Eesti Meistrivõistlused rattaorienteerumises 15.09.2012
7. Lühirada
15.09.2012 Mammaste Tervisespordikeskus (Markus Puusepp,Mihkel Järveoja)
M16  M18  M20  M21  M40  M50  M60 
N16  N18  N20  N21  N40  N50 

M16
6190m 12KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus      1.57\274m  2.32\1616m   3.35\318m   4.37\710m   5.53\595m   6.40\400m   7.60\580m   8.42\196m   9.59\445m  10.38\399m  11.58\142m  12.97\267m   F.\150m      
   1. Rimmo Rõõm                Ilves/Tartu SUK EST  5728 00:29.47      1:25( 1)    6:37( 1)    8:07( 1)   10:52( 1)   14:13( 1)   16:43( 1)   21:23( 1)   23:12( 1)   25:48( 1)   27:12( 1)   28:02( 1)   29:32( 1)   29:47( 1)  
                                                                        1:25[ 1]    5:12[ 1]    1:30[ 3]    2:45[ 2]    3:21[ 1]    2:30[ 1]    4:40[ 1]    1:49[ 7]    2:36[ 1]    1:24[ 1]    0:50[ 4]    1:30[ 1]    0:15[ 1] 
   2. Märten Henrik Pais        West            EST  6626 00:35.28      1:38( 3)    7:17( 3)    8:49( 3)   11:45( 3)   15:18( 2)   19:02( 2)   25:38( 2)   27:20( 2)   30:28( 2)   32:09( 2)   33:09( 2)   35:12( 2)   35:28( 2)  
                                                                        1:38[ 3]    5:39[ 3]    1:32[ 4]    2:56[ 3]    3:33[ 3]    3:44[ 6]    6:36[ 8]    1:42[ 5]    3:08[ 5]    1:41[ 5]    1:00[ 7]    2:03[ 6]    0:16[ 2] 
   3. Lauri Kukk                Rakv            EST 17258 00:37.10      1:34( 2)    7:06( 2)    8:35( 2)   11:15( 2)   17:05( 3)   19:51( 3)   26:31( 3)   28:04( 3)   32:19( 4)   33:47( 3)   35:08( 3)   36:54( 3)   37:10( 3)  
                                                                        1:34[ 2]    5:32[ 2]    1:29[ 2]    2:40[ 1]    5:50[11]    2:46[ 3]    6:40[ 9]    1:33[ 1]    4:15[12]    1:28[ 3]    1:21[13]    1:46[ 2]    0:16[ 2] 
   4. Mauno Kapten              Peko            EST 11314 00:37.35      3:09(12)    8:59( 9)   10:45( 8)   14:27( 9)   18:42( 8)   23:00( 8)   27:41( 4)   29:15( 4)   32:12( 3)   34:25( 4)   35:09( 4)   37:17( 4)   37:35( 4)  
                                                                        3:09[12]    5:50[ 4]    1:46[ 7]    3:42[10]    4:15[ 7]    4:18[12]    4:41[ 2]    1:34[ 2]    2:57[ 3]    2:13[11]    0:44[ 2]    2:08[ 8]    0:18[ 5] 
   5. Oliver Kütt               Ilves           EST  7776 00:38.23      1:47( 5)    8:40( 7)   10:26( 7)   13:52( 6)   17:32( 4)   21:34( 6)   27:46( 5)   29:27( 5)   32:55( 5)   34:48( 5)   35:54( 5)   38:02( 5)   38:23( 5)  
                                                                        1:47[ 5]    6:53[ 9]    1:46[ 7]    3:26[ 7]    3:40[ 4]    4:02[10]    6:12[ 7]    1:41[ 4]    3:28[ 9]    1:53[ 9]    1:06[ 8]    2:08[ 8]    0:21[11] 
   6. Andres Rõõm               Ilves/Tartu SUK EST  5729 00:38.58      1:55( 7)    7:54( 5)    9:51( 5)   16:17(12)   22:05(12)   24:46(12)   29:41(10)   31:35(10)   34:22( 9)   35:53( 8)   36:41( 7)   38:40( 7)   38:58( 6)  
                                                                        1:55[ 7]    5:59[ 6]    1:57[11]    6:26[13]    5:48[10]    2:41[ 2]    4:55[ 3]    1:54[ 9]    2:47[ 2]    1:31[ 4]    0:48[ 3]    1:59[ 4]    0:18[ 5] 
   6. Siim Helmoja              Kobras/Põlva Sp EST 13539 00:38.58      1:54( 6)    8:39( 6)   10:18( 6)   13:24( 5)   19:03( 9)   23:10( 9)   28:58( 7)   30:56( 8)   34:02( 7)   35:44( 7)   36:41( 7)   38:38( 6)   38:58( 6)  
                                                                        1:54[ 6]    6:45[ 8]    1:39[ 5]    3:06[ 4]    5:39[ 9]    4:07[11]    5:48[ 4]    1:58[11]    3:06[ 4]    1:42[ 6]    0:57[ 5]    1:57[ 3]    0:20[ 9] 
   8. Villu Serv                Kobras/Põlva Sp EST 10140 00:39.00      2:13( 8)    9:12(10)   10:58(10)   14:20( 8)   18:11( 6)   21:44( 7)   28:26( 6)   30:02( 6)   33:11( 6)   35:04( 6)   36:18( 6)   38:42( 8)   39:00( 8)  
                                                                        2:13[ 8]    6:59[11]    1:46[ 7]    3:22[ 6]    3:51[ 5]    3:33[ 5]    6:42[10]    1:36[ 3]    3:09[ 6]    1:53[ 9]    1:14[11]    2:24[11]    0:18[ 5] 
   9. Markus Harald Pais        West            EST  6627 00:39.22      2:23( 9)    8:52( 8)   10:46( 9)   14:13( 7)   17:42( 5)   21:31( 5)   28:59( 8)   30:51( 7)   34:14( 8)   36:03( 9)   36:46( 9)   39:02( 9)   39:22( 9)  
                                                                        2:23[ 9]    6:29[ 7]    1:54[10]    3:27[ 8]    3:29[ 2]    3:49[ 7]    7:28[11]    1:52[ 8]    3:23[ 8]    1:49[ 8]    0:43[ 1]    2:16[10]    0:20[ 9] 
  10. Sander Tomson             Kobras          EST  7201 00:40.04      2:28(10)   10:02(12)   11:46(12)   15:33(11)   19:26(10)   23:23(10)   29:24( 9)   31:06( 9)   34:48(10)   36:36(10)   37:48(10)   39:47(10)   40:04(10)  
                                                                        2:28[10]    7:34[12]    1:44[ 6]    3:47[11]    3:53[ 6]    3:57[ 9]    6:01[ 5]    1:42[ 5]    3:42[11]    1:48[ 7]    1:12[ 9]    1:59[ 4]    0:17[ 4] 
  11. Rando Marrandi            JOKA            EST  6558 00:41.23      1:40( 4)    7:37( 4)    9:04( 4)   12:11( 4)   18:23( 7)   21:23( 4)   31:13(12)   33:07(12)   36:16(12)   37:43(11)   39:01(11)   41:04(11)   41:23(11)  
                                                                        1:40[ 4]    5:57[ 5]    1:27[ 1]    3:07[ 5]    6:12[12]    3:00[ 4]    9:50[12]    1:54[ 9]    3:09[ 6]    1:27[ 2]    1:18[12]    2:03[ 6]    0:19[ 8] 
  12. Kristo Sirk               Kobras/Põlva Sp EST 11785 00:41.58      2:36(11)    9:29(11)   11:36(11)   15:17(10)   19:45(11)   24:13(11)   30:17(11)   32:22(11)   35:57(11)   38:11(12)   39:08(12)   41:34(12)   41:58(12)  
                                                                        2:36[11]    6:53[ 9]    2:07[12]    3:41[ 9]    4:28[ 8]    4:28[13]    6:04[ 6]    2:05[12]    3:35[10]    2:14[12]    0:57[ 5]    2:26[12]    0:24[12] 
  13. Siim Turban               Rakv            EST  9436 01:06.06      4:20(13)   13:37(13)   17:04(13)   22:07(13)   29:36(13)   33:28(13)   49:51(13)   53:01(13)   57:53(13)   60:45(13)   61:58(13)   65:39(13)   66:06(13)  
                                                                        4:20[13]    9:17[13]    3:27[13]    5:03[12]    7:29[13]    3:52[ 8]   16:23[13]    3:10[13]    4:52[13]    2:52[13]    1:13[10]    3:41[13]    0:27[13] 
M18
7270m 13KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus      1.33\541m  2.50\1191m   3.35\443m   4.47\611m   5.39\935m   6.40\225m   7.38\315m   8.42\484m   9.43\422m  10.44\249m  11.59\809m  12.58\530m  13.97\267m   F.\150m      
   1. Karl Martin Alnek         Ilves/Tartu SUK EST  4900 00:34.03      2:14( 1)    6:38( 1)    9:06( 1)   11:38( 1)   16:20( 1)   17:52( 1)   20:39( 1)   23:31( 1)   25:22( 1)   26:38( 1)   30:27( 1)   32:08( 1)   33:48( 1)   34:03( 1)  
                                                                        2:14[ 1]    4:24[ 2]    2:28[ 1]    2:32[ 1]    4:42[ 2]    1:32[ 1]    2:47[ 1]    2:52[ 1]    1:51[ 1]    1:16[ 2]    3:49[ 1]    1:41[ 2]    1:40[ 1]    0:15[ 1] 
   2. Vootele Jagomägi          Ilves/Tartu SUK EST 11979 00:40.00      2:28( 2)    6:51( 2)    9:26( 2)   13:19( 2)   17:17( 2)   19:21( 2)   23:49( 2)   27:48( 2)   29:42( 2)   32:09( 2)   36:15( 2)   37:55( 2)   39:41( 2)   40:00( 2)  
                                                                        2:28[ 2]    4:23[ 1]    2:35[ 2]    3:53[ 4]    3:58[ 1]    2:04[ 3]    4:28[ 3]    3:59[ 2]    1:54[ 2]    2:27[ 4]    4:06[ 2]    1:40[ 1]    1:46[ 2]    0:19[ 2] 
   3. Sten Paal                 JOKA            EST 16166 00:49.49      3:33( 4)    9:35( 3)   12:35( 3)   15:44( 3)   24:16( 3)   26:04( 3)   30:28( 3)   34:56( 3)   37:44( 3)   39:38( 3)   45:04( 3)   47:07( 3)   49:29( 3)   49:49( 3)  
                                                                        3:33[ 4]    6:02[ 3]    3:00[ 3]    3:09[ 3]    8:32[ 3]    1:48[ 2]    4:24[ 2]    4:28[ 3]    2:48[ 3]    1:54[ 3]    5:26[ 3]    2:03[ 3]    2:22[ 3]    0:20[ 3] 
   4. Sven Majorov              JOKA            EST  5599 00:56.41      3:07( 3)   10:46( 4)   14:28( 4)   17:18( 4)   26:08( 4)   28:58( 4)   34:36( 4)   40:33( 4)   43:54( 4)   45:09( 4)   51:21( 4)   53:35( 4)   56:20( 4)   56:41( 4)  
                                                                        3:07[ 3]    7:39[ 4]    3:42[ 4]    2:50[ 2]    8:50[ 4]    2:50[ 4]    5:38[ 4]    5:57[ 4]    3:21[ 4]    1:15[ 1]    6:12[ 4]    2:14[ 4]    2:45[ 4]    0:21[ 4] 
      Priit Võsupärg            Kobras/Põlva Sp EST  5550 Ei start    
                                                                     
