Põlva MV teade 2011 09.10.2011
Põlva MV teade 2011 9.10.2011 Saarjärve (Rajameister: Kalle Ojasoo)
M21 
N21 
M14/12  M18/16  M40+ 
N14/12  N18/16  N40+ 

M21
1. 7190 .. 7250m 20 KP ; 2. 7190 .. 7250m 20 KP ; 3. 7250 m 20 KP ;
Koh Nr  Nimi                           Klubi           Maa Tulemus  
 1. 5   Seiklusporr                    Seiklusporr     EST 02:13.52 
      1 Andreas Kraas                  00:39.53[  1]  
      2 Martti Mikk                    00:49.35[  2]   01:29.28(  1)
      3 Kristjan Karabelnik            00:44.24[  1]   02:13.52(  1)
 2. 3   Seiklusporr sega               Seiklusporr     EST 02:41.46 
      1 Elo Saue                       00:53.08[  5]  
      2 Kaido Hallik                   00:48.04[  1]   01:41.12(  2)
      3 Aivar Jõgiaas                  01:00.34[  4]   02:41.46(  2)
 3. 1   OK Põlva Kobras                Kobras          EST 02:43.28 
      1 Mihkel Järveoja                00:42.38[  2]  
      2 Urmo Kiviselg                  01:14.13[  5]   01:56.51(  5)
      3 Rene Post                      00:46.37[  2]   02:43.28(  3)
 4. 2   OK Võru I                      Võru            EST 02:50.13 
      1 Janek Orro                     00:52.58[  4]  
      2 Eleri Hirv                     01:03.13[  3]   01:56.11(  3)
      3 Jüri Joonas                    00:54.02[  3]   02:50.13(  4)
 5. 4   OK Võru II                     Võru            EST 02:57.13 
      1 Einar Luup                     00:49.30[  3]  
      2 Tanel Mõttus                   01:07.04[  4]   01:56.34(  4)
      3 Raul Reiljan                   01:00.39[  5]   02:57.13(  5)
N21
1. 4920 m 18 KP ; 2. 4920 m 18 KP ; 3. 4920 m 18 KP ;
Koh Nr  Nimi                           Klubi           Maa Tulemus  
 1. 70  OK Põlva Kobras                Kobras          EST 02:56.18 
      1 Helena Liiv                    00:41.09[  1]  
      2 Kadri Aia                      00:50.22[  3]   01:31.31(  1)
      3 Epp Säga                       01:24.47[  3]   02:56.18(  1)
 2. 75  Seiklusporr                    Seiklusporr     EST 03:06.13 
      1 Piret Joonas                   01:04.41[  2]  
      2 Helle Hallik                   00:45.51[  2]   01:50.32(  2)
      3 Kadri Limberg                  01:15.41[  2]   03:06.13(  2)
    76  OK Võru                        Võru            EST Tühist   
      1 Ülle Hollo                     KP puudu       
      2 Heli Haug                      00:43.33[  1]   Tühist
      3 Kadri Parts                    01:14.24[  1]   Tühist
    77  Reserv                                         EST Ei start 
      1                                Ei start       
      2                                Ei start        Ei start
      3                                Ei start        Ei start
M14/12
1. 2710 m 9 KP ; 2. 2710 m 9 KP ; 3. 2710 m 9 KP ;
Koh Nr  Nimi                           Klubi           Maa Tulemus  
 1. 88  OK Põlva Kobras II             Kobras          EST 00:51.33 
      1 Karl Jürgen Pall               00:18.14[  6]  
      2 Ralf Hõim                      00:17.58[  1]   00:36.12(  5)
      3 Kristo Sirk                    00:15.21[  1]   00:51.33(  1)
 2. 87  Värska OK Peko                 Peko            EST 00:52.21 
      1 Karel-Sander Kljuzin           00:15.06[  2]  
      2 Mait Poolak                    00:20.37[  5]   00:35.43(  2)
      3 Kevin Hallop                   00:16.38[  2]   00:52.21(  2)
 3. 89  OK Võru                        Võru            EST 00:52.55 
      1 Kristiina Himma                00:16.25[  3]  
