:19(14)    29:21(14)    29:41(15)  
                                                                                    3:33[13]     1:26[16]     1:23[ 4]     9:27[17]     4:02[18]     3:02[ 4]     1:45[ 7]     1:19[ 8]     1:09[ 5]     1:13[ 3]     1:02[ 6]     0:20[ 3] 
  16. Eduard Pukkonen                KEKRSK               EST  4278 00:31.57        7:58(16)     9:10(17)    10:46(17)    17:06(17)    18:41(16)    23:13(17)    25:27(16)    27:18(16)    28:49(16)    30:22(15)    31:34(15)    31:57(16)  
                                                                                    7:58[16]     1:12[12]     1:36[ 9]     6:20[16]     1:35[ 9]     4:32[16]     2:14[14]     1:51[15]     1:31[16]     1:33[12]     1:12[10]     0:23[13] 
  17. Aleksander Pritsik             Rakv                 EST  2018 00:33.13       10:04(17)    11:07(18)    13:15(18)    18:01(18)    19:37(17)    24:40(18)    26:46(17)    28:20(17)    29:40(17)    31:15(16)    32:43(16)    33:13(17)  
                                                                                   10:04[17]     1:03[11]     2:08[15]     4:46[14]     1:36[11]     5:03[17]     2:06[13]     1:34[12]     1:20[11]     1:35[13]     1:28[16]     0:30[16] 
  18. Paul Poopuu                    JOKA                 EST   361 00:35.23        2:50(12)     4:15(13)     6:25(12)    11:59(13)    13:41(13)    19:06(14)    22:50(14)    25:37(14)    28:09(15)    32:35(17)    34:44(17)    35:23(18)  
                                                                                    2:50[12]     1:25[15]     2:10[16]     5:34[15]     1:42[15]     5:25[18]     3:44[17]     2:47[17]     2:32[17]     4:26[17]     2:09[17]     0:39[17] 
      Tauno Piirikivi                Rae                  EST   215 Ei start     
                                                                                
      Lauri Leppik                   TAOK                 EST  4194 Ei start     
                                                                                
      Martti Parve                   Peko                 EST   275 Ei start     
                                                                                
M55
2420m 11KP
Koht  Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Tulemus        1.32\229m    2.36\153m    3.37\122m    4.46\394m    5.47\176m    6.51\216m    7.41\142m    8.60\210m    9.50\145m   10.65\212m   11.97\319m   F.\104m  
   1. Toivo Saue                     HOK                  EST   949 00:18.10        1:37( 2)     3:36( 6)     4:38( 3)     7:29( 2)     9:18( 2)    10:50( 1)    12:05( 1)    13:28( 1)    14:40( 1)    15:52( 1)    17:49( 1)    18:10( 1)  
                                                                                    1:37[ 2]     1:59[ 8]     1:02[ 1]     2:51[ 2]     1:49[ 1]     1:32[ 1]     1:15[ 3]     1:23[ 1]     1:12[ 3]     1:12[ 1]     1:57[ 2]     0:21[ 2] 
   2. Riho Männi                     Lehola               EST   902 00:19.33        1:35( 1)     2:52( 1)     4:00( 1)     7:32( 3)     9:48( 3)    11:47( 3)    13:20( 3)    14:53( 2)    16:08( 3)    17:26( 2)    19:13( 2)    19:33( 2)  
                                                                                    1:35[ 1]     1:17[ 2]     1:08[ 2]     3:32[ 6]     2:16[ 7]     1:59[ 5]     1:33[ 7]     1:33[ 5]     1:15[ 4]     1:18[ 3]     1:47[ 1]     0:20[ 1] 
   3. Kulno Voolaid                  Rakv                 EST   354 00:20.09        1:48( 4)     3:34( 4)     5:25( 6)     8:41( 5)    10:34( 5)    12:13( 5)    13:28( 4)    15:00( 4)    16:15( 4)    17:45( 4)    19:45( 3)    20:09( 3)  
                                                                                    1:48[ 4]     1:46[ 6]     1:51[ 9]     3:16[ 3]     1:53[ 2]     1:39[ 2]     1:15[ 3]     1:32[ 3]     1:15[ 4]     1:30[ 6]     2:00[ 3]     0:24[ 5] 
   4. Toivo Toomas                   Peko                 EST   217 00:20.19        1:52( 6)     3:03( 2)     4:16( 2)     7:04( 1)     9:05( 1)    11:25( 2)    12:35( 2)    14:58( 3)    16:07( 2)    17:31( 3)    19:56( 4)    20:19( 4)  
                                                                                    1:52[ 6]     1:11[ 1]     1:13[ 4]     2:48[ 1]     2:01[ 4]     2:20[10]     1:10[ 1]     2:23[11]     1:09[ 2]     1:24[ 4]     2:25[ 9]     0:23[ 3] 
   5. Lembit Nöps                    Ilves                EST  1100 00:21.27        1:44( 3)     4:41( 9)     5:53( 8)     9:22( 7)    11:36( 7)    13:57( 7)    15:10( 7)    16:36( 7)    17:44( 6)    19:00( 5)    21:01( 5)    21:27( 5)  
                                                                                    1:44[ 3]     2:57[10]     1:12[ 3]     3:29[ 5]     2:14[ 6]     2:21[11]     1:13[ 2]     1:26[ 2]     1:08[ 1]     1:16[ 2]     2:01[ 4]     0:26[ 7] 
   6. Sulev Tuude                    West                 EST  4197 00:21.40        1:56( 7)     3:29( 3)     4:42( 4)     8:20( 4)    10:17( 4)    12:07( 4)    13:44( 5)    15:16( 5)    17:29( 5)    19:04( 6)    21:17( 6)    21:40( 6)  
                                                                                    1:56[ 7]     1:33[ 4]     1:13[ 4]     3:38[ 7]     1:57[ 3]     1:50[ 3]     1:37[ 8]     1:32[ 3]     2:13[11]     1:35[ 7]     2:13[ 6]     0:23[ 3] 
   7. Rein Rooni                     Orvand               EST   240 00:22.36        2:08( 9)     3:35( 5)     5:01( 5)     8:49( 6)    11:10( 6)    13:16( 6)    14:35( 6)    16:21( 6)    17:48( 7)    19:40( 7)    22:00( 7)    22:36( 7)  
                                                                                    2:08[ 9]     1:27[ 3]     1:26[ 6]     3:48[ 8]     2:21[ 9]     2:06[ 7]     1:19[ 5]     1:46[ 7]     1:27[ 6]     1:52[11]     2:20[ 7]     0:36[11] 
   8. Tõnu Sikkal                    Kobras               EST   704 00:23.57        2:10(10)     3:43( 7)     5:33( 7)    10:27( 8)    12:47( 8)    14:43( 8)    16:02( 8)    17:53( 8)    19:23( 8)    21:03( 8)    23:32( 8)    23:57( 8)  
                                                                                    2:10[10]     1:33[ 4]     1:50[ 8]     4:54[11]     2:20[ 8]     1:56[ 4]     1:19[ 5]     1:51[ 8]     1:30[ 8]     1:40[ 8]     2:29[11]     0:25[ 6] 
   9. Kalmer Keevend                 JOKA                 EST    73 00:25.07        2:47(11)     4:42(10)     6:11( 9)    10:32( 9)    13:06( 9)    15:14( 9)    16:51( 9)    18:46( 9)    20:24( 9)    22:14( 9)    24:41( 9)    25:07( 9)  