M20
8090m 18KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus      1.57\274m  2.50\1406m   3.35\443m   4.36\270m   5.34\222m   6.35\267m   7.47\611m   8.37\148m   9.39\803m  10.38\478m  11.42\484m  12.59\445m  13.40\464m  14.58\308m  15.97\267m  16.51\398m  17.52\184m  18.97\365m   F.\150m      
   1. Taaniel Tooming           Kobras          EST  5551 00:33.04      1:08( 1)    5:22( 1)    7:25( 1)    8:35( 1)    9:46( 1)   11:33( 1)   13:37( 1)   14:31( 1)   17:25( 1)   19:28( 1)   21:56( 1)   24:13( 1)   26:32( 1)   27:41( 1)   29:11( 1)   30:43( 1)   31:42( 1)   32:50( 1)   33:04( 1)  
                                                                        1:08[ 1]    4:14[ 1]    2:03[ 2]    1:10[ 1]    1:11[ 2]    1:47[ 1]    2:04[ 1]    0:54[ 1]    2:54[ 1]    2:03[ 1]    2:28[ 1]    2:17[ 1]    2:19[ 1]    1:09[ 1]    1:30[ 1]    1:32[ 1]    0:59[ 2]    1:08[ 1]    0:14[ 2] 
   2. Kristjan Linnus           Peko            EST  5146 00:36.53      1:32( 2)    6:36( 3)    8:40( 3)   10:02( 3)   11:03( 2)   12:59( 2)   15:03( 2)   16:00( 2)   19:04( 2)   21:25( 2)   24:07( 2)   27:23( 2)   29:54( 2)   31:18( 2)   32:57( 2)   34:29( 2)   35:25( 2)   36:40( 2)   36:53( 2)  
                                                                        1:32[ 2]    5:04[ 3]    2:04[ 3]    1:22[ 3]    1:01[ 1]    1:56[ 2]    2:04[ 1]    0:57[ 3]    3:04[ 2]    2:21[ 2]    2:42[ 4]    3:16[ 4]    2:31[ 2]    1:24[ 2]    1:39[ 2]    1:32[ 1]    0:56[ 1]    1:15[ 2]    0:13[ 1] 
   3. Paul Nestor               Jõhvikas        EST  9937 00:44.14      1:38( 3)    6:23( 2)    8:23( 2)    9:44( 2)   14:31( 4)   17:01( 4)   19:18( 4)   20:13( 4)   25:13( 4)   27:59( 3)   30:28( 3)   33:33( 3)   36:32( 3)   38:20( 3)   40:01( 3)   41:36( 3)   42:36( 3)   43:59( 3)   44:14( 3)  
                                                                        1:38[ 3]    4:45[ 2]    2:00[ 1]    1:21[ 2]    4:47[ 4]    2:30[ 4]    2:17[ 3]    0:55[ 2]    5:00[ 3]    2:46[ 3]    2:29[ 2]    3:05[ 2]    2:59[ 3]    1:48[ 4]    1:41[ 3]    1:35[ 3]    1:00[ 3]    1:23[ 3]    0:15[ 3] 
   4. Olavi Allase              JOKA            EST  7370 00:47.04      1:48( 4)    7:30( 4)   10:16( 4)   11:43( 4)   13:36( 3)   16:00( 3)   18:26( 3)   19:34( 3)   24:55( 3)   29:22( 4)   32:02( 4)   35:08( 4)   38:51( 4)   40:37( 4)   42:27( 4)   44:07( 4)   45:10( 4)   46:47( 4)   47:04( 4)  
                                                                        1:48[ 4]    5:42[ 4]    2:46[ 4]    1:27[ 4]    1:53[ 3]    2:24[ 3]    2:26[ 4]    1:08[ 4]    5:21[ 4]    4:27[ 4]    2:40[ 3]    3:06[ 3]    3:43[ 4]    1:46[ 3]    1:50[ 4]    1:40[ 4]    1:03[ 4]    1:37[ 4]    0:17[ 4] 
M21
10780m 23KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus      1.31\314m  2.32\1568m   3.36\556m   4.34\222m   5.35\267m   6.37\710m   7.39\803m   8.40\225m   9.41\286m  10.42\573m  11.43\422m  12.44\249m  13.45\366m  14.46\469m  15.59\237m  16.48\146m  17.40\472m  18.56\430m  19.55\171m  20.97\1095m 21.51\398m  22.52\184m  23.97\365m   F.\150m      
   1. Tõnis Erm                 TAOK            EST  3209 00:41.57      1:06( 1)    5:26( 1)    7:40( 1)    8:36( 1)   10:09( 1)   12:25( 1)   15:36( 1)   16:46( 1)   18:00( 1)   20:22( 1)   21:50( 1)   22:37( 1)   23:56( 1)   27:04( 1)   27:59( 1)   28:40( 1)   31:40( 1)   33:42( 1)   34:44( 1)   38:25( 1)   39:49( 1)   40:40( 1)   41:43( 1)   41:57( 1)  
                                                                        1:06[ 1]    4:20[ 1]    2:14[ 1]    0:56[ 1]    1:33[ 1]    2:16[ 1]    3:11[ 2]    1:10[ 2]    1:14[ 1]    2:22[ 1]    1:28[ 3]    0:47[ 1]    1:19[ 1]    3:08[ 3]    0:55[ 5]    0:41[ 1]    3:00[ 3]    2:02[ 1]    1:02[ 1]    3:41[ 2]    1:24[ 2]    0:51[ 1]    1:03[ 2]    0:14[ 2] 
   2. Margus Hallik             LUS             EST  2452 00:43.37      1:12( 3)    5:47( 4)    8:02( 2)    9:02( 2)   10:36( 2)   13:08( 2)   16:12( 2)   17:24( 2)   18:38( 2)   21:13( 2)   22:48( 2)   23:46( 2)   25:11( 2)   28:28( 2)   29:19( 2)   30:08( 2)   33:10( 2)   35:31( 2)   36:33( 2)   40:08( 2)   41:28( 2)   42:22( 2)   43:24( 2)   43:37( 2)  
                                                                        1:12[ 3]    4:35[ 4]    2:15[ 2]    1:00[ 2]    1:34[ 2]    2:32[ 3]    3:04[ 1]    1:12[ 3]    1:14[ 1]    2:35[ 4]    1:35[ 4]    0:58[ 3]    1:25[ 3]    3:17[ 5]    0:51[ 1]    0:49[ 5]    3:02[ 4]    2:21[ 6]    1:02[ 1]    3:35[ 1]    1:20[ 1]    0:54[ 3]    1:02[ 1]    0:13[ 1] 
   3. Alar Viitmaa              Lehola          EST  1639 00:44.58      1:10( 2)    5:41( 3)    8:04( 3)    9:04( 3)   10:54( 3)   13:33( 3)   16:56( 3)   18:09( 3)   19:32( 3)   22:03( 3)   23:30( 3)   24:35( 3)   26:00( 3)   29:23( 3)   30:24( 3)   31:08( 3)   33:51( 3)   36:08( 3)   37:16( 3)   41:05( 3)   42:34( 3)   43:33( 3)   44:42( 3)   44:58( 3)  
                                                                        1:10[ 2]    4:31[ 3]    2:23[ 3]    1:00[ 2]    1:50[ 4]    2:39[ 4]    3:23[ 9]    1:13[ 4]    1:23[ 4]    2:31[ 3]    1:27[ 2]    1:05[ 5]    1:25[ 3]    3:23[ 6]    1:01[10]    0:44[ 2]    2:43[ 1]    2:17[ 4]    1:08[ 4]    3:49[ 4]    1:29[ 4]    0:59[ 4]    1:09[ 3]    0:16[ 5] 
   4. Arbo Rae                  Rae             EST   808 00:45.36      1:12( 3)    5:58( 6)    8:24( 6)    9:42( 6)   12:24( 7)   14:52( 6)   18:12( 6)   19:16( 5)   20:40( 6)   23:10( 5)   24:34( 5)   25:47( 5)   27:06( 5)   30:05( 5)   30:58( 5)   31:45( 4)   34:44( 4)   36:59( 4)   38:03( 4)   41:48( 4)   43:12( 4)   44:11( 4)   45:22( 4)   45:36( 4)  
                                                                        1:12[ 3]    4:46[ 6]    2:26[ 4]    1:18[11]    2:42[14]    2:28[ 2]    3:20[ 7]    1:04[ 1]    1:24[ 5]    2:30[ 2]    1:24[ 1]    1:13[10]    1:19[ 1]    2:59[ 1]    0:53[ 2]    0:47[ 4]    2:59[ 2]    2:15[ 3]    1:04[ 3]    3:45[ 3]    1:24[ 2]    0:59[ 4]    1:11[ 4]    0:14[ 2] 
   5. Sander Linnus             Peko            EST  7517 00:46.37      1:15( 5)    5:39( 2)    8:05( 4)    9:11( 4)   11:05( 4)   13:59( 4)   17:11( 4)   18:24( 4)   19:56( 4)   22:34( 4)   24:19( 4)   25:26( 4)   27:04( 4)   30:03( 4)   30:56( 4)   31:53( 5)   35:19( 5)   37:24( 5)   38:37( 5)   42:29( 5)   44:18( 5)   45:10( 5)   46:23( 5)   46:37( 5)  
                                                                        1:15[ 5]    4:24[ 2]    2:26[ 4]    1:06[ 6]    1:54[ 5]    2:54[10]    3:12[ 3]    1:13[ 4]    1:32[ 8]    2:38[ 5]    1:45[ 7]    1:07[ 6]    1:38[ 9]    2:59[ 1]    0:53[ 2]    0:57[10]    3:26[ 6]    2:05[ 2]    1:13[ 8]    3:52[ 5]    1:49[ 8]    0:52[ 2]    1:13[ 5]    0:14[ 2] 