      2 Mihkel Parts                   00:19.20[  4]   00:35.45(  3)
      3 Lauri Pähn                     00:17.10[  4]   00:52.55(  3)
 4. 86  OK Põlva Kobras I              Kobras          EST 00:53.07 
      1 Sander Tomson                  00:18.08[  5]  
      2 Siim Helmoja                   00:18.00[  2]   00:36.08(  4)
      3 Villu Serv                     00:16.59[  3]   00:53.07(  4)
 5. 92  OK Ilves                       Ilves           EST 00:54.48 
      1 Oliver Kütt                    00:15.01[  1]  
      2 Kaarel Hendrik Zernant         00:18.15[  3]   00:33.16(  1)
      3 Mihkel Sarap                   00:21.32[  5]   00:54.48(  5)
 6. 90  OK Põlva Kobras III            Kobras          EST 01:07.43 
      1 Esko Vanahunt                  00:17.50[  4]  
      2 Martin Sults                   00:26.42[  7]   00:44.32(  7)
      3 Kristofer Pähklepa             00:23.11[  6]   01:07.43(  6)
    93  OK Põlva Kobras IV             Kobras          EST Katk     
      1 Dainis Männiste                00:18.17[  7]  
      2 Roger Koosa                    00:21.24[  6]   00:39.41(  6)
      3 Kevin Jaaska                   Ei start        Katk
M18/16
1. 4920 m 18 KP ; 2. 4920 m 18 KP ; 3. 4920 m 18 KP ;
Koh Nr  Nimi                           Klubi           Maa Tulemus  
 1. 9   OK Võru I                      Võru            EST 02:01.10 
      1 Ralf Sannikov                  00:44.34[  2]  
      2 Rait Ernits                    00:41.11[  1]   01:25.45(  1)
      3 Janek Piirisild                00:35.25[  2]   02:01.10(  1)
 2. 13  OK Võru III                    Võru            EST 02:09.52 
      1 Gert Talo                      00:48.23[  3]  
      2 Keven Mekk                     00:45.27[  2]   01:33.50(  2)
      3 Anti Sõukand                   00:36.02[  3]   02:09.52(  2)
 3. 10  Värska OK Peko                 Peko            EST 02:17.24 
      1 Jaspar Jõesalu                 00:52.09[  4]  
      2 Mauno Kapten                   00:51.19[  3]   01:43.28(  3)
      3 Reigo Teervalt                 00:33.56[  1]   02:17.24(  3)
    12  OK Põlva Kobras                Kobras          EST Tühist   
      1 Martin Zvirblis                00:39.00[  1]  
      2 Mihkel Tarve                   KP puudu        Tühist
      3 Ander Adamson                  00:44.44[  4]   Tühist
    11  OK Võru II                     Võru            EST Tühist   
      1 Hentrik Hein                   KP puudu       
      2 Ingmar Bert Sabre              00:55.23[  4]   Tühist
      3 Kevin Koskinen                 KP puudu        Tühist
    14  Reserv                                         EST Ei start 
      1                                Ei start       
      2                                Ei start        Ei start
      3                                Ei start        Ei start
M40+
1. 4920 m 18 KP ; 2. 4920 m 18 KP ; 3. 4920 m 18 KP ;
Koh Nr  Nimi                           Klubi           Maa Tulemus  
 1. 7   OK Põlva Kobras                Kobras          EST 02:09.00 
      1 Ahti Bleive                    00:44.03[  1]  
      2 Tõnu Sikkal                    00:43.48[  1]   01:27.51(  1)
      3 Pear Post                      00:41.09[  1]   02:09.00(  1)
    8   OK Võru                        Võru            EST Tühist   
      1 Andy Karjus                    KP puudu       
      2 Ats Virumäe                    00:47.03[  2]   Tühist
      3 Mati Külaase                   KP puudu        Tühist
    6   Värska OK Peko                 Peko            EST Ei start 