                                                                                    2:47[11]     1:55[ 7]     1:29[ 7]     4:21[10]     2:34[10]     2:08[ 9]     1:37[ 8]     1:55[ 9]     1:38[10]     1:50[10]     2:27[10]     0:26[ 7] 
  10. Heiki Rammul                   Ilves                EST  1072 00:25.30        1:59( 8)     4:04( 8)     6:32(10)    10:32( 9)    13:26(10)    15:32(10)    17:21(10)    19:27(10)    20:56(10)    22:42(10)    25:03(10)    25:30(10)  
                                                                                    1:59[ 8]     2:05[ 9]     2:28[11]     4:00[ 9]     2:54[11]     2:06[ 7]     1:49[10]     2:06[10]     1:29[ 7]     1:46[ 9]     2:21[ 8]     0:27[ 9] 
  11. Peep Eomois                    TAOK                 EST   624 00:29.58        1:50( 5)    10:54(11)    12:46(11)    16:13(11)    18:24(11)    20:27(11)    22:42(11)    24:26(11)    26:00(11)    27:26(11)    29:31(11)    29:58(11)  
                                                                                    1:50[ 5]     9:04[11]     1:52[10]     3:27[ 4]     2:11[ 5]     2:03[ 6]     2:15[11]     1:44[ 6]     1:34[ 9]     1:26[ 5]     2:05[ 5]     0:27[ 9] 
M65
2140m 10KP
Koht  Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Tulemus        1.32\229m    2.38\221m    3.74\287m    4.43\142m    5.55\172m    6.57\139m    7.62\271m    8.42\128m    9.49\253m   10.97\194m   F.\104m  
   1. Mihhail Taivere                Kape                 EST  1677 00:22.16        2:14( 3)     5:28( 4)     8:40( 3)     9:54( 3)    11:52( 3)    13:28( 3)    16:06( 1)    17:33( 1)    20:42( 1)    21:50( 1)    22:16( 1)  
                                                                                    2:14[ 3]     3:14[ 5]     3:12[ 3]     1:14[ 2]     1:58[ 3]     1:36[ 3]     2:38[ 1]     1:27[ 1]     3:09[ 1]     1:08[ 1]     0:26[ 1] 
   2. Martin Tõrra                   Kobras               EST   718 00:27.03        2:25( 4)     5:00( 3)     8:55( 4)    10:52( 4)    12:55( 4)    15:19( 4)    18:18( 2)    19:54( 2)    24:06( 2)    26:33( 2)    27:03( 2)  
                                                                                    2:25[ 4]     2:35[ 3]     3:55[ 4]     1:57[ 6]     2:03[ 5]     2:24[ 4]     2:59[ 2]     1:36[ 2]     4:12[ 4]     2:27[ 4]     0:30[ 2] 
   3. Ats Virumäe                    Võru                 EST  3803 00:28.53        2:51( 6)     5:58( 5)    10:29( 5)    12:05( 5)    14:29( 5)    17:11( 5)    21:00( 3)    23:21( 3)    26:56( 3)    28:22( 3)    28:53( 3)  
                                                                                    2:51[ 6]     3:07[ 4]     4:31[ 5]     1:36[ 4]     2:24[ 6]     2:42[ 6]     3:49[ 3]     2:21[ 4]     3:35[ 3]     1:26[ 3]     0:31[ 3] 
   4. Agu Koppa                                           EST   425 00:34.03        2:48( 5)     6:45( 6)    12:01( 6)    13:45( 6)    15:33( 6)    18:14( 6)    27:07( 4)    28:51( 4)    32:11( 4)    33:32( 4)    34:03( 4)  
                                                                                    2:48[ 5]     3:57[ 6]     5:16[ 6]     1:44[ 5]     1:48[ 2]     2:41[ 5]     8:53[ 4]     1:44[ 3]     3:20[ 2]     1:21[ 2]     0:31[ 3] 
      Tõnu Nurm                      Kobras               EST   248 Puuduv KP       1:36( 1)     3:30( 1)     6:00( 1)     7:12( 1)     8:24( 1)     9:42( 1)  
                                                                                    1:36[ 1]     1:54[ 1]     2:30[ 1]     1:12[ 1]     1:12[ 1]     1:18[ 1] 
      Rudolf Mürk                    Võru                 EST  1064 Puuduv KP       1:47( 2)     4:16( 2)     7:26( 2)     8:50( 2)    10:49( 2)    12:18( 2)  
                                                                                    1:47[ 2]     2:29[ 2]     3:10[ 2]     1:24[ 3]     1:59[ 4]     1:29[ 2] 
N12
1360m 6KP
Koht  Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Tulemus        1.48\270m    2.37\130m    3.74\209m    4.65\305m    5.72\154m    6.97\189m   F.\104m  
   1. Krete Auser                    Peko                 EST 16581 00:15.47        3:31( 1)     5:09( 2)     7:46( 1)    11:43( 1)    14:09( 1)    15:20( 1)    15:47( 1)  
                                                                                    3:31[ 1]     1:38[ 2]     2:37[ 1]     3:57[ 1]     2:26[ 5]     1:11[ 4]     0:27[ 2] 
   2. Elīna Skopāne                  Sm BJSS-Azimuts OK   LAT  2735 00:17.22        3:38( 3)     5:06( 1)     8:10( 2)    12:33( 2)    15:42( 2)    16:52( 2)    17:22( 2)  
                                                                                    3:38[ 3]     1:28[ 1]     3:04[ 5]     4:23[ 2]     3:09[ 7]     1:10[ 3]     0:30[ 6] 
   3. Madara Valge                   ZVOC                 LAT  3072 00:19.52        5:05( 5)     7:20( 3)    10:23( 3)    15:18( 3)    18:04( 3)    19:23( 3)    19:52( 3)  
                                                                                    5:05[ 5]     2:15[ 4]     3:03[ 4]     4:55[ 4]     2:46[ 6]     1:19[ 5]     0:29[ 4] 
   4. Arta Rulle                     ZVOC                 LAT  3062 00:21.27        3:33( 2)     8:34( 4)    11:20( 4)    18:39( 4)    19:54( 4)    21:02( 4)    21:27( 4)  
                                                                                    3:33[ 2]     5:01[ 6]     2:46[ 3]     7:19[ 7]     1:15[ 1]     1:08[ 1]     0:25[ 1] 
   5. Elza Melbarde                  ZVOC                 LAT  3054 00:23.52        9:27( 7)    11:06( 5)    13:51( 5)    20:51( 5)    22:16( 5)    23:24( 5)    23:52( 5)  
                                                                                    9:27[ 7]     1:39[ 3]     2:45[ 2]     7:00[ 6]     1:25[ 2]     1:08[ 1]     0:28[ 3] 
   6. Kairiin Märtson                Kobras/Põlva SK      EST 14780 00:26.27        6:35( 6)    14:03( 7)    17:52( 6)    22:29( 6)    24:21( 6)    25:57( 6)    26:27( 6)  
                                                                                    6:35[ 6]     7:28[ 7]     3:49[ 7]     4:37[ 3]     1:52[ 3]     1:36[ 7]     0:30[ 6] 
   7. Agneliis Pilt                  Rakv                 EST 16092 00:34.07        4:32( 4)    21:46( 8)    25:15( 8)    30:21( 7)    32:16( 7)    33:38( 7)    34:07( 7)  
                                                                                    4:32[ 4]    17:14[ 8]     3:29[ 6]     5:06[ 5]     1:55[ 4]     1:22[ 6]     0:29[ 4] 
   8. Anda Upite                     Kapa OK              LAT  3069 00:41.03       10:50( 8)    13:54( 6)    19:47( 7)    33:52( 8)    38:19( 8)    40:16( 8)    41:03( 8)  