   6. Erik Aibast               Tammed          EST  1685 00:48.51      1:20( 7)    5:56( 5)    8:22( 5)    9:27( 5)   11:05( 4)   14:41( 5)   18:05( 5)   19:22( 6)   20:39( 5)   23:48( 6)   25:42( 6)   26:51( 6)   28:36( 6)   31:48( 6)   32:45( 6)   33:43( 6)   37:07( 6)   39:34( 6)   40:46( 6)   44:44( 6)   46:17( 6)   47:21( 6)   48:34( 6)   48:51( 6)  
                                                                        1:20[ 7]    4:36[ 5]    2:26[ 4]    1:05[ 5]    1:38[ 3]    3:36[14]    3:24[10]    1:17[ 6]    1:17[ 3]    3:09[11]    1:54[11]    1:09[ 7]    1:45[10]    3:12[ 4]    0:57[ 7]    0:58[11]    3:24[ 5]    2:27[10]    1:12[ 6]    3:58[ 6]    1:33[ 5]    1:04[ 6]    1:13[ 5]    0:17[11] 
   7. Ian Dalton                                NZL     0 00:52.19      1:29(11)    6:22(10)    9:10(10)   10:37(10)   12:39( 8)   15:18( 8)   18:31( 7)   20:01( 7)   21:40( 7)   25:28( 8)   27:11( 7)   28:22( 7)   29:58( 8)   34:18( 8)   35:14( 8)   36:05( 8)   39:39( 8)   42:02( 8)   43:18( 8)   47:49( 8)   49:30( 8)   50:40( 7)   52:03( 7)   52:19( 7)  
                                                                        1:29[11]    4:53[ 8]    2:48[ 9]    1:27[14]    2:02[ 7]    2:39[ 4]    3:13[ 4]    1:30[ 9]    1:39[ 9]    3:48[12]    1:43[ 6]    1:11[ 9]    1:36[ 8]    4:20[12]    0:56[ 6]    0:51[ 6]    3:34[ 8]    2:23[ 8]    1:16[ 9]    4:31[ 9]    1:41[ 7]    1:10[ 8]    1:23[ 8]    0:16[ 5] 
   8. Mait Mändmets             Rae             EST  4107 00:52.51      1:20( 7)    6:10( 7)    9:05( 9)   10:29( 9)   12:48( 9)   15:33( 9)   18:50( 8)   20:20( 8)   22:23( 8)   25:25( 7)   27:14( 8)   28:23( 8)   29:51( 7)   34:08( 7)   35:02( 7)   35:55( 7)   39:25( 7)   41:53( 7)   43:05( 7)   47:29( 7)   49:25( 7)   51:08( 8)   52:35( 8)   52:51( 8)  
                                                                        1:20[ 7]    4:50[ 7]    2:55[12]    1:24[13]    2:19[11]    2:45[ 7]    3:17[ 6]    1:30[ 9]    2:03[12]    3:02[ 9]    1:49[ 9]    1:09[ 7]    1:28[ 5]    4:17[11]    0:54[ 4]    0:53[ 7]    3:30[ 7]    2:28[11]    1:12[ 6]    4:24[ 8]    1:56[12]    1:43[13]    1:27[ 9]    0:16[ 5] 
   9. Margus Marrandi           JOKA            EST  1243 00:55.02      1:30(12)    6:47(12)    9:35(11)   10:44(11)   13:08(11)   16:28(11)   19:49(10)   21:21(10)   24:05(11)   27:11(11)   29:03(11)   30:00(11)   31:53(10)   36:02( 9)   37:02( 9)   37:55( 9)   41:41( 9)   44:05( 9)   45:25( 9)   50:15( 9)   52:08( 9)   53:17( 9)   54:46( 9)   55:02( 9)  
                                                                        1:30[12]    5:17[12]    2:48[ 9]    1:09[ 8]    2:24[12]    3:20[11]    3:21[ 8]    1:32[11]    2:44[14]    3:06[10]    1:52[10]    0:57[ 2]    1:53[12]    4:09[ 9]    1:00[ 9]    0:53[ 7]    3:46[ 9]    2:24[ 9]    1:20[10]    4:50[11]    1:53[11]    1:09[ 7]    1:29[10]    0:16[ 5] 
  10. Eduards Rens              A2              LAT     0 00:58.01      1:21(10)    7:10(15)   10:00(12)   11:14(12)   13:22(12)   16:06(10)   19:21( 9)   21:13( 9)   22:38( 9)   25:36( 9)   28:36( 9)   29:58( 9)   34:41(11)   38:23(11)   39:21(11)   40:05(11)   44:19(11)   46:41(11)   47:49(10)   52:47(10)   54:26(10)   56:32(11)   57:45(10)   58:01(10)  
                                                                        1:21[10]    5:49[15]    2:50[11]    1:14[10]    2:08[ 9]    2:44[ 6]    3:15[ 5]    1:52[13]    1:25[ 6]    2:58[ 8]    3:00[14]    1:22[11]    4:43[14]    3:42[ 7]    0:58[ 8]    0:44[ 2]    4:14[11]    2:22[ 7]    1:08[ 4]    4:58[12]    1:39[ 6]    2:06[14]    1:13[ 5]    0:16[ 5] 
  11. Martins Lasmanis          Auseklis IK     LAT     0 00:58.17      1:20( 7)    6:19( 9)    9:01( 8)   10:04( 7)   12:52(10)   20:01(15)   23:54(14)   25:16(13)   26:41(13)   29:34(12)   31:16(12)   33:24(13)   34:57(13)   39:11(13)   40:26(13)   41:21(13)   45:17(13)   47:35(12)   48:55(12)   53:15(11)   55:05(11)   56:31(10)   58:00(11)   58:17(11)  
                                                                        1:20[ 7]    4:59[ 9]    2:42[ 8]    1:03[ 4]    2:48[15]    7:09[15]    3:53[12]    1:22[ 7]    1:25[ 6]    2:53[ 6]    1:42[ 5]    2:08[13]    1:33[ 6]    4:14[10]    1:15[14]    0:55[ 9]    3:56[10]    2:18[ 5]    1:20[10]    4:20[ 7]    1:50[ 9]    1:26[12]    1:29[10]    0:17[11] 
  12. Dmitriy Kasatkin          Giant Russia    RUS     0 00:58.42      1:32(13)    7:00(13)   10:08(13)   11:29(13)   13:29(13)   16:54(12)   20:38(11)   22:06(11)   23:48(10)   26:45(10)   28:57(10)   29:58( 9)   31:33( 9)   36:47(10)   37:52(10)   38:51(10)   43:19(10)   45:58(10)   48:40(11)   53:15(11)   55:24(12)   56:42(12)   58:26(12)   58:42(12)  
                                                                        1:32[13]    5:28[14]    3:08[13]    1:21[12]    2:00[ 6]    3:25[12]    3:44[11]    1:28[ 8]    1:42[10]    2:57[ 7]    2:12[12]    1:01[ 4]    1:35[ 7]    5:14[13]    1:05[12]    0:59[12]    4:28[13]    2:39[12]    2:42[14]    4:35[10]    2:09[13]    1:18[ 9]    1:44[13]    0:16[ 5] 
  13. Indrek Mahla              Peko            EST  2661 01:00.20      1:32(13)    6:40(11)   10:51(15)   11:57(14)   14:10(14)   16:56(13)   21:08(12)   23:22(12)   25:18(12)   29:44(13)   31:30(13)   32:58(12)   34:45(12)   38:52(12)   39:55(12)   40:58(12)   45:13(12)   47:55(13)   50:14(13)   55:16(13)   57:08(13)   58:29(13)   60:03(13)   60:20(13)  
                                                                        1:32[13]    5:08[11]    4:11[15]    1:06[ 6]    2:13[10]    2:46[ 8]    4:12[13]    2:14[14]    1:56[11]    4:26[13]    1:46[ 8]    1:28[12]    1:47[11]    4:07[ 8]    1:03[11]    1:03[13]    4:15[12]    2:42[13]    2:19[13]    5:02[13]    1:52[10]    1:21[10]    1:34[12]    0:17[11] 
  14. Aldo Mett                                 EST  4507 01:09.40      1:45(15)    7:05(14)   10:33(14)   12:16(15)   14:48(15)   18:16(14)   23:51(13)   25:31(14)   27:59(14)   32:42(14)   35:16(14)   37:29(14)   39:39(14)   45:58(14)   47:12(14)   48:22(14)   53:49(14)   56:51(14)   58:12(14)   63:17(14)   65:58(14)   67:21(14)   69:19(14)   69:40(14)  
                                                                        1:45[15]    5:20[13]    3:28[14]    1:43[15]    2:32[13]    3:28[13]    5:35[14]    1:40[12]    2:28[13]    4:43[14]    2:34[13]    2:13[14]    2:10[13]    6:19[14]    1:14[13]    1:10[14]    5:27[14]    3:02[14]    1:21[12]    5:05[14]    2:41[14]    1:23[11]    1:58[14]    0:21[14] 
      Marek Karm                Harju KEK       EST  9134 Katk          1:15( 5)    6:18( 8)    8:58( 7)   10:08( 8)   12:10( 6)   14:56( 7)  
                                                                        1:15[ 5]    5:03[10]    2:40[ 7]    1:10[ 9]    2:02[ 7]    2:46[ 8] 
      Alar Valdmann             Võru            EST  4134 Ei start    
                                                                     
