XXIV KOPRAKARIKAS, EESTI - LÄTI ORINETEERUMISLIIGA 9. JA 10. ETAPP 11.-12.08.2012
LÜHIRADA
10.08.2012 Lajavangu, Kanepi vald (Rajameister: Raido Mitt)
M10NR  M12A  M12TR  M14A  M14B  M16A  M16B  M18  M20  M21A  M21E  M21TECHNO  M21VIP  M35  M40  M45  M50  M55  M60  M65  M70  M75  M80  M8NR  M9NR 
N10NR  N12A  N12TR  N14A  N14B  N16A  N16B  N18  N20  N21A  N21E  N21TECHNO  N21VIP  N35  N40  N45  N50  N55  N60  N65  N70  N8NR  N9NR 

M10NR
1770m 6KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus      1.33\324m   2.80\248m   3.39\238m   4.81\303m   5.79\209m   6.97\367m   F.\83m       
   1. Dainis Männiste           Kobras/Põlva Sp EST 16228 00:23.24      5:40( 4)    7:31( 2)   16:17( 4)   18:51( 3)   20:48( 2)   23:04( 1)   23:24( 1)  
                                                                        5:40[ 4]    1:51[ 1]    8:46[ 4]    2:34[ 1]    1:57[ 1]    2:16[ 1]    0:20[ 1] 
   2. Martin Erik Maripuu       Põlva Spordikoo EST 17669 00:23.52      4:22( 2)    9:06( 4)   11:51( 3)   16:15( 1)   18:55( 1)   23:27( 2)   23:52( 2)  
                                                                        4:22[ 2]    4:44[ 4]    2:45[ 2]    4:24[ 2]    2:40[ 3]    4:32[ 3]    0:25[ 2] 
   3. Kerten Matto              Kobras/Põlva Sp EST  1435 00:26.25      5:24( 3)    8:32( 3)   11:49( 2)   17:06( 2)   21:05( 3)   25:43( 3)   26:25( 3)  
                                                                        5:24[ 3]    3:08[ 3]    3:17[ 3]    5:17[ 3]    3:59[ 4]    4:38[ 4]    0:42[ 4] 
   4. Janar Saks                Võru            EST 17962 00:29.42      4:10( 1)    6:25( 1)    8:55( 1)   23:37( 4)   25:54( 4)   29:15( 4)   29:42( 4)  
                                                                        4:10[ 1]    2:15[ 2]    2:30[ 1]   14:42[ 4]    2:17[ 2]    3:21[ 2]    0:27[ 3] 
M12A
2580m 11KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus      1.32\138m   2.35\365m   3.67\337m   4.43\444m   5.53\167m   6.62\225m   7.63\197m   8.44\195m   9.64\129m  10.65\131m  11.97\173m   F.\83m       
   1. Markus Harald Pais        West            EST  6627 00:30.12      2:01( 1)    6:57( 1)    9:39( 1)   14:02( 1)   15:52( 1)   18:56( 1)   22:15( 1)   25:14( 1)   27:07( 1)   28:40( 1)   29:50( 1)   30:12( 1)  
                                                                        2:01[ 1]    4:56[ 3]    2:42[ 4]    4:23[ 1]    1:50[ 5]    3:04[ 3]    3:19[ 3]    2:59[ 2]    1:53[ 5]    1:33[ 4]    1:10[ 1]    0:22[ 3] 
   2. Toms  Turks               OK Kapa         LAT  3282 00:34.22      5:19( 5)   10:54( 4)   13:34( 4)   18:39( 4)   20:02( 4)   22:46( 3)   26:21( 3)   29:18( 3)   31:09( 3)   32:32( 3)   33:58( 2)   34:22( 2)  
                                                                        5:19[ 5]    5:35[ 5]    2:40[ 2]    5:05[ 3]    1:23[ 1]    2:44[ 1]    3:35[ 4]    2:57[ 1]    1:51[ 4]    1:23[ 3]    1:26[ 3]    0:24[ 5] 
   3. Ragnar Rooba              Rakv            EST  9648 00:34.51      4:10( 3)    8:24( 2)   11:04( 2)   16:23( 2)   17:58( 2)   22:18( 2)   24:41( 2)   29:08( 2)   30:02( 2)   31:16( 2)   34:32( 3)   34:51( 3)  
                                                                        4:10[ 3]    4:14[ 1]    2:40[ 2]    5:19[ 5]    1:35[ 2]    4:20[ 5]    2:23[ 2]    4:27[ 7]    0:54[ 1]    1:14[ 1]    3:16[ 8]    0:19[ 1] 
   4. Fricis  Spektors          OK Kapa         LAT  2961 00:38.48      4:09( 2)    8:51( 3)   12:39( 3)   17:51( 3)   19:29( 3)   25:48( 4)   27:56( 4)   32:54( 4)   33:59( 4)   35:13( 4)   38:27( 4)   38:48( 4)  
                                                                        4:09[ 2]    4:42[ 2]    3:48[10]    5:12[ 4]    1:38[ 3]    6:19[ 6]    2:08[ 1]    4:58[ 8]    1:05[ 2]    1:14[ 1]    3:14[ 7]    0:21[ 2] 
   5. Kiur Erik Eensaar         Star Wars Troop EST  9606 00:47.09      8:26( 7)   16:36( 8)   19:51( 8)   29:53( 6)   31:50( 6)   34:50( 5)   38:29( 5)   41:39( 5)   43:52( 5)   45:35( 5)   46:47( 5)   47:09( 5)  
                                                                        8:26[ 7]    8:10[ 7]    3:15[ 8]   10:02[ 7]    1:57[ 6]    3:00[ 2]    3:39[ 5]    3:10[ 3]    2:13[ 6]    1:43[ 6]    1:12[ 2]    0:22[ 3] 
   6. Raiko Marrandi            JOKA            EST  7565 00:56.29      5:13( 4)   13:43( 5)   16:57( 5)   31:05( 7)   34:07( 7)   38:04( 6)   43:57( 6)   48:05( 6)   50:58( 6)   54:20( 6)   56:05( 6)   56:29( 6)  
                                                                        5:13[ 4]    8:30[ 9]    3:14[ 7]   14:08[ 8]    3:02[ 8]    3:57[ 4]    5:53[ 6]    4:08[ 6]    2:53[ 8]    3:22[ 7]    1:45[ 5]    0:24[ 5] 
   7. Oto Rainers Strazdiņš     Azimuts OK-SmBJ LAT  3266 01:04.08      6:07( 6)   14:04( 6)   17:37( 6)   24:49( 5)   27:12( 5)   43:03( 7)   55:41( 7)   58:51( 7)   60:33( 7)   62:12( 7)   63:44( 7)   64:08( 7)  
                                                                        6:07[ 6]    7:57[ 6]    3:33[ 9]    7:12[ 6]    2:23[ 7]   15:51[ 9]   12:38[ 9]    3:10[ 3]    1:42[ 3]    1:39[ 5]    1:32[ 4]    0:24[ 5] 
   8. Joosep Rohtla             Peko            EST 18119 01:08.32     10:57( 9)   25:48(10)   28:45(10)   33:33( 8)   37:40( 8)   50:00( 9)   56:05( 8)   60:09( 8)   62:55( 8)   66:22( 8)   68:07( 8)   68:32( 8)  
                                                                       10:57[ 9]   14:51[10]    2:57[ 6]    4:48[ 2]    4:07[ 9]   12:20[ 8]    6:05[ 7]    4:04[ 5]    2:46[ 7]    3:27[ 8]    1:45[ 5]    0:25[ 8] 
      Joosep Kaasiku            JOKA            EST 12321 Puuduv KP     9:16( 8)   17:40( 9)   20:36( 9)  
                                                                        9:16[ 8]    8:24[ 8]    2:56[ 5] 
      Georg Paal                JOKA            EST 16655 Puuduv KP    11:01(10)   16:34( 7)   19:12( 7)   37:13( 9)   38:58( 9)   46:01( 8)   56:45( 9)   66:52( 9)  
                                                                       11:01[10]    5:33[ 4]    2:38[ 1]   18:01[ 9]    1:45[ 4]    7:03[ 7]   10:44[ 8]   10:07[ 9] 
      Marcus Majorov            JOKA            EST 16656 Ei start    
                                                                     
M12TR
2100m 7KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus       1.36\69m   2.35\340m   3.67\337m   4.41\431m   5.38\272m   6.58\307m   7.97\264m   F.\83m       
   1. Renārs Akmins             Azimuts OK-SmBJ LAT  3267 00:18.24      0:40( 2)    3:12( 1)    5:30( 1)    9:14( 1)   12:47( 1)   15:59( 1)   18:05( 1)   18:24( 1)  
                                                                        0:40[ 2]    2:32[ 1]    2:18[ 1]    3:44[ 1]    3:33[ 2]    3:12[ 2]    2:06[ 1]    0:19[ 1] 
   2. Kustu Künnapas            HOK             EST 17457 00:22.21      2:27( 6)    5:25( 3)    8:22( 3)   12:18( 3)   15:48( 2)   19:08( 2)   21:55( 2)   22:21( 2)  
                                                                        2:27[ 6]    2:58[ 2]    2:57[ 2]    3:56[ 3]    3:30[ 1]    3:20[ 4]    2:47[ 4]    0:26[ 4] 
   3. Mihkel Herbert Pais       West            EST  6886 00:26.24      0:41( 3)    8:32( 5)   12:25( 4)   16:19( 4)   20:04( 3)   23:13( 3)   25:56( 3)   26:24( 3)  
                                                                        0:41[ 3]    7:51[ 5]    3:53[ 4]    3:54[ 2]    3:45[ 3]    3:09[ 1]    2:43[ 3]    0:28[ 5] 
   4. Rasmus Kruusa             -               EST 16214 00:30.45      0:57( 5)    4:18( 2)    7:29( 2)   11:51( 2)   21:29( 4)   24:41( 4)   30:16( 4)   30:45( 4)  
                                                                        0:57[ 5]    3:21[ 3]    3:11[ 3]    4:22[ 4]    9:38[ 6]    3:12[ 2]    5:35[ 5]    0:29[ 6] 
   5. Alex Treier               Võru            EST 17963 00:37.55      0:39( 1)    7:19( 4)   16:48( 6)   21:58( 5)   30:04( 6)   34:56( 6)   37:32( 5)   37:55( 5)  
                                                                        0:39[ 1]    6:40[ 4]    9:29[ 6]    5:10[ 5]    8:06[ 5]    4:52[ 6]    2:36[ 2]    0:23[ 2] 
   6. Lauri Lepik               Võru            EST 17847 00:42.53      0:49( 4)    9:14( 6)   14:29( 5)   23:07( 6)   29:57( 5)   34:36( 5)   42:28( 6)   42:53( 6)  
                                                                        0:49[ 4]    8:25[ 6]    5:15[ 5]    8:38[ 6]    6:50[ 4]    4:39[ 5]    7:52[ 6]    0:25[ 3] 
      Karmo-Kris Reintamm       Võru            EST 17960 Ei start    
                                                                     
M14A
3080m 12KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus      1.33\466m   2.71\130m   3.38\137m   4.41\272m   5.43\182m    6.76\90m   7.77\266m   8.60\428m   9.61\134m  10.72\353m  11.59\308m  12.97\227m   F.\83m       
   1. Uldis Upītis              Kapa OK/Saulkra LAT  2572 00:25.20      5:06( 1)    6:19( 1)    7:14( 1)    8:49( 1)    9:43( 1)   10:23( 1)   12:08( 1)   15:13( 1)   16:19( 1)   19:08( 1)   23:49( 1)   25:05( 1)   25:20( 1)  
                                                                        5:06[ 1]    1:13[ 4]    0:55[ 1]    1:35[ 1]    0:54[ 1]    0:40[ 3]    1:45[ 1]    3:05[ 1]    1:06[ 1]    2:49[ 1]    4:41[ 7]    1:16[ 5]    0:15[ 1] 
   2. Matīss Slikšjānis         Azimuts OK-SmBJ LAT  2473 00:29.19      7:21(12)    8:37( 7)    9:35( 5)   11:10( 4)   12:16( 4)   13:02( 4)   14:56( 4)   18:11( 2)   21:23( 4)   24:38( 2)   27:56( 2)   29:02( 2)   29:19( 2)  
                                                                        7:21[12]    1:16[ 5]    0:58[ 2]    1:35[ 1]    1:06[ 3]    0:46[ 8]    1:54[ 2]    3:15[ 2]    3:12[21]    3:15[ 3]    3:18[ 1]    1:06[ 1]    0:17[ 3] 
   3. Märten Henrik Pais        West            EST  6626 00:30.37      6:03( 3)    7:36( 3)    8:49( 3)   10:38( 2)   11:53( 3)   12:34( 3)   14:50( 2)   18:53( 4)   21:05( 3)   25:10( 3)   29:01( 3)   30:20( 3)   30:37( 3)  
                                                                        6:03[ 3]    1:33[ 9]    1:13[ 4]    1:49[ 4]    1:15[11]    0:41[ 4]    2:16[ 6]    4:03[ 9]    2:12[14]    4:05[ 7]    3:51[ 3]    1:19[ 7]    0:17[ 3] 
   4. Villu Serv                Kobras/Põlva Sp EST 10140 00:32.39      7:13(10)    9:06(12)   10:22(10)   12:28( 9)   13:40( 8)   14:37( 9)   17:00( 9)   21:20( 8)   22:51( 7)   26:32( 5)   30:35( 4)   32:19( 4)   32:39( 4)  
                                                                        7:13[10]    1:53[11]    1:16[ 5]    2:06[14]    1:12[ 8]    0:57[16]    2:23[ 9]    4:20[12]    1:31[ 4]    3:41[ 4]    4:03[ 5]    1:44[19]    0:20[14] 
   5. Kaarel Vesilind           SRD             EST  5700 00:33.08      7:13(10)    8:39( 9)   11:02(14)   13:03(13)   14:17(12)   15:09(13)   17:41(12)   21:29( 9)   23:10( 8)   27:03( 7)   31:15( 5)   32:45( 5)   33:08( 5)  
                                                                        7:13[10]    1:26[ 8]    2:23[22]    2:01[11]    1:14[10]    0:52[12]    2:32[10]    3:48[ 8]    1:41[ 6]    3:53[ 5]    4:12[ 6]    1:30[12]    0:23[21] 
   6. Siim Helmoja              Kobras/Põlva Sp EST 13539 00:34.32      8:26(16)   10:40(15)   12:04(15)   14:04(15)   15:12(15)   15:59(15)   18:36(14)   22:05(10)   23:47( 9)   28:43( 8)   32:40( 6)   34:15( 6)   34:32( 6)  
                                                                        8:26[16]    2:14[16]    1:24[ 9]    2:00[ 9]    1:08[ 6]    0:47[ 9]    2:37[13]    3:29[ 4]    1:42[ 7]    4:56[13]    3:57[ 4]    1:35[15]    0:17[ 3] 
   7. Oliver Kütt               Ilves           EST  7776 00:35.13      8:09(15)    9:14(13)   10:51(13)   12:38(12)   13:44( 9)   14:20( 8)   16:24( 7)   19:58( 5)   21:44( 5)   26:06( 4)   33:41( 7)   34:56( 7)   35:13( 7)  
                                                                        8:09[15]    1:05[ 2]    1:37[12]    1:47[ 3]    1:06[ 3]    0:36[ 1]    2:04[ 4]    3:34[ 6]    1:46[ 8]    4:22[ 9]    7:35[14]    1:15[ 4]    0:17[ 3] 
   8. Lauri Pähn                Võru            EST 16666 00:37.12      6:42( 7)    8:38( 8)   10:16( 8)   12:09( 7)   13:12( 7)   14:03( 7)   16:25( 8)   21:16( 7)   22:39( 6)   26:59( 6)   35:39( 9)   36:55( 8)   37:12( 8)  
                                                                        6:42[ 7]    1:56[13]    1:38[13]    1:53[ 5]    1:03[ 2]    0:51[11]    2:22[ 7]    4:51[15]    1:23[ 3]    4:20[ 8]    8:40[18]    1:16[ 5]    0:17[ 3] 
   9. Kaarel Hendrik Zernant    Ilves           EST  5157 00:37.20      7:02( 9)    8:26( 6)   10:10( 7)   12:22( 8)   13:47(10)   14:43(10)   17:25(10)   22:07(11)   26:38(13)   30:39(11)   34:20( 8)   36:59( 9)   37:20( 9)  
                                                                        7:02[ 9]    1:24[ 7]    1:44[16]    2:12[16]    1:25[16]    0:56[15]    2:42[16]    4:42[13]    4:31[25]    4:01[ 6]    3:41[ 2]    2:39[22]    0:21[16] 
  10. Edgars Indrāns                            EST  2899 00:37.27      5:38( 2)    6:58( 2)    9:46( 6)   11:44( 6)   12:55( 6)   13:39( 6)   15:54( 6)   26:07(15)   28:01(15)   31:13(12)   35:57(10)   37:09(10)   37:27(10)  
                                                                        5:38[ 2]    1:20[ 6]    2:48[26]    1:58[ 7]    1:11[ 7]    0:44[ 6]    2:15[ 5]   10:13[24]    1:54[10]    3:12[ 2]    4:44[ 8]    1:12[ 3]    0:18[ 9] 
  11. Andres  Rõõm              OK Ilves / Tart EST  5729 00:38.24      6:26( 5)    9:00(10)   10:40(11)   12:36(11)   14:20(13)   15:04(12)   18:39(15)   22:54(12)   24:34(10)   29:02( 9)   36:58(11)   38:06(11)   38:24(11)  
                                                                        6:26[ 5]    2:34[17]    1:40[14]    1:56[ 6]    1:44[18]    0:44[ 6]    3:35[25]    4:15[11]    1:40[ 5]    4:28[10]    7:56[15]    1:08[ 2]    0:18[ 9] 
  12. Ilgvars Caune             Azimuts OK-SmBJ LAT  2738 00:39.57      6:23( 4)    9:03(11)   10:19( 9)   12:35(10)   13:55(11)   14:53(11)   17:26(11)   20:46( 6)   25:38(12)   30:06(10)   38:10(12)   39:41(12)   39:57(12)  
                                                                        6:23[ 4]    2:40[18]    1:16[ 5]    2:16[18]    1:20[12]    0:58[18]    2:33[12]    3:20[ 3]    4:52[26]    4:28[10]    8:04[17]    1:31[13]    0:16[ 2] 
  13. Kristofer Kirss           -               EST  6656 00:43.20      7:32(13)    9:14(13)   10:49(12)   13:08(14)   14:57(14)   15:46(14)   18:23(13)   23:11(13)   27:18(14)   36:40(13)   41:25(13)   43:03(13)   43:20(13)  
                                                                        7:32[13]    1:42[10]    1:35[11]    2:19[20]    1:49[19]    0:49[10]    2:37[13]    4:48[14]    4:07[23]    9:22[18]    4:45[ 9]    1:38[17]    0:17[ 3] 
  14. Sander Tomson             Kobras          EST  7201 00:46.21      9:18(20)   11:13(16)   12:31(16)   14:35(16)   16:36(16)   18:00(16)   20:53(16)   29:44(16)   32:13(16)   36:56(14)   44:13(14)   46:02(14)   46:21(14)  
                                                                        9:18[20]    1:55[12]    1:18[ 7]    2:04[13]    2:01[24]    1:24[21]    2:53[18]    8:51[19]    2:29[17]    4:43[12]    7:17[13]    1:49[20]    0:19[12] 
  15. Mihkel Parts              Võru            EST 10198 00:52.20     12:24(24)   15:25(23)   17:27(23)   19:43(23)   21:49(22)   22:50(22)   25:51(21)   35:59(23)   38:17(22)   44:53(17)   49:58(15)   52:00(15)   52:20(15)  
                                                                       12:24[24]    3:01[20]    2:02[20]    2:16[18]    2:06[25]    1:01[19]    3:01[20]   10:08[22]    2:18[16]    6:36[16]    5:05[11]    2:02[21]    0:20[14] 
  16. Kristo Sirk               Kobras/Põlva Sp EST 11785 00:54.11     10:18(21)   12:18(17)   14:51(18)   17:03(18)   18:25(17)   21:04(19)   23:57(19)   31:31(17)   34:05(18)   47:08(19)   52:21(16)   53:49(16)   54:11(16)  
                                                                       10:18[21]    2:00[14]    2:33[23]    2:12[16]    1:22[14]    2:39[26]    2:53[18]    7:34[18]    2:34[18]   13:03[24]    5:13[12]    1:28[11]    0:22[19] 
  17. Krister Aarna             SRD             EST  8571 00:55.54      8:53(17)   12:51(19)   14:51(18)   17:13(19)   18:37(18)   19:34(17)   22:11(17)   41:11(25)   43:02(25)   48:42(20)   53:46(17)   55:29(17)   55:54(17)  
                                                                        8:53[17]    3:58[21]    2:00[19]    2:22[22]    1:24[15]    0:57[16]    2:37[13]   19:00[26]    1:51[ 9]    5:40[14]    5:04[10]    1:43[18]    0:25[23] 
  18. Jasper Ainjärv            JOKA            EST 13613 00:56.24      9:03(19)   15:02(22)   16:44(22)   18:44(20)   20:44(20)   22:16(20)   25:08(20)   35:17(21)   37:25(20)   44:01(16)   54:44(18)   56:05(18)   56:24(18)  
                                                                        9:03[19]    5:59[24]    1:42[15]    2:00[ 9]    2:00[23]    1:32[25]    2:52[17]   10:09[23]    2:08[12]    6:36[16]   10:43[21]    1:21[ 8]    0:19[12] 
  19. Kristofer Pähklepa        Kobras          EST 11789 00:57.38      8:59(18)   14:12(20)   15:42(20)   19:06(21)   21:05(21)   22:33(21)   27:35(23)   31:46(18)   33:56(17)   40:05(15)   55:42(19)   57:15(19)   57:38(19)  
                                                                        8:59[18]    5:13[23]    1:30[10]    3:24[26]    1:59[22]    1:28[24]    5:02[26]    4:11[10]    2:10[13]    6:09[15]   15:37[24]    1:33[14]    0:23[21] 
  20. Karel-Sander Kljuzin      Peko            EST 15022 00:59.19     11:02(22)   20:51(25)   23:07(25)   25:05(25)   26:25(25)   27:18(25)   29:50(25)   33:36(19)   35:51(19)   46:02(18)   57:39(21)   59:01(20)   59:19(20)  
                                                                       11:02[22]    9:49[25]    2:16[21]    1:58[ 7]    1:20[12]    0:53[13]    2:32[10]    3:46[ 7]    2:15[15]   10:11[20]   11:37[22]    1:22[ 9]    0:18[ 9] 
  21. Ekvard-Allan-Matis Joakit Tammed          EST  6572 01:02.17     15:07(25)   17:11(24)   19:49(24)   22:44(24)   24:25(24)   25:49(24)   28:56(24)   34:40(20)   37:48(21)   50:08(22)   60:30(22)   61:56(21)   62:17(21)  
                                                                       15:07[25]    2:04[15]    2:38[24]    2:55[24]    1:41[17]    1:24[21]    3:07[21]    5:44[16]    3:08[20]   12:20[23]   10:22[20]    1:26[10]    0:21[16] 
  22. Edgar Toimetaja           JOKA            EST 11795 01:03.56     11:33(23)   14:25(21)   16:19(21)   19:26(22)   22:00(23)   23:24(23)   26:57(22)   36:01(24)   39:30(23)   49:02(21)   57:02(20)   63:35(22)   63:56(22)  
                                                                       11:33[23]    2:52[19]    1:54[17]    3:07[25]    2:34[26]    1:24[21]    3:33[24]    9:04[20]    3:29[22]    9:32[19]    8:00[16]    6:33[24]    0:21[16] 
  23. Tõnis Toom                JOKA            EST 11796 01:11.52      8:08(14)   12:47(18)   14:42(17)   17:02(17)   18:53(19)   19:48(18)   22:58(18)   35:22(22)   39:47(24)   50:14(23)   65:00(23)   71:30(23)   71:52(23)  
                                                                        8:08[14]    4:39[22]    1:55[18]    2:20[21]    1:51[21]    0:55[14]    3:10[23]   12:24[25]    4:25[24]   10:27[21]   14:46[23]    6:30[23]    0:22[19] 
  24. Erik Bleive               Kobras/Põlva Sp EST 11708 01:24.21     25:04(26)   39:06(26)   41:53(26)   44:38(26)   46:27(26)   47:47(26)   50:54(26)   56:40(26)   59:46(26)   72:05(24)   82:19(24)   83:55(24)   84:21(24)  
                                                                       25:04[26]   14:02[26]    2:47[25]    2:45[23]    1:49[19]    1:20[20]    3:07[21]    5:46[17]    3:06[19]   12:19[22]   10:14[19]    1:36[16]    0:26[24] 
      Tomi-Andre Piirmets       West            EST 13566 Puuduv KP     7:00( 8)    8:00( 5)    9:21( 4)   11:27( 5)   12:39( 5)   13:16( 5)   15:12( 5)   18:42( 3)   20:38( 2)  
                                                                        7:00[ 8]    1:00[ 1]    1:21[ 8]    2:06[14]    1:12[ 8]    0:37[ 2]    1:56[ 3]    3:30[ 5]    1:56[11] 
      Kristers Aparjods         Kāpa OK         LAT  2312 Puuduv KP     6:39( 6)    7:45( 4)    8:43( 2)   10:44( 3)   11:50( 2)   12:33( 2)   14:55( 3)   24:00(14)   25:10(11)  
                                                                        6:39[ 6]    1:06[ 3]    0:58[ 2]    2:01[11]    1:06[ 3]    0:43[ 5]    2:22[ 7]    9:05[21]    1:10[ 2] 
      Reinis Putrālis           OK Azimuts      LAT  3006 Ei start    
                                                                     
M14B
2580m 11KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus      1.32\138m   2.35\365m   3.67\337m   4.43\444m   5.53\167m   6.62\225m   7.63\197m   8.44\195m   9.64\129m  10.65\131m  11.97\173m   F.\83m       
   1. Martin Sults              Kobras/Põlva Sp EST 11713 00:50.21      5:18( 2)   10:20( 1)   12:50( 1)   30:55( 2)   32:44( 2)   36:04( 2)   41:08( 2)   43:54( 2)   46:57( 2)   48:35( 1)   49:58( 1)   50:21( 1)  
                                                                        5:18[ 2]    5:02[ 1]    2:30[ 1]   18:05[ 2]    1:49[ 1]    3:20[ 1]    5:04[ 2]    2:46[ 2]    3:03[ 2]    1:38[ 1]    1:23[ 2]    0:23[ 2] 
   2. Kevin Jaaska              Kobras/Põlva Sp EST 14842 00:50.26      2:38( 1)   14:20( 2)   16:54( 2)   22:20( 1)   27:57( 1)   31:29( 1)   35:43( 1)   37:27( 1)   38:41( 1)   48:50( 2)   50:05( 2)   50:26( 2)  
                                                                        2:38[ 1]   11:42[ 2]    2:34[ 2]    5:26[ 1]    5:37[ 2]    3:32[ 2]    4:14[ 1]    1:44[ 1]    1:14[ 1]   10:09[ 2]    1:15[ 1]    0:21[ 1] 
M16A
4020m 17KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus      1.31\301m   2.34\240m   3.35\143m   4.40\218m   5.39\123m   6.52\385m   7.77\228m   8.56\166m   9.73\221m  10.60\258m  11.75\164m  12.44\473m  13.62\261m  14.57\117m  15.58\269m  16.65\195m  17.97\173m   F.\83m       
   1. Janek Piirisild           Võru            EST  5037 00:33.55      2:52( 2)    6:26( 4)    7:47( 2)   10:03( 2)   10:45( 2)   13:04( 2)   14:34( 2)   15:32( 2)   17:21( 1)   19:28( 1)   20:54( 1)   25:06( 1)   27:43( 1)   28:42( 1)   30:43( 1)   32:27( 1)   33:36( 1)   33:55( 1)  
                                                                        2:52[ 2]    3:34[ 5]    1:21[ 2]    2:16[ 5]    0:42[ 1]    2:19[ 1]    1:30[ 1]    0:58[ 1]    1:49[ 1]    2:07[ 1]    1:26[ 1]    4:12[ 1]    2:37[ 1]    0:59[ 1]    2:01[ 1]    1:44[ 2]    1:09[ 3]    0:19[ 4] 
   2. Vadim Shved               SRD             EST  4202 00:40.06      2:35( 1)    5:12( 1)    6:22( 1)    7:45( 1)    8:39( 1)   11:43( 1)   13:51( 1)   15:23( 1)   17:59( 2)   21:40( 2)   23:47( 2)   29:51( 2)   33:13( 2)   34:38( 2)   36:52( 2)   38:35( 2)   39:50( 2)   40:06( 2)  
                                                                        2:35[ 1]    2:37[ 1]    1:10[ 1]    1:23[ 1]    0:54[ 3]    3:04[ 2]    2:08[ 4]    1:32[ 5]    2:36[ 5]    3:41[ 6]    2:07[ 4]    6:04[ 4]    3:22[ 2]    1:25[ 5]    2:14[ 2]    1:43[ 1]    1:15[ 4]    0:16[ 1] 
   3. Rando Marrandi            JOKA            EST  6558 00:44.18      3:16( 5)    6:33( 5)    8:40( 4)   10:33( 3)   11:23( 3)   14:51( 3)   16:47( 3)   18:06( 3)   20:11( 3)   23:03( 3)   25:16( 3)   31:19( 3)   35:53( 3)   37:06( 3)   39:29( 3)   43:01( 3)   44:01( 3)   44:18( 3)  
                                                                        3:16[ 5]    3:17[ 4]    2:07[ 4]    1:53[ 3]    0:50[ 2]    3:28[ 5]    1:56[ 2]    1:19[ 3]    2:05[ 2]    2:52[ 2]    2:13[ 6]    6:03[ 3]    4:34[ 5]    1:13[ 3]    2:23[ 4]    3:32[ 6]    1:00[ 1]    0:17[ 2] 
   4. Valdemārs Nulle           Azimuts OK-SmBJ LAT  2128 00:46.06      3:10( 3)    6:17( 2)    9:53( 5)   12:04( 5)   13:00( 5)   16:44( 5)   18:51( 5)   20:26( 5)   23:10( 5)   26:26( 5)   28:35( 5)   33:32( 4)   37:35( 4)   39:09( 4)   42:11( 4)   44:22( 4)   45:46( 4)   46:06( 4)  
                                                                        3:10[ 3]    3:07[ 3]    3:36[ 6]    2:11[ 4]    0:56[ 5]    3:44[ 6]    2:07[ 3]    1:35[ 6]    2:44[ 6]    3:16[ 4]    2:09[ 5]    4:57[ 2]    4:03[ 4]    1:34[ 6]    3:02[ 6]    2:11[ 4]    1:24[ 6]    0:20[ 6] 
   5. Mauno Kapten              Peko            EST 11314 00:48.00      3:13( 4)    6:19( 3)    8:00( 3)   10:34( 4)   11:33( 4)   14:51( 3)   17:13( 4)   18:26( 4)   20:57( 4)   24:21( 4)   25:57( 4)   37:24( 6)   40:50( 6)   41:52( 6)   44:25( 6)   46:25( 5)   47:42( 5)   48:00( 5)  
                                                                        3:13[ 4]    3:06[ 2]    1:41[ 3]    2:34[ 6]    0:59[ 6]    3:18[ 4]    2:22[ 6]    1:13[ 2]    2:31[ 4]    3:24[ 5]    1:36[ 2]   11:27[ 6]    3:26[ 3]    1:02[ 2]    2:33[ 5]    2:00[ 3]    1:17[ 5]    0:18[ 3] 
   6. Janis Velkeris            Aluksne OK      LAT     0 00:48.32      4:30( 6)   10:31( 6)   12:43( 6)   14:27( 6)   15:21( 6)   18:28( 6)   20:43( 6)   22:02( 6)   24:15( 6)   27:07( 6)   29:13( 6)   35:21( 5)   40:01( 5)   41:18( 5)   43:36( 5)   47:06( 6)   48:13( 6)   48:32( 6)  
                                                                        4:30[ 6]    6:01[ 6]    2:12[ 5]    1:44[ 2]    0:54[ 3]    3:07[ 3]    2:15[ 5]    1:19[ 3]    2:13[ 3]    2:52[ 2]    2:06[ 3]    6:08[ 5]    4:40[ 6]    1:17[ 4]    2:18[ 3]    3:30[ 5]    1:07[ 2]    0:19[ 4] 
      Rimmo  Rõõm               OK Ilves / Tart EST  5728 Ei start    
                                                                     
