Põlva maakonna lahtised meistrivõistlused 19-20.jaanuar 2013.a.
Lühendatud tavarada
20.01.2013 Rosma (Nikolai Järveoja)
M12  M14  M16  M18  M20  M21  M35  M45  M55  M65 
N12  N14  N16  N18  N20  N21  N35  N45 

M12
3150m 7KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           EOL   Tulemus      1.83\387m   2.47\418m   3.70\714m   4.84\547m   5.34\275m   6.31\495m   7.97\223m   F.\94m       
   1. Ragnar Rooba              Rakv             9648 00:25.34      2:24( 1)    6:16( 1)   11:32( 1)   16:49( 1)   19:13( 1)   22:52( 1)   25:18( 1)   25:34( 1)  
                                                                    2:24[ 1]    3:52[ 1]    5:16[ 1]    5:17[ 1]    2:24[ 1]    3:39[ 1]    2:26[ 1]    0:16[ 1] 
   2. Pauls Alberings           ZVOC-Valmieras      0 00:28.36      2:31( 2)    6:34( 2)   11:51( 2)   18:27( 2)   21:03( 2)   25:39( 2)   28:19( 2)   28:36( 2)  
                                                                    2:31[ 2]    4:03[ 2]    5:17[ 2]    6:36[ 3]    2:36[ 2]    4:36[ 2]    2:40[ 2]    0:17[ 2] 
   3. Maris Heinols             ZVOC-Valmieras      0 00:33.28      2:47( 3)    7:29( 3)   13:47( 3)   20:49( 3)   24:07( 3)   30:11( 3)   33:10( 3)   33:28( 3)  
                                                                    2:47[ 3]    4:42[ 4]    6:18[ 4]    7:02[ 4]    3:18[ 5]    6:04[ 6]    2:59[ 4]    0:18[ 3] 
   4. Sander Pritsik            Rakv            11597 00:34.36      2:59( 4)    8:11( 4)   14:40( 4)   21:54( 4)   25:40( 5)   30:57( 4)   34:18( 4)   34:36( 4)  
                                                                    2:59[ 4]    5:12[ 6]    6:29[ 6]    7:14[ 6]    3:46[ 7]    5:17[ 3]    3:21[ 7]    0:18[ 3] 
   5. Dainis Männiste           Kobras/Põlva Sp 16228 00:35.25      4:57( 8)    9:39( 7)   15:50( 5)   22:53( 6)   26:14( 6)   32:13( 5)   35:06( 5)   35:25( 5)  
                                                                    4:57[ 8]    4:42[ 4]    6:11[ 3]    7:03[ 5]    3:21[ 6]    5:59[ 4]    2:53[ 3]    0:19[ 5] 
   6. Haralds Visnevskis        ZVOC-Valmieras      0 00:37.45      3:13( 6)    9:21( 6)   17:27( 7)   25:02( 7)   28:19( 7)   34:20( 7)   37:24( 6)   37:45( 6)  
                                                                    3:13[ 6]    6:08[ 8]    8:06[ 8]    7:35[ 7]    3:17[ 4]    6:01[ 5]    3:04[ 5]    0:21[ 7] 
   7. Renars Akmins             Azimuts OK/Smil     0 00:37.47      3:02( 5)    9:41( 8)   16:03( 6)   22:32( 5)   25:28( 4)   34:09( 6)   37:27( 7)   37:47( 7)  
                                                                    3:02[ 5]    6:39[ 9]    6:22[ 5]    6:29[ 2]    2:56[ 3]    8:41[ 7]    3:18[ 6]    0:20[ 6] 
   8. Hando Allmann             Võru            16234 00:46.44      4:17( 7)    8:51( 5)   18:56( 9)   28:50( 8)   33:22( 8)   42:57( 8)   46:23( 8)   46:44( 8)  
                                                                    4:17[ 7]    4:34[ 3]   10:05[ 9]    9:54[ 8]    4:32[ 8]    9:35[ 8]    3:26[ 8]    0:21[ 7] 
      Karlis Valgis             ZVOC-Valmieras      0 Katk        
                                                                 
      Georg Paal                JOKA            16655 Puuduv KP     5:08( 9)   11:00( 9)   18:53( 8)  
                                                                    5:08[ 9]    5:52[ 7]    7:53[ 7] 
      Svens Goldšteins          OK Ogre          3425 Ei start    
                                                                 
      Sigurds Turkovs           Azimuts OK/Smil     0 Ei start    
                                                                 
      Martin Erik Maripuu       Põlva Spordikoo 17669 Ei start    
                                                                 
      Janar Saks                Võru/Võru spord 17962 Ei start    
                                                                 
      Joosep Rohtla             Peko            18119 Ei start    
                                                                 
      Reserv                    Võru            16234 Ei start    
                                                                 
      Villu Damon Pentsa        Põlva Spordikoo 16225 Ei start    
                                                                 
      Fred Virve                                16648 Ei start    
                                                                 
      Raiko Marrandi            JOKA             7565 Ei start    
                                                                 
M14
5370m 20KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           EOL   Tulemus      1.55\242m   2.83\223m   3.52\175m   4.50\214m   5.48\230m   6.45\379m   7.42\478m   8.70\446m   9.78\187m  10.63\233m  11.67\329m  12.35\205m  13.36\181m  14.79\173m  15.38\174m  16.85\200m  17.32\454m  18.59\399m   19.82\75m  20.97\281m   F.\94m       
   1. Siim Helmoja              Kobras/Põlva Sp 13539 00:44.41      2:18(11)    4:12( 7)    5:42( 6)    7:38( 7)    9:23( 5)   11:56( 4)   15:29( 3)   17:50( 2)   19:36( 2)   21:33( 2)   24:18( 2)   26:06( 1)   27:39( 1)   29:04( 1)   30:12( 1)   32:14( 1)   38:24( 1)   40:47( 1)   41:52( 1)   44:23( 1)   44:41( 1)  
                                                                    2:18[11]    1:54[ 6]    1:30[ 3]    1:56[ 9]    1:45[ 1]    2:33[ 3]    3:33[ 2]    2:21[ 3]    1:46[ 5]    1:57[ 5]    2:45[ 2]    1:48[ 3]    1:33[10]    1:25[ 5]    1:08[ 3]    2:02[ 2]    6:10[13]    2:23[ 4]    1:05[ 6]    2:31[ 5]    0:18[ 8] 
   2. Karel-Sander Kljuzin      Peko            15022 00:47.20      1:29( 1)    3:11( 1)    4:40( 1)    6:18( 1)    8:22( 1)   11:21( 2)   15:05( 2)   20:01( 6)   21:45( 5)   24:08( 5)   27:28( 5)   29:32( 3)   31:05( 3)   32:24( 3)   33:32( 3)   36:04( 3)   41:06( 3)   43:10( 2)   44:46( 3)   47:02( 2)   47:20( 2)  
                                                                    1:29[ 1]    1:42[ 3]    1:29[ 2]    1:38[ 6]    2:04[ 3]    2:59[ 6]    3:44[ 4]    4:56[13]    1:44[ 4]    2:23[13]    3:20[ 7]    2:04[ 7]    1:33[10]    1:19[ 2]    1:08[ 3]    2:32[ 7]    5:02[ 7]    2:04[ 2]    1:36[17]    2:16[ 1]    0:18[ 8] 
   3. Kaarel Vesilind           SRD              5700 00:47.38      1:38( 2)    3:27( 4)    5:04( 3)    6:28( 2)    8:47( 2)   11:18( 1)   14:59( 1)   17:08( 1)   19:05( 1)   20:53( 1)   23:39( 1)   30:31( 6)   31:56( 6)   33:26( 6)   34:31( 5)   36:30( 4)   41:00( 2)   43:26( 3)   44:25( 2)   47:20( 3)   47:38( 3)  
                                                                    1:38[ 2]    1:49[ 5]    1:37[ 5]    1:24[ 2]    2:19[ 7]    2:31[ 2]    3:41[ 3]    2:09[ 1]    1:57[ 7]    1:48[ 3]    2:46[ 3]    6:52[19]    1:25[ 6]    1:30[ 7]    1:05[ 1]    1:59[ 1]    4:30[ 1]    2:26[ 5]    0:59[ 3]    2:55[ 9]    0:18[ 8] 
   4. Ilja Paļčuns              OK Stiga         3051 00:48.41      1:45( 4)    3:24( 3)    5:07( 4)    6:40( 4)    9:00( 4)   13:02( 7)   16:51( 6)   19:26( 5)   21:07( 4)   22:54( 4)   26:30( 4)   29:32( 3)   31:17( 4)   32:50( 4)   34:35( 6)   36:55( 6)   41:49( 5)   44:24( 5)   45:38( 5)   48:24( 4)   48:41( 4)  
                                                                    1:45[ 4]    1:39[ 1]    1:43[ 7]    1:33[ 4]    2:20[ 9]    4:02[13]    3:49[ 5]    2:35[ 6]    1:41[ 2]    1:47[ 2]    3:36[11]    3:02[14]    1:45[18]    1:33[ 9]    1:45[13]    2:20[ 3]    4:54[ 5]    2:35[ 8]    1:14[ 8]    2:46[ 8]    0:17[ 5] 
   5. Ilgvars Caune             Azimuts OK/Smil     0 00:48.51      2:03( 7)    4:08( 6)    6:24( 9)    8:07( 8)   10:20( 8)   14:08( 9)   18:15( 9)   20:38( 7)   22:37( 6)   24:45( 6)   28:05( 6)   30:04( 5)   31:34( 5)   33:01( 5)   34:14( 4)   36:35( 5)   41:28( 4)   44:05( 4)   45:19( 4)   48:30( 5)   48:51( 5)  
                                                                    2:03[ 7]    2:05[ 9]    2:16[10]    1:43[ 7]    2:13[ 5]    3:48[12]    4:07[ 7]    2:23[ 4]    1:59[ 8]    2:08[ 8]    3:20[ 7]    1:59[ 6]    1:30[ 7]    1:27[ 6]    1:13[ 6]    2:21[ 4]    4:53[ 4]    2:37[ 9]    1:14[ 8]    3:11[11]    0:21[18] 
   5. Villu Serv                Kobras/Põlva Sp 10140 00:48.51      1:38( 2)    3:19( 2)    5:02( 2)    6:36( 3)    8:55( 3)   11:40( 3)   15:56( 4)   18:43( 4)   20:16( 3)   22:29( 3)   25:20( 3)   27:16( 2)   28:35( 2)   29:52( 2)   31:42( 2)   34:27( 2)   42:51( 6)   44:53( 6)   45:51( 6)   48:34( 6)   48:51( 5)  
                                                                    1:38[ 2]    1:41[ 2]    1:43[ 7]    1:34[ 5]    2:19[ 7]    2:45[ 4]    4:16[ 8]    2:47[ 7]    1:33[ 1]    2:13[10]    2:51[ 4]    1:56[ 4]    1:19[ 1]    1:17[ 1]    1:50[15]    2:45[10]    8:24[18]    2:02[ 1]    0:58[ 1]    2:43[ 7]    0:17[ 5] 
   7. Andris Sarksna            Ogre OK          2907 00:49.06      5:16(19)    7:14(18)    8:41(15)   10:04(12)   12:36(11)   15:03(10)   20:34(11)   22:53( 9)   24:34( 9)   27:20( 9)   30:00( 8)   31:40( 8)   33:01( 8)   34:22( 8)   35:34( 8)   37:59( 7)   42:59( 7)   45:07( 7)   46:26( 7)   48:51( 7)   49:06( 7)  
                                                                    5:16[19]    1:58[ 7]    1:27[ 1]    1:23[ 1]    2:32[11]    2:27[ 1]    5:31[16]    2:19[ 2]    1:41[ 2]    2:46[16]    2:40[ 1]    1:40[ 1]    1:21[ 2]    1:21[ 3]    1:12[ 5]    2:25[ 6]    5:00[ 6]    2:08[ 3]    1:19[12]    2:25[ 4]    0:15[ 2] 
   8. Rudolfs Matiss Vimba      ZVOC-Valmieras      0 00:49.59      2:01( 6)    3:49( 5)    5:26( 5)    7:13( 5)    9:31( 6)   12:40( 5)   16:09( 5)   18:41( 3)   23:55( 7)   25:17( 7)   28:44( 7)   30:49( 7)   32:11( 7)   33:56( 7)   35:02( 7)   38:46( 8)   43:36( 8)   46:08( 8)   47:06( 8)   49:43( 8)   49:59( 8)  
                                                                    2:01[ 6]    1:48[ 4]    1:37[ 5]    1:47[ 8]    2:18[ 6]    3:09[ 8]    3:29[ 1]    2:32[ 5]    5:14[18]    1:22[ 1]    3:27[ 9]    2:05[ 8]    1:22[ 3]    1:45[13]    1:06[ 2]    3:44[17]    4:50[ 3]    2:32[ 6]    0:58[ 1]    2:37[ 6]    0:16[ 4] 
   9. Kristo Sirk               Kobras/Põlva Sp 11785 00:52.47      2:05( 8)    4:22( 9)    8:34(14)   10:32(13)   13:01(12)   15:57(11)   20:03(10)   22:53( 9)   25:35(10)   27:56(10)   30:59( 9)   32:45( 9)   34:08( 9)   35:58( 9)   37:49( 9)   40:11( 9)   46:03( 9)   48:51( 9)   50:13( 9)   52:32( 9)   52:47( 9)  
                                                                    2:05[ 8]    2:17[11]    4:12[18]    1:58[12]    2:29[10]    2:56[ 5]    4:06[ 6]    2:50[ 9]    2:42[12]    2:21[11]    3:03[ 5]    1:46[ 2]    1:23[ 4]    1:50[15]    1:51[16]    2:22[ 5]    5:52[10]    2:48[10]    1:22[13]    2:19[ 2]    0:15[ 2] 
  10. Jekabs Putnins            Madonas BJSS     3302 01:03.21      2:00( 5)    4:25(10)    6:18( 8)    8:26( 9)   10:38( 9)   13:43( 8)   18:11( 8)   20:59( 8)   24:00( 8)   26:24( 8)   36:44(10)   39:13(10)   41:20(10)   43:27(10)   45:24(10)   48:02(10)   53:41(10)   58:17(10)   60:08(10)   63:04(10)   63:21(10)  
                                                                    2:00[ 5]    2:25[14]    1:53[ 9]    2:08[14]    2:12[ 4]    3:05[ 7]    4:28[ 9]    2:48[ 8]    3:01[14]    2:24[14]   10:20[19]    2:29[12]    2:07[19]    2:07[19]    1:57[17]    2:38[ 9]    5:39[ 9]    4:36[18]    1:51[19]    2:56[10]    0:17[ 5] 
  11. Martin Sults              Kobras/Põlva Sp 11713 01:05.35      2:17(10)    4:48(13)    7:15(11)    9:32(11)   12:15(10)   17:12(12)   22:30(12)   29:22(13)   32:31(13)   34:52(12)   38:20(12)   40:48(11)   42:19(11)   44:02(11)   46:02(11)   48:48(11)   56:32(11)   60:08(11)   61:35(11)   65:15(11)   65:35(11)  
                                                                    2:17[10]    2:31[16]    2:27[13]    2:17[16]    2:43[12]    4:57[17]    5:18[14]    6:52[15]    3:09[16]    2:21[11]    3:28[10]    2:28[11]    1:31[ 8]    1:43[12]    2:00[19]    2:46[11]    7:44[14]    3:36[14]    1:27[16]    3:40[15]    0:20[16] 
  12. Matiss Leitlands          ZVOC-Valmieras      0 01:07.58      2:14( 9)    4:21( 8)    9:00(17)   11:00(16)   13:49(14)   17:16(13)   24:12(14)   27:11(11)   33:50(14)   35:49(14)   40:04(13)   45:54(14)   47:27(14)   49:06(14)   50:43(14)   53:50(14)   59:42(14)   62:40(12)   63:58(12)   67:40(12)   67:58(12)  
                                                                    2:14[ 9]    2:07[10]    4:39[19]    2:00[13]    2:49[14]    3:27[10]    6:56[19]    2:59[10]    6:39[19]    1:59[ 6]    4:15[15]    5:50[17]    1:33[10]    1:39[11]    1:37[10]    3:07[14]    5:52[10]    2:58[11]    1:18[11]    3:42[16]    0:18[ 8] 
  13. Kevin Jaaska              Kobras/Põlva Sp 14842 01:09.15      2:35(14)    4:52(14)    7:54(12)   13:26(18)   16:20(17)   21:17(17)   26:34(17)   33:27(16)   36:45(16)   38:56(15)   42:03(15)   44:44(13)   46:17(13)   48:09(13)   50:06(13)   52:40(13)   60:40(15)   64:17(14)   65:43(14)   68:56(13)   69:15(13)  
                                                                    2:35[14]    2:17[11]    3:02[17]    5:32[18]    2:54[15]    4:57[17]    5:17[13]    6:53[16]    3:18[17]    2:11[ 9]    3:07[ 6]    2:41[13]    1:33[10]    1:52[16]    1:57[17]    2:34[ 8]    8:00[16]    3:37[15]    1:26[14]    3:13[13]    0:19[12] 
  14. Niks Plavins              Madonas BJSS/OK     0 01:09.39      2:28(13)    4:29(11)    6:03( 7)    7:30( 6)    9:32( 7)   12:54( 6)   17:38( 7)   38:14(18)   40:06(18)   41:54(17)   45:45(18)   47:43(16)   49:06(16)   50:29(16)   51:47(16)   58:22(18)   63:27(16)   66:01(15)   67:02(15)   69:25(15)   69:39(14)  
                                                                    2:28[13]    2:01[ 8]    1:34[ 4]    1:27[ 3]    2:02[ 2]    3:22[ 9]    4:44[10]   20:36[19]    1:52[ 6]    1:48[ 3]    3:51[14]    1:58[ 5]    1:23[ 4]    1:23[ 4]    1:18[ 7]    6:35[19]    5:05[ 8]    2:34[ 7]    1:01[ 4]    2:23[ 3]    0:14[ 1] 
  15. Kristofer Pähklepa        Kobras          11789 01:09.40      3:25(17)    7:00(17)    9:36(18)   11:52(17)   15:27(16)   18:57(16)   24:19(15)   29:37(14)   32:22(12)   35:06(13)   40:19(14)   46:23(15)   48:04(15)   49:56(15)   51:38(15)   54:46(15)   59:31(13)   63:55(13)   65:37(13)   69:21(14)   69:40(15)  
                                                                    3:25[17]    3:35[19]    2:36[14]    2:16[15]    3:35[17]    3:30[11]    5:22[15]    5:18[14]    2:45[13]    2:44[15]    5:13[18]    6:04[18]    1:41[17]    1:52[16]    1:42[12]    3:08[15]    4:45[ 2]    4:24[17]    1:42[18]    3:44[17]    0:19[12] 
  16. Harald Lūkins             OK Ogre             0 01:12.58      2:27(12)    4:47(12)    7:08(10)    9:04(10)   22:02(18)   26:15(18)   32:09(18)   35:30(17)   37:57(17)   41:12(16)   45:41(16)   50:08(18)   51:41(18)   53:11(18)   54:52(18)   57:55(17)   63:55(17)   66:55(16)   68:10(16)   72:35(16)   72:58(16)  
                                                                    2:27[12]    2:20[13]    2:21[11]    1:56[ 9]   12:58[19]    4:13[14]    5:54[17]    3:21[11]    2:27[11]    3:15[17]    4:29[16]    4:27[16]    1:33[10]    1:30[ 7]    1:41[11]    3:03[13]    6:00[12]    3:00[12]    1:15[10]    4:25[18]    0:23[19] 
  17. Oto Rainers Strazdins     Azimuts OK/Smil     0 01:15.51      2:35(14)    5:22(15)    8:15(13)   10:42(15)   14:06(15)   18:19(15)   24:25(16)   27:46(12)   30:02(11)   33:21(11)   38:03(11)   42:24(12)   43:57(12)   45:52(12)   47:19(12)   50:30(12)   58:30(12)   67:32(17)   68:58(17)   75:31(17)   75:51(17)  
                                                                    2:35[14]    2:47[17]    2:53[15]    2:27[17]    3:24[16]    4:13[14]    6:06[18]    3:21[11]    2:16[ 9]    3:19[18]    4:42[17]    4:21[15]    1:33[10]    1:55[18]    1:27[ 8]    3:11[16]    8:00[16]    9:02[19]    1:26[14]    6:33[19]    0:20[16] 
  18. Arturs Valgis             ZVOC-Valmieras      0 01:16.56      3:08(16)    6:20(16)    8:42(16)   10:38(14)   13:24(13)   18:06(14)   23:18(13)   32:59(15)   35:21(15)   42:00(18)   45:44(17)   48:06(17)   49:44(17)   51:32(17)   53:03(17)   57:50(16)   69:04(18)   72:21(18)   73:25(18)   76:37(18)   76:56(18)  
                                                                    3:08[16]    3:12[18]    2:22[12]    1:56[ 9]    2:46[13]    4:42[16]    5:12[12]    9:41[18]    2:22[10]    6:39[19]    3:44[12]    2:22[ 9]    1:38[16]    1:48[14]    1:31[ 9]    4:47[18]   11:14[19]    3:17[13]    1:04[ 5]    3:12[12]    0:19[12] 
  19. Erik Bleive               Kobras/Põlva Sp 11708 01:31.19      4:51(18)    7:17(19)   10:11(19)   31:11(19)   38:03(19)   43:31(19)   48:39(19)   55:36(19)   58:37(19)   60:44(19)   64:32(19)   66:57(19)   68:28(19)   70:06(19)   71:54(19)   74:45(19)   82:37(19)   86:27(19)   87:37(19)   91:00(19)   91:19(19)  
                                                                    4:51[18]    2:26[15]    2:54[16]   21:00[19]    6:52[18]    5:28[19]    5:08[11]    6:57[17]    3:01[14]    2:07[ 7]    3:48[13]    2:25[10]    1:31[ 8]    1:38[10]    1:48[14]    2:51[12]    7:52[15]    3:50[16]    1:10[ 7]    3:23[14]    0:19[12] 
      Sander Tomson             Kobras           7201 Ei start    
                                                                 