      Victor Korchagin          Giant Russia    RUS     0 Ei start    
                                                                     
      Tanel Kalm                Peko            EST  1469 Ei start    
                                                                     
      Egils Kampuss             LAT             LAT     0 Ei start    
                                                                     
      Ugis Kampuss              LAT             LAT     0 Ei start    
                                                                     
      Taavi Selder              Jõhvikas        EST 19395 Ei start    
                                                                     
M40
8090m 18KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus      1.57\274m  2.50\1406m   3.35\443m   4.36\270m   5.34\222m   6.35\267m   7.47\611m   8.37\148m   9.39\803m  10.38\478m  11.42\484m  12.59\445m  13.40\464m  14.58\308m  15.97\267m  16.51\398m  17.52\184m  18.97\365m   F.\150m      
   1. Raul Kudre                Peko            EST   492 00:37.49      1:53( 8)    6:28( 3)    8:54( 4)   10:14( 4)   11:15( 3)   14:27( 4)   16:30( 4)   17:27( 4)   20:41( 4)   23:02( 3)   25:27( 2)   27:58( 2)   30:30( 1)   31:43( 1)   33:35( 1)   35:07( 1)   36:07( 1)   37:33( 1)   37:49( 1)  
                                                                        1:53[ 8]    4:35[ 1]    2:26[ 5]    1:20[ 2]    1:01[ 1]    3:12[ 8]    2:03[ 2]    0:57[ 4]    3:14[ 1]    2:21[ 1]    2:25[ 1]    2:31[ 2]    2:32[ 1]    1:13[ 1]    1:52[ 2]    1:32[ 1]    1:00[ 1]    1:26[ 2]    0:16[ 3] 
   2. Margus Venelaine          LSF PT          EST  1041 00:38.28      1:34( 2)    6:12( 2)    8:13( 2)    9:31( 2)   10:58( 2)   12:52( 1)   14:55( 1)   15:47( 1)   19:16( 1)   21:54( 1)   25:11( 1)   27:48( 1)   30:32( 2)   31:52( 2)   33:52( 2)   35:36( 2)   36:44( 2)   38:13( 2)   38:28( 2)  
                                                                        1:34[ 2]    4:38[ 3]    2:01[ 1]    1:18[ 1]    1:27[ 5]    1:54[ 1]    2:03[ 2]    0:52[ 2]    3:29[ 4]    2:38[ 4]    3:17[ 7]    2:37[ 3]    2:44[ 3]    1:20[ 3]    2:00[ 5]    1:44[ 4]    1:08[ 3]    1:29[ 3]    0:15[ 1] 
   3. Ain Fjodorov              Rae             EST  6403 00:39.02      1:25( 1)    6:00( 1)    8:01( 1)    9:26( 1)   10:40( 1)   13:33( 2)   15:35( 2)   16:29( 2)   20:04( 2)   23:06( 4)   26:02( 4)   28:41( 4)   31:21( 3)   32:46( 3)   34:33( 3)   36:12( 3)   37:19( 3)   38:44( 3)   39:02( 3)  
                                                                        1:25[ 1]    4:35[ 1]    2:01[ 1]    1:25[ 6]    1:14[ 4]    2:53[ 7]    2:02[ 1]    0:54[ 3]    3:35[ 5]    3:02[ 8]    2:56[ 5]    2:39[ 4]    2:40[ 2]    1:25[ 5]    1:47[ 1]    1:39[ 2]    1:07[ 2]    1:25[ 1]    0:18[ 7] 
   4. Tõnu Tänav                Rae             EST   212 00:39.44      1:44( 4)    6:33( 4)    8:50( 3)   10:11( 3)   11:19( 4)   13:37( 3)   16:02( 3)   16:53( 3)   20:16( 3)   22:45( 2)   25:36( 3)   28:02( 3)   31:27( 4)   32:50( 4)   34:56( 4)   36:37( 4)   37:51( 4)   39:27( 4)   39:44( 4)  
                                                                        1:44[ 4]    4:49[ 4]    2:17[ 4]    1:21[ 3]    1:08[ 3]    2:18[ 5]    2:25[ 7]    0:51[ 1]    3:23[ 2]    2:29[ 2]    2:51[ 4]    2:26[ 1]    3:25[ 8]    1:23[ 4]    2:06[ 6]    1:41[ 3]    1:14[ 5]    1:36[ 5]    0:17[ 5] 
   5. Jüri Pärnik               Peko            EST   486 00:41.35      1:35( 3)    6:50( 5)    9:04( 5)   10:35( 5)   12:19( 5)   14:34( 5)   16:48( 5)   17:48( 5)   21:14( 5)   23:50( 5)   26:30( 5)   29:27( 5)   32:30( 5)   34:11( 5)   36:04( 5)   38:02( 5)   39:43( 5)   41:18( 5)   41:35( 5)  
                                                                        1:35[ 3]    5:15[ 6]    2:14[ 3]    1:31[ 8]    1:44[ 7]    2:15[ 3]    2:14[ 5]    1:00[ 7]    3:26[ 3]    2:36[ 3]    2:40[ 3]    2:57[ 6]    3:03[ 4]    1:41[ 7]    1:53[ 3]    1:58[ 6]    1:41[ 8]    1:35[ 4]    0:17[ 5] 
   6. Heigo Põld                Rae             EST  1503 00:42.49      1:47( 6)    9:04( 8)   11:30( 8)   12:53( 8)   14:28( 8)   16:28( 8)   18:38( 8)   19:37( 7)   23:25( 7)   26:07( 7)   28:41( 7)   31:24( 7)   34:27( 6)   36:01( 7)   37:57( 6)   39:46( 6)   40:55( 6)   42:34( 6)   42:49( 6)  
                                                                        1:47[ 6]    7:17[ 8]    2:26[ 5]    1:23[ 4]    1:35[ 6]    2:00[ 2]    2:10[ 4]    0:59[ 6]    3:48[ 7]    2:42[ 5]    2:34[ 2]    2:43[ 5]    3:03[ 4]    1:34[ 6]    1:56[ 4]    1:49[ 5]    1:09[ 4]    1:39[ 6]    0:15[ 1] 
   7. Kaido Nurja               Nõmme           EST   603 00:43.29      1:44( 4)    6:57( 6)    9:26( 6)   10:50( 6)   12:34( 6)   14:49( 6)   17:06( 6)   18:04( 6)   21:51( 6)   24:51( 6)   28:15( 6)   31:17( 6)   34:30( 7)   35:48( 6)   38:03( 7)   40:10( 7)   41:32( 7)   43:13( 7)   43:29( 7)  
                                                                        1:44[ 4]    5:13[ 5]    2:29[ 7]    1:24[ 5]    1:44[ 7]    2:15[ 3]    2:17[ 6]    0:58[ 5]    3:47[ 6]    3:00[ 7]    3:24[ 8]    3:02[ 7]    3:13[ 7]    1:18[ 2]    2:15[ 7]    2:07[ 8]    1:22[ 6]    1:41[ 7]    0:16[ 3] 
   8. Veiko Pak                 Rae             EST   285 00:47.46      1:47( 6)    7:31( 7)   10:50( 7)   12:17( 7)   13:20( 7)   16:05( 7)   18:37( 7)   19:41( 8)   23:31( 8)   26:27( 8)   29:24( 8)   32:37( 8)   35:48( 8)   39:44( 8)   42:08( 8)   44:13( 8)   45:40( 8)   47:27( 8)   47:46( 8)  
                                                                        1:47[ 6]    5:44[ 7]    3:19[ 8]    1:27[ 7]    1:03[ 2]    2:45[ 6]    2:32[ 8]    1:04[ 8]    3:50[ 8]    2:56[ 6]    2:57[ 6]    3:13[ 8]    3:11[ 6]    3:56[ 8]    2:24[ 8]    2:05[ 7]    1:27[ 7]    1:47[ 8]    0:19[ 8] 
      Priit Pääslane            Ilves           EST   738 Ei start    
                                                                     
