Põlva maakonna lahtised MV 13.10.2012
TAVARADA
13.10.2012 Piigandi (Rene Post)
M12  M14  M16  M18  M21  M35  M45  M55  M65 
N12  N14  N16  N18  N21  N35  N45  N55 

M12
1980m 7KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus      1.52\371m   2.33\217m   3.54\338m   4.55\194m   5.56\473m   6.57\183m   7.97\141m   F.\63m       
   1. Sander Pritsik            Rakv            EST 11597 00:29.07      2:31( 1)    5:36( 1)   12:26( 2)   17:14( 1)   24:52( 3)   27:32( 3)   28:53( 1)   29:07( 1)  
                                                                        2:31[ 1]    3:05[ 3]    6:50[ 4]    4:48[ 4]    7:38[11]    2:40[ 3]    1:21[ 2]    0:14[12] 
   2. Dainis Männiste           Kobras/Põlva Sp EST 16228 00:30.51      3:25( 4)    6:05( 2)   10:57( 1)   17:36( 2)   20:41( 1)   26:18( 2)   30:41( 2)   30:51( 2)  
                                                                        3:25[ 4]    2:40[ 1]    4:52[ 1]    6:39[ 8]    3:05[ 1]    5:37[12]    4:23[ 8]    0:10[ 2] 
   3. Hando Allmann             Võru/Võru spord EST 16234 00:36.15      2:49( 2)    8:17( 4)   13:30( 3)   19:09( 3)   22:36( 2)   24:55( 1)   36:05( 3)   36:15( 3)  
                                                                        2:49[ 2]    5:28[ 7]    5:13[ 2]    5:39[ 7]    3:27[ 3]    2:19[ 2]   11:10[11]    0:10[ 2] 
   4. Antti Sikk                Võru/Võru spord EST 15272 00:40.30     10:00(10)   12:43( 6)   20:53( 7)   32:21( 8)   36:02( 6)   39:16( 5)   40:19( 4)   40:30( 4)  
                                                                       10:00[10]    2:43[ 2]    8:10[ 5]   11:28[12]    3:41[ 5]    3:14[ 4]    1:03[ 1]    0:11[ 5] 
   5. Karel Kuragin             Võru/Võru spord EST 15707 00:42.38      8:24( 9)   14:20( 7)   20:04( 6)   25:22( 5)   28:45( 5)   31:02( 4)   42:27( 5)   42:38( 5)  
                                                                        8:24[ 9]    5:56[ 8]    5:44[ 3]    5:18[ 6]    3:23[ 2]    2:17[ 1]   11:25[12]    0:11[ 5] 
   6. Mattias Maidla            Põlva Spordikoo EST 17356 00:45.34      3:10( 3)    6:23( 3)   19:04( 5)   30:31( 6)   38:12( 8)   43:12( 7)   45:25( 6)   45:34( 6)  
                                                                        3:10[ 3]    3:13[ 4]   12:41[10]   11:27[11]    7:41[12]    5:00[ 7]    2:13[ 5]    0:09[ 1] 
   7. Janar Saks                Võru/Võru spord EST 17962 00:48.29      7:41( 8)   16:58( 8)   26:46( 8)   31:11( 7)   36:40( 7)   42:11( 6)   48:18( 7)   48:29( 7)  
                                                                        7:41[ 8]    9:17[10]    9:48[ 8]    4:25[ 2]    5:29[ 7]    5:31[11]    6:07[ 9]    0:11[ 5] 
   8. Markus Mürk               Võru/Võru spord EST 17846 00:52.30     11:36(11)   20:50(11)   30:28( 9)   35:13( 9)   40:44( 9)   46:10( 8)   52:19( 8)   52:30( 8)  
                                                                       11:36[11]    9:14[ 9]    9:38[ 7]    4:45[ 3]    5:31[ 8]    5:26[10]    6:09[10]    0:11[ 5] 
   9. Margo Kapten              Peko            EST 18652 00:53.05     13:43(12)   23:00(12)   34:21(11)   38:38(10)   47:48(10)   51:19( 9)   52:52( 9)   53:05( 9)  
                                                                       13:43[12]    9:17[10]   11:21[ 9]    4:17[ 1]    9:10[13]    3:31[ 5]    1:33[ 3]    0:13[10] 
  10. Georg Karu                Vastse-Kuuste k EST 17663 00:58.10      5:32( 6)   19:38(10)   33:33(10)   46:39(12)   50:12(11)   54:02(10)   57:57(10)   58:10(10)  
                                                                        5:32[ 6]   14:06[13]   13:55[11]   13:06[13]    3:33[ 4]    3:50[ 6]    3:55[ 7]    0:13[10] 
  11. Martin Erik Maripuu       Põlva Spordikoo EST 17669 00:59.36      3:52( 5)   17:31( 9)   34:41(12)   44:37(11)   52:13(12)   57:14(11)   59:26(11)   59:36(11)  
                                                                        3:52[ 5]   13:39[12]   17:10[13]    9:56[ 9]    7:36[10]    5:01[ 8]    2:12[ 4]    0:10[ 2] 
  12. Joosep Rohtla             Peko            EST 18119 01:05.50     18:54(13)   23:58(13)   40:26(13)   50:56(13)   57:46(13)   63:10(12)   65:39(12)   65:50(12)  
                                                                       18:54[13]    5:04[ 6]   16:28[12]   10:30[10]    6:50[ 9]    5:24[ 9]    2:29[ 6]    0:11[ 5] 
      Rasmus Kruusa             Tartu Kommertsg EST 16214 Katk        
                                                                     
      Karmo-Kris Reintamm       Võru/Võru spord EST 17960 Puuduv KP     6:32( 7)    9:52( 5)   18:05( 4)   22:54( 4)   26:50( 4)  
                                                                        6:32[ 7]    3:20[ 5]    8:13[ 6]    4:49[ 5]    3:56[ 6] 
      Ralf Hõim                 Kobras/Põlva Sp EST 14399 Ei start    
                                                                     
      Karl Jürgen Pall          Kobras/Põlva Sp EST 14783 Ei start    
                                                                     
M14
4340m 10KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus      1.34\330m   2.31\241m   3.50\412m   4.49\501m   5.40\776m   6.39\143m   7.36\642m   8.55\466m   9.57\624m  10.97\141m   F.\63m       
   1. Lauri Pähn                Võru            EST 16666 00:47.38      3:01( 1)    7:23( 3)   11:20( 2)   23:10( 6)   31:28( 3)   32:42( 3)   39:26( 1)   42:41( 1)   46:27( 1)   47:28( 1)   47:38( 1)  
                                                                        3:01[ 1]    4:22[ 4]    3:57[ 1]   11:50[11]    8:18[ 1]    1:14[ 1]    6:44[ 1]    3:15[ 5]    3:46[ 1]    1:01[ 1]    0:10[ 6] 