                                                                                   10:50[ 8]     3:04[ 5]     5:53[ 8]    14:05[ 8]     4:27[ 8]     1:57[ 8]     0:47[ 8] 
N14
1550m 6KP
Koht  Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Tulemus        1.37\356m    2.74\209m    3.60\214m    4.42\228m     5.70\73m    6.97\363m   F.\104m  
   1. Edith Pärnik                   Peko                 EST 10250 00:11.20        2:47( 2)     4:31( 2)     6:14( 2)     8:05( 2)     8:48( 2)    10:58( 1)    11:20( 1)  
                                                                                    2:47[ 2]     1:44[ 2]     1:43[ 2]     1:51[ 1]     0:43[ 4]     2:10[ 2]     0:22[ 3] 
   2. Kristiina Himma                Võru                 EST 15012 00:12.09        2:45( 1)     4:16( 1)     5:53( 1)     7:46( 1)     8:30( 1)    11:51( 3)    12:09( 2)  
                                                                                    2:45[ 1]     1:31[ 1]     1:37[ 1]     1:53[ 2]     0:44[ 6]     3:21[ 7]     0:18[ 1] 
   3. Kaisa Rooba                    Rakv                 EST 10827 00:12.11        3:10( 3)     5:01( 3)     7:00( 3)     9:03( 4)     9:45( 4)    11:49( 2)    12:11( 3)  
                                                                                    3:10[ 3]     1:51[ 3]     1:59[ 6]     2:03[ 4]     0:42[ 3]     2:04[ 1]     0:22[ 3] 
   4. Kristel Kõivo                  Peko                 EST 13286 00:13.29        3:14( 4)     5:05( 4)     7:00( 3)     8:59( 3)     9:42( 3)    13:03( 4)    13:29( 4)  
                                                                                    3:14[ 4]     1:51[ 3]     1:55[ 4]     1:59[ 3]     0:43[ 4]     3:21[ 7]     0:26[ 8] 
   5. Liina Vesilind                 SRD                  EST  4751 00:14.05        3:23( 6)     5:17( 5)     8:08( 6)    10:15( 5)    11:04( 5)    13:38( 5)    14:05( 5)  
                                                                                    3:23[ 6]     1:54[ 5]     2:51[ 9]     2:07[ 5]     0:49[ 7]     2:34[ 5]     0:27[ 9] 
   6. Vilma Alberinga                ZVOC                 LAT  3012 00:14.07        3:25( 7)     5:26( 6)     7:24( 5)    10:29( 6)    11:09( 6)    13:44( 6)    14:07( 6)  
                                                                                    3:25[ 7]     2:01[ 6]     1:58[ 5]     3:05[ 8]     0:40[ 1]     2:35[ 6]     0:23[ 6] 
   7. Kelly Mattus                   Kobras/Põlva SK      EST 13285 00:15.04        3:17( 5)     6:43( 8)     8:32( 7)    11:40( 7)    12:20( 7)    14:42( 7)    15:04( 7)  
                                                                                    3:17[ 5]     3:26[ 9]     1:49[ 3]     3:08[ 9]     0:40[ 1]     2:22[ 3]     0:22[ 3] 
   8. Kelly Vildek                   Rakv                 EST 13967 00:16.26        3:57( 8)     6:37( 7)     9:27( 8)    12:24( 9)    13:36( 9)    16:05( 8)    16:26( 8)  
                                                                                    3:57[ 8]     2:40[ 8]     2:50[ 8]     2:57[ 7]     1:12[10]     2:29[ 4]     0:21[ 2] 
   9. Helle Leis                     Kobras/Põlva SK      EST 13218 00:20.27        4:34( 9)     6:47( 9)     9:36( 9)    12:23( 8)    13:17( 8)    20:03( 9)    20:27( 9)  
                                                                                    4:34[ 9]     2:13[ 7]     2:49[ 7]     2:47[ 6]     0:54[ 9]     6:46[11]     0:24[ 7] 
  10. Heli Kukk                      Rakv                 EST 17314 00:24.10        4:51(10)     8:25(10)    14:19(10)    17:39(10)    18:29(10)    23:39(10)    24:10(10)  
                                                                                    4:51[10]     3:34[10]     5:54[11]     3:20[10]     0:50[ 8]     5:10[ 9]     0:31[10] 
  11. Ksenija Shved                  SRD                  EST  6655 00:27.08        7:26(11)    11:00(11)    15:04(11)    18:51(11)    20:09(11)    26:29(11)    27:08(11)  
                                                                                    7:26[11]     3:34[10]     4:04[10]     3:47[11]     1:18[11]     6:20[10]     0:39[11] 
N16
1950m 8KP
Koht  Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Tulemus        1.34\263m    2.36\174m    3.37\122m    4.63\303m    5.61\305m    6.67\188m    7.71\290m    8.97\205m   F.\104m  
   1. Doris Kudre                    Peko                 EST  4448 00:15.59        1:51( 1)     3:17( 4)     4:49( 3)     7:25( 2)    10:38( 2)    12:56( 1)    14:28( 1)    15:36( 1)    15:59( 1)  
                                                                                    1:51[ 1]     1:26[ 7]     1:32[ 4]     2:36[ 1]     3:13[ 2]     2:18[ 1]     1:32[ 1]     1:08[ 4]     0:23[ 2] 
   2. Marianne Haug                  Võru                 EST  5025 00:16.36        1:52( 3)     3:04( 2)     4:29( 1)     7:10( 1)    10:16( 1)    12:57( 2)    15:06( 2)    16:14( 2)    16:36( 2)  
                                                                                    1:52[ 3]     1:12[ 3]     1:25[ 2]     2:41[ 3]     3:06[ 1]     2:41[ 5]     2:09[ 5]     1:08[ 4]     0:22[ 1] 
   3. Silvia Luup                    Võru                 EST  4493 00:17.23        1:51( 1)     2:55( 1)     4:56( 4)     8:16( 6)    11:34( 5)    14:02( 4)    15:39( 3)    16:46( 3)    17:23( 3)  
                                                                                    1:51[ 1]     1:04[ 1]     2:01[ 8]     3:20[10]     3:18[ 3]     2:28[ 2]     1:37[ 2]     1:07[ 2]     0:37[11] 
   4. Liis Toomas                    Peko                 EST  4440 00:18.12        2:12( 6)     3:44( 6)     5:27( 6)     8:04( 4)    11:28( 3)    13:58( 3)    16:43( 4)    17:48( 4)    18:12( 4)  
                                                                                    2:12[ 6]     1:32[ 8]     1:43[ 5]     2:37[ 2]     3:24[ 4]     2:30[ 3]     2:45[ 8]     1:05[ 1]     0:24[ 3] 
   5. Elina-Emiilie Leht             Okas                 EST  6671 00:18.20        2:04( 4)     3:14( 3)     4:34( 2)     7:42( 3)    11:32( 4)    14:12( 5)    16:47( 5)    17:54( 5)    18:20( 5)  
                                                                                    2:04[ 4]     1:10[ 2]     1:20[ 1]     3:08[ 5]     3:50[ 5]     2:40[ 4]     2:35[ 7]     1:07[ 2]     0:26[ 4] 
   6. Marie Tammemäe                 Orvand               EST  5444 00:20.37        2:26( 8)     4:14(10)     6:11( 9)     9:20( 9)    13:35( 8)    16:54( 7)    18:47( 6)    20:10( 6)    20:37( 6)  