M50
7270m 13KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus      1.33\541m  2.50\1191m   3.35\443m   4.47\611m   5.39\935m   6.40\225m   7.38\315m   8.42\484m   9.43\422m  10.44\249m  11.59\809m  12.58\530m  13.97\267m   F.\150m      
   1. Martti Parve              Peko            EST   275 00:35.51      2:53( 4)    7:18( 1)    9:36( 1)   12:01( 1)   15:58( 1)   17:33( 1)   20:17( 1)   24:53( 2)   26:51( 2)   27:51( 2)   31:50( 1)   33:28( 1)   35:33( 1)   35:51( 1)  
                                                                        2:53[ 4]    4:25[ 1]    2:18[ 1]    2:25[ 4]    3:57[ 3]    1:35[ 2]    2:44[ 1]    4:36[ 9]    1:58[ 3]    1:00[ 1]    3:59[ 3]    1:38[ 2]    2:05[ 4]    0:18[ 2] 
   2. Raul Olesk                Kobras          EST  2012 00:35.55      2:53( 4)    7:27( 3)   10:19( 2)   12:44( 2)   16:44( 2)   18:31( 2)   21:31( 2)   24:31( 1)   26:17( 1)   27:48( 1)   32:09( 2)   33:43( 2)   35:36( 2)   35:55( 2)  
                                                                        2:53[ 4]    4:34[ 2]    2:52[ 3]    2:25[ 4]    4:00[ 4]    1:47[ 4]    3:00[ 2]    3:00[ 1]    1:46[ 1]    1:31[ 6]    4:21[ 4]    1:34[ 1]    1:53[ 3]    0:19[ 4] 
   3. Paul Poopuu               JOKA            EST   361 00:38.53      2:39( 2)    7:35( 4)   10:25( 3)   13:05( 3)   17:24( 4)   19:18( 3)   22:23( 3)   26:09( 3)   28:19( 3)   29:28( 3)   34:20( 3)   36:16( 3)   38:34( 3)   38:53( 3)  
                                                                        2:39[ 2]    4:56[ 5]    2:50[ 2]    2:40[ 8]    4:19[ 6]    1:54[ 7]    3:05[ 4]    3:46[ 8]    2:10[ 5]    1:09[ 3]    4:52[ 8]    1:56[ 7]    2:18[ 6]    0:19[ 4] 
   4. Mart Linnus               Peko            EST 17989 00:40.50      2:18( 1)    9:22( 9)   12:31( 5)   14:47( 5)   19:31( 6)   21:02( 6)   25:55( 6)   29:08( 6)   31:22( 6)   33:13( 6)   37:07( 5)   38:58( 5)   40:32( 4)   40:50( 4)  
                                                                        2:18[ 1]    7:04[ 9]    3:09[ 6]    2:16[ 1]    4:44[ 7]    1:31[ 1]    4:53[10]    3:13[ 5]    2:14[ 6]    1:51[10]    3:54[ 1]    1:51[ 5]    1:34[ 1]    0:18[ 2] 
   5. Aleksander Pritsik        Rakv            EST  2018 00:41.02      2:48( 3)    7:24( 2)   12:58( 6)   15:35( 6)   19:11( 5)   20:51( 5)   25:34( 5)   28:36( 5)   30:25( 4)   32:01( 4)   36:37( 4)   38:38( 4)   40:45( 5)   41:02( 5)  
                                                                        2:48[ 3]    4:36[ 3]    5:34[ 9]    2:37[ 7]    3:36[ 1]    1:40[ 3]    4:43[ 8]    3:02[ 2]    1:49[ 2]    1:36[ 7]    4:36[ 5]    2:01[ 9]    2:07[ 5]    0:17[ 1] 
   6. Peep Eomois               TAOK            EST   624 00:42.01      3:13( 9)   10:36(10)   13:44( 9)   16:40( 9)   21:26( 7)   24:10( 7)   27:10( 7)   30:13( 7)   32:33( 7)   33:55( 7)   37:51( 7)   39:50( 6)   41:40( 6)   42:01( 6)  
                                                                        3:13[ 9]    7:23[10]    3:08[ 5]    2:56[10]    4:46[ 8]    2:44[10]    3:00[ 2]    3:03[ 3]    2:20[ 7]    1:22[ 5]    3:56[ 2]    1:59[ 8]    1:50[ 2]    0:21[ 7] 
   7. Toomas Kreek                              EST 13587 00:42.40      2:56( 6)    7:40( 5)   10:42( 4)   13:06( 4)   16:50( 3)   19:26( 4)   24:18( 4)   28:01( 4)   30:26( 5)   32:05( 5)   37:23( 6)   39:52( 7)   42:20( 7)   42:40( 7)  
                                                                        2:56[ 6]    4:44[ 4]    3:02[ 4]    2:24[ 3]    3:44[ 2]    2:36[ 9]    4:52[ 9]    3:43[ 7]    2:25[ 9]    1:39[ 8]    5:18[10]    2:29[10]    2:28[ 8]    0:20[ 6] 
   8. Rein Rooni                Orvand          EST   240 00:44.10      3:22(10)    9:03( 8)   15:56(10)   18:31(10)   22:37( 8)   24:27( 8)   28:07( 8)   31:19( 8)   33:19( 8)   35:02( 8)   39:38( 8)   41:22( 8)   43:48( 8)   44:10( 8)  
                                                                        3:22[10]    5:41[ 7]    6:53[10]    2:35[ 6]    4:06[ 5]    1:50[ 5]    3:40[ 6]    3:12[ 4]    2:00[ 4]    1:43[ 9]    4:36[ 5]    1:44[ 3]    2:26[ 7]    0:22[ 8] 
   9. Sulev Kuiv                TAOK            EST   619 00:45.23      3:12( 8)    8:54( 7)   13:33( 8)   15:56( 8)   22:51(10)   24:42( 9)   28:35(10)   32:10( 9)   34:34( 9)   35:51( 9)   40:47( 9)   42:32( 9)   45:01( 9)   45:23( 9)  
                                                                        3:12[ 8]    5:42[ 8]    4:39[ 7]    2:23[ 2]    6:55[10]    1:51[ 6]    3:53[ 7]    3:35[ 6]    2:24[ 8]    1:17[ 4]    4:56[ 9]    1:45[ 4]    2:29[ 9]    0:22[ 8] 
  10. Sergej Sonnenberg                         GER     0 00:50.03      2:56( 6)    8:10( 6)   13:06( 7)   15:55( 7)   22:47( 9)   24:53(10)   28:30( 9)   35:10(10)   39:23(10)   40:30(10)   45:19(10)   47:12(10)   49:41(10)   50:03(10)  
                                                                        2:56[ 6]    5:14[ 6]    4:56[ 8]    2:49[ 9]    6:52[ 9]    2:06[ 8]    3:37[ 5]    6:40[10]    4:13[10]    1:07[ 2]    4:49[ 7]    1:53[ 6]    2:29[ 9]    0:22[ 8] 
M60
5050m 12KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus      1.31\314m   2.33\253m   3.49\141m   4.48\854m   5.42\323m   6.43\422m   7.44\249m   8.59\809m   9.54\610m  10.39\132m  11.41\411m  12.97\284m   F.\150m      
   1. Harry Veide               LUS             EST   205 00:30.46      1:50( 1)    3:01( 1)    4:22( 1)    9:31( 1)   11:29( 1)   13:35( 1)   14:54( 1)   19:39( 1)   24:15( 1)   25:12( 1)   27:49( 1)   30:27( 1)   30:46( 1)  
                                                                        1:50[ 1]    1:11[ 1]    1:21[ 2]    5:09[ 2]    1:58[ 1]    2:06[ 2]    1:19[ 3]    4:45[ 2]    4:36[ 1]    0:57[ 5]    2:37[ 2]    2:38[ 3]    0:19[ 1] 
   2. Mati Kallemets            Okas            EST   972 00:33.17      2:21( 4)    3:44( 2)    5:22( 2)   10:23( 2)   12:29( 2)   15:23( 2)   16:41( 2)   22:02( 3)   27:09( 2)   27:55( 2)   30:26( 2)   32:57( 2)   33:17( 2)  
                                                                        2:21[ 4]    1:23[ 2]    1:38[ 3]    5:01[ 1]    2:06[ 3]    2:54[ 4]    1:18[ 2]    5:21[ 4]    5:07[ 2]    0:46[ 2]    2:31[ 1]    2:31[ 2]    0:20[ 3] 
   3. Lembit Nöps               Ilves           EST  1100 00:33.54      2:47( 5)    4:21( 4)    5:41( 3)   11:30( 3)   13:35( 3)   15:37( 3)   17:17( 3)   22:01( 2)   27:29( 3)   28:19( 3)   30:56( 3)   33:35( 3)   33:54( 3)  
                                                                        2:47[ 5]    1:34[ 4]    1:20[ 1]    5:49[ 3]    2:05[ 2]    2:02[ 1]    1:40[ 5]    4:44[ 1]    5:28[ 3]    0:50[ 3]    2:37[ 2]    2:39[ 4]    0:19[ 1] 
   4. Heiki Rammul              Ilves           EST  1072 00:37.14      2:20( 3)    3:47( 3)    5:54( 4)   12:20( 4)   15:03( 4)   17:50( 4)   19:05( 4)   24:36( 4)   30:10( 4)   30:55( 4)   33:50( 4)   36:50( 4)   37:14( 4)  
                                                                        2:20[ 3]    1:27[ 3]    2:07[ 4]    6:26[ 5]    2:43[ 4]    2:47[ 3]    1:15[ 1]    5:31[ 5]    5:34[ 4]    0:45[ 1]    2:55[ 4]    3:00[ 5]    0:24[ 5] 
   5. Olavi Tomson              Kobras          EST    68 00:39.56      2:19( 2)    4:25( 5)    7:11( 5)   13:08( 5)   16:04( 5)   19:07( 5)   20:36( 5)   25:40( 5)   33:13( 5)   34:08( 5)   37:05( 5)   39:35( 5)   39:56( 5)  