   2. Kaarel Hendrik Zernant    Ilves           EST  5157 00:49.26      3:10( 3)    6:36( 1)   11:23( 3)   16:53( 1)   29:10( 1)   32:10( 1)   40:25( 2)   43:53( 2)   48:14( 2)   49:16( 2)   49:26( 2)  
                                                                        3:10[ 3]    3:26[ 1]    4:47[ 7]    5:30[ 1]   12:17[ 9]    3:00[11]    8:15[ 8]    3:28[ 7]    4:21[ 2]    1:02[ 3]    0:10[ 6] 
   3. Siim Helmoja              Kobras/Põlva Sp EST 13539 00:50.08      3:05( 2)    6:41( 2)   11:14( 1)   20:48( 3)   31:52( 4)   34:17( 4)   41:13( 3)   44:21( 3)   48:57( 3)   49:59( 3)   50:08( 3)  
                                                                        3:05[ 2]    3:36[ 2]    4:33[ 3]    9:34[10]   11:04[ 6]    2:25[ 9]    6:56[ 4]    3:08[ 1]    4:36[ 5]    1:02[ 3]    0:09[ 2] 
   4. Erik Bleive               Kobras/Põlva Sp EST 11708 00:52.12      3:59( 7)    8:46( 5)   13:20( 5)   22:40( 5)   34:01( 5)   36:23( 5)   43:15( 4)   46:27( 4)   51:00( 4)   52:01( 4)   52:12( 4)  
                                                                        3:59[ 7]    4:47[ 5]    4:34[ 4]    9:20[ 9]   11:21[ 8]    2:22[ 8]    6:52[ 2]    3:12[ 2]    4:33[ 4]    1:01[ 1]    0:11[11] 
   5. Villu Serv                Kobras/Põlva Sp EST 10140 00:54.49      3:38( 4)    7:50( 4)   13:09( 4)   20:09( 2)   30:19( 2)   32:31( 2)   45:04( 5)   48:36( 5)   53:32( 5)   54:41( 5)   54:49( 5)  
                                                                        3:38[ 4]    4:12[ 3]    5:19[ 8]    7:00[ 6]   10:10[ 2]    2:12[ 7]   12:33[10]    3:32[10]    4:56[ 7]    1:09[ 7]    0:08[ 1] 
   6. Esko Vanahunt             Kobras/Põlva Sp EST 11788 00:55.53      7:52(12)   13:01( 7)   19:15( 8)   25:52( 7)   36:26( 6)   38:18( 6)   46:32( 6)   49:45( 6)   54:39( 6)   55:44( 6)   55:53( 6)  
                                                                        7:52[12]    5:09[ 6]    6:14[10]    6:37[ 3]   10:34[ 4]    1:52[ 4]    8:14[ 7]    3:13[ 3]    4:54[ 6]    1:05[ 6]    0:09[ 2] 
   7. Kevin Jaaska              Kobras/Põlva Sp EST 14842 00:58.29      4:13( 9)   13:20( 8)   17:34( 7)   26:45( 8)   37:57( 7)   40:27( 7)   47:19( 7)   50:48( 7)   56:42( 7)   58:20( 7)   58:29( 7)  
                                                                        4:13[ 9]    9:07[ 8]    4:14[ 2]    9:11[ 8]   11:12[ 7]    2:30[10]    6:52[ 2]    3:29[ 8]    5:54[10]    1:38[10]    0:09[ 2] 
   8. Martin Sults              Kobras/Põlva Sp EST 11713 01:00.51      4:26(10)   15:57( 9)   23:02(11)   29:53(10)   40:35( 8)   42:21( 8)   50:26( 8)   53:56( 8)   59:15( 8)   60:41( 8)   60:51( 8)  
                                                                        4:26[10]   11:31[10]    7:05[11]    6:51[ 5]   10:42[ 5]    1:46[ 3]    8:05[ 5]    3:30[ 9]    5:19[ 8]    1:26[ 8]    0:10[ 6] 
   9. Kristo Sirk               Kobras/Põlva Sp EST 11785 01:04.53      8:31(13)   20:01(12)   27:13(12)   33:55(11)   44:27(10)   46:19(10)   54:30( 9)   57:50( 9)   63:09( 9)   64:44( 9)   64:53( 9)  
                                                                        8:31[13]   11:30[ 9]    7:12[12]    6:42[ 4]   10:32[ 3]    1:52[ 4]    8:11[ 6]    3:20[ 6]    5:19[ 8]    1:35[ 9]    0:09[ 2] 
  10. Karel-Sander Kljuzin      Peko            EST 15022 01:16.39      3:47( 6)   10:43( 6)   15:20( 6)   21:20( 4)   44:19( 9)   45:40( 9)   66:46(10)   69:59(10)   74:29(10)   76:29(10)   76:39(10)  
                                                                        3:47[ 6]    6:56[ 7]    4:37[ 5]    6:00[ 2]   22:59[12]    1:21[ 2]   21:06[11]    3:13[ 3]    4:30[ 3]    2:00[11]    0:10[ 6] 
  11. Sander Tomson             Kobras          EST  7201 01:22.57      4:11( 8)   17:26(11)   22:10( 9)   29:13( 9)   57:08(11)   59:05(11)   68:20(11)   74:05(11)   81:44(11)   82:47(11)   82:57(11)  
                                                                        4:11[ 8]   13:15[12]    4:44[ 6]    7:03[ 7]   27:55[13]    1:57[ 6]    9:15[ 9]    5:45[12]    7:39[11]    1:03[ 5]    0:10[ 6] 
      Mihkel Parts              Võru            EST 10198 Katk          3:44( 5)   16:38(10)   22:24(10)   36:03(12)  
                                                                        3:44[ 5]   12:54[11]    5:46[ 9]   13:39[14] 
      Johann Birjuk             Vastse-Kuuste k EST 18651 Katk         15:26(14)   50:22(14)   60:23(14)   72:22(14)   94:01(13)   98:34(13)  127:46(13)  133:33(13)  
                                                                       15:26[14]   34:56[14]   10:01[14]   11:59[12]   21:39[11]    4:33[13]   29:12[12]    5:47[13] 
      Leon Saaremets            Vastse-Kuuste k EST 18649 Puuduv KP     5:20(11)   40:03(13)   49:49(13)   62:19(13)   83:52(12)   88:18(12)  117:33(12)  122:55(12)  
                                                                        5:20[11]   34:43[13]    9:46[13]   12:30[13]   21:33[10]    4:26[12]   29:15[13]    5:22[11] 
M16
5000m 13KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus      1.53\231m   2.34\128m   3.32\323m  4.38\1058m   5.39\349m   6.40\143m   7.58\761m   8.49\423m   9.36\323m  10.50\254m  11.31\412m  12.56\334m  13.97\203m   F.\63m       
   1. Mauno Kapten              Peko            EST 11314 01:02.12      3:02( 3)    4:37( 3)    8:09( 1)   19:31( 2)   22:53( 2)   24:41( 2)   33:28( 2)   37:03( 2)   47:53( 2)   50:55( 2)   57:02( 1)   61:11( 1)   62:04( 1)   62:12( 1)  
                                                                        3:02[ 3]    1:35[ 2]    3:32[ 1]   11:22[ 2]    3:22[ 3]    1:48[ 3]    8:47[ 2]    3:35[ 1]   10:50[ 3]    3:02[ 2]    6:07[ 1]    4:09[ 2]    0:53[ 1]    0:08[ 1] 