      Andres Rõõm               Ilves/Tartu SUK  5729 Ei start    
                                                                 
      Rasmus Kruusa                                 0 Ei start    
                                                                 
      Argo Raie                 Padise vald     13993 Ei start    
                                                                 
      Esko Vanahunt             Kobras/Põlva Sp 11788 Ei start    
                                                                 
      Adrians Djacuks           Azimuts OK/Smil     0 Ei start    
                                                                 
M16
7310m 18KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           EOL   Tulemus      1.56\209m   2.54\185m   3.64\216m   4.74\903m   5.72\582m   6.73\194m   7.71\247m   8.75\652m   9.53\462m  10.52\562m  11.48\358m  12.40\612m  13.63\405m  14.84\336m  15.35\254m  16.38\343m  17.32\334m  18.97\369m   F.\94m       
   1. Märten Henrik Pais        West             6626 00:54.34      1:16( 3)    2:56( 2)    4:36( 2)   10:17( 3)   14:29( 1)   16:03( 1)   17:59( 1)   22:17( 1)   24:55( 1)   28:51( 1)   31:45( 1)   35:53( 1)   38:59( 1)   41:31( 1)   43:57( 1)   46:57( 2)   50:38( 1)   54:18( 1)   54:34( 1)  
                                                                    1:16[ 3]    1:40[ 2]    1:40[ 3]    5:41[ 4]    4:12[ 2]    1:34[ 4]    1:56[ 2]    4:18[ 2]    2:38[ 1]    3:56[ 4]    2:54[ 8]    4:08[ 3]    3:06[ 2]    2:32[ 3]    2:26[ 2]    3:00[ 6]    3:41[ 1]    3:40[ 4]    0:16[ 3] 
   2. Konstantins Bogdanovs     OK Stiga         2727 00:54.55      1:32( 6)    3:21( 4)    5:03( 5)   12:08( 6)   16:16( 4)   17:42( 4)   20:07( 4)   24:35( 4)   27:15( 4)   31:01( 4)   33:12( 4)   37:08( 3)   40:10( 2)   42:28( 2)   44:58( 3)   46:56( 1)   51:27( 2)   54:37( 2)   54:55( 2)  
                                                                    1:32[ 6]    1:49[ 3]    1:42[ 4]    7:05[ 8]    4:08[ 1]    1:26[ 3]    2:25[ 8]    4:28[ 3]    2:40[ 3]    3:46[ 1]    2:11[ 1]    3:56[ 1]    3:02[ 1]    2:18[ 1]    2:30[ 3]    1:58[ 2]    4:31[ 5]    3:10[ 1]    0:18[ 7] 
   3. Oliver Kütt               Ilves            7776 00:59.06      1:14( 2)    2:49( 1)    4:24( 1)    9:43( 1)   14:57( 3)   16:31( 3)   18:14( 2)   22:45( 2)   25:33( 2)   29:47( 2)   32:02( 2)   37:23( 4)   40:35( 4)   44:23( 4)   48:49( 4)   50:44( 3)   55:02( 3)   58:50( 3)   59:06( 3)  
                                                                    1:14[ 2]    1:35[ 1]    1:35[ 2]    5:19[ 1]    5:14[ 4]    1:34[ 4]    1:43[ 1]    4:31[ 4]    2:48[ 4]    4:14[ 7]    2:15[ 2]    5:21[ 8]    3:12[ 3]    3:48[ 9]    4:26[10]    1:55[ 1]    4:18[ 3]    3:48[ 5]    0:16[ 3] 
   4. Lauri Kukk                Rakv            17258 01:01.11      1:13( 1)    3:02( 3)    4:50( 3)   10:09( 2)   14:56( 2)   16:12( 2)   18:35( 3)   23:33( 3)   26:11( 3)   29:57( 3)   32:50( 3)   36:55( 2)   40:11( 3)   42:36( 3)   44:57( 2)   51:00( 4)   57:35( 4)   60:55( 4)   61:11( 4)  
                                                                    1:13[ 1]    1:49[ 3]    1:48[ 5]    5:19[ 1]    4:47[ 3]    1:16[ 2]    2:23[ 6]    4:58[ 5]    2:38[ 1]    3:46[ 1]    2:53[ 6]    4:05[ 2]    3:16[ 4]    2:25[ 2]    2:21[ 1]    6:03[10]    6:35[10]    3:20[ 2]    0:16[ 3] 
   5. Edgars Ustinovs           OK Ogre          2819 01:04.28      1:33( 7)    3:37( 6)    5:28( 6)   11:33( 5)   17:45( 5)   19:31( 5)   21:54( 5)   27:01( 5)   30:23( 5)   34:22( 5)   36:56( 5)   41:44( 5)   45:35( 5)   48:18( 5)   50:56( 5)   54:06( 5)   60:16( 5)   64:13( 5)   64:28( 5)  
                                                                    1:33[ 7]    2:04[ 6]    1:51[ 6]    6:05[ 6]    6:12[ 7]    1:46[ 7]    2:23[ 6]    5:07[ 7]    3:22[ 7]    3:59[ 5]    2:34[ 5]    4:48[ 6]    3:51[ 5]    2:43[ 4]    2:38[ 4]    3:10[ 8]    6:10[ 8]    3:57[ 6]    0:15[ 1] 
   6. Antons Drozdovs           OK Stiga         3308 01:06.45      1:58(11)    4:03(10)    7:03(11)   13:28( 8)   19:55( 8)   21:40( 8)   23:59( 7)   29:04( 6)   32:27( 6)   36:32( 6)   39:02( 6)   43:47( 6)   47:38( 6)   50:26( 6)   53:05( 6)   56:13( 6)   62:29( 6)   66:28( 6)   66:45( 6)  
                                                                    1:58[11]    2:05[ 9]    3:00[10]    6:25[ 7]    6:27[ 8]    1:45[ 6]    2:19[ 5]    5:05[ 6]    3:23[ 8]    4:05[ 6]    2:30[ 4]    4:45[ 5]    3:51[ 5]    2:48[ 6]    2:39[ 5]    3:08[ 7]    6:16[ 9]    3:59[ 7]    0:17[ 6] 
   7. Kevin Hallop              Peko            11308 01:14.22      1:29( 5)    3:33( 5)    5:00( 4)   10:32( 4)   23:03(10)   24:15( 9)   26:29( 9)   30:34( 7)   33:39( 7)   37:29( 7)   39:45( 7)   52:04( 8)   58:24( 9)   61:10( 9)   64:06( 8)   66:06( 7)   70:35( 7)   74:04( 7)   74:22( 7)  
                                                                    1:29[ 5]    2:04[ 6]    1:27[ 1]    5:32[ 3]   12:31[11]    1:12[ 1]    2:14[ 4]    4:05[ 1]    3:05[ 5]    3:50[ 3]    2:16[ 3]   12:19[12]    6:20[ 9]    2:46[ 5]    2:56[ 6]    2:00[ 3]    4:29[ 4]    3:29[ 3]    0:18[ 7] 
   8. Lauri Pähn                Võru/Võru spord 16666 01:18.56      1:26( 4)    3:43( 8)    5:56( 7)   13:37(11)   22:19( 9)   24:17(10)   27:58(10)   34:00(10)   37:35( 9)   43:27( 9)   46:32( 9)   52:59( 9)   57:21( 8)   60:53( 8)   64:20( 9)   67:05( 8)   72:47( 8)   78:35( 8)   78:56( 8)  
                                                                    1:26[ 4]    2:17[10]    2:13[ 8]    7:41[11]    8:42[ 9]    1:58[10]    3:41[11]    6:02[ 8]    3:35[10]    5:52[11]    3:05[10]    6:27[ 9]    4:22[ 7]    3:32[ 7]    3:27[ 9]    2:45[ 5]    5:42[ 7]    5:48[ 9]    0:21[10] 
   9. Matiss Sliksjanis         Azimuts OK/Smil     0 01:26.20      1:37( 8)    3:40( 7)    6:24( 8)   13:35( 9)   26:56(11)   29:03(11)   31:00(11)   38:09(11)   41:22(11)   50:07(11)   53:00(11)   58:05(11)   68:09(11)   71:47(11)   74:48(11)   77:01(10)   81:13(10)   86:02( 9)   86:20( 9)  
                                                                    1:37[ 8]    2:03[ 5]    2:44[ 9]    7:11[10]   13:21[12]    2:07[11]    1:57[ 3]    7:09[10]    3:13[ 6]    8:45[12]    2:53[ 6]    5:05[ 7]   10:04[12]    3:38[ 8]    3:01[ 7]    2:13[ 4]    4:12[ 2]    4:49[ 8]    0:18[ 7] 
  10. Mihkel Parts              Võru            10198 01:29.41      1:39( 9)    3:43( 8)    6:53(10)   12:57( 7)   18:18( 6)   20:28( 6)   23:08( 6)   32:38( 8)   36:46( 8)   42:10( 8)   45:09( 8)   49:45( 7)   56:19( 7)   60:41( 7)   64:05( 7)   69:11( 9)   74:51( 9)   89:26(10)   89:41(10)  
                                                                    1:39[ 9]    2:04[ 6]    3:10[11]    6:04[ 5]    5:21[ 5]    2:10[12]    2:40[10]    9:30[12]    4:08[11]    5:24[ 8]    2:59[ 9]    4:36[ 4]    6:34[10]    4:22[11]    3:24[ 8]    5:06[ 9]    5:40[ 6]   14:35[11]    0:15[ 1] 
  11. Tomi-Andre Piirmets       West            13566 01:35.28      1:56(10)    4:17(11)    6:25( 9)   13:35( 9)   19:01( 7)   20:57( 7)   26:18( 8)   32:50( 9)   38:13(10)   44:01(10)   47:53(10)   55:06(10)   62:28(10)   68:09(10)   72:42(10)   80:34(11)   87:27(11)   94:35(11)   95:28(11)  
                                                                    1:56[10]    2:21[11]    2:08[ 7]    7:10[ 9]    5:26[ 6]    1:56[ 9]    5:21[12]    6:32[ 9]    5:23[12]    5:48[10]    3:52[12]    7:13[10]    7:22[11]    5:41[12]    4:33[11]    7:52[11]    6:53[11]    7:08[10]    0:53[11] 
      Maksims Latkovskijs       OK Stiga         3056 Puuduv KP   
                                                                 
      Jasper Ainjärv            JOKA            13613 Puuduv KP     5:03(12)    7:44(12)   12:14(12)   21:37(12)   33:19(12)   35:05(12)   37:35(12)   45:53(12)   49:25(12)   54:49(12)   58:00(12)   66:07(12)   71:07(12)   75:08(12)  
                                                                    5:03[12]    2:41[12]    4:30[12]    9:23[12]   11:42[10]    1:46[ 7]    2:30[ 9]    8:18[11]    3:32[ 9]    5:24[ 8]    3:11[11]    8:07[11]    5:00[ 8]    4:01[10] 
      Rauno Sepp                JOKA            11311 Ei start    
                                                                 
M18
8790m 23KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           EOL   Tulemus      1.50\454m   2.51\153m   3.83\177m   4.64\110m   5.74\903m   6.46\264m   7.71\692m   8.73\247m   9.75\606m  10.53\462m  11.52\562m  12.48\358m  13.43\601m  14.42\293m  15.70\446m  16.61\271m  17.60\144m  18.39\433m  19.35\153m  20.38\343m  21.34\309m  22.31\495m  23.97\223m   F.\94m       
   1. Andres Saal               Otepää           5117 00:56.13      2:48( 1)    3:35( 1)    4:57( 1)    5:52( 1)   10:25( 1)   12:08( 1)   15:37( 1)   17:10( 1)   20:55( 1)   23:20( 1)   26:30( 1)   28:24( 1)   31:32( 1)   34:05( 1)   36:02( 1)   38:27( 1)   39:54( 1)   46:14( 1)   47:13( 1)   49:23( 1)   51:22( 1)   54:13( 1)   55:58( 1)   56:13( 1)  
                                                                    2:48[ 1]    0:47[ 6]    1:22[ 2]    0:55[ 1]    4:33[ 2]    1:43[ 2]    3:29[ 4]    1:33[ 3]    3:45[ 5]    2:25[ 6]    3:10[ 4]    1:54[ 5]    3:08[ 4]    2:33[ 8]    1:57[ 2]    2:25[ 1]    1:27[ 1]    6:20[ 8]    0:59[ 1]    2:10[12]    1:59[ 8]    2:51[ 1]    1:45[ 4]    0:15[ 5] 
   2. Toms Tipainis             Madonas BJSS/OK     0 00:59.19      3:07( 3)    3:57( 3)    8:47(13)    9:43(13)   14:54( 8)   16:35( 8)   20:11( 8)   21:45( 7)   25:22( 6)   27:50( 6)   31:11( 6)   33:15( 7)   36:16( 6)   38:16( 6)   40:14( 5)   42:50( 4)   44:32( 4)   49:18( 3)   50:19( 3)   52:13( 3)   54:05( 3)   57:26( 2)   59:03( 2)   59:19( 2)  
                                                                    3:07[ 3]    0:50[ 9]    4:50[14]    0:56[ 2]    5:11[ 5]    1:41[ 1]    3:36[ 5]    1:34[ 6]    3:37[ 2]    2:28[ 7]    3:21[ 6]    2:04[ 7]    3:01[ 3]    2:00[ 1]    1:58[ 3]    2:36[ 2]    1:42[ 3]    4:46[ 2]    1:01[ 3]    1:54[ 9]    1:52[ 4]    3:21[ 4]    1:37[ 1]    0:16[ 8] 
   3. Uldis Upītis              Kāpa OK          2572 00:59.32      3:52( 7)    4:38( 6)    6:23( 5)    7:23( 4)   12:22( 4)   14:05( 4)   17:18( 4)   18:38( 3)   22:14( 2)   24:31( 2)   27:32( 2)   29:17( 2)   32:39( 2)   35:02( 2)   38:14( 2)   40:51( 2)   42:40( 2)   47:08( 2)   48:12( 2)   49:51( 2)   51:39( 2)   57:30( 3)   59:17( 3)   59:32( 3)  
                                                                    3:52[ 7]    0:46[ 5]    1:45[ 5]    1:00[ 4]    4:59[ 4]    1:43[ 2]    3:13[ 1]    1:20[ 1]    3:36[ 1]    2:17[ 2]    3:01[ 2]    1:45[ 1]    3:22[ 5]    2:23[ 5]    3:12[11]    2:37[ 4]    1:49[ 5]    4:28[ 1]    1:04[ 5]    1:39[ 2]    1:48[ 2]    5:51[14]    1:47[ 5]    0:15[ 5] 
   4. Atis Heinols              ZVOC-Valmieras      0 01:00.06      4:32(12)    5:11(11)    6:55( 6)    7:57( 6)   12:39( 5)   14:29( 5)   18:53( 5)   20:26( 4)   24:06( 3)   26:30( 3)   30:04( 4)   31:54( 4)   34:51( 4)   38:03( 5)   40:05( 4)   43:40( 6)   45:42( 6)   50:42( 4)   51:42( 4)   53:28( 4)   55:20( 4)   58:11( 4)   59:52( 4)   60:06( 4)  
                                                                    4:32[12]    0:39[ 1]    1:44[ 4]    1:02[ 5]    4:42[ 3]    1:50[ 5]    4:24[10]    1:33[ 3]    3:40[ 4]    2:24[ 5]    3:34[ 7]    1:50[ 3]    2:57[ 1]    3:12[13]    2:02[ 4]    3:35[11]    2:02[ 8]    5:00[ 3]    1:00[ 2]    1:46[ 3]    1:52[ 4]    2:51[ 1]    1:41[ 2]    0:14[ 2] 
   5. Jevgenijs Danilovs        OK Stiga         2725 01:02.20      3:22( 4)    4:27( 5)    6:22( 4)    7:32( 5)   13:12( 6)   15:21( 6)   19:10( 6)   20:43( 5)   24:21( 4)   26:37( 4)   29:34( 3)   31:26( 3)   34:48( 3)   37:08( 3)   40:55( 6)   43:38( 5)   45:12( 5)   50:52( 5)   51:54( 5)   53:46( 5)   55:42( 5)   60:21( 6)   62:05( 5)   62:20( 5)  
                                                                    3:22[ 4]    1:05[14]    1:55[ 7]    1:10[ 8]    5:40[ 9]    2:09[12]    3:49[ 7]    1:33[ 3]    3:38[ 3]    2:16[ 1]    2:57[ 1]    1:52[ 4]    3:22[ 5]    2:20[ 4]    3:47[12]    2:43[ 5]    1:34[ 2]    5:40[ 5]    1:02[ 4]    1:52[ 7]    1:56[ 7]    4:39[11]    1:44[ 3]    0:15[ 5] 
   6. Karl Martin Alnek         Ilves            4900 01:02.26      2:56( 2)    3:39( 2)    5:17( 2)    6:20( 2)   10:49( 2)   12:34( 2)   17:15( 3)   20:47( 6)   24:37( 5)   26:59( 5)   30:06( 5)   32:02( 5)   35:02( 5)   37:08( 3)   39:43( 3)   42:19( 3)   44:07( 3)   52:32( 6)   53:36( 6)   55:09( 6)   56:57( 6)   60:16( 5)   62:12( 6)   62:26( 6)  
                                                                    2:56[ 2]    0:43[ 2]    1:38[ 3]    1:03[ 7]    4:29[ 1]    1:45[ 4]    4:41[12]    3:32[13]    3:50[ 6]    2:22[ 3]    3:07[ 3]    1:56[ 6]    3:00[ 2]    2:06[ 3]    2:35[ 7]    2:36[ 2]    1:48[ 4]    8:25[14]    1:04[ 5]    1:33[ 1]    1:48[ 2]    3:19[ 3]    1:56[ 7]    0:14[ 2] 
   7. Dinars Gutans             Madonas BJSS/OK     0 01:06.25      3:34( 5)    4:19( 4)    5:40( 3)    6:42( 3)   11:57( 3)   13:47( 3)   17:05( 2)   18:31( 2)   25:46( 7)   28:08( 7)   31:26( 7)   33:11( 6)   36:57( 7)   39:02( 7)   40:55( 6)   43:59( 7)   48:38( 7)   53:46( 7)   55:11( 7)   57:12( 7)   58:57( 7)   64:18( 7)   66:11( 7)   66:25( 7)  
                                                                    3:34[ 5]    0:45[ 3]    1:21[ 1]    1:02[ 5]    5:15[ 7]    1:50[ 5]    3:18[ 2]    1:26[ 2]    7:15[13]    2:22[ 3]    3:18[ 5]    1:45[ 1]    3:46[10]    2:05[ 2]    1:53[ 1]    3:04[ 6]    4:39[13]    5:08[ 4]    1:25[12]    2:01[11]    1:45[ 1]    5:21[13]    1:53[ 6]    0:14[ 2] 
   8. Veiko Vinkel              West             4286 01:10.39      4:21(10)    5:16(12)    7:12( 9)    8:41( 9)   13:59( 7)   16:01( 7)   20:07( 7)   22:09( 8)   27:41( 8)   30:30( 8)   34:44( 8)   37:08( 8)   40:51( 8)   43:27( 8)   47:32( 8)   51:00( 8)   52:57( 8)   58:47( 8)   60:42( 8)   62:33( 8)   64:43( 8)   68:15( 8)   70:26( 8)   70:39( 8)  
                                                                    4:21[10]    0:55[12]    1:56[ 9]    1:29[11]    5:18[ 8]    2:02[10]    4:06[ 8]    2:02[10]    5:32[10]    2:49[10]    4:14[12]    2:24[10]    3:43[ 9]    2:36[10]    4:05[13]    3:28[10]    1:57[ 6]    5:50[ 6]    1:55[14]    1:51[ 6]    2:10[11]    3:32[ 6]    2:11[10]    0:13[ 1] 
   9. Hans Mark Võsu            JOKA            12323 01:12.38      4:46(14)    5:33(14)    9:16(14)   10:14(14)   15:28(11)   17:26(11)   23:23(11)   25:14(11)   29:24( 9)   31:57( 9)   35:45( 9)   38:01( 9)   42:38( 9)   45:06( 9)   49:40(10)   52:50(10)   55:06( 9)   61:29( 9)   63:06( 9)   64:53( 9)   66:46( 9)   70:18( 9)   72:20( 9)   72:38( 9)  
                                                                    4:46[14]    0:47[ 6]    3:43[13]    0:58[ 3]    5:14[ 6]    1:58[ 9]    5:57[14]    1:51[ 8]    4:10[ 7]    2:33[ 8]    3:48[11]    2:16[ 8]    4:37[14]    2:28[ 6]    4:34[14]    3:10[ 7]    2:16[10]    6:23[ 9]    1:37[13]    1:47[ 4]    1:53[ 6]    3:32[ 6]    2:02[ 9]    0:18[13] 
  10. Mauno Kapten              Peko            11314 01:14.55      4:11( 9)    5:04( 9)    6:59( 8)    9:30(12)   15:14( 9)   17:10( 9)   20:54( 9)   24:35( 9)   33:28(11)   36:16(11)   40:01(11)   43:56(11)   47:32(11)   50:03(11)   52:12(11)   55:33(11)   57:33(11)   63:40(10)   64:59(10)   66:52(10)   69:00(10)   72:42(10)   74:38(10)   74:55(10)  
                                                                    4:11[ 9]    0:53[10]    1:55[ 7]    2:31[14]    5:44[10]    1:56[ 8]    3:44[ 6]    3:41[14]    8:53[14]    2:48[ 9]    3:45[10]    3:55[14]    3:36[ 8]    2:31[ 7]    2:09[ 5]    3:21[ 8]    2:00[ 7]    6:07[ 7]    1:19[ 8]    1:53[ 8]    2:08[10]    3:42[ 8]    1:56[ 7]    0:17[12] 
  11. Aleksejs Paļčuns          OK Stiga         3052 01:17.47      4:03( 8)    4:57( 8)    7:45(11)    9:25(11)   15:19(10)   17:23(10)   21:39(10)   24:37(10)   29:27(10)   32:24(10)   36:01(10)   38:31(10)   42:45(10)   45:21(10)   48:08( 9)   51:58( 9)   56:39(10)   64:13(11)   65:32(11)   67:45(11)   70:25(11)   75:08(11)   77:31(11)   77:47(11)  
                                                                    4:03[ 8]    0:54[11]    2:48[12]    1:40[13]    5:54[11]    2:04[11]    4:16[ 9]    2:58[11]    4:50[ 9]    2:57[11]    3:37[ 8]    2:30[12]    4:14[12]    2:36[10]    2:47[10]    3:50[12]    4:41[14]    7:34[13]    1:19[ 8]    2:13[13]    2:40[13]    4:43[12]    2:23[14]    0:16[ 8] 
  12. Tanel Papp                Võru/Võru spord 12810 01:20.45      4:22(11)    5:07(10)    6:56( 7)    8:12( 7)   25:36(14)   27:27(14)   30:55(14)   32:43(14)   38:27(14)   41:44(14)   45:27(14)   47:53(14)   51:18(13)   53:51(13)   56:09(12)   59:35(12)   62:35(12)   69:42(12)   70:54(12)   72:41(12)   74:47(12)   78:18(12)   80:29(12)   80:45(12)  
                                                                    4:22[11]    0:45[ 3]    1:49[ 6]    1:16[10]   17:24[14]    1:51[ 7]    3:28[ 3]    1:48[ 7]    5:44[11]    3:17[12]    3:43[ 9]    2:26[11]    3:25[ 7]    2:33[ 8]    2:18[ 6]    3:26[ 9]    3:00[11]    7:07[11]    1:12[ 7]    1:47[ 4]    2:06[ 9]    3:31[ 5]    2:11[10]    0:16[ 8] 
  13. Rando Marrandi            JOKA             6558 01:23.41      4:37(13)    5:26(13)    7:48(12)    9:23(10)   16:53(12)   19:16(12)   24:20(12)   27:33(12)   34:28(12)   37:53(12)   42:50(12)   46:07(12)   50:36(12)   53:48(12)   56:29(13)   61:28(13)   63:34(13)   71:02(13)   72:26(13)   74:26(13)   77:07(13)   81:11(13)   83:25(13)   83:41(13)  
                                                                    4:37[13]    0:49[ 8]    2:22[11]    1:35[12]    7:30[12]    2:23[14]    5:04[13]    3:13[12]    6:55[12]    3:25[13]    4:57[14]    3:17[13]    4:29[13]    3:12[13]    2:41[ 8]    4:59[14]    2:06[ 9]    7:28[12]    1:24[11]    2:00[10]    2:41[14]    4:04[ 9]    2:14[12]    0:16[ 8] 
  14. Janek Piirisild           Võru/Võru spord  5037 01:24.50      3:48( 6)    4:52( 7)    7:13(10)    8:23( 8)   23:49(13)   25:58(13)   30:34(13)   32:32(13)   37:05(13)   40:30(13)   45:19(13)   47:38(13)   51:50(14)   54:50(14)   57:33(14)   61:32(14)   64:58(14)   71:37(14)   72:57(14)   75:44(14)   78:03(14)   82:16(14)   84:31(14)   84:50(14)  
                                                                    3:48[ 6]    1:04[13]    2:21[10]    1:10[ 8]   15:26[13]    2:09[12]    4:36[11]    1:58[ 9]    4:33[ 8]    3:25[13]    4:49[13]    2:19[ 9]    4:12[11]    3:00[12]    2:43[ 9]    3:59[13]    3:26[12]    6:39[10]    1:20[10]    2:47[14]    2:19[12]    4:13[10]    2:15[13]    0:19[14] 
      Rimmo Rõõm                Ilves/Tartu SUK  5728 Ei start    
                                                                 
