48. Eesti Meistrivõistlused Teatejooksus 15.05.2011
Teade 15.05.2011 Piigandi, Kanepi vald (Rajameister: Avo Veermäe)
1006 Indeks
5140m 14KP
   Nimi                                       1.34\405m  2.51\495m  3.53\210m  4.71\199m  5.54\615m  6.65\243m  7.56\352m  8.59\283m  9.61\132m 10.63\432m 11.64\623m 12.48\626m 13.49\207m 14.97\146m  F.\175m
 1.Hannula-Katrin Pandis           00:45.01   3:55( 1)   9:41( 4)  11:44( 2)  13:34( 2)  18:21( 2)  20:08( 2)  23:16( 1)  26:13( 1)  27:44( 1)  30:49( 1)  36:21( 2)  41:33( 2)  43:21( 1)  44:41( 1)  45:01( 1) 
   Ilves I,Ilves,EST               N21/2      3:55[ 1]   5:46[ 6]   2:03[ 2]   1:50[ 2]   4:47[ 7]   1:47[ 1]   3:08[ 1]   2:57[ 3]   1:31[12]   3:05[ 5]   5:32[ 9]   5:12[ 2]   1:48[ 1]   1:20[ 8]   0:20[ 1] 
 2.Viivi-Anne Soots                00:45.10   4:06( 3)   9:32( 3)  11:36( 1)  13:31( 1)  18:12( 1)  20:04( 1)  23:31( 2)  26:19( 2)  27:53( 2)  31:03( 2)  36:14( 1)  41:27( 1)  43:21( 1)  44:43( 2)  45:10( 2) 
   Saue Tammed,Tammed,EST          N21/2      4:06[ 3]   5:26[ 4]   2:04[ 3]   1:55[ 5]   4:41[ 4]   1:52[ 3]   3:27[ 6]   2:48[ 1]   1:34[13]   3:10[ 6]   5:11[ 3]   5:13[ 3]   1:54[ 3]   1:22[10]   0:27[13] 
 3.Ly Trei                         00:48.11   4:09( 4)   9:50( 5)  11:51( 4)  13:45( 4)  19:02( 4)  21:00( 4)  24:15( 4)  27:59( 4)  29:09( 4)  32:32( 4)  37:56( 4)  43:38( 3)  46:16( 3)  47:46( 3)  48:11( 3) 
   OK Põlva Kobras II,Kobras,EST   N21/2      4:09[ 4]   5:41[ 5]   2:01[ 1]   1:54[ 3]   5:17[11]   1:58[ 7]   3:15[ 3]   3:44[10]   1:10[ 1]   3:23[10]   5:24[ 6]   5:42[ 4]   2:38[14]   1:30[12]   0:25[ 9] 
 4.Eleri Hirv                      00:48.49   4:45( 9)  10:34( 7)  13:12( 6)  15:07( 5)  19:48( 5)  21:41( 5)  25:10( 5)  28:41( 5)  31:00( 5)  33:51( 5)  39:05( 5)  44:59( 5)  47:19( 4)  48:28( 4)  48:49( 4) 
   OK Võru I,Võru,EST              N21/2      4:45[ 9]   5:49[ 7]   2:38[ 7]   1:55[ 5]   4:41[ 4]   1:53[ 4]   3:29[ 8]   3:31[ 5]   2:19[17]   2:51[ 1]   5:14[ 4]   5:54[ 5]   2:20[ 9]   1:09[ 1]   0:21[ 2] 
 5.Maret Vaher                     00:50.51   4:05( 2)   9:30( 2)  18:45(13)  20:24(12)  25:00(11)  26:51(11)  30:19(11)  33:08(11)  34:23(10)  37:38(10)  42:43( 9)  47:19( 6)  49:10( 5)  50:27( 5)  50:51( 5) 
   OK Põlva Kobras I,Kobras,EST    N21/2      4:05[ 2]   5:25[ 3]   9:15[18]   1:39[ 1]   4:36[ 2]   1:51[ 2]   3:28[ 7]   2:49[ 2]   1:15[ 2]   3:15[ 7]   5:05[ 2]   4:36[ 1]   1:51[ 2]   1:17[ 5]   0:24[ 7] 
 6.Mariann Sulg                    00:51.14   4:20( 5)   9:12( 1)  11:48( 3)  13:42( 3)  18:36( 3)  20:37( 3)  23:53( 3)  27:39( 3)  29:00( 3)  31:55( 3)  37:25( 3)  44:15( 4)  49:16( 6)  50:50( 6)  51:14( 6) 
   Orvand,Orvand,EST               N21/2      4:20[ 5]   4:52[ 1]   2:36[ 6]   1:54[ 3]   4:54[ 8]   2:01[ 8]   3:16[ 4]   3:46[11]   1:21[ 5]   2:55[ 2]   5:30[ 8]   6:50[ 7]   5:01[18]   1:34[15]   0:24[ 7] 