      Hans Mark Võsu            JOKA            EST 12323 Ei start    
                                                                     
      Veiko Vinkel              West            EST  4286 Ei start    
                                                                     
      Keven Mekk                Võru            EST 13516 Ei start    
                                                                     
M16B
3080m 12KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus      1.33\466m   2.71\130m   3.38\137m   4.41\272m   5.43\182m    6.76\90m   7.77\266m   8.60\428m   9.61\134m  10.72\353m  11.59\308m  12.97\227m   F.\83m       
   1. Ingmar Bert Sabre         Võru            EST 16670 00:37.58      5:51( 1)    8:02( 1)    9:19( 1)   11:11( 1)   12:47( 1)   13:36( 1)   16:06( 1)   23:37( 1)   26:12( 1)   29:42( 1)   35:29( 1)   37:34( 1)   37:58( 1)  
                                                                        5:51[ 1]    2:11[ 1]    1:17[ 1]    1:52[ 1]    1:36[ 1]    0:49[ 1]    2:30[ 1]    7:31[ 2]    2:35[ 2]    3:30[ 1]    5:47[ 1]    2:05[ 1]    0:24[ 2] 
   2. Ander Adamson             Kobras/Põlva Sp EST 16227 00:46.35      9:07( 2)   13:13( 2)   14:46( 2)   17:15( 2)   20:38( 2)   22:24( 2)   25:18( 2)   29:21( 2)   31:47( 2)   36:21( 2)   43:42( 2)   46:13( 2)   46:35( 2)  
                                                                        9:07[ 2]    4:06[ 2]    1:33[ 2]    2:29[ 2]    3:23[ 2]    1:46[ 2]    2:54[ 2]    4:03[ 1]    2:26[ 1]    4:34[ 2]    7:21[ 2]    2:31[ 2]    0:22[ 1] 
M18
4470m 18KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus      1.37\196m   2.38\323m   3.71\137m   4.39\275m   5.43\234m    6.76\90m   7.54\249m   8.44\213m   9.45\186m  10.46\282m  11.48\258m  12.47\156m  13.61\162m  14.74\316m  15.57\691m  16.79\176m  17.59\213m  18.97\227m   F.\83m       
   1. Alvis Reinsons            Auseklis        LAT     0 00:39.24      2:01( 5)    5:00( 2)    6:11( 2)    7:41( 2)    9:02( 1)   10:00( 1)   12:55( 2)   15:11( 1)   16:55( 1)   19:45( 1)   22:30( 1)   24:26( 1)   26:27( 1)   29:03( 1)   34:08( 1)   35:34( 1)   37:18( 1)   39:07( 1)   39:24( 1)  
                                                                        2:01[ 5]    2:59[ 2]    1:11[ 3]    1:30[ 1]    1:21[ 2]    0:58[10]    2:55[ 5]    2:16[ 4]    1:44[ 2]    2:50[ 5]    2:45[ 4]    1:56[ 4]    2:01[ 3]    2:36[ 5]    5:05[ 1]    1:26[ 2]    1:44[ 2]    1:49[ 9]    0:17[ 3] 
   2. Kristjan-Martin Kirjanen  TAOK            EST  4338 00:41.24      1:55( 2)    4:50( 1)    5:55( 1)    7:38( 1)    9:14( 2)   10:04( 2)   12:48( 1)   15:27( 2)   17:16( 2)   19:53( 2)   22:46( 2)   24:29( 2)   27:13( 2)   29:40( 2)   35:43( 2)   37:12( 2)   39:10( 2)   41:03( 2)   41:24( 2)  
                                                                        1:55[ 2]    2:55[ 1]    1:05[ 1]    1:43[ 3]    1:36[ 5]    0:50[ 6]    2:44[ 4]    2:39[ 7]    1:49[ 3]    2:37[ 2]    2:53[ 7]    1:43[ 1]    2:44[ 8]    2:27[ 3]    6:03[ 5]    1:29[ 4]    1:58[ 8]    1:53[11]    0:21[12] 
   3. Anti Sõukand              Võru            EST  5030 00:44.04      1:55( 2)    5:48( 5)    7:16( 3)    8:56( 3)   10:29( 3)   11:12( 3)   13:47( 3)   15:52( 3)   17:56( 3)   20:52( 3)   23:20( 3)   25:17( 3)   29:31( 3)   31:44( 3)   38:49( 4)   40:34( 5)   42:26( 4)   43:45( 3)   44:04( 3)  
                                                                        1:55[ 2]    3:53[ 6]    1:28[ 6]    1:40[ 2]    1:33[ 4]    0:43[ 2]    2:35[ 3]    2:05[ 1]    2:04[ 5]    2:56[ 6]    2:28[ 2]    1:57[ 5]    4:14[10]    2:13[ 2]    7:05[ 9]    1:45[ 7]    1:52[ 5]    1:19[ 3]    0:19[ 6] 
   4. Tanel Papp                Võru            EST 12810 00:44.11      4:45(11)    8:03( 8)    9:13( 8)   11:02( 7)   12:28( 5)   13:08( 5)   15:31( 5)   18:33( 5)   20:28( 5)   23:09( 5)   25:56( 6)   28:18( 5)   30:04( 4)   32:11( 4)   37:35( 3)   39:01( 3)   42:40( 5)   43:53( 4)   44:11( 4)  
                                                                        4:45[11]    3:18[ 3]    1:10[ 2]    1:49[ 4]    1:26[ 3]    0:40[ 1]    2:23[ 1]    3:02[ 8]    1:55[ 4]    2:41[ 3]    2:47[ 5]    2:22[ 9]    1:46[ 1]    2:07[ 1]    5:24[ 3]    1:26[ 2]    3:39[13]    1:13[ 1]    0:18[ 4] 
   5. Oliver Jõgeva             Kobras/Põlva Sp EST  4424 00:44.23      1:51( 1)    5:20( 3)    8:31( 6)   11:24( 8)   13:18( 8)   14:11( 8)   16:45( 6)   18:58( 6)   21:13( 6)   23:21( 6)   25:27( 5)   28:34( 6)   30:29( 5)   33:48( 5)   39:01( 5)   40:25( 4)   42:09( 3)   44:03( 5)   44:23( 5)  
                                                                        1:51[ 1]    3:29[ 4]    3:11[13]    2:53[11]    1:54[ 8]    0:53[ 7]    2:34[ 2]    2:13[ 2]    2:15[ 6]    2:08[ 1]    2:06[ 1]    3:07[11]    1:55[ 2]    3:19[ 8]    5:13[ 2]    1:24[ 1]    1:44[ 2]    1:54[12]    0:20[10] 
   6. Reigo Teervalt            Peko            EST  5140 00:46.32      2:00( 4)    5:43( 4)    7:19( 4)    9:22( 4)   10:41( 4)   11:34( 4)   14:40( 4)   16:55( 4)   18:31( 4)   21:14( 4)   23:45( 4)   26:00( 4)   31:34( 6)   34:02( 6)   40:07( 6)   42:54( 6)   44:41( 6)   46:06( 6)   46:32( 6)  
                                                                        2:00[ 4]    3:43[ 5]    1:36[ 8]    2:03[ 8]    1:19[ 1]    0:53[ 7]    3:06[ 6]    2:15[ 3]    1:36[ 1]    2:43[ 4]    2:31[ 3]    2:15[ 8]    5:34[12]    2:28[ 4]    6:05[ 6]    2:47[12]    1:47[ 4]    1:25[ 5]    0:26[13] 
   7. Andres Saal               Otepää          EST  5117 00:49.05      2:24( 7)    6:56( 7)    8:57( 7)   10:55( 6)   12:33( 7)   13:17( 7)   17:18( 7)   19:55( 7)   22:18( 7)   25:26( 7)   28:13( 7)   30:24( 7)   32:35( 7)   36:16( 7)   43:31( 7)   45:37( 7)   47:33( 7)   48:50( 7)   49:05( 7)  
                                                                        2:24[ 7]    4:32[ 9]    2:01[11]    1:58[ 6]    1:38[ 6]    0:44[ 3]    4:01[ 8]    2:37[ 6]    2:23[ 7]    3:08[ 8]    2:47[ 5]    2:11[ 6]    2:11[ 5]    3:41[10]    7:15[10]    2:06[ 9]    1:56[ 6]    1:17[ 2]    0:15[ 1] 
   8. Andres Saetalu            Nõo Reaalgümnaa EST 17048 00:53.34      2:03( 6)    8:28( 9)    9:54( 9)   11:49( 9)   13:40( 9)   15:02( 9)   21:03( 9)   24:39( 9)   27:02( 8)   30:06( 8)   35:50( 9)   37:35( 9)   39:36( 9)   42:44( 9)   48:08( 9)   49:45( 8)   51:47( 8)   53:19( 8)   53:34( 8)  
                                                                        2:03[ 6]    6:25[10]    1:26[ 5]    1:55[ 5]    1:51[ 7]    1:22[12]    6:01[11]    3:36[10]    2:23[ 7]    3:04[ 7]    5:44[11]    1:45[ 3]    2:01[ 3]    3:08[ 6]    5:24[ 3]    1:37[ 5]    2:02[ 9]    1:32[ 7]    0:15[ 1] 
   9. Heiki Rein Kiisler        KEKRSK          EST  8018 00:57.25      2:29( 8)    6:46( 6)    8:18( 5)   10:21( 5)   12:30( 6)   13:16( 6)   18:11( 8)   23:30( 8)   27:04( 9)   30:42( 9)   33:45( 8)   35:29( 8)   38:02( 8)   41:16( 8)   47:55( 8)   53:35( 9)   55:17( 9)   57:06( 9)   57:25( 9)  
                                                                        2:29[ 8]    4:17[ 8]    1:32[ 7]    2:03[ 8]    2:09[ 9]    0:46[ 4]    4:55[10]    5:19[12]    3:34[10]    3:38[10]    3:03[ 8]    1:44[ 2]    2:33[ 7]    3:14[ 7]    6:39[ 7]    5:40[13]    1:42[ 1]    1:49[ 9]    0:19[ 6] 
  10. Kristjan Täll             KEKRSK          EST 16245 01:05.50      5:57(12)   12:45(10)   13:57(10)   15:56(10)   19:27(10)   20:33(10)   25:13(10)   27:49(10)   35:18(10)   38:52(10)   44:55(10)   47:09(10)   49:53(10)   53:30(10)   60:29(10)   62:11(10)   64:07(10)   65:31(10)   65:50(10)  
                                                                        5:57[12]    6:48[11]    1:12[ 4]    1:59[ 7]    3:31[12]    1:06[11]    4:40[ 9]    2:36[ 5]    7:29[13]    3:34[ 9]    6:03[12]    2:14[ 7]    2:44[ 8]    3:37[ 9]    6:59[ 8]    1:42[ 6]    1:56[ 6]    1:24[ 4]    0:19[ 6] 
  11. Sander Lembra             Võru            EST  6987 01:34.27     36:46(13)   40:56(13)   42:55(13)   45:03(13)   47:13(13)   48:08(13)   51:32(13)   55:03(13)   58:45(13)   64:12(12)   68:11(12)   71:15(11)   73:28(11)   77:34(11)   86:55(11)   89:19(11)   92:06(11)   94:09(11)   94:27(11)  
                                                                       36:46[13]    4:10[ 7]    1:59[10]    2:08[10]    2:10[10]    0:55[ 9]    3:24[ 7]    3:31[ 9]    3:42[11]    5:27[11]    3:59[ 9]    3:04[10]    2:13[ 6]    4:06[11]    9:21[13]    2:24[11]    2:47[10]    2:03[13]    0:18[ 4] 
  12. Sven Majorov              JOKA            EST  5599 01:52.22      4:30(10)   19:00(12)   20:55(12)   23:59(12)   26:48(11)   27:37(11)   43:35(12)   47:46(11)   51:44(11)   58:00(11)   64:52(11)   86:54(12)   91:41(12)   96:30(12)  105:06(12)  107:07(12)  110:29(12)  112:03(12)  112:22(12)  
                                                                        4:30[10]   14:30[13]    1:55[ 9]    3:04[12]    2:49[11]    0:49[ 5]   15:58[13]    4:11[11]    3:58[12]    6:16[12]    6:52[13]   22:02[13]    4:47[11]    4:49[13]    8:36[11]    2:01[ 8]    3:22[11]    1:34[ 8]    0:19[ 6] 
  13. Sten Paal                 JOKA            EST 16166 02:00.27      3:37( 9)   13:48(11)   16:19(11)   21:50(11)   30:27(12)   32:00(12)   43:13(11)   48:59(12)   52:31(12)   67:47(13)   72:49(13)   92:55(13)   99:38(13)  103:53(13)  113:02(13)  115:09(13)  118:42(13)  120:07(13)  120:27(13)  
                                                                        3:37[ 9]   10:11[12]    2:31[12]    5:31[13]    8:37[13]    1:33[13]   11:13[12]    5:46[13]    3:32[ 9]   15:16[13]    5:02[10]   20:06[12]    6:43[13]    4:15[12]    9:09[12]    2:07[10]    3:33[12]    1:25[ 5]    0:20[10] 
      Kristaps Zālītis          Azimuts OK-SmBJ LAT  1820 Ei start    
                                                                     
      Kevin Koskinen            Võru            EST  5038 Ei start    
                                                                     
M20
5190m 20KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus      1.37\196m   2.31\159m   3.35\305m   4.40\218m   5.42\293m   6.53\106m   7.72\425m   8.46\315m   9.70\202m  10.48\146m  11.49\123m  12.50\165m  13.51\620m  14.74\310m  15.44\499m  16.62\261m  17.57\117m  18.79\176m  19.65\300m  20.97\173m   F.\83m       
   1. Aleksandr Shved           SRD             EST  3701 00:37.41      1:26( 1)    2:29( 1)    4:33( 1)    5:51( 1)    7:31( 1)    8:00( 1)   12:13( 1)   14:17( 1)   16:12( 1)   17:18( 1)   18:18( 1)   19:31( 1)   23:16( 1)   25:31( 1)   29:12( 1)   31:58( 1)   33:03( 1)   34:17( 1)   36:40( 1)   37:25( 1)   37:41( 1)  
                                                                        1:26[ 1]    1:03[ 1]    2:04[ 1]    1:18[ 1]    1:40[ 1]    0:29[ 1]    4:13[ 3]    2:04[ 1]    1:55[ 1]    1:06[ 1]    1:00[ 1]    1:13[ 1]    3:45[ 1]    2:15[ 1]    3:41[ 1]    2:46[ 1]    1:05[ 2]    1:14[ 1]    2:23[ 3]    0:45[ 1]    0:16[ 2] 
   2. Uku-Laur Tali             KEKRSK          EST  3013 00:43.55      1:46( 2)    2:59( 2)    5:28( 2)    6:55( 2)    8:46( 2)    9:17( 2)   13:11( 2)   15:35( 2)   17:40( 2)   18:49( 2)   20:07( 2)   21:55( 2)   26:27( 3)   29:29( 2)   34:51( 2)   37:39( 2)   38:47( 2)   40:19( 2)   42:32( 2)   43:33( 2)   43:55( 2)  
                                                                        1:46[ 2]    1:13[ 2]    2:29[ 3]    1:27[ 3]    1:51[ 5]    0:31[ 2]    3:54[ 2]    2:24[ 2]    2:05[ 3]    1:09[ 2]    1:18[ 4]    1:48[ 5]    4:32[ 4]    3:02[ 3]    5:22[ 5]    2:48[ 2]    1:08[ 3]    1:32[ 2]    2:13[ 1]    1:01[ 2]    0:22[ 9] 
   3. Sergei Rjabõshkin         SRD             EST  5274 00:46.15      2:11( 4)    3:33( 4)    6:14( 4)    7:40( 4)    9:28( 4)   10:00( 4)   15:37( 4)   18:14( 4)   20:19( 4)   21:33( 4)   22:47( 4)   24:32( 4)   28:51( 4)   31:41( 4)   36:39( 4)   39:43( 4)   40:59( 4)   42:35( 4)   44:53( 3)   45:56( 3)   46:15( 3)  
                                                                        2:11[ 4]    1:22[ 4]    2:41[ 5]    1:26[ 2]    1:48[ 3]    0:32[ 5]    5:37[ 5]    2:37[ 3]    2:05[ 3]    1:14[ 3]    1:14[ 3]    1:45[ 3]    4:19[ 3]    2:50[ 2]    4:58[ 4]    3:04[ 3]    1:16[ 6]    1:36[ 3]    2:18[ 2]    1:03[ 3]    0:19[ 7] 
   4. Kristjan Linnus           Peko            EST  5146 00:47.04      1:55( 3)    3:11( 3)    5:38( 3)    7:38( 3)    9:22( 3)    9:53( 3)   13:36( 3)   16:14( 3)   18:15( 3)   19:39( 3)   20:39( 3)   22:26( 3)   26:26( 2)   31:09( 3)   35:43( 3)   39:17( 3)   40:21( 3)   41:58( 3)   45:43( 4)   46:46( 4)   47:04( 4)  
                                                                        1:55[ 3]    1:16[ 3]    2:27[ 2]    2:00[ 7]    1:44[ 2]    0:31[ 2]    3:43[ 1]    2:38[ 4]    2:01[ 2]    1:24[ 4]    1:00[ 1]    1:47[ 4]    4:00[ 2]    4:43[ 8]    4:34[ 3]    3:34[ 5]    1:04[ 1]    1:37[ 4]    3:45[ 6]    1:03[ 3]    0:18[ 5] 
   5. Jüri Joonas               Võru            EST  3718 00:54.33      5:36( 9)    7:10( 8)    9:39( 7)   11:35( 7)   13:24( 7)   13:55( 7)   18:19( 5)   22:43( 5)   25:25( 5)   26:59( 5)   29:04( 6)   31:17( 6)   36:19( 6)   39:36( 6)   44:04( 5)   47:33( 5)   48:44( 5)   50:26( 5)   53:02( 5)   54:15( 5)   54:33( 5)  
                                                                        5:36[ 9]    1:34[ 5]    2:29[ 3]    1:56[ 5]    1:49[ 4]    0:31[ 2]    4:24[ 4]    4:24[ 5]    2:42[ 7]    1:34[ 6]    2:05[ 8]    2:13[ 8]    5:02[ 6]    3:17[ 5]    4:28[ 2]    3:29[ 4]    1:11[ 5]    1:42[ 5]    2:36[ 4]    1:13[ 7]    0:18[ 5] 
   6. Taavi-Kalle Kiisler       KEKRSK          EST  4695 00:58.03      2:11( 4)    4:05( 5)    7:25( 5)    9:21( 5)   11:33( 5)   12:06( 5)   18:21( 6)   22:55( 6)   25:45( 6)   27:14( 6)   28:34( 5)   30:37( 5)   35:28( 5)   38:35( 5)   44:17( 6)   48:00( 6)   49:09( 6)   51:16( 6)   56:21( 6)   57:43( 6)   58:03( 6)  
                                                                        2:11[ 4]    1:54[ 6]    3:20[ 8]    1:56[ 5]    2:12[ 6]    0:33[ 6]    6:15[ 6]    4:34[ 6]    2:50[ 8]    1:29[ 5]    1:20[ 5]    2:03[ 7]    4:51[ 5]    3:07[ 4]    5:42[ 7]    3:43[ 6]    1:09[ 4]    2:07[ 6]    5:05[ 8]    1:22[ 9]    0:20[ 8] 
   7. Rasmus Sotnik             Otepää          EST  5293 01:07.09      2:23( 7)    4:31( 6)    8:13( 6)   10:29( 6)   12:43( 6)   13:28( 6)   20:31( 7)   26:11( 7)   28:46( 7)   31:22( 7)   33:03( 7)   34:58( 7)   40:06( 7)   43:57( 7)   54:28( 7)   58:29( 7)   60:03( 7)   62:10( 7)   65:42( 7)   66:53( 7)   67:09( 7)  
                                                                        2:23[ 7]    2:08[ 7]    3:42[ 9]    2:16[ 9]    2:14[ 7]    0:45[ 7]    7:03[ 8]    5:40[ 8]    2:35[ 6]    2:36[ 7]    1:41[ 6]    1:55[ 6]    5:08[ 7]    3:51[ 6]   10:31[ 9]    4:01[ 7]    1:34[ 8]    2:07[ 6]    3:32[ 5]    1:11[ 6]    0:16[ 2] 
   8. Vaiko Vare                Eesti Kurtide S EST  6026 01:17.38      3:45( 8)    6:52( 7)   10:04( 8)   12:08( 8)   16:10( 9)   17:08( 9)   24:00( 8)   28:35( 8)   32:31( 8)   35:09( 8)   37:54( 8)   40:33( 8)   48:18( 8)   53:53( 8)   62:38( 8)   67:28( 8)   69:11( 8)   71:36( 8)   76:01( 8)   77:21( 8)   77:38( 8)  
                                                                        3:45[ 8]    3:07[ 8]    3:12[ 7]    2:04[ 8]    4:02[ 9]    0:58[ 9]    6:52[ 7]    4:35[ 7]    3:56[ 9]    2:38[ 8]    2:45[ 9]    2:39[ 9]    7:45[ 8]    5:35[ 9]    8:45[ 8]    4:50[ 9]    1:43[ 9]    2:25[ 8]    4:25[ 7]    1:20[ 8]    0:17[ 4] 
   9. Martin Betlem             Eesti Kurtide S EST  6978 01:32.39      2:19( 6)    7:56( 9)   11:00( 9)   12:47( 9)   15:07( 8)   15:52( 8)   34:26( 9)   42:00( 9)   44:22( 9)   50:31( 9)   52:32( 9)   53:46( 9)   63:53( 9)   68:19( 9)   73:47( 9)   78:27( 9)   79:45( 9)   86:06( 9)   91:14( 9)   92:24( 9)   92:39( 9)  
                                                                        2:19[ 6]    5:37[ 9]    3:04[ 6]    1:47[ 4]    2:20[ 8]    0:45[ 7]   18:34[ 9]    7:34[ 9]    2:22[ 5]    6:09[ 9]    2:01[ 7]    1:14[ 2]   10:07[ 9]    4:26[ 7]    5:28[ 6]    4:40[ 8]    1:18[ 7]    6:21[ 9]    5:08[ 9]    1:10[ 5]    0:15[ 1] 
M21A
5190m 20KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus      1.37\196m   2.31\159m   3.35\305m   4.40\218m   5.42\293m   6.53\106m   7.72\425m   8.46\315m   9.70\202m  10.48\146m  11.49\123m  12.50\165m  13.51\620m  14.74\310m  15.44\499m  16.62\261m  17.57\117m  18.79\176m  19.65\300m  20.97\173m   F.\83m       
   1. Alar Kume                 Võru            EST  7521 00:53.40      2:21( 1)    3:39( 1)    6:46( 1)    8:31( 1)   10:42( 1)   12:35( 1)   16:52( 1)   19:38( 1)   24:56( 1)   26:49( 1)   28:11( 1)   29:41( 1)   34:03( 1)   37:05( 1)   42:16( 1)   45:06( 1)   46:24( 1)   48:02( 1)   52:18( 1)   53:20( 1)   53:40( 1)  
                                                                        2:21[ 1]    1:18[ 1]    3:07[ 1]    1:45[ 1]    2:11[ 1]    1:53[ 3]    4:17[ 1]    2:46[ 1]    5:18[ 2]    1:53[ 3]    1:22[ 1]    1:30[ 2]    4:22[ 2]    3:02[ 1]    5:11[ 2]    2:50[ 1]    1:18[ 3]    1:38[ 3]    4:16[ 3]    1:02[ 2]    0:20[ 2] 
   2. Janek Lauter              -               EST  4260 00:58.26      4:00( 3)    5:43( 3)   15:07( 3)   17:35( 3)   21:49( 3)   22:24( 3)   26:47( 3)   30:04( 3)   31:55( 2)   33:13( 2)   34:42( 2)   36:03( 2)   40:08( 2)   43:23( 2)   48:31( 2)   51:47( 2)   53:00( 2)   54:33( 2)   57:07( 2)   58:05( 2)   58:26( 2)  
                                                                        4:00[ 3]    1:43[ 3]    9:24[ 3]    2:28[ 3]    4:14[ 3]    0:35[ 1]    4:23[ 2]    3:17[ 2]    1:51[ 1]    1:18[ 1]    1:29[ 2]    1:21[ 1]    4:05[ 1]    3:15[ 2]    5:08[ 1]    3:16[ 2]    1:13[ 2]    1:33[ 1]    2:34[ 1]    0:58[ 1]    0:21[ 3] 
   3. Arvo Ambel                                EST  3737 01:03.52      2:42( 2)    4:24( 2)   10:06( 2)   12:17( 2)   14:41( 2)   15:29( 2)   20:42( 2)   24:42( 2)   32:31( 3)   34:10( 3)   36:12( 3)   37:55( 3)   43:05( 3)   46:32( 3)   52:05( 3)   55:42( 3)   56:42( 3)   58:19( 3)   62:30( 3)   63:35( 3)   63:52( 3)  
                                                                        2:42[ 2]    1:42[ 2]    5:42[ 2]    2:11[ 2]    2:24[ 2]    0:48[ 2]    5:13[ 3]    4:00[ 3]    7:49[ 3]    1:39[ 2]    2:02[ 3]    1:43[ 3]    5:10[ 3]    3:27[ 3]    5:33[ 3]    3:37[ 3]    1:00[ 1]    1:37[ 2]    4:11[ 2]    1:05[ 3]    0:17[ 1] 
      Raido Viks                Võru            EST 13517 Ei start    
                                                                     
      Mikk Tali                 KEKRSK          EST  6133 Ei start    
                                                                     
      Martins Vimba             Ziemelkurzeme O LAT  2410 Ei start    
                                                                     
M21E
5700m 20KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus      1.34\411m   2.35\143m   3.43\563m   4.44\496m   5.45\186m   6.46\282m   7.47\324m   8.60\119m   9.61\134m  10.48\207m  11.49\123m  12.50\165m  13.51\620m  14.56\302m  15.75\111m  16.54\311m  17.52\158m  18.57\399m  19.59\340m  20.97\227m   F.\83m       
   1. Olle Kärner               EKJ SK          EST   871 00:36.43      4:00( 7)    5:20( 7)    8:06( 3)   11:05( 3)   12:30( 3)   14:12( 3)   16:56( 3)   17:35( 3)   18:47( 3)   20:10( 3)   21:07( 2)   22:06( 1)   25:25( 1)   27:17( 1)   28:04( 1)   30:03( 1)   31:00( 1)   33:20( 1)   35:06( 1)   36:26( 1)   36:43( 1)  
                                                                        4:00[ 7]    1:20[ 9]    2:46[ 3]    2:59[ 1]    1:25[ 4]    1:42[ 2]    2:44[ 6]    0:39[ 1]    1:12[ 6]    1:23[ 1]    0:57[ 2]    0:59[ 1]    3:19[ 2]    1:52[ 1]    0:47[ 4]    1:59[ 2]    0:57[ 2]    2:20[ 1]    1:46[ 1]    1:20[10]    0:17[ 5] 
   2. Timo Sild                 EKJ SK          EST  3466 00:37.47      2:48( 1)    3:39( 1)    6:17( 1)   10:28( 1)   11:47( 1)   13:27( 1)   16:07( 1)   16:46( 1)   17:47( 1)   19:21( 1)   20:15( 1)   22:49( 3)   26:06( 3)   28:25( 3)   29:19( 3)   31:12( 2)   32:06( 2)   34:27( 2)   36:26( 2)   37:30( 2)   37:47( 2)  
                                                                        2:48[ 1]    0:51[ 3]    2:38[ 1]    4:11[ 7]    1:19[ 1]    1:40[ 1]    2:40[ 5]    0:39[ 1]    1:01[ 1]    1:34[ 3]    0:54[ 1]    2:34[12]    3:17[ 1]    2:19[ 5]    0:54[ 7]    1:53[ 1]    0:54[ 1]    2:21[ 2]    1:59[ 3]    1:04[ 3]    0:17[ 5] 
   3. Rain Eensaar              EKJ SK          EST  1144 00:38.48      3:40( 4)    4:27( 2)    7:16( 2)   10:34( 2)   12:06( 2)   14:01( 2)   16:32( 2)   17:12( 2)   18:16( 2)   19:58( 2)   21:07( 2)   22:21( 2)   25:57( 2)   28:13( 2)   29:08( 2)   31:14( 3)   32:17( 3)   35:11( 3)   37:16( 3)   38:32( 3)   38:48( 3)  
                                                                        3:40[ 4]    0:47[ 1]    2:49[ 4]    3:18[ 3]    1:32[ 6]    1:55[ 4]    2:31[ 4]    0:40[ 3]    1:04[ 3]    1:42[ 4]    1:09[ 7]    1:14[ 5]    3:36[ 6]    2:16[ 4]    0:55[ 8]    2:06[ 4]    1:03[ 4]    2:54[ 7]    2:05[ 5]    1:16[ 7]    0:16[ 2] 
   4. Andreas Kraas             EKJ SK          EST  2510 00:38.55      4:13(10)    5:03( 5)    8:22( 4)   11:33( 4)   12:54( 4)   14:54( 4)   17:14( 4)   18:05( 4)   19:07( 4)   20:34( 4)   21:40( 4)   22:56( 4)   26:25( 4)   28:39( 4)   29:23( 4)   31:44( 4)   32:59( 4)   35:29( 4)   37:30( 4)   38:38( 4)   38:55( 4)  
                                                                        4:13[10]    0:50[ 2]    3:19[ 7]    3:11[ 2]    1:21[ 2]    2:00[ 6]    2:20[ 3]    0:51[ 8]    1:02[ 2]    1:27[ 2]    1:06[ 5]    1:16[ 7]    3:29[ 4]    2:14[ 3]    0:44[ 1]    2:21[ 8]    1:15[ 7]    2:30[ 4]    2:01[ 4]    1:08[ 4]    0:17[ 5] 
   5. Jānis Kūms                OK Aluksne-Ape  LAT     0 00:39.02      3:25( 2)    5:43( 9)    8:25( 6)   12:32( 5)   13:54( 5)   15:48( 5)   18:05( 5)   18:45( 5)   19:51( 5)   21:33( 5)   22:39( 5)   23:48( 5)   27:17( 5)   29:21( 5)   30:07( 5)   32:25( 5)   33:25( 5)   36:00( 5)   37:50( 5)   38:47( 5)   39:02( 5)  
                                                                        3:25[ 2]    2:18[12]    2:42[ 2]    4:07[ 6]    1:22[ 3]    1:54[ 3]    2:17[ 1]    0:40[ 3]    1:06[ 4]    1:42[ 4]    1:06[ 5]    1:09[ 4]    3:29[ 4]    2:04[ 2]    0:46[ 2]    2:18[ 6]    1:00[ 3]    2:35[ 5]    1:50[ 2]    0:57[ 1]    0:15[ 1] 
   6. Jaagup Truusalu           Võru            EST  4211 00:41.01      3:35( 3)    5:39( 8)    8:31( 7)   13:14( 9)   14:44( 7)   16:51( 7)   19:08( 7)   19:55( 7)   21:07( 6)   22:56( 6)   23:57( 6)   25:02( 6)   28:28( 6)   30:59( 6)   31:46( 6)   33:50( 6)   34:55( 6)   37:22( 6)   39:44( 6)   40:45( 6)   41:01( 6)  
                                                                        3:35[ 3]    2:04[11]    2:52[ 5]    4:43[12]    1:30[ 5]    2:07[ 7]    2:17[ 1]    0:47[ 7]    1:12[ 6]    1:49[ 6]    1:01[ 4]    1:05[ 2]    3:26[ 3]    2:31[ 6]    0:47[ 4]    2:04[ 3]    1:05[ 5]    2:27[ 3]    2:22[ 7]    1:01[ 2]    0:16[ 2] 
   7. Kaarel Kallas             JOKA            EST  3340 00:49.00      4:02( 9)    4:59( 4)    8:47( 8)   12:38( 6)   14:18( 6)   16:14( 6)   19:06( 6)   19:49( 6)   21:10( 7)   23:20( 7)   24:31( 7)   26:11( 7)   30:46( 7)   38:07(10)   38:53(10)   41:13( 9)   42:21( 9)   45:10( 8)   47:28( 7)   48:40( 7)   49:00( 7)  
                                                                        4:02[ 9]    0:57[ 4]    3:48[ 9]    3:51[ 5]    1:40[ 9]    1:56[ 5]    2:52[ 8]    0:43[ 5]    1:21[10]    2:10[ 9]    1:11[ 9]    1:40[10]    4:35[12]    7:21[13]    0:46[ 2]    2:20[ 7]    1:08[ 6]    2:49[ 6]    2:18[ 6]    1:12[ 5]    0:20[ 9] 
   8. Daniel Vasser             Eesti Kurtide S EST  9765 00:49.16      3:43( 5)    4:54( 3)    8:23( 5)   12:39( 7)   14:47( 8)   17:38( 9)   23:17(11)   24:08(11)   25:24( 9)   27:23( 9)   28:46( 9)   30:01( 9)   33:49( 9)   36:45( 7)   37:44( 7)   40:07( 7)   41:29( 7)   44:23( 7)   47:44( 8)   49:00( 8)   49:16( 8)  
                                                                        3:43[ 5]    1:11[ 6]    3:29[ 8]    4:16[ 9]    2:08[13]    2:51[11]    5:39[13]    0:51[ 8]    1:16[ 8]    1:59[ 7]    1:23[11]    1:15[ 6]    3:48[ 7]    2:56[ 7]    0:59[10]    2:23[ 9]    1:22[ 9]    2:54[ 7]    3:21[ 9]    1:16[ 7]    0:16[ 2] 
   9. Ats Sõnajalg              KEKRSK          EST  9032 00:50.40      3:48( 6)    6:13(12)    9:16( 9)   13:02( 8)   14:54( 9)   17:26( 8)   21:23( 8)   22:09( 8)   23:16( 8)   25:19( 8)   26:17( 8)   27:23( 8)   31:30( 8)   37:51( 9)   38:39( 9)   40:53( 8)   42:09( 8)   45:15( 9)   48:52( 9)   50:19( 9)   50:40( 9)  
                                                                        3:48[ 6]    2:25[13]    3:03[ 6]    3:46[ 4]    1:52[12]    2:32[10]    3:57[11]    0:46[ 6]    1:07[ 5]    2:03[ 8]    0:58[ 3]    1:06[ 3]    4:07[ 9]    6:21[11]    0:48[ 6]    2:14[ 5]    1:16[ 8]    3:06[ 9]    3:37[10]    1:27[12]    0:21[11] 
  10. Taivo Timmusk             HOK             EST  3145 00:50.44      4:00( 7)    5:14( 6)   10:29(11)   14:41(11)   16:18(11)   18:45(11)   21:34( 9)   22:37( 9)   25:27(10)   27:43(10)   28:58(10)   30:14(10)   34:16(10)   37:40( 8)   38:37( 8)   41:27(10)   42:57(10)   46:30(10)   49:09(10)   50:24(10)   50:44(10)  
                                                                        4:00[ 7]    1:14[ 8]    5:15[12]    4:12[ 8]    1:37[ 7]    2:27[ 9]    2:49[ 7]    1:03[11]    2:50[12]    2:16[10]    1:15[10]    1:16[ 7]    4:02[ 8]    3:24[ 8]    0:57[ 9]    2:50[11]    1:30[10]    3:33[12]    2:39[ 8]    1:15[ 6]    0:20[ 9] 
  11. Sven Oras                 Ilves           EST  3140 00:56.00      6:47(13)    8:37(13)   12:43(12)   17:22(12)   19:00(12)   21:14(12)   24:44(12)   25:35(12)   26:54(11)   29:16(11)   30:53(11)   32:25(11)   36:41(11)   41:13(11)   42:17(11)   45:11(11)   46:55(11)   50:23(11)   54:16(11)   55:38(11)   56:00(11)  
                                                                        6:47[13]    1:50[10]    4:06[11]    4:39[11]    1:38[ 8]    2:14[ 8]    3:30[ 9]    0:51[ 8]    1:19[ 9]    2:22[11]    1:37[12]    1:32[ 9]    4:16[10]    4:32[10]    1:04[12]    2:54[12]    1:44[12]    3:28[11]    3:53[12]    1:22[11]    0:22[12] 
  12. Tarmo Kuub                LSF PT          EST  4731 00:57.41      5:04(12)    6:12(11)   12:57(13)   19:01(13)   20:47(13)   23:59(13)   28:15(13)   29:30(13)   30:53(13)   33:18(13)   34:27(12)   36:14(12)   40:33(12)   43:57(12)   44:59(12)   47:32(12)   49:06(12)   52:18(12)   56:03(12)   57:22(12)   57:41(12)  
                                                                        5:04[12]    1:08[ 5]    6:45[13]    6:04[13]    1:46[10]    3:12[13]    4:16[12]    1:15[13]    1:23[11]    2:25[12]    1:09[ 7]    1:47[11]    4:19[11]    3:24[ 8]    1:02[11]    2:33[10]    1:34[11]    3:12[10]    3:45[11]    1:19[ 9]    0:19[ 8] 
  13. Kaido Hallik              Ilves           EST  3665 01:14.35      4:32(11)    5:44(10)    9:36(10)   13:52(10)   15:40(10)   18:41(10)   22:28(10)   23:42(10)   26:59(12)   32:37(12)   35:28(13)   38:27(13)   45:19(13)   52:05(13)   53:47(13)   58:25(13)   60:30(13)   65:37(13)   71:12(13)   74:01(13)   74:35(13)  
                                                                        4:32[11]    1:12[ 7]    3:52[10]    4:16[ 9]    1:48[11]    3:01[12]    3:47[10]    1:14[12]    3:17[13]    5:38[13]    2:51[13]    2:59[13]    6:52[13]    6:46[12]    1:42[13]    4:38[13]    2:05[13]    5:07[13]    5:35[13]    2:49[13]    0:34[13] 
      Markus Puusepp            Võru            EST  3397 Ei start    
                                                                     