   2. Oliver Kütt               Ilves           EST  7776 01:02.34      2:20( 1)    3:45( 1)    8:34( 2)   18:56( 1)   21:45( 1)   23:16( 1)   31:30( 1)   36:40( 1)   42:32( 1)   45:32( 1)   57:16( 2)   61:16( 2)   62:25( 2)   62:34( 2)  
                                                                        2:20[ 1]    1:25[ 1]    4:49[ 2]   10:22[ 1]    2:49[ 1]    1:31[ 1]    8:14[ 1]    5:10[ 3]    5:52[ 2]    3:00[ 1]   11:44[ 3]    4:00[ 1]    1:09[ 2]    0:09[ 2] 
   3. Ingmar Bert Sabre         Võru/Võru spord EST 16670 01:11.21      2:24( 2)    4:16( 2)   11:53( 3)   26:00( 3)   29:19( 3)   31:04( 3)   47:54( 3)   52:32( 3)   56:12( 3)   59:26( 3)   65:44( 3)   69:55( 3)   71:11( 3)   71:21( 3)  
                                                                        2:24[ 2]    1:52[ 3]    7:37[ 3]   14:07[ 3]    3:19[ 2]    1:45[ 2]   16:50[ 3]    4:38[ 2]    3:40[ 1]    3:14[ 3]    6:18[ 2]    4:11[ 3]    1:16[ 3]    0:10[ 3] 
M18
7500m 15KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus      1.34\330m   2.32\323m   3.50\589m   4.36\254m   5.39\642m   6.40\143m  7.41\1163m   8.44\167m   9.45\959m  10.46\269m  11.47\280m  12.49\1078m 13.35\763m  14.57\340m  15.97\141m   F.\63m       
   1. Anti Sõukand              Võru/Võru spord EST  5030 01:19.38      2:34( 1)    5:25( 1)   12:24( 1)   15:46( 1)   22:10( 1)   24:08( 1)   34:42( 1)   38:14( 1)   48:15( 1)   52:50( 1)   58:02( 1)   67:16( 1)   75:25( 1)   78:29( 1)   79:29( 1)   79:38( 1)  
                                                                        2:34[ 1]    2:51[ 1]    6:59[ 1]    3:22[ 1]    6:24[ 1]    1:58[ 2]   10:34[ 2]    3:32[ 3]   10:01[ 2]    4:35[ 1]    5:12[ 3]    9:14[ 1]    8:09[ 1]    3:04[ 1]    1:00[ 1]    0:09[ 3] 
   2. Sander Lembra             Võru/Võru spord EST  6987 01:30.54      3:05( 3)    6:38( 2)   14:13( 2)   17:49( 2)   24:51( 2)   26:40( 2)   37:30( 2)   39:39( 2)   49:22( 2)   59:23( 2)   62:39( 2)   75:41( 2)   85:36( 2)   89:35( 2)   90:46( 2)   90:54( 2)  
                                                                        3:05[ 3]    3:33[ 2]    7:35[ 2]    3:36[ 2]    7:02[ 2]    1:49[ 1]   10:50[ 3]    2:09[ 1]    9:43[ 1]   10:01[ 2]    3:16[ 1]   13:02[ 3]    9:55[ 2]    3:59[ 2]    1:11[ 3]    0:08[ 1] 
   3. Andres Saetalu            Tammed          EST 17048 01:40.24      3:02( 2)    6:40( 3)   14:17( 3)   19:34( 3)   27:17( 3)   31:28( 3)   40:32( 3)   42:42( 3)   54:15( 3)   66:01( 3)   69:32( 3)   79:42( 3)   94:08( 3)   99:14( 3)  100:16( 3)  100:24( 3)  
                                                                        3:02[ 2]    3:38[ 3]    7:37[ 3]    5:17[ 3]    7:43[ 3]    4:11[ 3]    9:04[ 1]    2:10[ 2]   11:33[ 3]   11:46[ 3]    3:31[ 2]   10:10[ 2]   14:26[ 3]    5:06[ 3]    1:02[ 2]    0:08[ 1] 
      Reigo Teervalt            Peko            EST  5140 Ei start    
                                                                     
M21
10200m 22KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus      1.31\441m   2.32\261m   3.33\237m   4.34\245m   5.35\912m   6.36\824m   7.37\331m   8.38\181m   9.39\349m  10.40\143m  11.41\1163m 12.42\518m  13.43\290m  14.44\278m  15.45\959m  16.46\269m  17.47\280m  18.48\224m  19.49\1092m 20.50\501m  21.51\324m  22.97\313m   F.\63m       
   1. Ilmar Udam                JOKA            EST     0 02:09.23      9:30( 5)   12:15( 5)   14:27( 5)   18:27( 4)   26:12( 4)   37:32( 2)   42:51( 2)   48:01( 3)   51:12( 3)   55:16( 3)   65:01( 2)   72:31( 1)   75:13( 1)   78:56( 1)   87:39( 1)   90:37( 1)   94:06( 1)   96:06( 1)  108:36( 1)  113:59( 1)  125:54( 1)  129:12( 1)  129:23( 1)  
                                                                        9:30[ 5]    2:45[ 2]    2:12[ 3]    4:00[ 3]    7:45[ 1]   11:20[ 2]    5:19[ 2]    5:10[ 5]    3:11[ 3]    4:04[ 5]    9:45[ 1]    7:30[ 1]    2:42[ 2]    3:43[ 4]    8:43[ 1]    2:58[ 1]    3:29[ 3]    2:00[ 1]   12:30[ 1]    5:23[ 1]   11:55[ 2]    3:18[ 1]    0:11[ 2] 
   2. Heiki Saal                Otepää          EST  5116 02:19.44      6:16( 3)    9:44( 3)   12:25( 3)   15:19( 2)   24:25( 2)   38:42( 3)   48:59( 4)   51:57( 4)   55:07( 4)   56:43( 4)   68:33( 4)   81:04( 3)   83:43( 3)   87:09( 3)   98:08( 3)  106:47( 3)  109:38( 3)  112:19( 2)  125:34( 2)  131:46( 2)  136:12( 2)  139:36( 2)  139:44( 2)  
                                                                        6:16[ 3]    3:28[ 5]    2:41[ 5]    2:54[ 2]    9:06[ 3]   14:17[ 3]   10:17[ 3]    2:58[ 4]    3:10[ 1]    1:36[ 2]   11:50[ 4]   12:31[ 3]    2:39[ 1]    3:26[ 3]   10:59[ 3]    8:39[ 4]    2:51[ 2]    2:41[ 2]   13:15[ 2]    6:12[ 2]    4:26[ 1]    3:24[ 2]    0:08[ 1] 
   3. Jakub Novak               -               CZE 18079 03:07.10      7:07( 4)    9:59( 4)   12:32( 4)   24:54( 5)   34:43( 5)   51:06( 5)   63:37( 5)   65:42( 5)   69:07( 5)   71:03( 5)   81:39( 5)  112:09( 4)  115:39( 4)  118:06( 4)  131:28( 4)  136:16( 4)  139:48( 4)  143:32( 3)  159:15( 3)  167:50( 3)  182:57( 3)  186:58( 3)  187:10( 3)  
                                                                        7:07[ 4]    2:52[ 3]    2:33[ 4]   12:22[ 5]    9:49[ 5]   16:23[ 5]   12:31[ 5]    2:05[ 3]    3:25[ 4]    1:56[ 3]   10:36[ 3]   30:30[ 4]    3:30[ 3]    2:27[ 1]   13:22[ 4]    4:48[ 2]    3:32[ 4]    3:44[ 3]   15:43[ 3]    8:35[ 3]   15:07[ 3]    4:01[ 3]    0:12[ 3] 
      Andreas Kraas             EKJ SK          EST  2510 Katk          6:04( 1)    8:14( 1)   10:07( 1)   12:40( 1)   21:23( 1)   29:03( 1)   39:34( 1)   41:25( 1)   45:03( 1)   46:15( 1)   56:40( 1)  
