49. EESTI MEISTRIVÕISTLUSED TEATEJOOKSUS 19.08.2012
TEATEJOOKS 19.08.2012 Kooraste, Kanepi vald, Põlvama (Rajameister: Kalle Ojasoo)
1001
8480m 23KP
   Nimi                                       1.31\233m  2.34\310m  3.37\300m 4.45\1199m  5.47\451m  6.49\516m  7.50\393m  8.53\518m  9.55\593m 10.58\358m 11.59\285m 12.70\145m 13.61\394m 14.63\378m 15.64\321m 16.65\267m 17.72\442m 18.54\245m 19.73\254m 20.74\161m 21.77\211m 22.76\144m 23.97\165m  F.
 1.Kenny Kivikas                   00:58.29   1:56( 2)   5:53( 2)   7:59( 1)  15:06( 1)  18:32( 1)  22:17( 1)  25:01( 1)  28:35( 1)  34:04( 1)  36:51( 1)  39:29( 1)  40:22( 1)  42:37( 1)  44:51( 1)  46:16( 1)  48:02( 1)  51:05( 1)  52:45( 1)  54:36( 1)  55:24( 1)  56:29( 1)  57:05( 1)  57:52( 1)  58:29( 1) 
   Ilves I,Ilves,EST               M21/1      1:56[ 2]   3:57[ 2]   2:06[ 1]   7:07[ 1]   3:26[ 1]   3:45[ 1]   2:44[ 1]   3:34[ 1]   5:29[ 2]   2:47[ 3]   2:38[ 5]   0:53[ 2]   2:15[ 2]   2:14[ 1]   1:25[ 1]   1:46[ 2]   3:03[ 2]   1:40[ 1]   1:51[ 1]   0:48[ 1]   1:05[ 1]   0:36[ 1]   0:47[ 2]   0:37[ 1] 
 2.Aleksandr Shved                 01:00.25   1:52( 1)   3:54( 1)   8:26( 2)  16:07( 2)  19:49( 2)  24:28( 2)  27:31( 2)  31:21( 2)  36:09( 2)  38:25( 2)  40:18( 2)  41:06( 2)  43:10( 2)  45:36( 2)  47:07( 2)  48:53( 2)  51:55( 2)  53:47( 2)  56:01( 2)  56:51( 2)  58:05( 2)  58:51( 2)  59:48( 2)  60:25( 2) 
   SRD,SRD,EST                     M21/1      1:52[ 1]   2:02[ 1]   4:32[ 7]   7:41[ 2]   3:42[ 2]   4:39[ 2]   3:03[ 2]   3:50[ 3]   4:48[ 1]   2:16[ 2]   1:53[ 1]   0:48[ 1]   2:04[ 1]   2:26[ 2]   1:31[ 2]   1:46[ 2]   3:02[ 1]   1:52[ 2]   2:14[ 2]   0:50[ 2]   1:14[ 2]   0:46[ 2]   0:57[ 4]   0:37[ 1] 
 3.Lauri Tammemäe                  01:09.39   2:27( 3)   7:17( 3)   9:43( 3)  19:31( 3)  23:20( 3)  29:30( 3)  33:17( 3)  37:03( 3)  43:49( 3)  45:59( 3)  47:59( 3)  48:54( 3)  51:17( 3)  53:49( 3)  55:25( 3)  57:10( 3)  60:31( 3)  62:28( 3)  64:47( 3)  65:40( 3)  66:57( 3)  68:07( 3)  68:59( 3)  69:39( 3) 
   SK100,SK100,EST                 M21/1      2:27[ 3]   4:50[ 4]   2:26[ 2]   9:48[ 4]   3:49[ 3]   6:10[ 3]   3:47[ 3]   3:46[ 2]   6:46[ 3]   2:10[ 1]   2:00[ 2]   0:55[ 3]   2:23[ 3]   2:32[ 3]   1:36[ 3]   1:45[ 1]   3:21[ 3]   1:57[ 3]   2:19[ 3]   0:53[ 3]   1:17[ 3]   1:10[ 3]   0:52[ 3]   0:40[ 3] 
 4.Raivo Pellja                    01:21.06   2:39( 6)   7:19( 4)  10:04( 4)  19:35( 4)  24:00( 4)  30:20( 4)  36:07( 4)  40:46( 6)  47:57( 4)  50:49( 4)  53:14( 4)  54:23( 5)  57:07( 5)  60:37( 5)  62:30( 6)  64:46( 6)  70:00( 4)  72:14( 4)  74:56( 4)  76:04( 4)  77:54( 4)  79:05( 4)  80:16( 4)  81:06( 4) 
   JOKA II,JOKA,EST                M21/1      2:39[ 6]   4:40[ 3]   2:45[ 5]   9:31[ 3]   4:25[ 4]   6:20[ 6]   5:47[ 7]   4:39[ 6]   7:11[ 4]   2:52[ 6]   2:25[ 3]   1:09[ 7]   2:44[ 5]   3:30[ 7]   1:53[ 5]   2:16[ 6]   5:14[ 4]   2:14[ 4]   2:42[ 4]   1:08[ 6]   1:50[ 6]   1:11[ 4]   1:11[ 6]   0:50[ 6] 
 5.Janek Piirisild                 01:29.01   2:34( 4)   8:18( 6)  10:51( 6)  21:24( 5)  26:07( 6)  32:21( 6)  36:09( 5)  40:43( 5)  48:04( 6)  50:54( 6)  54:01( 6)  55:08( 6)  57:59( 6)  60:41( 6)  62:27( 5)  64:30( 5)  76:38( 5)  79:34( 6)  82:16( 5)  83:15( 5)  85:03( 5)  87:40( 5)  88:18( 5)  89:01( 5) 
   OK Võru II,OK Võru,EST          M21/1      2:34[ 4]   5:44[ 6]   2:33[ 3]  10:33[ 5]   4:43[ 6]   6:14[ 4]   3:48[ 4]   4:34[ 5]   7:21[ 5]   2:50[ 4]   3:07[ 6]   1:07[ 6]   2:51[ 6]   2:42[ 4]   1:46[ 4]   2:03[ 4]  12:08[ 6]   2:56[ 6]   2:42[ 4]   0:59[ 4]   1:48[ 4]   2:37[ 6]   0:38[ 1]   0:43[ 4] 
 6.Oliver Jõgeva                   01:30.22   2:34( 4)   8:13( 5)  10:47( 5)  21:27( 6)  26:00( 5)  32:18( 5)  36:12( 6)  40:38( 4)  48:00( 5)  50:51( 5)  53:17( 5)  54:20( 4)  57:02( 4)  59:59( 4)  61:54( 4)  64:01( 4)  76:45( 6)  79:31( 5)  82:19( 6)  83:22( 6)  85:10( 6)  87:56( 6)  89:26( 6)  90:22( 6) 
   OK Põlva Kobras II,Kobras,EST   M21/1      2:34[ 4]   5:39[ 5]   2:34[ 4]  10:40[ 6]   4:33[ 5]   6:18[ 5]   3:54[ 5]   4:26[ 4]   7:22[ 6]   2:51[ 5]   2:26[ 4]   1:03[ 4]   2:42[ 4]   2:57[ 5]   1:55[ 6]   2:07[ 5]  12:44[ 7]   2:46[ 5]   2:48[ 6]   1:03[ 5]   1:48[ 4]   2:46[ 7]   1:30[ 7]   0:56[ 7] 
 7.Taavi-Kalle Kiisler             01:38.20   2:41( 7)  10:34( 7)  14:05( 7)  27:50( 7)  33:22( 7)  41:01( 7)  46:04( 7)  51:37( 7)  59:24( 7)  63:03( 7)  66:10( 7)  67:14( 7)  71:40( 7)  75:06( 7)  77:06( 7)  79:38( 7)  84:52( 7)  88:24( 7)  91:56( 7)  93:30( 7)  95:22( 7)  96:33( 7)  97:33( 7)  98:20( 7) 
   Harju KEK RSK II,KEKRSK,EST     M21/1      2:41[ 7]   7:53[ 7]   3:31[ 6]  13:45[ 7]   5:32[ 7]   7:39[ 7]   5:03[ 6]   5:33[ 7]   7:47[ 7]   3:39[ 7]   3:07[ 6]   1:04[ 5]   4:26[ 7]   3:26[ 6]   2:00[ 7]   2:32[ 7]   5:14[ 4]   3:32[ 7]   3:32[ 7]   1:34[ 7]   1:52[ 7]   1:11[ 4]   1:00[ 5]   0:47[ 5] 
1002
8540m 23KP
   Nimi                                       1.32\251m  2.35\330m  3.37\317m 4.45\1199m  5.47\451m  6.49\516m  7.50\393m  8.53\518m  9.55\593m 10.58\358m 11.59\285m 12.70\145m 13.61\394m 14.63\378m 15.64\321m 16.65\267m 17.72\442m 18.54\245m 19.73\254m 20.74\161m 21.77\211m 22.76\144m 23.97\165m  F.\198m
 1.Anders Åkerman                  01:03.42   2:17( 1)   5:08( 3)   7:58( 3)  16:15( 3)  19:48( 3)  24:11( 3)  27:24( 3)  31:23( 3)  36:57( 3)  39:55( 3)  42:18( 1)  43:08( 1)  45:43( 1)  48:06( 1)  49:49( 1)  51:47( 1)  54:53( 1)  57:11( 1)  59:17( 1)  60:08( 1)  61:20( 1)  62:02( 1)  62:58( 1)  63:42( 1) 
   Peko,Peko,EST                   M21/1      2:17[ 1]   2:51[ 3]   2:50[ 3]   8:17[ 3]   3:33[ 1]   4:23[ 3]   3:13[ 1]   3:59[ 1]   5:34[ 1]   2:58[ 3]   2:23[ 1]   0:50[ 1]   2:35[ 1]   2:23[ 2]   1:43[ 3]   1:58[ 3]   3:06[ 1]   2:18[ 3]   2:06[ 1]   0:51[ 1]   1:12[ 1]   0:42[ 1]   0:56[ 2]   0:44[ 2] 
 2.Jaagup Truusalu                 01:07.38   2:26( 2)   5:02( 1)   7:49( 1)  15:08( 1)  18:41( 1)  22:41( 1)  26:04( 1)  30:04( 1)  36:07( 1)  38:48( 1)  43:41( 2)  46:33( 2)  49:34( 2)  51:53( 2)  53:31( 2)  55:09( 2)  58:32( 2)  60:33( 2)  62:43( 2)  63:41( 2)  65:19( 2)  66:04( 2)  66:57( 2)  67:38( 2) 
   OK Võru I,OK Võru,EST           M21/1      2:26[ 2]   2:36[ 1]   2:47[ 1]   7:19[ 2]   3:33[ 1]   4:00[ 1]   3:23[ 2]   4:00[ 3]   6:03[ 2]   2:41[ 2]   4:53[ 5]   2:52[ 6]   3:01[ 2]   2:19[ 1]   1:38[ 1]   1:38[ 1]   3:23[ 2]   2:01[ 1]   2:10[ 2]   0:58[ 2]   1:38[ 2]   0:45[ 2]   0:53[ 1]   0:41[ 1] 
 3.Kristjan-Martin Kirjanen        01:27.09   2:54( 5)   6:24( 4)  10:45( 4)  21:39( 4)  26:24( 4)  32:12( 4)  36:43( 4)  42:10( 4)  51:07( 4)  54:20( 4)  57:02( 4)  58:25( 4)  61:47( 4)  65:11( 4)  67:16( 4)  69:34( 4)  73:56( 4)  76:31( 4)  80:21( 4)  81:35( 4)  83:23( 4)  85:13( 3)  86:22( 3)  87:09( 3) 
   TAOK,TAOK,EST                   M21/1      2:54[ 5]   3:30[ 4]   4:21[ 5]  10:54[ 4]   4:45[ 5]   5:48[ 4]   4:31[ 4]   5:27[ 4]   8:57[ 6]   3:13[ 4]   2:42[ 3]   1:23[ 3]   3:22[ 5]   3:24[ 5]   2:05[ 5]   2:18[ 4]   4:22[ 5]   2:35[ 4]   3:50[ 6]   1:14[ 4]   1:48[ 4]   1:50[ 5]   1:09[ 4]   0:47[ 3] 
 4.Ott-Kaarel Kalm                 01:32.18   2:31( 4)   9:42( 5)  13:17( 5)  24:23( 5)  28:53( 5)  36:05( 5)  41:21( 5)  46:48( 5)  55:08( 5)  58:33( 5)  61:21( 5)  62:31( 5)  65:37( 5)  68:53( 5)  70:49( 5)  73:18( 5)  78:18( 5)  81:38( 5)  84:37( 5)  86:07( 5)  87:50( 5)  89:38( 4)  91:31( 4)  92:18( 4) 
   Ilves II,Ilves,EST              M21/1      2:31[ 4]   7:11[ 6]   3:35[ 4]  11:06[ 5]   4:30[ 4]   7:12[ 5]   5:16[ 5]   5:27[ 4]   8:20[ 5]   3:25[ 5]   2:48[ 4]   1:10[ 2]   3:06[ 4]   3:16[ 4]   1:56[ 4]   2:29[ 5]   5:00[ 6]   3:20[ 5]   2:59[ 4]   1:30[ 6]   1:43[ 3]   1:48[ 4]   1:53[ 5]   0:47[ 3] 
 5.Ilmar Udam                      01:49.38   4:03( 6)  10:21( 6)  17:28( 6)  34:58( 6)  40:10( 6)  48:26( 6)  54:02( 6)  59:41( 6)  68:00( 6)  74:22( 6)  76:58( 6)  78:29( 6)  82:36( 6)  86:24( 6)  89:00( 6)  91:59( 6)  96:02( 6)  99:49( 6) 103:07( 6) 104:34( 6) 106:34( 6) 107:51( 5) 108:51( 5) 109:38( 5) 
   JOKA III,JOKA,EST               M21/1      4:03[ 6]   6:18[ 5]   7:07[ 6]  17:30[ 6]   5:12[ 6]   8:16[ 6]   5:36[ 6]   5:39[ 6]   8:19[ 4]   6:22[ 6]   2:36[ 2]   1:31[ 4]   4:07[ 6]   3:48[ 6]   2:36[ 6]   2:59[ 6]   4:03[ 4]   3:47[ 6]   3:18[ 5]   1:27[ 5]   2:00[ 6]   1:17[ 3]   1:00[ 3]   0:47[ 3] 
   Ats Sõnajalg                    Vale KP    2:27( 3)   5:04( 2)   7:53( 2)  15:09( 2)  18:42( 2)  22:43( 2)  26:07( 2)  30:06( 2)  36:14( 2)  38:49( 2)  43:52( 3)  46:42( 3)  49:47( 3)  52:24( 3)  54:05( 3)  55:54( 3)  59:20( 3)  61:26( 3)  63:49( 3)  64:48( 3)  66:36( 3) 
   Harju KEK RSK I,KEKRSK,EST      M21/1      2:27[ 3]   2:37[ 2]   2:49[ 2]   7:16[ 1]   3:33[ 1]   4:01[ 2]   3:24[ 3]   3:59[ 1]   6:08[ 3]   2:35[ 1]   5:03[ 6]   2:50[ 5]   3:05[ 3]   2:37[ 3]   1:41[ 2]   1:49[ 2]   3:26[ 3]   2:06[ 2]   2:23[ 3]   0:59[ 3]   1:48[ 4] 