M21TECHNO
4020m 17KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus      1.31\301m   2.34\240m   3.35\143m   4.40\218m   5.39\123m   6.52\385m   7.77\228m   8.56\166m   9.73\221m  10.60\258m  11.75\164m  12.44\473m  13.62\261m  14.57\117m  15.58\269m  16.65\195m  17.97\173m   F.\83m       
   1. Tarmo Klaar               Ilves           EST  1143 00:36.23      3:31( 6)    5:56( 2)    7:08( 1)    8:50( 1)    9:41( 1)   12:24( 1)   14:17( 1)   15:25( 1)   17:20( 1)   20:07( 1)   22:24( 1)   26:43( 1)   29:57( 1)   31:08( 1)   33:06( 1)   35:04( 1)   36:04( 1)   36:23( 1)  
                                                                        3:31[ 6]    2:25[ 1]    1:12[ 1]    1:42[ 4]    0:51[ 5]    2:43[ 4]    1:53[ 4]    1:08[ 1]    1:55[ 3]    2:47[ 2]    2:17[15]    4:19[ 2]    3:14[ 8]    1:11[ 6]    1:58[ 1]    1:58[13]    1:00[ 3]    0:19[ 7] 
   2. Raino Leopard             Peko            EST  2323 00:38.26      3:21( 4)    6:27( 4)    9:38(10)   11:18( 8)   11:59( 7)   14:34( 7)   16:27( 6)   17:37( 5)   19:24( 5)   22:12( 3)   24:31( 4)   28:50( 3)   32:07( 3)   33:16( 3)   35:16( 2)   37:11( 2)   38:09( 2)   38:26( 2)  
                                                                        3:21[ 4]    3:06[10]    3:11[18]    1:40[ 3]    0:41[ 1]    2:35[ 2]    1:53[ 4]    1:10[ 3]    1:47[ 1]    2:48[ 3]    2:19[16]    4:19[ 2]    3:17[10]    1:09[ 4]    2:00[ 2]    1:55[10]    0:58[ 2]    0:17[ 4] 
   3. Raivis Reinsons           Auseklis        LAT     0 00:39.58      3:41( 7)    6:39( 6)    7:51( 3)    9:38( 2)   10:29( 2)   13:25( 2)   15:23( 3)   16:51( 3)   18:59( 3)   21:49( 2)   23:37( 2)   29:18( 4)   32:31( 4)   33:53( 4)   36:16( 3)   38:27( 3)   39:34( 3)   39:58( 3)  
                                                                        3:41[ 7]    2:58[ 7]    1:12[ 1]    1:47[ 5]    0:51[ 5]    2:56[ 6]    1:58[ 7]    1:28[11]    2:08[ 7]    2:50[ 5]    1:48[ 6]    5:41[ 9]    3:13[ 7]    1:22[13]    2:23[ 9]    2:11[14]    1:07[ 8]    0:24[12] 
   4. Raivis Kalnins            OK Aluksne-Ape  LAT     0 00:40.28      7:25(17)   10:06(15)   11:25(15)   12:59(13)   13:48(12)   16:26(11)   18:14(11)   19:26(10)   21:23( 8)   24:15( 7)   26:35( 9)   31:01( 7)   34:10( 6)   35:11( 6)   37:19( 5)   39:12( 5)   40:12( 5)   40:28( 4)  
                                                                        7:25[17]    2:41[ 2]    1:19[ 5]    1:34[ 1]    0:49[ 3]    2:38[ 3]    1:48[ 3]    1:12[ 4]    1:57[ 4]    2:52[ 6]    2:20[17]    4:26[ 4]    3:09[ 2]    1:01[ 1]    2:08[ 4]    1:53[ 9]    1:00[ 3]    0:16[ 2] 
   4. Andres Lauba              TON             EST  2895 00:40.28      4:33(12)    7:54(10)    9:22( 8)   11:16( 7)   12:47( 9)   15:35( 9)   17:40( 9)   19:01( 9)   21:08( 7)   23:42( 6)   25:35( 6)   30:17( 6)   33:28( 5)   34:38( 5)   36:59( 4)   38:55( 4)   40:09( 4)   40:28( 4)  
                                                                        4:33[12]    3:21[11]    1:28[ 6]    1:54[10]    1:31[16]    2:48[ 5]    2:05[12]    1:21[ 8]    2:07[ 6]    2:34[ 1]    1:53[ 9]    4:42[ 6]    3:11[ 4]    1:10[ 5]    2:21[ 7]    1:56[11]    1:14[12]    0:19[ 7] 
   6. Indrek Mahla              Peko            EST  2661 00:43.08      4:28(11)    7:28( 7)    8:45( 5)   10:34( 5)   11:29( 5)   14:31( 6)   16:28( 7)   17:42( 6)   20:28( 6)   23:16( 5)   25:05( 5)   29:44( 5)   36:34( 7)   37:46( 7)   40:07( 6)   41:44( 6)   42:50( 6)   43:08( 6)  
                                                                        4:28[11]    3:00[ 8]    1:17[ 4]    1:49[ 7]    0:55[10]    3:02[ 8]    1:57[ 6]    1:14[ 5]    2:46[14]    2:48[ 3]    1:49[ 7]    4:39[ 5]    6:50[17]    1:12[ 7]    2:21[ 7]    1:37[ 4]    1:06[ 6]    0:18[ 5] 
   7. Kaupo Järve               LSF PT          EST 15431 00:43.44      2:59( 2)    5:52( 1)    7:39( 2)    9:50( 3)   10:34( 3)   13:38( 3)   15:11( 2)   16:20( 2)   18:21( 2)   23:01( 4)   24:28( 3)   28:43( 2)   31:52( 2)   32:58( 2)   40:36( 7)   42:24( 7)   43:24( 7)   43:44( 7)  
                                                                        2:59[ 2]    2:53[ 5]    1:47[13]    2:11[13]    0:44[ 2]    3:04[ 9]    1:33[ 1]    1:09[ 2]    2:01[ 5]    4:40[15]    1:27[ 1]    4:15[ 1]    3:09[ 2]    1:06[ 3]    7:38[19]    1:48[ 7]    1:00[ 3]    0:20[10] 
   8. Ott Rakkaselg             HOK             EST  1920 00:44.23      4:45(13)    7:34( 9)    9:02( 7)   10:41( 6)   11:31( 6)   13:58( 4)   15:56( 4)   17:10( 4)   19:02( 4)   24:36( 9)   26:12( 7)   34:43( 9)   37:58( 9)   39:02( 9)   41:08( 8)   42:47( 8)   44:04( 8)   44:23( 8)  
                                                                        4:45[13]    2:49[ 3]    1:28[ 6]    1:39[ 2]    0:50[ 4]    2:27[ 1]    1:58[ 7]    1:14[ 5]    1:52[ 2]    5:34[18]    1:36[ 2]    8:31[17]    3:15[ 9]    1:04[ 2]    2:06[ 3]    1:39[ 5]    1:17[13]    0:19[ 7] 
   9. Viljar Vainola            Mercury         EST  1698 00:44.40      3:30( 5)    6:24( 3)    8:00( 4)    9:58( 4)   10:58( 4)   14:14( 5)   16:18( 5)   17:59( 7)   21:32(10)   25:09(10)   27:03(10)   32:44( 8)   37:01( 8)   38:31( 8)   41:20( 9)   42:54( 9)   44:15( 9)   44:40( 9)  
                                                                        3:30[ 5]    2:54[ 6]    1:36[11]    1:58[11]    1:00[14]    3:16[11]    2:04[10]    1:41[16]    3:33[17]    3:37[14]    1:54[10]    5:41[ 9]    4:17[14]    1:30[17]    2:49[13]    1:34[ 3]    1:21[15]    0:25[15] 
  10. Rünno Sulg                LSF PT          EST  1836 00:48.07      3:43( 8)    9:03(14)   11:09(13)   13:12(14)   14:04(13)   17:48(13)   19:53(13)   21:26(13)   24:00(13)   27:02(12)   28:51(12)   35:40(11)   39:58(11)   41:23(11)   43:58(11)   46:34(11)   47:46(10)   48:07(10)  
                                                                        3:43[ 8]    5:20[17]    2:06[14]    2:03[12]    0:52[ 8]    3:44[15]    2:05[12]    1:33[14]    2:34[11]    3:02[11]    1:49[ 7]    6:49[15]    4:18[15]    1:25[15]    2:35[12]    2:36[16]    1:12[10]    0:21[11] 
  11. Tarmo Zernant             Ilves           EST  5156 00:48.59      4:46(14)    8:27(12)   10:01(11)   12:26(11)   13:22(11)   16:56(12)   18:56(12)   20:35(12)   23:09(11)   26:03(11)   28:08(11)   35:36(10)   38:48(10)   40:08(10)   42:40(10)   45:19(10)   48:34(11)   48:59(11)  
                                                                        4:46[14]    3:41[15]    1:34[10]    2:25[16]    0:56[13]    3:34[14]    2:00[ 9]    1:39[15]    2:34[11]    2:54[ 7]    2:05[14]    7:28[16]    3:12[ 6]    1:20[11]    2:32[11]    2:39[17]    3:15[19]    0:25[15] 
  12. Tanel Saue                Mercury         EST  1900 00:51.03      3:00( 3)    7:56(11)    9:35( 9)   11:27( 9)   12:18( 8)   15:22( 8)   17:29( 8)   18:59( 8)   21:26( 9)   24:21( 8)   26:22( 8)   37:20(12)   40:55(12)   42:34(12)   47:32(12)   49:20(12)   50:39(12)   51:03(12)  
                                                                        3:00[ 3]    4:56[16]    1:39[12]    1:52[ 8]    0:51[ 5]    3:04[ 9]    2:07[14]    1:30[12]    2:27[10]    2:55[ 8]    2:01[11]   10:58[19]    3:35[12]    1:39[18]    4:58[18]    1:48[ 7]    1:19[14]    0:24[12] 
  13. Valter Tänav              Rae             EST  4027 00:52.49      3:59( 9)   10:48(16)   13:38(16)   15:57(16)   16:51(16)   21:54(15)   24:03(15)   25:23(15)   32:31(16)   35:32(15)   37:35(15)   43:29(15)   46:33(14)   47:45(14)   50:01(13)   51:27(13)   52:33(13)   52:49(13)  
                                                                        3:59[ 9]    6:49[18]    2:50[17]    2:19[15]    0:54[ 9]    5:03[17]    2:09[16]    1:20[ 7]    7:08[19]    3:01[ 9]    2:03[13]    5:54[12]    3:04[ 1]    1:12[ 7]    2:16[ 5]    1:26[ 2]    1:06[ 6]    0:16[ 2] 
  14. Heiki Saal                Otepää          EST  5116 00:54.41     17:22(19)   20:23(18)   21:38(18)   24:09(18)   25:04(18)   28:34(18)   30:18(18)   31:39(18)   33:56(18)   37:30(17)   39:06(16)   45:25(17)   48:36(17)   49:51(17)   52:08(17)   53:33(14)   54:26(14)   54:41(14)  
                                                                       17:22[19]    3:01[ 9]    1:15[ 3]    2:31[17]    0:55[10]    3:30[13]    1:44[ 2]    1:21[ 8]    2:17[ 8]    3:34[13]    1:36[ 2]    6:19[13]    3:11[ 4]    1:15[ 9]    2:17[ 6]    1:25[ 1]    0:53[ 1]    0:15[ 1] 
  15. Magnar Alev               Pühajärve       EST  1625 00:55.18      2:57( 1)    6:28( 5)   11:24(14)   13:17(15)   14:52(14)   25:26(17)   27:41(17)   31:12(17)   33:31(17)   36:38(16)   40:00(17)   44:49(16)   48:14(16)   49:32(16)   51:56(16)   53:40(15)   54:52(15)   55:18(15)  
                                                                        2:57[ 1]    3:31[13]    4:56[19]    1:53[ 9]    1:35[17]   10:34[19]    2:15[17]    3:31[19]    2:19[ 9]    3:07[12]    3:22[19]    4:49[ 7]    3:25[11]    1:18[10]    2:24[10]    1:44[ 6]    1:12[10]    0:26[18] 
  16. Ragnar Ilp                                EST  4708 00:55.38      4:03(10)    7:28( 7)    8:57( 6)   12:03(10)   12:58(10)   15:54(10)   18:02(10)   20:32(11)   23:23(12)   28:51(13)   30:30(13)   40:30(14)   47:26(15)   48:48(15)   51:39(15)   54:13(16)   55:20(16)   55:38(16)  
                                                                        4:03[10]    3:25[12]    1:29[ 8]    3:06[18]    0:55[10]    2:56[ 6]    2:08[15]    2:30[18]    2:51[15]    5:28[17]    1:39[ 5]   10:00[18]    6:56[18]    1:22[13]    2:51[15]    2:34[15]    1:07[ 8]    0:18[ 5] 
  17. Aigars  Bergs             Azimuts OK-SmBJ LAT     0 00:58.03     10:07(18)   12:59(17)   15:32(17)   17:19(17)   19:02(17)   22:20(16)   24:24(16)   25:50(16)   28:26(14)   31:27(14)   33:03(14)   38:56(13)   45:59(13)   47:20(13)   50:13(14)   55:23(17)   57:38(17)   58:03(17)  
                                                                       10:07[18]    2:52[ 4]    2:33[16]    1:47[ 5]    1:43[18]    3:18[12]    2:04[10]    1:26[10]    2:36[13]    3:01[ 9]    1:36[ 2]    5:53[11]    7:03[19]    1:21[12]    2:53[16]    5:10[18]    2:15[18]    0:25[15] 
  18. Guido Aus                                 EST 14990 01:01.56      5:16(15)    8:47(13)   10:17(12)   12:33(12)   15:23(15)   19:15(14)   22:31(14)   24:02(14)   29:55(15)   42:17(18)   44:18(18)   49:49(18)   53:51(18)   55:16(18)   58:05(18)   60:01(18)   61:32(18)   61:56(18)  
                                                                        5:16[15]    3:31[13]    1:30[ 9]    2:16[14]    2:50[19]    3:52[16]    3:16[19]    1:31[13]    5:53[18]   12:22[19]    2:01[11]    5:31[ 8]    4:02[13]    1:25[15]    2:49[13]    1:56[11]    1:31[16]    0:24[12] 
  19. Hannu Lyyjynen            Bergen          FIN     0 01:25.45      7:19(16)   29:57(19)   32:03(19)   35:22(19)   36:39(19)   42:37(19)   45:29(19)   47:31(19)   50:49(19)   55:40(19)   58:34(19)   64:59(19)   70:31(19)   72:25(19)   76:15(19)   83:18(19)   85:18(19)   85:45(19)  
                                                                        7:19[16]   22:38[19]    2:06[14]    3:19[19]    1:17[15]    5:58[18]    2:52[18]    2:02[17]    3:18[16]    4:51[16]    2:54[18]    6:25[14]    5:32[16]    1:54[19]    3:50[17]    7:03[19]    2:00[17]    0:27[19] 
      Girts Jaunzems            Aluksne OK      LAT     0 Ei start    
                                                                     
      Taavi Kuha                Kape            EST  4222 Ei start    
                                                                     
M21VIP
2760m 10KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus      1.36\220m   2.67\656m   3.39\246m   4.41\185m   5.43\182m    6.76\90m   7.63\474m   8.44\195m   9.64\129m  10.97\302m   F.\83m       
   1. Justas Human              OK Baisie Ezi   LAT     0 00:23.12      2:55( 2)    6:57( 1)    8:56( 1)   10:23( 1)   11:46( 1)   12:40( 1)   17:27( 1)   19:06( 1)   20:21( 1)   22:55( 1)   23:12( 1)  
                                                                        2:55[ 2]    4:02[ 1]    1:59[ 1]    1:27[ 1]    1:23[ 1]    0:54[ 1]    4:47[ 1]    1:39[ 1]    1:15[ 1]    2:34[ 1]    0:17[ 1] 
   2. Silver Rebenits           Kape            EST  3820 00:30.26      1:49( 1)   11:15( 2)   14:08( 2)   16:13( 2)   17:36( 2)   18:36( 2)   24:01( 2)   25:46( 2)   27:06( 2)   30:03( 2)   30:26( 2)  
                                                                        1:49[ 1]    9:26[ 2]    2:53[ 2]    2:05[ 2]    1:23[ 1]    1:00[ 2]    5:25[ 2]    1:45[ 2]    1:20[ 2]    2:57[ 2]    0:23[ 2] 
      Fernando Galisteo         Club Atletismo  ESP     0 Ei start    
                                                                     
      Jevgeni Shejanov          SRD             RUS     0 Ei start    
                                                                     
M35
5190m 20KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus      1.37\196m   2.31\159m   3.35\305m   4.40\218m   5.42\293m   6.53\106m   7.72\425m   8.46\315m   9.70\202m  10.48\146m  11.49\123m  12.50\165m  13.51\620m  14.74\310m  15.44\499m  16.62\261m  17.57\117m  18.79\176m  19.65\300m  20.97\173m   F.\83m       
   1. Ain Fjodorov              Rae             EST  6403 00:42.38      1:49( 1)    3:14( 1)    5:30( 1)    6:57( 1)    8:40( 1)    9:10( 1)   12:38( 1)   15:23( 1)   17:20( 1)   19:06( 1)   20:27( 1)   21:44( 1)   25:58( 1)   29:14( 1)   33:42( 1)   36:32( 1)   37:47( 1)   39:11( 1)   41:22( 1)   42:20( 1)   42:38( 1)  
                                                                        1:49[ 1]    1:25[ 5]    2:16[ 1]    1:27[ 1]    1:43[ 2]    0:30[ 1]    3:28[ 1]    2:45[ 3]    1:57[ 1]    1:46[ 6]    1:21[ 4]    1:17[ 2]    4:14[ 5]    3:16[ 7]    4:28[ 3]    2:50[ 4]    1:15[ 7]    1:24[ 2]    2:11[ 2]    0:58[ 1]    0:18[ 4] 
   2. Mati Korrol               Mercury         EST  2202 00:43.00      1:52( 2)    3:44( 5)    6:07( 2)    7:42( 2)    9:36( 3)   10:11( 3)   13:59( 4)   16:42( 3)   18:50( 3)   20:23( 4)   21:41( 4)   23:09( 4)   27:16( 3)   29:46( 2)   34:13( 2)   36:52( 2)   37:49( 2)   39:19( 2)   41:41( 2)   42:43( 2)   43:00( 2)  
                                                                        1:52[ 2]    1:52[ 8]    2:23[ 2]    1:35[ 4]    1:54[ 7]    0:35[ 5]    3:48[ 5]    2:43[ 2]    2:08[ 4]    1:33[ 5]    1:18[ 2]    1:28[ 5]    4:07[ 3]    2:30[ 1]    4:27[ 2]    2:39[ 2]    0:57[ 1]    1:30[ 5]    2:22[ 4]    1:02[ 5]    0:17[ 2] 
   3. Dmitri Shved              SRD             EST  1029 00:43.27      2:17( 5)    3:40( 4)    6:09( 3)    7:49( 3)    9:29( 2)   10:02( 2)   13:32( 2)   16:06( 2)   18:24( 2)   19:46( 2)   21:09( 2)   23:05( 3)   27:01( 2)   29:54( 3)   34:54( 4)   37:39( 3)   38:37( 3)   40:16( 3)   42:14( 3)   43:12( 3)   43:27( 3)  
                                                                        2:17[ 5]    1:23[ 4]    2:29[ 3]    1:40[ 6]    1:40[ 1]    0:33[ 3]    3:30[ 2]    2:34[ 1]    2:18[ 5]    1:22[ 3]    1:23[ 6]    1:56[ 8]    3:56[ 1]    2:53[ 5]    5:00[ 7]    2:45[ 3]    0:58[ 2]    1:39[ 8]    1:58[ 1]    0:58[ 1]    0:15[ 1] 
   4. Erik Saarts               Võru            EST  5813 00:45.45      2:10( 4)    3:32( 2)    6:34( 5)    8:18( 5)   10:15( 5)   11:02( 5)   15:35( 6)   19:06( 6)   21:10( 5)   22:27( 5)   23:48( 5)   25:12( 5)   29:23( 5)   31:56( 5)   36:41( 5)   39:38( 5)   40:37( 5)   41:58( 5)   44:28( 5)   45:26( 4)   45:45( 4)  
                                                                        2:10[ 4]    1:22[ 3]    3:02[ 7]    1:44[ 7]    1:57[ 8]    0:47[ 8]    4:33[ 7]    3:31[ 6]    2:04[ 3]    1:17[ 2]    1:21[ 4]    1:24[ 4]    4:11[ 4]    2:33[ 2]    4:45[ 5]    2:57[ 5]    0:59[ 3]    1:21[ 1]    2:30[ 6]    0:58[ 1]    0:19[ 6] 
   5. Martin Kaup               Elioni SK       EST  9030 00:45.57      2:07( 3)    3:39( 3)    6:16( 4)    7:50( 4)    9:40( 4)   10:15( 4)   13:54( 3)   17:05( 4)   19:08( 4)   20:17( 3)   21:36( 3)   22:55( 2)   27:28( 4)   30:18( 4)   34:39( 3)   38:02( 4)   39:08( 4)   40:37( 4)   44:18( 4)   45:36( 5)   45:57( 5)  
                                                                        2:07[ 3]    1:32[ 7]    2:37[ 6]    1:34[ 3]    1:50[ 4]    0:35[ 5]    3:39[ 4]    3:11[ 5]    2:03[ 2]    1:09[ 1]    1:19[ 3]    1:19[ 3]    4:33[ 6]    2:50[ 3]    4:21[ 1]    3:23[ 7]    1:06[ 5]    1:29[ 4]    3:41[ 8]    1:18[ 8]    0:21[ 8] 
   6. Margus Marrandi           JOKA            EST  1243 00:47.46      3:25( 6)    4:40( 6)    7:13( 6)    8:46( 6)   10:36( 6)   11:09( 6)   14:42( 5)   17:31( 5)   21:12( 6)   22:41( 6)   24:12( 6)   25:28( 6)   29:34( 6)   32:24( 6)   37:39( 6)   40:52( 6)   41:57( 6)   43:21( 6)   46:21( 6)   47:28( 6)   47:46( 6)  
                                                                        3:25[ 6]    1:15[ 1]    2:33[ 5]    1:33[ 2]    1:50[ 4]    0:33[ 3]    3:33[ 3]    2:49[ 4]    3:41[ 8]    1:29[ 4]    1:31[ 7]    1:16[ 1]    4:06[ 2]    2:50[ 3]    5:15[ 8]    3:13[ 6]    1:05[ 4]    1:24[ 2]    3:00[ 7]    1:07[ 7]    0:18[ 4] 
   7. Alexander Lebedev         Yarkiy Mir      RUS     0 00:50.49      3:56( 7)    5:23( 7)    7:54( 7)    9:52( 7)   11:38( 7)   12:08( 7)   16:17( 7)   20:03( 7)   22:35( 7)   24:36( 7)   26:41( 7)   28:14( 7)   33:03( 7)   35:57( 7)   40:45( 7)   44:18( 7)   45:39( 7)   47:15( 7)   49:32( 7)   50:30( 7)   50:49( 7)  
                                                                        3:56[ 7]    1:27[ 6]    2:31[ 4]    1:58[ 8]    1:46[ 3]    0:30[ 1]    4:09[ 6]    3:46[ 7]    2:32[ 6]    2:01[ 7]    2:05[ 8]    1:33[ 6]    4:49[ 7]    2:54[ 6]    4:48[ 6]    3:33[ 8]    1:21[ 8]    1:36[ 7]    2:17[ 3]    0:58[ 1]    0:19[ 6] 
   8. Tarmo Pöör                Mercury         EST  6428 00:53.15      4:48( 8)    6:05( 8)    9:28( 8)   11:07( 8)   13:00( 8)   13:35( 8)   18:23( 8)   22:11( 8)   24:45( 8)   28:16( 8)   29:27( 8)   31:07( 8)   36:12( 8)   39:50( 8)   44:18( 8)   46:47( 8)   47:54( 8)   49:25( 8)   51:52( 8)   52:58( 8)   53:15( 8)  
                                                                        4:48[ 8]    1:17[ 2]    3:23[ 8]    1:39[ 5]    1:53[ 6]    0:35[ 5]    4:48[ 8]    3:48[ 8]    2:34[ 7]    3:31[ 8]    1:11[ 1]    1:40[ 7]    5:05[ 8]    3:38[ 8]    4:28[ 3]    2:29[ 1]    1:07[ 6]    1:31[ 6]    2:27[ 5]    1:06[ 6]    0:17[ 2] 
      Otārs Putrālis            OK Azimuts      LAT  1808 Ei start    
                                                                     