                                                                        6:04[ 1]    2:10[ 1]    1:53[ 1]    2:33[ 1]    8:43[ 2]    7:40[ 1]   10:31[ 4]    1:51[ 1]    3:38[ 5]    1:12[ 1]   10:25[ 2] 
      Marten Vunukainen         Kobras          EST 11326 Puuduv KP     6:04( 1)    9:07( 2)   11:11( 2)   16:23( 3)   25:30( 3)   40:09( 4)   44:17( 3)   46:18( 2)   49:28( 2)   52:39( 2)   65:08( 3)   75:52( 2)   79:27( 2)   82:50( 2)   91:44( 2)   96:39( 2)   99:04( 2)  
                                                                        6:04[ 1]    3:03[ 4]    2:04[ 2]    5:12[ 4]    9:07[ 4]   14:39[ 4]    4:08[ 1]    2:01[ 2]    3:10[ 1]    3:11[ 4]   12:29[ 5]   10:44[ 2]    3:35[ 4]    3:23[ 2]    8:54[ 2]    4:55[ 3]    2:25[ 1] 
M35
7500m 15KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus      1.34\330m   2.32\323m   3.50\589m   4.36\254m   5.39\642m   6.40\143m  7.41\1163m   8.44\167m   9.45\959m  10.46\269m  11.47\280m  12.49\1078m 13.35\763m  14.57\340m  15.97\141m   F.\63m       
   1. Tarvo Avaste              Tammed          EST   480 01:09.54      2:52( 2)    7:26( 5)   13:19( 3)   16:02( 1)   21:26( 1)   23:23( 2)   32:47( 1)   34:29( 1)   43:24( 1)   46:05( 1)   48:43( 1)   58:21( 1)   65:46( 1)   68:52( 1)   69:44( 1)   69:54( 1)  
                                                                        2:52[ 2]    4:34[ 4]    5:53[ 1]    2:43[ 1]    5:24[ 1]    1:57[ 5]    9:24[ 2]    1:42[ 1]    8:55[ 1]    2:41[ 1]    2:38[ 2]    9:38[ 2]    7:25[ 1]    3:06[ 2]    0:52[ 1]    0:10[ 3] 
   2. Janek Orro                Võru            EST  5929 01:14.49      3:26( 4)    6:22( 2)   12:29( 1)   16:08( 2)   21:36( 2)   23:00( 1)   33:50( 3)   35:40( 3)   44:50( 2)   50:15( 3)   52:35( 3)   61:54( 3)   70:34( 2)   73:36( 2)   74:40( 2)   74:49( 2)  
                                                                        3:26[ 4]    2:56[ 1]    6:07[ 2]    3:39[ 3]    5:28[ 2]    1:24[ 2]   10:50[ 5]    1:50[ 2]    9:10[ 2]    5:25[ 4]    2:20[ 1]    9:19[ 1]    8:40[ 2]    3:02[ 1]    1:04[ 4]    0:09[ 2] 
   3. Meelis Zimmermann         Kape            EST  2000 01:16.42      2:48( 1)    7:24( 4)   14:01( 4)   17:07( 3)   23:00( 3)   24:08( 3)   33:19( 2)   35:31( 2)   45:05( 3)   48:41( 2)   51:50( 2)   61:37( 2)   72:10( 3)   75:34( 3)   76:31( 3)   76:42( 3)  
                                                                        2:48[ 1]    4:36[ 5]    6:37[ 3]    3:06[ 2]    5:53[ 3]    1:08[ 1]    9:11[ 1]    2:12[ 4]    9:34[ 3]    3:36[ 2]    3:09[ 3]    9:47[ 3]   10:33[ 4]    3:24[ 3]    0:57[ 2]    0:11[ 5] 
   4. Heno Ivanov               -               EST  5655 01:23.07      3:32( 5)    6:45( 3)   14:23( 5)   18:29( 5)   25:02( 5)   26:40( 5)   37:18( 5)   39:44( 5)   50:07( 5)   54:04( 4)   57:23( 4)   68:26( 4)   78:22( 4)   81:52( 4)   82:57( 4)   83:07( 4)  
                                                                        3:32[ 5]    3:13[ 2]    7:38[ 5]    4:06[ 4]    6:33[ 4]    1:38[ 3]   10:38[ 4]    2:26[ 5]   10:23[ 5]    3:57[ 3]    3:19[ 5]   11:03[ 5]    9:56[ 3]    3:30[ 4]    1:05[ 5]    0:10[ 3] 
   5. Allar Padari              HOK             EST  5730 01:30.51      2:54( 3)    6:16( 1)   13:02( 2)   17:13( 4)   24:18( 4)   25:59( 4)   35:35( 4)   37:26( 4)   47:30( 4)   61:19( 5)   64:30( 5)   75:09( 5)   86:07( 5)   89:44( 5)   90:43( 5)   90:51( 5)  
                                                                        2:54[ 3]    3:22[ 3]    6:46[ 4]    4:11[ 5]    7:05[ 5]    1:41[ 4]    9:36[ 3]    1:51[ 3]   10:04[ 4]   13:49[ 5]    3:11[ 4]   10:39[ 4]   10:58[ 5]    3:37[ 5]    0:59[ 3]    0:08[ 1] 
      Paavo Rõigas              Peko            EST  1300 Ei start    
                                                                     
      Rein Zaitsev              Peko            EST   493 Ei start    
                                                                     
M45
7500m 15KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus      1.34\330m   2.32\323m   3.50\589m   4.36\254m   5.39\642m   6.40\143m  7.41\1163m   8.44\167m   9.45\959m  10.46\269m  11.47\280m  12.49\1078m 13.35\763m  14.57\340m  15.97\141m   F.\63m       
   1. Priit Pääslane            Ilves           EST   738 01:13.11      2:40( 1)    7:35( 4)   15:07( 3)   17:31( 2)   22:41( 1)   24:05( 1)   32:53( 1)   34:42( 1)   47:37( 2)   50:47( 2)   52:56( 1)   62:01( 1)   69:23( 1)   72:11( 1)   73:01( 1)   73:11( 1)  
                                                                        2:40[ 1]    4:55[ 6]    7:32[ 3]    2:24[ 1]    5:10[ 1]    1:24[ 2]    8:48[ 1]    1:49[ 1]   12:55[ 6]    3:10[ 2]    2:09[ 1]    9:05[ 1]    7:22[ 1]    2:48[ 1]    0:50[ 1]    0:10[ 2] 
   2. Sergey Udov               SKO "Rus"       RUS     0 01:21.26      2:54( 2)    5:58( 1)   12:57( 1)   17:48( 3)   23:41( 3)   25:04( 3)   34:26( 2)   37:49( 3)   46:52( 1)   50:27( 1)   54:09( 2)   65:35( 2)   75:05( 2)   80:05( 2)   81:16( 2)   81:26( 2)  
                                                                        2:54[ 2]    3:04[ 1]    6:59[ 1]    4:51[ 4]    5:53[ 3]    1:23[ 1]    9:22[ 2]    3:23[ 7]    9:03[ 1]    3:35[ 3]    3:42[ 3]   11:26[ 2]    9:30[ 2]    5:00[ 6]    1:11[ 4]    0:10[ 2] 
   3. Andy Karjus               Võru            EST  6043 01:24.23      5:16( 6)    8:29( 5)   16:31( 5)   19:44( 4)   26:06( 4)   27:32( 4)   38:36( 4)   41:12( 4)   50:57( 4)   55:00( 3)   57:42( 3)   70:09( 3)   79:43( 3)   83:09( 3)   84:13( 3)   84:23( 3)  