                                                                                    2:26[ 8]     1:48[10]     1:57[ 6]     3:09[ 6]     4:15[ 7]     3:19[ 9]     1:53[ 3]     1:23[ 7]     0:27[ 6] 
   7. Annija Anna Zaļaiskalna        Auseklis             LAT  1044 00:20.59        2:28( 9)     3:50( 8)     5:47( 7)     9:01( 7)    13:20( 7)    16:17( 6)    19:02( 7)    20:28( 7)    20:59( 7)  
                                                                                    2:28[ 9]     1:22[ 5]     1:57[ 6]     3:14[ 8]     4:19[ 8]     2:57[ 7]     2:45[ 8]     1:26[ 8]     0:31[10] 
   8. Kristel Sibul                  Kobras/Põlva SK      EST 10206 00:21.35        2:09( 5)     3:44( 6)     5:14( 5)     8:13( 5)    12:14( 6)    17:26( 9)    19:50( 8)    21:08( 8)    21:35( 8)  
                                                                                    2:09[ 5]     1:35[ 9]     1:30[ 3]     2:59[ 4]     4:01[ 6]     5:12[11]     2:24[ 6]     1:18[ 6]     0:27[ 6] 
   9. Getter Matto                   Kobras/Põlva SK      EST 10142 00:23.26        2:22( 7)     3:43( 5)     5:55( 8)     9:13( 8)    14:19( 9)    17:05( 8)    20:52( 9)    22:58( 9)    23:26( 9)  
                                                                                    2:22[ 7]     1:21[ 4]     2:12[ 9]     3:18[ 9]     5:06[11]     2:46[ 6]     3:47[10]     2:06[11]     0:28[ 9] 
  10. Kadrian Possul                 Otepää               EST  7798 00:24.48        2:28( 9)     3:51( 9)     7:50(10)    11:54(11)    16:54(11)    20:27(11)    22:32(10)    24:22(10)    24:48(10)  
                                                                                    2:28[ 9]     1:23[ 6]     3:59[11]     4:04[11]     5:00[10]     3:33[10]     2:05[ 4]     1:50[10]     0:26[ 4] 
  11. Alina Kramarenko               SRD                  EST  6645 00:26.22        4:00(11)     5:50(11)     8:08(11)    11:17(10)    16:05(10)    19:16(10)    24:18(11)    25:55(11)    26:22(11)  
                                                                                    4:00[11]     1:50[11]     2:18[10]     3:09[ 6]     4:48[ 9]     3:11[ 8]     5:02[11]     1:37[ 9]     0:27[ 6] 
N18
2140m 10KP
Koht  Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Tulemus        1.32\229m    2.38\221m    3.74\287m    4.43\142m    5.55\172m    6.57\139m    7.62\271m    8.42\128m    9.49\253m   10.97\194m   F.\104m  
   1. Liga Valdmane                  ZVOC                 LAT   877 00:15.09        1:46( 1)     3:46( 1)     5:51( 1)     6:44( 1)     8:01( 1)     9:11( 1)    10:55( 1)    12:02( 1)    13:55( 1)    14:48( 1)    15:09( 1)  
                                                                                    1:46[ 1]     2:00[ 2]     2:05[ 1]     0:53[ 1]     1:17[ 1]     1:10[ 1]     1:44[ 1]     1:07[ 1]     1:53[ 3]     0:53[ 1]     0:21[ 1] 
   2. Jaana Olvet                    Rakv                 EST  8783 00:17.18        2:03( 4)     3:58( 3)     6:27( 3)     7:35( 3)     9:02( 3)    10:28( 3)    12:44( 2)    14:05( 2)    15:56( 2)    16:56( 2)    17:18( 2)  
                                                                                    2:03[ 4]     1:55[ 1]     2:29[ 4]     1:08[ 3]     1:27[ 5]     1:26[ 5]     2:16[ 4]     1:21[ 5]     1:51[ 2]     1:00[ 4]     0:22[ 3] 
   3. Kristiine Aluvee               Kobras               EST  8466 00:18.47        1:51( 2)     3:51( 2)     6:07( 2)     7:10( 2)     8:29( 2)     9:50( 2)    14:31( 7)    15:44( 6)    17:23( 4)    18:25( 3)    18:47( 3)  
                                                                                    1:51[ 2]     2:00[ 2]     2:16[ 2]     1:03[ 2]     1:19[ 2]     1:21[ 3]     4:41[11]     1:13[ 2]     1:39[ 1]     1:02[ 6]     0:22[ 3] 
   4. Madli-Johanna Maidla           Kobras/Põlva SK      EST   717 00:18.48        2:14( 7)     4:19( 4)     7:07( 4)     8:25( 4)     9:54( 4)    11:16( 4)    13:17( 3)    14:43( 3)    17:19( 3)    18:26( 4)    18:48( 4)  
                                                                                    2:14[ 7]     2:05[ 4]     2:48[ 7]     1:18[ 8]     1:29[ 7]     1:22[ 4]     2:01[ 3]     1:26[ 7]     2:36[ 5]     1:07[10]     0:22[ 3] 
   5. Laura Joonas                   Võru                 EST  3717 00:18.52        2:15( 8)     4:27( 6)     7:15( 5)     8:25( 4)    10:00( 5)    11:28( 5)    13:46( 4)    15:04( 4)    17:23( 4)    18:29( 5)    18:52( 5)  
                                                                                    2:15[ 8]     2:12[ 6]     2:48[ 7]     1:10[ 4]     1:35[ 9]     1:28[ 6]     2:18[ 6]     1:18[ 3]     2:19[ 4]     1:06[ 9]     0:23[ 6] 
   6. Triinu Rooni                   Orvand               EST  4198 00:19.35        2:52(12)     5:23( 9)     7:48( 8)     9:00( 7)    10:22( 7)    11:51( 7)    14:07( 5)    15:26( 5)    18:13( 6)    19:11( 6)    19:35( 6)  
                                                                                    2:52[12]     2:31[ 8]     2:25[ 3]     1:12[ 5]     1:22[ 3]     1:29[ 7]     2:16[ 4]     1:19[ 4]     2:47[ 7]     0:58[ 2]     0:24[ 9] 
   7. Karoliina Sikkal               Kobras               EST  4405 00:20.10        2:18( 9)     5:54(11)     8:46(11)    10:06( 9)    11:34(10)    12:50( 8)    14:49( 8)    16:11( 8)    18:49( 7)    19:49( 7)    20:10( 7)  
                                                                                    2:18[ 9]     3:36[11]     2:52[ 9]     1:20[10]     1:28[ 6]     1:16[ 2]     1:59[ 2]     1:22[ 6]     2:38[ 6]     1:00[ 4]     0:21[ 1] 
   8. Margret Zimmermann             Kape                 EST  4484 00:20.20        2:30(10)     4:40( 7)     7:19( 6)     8:36( 6)    10:05( 6)    11:47( 6)    14:16( 6)    15:47( 7)    18:55( 8)    19:57( 8)    20:20( 8)  
                                                                                    2:30[10]     2:10[ 5]     2:39[ 6]     1:17[ 7]     1:29[ 7]     1:42[11]     2:29[ 7]     1:31[ 8]     3:08[ 9]     1:02[ 6]     0:23[ 6] 
   9. Kaisa Sander                   OK Ilves/ Tartu Sukl EST  9430 00:22.28        2:11( 5)     4:48( 8)     8:00( 9)     9:19( 8)    11:15( 8)    12:52( 9)    15:49( 9)    17:27( 9)    20:57( 9)    22:02( 9)    22:28( 9)  
                                                                                    2:11[ 5]     2:37[ 9]     3:12[12]     1:19[ 9]     1:56[11]     1:37[10]     2:57[ 8]     1:38[10]     3:30[11]     1:05[ 8]     0:26[10] 
  10. Sirli Aia                      Kobras               EST 12359 00:23.19        2:36(11)     5:26(10)     8:28(10)    10:21(11)    12:28(11)    14:04(11)    17:09(11)    18:46(10)    21:54(10)    22:53(10)    23:19(10)  