      Tarvo Avaste              Tammed          EST   480 Ei start    
                                                                     
      Priit Pääslane            Ilves           EST   738 Ei start    
                                                                     
M40
4470m 18KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus      1.37\196m   2.38\323m   3.71\137m   4.39\275m   5.43\234m    6.76\90m   7.54\249m   8.44\213m   9.45\186m  10.46\282m  11.48\258m  12.47\156m  13.61\162m  14.74\316m  15.57\691m  16.79\176m  17.59\213m  18.97\227m   F.\83m       
   1. Inno Ling                 Lehola          EST   179 00:34.25      2:05( 4)    4:36( 2)    5:29( 2)    7:01( 2)    8:23( 1)    9:09( 2)   11:09( 1)   13:47( 2)   15:25( 2)   17:30( 1)   19:22( 1)   20:47( 1)   22:51( 1)   24:52( 1)   29:47( 1)   31:00( 1)   32:32( 1)   34:04( 1)   34:25( 1)  
                                                                        2:05[ 4]    2:31[ 2]    0:53[ 1]    1:32[ 2]    1:22[ 1]    0:46[ 8]    2:00[ 1]    2:38[ 7]    1:38[ 1]    2:05[ 1]    1:52[ 1]    1:25[ 1]    2:04[ 6]    2:01[ 1]    4:55[ 1]    1:13[ 1]    1:32[ 4]    1:32[ 7]    0:21[ 8] 
   2. Kuno Rooba                Rakv            EST  1046 00:37.02      1:45( 1)    4:13( 1)    5:23( 1)    6:55( 1)    8:33( 2)    9:07( 1)   11:35( 2)   13:29( 1)   15:12( 1)   17:30( 1)   19:57( 2)   21:35( 2)   23:53( 2)   26:20( 2)   32:25( 2)   33:48( 2)   35:19( 2)   36:42( 2)   37:02( 2)  
                                                                        1:45[ 1]    2:28[ 1]    1:10[ 6]    1:32[ 2]    1:38[ 7]    0:34[ 1]    2:28[ 3]    1:54[ 1]    1:43[ 2]    2:18[ 3]    2:27[ 3]    1:38[ 3]    2:18[ 9]    2:27[ 6]    6:05[ 4]    1:23[ 2]    1:31[ 3]    1:23[ 3]    0:20[ 6] 
   3. Raivo Reiman              West            EST   634 00:39.04      1:54( 3)    4:36( 2)    6:00( 3)    7:29( 3)    8:56( 3)    9:38( 3)   12:27( 3)   16:02( 4)   18:17( 4)   20:37( 4)   23:06( 4)   24:42( 4)   26:20( 3)   29:08( 3)   34:38( 3)   36:04( 3)   37:22( 3)   38:46( 3)   39:04( 3)  
                                                                        1:54[ 3]    2:42[ 3]    1:24[10]    1:29[ 1]    1:27[ 3]    0:42[ 4]    2:49[ 6]    3:35[11]    2:15[10]    2:20[ 4]    2:29[ 4]    1:36[ 2]    1:38[ 1]    2:48[11]    5:30[ 2]    1:26[ 4]    1:18[ 1]    1:24[ 5]    0:18[ 3] 
   4. Meelis Zimmermann         Kape            EST  2000 00:41.06      2:14( 7)    4:59( 4)    8:03( 9)    9:41( 8)   11:12( 7)   11:50( 7)   14:59( 7)   17:13( 6)   18:56( 5)   21:29( 5)   24:05( 6)   25:49( 6)   27:50( 5)   30:16( 5)   36:12( 5)   37:50( 5)   39:23( 5)   40:43( 4)   41:06( 4)  
                                                                        2:14[ 7]    2:45[ 4]    3:04[14]    1:38[ 5]    1:31[ 5]    0:38[ 2]    3:09[10]    2:14[ 5]    1:43[ 2]    2:33[ 5]    2:36[ 6]    1:44[ 5]    2:01[ 5]    2:26[ 4]    5:56[ 3]    1:38[10]    1:33[ 5]    1:20[ 2]    0:23[10] 
   5. Andres Hummal                             EST  9466 00:41.16      2:20( 8)    5:36( 6)    6:56( 7)    8:43( 6)   10:37( 6)   11:15( 6)   14:03( 6)   16:13( 5)   19:28( 6)   21:39( 6)   23:47( 5)   25:33( 5)   27:19( 4)   29:48( 4)   36:05( 4)   37:32( 4)   39:11( 4)   40:57( 5)   41:16( 5)  
                                                                        2:20[ 8]    3:16[ 8]    1:20[ 8]    1:47[ 7]    1:54[10]    0:38[ 2]    2:48[ 5]    2:10[ 4]    3:15[14]    2:11[ 2]    2:08[ 2]    1:46[ 6]    1:46[ 2]    2:29[ 7]    6:17[ 8]    1:27[ 5]    1:39[ 9]    1:46[11]    0:19[ 5] 
   6. Rein Zaitsev              Peko            EST   493 00:42.26      1:52( 2)    5:35( 5)    6:37( 5)    8:30( 5)    9:55( 4)   10:37( 4)   13:32( 5)   17:43( 8)   19:34( 8)   22:19( 7)   24:52( 7)   26:41( 7)   28:37( 6)   30:56( 6)   37:06( 6)   38:59( 6)   40:43( 6)   42:06( 6)   42:26( 6)  
                                                                        1:52[ 2]    3:43[11]    1:02[ 4]    1:53[11]    1:25[ 2]    0:42[ 4]    2:55[ 7]    4:11[13]    1:51[ 5]    2:45[ 7]    2:33[ 5]    1:49[ 7]    1:56[ 4]    2:19[ 2]    6:10[ 6]    1:53[13]    1:44[10]    1:23[ 3]    0:20[ 6] 
   7. Mart Ostra                MARU            EST   642 00:43.22      2:22( 9)    5:36( 6)    6:36( 4)    8:28( 4)   10:09( 5)   10:51( 5)   13:19( 4)   15:23( 3)   17:28( 3)   20:15( 3)   23:00( 3)   24:40( 3)   29:08( 7)   31:42( 7)   38:18( 7)   39:52( 7)   41:19( 7)   43:06( 7)   43:22( 7)  
                                                                        2:22[ 9]    3:14[ 7]    1:00[ 2]    1:52[ 9]    1:41[ 8]    0:42[ 4]    2:28[ 3]    2:04[ 3]    2:05[ 8]    2:47[ 8]    2:45[ 8]    1:40[ 4]    4:28[14]    2:34[ 8]    6:36[10]    1:34[ 8]    1:27[ 2]    1:47[12]    0:16[ 1] 
   8. Margus Klementsov         Mercury         EST  3400 00:43.52      2:10( 6)    6:22( 9)    8:11(10)   10:01(10)   11:31( 8)   12:28( 9)   15:23( 8)   18:15( 9)   20:19( 9)   23:44( 9)   26:24( 8)   28:21( 8)   30:08( 8)   32:34( 8)   38:40( 8)   40:13( 8)   42:03( 8)   43:35( 8)   43:52( 8)  
                                                                        2:10[ 6]    4:12[12]    1:49[12]    1:50[ 8]    1:30[ 4]    0:57[14]    2:55[ 7]    2:52[ 9]    2:04[ 7]    3:25[11]    2:40[ 7]    1:57[ 8]    1:47[ 3]    2:26[ 4]    6:06[ 5]    1:33[ 7]    1:50[12]    1:32[ 7]    0:17[ 2] 
   9. Māris Stabiņš             Azimuts OK-SmBJ LAT   522 00:47.02      3:05(12)    8:00(13)    9:25(12)   10:57(11)   12:31(11)   13:13(11)   15:38( 9)   17:37( 7)   19:30( 7)   22:37( 8)   27:17( 9)   30:09( 9)   32:37( 9)   35:24( 9)   42:10( 9)   43:52( 9)   45:27( 9)   46:44( 9)   47:02( 9)  
                                                                        3:05[12]    4:55[14]    1:25[11]    1:32[ 2]    1:34[ 6]    0:42[ 4]    2:25[ 2]    1:59[ 2]    1:53[ 6]    3:07[ 9]    4:40[13]    2:52[13]    2:28[10]    2:47[10]    6:46[11]    1:42[11]    1:35[ 6]    1:17[ 1]    0:18[ 3] 
  10. Enn Jõesaar                               EST   516 00:49.01      3:36(13)    6:35(10)    7:41( 8)    9:33( 7)   11:32( 9)   12:20( 8)   17:53(10)   20:26(10)   22:14(10)   24:51(10)   29:46(10)   32:24(10)   34:31(10)   37:25(10)   43:44(10)   45:08(10)   46:43(10)   48:36(10)   49:01(10)  
                                                                        3:36[13]    2:59[ 5]    1:06[ 5]    1:52[ 9]    1:59[13]    0:48[10]    5:33[14]    2:33[ 6]    1:48[ 4]    2:37[ 6]    4:55[14]    2:38[12]    2:07[ 7]    2:54[12]    6:19[ 9]    1:24[ 3]    1:35[ 6]    1:53[13]    0:25[11] 
  11. Atis Kalejs               Aluksne         LAT     0 01:00.33     11:03(15)   14:16(15)   16:54(15)   18:53(15)   20:34(15)   21:20(15)   24:21(15)   30:53(15)   33:10(15)   36:42(15)   39:39(14)   42:36(14)   44:52(14)   47:16(14)   55:23(14)   56:55(14)   58:42(12)   60:07(11)   60:33(11)  
                                                                       11:03[15]    3:13[ 6]    2:38[13]    1:59[12]    1:41[ 8]    0:46[ 8]    3:01[ 9]    6:32[14]    2:17[11]    3:32[13]    2:57[ 9]    2:57[14]    2:16[ 8]    2:24[ 3]    8:07[13]    1:32[ 6]    1:47[11]    1:25[ 6]    0:26[12] 
  12. Sergei Iudov              Pihkva          RUS     0 01:00.45      2:24(10)    9:00(14)   10:21(13)   12:34(13)   14:28(13)   15:23(13)   19:41(13)   23:47(12)   26:17(12)   29:44(12)   32:42(12)   34:56(11)   37:49(11)   40:45(11)   47:40(11)   49:43(11)   58:33(11)   60:15(12)   60:45(12)  
                                                                        2:24[10]    6:36[15]    1:21[ 9]    2:13[13]    1:54[10]    0:55[13]    4:18[11]    4:06[12]    2:30[12]    3:27[12]    2:58[11]    2:14[10]    2:53[11]    2:56[13]    6:55[12]    2:03[14]    8:50[14]    1:42[ 9]    0:30[15] 
  13. Indrek Viikmaa            West            EST   842 01:02.32      3:41(14)    7:54(12)    9:13(11)   11:40(12)   13:48(12)   14:37(12)   18:58(11)   22:03(11)   24:44(11)   29:02(11)   32:25(11)   35:30(12)   38:33(12)   42:23(12)   50:54(12)   53:20(12)   59:28(13)   62:11(13)   62:32(13)  
                                                                        3:41[14]    4:13[13]    1:19[ 7]    2:27[14]    2:08[14]    0:49[11]    4:21[12]    3:05[10]    2:41[13]    4:18[14]    3:23[12]    3:05[15]    3:03[13]    3:50[14]    8:31[14]    2:26[15]    6:08[13]    2:43[15]    0:21[ 8] 
  14. Arthur Raichmann          LSF PT          EST  2371 01:03.07      2:08( 5)    5:45( 8)    6:46( 6)    9:56( 9)   11:54(10)   12:43(10)   19:38(12)   26:49(14)   30:19(14)   35:01(14)   41:23(15)   43:26(15)   48:40(15)   51:15(15)   57:29(15)   59:03(15)   60:41(14)   62:39(14)   63:07(14)  
                                                                        2:08[ 5]    3:37[10]    1:01[ 3]    3:10[15]    1:58[12]    0:49[11]    6:55[15]    7:11[15]    3:30[15]    4:42[15]    6:22[15]    2:03[ 9]    5:14[15]    2:35[ 9]    6:14[ 7]    1:34[ 8]    1:38[ 8]    1:58[14]    0:28[14] 
  15. Toomas Talumaa            HOK             EST  1085 01:05.32      3:04(11)    6:39(11)   12:08(14)   13:53(14)   16:46(14)   17:54(14)   22:35(14)   25:16(13)   27:23(13)   30:31(13)   33:28(13)   36:00(13)   38:59(13)   43:49(13)   52:20(13)   54:08(13)   63:23(15)   65:05(15)   65:32(15)  
                                                                        3:04[11]    3:35[ 9]    5:29[15]    1:45[ 6]    2:53[15]    1:08[15]    4:41[13]    2:41[ 8]    2:07[ 9]    3:08[10]    2:57[ 9]    2:32[11]    2:59[12]    4:50[15]    8:31[14]    1:48[12]    9:15[15]    1:42[ 9]    0:27[13] 
      Ingus Grasis                              LAT     0 Ei start    
                                                                     
      Kristjan Leiger           Kape            EST  4437 Ei start    
                                                                     
      Alvis Lepiksons           Auseklis IK     LAT     0 Ei start    
                                                                     
      Valdis Lepiksons          Auseklis IK     LAT     0 Ei start    
                                                                     
M45
4020m 17KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus      1.31\301m   2.34\240m   3.35\143m   4.40\218m   5.39\123m   6.52\385m   7.77\228m   8.56\166m   9.73\221m  10.60\258m  11.75\164m  12.44\473m  13.62\261m  14.57\117m  15.58\269m  16.65\195m  17.97\173m   F.\83m       
   1. Urmas Sulaoja             Jõhvikas        EST  2401 00:36.00      3:36( 7)    6:02( 3)    7:11( 3)    9:40( 4)   10:29( 4)   13:12( 3)   14:57( 3)   16:10( 3)   18:07( 2)   21:01( 3)   22:22( 3)   26:25( 2)   29:41( 1)   31:00( 1)   33:02( 1)   34:33( 1)   35:37( 1)   36:00( 1)  
                                                                        3:36[ 7]    2:26[ 1]    1:09[ 3]    2:29[10]    0:49[ 3]    2:43[ 3]    1:45[ 5]    1:13[ 5]    1:57[ 1]    2:54[ 8]    1:21[ 1]    4:03[ 1]    3:16[ 4]    1:19[ 9]    2:02[ 2]    1:31[ 3]    1:04[ 6]    0:23[ 8] 
   2. Tõnu Ilves                Kape            EST  2013 00:36.12      3:09( 3)    7:30( 9)    8:39( 6)   10:28( 6)   11:26( 6)   13:59( 6)   15:40( 6)   16:42( 4)   18:56( 4)   21:24( 4)   23:02( 4)   27:11( 3)   30:30( 4)   31:33( 3)   33:30( 2)   34:55( 2)   35:52( 2)   36:12( 2)  
                                                                        3:09[ 3]    4:21[10]    1:09[ 3]    1:49[ 5]    0:58[ 7]    2:33[ 1]    1:41[ 1]    1:02[ 1]    2:14[ 6]    2:28[ 4]    1:38[ 6]    4:09[ 2]    3:19[ 6]    1:03[ 1]    1:57[ 1]    1:25[ 1]    0:57[ 1]    0:20[ 2] 
   3. Tõnu Tänav                Rae             EST   212 00:36.44      3:07( 2)    5:48( 2)    7:02( 2)    8:41( 1)    9:33( 1)   12:32( 1)   14:14( 1)   15:31( 1)   17:42( 1)   19:59( 1)   21:32( 1)   27:22( 4)   30:22( 3)   31:37( 4)   33:48( 3)   35:15( 3)   36:20( 3)   36:44( 3)  
                                                                        3:07[ 2]    2:41[ 4]    1:14[ 5]    1:39[ 1]    0:52[ 4]    2:59[ 7]    1:42[ 2]    1:17[ 6]    2:11[ 4]    2:17[ 3]    1:33[ 4]    5:50[12]    3:00[ 1]    1:15[ 4]    2:11[ 3]    1:27[ 2]    1:05[ 7]    0:24[10] 
   4. Taivo Tali                KEKRSK          EST  1152 00:38.11      3:34( 6)    6:07( 4)    7:11( 3)    8:57( 3)    9:44( 2)   12:46( 2)   14:36( 2)   15:42( 2)   18:16( 3)   20:28( 2)   21:56( 2)   26:15( 1)   29:43( 2)   31:11( 2)   35:11( 4)   36:47( 4)   37:50( 4)   38:11( 4)  
                                                                        3:34[ 6]    2:33[ 3]    1:04[ 1]    1:46[ 3]    0:47[ 1]    3:02[ 8]    1:50[ 6]    1:06[ 2]    2:34[ 9]    2:12[ 1]    1:28[ 3]    4:19[ 4]    3:28[ 7]    1:28[11]    4:00[12]    1:36[ 6]    1:03[ 4]    0:21[ 4] 
   5. Johan Alenius             IFK Lidingö     SWE  7149 00:38.39      3:14( 4)    5:44( 1)    6:52( 1)    8:55( 2)   10:26( 3)   13:36( 4)   15:32( 5)   16:42( 4)   19:09( 5)   21:55( 5)   23:34( 5)   28:33( 5)   31:49( 5)   32:57( 5)   35:37( 5)   37:08( 5)   38:18( 5)   38:39( 5)  
                                                                        3:14[ 4]    2:30[ 2]    1:08[ 2]    2:03[ 9]    1:31[12]    3:10[10]    1:56[ 9]    1:10[ 3]    2:27[ 8]    2:46[ 7]    1:39[ 8]    4:59[ 8]    3:16[ 4]    1:08[ 2]    2:40[ 7]    1:31[ 3]    1:10[ 8]    0:21[ 4] 
   6. Lauri Leppik              TAOK            EST  4194 00:41.09      3:44( 8)    6:32( 5)    8:01( 5)    9:49( 5)   10:50( 5)   13:38( 5)   15:20( 4)   16:54( 6)   19:16( 6)   22:41( 6)   24:19( 6)   29:15( 6)   33:18( 6)   34:33( 6)   36:53( 6)   39:46( 6)   40:49( 6)   41:09( 6)  
                                                                        3:44[ 8]    2:48[ 5]    1:29[ 8]    1:48[ 4]    1:01[ 8]    2:48[ 4]    1:42[ 2]    1:34[10]    2:22[ 7]    3:25[ 9]    1:38[ 6]    4:56[ 7]    4:03[10]    1:15[ 4]    2:20[ 4]    2:53[10]    1:03[ 4]    0:20[ 2] 
   7. Antti Roose               Kobras          EST  4962 00:42.01      3:05( 1)    7:48(10)    9:17(10)   11:10( 9)   11:57( 8)   14:51( 8)   19:02( 9)   20:23( 9)   22:22( 8)   24:34( 7)   26:01( 7)   30:19( 7)   33:49( 7)   35:04( 7)   39:10( 8)   40:45( 7)   41:43( 7)   42:01( 7)  
                                                                        3:05[ 1]    4:43[11]    1:29[ 8]    1:53[ 6]    0:47[ 1]    2:54[ 6]    4:11[13]    1:21[ 7]    1:59[ 3]    2:12[ 1]    1:27[ 2]    4:18[ 3]    3:30[ 8]    1:15[ 4]    4:06[13]    1:35[ 5]    0:58[ 2]    0:18[ 1] 
   8. Andy Karjus               Võru            EST  6043 00:43.25      3:47( 9)    7:01( 6)    8:49( 8)   11:22(10)   12:17( 9)   15:25( 9)   17:16( 8)   18:37( 8)   20:50( 7)   24:40( 8)   26:15( 8)   31:23( 8)   35:21( 8)   36:37( 8)   39:04( 7)   42:00( 8)   43:02( 8)   43:25( 8)  
                                                                        3:47[ 9]    3:14[ 7]    1:48[10]    2:33[11]    0:55[ 6]    3:08[ 9]    1:51[ 7]    1:21[ 7]    2:13[ 5]    3:50[11]    1:35[ 5]    5:08[ 9]    3:58[ 9]    1:16[ 7]    2:27[ 5]    2:56[11]    1:02[ 3]    0:23[ 8] 
   9. Toomas Tarve              Kobras          EST  5931 00:45.59      4:09(11)    7:03( 7)    8:57( 9)   10:57( 8)   17:19(11)   19:57(10)   21:40(10)   22:52(10)   24:50( 9)   27:21( 9)   29:04( 9)   34:42( 9)   37:57( 9)   39:05( 9)   42:43( 9)   44:21( 9)   45:37( 9)   45:59( 9)  
                                                                        4:09[11]    2:54[ 6]    1:54[13]    2:00[ 8]    6:22[14]    2:38[ 2]    1:43[ 4]    1:12[ 4]    1:58[ 2]    2:31[ 5]    1:43[10]    5:38[11]    3:15[ 3]    1:08[ 2]    3:38[11]    1:38[ 7]    1:16[ 9]    0:22[ 7] 
  10. Tõnu Lauter               -               EST  3822 00:52.17      3:32( 5)    7:17( 8)    8:44( 7)   10:42( 7)   11:43( 7)   14:33( 7)   16:28( 7)   17:54( 7)   30:52(10)   33:37(10)   35:19(10)   40:09(10)   43:19(10)   44:50(10)   47:43(10)   50:32(10)   51:53(10)   52:17(10)  
                                                                        3:32[ 5]    3:45[ 9]    1:27[ 7]    1:58[ 7]    1:01[ 8]    2:50[ 5]    1:55[ 8]    1:26[ 9]   12:58[13]    2:45[ 6]    1:42[ 9]    4:50[ 5]    3:10[ 2]    1:31[12]    2:53[ 8]    2:49[ 9]    1:21[10]    0:24[10] 
  11. Raivo  Panker             Mercury         EST  2685 00:55.02      3:52(10)   15:51(12)   17:08(12)   18:49(12)   19:41(12)   24:50(12)   26:50(12)   29:03(12)   31:46(12)   35:37(12)   37:41(11)   42:32(11)   46:39(11)   47:55(11)   50:34(11)   53:14(11)   54:38(11)   55:02(11)  
                                                                        3:52[10]   11:59[12]    1:17[ 6]    1:41[ 2]    0:52[ 4]    5:09[13]    2:00[10]    2:13[13]    2:43[10]    3:51[12]    2:04[11]    4:51[ 6]    4:07[11]    1:16[ 7]    2:39[ 6]    2:40[ 8]    1:24[11]    0:24[10] 
  12. Andres Saetalu                            EST 16083 01:10.22      5:27(12)    9:10(11)   10:58(11)   15:28(11)   16:39(10)   20:59(11)   23:27(11)   25:12(11)   31:10(11)   35:36(11)   38:05(12)   43:33(12)   60:55(12)   62:40(12)   65:33(12)   68:32(12)   70:01(12)   70:22(12)  
                                                                        5:27[12]    3:43[ 8]    1:48[10]    4:30[14]    1:11[11]    4:20[12]    2:28[12]    1:45[11]    5:58[12]    4:26[13]    2:29[12]    5:28[10]   17:22[13]    1:45[13]    2:53[ 8]    2:59[12]    1:29[12]    0:21[ 4] 
  13. Martin Farenfield         QOC             USA     0 01:34.07     35:43(14)   48:13(14)   50:05(13)   54:00(13)   55:08(13)   59:16(13)   61:25(13)   63:22(13)   66:14(13)   69:40(13)   72:19(13)   78:22(13)   84:31(13)   85:54(13)   89:00(13)   92:02(13)   93:41(13)   94:07(13)  
                                                                       35:43[14]   12:30[13]    1:52[12]    3:55[13]    1:08[10]    4:08[11]    2:09[11]    1:57[12]    2:52[11]    3:26[10]    2:39[13]    6:03[13]    6:09[12]    1:23[10]    3:06[10]    3:02[13]    1:39[13]    0:26[13] 
      Ahto Lanamäki             Bergen          FIN     0 Katk         12:47(13)   31:39(13)   53:09(14)   56:24(14)   62:29(14)   69:49(14)   75:20(14)   91:34(14)  
                                                                       12:47[13]   18:52[14]   21:30[14]    3:15[12]    6:05[13]    7:20[14]    5:31[14]   16:14[14] 
M50
3540m 18KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus      1.34\411m   2.33\102m    3.35\79m   4.40\218m   5.41\249m   6.76\176m   7.52\106m   8.77\228m   9.74\207m   10.75\64m  11.73\234m  12.47\306m  13.70\125m   14.61\61m  15.72\353m  16.64\168m  17.59\147m  18.97\227m   F.\83m       
   1. Maido Kaljur              KEKRSK          EST  2201 00:30.39      4:15( 1)    5:14( 1)    5:42( 1)    7:12( 1)    8:43( 1)    9:55( 1)   10:53( 1)   12:29( 1)   14:09( 1)   14:43( 1)   16:29( 1)   19:25( 1)   21:12( 1)   22:00( 1)   25:12( 1)   27:21( 1)   28:41( 1)   30:19( 1)   30:39( 1)  
                                                                        4:15[ 1]    0:59[ 2]    0:28[ 1]    1:30[ 1]    1:31[ 2]    1:12[ 3]    0:58[ 6]    1:36[ 2]    1:40[ 6]    0:34[ 1]    1:46[ 4]    2:56[ 2]    1:47[ 4]    0:48[ 1]    3:12[ 3]    2:09[ 7]    1:20[ 1]    1:38[ 7]    0:20[ 3] 
   2. Ēriks Ūdris               CPSS/Meridiāns/ LAT     0 00:31.43      4:41( 3)    6:13( 4)    7:06( 2)    8:49( 3)   10:32( 3)   11:51( 3)   12:48( 3)   14:22( 3)   15:41( 3)   16:17( 3)   18:01( 3)   21:44( 3)   23:05( 3)   24:09( 3)   26:57( 2)   28:53( 3)   30:16( 3)   31:26( 2)   31:43( 2)  
                                                                        4:41[ 3]    1:32[ 8]    0:53[ 7]    1:43[ 6]    1:43[ 7]    1:19[ 4]    0:57[ 3]    1:34[ 1]    1:19[ 1]    0:36[ 3]    1:44[ 2]    3:43[ 6]    1:21[ 1]    1:04[ 7]    2:48[ 1]    1:56[ 4]    1:23[ 2]    1:10[ 1]    0:17[ 1] 
   3. Tiit Tali                 Ilves           EST   303 00:32.28      4:36( 2)    5:16( 2)    7:07( 3)    8:44( 2)   10:10( 2)   11:17( 2)   12:08( 2)   13:44( 2)   15:12( 2)   15:47( 2)   17:29( 2)   20:16( 2)   22:18( 2)   23:52( 2)   26:59( 3)   28:36( 2)   30:09( 2)   32:07( 3)   32:28( 3)  
                                                                        4:36[ 2]    0:40[ 1]    1:51[ 9]    1:37[ 3]    1:26[ 1]    1:07[ 2]    0:51[ 1]    1:36[ 2]    1:28[ 3]    0:35[ 2]    1:42[ 1]    2:47[ 1]    2:02[ 8]    1:34[ 9]    3:07[ 2]    1:37[ 1]    1:33[ 4]    1:58[10]    0:21[ 4] 
   4. Igors Bužs                Meridiāns       LAT     0 00:35.35      7:03(10)    8:06( 8)    8:39( 8)   10:22( 7)   12:01( 7)   13:20( 7)   14:18( 7)   16:16( 7)   17:43( 7)   18:22( 7)   20:38( 7)   24:09( 7)   25:47( 6)   26:35( 6)   29:55( 5)   31:59( 5)   33:43( 4)   35:12( 4)   35:35( 4)  
                                                                        7:03[10]    1:03[ 4]    0:33[ 3]    1:43[ 6]    1:39[ 4]    1:19[ 4]    0:58[ 6]    1:58[ 6]    1:27[ 2]    0:39[ 6]    2:16[ 8]    3:31[ 4]    1:38[ 2]    0:48[ 1]    3:20[ 4]    2:04[ 6]    1:44[ 5]    1:29[ 4]    0:23[ 8] 
   5. Eduard Pukkonen           KEKRSK          EST  4278 00:37.11      4:47( 4)    5:46( 3)    8:09( 7)    9:43( 6)   11:16( 6)   12:22( 5)   13:15( 5)   15:24( 6)   16:58( 6)   17:35( 6)   19:19( 5)   23:04( 5)   25:59( 7)   27:00( 7)   31:21( 6)   33:38( 6)   35:33( 5)   36:49( 5)   37:11( 5)  
                                                                        4:47[ 4]    0:59[ 2]    2:23[10]    1:34[ 2]    1:33[ 3]    1:06[ 1]    0:53[ 2]    2:09[ 8]    1:34[ 4]    0:37[ 4]    1:44[ 2]    3:45[ 7]    2:55[10]    1:01[ 6]    4:21[ 9]    2:17[ 8]    1:55[ 6]    1:16[ 2]    0:22[ 6] 
   6. Girts Mamis               Mona OK         LAT  1107 00:40.39      5:47( 6)    7:08( 6)    7:37( 5)    9:18( 5)   10:58( 5)   12:24( 6)   13:21( 6)   15:15( 5)   16:52( 5)   17:31( 5)   19:39( 6)   23:16( 6)   25:02( 5)   26:09( 5)   29:35( 4)   31:27( 4)   38:39( 6)   40:15( 6)   40:39( 6)  
                                                                        5:47[ 6]    1:21[ 6]    0:29[ 2]    1:41[ 4]    1:40[ 5]    1:26[ 7]    0:57[ 3]    1:54[ 5]    1:37[ 5]    0:39[ 6]    2:08[ 6]    3:37[ 5]    1:46[ 3]    1:07[ 8]    3:26[ 5]    1:52[ 3]    7:12[10]    1:36[ 6]    0:24[ 9] 
   7. Tõnu Loog                 Kobras          EST  1169 00:41.57      5:55( 8)    9:13(10)    9:51(10)   12:02(10)   13:55(10)   16:17(10)   17:22(10)   20:01(10)   22:14(10)   23:08(10)   25:29(10)   29:27(10)   31:23(10)   32:20( 9)   36:03( 9)   37:59( 9)   39:58( 7)   41:36( 7)   41:57( 7)  
                                                                        5:55[ 8]    3:18[10]    0:38[ 4]    2:11[ 9]    1:53[10]    2:22[10]    1:05[ 9]    2:39[10]    2:13[ 9]    0:54[10]    2:21[ 9]    3:58[ 8]    1:56[ 5]    0:57[ 5]    3:43[ 7]    1:56[ 4]    1:59[ 7]    1:38[ 7]    0:21[ 4] 
   8. Andrus Sipsaka            KEKRSK          EST  2854 00:43.07      5:49( 7)    7:13( 7)    7:56( 6)   10:42( 8)   12:31( 8)   14:12( 8)   15:14( 8)   17:46( 8)   19:59( 9)   20:48( 9)   23:21( 9)   29:04( 9)   31:19( 9)   34:16(10)   37:51(10)   39:41(10)   41:13( 8)   42:45( 8)   43:07( 8)  
                                                                        5:49[ 7]    1:24[ 7]    0:43[ 6]    2:46[10]    1:49[ 9]    1:41[ 8]    1:02[ 8]    2:32[ 9]    2:13[ 9]    0:49[ 9]    2:33[10]    5:43[10]    2:15[ 9]    2:57[10]    3:35[ 6]    1:50[ 2]    1:32[ 3]    1:32[ 5]    0:22[ 6] 
   9. Raul  Laas                JOKA            EST  5372 00:43.34      5:02( 5)    6:14( 5)    7:15( 4)    8:56( 4)   10:37( 4)   12:01( 4)   12:58( 4)   14:49( 4)   16:30( 4)   17:10( 4)   19:02( 4)   22:19( 4)   24:19( 4)   25:11( 4)   32:00( 7)   35:21( 7)   41:48( 9)   43:15( 9)   43:34( 9)  
                                                                        5:02[ 5]    1:12[ 5]    1:01[ 8]    1:41[ 4]    1:41[ 6]    1:24[ 6]    0:57[ 3]    1:51[ 4]    1:41[ 7]    0:40[ 8]    1:52[ 5]    3:17[ 3]    2:00[ 7]    0:52[ 4]    6:49[10]    3:21[10]    6:27[ 8]    1:27[ 3]    0:19[ 2] 
  10. Raul Olesk                Kobras          EST  2012 00:45.40      6:54( 9)    8:41( 9)    9:20( 9)   11:10( 9)   12:56( 9)   14:38( 9)   15:52( 9)   17:55( 9)   19:44( 8)   20:21( 8)   22:33( 8)   27:23( 8)   29:19( 8)   30:08( 8)   34:04( 8)   36:34( 8)   43:36(10)   45:16(10)   45:40(10)  
                                                                        6:54[ 9]    1:47[ 9]    0:39[ 5]    1:50[ 8]    1:46[ 8]    1:42[ 9]    1:14[10]    2:03[ 7]    1:49[ 8]    0:37[ 4]    2:12[ 7]    4:50[ 9]    1:56[ 5]    0:49[ 3]    3:56[ 8]    2:30[ 9]    7:02[ 9]    1:40[ 9]    0:24[ 9] 
      Matti Betlem                              EST  1859 Ei start    
                                                                     
      Viesturs  Lucans                          LAT     0 Ei start    
                                                                     
M55
3540m 18KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus      1.34\411m   2.33\102m    3.35\79m   4.40\218m   5.41\249m   6.76\176m   7.52\106m   8.77\228m   9.74\207m   10.75\64m  11.73\234m  12.47\306m  13.70\125m   14.61\61m  15.72\353m  16.64\168m  17.59\147m  18.97\227m   F.\83m       
   1. Rein Rooni                Orvand          EST   240 00:35.23      4:34( 1)    6:13( 2)    6:40( 1)    8:23( 1)   10:19( 1)   11:34( 1)   12:38( 1)   14:24( 1)   15:58( 1)   16:40( 1)   18:43( 1)   22:25( 1)   24:02( 1)   24:42( 1)   29:16( 1)   31:41( 1)   33:31( 2)   35:03( 1)   35:23( 1)  
                                                                        4:34[ 1]    1:39[ 9]    0:27[ 1]    1:43[ 3]    1:56[ 7]    1:15[ 1]    1:04[ 5]    1:46[ 1]    1:34[ 1]    0:42[ 3]    2:03[ 4]    3:42[ 3]    1:37[ 1]    0:40[ 3]    4:34[ 8]    2:25[11]    1:50[ 3]    1:32[ 4]    0:20[ 2] 
   2. Toivo Toomas              Peko            EST   217 00:35.48      6:28(10)    7:15( 6)    7:42( 6)    9:23( 4)   11:13( 4)   13:07( 4)   14:06( 4)   16:02( 4)   17:36( 4)   18:18( 4)   20:08( 4)   23:24( 3)   25:41( 2)   26:41( 2)   30:04( 2)   32:02( 2)   33:30( 1)   35:29( 2)   35:48( 2)  
                                                                        6:28[10]    0:47[ 1]    0:27[ 1]    1:41[ 1]    1:50[ 3]    1:54[12]    0:59[ 2]    1:56[ 2]    1:34[ 1]    0:42[ 3]    1:50[ 1]    3:16[ 1]    2:17[ 6]    1:00[ 9]    3:23[ 2]    1:58[ 6]    1:28[ 1]    1:59[ 9]    0:19[ 1] 
   3. Udo Lüüs                  Ilves           EST   128 00:36.42      5:15( 3)    6:49( 4)    7:22( 3)    9:09( 3)   10:50( 3)   12:12( 3)   13:14( 3)   15:20( 3)   17:00( 3)   17:42( 3)   19:41( 3)   24:08( 4)   25:51( 3)   26:48( 3)   30:45( 3)   32:55( 3)   34:49( 3)   36:20( 3)   36:42( 3)  
                                                                        5:15[ 3]    1:34[ 8]    0:33[ 5]    1:47[ 4]    1:41[ 1]    1:22[ 2]    1:02[ 4]    2:06[ 5]    1:40[ 4]    0:42[ 3]    1:59[ 3]    4:27[ 9]    1:43[ 2]    0:57[ 7]    3:57[ 5]    2:10[ 9]    1:54[ 5]    1:31[ 3]    0:22[ 3] 
   4. Tõnu Sikkal               Kobras          EST   704 00:37.54      5:24( 4)    6:37( 3)    7:39( 4)    9:51( 5)   11:50( 6)   13:21( 5)   14:29( 5)   16:30( 5)   18:27( 5)   19:14( 5)   21:20( 5)   25:14( 5)   27:06( 4)   28:11( 4)   32:00( 4)   33:54( 4)   35:52( 4)   37:30( 4)   37:54( 4)  
                                                                        5:24[ 4]    1:13[ 3]    1:02[12]    2:12[ 9]    1:59[10]    1:31[ 6]    1:08[ 8]    2:01[ 3]    1:57[ 9]    0:47[ 9]    2:06[ 5]    3:54[ 4]    1:52[ 3]    1:05[12]    3:49[ 4]    1:54[ 2]    1:58[ 7]    1:38[ 6]    0:24[ 6] 
   5. Vilnis Velkeris           Aluksne OK      LAT     0 00:40.09      6:48(13)    9:14(13)    9:47(12)   11:48(11)   13:38(11)   15:10(10)   16:16(10)   18:32(10)   20:26( 8)   21:08( 8)   23:31( 8)   27:42( 8)   29:37( 7)   30:39( 7)   34:24( 6)   36:20( 6)   37:53( 5)   39:47( 5)   40:09( 5)  
                                                                        6:48[13]    2:26[13]    0:33[ 5]    2:01[ 7]    1:50[ 3]    1:32[ 7]    1:06[ 6]    2:16[ 8]    1:54[ 8]    0:42[ 3]    2:23[ 8]    4:11[ 7]    1:55[ 4]    1:02[11]    3:45[ 3]    1:56[ 5]    1:33[ 2]    1:54[ 8]    0:22[ 3] 
   6. Sulev Tuude               West            EST  4197 00:42.01      6:02( 7)    8:21(10)    8:50(10)   10:58( 9)   12:57( 9)   14:33( 8)   15:56( 8)   18:22( 9)   20:26( 8)   21:16( 9)   23:44( 9)   27:22( 7)   29:39( 8)   30:39( 7)   34:51( 7)   37:41( 7)   39:32( 6)   41:33( 6)   42:01( 6)  
                                                                        6:02[ 7]    2:19[12]    0:29[ 3]    2:08[ 8]    1:59[10]    1:36[ 8]    1:23[12]    2:26[12]    2:04[12]    0:50[10]    2:28[11]    3:38[ 2]    2:17[ 6]    1:00[ 9]    4:12[ 6]    2:50[12]    1:51[ 4]    2:01[10]    0:28[10] 
   7. Andres Minn               JOKA            EST   355 00:42.33      4:44( 2)    5:57( 1)    7:05( 2)    8:46( 2)   10:42( 2)   12:05( 2)   13:02( 2)   15:06( 2)   16:42( 2)   17:17( 2)   19:13( 2)   23:11( 2)   29:22( 6)   29:59( 6)   33:18( 5)   35:05( 5)   40:35( 7)   42:05( 7)   42:33( 7)  
                                                                        4:44[ 2]    1:13[ 3]    1:08[13]    1:41[ 1]    1:56[ 7]    1:23[ 3]    0:57[ 1]    2:04[ 4]    1:36[ 3]    0:35[ 1]    1:56[ 2]    3:58[ 5]    6:11[13]    0:37[ 1]    3:19[ 1]    1:47[ 1]    5:30[14]    1:30[ 1]    0:28[10] 
   8. Kalju Vaikjärv            Vunder          EST     2 00:42.40      6:17( 8)    7:41( 7)    8:38( 8)   11:46(10)   13:37(10)   15:16(11)   16:28(11)   18:37(11)   20:35(11)   21:19(10)   23:47(10)   28:15( 9)   30:18( 9)   31:15( 9)   36:53( 9)   38:48( 9)   40:42( 8)   42:18( 8)   42:40( 8)  
                                                                        6:17[ 8]    1:24[ 7]    0:57[11]    3:08[12]    1:51[ 6]    1:39[ 9]    1:12[ 9]    2:09[ 6]    1:58[10]    0:44[ 8]    2:28[11]    4:28[10]    2:03[ 5]    0:57[ 7]    5:38[12]    1:55[ 4]    1:54[ 5]    1:36[ 5]    0:22[ 3] 
   9. Jüri Rokko                SK RT           EST  1240 00:45.20      5:59( 6)    8:26(11)    8:57(11)   10:51( 8)   12:41( 8)   14:05( 6)   15:19( 7)   17:28( 6)   19:15( 6)   19:58( 6)   22:23( 6)   26:26( 6)   28:43( 5)   29:37( 5)   36:17( 8)   38:29( 8)   43:16( 9)   44:54( 9)   45:20( 9)  
                                                                        5:59[ 6]    2:27[14]    0:31[ 4]    1:54[ 5]    1:50[ 3]    1:24[ 4]    1:14[11]    2:09[ 6]    1:47[ 6]    0:43[ 7]    2:25[ 9]    4:03[ 6]    2:17[ 6]    0:54[ 6]    6:40[14]    2:12[10]    4:47[12]    1:38[ 6]    0:26[ 8] 
  10. Ahto Karu                 JOKA            EST   884 00:46.37      6:46(12)    8:54(12)    9:47(12)   13:59(13)   15:59(13)   17:29(13)   18:41(13)   20:57(13)   22:50(13)   23:30(13)   25:40(12)   29:51(11)   32:21(10)   33:11(10)   37:27(10)   39:21(10)   44:38(10)   46:08(10)   46:37(10)  
                                                                        6:46[12]    2:08[11]    0:53[ 9]    4:12[14]    2:00[12]    1:30[ 5]    1:12[ 9]    2:16[ 8]    1:53[ 7]    0:40[ 2]    2:10[ 6]    4:11[ 7]    2:30[10]    0:50[ 5]    4:16[ 7]    1:54[ 2]    5:17[13]    1:30[ 1]    0:29[13] 
  11. Jüri Merirand                             EST  1172 00:48.01      5:58( 5)    7:01( 5)    7:40( 5)    9:54( 6)   11:40( 5)   14:52( 9)   15:58( 9)   18:18( 8)   20:31(10)   21:21(11)   24:04(11)   29:20(10)   35:24(11)   36:05(11)   41:19(11)   43:21(11)   45:23(11)   47:36(11)   48:01(11)  
                                                                        5:58[ 5]    1:03[ 2]    0:39[ 7]    2:14[10]    1:46[ 2]    3:12[14]    1:06[ 6]    2:20[10]    2:13[13]    0:50[10]    2:43[13]    5:16[12]    6:04[12]    0:41[ 4]    5:14[ 9]    2:02[ 8]    2:02[ 8]    2:13[12]    0:25[ 7] 
  12. Aigar Pindmaa             Võru            EST  3724 00:54.41      6:42(11)    8:03( 9)    8:47( 9)   11:49(12)   14:18(12)   16:01(12)   17:44(12)   20:10(12)   22:11(12)   23:24(12)   25:50(13)   31:00(12)   38:13(12)   39:34(13)   44:58(12)   48:20(13)   51:35(12)   54:13(12)   54:41(12)  
                                                                        6:42[11]    1:21[ 5]    0:44[ 8]    3:02[11]    2:29[14]    1:43[10]    1:43[14]    2:26[12]    2:01[11]    1:13[14]    2:26[10]    5:10[11]    7:13[14]    1:21[13]    5:24[11]    3:22[13]    3:15[10]    2:38[14]    0:28[10] 
  13. Aimur Raudsepp            JOKA            EST    70 00:54.45      6:20( 9)    7:42( 8)    8:36( 7)   10:35( 7)   12:32( 7)   14:17( 7)   15:17( 6)   17:38( 7)   19:21( 7)   20:13( 7)   22:27( 7)   35:19(13)   38:49(13)   39:28(12)   45:41(13)   47:41(12)   52:15(13)   54:19(13)   54:45(13)  
                                                                        6:20[ 9]    1:22[ 6]    0:54[10]    1:59[ 6]    1:57[ 9]    1:45[11]    1:00[ 3]    2:21[11]    1:43[ 5]    0:52[12]    2:14[ 7]   12:52[14]    3:30[11]    0:39[ 2]    6:13[13]    2:00[ 7]    4:34[11]    2:04[11]    0:26[ 8] 
  14. Ilgvars Lipsts            Comp            LAT     0 01:01.16     10:30(14)   12:15(14)   13:30(14)   16:46(14)   19:10(14)   21:30(14)   23:03(14)   25:47(14)   28:40(14)   29:34(14)   32:48(14)   42:04(14)   44:32(14)   45:57(14)   51:20(14)   55:58(14)   58:22(14)   60:47(14)   61:16(14)  
                                                                       10:30[14]    1:45[10]    1:15[14]    3:16[13]    2:24[13]    2:20[13]    1:33[13]    2:44[14]    2:53[14]    0:54[13]    3:14[14]    9:16[13]    2:28[ 9]    1:25[14]    5:23[10]    4:38[14]    2:24[ 9]    2:25[13]    0:29[13] 
      Tauno Kure                Kape            EST   728 Ei start    
                                                                     