                                                                        5:16[ 6]    3:13[ 2]    8:02[ 4]    3:13[ 2]    6:22[ 4]    1:26[ 3]   11:04[ 4]    2:36[ 5]    9:45[ 2]    4:03[ 4]    2:42[ 2]   12:27[ 5]    9:34[ 3]    3:26[ 2]    1:04[ 3]    0:10[ 2] 
   4. Aleksander Pritsik        Rakv            EST  2018 01:33.56      2:54( 2)    6:26( 2)   13:42( 2)   17:22( 1)   23:12( 2)   24:52( 2)   35:42( 3)   37:33( 2)   48:18( 3)   62:18( 5)   66:28( 5)   79:10( 5)   89:19( 4)   92:50( 4)   93:47( 4)   93:56( 4)  
                                                                        2:54[ 2]    3:32[ 4]    7:16[ 2]    3:40[ 3]    5:50[ 2]    1:40[ 4]   10:50[ 3]    1:51[ 2]   10:45[ 3]   14:00[ 7]    4:10[ 5]   12:42[ 6]   10:09[ 4]    3:31[ 3]    0:57[ 2]    0:09[ 1] 
   5. Mikhail Ivanov            SKO "Rus"       RUS     0 01:36.45      3:48( 4)    7:23( 3)   15:58( 4)   21:01( 5)   27:40( 5)   30:02( 5)   43:07( 5)   45:30( 5)   57:06( 5)   61:45( 4)   65:59( 4)   78:12( 4)   90:26( 5)   95:07( 5)   96:30( 5)   96:45( 5)  
                                                                        3:48[ 4]    3:35[ 5]    8:35[ 6]    5:03[ 5]    6:39[ 6]    2:22[ 5]   13:05[ 6]    2:23[ 3]   11:36[ 4]    4:39[ 5]    4:14[ 6]   12:13[ 4]   12:14[ 6]    4:41[ 5]    1:23[ 6]    0:15[ 6] 
   6. Pear Post                 Kobras          EST  2005 01:39.34     10:15( 7)   13:36( 7)   21:40( 6)   29:07( 6)   35:29( 6)   37:59( 6)   50:27( 6)   52:53( 6)   64:44( 6)   67:52( 6)   71:34( 6)   83:21( 6)   93:53( 6)   98:02( 6)   99:18( 6)   99:34( 6)  
                                                                       10:15[ 7]    3:21[ 3]    8:04[ 5]    7:27[ 6]    6:22[ 4]    2:30[ 6]   12:28[ 5]    2:26[ 4]   11:51[ 5]    3:08[ 1]    3:42[ 3]   11:47[ 3]   10:32[ 5]    4:09[ 4]    1:16[ 5]    0:16[ 7] 
   7. Andres Saetalu                            EST 16083 02:26.56      4:01( 5)    9:09( 6)   27:01( 7)   35:01( 7)   43:28( 7)   51:39( 7)   67:17( 7)   70:05( 7)   84:34( 7)   95:42( 7)  101:28( 7)  117:17( 7)  139:33( 7)  144:35( 7)  146:44( 7)  146:56( 7)  
                                                                        4:01[ 5]    5:08[ 7]   17:52[ 7]    8:00[ 7]    8:27[ 7]    8:11[ 7]   15:38[ 7]    2:48[ 6]   14:29[ 7]   11:08[ 6]    5:46[ 7]   15:49[ 7]   22:16[ 7]    5:02[ 7]    2:09[ 7]    0:12[ 5] 
      Ahti Bleive               Kobras          EST  7202 Ei start    
                                                                     
M55
5000m 13KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus      1.53\231m   2.34\128m   3.32\323m  4.38\1058m   5.39\349m   6.40\143m   7.58\761m   8.49\423m   9.36\323m  10.50\254m  11.31\412m  12.56\334m  13.97\203m   F.\63m       
   1. Toivo Toomas              Peko            EST   217 00:56.50      2:17( 1)    3:34( 1)    9:05( 2)   21:05( 1)   23:48( 1)   25:10( 1)   37:32( 2)   41:38( 2)   44:45( 1)   47:12( 1)   51:24( 1)   54:57( 1)   56:39( 1)   56:50( 1)  
                                                                        2:17[ 1]    1:17[ 1]    5:31[ 7]   12:00[ 1]    2:43[ 2]    1:22[ 1]   12:22[ 5]    4:06[ 1]    3:07[ 1]    2:27[ 2]    4:12[ 2]    3:33[ 3]    1:42[ 4]    0:11[ 3] 
   2. Heini Tammik              Kape            EST  1311 00:58.13      2:46( 2)    5:32( 4)    9:09( 3)   22:18( 2)   25:25( 2)   28:25( 3)   36:27( 1)   41:12( 1)   45:04( 2)   48:30( 2)   53:08( 2)   56:36( 3)   58:03( 2)   58:13( 2)  
                                                                        2:46[ 2]    2:46[ 6]    3:37[ 2]   13:09[ 2]    3:07[ 3]    3:00[ 6]    8:02[ 1]    4:45[ 3]    3:52[ 3]    3:26[ 5]    4:38[ 3]    3:28[ 2]    1:27[ 1]    0:10[ 1] 
   3. Andrey Oshmarin           SKO "Rus"       RUS     0 00:58.16      3:24( 5)    4:42( 2)    7:35( 1)   23:06( 3)   25:41( 3)   27:05( 2)   39:30( 3)   43:36( 3)   46:54( 3)   49:18( 3)   53:27( 3)   56:33( 2)   58:06( 3)   58:16( 3)  
                                                                        3:24[ 5]    1:18[ 2]    2:53[ 1]   15:31[ 5]    2:35[ 1]    1:24[ 2]   12:25[ 6]    4:06[ 1]    3:18[ 2]    2:24[ 1]    4:09[ 1]    3:06[ 1]    1:33[ 2]    0:10[ 1] 
   4. Tõnu Sikkal               Kobras          EST   704 01:05.01      2:48( 3)    4:47( 3)    9:46( 4)   23:52( 4)   28:15( 4)   30:12( 4)   39:40( 4)   45:20( 4)   49:51( 4)   52:44( 4)   58:16( 4)   63:14( 4)   64:50( 4)   65:01( 4)  
                                                                        2:48[ 3]    1:59[ 4]    4:59[ 5]   14:06[ 3]    4:23[ 6]    1:57[ 5]    9:28[ 3]    5:40[ 4]    4:31[ 4]    2:53[ 3]    5:32[ 4]    4:58[ 6]    1:36[ 3]    0:11[ 3] 
   5. Kalle Nelk                Tammed          EST  1971 01:09.15      3:59( 6)    5:49( 5)   10:54( 6)   25:00( 5)   28:57( 5)   30:39( 5)   39:54( 5)   47:01( 5)   51:59( 5)   55:53( 5)   62:28( 5)   67:05( 5)   69:01( 5)   69:15( 5)  
                                                                        3:59[ 6]    1:50[ 3]    5:05[ 6]   14:06[ 3]    3:57[ 4]    1:42[ 3]    9:15[ 2]    7:07[ 5]    4:58[ 6]    3:54[ 6]    6:35[ 6]    4:37[ 5]    1:56[ 5]    0:14[ 6] 
   6. Jaak Jaagus               Saku            EST  1217 01:11.34      3:20( 4)    6:12( 6)   10:06( 5)   27:51( 6)   31:49( 6)   33:43( 6)   43:51( 6)   51:02( 6)   55:42( 6)   58:53( 6)   64:59( 6)   69:25( 6)   71:21( 6)   71:34( 6)  
                                                                        3:20[ 4]    2:52[ 7]    3:54[ 3]   17:45[ 7]    3:58[ 5]    1:54[ 4]   10:08[ 4]    7:11[ 6]    4:40[ 5]    3:11[ 4]    6:06[ 5]    4:26[ 4]    1:56[ 5]    0:13[ 5] 
