48. Eesti Meistrivõistlused Teatejooksus 15.05.2011
Teade 15.05.2011 Piigandi, Kanepi vald (Rajameister: Avo Veermäe)
1005 Indeks
6240m 16KP
   Nimi                                       1.33\436m 2.35\1007m  3.37\551m  4.38\148m  5.41\177m  6.43\121m  7.45\288m  8.50\879m  9.51\313m 10.71\227m 11.54\615m 12.65\243m 13.67\263m 14.47\393m 15.49\260m 16.97\146m  F.\175m
 1.Merike Vanjuk                   00:49.48   4:11( 4)  11:43( 2)  15:48( 1)  16:52( 1)  18:18( 1)  19:12( 1)  22:28( 1)  28:50( 1)  30:56( 1)  34:13( 1)  38:20( 1)  40:15( 1)  42:35( 1)  46:10( 1)  48:13( 1)  49:22( 1)  49:48( 1) 
   Kape I,Kape,EST                 N21/3      4:11[ 4]   7:32[ 2]   4:05[ 1]   1:04[ 6]   1:26[ 1]   0:54[ 3]   3:16[ 3]   6:22[ 3]   2:06[ 3]   3:17[13]   4:07[ 2]   1:55[ 8]   2:20[ 3]   3:35[ 4]   2:03[ 1]   1:09[ 1]   0:26[16] 
 2.Annika Rihma                    00:54.42   5:35(16)  12:56( 4)  18:44( 7)  19:38( 4)  21:11( 4)  22:04( 4)  27:14( 7)  33:53( 4)  35:58( 4)  38:13( 4)  42:17( 4)  44:08( 4)  47:12( 4)  50:41( 4)  53:02( 2)  54:19( 2)  54:42( 2) 
   OK Põlva Kobras I,Kobras,EST    N21/1      5:35[16]   7:21[ 1]   5:48[ 9]   0:54[ 1]   1:33[ 3]   0:53[ 1]   5:10[14]   6:39[ 4]   2:05[ 2]   2:15[ 2]   4:04[ 1]   1:51[ 6]   3:04[11]   3:29[ 2]   2:21[ 2]   1:17[ 5]   0:23[ 7] 
 3.Elo Saue                        00:55.39   4:08( 2)  11:55( 3)  18:03( 3)  18:58( 3)  20:36( 3)  21:56( 3)  25:00( 3)  31:16( 2)  33:28( 2)  35:50( 3)  40:13( 3)  42:03( 3)  44:43( 3)  48:01( 3)  53:27( 4)  55:16( 3)  55:39( 3) 
   Ilves I,Ilves,EST               N21/3      4:08[ 2]   7:47[ 5]   6:08[11]   0:55[ 2]   1:38[ 4]   1:20[12]   3:04[ 2]   6:16[ 1]   2:12[ 4]   2:22[ 4]   4:23[ 6]   1:50[ 4]   2:40[ 9]   3:18[ 1]   5:26[16]   1:49[16]   0:23[ 7] 
 4.Kirti Rebane                    00:56.19   4:04( 1)  11:40( 1)  17:06( 2)  18:01( 2)  19:39( 2)  20:48( 2)  23:47( 2)  31:26( 3)  33:28( 2)  35:43( 2)  39:52( 2)  41:32( 2)  43:42( 2)  47:33( 2)  53:20( 3)  55:48( 4)  56:19( 4) 
   Saue Tammed,Tammed,EST          N21/3      4:04[ 1]   7:36[ 3]   5:26[ 7]   0:55[ 2]   1:38[ 4]   1:09[11]   2:59[ 1]   7:39[10]   2:02[ 1]   2:15[ 2]   4:09[ 3]   1:40[ 2]   2:10[ 1]   3:51[ 7]   5:47[18]   2:28[19]   0:31[19] 
 5.Sigrid Ruul                     00:56.49   4:17( 7)  13:49(10)  19:35( 9)  20:44( 9)  22:15( 8)  23:13( 7)  27:20( 8)  34:16( 5)  36:36( 5)  38:45( 5)  43:06( 5)  44:54( 5)  47:23( 5)  51:01( 5)  54:51( 5)  56:29( 5)  56:49( 5) 
   JOKA I,JOKA,EST                 N21/3      4:17[ 7]   9:32[12]   5:46[ 8]   1:09[11]   1:31[ 2]   0:58[ 4]   4:07[ 8]   6:56[ 5]   2:20[ 6]   2:09[ 1]   4:21[ 5]   1:48[ 3]   2:29[ 7]   3:38[ 6]   3:50[11]   1:38[12]   0:20[ 1] 
 6.Kristiine Aluvee                00:58.05   4:24(10)  13:26( 8)  18:41( 6)  19:45( 7)  21:34( 7)  23:14( 8)  26:33( 6)  34:39( 7)  36:54( 7)  40:06( 8)  44:53( 8)  46:47( 8)  49:21( 7)  52:50( 6)  56:19( 6)  57:44( 6)  58:05( 6) 
   OK Põlva Kobras III,Kobras,EST  N21/1      4:24[10]   9:02[ 7]   5:15[ 5]   1:04[ 6]   1:49[ 9]   1:40[19]   3:19[ 4]   8:06[11]   2:15[ 5]   3:12[11]   4:47[10]   1:54[ 7]   2:34[ 8]   3:29[ 2]   3:29[ 8]   1:25[ 8]   0:21[ 4] 