      Anti Parik                Otepää SK       EST  2984 Ei start    
                                                                     
      Uldis Bertuks             Aluksne OK      LAT     0 Ei start    
                                                                     
M60
3540m 18KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus      1.34\411m   2.33\102m    3.35\79m   4.40\218m   5.41\249m   6.76\176m   7.52\106m   8.77\228m   9.74\207m   10.75\64m  11.73\234m  12.47\306m  13.70\125m   14.61\61m  15.72\353m  16.64\168m  17.59\147m  18.97\227m   F.\83m       
   1. Riho Männi                Lehola          EST   902 00:35.49      5:02( 1)    5:52( 1)    6:34( 1)    8:36( 2)   10:14( 2)   11:32( 1)   12:35( 1)   14:22( 1)   16:10( 1)   16:48( 1)   18:59( 1)   23:27( 1)   25:39( 1)   26:34( 1)   30:01( 1)   32:02( 1)   34:08( 1)   35:27( 1)   35:49( 1)  
                                                                        5:02[ 1]    0:50[ 1]    0:42[11]    2:02[ 5]    1:38[ 2]    1:18[ 1]    1:03[ 4]    1:47[ 1]    1:48[ 2]    0:38[ 3]    2:11[ 4]    4:28[ 5]    2:12[ 4]    0:55[ 4]    3:27[ 2]    2:01[ 7]    2:06[ 8]    1:19[ 1]    0:22[ 2] 
   2. Koit Paasma               Lehola          EST    83 00:37.18      5:37( 4)    6:37( 4)    7:08( 4)    8:57( 3)   10:43( 4)   12:34( 4)   13:34( 4)   15:36( 4)   17:24( 4)   18:08( 4)   20:12( 3)   24:03( 2)   26:13( 2)   27:17( 2)   30:56( 2)   32:49( 2)   34:35( 2)   36:53( 2)   37:18( 2)  
                                                                        5:37[ 4]    1:00[ 3]    0:31[ 1]    1:49[ 2]    1:46[ 4]    1:51[ 9]    1:00[ 2]    2:02[ 6]    1:48[ 2]    0:44[ 6]    2:04[ 2]    3:51[ 3]    2:10[ 2]    1:04[ 8]    3:39[ 6]    1:53[ 3]    1:46[ 4]    2:18[ 8]    0:25[ 7] 
   3. Arvo Kivikas              Ilves           EST   247 00:37.21      5:39( 5)    6:38( 5)    7:12( 5)    9:23( 5)   11:14( 5)   12:38( 5)   13:50( 5)   16:01( 5)   18:03( 5)   18:45( 5)   21:06( 4)   24:47( 3)   26:41( 3)   27:53( 3)   31:26( 3)   33:21( 3)   35:13( 3)   36:57( 3)   37:21( 3)  
                                                                        5:39[ 5]    0:59[ 2]    0:34[ 3]    2:11[ 7]    1:51[ 5]    1:24[ 4]    1:12[ 7]    2:11[ 8]    2:02[ 8]    0:42[ 5]    2:21[ 5]    3:41[ 2]    1:54[ 1]    1:12[11]    3:33[ 4]    1:55[ 4]    1:52[ 5]    1:44[ 2]    0:24[ 4] 
   4. Paul Aug                  orvand          EST   835 00:39.03      5:17( 3)    6:25( 3)    7:01( 3)    9:02( 4)   10:37( 3)   12:07( 3)   13:14( 3)   15:03( 3)   17:07( 3)   17:52( 3)   22:28( 5)   25:46( 5)   27:57( 4)   29:00( 4)   33:18( 4)   35:30( 4)   36:54( 4)   38:42( 4)   39:03( 4)  
                                                                        5:17[ 3]    1:08[ 7]    0:36[ 4]    2:01[ 4]    1:35[ 1]    1:30[ 5]    1:07[ 6]    1:49[ 3]    2:04[ 9]    0:45[ 7]    4:36[11]    3:18[ 1]    2:11[ 3]    1:03[ 6]    4:18[ 7]    2:12[ 8]    1:24[ 1]    1:48[ 4]    0:21[ 1] 
   5. Tiit Ploompuu             Jõhvikas        EST  3512 00:41.13      6:16( 8)    7:28( 6)    8:08( 6)   10:33( 7)   12:32( 7)   14:14( 6)   15:19( 6)   17:13( 6)   19:03( 6)   19:54( 6)   22:32( 6)   27:33( 7)   29:48( 7)   30:37( 6)   35:14( 7)   37:29( 7)   39:03( 6)   40:50( 5)   41:13( 5)  
                                                                        6:16[ 8]    1:12[ 8]    0:40[ 8]    2:25[10]    1:59[ 9]    1:42[ 7]    1:05[ 5]    1:54[ 4]    1:50[ 5]    0:51[ 8]    2:38[ 7]    5:01[ 8]    2:15[ 5]    0:49[ 3]    4:37[ 9]    2:15[ 9]    1:34[ 2]    1:47[ 3]    0:23[ 3] 
   6. Lembit Nöps               Ilves           EST  1100 00:41.22      7:10(10)    8:12( 9)    8:45( 9)   10:36( 8)   12:32( 7)   14:52( 7)   16:24( 8)   18:26( 8)   20:14( 8)   20:51( 8)   22:55( 7)   27:23( 6)   29:45( 6)   30:41( 7)   34:08( 6)   35:52( 6)   37:48( 5)   40:57( 6)   41:22( 6)  
                                                                        7:10[10]    1:02[ 4]    0:33[ 2]    1:51[ 3]    1:56[ 7]    2:20[10]    1:32[10]    2:02[ 6]    1:48[ 2]    0:37[ 2]    2:04[ 2]    4:28[ 5]    2:22[ 7]    0:56[ 5]    3:27[ 2]    1:44[ 2]    1:56[ 7]    3:09[ 9]    0:25[ 7] 
   7. Rein Unt                  TON             EST   320 00:42.58      5:05( 2)    6:08( 2)    6:49( 2)    8:29( 1)   10:13( 1)   11:35( 2)   12:36( 2)   14:23( 2)   16:14( 2)   17:16( 2)   19:19( 2)   25:30( 4)   29:40( 5)   30:19( 5)   33:52( 5)   35:51( 5)   40:41( 8)   42:30( 7)   42:58( 7)  
                                                                        5:05[ 2]    1:03[ 5]    0:41[ 9]    1:40[ 1]    1:44[ 3]    1:22[ 3]    1:01[ 3]    1:47[ 1]    1:51[ 6]    1:02[11]    2:03[ 1]    6:11[10]    4:10[11]    0:39[ 1]    3:33[ 4]    1:59[ 6]    4:50[10]    1:49[ 5]    0:28[ 9] 
   8. Tiit Tatter               TON             EST    66 00:43.16      5:55( 6)    7:49( 8)    8:30( 8)   11:52( 9)   13:43( 9)   15:04( 8)   16:01( 7)   17:57( 7)   19:35( 7)   20:11( 7)   22:58( 8)   29:13( 8)   31:39( 8)   32:47( 8)   36:06( 8)   37:48( 8)   39:41( 7)   42:52( 8)   43:16( 8)  
                                                                        5:55[ 6]    1:54[10]    0:41[ 9]    3:22[11]    1:51[ 5]    1:21[ 2]    0:57[ 1]    1:56[ 5]    1:38[ 1]    0:36[ 1]    2:47[ 8]    6:15[11]    2:26[ 8]    1:08[10]    3:19[ 1]    1:42[ 1]    1:53[ 6]    3:11[10]    0:24[ 4] 
   9. Rein Hanstein             Okas            EST  3277 00:45.36      6:08( 7)    7:32( 7)    8:11( 7)   10:19( 6)   12:17( 6)   17:09(10)   18:45(10)   21:01(10)   23:21(10)   24:01(10)   26:48(10)   31:31( 9)   33:59(10)   35:02(10)   39:26( 9)   41:24( 9)   43:08( 9)   45:12( 9)   45:36( 9)  
                                                                        6:08[ 7]    1:24[ 9]    0:39[ 6]    2:08[ 6]    1:58[ 8]    4:52[11]    1:36[11]    2:16[10]    2:20[10]    0:40[ 4]    2:47[ 8]    4:43[ 7]    2:28[ 9]    1:03[ 6]    4:24[ 8]    1:58[ 5]    1:44[ 3]    2:04[ 6]    0:24[ 4] 
  10. Ilmar Kirjanen            TAOK            EST   411 00:47.27      6:22( 9)    8:55(10)    9:33(10)   11:57(10)   14:07(10)   15:57( 9)   17:09( 9)   20:00( 9)   22:27( 9)   23:19( 9)   26:14( 9)   31:36(10)   33:54( 9)   34:59( 9)   39:57(10)   42:39(10)   44:46(10)   46:59(10)   47:27(10)  
                                                                        6:22[ 9]    2:33[11]    0:38[ 5]    2:24[ 9]    2:10[10]    1:50[ 8]    1:12[ 7]    2:51[11]    2:27[11]    0:52[ 9]    2:55[10]    5:22[ 9]    2:18[ 6]    1:05[ 9]    4:58[10]    2:42[10]    2:07[ 9]    2:13[ 7]    0:28[ 9] 
      Kalle Nelk                Tammed          EST  1971 Puuduv KP    11:33(11)   12:39(11)   13:18(11)   15:37(11)   17:48(11)   19:27(11)   20:42(11)   22:53(11)   24:49(11)   25:41(11)   28:17(11)   32:41(11)   36:29(11)   37:15(11)  
                                                                       11:33[11]    1:06[ 6]    0:39[ 6]    2:19[ 8]    2:11[11]    1:39[ 6]    1:15[ 9]    2:11[ 8]    1:56[ 7]    0:52[ 9]    2:36[ 6]    4:24[ 4]    3:48[10]    0:46[ 2] 
      Rein Prank                Kape            EST   708 Ei start    
                                                                     
M65
2680m 12KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus      1.31\154m   2.71\349m   3.38\137m   4.42\337m   5.53\106m   6.54\174m   7.56\330m   8.75\111m   9.72\426m  10.64\168m  11.65\131m  12.97\173m   F.\83m       
   1. Rafael Gordon             West            EST   239 00:30.05      2:13( 2)    7:56( 4)    9:17( 3)   11:41( 2)   12:21( 1)   14:42( 1)   17:22( 1)   18:29( 1)   24:37( 1)   26:48( 1)   28:14( 1)   29:42( 1)   30:05( 1)  
                                                                        2:13[ 2]    5:43[ 6]    1:21[ 1]    2:24[ 1]    0:40[ 1]    2:21[ 2]    2:40[ 1]    1:07[ 2]    6:08[ 5]    2:11[ 4]    1:26[ 3]    1:28[ 7]    0:23[ 4] 
   2. Peep Koppel               Koop            EST   456 00:30.54      2:05( 1)    6:51( 2)    8:44( 2)   11:41( 2)   12:25( 3)   15:16( 2)   18:54( 3)   20:11( 3)   25:30( 3)   27:37( 2)   29:02( 2)   30:29( 2)   30:54( 2)  
                                                                        2:05[ 1]    4:46[ 2]    1:53[ 6]    2:57[ 5]    0:44[ 2]    2:51[ 4]    3:38[ 8]    1:17[ 4]    5:19[ 3]    2:07[ 3]    1:25[ 2]    1:27[ 6]    0:25[ 5] 
   3. Mihkel Mälter             KEKRSK          EST   122 00:31.50      2:16( 3)    6:04( 1)    7:59( 1)   10:39( 1)   12:24( 2)   15:22( 3)   18:27( 2)   19:46( 2)   24:37( 1)   28:54( 4)   30:30( 4)   31:28( 3)   31:50( 3)  
                                                                        2:16[ 3]    3:48[ 1]    1:55[ 7]    2:40[ 4]    1:45[15]    2:58[ 6]    3:05[ 4]    1:19[ 5]    4:51[ 1]    4:17[11]    1:36[ 6]    0:58[ 1]    0:22[ 3] 
   4. Ülo Vainura               Tammed          EST   188 00:31.55      2:17( 4)    9:39( 8)   11:03( 7)   13:40( 6)   14:24( 5)   16:31( 5)   19:19( 4)   20:26( 4)   26:35( 5)   28:40( 3)   30:11( 3)   31:34( 4)   31:55( 4)  
                                                                        2:17[ 4]    7:22[12]    1:24[ 2]    2:37[ 3]    0:44[ 2]    2:07[ 1]    2:48[ 2]    1:07[ 2]    6:09[ 6]    2:05[ 2]    1:31[ 5]    1:23[ 4]    0:21[ 1] 
   5. Ants Tamm                 TON             EST   284 00:33.32      2:23( 6)    7:20( 3)    9:17( 3)   12:19( 4)   13:13( 4)   16:17( 4)   19:34( 5)   21:03( 5)   26:11( 4)   29:32( 5)   31:47( 5)   33:04( 5)   33:32( 5)  
                                                                        2:23[ 6]    4:57[ 3]    1:57[ 8]    3:02[ 6]    0:54[ 8]    3:04[ 8]    3:17[ 5]    1:29[ 8]    5:08[ 2]    3:21[ 9]    2:15[12]    1:17[ 2]    0:28[ 9] 
   6. Juha Penttinen            Mesikämmenet    FIN     0 00:35.01      4:31(12)   10:48(11)   12:37( 9)   15:09( 9)   16:19( 9)   19:16( 8)   22:10( 6)   23:12( 6)   30:14( 7)   31:56( 6)   33:14( 6)   34:34( 6)   35:01( 6)  
                                                                        4:31[12]    6:17[10]    1:49[ 5]    2:32[ 2]    1:10[11]    2:57[ 5]    2:54[ 3]    1:02[ 1]    7:02[ 9]    1:42[ 1]    1:18[ 1]    1:20[ 3]    0:27[ 8] 
   7. Kalju Toomas              JOKA            EST   228 00:36.35      2:21( 5)    8:24( 6)   10:47( 6)   14:03( 7)   14:49( 7)   17:29( 6)   22:12( 7)   23:40( 7)   29:32( 6)   33:03( 7)   34:41( 7)   36:14( 7)   36:35( 7)  
                                                                        2:21[ 5]    6:03[ 7]    2:23[11]    3:16[ 8]    0:46[ 4]    2:40[ 3]    4:43[12]    1:28[ 7]    5:52[ 4]    3:31[10]    1:38[ 7]    1:33[ 9]    0:21[ 1] 
   8. Elmo Pärna                Lehola          EST    84 00:41.29      2:48( 7)    8:23( 5)   10:06( 5)   13:35( 5)   14:31( 6)   20:21( 9)   24:20( 9)   25:47( 8)   32:11( 8)   37:46( 9)   39:24( 8)   41:00( 8)   41:29( 8)  
                                                                        2:48[ 7]    5:35[ 5]    1:43[ 3]    3:29[11]    0:56[ 9]    5:50[14]    3:59[10]    1:27[ 6]    6:24[ 7]    5:35[14]    1:38[ 7]    1:36[10]    0:29[12] 
   9. Karl-Valdor Kuusk         Tammed          EST   194 00:42.15      2:52( 9)    8:56( 7)   11:30( 8)   14:58( 8)   15:49( 8)   19:11( 7)   22:47( 8)   25:49( 9)   35:01( 9)   37:45( 8)   40:23( 9)   41:46( 9)   42:15( 9)  
                                                                        2:52[ 9]    6:04[ 8]    2:34[12]    3:28[10]    0:51[ 6]    3:22[12]    3:36[ 7]    3:02[11]    9:12[12]    2:44[ 8]    2:38[13]    1:23[ 4]    0:29[12] 
  10. Sergei Myasnikov          Pihkva          RUS     0 00:43.28      3:08(10)   10:37(10)   13:15(11)   16:42(11)   17:32(10)   21:04(11)   24:38(10)   28:32(10)   37:33(10)   40:05(10)   41:33(10)   43:03(10)   43:28(10)  
                                                                        3:08[10]    7:29[13]    2:38[14]    3:27[ 9]    0:50[ 5]    3:32[13]    3:34[ 6]    3:54[12]    9:01[11]    2:32[ 7]    1:28[ 4]    1:30[ 8]    0:25[ 5] 
  11. Agu Koppa                                 EST   425 00:48.28      8:09(14)   13:40(13)   15:43(13)   19:23(13)   20:42(13)   23:55(13)   28:42(13)   34:43(12)   42:03(11)   44:29(11)   46:18(11)   47:56(11)   48:28(11)  
                                                                        8:09[14]    5:31[ 4]    2:03[ 9]    3:40[12]    1:19[13]    3:13[11]    4:47[13]    6:01[14]    7:20[10]    2:26[ 6]    1:49[10]    1:38[11]    0:32[14] 
  12. Tiit Koppel               Orion           EST   455 00:55.56     16:16(15)   22:29(15)   24:15(15)   28:24(15)   29:21(15)   32:29(14)   36:49(14)   42:39(13)   49:39(13)   52:04(12)   53:47(12)   55:28(12)   55:56(12)  
                                                                       16:16[15]    6:13[ 9]    1:46[ 4]    4:09[14]    0:57[10]    3:08[ 9]    4:20[11]    5:50[13]    7:00[ 8]    2:25[ 5]    1:43[ 9]    1:41[12]    0:28[ 9] 
  13. Agu Lipping               HOK             EST  1179 00:57.46      2:48( 7)   10:06( 9)   12:41(10)   16:31(10)   17:44(11)   20:52(10)   28:41(12)   30:36(11)   47:59(12)   53:03(13)   54:56(13)   57:21(13)   57:46(13)  
                                                                        2:48[ 7]    7:18[11]    2:35[13]    3:50[13]    1:13[12]    3:08[ 9]    7:49[15]    1:55[ 9]   17:23[14]    5:04[12]    1:53[11]    2:25[13]    0:25[ 5] 
  14. Jaan Loide                KEKRSK          EST  2848 01:06.28      5:17(13)   15:03(14)   18:29(14)   23:56(14)   25:32(14)   34:40(15)   41:17(15)   44:01(14)   55:31(14)   60:48(14)   63:29(14)   66:00(14)   66:28(14)  
                                                                        5:17[13]    9:46[15]    3:26[15]    5:27[15]    1:36[14]    9:08[15]    6:37[14]    2:44[10]   11:30[13]    5:17[13]    2:41[14]    2:31[14]    0:28[ 9] 
      Mati Poom                 TON             EST     3 Puuduv KP     3:09(11)   12:20(12)   14:28(12)   17:40(12)   18:32(12)   21:33(12)   25:29(11)  
                                                                        3:09[11]    9:11[14]    2:08[10]    3:12[ 7]    0:52[ 7]    3:01[ 7]    3:56[ 9] 
M70
2680m 12KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus      1.31\154m   2.71\349m   3.38\137m   4.42\337m   5.53\106m   6.54\174m   7.56\330m   8.75\111m   9.72\426m  10.64\168m  11.65\131m  12.97\173m   F.\83m       
   1. Rudolf Mürk               OK Võru         EST  1064 00:34.31      2:21( 2)    7:41( 2)    9:42( 3)   12:51( 3)   14:07( 2)   17:13( 1)   20:28( 1)   21:40( 1)   26:43( 1)   31:22( 1)   32:51( 1)   34:08( 1)   34:31( 1)  
                                                                        2:21[ 2]    5:20[ 2]    2:01[ 4]    3:09[ 3]    1:16[ 7]    3:06[ 2]    3:15[ 2]    1:12[ 1]    5:03[ 2]    4:39[ 9]    1:29[ 2]    1:17[ 1]    0:23[ 1] 
   2. Mihhail Taivere           Kape            EST  1677 00:36.01      2:13( 1)   11:19( 7)   13:23( 7)   16:19( 6)   17:37( 5)   20:28( 2)   23:38( 2)   25:03( 2)   30:26( 2)   32:51( 2)   34:19( 2)   35:37( 2)   36:01( 2)  
                                                                        2:13[ 1]    9:06[ 9]    2:04[ 6]    2:56[ 2]    1:18[ 8]    2:51[ 1]    3:10[ 1]    1:25[ 2]    5:23[ 3]    2:25[ 2]    1:28[ 1]    1:18[ 2]    0:24[ 2] 
   3. Lembit Vassil             Ilves           EST   460 00:40.42      3:35( 8)    9:29( 5)   11:49( 5)   16:10( 5)   17:15( 4)   21:24( 3)   25:18( 3)   26:53( 3)   33:41( 3)   36:49( 3)   38:25( 3)   40:11( 3)   40:42( 3)  
                                                                        3:35[ 8]    5:54[ 5]    2:20[10]    4:21[11]    1:05[ 3]    4:09[ 5]    3:54[ 4]    1:35[ 4]    6:48[ 5]    3:08[ 4]    1:36[ 4]    1:46[ 7]    0:31[ 9] 
   4. Mati Tõnus                Orion           EST   167 00:44.23      3:39( 9)    9:21( 4)   11:18( 4)   14:45( 4)   15:42( 3)   22:29( 4)   27:49( 5)   29:36( 4)   36:38( 4)   39:15( 4)   42:19( 4)   43:52( 4)   44:23( 4)  
                                                                        3:39[ 9]    5:42[ 4]    1:57[ 3]    3:27[ 6]    0:57[ 1]    6:47[ 8]    5:20[ 9]    1:47[ 8]    7:02[ 7]    2:37[ 3]    3:04[11]    1:33[ 5]    0:31[ 9] 
   5. Martin Tõrra              Kobras          EST   718 00:44.41      2:38( 5)   11:25( 8)   14:34( 8)   17:44( 8)   19:47( 8)   25:12( 6)   30:11( 6)   31:48( 6)   36:48( 5)   41:26( 5)   42:55( 5)   44:15( 5)   44:41( 5)  
                                                                        2:38[ 5]    8:47[ 8]    3:09[12]    3:10[ 4]    2:03[10]    5:25[ 7]    4:59[ 7]    1:37[ 5]    5:00[ 1]    4:38[ 8]    1:29[ 2]    1:20[ 3]    0:26[ 3] 
   6. Enno Lelumees             HOK             EST   262 00:49.02      2:25( 4)    7:26( 1)    9:06( 1)   12:26( 2)   19:26( 7)   26:55( 8)   30:36( 7)   32:18( 7)   39:09( 6)   45:28( 6)   47:05( 6)   48:30( 6)   49:02( 6)  
                                                                        2:25[ 4]    5:01[ 1]    1:40[ 1]    3:20[ 5]    7:00[12]    7:29[ 9]    3:41[ 3]    1:42[ 7]    6:51[ 6]    6:19[11]    1:37[ 5]    1:25[ 4]    0:32[11] 
   7. Rein Raid                 Kape            EST  4336 00:50.45      2:58( 7)   11:02( 6)   13:12( 6)   17:04( 7)   18:12( 6)   23:19( 5)   27:36( 4)   29:38( 5)   40:14( 7)   46:46( 7)   48:45( 7)   50:18( 7)   50:45( 7)  
                                                                        2:58[ 7]    8:04[ 7]    2:10[ 9]    3:52[ 9]    1:08[ 4]    5:07[ 6]    4:17[ 5]    2:02[10]   10:36[10]    6:32[12]    1:59[ 8]    1:33[ 5]    0:27[ 4] 
   8. Kalju Tilk                Orion           EST   104 00:58.38      2:56( 6)   15:26( 9)   17:35( 9)   21:18( 9)   22:26( 9)   26:07( 7)   32:07( 8)   33:44( 8)   47:34( 8)   52:40( 8)   55:43( 8)   58:09( 8)   58:38( 8)  
                                                                        2:56[ 6]   12:30[11]    2:09[ 8]    3:43[ 8]    1:08[ 4]    3:41[ 4]    6:00[11]    1:37[ 5]   13:50[11]    5:06[10]    3:03[10]    2:26[12]    0:29[ 6] 
   9. Riho Kilp                 Tammed          EST   189 01:04.46      3:53(10)   15:48(10)   18:32(10)   23:09(10)   24:28(10)   35:49(10)   41:15( 9)   47:20( 9)   57:05( 9)   60:26( 9)   62:13( 9)   64:17( 9)   64:46( 9)  
                                                                        3:53[10]   11:55[10]    2:44[11]    4:37[12]    1:19[ 9]   11:21[11]    5:26[10]    6:05[12]    9:45[ 9]    3:21[ 5]    1:47[ 6]    2:04[10]    0:29[ 6] 
  10. Vaabo Annus               Orion           EST   429 01:27.23     44:58(12)   52:25(12)   54:27(12)   58:09(12)   59:19(12)   62:43(12)   67:45(11)   69:42(11)   78:19(11)   82:47(11)   84:45(10)   86:54(10)   87:23(10)  
                                                                       44:58[12]    7:27[ 6]    2:02[ 5]    3:42[ 7]    1:10[ 6]    3:24[ 3]    5:02[ 8]    1:57[ 9]    8:37[ 8]    4:28[ 7]    1:58[ 7]    2:09[11]    0:29[ 6] 
  11. Valter Ploom              Tartu           EST  3746 01:30.15      7:50(11)   27:38(11)   29:46(11)   33:51(11)   36:03(11)   45:59(11)   50:51(10)   53:07(10)   74:56(10)   78:55(10)   87:24(11)   89:27(11)   90:15(11)  
                                                                        7:50[11]   19:48[12]    2:08[ 7]    4:05[10]    2:12[11]    9:56[10]    4:52[ 6]    2:16[11]   21:49[12]    3:59[ 6]    8:29[12]    2:03[ 9]    0:48[12] 
  12. Georg Sooberg             Võru            EST   462 01:39.15      2:24( 3)    7:45( 3)    9:34( 2)   12:25( 1)   13:27( 1)   29:54( 9)   85:02(12)   86:30(12)   92:32(12)   94:49(12)   96:54(12)   98:47(12)   99:15(12)  
                                                                        2:24[ 3]    5:21[ 3]    1:49[ 2]    2:51[ 1]    1:02[ 2]   16:27[12]   55:08[12]    1:28[ 3]    6:02[ 4]    2:17[ 1]    2:05[ 9]    1:53[ 8]    0:28[ 5] 
      Tõnu Raid                 Tammed          EST   182 Ei start    
                                                                     