   Mati Korrol                     Ei start 
   Mercury,Mercury,EST             M21/1    
1003
8530m 23KP
   Nimi                                       1.33\238m  2.36\363m  3.37\288m 4.45\1199m  5.47\451m  6.49\516m  7.50\393m  8.53\518m  9.55\593m 10.58\358m 11.59\285m 12.70\145m 13.61\394m 14.63\378m 15.64\321m 16.65\267m 17.72\442m 18.54\245m 19.73\254m 20.74\161m 21.77\211m 22.76\144m 23.97\165m  F.\198m
 1.Olle Kärner                     00:58.55   2:14( 1)   5:28( 1)   7:44( 1)  14:57( 1)  18:40( 1)  22:52( 1)  25:47( 1)  29:34( 1)  35:55( 1)  38:17( 1)  40:09( 1)  41:00( 1)  42:59( 1)  45:07( 1)  46:40( 1)  48:16( 1)  51:06( 1)  52:47( 1)  54:57( 1)  55:46( 1)  56:49( 1)  57:26( 1)  58:16( 1)  58:55( 1) 
   EKJ SK,EKJ SK,EST               M21/1      2:14[ 1]   3:14[ 1]   2:16[ 1]   7:13[ 1]   3:43[ 1]   4:12[ 1]   2:55[ 1]   3:47[ 1]   6:21[ 1]   2:22[ 2]   1:52[ 1]   0:51[ 1]   1:59[ 1]   2:08[ 1]   1:33[ 1]   1:36[ 1]   2:50[ 1]   1:41[ 1]   2:10[ 2]   0:49[ 1]   1:03[ 1]   0:37[ 1]   0:50[ 2]   0:39[ 1] 
 2.Raivo Reiman                    01:09.42   2:31( 3)   6:33( 3)   9:09( 3)  18:05( 2)  22:04( 2)  26:40( 2)  30:44( 3)  35:32( 3)  42:59( 3)  45:50( 2)  48:01( 3)  48:55( 3)  51:27( 3)  53:53( 3)  55:28( 3)  57:16( 3)  60:28( 2)  62:33( 3)  64:44( 2)  65:37( 2)  67:11( 3)  68:12( 2)  69:03( 2)  69:42( 2) 
   OK West,West,EST                M21/1      2:31[ 3]   4:02[ 5]   2:36[ 2]   8:56[ 3]   3:59[ 2]   4:36[ 2]   4:04[ 4]   4:48[ 4]   7:27[ 4]   2:51[ 3]   2:11[ 4]   0:54[ 2]   2:32[ 4]   2:26[ 2]   1:35[ 2]   1:48[ 2]   3:12[ 2]   2:05[ 3]   2:11[ 3]   0:53[ 2]   1:34[ 5]   1:01[ 4]   0:51[ 3]   0:39[ 1] 
 3.Rene Post                       01:10.00   3:10( 7)   6:47( 5)  10:11( 4)  19:02( 4)  23:12( 4)  29:33( 4)  33:15( 4)  37:08( 4)  43:38( 4)  45:53( 3)  47:57( 2)  48:52( 2)  51:21( 2)  53:51( 2)  55:27( 2)  57:15( 2)  60:35( 3)  62:29( 2)  64:45( 3)  65:44( 3)  67:06( 2)  68:17( 3)  69:15( 3)  70:00( 3) 
   OK Põlva Kobras I,Kobras,EST    M21/1      3:10[ 7]   3:37[ 2]   3:24[ 4]   8:51[ 2]   4:10[ 4]   6:21[ 4]   3:42[ 3]   3:53[ 2]   6:30[ 2]   2:15[ 1]   2:04[ 2]   0:55[ 3]   2:29[ 3]   2:30[ 3]   1:36[ 3]   1:48[ 2]   3:20[ 3]   1:54[ 2]   2:16[ 4]   0:59[ 3]   1:22[ 2]   1:11[ 6]   0:58[ 4]   0:45[ 4] 
 4.Sixten Sild                     01:10.35   2:35( 4)   6:26( 2)   9:08( 2)  18:08( 3)  22:13( 3)  27:27( 3)  30:42( 2)  35:31( 2)  42:55( 2)  45:58( 4)  48:06( 4)  49:02( 4)  51:30( 4)  54:10( 4)  55:56( 4)  57:57( 4)  61:18( 4)  63:24( 4)  65:32( 4)  66:40( 4)  68:02( 4)  68:50( 4)  69:49( 4)  70:35( 4) 
   OK Võru IV,OK Võru,EST          M21/1      2:35[ 4]   3:51[ 3]   2:42[ 3]   9:00[ 4]   4:05[ 3]   5:14[ 3]   3:15[ 2]   4:49[ 5]   7:24[ 3]   3:03[ 4]   2:08[ 3]   0:56[ 4]   2:28[ 2]   2:40[ 4]   1:46[ 4]   2:01[ 4]   3:21[ 4]   2:06[ 4]   2:08[ 1]   1:08[ 4]   1:22[ 2]   0:48[ 2]   0:59[ 5]   0:46[ 5] 
 5.Anti Sõukand                    01:28.57   2:37( 5)   6:53( 6)  10:53( 6)  21:33( 5)  26:14( 5)  34:09( 5)  39:17( 5)  44:04( 5)  52:46( 5)  57:34( 5)  60:31( 5)  61:44( 5)  65:28( 5)  69:05( 5)  71:03( 5)  73:19( 5)  78:20( 5)  80:45( 5)  83:12( 5)  84:23( 5)  86:38( 5)  87:34( 5)  88:17( 5)  88:57( 5) 
   OK Võru III,OK Võru,EST         M21/1      2:37[ 5]   4:16[ 6]   4:00[ 5]  10:40[ 5]   4:41[ 5]   7:55[ 6]   5:08[ 6]   4:47[ 3]   8:42[ 5]   4:48[ 6]   2:57[ 5]   1:13[ 6]   3:44[ 6]   3:37[ 6]   1:58[ 6]   2:16[ 5]   5:01[ 6]   2:25[ 5]   2:27[ 5]   1:11[ 5]   2:15[ 6]   0:56[ 3]   0:43[ 1]   0:40[ 3] 
 6.Eduard Pukkonen                 01:35.14   2:41( 6)   6:35( 4)  10:41( 5)  22:15( 6)  27:55( 6)  35:42( 6)  40:29( 6)  45:51( 6)  55:02( 6)  59:23( 6)  63:43( 6)  64:54( 6)  68:32( 6)  71:43( 6)  73:36( 6)  76:41( 6)  81:09( 6)  86:04( 6)  88:59( 6)  90:44( 6)  92:16( 6)  93:19( 6)  94:25( 6)  95:14( 6) 
   Harju KEK RSK III,KEKRSK,EST    M21/1      2:41[ 6]   3:54[ 4]   4:06[ 6]  11:34[ 6]   5:40[ 6]   7:47[ 5]   4:47[ 5]   5:22[ 6]   9:11[ 6]   4:21[ 5]   4:20[ 6]   1:11[ 5]   3:38[ 5]   3:11[ 5]   1:53[ 5]   3:05[ 6]   4:28[ 5]   4:55[ 6]   2:55[ 6]   1:45[ 6]   1:32[ 4]   1:03[ 5]   1:06[ 6]   0:49[ 6] 
   Kaarel Kallas                   Vale KP    2:29( 2) 
   JOKA I,JOKA,EST                 M21/1      2:29[ 2] 
1004
6100m 20KP
   Nimi                                       1.31\233m  2.34\310m  3.37\300m  4.40\328m  5.41\185m  6.50\426m  7.51\352m  8.54\526m  9.56\139m 10.59\339m 11.62\431m 12.63\300m 13.64\321m 14.65\267m 15.70\341m 16.71\183m 17.73\276m 18.67\319m 19.76\160m 20.97\165m  F.\198m
 1.Andreas Kraas                   00:44.46   3:20( 3)   5:38( 1)   7:48( 1)  10:17( 1)  11:23( 1)  14:24( 1)  18:15( 1)  23:45( 1)  25:07( 1)  27:13( 1)  29:31( 1)  31:13( 1)  32:46( 1)  34:22( 1)  36:34( 1)  37:56( 1)  40:13( 1)  42:00( 1)  43:11( 1)  44:03( 1)  44:46( 1) 
   EKJ SK,EKJ SK,EST               M21/2      3:20[ 3]   2:18[ 1]   2:10[ 1]   2:29[ 1]   1:06[ 1]   3:01[ 1]   3:51[ 2]   5:30[ 1]   1:22[ 1]   2:06[ 1]   2:18[ 1]   1:42[ 1]   1:33[ 1]   1:36[ 1]   2:12[ 1]   1:22[ 1]   2:17[ 1]   1:47[ 1]   1:11[ 3]   0:52[ 1]   0:43[ 1] 
 2.Thomas Rewig                    01:02.52   2:58( 2)   5:56( 2)   8:54( 2)  11:43( 2)  13:16( 2)  17:53( 2)  24:59( 2)  32:29( 2)  34:42( 2)  38:19( 2)  41:23( 2)  43:39( 2)  45:58( 2)  48:01( 2)  51:14( 2)  54:21( 2)  56:52( 2)  59:21( 2)  61:06( 2)  62:05( 2)  62:52( 2) 
   OK Võru IV,OK Võru,EST          M21/2      2:58[ 2]   2:58[ 2]   2:58[ 2]   2:49[ 4]   1:33[ 4]   4:37[ 3]   7:06[ 4]   7:30[ 3]   2:13[ 3]   3:37[ 4]   3:04[ 2]   2:16[ 3]   2:19[ 4]   2:03[ 2]   3:13[ 3]   3:07[ 4]   2:31[ 3]   2:29[ 3]   1:45[ 4]   0:59[ 2]   0:47[ 2] 
 3.Taivo Tali                      01:13.59   3:21( 4)  17:27( 3)  20:56( 3)  23:39( 3)  25:09( 3)  29:38( 3)  34:21( 3)  42:25( 3)  45:13( 3)  48:23( 3)  51:31( 3)  55:03( 3)  57:04( 3)  60:21( 3)  63:36( 3)  65:22( 3)  68:22( 3)  71:02( 3)  71:57( 3)  73:09( 3)  73:59( 3) 
   Harju KEK RSK III,KEKRSK,EST    M21/2      3:21[ 4]  14:06[ 3]   3:29[ 3]   2:43[ 3]   1:30[ 3]   4:29[ 2]   4:43[ 3]   8:04[ 4]   2:48[ 4]   3:10[ 3]   3:08[ 3]   3:32[ 4]   2:01[ 3]   3:17[ 4]   3:15[ 4]   1:46[ 2]   3:00[ 4]   2:40[ 4]   0:55[ 1]   1:12[ 4]   0:50[ 4] 
 4.Olavi Loo                       01:16.26   2:54( 1)  19:12( 4)  26:46( 4)  29:18( 4)  30:46( 4)  36:07( 4)  39:14( 4)  46:31( 4)  48:36( 4)  51:22( 4)  57:39( 4)  59:39( 4)  61:34( 4)  64:11( 4)  66:40( 4)  68:50( 4)  71:08( 4)  73:36( 4)  74:39( 4)  75:38( 4)  76:26( 4) 
   OK West,West,EST                M21/2      2:54[ 1]  16:18[ 4]   7:34[ 4]   2:32[ 2]   1:28[ 2]   5:21[ 4]   3:07[ 1]   7:17[ 2]   2:05[ 2]   2:46[ 2]   6:17[ 4]   2:00[ 2]   1:55[ 2]   2:37[ 3]   2:29[ 2]   2:10[ 3]   2:18[ 2]   2:28[ 2]   1:03[ 2]   0:59[ 2]   0:48[ 3] 
1005
6160m 20KP
   Nimi                                       1.32\251m  2.35\330m  3.37\317m  4.40\328m  5.41\185m  6.50\426m  7.51\352m  8.54\526m  9.56\139m 10.59\339m 11.62\431m 12.63\300m 13.64\321m 14.65\267m 15.70\341m 16.71\183m 17.73\276m 18.67\319m 19.76\160m 20.97\165m  F.\198m
 1.Tauno Tiirats                   00:48.15   2:34( 1)   5:23( 1)  10:21( 2)  12:30( 2)  13:50( 2)  17:29( 2)  20:03( 2)  25:30( 2)  26:51( 1)  29:43( 2)  32:31( 1)  34:31( 1)  36:10( 1)  37:50( 1)  40:07( 1)  41:33( 1)  43:41( 1)  45:49( 1)  46:42( 1)  47:33( 1)  48:15( 1) 
   Ilves I,Ilves,EST               M21/2      2:34[ 1]   2:49[ 1]   4:58[ 4]   2:09[ 1]   1:20[ 1]   3:39[ 1]   2:34[ 2]   5:27[ 1]   1:21[ 1]   2:52[ 2]   2:48[ 1]   2:00[ 2]   1:39[ 1]   1:40[ 1]   2:17[ 1]   1:26[ 2]   2:08[ 1]   2:08[ 2]   0:53[ 2]   0:51[ 1]   0:42[ 2] 
 2.Tõnis Vaiksaar                  00:49.55   2:39( 2)   5:54( 2)   8:39( 1)  11:02( 1)  12:24( 1)  16:12( 1)  18:38( 1)  25:17( 1)  26:59( 2)  29:23( 1)  32:37( 2)  34:32( 2)  36:41( 2)  38:28( 2)  41:10( 2)  42:34( 2)  45:27( 2)  47:33( 2)  48:21( 2)  49:15( 2)  49:55( 2) 
   SK100,SK100,EST                 M21/2      2:39[ 2]   3:15[ 2]   2:45[ 1]   2:23[ 2]   1:22[ 2]   3:48[ 2]   2:26[ 1]   6:39[ 2]   1:42[ 2]   2:24[ 1]   3:14[ 3]   1:55[ 1]   2:09[ 4]   1:47[ 2]   2:42[ 2]   1:24[ 1]   2:53[ 3]   2:06[ 1]   0:48[ 1]   0:54[ 2]   0:40[ 1] 
 3.Mart Jakobson                   01:04.09   3:26( 3)   9:23( 3)  13:18( 3)  15:45( 3)  17:26( 3)  22:13( 3)  26:45( 3)  35:42( 3)  37:38( 3)  40:55( 3)  44:07( 3)  46:39( 3)  48:34( 3)  50:48( 3)  53:47( 3)  56:30( 3)  59:04( 3)  61:23( 3)  62:24( 3)  63:22( 3)  64:09( 3) 
   Harju KEK RSK II,KEKRSK,EST     M21/2      3:26[ 3]   5:57[ 3]   3:55[ 3]   2:27[ 3]   1:41[ 3]   4:47[ 3]   4:32[ 3]   8:57[ 3]   1:56[ 3]   3:17[ 3]   3:12[ 2]   2:32[ 3]   1:55[ 2]   2:14[ 3]   2:59[ 3]   2:43[ 3]   2:34[ 2]   2:19[ 3]   1:01[ 3]   0:58[ 3]   0:47[ 3] 