   7. Ivan Kazancev             SKO "Rus"       RUS     0 01:52.03      4:17( 7)    6:19( 7)   10:54( 6)   28:36( 7)   33:27( 7)   38:02( 7)   64:39( 7)   72:22( 7)   88:50( 7)   94:35( 7)  103:30( 7)  109:29( 7)  111:46( 7)  112:03( 7)  
                                                                        4:17[ 7]    2:02[ 5]    4:35[ 4]   17:42[ 6]    4:51[ 7]    4:35[ 7]   26:37[ 7]    7:43[ 7]   16:28[ 7]    5:45[ 7]    8:55[ 7]    5:59[ 7]    2:17[ 7]    0:17[ 7] 
      Aigar Pindmaa             Võru            EST  3724 Ei start    
                                                                     
M65
3180m 9KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus      1.53\231m   2.54\313m   3.32\169m   4.33\237m   5.52\217m   6.50\772m   7.35\696m   8.57\340m   9.97\141m   F.\63m       
   1. Mihhail Taivere           Kape            EST  1677 00:50.55      3:55( 1)    7:43( 1)   10:34( 1)   14:54( 1)   17:55( 1)   30:22( 1)   44:42( 1)   49:31( 1)   50:43( 1)   50:55( 1)  
                                                                        3:55[ 1]    3:48[ 1]    2:51[ 1]    4:20[ 1]    3:01[ 1]   12:27[ 1]   14:20[ 1]    4:49[ 1]    1:12[ 1]    0:12[ 1] 
      Martin Tõrra              Kobras          EST   718 Ei start    
                                                                     
N12
1980m 7KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus      1.52\371m   2.33\217m   3.54\338m   4.55\194m   5.56\473m   6.57\183m   7.97\141m   F.\63m       
   1. Laura-Liis Kütt           Kobras/Põlva Sp EST 14779 00:22.55      2:40( 1)    4:46( 1)    9:31( 1)   13:25( 1)   16:44( 1)   21:00( 1)   22:46( 1)   22:55( 1)  
                                                                        2:40[ 1]    2:06[ 1]    4:45[ 1]    3:54[ 3]    3:19[ 4]    4:16[ 5]    1:46[ 5]    0:09[ 1] 
   2. Johanna Laanoja           Põlva Spordikoo EST 14786 00:24.52      3:13( 3)    6:47( 3)   11:36( 2)   15:23( 2)   18:43( 2)   22:58( 2)   24:42( 2)   24:52( 2)  
                                                                        3:13[ 3]    3:34[ 3]    4:49[ 2]    3:47[ 2]    3:20[ 5]    4:15[ 4]    1:44[ 4]    0:10[ 3] 
   3. Kelli Nurm                Kobras/Põlva Sp EST 14843 00:26.54      3:10( 2)    6:36( 2)   13:58( 3)   18:48( 3)   21:35( 3)   25:15( 3)   26:45( 3)   26:54( 3)  
                                                                        3:10[ 2]    3:26[ 2]    7:22[ 3]    4:50[ 4]    2:47[ 2]    3:40[ 2]    1:30[ 1]    0:09[ 1] 
   4. Mari Linnus               Peko            EST 10315 00:33.01      3:56( 6)   12:34( 7)   19:56( 5)   25:02( 4)   27:44( 4)   31:17( 4)   32:51( 4)   33:01( 4)  
                                                                        3:56[ 6]    8:38[ 7]    7:22[ 3]    5:06[ 5]    2:42[ 1]    3:33[ 1]    1:34[ 2]    0:10[ 3] 
   5. Lorely Kõrvel             Kobras/Põlva Sp EST 16609 00:36.59      5:25( 7)   10:39( 5)   21:59( 6)   25:44( 5)   28:38( 5)   32:39( 5)   36:49( 5)   36:59( 5)  
                                                                        5:25[ 7]    5:14[ 5]   11:20[ 6]    3:45[ 1]    2:54[ 3]    4:01[ 3]    4:10[ 8]    0:10[ 3] 
   6. Anete Saar                Põlva Spordikoo EST 17668 00:44.08      3:44( 4)    8:41( 4)   19:14( 4)   26:34( 6)   36:06( 6)   41:53( 6)   43:57( 6)   44:08( 6)  
                                                                        3:44[ 4]    4:57[ 4]   10:33[ 5]    7:20[ 7]    9:32[ 6]    5:47[ 7]    2:04[ 7]    0:11[ 7] 
   7. Kristiin Kalle            Põlva Spordikoo EST 16238 00:56.06      3:51( 5)   12:23( 6)   32:25( 7)   38:42( 7)   48:14( 7)   53:56( 7)   55:56( 7)   56:06( 7)  
                                                                        3:51[ 5]    8:32[ 6]   20:02[ 7]    6:17[ 6]    9:32[ 6]    5:42[ 6]    2:00[ 6]    0:10[ 3] 
   8. Evely Ostrov              Põlva Spordikoo EST 17667 01:16.50      5:50( 8)   14:31( 8)   35:28( 8)   48:36( 8)   58:38( 8)   74:55( 8)   76:34( 8)   76:50( 8)  
                                                                        5:50[ 8]    8:41[ 8]   20:57[ 8]   13:08[ 8]   10:02[ 8]   16:17[ 8]    1:39[ 3]    0:16[ 8] 
      Kairiin Märtson           Kobras/Põlva Sp EST 14780 Ei start    
                                                                     
N14
3180m 9KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus      1.53\231m   2.54\313m   3.32\169m   4.33\237m   5.52\217m   6.50\772m   7.35\696m   8.57\340m   9.97\141m   F.\63m       
   1. Emily Raudkepp            Peko            EST  5147 00:51.27      5:12( 1)    8:40( 1)   12:28( 1)   16:02( 1)   18:18( 1)   30:14( 1)   44:56( 1)   49:52( 1)   51:17( 1)   51:27( 1)  
                                                                        5:12[ 1]    3:28[ 1]    3:48[ 2]    3:34[ 1]    2:16[ 1]   11:56[ 1]   14:42[ 1]    4:56[ 1]    1:25[ 1]    0:10[ 1] 
   2. Sigrit Säga               Kobras          EST 11064 01:07.08      6:25( 2)   11:18( 2)   14:43( 2)   19:09( 2)   23:05( 2)   41:19( 2)   57:17( 2)   65:03( 2)   66:58( 2)   67:08( 2)  
                                                                        6:25[ 2]    4:53[ 2]    3:25[ 1]    4:26[ 2]    3:56[ 3]   18:14[ 2]   15:58[ 2]    7:46[ 3]    1:55[ 3]    0:10[ 1] 
   3. Kati Iher                 -               EST  5690 01:28.07     11:19( 3)   16:44( 3)   22:14( 3)   39:57( 3)   43:16( 3)   61:41( 3)   79:24( 3)   86:23( 3)   87:54( 3)   88:07( 3)  
                                                                       11:19[ 3]    5:25[ 3]    5:30[ 3]   17:43[ 3]    3:19[ 2]   18:25[ 3]   17:43[ 3]    6:59[ 2]    1:31[ 2]    0:13[ 3] 