      Nikolai Kuha              Kape            EST  3071 Ei start    
                                                                     
M75
2670m 12KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus      1.32\138m   2.35\365m    3.71\79m   4.42\413m   5.43\120m   6.52\196m   7.74\310m    8.75\64m   9.55\226m  10.44\248m  11.64\129m  12.97\302m   F.\83m       
   1. Endel Remmet              Kape            EST   706 00:30.47      3:30( 2)    7:20( 2)    8:28( 2)   12:07( 2)   13:02( 2)   16:31( 2)   19:31( 2)   20:25( 2)   23:01( 2)   26:06( 2)   27:34( 1)   30:21( 1)   30:47( 1)  
                                                                        3:30[ 2]    3:50[ 1]    1:08[ 1]    3:39[ 2]    0:55[ 2]    3:29[ 2]    3:00[ 1]    0:54[ 1]    2:36[ 1]    3:05[ 1]    1:28[ 1]    2:47[ 1]    0:26[ 1] 
   2. Heino Mardiste            Kape            EST   676 00:30.59      2:18( 1)    6:19( 1)    7:35( 1)   11:07( 1)   11:59( 1)   14:29( 1)   17:34( 1)   18:41( 1)   21:44( 1)   25:38( 1)   27:40( 2)   30:33( 2)   30:59( 2)  
                                                                        2:18[ 1]    4:01[ 2]    1:16[ 2]    3:32[ 1]    0:52[ 1]    2:30[ 1]    3:05[ 2]    1:07[ 2]    3:03[ 2]    3:54[ 2]    2:02[ 3]    2:53[ 2]    0:26[ 1] 
   3. Kaarel Koitmets           Jõhvikas        EST   383 01:04.33      6:14( 4)   13:26( 4)   17:27( 4)   25:36( 3)   28:44( 3)   33:50( 3)   39:03( 3)   40:19( 3)   44:18( 3)   56:41( 3)   58:39( 3)   63:46( 3)   64:33( 3)  
                                                                        6:14[ 4]    7:12[ 3]    4:01[ 4]    8:09[ 3]    3:08[ 4]    5:06[ 3]    5:13[ 3]    1:16[ 3]    3:59[ 3]   12:23[ 3]    1:58[ 2]    5:07[ 3]    0:47[ 3] 
   4. Valju Tali                KEKRSK          EST  2855 01:19.05      3:36( 3)   11:52( 3)   15:40( 3)   28:48( 4)   31:24( 4)   38:26( 4)   46:23( 4)   49:19( 4)   55:14( 4)   68:09( 4)   71:58( 4)   78:02( 4)   79:05( 4)  
                                                                        3:36[ 3]    8:16[ 4]    3:48[ 3]   13:08[ 4]    2:36[ 3]    7:02[ 4]    7:57[ 4]    2:56[ 4]    5:55[ 4]   12:55[ 4]    3:49[ 4]    6:04[ 4]    1:03[ 4] 
M80
2670m 12KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus      1.32\138m   2.35\365m    3.71\79m   4.42\413m   5.43\120m   6.52\196m   7.74\310m    8.75\64m   9.55\226m  10.44\248m  11.64\129m  12.97\302m   F.\83m       
   1. Heino Heinloo             Tammed          EST   165 00:45.37      6:51( 3)   12:38( 1)   14:01( 1)   20:19( 1)   23:01( 1)   26:59( 1)   30:57( 1)   32:06( 1)   35:35( 1)   39:32( 1)   41:42( 1)   45:12( 1)   45:37( 1)  
                                                                        6:51[ 3]    5:47[ 1]    1:23[ 2]    6:18[ 2]    2:42[ 3]    3:58[ 1]    3:58[ 1]    1:09[ 2]    3:29[ 2]    3:57[ 1]    2:10[ 1]    3:30[ 2]    0:25[ 2] 
   2. Edgar Tammik              Orion           EST   101 00:47.38      2:48( 1)   13:49( 2)   14:57( 2)   23:00( 2)   24:26( 2)   28:44( 2)   33:00( 2)   34:08( 2)   37:31( 2)   41:28( 2)   43:45( 2)   47:14( 2)   47:38( 2)  
                                                                        2:48[ 1]   11:01[ 2]    1:08[ 1]    8:03[ 3]    1:26[ 1]    4:18[ 2]    4:16[ 2]    1:08[ 1]    3:23[ 1]    3:57[ 1]    2:17[ 2]    3:29[ 1]    0:24[ 1] 
   3. Feliks Kipper             Orion           EST   913 01:03.32      4:57( 2)   20:00( 3)   21:54( 3)   27:47( 3)   29:44( 3)   38:22( 3)   43:24( 3)   45:24( 3)   49:58( 3)   55:51( 3)   58:48( 3)   63:05( 3)   63:32( 3)  
                                                                        4:57[ 2]   15:03[ 3]    1:54[ 3]    5:53[ 1]    1:57[ 2]    8:38[ 3]    5:02[ 3]    2:00[ 3]    4:34[ 3]    5:53[ 3]    2:57[ 3]    4:17[ 3]    0:27[ 3] 
M8NR
1770m 6KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus      1.33\324m   2.80\248m   3.39\238m   4.81\303m   5.79\209m   6.97\367m   F.\83m       
   1. Emil Eensaar              Star Wars Troop EST 11300 00:19.22      5:07( 2)    7:06( 2)   10:32( 2)   13:37( 2)   15:30( 2)   18:58( 2)   19:22( 1)  
                                                                        5:07[ 2]    1:59[ 1]    3:26[ 4]    3:05[ 2]    1:53[ 1]    3:28[ 2]    0:24[ 1] 
   2. Bert Joosep  Panker       Ilves           EST 11769 00:19.25      4:57( 1)    6:56( 1)   10:12( 1)   13:09( 1)   15:14( 1)   18:54( 1)   19:25( 2)  
                                                                        4:57[ 1]    1:59[ 1]    3:16[ 3]    2:57[ 1]    2:05[ 2]    3:40[ 4]    0:31[ 6] 
   3. Olev Piirisild            Võru            EST 15278 00:24.08      7:15( 8)   11:02( 8)   13:49( 5)   17:51( 5)   20:12( 4)   23:42( 3)   24:08( 3)  
                                                                        7:15[ 8]    3:47[ 6]    2:47[ 1]    4:02[ 3]    2:21[ 3]    3:30[ 3]    0:26[ 2] 
   4. Markus Kaljur             KEKRSK          EST 10858 00:24.13      6:56( 7)    9:59( 4)   13:00( 3)   17:44( 4)   20:19( 5)   23:43( 4)   24:13( 4)  
                                                                        6:56[ 7]    3:03[ 4]    3:01[ 2]    4:44[ 7]    2:35[ 4]    3:24[ 1]    0:30[ 5] 
   5. Kaur Hallik                               EST 10245 00:26.40      6:55( 4)    9:08( 3)   13:03( 4)   17:19( 3)   20:01( 3)   26:09( 5)   26:40( 5)  
                                                                        6:55[ 4]    2:13[ 3]    3:55[ 5]    4:16[ 4]    2:42[ 5]    6:08[ 8]    0:31[ 6] 
   6. Siim Talumaa                              EST 10302 00:27.20      6:55( 4)   10:19( 5)   15:23( 6)   19:47( 6)   22:49( 6)   26:51( 6)   27:20( 6)  
                                                                        6:55[ 4]    3:24[ 5]    5:04[ 8]    4:24[ 5]    3:02[ 7]    4:02[ 5]    0:29[ 4] 
   7. Paul Piirimäe             Põlva           EST 12746 00:30.05      6:55( 4)   10:48( 6)   15:44( 7)   20:22( 7)   23:15( 7)   29:21( 7)   30:05( 7)  
                                                                        6:55[ 4]    3:53[ 7]    4:56[ 7]    4:38[ 6]    2:53[ 6]    6:06[ 7]    0:44[ 8] 
   8. Tomass Andersons          OK Baisie Ezi   LAT     0 00:32.29      6:20( 3)   10:56( 7)   15:48( 8)   21:49( 8)   25:48( 8)   31:34( 8)   32:29( 8)  
                                                                        6:20[ 3]    4:36[ 9]    4:52[ 6]    6:01[ 8]    3:59[ 8]    5:46[ 6]    0:55[ 9] 
   9. Aarne Säga                -               EST 13542 00:44.32     15:08( 9)   19:23( 9)   25:28( 9)   32:20( 9)   36:44( 9)   44:04( 9)   44:32( 9)  
                                                                       15:08[ 9]    4:15[ 8]    6:05[ 9]    6:52[ 9]    4:24[ 9]    7:20[ 9]    0:28[ 3] 
      Karl Oskar Orro           Võru            EST 11700 Ei start    
                                                                     
      Francis Vimba             Ziemelkurzeme O LAT     0 Ei start    
                                                                     
      Alex Farenfield           QOC             USA     0 Ei start    
                                                                     
M9NR
1770m 6KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus      1.33\324m   2.80\248m   3.39\238m   4.81\303m   5.79\209m   6.97\367m   F.\83m       
   1. Austris Kalnins           OK Aluksne-Ape  LAT     0 00:14.57      3:17( 1)    5:57( 1)    7:38( 1)   10:21( 1)   12:05( 1)   14:34( 1)   14:57( 1)  
                                                                        3:17[ 1]    2:40[ 2]    1:41[ 1]    2:43[ 1]    1:44[ 1]    2:29[ 1]    0:23[ 1] 
   2. Mihkel Mahla                              EST 13781 00:19.19      5:16( 2)    7:43( 2)    9:58( 2)   13:30( 2)   15:30( 2)   18:40( 2)   19:19( 2)  
                                                                        5:16[ 2]    2:27[ 1]    2:15[ 2]    3:32[ 4]    2:00[ 2]    3:10[ 4]    0:39[ 4] 
   3. Mattias Maidla            Põlva Spordikoo EST 17356 00:21.05      5:17( 3)    9:45( 3)   12:32( 3)   15:42( 3)   18:03( 3)   20:42( 3)   21:05( 3)  
                                                                        5:17[ 3]    4:28[ 4]    2:47[ 4]    3:10[ 2]    2:21[ 4]    2:39[ 2]    0:23[ 1] 
   4. Tõnis Jäädmaa             Võru            EST 17966 00:24.05      9:42( 4)   12:52( 4)   15:13( 4)   18:26( 4)   20:38( 4)   23:38( 4)   24:05( 4)  
                                                                        9:42[ 4]    3:10[ 3]    2:21[ 3]    3:13[ 3]    2:12[ 3]    3:00[ 3]    0:27[ 3] 
N10NR
1770m 6KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus      1.33\324m   2.80\248m   3.39\238m   4.81\303m   5.79\209m   6.97\367m   F.\83m       
   1. Eliise Kesküla            HOK             EST 17460 00:14.51      3:23( 1)    5:05( 1)    7:16( 1)   10:08( 2)   11:58( 1)   14:28( 1)   14:51( 1)  
                                                                        3:23[ 1]    1:42[ 1]    2:11[ 3]    2:52[ 2]    1:50[ 1]    2:30[ 1]    0:23[ 2] 
   2. Siiri Talts               HOK             EST 12448 00:14.53      3:30( 2)    5:35( 2)    7:24( 2)   10:07( 1)   11:59( 2)   14:30( 2)   14:53( 2)  
                                                                        3:30[ 2]    2:05[ 2]    1:49[ 1]    2:43[ 1]    1:52[ 2]    2:31[ 3]    0:23[ 2] 
   3. Kristiin Kalle            Põlva Spordikoo EST 16238 00:18.55      4:24( 5)    7:00( 4)    9:30( 4)   12:46( 3)   15:23( 3)   18:32( 3)   18:55( 3)  
                                                                        4:24[ 5]    2:36[ 3]    2:30[ 4]    3:16[ 3]    2:37[ 3]    3:09[ 4]    0:23[ 2] 
   4. Johanna Laanoja           Põlva Spordikoo EST 14786 00:22.08      3:59( 3)    6:40( 3)    8:40( 3)   13:24( 4)   19:16( 5)   21:46( 4)   22:08( 4)  
                                                                        3:59[ 3]    2:41[ 4]    2:00[ 2]    4:44[ 4]    5:52[ 6]    2:30[ 1]    0:22[ 1] 
   5. Anita Laanejõe            Võru            EST 18504 00:23.16      4:19( 4)    7:00( 4)   11:10( 5)   15:56( 5)   18:54( 4)   22:46( 5)   23:16( 5)  
                                                                        4:19[ 4]    2:41[ 4]    4:10[ 6]    4:46[ 5]    2:58[ 5]    3:52[ 6]    0:30[ 6] 
   6. Anete Saar                Põlva Spordikoo EST 17668 00:34.55      4:28( 6)   17:07( 6)   21:04( 6)   28:25( 6)   31:03( 6)   34:26( 6)   34:55( 6)  
                                                                        4:28[ 6]   12:39[ 6]    3:57[ 5]    7:21[ 6]    2:38[ 4]    3:23[ 5]    0:29[ 5] 
N12A
2110m 10KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus      1.36\220m   2.33\271m    3.35\79m   4.39\341m   5.41\185m   6.79\355m   7.58\109m   8.63\104m   9.65\194m  10.97\173m   F.\83m       
   1. Kelli Nurm                Kobras/Põlva Sp EST 14843 00:23.58      2:39( 5)    5:10( 2)    6:10( 4)    9:12( 4)   11:35( 3)   15:16( 2)   16:23( 2)   18:49( 1)   21:37( 1)   23:39( 1)   23:58( 1)  
                                                                        2:39[ 5]    2:31[ 2]    1:00[ 6]    3:02[ 3]    2:23[ 7]    3:41[ 1]    1:07[ 4]    2:26[ 4]    2:48[ 1]    2:02[ 8]    0:19[ 2] 
   2. Elīna Skopāne             Azimuts OK-SmBJ LAT  2735 00:25.56      2:15( 1)    7:16( 7)    8:11( 5)   11:20( 5)   13:33( 5)   17:24( 4)   18:34( 3)   20:46( 3)   23:43( 2)   25:34( 2)   25:56( 2)  
                                                                        2:15[ 1]    5:01[11]    0:55[ 4]    3:09[ 5]    2:13[ 5]    3:51[ 2]    1:10[ 5]    2:12[ 3]    2:57[ 2]    1:51[ 6]    0:22[ 6] 
   3. Teele Telgma              Tammed          EST  6307 00:26.24      2:31( 4)    5:12( 3)    5:59( 2)    8:40( 2)   10:19( 1)   14:50( 1)   15:42( 1)   20:01( 2)   24:18( 3)   26:05( 3)   26:24( 3)  
                                                                        2:31[ 4]    2:41[ 3]    0:47[ 3]    2:41[ 1]    1:39[ 2]    4:31[ 4]    0:52[ 2]    4:19[10]    4:17[ 5]    1:47[ 5]    0:19[ 2] 
   4. Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD             EST  6238 00:28.14      3:00( 6)    6:10( 5)    8:30( 6)   11:41( 6)   13:56( 6)   19:44( 6)   20:55( 6)   22:44( 5)   25:41( 4)   27:54( 4)   28:14( 4)  
                                                                        3:00[ 6]    3:10[ 6]    2:20[11]    3:11[ 6]    2:15[ 6]    5:48[ 6]    1:11[ 7]    1:49[ 1]    2:57[ 2]    2:13[ 9]    0:20[ 4] 
   5. Agnija Caune              Azimuts OK-SmBJ LAT  2926 00:29.08      2:19( 2)    5:25( 4)    6:08( 3)    8:56( 3)   10:31( 2)   16:04( 3)   18:40( 4)   21:31( 4)   27:21( 5)   28:44( 5)   29:08( 5)  
                                                                        2:19[ 2]    3:06[ 4]    0:43[ 2]    2:48[ 2]    1:35[ 1]    5:33[ 5]    2:36[11]    2:51[ 5]    5:50[ 8]    1:23[ 1]    0:24[10] 
   6. Laura-Liis Kütt           Kobras/Põlva Sp EST 14779 00:30.52      2:24( 3)    4:47( 1)    5:26( 1)    8:33( 1)   11:42( 4)   18:04( 5)   19:14( 5)   23:53( 6)   28:16( 6)   30:30( 6)   30:52( 6)  
                                                                        2:24[ 3]    2:23[ 1]    0:39[ 1]    3:07[ 4]    3:09[12]    6:22[ 8]    1:10[ 5]    4:39[11]    4:23[ 6]    2:14[10]    0:22[ 6] 
   7. Karīna Harkina            OK Aluksne-Ape  LAT     0 00:36.11      3:46( 7)    7:12( 6)    9:56( 8)   13:37( 7)   16:15( 7)   28:12( 9)   28:59( 9)   30:52( 8)   33:52( 7)   35:49( 7)   36:11( 7)  
                                                                        3:46[ 7]    3:26[ 8]    2:44[12]    3:41[ 8]    2:38[ 8]   11:57[11]    0:47[ 1]    1:53[ 2]    3:00[ 4]    1:57[ 7]    0:22[ 6] 
   8. Jessica Lauter            -               EST  6402 00:40.22      8:21(12)   11:41(11)   14:25(12)   22:12(11)   24:22(11)   28:49(10)   29:44(10)   33:56( 9)   38:20( 9)   40:04( 8)   40:22( 8)  
                                                                        8:21[12]    3:20[ 7]    2:44[12]    7:47[12]    2:10[ 4]    4:27[ 3]    0:55[ 3]    4:12[ 9]    4:24[ 7]    1:44[ 4]    0:18[ 1] 
   9. Anda Upīte                Kapa OK/Saulkra LAT  3069 00:40.58      4:07( 8)    8:50( 9)   10:10( 9)   14:41( 9)   18:05(10)   26:14( 8)   27:53( 8)   30:49( 7)   37:49( 8)   40:27( 9)   40:58( 9)  
                                                                        4:07[ 8]    4:43[10]    1:20[ 8]    4:31[ 9]    3:24[13]    8:09[10]    1:39[ 8]    2:56[ 6]    7:00[10]    2:38[12]    0:31[12] 
  10. Zanda Stabiņa             Azimuts OK-SmBJ LAT  2925 00:51.44      6:32(10)   10:45(10)   12:00(10)   15:37(10)   17:44( 9)   23:54( 7)   25:33( 7)   36:51(10)   49:51(10)   51:21(10)   51:44(10)  
                                                                        6:32[10]    4:13[ 9]    1:15[ 7]    3:37[ 7]    2:07[ 3]    6:10[ 7]    1:39[ 8]   11:18[12]   13:00[11]    1:30[ 2]    0:23[ 9] 
  11. Kristina Haug             Võru            EST  5043 00:54.13      6:37(11)   12:12(12)   13:08(11)   24:29(12)   27:29(12)   34:41(11)   41:31(11)   44:52(11)   51:17(11)   53:47(11)   54:13(11)  
                                                                        6:37[11]    5:35[12]    0:56[ 5]   11:21[13]    3:00[ 9]    7:12[ 9]    6:50[12]    3:21[ 7]    6:25[ 9]    2:30[11]    0:26[11] 
  12. Agneliis Pilt             Rakv            EST 16092 01:14.47     15:48(13)   26:18(13)   28:34(13)   33:52(13)   36:54(13)   49:25(12)   51:48(12)   55:33(12)   72:54(12)   74:26(12)   74:47(12)  
                                                                       15:48[13]   10:30[13]    2:16[10]    5:18[11]    3:02[11]   12:31[12]    2:23[10]    3:45[ 8]   17:21[12]    1:32[ 3]    0:21[ 5] 
      Krete Auser               Peko            EST 16581 Puuduv KP     4:35( 9)    7:44( 8)    9:29( 7)   14:40( 8)   17:41( 8)  
                                                                        4:35[ 9]    3:09[ 5]    1:45[ 9]    5:11[10]    3:01[10] 
      Elizabete Vimba           Ziemelkurzeme O LAT  3027 Ei start    
                                                                     
N12TR
2100m 7KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus       1.36\69m   2.35\340m   3.67\337m   4.41\431m   5.38\272m   6.58\307m   7.97\264m   F.\83m       
   1. Lorely Kõrvel             Kobras          EST 16609 00:27.10      0:50( 3)    3:53( 2)    6:31( 1)    9:55( 1)   13:19( 1)   23:09( 2)   26:47( 1)   27:10( 1)  
                                                                        0:50[ 3]    3:03[ 2]    2:38[ 1]    3:24[ 1]    3:24[ 2]    9:50[ 3]    3:38[ 2]    0:23[ 1] 
   2. Maire Pärn                Ilves           EST  9910 00:29.09      0:42( 2)    7:43( 3)   11:16( 3)   15:16( 3)   20:23( 3)   25:57( 3)   28:44( 2)   29:09( 2)  
                                                                        0:42[ 2]    7:01[ 3]    3:33[ 2]    4:00[ 3]    5:07[ 3]    5:34[ 2]    2:47[ 1]    0:25[ 3] 
   3. Kairiin Märtson           Kobras/Põlva Sp EST 14780 00:38.58      0:37( 1)    3:37( 1)    7:22( 2)   10:57( 2)   14:18( 2)   18:37( 1)   38:34( 3)   38:58( 3)  
                                                                        0:37[ 1]    3:00[ 1]    3:45[ 3]    3:35[ 2]    3:21[ 1]    4:19[ 1]   19:57[ 3]    0:24[ 2] 
      Agnes Säga                Kobras          EST 11065 Ei start    
                                                                     
      Dana Belakova             Ziemelkurzeme O LAT  3321 Ei start    
                                                                     
N14A
2550m 12KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus      1.32\138m   2.33\288m   3.71\130m   4.67\322m   5.43\444m    6.76\90m   7.78\200m   8.62\192m   9.79\216m  10.58\109m  11.59\115m  12.97\227m   F.\83m       
   1. Kristiina Himma           Võru            EST 15012 00:28.40      2:32( 2)    6:38( 2)    9:04( 1)   11:25( 1)   15:30( 1)   16:11( 1)   18:35( 1)   21:04( 1)   24:14( 1)   25:02( 1)   26:20( 1)   28:23( 1)   28:40( 1)  
                                                                        2:32[ 2]    4:06[ 4]    2:26[ 1]    2:21[ 2]    4:05[ 2]    0:41[ 2]    2:24[ 1]    2:29[ 5]    3:10[ 5]    0:48[ 1]    1:18[ 1]    2:03[ 1]    0:17[ 1] 
   2. Kaisa Rooba               Rakv            EST 10827 00:34.44      4:37( 7)    8:41( 7)   11:13( 3)   13:32( 3)   17:35( 2)   18:18( 2)   21:20( 2)   23:35( 2)   26:44( 2)   27:40( 2)   31:20( 2)   34:25( 2)   34:44( 2)  
                                                                        4:37[ 7]    4:04[ 3]    2:32[ 2]    2:19[ 1]    4:03[ 1]    0:43[ 3]    3:02[ 2]    2:15[ 2]    3:09[ 4]    0:56[ 3]    3:40[ 4]    3:05[ 6]    0:19[ 3] 
   3. Liina Vesilind            SRD             EST  4751 00:37.14      2:14( 1)    5:34( 1)   10:55( 2)   13:27( 2)   18:45( 3)   19:58( 3)   26:33( 3)   28:45( 3)   31:33( 3)   32:37( 3)   34:05( 3)   36:55( 3)   37:14( 3)  
                                                                        2:14[ 1]    3:20[ 1]    5:21[ 5]    2:32[ 4]    5:18[ 5]    1:13[ 7]    6:35[ 5]    2:12[ 1]    2:48[ 2]    1:04[ 4]    1:28[ 2]    2:50[ 5]    0:19[ 3] 
   4. Kristel Kõivo             Peko            EST 13286 00:41.13      3:52( 5)    8:08( 5)   14:53( 7)   17:22( 6)   22:36( 6)   23:47( 6)   30:14( 4)   32:40( 4)   35:36( 4)   36:31( 4)   38:10( 4)   40:56( 4)   41:13( 4)  
                                                                        3:52[ 5]    4:16[ 5]    6:45[ 7]    2:29[ 3]    5:14[ 3]    1:11[ 6]    6:27[ 3]    2:26[ 4]    2:56[ 3]    0:55[ 2]    1:39[ 3]    2:46[ 4]    0:17[ 1] 
   5. Laura  Nelsone            OK Kapa         LAT  2773 00:45.43      3:41( 4)    7:57( 4)   11:39( 4)   15:46( 5)   21:52( 5)   22:56( 5)   32:39( 6)   35:03( 5)   37:50( 5)   39:11( 5)   42:56( 5)   45:20( 5)   45:43( 5)  
                                                                        3:41[ 4]    4:16[ 5]    3:42[ 3]    4:07[ 7]    6:06[ 6]    1:04[ 4]    9:43[ 7]    2:24[ 3]    2:47[ 1]    1:21[ 6]    3:45[ 5]    2:24[ 3]    0:23[ 5] 
   6. Kristin Viikmaa           West            EST  5534 00:49.53      3:29( 3)    7:53( 3)   12:56( 5)   15:45( 4)   21:02( 4)   22:08( 4)   31:53( 5)   36:15( 6)   40:12( 6)   41:33( 6)   47:15( 6)   49:27( 6)   49:53( 6)  
                                                                        3:29[ 3]    4:24[ 7]    5:03[ 4]    2:49[ 5]    5:17[ 4]    1:06[ 5]    9:45[ 8]    4:22[ 7]    3:57[ 7]    1:21[ 6]    5:42[ 6]    2:12[ 2]    0:26[ 6] 
   7. Zelma  Lapiņa             OK Kapa         LAT  2357 00:56.47      4:26( 6)    8:21( 6)   14:14( 6)   19:12( 7)   27:19( 7)   31:27( 7)   38:04( 7)   40:52( 7)   44:33( 7)   45:46( 7)   53:09( 7)   56:17( 7)   56:47( 7)  
                                                                        4:26[ 6]    3:55[ 2]    5:53[ 6]    4:58[ 8]    8:07[ 7]    4:08[ 8]    6:37[ 6]    2:48[ 6]    3:41[ 6]    1:13[ 5]    7:23[ 7]    3:08[ 7]    0:30[ 7] 
      Aiki Vare                 West            EST  6027 Puuduv KP    14:25( 8)   19:31( 8)   32:32( 8)   35:24( 8)   51:19( 8)   51:58( 8)   58:30( 8)  
                                                                       14:25[ 8]    5:06[ 8]   13:01[ 8]    2:52[ 6]   15:55[ 8]    0:39[ 1]    6:32[ 4] 
N14B
2110m 10KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus      1.36\220m   2.33\271m    3.35\79m   4.39\341m   5.41\185m   6.79\355m   7.58\109m   8.63\104m   9.65\194m  10.97\173m   F.\83m       
   1. Sigrit Säga               Kobras          EST 11064 00:32.06      5:32( 2)    9:52( 2)   10:34( 2)   14:47( 1)   17:16( 1)   22:18( 1)   23:52( 1)   26:23( 1)   30:03( 1)   31:42( 1)   32:06( 1)  
                                                                        5:32[ 2]    4:20[ 2]    0:42[ 1]    4:13[ 2]    2:29[ 1]    5:02[ 2]    1:34[ 2]    2:31[ 2]    3:40[ 1]    1:39[ 2]    0:24[ 2] 
   2. Heleri Karmen Hõrrak                      EST 14270 00:40.47      4:35( 1)    7:35( 1)    9:13( 1)   15:27( 2)   18:01( 2)   22:53( 2)   24:28( 2)   33:23( 2)   38:44( 2)   40:21( 2)   40:47( 2)  
                                                                        4:35[ 1]    3:00[ 1]    1:38[ 2]    6:14[ 3]    2:34[ 2]    4:52[ 1]    1:35[ 3]    8:55[ 3]    5:21[ 3]    1:37[ 1]    0:26[ 3] 
   3. Tiina- Maria Tali         KEKRSK          EST  5272 00:43.03      7:56( 3)   13:07( 3)   16:09( 3)   19:54( 3)   25:16( 3)   32:11( 3)   33:38( 3)   35:59( 3)   40:54( 3)   42:40( 3)   43:03( 3)  
                                                                        7:56[ 3]    5:11[ 3]    3:02[ 3]    3:45[ 1]    5:22[ 3]    6:55[ 3]    1:27[ 1]    2:21[ 1]    4:55[ 2]    1:46[ 3]    0:23[ 1] 
N16A
3170m 13KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus      1.31\301m   2.33\227m   3.40\283m   4.53\393m    5.52\87m   6.77\228m   7.56\166m   8.55\278m   9.78\205m  10.57\305m  11.58\269m  12.59\115m  13.97\227m   F.\83m       
   1. Kristel Sibul             Kobras/Põlva Sp EST 10206 00:32.06      3:25( 2)    7:09( 2)    9:47( 2)   12:27( 2)   13:19( 2)   15:25( 1)   16:46( 1)   19:42( 1)   21:37( 1)   24:31( 1)   28:31( 2)   29:51( 1)   31:45( 1)   32:06( 1)  
                                                                        3:25[ 2]    3:44[ 5]    2:38[ 4]    2:40[ 1]    0:52[ 4]    2:06[ 2]    1:21[ 2]    2:56[ 3]    1:55[ 2]    2:54[ 2]    4:00[ 8]    1:20[ 2]    1:54[ 5]    0:21[ 6] 
   2. Laura  Leiboma            OK Kapa         LAT  2578 00:32.49      4:26( 6)    8:04( 4)   10:26( 3)   13:26( 3)   14:07( 3)   16:13( 3)   17:42( 2)   20:45( 2)   22:57( 2)   25:51( 2)   28:27( 1)   29:52( 2)   32:29( 2)   32:49( 2)  
                                                                        4:26[ 6]    3:38[ 4]    2:22[ 1]    3:00[ 4]    0:41[ 1]    2:06[ 2]    1:29[ 3]    3:03[ 4]    2:12[ 3]    2:54[ 2]    2:36[ 2]    1:25[ 3]    2:37[12]    0:20[ 2] 
   3. Kendija Aparjode          Kāpa OK         LAT  2313 00:34.20      3:58( 5)    7:20( 3)   12:24( 5)   15:21( 4)   16:04( 4)   18:07( 4)   19:39( 3)   22:25( 3)   24:16( 3)   27:26( 3)   31:12( 4)   32:22( 4)   34:02( 3)   34:20( 3)  
                                                                        3:58[ 5]    3:22[ 2]    5:04[12]    2:57[ 3]    0:43[ 2]    2:03[ 1]    1:32[ 4]    2:46[ 2]    1:51[ 1]    3:10[ 4]    3:46[ 7]    1:10[ 1]    1:40[ 2]    0:18[ 1] 
   4. Marianne Haug             Võru            EST  5025 00:34.24      3:01( 1)   10:19( 8)   12:54( 8)   15:43( 6)   16:42( 6)   19:03( 6)   20:17( 5)   22:53( 4)   25:29( 4)   28:18( 4)   30:46( 3)   32:19( 3)   34:04( 4)   34:24( 4)  
                                                                        3:01[ 1]    7:18[10]    2:35[ 3]    2:49[ 2]    0:59[ 6]    2:21[ 5]    1:14[ 1]    2:36[ 1]    2:36[ 6]    2:49[ 1]    2:28[ 1]    1:33[ 7]    1:45[ 3]    0:20[ 2] 
   5. Silvia Luup               Võru            EST  4493 00:36.31      3:46( 4)    9:20( 7)   12:24( 5)   15:32( 5)   16:21( 5)   18:38( 5)   20:16( 4)   23:40( 5)   26:06( 5)   30:21( 5)   33:14( 5)   34:39( 5)   36:09( 5)   36:31( 5)  
                                                                        3:46[ 4]    5:34[ 9]    3:04[ 5]    3:08[ 5]    0:49[ 3]    2:17[ 4]    1:38[ 5]    3:24[ 5]    2:26[ 5]    4:15[ 6]    2:53[ 3]    1:25[ 3]    1:30[ 1]    0:22[ 8] 
   6. Alina Kramarenko          SRD             EST  6645 00:40.23      3:43( 3)    6:42( 1)    9:04( 1)   12:12( 1)   13:15( 1)   15:54( 2)   21:42( 6)   25:15( 6)   28:34( 6)   32:53( 6)   36:25( 6)   37:53( 6)   40:03( 6)   40:23( 6)  
                                                                        3:43[ 3]    2:59[ 1]    2:22[ 1]    3:08[ 5]    1:03[ 7]    2:39[ 7]    5:48[12]    3:33[ 7]    3:19[ 8]    4:19[ 8]    3:32[ 6]    1:28[ 5]    2:10[ 8]    0:20[ 2] 
   7. Ragne Reiman              West            EST  6666 00:45.12      5:27( 8)    8:54( 6)   12:29( 7)   16:17( 7)   17:25( 7)   20:32( 7)   24:33( 9)   28:28( 9)   31:57( 8)   35:53( 8)   40:58( 8)   42:48( 7)   44:49( 7)   45:12( 7)  
                                                                        5:27[ 8]    3:27[ 3]    3:35[ 8]    3:48[ 8]    1:08[ 8]    3:07[ 9]    4:01[11]    3:55[ 8]    3:29[ 9]    3:56[ 5]    5:05[10]    1:50[ 8]    2:01[ 6]    0:23[10] 
   8. Getter Matto              Kobras/Põlva Sp EST 10142 00:45.59      4:42( 7)    8:42( 5)   12:10( 4)   16:31( 8)   17:28( 8)   20:37( 8)   22:38( 7)   26:03( 7)   33:17( 9)   38:20( 9)   41:42( 9)   43:11( 8)   45:37( 8)   45:59( 8)  
                                                                        4:42[ 7]    4:00[ 6]    3:28[ 6]    4:21[ 9]    0:57[ 5]    3:09[10]    2:01[ 8]    3:25[ 6]    7:14[12]    5:03[10]    3:22[ 5]    1:29[ 6]    2:26[10]    0:22[ 8] 
   9. Doris Kudre               Peko            EST  4448 00:46.07      5:57( 9)   11:28( 9)   14:56( 9)   18:20( 9)   19:39( 9)   22:05( 9)   23:48( 8)   28:23( 8)   30:42( 7)   34:57( 7)   38:13( 7)   43:59( 9)   45:46( 9)   46:07( 9)  
                                                                        5:57[ 9]    5:31[ 8]    3:28[ 6]    3:24[ 7]    1:19[10]    2:26[ 6]    1:43[ 6]    4:35[11]    2:19[ 4]    4:15[ 6]    3:16[ 4]    5:46[11]    1:47[ 4]    0:21[ 6] 
  10. Eneli Maranik             Kape            EST  5242 00:56.47      8:59(12)   13:48(10)   17:54(10)   22:46(10)   24:27(10)   27:13(10)   29:08(10)   33:19(10)   36:17(10)   40:42(10)   46:07(10)   54:13(10)   56:18(10)   56:47(10)  
                                                                        8:59[12]    4:49[ 7]    4:06[ 9]    4:52[11]    1:41[11]    2:46[ 8]    1:55[ 7]    4:11[10]    2:58[ 7]    4:25[ 9]    5:25[11]    8:06[12]    2:05[ 7]    0:29[12] 
  11. Agnese  Rudzīte           OK Kapa         LAT  2577 00:59.35      8:32(11)   15:56(11)   20:58(11)   26:28(11)   27:46(11)   31:29(11)   34:08(11)   39:04(11)   43:20(11)   49:58(11)   54:41(11)   56:43(11)   59:08(11)   59:35(11)  
                                                                        8:32[11]    7:24[11]    5:02[10]    5:30[12]    1:18[ 9]    3:43[11]    2:39[ 9]    4:56[12]    4:16[10]    6:38[12]    4:43[ 9]    2:02[ 9]    2:25[ 9]    0:27[11] 
  12. Liis Toomas               Peko            EST  4440 01:05.58      6:39(10)   19:37(12)   24:39(12)   29:00(12)   32:44(12)   37:17(12)   39:56(12)   44:05(12)   48:38(12)   54:25(12)   60:33(12)   63:10(12)   65:38(12)   65:58(12)  
                                                                        6:39[10]   12:58[12]    5:02[10]    4:21[ 9]    3:44[12]    4:33[12]    2:39[ 9]    4:09[ 9]    4:33[11]    5:47[11]    6:08[12]    2:37[10]    2:28[11]    0:20[ 2] 
      Austra  Zuševica          OK Kapa         LAT  2576 Ei start    
                                                                     