      Martin Sulg               JOKA            11309 Ei start    
                                                                 
      Vootele Jagomägi          Ilves           11979 Ei start    
                                                                 
M20
11710m 26KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           EOL   Tulemus      1.57\245m   2.54\247m   3.64\216m  4.46\1115m   5.71\692m   6.72\356m   7.73\194m   8.74\680m   9.75\393m  10.76\202m  11.53\319m  12.50\752m  13.47\264m  14.77\631m  15.70\750m  16.60\402m  17.33\284m  18.39\421m  19.79\351m  20.36\173m  21.80\342m  22.63\364m  23.65\710m  24.62\813m  25.82\416m  26.97\281m   F.\94m       
   1. Nauris Raize              Madonas BJSS/OK     0 01:06.24      1:14( 1)    2:42( 1)    3:49( 1)    9:26( 2)   12:35( 2)   14:18( 1)   15:11( 1)   18:25( 1)   20:46( 1)   22:09( 1)   23:49( 1)   28:35( 1)   29:57( 1)   32:26( 1)   35:25( 1)   38:36( 1)   40:12( 1)   42:58( 1)   46:00( 1)   47:21( 1)   49:30( 1)   51:56( 1)   56:10( 1)   62:39( 1)   64:25( 1)   66:10( 1)   66:24( 1)  
                                                                    1:14[ 1]    1:28[ 1]    1:07[ 1]    5:37[ 4]    3:09[ 3]    1:43[ 1]    0:53[ 1]    3:14[ 1]    2:21[ 1]    1:23[ 1]    1:40[ 1]    4:46[ 4]    1:22[ 1]    2:29[ 1]    2:59[ 3]    3:11[ 1]    1:36[ 1]    2:46[ 1]    3:02[ 4]    1:21[ 1]    2:09[ 2]    2:26[ 1]    4:14[ 1]    6:29[ 2]    1:46[ 1]    1:45[ 1]    0:14[ 1] 
   2. Tõnis Laugesaar           Rakvere OK       9472 01:09.44      1:18( 2)    2:48( 2)    4:06( 2)    9:10( 1)   12:13( 1)   15:00( 2)   16:07( 2)   19:29( 2)   22:19( 2)   24:13( 2)   26:12( 2)   30:10( 2)   31:50( 2)   34:33( 2)   37:24( 2)   40:47( 2)   42:47( 2)   45:50( 2)   47:55( 2)   49:21( 2)   51:19( 2)   54:10( 2)   59:02( 2)   65:25( 2)   67:26( 2)   69:28( 2)   69:44( 2)  
                                                                    1:18[ 2]    1:30[ 2]    1:18[ 2]    5:04[ 1]    3:03[ 1]    2:47[ 3]    1:07[ 2]    3:22[ 2]    2:50[ 3]    1:54[ 3]    1:59[ 2]    3:58[ 1]    1:40[ 2]    2:43[ 2]    2:51[ 1]    3:23[ 2]    2:00[ 3]    3:03[ 2]    2:05[ 1]    1:26[ 2]    1:58[ 1]    2:51[ 2]    4:52[ 2]    6:23[ 1]    2:01[ 2]    2:02[ 2]    0:16[ 4] 
   3. Emils Henrijs Taube       ZVOC-Valmieras      0 01:17.40      1:19( 3)    2:56( 3)    4:16( 3)    9:40( 4)   14:03( 4)   16:10( 3)   17:17( 3)   21:04( 3)   23:46( 3)   25:24( 3)   27:27( 3)   31:29( 3)   33:11( 3)   36:17( 3)   39:14( 3)   42:59( 3)   44:53( 3)   48:16( 3)   50:38( 3)   52:16( 3)   54:37( 3)   57:46( 3)   64:35( 3)   72:10( 3)   75:04( 3)   77:26( 3)   77:40( 3)  
                                                                    1:19[ 3]    1:37[ 3]    1:20[ 3]    5:24[ 3]    4:23[ 5]    2:07[ 2]    1:07[ 2]    3:47[ 3]    2:42[ 2]    1:38[ 2]    2:03[ 3]    4:02[ 2]    1:42[ 3]    3:06[ 3]    2:57[ 2]    3:45[ 3]    1:54[ 2]    3:23[ 3]    2:22[ 2]    1:38[ 3]    2:21[ 3]    3:09[ 3]    6:49[ 3]    7:35[ 3]    2:54[ 3]    2:22[ 3]    0:14[ 1] 
   4. Rasmus Sotnik             Otepää           5293 01:47.33      1:37( 5)    4:18( 5)    7:27( 6)   14:39( 6)   19:14( 6)   23:08( 5)   24:56( 5)   29:54( 4)   33:55( 4)   36:34( 4)   39:11( 4)   44:59( 4)   47:24( 4)   50:43( 4)   56:17( 4)   61:42( 4)   64:16( 4)   69:45( 4)   72:40( 4)   75:15( 4)   78:52( 4)   83:47( 5)   91:23( 5)  100:58( 4)  104:28( 4)  107:18( 4)  107:33( 4)  
                                                                    1:37[ 5]    2:41[ 5]    3:09[ 6]    7:12[ 6]    4:35[ 6]    3:54[ 4]    1:48[ 4]    4:58[ 4]    4:01[ 4]    2:39[ 5]    2:37[ 4]    5:48[ 5]    2:25[ 4]    3:19[ 4]    5:34[ 5]    5:25[ 4]    2:34[ 4]    5:29[ 5]    2:55[ 3]    2:35[ 5]    3:37[ 5]    4:55[ 5]    7:36[ 5]    9:35[ 4]    3:30[ 4]    2:50[ 4]    0:15[ 3] 
      Sven Majorov              JOKA             5599 Katk        
                                                                 
      Kristjan Linnus           Peko             5146 Puuduv KP     1:25( 4)    3:10( 4)    4:32( 4)    9:38( 3)   12:45( 3)  
                                                                    1:25[ 4]    1:45[ 4]    1:22[ 4]    5:06[ 2]    3:07[ 2] 
      Reigo Teervalt            Peko             5140 Puuduv KP     1:39( 6)    4:46( 6)    7:20( 5)   14:12( 5)   18:31( 5)   22:26( 4)   24:49( 4)   32:08( 5)   36:42( 5)   39:09( 5)   41:47( 5)   46:27( 5)   49:18( 5)   53:04( 5)   57:28( 5)   63:21( 5)   65:55( 5)   70:31( 5)   74:47( 5)   76:44( 5)   79:38( 5)   83:31( 4)   90:55( 4)  
                                                                    1:39[ 6]    3:07[ 6]    2:34[ 5]    6:52[ 5]    4:19[ 4]    3:55[ 5]    2:23[ 5]    7:19[ 5]    4:34[ 5]    2:27[ 4]    2:38[ 5]    4:40[ 3]    2:51[ 5]    3:46[ 5]    4:24[ 4]    5:53[ 5]    2:34[ 4]    4:36[ 4]    4:16[ 5]    1:57[ 4]    2:54[ 4]    3:53[ 4]    7:24[ 4] 
      Oliver Jõgeva             Kobras/Põlva Sp  4424 Ei start    
                                                                 