 7.Jana Kink                       00:53.40   6:54(17)  13:09(13)  16:04(10)  18:28(10)  22:36( 8)  24:33( 7)  27:42( 6)  31:09( 6)  32:45( 6)  36:01( 6)  41:03( 6)  49:52( 7)  52:01( 7)  53:17( 7)  53:40( 7) 
   Kape I,Kape,EST                 N21/2      6:54[17]   6:15[10]   2:55[ 9]   2:24[ 7]   4:08[ 1]   1:57[ 6]   3:09[ 2]   3:27[ 4]   1:36[14]   3:16[ 8]   5:02[ 1]   8:49[18]   2:09[ 6]   1:16[ 4]   0:23[ 4] 
 8.Siiri Rist                      00:53.58   4:27( 6)  10:46( 8)  12:50( 5)  17:33( 9)  22:36( 8)  24:45( 9)  28:04( 8)  31:41( 8)  33:05( 8)  36:27( 8)  41:55( 7)  50:12( 9)  52:20( 8)  53:35( 8)  53:58( 8) 
   OK West,West,EST                N21/2      4:27[ 6]   6:19[11]   2:04[ 3]   4:43[19]   5:03[ 9]   2:09[11]   3:19[ 5]   3:37[ 7]   1:24[ 7]   3:22[ 9]   5:28[ 7]   8:17[17]   2:08[ 5]   1:15[ 3]   0:23[ 4] 
 9.Kristen Nigul                   00:54.14   5:02(10)  10:54( 9)  13:27( 7)  15:55( 6)  21:16( 6)  23:31( 6)  27:47( 7)  31:21( 7)  32:49( 7)  36:17( 7)  42:14( 8)  49:57( 8)  52:28( 9)  53:45( 9)  54:14( 9) 
   Kape II,Kape,EST                N21/2      5:02[10]   5:52[ 8]   2:33[ 5]   2:28[ 8]   5:21[12]   2:15[14]   4:16[15]   3:34[ 6]   1:28[10]   3:28[12]   5:57[11]   7:43[11]   2:31[13]   1:17[ 5]   0:29[16] 
10.Mare Parve                      00:54.32   5:38(15)  11:42(11)  14:40( 9)  17:26( 8)  22:57(10)  25:04(10)  28:39(10)  32:18( 9)  33:35( 9)  37:00( 9)  42:43( 9)  50:43(10)  52:57(10)  54:09(10)  54:32(10) 
   Peko,Peko,EST                   N21/2      5:38[15]   6:04[ 9]   2:58[11]   2:46[10]   5:31[13]   2:07[ 9]   3:35[ 9]   3:39[ 9]   1:17[ 3]   3:25[11]   5:43[10]   8:00[13]   2:14[ 8]   1:12[ 2]   0:23[ 4] 
11.Airi Alnek                      00:56.54   4:40( 8)  11:07(10)  14:25( 8)  17:20( 7)  22:31( 7)  24:44( 8)  28:32( 9)  32:28(10)  34:24(11)  38:18(11)  44:19(11)  51:29(11)  55:07(11)  56:27(11)  56:54(11) 
   OK Võru II,Võru,EST             N21/2      4:40[ 8]   6:27[13]   3:18[12]   2:55[13]   5:11[10]   2:13[12]   3:48[11]   3:56[14]   1:56[15]   3:54[15]   6:01[13]   7:10[ 9]   3:38[17]   1:20[ 8]   0:27[13] 
12.Kadi-Liis Minn                  01:00.28   4:29( 7)   9:52( 6)  20:10(14)  22:56(14)  28:29(14)  30:24(14)  34:15(14)  38:02(13)  39:22(13)  42:25(12)  48:24(12)  56:31(12)  58:31(12)  60:03(12)  60:28(12) 
   JOKA I,JOKA,EST                 N21/2      4:29[ 7]   5:23[ 2]  10:18[19]   2:46[10]   5:33[14]   1:55[ 5]   3:51[12]   3:47[12]   1:20[ 4]   3:03[ 3]   5:59[12]   8:07[16]   2:00[ 4]   1:32[13]   0:25[ 9] 
13.Edith Kannel                    01:01.16   5:35(14)  11:57(12)  17:26(12)  21:09(13)  25:53(12)  28:45(13)  34:01(13)  39:54(14)  41:16(14)  44:19(14)  49:38(14)  57:16(13)  59:29(13)  60:51(13)  61:16(13) 