      Marie Tammemäe            Orvand          EST  5444 Ei start    
                                                                     
N16B
2550m 12KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus      1.32\138m   2.33\288m   3.71\130m   4.67\322m   5.43\444m    6.76\90m   7.78\200m   8.62\192m   9.79\216m  10.58\109m  11.59\115m  12.97\227m   F.\83m       
   1. Margit Saal               Otepää          EST  5118 00:54.07      3:28( 1)   10:47( 1)   14:24( 1)   18:25( 1)   26:45( 1)   28:24( 1)   34:25( 1)   38:10( 1)   43:49( 1)   46:20( 1)   48:45( 1)   53:41( 1)   54:07( 1)  
                                                                        3:28[ 1]    7:19[ 1]    3:37[ 1]    4:01[ 1]    8:20[ 1]    1:39[ 1]    6:01[ 1]    3:45[ 1]    5:39[ 1]    2:31[ 1]    2:25[ 1]    4:56[ 1]    0:26[ 1] 
N18
3370m 15KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus      1.37\196m   2.31\159m   3.35\305m    4.71\79m   5.42\413m   6.44\396m   7.45\186m   8.55\270m   9.54\113m  10.53\174m  11.62\225m  12.57\117m  13.79\176m  14.65\300m  15.97\173m   F.\83m       
   1. Laura Joonas              Võru            EST  3717 00:28.39      1:59( 1)    3:23( 1)    5:58( 1)    6:41( 1)    9:34( 1)   13:05( 1)   14:48( 1)   17:51( 1)   18:43( 1)   20:26( 1)   22:22( 1)   23:32( 1)   24:56( 1)   27:18( 1)   28:22( 1)   28:39( 1)  
                                                                        1:59[ 1]    1:24[ 1]    2:35[ 1]    0:43[ 1]    2:53[ 3]    3:31[ 1]    1:43[ 1]    3:03[ 1]    0:52[ 4]    1:43[ 3]    1:56[ 1]    1:10[ 2]    1:24[ 1]    2:22[ 1]    1:04[ 1]    0:17[ 1] 
   2. Kristiine Aluvee          Kobras          EST  8466 00:31.18      2:07( 3)    3:37( 2)    7:00( 3)    7:55( 3)   10:44( 3)   14:21( 2)   16:16( 2)   19:33( 2)   20:24( 2)   22:32( 2)   24:28( 2)   25:33( 2)   27:07( 2)   29:47( 2)   30:57( 2)   31:18( 2)  
                                                                        2:07[ 3]    1:30[ 4]    3:23[ 3]    0:55[ 3]    2:49[ 2]    3:37[ 2]    1:55[ 3]    3:17[ 2]    0:51[ 2]    2:08[ 6]    1:56[ 1]    1:05[ 1]    1:34[ 2]    2:40[ 2]    1:10[ 3]    0:21[ 2] 
   3. Triinu Rooni              Orvand          EST  4198 00:32.21      2:04( 2)    3:41( 3)    7:08( 4)    8:13( 4)   11:00( 4)   14:54( 4)   16:46( 3)   20:07( 3)   20:58( 3)   22:37( 3)   24:58( 3)   26:21( 3)   28:04( 3)   30:48( 3)   31:57( 3)   32:21( 3)  
                                                                        2:04[ 2]    1:37[ 6]    3:27[ 4]    1:05[ 6]    2:47[ 1]    3:54[ 3]    1:52[ 2]    3:21[ 3]    0:51[ 2]    1:39[ 2]    2:21[ 4]    1:23[ 3]    1:43[ 4]    2:44[ 3]    1:09[ 2]    0:24[ 5] 
   4. Margret Zimmermann        Kape            EST  4484 00:33.50      2:16( 4)    3:43( 4)    6:52( 2)    7:35( 2)   10:30( 2)   14:53( 3)   17:01( 4)   20:31( 4)   21:21( 4)   23:27( 4)   25:33( 4)   26:59( 4)   28:42( 4)   32:18( 4)   33:29( 4)   33:50( 4)  
                                                                        2:16[ 4]    1:27[ 2]    3:09[ 2]    0:43[ 1]    2:55[ 4]    4:23[ 5]    2:08[ 4]    3:30[ 4]    0:50[ 1]    2:06[ 5]    2:06[ 3]    1:26[ 4]    1:43[ 4]    3:36[ 7]    1:11[ 4]    0:21[ 2] 
   5. Jaana Olvet               Rakv            EST  8783 00:34.45      2:24( 5)    3:52( 5)    7:24( 5)    8:19( 5)   11:39( 5)   15:58( 5)   18:29( 5)   21:59( 5)   22:58( 5)   24:36( 5)   27:00( 5)   28:26( 5)   30:02( 5)   33:06( 5)   34:24( 5)   34:45( 5)  
                                                                        2:24[ 5]    1:28[ 3]    3:32[ 5]    0:55[ 3]    3:20[ 5]    4:19[ 4]    2:31[ 5]    3:30[ 4]    0:59[ 6]    1:38[ 1]    2:24[ 5]    1:26[ 4]    1:36[ 3]    3:04[ 5]    1:18[ 5]    0:21[ 2] 
   6. Silja Olesk               Kobras          EST  5691 00:46.03      4:35( 9)    6:16( 8)   11:31( 8)   12:29( 7)   16:03( 7)   20:34( 6)   23:58( 6)   28:14( 6)   29:25( 6)   32:12( 6)   35:16( 6)   36:57( 6)   40:17( 6)   44:00( 6)   45:37( 6)   46:03( 6)  
                                                                        4:35[ 9]    1:41[ 7]    5:15[ 8]    0:58[ 5]    3:34[ 6]    4:31[ 6]    3:24[ 8]    4:16[ 6]    1:11[ 8]    2:47[ 8]    3:04[ 8]    1:41[ 8]    3:20[ 8]    3:43[ 8]    1:37[ 9]    0:26[ 6] 
   7. Sirli Aia                 Kobras          EST 12359 00:49.02      3:17( 7)    4:50( 6)    9:44( 6)   10:49( 6)   14:27( 6)   22:58( 7)   26:31( 7)   31:54( 7)   32:58( 7)   34:54( 7)   38:43( 7)   40:28( 7)   43:50( 7)   47:09( 7)   48:36( 7)   49:02( 7)  
                                                                        3:17[ 7]    1:33[ 5]    4:54[ 7]    1:05[ 6]    3:38[ 7]    8:31[ 8]    3:33[ 9]    5:23[ 7]    1:04[ 7]    1:56[ 4]    3:49[ 9]    1:45[ 9]    3:22[ 9]    3:19[ 6]    1:27[ 6]    0:26[ 6] 
   8. Meeli-Heli Lepna          HOK             EST  7819 00:52.31      2:55( 6)    5:57( 7)   10:09( 7)   13:26( 8)   17:37( 8)   28:13( 8)   31:14( 8)   37:23( 8)   38:19( 8)   40:52( 8)   43:43( 8)   45:20( 8)   47:33( 8)   50:33( 8)   52:01( 8)   52:31( 8)  
                                                                        2:55[ 6]    3:02[ 8]    4:12[ 6]    3:17[ 9]    4:11[ 9]   10:36[ 9]    3:01[ 7]    6:09[ 9]    0:56[ 5]    2:33[ 7]    2:51[ 7]    1:37[ 7]    2:13[ 7]    3:00[ 4]    1:28[ 7]    0:30[ 8] 
   9. Karoliina Sikkal          Kobras          EST  4405 00:57.12      3:19( 8)   16:56( 9)   22:17( 9)   23:33( 9)   27:25( 9)   32:01( 9)   34:40( 9)   40:05( 9)   41:50( 9)   45:30( 9)   47:56( 9)   49:28( 9)   51:18( 9)   55:06( 9)   56:41( 9)   57:12( 9)  
                                                                        3:19[ 8]   13:37[ 9]    5:21[ 9]    1:16[ 8]    3:52[ 8]    4:36[ 7]    2:39[ 6]    5:25[ 8]    1:45[ 9]    3:40[ 9]    2:26[ 6]    1:32[ 6]    1:50[ 6]    3:48[ 9]    1:35[ 8]    0:31[ 9] 
N20
4080m 17KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus      1.34\411m   2.38\145m   3.40\187m   4.39\123m   5.41\185m   6.53\147m   7.44\332m   8.45\186m   9.46\282m  10.70\202m  11.47\125m  12.60\119m  13.74\221m  14.57\691m  15.58\269m  16.65\195m  17.97\173m   F.\83m       
   1. Marili Zimmermann         Kape            EST  3900 00:49.27      5:42( 1)    6:50( 1)    8:20( 1)    9:18( 1)   11:05( 1)   12:35( 1)   16:38( 1)   19:07( 1)   23:32( 1)   26:22( 1)   27:54( 1)   30:45( 1)   33:38( 1)   42:02( 1)   45:07( 1)   47:39( 1)   48:59( 1)   49:27( 1)  
                                                                        5:42[ 1]    1:08[ 1]    1:30[ 1]    0:58[ 1]    1:47[ 1]    1:30[ 3]    4:03[ 1]    2:29[ 1]    4:25[ 3]    2:50[ 1]    1:32[ 1]    2:51[ 4]    2:53[ 3]    8:24[ 2]    3:05[ 3]    2:32[ 1]    1:20[ 1]    0:28[ 4] 
   2. Marta Olvet               Rakv            EST  8790 00:59.35      7:17( 2)    8:48( 3)   11:31( 4)   12:45( 4)   14:58( 3)   16:24( 3)   21:28( 2)   26:07( 3)   31:05( 4)   36:19( 4)   38:51( 3)   40:19( 3)   43:06( 3)   51:38( 3)   54:34( 3)   57:36( 2)   59:12( 2)   59:35( 2)  
                                                                        7:17[ 2]    1:31[ 4]    2:43[ 4]    1:14[ 3]    2:13[ 3]    1:26[ 1]    5:04[ 2]    4:39[ 5]    4:58[ 4]    5:14[ 4]    2:32[ 2]    1:28[ 3]    2:47[ 1]    8:32[ 3]    2:56[ 1]    3:02[ 3]    1:36[ 3]    0:23[ 1] 
   3. Marianne Möller           Kobras          EST 10207 01:00.08      7:49( 4)    9:17( 4)   11:17( 3)   12:38( 3)   14:59( 4)   16:27( 4)   23:06( 4)   26:11( 4)   30:33( 3)   33:55( 2)   37:02( 2)   38:12( 2)   41:02( 2)   50:54( 2)   54:21( 2)   58:22( 3)   59:45( 3)   60:08( 3)  
                                                                        7:49[ 4]    1:28[ 3]    2:00[ 3]    1:21[ 4]    2:21[ 4]    1:28[ 2]    6:39[ 4]    3:05[ 2]    4:22[ 2]    3:22[ 2]    3:07[ 3]    1:10[ 1]    2:50[ 2]    9:52[ 4]    3:27[ 4]    4:01[ 4]    1:23[ 2]    0:23[ 1] 
   4. Kärt Kürsa                Kobras          EST  5520 01:01.34      7:32( 3)    8:42( 2)   10:34( 2)   11:44( 2)   13:31( 2)   15:23( 2)   21:31( 3)   25:16( 2)   29:26( 2)   33:56( 3)   40:54( 4)   42:10( 4)   45:24( 4)   53:44( 4)   56:48( 4)   59:28( 4)   61:11( 4)   61:34( 4)  
                                                                        7:32[ 3]    1:10[ 2]    1:52[ 2]    1:10[ 2]    1:47[ 1]    1:52[ 4]    6:08[ 3]    3:45[ 3]    4:10[ 1]    4:30[ 3]    6:58[ 4]    1:16[ 2]    3:14[ 4]    8:20[ 1]    3:04[ 2]    2:40[ 2]    1:43[ 4]    0:23[ 1] 
      Gerli Viikmaa             West            EST  3965 Puuduv KP    14:16( 5)   17:12( 5)   21:31( 5)   23:13( 5)   26:30( 5)   28:33( 5)   40:18( 5)   44:28( 5)   50:58( 5)  
                                                                       14:16[ 5]    2:56[ 5]    4:19[ 5]    1:42[ 5]    3:17[ 5]    2:03[ 5]   11:45[ 5]    4:10[ 4]    6:30[ 5] 
      Kristiina Vinkel          West            EST  3901 Ei start    
                                                                     
N21A
4080m 17KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus      1.34\411m   2.38\145m   3.40\187m   4.39\123m   5.41\185m   6.53\147m   7.44\332m   8.45\186m   9.46\282m  10.70\202m  11.47\125m  12.60\119m  13.74\221m  14.57\691m  15.58\269m  16.65\195m  17.97\173m   F.\83m       
   1. Kadri Limberg             LSF PT          EST  3585 00:42.59      5:15( 1)    6:21( 1)    8:05( 1)    9:00( 1)   10:15( 1)   11:17( 1)   16:08( 2)   18:24( 1)   21:22( 1)   24:08( 1)   25:46( 1)   26:51( 1)   29:18( 1)   35:21( 1)   39:03( 1)   41:25( 1)   42:38( 1)   42:59( 1)  
                                                                        5:15[ 1]    1:06[ 1]    1:44[ 6]    0:55[ 2]    1:15[ 1]    1:02[ 1]    4:51[ 4]    2:16[ 2]    2:58[ 3]    2:46[ 3]    1:38[ 1]    1:05[ 2]    2:27[ 4]    6:03[ 1]    3:42[ 8]    2:22[ 4]    1:13[ 6]    0:21[ 4] 
   2. Liina Palu                Koop            EST  5009 00:44.59      5:28( 2)    6:35( 2)    8:15( 2)    9:08( 2)   10:36( 2)   11:55( 3)   15:49( 1)   18:35( 2)   21:40( 2)   24:40( 2)   26:42( 2)   27:48( 2)   30:21( 2)   37:13( 2)   39:57( 2)   43:11( 2)   44:36( 2)   44:59( 2)  
                                                                        5:28[ 2]    1:07[ 2]    1:40[ 2]    0:53[ 1]    1:28[ 3]    1:19[ 8]    3:54[ 1]    2:46[ 5]    3:05[ 4]    3:00[ 6]    2:02[ 5]    1:06[ 3]    2:33[ 6]    6:52[ 3]    2:44[ 3]    3:14[ 9]    1:25[ 9]    0:23[ 7] 
   2. Helle Hallik              JOKA            EST  3049 00:44.59      5:43( 4)    6:52( 4)    8:20( 3)    9:23( 3)   10:51( 3)   11:54( 2)   17:14( 3)   19:46( 3)   22:37( 3)   25:23( 3)   29:04( 3)   30:12( 3)   32:13( 3)   39:24( 4)   41:39( 3)   43:31( 3)   44:38( 3)   44:59( 2)  
                                                                        5:43[ 4]    1:09[ 3]    1:28[ 1]    1:03[ 4]    1:28[ 3]    1:03[ 2]    5:20[ 6]    2:32[ 4]    2:51[ 2]    2:46[ 3]    3:41[ 8]    1:08[ 5]    2:01[ 2]    7:11[ 5]    2:15[ 1]    1:52[ 2]    1:07[ 4]    0:21[ 4] 
   4. Marilin Sulg              Orvand          EST  3135 00:46.25      5:35( 3)    6:45( 3)    8:31( 4)    9:53( 4)   11:15( 4)   12:28( 4)   18:05( 5)   20:14( 4)   24:14( 4)   26:47( 4)   29:20( 4)   30:17( 4)   32:13( 3)   38:41( 3)   42:31( 4)   45:06( 4)   46:06( 4)   46:25( 4)  
                                                                        5:35[ 3]    1:10[ 4]    1:46[ 7]    1:22[10]    1:22[ 2]    1:13[ 6]    5:37[ 8]    2:09[ 1]    4:00[ 8]    2:33[ 1]    2:33[ 6]    0:57[ 1]    1:56[ 1]    6:28[ 2]    3:50[ 9]    2:35[ 7]    1:00[ 1]    0:19[ 1] 
   5. Jane Lauter               -               EST  4259 00:46.59      5:50( 5)    7:34( 5)    9:15( 5)   10:26( 5)   12:12( 5)   13:21( 5)   17:35( 4)   21:32( 5)   25:09( 5)   27:53( 5)   29:48( 5)   31:08( 5)   33:34( 5)   40:32( 5)   43:11( 5)   45:35( 5)   46:40( 5)   46:59( 5)  
                                                                        5:50[ 5]    1:44[10]    1:41[ 3]    1:11[ 8]    1:46[ 6]    1:09[ 3]    4:14[ 3]    3:57[ 7]    3:37[ 6]    2:44[ 2]    1:55[ 4]    1:20[ 8]    2:26[ 3]    6:58[ 4]    2:39[ 2]    2:24[ 5]    1:05[ 2]    0:19[ 1] 
   6. Anneli Ambel              Mercury         EST  3738 00:50.32      6:26( 6)    7:47( 6)    9:29( 6)   10:29( 6)   12:36( 7)   13:48( 6)   20:50( 8)   23:50( 7)   27:17( 7)   30:13( 6)   31:55( 6)   33:01( 6)   35:33( 6)   42:54( 6)   46:33( 6)   49:05( 6)   50:10( 6)   50:32( 6)  
                                                                        6:26[ 6]    1:21[ 6]    1:42[ 4]    1:00[ 3]    2:07[ 8]    1:12[ 5]    7:02[ 9]    3:00[ 6]    3:27[ 5]    2:56[ 5]    1:42[ 2]    1:06[ 3]    2:32[ 5]    7:21[ 6]    3:39[ 7]    2:32[ 6]    1:05[ 2]    0:22[ 6] 
   7. Ly Trei                   Kobras          EST  1427 00:53.04      6:29( 7)    7:55( 7)    9:38( 7)   10:49( 7)   12:31( 6)   13:52( 7)   19:12( 7)   21:41( 6)   25:24( 6)   31:12( 7)   32:54( 7)   34:03( 7)   36:47( 7)   45:03( 7)   48:04( 7)   51:04( 7)   52:35( 7)   53:04( 7)  
                                                                        6:29[ 7]    1:26[ 7]    1:43[ 5]    1:11[ 8]    1:42[ 5]    1:21[ 9]    5:20[ 6]    2:29[ 3]    3:43[ 7]    5:48[ 9]    1:42[ 2]    1:09[ 6]    2:44[ 7]    8:16[ 8]    3:01[ 5]    3:00[ 8]    1:31[10]    0:29[ 9] 
   8. Maiki Jäädmaa             Võru            EST  4306 01:01.36      8:13(10)    9:31( 9)   11:19( 9)   12:27( 9)   14:20( 9)   15:31( 9)   27:33(10)   32:48( 9)   35:34( 8)   38:39( 8)   41:31( 8)   43:08( 8)   47:23( 8)   54:58( 8)   57:58( 8)   60:08( 8)   61:17( 8)   61:36( 8)  
                                                                        8:13[10]    1:18[ 5]    1:48[ 8]    1:08[ 5]    1:53[ 7]    1:11[ 4]   12:02[10]    5:15[ 8]    2:46[ 1]    3:05[ 7]    2:52[ 7]    1:37[ 9]    4:15[ 9]    7:35[ 7]    3:00[ 4]    2:10[ 3]    1:09[ 5]    0:19[ 1] 
   9. Stina Romanovska                          EST     0 01:06.27      6:29( 7)    8:09( 8)   10:07( 8)   11:15( 8)   13:25( 8)   14:56( 8)   19:07( 6)   30:44( 8)   37:16( 9)   41:14( 9)   45:15( 9)   46:52( 9)   49:49( 9)   59:12( 9)   62:50( 9)   64:37( 9)   65:55( 9)   66:27( 9)  
                                                                        6:29[ 7]    1:40[ 8]    1:58[10]    1:08[ 5]    2:10[ 9]    1:31[10]    4:11[ 2]   11:37[ 9]    6:32[10]    3:58[ 8]    4:01[ 9]    1:37[ 9]    2:57[ 8]    9:23[10]    3:38[ 6]    1:47[ 1]    1:18[ 7]    0:32[10] 
  10. Kairi  Tuulmägi           Mercury         EST 16589 01:31.31      7:56( 9)    9:39(10)   11:31(10)   12:41(10)   15:12(10)   16:30(10)   21:43( 9)   42:47(10)   47:20(10)   57:22(10)   66:10(10)   67:27(10)   73:57(10)   82:26(10)   86:19(10)   89:44(10)   91:07(10)   91:31(10)  
                                                                        7:56[ 9]    1:43[ 9]    1:52[ 9]    1:10[ 7]    2:31[10]    1:18[ 7]    5:13[ 5]   21:04[10]    4:33[ 9]   10:02[10]    8:48[10]    1:17[ 7]    6:30[10]    8:29[ 9]    3:53[10]    3:25[10]    1:23[ 8]    0:24[ 8] 
N21E
4470m 18KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus      1.37\196m   2.38\323m   3.71\137m   4.39\275m   5.43\234m    6.76\90m   7.54\249m   8.44\213m   9.45\186m  10.46\282m  11.48\258m  12.47\156m  13.61\162m  14.74\316m  15.57\691m  16.79\176m  17.59\213m  18.97\227m   F.\83m       
   1. Kerstin Uiboupin          Võru            EST  3797 00:38.47      2:01( 3)    4:49( 2)    5:49( 1)    7:36( 1)    9:25( 3)   10:10( 3)   12:17( 1)   14:43( 1)   16:51( 2)   19:21( 2)   21:37( 2)   23:36( 1)   25:18( 1)   27:43( 1)   33:47( 1)   35:14( 1)   36:42( 1)   38:27( 1)   38:47( 1)  
                                                                        2:01[ 3]    2:48[ 2]    1:00[ 2]    1:47[ 3]    1:49[ 6]    0:45[ 4]    2:07[ 1]    2:26[ 4]    2:08[ 4]    2:30[ 4]    2:16[ 1]    1:59[ 4]    1:42[ 1]    2:25[ 1]    6:04[ 3]    1:27[ 2]    1:28[ 1]    1:45[ 7]    0:20[ 3] 
   2. Liis Johanson             Kobras          EST  1486 00:39.42      1:55( 2)    4:42( 1)    6:22( 3)    7:56( 3)    9:24( 2)   10:04( 2)   12:31( 3)   14:45( 2)   16:32( 1)   18:55( 1)   21:16( 1)   23:39( 2)   26:28( 2)   29:02( 2)   34:53( 2)   36:12( 2)   38:01( 2)   39:24( 2)   39:42( 2)  
                                                                        1:55[ 2]    2:47[ 1]    1:40[ 9]    1:34[ 1]    1:28[ 1]    0:40[ 2]    2:27[ 2]    2:14[ 2]    1:47[ 2]    2:23[ 1]    2:21[ 2]    2:23[ 7]    2:49[ 8]    2:34[ 3]    5:51[ 1]    1:19[ 1]    1:49[ 3]    1:23[ 2]    0:18[ 1] 
   3. Piibe Tammemäe            SK100           EST  4486 00:43.12      1:51( 1)    4:55( 3)    5:58( 2)    7:45( 2)    9:15( 1)    9:54( 1)   12:21( 2)   16:42( 4)   18:52( 5)   21:20( 4)   24:10( 4)   26:00( 4)   27:52( 4)   30:29( 4)   37:22( 4)   38:59( 4)   41:21( 3)   42:50( 3)   43:12( 3)  
                                                                        1:51[ 1]    3:04[ 5]    1:03[ 3]    1:47[ 3]    1:30[ 2]    0:39[ 1]    2:27[ 2]    4:21[ 8]    2:10[ 5]    2:28[ 2]    2:50[ 6]    1:50[ 1]    1:52[ 2]    2:37[ 4]    6:53[ 5]    1:37[ 3]    2:22[ 7]    1:29[ 4]    0:22[ 7] 
   4. Dace Buža                 CPSS/Meridiāns/ LAT     0 00:43.46      2:31( 7)    5:23( 5)    6:22( 3)    8:19( 4)   10:09( 4)   11:11( 5)   14:37( 6)   17:01( 5)   18:44( 4)   22:12( 6)   24:42( 6)   26:47( 6)   28:59( 6)   32:01( 6)   38:46( 6)   40:33( 6)   42:05( 5)   43:26( 4)   43:46( 4)  
                                                                        2:31[ 7]    2:52[ 4]    0:59[ 1]    1:57[ 6]    1:50[ 7]    1:02[ 8]    3:26[ 8]    2:24[ 3]    1:43[ 1]    3:28[ 8]    2:30[ 3]    2:05[ 6]    2:12[ 5]    3:02[ 8]    6:45[ 4]    1:47[ 8]    1:32[ 2]    1:21[ 1]    0:20[ 3] 
   5. Sigrid Ruul               JOKA            EST  5484 00:43.54      2:13( 4)    5:32( 7)    7:02( 8)    8:52( 7)   10:27( 6)   11:12( 6)   14:06( 5)   17:26( 6)   19:22( 6)   21:51( 5)   24:25( 5)   26:18( 5)   28:36( 5)   31:09( 5)   38:27( 5)   40:06( 5)   42:04( 4)   43:36( 5)   43:54( 5)  
                                                                        2:13[ 4]    3:19[ 7]    1:30[ 8]    1:50[ 5]    1:35[ 3]    0:45[ 4]    2:54[ 6]    3:20[ 6]    1:56[ 3]    2:29[ 3]    2:34[ 5]    1:53[ 2]    2:18[ 6]    2:33[ 2]    7:18[ 7]    1:39[ 6]    1:58[ 5]    1:32[ 5]    0:18[ 1] 
   6. Eleri Hirv                Võru            EST  4238 00:45.23      2:31( 7)    5:19( 4)    6:45( 6)    8:28( 5)   10:12( 5)   10:55( 4)   13:26( 4)   15:28( 3)   17:40( 3)   20:27( 3)   22:57( 3)   24:50( 3)   26:42( 3)   29:19( 3)   35:20( 3)   36:57( 3)   43:21( 6)   45:02( 6)   45:23( 6)  
                                                                        2:31[ 7]    2:48[ 2]    1:26[ 7]    1:43[ 2]    1:44[ 4]    0:43[ 3]    2:31[ 4]    2:02[ 1]    2:12[ 6]    2:47[ 5]    2:30[ 3]    1:53[ 2]    1:52[ 2]    2:37[ 4]    6:01[ 2]    1:37[ 3]    6:24[ 9]    1:41[ 6]    0:21[ 5] 
   7. Maris Palopääl            Kobras          EST  4415 00:47.59      2:15( 5)    5:28( 6)    6:34( 5)    8:50( 6)   10:34( 7)   11:29( 7)   15:24( 8)   18:35( 7)   21:01( 7)   23:56( 7)   26:59( 8)   29:01( 7)   31:09( 7)   34:09( 7)   42:10( 7)   43:48( 7)   46:09( 7)   47:36( 7)   47:59( 7)  
                                                                        2:15[ 5]    3:13[ 6]    1:06[ 4]    2:16[ 9]    1:44[ 4]    0:55[ 6]    3:55[ 9]    3:11[ 5]    2:26[ 9]    2:55[ 7]    3:03[ 8]    2:02[ 5]    2:08[ 4]    3:00[ 7]    8:01[ 8]    1:38[ 5]    2:21[ 6]    1:27[ 3]    0:23[ 8] 
   8. Kadi-Liis Minn            JOKA            EST  3041 00:50.09      2:28( 6)    5:51( 8)    6:59( 7)    9:12( 8)   11:06( 8)   12:02( 8)   15:14( 7)   18:44( 8)   21:06( 8)   23:56( 7)   26:55( 7)   29:45( 8)   33:09( 8)   36:05( 8)   43:19( 8)   45:04( 8)   47:58( 8)   49:48( 8)   50:09( 8)  
                                                                        2:28[ 6]    3:23[ 8]    1:08[ 5]    2:13[ 8]    1:54[ 8]    0:56[ 7]    3:12[ 7]    3:30[ 7]    2:22[ 8]    2:50[ 6]    2:59[ 7]    2:50[ 9]    3:24[ 9]    2:56[ 6]    7:14[ 6]    1:45[ 7]    2:54[ 8]    1:50[ 9]    0:21[ 5] 
   9. Adele Puusalu             Kobras          EST  4304 00:54.58      2:45( 9)    7:09( 9)    8:25( 9)   10:30( 9)   12:29( 9)   13:48( 9)   16:37( 9)   21:01( 9)   23:15( 9)   28:05( 9)   31:25( 9)   34:10( 9)   36:40( 9)   39:47( 9)   48:59( 9)   50:50( 9)   52:47( 9)   54:32( 9)   54:58( 9)  
                                                                        2:45[ 9]    4:24[ 9]    1:16[ 6]    2:05[ 7]    1:59[ 9]    1:19[ 9]    2:49[ 5]    4:24[ 9]    2:14[ 7]    4:50[ 9]    3:20[ 9]    2:45[ 8]    2:30[ 7]    3:07[ 9]    9:12[ 9]    1:51[ 9]    1:57[ 4]    1:45[ 7]    0:26[ 9] 
      Mariann Sulg              Orvand          EST  3648 Ei start    
                                                                     
      Merike Haugas             West            EST  2924 Ei start    
                                                                     
N21TECHNO
3170m 13KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus      1.31\301m   2.33\227m   3.40\283m   4.53\393m    5.52\87m   6.77\228m   7.56\166m   8.55\278m   9.78\205m  10.57\305m  11.58\269m  12.59\115m  13.97\227m   F.\83m       
   1. Anita Karnit              SRD             EST  3185 00:33.56      3:46( 1)    7:16( 1)    9:51( 1)   13:10( 1)   13:59( 1)   16:22( 1)   17:50( 1)   20:49( 1)   23:56( 1)   27:06( 1)   29:51( 1)   31:11( 1)   33:36( 1)   33:56( 1)  
                                                                        3:46[ 1]    3:30[ 2]    2:35[ 1]    3:19[ 3]    0:49[ 2]    2:23[ 6]    1:28[ 3]    2:59[ 2]    3:07[ 8]    3:10[ 3]    2:45[ 1]    1:20[ 1]    2:25[ 8]    0:20[ 1] 
   2. Katrin Vinkel             West            EST  3902 00:37.52      5:20( 6)    8:59( 3)   12:02( 3)   14:49( 2)   15:37( 2)   17:37( 2)   19:07( 2)   21:59( 2)   24:51( 2)   27:49( 2)   30:39( 2)   35:45( 3)   37:26( 2)   37:52( 2)  
                                                                        5:20[ 6]    3:39[ 3]    3:03[ 2]    2:47[ 1]    0:48[ 1]    2:00[ 1]    1:30[ 4]    2:52[ 1]    2:52[ 7]    2:58[ 1]    2:50[ 2]    5:06[ 8]    1:41[ 1]    0:26[ 5] 
   3. Britta Panker             Ilves           EST  3780 00:37.54      5:23( 7)    9:05( 4)   12:45( 4)   16:12( 4)   17:07( 4)   19:16( 4)   20:43( 3)   24:08( 3)   26:39( 4)   30:43( 5)   33:38( 3)   35:08( 2)   37:32( 3)   37:54( 3)  
                                                                        5:23[ 7]    3:42[ 4]    3:40[ 6]    3:27[ 5]    0:55[ 4]    2:09[ 3]    1:27[ 2]    3:25[ 7]    2:31[ 4]    4:04[ 8]    2:55[ 3]    1:30[ 2]    2:24[ 7]    0:22[ 3] 
   4. Mari-Liis Kaljur          KEKRSK          EST  7506 00:38.43      5:01( 2)    8:43( 2)   11:46( 2)   15:55( 3)   16:57( 3)   19:15( 3)   20:52( 4)   24:16( 4)   26:23( 3)   30:02( 3)   33:54( 4)   36:22( 4)   38:16( 4)   38:43( 4)  
                                                                        5:01[ 2]    3:42[ 4]    3:03[ 2]    4:09[ 8]    1:02[ 5]    2:18[ 5]    1:37[ 5]    3:24[ 6]    2:07[ 1]    3:39[ 6]    3:52[ 7]    2:28[ 6]    1:54[ 2]    0:27[ 7] 
   5. Pille Vinne               Kobras          EST 15052 00:40.03      5:17( 5)    9:12( 5)   13:07( 5)   16:29( 5)   17:43( 5)   19:53( 5)   21:31( 5)   24:33( 5)   27:00( 5)   30:04( 4)   34:23( 5)   37:42( 5)   39:40( 5)   40:03( 5)  
                                                                        5:17[ 5]    3:55[ 7]    3:55[ 7]    3:22[ 4]    1:14[ 7]    2:10[ 4]    1:38[ 6]    3:02[ 3]    2:27[ 2]    3:04[ 2]    4:19[ 9]    3:19[ 7]    1:58[ 3]    0:23[ 4] 
   6. Ülle Hollo                Võru            EST 15275 00:43.05     10:41( 8)   13:44( 8)   17:06( 8)   20:16( 8)   21:21( 8)   23:22( 8)   24:39( 8)   27:56( 7)   32:01( 8)   35:37( 8)   39:04( 8)   40:35( 7)   42:45( 6)   43:05( 6)  
                                                                       10:41[ 8]    3:03[ 1]    3:22[ 5]    3:10[ 2]    1:05[ 6]    2:01[ 2]    1:17[ 1]    3:17[ 4]    4:05[ 9]    3:36[ 4]    3:27[ 4]    1:31[ 3]    2:10[ 4]    0:20[ 1] 
   7. Helina Kärner             Haridus jaTM    EST  5066 00:43.15      5:02( 3)    9:54( 6)   14:38( 7)   18:11( 6)   19:51( 7)   22:24( 7)   24:19( 7)   28:03( 8)   30:31( 7)   34:18( 7)   38:34( 7)   40:26( 6)   42:46( 7)   43:15( 7)  
                                                                        5:02[ 3]    4:52[ 8]    4:44[ 9]    3:33[ 6]    1:40[ 9]    2:33[ 7]    1:55[ 8]    3:44[ 8]    2:28[ 3]    3:47[ 7]    4:16[ 8]    1:52[ 5]    2:20[ 6]    0:29[ 9] 
   8. Ethel Madalik             Tammed          EST  2513 00:50.43     11:09( 9)   14:57( 9)   19:01( 9)   24:16( 9)   25:30( 9)   28:09( 9)   30:27( 9)   35:10( 9)   37:48( 9)   42:32( 9)   46:14( 9)   48:04( 8)   50:17( 8)   50:43( 8)  
                                                                       11:09[ 9]    3:48[ 6]    4:04[ 8]    5:15[ 9]    1:14[ 7]    2:39[ 9]    2:18[ 9]    4:43[ 9]    2:38[ 6]    4:44[ 9]    3:42[ 6]    1:50[ 4]    2:13[ 5]    0:26[ 5] 
   9. Ade Palm                  HOK             EST 17672 00:53.18      5:08( 4)   10:59( 7)   14:20( 6)   18:12( 7)   19:06( 6)   21:40( 6)   23:30( 6)   26:53( 6)   29:25( 6)   33:01( 6)   36:29( 6)   49:57( 9)   52:51( 9)   53:18( 9)  
                                                                        5:08[ 4]    5:51[ 9]    3:21[ 4]    3:52[ 7]    0:54[ 3]    2:34[ 8]    1:50[ 7]    3:23[ 5]    2:32[ 5]    3:36[ 4]    3:28[ 5]   13:28[ 9]    2:54[ 9]    0:27[ 7] 
      Alla Jaunzema             Aluksne OK      LAT     0 Ei start    
                                                                     