 7.Kaisa Raudkepp                  00:58.27   4:08( 2)  13:33( 9)  19:58(10)  21:04(10)  23:10(10)  24:10(10)  29:38(10)  36:55(10)  39:27(10)  42:12(10)  46:43(10)  48:33(10)  50:46(10)  54:23( 9)  56:57( 7)  58:07( 7)  58:27( 7) 
   Peko,Peko,EST                   N21/3      4:08[ 2]   9:25[10]   6:25[12]   1:06[ 8]   2:06[17]   1:00[ 6]   5:28[15]   7:17[ 6]   2:32[12]   2:45[ 9]   4:31[ 7]   1:50[ 4]   2:13[ 2]   3:37[ 5]   2:34[ 3]   1:10[ 2]   0:20[ 1] 
 8.Laura Joonas                    00:59.23   4:15( 6)  13:24( 7)  18:35( 4)  19:43( 6)  21:30( 6)  23:04( 6)  26:27( 4)  35:06( 9)  37:35( 9)  40:16( 9)  45:15( 9)  47:23( 9)  50:38( 9)  55:05(10)  57:41( 8)  59:01( 8)  59:23( 8) 
   OK Võru II,Võru,EST             N21/1      4:15[ 6]   9:09[ 9]   5:11[ 3]   1:08[10]   1:47[ 8]   1:34[17]   3:23[ 5]   8:39[14]   2:29[10]   2:41[ 5]   4:59[12]   2:08[13]   3:15[12]   4:27[ 9]   2:36[ 4]   1:20[ 6]   0:22[ 5] 
 9.Margret Zimmermann              00:59.52   4:13( 5)  13:20( 6)  18:38( 5)  19:39( 5)  21:21( 5)  22:14( 5)  26:29( 5)  34:51( 8)  37:16( 8)  39:58( 6)  44:44( 7)  46:46( 7)  49:37( 8)  53:34( 7)  58:16( 9)  59:29( 9)  59:52( 9) 
   Kape II,Kape,EST                N21/1      4:13[ 5]   9:07[ 8]   5:18[ 6]   1:01[ 4]   1:42[ 6]   0:53[ 1]   4:15[11]   8:22[13]   2:25[ 9]   2:42[ 6]   4:46[ 9]   2:02[12]   2:51[10]   3:57[ 8]   4:42[14]   1:13[ 3]   0:23[ 7] 
10.Grete Gutmann                   01:02.44   7:32(18)  15:16(12)  20:20(11)  21:26(11)  23:11(11)  24:10(10)  27:59( 9)  34:17( 6)  36:38( 6)  40:01( 7)  44:12( 6)  45:49( 6)  48:12( 6)  53:35( 8)  60:58(10)  62:20(10)  62:44(10) 
   RAE,Rae,EST                     N21/1      7:32[18]   7:44[ 4]   5:04[ 2]   1:06[ 8]   1:45[ 7]   0:59[ 5]   3:49[ 6]   6:18[ 2]   2:21[ 7]   3:23[14]   4:11[ 4]   1:37[ 1]   2:23[ 5]   5:23[14]   7:23[19]   1:22[ 7]   0:24[13] 
11.Karmen Alnek                    01:03.05   4:18( 8)  13:14( 5)  19:04( 8)  20:20( 8)  22:23( 9)  23:27( 9)  30:46(11)  38:20(11)  41:34(11)  44:18(11)  49:02(11)  51:01(11)  53:23(11)  58:11(11)  61:27(11)  62:42(11)  63:05(11) 
   OK Võru I,Võru,EST              N21/3      4:18[ 8]   8:56[ 6]   5:50[10]   1:16[14]   2:03[14]   1:04[ 7]   7:19[18]   7:34[ 8]   3:14[17]   2:44[ 8]   4:44[ 8]   1:59[11]   2:22[ 4]   4:48[10]   3:16[ 6]   1:15[ 4]   0:23[ 7] 
12.Adele Puusalu                   01:08.15   4:57(12)  17:20(14)  22:32(13)  23:48(13)  25:48(13)  27:23(13)  32:01(12)  40:45(12)  43:51(12)  46:33(12)  52:30(12)  54:42(13)  58:01(12)  63:22(12)  66:19(12)  67:51(12)  68:15(12) 
   OK Põlva Kobras II,Kobras,EST   N21/3      4:57[12]  12:23[15]   5:12[ 4]   1:16[14]   2:00[13]   1:35[18]   4:38[13]   8:44[17]   3:06[16]   2:42[ 6]   5:57[16]   2:12[16]   3:19[14]   5:21[13]   2:57[ 5]   1:32[10]   0:24[13] 
13.Merike Haugas                   01:11.46   4:20( 9)  13:51(11)  21:20(12)  22:23(12)  24:20(12)  25:25(12)  33:48(13)  41:10(13)  43:56(13)  47:47(13)  52:35(13)  54:30(12)  59:12(13)  64:18(13)  69:56(13)  71:22(13)  71:46(13) 