M21
11710m 26KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           EOL   Tulemus      1.57\245m   2.54\247m   3.64\216m  4.46\1115m   5.71\692m   6.72\356m   7.73\194m   8.74\680m   9.75\393m  10.76\202m  11.53\319m  12.50\752m  13.47\264m  14.77\631m  15.70\750m  16.60\402m  17.33\284m  18.39\421m  19.79\351m  20.36\173m  21.80\342m  22.63\364m  23.65\710m  24.62\813m  25.82\416m  26.97\281m   F.\94m       
   1. Andris Kivlenieks         OK Ogre             0 00:54.07      1:01( 1)    2:10( 1)    3:11( 1)    7:26( 1)   10:05( 1)   11:26( 1)   12:20( 1)   14:57( 1)   17:07( 1)   18:27( 1)   20:06( 1)   23:29( 1)   25:01( 1)   27:16( 1)   29:36( 1)   32:32( 1)   34:05( 1)   36:17( 1)   37:37( 1)   38:44( 1)   40:27( 1)   42:15( 1)   46:07( 1)   50:03( 1)   52:14( 1)   53:55( 1)   54:07( 1)  
                                                                    1:01[ 1]    1:09[ 1]    1:01[ 1]    4:15[ 1]    2:39[ 1]    1:21[ 1]    0:54[ 2]    2:37[ 1]    2:10[ 1]    1:20[ 1]    1:39[ 1]    3:23[ 2]    1:32[ 3]    2:15[ 1]    2:20[ 1]    2:56[ 4]    1:33[ 3]    2:12[ 1]    1:20[ 2]    1:07[ 1]    1:43[ 3]    1:48[ 3]    3:52[ 3]    3:56[ 1]    2:11[14]    1:41[ 1]    0:12[ 1] 
   2. Priit Randman             Rakvere OK       3980 00:57.41      1:10( 3)    2:27( 3)    3:32( 2)    7:51( 2)   10:31( 2)   12:14( 2)   13:04( 2)   15:47( 2)   18:03( 2)   19:41( 2)   21:25( 2)   24:43( 2)   26:05( 2)   28:31( 2)   31:14( 2)   34:14( 2)   35:46( 2)   38:18( 2)   39:48( 2)   41:02( 2)   42:44( 2)   45:13( 2)   48:53( 2)   53:54( 2)   55:37( 2)   57:27( 2)   57:41( 2)  
                                                                    1:10[ 3]    1:17[ 2]    1:05[ 2]    4:19[ 2]    2:40[ 2]    1:43[ 8]    0:50[ 1]    2:43[ 2]    2:16[ 3]    1:38[ 6]    1:44[ 2]    3:18[ 1]    1:22[ 1]    2:26[ 3]    2:43[ 4]    3:00[ 5]    1:32[ 2]    2:32[ 2]    1:30[ 5]    1:14[ 2]    1:42[ 1]    2:29[ 9]    3:40[ 1]    5:01[ 8]    1:43[ 1]    1:50[ 5]    0:14[ 5] 
   3. Tiit Toomas               Peko             4150 00:59.04      1:15( 9)    2:58(14)    4:06( 8)    9:17( 9)   12:04( 9)   13:51( 8)   14:48( 8)   17:41( 8)   19:51( 5)   21:43( 7)   23:38( 6)   27:01( 5)   28:45( 5)   31:10( 4)   33:38( 4)   36:19( 4)   37:47( 4)   40:19( 3)   41:39( 3)   42:58( 3)   44:40( 3)   46:24( 3)   50:17( 3)   54:49( 3)   56:51( 3)   58:48( 3)   59:04( 3)  
                                                                    1:15[ 9]    1:43[15]    1:08[ 3]    5:11[10]    2:47[ 5]    1:47[10]    0:57[ 6]    2:53[ 3]    2:10[ 1]    1:52[15]    1:55[ 9]    3:23[ 2]    1:44[ 9]    2:25[ 2]    2:28[ 2]    2:41[ 1]    1:28[ 1]    2:32[ 2]    1:20[ 2]    1:19[ 4]    1:42[ 1]    1:44[ 1]    3:53[ 4]    4:32[ 5]    2:02[10]    1:57[ 9]    0:16[13] 
   4. Tõnis Erm                 TAOK             3209 00:59.46      1:11( 5)    2:31( 4)    3:46( 3)    8:26( 3)   11:15( 3)   13:00( 4)   14:02( 4)   17:06( 4)   19:31( 4)   20:59( 4)   22:50( 4)   26:27( 4)   27:56( 3)   30:32( 3)   33:16( 3)   36:07( 3)   37:40( 3)   40:27( 4)   42:00( 4)   43:20( 4)   45:18( 4)   47:20( 4)   51:47( 4)   55:53( 4)   57:44( 4)   59:31( 4)   59:46( 4)  
                                                                    1:11[ 5]    1:20[ 6]    1:15[ 5]    4:40[ 4]    2:49[ 6]    1:45[ 9]    1:02[11]    3:04[ 9]    2:25[ 8]    1:28[ 2]    1:51[ 5]    3:37[ 7]    1:29[ 2]    2:36[ 8]    2:44[ 5]    2:51[ 2]    1:33[ 3]    2:47[ 8]    1:33[ 7]    1:20[ 7]    1:58[10]    2:02[ 5]    4:27[ 9]    4:06[ 2]    1:51[ 6]    1:47[ 3]    0:15[ 9] 
   5. Tarvo Klaasimäe           Rakv             3641 01:01.43      1:14( 7)    2:33( 5)    3:47( 4)    8:46( 5)   11:43( 5)   13:13( 5)   14:12( 5)   17:34( 7)   19:57( 7)   21:40( 6)   24:04( 9)   27:38( 8)   29:13( 7)   31:50( 7)   34:32( 6)   37:27( 5)   39:07( 5)   41:46( 5)   43:25( 5)   44:49( 5)   46:47( 5)   48:55( 5)   53:11( 5)   57:49( 5)   59:35( 5)   61:29( 5)   61:43( 5)  
                                                                    1:14[ 7]    1:19[ 5]    1:14[ 4]    4:59[ 8]    2:57[ 9]    1:30[ 3]    0:59[ 7]    3:22[14]    2:23[ 7]    1:43[11]    2:24[21]    3:34[ 5]    1:35[ 4]    2:37[ 9]    2:42[ 3]    2:55[ 3]    1:40[ 5]    2:39[ 6]    1:39[10]    1:24[ 9]    1:58[10]    2:08[ 6]    4:16[ 7]    4:38[ 6]    1:46[ 3]    1:54[ 7]    0:14[ 5] 
   6. Nauris Neimanis           OK Ogre          1037 01:03.04      1:12( 6)    2:40( 9)    3:56( 5)    8:57( 8)   11:53( 7)   13:26( 6)   14:25( 6)   17:29( 5)   19:56( 6)   21:36( 5)   23:31( 5)   27:14( 6)   29:09( 6)   31:42( 6)   34:28( 5)   37:56( 6)   39:36( 6)   42:29( 6)   44:06( 6)   45:25( 6)   47:32( 6)   50:02( 6)   54:34( 7)   59:04( 6)   60:51( 6)   62:50( 6)   63:04( 6)  
                                                                    1:12[ 6]    1:28[10]    1:16[ 6]    5:01[ 9]    2:56[ 8]    1:33[ 4]    0:59[ 7]    3:04[ 9]    2:27[11]    1:40[ 8]    1:55[ 9]    3:43[ 8]    1:55[12]    2:33[ 5]    2:46[ 6]    3:28[ 9]    1:40[ 5]    2:53[11]    1:37[ 9]    1:19[ 4]    2:07[13]    2:30[10]    4:32[11]    4:30[ 3]    1:47[ 4]    1:59[10]    0:14[ 5] 
   7. Janis Peilans             OK Kapa             0 01:03.37      1:15( 9)    2:37( 6)    3:58( 6)    8:50( 6)   11:50( 6)   13:58( 9)   14:52( 9)   17:48( 9)   20:09( 9)   21:50( 9)   23:44( 7)   27:31( 7)   29:23( 8)   31:58( 8)   34:48( 7)   38:00( 7)   39:46( 7)   42:38( 8)   44:10( 7)   45:45( 7)   47:32( 6)   50:07( 7)   54:16( 6)   59:45( 7)   61:37( 7)   63:24( 7)   63:37( 7)  
                                                                    1:15[ 9]    1:22[ 7]    1:21[ 9]    4:52[ 6]    3:00[10]    2:08[12]    0:54[ 2]    2:56[ 5]    2:21[ 5]    1:41[ 9]    1:54[ 6]    3:47[ 9]    1:52[11]    2:35[ 6]    2:50[ 9]    3:12[ 7]    1:46[10]    2:52[10]    1:32[ 6]    1:35[13]    1:47[ 6]    2:35[11]    4:09[ 6]    5:29[10]    1:52[ 7]    1:47[ 3]    0:13[ 2] 
   8. Joonas Oja                Rakv             4283 01:04.10      1:20(14)    2:37( 6)    4:39(16)    9:55(12)   12:41(11)   14:22(10)   15:17(10)   18:19(10)   20:40(10)   22:18(10)   24:07(10)   27:42( 9)   29:30( 9)   32:08( 9)   34:58( 9)   38:09( 8)   39:52( 8)   42:30( 7)   44:50( 8)   46:16( 8)   48:05( 8)   50:26( 8)   54:51( 8)   60:14( 8)   62:04( 8)   63:57( 8)   64:10( 8)  
                                                                    1:20[14]    1:17[ 2]    2:02[20]    5:16[11]    2:46[ 4]    1:41[ 7]    0:55[ 4]    3:02[ 8]    2:21[ 5]    1:38[ 6]    1:49[ 4]    3:35[ 6]    1:48[10]    2:38[10]    2:50[ 9]    3:11[ 6]    1:43[ 8]    2:38[ 5]    2:20[19]    1:26[11]    1:49[ 7]    2:21[ 8]    4:25[ 8]    5:23[ 9]    1:50[ 5]    1:53[ 6]    0:13[ 2] 
   9. Reinis Putninš            OK Kapa             0 01:07.20      1:15( 9)    2:38( 8)    4:10(10)    8:53( 7)   11:53( 7)   13:29( 7)   14:28( 7)   17:32( 6)   19:57( 7)   21:46( 8)   23:59( 8)   27:53(10)   30:03(10)   32:32(10)   35:21(10)   38:43( 9)   40:52( 9)   44:09( 9)   46:13(10)   47:32( 9)   49:23( 9)   52:08( 9)   56:55( 9)   62:49( 9)   64:52( 9)   67:06( 9)   67:20( 9)  
                                                                    1:15[ 9]    1:23[ 8]    1:32[15]    4:43[ 5]    3:00[10]    1:36[ 6]    0:59[ 7]    3:04[ 9]    2:25[ 8]    1:49[14]    2:13[17]    3:54[10]    2:10[17]    2:29[ 4]    2:49[ 7]    3:22[ 8]    2:09[18]    3:17[14]    2:04[14]    1:19[ 4]    1:51[ 8]    2:45[12]    4:47[12]    5:54[13]    2:03[11]    2:14[14]    0:14[ 5] 
  10. Emils Udris               OK Kapa             0 01:08.43      1:27(17)    3:09(16)    4:28(14)    9:23(10)   12:17(10)   15:00(13)   16:02(13)   19:09(12)   21:40(12)   23:26(12)   25:20(12)   29:18(11)   30:59(12)   33:38(11)   36:27(11)   39:59(11)   41:51(11)   44:30(10)   45:53( 9)   48:04(10)   50:04(10)   53:09(10)   58:05(10)   64:20(10)   66:21(10)   68:28(10)   68:43(10)  
                                                                    1:27[17]    1:42[14]    1:19[ 7]    4:55[ 7]    2:54[ 7]    2:43[18]    1:02[11]    3:07[12]    2:31[12]    1:46[12]    1:54[ 6]    3:58[13]    1:41[ 7]    2:39[11]    2:49[ 7]    3:32[10]    1:52[13]    2:39[ 6]    1:23[ 4]    2:11[20]    2:00[12]    3:05[14]    4:56[14]    6:15[14]    2:01[ 8]    2:07[12]    0:15[ 9] 
  11. Andreas Kraas             Tammed           2510 01:09.38      1:25(16)    2:52(12)    4:16(12)    9:41(11)   12:54(12)   14:42(11)   15:49(11)   19:07(11)   21:32(11)   23:19(11)   25:18(11)   29:18(11)   30:58(11)   33:46(12)   36:54(12)   40:26(12)   42:13(12)   45:34(11)   47:15(11)   48:39(11)   51:46(11)   54:47(12)   59:40(12)   65:13(11)   67:14(11)   69:23(11)   69:38(11)  
                                                                    1:25[16]    1:27[ 9]    1:24[10]    5:25[12]    3:13[15]    1:48[11]    1:07[15]    3:18[13]    2:25[ 8]    1:47[13]    1:59[11]    4:00[14]    1:40[ 6]    2:48[12]    3:08[13]    3:32[10]    1:47[11]    3:21[15]    1:41[11]    1:24[ 9]    3:07[20]    3:01[13]    4:53[13]    5:33[12]    2:01[ 8]    2:09[13]    0:15[ 9] 
  12. Ilmar Udam                JOKA            10450 01:11.00      2:04(21)    5:53(21)    7:38(21)   13:53(21)   17:14(21)   19:59(21)   21:03(21)   24:00(20)   26:37(20)   28:08(19)   30:02(18)   34:38(19)   37:26(19)   40:35(19)   44:19(19)   48:07(19)   49:49(19)   52:25(17)   53:42(17)   55:02(16)   56:45(15)   58:31(15)   62:22(14)   66:53(12)   68:59(12)   70:45(12)   71:00(12)  
                                                                    2:04[21]    3:49[21]    1:45[19]    6:15[19]    3:21[17]    2:45[19]    1:04[14]    2:57[ 6]    2:37[16]    1:31[ 4]    1:54[ 6]    4:36[19]    2:48[20]    3:09[18]    3:44[20]    3:48[15]    1:42[ 7]    2:36[ 4]    1:17[ 1]    1:20[ 7]    1:43[ 3]    1:46[ 2]    3:51[ 2]    4:31[ 4]    2:06[12]    1:46[ 2]    0:15[ 9] 
  13. Edgars Briconoks          OK Kapa/Carnika     0 01:12.01      1:08( 2)    2:26( 2)    4:05( 7)    8:37( 4)   11:22( 4)   12:49( 3)   13:45( 3)   16:40( 3)   18:56( 3)   20:30( 3)   22:16( 3)   25:45( 3)   28:35( 4)   31:35( 5)   34:57( 8)   39:07(10)   41:11(10)   52:25(17)   53:59(18)   55:13(17)   57:07(17)   59:21(16)   63:24(16)   68:11(14)   69:54(13)   71:48(13)   72:01(13)  
                                                                    1:08[ 2]    1:18[ 4]    1:39[18]    4:32[ 3]    2:45[ 3]    1:27[ 2]    0:56[ 5]    2:55[ 4]    2:16[ 3]    1:34[ 5]    1:46[ 3]    3:29[ 4]    2:50[21]    3:00[15]    3:22[16]    4:10[18]    2:04[16]   11:14[21]    1:34[ 8]    1:14[ 2]    1:54[ 9]    2:14[ 7]    4:03[ 5]    4:47[ 7]    1:43[ 1]    1:54[ 7]    0:13[ 2] 
  14. Mihkel Järveoja           Kobras           2790 01:12.48      1:14( 7)    2:46(10)    4:06( 8)   10:23(14)   13:34(14)   15:57(15)   17:05(15)   20:28(15)   23:06(15)   24:48(15)   26:49(15)   30:54(15)   32:37(15)   35:47(15)   38:48(14)   42:52(15)   44:43(15)   47:49(14)   49:48(14)   51:21(13)   53:41(13)   57:02(13)   62:20(13)   67:51(13)   70:04(14)   72:32(14)   72:48(14)  
                                                                    1:14[ 7]    1:32[11]    1:20[ 8]    6:17[20]    3:11[13]    2:23[15]    1:08[16]    3:23[15]    2:38[17]    1:42[10]    2:01[12]    4:05[15]    1:43[ 8]    3:10[19]    3:01[11]    4:04[16]    1:51[12]    3:06[12]    1:59[12]    1:33[12]    2:20[15]    3:21[18]    5:18[16]    5:31[11]    2:13[16]    2:28[16]    0:16[13] 
  15. Kaarel Kallas             JOKA             3340 01:14.26      1:15( 9)    2:53(13)    4:58(17)   10:29(15)   13:34(14)   15:55(14)   16:58(14)   19:58(14)   22:33(14)   24:03(13)   26:09(13)   30:04(13)   31:40(13)   34:15(13)   37:16(13)   41:03(13)   42:46(13)   46:30(12)   48:52(12)   50:48(12)   52:34(12)   54:27(11)   58:55(11)   69:49(16)   72:09(16)   74:09(15)   74:26(15)  
                                                                    1:15[ 9]    1:38[13]    2:05[21]    5:31[13]    3:05[12]    2:21[14]    1:03[13]    3:00[ 7]    2:35[14]    1:30[ 3]    2:06[15]    3:55[11]    1:36[ 5]    2:35[ 6]    3:01[11]    3:47[14]    1:43[ 8]    3:44[18]    2:22[20]    1:56[15]    1:46[ 5]    1:53[ 4]    4:28[10]   10:54[21]    2:20[17]    2:00[11]    0:17[17] 
  16. Taaniel Tooming           Kobras           5551 01:15.06      1:15( 9)    2:49(11)    4:15(11)   10:12(13)   13:24(13)   14:59(12)   16:00(12)   19:24(13)   22:00(13)   24:06(14)   26:11(14)   30:29(14)   32:26(14)   35:23(14)   39:07(15)   42:44(14)   44:37(14)   47:45(13)   49:47(13)   51:52(14)   54:03(14)   57:15(14)   62:48(15)   69:25(15)   71:55(15)   74:50(16)   75:06(16)  
                                                                    1:15[ 9]    1:34[12]    1:26[12]    5:57[17]    3:12[14]    1:35[ 5]    1:01[10]    3:24[16]    2:36[15]    2:06[18]    2:05[13]    4:18[17]    1:57[13]    2:57[14]    3:44[20]    3:37[12]    1:53[14]    3:08[13]    2:02[13]    2:05[19]    2:11[14]    3:12[17]    5:33[18]    6:37[17]    2:30[19]    2:55[19]    0:16[13] 
  17. Sixten Sild               Võru              750 01:17.19      1:24(15)    3:11(17)    4:38(15)   10:30(16)   14:01(16)   16:09(16)   17:20(16)   21:18(16)   24:02(16)   25:58(16)   28:12(16)   32:32(16)   34:30(16)   37:34(16)   41:02(16)   44:44(16)   46:45(16)   50:24(15)   52:31(15)   54:12(15)   56:45(15)   59:52(17)   65:15(17)   72:08(17)   74:19(17)   77:02(17)   77:19(17)  
                                                                    1:24[15]    1:47[16]    1:27[13]    5:52[16]    3:31[18]    2:08[12]    1:11[17]    3:58[19]    2:44[18]    1:56[16]    2:14[18]    4:20[18]    1:58[14]    3:04[16]    3:28[18]    3:42[13]    2:01[15]    3:39[17]    2:07[17]    1:41[14]    2:33[18]    3:07[15]    5:23[17]    6:53[19]    2:11[14]    2:43[17]    0:17[17] 
  18. Tõnis Jürimäe             Ilves            3766 01:17.46      1:28(18)    3:35(18)    5:12(18)   10:50(17)   14:08(17)   17:33(19)   18:44(18)   22:13(17)   24:44(17)   26:44(17)   28:49(17)   32:46(17)   34:59(17)   37:51(17)   41:09(17)   45:24(17)   48:00(17)   50:51(16)   53:24(16)   55:25(18)   57:56(18)   61:03(18)   66:11(18)   73:02(18)   75:12(18)   77:30(18)   77:46(18)  
                                                                    1:28[18]    2:07[18]    1:37[16]    5:38[14]    3:18[16]    3:25[21]    1:11[17]    3:29[17]    2:31[12]    2:00[17]    2:05[13]    3:57[12]    2:13[19]    2:52[13]    3:18[15]    4:15[19]    2:36[20]    2:51[ 9]    2:33[21]    2:01[17]    2:31[16]    3:07[15]    5:08[15]    6:51[18]    2:10[13]    2:18[15]    0:16[13] 
  19. Nikolai Ivanov            SKO "RUS"           0 01:24.57      1:10( 3)    3:03(15)    4:27(13)   11:00(18)   14:32(18)   17:14(17)   18:54(19)   22:38(18)   25:29(18)   27:47(18)   30:04(19)   34:12(18)   36:16(18)   39:21(18)   42:31(18)   46:36(18)   49:22(18)   53:08(19)   55:12(19)   57:11(19)   59:42(19)   63:13(19)   70:47(19)   78:15(19)   81:12(19)   84:35(19)   84:57(19)  
                                                                    1:10[ 3]    1:53[17]    1:24[10]    6:33[21]    3:32[19]    2:42[17]    1:40[21]    3:44[18]    2:51[19]    2:18[20]    2:17[19]    4:08[16]    2:04[16]    3:05[17]    3:10[14]    4:05[17]    2:46[21]    3:46[19]    2:04[14]    1:59[16]    2:31[16]    3:31[19]    7:34[21]    7:28[20]    2:57[20]    3:23[20]    0:22[21] 
  20. Ilja Kuligin              SKO "RUS"           0 01:26.32      1:44(19)    3:56(19)    5:24(19)   11:03(19)   14:48(19)   17:18(18)   18:30(17)   22:38(18)   26:27(19)   28:50(20)   31:07(20)   36:42(21)   38:54(21)   42:15(21)   45:37(21)   50:19(20)   52:43(20)   56:04(20)   58:09(20)   60:49(20)   65:15(21)   69:11(21)   74:50(20)   81:08(20)   83:31(20)   86:14(20)   86:32(20)  
                                                                    1:44[19]    2:12[20]    1:28[14]    5:39[15]    3:45[20]    2:30[16]    1:12[19]    4:08[21]    3:49[21]    2:23[21]    2:17[19]    5:35[21]    2:12[18]    3:21[21]    3:22[16]    4:42[20]    2:24[19]    3:21[15]    2:05[16]    2:40[21]    4:26[21]    3:56[20]    5:39[19]    6:18[15]    2:23[18]    2:43[17]    0:18[20] 
  21. Marten Vunukainen         Kobras          11326 01:29.55      2:03(20)    4:10(20)    5:48(20)   11:54(20)   15:44(20)   18:33(20)   20:07(20)   24:13(21)   27:12(21)   29:21(21)   31:31(21)   36:33(20)   38:34(20)   41:49(20)   45:19(20)   50:54(21)   53:02(21)   57:23(21)   59:37(21)   61:39(21)   64:23(20)   68:26(20)   75:10(21)   81:30(21)   86:07(21)   89:38(21)   89:55(21)  
                                                                    2:03[20]    2:07[18]    1:38[17]    6:06[18]    3:50[21]    2:49[20]    1:34[20]    4:06[20]    2:59[20]    2:09[19]    2:10[16]    5:02[20]    2:01[15]    3:15[20]    3:30[19]    5:35[21]    2:08[17]    4:21[20]    2:14[18]    2:02[18]    2:44[19]    4:03[21]    6:44[20]    6:20[16]    4:37[21]    3:31[21]    0:17[17] 
      Raivo Kivlenieks          Ogre Ok           360 Ei start    
                                                                 
      Even Toomas               OK Peko          4149 Ei start    
                                                                 
      Edvardas Scerbavicius-Vos OK Fortuna          0 Ei start    
                                                                 
      Oleg Koshik               SRD              7775 Ei start    
                                                                 
      Rene Post                 Kobras           5142 Ei start    
                                                                 
      Dainius Maciulis-Vikingas OK Fortuna          0 Ei start    
                                                                 
M35
8790m 23KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           EOL   Tulemus      1.50\454m   2.51\153m   3.83\177m   4.64\110m   5.74\903m   6.46\264m   7.71\692m   8.73\247m   9.75\606m  10.53\462m  11.52\562m  12.48\358m  13.43\601m  14.42\293m  15.70\446m  16.61\271m  17.60\144m  18.39\433m  19.35\153m  20.38\343m  21.34\309m  22.31\495m  23.97\223m   F.\94m       
   1. Kuno Rooba                Rakv             1046 00:50.13      2:32( 1)    3:10( 1)    4:32( 1)    5:22( 1)    9:38( 1)   11:13( 1)   14:37( 1)   16:03( 1)   19:26( 1)   21:48( 1)   24:53( 1)   26:38( 1)   29:36( 1)   31:32( 1)   33:10( 1)   35:27( 1)   36:51( 1)   40:48( 1)   41:49( 1)   43:18( 1)   45:00( 1)   48:08( 1)   49:56( 1)   50:13( 1)  
                                                                    2:32[ 1]    0:38[ 1]    1:22[ 1]    0:50[ 1]    4:16[ 1]    1:35[ 1]    3:24[ 1]    1:26[ 1]    3:23[ 1]    2:22[ 1]    3:05[ 1]    1:45[ 1]    2:58[ 1]    1:56[ 1]    1:38[ 1]    2:17[ 1]    1:24[ 1]    3:57[ 1]    1:01[ 1]    1:29[ 1]    1:42[ 1]    3:08[ 1]    1:48[ 1]    0:17[ 2] 
   2. Ain Fjodorov              Rae Rok          6403 01:02.58      3:43( 2)    4:35( 2)    6:18( 2)    7:27( 2)   12:24( 2)   14:10( 2)   17:34( 2)   20:04( 2)   24:52( 2)   27:24( 2)   30:36( 2)   32:51( 2)   36:04( 2)   38:48( 2)   41:31( 2)   44:25( 2)   46:10( 2)   51:32( 2)   53:05( 2)   55:07( 2)   57:17( 2)   60:41( 2)   62:41( 2)   62:58( 2)  
                                                                    3:43[ 2]    0:52[ 2]    1:43[ 2]    1:09[ 3]    4:57[ 2]    1:46[ 2]    3:24[ 1]    2:30[ 4]    4:48[ 4]    2:32[ 2]    3:12[ 2]    2:15[ 4]    3:13[ 2]    2:44[ 3]    2:43[ 5]    2:54[ 2]    1:45[ 2]    5:22[ 2]    1:33[ 3]    2:02[ 3]    2:10[ 3]    3:24[ 2]    2:00[ 2]    0:17[ 2] 
   3. Margus Venelaine          LSF PT           1041 01:13.11      4:10( 3)    5:09( 3)    7:22( 3)    8:44( 3)   14:23( 3)   16:35( 3)   20:49( 3)   22:41( 3)   27:24( 3)   30:17( 3)   34:38( 3)   37:06( 3)   41:16( 3)   44:32( 3)   47:11( 3)   50:44( 3)   53:05( 3)   60:12( 3)   61:51( 3)   64:08( 3)   66:38( 3)   70:22( 3)   72:53( 3)   73:11( 3)  
                                                                    4:10[ 3]    0:59[ 3]    2:13[ 4]    1:22[ 4]    5:39[ 3]    2:12[ 4]    4:14[ 4]    1:52[ 2]    4:43[ 2]    2:53[ 3]    4:21[ 5]    2:28[ 5]    4:10[ 5]    3:16[ 7]    2:39[ 4]    3:33[ 4]    2:21[ 5]    7:07[ 4]    1:39[ 4]    2:17[ 4]    2:30[ 5]    3:44[ 5]    2:31[ 6]    0:18[ 4] 
   4. Rein Zaitsev              Peko              493 01:15.13     10:54( 6)   11:57( 5)   13:51( 5)   14:55( 5)   20:55( 5)   23:03( 5)   27:00( 5)   28:59( 5)   34:24( 5)   37:40( 5)   41:23( 5)   43:37( 5)   47:17( 5)   49:43( 4)   51:48( 4)   55:14( 4)   57:32( 4)   63:32( 4)   65:14( 4)   67:11( 4)   69:17( 4)   72:46( 4)   74:55( 4)   75:13( 4)  
                                                                   10:54[ 6]    1:03[ 4]    1:54[ 3]    1:04[ 2]    6:00[ 6]    2:08[ 3]    3:57[ 3]    1:59[ 3]    5:25[ 6]    3:16[ 6]    3:43[ 3]    2:14[ 3]    3:40[ 3]    2:26[ 2]    2:05[ 2]    3:26[ 3]    2:18[ 3]    6:00[ 3]    1:42[ 5]    1:57[ 2]    2:06[ 2]    3:29[ 3]    2:09[ 3]    0:18[ 4] 
   5. Maris Heinols             ZVOC-Valmieras      0 01:21.51      6:38( 5)    8:05( 4)   10:43( 4)   12:06( 4)   17:45( 4)   20:20( 4)   25:04( 4)   27:41( 4)   32:28( 4)   35:33( 4)   40:23( 4)   42:36( 4)   46:31( 4)   49:43( 4)   52:11( 5)   56:06( 5)   58:43( 5)   68:13( 5)   69:42( 5)   72:07( 5)   74:51( 5)   79:20( 5)   81:35( 5)   81:51( 5)  
                                                                    6:38[ 5]    1:27[ 5]    2:38[ 6]    1:23[ 5]    5:39[ 3]    2:35[ 5]    4:44[ 6]    2:37[ 5]    4:47[ 3]    3:05[ 4]    4:50[ 6]    2:13[ 2]    3:55[ 4]    3:12[ 5]    2:28[ 3]    3:55[ 5]    2:37[ 6]    9:30[ 6]    1:29[ 2]    2:25[ 5]    2:44[ 6]    4:29[ 6]    2:15[ 4]    0:16[ 1] 
   6. Raul Kangur               Peko             1938 01:35.41      6:07( 4)   17:17( 6)   19:37( 6)   21:43( 6)   27:40( 6)   30:23( 6)   34:48( 6)   37:46( 6)   42:57( 6)   46:22( 6)   50:40( 6)   53:13( 6)   60:02( 6)   63:14( 6)   66:33( 6)   70:49( 6)   74:51( 6)   82:26( 6)   84:12( 6)   86:57( 6)   89:22( 6)   92:54( 6)   95:20( 6)   95:41( 6)  
                                                                    6:07[ 4]   11:10[ 7]    2:20[ 5]    2:06[ 6]    5:57[ 5]    2:43[ 7]    4:25[ 5]    2:58[ 6]    5:11[ 5]    3:25[ 7]    4:18[ 4]    2:33[ 6]    6:49[ 6]    3:12[ 5]    3:19[ 7]    4:16[ 6]    4:02[ 7]    7:35[ 5]    1:46[ 6]    2:45[ 6]    2:25[ 4]    3:32[ 4]    2:26[ 5]    0:21[ 7] 
   7. Vadim Smurov              SKO "RUS"           0 01:49.43     16:48( 7)   18:22( 7)   21:38( 7)   24:47( 7)   31:36( 7)   34:17( 7)   39:39( 7)   43:03( 7)   48:46( 7)   51:53( 7)   56:49( 7)   59:44( 7)   68:46( 7)   71:55( 7)   74:41( 7)   79:38( 7)   81:57( 7)   93:46( 7)   96:02( 7)   98:51( 7)  101:46( 7)  106:32( 7)  109:25( 7)  109:43( 7)  
                                                                   16:48[ 7]    1:34[ 6]    3:16[ 7]    3:09[ 7]    6:49[ 7]    2:41[ 6]    5:22[ 7]    3:24[ 7]    5:43[ 7]    3:07[ 5]    4:56[ 7]    2:55[ 7]    9:02[ 7]    3:09[ 4]    2:46[ 6]    4:57[ 7]    2:19[ 4]   11:49[ 7]    2:16[ 7]    2:49[ 7]    2:55[ 7]    4:46[ 7]    2:53[ 7]    0:18[ 4] 
      Jaan Olvet                Rakv             1045 Ei start    
                                                                 