 4.Andres Minn                     01:32.55   3:51( 4)  16:02( 4)  19:25( 4)  24:22( 4)  26:03( 4)  32:33( 4)  44:45( 4)  55:22( 4)  58:12( 4)  61:43( 4)  65:18( 4)  69:21( 4)  71:17( 4)  74:13( 4)  78:24( 4)  82:48( 4)  85:47( 4)  88:50( 4)  90:49( 4)  91:56( 4)  92:55( 4) 
   JOKA II,JOKA,EST                M21/2      3:51[ 4]  12:11[ 4]   3:23[ 2]   4:57[ 4]   1:41[ 3]   6:30[ 4]  12:12[ 4]  10:37[ 4]   2:50[ 4]   3:31[ 4]   3:35[ 4]   4:03[ 4]   1:56[ 3]   2:56[ 4]   4:11[ 4]   4:24[ 4]   2:59[ 4]   3:03[ 4]   1:59[ 4]   1:07[ 4]   0:59[ 4] 
1006
6150m 20KP
   Nimi                                       1.33\238m  2.36\363m  3.37\288m  4.40\328m  5.41\185m  6.50\426m  7.51\352m  8.54\526m  9.56\139m 10.59\339m 11.62\431m 12.63\300m 13.64\321m 14.65\267m 15.70\341m 16.71\183m 17.73\276m 18.67\319m 19.76\160m 20.97\165m  F.\198m
 1.Markus Puusepp                  00:47.34   2:33( 1)   5:47( 1)   8:13( 1)  10:10( 1)  11:21( 1)  14:32( 1)  17:34( 1)  23:22( 1)  24:58( 1)  27:29( 1)  31:01( 1)  32:43( 1)  34:45( 1)  36:30( 1)  38:39( 1)  40:58( 1)  43:08( 1)  45:05( 1)  46:04( 1)  46:56( 1)  47:34( 1) 
   OK Võru I,OK Võru,EST           M21/2      2:33[ 1]   3:14[ 1]   2:26[ 1]   1:57[ 1]   1:11[ 1]   3:11[ 1]   3:02[ 1]   5:48[ 1]   1:36[ 1]   2:31[ 1]   3:32[ 1]   1:42[ 1]   2:02[ 1]   1:45[ 1]   2:09[ 1]   2:19[ 2]   2:10[ 1]   1:57[ 1]   0:59[ 2]   0:52[ 1]   0:38[ 1] 
 2.Toivo Toomas                    01:15.01   3:29( 2)   8:30( 2)  12:00( 2)  14:13( 2)  15:40( 2)  19:33( 2)  25:27( 2)  41:08( 2)  44:24( 2)  47:40( 2)  53:26( 2)  56:14( 2)  59:05( 2)  61:39( 2)  64:30( 2)  66:32( 2)  69:25( 2)  72:01( 2)  72:56( 2)  74:07( 2)  75:01( 2) 
   Peko,Peko,EST                   M21/2      3:29[ 2]   5:01[ 2]   3:30[ 2]   2:13[ 2]   1:27[ 3]   3:53[ 2]   5:54[ 3]  15:41[ 4]   3:16[ 2]   3:16[ 2]   5:46[ 3]   2:48[ 3]   2:51[ 3]   2:34[ 2]   2:51[ 2]   2:02[ 1]   2:53[ 2]   2:36[ 2]   0:55[ 1]   1:11[ 3]   0:54[ 3] 
 3.Rando Marrandi                  01:31.52   3:43( 3)  14:43( 4)  20:50( 3)  24:38( 3)  25:58( 3)  30:59( 3)  39:22( 3)  51:59( 3)  55:56( 3)  59:54( 3)  63:33( 3)  66:22( 3)  69:12( 3)  72:26( 3)  77:07( 3)  81:49( 3)  85:06( 3)  88:18( 3)  89:58( 3)  91:08( 3)  91:52( 3) 
   JOKA III,JOKA,EST               M21/2      3:43[ 3]  11:00[ 4]   6:07[ 3]   3:48[ 3]   1:20[ 2]   5:01[ 3]   8:23[ 4]  12:37[ 2]   3:57[ 3]   3:58[ 3]   3:39[ 2]   2:49[ 4]   2:50[ 2]   3:14[ 4]   4:41[ 4]   4:42[ 4]   3:17[ 3]   3:12[ 3]   1:40[ 4]   1:10[ 2]   0:44[ 2] 
 4.Ilmar Kirjanen                  01:39.23   4:52( 4)  13:34( 3)  23:19( 4)  27:11( 4)  29:48( 4)  37:14( 4)  42:03( 4)  55:52( 4)  60:27( 4)  65:14( 4)  71:45( 4)  74:32( 4)  77:25( 4)  80:35( 4)  84:55( 4)  87:31( 4)  91:25( 4)  95:02( 4)  96:37( 4)  98:14( 4)  99:23( 4) 
   TAOK,TAOK,EST                   M21/2      4:52[ 4]   8:42[ 3]   9:45[ 4]   3:52[ 4]   2:37[ 4]   7:26[ 4]   4:49[ 2]  13:49[ 3]   4:35[ 4]   4:47[ 4]   6:31[ 4]   2:47[ 2]   2:53[ 4]   3:10[ 3]   4:20[ 3]   2:36[ 3]   3:54[ 4]   3:37[ 4]   1:35[ 3]   1:37[ 4]   1:09[ 4] 
1007
6060m 20KP
   Nimi                                       1.31\233m  2.34\310m  3.37\300m  4.40\328m  5.41\185m  6.50\426m  7.46\336m  8.79\454m  9.56\190m 10.59\339m 11.62\431m 12.63\300m 13.64\321m 14.65\267m 15.70\341m 16.71\183m 17.73\276m 18.67\319m 19.76\160m 20.97\165m  F.\198m
 1.Mihkel Järveoja                 00:49.27   2:26( 1)   5:56( 2)   8:25( 2)  10:37( 2)  12:00( 2)  15:23( 1)  17:54( 1)  24:59( 1)  27:02( 1)  29:32( 1)  32:41( 1)  34:26( 1)  36:15( 1)  38:18( 1)  40:54( 1)  42:16( 1)  44:34( 1)  46:30( 1)  47:44( 1)  48:42( 1)  49:27( 1) 
   OK Põlva Kobras I,Kobras,EST    M21/2      2:26[ 1]   3:30[ 2]   2:29[ 1]   2:12[ 1]   1:23[ 1]   3:23[ 1]   2:31[ 1]   7:05[ 2]   2:03[ 1]   2:30[ 1]   3:09[ 2]   1:45[ 1]   1:49[ 1]   2:03[ 1]   2:36[ 1]   1:22[ 1]   2:18[ 1]   1:56[ 1]   1:14[ 3]   0:58[ 1]   0:45[ 1] 
 2.Jaan Tarmak                     00:55.41   2:36( 2)   5:30( 1)   8:03( 1)  10:31( 1)  11:58( 1)  16:14( 2)  19:13( 2)  25:09( 2)  29:49( 2)  32:53( 2)  35:50( 2)  37:53( 2)  40:09( 2)  42:24( 2)  45:40( 2)  47:13( 2)  50:37( 2)  52:54( 2)  53:51( 2)  54:49( 2)  55:41( 2) 
   JOKA I,JOKA,EST                 M21/2      2:36[ 2]   2:54[ 1]   2:33[ 2]   2:28[ 2]   1:27[ 2]   4:16[ 2]   2:59[ 2]   5:56[ 1]   4:40[ 2]   3:04[ 2]   2:57[ 1]   2:03[ 2]   2:16[ 2]   2:15[ 2]   3:16[ 3]   1:33[ 2]   3:24[ 3]   2:17[ 2]   0:57[ 2]   0:58[ 1]   0:52[ 3] 
 3.Jan Birnstock                   01:05.45   4:16( 3)   8:23( 3)  13:52( 3)  16:56( 3)  18:52( 3)  24:13( 3)  27:37( 3)  34:47( 3)  39:30( 3)  42:55( 3)  46:24( 3)  48:42( 3)  51:05( 3)  53:22( 3)  56:04( 3)  57:46( 3)  60:32( 3)  62:53( 3)  63:49( 3)  64:55( 3)  65:45( 3) 
   OK Võru III,OK Võru,EST         M21/2      4:16[ 3]   4:07[ 3]   5:29[ 3]   3:04[ 3]   1:56[ 3]   5:21[ 3]   3:24[ 3]   7:10[ 3]   4:43[ 3]   3:25[ 3]   3:29[ 3]   2:18[ 3]   2:23[ 3]   2:17[ 3]   2:42[ 2]   1:42[ 3]   2:46[ 2]   2:21[ 3]   0:56[ 1]   1:06[ 3]   0:50[ 2] 
1008
6120m 20KP
   Nimi                                       1.32\251m  2.35\330m  3.37\317m  4.40\328m  5.41\185m  6.50\426m  7.46\336m  8.79\454m  9.56\190m 10.59\339m 11.62\431m 12.63\300m 13.64\321m 14.65\267m 15.70\341m 16.71\183m 17.73\276m 18.67\319m 19.76\160m 20.97\165m  F.\198m
 1.Dmitri Shved                    00:53.58   3:12( 2)   6:55( 1)  10:13( 1)  12:49( 1)  14:20( 1)  17:59( 1)  20:45( 1)  28:26( 2)  30:47( 2)  33:22( 2)  36:09( 1)  38:11( 1)  39:53( 1)  42:19( 1)  44:48( 1)  46:58( 1)  49:17( 1)  51:20( 1)  52:18( 1)  53:21( 1)  53:58( 1) 
   SRD,SRD,EST                     M21/2      3:12[ 2]   3:43[ 1]   3:18[ 1]   2:36[ 1]   1:31[ 2]   3:39[ 1]   2:46[ 1]   7:41[ 2]   2:21[ 1]   2:35[ 1]   2:47[ 1]   2:02[ 1]   1:42[ 1]   2:26[ 1]   2:29[ 2]   2:10[ 2]   2:19[ 1]   2:03[ 2]   0:58[ 2]   1:03[ 2]   0:37[ 2] 
 2.Raul Reiljan                    00:55.09   3:06( 1)   7:34( 2)  11:06( 2)  13:58( 2)  15:21( 2)  19:06( 2)  22:08( 2)  27:16( 1)  30:22( 1)  33:05( 1)  37:35( 2)  39:42( 2)  41:30( 2)  44:41( 2)  47:05( 2)  48:34( 2)  50:53( 2)  52:51( 2)  53:40( 2)  54:34( 2)  55:09( 2) 
   OK Võru II,OK Võru,EST          M21/2      3:06[ 1]   4:28[ 2]   3:32[ 2]   2:52[ 2]   1:23[ 1]   3:45[ 2]   3:02[ 2]   5:08[ 1]   3:06[ 2]   2:43[ 2]   4:30[ 2]   2:07[ 2]   1:48[ 2]   3:11[ 3]   2:24[ 1]   1:29[ 1]   2:19[ 1]   1:58[ 1]   0:49[ 1]   0:54[ 1]   0:35[ 1] 
 3.Siim Helmoja                    01:34.56   4:02( 3)  11:45( 3)  16:55( 3)  20:02( 3)  21:54( 3)  28:42( 3)  32:32( 3)  44:37( 3)  49:03( 3)  52:30( 3)  60:37( 3)  63:18( 3)  65:50( 3)  68:44( 3)  72:25( 3)  76:53( 3)  88:17( 3)  90:49( 3)  93:00( 3)  94:06( 3)  94:56( 3) 
   OK Põlva Kobras II,Kobras,EST   M21/2      4:02[ 3]   7:43[ 3]   5:10[ 3]   3:07[ 3]   1:52[ 3]   6:48[ 3]   3:50[ 3]  12:05[ 3]   4:26[ 3]   3:27[ 3]   8:07[ 3]   2:41[ 3]   2:32[ 3]   2:54[ 2]   3:41[ 3]   4:28[ 3]  11:24[ 3]   2:32[ 3]   2:11[ 3]   1:06[ 3]   0:50[ 3] 
1009
6110m 20KP
   Nimi                                       1.33\238m  2.36\363m  3.37\288m  4.40\328m  5.41\185m  6.50\426m  7.46\336m  8.79\454m  9.56\190m 10.59\339m 11.62\431m 12.63\300m 13.64\321m 14.65\267m 15.70\341m 16.71\183m 17.73\276m 18.67\319m 19.76\160m 20.97\165m  F.\198m
 1.Uku-Laur Tali                   00:54.03   2:40( 1)   6:48( 1)  10:12( 1)  12:40( 1)  14:02( 1)  17:25( 1)  21:57( 1)  27:11( 1)  29:12( 1)  32:01( 1)  34:51( 1)  37:11( 1)  38:54( 1)  40:50( 1)  43:39( 1)  46:31( 1)  48:43( 1)  50:47( 1)  52:18( 1)  53:16( 1)  54:03( 1) 
   Harju KEK RSK I,KEKRSK,EST      M21/2      2:40[ 1]   4:08[ 1]   3:24[ 1]   2:28[ 1]   1:22[ 1]   3:23[ 1]   4:32[ 2]   5:14[ 1]   2:01[ 1]   2:49[ 1]   2:50[ 1]   2:20[ 2]   1:43[ 1]   1:56[ 1]   2:49[ 1]   2:52[ 2]   2:12[ 1]   2:04[ 1]   1:31[ 2]   0:58[ 1]   0:47[ 1] 
 2.Tarmo Klaar                     01:02.08   3:25( 2)   7:55( 2)  12:11( 2)  15:17( 2)  17:10( 2)  21:35( 2)  24:48( 2)  33:20( 2)  35:47( 2)  39:10( 2)  42:49( 2)  45:04( 2)  47:24( 2)  49:45( 2)  52:45( 2)  54:22( 2)  56:54( 2)  59:17( 2)  60:16( 2)  61:17( 2)  62:08( 2) 
   Ilves II,Ilves,EST              M21/2      3:25[ 2]   4:30[ 2]   4:16[ 2]   3:06[ 2]   1:53[ 2]   4:25[ 2]   3:13[ 1]   8:32[ 2]   2:27[ 2]   3:23[ 2]   3:39[ 2]   2:15[ 1]   2:20[ 2]   2:21[ 2]   3:00[ 2]   1:37[ 1]   2:32[ 2]   2:23[ 2]   0:59[ 1]   1:01[ 2]   0:51[ 2] 
   Tarmo Pöör                      Ei start 
   Mercury,Mercury,EST             M21/2    
1010
8550m 24KP
   Nimi                                       1.31\233m  2.34\310m  3.37\300m 4.45\1199m  5.47\451m  6.48\488m  7.50\456m  8.51\352m  9.54\526m 10.56\139m 11.55\137m 12.58\358m 13.59\285m 14.60\193m 15.80\242m 16.61\254m 17.63\378m 18.64\321m 19.65\267m 20.70\341m 21.72\241m 22.73\260m 23.76\457m 24.97\165m  F.