   OK West,West,EST                N21/3      4:20[ 9]   9:31[11]   7:29[14]   1:03[ 5]   1:57[11]   1:05[ 9]   8:23[19]   7:22[ 7]   2:46[14]   3:51[15]   4:48[11]   1:55[ 8]   4:42[16]   5:06[11]   5:38[17]   1:26[ 9]   0:24[13] 
14.Marilin Sulg                    01:14.52   9:23(19)  20:50(16)  27:33(15)  29:14(16)  31:19(16)  32:42(16)  36:42(14)  44:18(14)  46:39(14)  50:42(14)  55:56(14)  57:53(14)  60:18(14)  69:32(14)  72:57(14)  74:30(14)  74:52(14) 
   Orvand,Orvand,EST               N21/1      9:23[19]  11:27[14]   6:43[13]   1:41[19]   2:05[15]   1:23[13]   4:00[ 7]   7:36[ 9]   2:21[ 7]   4:03[16]   5:14[13]   1:57[10]   2:25[ 6]   9:14[16]   3:25[ 7]   1:33[11]   0:22[ 5] 
15.Ingrid Vehlmann                 01:19.23   5:13(13)  15:31(13)  27:39(16)  29:01(15)  31:07(15)  32:33(15)  36:58(15)  45:19(15)  48:47(15)  51:34(15)  57:29(15)  59:48(15)  68:01(15)  73:12(15)  77:05(15)  78:53(15)  79:23(15) 
   Mercury,Mercury,EST             N21/1      5:13[13]  10:18[13]  12:08[17]   1:22[16]   2:06[17]   1:26[15]   4:25[12]   8:21[12]   3:28[18]   2:47[10]   5:55[15]   2:19[17]   8:13[18]   5:11[12]   3:53[12]   1:48[15]   0:30[18] 
16.Kersti Ehala                    01:32.10   5:18(14)  18:08(15)  26:40(14)  28:06(14)  30:17(14)  31:41(14)  37:41(16)  46:51(16)  49:22(16)  52:34(16)  58:15(16)  60:37(16)  72:03(16)  85:05(16)  89:54(16)  91:41(16)  92:10(16) 
   JOKA II,JOKA,EST                N21/1      5:18[14]  12:50[16]   8:32[15]   1:26[18]   2:11[19]   1:24[14]   6:00[16]   9:10[19]   2:31[11]   3:12[11]   5:41[14]   2:22[18]  11:26[19]  13:02[19]   4:49[15]   1:47[14]   0:29[17] 
17.Alina Kramarenko                01:33.11   4:46(11)  25:06(17)  41:48(18)  43:01(18)  44:55(18)  46:00(18)  50:09(17)  59:00(18)  61:44(17)  66:11(17)  72:27(17)  74:36(17)  77:53(17)  87:15(17)  91:01(17)  92:51(17)  93:11(17) 
   SRD,SRD,EST                     N21/3      4:46[11]  20:20[18]  16:42[18]   1:13[12]   1:54[10]   1:05[ 9]   4:09[ 9]   8:51[18]   2:44[13]   4:27[17]   6:16[18]   2:09[15]   3:17[13]   9:22[18]   3:46[ 9]   1:50[17]   0:20[ 1] 
18.Miina Käos                      01:35.44   7:20(17)  26:10(18)  44:16(19)  45:30(19)  47:27(19)  48:31(19)  52:44(19)  61:25(19)  64:13(19)  68:40(19)  74:55(19)  77:03(18)  80:22(18)  89:41(18)  93:30(18)  95:21(18)  95:44(18) 
   LSF PT,LSF PT,EST               N21/3      7:20[17]  18:50[17]  18:06[19]   1:14[13]   1:57[11]   1:04[ 7]   4:13[10]   8:41[15]   2:48[15]   4:27[17]   6:15[17]   2:08[13]   3:19[14]   9:19[17]   3:49[10]   1:51[18]   0:23[ 7] 
19.Karin Kallisma                  01:36.47   5:20(15)  29:05(19)  38:22(17)  39:44(17)  41:49(17)  43:21(17)  50:11(18)  58:54(17)  62:27(18)  67:51(18)  74:35(18)  77:25(19)  84:30(19)  90:44(19)  94:39(19)  96:24(19)  96:47(19) 
   HOK,HOK,EST                     N21/1      5:20[15]  23:45[19]   9:17[16]   1:22[16]   2:05[15]   1:32[16]   6:50[17]   8:43[16]   3:33[19]   5:24[19]   6:44[19]   2:50[19]   7:05[17]   6:14[15]   3:55[13]   1:45[13]   0:23[ 7] 
OK Plva Kobras Relay Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2008-2009, www.tak-soft.com