      Mait Mändmets             Rae              4107 Ei start    
                                                                 
      Raul Kudre                Peko              492 Ei start    
                                                                 
      Väino Ellamik             Suusahullud     10219 Ei start    
                                                                 
      Dmitri Nikitin            SKO "RUS"           0 Ei start    
                                                                 
M45
8080m 20KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           EOL   Tulemus      1.55\242m   2.54\124m   3.64\216m   4.75\613m   5.46\655m   6.71\692m   7.72\356m   8.76\416m   9.53\319m  10.52\562m  11.42\923m  12.63\698m  13.84\336m  14.35\254m  15.36\181m  16.38\307m  17.32\334m  18.59\399m   19.82\75m  20.97\281m   F.\94m       
   1. Jüri Pärnik               Peko              486 00:53.20      1:24( 2)    2:27( 1)    3:56( 1)    7:23( 3)   10:57( 2)   14:32( 2)   16:32( 1)   21:13( 2)   23:26( 1)   26:46( 1)   33:16( 1)   37:03( 1)   39:13( 1)   41:15( 1)   42:16( 1)   44:05( 1)   47:19( 1)   49:19( 1)   50:37( 1)   53:03( 1)   53:20( 1)  
                                                                    1:24[ 2]    1:03[ 1]    1:29[ 1]    3:27[ 7]    3:34[ 1]    3:35[ 2]    2:00[ 3]    4:41[ 5]    2:13[ 1]    3:20[ 2]    6:30[ 5]    3:47[ 1]    2:10[ 1]    2:02[ 2]    1:01[ 1]    1:49[ 3]    3:14[ 3]    2:00[ 1]    1:18[ 9]    2:26[ 3]    0:17[ 3] 
   2. Janis Putnins             Mezmalas MTB     2408 00:55.20      1:23( 1)    2:35( 2)    4:13( 2)    7:21( 2)   11:13( 3)   15:14( 3)   17:12( 3)   21:48( 3)   24:18( 3)   28:33( 3)   34:45( 3)   38:52( 2)   41:16( 2)   43:17( 2)   44:20( 2)   46:08( 2)   49:12( 2)   51:23( 2)   52:41( 2)   55:04( 2)   55:20( 2)  
                                                                    1:23[ 1]    1:12[ 5]    1:38[ 4]    3:08[ 4]    3:52[ 5]    4:01[ 8]    1:58[ 1]    4:36[ 3]    2:30[ 4]    4:15[ 6]    6:12[ 2]    4:07[ 4]    2:24[ 4]    2:01[ 1]    1:03[ 2]    1:48[ 2]    3:04[ 1]    2:11[ 4]    1:18[ 9]    2:23[ 1]    0:16[ 1] 
   3. Aigars Leiboms            CPSS/Meridians      0 00:57.02      1:37( 4)    2:43( 3)    4:52( 5)    7:54( 4)   11:40( 4)   15:25( 4)   17:28( 4)   21:49( 4)   24:22( 4)   28:52( 4)   34:54( 4)   38:53( 3)   41:19( 3)   44:04( 3)   45:23( 3)   47:16( 3)   50:45( 3)   52:58( 3)   53:59( 3)   56:45( 3)   57:02( 3)  
                                                                    1:37[ 4]    1:06[ 2]    2:09[10]    3:02[ 3]    3:46[ 2]    3:45[ 4]    2:03[ 4]    4:21[ 2]    2:33[ 6]    4:30[10]    6:02[ 1]    3:59[ 3]    2:26[ 5]    2:45[ 8]    1:19[ 7]    1:53[ 5]    3:29[ 5]    2:13[ 5]    1:01[ 2]    2:46[ 8]    0:17[ 3] 
   4. Nikolajs Grigorjevs       OK Stiga          482 01:01.46      1:36( 3)    2:44( 4)    4:15( 3)    6:58( 1)   10:44( 1)   14:18( 1)   17:05( 2)   21:10( 1)   23:46( 2)   26:58( 2)   33:27( 2)   44:09( 7)   47:07( 6)   49:41( 5)   50:50( 5)   52:42( 5)   55:56( 4)   57:59( 4)   59:01( 4)   61:30( 4)   61:46( 4)  
                                                                    1:36[ 3]    1:08[ 4]    1:31[ 2]    2:43[ 1]    3:46[ 2]    3:34[ 1]    2:47[ 6]    4:05[ 1]    2:36[ 8]    3:12[ 1]    6:29[ 4]   10:42[13]    2:58[ 8]    2:34[ 6]    1:09[ 3]    1:52[ 4]    3:14[ 3]    2:03[ 3]    1:02[ 3]    2:29[ 5]    0:16[ 1] 
   5. Einar Luup                Võru             1840 01:02.53      3:36(10)    4:56(10)    6:51(10)    9:46( 8)   14:08( 9)   17:58( 8)   20:54( 8)   25:38( 7)   27:53( 7)   31:51( 7)   38:16( 6)   43:02( 5)   45:21( 4)   47:46( 4)   49:19( 4)   52:22( 4)   55:59( 5)   58:46( 5)   59:53( 5)   62:36( 5)   62:53( 5)  
                                                                    3:36[10]    1:20[ 9]    1:55[ 9]    2:55[ 2]    4:22[10]    3:50[ 5]    2:56[ 8]    4:44[ 6]    2:15[ 2]    3:58[ 5]    6:25[ 3]    4:46[ 7]    2:19[ 3]    2:25[ 4]    1:33[11]    3:03[10]    3:37[ 6]    2:47[ 9]    1:07[ 4]    2:43[ 7]    0:17[ 3] 
   6. Priit Pääslane            Ilves             738 01:03.45      4:04(12)    6:25(13)    8:46(11)   12:53(11)   17:18(11)   21:27(11)   24:48(11)   30:15(11)   32:52(11)   36:43(11)   43:21(10)   47:12( 9)   49:23( 8)   51:26( 8)   52:43( 8)   54:21( 8)   57:28( 7)   59:29( 6)   61:00( 6)   63:26( 6)   63:45( 6)  
                                                                    4:04[12]    2:21[13]    2:21[11]    4:07[ 8]    4:25[11]    4:09[ 9]    3:21[11]    5:27[11]    2:37[ 9]    3:51[ 4]    6:38[ 6]    3:51[ 2]    2:11[ 2]    2:03[ 3]    1:17[ 6]    1:38[ 1]    3:07[ 2]    2:01[ 2]    1:31[11]    2:26[ 3]    0:19[ 9] 
   7. Urmas Tammemäe            Orvand            837 01:04.07      3:15( 9)    4:29( 8)    6:09( 9)    9:17( 7)   13:18( 7)   17:10( 6)   19:08( 5)   23:45( 5)   26:15( 5)   30:58( 5)   38:02( 5)   42:46( 4)   45:38( 5)   49:47( 6)   51:07( 6)   53:18( 6)   57:20( 6)   59:52( 7)   61:00( 6)   63:49( 7)   64:07( 7)  
                                                                    3:15[ 9]    1:14[ 8]    1:40[ 5]    3:08[ 4]    4:01[ 6]    3:52[ 6]    1:58[ 1]    4:37[ 4]    2:30[ 4]    4:43[11]    7:04[ 7]    4:44[ 6]    2:52[ 7]    4:09[10]    1:20[ 8]    2:11[ 6]    4:02[ 8]    2:32[ 7]    1:08[ 5]    2:49[ 9]    0:18[ 7] 
   8. Taivo Tali                Harju KEK        1152 01:04.43      1:49( 6)    3:01( 6)    4:55( 6)    8:09( 5)   12:28( 5)   16:24( 5)   19:20( 6)   24:13( 6)   26:46( 6)   31:03( 6)   39:02( 7)   43:39( 6)   47:11( 7)   50:49( 7)   51:58( 7)   54:13( 7)   58:03( 8)   60:28( 8)   61:44( 8)   64:26( 8)   64:43( 8)  
                                                                    1:49[ 6]    1:12[ 5]    1:54[ 7]    3:14[ 6]    4:19[ 8]    3:56[ 7]    2:56[ 8]    4:53[ 7]    2:33[ 6]    4:17[ 7]    7:59[ 9]    4:37[ 5]    3:32[12]    3:38[ 9]    1:09[ 3]    2:15[ 7]    3:50[ 7]    2:25[ 6]    1:16[ 8]    2:42[ 6]    0:17[ 3] 
   9. Einar Raudkepp            Peko              670 01:10.24      3:02( 8)    4:30( 9)    6:02( 8)   11:57(10)   15:43(10)   19:27(10)   21:32( 9)   26:36( 9)   28:53( 9)   32:37( 8)   40:14( 8)   48:02(10)   50:28(10)   52:54( 9)   54:09( 9)   57:24( 9)   63:47( 9)   66:44( 9)   67:42( 9)   70:05( 9)   70:24( 9)  
                                                                    3:02[ 8]    1:28[10]    1:32[ 3]    5:55[13]    3:46[ 2]    3:44[ 3]    2:05[ 5]    5:04[ 8]    2:17[ 3]    3:44[ 3]    7:37[ 8]    7:48[12]    2:26[ 5]    2:26[ 5]    1:15[ 5]    3:15[11]    6:23[13]    2:57[10]    0:58[ 1]    2:23[ 1]    0:19[ 9] 
  10. Maris Stabinš             Azimuts OK/Smil     0 01:13.11      2:05( 7)    3:18( 7)    5:08( 7)    9:47( 9)   14:07( 8)   18:25( 9)   22:31(10)   27:51(10)   30:34(10)   35:46(10)   44:30(11)   49:42(11)   52:40(11)   57:02(11)   58:26(11)   60:42(10)   65:49(10)   68:30(10)   69:39(10)   72:53(10)   73:11(10)  
                                                                    2:05[ 7]    1:13[ 7]    1:50[ 6]    4:39[12]    4:20[ 9]    4:18[10]    4:06[13]    5:20[10]    2:43[11]    5:12[12]    8:44[11]    5:12[ 8]    2:58[ 8]    4:22[12]    1:24[10]    2:16[ 8]    5:07[11]    2:41[ 8]    1:09[ 6]    3:14[11]    0:18[ 7] 
  11. Aleksander Pritsik        Rakv             2018 01:14.30      1:37( 4)    2:44( 4)    4:38( 4)    8:59( 6)   13:07( 6)   17:39( 7)   20:32( 7)   25:51( 8)   28:29( 8)   32:49( 9)   40:52( 9)   46:11( 8)   49:36( 9)   56:58(10)   58:19(10)   62:10(11)   66:33(11)   69:42(11)   70:54(11)   74:11(11)   74:30(11)  
                                                                    1:37[ 4]    1:07[ 3]    1:54[ 7]    4:21[ 9]    4:08[ 7]    4:32[11]    2:53[ 7]    5:19[ 9]    2:38[10]    4:20[ 8]    8:03[10]    5:19[ 9]    3:25[11]    7:22[13]    1:21[ 9]    3:51[12]    4:23[10]    3:09[11]    1:12[ 7]    3:17[12]    0:19[ 9] 
  12. Mihhail Ivanov            SKO "RUS"           0 01:22.33      4:24(13)    6:20(12)   10:09(13)   14:41(13)   19:12(12)   23:53(12)   27:51(12)   33:22(12)   36:05(12)   40:27(12)   49:47(12)   56:17(12)   59:17(12)   61:55(12)   63:32(12)   68:27(12)   72:44(12)   77:15(12)   79:04(12)   82:14(12)   82:33(12)  
                                                                    4:24[13]    1:56[12]    3:49[13]    4:32[10]    4:31[12]    4:41[12]    3:58[12]    5:31[12]    2:43[11]    4:22[ 9]    9:20[12]    6:30[10]    3:00[10]    2:38[ 7]    1:37[12]    4:55[13]    4:17[ 9]    4:31[13]    1:49[13]    3:10[10]    0:19[ 9] 
  13. Lauri Leppik              TAOK             4194 01:38.00      3:39(11)    5:32(11)    9:18(12)   13:50(12)   19:23(13)   26:43(13)   29:56(13)   38:01(13)   41:59(13)   49:14(13)   60:02(13)   66:54(13)   71:32(13)   75:53(13)   77:40(13)   80:29(13)   86:06(13)   90:07(13)   91:47(13)   97:34(13)   98:00(13)  
                                                                    3:39[11]    1:53[11]    3:46[12]    4:32[10]    5:33[13]    7:20[13]    3:13[10]    8:05[13]    3:58[13]    7:15[13]   10:48[13]    6:52[11]    4:38[13]    4:21[11]    1:47[13]    2:49[ 9]    5:37[12]    4:01[12]    1:40[12]    5:47[13]    0:26[13] 
      Mart Külvik               -                6770 Katk        
                                                                 
      Heigo Põld                Rae ROK          1503 Ei start    
                                                                 
M55
7310m 18KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           EOL   Tulemus      1.56\209m   2.54\185m   3.64\216m   4.74\903m   5.72\582m   6.73\194m   7.71\247m   8.75\652m   9.53\462m  10.52\562m  11.48\358m  12.40\612m  13.63\405m  14.84\336m  15.35\254m  16.38\343m  17.32\334m  18.97\369m   F.\94m       
   1. Toivo Toomas              Peko              217 00:53.45      1:17( 2)    3:05( 2)    4:50( 2)    9:28( 1)   13:24( 1)   14:39( 1)   16:46( 2)   21:03( 2)   23:49( 2)   27:40( 2)   29:38( 2)   33:28( 2)   37:50( 2)   40:16( 2)   42:52( 1)   45:02( 1)   48:23( 1)   53:28( 1)   53:45( 1)  
                                                                    1:17[ 2]    1:48[ 3]    1:45[ 2]    4:38[ 1]    3:56[ 3]    1:15[ 2]    2:07[ 4]    4:17[ 2]    2:46[ 3]    3:51[ 3]    1:58[ 2]    3:50[ 1]    4:22[ 4]    2:26[ 2]    2:36[ 2]    2:10[ 2]    3:21[ 1]    5:05[ 5]    0:17[ 2] 
   2. Riho Männi                Lehola            902 00:56.15      1:56( 5)    3:58( 5)    6:34( 6)   11:33( 5)   15:06( 4)   16:24( 4)   18:25( 4)   22:44( 3)   25:26( 3)   29:06( 3)   31:18( 3)   35:36( 3)   38:51( 3)   42:11( 3)   44:42( 2)   47:22( 2)   52:16( 2)   56:00( 2)   56:15( 2)  
                                                                    1:56[ 5]    2:02[ 5]    2:36[ 7]    4:59[ 2]    3:33[ 1]    1:18[ 3]    2:01[ 2]    4:19[ 3]    2:42[ 2]    3:40[ 1]    2:12[ 4]    4:18[ 3]    3:15[ 2]    3:20[ 6]    2:31[ 1]    2:40[ 4]    4:54[ 5]    3:44[ 2]    0:15[ 1] 
   3. Toivo Saue                HOK               949 00:57.38      1:14( 1)    2:52( 1)    4:43( 1)   10:38( 4)   14:39( 3)   16:14( 3)   18:18( 3)   22:51( 4)   25:40( 4)   30:01( 4)   33:19( 4)   37:32( 4)   42:26( 4)   44:58( 4)   47:38( 3)   49:30( 3)   53:43( 3)   57:21( 3)   57:38( 3)  
                                                                    1:14[ 1]    1:38[ 1]    1:51[ 3]    5:55[ 5]    4:01[ 4]    1:35[ 6]    2:04[ 3]    4:33[ 4]    2:49[ 4]    4:21[ 6]    3:18[ 7]    4:13[ 2]    4:54[ 7]    2:32[ 4]    2:40[ 3]    1:52[ 1]    4:13[ 2]    3:38[ 1]    0:17[ 2] 
   4. Kulno Voolaid             Rakv              354 01:02.30      1:26( 3)    3:17( 3)    5:11( 4)   10:31( 3)   15:27( 5)   16:50( 5)   19:11( 5)   24:13( 5)   27:55( 5)   31:51( 5)   34:03( 5)   38:30( 5)   43:17( 5)   45:48( 5)   49:00( 4)   52:35( 4)   58:17( 4)   62:11( 4)   62:30( 4)  
                                                                    1:26[ 3]    1:51[ 4]    1:54[ 4]    5:20[ 4]    4:56[ 6]    1:23[ 4]    2:21[ 6]    5:02[ 6]    3:42[ 6]    3:56[ 4]    2:12[ 4]    4:27[ 4]    4:47[ 6]    2:31[ 3]    3:12[ 5]    3:35[ 6]    5:42[ 6]    3:54[ 3]    0:19[ 5] 
   5. Harijs Lacars             COK Silva Tukum     0 01:04.25      2:01( 7)    4:22( 7)    6:28( 5)   12:40( 6)   17:34( 6)   19:02( 6)   21:16( 6)   26:17( 6)   29:30( 6)   33:46( 6)   35:52( 6)   41:24( 6)   44:46( 6)   47:53( 6)   51:14( 5)   54:24( 5)   59:02( 5)   64:08( 5)   64:25( 5)  
                                                                    2:01[ 7]    2:21[ 7]    2:06[ 5]    6:12[ 6]    4:54[ 5]    1:28[ 5]    2:14[ 5]    5:01[ 5]    3:13[ 5]    4:16[ 5]    2:06[ 3]    5:32[ 6]    3:22[ 3]    3:07[ 5]    3:21[ 6]    3:10[ 5]    4:38[ 3]    5:06[ 6]    0:17[ 2] 
   6. Rein Rooni                Orvand            240 01:15.28      1:58( 6)    4:00( 6)    6:34( 6)   13:30( 7)   19:49( 7)   25:45( 7)   28:12( 7)   34:33( 7)   38:49( 7)   43:52( 7)   47:06( 7)   52:42( 7)   57:05( 7)   60:28( 7)   63:26( 6)   65:36( 6)   70:24( 6)   75:06( 6)   75:28( 6)  
                                                                    1:58[ 6]    2:02[ 5]    2:34[ 6]    6:56[ 7]    6:19[ 7]    5:56[ 7]    2:27[ 7]    6:21[ 7]    4:16[ 7]    5:03[ 7]    3:14[ 6]    5:36[ 7]    4:23[ 5]    3:23[ 7]    2:58[ 4]    2:10[ 2]    4:48[ 4]    4:42[ 4]    0:22[ 6] 
      Juris Kokins              OKMeridiāns       165 Puuduv KP     1:50( 4)    3:28( 4)    4:55( 3)    9:59( 2)   13:42( 2)   14:53( 2)   16:35( 1)   20:38( 1)   23:04( 1)   26:48( 1)   28:39( 1)   33:14( 1)   36:19( 1)   38:39( 1)  
                                                                    1:50[ 4]    1:38[ 1]    1:27[ 1]    5:04[ 3]    3:43[ 2]    1:11[ 1]    1:42[ 1]    4:03[ 1]    2:26[ 1]    3:44[ 2]    1:51[ 1]    4:35[ 5]    3:05[ 1]    2:20[ 1] 
      Tõnu Sikkal               Kobras            704 Ei start    
                                                                 
      Hannu Myllärinen          Joutsenon Kulle 15810 Ei start    
                                                                 
      Paul Poopuu               JOKA              361 Ei start    
                                                                 
      Lembit Nöps               Ilves            1100 Ei start    
                                                                 
      Aleksander Aleksejev      SKO "RUS"           0 Ei start    
                                                                 
M65
4800m 19KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           EOL   Tulemus      1.58\122m   2.55\124m   3.52\260m   4.50\214m   5.49\178m   6.47\164m   7.65\359m   8.42\324m   9.78\540m  10.63\233m  11.39\332m  12.37\259m  13.79\134m  14.38\174m  15.34\309m  16.32\142m  17.81\470m   18.82\83m  19.97\281m   F.\94m       
   1. Jaakko Teppo              Kokkolan Suunis     0 01:07.27      1:03( 1)    2:17( 1)    7:31( 2)    9:30( 1)   14:05( 1)   16:04( 1)   19:37( 1)   26:49( 1)   33:26( 1)   36:00( 1)   41:25( 1)   46:27( 1)   48:39( 1)   50:44( 1)   54:01( 1)   56:48( 1)   61:58( 1)   63:03( 1)   67:07( 1)   67:27( 1)  
                                                                    1:03[ 1]    1:14[ 1]    5:14[ 2]    1:59[ 1]    4:35[ 2]    1:59[ 1]    3:33[ 1]    7:12[ 2]    6:37[ 1]    2:34[ 2]    5:25[ 1]    5:02[ 1]    2:12[ 1]    2:05[ 2]    3:17[ 1]    2:47[ 1]    5:10[ 2]    1:05[ 2]    4:04[ 2]    0:20[ 2] 
   2. Rudolf Mürk               Võru             1064 01:20.17      1:05( 3)    2:33( 3)    7:11( 1)   10:32( 2)   16:32( 2)   18:50( 2)   30:11( 4)   35:58( 3)   46:45( 3)   49:03( 3)   55:41( 3)   60:54( 3)   63:21( 3)   65:23( 3)   68:46( 3)   71:42( 3)   76:06( 3)   76:58( 3)   79:59( 2)   80:17( 2)  
                                                                    1:05[ 3]    1:28[ 3]    4:38[ 1]    3:21[ 5]    6:00[ 5]    2:18[ 3]   11:21[ 5]    5:47[ 1]   10:47[ 4]    2:18[ 1]    6:38[ 2]    5:13[ 2]    2:27[ 3]    2:02[ 1]    3:23[ 2]    2:56[ 2]    4:24[ 1]    0:52[ 1]    3:01[ 1]    0:18[ 1] 
   3. Heiki Rammul              Ilves            1072 01:22.43      1:03( 1)    2:28( 2)    9:40( 3)   12:00( 3)   17:04( 3)   19:16( 3)   23:28( 2)   32:56( 2)   39:36( 2)   42:53( 2)   50:45( 2)   56:03( 2)   58:17( 2)   60:46( 2)   64:48( 2)   68:03( 2)   75:08( 2)   76:26( 2)   82:20( 3)   82:43( 3)  
                                                                    1:03[ 1]    1:25[ 2]    7:12[ 3]    2:20[ 2]    5:04[ 3]    2:12[ 2]    4:12[ 3]    9:28[ 4]    6:40[ 2]    3:17[ 4]    7:52[ 3]    5:18[ 3]    2:14[ 2]    2:29[ 4]    4:02[ 3]    3:15[ 4]    7:05[ 4]    1:18[ 3]    5:54[ 4]    0:23[ 3] 
   4. Agu Koppa                                   425 01:38.08      1:52( 5)    4:39( 5)   16:46( 5)   19:32( 5)   22:37( 5)   25:07( 5)   30:13( 5)   38:20( 5)   47:56( 4)   51:05( 4)   63:15( 4)   70:09( 4)   73:29( 4)   75:43( 4)   80:39( 4)   83:51( 4)   90:12( 4)   91:32( 4)   97:42( 4)   98:08( 4)  
                                                                    1:52[ 5]    2:47[ 5]   12:07[ 5]    2:46[ 4]    3:05[ 1]    2:30[ 4]    5:06[ 4]    8:07[ 3]    9:36[ 3]    3:09[ 3]   12:10[ 5]    6:54[ 4]    3:20[ 4]    2:14[ 3]    4:56[ 5]    3:12[ 3]    6:21[ 3]    1:20[ 4]    6:10[ 5]    0:26[ 4] 
   5. Martin Tõrra              Kobras            718 02:10.06      1:15( 4)    2:59( 4)   12:52( 4)   15:19( 4)   20:48( 4)   23:20( 4)   27:20( 3)   37:11( 4)   71:11( 5)   78:09( 5)   88:38( 5)   96:59( 5)  100:55( 5)  104:29( 5)  108:56( 5)  113:32( 5)  121:41( 5)  124:04( 5)  129:40( 5)  130:06( 5)  
                                                                    1:15[ 4]    1:44[ 4]    9:53[ 4]    2:27[ 3]    5:29[ 4]    2:32[ 5]    4:00[ 2]    9:51[ 5]   34:00[ 5]    6:58[ 5]   10:29[ 4]    8:21[ 5]    3:56[ 5]    3:34[ 5]    4:27[ 4]    4:36[ 5]    8:09[ 5]    2:23[ 5]    5:36[ 3]    0:26[ 4] 
      Rein Raid                 Kape             4336 Ei start    
                                                                 