   RAE,Rae,EST                     N21/2      5:35[14]   6:22[12]   5:29[15]   3:43[17]   4:44[ 6]   2:52[19]   5:16[18]   5:53[19]   1:22[ 6]   3:03[ 3]   5:19[ 5]   7:38[10]   2:13[ 7]   1:22[10]   0:25[ 9] 
14.Anita Karnit                    01:04.50   6:12(16)  13:48(14)  16:45(11)  19:46(11)  25:53(12)  28:15(12)  32:58(12)  37:12(12)  38:36(12)  43:01(13)  49:29(13)  57:30(14)  62:36(14)  64:23(14)  64:50(14) 
   SRD,SRD,EST                     N21/2      6:12[16]   7:36[15]   2:57[10]   3:01[14]   6:07[18]   2:22[15]   4:43[17]   4:14[15]   1:24[ 7]   4:25[18]   6:28[14]   8:01[14]   5:06[19]   1:47[19]   0:27[13] 
15.Helle Hallik                    01:05.12  14:06(19)  20:56(18)  23:35(17)  26:15(16)  31:58(16)  34:11(16)  37:49(16)  41:27(16)  42:53(15)  46:21(15)  53:05(15)  60:53(15)  63:13(15)  64:46(15)  65:12(15) 
   JOKA II,JOKA,EST                N21/2     14:06[19]   6:50[14]   2:39[ 8]   2:40[ 9]   5:43[16]   2:13[12]   3:38[10]   3:38[ 8]   1:26[ 9]   3:28[12]   6:44[16]   7:48[12]   2:20[ 9]   1:33[14]   0:26[12] 
16.Kristel Sibul                   01:05.49   5:15(12)  16:24(16)  22:08(15)  25:49(15)  30:25(15)  33:01(15)  37:23(15)  41:18(15)  43:40(16)  47:54(16)  55:03(16)  61:42(16)  64:10(16)  65:27(16)  65:49(16) 
   OK Põlva Kobras III,Kobras,EST  N21/2      5:15[12]  11:09[17]   5:44[16]   3:41[16]   4:36[ 2]   2:36[17]   4:22[16]   3:55[13]   2:22[18]   4:14[16]   7:09[18]   6:39[ 6]   2:28[11]   1:17[ 5]   0:22[ 3] 
17.Anneli Pello                    01:10.29   5:22(13)  18:59(17)  23:57(18)  26:43(17)  32:20(17)  34:52(17)  38:55(17)  43:34(17)  47:55(17)  51:42(17)  58:46(17)  65:53(17)  68:23(17)  69:59(17)  70:29(17) 
   Mercury,Mercury,EST             N21/2      5:22[13]  13:37[18]   4:58[14]   2:46[10]   5:37[15]   2:32[16]   4:03[13]   4:39[16]   4:21[19]   3:47[14]   7:04[17]   7:07[ 8]   2:30[12]   1:36[16]   0:30[17] 
18.Kadri Limberg                   01:13.28   5:05(11)  23:31(19)  27:30(19)  30:50(19)  36:51(19)  38:59(19)  43:10(18)  48:03(18)  49:33(18)  53:47(18)  60:24(18)  68:27(18)  71:10(18)  72:56(18)  73:28(18) 
   LSF PT,LSF PT,EST               N21/2      5:05[11]  18:26[19]   3:59[13]   3:20[15]   6:01[17]   2:08[10]   4:11[14]   4:53[18]   1:30[11]   4:14[16]   6:37[15]   8:03[15]   2:43[16]   1:46[18]   0:32[18] 
19.Anu Saue                        01:48.24   8:04(18)  16:17(15)  22:56(16)  27:36(18)  34:40(18)  37:30(18)  50:06(19)  54:51(19)  57:01(19)  62:36(19)  70:20(19) 103:19(19) 105:57(19) 107:40(19) 108:24(19) 
   HOK,HOK,EST                     N21/2      8:04[18]   8:13[16]   6:39[17]   4:40[18]   7:04[19]   2:50[18]  12:36[19]   4:45[17]   2:10[16]   5:35[19]   7:44[19]  32:59[19]   2:38[14]   1:43[17]   0:44[19] 
OK Plva Kobras Relay Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2008-2009, www.tak-soft.com