      Kristel Kõivo             Peko            EST 13286 Ei start    
                                                                     
N16
4340m 10KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus      1.34\330m   2.31\241m   3.50\412m   4.49\501m   5.40\776m   6.39\143m   7.36\642m   8.55\466m   9.57\624m  10.97\141m   F.\63m       
   1. Getter Matto              Kobras/Põlva Sp EST 10142 01:08.47      3:45( 3)   10:41( 2)   17:18( 2)   25:36( 2)   36:05( 2)   38:19( 2)   49:54( 1)   55:09( 2)   67:19( 1)   68:37( 1)   68:47( 1)  
                                                                        3:45[ 3]    6:56[ 2]    6:37[ 2]    8:18[ 1]   10:29[ 1]    2:14[ 3]   11:35[ 1]    5:15[ 3]   12:10[ 2]    1:18[ 2]    0:10[ 1] 
   2. Kristel Sibul             Kobras/Põlva Sp EST 10206 01:09.15      3:07( 1)    7:42( 1)   12:01( 1)   22:41( 1)   33:24( 1)   34:53( 1)   50:53( 2)   54:09( 1)   67:52( 2)   69:02( 2)   69:15( 2)  
                                                                        3:07[ 1]    4:35[ 1]    4:19[ 1]   10:40[ 2]   10:43[ 2]    1:29[ 2]   16:00[ 2]    3:16[ 1]   13:43[ 3]    1:10[ 1]    0:13[ 3] 
   3. Liis Toomas               Peko            EST  4440 01:44.08      3:33( 2)   20:16( 3)   27:01( 3)   47:25( 3)   70:09( 3)   71:36( 3)   92:50( 3)   96:06( 3)  101:49( 3)  103:56( 3)  104:08( 3)  
                                                                        3:33[ 2]   16:43[ 3]    6:45[ 3]   20:24[ 3]   22:44[ 3]    1:27[ 1]   21:14[ 3]    3:16[ 1]    5:43[ 1]    2:07[ 3]    0:12[ 2] 
N18
5000m 13KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus      1.53\231m   2.34\128m   3.32\323m  4.38\1058m   5.39\349m   6.40\143m   7.58\761m   8.49\423m   9.36\323m  10.50\254m  11.31\412m  12.56\334m  13.97\203m   F.\63m       
   1. Sirli Aia                 Kobras          EST 12359 02:09.36     10:31( 1)   12:32( 1)   19:02( 1)   48:56( 1)   52:37( 1)   54:39( 1)   80:08( 1)   86:10( 1)  102:11( 1)  110:01( 1)  
                                                                       10:31[ 1]    2:01[ 1]    6:30[ 1]   29:54[ 1]    3:41[ 1]    2:02[ 1]   25:29[ 1]    6:02[ 1]   16:01[ 1]    7:50[ 1] 
N21
7500m 15KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus      1.34\330m   2.32\323m   3.50\589m   4.36\254m   5.39\642m   6.40\143m  7.41\1163m   8.44\167m   9.45\959m  10.46\269m  11.47\280m  12.49\1078m 13.35\763m  14.57\340m  15.97\141m   F.\63m       
   1. Mirja Virve               Kobras          EST  2678 01:21.14      2:46( 1)    6:20( 1)   13:24( 1)   16:02( 1)   22:13( 1)   25:23( 1)   34:13( 1)   36:51( 1)   49:24( 1)   51:54( 1)   56:10( 1)   65:52( 1)   76:53( 1)   80:06( 1)   81:05( 1)   81:14( 1)  
                                                                        2:46[ 1]    3:34[ 1]    7:04[ 1]    2:38[ 1]    6:11[ 1]    3:10[ 3]    8:50[ 1]    2:38[ 3]   12:33[ 1]    2:30[ 1]    4:16[ 3]    9:42[ 1]   11:01[ 2]    3:13[ 1]    0:59[ 1]    0:09[ 1] 
   2. Pille Vinne               Kobras          EST 15052 01:44.10      4:05( 3)    8:44( 3)   17:40( 2)   23:13( 2)   31:23( 2)   33:08( 2)   46:03( 2)   48:06( 2)   63:01( 2)   66:58( 2)   70:37( 2)   89:14( 3)   99:29( 2)  102:58( 2)  103:58( 2)  104:10( 2)  
                                                                        4:05[ 3]    4:39[ 2]    8:56[ 2]    5:33[ 2]    8:10[ 2]    1:45[ 1]   12:55[ 2]    2:03[ 1]   14:55[ 3]    3:57[ 2]    3:39[ 1]   18:37[ 3]   10:15[ 1]    3:29[ 2]    1:00[ 2]    0:12[ 2] 
   3. Kadri Aia                 Kobras          EST 13216 01:47.03      3:27( 2)    8:32( 2)   19:37( 3)   25:11( 3)   33:27( 3)   35:17( 3)   49:12( 3)   51:24( 3)   64:50( 3)   68:55( 3)   72:34( 3)   87:32( 2)  100:48( 3)  105:22( 3)  106:49( 3)  107:03( 3)  
                                                                        3:27[ 2]    5:05[ 3]   11:05[ 3]    5:34[ 3]    8:16[ 3]    1:50[ 2]   13:55[ 3]    2:12[ 2]   13:26[ 2]    4:05[ 3]    3:39[ 1]   14:58[ 2]   13:16[ 3]    4:34[ 3]    1:27[ 3]    0:14[ 3] 
N35
5000m 13KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus      1.53\231m   2.34\128m   3.32\323m  4.38\1058m   5.39\349m   6.40\143m   7.58\761m   8.49\423m   9.36\323m  10.50\254m  11.31\412m  12.56\334m  13.97\203m   F.\63m       
   1. Marika Jäädmaa            Võru            EST  4307 01:10.39      3:00( 2)    4:37( 1)    8:08( 1)   20:48( 1)   24:06( 1)   26:04( 1)   38:32( 1)   44:33( 1)   57:38( 1)   60:25( 1)   64:49( 1)   68:49( 1)   70:28( 1)   70:39( 1)  
                                                                        3:00[ 2]    1:37[ 1]    3:31[ 1]   12:40[ 1]    3:18[ 2]    1:58[ 2]   12:28[ 1]    6:01[ 3]   13:05[ 1]    2:47[ 1]    4:24[ 2]    4:00[ 2]    1:39[ 1]    0:11[ 2] 
   2. Mall Alev                 SK Saue Tammed  EST  1624 01:12.41      3:17( 3)    5:12( 2)   10:06( 2)   23:08( 2)   26:18( 2)   27:59( 2)   40:46( 2)   46:30( 2)   59:42( 2)   62:30( 2)   66:53( 2)   70:47( 2)   72:31( 2)   72:41( 2)  
                                                                        3:17[ 3]    1:55[ 2]    4:54[ 3]   13:02[ 2]    3:10[ 1]    1:41[ 1]   12:47[ 2]    5:44[ 2]   13:12[ 2]    2:48[ 2]    4:23[ 1]    3:54[ 1]    1:44[ 2]    0:10[ 1] 
   3. Kadri Parts               Võru            EST 10194 02:03.08      2:45( 1)   15:20( 4)   19:39( 4)   42:51( 4)   46:34( 3)   48:35( 3)   74:14( 3)   79:41( 3)   96:03( 3)  104:43( 3)  
                                                                        2:45[ 1]   12:35[ 5]    4:19[ 2]   23:12[ 4]    3:43[ 3]    2:01[ 3]   25:39[ 4]    5:27[ 1]   16:22[ 4]    8:40[ 4] 