N12
3150m 7KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           EOL   Tulemus      1.83\387m   2.47\418m   3.70\714m   4.84\547m   5.34\275m   6.31\495m   7.97\223m   F.\94m       
   1. Anna Emilija Suta         ZVOC-Valmieras      0 00:34.05      3:16( 1)    8:10( 2)   14:53( 2)   21:45( 1)   24:54( 1)   31:06( 1)   33:45( 1)   34:05( 1)  
                                                                    3:16[ 1]    4:54[ 2]    6:43[ 2]    6:52[ 1]    3:09[ 1]    6:12[ 3]    2:39[ 1]    0:20[ 1] 
   2. Agnija Caune              Azimuts OK/Smil     0 00:39.37      3:19( 3)    8:09( 1)   16:03( 3)   26:51( 3)   30:29( 3)   35:47( 2)   39:14( 2)   39:37( 2)  
                                                                    3:19[ 3]    4:50[ 1]    7:54[ 3]   10:48[ 3]    3:38[ 3]    5:18[ 1]    3:27[ 3]    0:23[ 4] 
   3. Agneliis Pilt             Rakv            16092 00:40.34      3:16( 1)    8:22( 3)   14:42( 1)   24:21( 2)   27:35( 2)   37:10( 3)   40:14( 3)   40:34( 3)  
                                                                    3:16[ 1]    5:06[ 3]    6:20[ 1]    9:39[ 2]    3:14[ 2]    9:35[ 5]    3:04[ 2]    0:20[ 1] 
   4. Zanda Stabina             Azimuts OK/Smil     0 00:45.27      3:27( 5)    9:19( 4)   19:07( 4)   30:41( 4)   35:28( 4)   41:24( 4)   45:04( 4)   45:27( 4)  
                                                                    3:27[ 5]    5:52[ 4]    9:48[ 5]   11:34[ 4]    4:47[ 6]    5:56[ 2]    3:40[ 5]    0:23[ 4] 
   5. Madara Valge              ZVOC-Valmieras      0 00:59.31      3:26( 4)   13:55( 7)   33:04( 7)   44:50( 7)   49:07( 7)   55:31( 5)   59:09( 5)   59:31( 5)  
                                                                    3:26[ 4]   10:29[ 7]   19:09[ 7]   11:46[ 5]    4:17[ 4]    6:24[ 4]    3:38[ 4]    0:22[ 3] 
   6. Lorely Kõrvel             Kobras/Põlva Sp 16609 01:01.03      3:58( 6)   10:11( 5)   19:52( 5)   31:59( 5)   38:49( 5)   56:48( 6)   60:37( 6)   61:03( 6)  
                                                                    3:58[ 6]    6:13[ 5]    9:41[ 4]   12:07[ 6]    6:50[ 7]   17:59[ 7]    3:49[ 7]    0:26[ 7] 
   7. Marija Nikitina           SKO "RUS"           0 01:01.41      4:53( 7)   11:58( 6)   29:37( 6)   43:08( 6)   47:50( 6)   57:32( 7)   61:17( 7)   61:41( 7)  
                                                                    4:53[ 7]    7:05[ 6]   17:39[ 6]   13:31[ 7]    4:42[ 5]    9:42[ 6]    3:45[ 6]    0:24[ 6] 
      Kairiin Märtson           Kobras/Põlva Sp 14780 Ei start    
                                                                 
      Aja Denija Trezina        ZVOC-Valmieras      0 Ei start    
                                                                 
      Maire Pärn                Ilves            9910 Ei start    
                                                                 
      Kristiin Kalle            Põlva Spordikoo 16238 Ei start    
                                                                 
      Mari Linnus               Peko            10315 Ei start    
                                                                 
      Birgit Rõõm               Ilves            9327 Ei start    
                                                                 
N14
3980m 11KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           EOL   Tulemus      1.54\333m   2.48\444m   3.47\201m   4.43\540m   5.42\293m   6.40\309m   7.63\405m   8.84\336m   9.33\307m  10.59\423m  11.97\297m   F.\94m       
   1. Kaisa Rooba               Rakv            10827 00:29.24      2:01( 1)    6:10( 2)    7:20( 1)   11:23( 2)   13:52( 2)   15:37( 2)   19:01( 1)   21:26( 1)   23:49( 1)   26:44( 1)   29:08( 1)   29:24( 1)  
                                                                    2:01[ 1]    4:09[ 2]    1:10[ 1]    4:03[ 3]    2:29[ 1]    1:45[ 2]    3:24[ 1]    2:25[ 1]    2:23[ 1]    2:55[ 1]    2:24[ 1]    0:16[ 1] 
   2. Kristel Kõivo             Peko            13286 00:31.38      2:01( 1)    5:59( 1)    7:21( 2)   10:52( 1)   13:30( 1)   15:12( 1)   19:13( 2)   22:00( 2)   24:40( 2)   28:17( 2)   31:22( 2)   31:38( 2)  
                                                                    2:01[ 1]    3:58[ 1]    1:22[ 2]    3:31[ 1]    2:38[ 2]    1:42[ 1]    4:01[ 2]    2:47[ 2]    2:40[ 2]    3:37[ 2]    3:05[ 3]    0:16[ 1] 
   3. Vilma Alberinga           ZVOC-Valmieras      0 00:37.13      2:59( 8)    8:54( 6)   11:20( 5)   15:06( 3)   18:11( 3)   20:02( 3)   24:15( 3)   27:04( 3)   30:15( 3)   33:53( 3)   36:52( 3)   37:13( 3)  
                                                                    2:59[ 8]    5:55[ 4]    2:26[11]    3:46[ 2]    3:05[ 3]    1:51[ 3]    4:13[ 3]    2:49[ 3]    3:11[ 5]    3:38[ 3]    2:59[ 2]    0:21[ 9] 
   4. Sintija Ozola             ZVOC-Valmieras      0 00:44.56      2:17( 3)    8:51( 5)   10:40( 4)   16:01( 5)   20:19( 4)   23:32( 4)   30:08( 6)   33:27( 5)   36:30( 4)   40:31( 4)   44:40( 4)   44:56( 4)  
                                                                    2:17[ 3]    6:34[ 7]    1:49[ 4]    5:21[ 7]    4:18[11]    3:13[10]    6:36[10]    3:19[ 4]    3:03[ 3]    4:01[ 6]    4:09[ 6]    0:16[ 1] 
   5. Elina Skopane             Azimuts OK/Smil     0 00:45.56      4:12(12)   11:08(11)   12:55( 9)   17:18( 6)   21:23( 5)   24:07( 6)   29:07( 4)   33:18( 4)   37:06( 5)   41:23( 5)   45:33( 5)   45:56( 5)  
                                                                    4:12[12]    6:56[ 9]    1:47[ 3]    4:23[ 5]    4:05[ 8]    2:44[ 6]    5:00[ 5]    4:11[ 6]    3:48[ 6]    4:17[ 8]    4:10[ 7]    0:23[11] 
   6. Monika Baduna             Madonas BJSS/OK     0 00:47.11      2:25( 4)    8:22( 3)   13:51(10)   17:57( 9)   22:14( 8)   25:37( 9)   32:00(10)   35:32( 7)   38:38( 7)   42:36( 6)   46:53( 6)   47:11( 6)  
                                                                    2:25[ 4]    5:57[ 5]    5:29[14]    4:06[ 4]    4:17[10]    3:23[13]    6:23[ 9]    3:32[ 5]    3:06[ 4]    3:58[ 5]    4:17[ 8]    0:18[ 5] 
   7. Krete Auser               Peko            16581 00:47.43      2:49( 5)   10:08( 9)   12:02( 8)   17:39( 7)   21:36( 6)   23:47( 5)   29:43( 5)   33:55( 6)   38:16( 6)   42:47( 7)   47:19( 7)   47:43( 7)  
                                                                    2:49[ 5]    7:19[11]    1:54[ 6]    5:37[ 8]    3:57[ 5]    2:11[ 4]    5:56[ 8]    4:12[ 7]    4:21[ 9]    4:31[ 9]    4:32[10]    0:24[13] 
   8. Arta Renate Rulle         ZVOC-Valmieras      0 00:50.21      2:49( 5)    9:25( 8)   11:33( 6)   18:36(10)   22:40( 9)   25:30( 8)   30:59( 8)   36:22( 8)   40:36( 8)   46:01( 9)   50:03( 8)   50:21( 8)  
                                                                    2:49[ 5]    6:36[ 8]    2:08[ 8]    7:03[11]    4:04[ 7]    2:50[ 8]    5:29[ 6]    5:23[12]    4:14[ 8]    5:25[11]    4:02[ 5]    0:18[ 5] 
   9. Kelly Vildek              Rakv            13967 00:50.45      2:50( 7)    8:32( 4)   10:21( 3)   15:06( 3)   23:37(10)   26:14(10)   30:58( 7)   37:13( 9)   41:02( 9)   44:57( 8)   50:28( 9)   50:45( 9)  
                                                                    2:50[ 7]    5:42[ 3]    1:49[ 4]    4:45[ 6]    8:31[14]    2:37[ 5]    4:44[ 4]    6:15[13]    3:49[ 7]    3:55[ 4]    5:31[13]    0:17[ 4] 
  10. Karina Pitkeviča          OK Stiga            0 00:55.06      6:29(14)   13:37(13)   15:41(13)   22:44(13)   26:53(12)   29:39(11)   35:12(11)   40:33(11)   45:21(11)   50:15(10)   54:41(10)   55:06(10)  
                                                                    6:29[14]    7:08[10]    2:04[ 7]    7:03[11]    4:09[ 9]    2:46[ 7]    5:33[ 7]    5:21[11]    4:48[12]    4:54[10]    4:26[ 9]    0:25[14] 
  11. Laura-Liis Kütt           Kobras/Põlva Sp 14779 00:58.37      3:01( 9)    9:22( 7)   11:34( 7)   17:43( 8)   21:40( 7)   24:30( 7)   31:20( 9)   38:11(10)   43:17(10)   53:38(11)   58:18(11)   58:37(11)  
                                                                    3:01[ 9]    6:21[ 6]    2:12[ 9]    6:09[10]    3:57[ 5]    2:50[ 8]    6:50[11]    6:51[14]    5:06[13]   10:21[13]    4:40[11]    0:19[ 7] 
  12. Kelli Nurm                Kobras/Põlva Sp 14843 01:00.27      4:48(13)   13:45(14)   15:58(14)   27:23(14)   31:15(14)   34:29(14)   42:15(14)   46:42(14)   51:25(14)   55:26(12)   60:08(12)   60:27(12)  
                                                                    4:48[13]    8:57[14]    2:13[10]   11:25[14]    3:52[ 4]    3:14[11]    7:46[14]    4:27[ 8]    4:43[11]    4:01[ 6]    4:42[12]    0:19[ 7] 
  13. Heli Kukk                 Rakv            17314 01:03.38      3:17(11)   11:43(12)   15:32(12)   22:43(12)   28:37(13)   32:10(13)   39:05(13)   43:52(13)   49:22(13)   56:09(13)   63:15(13)   63:38(13)  
                                                                    3:17[11]    8:26[13]    3:49[12]    7:11[13]    5:54[13]    3:33[14]    6:55[12]    4:47[ 9]    5:30[14]    6:47[12]    7:06[14]    0:23[11] 
  14. Roos Lisette Parmas       SRD              8022 01:09.24      3:01( 9)   10:27(10)   15:25(11)   21:30(11)   26:26(11)   29:40(12)   36:47(12)   41:41(12)   46:03(12)   65:06(14)   69:02(14)   69:24(14)  
                                                                    3:01[ 9]    7:26[12]    4:58[13]    6:05[ 9]    4:56[12]    3:14[11]    7:07[13]    4:54[10]    4:22[10]   19:03[14]    3:56[ 4]    0:22[10] 
      Anete Vabarna             Peko            16357 Ei start    
                                                                 
      Brita Sander              Ilves           10235 Ei start    
                                                                 
N16
5370m 20KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           EOL   Tulemus      1.55\242m   2.83\223m   3.52\175m   4.50\214m   5.48\230m   6.45\379m   7.42\478m   8.70\446m   9.78\187m  10.63\233m  11.67\329m  12.35\205m  13.36\181m  14.79\173m  15.38\174m  16.85\200m  17.32\454m  18.59\399m   19.82\75m  20.97\281m   F.\94m       
   1. Doris Kudre               Peko             4448 00:40.15      2:01( 3)    3:47( 3)    5:27( 2)    6:52( 2)    8:37( 1)   10:41( 1)   13:56( 1)   15:48( 1)   18:56( 1)   20:37( 1)   23:25( 1)   24:43( 1)   26:08( 1)   27:19( 1)   28:30( 1)   30:34( 1)   34:16( 1)   36:17( 1)   37:15( 1)   40:00( 1)   40:15( 1)  
                                                                    2:01[ 3]    1:46[ 1]    1:40[ 3]    1:25[ 1]    1:45[ 1]    2:04[ 1]    3:15[ 1]    1:52[ 1]    3:08[ 8]    1:41[ 1]    2:48[ 1]    1:18[ 1]    1:25[ 2]    1:11[ 1]    1:11[ 1]    2:04[ 1]    3:42[ 1]    2:01[ 1]    0:58[ 1]    2:45[ 2]    0:15[ 1] 
   2. Emily Raudkepp            Peko             5147 00:52.40      1:40( 1)    3:36( 1)    5:13( 1)    6:43( 1)    8:56( 2)   11:35( 2)   15:28( 2)   18:43( 2)   21:00( 2)   22:49( 2)   25:55( 2)   30:33( 2)   32:06( 2)   33:42( 2)   35:36( 2)   38:22( 2)   46:03( 2)   48:41( 2)   49:42( 2)   52:23( 2)   52:40( 2)  
                                                                    1:40[ 1]    1:56[ 5]    1:37[ 2]    1:30[ 2]    2:13[ 2]    2:39[ 3]    3:53[ 3]    3:15[ 6]    2:17[ 3]    1:49[ 2]    3:06[ 2]    4:38[ 9]    1:33[ 4]    1:36[ 4]    1:54[ 7]    2:46[ 3]    7:41[ 7]    2:38[ 2]    1:01[ 2]    2:41[ 1]    0:17[ 2] 
   3. Anna Nikitina             SKO "RUS"           0 00:54.54      2:02( 4)    3:56( 4)    5:49( 3)    7:42( 3)   10:06( 3)   12:54( 3)   19:06( 5)   21:59( 5)   24:16( 5)   26:43( 5)   30:39( 6)   32:57( 4)   34:41( 5)   37:17( 5)   38:41( 5)   41:36( 5)   46:43( 3)   49:31( 3)   50:43( 3)   54:35( 3)   54:54( 3)  
                                                                    2:02[ 4]    1:54[ 3]    1:53[ 4]    1:53[ 5]    2:24[ 4]    2:48[ 4]    6:12[ 8]    2:53[ 2]    2:17[ 3]    2:27[ 7]    3:56[ 6]    2:18[ 3]    1:44[ 6]    2:36[10]    1:24[ 2]    2:55[ 5]    5:07[ 2]    2:48[ 4]    1:12[ 4]    3:52[ 7]    0:19[ 4] 
   4. Getter Matto              Kobras/Põlva Sp 10142 00:55.46      2:20( 7)    4:23( 6)    6:17( 5)    8:19( 4)   10:46( 5)   13:40( 5)   17:55( 4)   20:54( 4)   22:59( 3)   25:05( 3)   28:32( 3)   31:22( 3)   32:52( 3)   35:02( 3)   36:38( 3)   39:31( 3)   47:48( 4)   50:52( 4)   52:02( 4)   55:24( 4)   55:46( 4)  
                                                                    2:20[ 7]    2:03[ 6]    1:54[ 5]    2:02[ 6]    2:27[ 5]    2:54[ 5]    4:15[ 4]    2:59[ 4]    2:05[ 1]    2:06[ 4]    3:27[ 3]    2:50[ 5]    1:30[ 3]    2:10[ 7]    1:36[ 5]    2:53[ 4]    8:17[ 8]    3:04[ 5]    1:10[ 3]    3:22[ 3]    0:22[10] 
   5. Liina Vesilind            SRD              4751 00:57.31      1:49( 2)    3:43( 2)    5:57( 4)    8:22( 5)   11:21( 6)   14:24( 6)   19:30( 6)   22:23( 6)   24:36( 6)   26:55( 6)   30:36( 5)   34:29( 6)   36:15( 6)   37:49( 6)   39:28( 6)   42:27( 6)   48:19( 5)   52:16( 5)   53:31( 5)   57:10( 5)   57:31( 5)  
                                                                    1:49[ 2]    1:54[ 3]    2:14[ 6]    2:25[ 8]    2:59[ 6]    3:03[ 6]    5:06[ 5]    2:53[ 2]    2:13[ 2]    2:19[ 6]    3:41[ 4]    3:53[ 7]    1:46[ 7]    1:34[ 3]    1:39[ 6]    2:59[ 6]    5:52[ 3]    3:57[ 8]    1:15[ 5]    3:39[ 5]    0:21[ 7] 
   6. Liis Toomas               Peko             4440 01:05.21      3:35(10)    5:25( 8)    6:58( 6)    8:28( 6)   10:41( 4)   13:09( 4)   16:56( 3)   20:28( 3)   24:15( 4)   26:18( 4)   30:17( 4)   33:14( 5)   34:36( 4)   36:03( 4)   37:35( 4)   40:04( 4)   57:32( 7)   60:13( 7)   61:31( 6)   65:02( 6)   65:21( 6)  
                                                                    3:35[10]    1:50[ 2]    1:33[ 1]    1:30[ 2]    2:13[ 2]    2:28[ 2]    3:47[ 2]    3:32[ 7]    3:47[10]    2:03[ 3]    3:59[ 7]    2:57[ 6]    1:22[ 1]    1:27[ 2]    1:32[ 4]    2:29[ 2]   17:28[10]    2:41[ 3]    1:18[ 6]    3:31[ 4]    0:19[ 4] 
   7. Zelma Lapina              OK Kapa             0 01:07.49      2:07( 6)    4:45( 7)    7:02( 7)    9:07( 8)   12:36( 8)   18:05( 8)   23:38( 8)   26:48( 7)   29:14( 7)   32:20( 8)   36:10( 7)   38:44( 7)   40:34( 7)   42:35( 7)   44:46( 7)   48:11( 7)   55:27( 6)   59:55( 6)   61:36( 7)   67:31( 7)   67:49( 7)  
                                                                    2:07[ 6]    2:38[ 8]    2:17[ 7]    2:05[ 7]    3:29[ 9]    5:29[10]    5:33[ 7]    3:10[ 5]    2:26[ 5]    3:06[ 8]    3:50[ 5]    2:34[ 4]    1:50[ 8]    2:01[ 6]    2:11[ 8]    3:25[ 8]    7:16[ 5]    4:28[ 9]    1:41[ 8]    5:55[10]    0:18[ 3] 
   8. Marie Tammemäe            Orvand           5444 01:09.13      2:05( 5)    4:20( 5)    7:08( 8)    8:58( 7)   11:57( 7)   15:38( 7)   23:20( 7)   26:52( 8)   29:19( 8)   31:33( 7)   39:15( 8)   45:46( 9)   47:27( 9)   49:15( 9)   50:40( 8)   53:56( 8)   60:31( 8)   63:48( 8)   65:09( 8)   68:53( 8)   69:13( 8)  
                                                                    2:05[ 5]    2:15[ 7]    2:48[ 8]    1:50[ 4]    2:59[ 6]    3:41[ 7]    7:42[ 9]    3:32[ 7]    2:27[ 6]    2:14[ 5]    7:42[ 9]    6:31[10]    1:41[ 5]    1:48[ 5]    1:25[ 3]    3:16[ 7]    6:35[ 4]    3:17[ 6]    1:21[ 7]    3:44[ 6]    0:20[ 6] 
   9. Viktorija Vengreviča      OK Stiga            0 01:12.07      2:35( 8)    6:16( 9)    9:21( 9)   12:44(10)   16:12( 9)   20:49( 9)   26:19( 9)   30:01( 9)   33:08( 9)   37:00( 9)   41:34( 9)   43:43( 8)   46:17( 8)   48:45( 8)   50:58( 9)   54:39( 9)   62:12( 9)   65:54( 9)   67:39( 9)   71:46( 9)   72:07( 9)  
                                                                    2:35[ 8]    3:41[ 9]    3:05[ 9]    3:23[10]    3:28[ 8]    4:37[ 8]    5:30[ 6]    3:42[ 9]    3:07[ 7]    3:52[ 9]    4:34[ 8]    2:09[ 2]    2:34[ 9]    2:28[ 9]    2:13[ 9]    3:41[ 9]    7:33[ 6]    3:42[ 7]    1:45[ 9]    4:07[ 8]    0:21[ 7] 
  10. Anastasija Nikitina       SKO "RUS"           0 01:41.33      2:52( 9)    6:44(10)   10:01(10)   12:41( 9)   16:49(10)   21:45(10)   31:51(10)   38:51(10)   42:28(10)   46:35(10)   54:35(10)   59:00(10)   62:59(10)   65:11(10)   67:42(10)   72:44(10)   87:28(10)   93:37(10)   95:36(10)  101:12(10)  101:33(10)  
                                                                    2:52[ 9]    3:52[10]    3:17[10]    2:40[ 9]    4:08[10]    4:56[ 9]   10:06[10]    7:00[10]    3:37[ 9]    4:07[10]    8:00[10]    4:25[ 8]    3:59[10]    2:12[ 8]    2:31[10]    5:02[10]   14:44[ 9]    6:09[10]    1:59[10]    5:36[ 9]    0:21[ 7] 
      Kristiina Himma           Võru            15012 Ei start    
                                                                 