                                                                        2:19[ 2]    2:06[ 6]    2:46[ 5]    5:57[ 4]    2:56[ 6]    3:03[ 5]    1:29[ 4]    5:04[ 3]    7:33[ 5]    0:55[ 4]    2:57[ 5]    2:30[ 1]    0:21[ 4] 
   6. Agu Koppa                                 EST   425 00:50.17      4:06( 6)    5:53( 6)    9:08( 6)   16:42( 6)   19:29( 6)   22:55( 6)   25:18( 6)   30:54( 6)   40:59( 6)   42:16( 6)   45:34( 6)   49:51( 6)   50:17( 6)  
                                                                        4:06[ 6]    1:47[ 5]    3:15[ 6]    7:34[ 6]    2:47[ 5]    3:26[ 6]    2:23[ 6]    5:36[ 6]   10:05[ 6]    1:17[ 6]    3:18[ 6]    4:17[ 6]    0:26[ 6] 
N16
5050m 12KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus      1.31\314m   2.33\253m   3.49\141m   4.48\854m   5.42\323m   6.43\422m   7.44\249m   8.59\809m   9.54\610m  10.39\132m  11.41\411m  12.97\284m   F.\150m      
   1. Doris Kudre               Peko            EST  4448 00:32.13      2:01( 3)    3:19( 2)    4:33( 2)   10:21( 3)   12:41( 3)   14:55( 1)   16:08( 1)   20:47( 1)   25:52( 1)   26:35( 1)   29:17( 1)   31:53( 1)   32:13( 1)  
                                                                        2:01[ 3]    1:18[ 1]    1:14[ 3]    5:48[ 4]    2:20[ 3]    2:14[ 1]    1:13[ 1]    4:39[ 2]    5:05[ 1]    0:43[ 2]    2:42[ 2]    2:36[ 3]    0:20[ 2] 
   2. Marianne Haug             Võru            EST  5025 00:33.37      1:51( 1)    3:17( 1)    4:26( 1)   10:22( 4)   12:23( 2)   16:03( 5)   17:17( 4)   21:48( 3)   26:55( 2)   27:50( 2)   30:37( 2)   33:18( 2)   33:37( 2)  
                                                                        1:51[ 1]    1:26[ 6]    1:09[ 1]    5:56[ 6]    2:01[ 1]    3:40[ 8]    1:14[ 2]    4:31[ 1]    5:07[ 2]    0:55[ 5]    2:47[ 5]    2:41[ 5]    0:19[ 1] 
   3. Getter Matto              Kobras/Põlva Sp EST 10142 00:34.01      2:03( 5)    3:23( 4)    4:33( 2)   10:13( 2)   12:53( 4)   15:37( 2)   16:56( 2)   21:37( 2)   27:21( 3)   28:16( 3)   30:57( 3)   33:37( 3)   34:01( 3)  
                                                                        2:03[ 5]    1:20[ 2]    1:10[ 2]    5:40[ 3]    2:40[ 4]    2:44[ 4]    1:19[ 3]    4:41[ 3]    5:44[ 4]    0:55[ 5]    2:41[ 1]    2:40[ 4]    0:24[ 6] 
   4. Kaisa Rooba               Rakv            EST 10827 00:34.28      2:15( 6)    3:38( 6)    4:52( 4)   10:07( 1)   12:19( 1)   15:46( 3)   17:05( 3)   22:20( 4)   28:00( 4)   28:51( 4)   31:37( 4)   34:07( 4)   34:28( 4)  
                                                                        2:15[ 6]    1:23[ 3]    1:14[ 3]    5:15[ 1]    2:12[ 2]    3:27[ 7]    1:19[ 3]    5:15[ 6]    5:40[ 3]    0:51[ 4]    2:46[ 4]    2:30[ 1]    0:21[ 3] 
   5. Kristel Kõivo             Peko            EST 13286 00:36.34      2:02( 4)    3:26( 5)    4:57( 5)   10:28( 5)   13:27( 5)   16:02( 4)   17:29( 5)   22:21( 5)   29:57( 5)   30:45( 5)   33:34( 5)   36:08( 5)   36:34( 5)  
                                                                        2:02[ 4]    1:24[ 4]    1:31[ 6]    5:31[ 2]    2:59[ 5]    2:35[ 2]    1:27[ 6]    4:52[ 4]    7:36[ 5]    0:48[ 3]    2:49[ 6]    2:34[ 2]    0:26[ 9] 
   6. Krete Auser               Peko            EST 16581 00:40.49      3:38( 8)    5:05( 8)    6:30( 8)   12:43( 7)   16:30( 6)   19:18( 6)   20:58( 6)   26:18( 7)   34:05( 6)   34:46( 6)   37:30( 6)   40:25( 6)   40:49( 6)  
                                                                        3:38[ 8]    1:27[ 7]    1:25[ 5]    6:13[ 7]    3:47[ 6]    2:48[ 5]    1:40[ 7]    5:20[ 8]    7:47[ 6]    0:41[ 1]    2:44[ 3]    2:55[ 6]    0:24[ 6] 
   7. Emily Raudkepp            Peko            EST  5147 00:41.52      1:58( 2)    3:22( 3)    5:10( 6)   11:05( 6)   16:59( 7)   19:40( 7)   21:06( 7)   26:15( 6)   34:28( 7)   35:40( 7)   38:35( 7)   41:30( 7)   41:52( 7)  
                                                                        1:58[ 2]    1:24[ 4]    1:48[ 9]    5:55[ 5]    5:54[ 9]    2:41[ 3]    1:26[ 5]    5:09[ 5]    8:13[ 7]    1:12[ 9]    2:55[ 7]    2:55[ 6]    0:22[ 4] 
   8. Laura-Liis Kütt           Kobras/Põlva Sp EST 14779 00:48.43      4:03( 9)    6:35( 9)    8:09( 9)   15:22( 9)   20:12( 9)   23:24( 8)   25:04( 8)   31:35( 8)   39:51( 8)   40:50( 8)   44:55( 8)   48:19( 8)   48:43( 8)  
                                                                        4:03[ 9]    2:32[ 9]    1:34[ 7]    7:13[ 9]    4:50[ 8]    3:12[ 6]    1:40[ 7]    6:31[10]    8:16[ 8]    0:59[ 7]    4:05[10]    3:24[ 9]    0:24[ 6] 
   9. Kelly Vildek              Rakv            EST 13967 01:01.05      2:32( 7)    4:29( 7)    6:13( 7)   13:59( 8)   18:43( 8)   29:50( 9)   32:21( 9)   37:38( 9)   52:34(10)   53:42(10)   57:34(10)   60:42( 9)   61:05( 9)  
                                                                        2:32[ 7]    1:57[ 8]    1:44[ 8]    7:46[10]    4:44[ 7]   11:07[10]    2:31[10]    5:17[ 7]   14:56[10]    1:08[ 8]    3:52[ 8]    3:08[ 8]    0:23[ 5] 
  10. Kelli Nurm                Kobras/Põlva Sp EST 14843 01:01.27      7:35(10)   10:21(10)   13:54(10)   20:20(10)   28:49(10)   32:48(10)   34:48(10)   41:07(10)   51:18( 9)   52:43( 9)   56:36( 9)   60:58(10)   61:27(10)  
                                                                        7:35[10]    2:46[10]    3:33[10]    6:26[ 8]    8:29[10]    3:59[ 9]    2:00[ 9]    6:19[ 9]   10:11[ 9]    1:25[10]    3:53[ 9]    4:22[10]    0:29[10] 
N18
6190m 12KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus      1.57\274m  2.32\1616m   3.35\318m   4.37\710m   5.53\595m   6.40\400m   7.60\580m   8.42\196m   9.59\445m  10.38\399m  11.58\142m  12.97\267m   F.\150m      
   1. Madli-Johanna Maidla      Kobras/Põlva Sp EST   717 00:37.07      2:18( 1)    8:37( 1)   10:30( 1)   14:02( 1)   18:10( 1)   22:21( 2)   27:19( 1)   29:00( 1)   31:57( 1)   33:33( 1)   34:31( 1)   36:47( 1)   37:07( 1)  
                                                                        2:18[ 1]    6:19[ 2]    1:53[ 2]    3:32[ 3]    4:08[ 2]    4:11[ 3]    4:58[ 1]    1:41[ 1]    2:57[ 1]    1:36[ 1]    0:58[ 1]    2:16[ 1]    0:20[ 1] 
   2. Margret Zimmermann        Kape            EST  4484 00:38.45      2:48( 2)    9:20( 2)   11:25( 3)   14:53( 3)   18:38( 2)   22:19( 1)   27:33( 2)   29:38( 2)   32:56( 2)   34:47( 2)   35:49( 2)   38:24( 2)   38:45( 2)  
                                                                        2:48[ 2]    6:32[ 3]    2:05[ 3]    3:28[ 2]    3:45[ 1]    3:41[ 2]    5:14[ 2]    2:05[ 2]    3:18[ 2]    1:51[ 2]    1:02[ 2]    2:35[ 3]    0:21[ 2] 
   3. Kristiine Aluvee          Kobras          EST  8466 00:48.27      3:21( 3)    9:36( 3)   11:15( 2)   14:28( 2)   20:12( 3)   23:15( 3)   30:12( 3)   32:29( 3)   42:04( 3)   44:19( 3)   45:31( 3)   48:03( 3)   48:27( 3)  
                                                                        3:21[ 3]    6:15[ 1]    1:39[ 1]    3:13[ 1]    5:44[ 3]    3:03[ 1]    6:57[ 3]    2:17[ 3]    9:35[ 3]    2:15[ 3]    1:12[ 3]    2:32[ 2]    0:24[ 3] 
      Sirli Aia                 Kobras          EST 12359 Katk        
                                                                     