 1.Sven Oras                       01:40.24   4:56( 1)   8:02( 1)  11:11( 1)  23:01( 1)  27:28( 1)  33:51( 1)  43:49( 1)  47:15( 1)  53:57( 1)  56:26( 1)  58:06( 1)  62:57( 1)  67:11( 1)  69:08( 1)  74:19( 1)  77:10( 1)  81:25( 1)  83:35( 1)  85:46( 1)  88:29( 1)  91:59( 1)  94:08( 1)  98:09( 1)  99:34( 1) 100:24( 1) 
   Ilves II,Ilves,EST              M21/3      4:56[ 1]   3:06[ 1]   3:09[ 1]  11:50[ 1]   4:27[ 1]   6:23[ 1]   9:58[ 1]   3:26[ 1]   6:42[ 1]   2:29[ 1]   1:40[ 1]   4:51[ 1]   4:14[ 1]   1:57[ 1]   5:11[ 1]   2:51[ 1]   4:15[ 1]   2:10[ 1]   2:11[ 1]   2:43[ 1]   3:30[ 1]   2:09[ 1]   4:01[ 1]   1:25[ 1]   0:50[ 1] 
   Mattias Rennel                  Ei start 
   Harju KEK RSK I,KEKRSK,EST      M21/3    
   Margus Klementsov               Ei start 
   Mercury,Mercury,EST             M21/3    
1011
8600m 24KP
   Nimi                                       1.32\251m  2.35\330m  3.37\317m 4.45\1199m  5.47\451m  6.48\488m  7.50\456m  8.51\352m  9.54\526m 10.56\139m 11.55\137m 12.58\358m 13.59\285m 14.60\193m 15.80\242m 16.61\254m 17.63\378m 18.64\321m 19.65\267m 20.70\341m 21.72\241m 22.73\260m 23.76\457m 24.97\165m  F.\198m
 1.Silver Eensaar                  01:05.24   2:34( 1)   5:30( 1)   8:05( 1)  15:58( 1)  19:02( 1)  23:15( 1)  27:04( 1)  29:43( 1)  36:12( 1)  37:35( 1)  38:43( 1)  43:03( 1)  45:08( 1)  46:22( 1)  47:48( 1)  49:33( 1)  51:59( 1)  53:34( 1)  55:28( 1)  57:33( 1)  59:33( 1)  61:14( 1)  63:52( 1)  64:41( 1)  65:24( 1) 
   OK Põlva Kobras I,Kobras,EST    M21/3      2:34[ 1]   2:56[ 1]   2:35[ 1]   7:53[ 1]   3:04[ 1]   4:13[ 1]   3:49[ 1]   2:39[ 1]   6:29[ 1]   1:23[ 1]   1:08[ 1]   4:20[ 3]   2:05[ 1]   1:14[ 1]   1:26[ 1]   1:45[ 1]   2:26[ 1]   1:35[ 1]   1:54[ 1]   2:05[ 1]   2:00[ 1]   1:41[ 1]   2:38[ 1]   0:49[ 1]   0:43[ 1] 
 2.Erik Saarts                     01:22.12   3:08( 3)   7:29( 3)  11:16( 3)  21:42( 2)  26:43( 3)  31:48( 3)  36:10( 2)  39:13( 2)  47:29( 2)  49:22( 2)  50:57( 2)  54:36( 2)  57:04( 2)  58:25( 2)  60:12( 2)  62:15( 2)  65:04( 2)  67:01( 2)  69:22( 2)  72:21( 2)  74:54( 2)  77:06( 2)  80:18( 2)  81:23( 2)  82:12( 2) 
   OK Võru III,OK Võru,EST         M21/3      3:08[ 3]   4:21[ 3]   3:47[ 3]  10:26[ 2]   5:01[ 3]   5:05[ 3]   4:22[ 2]   3:03[ 2]   8:16[ 3]   1:53[ 2]   1:35[ 3]   3:39[ 2]   2:28[ 2]   1:21[ 2]   1:47[ 2]   2:03[ 2]   2:49[ 2]   1:57[ 2]   2:21[ 2]   2:59[ 2]   2:33[ 2]   2:12[ 2]   3:12[ 2]   1:05[ 2]   0:49[ 2] 
   Johannes Ehala                  Katk       2:54( 2)   7:06( 2)  10:42( 2)  21:48( 3)  26:26( 2)  31:17( 2)  36:43( 3)  48:46( 3)  55:56( 3)  57:56( 3)  59:25( 3)  62:02( 3) 
   JOKA I,JOKA,EST                 M21/3      2:54[ 2]   4:12[ 2]   3:36[ 2]  11:06[ 3]   4:38[ 2]   4:51[ 2]   5:26[ 3]  12:03[ 3]   7:10[ 2]   2:00[ 3]   1:29[ 2]   2:37[ 1] 
1012
8590m 24KP
   Nimi                                       1.33\238m  2.36\363m  3.37\288m 4.45\1199m  5.47\451m  6.48\488m  7.50\456m  8.51\352m  9.54\526m 10.56\139m 11.55\137m 12.58\358m 13.59\285m 14.60\193m 15.80\242m 16.61\254m 17.63\378m 18.64\321m 19.65\267m 20.70\341m 21.72\241m 22.73\260m 23.76\457m 24.97\165m  F.\198m
 1.Daniel Vasser                   01:18.44   3:18( 3)   7:54( 1)  11:24( 1)  21:38( 1)  25:44( 1)  30:43( 1)  35:28( 1)  38:46( 1)  44:50( 1)  46:34( 1)  47:54( 1)  50:52( 1)  52:55( 1)  54:14( 1)  57:03( 1)  59:08( 1)  62:36( 1)  64:28( 1)  66:43( 1)  69:31( 1)  71:50( 1)  73:57( 1)  77:05( 1)  78:01( 1)  78:44( 1) 
   OK Põlva Kobras II,Kobras,EST   M21/3      3:18[ 3]   4:36[ 1]   3:30[ 2]  10:14[ 1]   4:06[ 2]   4:59[ 2]   4:45[ 2]   3:18[ 2]   6:04[ 1]   1:44[ 1]   1:20[ 3]   2:58[ 1]   2:03[ 2]   1:19[ 1]   2:49[ 3]   2:05[ 2]   3:28[ 2]   1:52[ 2]   2:15[ 2]   2:48[ 1]   2:19[ 2]   2:07[ 2]   3:08[ 1]   0:56[ 1]   0:43[ 1] 
 2.Sergei Rjabõshkin               01:21.33   2:26( 1)   8:33( 2)  12:01( 2)  24:53( 2)  28:18( 2)  33:02( 2)  36:55( 2)  40:02( 2)  46:25( 2)  48:12( 2)  49:25( 2)  53:09( 2)  55:10( 2)  56:54( 2)  58:42( 2)  60:46( 2)  63:20( 2)  64:59( 2)  66:59( 2)  70:00( 2)  72:25( 2)  75:44( 2)  79:09( 2)  80:23( 2)  81:33( 2) 
   SRD,SRD,EST                     M21/3      2:26[ 1]   6:07[ 2]   3:28[ 1]  12:52[ 3]   3:25[ 1]   4:44[ 1]   3:53[ 1]   3:07[ 1]   6:23[ 2]   1:47[ 2]   1:13[ 1]   3:44[ 2]   2:01[ 1]   1:44[ 2]   1:48[ 1]   2:04[ 1]   2:34[ 1]   1:39[ 1]   2:00[ 1]   3:01[ 2]   2:25[ 3]   3:19[ 3]   3:25[ 2]   1:14[ 3]   1:10[ 3] 
 3.Alar Kume                       01:36.48   3:02( 2)   9:19( 3)  17:12( 3)  29:29( 3)  33:49( 3)  39:57( 3)  45:02( 3)  48:43( 3)  58:04( 3)  60:20( 3)  61:39( 3)  65:49( 3)  68:03( 3)  69:55( 3)  72:19( 3)  74:31( 3)  79:23( 3)  81:17( 3)  83:44( 3)  86:52( 3)  89:05( 3)  90:57( 3)  94:52( 3)  95:58( 3)  96:48( 3) 
   OK Võru II,OK Võru,EST          M21/3      3:02[ 2]   6:17[ 3]   7:53[ 3]  12:17[ 2]   4:20[ 3]   6:08[ 3]   5:05[ 3]   3:41[ 3]   9:21[ 3]   2:16[ 3]   1:19[ 2]   4:10[ 3]   2:14[ 3]   1:52[ 3]   2:24[ 2]   2:12[ 3]   4:52[ 3]   1:54[ 3]   2:27[ 3]   3:08[ 3]   2:13[ 1]   1:52[ 1]   3:55[ 3]   1:06[ 2]   0:50[ 2] 
1013
8510m 24KP
   Nimi                                       1.31\233m  2.34\310m  3.37\300m 4.45\1199m  5.47\451m  6.48\488m  7.50\456m  8.46\336m  9.79\454m 10.56\190m 11.55\137m 12.58\358m 13.59\285m 14.60\193m 15.80\242m 16.61\254m 17.63\378m 18.64\321m 19.65\267m 20.70\341m 21.72\241m 22.73\260m 23.76\457m 24.97\165m  F.\198m
 1.Lauri Sild                      00:57.48   2:17( 1)   4:30( 1)   6:36( 1)  13:55( 1)  17:24( 1)  21:45( 1)  25:18( 1)  27:30( 1)  31:59( 1)  34:03( 1)  35:06( 1)  37:27( 1)  39:18( 1)  40:30( 1)  41:57( 1)  43:28( 1)  45:40( 1)  47:26( 1)  49:00( 1)  50:51( 1)  52:40( 1)  54:11( 1)  56:28( 1)  57:16( 1)  57:48( 1) 
   OK Võru I,OK Võru,EST           M21/3      2:17[ 1]   2:13[ 1]   2:06[ 1]   7:19[ 1]   3:29[ 1]   4:21[ 1]   3:33[ 1]   2:12[ 1]   4:29[ 1]   2:04[ 1]   1:03[ 1]   2:21[ 1]   1:51[ 1]   1:12[ 1]   1:27[ 1]   1:31[ 1]   2:12[ 1]   1:46[ 2]   1:34[ 1]   1:51[ 1]   1:49[ 1]   1:31[ 1]   2:17[ 1]   0:48[ 1]   0:32[ 1] 
 2.Martin Sulg                     01:51.40   3:34( 4)  10:01( 4)  13:17( 2)  28:20( 2)  36:15( 3)  44:44( 4)  49:27( 3)  54:20( 4)  64:28( 4)  67:14( 2)  68:46( 2)  73:37( 2)  77:16( 2)  79:02( 2)  82:18( 2)  84:57( 2)  90:22( 2)  92:07( 2)  94:44( 2)  98:54( 2) 101:57( 2) 105:04( 2) 109:49( 2) 111:00( 2) 111:40( 2) 
   JOKA III,JOKA,EST               M21/3      3:34[ 4]   6:27[ 2]   3:16[ 2]  15:03[ 4]   7:55[ 3]   8:29[ 4]   4:43[ 2]   4:53[ 4]  10:08[ 4]   2:46[ 2]   1:32[ 2]   4:51[ 2]   3:39[ 4]   1:46[ 2]   3:16[ 3]   2:39[ 2]   5:25[ 4]   1:45[ 1]   2:37[ 2]   4:10[ 3]   3:03[ 2]   3:07[ 4]   4:45[ 3]   1:11[ 2]   0:40[ 2] 
 3.Sander Linnus                   01:58.22   3:18( 2)   9:47( 2)  14:11( 4)  28:31( 4)  38:16( 4)  42:54( 2)  50:28( 4)  54:01( 3)  59:49( 2)  69:38( 4)  71:27( 4)  76:27( 3)  78:41( 3)  80:51( 3)  84:13( 4)  87:29( 4)  90:32( 3)  92:20( 3)  95:20( 3) 100:48( 4) 109:19( 3) 111:25( 3) 116:14( 3) 117:36( 3) 118:22( 3) 
   Peko,Peko,EST                   M21/3      3:18[ 2]   6:29[ 4]   4:24[ 4]  14:20[ 3]   9:45[ 4]   4:38[ 2]   7:34[ 4]   3:33[ 2]   5:48[ 2]   9:49[ 4]   1:49[ 4]   5:00[ 3]   2:14[ 2]   2:10[ 4]   3:22[ 4]   3:16[ 3]   3:03[ 2]   1:48[ 3]   3:00[ 3]   5:28[ 4]   8:31[ 3]   2:06[ 2]   4:49[ 4]   1:22[ 3]   0:46[ 3] 
 4.Lauri Leppik                    02:05.06   3:33( 3)  10:00( 3)  14:09( 3)  28:23( 3)  35:27( 2)  42:55( 3)  49:24( 2)  53:08( 2)  62:42( 3)  67:17( 3)  68:59( 3)  76:39( 4)  79:36( 4)  81:23( 4)  83:59( 3)  87:16( 3)  91:21( 4)  93:38( 4)  96:43( 4) 100:15( 3) 114:30( 4) 117:31( 4) 122:09( 4) 123:57( 4) 125:06( 4) 
   TAOK,TAOK,EST                   M21/3      3:33[ 3]   6:27[ 2]   4:09[ 3]  14:14[ 2]   7:04[ 2]   7:28[ 3]   6:29[ 3]   3:44[ 3]   9:34[ 3]   4:35[ 3]   1:42[ 3]   7:40[ 4]   2:57[ 3]   1:47[ 3]   2:36[ 2]   3:17[ 4]   4:05[ 3]   2:17[ 4]   3:05[ 4]   3:32[ 2]  14:15[ 4]   3:01[ 3]   4:38[ 2]   1:48[ 4]   1:09[ 4] 