      Edith Pärnik              Peko            10250 Ei start    
                                                                 
N18
7310m 18KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           EOL   Tulemus      1.56\209m   2.54\185m   3.64\216m   4.74\903m   5.72\582m   6.73\194m   7.71\247m   8.75\652m   9.53\462m  10.52\562m  11.48\358m  12.40\612m  13.63\405m  14.84\336m  15.35\254m  16.38\343m  17.32\334m  18.97\369m   F.\94m       
   1. Silvia Luup               Võru             4493 00:57.29      1:29( 2)    3:18( 1)    5:00( 1)   11:27( 2)   15:36( 1)   17:05( 1)   19:03( 1)   24:03( 1)   26:55( 1)   30:46( 1)   33:02( 1)   37:28( 1)   40:48( 1)   43:35( 1)   46:29( 1)   49:22( 1)   53:22( 1)   57:14( 1)   57:29( 1)  
                                                                    1:29[ 2]    1:49[ 1]    1:42[ 1]    6:27[ 5]    4:09[ 1]    1:29[ 2]    1:58[ 1]    5:00[ 3]    2:52[ 1]    3:51[ 1]    2:16[ 1]    4:26[ 2]    3:20[ 2]    2:47[ 4]    2:54[ 3]    2:53[ 5]    4:00[ 2]    3:52[ 3]    0:15[ 1] 
   2. Marianne Haug             Võru/Võru spord  5025 00:58.07      1:23( 1)    3:33( 3)    5:20( 2)   10:57( 1)   16:22( 2)   17:47( 2)   20:06( 2)   24:59( 2)   27:57( 2)   31:50( 2)   34:13( 2)   38:25( 2)   41:41( 2)   44:25( 2)   47:05( 2)   50:05( 2)   54:02( 2)   57:50( 2)   58:07( 2)  
                                                                    1:23[ 1]    2:10[ 4]    1:47[ 2]    5:37[ 1]    5:25[ 6]    1:25[ 1]    2:19[ 4]    4:53[ 2]    2:58[ 2]    3:53[ 2]    2:23[ 2]    4:12[ 1]    3:16[ 1]    2:44[ 3]    2:40[ 1]    3:00[ 6]    3:57[ 1]    3:48[ 2]    0:17[ 3] 
   3. Jaana Olvet               Rakv             8783 01:02.50      1:36( 5)    3:53( 5)    5:52( 4)   11:58( 3)   16:44( 3)   18:31( 4)   20:45( 3)   26:16( 4)   29:58( 4)   34:43( 4)   37:51( 5)   42:21( 5)   46:05( 4)   48:46( 4)   51:32( 3)   53:44( 3)   58:44( 3)   62:31( 3)   62:50( 3)  
                                                                    1:36[ 5]    2:17[ 6]    1:59[ 3]    6:06[ 2]    4:46[ 3]    1:47[ 4]    2:14[ 3]    5:31[ 6]    3:42[ 7]    4:45[ 6]    3:08[ 6]    4:30[ 3]    3:44[ 3]    2:41[ 2]    2:46[ 2]    2:12[ 1]    5:00[ 7]    3:47[ 1]    0:19[ 6] 
   4. Laura Leiboma             OK Kapa             0 01:04.46      1:35( 4)    3:32( 2)    5:43( 3)   12:03( 4)   16:45( 4)   18:28( 3)   21:07( 4)   25:49( 3)   29:28( 3)   33:51( 3)   36:20( 3)   41:05( 3)   45:35( 3)   48:13( 3)   52:33( 4)   54:46( 4)   59:16( 4)   64:28( 4)   64:46( 4)  
                                                                    1:35[ 4]    1:57[ 2]    2:11[ 5]    6:20[ 4]    4:42[ 2]    1:43[ 3]    2:39[ 5]    4:42[ 1]    3:39[ 6]    4:23[ 4]    2:29[ 3]    4:45[ 6]    4:30[ 6]    2:38[ 1]    4:20[ 8]    2:13[ 2]    4:30[ 6]    5:12[ 5]    0:18[ 5] 
   5. Triinu Rooni              Orvand           4198 01:06.07      1:30( 3)    3:39( 4)    6:05( 6)   13:23( 6)   18:18( 6)   20:09( 6)   22:56( 6)   28:19( 6)   31:34( 6)   35:49( 6)   38:55( 6)   43:29( 6)   47:18( 6)   50:38( 6)   53:39( 5)   56:48( 6)   61:09( 6)   65:48( 5)   66:07( 5)  
                                                                    1:30[ 3]    2:09[ 3]    2:26[ 7]    7:18[ 6]    4:55[ 4]    1:51[ 5]    2:47[ 6]    5:23[ 4]    3:15[ 4]    4:15[ 3]    3:06[ 5]    4:34[ 4]    3:49[ 4]    3:20[ 6]    3:01[ 4]    3:09[ 8]    4:21[ 4]    4:39[ 4]    0:19[ 6] 
   6. Margret Zimmermann        Kape             4484 01:06.53      1:44( 7)    3:54( 6)    6:03( 5)   12:15( 5)   17:18( 5)   19:43( 5)   21:50( 5)   27:14( 5)   30:28( 5)   35:02( 5)   37:36( 4)   42:19( 4)   46:42( 5)   49:58( 5)   54:03( 6)   56:21( 5)   60:30( 5)   66:36( 6)   66:53( 6)  
                                                                    1:44[ 7]    2:10[ 4]    2:09[ 4]    6:12[ 3]    5:03[ 5]    2:25[ 7]    2:07[ 2]    5:24[ 5]    3:14[ 3]    4:34[ 5]    2:34[ 4]    4:43[ 5]    4:23[ 5]    3:16[ 5]    4:05[ 6]    2:18[ 3]    4:09[ 3]    6:06[ 7]    0:17[ 3] 
   7. Zane Krumina              OK Purva Bridej     0 01:17.16      1:37( 6)    4:12( 7)    7:18( 7)   15:01( 7)   20:53( 7)   22:50( 7)   25:47( 7)   32:19( 7)   35:49( 7)   41:29( 7)   44:37( 7)   50:11( 7)   55:00( 7)   60:01( 7)   64:09( 7)   66:49( 7)   71:14( 7)   77:00( 7)   77:16( 7)  
                                                                    1:37[ 6]    2:35[ 8]    3:06[ 8]    7:43[ 7]    5:52[ 8]    1:57[ 6]    2:57[ 7]    6:32[ 7]    3:30[ 5]    5:40[ 7]    3:08[ 6]    5:34[ 7]    4:49[ 7]    5:01[ 8]    4:08[ 7]    2:40[ 4]    4:25[ 5]    5:46[ 6]    0:16[ 2] 
   8. Austra Zuševica           OK Kapa             0 01:32.01      4:09( 8)    6:31( 8)    8:56( 8)   17:47( 8)   23:22( 8)   25:49( 8)   31:08( 8)   38:32( 8)   42:50( 8)   49:44( 8)   53:19( 8)   60:04( 8)   66:00( 8)   70:39( 8)   74:43( 8)   77:48( 8)   85:05( 8)   91:41( 8)   92:01( 8)  
                                                                    4:09[ 8]    2:22[ 7]    2:25[ 6]    8:51[ 8]    5:35[ 7]    2:27[ 8]    5:19[ 8]    7:24[ 8]    4:18[ 8]    6:54[ 8]    3:35[ 8]    6:45[ 8]    5:56[ 8]    4:39[ 7]    4:04[ 5]    3:05[ 7]    7:17[ 8]    6:36[ 8]    0:20[ 8] 
      Annija Anna Zalaiskalna   IK Auseklis      1044 Ei start    
                                                                 
      Karoliina Sikkal          Kobras           4405 Ei start    
                                                                 
      Kaisa Sander              Ilves            9430 Ei start    
                                                                 
N20
8080m 20KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           EOL   Tulemus      1.55\242m   2.54\124m   3.64\216m   4.75\613m   5.46\655m   6.71\692m   7.72\356m   8.76\416m   9.53\319m  10.52\562m  11.42\923m  12.63\698m  13.84\336m  14.35\254m  15.36\181m  16.38\307m  17.32\334m  18.59\399m   19.82\75m  20.97\281m   F.\94m       
   1. Liga Valdmane             ZVOC-Valmieras      0 00:56.20      2:17( 8)    3:25( 7)    5:01( 4)    7:59( 4)   11:44( 2)   15:22( 2)   17:59( 1)   22:16( 1)   24:39( 1)   28:11( 1)   34:45( 1)   38:45( 1)   41:45( 1)   44:01( 1)   45:06( 1)   46:40( 1)   49:55( 1)   52:21( 1)   53:15( 1)   56:04( 1)   56:20( 1)  
                                                                    2:17[ 8]    1:08[ 2]    1:36[ 1]    2:58[ 4]    3:45[ 1]    3:38[ 2]    2:37[ 5]    4:17[ 1]    2:23[ 4]    3:32[ 1]    6:34[ 2]    4:00[ 1]    3:00[ 7]    2:16[ 1]    1:05[ 1]    1:34[ 1]    3:15[ 1]    2:26[ 3]    0:54[ 2]    2:49[ 4]    0:16[ 1] 
   2. Ieva Krumina              OK Purva Bridej     0 00:58.16      1:32( 1)    2:41( 1)    5:04( 5)    7:59( 4)   11:45( 4)   15:36( 3)   18:24( 4)   23:11( 3)   25:25( 3)   29:33( 3)   35:51( 2)   40:59( 2)   43:21( 2)   45:49( 2)   47:01( 2)   48:42( 2)   52:06( 2)   54:19( 2)   55:23( 2)   57:58( 2)   58:16( 2)  
                                                                    1:32[ 1]    1:09[ 3]    2:23[ 8]    2:55[ 2]    3:46[ 2]    3:51[ 3]    2:48[ 6]    4:47[ 4]    2:14[ 1]    4:08[ 5]    6:18[ 1]    5:08[ 5]    2:22[ 2]    2:28[ 3]    1:12[ 4]    1:41[ 3]    3:24[ 2]    2:13[ 1]    1:04[ 5]    2:35[ 1]    0:18[ 6] 
   3. Zane Camane               Madonas BJSS/OK     0 01:01.07      1:41( 3)    2:53( 3)    4:36( 1)    7:31( 1)   11:52( 5)   15:55( 4)   18:05( 2)   22:50( 2)   25:15( 2)   29:19( 2)   36:38( 3)   41:54( 3)   44:32( 3)   47:26( 3)   49:05( 3)   51:02( 3)   54:56( 3)   57:12( 3)   58:13( 3)   60:51( 3)   61:07( 3)  
                                                                    1:41[ 3]    1:12[ 5]    1:43[ 3]    2:55[ 2]    4:21[ 6]    4:03[ 5]    2:10[ 1]    4:45[ 3]    2:25[ 5]    4:04[ 4]    7:19[ 3]    5:16[ 6]    2:38[ 3]    2:54[ 4]    1:39[ 8]    1:57[ 5]    3:54[ 5]    2:16[ 2]    1:01[ 3]    2:38[ 2]    0:16[ 1] 
   4. Sigita Lapsina            Madonas BJSS/OK     0 01:02.41      1:57( 6)    3:04( 5)    4:41( 2)    7:47( 3)   11:44( 2)   15:21( 1)   18:14( 3)   23:39( 4)   25:58( 4)   30:16( 4)   38:20( 4)   45:22( 4)   47:43( 4)   50:04( 4)   51:11( 4)   52:47( 4)   56:16( 4)   58:54( 4)   59:44( 4)   62:23( 4)   62:41( 4)  
                                                                    1:57[ 6]    1:07[ 1]    1:37[ 2]    3:06[ 5]    3:57[ 4]    3:37[ 1]    2:53[ 7]    5:25[ 5]    2:19[ 3]    4:18[ 6]    8:04[ 6]    7:02[ 8]    2:21[ 1]    2:21[ 2]    1:07[ 2]    1:36[ 2]    3:29[ 3]    2:38[ 6]    0:50[ 1]    2:39[ 3]    0:18[ 6] 
   5. Madli-Johanna Maidla      Kobras/Põlva Sp   717 01:07.20      1:45( 4)    3:00( 4)    5:41( 7)    9:59( 8)   14:38( 7)   19:05( 7)   21:24( 7)   27:06( 6)   29:42( 6)   34:09( 7)   42:04( 6)   46:25( 5)   49:15( 5)   52:09( 5)   53:28( 5)   55:24( 5)   59:35( 5)   62:05( 5)   63:27( 5)   67:03( 5)   67:20( 5)  
                                                                    1:45[ 4]    1:15[ 6]    2:41[ 9]    4:18[ 8]    4:39[ 7]    4:27[ 6]    2:19[ 3]    5:42[ 6]    2:36[ 6]    4:27[ 7]    7:55[ 5]    4:21[ 2]    2:50[ 6]    2:54[ 4]    1:19[ 5]    1:56[ 4]    4:11[ 6]    2:30[ 4]    1:22[ 8]    3:36[ 6]    0:17[ 4] 
   6. Kristiine Aluvee          Kobras           8466 01:10.16      2:36( 9)    3:54( 9)    5:54( 8)    9:50( 6)   13:58( 6)   17:56( 6)   20:56( 6)   25:27( 5)   28:06( 5)   32:07( 5)   39:45( 5)   50:59( 9)   53:41( 9)   56:35( 8)   57:43( 8)   59:41( 8)   63:21( 6)   66:00( 6)   67:02( 6)   69:59( 6)   70:16( 6)  
                                                                    2:36[ 9]    1:18[ 7]    2:00[ 4]    3:56[ 6]    4:08[ 5]    3:58[ 4]    3:00[ 8]    4:31[ 2]    2:39[ 7]    4:01[ 3]    7:38[ 4]   11:14[ 9]    2:42[ 5]    2:54[ 4]    1:08[ 3]    1:58[ 6]    3:40[ 4]    2:39[ 7]    1:02[ 4]    2:57[ 5]    0:17[ 4] 
   7. Laura Joonas              Võru/Võru spord  3717 01:11.27      1:55( 5)    3:15( 6)    5:36( 6)   10:08( 9)   15:07( 8)   19:55( 8)   22:10( 8)   28:00( 8)   31:04( 8)   35:59( 8)   44:36( 8)   49:17( 7)   52:20( 7)   55:17( 7)   56:53( 6)   59:04( 6)   63:43( 7)   66:16( 7)   67:22( 7)   71:08( 7)   71:27( 7)  
                                                                    1:55[ 5]    1:20[ 8]    2:21[ 6]    4:32[ 9]    4:59[ 8]    4:48[ 8]    2:15[ 2]    5:50[ 8]    3:04[ 8]    4:55[ 8]    8:37[ 7]    4:41[ 3]    3:03[ 8]    2:57[ 7]    1:36[ 7]    2:11[ 7]    4:39[ 7]    2:33[ 5]    1:06[ 6]    3:46[ 8]    0:19[ 8] 
   8. Liis Uusküla              Rakvere OK      17309 01:13.45      1:39( 2)    2:48( 2)    4:48( 3)    7:39( 2)   11:34( 1)   16:08( 5)   20:09( 5)   27:31( 7)   29:46( 7)   33:33( 6)   43:24( 7)   48:26( 6)   51:05( 6)   54:50( 6)   56:53( 6)   59:16( 7)   65:31( 8)   68:10( 8)   69:42( 8)   73:29( 8)   73:45( 8)  
                                                                    1:39[ 2]    1:09[ 3]    2:00[ 4]    2:51[ 1]    3:55[ 3]    4:34[ 7]    4:01[ 9]    7:22[ 9]    2:15[ 2]    3:47[ 2]    9:51[ 9]    5:02[ 4]    2:39[ 4]    3:45[ 9]    2:03[ 9]    2:23[ 8]    6:15[ 8]    2:39[ 7]    1:32[ 9]    3:47[ 9]    0:16[ 1] 
   9. Marili Zimmermann         Kape             3900 01:16.32      2:07( 7)    3:37( 8)    5:59( 9)    9:55( 7)   15:11( 9)   20:04( 9)   22:37( 9)   28:21( 9)   31:27( 9)   36:29( 9)   45:08( 9)   50:29( 8)   53:33( 8)   57:11( 9)   58:46( 9)   61:45( 9)   68:14( 9)   71:07( 9)   72:27( 9)   76:09( 9)   76:32( 9)  
                                                                    2:07[ 7]    1:30[ 9]    2:22[ 7]    3:56[ 6]    5:16[ 9]    4:53[ 9]    2:33[ 4]    5:44[ 7]    3:06[ 9]    5:02[ 9]    8:39[ 8]    5:21[ 7]    3:04[ 9]    3:38[ 8]    1:35[ 6]    2:59[ 9]    6:29[ 9]    2:53[ 9]    1:20[ 7]    3:42[ 7]    0:23[ 9] 
      Evely Kaasiku             JOKA             8366 Ei start    
                                                                 