      1                                Ei start       
      2                                Ei start        Ei start
      3                                Ei start        Ei start
N14/12
1. 2710 m 9 KP ; 2. 2710 m 9 KP ; 3. 2710 m 9 KP ;
Koh Nr  Nimi                           Klubi           Maa Tulemus  
 1. 94  OK Põlva Kobras I              Kobras          EST 00:51.31 
      1 Kelly Mattus                   00:17.54[  1]  
      2 Helle Leis                     00:18.29[  2]   00:36.23(  2)
      3 Kristel Sibul                  00:15.08[  1]   00:51.31(  1)
 2. 95  Värska OK Peko I               Peko            EST 00:58.36 
      1 Doris Kudre                    00:18.00[  2]  
      2 Emily Raudkepp                 00:18.21[  1]   00:36.21(  1)
      3 Liis Toomas                    00:22.15[  2]   00:58.36(  2)
 3. 98  OK Põlva Kobras III            Kobras          EST 01:18.33 
      1 Liis Urman                     00:20.54[  4]  
      2 Getter Matto                   00:24.32[  3]   00:45.26(  3)
      3 Sigrit Säga                    00:33.07[  4]   01:18.33(  3)
 4. 96  OK Põlva Kobras II             Kobras          EST 01:23.35 
      1 Laura-Liis Kütt                00:20.24[  3]  
      2 Kelli Nurm                     00:32.40[  4]   00:53.04(  4)
      3 Johanna Laanoja                00:30.31[  3]   01:23.35(  4)
    97  Värska OK Peko II              Peko            EST Ei start 
      1 Kristel Kõivo                  Ei start       
      2 Krete Auser                    Ei start        Ei start
      3 Maia Mustimets                 Ei start        Ei start
N18/16
1. 4150 m 16 KP ; 2. 4150 m 16 KP ; 3. 4150 m 16 KP ;
Koh Nr  Nimi                           Klubi           Maa Tulemus  
 1. 81  OK Võru                        Võru            EST 01:40.46 
      1 Marianne Haug                  00:32.41[  1]  
      2 Silvia Luup                    00:35.56[  1]   01:08.37(  1)
      3 Laura Joonas                   00:32.09[  1]   01:40.46(  1)
 2. 80  OK Põlva Kobras I              Kobras          EST 01:51.37 
      1 Kristiine Aluvee               00:34.10[  2]  
      2 Marianne Möller                00:40.49[  2]   01:14.59(  2)
      3 Madli-Johanna Maidla           00:36.38[  3]   01:51.37(  2)
 3. 82  OK Põlva Kobras II             Kobras          EST 02:13.57 
      1 Karoliina Sikkal               00:55.50[  3]  
      2 Jaanika Kopli                  00:42.06[  3]   01:37.56(  3)
      3 Lumileid Hälvin                00:36.01[  2]   02:13.57(  3)
N40+
1. 4150 m 16 KP ; 2. 4150 m 16 KP ; 3. 4150 m 16 KP ;
Koh Nr  Nimi                           Klubi           Maa Tulemus  
 1. 83  OK Põlva Kobras I              Kobras          EST 01:53.17 
      1 Marje Tobreluts                00:39.37[  1]  
      2 Reet Johanson                  00:35.25[  1]   01:15.02(  1)
      3 Saima Värton                   00:38.15[  1]   01:53.17(  1)
 2. 85  OK Võru                        Võru            EST 02:13.32 
      1 Epp Voitka                     00:43.01[  3]  
      2 Kaie Konsap                    00:43.45[  2]   01:26.46(  2)
      3 Sarmite Sild                   00:46.46[  2]   02:13.32(  2)
 3. 84  OK Põlva Kobras II             Kobras          EST 02:48.09 
      1 Reet Rosenberg                 00:42.03[  2]  
      2 Laine Saal                     01:13.43[  3]   01:55.46(  3)
      3 Aili Laanjõe                   00:52.23[  3]   02:48.09(  3)
OK Plva Kobras Relay Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2008-2009, www.tak-soft.com