1014
8570m 24KP
   Nimi                                       1.32\251m  2.35\330m  3.37\317m 4.45\1199m  5.47\451m  6.48\488m  7.50\456m  8.46\336m  9.79\454m 10.56\190m 11.55\137m 12.58\358m 13.59\285m 14.60\193m 15.80\242m 16.61\254m 17.63\378m 18.64\321m 19.65\267m 20.70\341m 21.72\241m 22.73\260m 23.76\457m 24.97\165m  F.\198m
 1.Timo Sild                       00:57.18   2:21( 1)   5:02( 1)   7:52( 1)  15:08( 1)  18:22( 1)  21:43( 1)  24:56( 1)  27:00( 1)  30:56( 1)  32:38( 1)  33:39( 1)  36:00( 1)  37:44( 1)  38:48( 1)  40:14( 1)  42:06( 1)  44:18( 1)  45:50( 1)  47:34( 1)  49:41( 1)  51:49( 1)  53:20( 1)  55:44( 1)  56:31( 1)  57:18( 1) 
   EKJ SK,EKJ SK,EST               M21/3      2:21[ 1]   2:41[ 1]   2:50[ 2]   7:16[ 1]   3:14[ 1]   3:21[ 1]   3:13[ 1]   2:04[ 1]   3:56[ 1]   1:42[ 1]   1:01[ 1]   2:21[ 1]   1:44[ 1]   1:04[ 1]   1:26[ 1]   1:52[ 1]   2:12[ 1]   1:32[ 1]   1:44[ 1]   2:07[ 1]   2:08[ 1]   1:31[ 1]   2:24[ 1]   0:47[ 1]   0:47[ 1] 
 2.Ville Vinkel                    01:14.11   2:55( 2)   6:03( 2)   8:42( 2)  17:24( 2)  21:07( 2)  25:50( 2)  29:53( 2)  32:25( 2)  38:19( 2)  41:04( 2)  42:28( 2)  46:37( 2)  48:59( 2)  50:18( 2)  52:10( 2)  54:03( 2)  56:52( 2)  58:52( 2)  61:09( 2)  64:05( 2)  66:33( 2)  69:05( 2)  72:13( 2)  73:19( 2)  74:11( 2) 
   OK West,West,EST                M21/3      2:55[ 2]   3:08[ 2]   2:39[ 1]   8:42[ 2]   3:43[ 2]   4:43[ 2]   4:03[ 2]   2:32[ 2]   5:54[ 2]   2:45[ 2]   1:24[ 2]   4:09[ 3]   2:22[ 3]   1:19[ 2]   1:52[ 2]   1:53[ 2]   2:49[ 3]   2:00[ 3]   2:17[ 2]   2:56[ 3]   2:28[ 3]   2:32[ 2]   3:08[ 3]   1:06[ 3]   0:52[ 3] 
 3.Tanel Papp                      01:42.13   3:17( 4)   8:55( 3)  15:10( 3)  29:17( 3)  33:37( 3)  38:41( 3)  43:23( 3)  46:51( 3)  53:12( 3)  56:09( 3)  57:48( 3)  67:13( 3)  71:57( 3)  74:26( 3)  76:24( 3)  79:21( 3)  81:57( 3)  83:42( 3)  87:06( 3)  89:54( 3)  92:28( 3)  97:15( 4) 100:22( 4) 101:23( 3) 102:13( 3) 
   OK Võru IV,OK Võru,EST          M21/3      3:17[ 4]   5:38[ 3]   6:15[ 3]  14:07[ 3]   4:20[ 3]   5:04[ 3]   4:42[ 3]   3:28[ 3]   6:21[ 3]   2:57[ 3]   1:39[ 4]   9:25[ 4]   4:44[ 4]   2:29[ 4]   1:58[ 4]   2:57[ 4]   2:36[ 2]   1:45[ 2]   3:24[ 4]   2:48[ 2]   2:34[ 4]   4:47[ 4]   3:07[ 2]   1:01[ 2]   0:50[ 2] 
 4.Mati Preitof                    01:42.16   3:08( 3)  11:27( 4)  20:37( 4)  36:12( 4)  41:10( 4)  47:45( 4)  53:05( 4)  56:42( 4)  64:13( 4)  67:13( 4)  68:45( 4)  72:28( 4)  74:47( 4)  76:13( 4)  78:05( 4)  80:18( 4)  83:37( 4)  85:54( 4)  88:15( 4)  91:33( 4)  93:59( 4)  96:40( 3) 100:14( 3) 101:23( 3) 102:16( 4) 
   Harju KEK RSK III,KEKRSK,EST    M21/3      3:08[ 3]   8:19[ 4]   9:10[ 4]  15:35[ 4]   4:58[ 4]   6:35[ 4]   5:20[ 4]   3:37[ 4]   7:31[ 4]   3:00[ 4]   1:32[ 3]   3:43[ 2]   2:19[ 2]   1:26[ 3]   1:52[ 2]   2:13[ 3]   3:19[ 4]   2:17[ 4]   2:21[ 3]   3:18[ 4]   2:26[ 2]   2:41[ 3]   3:34[ 4]   1:09[ 4]   0:53[ 4] 
1015
8560m 24KP
   Nimi                                       1.33\238m  2.36\363m  3.37\288m 4.45\1199m  5.47\451m  6.48\488m  7.50\456m  8.46\336m  9.79\454m 10.56\190m 11.55\137m 12.58\358m 13.59\285m 14.60\193m 15.80\242m 16.61\254m 17.63\378m 18.64\321m 19.65\267m 20.70\341m 21.72\241m 22.73\260m 23.76\457m 24.97\165m  F.\198m
 1.Kristo Heinmann                 01:07.22   2:25( 1)   6:12( 1)   8:37( 1)  16:38( 1)  22:51( 1)  27:04( 1)  30:35( 1)  33:06( 1)  37:30( 1)  40:19( 1)  41:24( 1)  44:27( 1)  46:27( 1)  47:32( 1)  48:50( 1)  50:30( 1)  52:55( 1)  54:34( 1)  56:24( 1)  58:54( 1)  61:39( 1)  63:16( 1)  65:43( 1)  66:33( 1)  67:22( 1) 
   Ilves I,Ilves,EST               M21/3      2:25[ 1]   3:47[ 2]   2:25[ 1]   8:01[ 1]   6:13[ 4]   4:13[ 1]   3:31[ 2]   2:31[ 1]   4:24[ 1]   2:49[ 1]   1:05[ 1]   3:03[ 1]   2:00[ 1]   1:05[ 1]   1:18[ 1]   1:40[ 1]   2:25[ 1]   1:39[ 1]   1:50[ 1]   2:30[ 1]   2:45[ 2]   1:37[ 1]   2:27[ 1]   0:50[ 1]   0:49[ 2] 
 2.Margus Marrandi                 01:22.10   3:05( 3)   7:45( 3)  11:03( 3)  20:16( 3)  24:06( 3)  29:03( 3)  33:20( 3)  36:17( 3)  46:03( 2)  49:08( 2)  50:49( 2)  54:46( 2)  57:58( 2)  59:15( 2)  61:13( 2)  63:23( 2)  66:10( 2)  68:05( 2)  70:07( 2)  72:42( 2)  75:01( 2)  77:15( 2)  80:24( 2)  81:24( 2)  82:10( 2) 
   JOKA II,JOKA,EST                M21/3      3:05[ 3]   4:40[ 4]   3:18[ 4]   9:13[ 2]   3:50[ 2]   4:57[ 2]   4:17[ 3]   2:57[ 3]   9:46[ 3]   3:05[ 2]   1:41[ 3]   3:57[ 2]   3:12[ 3]   1:17[ 2]   1:58[ 2]   2:10[ 2]   2:47[ 2]   1:55[ 2]   2:02[ 2]   2:35[ 2]   2:19[ 1]   2:14[ 3]   3:09[ 2]   1:00[ 2]   0:46[ 1] 
 3.Meelis Mälter                   01:41.11   9:26( 4)  13:43( 4)  16:42( 4)  27:24( 4)  32:10( 4)  38:50( 4)  43:45( 4)  46:34( 4)  52:42( 3)  64:16( 3)  65:30( 3)  69:56( 3)  72:58( 3)  74:28( 3)  77:05( 3)  79:20( 3)  82:27( 3)  84:26( 3)  86:36( 3)  89:57( 3)  93:36( 3)  95:24( 3)  98:51( 3) 100:14( 3) 101:11( 3) 
   Harju KEK RSK II,KEKRSK,EST     M21/3      9:26[ 4]   4:17[ 3]   2:59[ 3]  10:42[ 3]   4:46[ 3]   6:40[ 4]   4:55[ 4]   2:49[ 2]   6:08[ 2]  11:34[ 3]   1:14[ 2]   4:26[ 3]   3:02[ 2]   1:30[ 3]   2:37[ 3]   2:15[ 3]   3:07[ 3]   1:59[ 3]   2:10[ 3]   3:21[ 3]   3:39[ 3]   1:48[ 2]   3:27[ 3]   1:23[ 3]   0:57[ 3] 
   Timmo Tammemäe                  Katk       2:41( 2)   6:19( 2)   8:57( 2)  19:41( 2)  23:05( 2)  28:15( 2)  31:42( 2)  35:59( 2) 
   SK100,SK100,EST                 M21/3      2:41[ 2]   3:38[ 1]   2:38[ 2]  10:44[ 4]   3:24[ 1]   5:10[ 3]   3:27[ 1]   4:17[ 4] 
1016
6090m 19KP
   Nimi                                       1.31\233m  2.39\550m  3.40\626m  4.41\185m  5.44\284m  6.50\294m  7.51\352m  8.52\394m  9.79\465m 10.55\266m 11.57\243m 12.72\157m 13.59\184m 14.63\618m 15.64\321m 16.65\267m 17.67\131m 18.76\160m 19.97\165m  F.\198m
 1.Evely Kaasiku                   00:50.36   2:55( 3)   7:10( 3)  12:10( 2)  13:33( 2)  16:02( 2)  18:19( 2)  21:52( 2)  25:25( 2)  31:01( 1)  33:56( 1)  35:42( 1)  37:14( 2)  38:52( 2)  42:25( 2)  44:10( 1)  46:52( 2)  47:58( 1)  48:52( 1)  49:49( 1)  50:36( 1) 
   JOKA,JOKA,EST                   N21/1      2:55[ 3]   4:15[ 2]   5:00[ 1]   1:23[ 3]   2:29[ 1]   2:17[ 1]   3:33[ 6]   3:33[ 5]   5:36[ 2]   2:55[ 1]   1:46[ 2]   1:32[ 5]   1:38[ 1]   3:33[ 1]   1:45[ 2]   2:42[ 9]   1:06[ 1]   0:54[ 1]   0:57[ 2]   0:47[ 3] 
 2.Liis Johanson                   00:51.01   2:49( 2)   7:08( 2)  12:15( 3)  13:42( 3)  16:29( 3)  19:01( 3)  22:32( 3)  25:30( 3)  31:14( 2)  34:15( 2)  35:52( 2)  37:11( 1)  38:50( 1)  42:24( 1)  44:10( 1)  46:49( 1)  48:00( 2)  49:18( 2)  50:12( 2)  51:01( 2) 
   OK Põlva Kobras I,Kobras,EST    N21/1      2:49[ 2]   4:19[ 3]   5:07[ 3]   1:27[ 4]   2:47[ 4]   2:32[ 3]   3:31[ 5]   2:58[ 1]   5:44[ 3]   3:01[ 2]   1:37[ 1]   1:19[ 2]   1:39[ 2]   3:34[ 2]   1:46[ 3]   2:39[ 8]   1:11[ 3]   1:18[ 5]   0:54[ 1]   0:49[ 6] 
 3.Anu Åkerman                     00:52.52   2:36( 1)   6:31( 1)  11:35( 1)  12:52( 1)  15:32( 1)  17:54( 1)  21:11( 1)  24:52( 1)  32:01( 3)  35:19( 3)  37:23( 3)  38:36( 3)  40:25( 3)  44:51( 3)  46:33( 3)  48:27( 3)  49:33( 3)  51:07( 3)  52:05( 3)  52:52( 3) 
   Peko,Peko,EST                   N21/3      2:36[ 1]   3:55[ 1]   5:04[ 2]   1:17[ 1]   2:40[ 3]   2:22[ 2]   3:17[ 3]   3:41[ 6]   7:09[ 5]   3:18[ 4]   2:04[ 4]   1:13[ 1]   1:49[ 3]   4:26[ 4]   1:42[ 1]   1:54[ 1]   1:06[ 1]   1:34[ 9]   0:58[ 3]   0:47[ 3] 
 4.Laura Joonas                    00:58.24   3:03( 6)   7:37( 8)  12:56( 5)  14:36( 5)  17:30( 4)  20:34( 5)  23:46( 4)  27:13( 4)  33:16( 4)  37:50( 4)  40:20( 4)  41:44( 4)  44:22( 4)  49:23( 5)  51:26( 5)  53:50( 5)  55:05( 5)  56:34( 4)  57:38( 4)  58:24( 4) 
   OK Võru III,OK Võru,EST         N21/1      3:03[ 6]   4:34[ 8]   5:19[ 5]   1:40[ 8]   2:54[ 5]   3:04[ 6]   3:12[ 1]   3:27[ 3]   6:03[ 4]   4:34[10]   2:30[11]   1:24[ 3]   2:38[ 9]   5:01[ 8]   2:03[ 7]   2:24[ 3]   1:15[ 4]   1:29[ 8]   1:04[ 5]   0:46[ 1] 