                                                                                    2:36[11]     2:50[10]     3:02[10]     1:53[11]     2:07[12]     1:36[ 8]     3:05[10]     1:37[ 9]     3:08[ 9]     0:59[ 3]     0:26[10] 
  11. Liis Uusküla                   Rakv                 EST 17309 00:53.23        2:02( 3)    12:40(12)    15:16(12)    16:30(12)    18:13(12)    19:49(12)    45:14(12)    48:11(12)    51:13(12)    53:00(11)    53:23(11)  
                                                                                    2:02[ 3]    10:38[12]     2:36[ 5]     1:14[ 6]     1:43[10]     1:36[ 8]    25:25[12]     2:57[12]     3:02[ 8]     1:47[11]     0:23[ 6] 
      Lumileid Hälvin                Kobras/Põlva SK      EST 12362 Puuduv KP       2:11( 5)     4:23( 5)     7:27( 7)    10:10(10)    11:32( 9)    13:24(10)    16:21(10)    19:07(11)    23:01(11)  
                                                                                    2:11[ 5]     2:12[ 6]     3:04[11]     2:43[12]     1:22[ 3]     1:52[12]     2:57[ 8]     2:46[11]     3:54[12] 
      Anett Lanno                    Rakv                 EST  7466 Ei start     
                                                                                
      Maarja Maranik                 Otepää               EST 11801 Ei start     
                                                                                
N20
2420m 11KP
Koht  Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Tulemus        1.32\229m    2.36\153m    3.37\122m    4.46\394m    5.47\176m    6.51\216m    7.41\142m    8.60\210m    9.50\145m   10.65\212m   11.97\319m   F.\104m  
   1. Zane Čamane                    Madonas BJSS/OK Aron LAT  1170 00:17.29        1:41( 2)     2:56( 1)     4:03( 1)     6:45( 1)     8:59( 1)    10:30( 1)    11:34( 1)    12:54( 1)    14:04( 1)    15:30( 1)    17:07( 1)    17:29( 1)  
                                                                                    1:41[ 2]     1:15[ 2]     1:07[ 2]     2:42[ 1]     2:14[ 6]     1:31[ 3]     1:04[ 3]     1:20[ 2]     1:10[ 2]     1:26[ 4]     1:37[ 1]     0:22[ 2] 
   2. Evely Kaasiku                  JOKA                 EST  8366 00:18.05        1:24( 1)     4:59( 9)     5:54( 8)     8:40( 6)    10:39( 4)    12:02( 4)    12:58( 4)    14:08( 4)    15:06( 3)    16:10( 3)    17:47( 2)    18:05( 2)  
                                                                                    1:24[ 1]     3:35[10]     0:55[ 1]     2:46[ 2]     1:59[ 3]     1:23[ 1]     0:56[ 1]     1:10[ 1]     0:58[ 1]     1:04[ 1]     1:37[ 1]     0:18[ 1] 
   3. Ieva Krumina                   Purva Bridejs Ok     LAT  1799 00:18.11        1:47( 4)     3:03( 3)     4:26( 2)     7:39( 2)     9:25( 2)    10:59( 2)    12:01( 2)    13:32( 2)    14:46( 2)    16:00( 2)    17:47( 2)    18:11( 3)  
                                                                                    1:47[ 4]     1:16[ 3]     1:23[ 4]     3:13[ 5]     1:46[ 1]     1:34[ 4]     1:02[ 2]     1:31[ 4]     1:14[ 4]     1:14[ 3]     1:47[ 3]     0:24[ 7] 
   4. Sigita Lapsiņa                 Madonas BJSS/OK Aron LAT  1708 00:18.45        1:44( 3)     2:58( 2)     4:55( 4)     8:17( 3)    10:09( 3)    11:39( 3)    12:45( 3)    14:05( 3)    15:18( 4)    16:28( 4)    18:23( 4)    18:45( 4)  
                                                                                    1:44[ 3]     1:14[ 1]     1:57[ 7]     3:22[ 6]     1:52[ 2]     1:30[ 2]     1:06[ 4]     1:20[ 2]     1:13[ 3]     1:10[ 2]     1:55[ 5]     0:22[ 2] 
   5. Teele Randman                  Rakv                 EST  5486 00:21.08        1:53( 5)     3:21( 4)     4:47( 3)     8:33( 5)    10:52( 6)    12:46( 5)    14:20( 5)    15:56( 5)    17:21( 5)    18:51( 5)    20:46( 5)    21:08( 5)  
                                                                                    1:53[ 5]     1:28[ 5]     1:26[ 5]     3:46[ 8]     2:19[ 7]     1:54[ 6]     1:34[ 7]     1:36[ 6]     1:25[ 5]     1:30[ 5]     1:55[ 5]     0:22[ 2] 
   6. Kaisa Raudkepp                 Peko                 EST  4429 00:21.19        1:58( 8)     3:21( 4)     5:23( 6)     8:29( 4)    10:42( 5)    13:02( 6)    14:32( 6)    16:08( 6)    17:35( 6)    19:07( 6)    20:56( 6)    21:19( 6)  
                                                                                    1:58[ 8]     1:23[ 4]     2:02[ 8]     3:06[ 3]     2:13[ 4]     2:20[ 9]     1:30[ 6]     1:36[ 6]     1:27[ 6]     1:32[ 7]     1:49[ 4]     0:23[ 5] 
   7. Marili Zimmermann              Kape                 EST  3900 00:22.52        2:41( 9)     4:35( 8)     5:53( 7)     9:29( 7)    11:42( 7)    13:53( 7)    15:18( 7)    17:10( 7)    18:47( 7)    20:24( 7)    22:24( 7)    22:52( 7)  
                                                                                    2:41[ 9]     1:54[ 8]     1:18[ 3]     3:36[ 7]     2:13[ 4]     2:11[ 8]     1:25[ 5]     1:52[ 8]     1:37[ 7]     1:37[ 9]     2:00[ 7]     0:28[11] 
   8. Kadri Aia                      Kobras               EST 13216 00:23.59        1:56( 7)     3:33( 6)     5:05( 5)     9:56( 8)    12:24( 8)    14:26( 8)    16:12( 8)    18:04( 8)    19:46( 8)    21:18( 8)    23:34( 8)    23:59( 8)  
                                                                                    1:56[ 7]     1:37[ 6]     1:32[ 6]     4:51[ 9]     2:28[ 8]     2:02[ 7]     1:46[ 8]     1:52[ 8]     1:42[ 8]     1:32[ 7]     2:16[ 8]     0:25[ 8] 
   9. Linda Puusalu                  Kobras/Põlva SK      EST  4305 00:24.58        1:54( 6)     3:37( 7)     7:29( 9)    10:40( 9)    13:16( 9)    15:04( 9)    16:57( 9)    18:32( 9)    20:41( 9)    22:12( 9)    24:35( 9)    24:58( 9)  
                                                                                    1:54[ 6]     1:43[ 7]     3:52[11]     3:11[ 4]     2:36[ 9]     1:48[ 5]     1:53[10]     1:35[ 5]     2:09[11]     1:31[ 6]     2:23[ 9]     0:23[ 5] 
  10. Marianne Möller                Kobras               EST 10207 00:31.12        4:12(11)     6:43(10)     9:31(10)    15:01(10)    18:03(10)    20:34(10)    22:21(10)    24:43(10)    26:33(10)    28:18(10)    30:47(10)    31:12(10)  
                                                                                    4:12[11]     2:31[ 9]     2:48[ 9]     5:30[10]     3:02[10]     2:31[10]     1:47[ 9]     2:22[10]     1:50[ 9]     1:45[10]     2:29[10]     0:25[ 8] 
  11. Kärt Kürsa                     Kobras/Põlva SK      EST  5520 00:40.07        3:21(10)     7:30(11)    10:31(11)    19:02(11)    22:38(11)    25:30(11)    28:14(11)    33:04(11)    35:10(11)    37:03(11)    39:42(11)    40:07(11)  