   4. Marje Zernant                             EST  5271 02:05.27      4:27( 4)    8:19( 3)   14:29( 3)   42:02( 3)   47:19( 4)   50:45( 4)   76:05( 4)   82:21( 4)   98:08( 4)  105:59( 4)  
                                                                        4:27[ 4]    3:52[ 3]    6:10[ 4]   27:33[ 5]    5:17[ 5]    3:26[ 5]   25:20[ 3]    6:16[ 4]   15:47[ 3]    7:51[ 3] 
      Minija Pääslane           Ilves           EST  2016 Katk        
                                                                     
      Tiiu Serv                 Põlva           EST 11784 Puuduv KP     9:28( 5)   20:02( 5)   39:24( 5)   59:07( 5)   64:21( 5)   66:33( 5)  
                                                                        9:28[ 5]   10:34[ 4]   19:22[ 5]   19:43[ 3]    5:14[ 4]    2:12[ 4] 
N45
4340m 10KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus      1.34\330m   2.31\241m   3.50\412m   4.49\501m   5.40\776m   6.39\143m   7.36\642m   8.55\466m   9.57\624m  10.97\141m   F.\63m       
   1. Saima Värton              Kobras          EST   213 00:51.52      3:56( 2)    8:34( 1)   14:35( 1)   21:47( 1)   32:18( 1)   34:10( 1)   42:21( 1)   45:41( 1)   50:36( 1)   51:42( 1)   51:52( 1)  
                                                                        3:56[ 2]    4:38[ 1]    6:01[ 3]    7:12[ 2]   10:31[ 1]    1:52[ 3]    8:11[ 2]    3:20[ 1]    4:55[ 1]    1:06[ 1]    0:10[ 1] 
   2. Reet Johanson             Kobras          EST  1487 00:54.51      3:23( 1)   13:43( 3)   17:48( 3)   24:17( 2)   35:28( 2)   37:18( 2)   44:42( 2)   48:16( 2)   53:31( 2)   54:40( 2)   54:51( 2)  
                                                                        3:23[ 1]   10:20[ 4]    4:05[ 1]    6:29[ 1]   11:11[ 2]    1:50[ 2]    7:24[ 1]    3:34[ 2]    5:15[ 2]    1:09[ 2]    0:11[ 2] 
   3. Liobov Gerasimova         SKO "Rus"       RUS     0 01:04.47      4:47( 3)    9:49( 2)   16:50( 2)   25:35( 3)   41:43( 3)   43:29( 3)   53:11( 3)   57:42( 3)   63:17( 3)   64:35( 3)   64:47( 3)  
                                                                        4:47[ 3]    5:02[ 2]    7:01[ 4]    8:45[ 3]   16:08[ 4]    1:46[ 1]    9:42[ 3]    4:31[ 4]    5:35[ 3]    1:18[ 3]    0:12[ 3] 
   4. Epp Voitka                Võru            EST 16421 01:48.52      8:20( 5)   42:26( 5)   48:18( 5)   63:24( 5)   75:28( 5)   77:47( 5)   92:11( 5)   95:59( 4)  106:32( 4)  108:40( 4)  108:52( 4)  
                                                                        8:20[ 5]   34:06[ 5]    5:52[ 2]   15:06[ 5]   12:04[ 3]    2:19[ 4]   14:24[ 5]    3:48[ 3]   10:33[ 5]    2:08[ 4]    0:12[ 3] 
   5. Elena Udova               SKO "Rus"       RUS     0 01:49.37      5:45( 4)   15:55( 4)   25:18( 4)   37:44( 4)   74:42( 4)   77:27( 4)   90:43( 4)   97:26( 5)  106:55( 5)  109:18( 5)  109:37( 5)  
                                                                        5:45[ 4]   10:10[ 3]    9:23[ 5]   12:26[ 4]   36:58[ 5]    2:45[ 5]   13:16[ 4]    6:43[ 5]    9:29[ 4]    2:23[ 5]    0:19[ 5] 
N55
3180m 9KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus      1.53\231m   2.54\313m   3.32\169m   4.33\237m   5.52\217m   6.50\772m   7.35\696m   8.57\340m   9.97\141m   F.\63m       
   1. Aili Laanjõe              Kobras          EST  1989 00:57.59      4:12( 2)    8:08( 1)   10:44( 1)   14:45( 1)   22:12( 1)   34:37( 1)   46:55( 1)   56:36( 1)   57:47( 1)   57:59( 1)  
                                                                        4:12[ 2]    3:56[ 1]    2:36[ 2]    4:01[ 1]    7:27[ 3]   12:25[ 1]   12:18[ 1]    9:41[ 6]    1:11[ 1]    0:12[ 1] 
   2. Leili Prans               Ilves           EST  4910 01:02.42      4:08( 1)    8:17( 2)   11:03( 2)   17:29( 2)   25:17( 2)   41:25( 2)   56:04( 2)   61:06( 2)   62:30( 2)   62:42( 2)  
                                                                        4:08[ 1]    4:09[ 2]    2:46[ 3]    6:26[ 6]    7:48[ 4]   16:08[ 4]   14:39[ 2]    5:02[ 1]    1:24[ 2]    0:12[ 1] 
   3. Maie Abram                Ilves           EST   146 01:09.28      6:26( 4)   12:04( 4)   16:43( 5)   21:16( 5)   25:36( 3)   43:40( 3)   61:29( 3)   67:10( 3)   69:09( 3)   69:28( 3)  
                                                                        6:26[ 4]    5:38[ 4]    4:39[ 6]    4:33[ 3]    4:20[ 2]   18:04[ 5]   17:49[ 4]    5:41[ 3]    1:59[ 5]    0:19[ 6] 
   4. Alina Kazanceva           SKO "Rus"       RUS     0 01:11.59      7:42( 5)   12:04( 4)   14:37( 3)   18:39( 3)   35:11( 6)   47:39( 5)   64:44( 4)   70:18( 4)   71:47( 4)   71:59( 4)  
                                                                        7:42[ 5]    4:22[ 3]    2:33[ 1]    4:02[ 2]   16:32[ 6]   12:28[ 2]   17:05[ 3]    5:34[ 2]    1:29[ 3]    0:12[ 1] 
   5. Ilona Vanaveski           Ilves           EST  2734 01:15.30      5:37( 3)   11:15( 3)   15:41( 4)   21:00( 4)   29:42( 5)   45:44( 4)   66:42( 5)   73:38( 5)   75:14( 5)   75:30( 5)  
                                                                        5:37[ 3]    5:38[ 4]    4:26[ 5]    5:19[ 4]    8:42[ 5]   16:02[ 3]   20:58[ 5]    6:56[ 5]    1:36[ 4]    0:16[ 4] 
   6. Ludmila Miasnikova        SKO "Rus"       RUS     0 01:19.36      7:50( 6)   14:58( 6)   19:04( 6)   24:33( 6)   28:17( 4)   48:51( 6)   70:01( 6)   76:43( 6)   79:19( 6)   79:36( 6)  
                                                                        7:50[ 6]    7:08[ 6]    4:06[ 4]    5:29[ 5]    3:44[ 1]   20:34[ 6]   21:10[ 6]    6:42[ 4]    2:36[ 6]    0:17[ 5] 
OK Põlva Kobras
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2012, www.tak-soft.com 13.10.2012 16:30:57