 5.Heleri Kivil                    00:58.32   3:04( 8)   7:36( 7)  12:59( 6)  14:40( 6)  17:38( 7)  20:49( 6)  24:01( 6)  27:28( 5)  35:11( 6)  38:17( 5)  40:25( 5)  41:55( 5)  44:29( 5)  49:18( 4)  51:15( 4)  53:41( 4)  55:03( 4)  56:40( 5)  57:44( 5)  58:32( 5) 
   LSF PT,LSF PT,EST               N21/1      3:04[ 8]   4:32[ 6]   5:23[ 6]   1:41[ 9]   2:58[ 6]   3:11[ 8]   3:12[ 1]   3:27[ 3]   7:43[ 6]   3:06[ 3]   2:08[ 7]   1:30[ 4]   2:34[ 8]   4:49[ 7]   1:57[ 6]   2:26[ 4]   1:22[ 6]   1:37[10]   1:04[ 5]   0:48[ 5] 
 6.Vieda L?sa                      00:59.18   3:00( 5)   7:28( 4)  12:46( 4)  14:23( 4)  17:35( 5)  20:33( 4)  23:51( 5)  27:53( 6)  36:20( 7)  40:10( 7)  42:27( 7)  44:19( 7)  46:15( 7)  50:55( 7)  52:51( 7)  55:10( 6)  56:31( 6)  57:32( 6)  58:32( 6)  59:18( 6) 
   OK Võru I,OK Võru,EST           N21/1      3:00[ 5]   4:28[ 4]   5:18[ 4]   1:37[ 5]   3:12[ 9]   2:58[ 5]   3:18[ 4]   4:02[ 9]   8:27[10]   3:50[ 5]   2:17[ 8]   1:52[ 8]   1:56[ 5]   4:40[ 5]   1:56[ 5]   2:19[ 2]   1:21[ 5]   1:01[ 3]   1:00[ 4]   0:46[ 1] 
 7.Viivi-Anne Soots                00:59.37   3:03( 6)   7:33( 6)  13:37( 8)  14:59( 8)  17:36( 6)  21:43( 8)  25:27( 7)  28:44( 7)  34:14( 5)  40:00( 6)  41:56( 6)  43:35( 6)  45:30( 6)  50:43( 6)  52:37( 6)  55:10( 6)  56:40( 7)  57:39( 7)  58:45( 7)  59:37( 7) 
   Saue Tammed N,Tammed,EST        N21/3      3:03[ 6]   4:30[ 5]   6:04[ 8]   1:22[ 2]   2:37[ 2]   4:07[11]   3:44[ 7]   3:17[ 2]   5:30[ 1]   5:46[12]   1:56[ 3]   1:39[ 6]   1:55[ 4]   5:13[10]   1:54[ 4]   2:33[ 7]   1:30[ 8]   0:59[ 2]   1:06[ 7]   0:52[ 7] 
 8.Maris Palopääl                  01:10.46   3:28(10)   8:47(10)  18:01(12)  19:38(11)  22:56(12)  25:51(11)  29:50(11)  33:41(10)  41:46(10)  45:51(10)  48:36(10)  53:45(10)  56:15( 8)  61:02( 8)  63:15( 8)  65:41( 8)  67:21( 8)  68:29( 8)  69:49( 8)  70:46( 8) 
   OK Põlva Kobras II,Kobras,EST   N21/3      3:28[10]   5:19[11]   9:14[13]   1:37[ 5]   3:18[10]   2:55[ 4]   3:59[ 8]   3:51[ 7]   8:05[ 9]   4:05[ 7]   2:45[12]   5:09[13]   2:30[ 7]   4:47[ 6]   2:13[10]   2:26[ 4]   1:40[10]   1:08[ 4]   1:20[ 8]   0:57[10] 
 9.Merike Haugas                   01:16.56   4:49(13)   9:44(12)  17:52(11)  19:42(12)  22:52(11)  28:34(12)  39:22(12)  43:21(12)  51:09(12)  56:40(12)  59:03(12)  60:42(12)  62:51(12)  67:03(10)  69:15(11)  71:46(10)  73:15(10)  74:36( 9)  75:58( 9)  76:56( 9) 
   OK West,West,EST                N21/3      4:49[13]   4:55[ 9]   8:08[11]   1:50[13]   3:10[ 8]   5:42[13]  10:48[14]   3:59[ 8]   7:48[ 7]   5:31[11]   2:23[ 9]   1:39[ 6]   2:09[ 6]   4:12[ 3]   2:12[ 9]   2:31[ 6]   1:29[ 7]   1:21[ 6]   1:22[ 9]   0:58[11] 
10.Ly Trei                         01:17.18   3:16( 9)   8:31( 9)  16:31(10)  18:08(10)  21:29(10)  24:42(10)  28:59(10)  33:06( 9)  41:06( 9)  44:58( 9)  47:02( 9)  51:49( 9)  58:59(10)  64:01( 9)  66:20( 9)  70:12( 9)  72:03( 9)  74:47(10)  76:22(10)  77:18(10) 
   OK Põlva Kobras III,Kobras,EST  N21/1      3:16[ 9]   5:15[10]   8:00[10]   1:37[ 5]   3:21[11]   3:13[ 9]   4:17[10]   4:07[10]   8:00[ 8]   3:52[ 6]   2:04[ 4]   4:47[12]   7:10[13]   5:02[ 9]   2:19[11]   3:52[12]   1:51[12]   2:44[12]   1:35[12]   0:56[ 9] 
11.Reet Johanson                   01:20.06   3:36(11)   9:00(11)  15:27( 9)  17:34( 9)  21:17( 9)  24:40( 9)  28:44( 9)  34:39(11)  45:27(11)  54:29(11)  56:53(11)  59:34(11)  62:36(11)  68:13(12)  70:37(12)  73:21(12)  75:03(12)  77:31(11)  79:00(11)  80:06(11) 
   OK Põlva Kobras IV,Kobras,EST   N21/3      3:36[11]   5:24[12]   6:27[ 9]   2:07[14]   3:43[12]   3:23[10]   4:04[ 9]   5:55[13]  10:48[12]   9:02[13]   2:24[10]   2:41[ 9]   3:02[10]   5:37[11]   2:24[12]   2:44[10]   1:42[11]   2:28[11]   1:29[11]   1:06[12] 
12.Kadri Parts                     01:46.42   5:02(14)  16:01(14)  24:43(13)  26:32(13)  31:39(14)  36:52(13)  41:18(13)  50:53(14)  71:01(13)  75:32(13)  79:02(13)  82:52(13)  86:13(13)  92:15(13)  94:53(13) 100:20(13) 102:59(13) 104:23(12) 105:47(12) 106:42(12) 
   OK Võru II,OK Võru,EST          N21/3      5:02[14]  10:59[14]   8:42[12]   1:49[12]   5:07[14]   5:13[12]   4:26[11]   9:35[14]  20:08[13]   4:31[ 9]   3:30[13]   3:50[10]   3:21[11]   6:02[12]   2:38[13]   5:27[13]   2:39[13]   1:24[ 7]   1:24[10]   0:55[ 8] 
   Liina Haldna                    Katk       4:17(12)  11:53(13)  25:00(14)  26:42(14)  31:08(13)  39:15(14)  43:55(14)  48:23(13) 
   SK100,SK100,EST                 N21/3      4:17[12]   7:36[13]  13:07[14]   1:42[10]   4:26[13]   8:07[14]   4:40[12]   4:28[12] 
   Marili Zimmermann               Vale KP    2:58( 4)   7:31( 5)  13:04( 7)  14:49( 7)  17:53( 8)  21:02( 7)  27:41( 8)  31:50( 8)  40:42( 8)  44:53( 8)  47:00( 8)  51:46( 8)  58:32( 9)  67:03(10)  69:14(10)  72:19(11)  73:55(11) 
   Kape,Kape,EST                   N21/1      2:58[ 4]   4:33[ 7]   5:33[ 7]   1:45[11]   3:04[ 7]   3:09[ 7]   6:39[13]   4:09[11]   8:52[11]   4:11[ 8]   2:07[ 6]   4:46[11]   6:46[12]   8:31[13]   2:11[ 8]   3:05[11]   1:36[ 9] 
   Heleri Kirss                    Ei start 
   Koop,Koop,EST                   N21/3    
1017
6190m 19KP
   Nimi                                       1.32\251m  2.39\574m  3.40\626m  4.42\236m  5.44\272m  6.50\294m  7.51\352m  8.52\394m  9.54\510m 10.55\211m 11.57\243m 12.71\205m 13.59\157m 14.63\618m 15.64\321m 16.65\267m 17.67\131m 18.76\160m 19.97\165m  F.\198m
 1.Piibe Tammemäe                  00:55.44   2:49( 3)   7:34( 3)  12:53( 3)  15:11( 3)  17:58( 3)  20:37( 2)  23:56( 1)  27:18( 1)  33:32( 2)  36:02( 2)  37:57( 1)  40:27( 2)  42:10( 1)  47:02( 2)  48:50( 2)  51:19( 2)  52:48( 2)  53:52( 1)  54:55( 1)  55:44( 1) 
   SK100,SK100,EST                 N21/1      2:49[ 3]   4:45[ 1]   5:19[ 4]   2:18[ 6]   2:47[ 6]   2:39[ 4]   3:19[ 1]   3:22[ 2]   6:14[ 2]   2:30[ 3]   1:55[ 5]   2:30[ 6]   1:43[ 4]   4:52[ 7]   1:48[ 1]   2:29[ 5]   1:29[ 7]   1:04[ 2]   1:03[ 2]   0:49[ 1] 
 2.Kaisa Raudkepp                  00:55.49   2:52( 4)   7:52( 4)  12:55( 4)  15:22( 4)  18:07( 4)  20:39( 3)  23:59( 2)  27:26( 2)  33:29( 1)  35:59( 1)  37:58( 2)  40:23( 1)  42:12( 2)  46:17( 1)  48:18( 1)  50:50( 1)  52:15( 1)  53:57( 2)  54:59( 2)  55:49( 2) 
   Peko,Peko,EST                   N21/1      2:52[ 4]   5:00[ 4]   5:03[ 1]   2:27[10]   2:45[ 5]   2:32[ 3]   3:20[ 2]   3:27[ 3]   6:03[ 1]   2:30[ 3]   1:59[ 6]   2:25[ 4]   1:49[ 5]   4:05[ 3]   2:01[ 3]   2:32[ 6]   1:25[ 5]   1:42[10]   1:02[ 1]   0:50[ 5] 
 3.Maret Vaher                     00:57.17   3:17( 9)   9:09(11)  14:42( 6)  16:48( 5)  19:30( 5)  21:54( 4)  25:42( 3)  29:03( 3)  35:34( 3)  38:15( 3)  40:00( 3)  42:00( 3)  43:40( 3)  47:47( 3)  49:58( 3)  52:24( 3)  54:04( 3)  55:08( 3)  56:20( 3)  57:17( 3) 
   OK Põlva Kobras I,Kobras,EST    N21/3      3:17[ 9]   5:52[10]   5:33[ 5]   2:06[ 2]   2:42[ 3]   2:24[ 1]   3:48[ 4]   3:21[ 1]   6:31[ 4]   2:41[ 6]   1:45[ 1]   2:00[ 1]   1:40[ 2]   4:07[ 4]   2:11[ 8]   2:26[ 3]   1:40[10]   1:04[ 2]   1:12[ 6]   0:57[11] 
 4.Kerstin Uiboupin                00:59.08   2:58( 6)   8:53( 8)  16:26(11)  18:13(10)  20:50( 8)  23:47( 8)  27:56( 8)  31:26( 4)  37:59( 4)  40:23( 4)  42:09( 4)  44:43( 4)  46:24( 4)  50:17( 4)  52:20( 4)  54:33( 4)  56:03( 4)  57:13( 4)  58:19( 4)  59:08( 4) 
   OK Võru I,OK Võru,EST           N21/3      2:58[ 6]   5:55[11]   7:33[12]   1:47[ 1]   2:37[ 2]   2:57[ 5]   4:09[ 7]   3:30[ 4]   6:33[ 5]   2:24[ 1]   1:46[ 2]   2:34[ 7]   1:41[ 3]   3:53[ 1]   2:03[ 4]   2:13[ 1]   1:30[ 8]   1:10[ 7]   1:06[ 4]   0:49[ 1] 
 5.Kirti Rebane                    00:59.20   2:44( 1)   7:30( 1)  12:37( 1)  14:52( 1)  17:19( 1)  19:45( 1)  26:31( 4)  31:50( 8)  38:59( 6)  41:24( 5)  43:16( 5)  45:18( 5)  46:53( 5)  50:49( 5)  52:49( 5)  55:05( 5)  56:22( 5)  57:27( 5)  58:31( 5)  59:20( 5) 