                                                                                    3:21[10]     4:09[11]     3:01[10]     8:31[11]     3:36[11]     2:52[11]     2:44[11]     4:50[11]     2:06[10]     1:53[11]     2:39[11]     0:25[ 8] 
N21
2540m 11KP
Koht  Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Tulemus        1.33\241m    2.35\119m    3.40\144m    4.31\349m    5.45\168m    6.54\452m    7.60\207m    8.50\145m    9.67\115m   10.71\290m   11.97\205m   F.\104m  
   1. Daisy Kudre                    Peko                 EST  1405 00:16.24        1:45( 1)     2:28( 1)     3:45( 2)     6:14( 1)     7:21( 1)     9:55( 1)    11:17( 1)    12:16( 1)    13:13( 1)    15:11( 1)    16:05( 1)    16:24( 1)  
                                                                                    1:45[ 1]     0:43[ 1]     1:17[ 3]     2:29[ 1]     1:07[ 1]     2:34[ 1]     1:22[ 2]     0:59[ 1]     0:57[ 1]     1:58[11]     0:54[ 1]     0:19[ 1] 
   2. Piibe Tammemäe                 Orvand               EST  4486 00:16.53        1:56( 3)     2:47( 3)     4:00( 3)     6:35( 2)     7:45( 2)    10:39( 2)    12:09( 2)    13:10( 2)    14:14( 2)    15:34( 2)    16:31( 2)    16:53( 2)  
                                                                                    1:56[ 3]     0:51[ 6]     1:13[ 1]     2:35[ 2]     1:10[ 2]     2:54[ 3]     1:30[ 3]     1:01[ 2]     1:04[ 3]     1:20[ 4]     0:57[ 2]     0:22[ 8] 
   3. Maret Vaher                    Kobras               EST  1065 00:17.51        1:46( 2)     2:30( 2)     3:43( 1)     7:27( 4)     8:49( 4)    11:42( 4)    13:01( 3)    14:06( 3)    15:07( 3)    16:18( 3)    17:31( 3)    17:51( 3)  
                                                                                    1:46[ 2]     0:44[ 2]     1:13[ 1]     3:44[ 9]     1:22[ 5]     2:53[ 2]     1:19[ 1]     1:05[ 4]     1:01[ 2]     1:11[ 1]     1:13[10]     0:20[ 3] 
   4. Dina Zobena                    Purva Bridejs ok     LAT    12 00:18.43        2:01( 4)     2:48( 4)     4:13( 4)     7:03( 3)     8:22( 3)    11:40( 3)    13:30( 4)    14:39( 4)    15:51( 4)    17:17( 4)    18:22( 4)    18:43( 4)  
                                                                                    2:01[ 4]     0:47[ 3]     1:25[ 5]     2:50[ 3]     1:19[ 3]     3:18[ 7]     1:50[ 8]     1:09[ 6]     1:12[ 7]     1:26[ 7]     1:05[ 6]     0:21[ 5] 
   5. Kristine Veita                 Purva Bridejs OK     LAT   272 00:18.59        2:06( 5)     2:57( 5)     4:16( 5)     7:44( 5)     9:04( 5)    12:20( 5)    14:05( 5)    15:09( 5)    16:18( 5)    17:34( 5)    18:38( 5)    18:59( 5)  
                                                                                    2:06[ 5]     0:51[ 6]     1:19[ 4]     3:28[ 6]     1:20[ 4]     3:16[ 6]     1:45[ 7]     1:04[ 3]     1:09[ 5]     1:16[ 3]     1:04[ 4]     0:21[ 5] 
   6. Darya Yazykova                 Unknown              BLR    22 00:20.06        2:25( 9)     3:14( 8)     4:51( 8)     8:28( 7)     9:52( 7)    13:01( 6)    14:44( 6)    16:01( 6)    17:11( 6)    18:38( 6)    19:46( 6)    20:06( 6)  
                                                                                    2:25[ 9]     0:49[ 4]     1:37[ 8]     3:37[ 7]     1:24[ 6]     3:09[ 4]     1:43[ 6]     1:17[10]     1:10[ 6]     1:27[ 8]     1:08[ 7]     0:20[ 3] 
   7. Kadri Limberg                  LSF PT               EST  3585 00:21.20        2:25( 9)     3:31(11)     5:11(10)     8:06( 6)     9:31( 6)    13:07( 7)    15:06( 7)    16:22( 7)    17:35( 7)    19:44( 7)    20:56( 7)    21:20( 7)  
                                                                                    2:25[ 9]     1:06[13]     1:40[10]     2:55[ 4]     1:25[ 7]     3:36[ 9]     1:59[11]     1:16[ 8]     1:13[ 8]     2:09[13]     1:12[ 9]     0:24[10] 
   8. Adele Puusalu                  Kobras               EST  4304 00:22.10        3:00(13)     3:56(12)     5:34(12)     8:59( 8)    10:49( 9)    14:38( 9)    16:36( 8)    17:53( 8)    19:13( 8)    20:37( 8)    21:48( 8)    22:10( 8)  
                                                                                    3:00[13]     0:56[ 9]     1:38[ 9]     3:25[ 5]     1:50[13]     3:49[10]     1:58[10]     1:17[10]     1:20[11]     1:24[ 5]     1:11[ 8]     0:22[ 8] 
   9. Sigrid Ruul                    JOKA                 EST  5484 00:22.44        2:30(11)     3:30(10)     5:17(11)     9:00( 9)    10:39( 8)    14:30( 8)    16:51( 9)    18:11( 9)    19:33(10)    21:06( 9)    22:20( 9)    22:44( 9)  
                                                                                    2:30[11]     1:00[10]     1:47[12]     3:43[ 8]     1:39[ 9]     3:51[11]     2:21[13]     1:20[12]     1:22[13]     1:33[ 9]     1:14[11]     0:24[10] 
  10. Kadi-Liis Minn                 JOKA                 EST  3041 00:22.46        2:21( 8)     3:15( 9)     5:01( 9)     9:26(10)    11:10(10)    15:03(10)    16:58(10)    18:14(10)    19:32( 9)    21:06( 9)    22:21(10)    22:46(10)  
                                                                                    2:21[ 8]     0:54[ 8]     1:46[11]     4:25[12]     1:44[11]     3:53[12]     1:55[ 9]     1:16[ 8]     1:18[10]     1:34[10]     1:15[13]     0:25[12] 
  11. Heleri Kivil                   LSF PT               EST  2670 00:24.24        2:08( 6)     2:58( 6)     4:31( 6)    13:20(14)    14:56(14)    18:05(14)    19:42(13)    20:48(12)    21:54(12)    23:08(11)    24:05(11)    24:24(11)  
                                                                                    2:08[ 6]     0:50[ 5]     1:33[ 7]     8:49[14]     1:36[ 8]     3:09[ 4]     1:37[ 4]     1:06[ 5]     1:06[ 4]     1:14[ 2]     0:57[ 2]     0:19[ 1] 
  12. Tuuli Erm                      Võru                 EST  3378 00:24.56        2:12( 7)     3:12( 7)     4:39( 7)    12:58(13)    14:46(13)    18:04(13)    19:44(14)    20:53(13)    22:07(13)    23:31(13)    24:35(12)    24:56(12)  
                                                                                    2:12[ 7]     1:00[10]     1:27[ 6]     8:19[13]     1:48[12]     3:18[ 7]     1:40[ 5]     1:09[ 6]     1:14[ 9]     1:24[ 5]     1:04[ 4]     0:21[ 5] 
  13. Katrin Vinkel                  West                 EST  3902 00:25.06        2:52(12)     4:11(13)     6:04(13)     9:48(11)    11:30(11)    15:42(11)    18:03(11)    19:47(11)    21:20(11)    23:22(12)    24:41(13)    25:06(13)  