      Sirli Aia                 Kobras          12359 Ei start    
                                                                 
N21
8080m 20KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           EOL   Tulemus      1.55\242m   2.54\124m   3.64\216m   4.75\613m   5.46\655m   6.71\692m   7.72\356m   8.76\416m   9.53\319m  10.52\562m  11.42\923m  12.63\698m  13.84\336m  14.35\254m  15.36\181m  16.38\307m  17.32\334m  18.59\399m   19.82\75m  20.97\281m   F.\94m       
   1. Daisy Kudre               Peko             1405 00:45.57      1:20( 1)    2:14( 1)    3:34( 1)    6:05( 1)    9:27( 1)   12:33( 1)   14:32( 1)   18:01( 1)   20:01( 1)   23:09( 1)   28:53( 1)   32:03( 1)   34:02( 1)   35:55( 1)   36:52( 1)   38:29( 1)   41:10( 1)   42:52( 1)   43:35( 1)   45:42( 1)   45:57( 1)  
                                                                    1:20[ 1]    0:54[ 1]    1:20[ 1]    2:31[ 1]    3:22[ 1]    3:06[ 1]    1:59[ 2]    3:29[ 1]    2:00[ 1]    3:08[ 1]    5:44[ 1]    3:10[ 1]    1:59[ 1]    1:53[ 1]    0:57[ 1]    1:37[ 2]    2:41[ 1]    1:42[ 1]    0:43[ 1]    2:07[ 1]    0:15[ 1] 
   2. Maret Vaher               Kobras           1065 00:52.03      1:36( 3)    2:40( 3)    4:12( 3)    7:01( 3)   10:34( 3)   13:52( 3)   15:30( 2)   19:27( 2)   21:38( 2)   24:55( 2)   31:28( 2)   35:05( 2)   38:16( 2)   40:44( 2)   41:52( 2)   43:20( 2)   46:30( 2)   48:28( 2)   49:21( 2)   51:46( 2)   52:03( 2)  
                                                                    1:36[ 3]    1:04[ 3]    1:32[ 2]    2:49[ 2]    3:33[ 3]    3:18[ 2]    1:38[ 1]    3:57[ 3]    2:11[ 2]    3:17[ 2]    6:33[ 3]    3:37[ 2]    3:11[ 7]    2:28[ 3]    1:08[ 2]    1:28[ 1]    3:10[ 2]    1:58[ 2]    0:53[ 3]    2:25[ 2]    0:17[ 4] 
   3. Piibe Tammemäe            Orvand           4486 00:55.47      1:22( 2)    2:21( 2)    3:58( 2)    6:51( 2)   10:23( 2)   13:48( 2)   15:54( 3)   19:50( 3)   22:02( 3)   25:50( 3)   33:00( 3)   37:30( 3)   40:12( 3)   42:41( 3)   44:01( 3)   45:52( 3)   49:18( 3)   51:37( 3)   52:37( 3)   55:29( 3)   55:47( 3)  
                                                                    1:22[ 2]    0:59[ 2]    1:37[ 3]    2:53[ 3]    3:32[ 2]    3:25[ 3]    2:06[ 4]    3:56[ 2]    2:12[ 3]    3:48[ 5]    7:10[ 6]    4:30[ 4]    2:42[ 2]    2:29[ 4]    1:20[ 7]    1:51[ 4]    3:26[ 4]    2:19[ 5]    1:00[ 6]    2:52[ 6]    0:18[ 6] 
   4. Dina Zobena               OK Purva Bridej     0 00:59.46      2:09( 9)    3:19( 6)    5:01( 5)    8:56( 4)   12:36( 4)   17:44( 7)   19:48( 5)   24:31( 5)   26:55( 5)   30:33( 5)   37:37( 5)   41:25( 4)   44:42( 4)   46:58( 4)   48:12( 4)   49:58( 4)   53:43( 4)   56:00( 4)   56:55( 4)   59:29( 4)   59:46( 4)  
                                                                    2:09[ 9]    1:10[ 5]    1:42[ 4]    3:55[ 8]    3:40[ 5]    5:08[ 9]    2:04[ 3]    4:43[ 5]    2:24[ 6]    3:38[ 4]    7:04[ 5]    3:48[ 3]    3:17[ 8]    2:16[ 2]    1:14[ 5]    1:46[ 3]    3:45[ 6]    2:17[ 4]    0:55[ 4]    2:34[ 4]    0:17[ 4] 
   5. Kadri Limberg             LSF PT           3585 01:04.54      2:15(10)    3:39(10)    5:25( 7)    9:34( 9)   13:28( 8)   17:36( 6)   19:58( 7)   25:23( 6)   27:53( 6)   31:55( 6)   39:15( 6)   44:19( 6)   47:14( 6)   50:09( 5)   51:28( 5)   53:22( 5)   57:45( 5)   60:32( 5)   61:36( 5)   64:35( 5)   64:54( 5)  
                                                                    2:15[10]    1:24[ 8]    1:46[ 5]    4:09[ 9]    3:54[ 7]    4:08[ 6]    2:22[ 5]    5:25[ 8]    2:30[ 7]    4:02[ 7]    7:20[ 7]    5:04[ 6]    2:55[ 5]    2:55[ 6]    1:19[ 6]    1:54[ 5]    4:23[ 8]    2:47[ 7]    1:04[ 8]    2:59[ 9]    0:19[ 8] 
   6. Mirja Virve               Kobras           2678 01:05.19      1:55( 6)    3:04( 4)    5:19( 6)    9:03( 5)   12:41( 5)   16:07( 4)   18:52( 4)   23:30( 4)   25:43( 4)   29:10( 4)   34:59( 4)   43:11( 5)   46:46( 5)   52:54( 8)   54:06( 8)   56:07( 8)   59:30( 7)   61:36( 6)   62:26( 6)   65:03( 6)   65:19( 6)  
                                                                    1:55[ 6]    1:09[ 4]    2:15[ 8]    3:44[ 7]    3:38[ 4]    3:26[ 4]    2:45[ 7]    4:38[ 4]    2:13[ 4]    3:27[ 3]    5:49[ 2]    8:12[10]    3:35[10]    6:08[10]    1:12[ 3]    2:01[ 7]    3:23[ 3]    2:06[ 3]    0:50[ 2]    2:37[ 5]    0:16[ 3] 
   7. Tea Pärnik                Peko             4129 01:06.14      1:54( 5)    3:07( 5)    4:58( 4)    9:14( 7)   13:07( 6)   17:10( 5)   19:50( 6)   26:13( 7)   28:36( 7)   32:37( 7)   39:25( 7)   44:47( 7)   47:40( 7)   51:40( 6)   52:52( 6)   55:25( 6)   59:09( 6)   62:36( 8)   63:31( 8)   65:59( 8)   66:14( 7)  
                                                                    1:54[ 5]    1:13[ 6]    1:51[ 6]    4:16[10]    3:53[ 6]    4:03[ 5]    2:40[ 6]    6:23[ 9]    2:23[ 5]    4:01[ 6]    6:48[ 4]    5:22[ 8]    2:53[ 4]    4:00[ 9]    1:12[ 3]    2:33[ 8]    3:44[ 5]    3:27[ 9]    0:55[ 4]    2:28[ 3]    0:15[ 1] 
   8. Linda Krumina             Briksnis           27 01:06.17      1:59( 7)    3:19( 6)    5:54( 9)    9:14( 7)   13:25( 7)   17:45( 8)   21:50( 8)   26:36( 8)   29:43( 8)   34:24( 8)   42:00( 8)   46:55( 8)   49:39( 8)   52:12( 7)   53:33( 7)   55:33( 7)   59:35( 8)   62:00( 7)   63:02( 7)   65:58( 7)   66:17( 8)  
                                                                    1:59[ 7]    1:20[ 7]    2:35[ 9]    3:20[ 4]    4:11[ 8]    4:20[ 7]    4:05[10]    4:46[ 6]    3:07[ 9]    4:41[ 9]    7:36[ 8]    4:55[ 5]    2:44[ 3]    2:33[ 5]    1:21[ 8]    2:00[ 6]    4:02[ 7]    2:25[ 6]    1:02[ 7]    2:56[ 7]    0:19[ 8] 
   9. Ekaterina Kostina                             0 01:14.00      1:53( 4)    3:32( 8)    5:40( 8)    9:09( 6)   15:04( 9)   19:55( 9)   23:03( 9)   28:10( 9)   31:00( 9)   35:38( 9)   43:17( 9)   48:34( 9)   51:36( 9)   55:22( 9)   57:06( 9)   60:08( 9)   66:12( 9)   69:23( 9)   70:45( 9)   73:42( 9)   74:00( 9)  
                                                                    1:53[ 4]    1:39[10]    2:08[ 7]    3:29[ 5]    5:55[10]    4:51[ 8]    3:08[ 9]    5:07[ 7]    2:50[ 8]    4:38[ 8]    7:39[ 9]    5:17[ 7]    3:02[ 6]    3:46[ 8]    1:44[10]    3:02[ 9]    6:04[10]    3:11[ 8]    1:22[ 9]    2:57[ 8]    0:18[ 6] 
  10. Marta Olvet               Rakv             8790 01:23.34      2:00( 8)    3:37( 9)    6:33(10)   10:14(10)   15:06(10)   21:15(10)   24:09(10)   31:05(10)   34:19(10)   39:12(10)   49:02(10)   55:22(10)   58:39(10)   62:01(10)   63:32(10)   66:51(10)   71:36(10)   76:47(10)   78:14(10)   83:14(10)   83:34(10)  
                                                                    2:00[ 8]    1:37[ 9]    2:56[10]    3:41[ 6]    4:52[ 9]    6:09[10]    2:54[ 8]    6:56[10]    3:14[10]    4:53[10]    9:50[10]    6:20[ 9]    3:17[ 8]    3:22[ 7]    1:31[ 9]    3:19[10]    4:45[ 9]    5:11[10]    1:27[10]    5:00[10]    0:20[10] 
      Kristina Maseviciute-Kysu OK Fortuna          0 Ei start    
                                                                 
      Teele Randman             Rakvere OK       5486 Ei start    
                                                                 
N35
7310m 18KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           EOL   Tulemus      1.56\209m   2.54\185m   3.64\216m   4.74\903m   5.72\582m   6.73\194m   7.71\247m   8.75\652m   9.53\462m  10.52\562m  11.48\358m  12.40\612m  13.63\405m  14.84\336m  15.35\254m  16.38\343m  17.32\334m  18.97\369m   F.\94m       
   1. Laima Klauža              OK Purva Bridej     0 00:55.33      2:34( 5)    4:21( 4)    6:31( 2)   11:35( 2)   16:30( 1)   17:58( 1)   20:10( 1)   24:36( 1)   27:28( 1)   31:18( 1)   33:30( 1)   38:23( 1)   41:45( 1)   44:04( 1)   46:22( 1)   48:14( 1)   51:40( 1)   55:17( 1)   55:33( 1)  
                                                                    2:34[ 5]    1:47[ 1]    2:10[ 2]    5:04[ 1]    4:55[ 1]    1:28[ 1]    2:12[ 1]    4:26[ 1]    2:52[ 1]    3:50[ 1]    2:12[ 1]    4:53[ 1]    3:22[ 1]    2:19[ 1]    2:18[ 1]    1:52[ 1]    3:26[ 1]    3:37[ 1]    0:16[ 1] 
   2. Raili Rooba               Rakv             4179 01:05.39      1:29( 1)    3:30( 1)    5:29( 1)   11:16( 1)   16:38( 2)   18:18( 2)   21:11( 2)   26:21( 2)   29:23( 2)   34:17( 2)   36:35( 2)   42:13( 2)   46:28( 2)   49:22( 2)   52:30( 2)   55:30( 2)   59:34( 2)   65:22( 2)   65:39( 2)  
                                                                    1:29[ 1]    2:01[ 2]    1:59[ 1]    5:47[ 2]    5:22[ 3]    1:40[ 2]    2:53[ 4]    5:10[ 2]    3:02[ 2]    4:54[ 3]    2:18[ 2]    5:38[ 3]    4:15[ 3]    2:54[ 2]    3:08[ 3]    3:00[ 2]    4:04[ 2]    5:48[ 5]    0:17[ 2] 
   3. Minija Pääslane           Ilves            2016 01:07.31      1:40( 2)    3:52( 2)    6:46( 4)   13:14( 3)   18:13( 3)   19:56( 3)   22:13( 3)   27:35( 3)   31:14( 3)   35:54( 3)   38:43( 3)   44:06( 3)   48:07( 3)   51:30( 3)   54:30( 3)   57:41( 3)   62:48( 3)   67:12( 3)   67:31( 3)  
                                                                    1:40[ 2]    2:12[ 3]    2:54[ 6]    6:28[ 3]    4:59[ 2]    1:43[ 3]    2:17[ 2]    5:22[ 3]    3:39[ 4]    4:40[ 2]    2:49[ 3]    5:23[ 2]    4:01[ 2]    3:23[ 3]    3:00[ 2]    3:11[ 3]    5:07[ 4]    4:24[ 2]    0:19[ 3] 
   4. Airi Alnek                Võru             1301 01:14.59      1:42( 3)    4:02( 3)    6:38( 3)   14:07( 4)   19:41( 4)   21:41( 4)   24:16( 4)   30:31( 4)   33:53( 4)   39:34( 4)   42:41( 4)   48:24( 4)   53:29( 4)   58:29( 4)   61:50( 4)   65:07( 4)   69:51( 4)   74:39( 4)   74:59( 4)  
                                                                    1:42[ 3]    2:20[ 4]    2:36[ 3]    7:29[ 5]    5:34[ 4]    2:00[ 4]    2:35[ 3]    6:15[ 5]    3:22[ 3]    5:41[ 5]    3:07[ 4]    5:43[ 4]    5:05[ 4]    5:00[ 6]    3:21[ 4]    3:17[ 4]    4:44[ 3]    4:48[ 4]    0:20[ 4] 
   5. Tatjana Nikitina          SKO "RUS"           0 01:22.37      1:55( 4)    4:27( 5)    7:19( 5)   14:29( 5)   20:44( 5)   23:07( 5)   26:12( 5)   32:36( 5)   36:37( 5)   42:26( 5)   45:33( 5)   51:32( 5)   57:02( 5)   60:49( 5)   64:49( 5)   69:05( 5)   76:06( 5)   82:16( 5)   82:37( 5)  
                                                                    1:55[ 4]    2:32[ 5]    2:52[ 5]    7:10[ 4]    6:15[ 5]    2:23[ 5]    3:05[ 5]    6:24[ 6]    4:01[ 6]    5:49[ 6]    3:07[ 4]    5:59[ 6]    5:30[ 5]    3:47[ 4]    4:00[ 6]    4:16[ 6]    7:01[ 6]    6:10[ 6]    0:21[ 6] 
   6. Heli Haug                 Võru             3714 01:27.43      2:47( 6)    9:21( 6)   12:11( 6)   20:36( 6)   29:05( 6)   31:54( 6)   35:11( 6)   41:24( 6)   45:17( 6)   50:48( 6)   54:09( 6)   59:54( 6)   65:47( 6)   70:00( 6)   73:58( 6)   77:16( 6)   82:43( 6)   87:23( 6)   87:43( 6)  
                                                                    2:47[ 6]    6:34[ 6]    2:50[ 4]    8:25[ 6]    8:29[ 6]    2:49[ 6]    3:17[ 6]    6:13[ 4]    3:53[ 5]    5:31[ 4]    3:21[ 6]    5:45[ 5]    5:53[ 6]    4:13[ 5]    3:58[ 5]    3:18[ 5]    5:27[ 5]    4:40[ 3]    0:20[ 4] 
      Triin Vask                Ilves             485 Ei start    
                                                                 
      Kadri Parts               Võru            10194 Ei start    
                                                                 
N45
4800m 19KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           EOL   Tulemus      1.58\122m   2.55\124m   3.52\260m   4.50\214m   5.49\178m   6.47\164m   7.65\359m   8.42\324m   9.78\540m  10.63\233m  11.39\332m  12.37\259m  13.79\134m  14.38\174m  15.34\309m  16.32\142m  17.81\470m   18.82\83m  19.97\281m   F.\94m       
   1. Ingrit Kala               Peko              911 00:40.29      0:48( 1)    1:43( 1)    5:15( 1)    6:49( 1)    8:38( 1)    9:45( 1)   12:02( 1)   15:51( 1)   19:16( 1)   20:59( 1)   24:14( 1)   26:53( 1)   28:09( 1)   29:13( 1)   31:31( 1)   33:31( 1)   36:37( 1)   37:18( 1)   40:12( 1)   40:29( 1)  
                                                                    0:48[ 1]    0:55[ 1]    3:32[ 2]    1:34[ 1]    1:49[ 1]    1:07[ 1]    2:17[ 1]    3:49[ 1]    3:25[ 1]    1:43[ 1]    3:15[ 1]    2:39[ 1]    1:16[ 1]    1:04[ 1]    2:18[ 1]    2:00[ 1]    3:06[ 1]    0:41[ 1]    2:54[ 1]    0:17[ 1] 
   2. Siiri Poopuu              JOKA             1250 00:59.19      1:06( 3)    3:29( 7)   10:02( 8)   11:58( 6)   14:20( 6)   15:52( 6)   19:25( 6)   24:00( 5)   31:19( 5)   33:25( 5)   38:10( 5)   41:48( 4)   44:07( 5)   45:37( 5)   48:36( 5)   51:04( 5)   55:00( 3)   55:53( 3)   59:00( 2)   59:19( 2)  
                                                                    1:06[ 3]    2:23[ 7]    6:33[ 9]    1:56[ 2]    2:22[ 3]    1:32[ 3]    3:33[ 5]    4:35[ 3]    7:19[ 8]    2:06[ 3]    4:45[ 6]    3:38[ 2]    2:19[ 5]    1:30[ 3]    2:59[ 3]    2:28[ 4]    3:56[ 2]    0:53[ 3]    3:07[ 2]    0:19[ 2] 
   3. Kaie Konsap               Võru             4499 00:59.59      1:10( 4)    3:54( 9)    8:02( 4)   10:03( 4)   12:49( 4)   14:26( 3)   17:46( 3)   22:43( 3)   27:14( 3)   29:48( 3)   34:41( 3)   42:00( 5)   44:02( 4)   45:23( 4)   48:26( 4)   51:00( 4)   55:03( 4)   55:59( 4)   59:34( 3)   59:59( 3)  
                                                                    1:10[ 4]    2:44[ 9]    4:08[ 3]    2:01[ 4]    2:46[ 5]    1:37[ 4]    3:20[ 3]    4:57[ 5]    4:31[ 2]    2:34[ 7]    4:53[ 7]    7:19[ 8]    2:02[ 4]    1:21[ 2]    3:03[ 4]    2:34[ 6]    4:03[ 3]    0:56[ 4]    3:35[ 3]    0:25[ 6] 
   4. Reet Johanson             Kobras           1487 01:00.10      1:23( 6)    2:43( 3)    7:38( 3)    9:53( 3)   12:34( 3)   14:46( 4)   18:50( 4)   23:46( 4)   28:46( 4)   31:03( 4)   35:29( 4)   40:10( 3)   42:05( 3)   43:46( 3)   47:11( 3)   49:30( 3)   54:45( 2)   55:37( 2)   59:45( 4)   60:10( 4)  
                                                                    1:23[ 6]    1:20[ 2]    4:55[ 4]    2:15[ 6]    2:41[ 4]    2:12[ 8]    4:04[ 7]    4:56[ 4]    5:00[ 4]    2:17[ 4]    4:26[ 3]    4:41[ 4]    1:55[ 3]    1:41[ 4]    3:25[ 6]    2:19[ 2]    5:15[ 4]    0:52[ 2]    4:08[ 5]    0:25[ 6] 
   5. Lea Leppik                TAOK             4195 01:09.50      1:25( 7)    2:45( 4)    8:17( 5)   10:26( 5)   13:24( 5)   15:18( 5)   19:02( 5)   25:31( 6)   35:09( 7)   37:39( 7)   42:11( 6)   46:41( 6)   49:36( 6)   51:29( 6)   54:52( 6)   57:20( 6)   63:32( 5)   65:00( 5)   69:27( 5)   69:50( 5)  
                                                                    1:25[ 7]    1:20[ 2]    5:32[ 5]    2:09[ 5]    2:58[ 7]    1:54[ 5]    3:44[ 6]    6:29[ 7]    9:38[10]    2:30[ 5]    4:32[ 4]    4:30[ 3]    2:55[ 7]    1:53[ 6]    3:23[ 5]    2:28[ 4]    6:12[ 7]    1:28[ 9]    4:27[ 6]    0:23[ 4] 
   6. Pille Illak               Otepää            957 01:11.43      1:16( 5)    3:46( 8)   10:06( 9)   12:46( 8)   15:38( 7)   17:36( 7)   21:41( 7)   28:48( 7)   34:57( 6)   37:30( 6)   42:57( 7)   47:45( 7)   50:28( 7)   52:44( 7)   56:44( 7)   59:25( 7)   65:14( 6)   66:17( 6)   71:17( 6)   71:43( 6)  
                                                                    1:16[ 5]    2:30[ 8]    6:20[ 7]    2:40[ 7]    2:52[ 6]    1:58[ 6]    4:05[ 8]    7:07[ 8]    6:09[ 6]    2:33[ 6]    5:27[ 8]    4:48[ 5]    2:43[ 6]    2:16[ 8]    4:00[10]    2:41[ 7]    5:49[ 5]    1:03[ 5]    5:00[ 8]    0:26[ 8] 
   7. Epp Voitka                Võru            16421 01:19.23      1:25( 7)    3:18( 5)    9:39( 6)   13:03( 9)   18:13(10)   20:40(10)   24:07(10)   30:25( 8)   36:09( 8)   39:22( 8)   43:55( 8)   55:21( 9)   56:45( 8)   58:48( 8)   62:13( 8)   68:09( 9)   74:13( 7)   75:16( 7)   79:03( 7)   79:23( 7)  
                                                                    1:25[ 7]    1:53[ 5]    6:21[ 8]    3:24[10]    5:10[10]    2:27[10]    3:27[ 4]    6:18[ 6]    5:44[ 5]    3:13[ 8]    4:33[ 5]   11:26[10]    1:24[ 2]    2:03[ 7]    3:25[ 6]    5:56[10]    6:04[ 6]    1:03[ 5]    3:47[ 4]    0:20[ 3] 
   8. Natalja Ushakova          SKO "RUS"           0 01:20.29      1:32(10)    4:21(10)    9:57( 7)   12:41( 7)   16:48( 9)   19:01( 9)   23:16( 9)   30:45( 9)   39:26( 9)   43:22( 9)   49:26( 9)   54:45( 8)   57:58( 9)   60:16( 9)   64:11( 9)   67:35( 8)   74:30( 8)   75:34( 8)   80:01( 8)   80:29( 8)  
                                                                    1:32[10]    2:49[10]    5:36[ 6]    2:44[ 8]    4:07[ 9]    2:13[ 9]    4:15[ 9]    7:29[ 9]    8:41[ 9]    3:56[ 9]    6:04[ 9]    5:19[ 6]    3:13[ 9]    2:18[ 9]    3:55[ 8]    3:24[ 9]    6:55[ 8]    1:04[ 7]    4:27[ 6]    0:28[ 9] 
   9. Ülle Põldoja              Ilves             703 01:30.01      1:27( 9)    3:26( 6)   10:13(10)   13:06(10)   16:19( 8)   18:30( 8)   22:54( 8)   33:04(10)   40:03(10)   43:59(10)   50:06(10)   58:32(10)   63:17(10)   66:18(10)   70:15(10)   73:30(10)   82:17( 9)   83:37( 9)   89:37( 9)   90:01( 9)  
                                                                    1:27[ 9]    1:59[ 6]    6:47[10]    2:53[ 9]    3:13[ 8]    2:11[ 7]    4:24[10]   10:10[10]    6:59[ 7]    3:56[ 9]    6:07[10]    8:26[ 9]    4:45[10]    3:01[10]    3:57[ 9]    3:15[ 8]    8:47[ 9]    1:20[ 8]    6:00[ 9]    0:24[ 5] 
      Saima Värton              Kobras            213 Puuduv KP     0:53( 2)    2:25( 2)    5:55( 2)    7:52( 2)   10:11( 2)   11:27( 2)   14:07( 2)   18:39( 2)   23:20( 2)   25:18( 2)   28:55( 2)   34:27( 2)   37:33( 2)   39:15( 2)   41:33( 2)   43:55( 2)  
                                                                    0:53[ 2]    1:32[ 4]    3:30[ 1]    1:57[ 3]    2:19[ 2]    1:16[ 2]    2:40[ 2]    4:32[ 2]    4:41[ 3]    1:58[ 2]    3:37[ 2]    5:32[ 7]    3:06[ 8]    1:42[ 5]    2:18[ 1]    2:22[ 3] 
      Iveta Holcmane            OK Ogre           358 Ei start    
                                                                 
      Karin Laine               Võru             1116 Ei start    
                                                                 
OK Põlva Kobras
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2012, www.tak-soft.com 20.01.2013 22:12:15