      Lumileid Hälvin           Kobras          EST 12362 Ei start    
                                                                     
N20
7270m 13KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus      1.33\541m  2.50\1191m   3.35\443m   4.47\611m   5.39\935m   6.40\225m   7.38\315m   8.42\484m   9.43\422m  10.44\249m  11.59\809m  12.58\530m  13.97\267m   F.\150m      
   1. Kärt Kürsa                Kobras          EST  5520 00:37.34      2:51( 1)    7:31( 1)    9:54( 1)   12:18( 1)   16:41( 1)   18:29( 1)   23:25( 2)   26:59( 2)   28:59( 2)   30:04( 1)   34:00( 1)   35:27( 1)   37:13( 1)   37:34( 1)  
                                                                        2:51[ 1]    4:40[ 1]    2:23[ 1]    2:24[ 1]    4:23[ 2]    1:48[ 2]    4:56[ 4]    3:34[ 2]    2:00[ 1]    1:05[ 1]    3:56[ 1]    1:27[ 1]    1:46[ 1]    0:21[ 3] 
   2. Daisy Kudre               Peko            EST  1405 00:38.26      2:55( 2)    7:39( 2)   10:45( 2)   13:48( 2)   18:23( 2)   20:02( 2)   22:52( 1)   26:31( 1)   28:51( 1)   30:04( 1)   34:30( 2)   36:10( 2)   38:09( 2)   38:26( 2)  
                                                                        2:55[ 2]    4:44[ 2]    3:06[ 4]    3:03[ 3]    4:35[ 3]    1:39[ 1]    2:50[ 1]    3:39[ 3]    2:20[ 3]    1:13[ 2]    4:26[ 2]    1:40[ 2]    1:59[ 2]    0:17[ 1] 
   3. Marili Zimmermann         Kape            EST  3900 00:41.31      3:14( 4)    8:34( 4)   11:39( 4)   14:19( 3)   18:38( 3)   20:38( 3)   24:02( 4)   27:23( 3)   29:42( 3)   32:31( 4)   36:58( 4)   38:52( 3)   41:11( 3)   41:31( 3)  
                                                                        3:14[ 4]    5:20[ 3]    3:05[ 3]    2:40[ 2]    4:19[ 1]    2:00[ 4]    3:24[ 3]    3:21[ 1]    2:19[ 2]    2:49[ 4]    4:27[ 3]    1:54[ 3]    2:19[ 4]    0:20[ 2] 
   4. Kaisa Raudkepp            Peko            EST  4429 00:42.00      2:58( 3)    8:30( 3)   11:13( 3)   14:19( 3)   19:03( 4)   20:51( 4)   23:43( 3)   27:52( 4)   30:24( 4)   31:42( 3)   36:37( 3)   39:27( 4)   41:38( 4)   42:00( 4)  
                                                                        2:58[ 3]    5:32[ 4]    2:43[ 2]    3:06[ 4]    4:44[ 4]    1:48[ 2]    2:52[ 2]    4:09[ 4]    2:32[ 4]    1:18[ 3]    4:55[ 4]    2:50[ 4]    2:11[ 3]    0:22[ 4] 
      Marianne Möller           Kobras          EST 10207 Ei start    
                                                                     