                                                                                    2:52[12]     1:19[14]     1:53[14]     3:44[ 9]     1:42[10]     4:12[14]     2:21[13]     1:44[14]     1:33[14]     2:02[12]     1:19[14]     0:25[12] 
  14. Ülle Hollo                     Võru                 EST 15275 00:26.19        3:16(14)     4:17(14)     6:05(14)    10:14(12)    13:12(12)    17:14(12)    19:30(12)    20:57(14)    22:17(14)    24:40(14)    25:54(14)    26:19(14)  
                                                                                    3:16[14]     1:01[12]     1:48[13]     4:09[11]     2:58[14]     4:02[13]     2:16[12]     1:27[13]     1:20[11]     2:23[14]     1:14[11]     0:25[12] 
N35
2420m 11KP
Koht  Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Tulemus        1.32\229m    2.36\153m    3.37\122m    4.46\394m    5.47\176m    6.51\216m    7.41\142m    8.60\210m    9.50\145m   10.65\212m   11.97\319m   F.\104m  
   1. Baiba Smila                    Mona                 LAT   180 00:19.21        1:46( 4)     3:07( 2)     5:36( 5)     8:35( 2)    10:27( 2)    12:03( 1)    13:11( 1)    14:38( 1)    16:01( 1)    17:18( 1)    19:00( 1)    19:21( 1)  
                                                                                    1:46[ 4]     1:21[ 1]     2:29[ 7]     2:59[ 2]     1:52[ 2]     1:36[ 1]     1:08[ 1]     1:27[ 3]     1:23[ 7]     1:17[ 1]     1:42[ 1]     0:21[ 1] 
   2. Ingrit Kala                    Peko                 EST   911 00:20.58        1:44( 3)     3:06( 1)     5:27( 3)     9:04( 4)    10:58( 3)    12:54( 2)    14:19( 2)    15:49( 2)    17:07( 2)    18:45( 2)    20:36( 2)    20:58( 2)  
                                                                                    1:44[ 3]     1:22[ 2]     2:21[ 6]     3:37[ 5]     1:54[ 3]     1:56[ 3]     1:25[ 6]     1:30[ 4]     1:18[ 3]     1:38[ 7]     1:51[ 3]     0:22[ 3] 
   3. Tea Pärnik                     Peko                 EST  4129 00:21.06        1:43( 2)     3:10( 3)     4:18( 1)     7:06( 1)     8:48( 1)    13:50( 4)    15:14( 4)    16:39( 3)    17:44( 3)    19:03( 3)    20:45( 3)    21:06( 3)  
                                                                                    1:43[ 2]     1:27[ 3]     1:08[ 1]     2:48[ 1]     1:42[ 1]     5:02[ 9]     1:24[ 5]     1:25[ 2]     1:05[ 1]     1:19[ 2]     1:42[ 1]     0:21[ 1] 
   4. Marje Venelaine                Tammed               EST  2244 00:23.04        2:27( 6)     4:07( 6)     5:18( 2)     8:55( 3)    11:40( 4)    13:44( 3)    15:02( 3)    16:56( 4)    18:34( 4)    20:08( 4)    22:38( 4)    23:04( 4)  
                                                                                    2:27[ 6]     1:40[ 5]     1:11[ 2]     3:37[ 5]     2:45[ 9]     2:04[ 4]     1:18[ 2]     1:54[ 9]     1:38[ 8]     1:34[ 6]     2:30[ 9]     0:26[ 8] 
   5. Minija Pääslane                Ilves                EST  2016 00:23.06        2:31( 8)     4:16( 7)     5:34( 4)    10:17( 6)    12:26( 6)    14:32( 5)    16:12( 5)    17:55( 5)    19:16( 5)    20:42( 5)    22:41( 5)    23:06( 5)  
                                                                                    2:31[ 8]     1:45[ 7]     1:18[ 3]     4:43[ 9]     2:09[ 6]     2:06[ 6]     1:40[ 7]     1:43[ 8]     1:21[ 6]     1:26[ 4]     1:59[ 6]     0:25[ 7] 
   6. Helen Mast                     HOK                  EST  2095 00:24.10        2:08( 5)     3:50( 4)     6:50( 7)    11:05( 7)    13:20( 7)    15:36( 6)    17:22( 6)    19:01( 6)    20:19( 6)    21:50( 6)    23:46( 6)    24:10( 6)  
                                                                                    2:08[ 5]     1:42[ 6]     3:00[ 9]     4:15[ 8]     2:15[ 7]     2:16[ 7]     1:46[ 8]     1:39[ 6]     1:18[ 3]     1:31[ 5]     1:56[ 5]     0:24[ 4] 
   7. Mirja Virve                    Kobras               EST  2678 00:24.42        1:41( 1)     5:15( 8)     8:51( 9)    12:34( 9)    14:39( 8)    16:19( 7)    17:40( 7)    19:01( 6)    20:20( 7)    22:15( 7)    24:18( 7)    24:42( 7)  
                                                                                    1:41[ 1]     3:34[10]     3:36[10]     3:43[ 7]     2:05[ 5]     1:40[ 2]     1:21[ 3]     1:21[ 1]     1:19[ 5]     1:55[ 9]     2:03[ 7]     0:24[ 4] 
   8. Jana Kink                      Kape                 EST  2470 00:24.49        2:30( 7)     3:59( 5)     6:28( 6)     9:42( 5)    11:45( 5)    16:55( 8)    18:18( 8)    19:48( 8)    21:04( 8)    22:28( 8)    24:23( 8)    24:49( 8)  
                                                                                    2:30[ 7]     1:29[ 4]     2:29[ 7]     3:14[ 3]     2:03[ 4]     5:10[10]     1:23[ 4]     1:30[ 4]     1:16[ 2]     1:24[ 3]     1:55[ 4]     0:26[ 8] 
   9. Kadri Parts                    Võru                 EST 10194 00:26.47        5:22(10)     7:28(10)     9:00(10)    12:18( 8)    14:57( 9)    17:01( 9)    18:50( 9)    20:29( 9)    22:25( 9)    24:18( 9)    26:23( 9)    26:47( 9)  
                                                                                    5:22[10]     2:06[ 8]     1:32[ 4]     3:18[ 4]     2:39[ 8]     2:04[ 4]     1:49[ 9]     1:39[ 6]     1:56[ 9]     1:53[ 8]     2:05[ 8]     0:24[ 4] 
  10. Ella Shved                     SRD                  EST   996 00:32.33        3:58( 9)     6:14( 9)     8:00( 8)    13:15(10)    16:46(10)    19:47(10)    21:43(10)    24:17(10)    26:31(10)    28:48(10)    32:01(10)    32:33(10)  
                                                                                    3:58[ 9]     2:16[ 9]     1:46[ 5]     5:15[10]     3:31[10]     3:01[ 8]     1:56[10]     2:34[10]     2:14[10]     2:17[10]     3:13[10]     0:32[10] 
N45
2140m 10KP
Koht  Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Tulemus        1.32\229m    2.38\221m    3.74\287m    4.43\142m    5.55\172m    6.57\139m    7.62\271m    8.42\128m    9.49\253m   10.97\194m   F.\104m  
   1. Saima Värton                   Kobras               EST   213 00:18.25        1:56( 1)     3:51( 1)     6:33( 1)     7:35( 1)     8:56( 1)    10:26( 1)    12:40( 1)    14:07( 1)    17:08( 1)    18:03( 1)    18:25( 1)  
                                                                                    1:56[ 1]     1:55[ 1]     2:42[ 2]     1:02[ 1]     1:21[ 1]     1:30[ 3]     2:14[ 1]     1:27[ 1]     3:01[ 5]     0:55[ 1]     0:22[ 1] 
   2. Airi Alnek                     Võru                 EST  1301 00:18.38        2:12( 3)     4:29( 3)     7:01( 2)     8:13( 2)     9:50( 2)    11:14( 2)    13:43( 2)    15:11( 2)    17:13( 2)    18:14( 2)    18:38( 2)  