   Saue Tammed N,Tammed,EST        N21/1      2:44[ 1]   4:46[ 2]   5:07[ 2]   2:15[ 3]   2:27[ 1]   2:26[ 2]   6:46[13]   5:19[11]   7:09[ 8]   2:25[ 2]   1:52[ 4]   2:02[ 2]   1:35[ 1]   3:56[ 2]   2:00[ 2]   2:16[ 2]   1:17[ 2]   1:05[ 4]   1:04[ 3]   0:49[ 1] 
 6.Dace Bu?a                       01:04.08   3:33(10)   9:01( 9)  15:33(10)  17:49( 9)  21:10( 9)  24:50( 9)  28:42( 9)  32:45(10)  39:22( 9)  42:00( 7)  44:21( 7)  46:24( 6)  48:14( 6)  54:06( 6)  56:11( 6)  58:37( 6)  60:21( 6)  61:38( 6)  63:14( 6)  64:08( 6) 
   OK Võru III,OK Võru,EST         N21/3      3:33[10]   5:28[ 9]   6:32[ 8]   2:16[ 5]   3:21[11]   3:40[10]   3:52[ 5]   4:03[ 7]   6:37[ 6]   2:38[ 5]   2:21[10]   2:03[ 3]   1:50[ 7]   5:52[ 9]   2:05[ 6]   2:26[ 3]   1:44[11]   1:17[ 9]   1:36[12]   0:54[ 6] 
 7.Sigrid Ruul                     01:05.07   3:35(11)   9:02(10)  15:04( 8)  17:25( 8)  21:52(11)  25:08(10)  28:55(10)  32:43( 9)  40:52(10)  44:16(10)  46:05( 9)  48:33( 9)  50:54( 9)  55:13( 7)  57:44( 8)  60:24( 7)  61:58( 8)  63:01( 7)  64:11( 7)  65:07( 7) 
   JOKA,JOKA,EST                   N21/3      3:35[11]   5:27[ 8]   6:02[ 6]   2:21[ 7]   4:27[13]   3:16[ 9]   3:47[ 3]   3:48[ 5]   8:09[12]   3:24[11]   1:49[ 3]   2:28[ 5]   2:21[11]   4:19[ 5]   2:31[12]   2:40[ 7]   1:34[ 9]   1:03[ 1]   1:10[ 5]   0:56[ 8] 
 8.Adele Puusalu                   01:06.21   2:55( 5)   8:17( 6)  15:08( 9)  17:23( 7)  20:36( 7)  23:37( 7)  27:41( 6)  31:47( 7)  38:26( 5)  41:25( 6)  43:31( 6)  48:18( 8)  50:13( 8)  55:30( 8)  57:37( 7)  60:26( 8)  61:54( 7)  64:13( 8)  65:25( 8)  66:21( 8) 
   OK Põlva Kobras II,Kobras,EST   N21/1      2:55[ 5]   5:22[ 7]   6:51[11]   2:15[ 3]   3:13[ 9]   3:01[ 7]   4:04[ 6]   4:06[ 8]   6:39[ 7]   2:59[ 8]   2:06[ 7]   4:47[14]   1:55[ 9]   5:17[ 8]   2:07[ 7]   2:49[ 9]   1:28[ 6]   2:19[14]   1:12[ 6]   0:56[ 8] 
 9.Katrin Vinkel                   01:07.45   3:04( 7)   8:16( 5)  14:49( 7)  17:15( 6)  20:28( 6)  23:34( 6)  27:44( 7)  31:41( 6)  39:21( 8)  42:22( 8)  44:36( 8)  47:42( 7)  50:06( 7)  56:01( 9)  58:29( 9)  61:38( 9)  63:27( 9)  65:18( 9)  66:44( 9)  67:45( 9) 
   OK West,West,EST                N21/1      3:04[ 7]   5:12[ 6]   6:33[ 9]   2:26[ 9]   3:13[ 9]   3:06[ 8]   4:10[ 8]   3:57[ 6]   7:40[10]   3:01[ 9]   2:14[ 8]   3:06[10]   2:24[12]   5:55[10]   2:28[11]   3:09[12]   1:49[13]   1:51[12]   1:26[10]   1:01[13] 
10.Liina Palu                      01:10.32   3:08( 8)   8:17( 6)  14:20( 5)  18:20(11)  21:18(10)  25:41(11)  29:58(11)  35:23(11)  41:42(11)  44:37(11)  46:57(10)  51:36(11)  53:34(11)  60:48(10)  63:05(10)  66:00(10)  67:15(10)  68:21(10)  69:34(10)  70:32(10) 
   Koop,Koop,EST                   N21/1      3:08[ 8]   5:09[ 5]   6:03[ 7]   4:00[12]   2:58[ 7]   4:23[13]   4:17[ 9]   5:25[12]   6:19[ 3]   2:55[ 7]   2:20[ 9]   4:39[13]   1:58[10]   7:14[13]   2:17[ 9]   2:55[10]   1:15[ 1]   1:06[ 5]   1:13[ 8]   0:58[12] 
11.Kristiine Aluvee                01:11.23   2:46( 2)   7:32( 2)  12:42( 2)  15:03( 2)  17:45( 2)  22:01( 5)  26:34( 5)  31:31( 5)  39:01( 7)  44:00( 9)  48:41(11)  51:29(10)  53:22(10)  61:30(11)  63:34(11)  66:15(11)  67:34(11)  68:43(11)  70:34(11)  71:23(11) 
   OK Põlva Kobras IV,Kobras,EST   N21/1      2:46[ 2]   4:46[ 2]   5:10[ 3]   2:21[ 7]   2:42[ 3]   4:16[11]   4:33[10]   4:57[ 9]   7:30[ 9]   4:59[14]   4:41[14]   2:48[ 9]   1:53[ 8]   8:08[14]   2:04[ 5]   2:41[ 8]   1:19[ 3]   1:09[ 6]   1:51[13]   0:49[ 1] 
12.Kadri Limberg                   01:15.52   3:45(12)  15:03(14)  21:39(12)  26:28(13)  29:30(13)  32:29(12)  37:33(12)  42:45(12)  51:00(12)  54:03(12)  56:52(12)  59:28(12)  61:17(12)  65:49(12)  68:15(12)  71:12(12)  72:31(12)  73:42(12)  74:58(12)  75:52(12) 
   LSF PT,LSF PT,EST               N21/3      3:45[12]  11:18[14]   6:36[10]   4:49[14]   3:02[ 8]   2:59[ 6]   5:04[11]   5:12[10]   8:15[13]   3:03[10]   2:49[12]   2:36[ 8]   1:49[ 5]   4:32[ 6]   2:26[10]   2:57[11]   1:19[ 3]   1:11[ 8]   1:16[ 9]   0:54[ 6] 
13.Heli Haug                       01:31.21   3:48(13)  13:05(12)  22:52(13)  25:34(12)  29:29(12)  33:51(13)  39:10(13)  46:37(13)  54:39(13)  58:09(13)  60:40(13)  64:09(13)  69:04(13)  75:35(13)  79:34(13)  84:26(13)  86:13(13)  88:28(13)  90:25(13)  91:21(13) 
   OK Võru II,OK Võru,EST          N21/1      3:48[13]   9:17[12]   9:47[14]   2:42[11]   3:55[12]   4:22[12]   5:19[12]   7:27[13]   8:02[11]   3:30[12]   2:31[11]   3:29[12]   4:55[14]   6:31[11]   3:59[14]   4:52[14]   1:47[12]   2:15[13]   1:57[14]   0:56[ 8] 
14.Linda Puusalu                   01:45.32   4:21(14)  14:03(13)  23:32(14)  27:46(14)  37:10(14)  42:28(14)  49:57(14)  58:43(14)  70:02(14)  74:02(14)  78:29(14)  81:42(14)  86:02(14)  93:15(14)  95:55(14)  99:15(14) 101:12(14) 102:54(14) 104:29(14) 105:32(14) 
   OK Põlva Kobras III,Kobras,EST  N21/3      4:21[14]   9:42[13]   9:29[13]   4:14[13]   9:24[14]   5:18[14]   7:29[14]   8:46[14]  11:19[14]   4:00[13]   4:27[13]   3:13[11]   4:20[13]   7:13[12]   2:40[13]   3:20[13]   1:57[14]   1:42[10]   1:35[11]   1:03[14] 
   Merike Vanjuk                   Ei start 
   Kape,Kape,EST                   N21/3    
1018
4920m 14KP
   Nimi                                       1.33\238m  2.35\290m  3.37\317m  4.78\334m  5.43\250m  6.50\302m 7.59\1215m  8.62\431m  9.63\300m 10.64\321m 11.65\267m 12.67\131m 13.76\160m 14.97\165m  F.\198m
 1.Mirja Virve                     00:43.26   3:08( 2)   6:40( 3)   9:52( 1)  11:56( 1)  14:13( 1)  17:29( 1)  29:24( 2)  32:25( 2)  34:53( 2)  36:46( 2)  38:51( 2)  40:04( 2)  41:37( 2)  42:42( 2)  43:26( 1) 
   OK Põlva Kobras I,Kobras,EST    N21/2      3:08[ 2]   3:32[ 3]   3:12[ 1]   2:04[ 1]   2:17[ 3]   3:16[ 3]  11:55[ 2]   3:01[ 1]   2:28[ 4]   1:53[ 1]   2:05[ 1]   1:13[ 1]   1:33[10]   1:05[ 1]   0:44[ 1] 
 2.Eleri Hirv                      00:43.27   3:12( 4)   6:30( 2)  10:09( 2)  12:19( 2)  14:32( 2)  17:38( 2)  28:39( 1)  31:49( 1)  33:58( 1)  35:56( 1)  38:34( 1)  39:49( 1)  41:21( 1)  42:38( 1)  43:27( 2) 
   OK Võru I,OK Võru,EST           N21/2      3:12[ 4]   3:18[ 2]   3:39[ 2]   2:10[ 2]   2:13[ 1]   3:06[ 1]  11:01[ 1]   3:10[ 3]   2:09[ 1]   1:58[ 6]   2:38[ 6]   1:15[ 2]   1:32[ 9]   1:17[11]   0:49[ 4] 
 3.Grete Gutmann                   00:46.47   3:15( 5)   6:58( 4)  11:17( 4)  13:52( 4)  16:10( 4)  19:33( 4)  32:11( 3)  35:17( 3)  37:30( 3)  39:26( 3)  42:00( 3)  43:17( 3)  44:56( 3)  46:01( 3)  46:47( 3) 
   SK100,SK100,EST                 N21/2      3:15[ 5]   3:43[ 5]   4:19[ 4]   2:35[ 6]   2:18[ 4]   3:23[ 5]  12:38[ 3]   3:06[ 2]   2:13[ 2]   1:56[ 4]   2:34[ 4]   1:17[ 3]   1:39[11]   1:05[ 1]   0:46[ 2] 
 4.Daisy Kudre                     00:49.56   3:08( 2)   8:30( 8)  13:30( 7)  15:42( 6)  17:55( 6)  21:14( 6)  34:42( 5)  38:12( 5)  41:03( 4)  42:56( 4)  45:37( 4)  46:56( 4)  47:59( 4)  49:08( 4)  49:56( 4) 
   Peko,Peko,EST                   N21/2      3:08[ 2]   5:22[13]   5:00[ 6]   2:12[ 3]   2:13[ 1]   3:19[ 4]  13:28[ 4]   3:30[ 5]   2:51[ 9]   1:53[ 1]   2:41[ 7]   1:19[ 4]   1:03[ 1]   1:09[ 4]   0:48[ 3] 
 5.Margret Zimmermann              00:50.33   3:20( 6)   8:38( 9)  13:43( 9)  16:23( 7)  18:58( 7)  22:25( 7)  35:56( 7)  39:06( 7)  41:31( 6)  43:28( 6)  45:55( 5)  47:17( 5)  48:28( 5)  49:41( 5)  50:33( 5) 
   Kape,Kape,EST                   N21/2      3:20[ 6]   5:18[12]   5:05[ 8]   2:40[ 7]   2:35[ 9]   3:27[ 6]  13:31[ 5]   3:10[ 3]   2:25[ 3]   1:57[ 5]   2:27[ 3]   1:22[ 5]   1:11[ 5]   1:13[ 7]   0:52[ 5] 
 6.Marianne Haug                   00:51.37   3:00( 1)   5:53( 1)  11:15( 3)  13:36( 3)  16:02( 3)  19:10( 3)  32:46( 4)  37:45( 4)  41:29( 5)  43:23( 5)  46:00( 6)  47:57( 6)  49:37( 6)  50:45( 6)  51:37( 6) 
   OK Võru III,OK Võru,EST         N21/2      3:00[ 1]   2:53[ 1]   5:22[11]   2:21[ 4]   2:26[ 5]   3:08[ 2]  13:36[ 6]   4:59[13]   3:44[13]   1:54[ 3]   2:37[ 5]   1:57[14]   1:40[12]   1:08[ 3]   0:52[ 5] 