N21
8090m 18KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus      1.57\274m  2.50\1406m   3.35\443m   4.36\270m   5.34\222m   6.35\267m   7.47\611m   8.37\148m   9.39\803m  10.38\478m  11.42\484m  12.59\445m  13.40\464m  14.58\308m  15.97\267m  16.51\398m  17.52\184m  18.97\365m   F.\150m      
   1. Maret Vaher               Kobras          EST  1065 00:40.14      1:58( 4)    6:55( 1)    9:18( 1)   10:43( 1)   12:31( 1)   14:42( 1)   16:55( 1)   18:06( 1)   21:24( 1)   23:56( 1)   26:33( 1)   29:20( 1)   32:03( 1)   33:27( 1)   35:26( 1)   37:12( 1)   38:20( 1)   39:57( 1)   40:14( 1)  
                                                                        1:58[ 4]    4:57[ 1]    2:23[ 1]    1:25[ 1]    1:48[ 7]    2:11[ 1]    2:13[ 1]    1:11[ 4]    3:18[ 1]    2:32[ 1]    2:37[ 1]    2:47[ 1]    2:43[ 1]    1:24[ 1]    1:59[ 1]    1:46[ 1]    1:08[ 1]    1:37[ 2]    0:17[ 2] 
   2. Ingrit Kala               Peko            EST   911 00:45.26      1:43( 1)    7:39( 3)   10:22( 4)   12:02( 3)   13:29( 3)   16:52( 4)   19:16( 3)   20:09( 3)   23:43( 2)   26:34( 2)   29:50( 2)   32:49( 2)   36:02( 2)   38:02( 2)   40:02( 2)   42:22( 2)   43:34( 2)   45:10( 2)   45:26( 2)  
                                                                        1:43[ 1]    5:56[ 5]    2:43[ 4]    1:40[ 4]    1:27[ 2]    3:23[ 7]    2:24[ 2]    0:53[ 1]    3:34[ 2]    2:51[ 2]    3:16[ 2]    2:59[ 3]    3:13[ 2]    2:00[ 5]    2:00[ 2]    2:20[ 5]    1:12[ 2]    1:36[ 1]    0:16[ 1] 
   3. Eleri Hirv                Võru            EST  4238 00:46.07      1:54( 3)    7:31( 2)    9:55( 2)   11:43( 2)   13:02( 2)   15:36( 2)   18:00( 2)   19:43( 2)   23:55( 3)   26:55( 3)   30:49( 3)   33:42( 3)   37:01( 3)   38:44( 3)   40:48( 3)   42:46( 3)   44:02( 3)   45:49( 3)   46:07( 3)  
                                                                        1:54[ 3]    5:37[ 3]    2:24[ 2]    1:48[ 6]    1:19[ 1]    2:34[ 3]    2:24[ 2]    1:43[ 7]    4:12[ 4]    3:00[ 3]    3:54[ 6]    2:53[ 2]    3:19[ 3]    1:43[ 2]    2:04[ 3]    1:58[ 3]    1:16[ 3]    1:47[ 3]    0:18[ 4] 
   4. Marje Venelaine           Tammed          EST  2244 00:49.11      2:08( 6)    7:53( 5)   11:05( 6)   12:33( 5)   14:06( 4)   16:49( 3)   19:21( 4)   20:26( 4)   25:00( 4)   28:00( 4)   31:50( 4)   35:00( 4)   38:33( 4)   40:32( 4)   42:58( 4)   45:15( 4)   46:42( 4)   48:51( 4)   49:11( 4)  
                                                                        2:08[ 6]    5:45[ 4]    3:12[ 7]    1:28[ 2]    1:33[ 3]    2:43[ 4]    2:32[ 5]    1:05[ 3]    4:34[ 6]    3:00[ 3]    3:50[ 5]    3:10[ 5]    3:33[ 5]    1:59[ 4]    2:26[ 7]    2:17[ 4]    1:27[ 4]    2:09[ 7]    0:20[ 6] 
   5. Tatiana Kalugina          Giant Russia    RUS     0 00:53.20      1:53( 2)    9:09( 7)   12:16( 7)   13:48( 6)   15:28( 6)   18:36( 6)   21:00( 6)   22:01( 6)   26:07( 6)   29:08( 5)   32:27( 5)   35:56( 5)   39:22( 5)   41:16( 5)   43:34( 5)   49:28( 5)   51:10( 5)   53:02( 5)   53:20( 5)  
                                                                        1:53[ 2]    7:16[ 8]    3:07[ 6]    1:32[ 3]    1:40[ 5]    3:08[ 6]    2:24[ 2]    1:01[ 2]    4:06[ 3]    3:01[ 5]    3:19[ 3]    3:29[ 6]    3:26[ 4]    1:54[ 3]    2:18[ 4]    5:54[ 7]    1:42[ 5]    1:52[ 4]    0:18[ 4] 
   6. Helen Vellau              Ilves           EST 12673 00:53.41      1:59( 5)    7:58( 6)   10:49( 5)   12:31( 4)   14:15( 5)   17:14( 5)   19:53( 5)   21:09( 5)   25:53( 5)   29:59( 6)   33:30( 6)   37:04( 6)   42:27( 6)   44:28( 6)   46:51( 6)   49:28( 5)   51:23( 6)   53:19( 6)   53:41( 6)  
                                                                        1:59[ 5]    5:59[ 6]    2:51[ 5]    1:42[ 5]    1:44[ 6]    2:59[ 5]    2:39[ 6]    1:16[ 5]    4:44[ 7]    4:06[ 7]    3:31[ 4]    3:34[ 7]    5:23[ 7]    2:01[ 6]    2:23[ 5]    2:37[ 6]    1:55[ 7]    1:56[ 6]    0:22[ 7] 
   7. Ingrida Smite             Auseklis IK     LAT     0 00:57.36      2:35( 7)    7:47( 4)   10:11( 3)   15:17( 7)   16:51( 7)   19:10( 7)   21:54( 7)   23:15( 7)   27:27( 7)   30:32( 7)   38:21( 7)   41:25( 7)   45:47( 7)   49:25( 7)   51:48( 7)   53:43( 7)   55:27( 7)   57:19( 7)   57:36( 7)  
                                                                        2:35[ 7]    5:12[ 2]    2:24[ 2]    5:06[ 7]    1:34[ 4]    2:19[ 2]    2:44[ 7]    1:21[ 6]    4:12[ 4]    3:05[ 6]    7:49[ 7]    3:04[ 4]    4:22[ 6]    3:38[ 7]    2:23[ 5]    1:55[ 2]    1:44[ 6]    1:52[ 4]    0:17[ 2] 
      Helena Liiv               Kobras          EST  3994 Katk        
                                                                     
      Aiga Strazdina            A2              LAT     0 Puuduv KP     8:16( 8)   14:48( 8)   21:22( 8)   33:58( 8)  
                                                                        8:16[ 8]    6:32[ 7]    6:34[ 8]   12:36[ 8] 
      Tuuli Erm                 Võru            EST  3378 Ei start    
                                                                     
      Ksenia Chernykh           Giant Russia    RUS     0 Ei start    
                                                                     
      Heleri Kivil              LSF PT          EST  2670 Ei start    
                                                                     
N40
6190m 12KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus      1.57\274m  2.32\1616m   3.35\318m   4.37\710m   5.53\595m   6.40\400m   7.60\580m   8.42\196m   9.59\445m  10.38\399m  11.58\142m  12.97\267m   F.\150m      
   1. Mare Parve                Peko            EST   474 00:40.35      2:20( 2)    8:36( 1)   10:24( 1)   13:34( 1)   17:25( 1)   20:37( 1)   29:15( 2)   31:25( 2)   34:46( 2)   36:31( 2)   37:31( 2)   40:16( 1)   40:35( 1)  
                                                                        2:20[ 2]    6:16[ 1]    1:48[ 1]    3:10[ 1]    3:51[ 1]    3:12[ 1]    8:38[ 3]    2:10[ 2]    3:21[ 1]    1:45[ 1]    1:00[ 1]    2:45[ 1]    0:19[ 1] 
   2. Erika Joonas              Võru            EST   359 00:40.41      2:19( 1)    9:07( 2)   11:04( 2)   15:35( 2)   19:44( 2)   23:10( 2)   28:31( 1)   30:35( 1)   34:01( 1)   36:01( 1)   37:14( 1)   40:19( 2)   40:41( 2)  
                                                                        2:19[ 1]    6:48[ 2]    1:57[ 2]    4:31[ 3]    4:09[ 2]    3:26[ 2]    5:21[ 1]    2:04[ 1]    3:26[ 2]    2:00[ 2]    1:13[ 2]    3:05[ 3]    0:22[ 2] 
   3. Minija Pääslane           Ilves           EST  2016 00:47.16      3:06( 4)   10:29( 3)   13:13( 4)   17:29( 3)   21:51( 3)   25:42( 4)   32:57( 3)   36:06( 3)   40:12( 3)   42:31( 3)   43:44( 3)   46:44( 3)   47:16( 3)  
                                                                        3:06[ 4]    7:23[ 3]    2:44[ 4]    4:16[ 2]    4:22[ 3]    3:51[ 4]    7:15[ 2]    3:09[ 4]    4:06[ 4]    2:19[ 3]    1:13[ 2]    3:00[ 2]    0:32[ 4] 
   4. Margit Rõõm               Rakv            EST  1397 00:47.55      2:29( 3)   10:41( 4)   12:48( 3)   17:32( 4)   21:56( 4)   25:28( 3)   34:09( 4)   36:24( 4)   40:17( 4)   42:47( 4)   44:17( 4)   47:31( 4)   47:55( 4)  
                                                                        2:29[ 3]    8:12[ 4]    2:07[ 3]    4:44[ 4]    4:24[ 4]    3:32[ 3]    8:41[ 4]    2:15[ 3]    3:53[ 3]    2:30[ 4]    1:30[ 4]    3:14[ 4]    0:24[ 3] 
N50
5050m 12KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus      1.31\314m   2.33\253m   3.49\141m   4.48\854m   5.42\323m   6.43\422m   7.44\249m   8.59\809m   9.54\610m  10.39\132m  11.41\411m  12.97\284m   F.\150m      
   1. Saima Värton              Kobras          EST   213 00:35.49      3:35( 3)    4:58( 3)    6:39( 3)   12:09( 2)   15:24( 2)   17:58( 2)   19:25( 2)   23:57( 1)   28:55( 1)   29:58( 1)   32:32( 1)   35:28( 1)   35:49( 1)  
                                                                        3:35[ 3]    1:23[ 1]    1:41[ 3]    5:30[ 1]    3:15[ 3]    2:34[ 1]    1:27[ 1]    4:32[ 1]    4:58[ 1]    1:03[ 2]    2:34[ 1]    2:56[ 1]    0:21[ 1] 
   2. Ülle Põldoja              Ilves           EST   703 00:37.28      2:31( 1)    3:59( 1)    5:26( 1)   11:43( 1)   14:10( 1)   17:09( 1)   18:55( 1)   24:39( 2)   30:19( 2)   31:08( 2)   34:05( 2)   37:06( 2)   37:28( 2)  
                                                                        2:31[ 1]    1:28[ 2]    1:27[ 1]    6:17[ 2]    2:27[ 1]    2:59[ 2]    1:46[ 3]    5:44[ 2]    5:40[ 2]    0:49[ 1]    2:57[ 2]    3:01[ 2]    0:22[ 2] 
   3. Siiri Poopuu              JOKA            EST  1250 00:41.07      2:37( 2)    4:27( 2)    6:04( 2)   13:12( 3)   15:51( 3)   18:58( 3)   20:35( 3)   26:22( 3)   32:29( 3)   33:36( 3)   37:23( 3)   40:43( 3)   41:07( 3)  
                                                                        2:37[ 2]    1:50[ 3]    1:37[ 2]    7:08[ 3]    2:39[ 2]    3:07[ 3]    1:37[ 2]    5:47[ 3]    6:07[ 3]    1:07[ 3]    3:47[ 3]    3:20[ 3]    0:24[ 3] 
OK Põlva Kobras
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2012, www.tak-soft.com 15.09.2012 16:46:07