                                                                                    2:12[ 3]     2:17[ 3]     2:32[ 1]     1:12[ 2]     1:37[ 2]     1:24[ 1]     2:29[ 2]     1:28[ 2]     2:02[ 1]     1:01[ 2]     0:24[ 3] 
   3. Pille Illak                    Otepää               EST   957 00:21.46        2:19( 4)     5:02( 4)     8:30( 4)     9:53( 4)    11:42( 4)    13:35( 4)    16:09( 4)    17:48( 4)    20:05( 3)    21:18( 3)    21:46( 3)  
                                                                                    2:19[ 4]     2:43[ 6]     3:28[ 6]     1:23[ 4]     1:49[ 4]     1:53[ 5]     2:34[ 3]     1:39[ 4]     2:17[ 2]     1:13[ 5]     0:28[ 5] 
   4. Kaie Konsap                    Võru                 EST  4499 00:22.03        2:06( 2)     4:17( 2)     7:41( 3)     8:55( 3)    10:32( 3)    11:58( 3)    15:01( 3)    16:56( 3)    20:37( 4)    21:40( 4)    22:03( 4)  
                                                                                    2:06[ 2]     2:11[ 2]     3:24[ 4]     1:14[ 3]     1:37[ 2]     1:26[ 2]     3:03[ 5]     1:55[ 6]     3:41[ 6]     1:03[ 3]     0:23[ 2] 
   5. Heli Viks                      Võru                 EST  5017 00:23.06        2:41( 5)     5:06( 5)     8:33( 5)    10:03( 5)    11:55( 5)    13:44( 5)    16:43( 5)    18:24( 5)    21:09( 5)    22:36( 5)    23:06( 5)  
                                                                                    2:41[ 5]     2:25[ 4]     3:27[ 5]     1:30[ 6]     1:52[ 6]     1:49[ 4]     2:59[ 4]     1:41[ 5]     2:45[ 4]     1:27[ 6]     0:30[ 7] 
   6. Ülle Põldoja                   Ilves                EST   703 00:24.21        2:59( 6)     5:30( 6)     9:17( 6)    10:45( 6)    12:36( 6)    14:31( 6)    18:26( 6)    20:01( 6)    22:45( 6)    23:55( 6)    24:21( 6)  
                                                                                    2:59[ 6]     2:31[ 5]     3:47[ 7]     1:28[ 5]     1:51[ 5]     1:55[ 6]     3:55[ 7]     1:35[ 3]     2:44[ 3]     1:10[ 4]     0:26[ 4] 
   7. Daiga Rigava                   Alnis                LAT  1981 00:35.35        3:57( 8)     7:54( 7)    13:32( 8)    15:46( 8)    19:17( 8)    22:17( 8)    26:34( 7)    28:49( 7)    33:14( 7)    34:55( 7)    35:35( 7)  
                                                                                    3:57[ 8]     3:57[ 7]     5:38[ 9]     2:14[ 7]     3:31[ 9]     3:00[ 9]     4:17[ 8]     2:15[ 7]     4:25[ 8]     1:41[ 8]     0:40[ 8] 
   8. Inguna Cakure                  Alnis                LAT   128 00:37.50        3:57( 8)    13:12( 9)    17:38( 9)    19:58( 9)    22:33( 9)    25:10( 9)    29:04( 8)    31:31( 8)    35:26( 8)    37:07( 8)    37:50( 8)  
                                                                                    3:57[ 8]     9:15[ 9]     4:26[ 8]     2:20[ 8]     2:35[ 8]     2:37[ 8]     3:54[ 6]     2:27[ 8]     3:55[ 7]     1:41[ 8]     0:43[ 9] 
   9. Epp Voitka                     Võru                 EST 16421 00:47.13        3:31( 7)     8:19( 8)    11:31( 7)    14:07( 7)    16:15( 7)    18:33( 7)    38:07( 9)    40:38( 9)    45:08( 9)    46:45( 9)    47:13( 9)  
                                                                                    3:31[ 7]     4:48[ 8]     3:12[ 3]     2:36[ 9]     2:08[ 7]     2:18[ 7]    19:34[ 9]     2:31[ 9]     4:30[ 9]     1:37[ 7]     0:28[ 5] 
N55
1790m 9KP
Koht  Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Tulemus        1.34\263m    2.48\155m    3.37\130m    4.59\275m    5.50\242m    6.67\115m    7.70\111m    8.71\193m    9.97\205m   F.\104m  
   1. Siiri Poopuu                   JOKA                 EST  1250 00:16.08        2:16( 1)     3:15( 1)     4:19( 1)     6:27( 1)    10:13( 1)    11:45( 1)    12:42( 1)    14:26( 1)    15:44( 1)    16:08( 1)  
                                                                                    2:16[ 1]     0:59[ 1]     1:04[ 1]     2:08[ 1]     3:46[ 5]     1:32[ 3]     0:57[ 2]     1:44[ 2]     1:18[ 1]     0:24[ 1] 
   2. Anu Saue                       HOK                  EST   946 00:17.12        2:23( 3)     3:43( 4)     5:09( 2)     7:34( 2)    10:42( 3)    12:24( 3)    13:39( 3)    15:22( 2)    16:46( 2)    17:12( 2)  
                                                                                    2:23[ 3]     1:20[ 4]     1:26[ 2]     2:25[ 2]     3:08[ 3]     1:42[ 4]     1:15[ 5]     1:43[ 1]     1:24[ 2]     0:26[ 3] 
   3. Liivi Parik                    Otepää SK            EST   925 00:17.36        2:32( 4)     3:42( 3)     5:13( 3)     7:41( 3)    10:37( 2)    12:04( 2)    13:09( 2)    15:42( 3)    17:11( 3)    17:36( 3)  
                                                                                    2:32[ 4]     1:10[ 2]     1:31[ 3]     2:28[ 3]     2:56[ 1]     1:27[ 2]     1:05[ 3]     2:33[ 4]     1:29[ 4]     0:25[ 2] 
   4. Marje Tobreluts                Kobras               EST  1314 00:18.28        2:22( 2)     3:33( 2)     5:48( 4)     8:30( 4)    11:27( 4)    12:53( 4)    13:47( 4)    16:37( 4)    18:02( 4)    18:28( 4)  
                                                                                    2:22[ 2]     1:11[ 3]     2:15[ 5]     2:42[ 4]     2:57[ 2]     1:26[ 1]     0:54[ 1]     2:50[ 5]     1:25[ 3]     0:26[ 3] 
   5. Mare Beilmann                  LUS                  EST   192 00:25.20        3:14( 5)    10:03( 5)    12:07( 5)    15:05( 5)    18:20( 5)    20:23( 5)    21:29( 5)    23:18( 5)    24:52( 5)    25:20( 5)  
                                                                                    3:14[ 5]     6:49[ 5]     2:04[ 4]     2:58[ 5]     3:15[ 4]     2:03[ 5]     1:06[ 4]     1:49[ 3]     1:34[ 5]     0:28[ 5] 
OPEN
2780m 13KP
Koht  Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Tulemus        1.32\229m    2.48\120m    3.39\266m    4.31\386m    5.45\168m     6.46\72m    7.54\396m    8.43\220m     9.60\82m   10.50\145m   11.67\115m   12.49\284m   13.97\194m   F.\104m  
   1. Krista Strautniea                                   LAT     0 01:33.12       46:33( 1)    48:34( 1)    53:12( 1)    62:05( 1)    65:40( 1)    67:53( 1)    75:10( 1)    79:00( 1)    81:01( 1)    83:35( 1)    85:39( 1)    90:20( 1)    92:30( 1)    93:12( 1)  
                                                                                   46:33[ 1]     2:01[ 1]     4:38[ 1]     8:53[ 1]     3:35[ 1]     2:13[ 1]     7:17[ 1]     3:50[ 1]     2:01[ 1]     2:34[ 1]     2:04[ 1]     4:41[ 1]     2:10[ 1]     0:42[ 1] 
OK Põlva Kobras
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2011, www.tak-soft.com 11.02.2012 15:45:34