 7.Kadi-Liis Minn                  00:53.26   3:27( 7)   8:07( 6)  12:10( 5)  14:38( 5)  17:11( 5)  20:57( 5)  35:08( 6)  39:04( 6)  42:14( 7)  44:58( 7)  47:42( 7)  49:17( 7)  51:15( 7)  52:32( 7)  53:26( 7) 
   JOKA,JOKA,EST                   N21/2      3:27[ 7]   4:40[ 8]   4:03[ 3]   2:28[ 5]   2:33[ 7]   3:46[ 8]  14:11[ 7]   3:56[10]   3:10[11]   2:44[14]   2:44[ 9]   1:35[ 9]   1:58[13]   1:17[11]   0:54[ 9] 
 8.Saima Värton                    00:58.29   4:02(10)   9:03(11)  14:07(10)  18:00( 9)  21:01(10)  26:49(11)  42:12( 9)  46:00( 9)  48:40( 9)  50:54( 9)  53:47( 9)  55:10( 9)  56:16( 8)  57:31( 8)  58:29( 8) 
   OK Põlva Kobras IV,Kobras,EST   N21/2      4:02[10]   5:01[ 9]   5:04[ 7]   3:53[11]   3:01[13]   5:48[12]  15:23[ 9]   3:48[ 7]   2:40[ 7]   2:14[10]   2:53[10]   1:23[ 6]   1:06[ 3]   1:15[ 9]   0:58[13] 
 9.Triin Aedmäe                    00:58.43   4:27(13)   8:48(10)  15:22(12)  18:13(11)  21:25(11)  25:32(10)  40:43( 8)  44:46( 8)  47:20( 8)  49:38( 8)  53:02( 8)  54:30( 8)  56:30( 9)  57:47( 9)  58:43( 9) 
   OK Põlva Kobras II,Kobras,EST   N21/2      4:27[13]   4:21[ 7]   6:34[15]   2:51[ 8]   3:12[14]   4:07[10]  15:11[ 8]   4:03[11]   2:34[ 5]   2:18[11]   3:24[14]   1:28[ 8]   2:00[14]   1:17[11]   0:56[12] 
10.Kärt Kürsa                      01:05.03   4:14(12)   9:31(12)  15:34(13)  19:11(12)  23:34(12)  28:16(12)  47:02(10)  51:54(10)  54:35(10)  56:57(10)  59:38(10)  61:22(10)  62:45(10)  64:08(10)  65:03(10) 
   OK Põlva Kobras III,Kobras,EST  N21/2      4:14[12]   5:17[11]   6:03[13]   3:37[10]   4:23[15]   4:42[11]  18:46[12]   4:52[12]   2:41[ 8]   2:22[12]   2:41[ 7]   1:44[13]   1:23[ 7]   1:23[14]   0:55[10] 
11.Siiri Rist                      01:09.01   4:04(11)   8:16( 7)  13:42( 8)  18:05(10)  20:37( 9)  24:21( 9)  52:26(13)  56:03(12)  58:55(11)  61:02(11)  64:02(11)  65:38(11)  66:50(11)  68:03(11)  69:01(11) 
   OK West,West,EST                N21/2      4:04[11]   4:12[ 6]   5:26[12]   4:23[13]   2:32[ 6]   3:44[ 7]  28:05[15]   3:37[ 6]   2:52[10]   2:07[ 8]   3:00[12]   1:36[11]   1:12[ 6]   1:13[ 7]   0:58[13] 
12.Anneli Orav                     01:09.42   3:43( 9)  12:48(14)  18:03(14)  21:57(14)  24:32(14)  38:57(15)  54:20(14)  58:08(14)  60:45(12)  62:45(12)  65:09(12)  66:33(12)  67:40(12)  68:50(12)  69:42(12) 
   Saue Tammed N,Tammed,EST        N21/2      3:43[ 9]   9:05[15]   5:15[ 9]   3:54[12]   2:35[ 9]  14:25[15]  15:23[ 9]   3:48[ 7]   2:37[ 6]   2:00[ 7]   2:24[ 2]   1:24[ 7]   1:07[ 4]   1:10[ 6]   0:52[ 5] 
13.Helen Aart                      01:11.01   6:43(15)  12:53(15)  19:03(15)  22:37(15)  25:10(15)  33:39(13)  50:45(12)  57:19(13)  60:49(13)  63:15(13)  66:15(13)  67:53(13)  68:57(13)  70:06(13)  71:01(13) 
   LSF PT,LSF PT,EST               N21/2      6:43[15]   6:10[14]   6:10[14]   3:34[ 9]   2:33[ 7]   8:29[13]  17:06[11]   6:34[14]   3:30[12]   2:26[13]   3:00[12]   1:38[12]   1:04[ 2]   1:09[ 4]   0:55[10] 
14.Helene Arula                    01:11.43   3:31( 8)   7:04( 5)  12:20( 6)  17:16( 8)  19:59( 8)  23:55( 8)  48:25(11)  52:15(11)  61:26(14)  63:38(14)  66:31(14)  68:06(14)  69:35(14)  70:51(14)  71:43(14) 
   Koop,Koop,EST                   N21/2      3:31[ 8]   3:33[ 4]   5:16[10]   4:56[14]   2:43[12]   3:56[ 9]  24:30[14]   3:50[ 9]   9:11[14]   2:12[ 9]   2:53[10]   1:35[ 9]   1:29[ 8]   1:16[10]   0:52[ 5] 
   Ülle Hollo                      Katk       5:01(14)  10:08(13)  14:56(11)  21:24(13)  24:06(13)  34:55(14)  56:30(15) 
   OK Võru II,OK Võru,EST          N21/2      5:01[14]   5:07[10]   4:48[ 5]   6:28[15]   2:42[11]  10:49[14]  21:35[13] 
1019
5200m 14KP
   Nimi                                       1.78\993m  2.41\188m  3.43\124m  4.44\205m  5.50\294m  6.73\842m  7.56\356m  8.59\339m  9.63\618m 10.64\321m 11.65\267m 12.67\131m 13.76\160m 14.97\165m  F.\198m
 1.Oliver Kütt                     00:52.09   7:15( 1)   8:57( 1)  10:08( 1)  12:01( 1)  15:06( 1)  25:23( 1)  36:12( 3)  39:22( 2)  43:42( 2)  45:37( 2)  48:02( 2)  49:16( 2)  50:16( 2)  51:19( 2)  52:09( 1) 
   Ilves,Ilves,EST                 MN/2       7:15[ 1]   1:42[ 3]   1:11[ 1]   1:53[ 1]   3:05[ 1]  10:17[ 2]  10:49[ 6]   3:10[ 1]   4:20[ 1]   1:55[ 1]   2:25[ 1]   1:14[ 1]   1:00[ 1]   1:03[ 1]   0:50[ 1] 
 2.Marje Viirmann                  00:52.10   8:57( 2)  10:33( 2)  11:56( 2)  14:29( 2)  18:36( 3)  28:39( 3)  33:12( 1)  36:33( 1)  42:01( 1)  44:12( 1)  47:32( 1)  49:02( 1)  50:08( 1)  51:16( 1)  52:10( 2) 
   Harju KEK RSK,Harju KEK RSK,ES  MN/1       8:57[ 2]   1:36[ 1]   1:23[ 2]   2:33[ 3]   4:07[ 5]  10:03[ 1]   4:33[ 1]   3:21[ 2]   5:28[ 3]   2:11[ 3]   3:20[ 6]   1:30[ 3]   1:06[ 2]   1:08[ 3]   0:54[ 2] 
 3.Tarmo Zernant                   00:54.38   9:06( 3)  10:45( 3)  12:27( 3)  14:36( 3)  17:52( 2)  28:20( 2)  35:45( 2)  39:27( 3)  45:07( 3)  47:09( 3)  50:07( 3)  51:26( 3)  52:36( 3)  53:42( 3)  54:38( 3) 
   Ilves,Ilves,EST                 MN/3       9:06[ 3]   1:39[ 2]   1:42[ 3]   2:09[ 2]   3:16[ 2]  10:28[ 3]   7:25[ 3]   3:42[ 3]   5:40[ 4]   2:02[ 2]   2:58[ 2]   1:19[ 2]   1:10[ 3]   1:06[ 2]   0:56[ 4] 
 4.Peep Koppel                     01:07.09   9:59( 5)  11:52( 4)  13:54( 5)  16:31( 4)  20:12( 4)  37:14( 6)  43:45( 4)  48:05( 4)  54:18( 4)  56:40( 4)  59:47( 4)  61:53( 4)  64:47( 4)  66:09( 4)  67:09( 4) 
   Tallinn,Tallinn,EST             MN/2       9:59[ 5]   1:53[ 5]   2:02[ 5]   2:37[ 4]   3:41[ 3]  17:02[ 9]   6:31[ 2]   4:20[ 5]   6:13[ 6]   2:22[ 5]   3:07[ 4]   2:06[ 6]   2:54[ 7]   1:22[ 5]   1:00[ 5] 
 5.Kaarel Hendrik Zernant          01:12.07   9:54( 4)  12:26( 6)  14:42( 6)  17:40( 6)  23:20( 6)  36:16( 5)  48:46( 6)  54:01( 6)  59:50( 5)  62:03( 5)  65:10( 5)  66:42( 5)  69:55( 5)  71:12( 5)  72:07( 5) 
   Ilves,Ilves,EST                 MN/1       9:54[ 4]   2:32[ 8]   2:16[ 8]   2:58[ 6]   5:40[ 8]  12:56[ 5]  12:30[ 7]   5:15[ 7]   5:49[ 5]   2:13[ 4]   3:07[ 4]   1:32[ 4]   3:13[ 8]   1:17[ 4]   0:55[ 3] 
 6.Kalle Nelk                      01:13.38  10:06( 6)  11:57( 5)  13:46( 4)  16:38( 5)  20:25( 5)  33:19( 4)  52:42( 7)  56:28( 7)  61:33( 7)  64:09( 7)  67:12( 6)  68:58( 6)  70:59( 6)  72:27( 6)  73:38( 6) 
   Tallinn,Tallinn,EST             MN/1      10:06[ 6]   1:51[ 4]   1:49[ 4]   2:52[ 5]   3:47[ 4]  12:54[ 4]  19:23[ 9]   3:46[ 4]   5:05[ 2]   2:36[ 6]   3:03[ 3]   1:46[ 5]   2:01[ 5]   1:28[ 6]   1:11[ 6] 
 7.Gea Rennel                      01:15.12  10:46( 7)  13:02( 7)  15:37( 7)  18:53( 7)  23:45( 7)  37:42( 7)  47:25( 5)  52:24( 5)  60:13( 6)  63:23( 6)  67:15( 7)  69:32( 7)  72:10( 7)  73:47( 7)  75:12( 7) 
   Harju KEK RSK,Harju KEK RSK,ES  MN/3      10:46[ 7]   2:16[ 7]   2:35[ 9]   3:16[ 7]   4:52[ 7]  13:57[ 6]   9:43[ 5]   4:59[ 6]   7:49[ 8]   3:10[ 8]   3:52[ 7]   2:17[ 9]   2:38[ 6]   1:37[ 7]   1:25[ 9] 
 8.Tiit Koppel                     01:26.44  11:53( 8)  14:07( 8)  16:19( 8)  26:30( 9)  30:40( 8)  46:44( 8)  55:16( 8)  64:27( 8)  72:06( 8)  75:10( 8)  79:31( 8)  81:40( 8)  83:33( 8)  85:29( 8)  86:44( 8) 
   Tallinn,Tallinn,EST             MN/3      11:53[ 8]   2:14[ 6]   2:12[ 7]  10:11[ 9]   4:10[ 6]  16:04[ 8]   8:32[ 4]   9:11[ 9]   7:39[ 7]   3:04[ 7]   4:21[ 8]   2:09[ 7]   1:53[ 4]   1:56[ 8]   1:15[ 7] 
 9.Kersti Mardiste                 01:38.47  12:11( 9)  15:11( 9)  17:14( 9)  21:11( 8)  37:09( 9)  52:28( 9)  65:37( 9)  72:03( 9)  82:07( 9)  85:28( 9)  89:57( 9)  92:11( 9)  95:30( 9)  97:28( 9)  98:47( 9) 
   Harju KEK RSK,Harju KEK RSK,ES  MN/2      12:11[ 9]   3:00[ 9]   2:03[ 6]   3:57[ 8]  15:58[ 9]  15:19[ 7]  13:09[ 8]   6:26[ 8]  10:04[ 9]   3:21[ 9]   4:29[ 9]   2:14[ 8]   3:19[ 9]   1:58[ 9]   1:19[ 8] 
OK Põlva Kobras
Relay Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2008-2012, www.tak-soft.com