N21VIP
2760m 10KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus      1.36\220m   2.67\656m   3.39\246m   4.41\185m   5.43\182m    6.76\90m   7.63\474m   8.44\195m   9.64\129m  10.97\302m   F.\83m       
   1. Teele Eensaar                             EST 12817 00:37.08      4:53( 4)   10:10( 3)   14:17( 4)   16:20( 3)   21:24( 4)   22:44( 4)   28:50( 1)   31:37( 1)   33:43( 1)   36:46( 1)   37:08( 1)  
                                                                        4:53[ 4]    5:17[ 1]    4:07[ 4]    2:03[ 3]    5:04[ 4]    1:20[ 1]    6:06[ 1]    2:47[ 3]    2:06[ 3]    3:03[ 1]    0:22[ 1] 
   2. Ele Sisas                 TAOK            EST 10098 00:38.46      3:28( 1)    9:10( 1)   11:42( 1)   13:38( 1)   16:26( 1)   17:57( 1)   30:45( 3)   33:13( 3)   35:10( 2)   38:24( 2)   38:46( 2)  
                                                                        3:28[ 1]    5:42[ 2]    2:32[ 1]    1:56[ 1]    2:48[ 2]    1:31[ 3]   12:48[ 4]    2:28[ 1]    1:57[ 2]    3:14[ 3]    0:22[ 1] 
   3. Marje Zernant                             EST  5271 00:40.51      4:06( 3)   10:42( 4)   13:38( 2)   15:36( 2)   18:48( 2)   20:10( 2)   32:42( 4)   35:19( 4)   37:14( 4)   40:27( 3)   40:51( 3)  
                                                                        4:06[ 3]    6:36[ 4]    2:56[ 2]    1:58[ 2]    3:12[ 3]    1:22[ 2]   12:32[ 3]    2:37[ 2]    1:55[ 1]    3:13[ 2]    0:24[ 3] 
   4. Epp Säga                  Kobras          EST 11786 00:41.20      3:34( 2)    9:48( 2)   13:39( 3)   16:29( 4)   19:07( 3)   20:42( 3)   30:09( 2)   33:03( 2)   36:47( 3)   40:54( 4)   41:20( 4)  
                                                                        3:34[ 2]    6:14[ 3]    3:51[ 3]    2:50[ 4]    2:38[ 1]    1:35[ 4]    9:27[ 2]    2:54[ 4]    3:44[ 4]    4:07[ 4]    0:26[ 4] 
      Maria Vasser              Tallinna Ülikoo EST 14491 Ei start    
                                                                     
      Mare Kitsnik              Saku            EST   941 Ei start    
                                                                     
N35
4080m 17KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus      1.34\411m   2.38\145m   3.40\187m   4.39\123m   5.41\185m   6.53\147m   7.44\332m   8.45\186m   9.46\282m  10.70\202m  11.47\125m  12.60\119m  13.74\221m  14.57\691m  15.58\269m  16.65\195m  17.97\173m   F.\83m       
   1. Kristi Vassil             Ilves           EST   557 00:42.55      5:26( 1)    6:26( 1)    8:05( 1)    9:02( 1)   10:43( 1)   11:47( 1)   15:37( 1)   17:47( 1)   21:00( 1)   23:28( 1)   25:28( 1)   26:42( 1)   28:56( 1)   36:40( 1)   38:58( 1)   41:21( 1)   42:35( 1)   42:55( 1)  
                                                                        5:26[ 1]    1:00[ 1]    1:39[ 2]    0:57[ 2]    1:41[ 4]    1:04[ 2]    3:50[ 1]    2:10[ 2]    3:13[ 1]    2:28[ 1]    2:00[ 2]    1:14[ 3]    2:14[ 1]    7:44[ 1]    2:18[ 1]    2:23[ 3]    1:14[ 3]    0:20[ 1] 
   2. Heidi Sild                West            EST  5592 00:48.39      5:58( 2)    7:44( 2)    9:17( 2)   11:06( 2)   12:18( 2)   13:20( 2)   18:04( 2)   20:10( 2)   24:10( 2)   27:03( 2)   30:46( 2)   31:36( 2)   33:56( 2)   42:04( 2)   45:02( 2)   46:59( 2)   48:12( 2)   48:39( 2)  
                                                                        5:58[ 2]    1:46[ 5]    1:33[ 1]    1:49[ 6]    1:12[ 1]    1:02[ 1]    4:44[ 3]    2:06[ 1]    4:00[ 5]    2:53[ 2]    3:43[ 5]    0:50[ 1]    2:20[ 2]    8:08[ 3]    2:58[ 2]    1:57[ 1]    1:13[ 2]    0:27[ 5] 
   3. Anne-Mari Pevkur          -               EST 10461 01:00.14      8:36( 4)   10:10( 3)   11:58( 3)   13:20( 3)   14:55( 3)   16:51( 3)   25:50( 3)   28:25( 3)   32:20( 3)   35:17( 3)   37:13( 3)   38:53( 3)   41:51( 3)   51:06( 3)   55:02( 3)   58:39( 3)   59:50( 3)   60:14( 3)  
                                                                        8:36[ 4]    1:34[ 3]    1:48[ 4]    1:22[ 5]    1:35[ 2]    1:56[ 6]    8:59[ 5]    2:35[ 4]    3:55[ 4]    2:57[ 3]    1:56[ 1]    1:40[ 4]    2:58[ 5]    9:15[ 6]    3:56[ 4]    3:37[ 5]    1:11[ 1]    0:24[ 4] 
   4. Kaire Heldring            TON             EST  2760 01:12.59      8:23( 3)   10:10( 3)   12:34( 4)   13:43( 4)   16:22( 4)   17:52( 4)   35:44( 6)   38:39( 6)   43:28( 6)   47:28( 5)   50:41( 5)   52:33( 5)   55:29( 5)   64:03( 5)   68:16( 5)   70:57( 4)   72:32( 4)   72:59( 4)  
                                                                        8:23[ 3]    1:47[ 6]    2:24[ 6]    1:09[ 4]    2:39[ 5]    1:30[ 5]   17:52[ 6]    2:55[ 5]    4:49[ 6]    4:00[ 5]    3:13[ 4]    1:52[ 5]    2:56[ 4]    8:34[ 4]    4:13[ 5]    2:41[ 4]    1:35[ 6]    0:27[ 5] 
   5. Heli Haug                 Võru            EST  3714 01:13.29     17:22( 6)   18:32( 6)   20:15( 6)   21:09( 6)   22:49( 6)   24:00( 6)   27:52( 5)   32:14( 5)   35:34( 5)   47:57( 6)   52:16( 6)   55:46( 6)   58:36( 6)   66:27( 6)   69:28( 6)   71:45( 5)   73:08( 5)   73:29( 5)  
                                                                       17:22[ 6]    1:10[ 2]    1:43[ 3]    0:54[ 1]    1:40[ 3]    1:11[ 3]    3:52[ 2]    4:22[ 6]    3:20[ 2]   12:23[ 6]    4:19[ 6]    3:30[ 6]    2:50[ 3]    7:51[ 2]    3:01[ 3]    2:17[ 2]    1:23[ 5]    0:21[ 2] 
   6. Kadri Parts               Võru            EST 10194 01:14.15     10:46( 5)   12:28( 5)   14:32( 5)   15:30( 5)   18:43( 5)   20:00( 5)   27:21( 4)   29:36( 4)   33:29( 4)   37:24( 4)   40:17( 4)   41:22( 4)   44:33( 4)   53:07( 4)   64:12( 4)   72:34( 6)   73:53( 6)   74:15( 6)  
                                                                       10:46[ 5]    1:42[ 4]    2:04[ 5]    0:58[ 3]    3:13[ 6]    1:17[ 4]    7:21[ 4]    2:15[ 3]    3:53[ 3]    3:55[ 4]    2:53[ 3]    1:05[ 2]    3:11[ 6]    8:34[ 4]   11:05[ 6]    8:22[ 6]    1:19[ 4]    0:22[ 3] 
      Raili Rooba               Rakv            EST  4179 Ei start    
                                                                     
      Iveta Velkere             Aluksne OK      LAT     0 Ei start    
                                                                     
N40
3370m 15KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus      1.37\196m   2.31\159m   3.35\305m    4.71\79m   5.42\413m   6.44\396m   7.45\186m   8.55\270m   9.54\113m  10.53\174m  11.62\225m  12.57\117m  13.79\176m  14.65\300m  15.97\173m   F.\83m       
   1. Jana Kink                 Kape            EST  2470 00:33.22      2:02( 1)    4:26( 3)    6:54( 1)    7:57( 1)   10:41( 1)   14:47( 1)   17:27( 1)   20:37( 1)   21:29( 1)   23:26( 1)   25:17( 1)   26:21( 1)   28:06( 1)   31:57( 1)   32:59( 1)   33:22( 1)  
                                                                        2:02[ 1]    2:24[ 9]    2:28[ 1]    1:03[ 5]    2:44[ 1]    4:06[ 2]    2:40[ 6]    3:10[ 1]    0:52[ 1]    1:57[ 3]    1:51[ 1]    1:04[ 1]    1:45[ 2]    3:51[ 6]    1:02[ 1]    0:23[ 2] 
   2. Triin Vask                Ilves           EST   485 00:34.12      2:29( 2)    4:44( 5)    8:16( 3)    9:03( 3)   12:19( 2)   16:28( 2)   18:41( 2)   22:05( 2)   23:03( 2)   24:46( 2)   27:05( 2)   28:30( 2)   30:14( 2)   32:35( 2)   33:47( 2)   34:12( 2)  
                                                                        2:29[ 2]    2:15[ 8]    3:32[ 3]    0:47[ 1]    3:16[ 5]    4:09[ 3]    2:13[ 2]    3:24[ 2]    0:58[ 3]    1:43[ 1]    2:19[ 2]    1:25[ 4]    1:44[ 1]    2:21[ 1]    1:12[ 2]    0:25[ 6] 
   3. Erika Joonas              Võru            EST   359 00:36.34      2:37( 4)    4:15( 1)    7:58( 2)    8:55( 2)   12:28( 3)   16:38( 3)   18:50( 3)   22:39( 3)   23:42( 3)   25:39( 3)   28:07( 3)   29:31( 3)   31:19( 3)   34:46( 3)   36:08( 3)   36:34( 3)  
                                                                        2:37[ 4]    1:38[ 3]    3:43[ 4]    0:57[ 3]    3:33[ 7]    4:10[ 4]    2:12[ 1]    3:49[ 3]    1:03[ 6]    1:57[ 3]    2:28[ 5]    1:24[ 3]    1:48[ 3]    3:27[ 3]    1:22[ 4]    0:26[ 7] 
   4. Aiva Skopāne              Azimuts OK-SmBJ LAT  2734 00:39.48      2:51( 5)    4:26( 3)    8:22( 4)    9:53( 4)   12:54( 5)   18:11( 5)   20:34( 4)   25:58( 4)   26:51( 4)   28:36( 4)   30:59( 4)   32:12( 4)   35:06( 4)   37:57( 4)   39:26( 4)   39:48( 4)  
                                                                        2:51[ 5]    1:35[ 1]    3:56[ 5]    1:31[ 9]    3:01[ 3]    5:17[ 5]    2:23[ 4]    5:24[ 7]    0:53[ 2]    1:45[ 2]    2:23[ 4]    1:13[ 2]    2:54[ 8]    2:51[ 2]    1:29[ 7]    0:22[ 1] 
   5. Marika Jäädmaa            Võru            EST  4307 00:42.50      3:19( 7)    4:56( 6)    8:55( 6)   10:01( 6)   13:03( 6)   19:24( 6)   21:45( 5)   26:29( 5)   27:29( 5)   30:09( 5)   32:31( 5)   34:11( 5)   36:10( 5)   41:10( 5)   42:26( 5)   42:50( 5)  
                                                                        3:19[ 7]    1:37[ 2]    3:59[ 6]    1:06[ 6]    3:02[ 4]    6:21[ 6]    2:21[ 3]    4:44[ 4]    1:00[ 4]    2:40[ 6]    2:22[ 3]    1:40[ 7]    1:59[ 4]    5:00[ 8]    1:16[ 3]    0:24[ 4] 
   6. Anne-Ly Viikmaa           West            EST  1667 00:45.23      3:11( 6)    5:19( 7)    8:48( 5)   10:12( 7)   13:56( 7)   20:51( 7)   23:31( 6)   28:30( 6)   29:49( 6)   32:04( 6)   35:07( 6)   36:46( 6)   39:07( 6)   43:38( 6)   45:00( 6)   45:23( 6)  
                                                                        3:11[ 6]    2:08[ 7]    3:29[ 2]    1:24[ 8]    3:44[ 8]    6:55[ 7]    2:40[ 6]    4:59[ 5]    1:19[ 8]    2:15[ 5]    3:03[ 8]    1:39[ 6]    2:21[ 6]    4:31[ 7]    1:22[ 4]    0:23[ 2] 
   7. Ilvi Vare                 West            EST  3715 00:46.12      3:22( 8)    5:20( 8)    9:53( 8)   10:52( 8)   14:22( 8)   21:53( 8)   24:27( 7)   30:14( 7)   31:20( 7)   34:01( 7)   36:48( 7)   38:31( 7)   40:35( 7)   44:06( 7)   45:43( 7)   46:12( 7)  
                                                                        3:22[ 8]    1:58[ 5]    4:33[ 7]    0:59[ 4]    3:30[ 6]    7:31[ 8]    2:34[ 5]    5:47[ 8]    1:06[ 7]    2:41[ 7]    2:47[ 7]    1:43[ 8]    2:04[ 5]    3:31[ 4]    1:37[ 8]    0:29[ 8] 
   8. Meelike Pandis            Ilves           EST  1665 00:48.39      3:32( 9)    5:30( 9)   10:56( 9)   12:12( 9)   16:23( 9)   24:00( 9)   26:47( 8)   31:58( 8)   33:00( 8)   36:33( 8)   39:14( 8)   40:52( 8)   43:15( 8)   46:51( 8)   48:15( 8)   48:39( 8)  
                                                                        3:32[ 9]    1:58[ 5]    5:26[ 9]    1:16[ 7]    4:11[ 9]    7:37[ 9]    2:47[ 8]    5:11[ 6]    1:02[ 5]    3:33[ 8]    2:41[ 6]    1:38[ 5]    2:23[ 7]    3:36[ 5]    1:24[ 6]    0:24[ 4] 
      Signe Raidmets            TON             EST  5325 Puuduv KP     2:34( 3)    4:15( 1)    9:04( 7)    9:56( 5)   12:48( 4)   16:38( 3)  
                                                                        2:34[ 3]    1:41[ 4]    4:49[ 8]    0:52[ 2]    2:52[ 2]    3:50[ 1] 
      Erminia  Farenfield       QOC             USA     0 Ei start    
                                                                     
      Jana Lepiksone            Auseklis IK     LAT     0 Ei start    
                                                                     
      Minija Pääslane           Ilves           EST  2016 Ei start    
                                                                     
N45
3170m 13KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus      1.31\301m   2.33\227m   3.40\283m   4.53\393m    5.52\87m   6.77\228m   7.56\166m   8.55\278m   9.78\205m  10.57\305m  11.58\269m  12.59\115m  13.97\227m   F.\83m       
   1. Marje Viirmann            Harju KEK       EST   183 00:30.50      3:21( 1)    6:31( 1)    9:21( 1)   12:11( 1)   13:25( 1)   15:23( 1)   16:39( 1)   19:44( 2)   21:38( 2)   24:32( 2)   27:07( 2)   28:52( 1)   30:28( 1)   30:50( 1)  
                                                                        3:21[ 1]    3:10[ 3]    2:50[ 6]    2:50[ 2]    1:14[ 6]    1:58[ 2]    1:16[ 1]    3:05[ 4]    1:54[ 3]    2:54[ 2]    2:35[ 3]    1:45[ 4]    1:36[ 2]    0:22[ 1] 
   2. Merike Paapson            TON             EST  2741 00:30.59      4:24( 6)    7:59( 7)   10:10( 4)   13:01( 3)   13:44( 3)   15:34( 2)   16:57( 2)   19:32( 1)   21:22( 1)   24:12( 1)   26:30( 1)   29:02( 2)   30:36( 2)   30:59( 2)  
                                                                        4:24[ 6]    3:35[ 7]    2:11[ 1]    2:51[ 3]    0:43[ 1]    1:50[ 1]    1:23[ 3]    2:35[ 1]    1:50[ 1]    2:50[ 1]    2:18[ 1]    2:32[ 8]    1:34[ 1]    0:23[ 3] 
   3. Airi Alnek                Võru            EST  1301 00:31.52      3:50( 2)    7:08( 2)    9:44( 2)   12:37( 2)   13:28( 2)   15:41( 3)   17:07( 3)   20:11( 3)   22:14( 3)   25:15( 3)   28:08( 3)   29:29( 3)   31:27( 3)   31:52( 3)  
                                                                        3:50[ 2]    3:18[ 5]    2:36[ 3]    2:53[ 4]    0:51[ 4]    2:13[ 4]    1:26[ 4]    3:04[ 3]    2:03[ 5]    3:01[ 4]    2:53[ 5]    1:21[ 2]    1:58[ 9]    0:25[ 6] 
   4. Maris Roosipuu            Orion           EST   283 00:33.06      4:10( 5)    7:22( 3)   10:04( 3)   13:03( 4)   14:20( 4)   16:39( 4)   18:14( 4)   20:58( 4)   23:42( 5)   27:02( 4)   29:38( 4)   31:04( 4)   32:44( 4)   33:06( 4)  
                                                                        4:10[ 5]    3:12[ 4]    2:42[ 5]    2:59[ 5]    1:17[ 9]    2:19[ 6]    1:35[ 6]    2:44[ 2]    2:44[ 8]    3:20[ 5]    2:36[ 4]    1:26[ 3]    1:40[ 3]    0:22[ 1] 
   5. Pilvi-Heli Vettik         JOKA            EST  3180 00:34.16      4:51( 7)    7:50( 5)   11:33( 8)   14:15( 8)   15:00( 7)   17:17( 7)   18:36( 6)   21:46( 5)   23:36( 4)   27:08( 5)   30:12( 5)   32:09( 5)   33:49( 5)   34:16( 5)  
                                                                        4:51[ 7]    2:59[ 1]    3:43[ 9]    2:42[ 1]    0:45[ 2]    2:17[ 5]    1:19[ 2]    3:10[ 5]    1:50[ 1]    3:32[ 6]    3:04[ 6]    1:57[ 5]    1:40[ 3]    0:27[ 7] 
   6. Lea Leppik                TAOK            EST  4195 00:34.56      5:52( 9)    8:51( 8)   11:14( 7)   14:13( 7)   14:59( 6)   17:00( 5)   18:26( 5)   23:58( 8)   25:55( 7)   28:55( 7)   31:25( 6)   32:39( 6)   34:33( 6)   34:56( 6)  
                                                                        5:52[ 9]    2:59[ 1]    2:23[ 2]    2:59[ 5]    0:46[ 3]    2:01[ 3]    1:26[ 4]    5:32[10]    1:57[ 4]    3:00[ 3]    2:30[ 2]    1:14[ 1]    1:54[ 7]    0:23[ 3] 
   7. Anneli Rämmann            -               EST  8644 00:36.37      4:05( 3)    7:27( 4)   10:24( 5)   13:50( 5)   14:49( 5)   17:11( 6)   18:49( 7)   22:17( 6)   24:20( 6)   28:05( 6)   31:49( 7)   34:13( 7)   36:10( 7)   36:37( 7)  
                                                                        4:05[ 3]    3:22[ 6]    2:57[ 7]    3:26[ 8]    0:59[ 5]    2:22[ 7]    1:38[ 7]    3:28[ 6]    2:03[ 5]    3:45[ 7]    3:44[ 9]    2:24[ 6]    1:57[ 8]    0:27[ 7] 
   8. Kaie Konsap               Võru            EST  4499 00:39.48      4:06( 4)    7:56( 6)   10:35( 6)   13:56( 6)   15:12( 8)   17:58( 8)   19:57( 8)   23:47( 7)   26:02( 8)   29:52( 8)   32:57( 8)   37:29( 8)   39:21( 8)   39:48( 8)  
                                                                        4:06[ 4]    3:50[ 8]    2:39[ 4]    3:21[ 7]    1:16[ 7]    2:46[ 8]    1:59[ 9]    3:50[ 8]    2:15[ 7]    3:50[ 8]    3:05[ 8]    4:32[11]    1:52[ 6]    0:27[ 7] 
   9. Epp Voitka                Võru            EST 16421 00:47.47      5:31( 8)    9:40( 9)   12:45( 9)   20:11( 9)   21:27( 9)   25:36( 9)   27:29( 9)   31:11( 9)   34:00( 9)   38:56( 9)   42:00( 9)   45:39( 9)   47:23( 9)   47:47( 9)  
                                                                        5:31[ 8]    4:09[ 9]    3:05[ 8]    7:26[11]    1:16[ 7]    4:09[11]    1:53[ 8]    3:42[ 7]    2:49[ 9]    4:56[10]    3:04[ 6]    3:39[10]    1:44[ 5]    0:24[ 5] 
  10. Liana Varava              Kape            EST  1653 00:54.33     11:23(11)   15:37(11)   19:32(11)   24:27(11)   25:44(11)   28:39(10)   30:59(10)   36:08(10)   39:10(10)   43:57(10)   48:56(10)   51:46(10)   54:02(10)   54:33(10)  
                                                                       11:23[11]    4:14[10]    3:55[10]    4:55[ 9]    1:17[ 9]    2:55[ 9]    2:20[10]    5:09[ 9]    3:02[10]    4:47[ 9]    4:59[11]    2:50[ 9]    2:16[10]    0:31[10] 
  11. Siiri Sotnik              Otepää          EST  2991 01:02.12      6:30(10)   12:17(10)   17:07(10)   22:49(10)   25:17(10)   29:15(11)   31:54(11)   41:30(11)   45:27(11)   51:10(11)   56:00(11)   58:27(11)   61:36(11)   62:12(11)  
                                                                        6:30[10]    5:47[11]    4:50[11]    5:42[10]    2:28[11]    3:58[10]    2:39[11]    9:36[11]    3:57[11]    5:43[11]    4:50[10]    2:27[ 7]    3:09[11]    0:36[11] 
      Mari Roots                TAOK            EST   137 Ei start    
                                                                     
      Ellen Lembra              Kape            EST  2008 Ei start    
                                                                     
N50
3040m 13KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus      1.34\346m   2.35\143m   3.40\218m   4.42\293m   5.76\111m   6.78\200m    7.54\92m   8.56\330m   9.60\265m  10.61\134m  11.64\520m  12.65\131m  13.97\173m   F.\83m       
   1. Reet Johanson             Kobras          EST  1487 00:34.00      4:55( 1)    6:48( 1)    8:54( 1)   11:21( 1)   12:18( 1)   16:06( 1)   17:27( 1)   20:28( 1)   23:13( 1)   25:02( 1)   30:51( 1)   32:27( 1)   33:36( 1)   34:00( 1)  
                                                                        4:55[ 1]    1:53[ 2]    2:06[ 1]    2:27[ 1]    0:57[ 1]    3:48[ 5]    1:21[ 3]    3:01[ 1]    2:45[ 1]    1:49[ 1]    5:49[ 1]    1:36[ 4]    1:09[ 1]    0:24[ 2] 
   2. Saima Värton              Kobras          EST   213 00:37.04      5:18( 2)    8:35( 3)   10:55( 3)   13:28( 2)   14:43( 2)   17:03( 2)   18:25( 2)   21:38( 2)   24:52( 2)   26:55( 2)   33:51( 2)   35:05( 2)   36:42( 2)   37:04( 2)  
                                                                        5:18[ 2]    3:17[ 5]    2:20[ 4]    2:33[ 2]    1:15[ 5]    2:20[ 1]    1:22[ 4]    3:13[ 2]    3:14[ 2]    2:03[ 2]    6:56[ 3]    1:14[ 1]    1:37[ 4]    0:22[ 1] 
   3. Sarmite Sild              Võru            EST  2780 00:42.02      6:15( 5)    8:07( 2)   10:43( 2)   14:07( 3)   15:23( 3)   19:05( 3)   20:39( 3)   25:01( 4)   28:19( 4)   30:31( 3)   37:33( 3)   39:20( 3)   41:24( 3)   42:02( 3)  
                                                                        6:15[ 5]    1:52[ 1]    2:36[ 5]    3:24[ 7]    1:16[ 6]    3:42[ 2]    1:34[ 6]    4:22[ 6]    3:18[ 3]    2:12[ 4]    7:02[ 4]    1:47[ 6]    2:04[ 7]    0:38[ 7] 
   4. Gea Rennel                KEKRSK          EST  2853 00:42.10      6:10( 4)    8:54( 4)   11:30( 4)   14:19( 4)   15:23( 3)   19:25( 4)   21:08( 4)   24:41( 3)   28:00( 3)   31:05( 4)   38:24( 4)   40:03( 4)   41:38( 4)   42:10( 4)  
                                                                        6:10[ 4]    2:44[ 4]    2:36[ 5]    2:49[ 5]    1:04[ 2]    4:02[ 6]    1:43[ 7]    3:33[ 3]    3:19[ 4]    3:05[ 6]    7:19[ 5]    1:39[ 5]    1:35[ 3]    0:32[ 5] 
   5. Ülle Raudsepp             Okas            EST   709 00:45.24      6:49( 7)    9:12( 5)   12:04( 5)   15:23( 5)   16:58( 5)   20:40( 5)   22:12( 5)   26:30( 5)   30:00( 5)   32:45( 5)   41:29( 5)   43:04( 5)   44:56( 5)   45:24( 5)  
                                                                        6:49[ 7]    2:23[ 3]    2:52[ 7]    3:19[ 6]    1:35[ 8]    3:42[ 2]    1:32[ 5]    4:18[ 5]    3:30[ 5]    2:45[ 5]    8:44[ 6]    1:35[ 3]    1:52[ 6]    0:28[ 4] 
   6. Tiina Oras                Ilves           EST   140 00:50.32      6:34( 6)   14:37( 9)   16:51( 8)   19:34( 8)   20:45( 8)   25:05( 6)   29:21( 8)   33:27( 7)   38:58( 7)   41:07( 6)   47:17( 6)   48:37( 6)   50:05( 6)   50:32( 6)  
                                                                        6:34[ 6]    8:03[ 9]    2:14[ 2]    2:43[ 3]    1:11[ 3]    4:20[ 7]    4:16[ 9]    4:06[ 4]    5:31[ 7]    2:09[ 3]    6:10[ 2]    1:20[ 2]    1:28[ 2]    0:27[ 3] 
   7. Aino Koser                Ilves           EST  3910 00:57.20      7:10( 8)   11:04( 7)   14:50( 7)   18:38( 7)   20:10( 7)   27:23( 8)   28:38( 7)   33:08( 6)   37:11( 6)   44:01( 7)   52:51( 7)   54:56( 7)   56:47( 7)   57:20( 7)  
                                                                        7:10[ 8]    3:54[ 7]    3:46[ 9]    3:48[ 8]    1:32[ 7]    7:13[ 8]    1:15[ 2]    4:30[ 7]    4:03[ 6]    6:50[ 8]    8:50[ 7]    2:05[ 7]    1:51[ 5]    0:33[ 6] 
   8. Jelena Judova             Pihkva          RUS     0 01:03.26     10:19( 9)   13:47( 8)   17:32( 9)   22:45( 9)   24:32( 9)   28:17( 9)   30:04( 9)   36:01( 8)   41:44( 8)   45:08( 8)   57:21( 8)   59:44( 8)   62:44( 8)   63:26( 8)  
                                                                       10:19[ 9]    3:28[ 6]    3:45[ 8]    5:13[ 9]    1:47[ 9]    3:45[ 4]    1:47[ 8]    5:57[ 8]    5:43[ 8]    3:24[ 7]   12:13[ 8]    2:23[ 8]    3:00[ 8]    0:42[ 8] 
      Ilme Roosi                Orvand          EST  8401 Puuduv KP     5:46( 3)   11:01( 6)   13:20( 6)   16:07( 6)   17:20( 6)   27:11( 7)   28:12( 6)  
                                                                        5:46[ 3]    5:15[ 8]    2:19[ 3]    2:47[ 4]    1:13[ 4]    9:51[ 9]    1:01[ 1] 
      Marika Kirsspuu           TAOK            EST   260 Ei start    
                                                                     
      Heli Viks                 Võru            EST  5017 Ei start    
                                                                     
      Maire Kure                Kape            EST  2801 Ei start    
                                                                     
      Arija Bertuka             Aluksne OK      LAT     0 Ei start    
                                                                     
N55
3040m 13KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus      1.34\346m   2.35\143m   3.40\218m   4.42\293m   5.76\111m   6.78\200m    7.54\92m   8.56\330m   9.60\265m  10.61\134m  11.64\520m  12.65\131m  13.97\173m   F.\83m       
   1. Tiina Talisoo             KEKRSK          EST  3119 00:37.18      5:42( 2)    7:39( 1)   10:02( 1)   12:48( 1)   14:05( 1)   16:41( 1)   18:13( 1)   21:51( 1)   24:47( 1)   26:40( 1)   33:51( 1)   35:20( 1)   36:45( 1)   37:18( 1)  
                                                                        5:42[ 2]    1:57[ 4]    2:23[ 2]    2:46[ 2]    1:17[ 2]    2:36[ 1]    1:32[ 3]    3:38[ 3]    2:56[ 2]    1:53[ 1]    7:11[ 2]    1:29[ 2]    1:25[ 3]    0:33[ 7] 
   2. Anne Arold                Ilves           EST  3235 00:41.19      5:37( 1)    8:09( 3)   10:29( 2)   16:39( 6)   18:05( 6)   21:05( 5)   22:41( 6)   25:51( 5)   29:15( 4)   31:23( 3)   38:08( 3)   39:34( 2)   40:53( 2)   41:19( 2)  
                                                                        5:37[ 1]    2:32[ 7]    2:20[ 1]    6:10[ 8]    1:26[ 4]    3:00[ 3]    1:36[ 4]    3:10[ 1]    3:24[ 5]    2:08[ 2]    6:45[ 1]    1:26[ 1]    1:19[ 1]    0:26[ 2] 
   3. Ene Sulg                  Orvand          EST  2480 00:41.39      6:20( 3)    7:48( 2)   11:14( 3)   14:33( 4)   16:04( 3)   19:13( 2)   20:29( 2)   24:48( 2)   27:28( 2)   29:42( 2)   37:58( 2)   39:44( 3)   41:12( 3)   41:39( 3)  
                                                                        6:20[ 3]    1:28[ 1]    3:26[ 7]    3:19[ 5]    1:31[ 5]    3:09[ 4]    1:16[ 2]    4:19[ 7]    2:40[ 1]    2:14[ 3]    8:16[ 5]    1:46[ 4]    1:28[ 4]    0:27[ 3] 
   4. Ülle Kadak                Lehola          EST   705 00:43.30      7:51( 7)    9:41( 6)   12:22( 6)   15:42( 5)   17:06( 5)   19:57( 3)   21:44( 3)   25:43( 4)   29:05( 3)   31:33( 4)   39:47( 4)   41:25( 4)   43:00( 4)   43:30( 4)  
                                                                        7:51[ 7]    1:50[ 3]    2:41[ 4]    3:20[ 6]    1:24[ 3]    2:51[ 2]    1:47[ 6]    3:59[ 4]    3:22[ 4]    2:28[ 5]    8:14[ 4]    1:38[ 3]    1:35[ 6]    0:30[ 5] 
   5. Anne Vaikjärv             Vunder          EST    22 00:46.10      6:38( 4)    8:41( 5)   11:20( 4)   14:29( 3)   16:23( 4)   20:10( 4)   22:04( 4)   26:12( 6)   29:46( 5)   32:00( 5)   42:26( 5)   44:22( 5)   45:43( 5)   46:10( 5)  
                                                                        6:38[ 4]    2:03[ 6]    2:39[ 3]    3:09[ 4]    1:54[ 7]    3:47[ 5]    1:54[ 7]    4:08[ 5]    3:34[ 6]    2:14[ 3]   10:26[ 6]    1:56[ 5]    1:21[ 2]    0:27[ 3] 
   6. Vaike Tomann              Ilves           EST  1137 00:55.58      7:49( 6)    9:46( 7)   15:59( 7)   19:03( 7)   20:45( 7)   26:15( 7)   27:56( 7)   32:05( 7)   35:06( 6)   38:49( 6)   51:19( 6)   53:44( 6)   55:28( 6)   55:58( 6)  
                                                                        7:49[ 6]    1:57[ 4]    6:13[ 8]    3:04[ 3]    1:42[ 6]    5:30[ 7]    1:41[ 5]    4:09[ 6]    3:01[ 3]    3:43[ 6]   12:30[ 8]    2:25[ 7]    1:44[ 7]    0:30[ 5] 
   7. Marje Tobreluts           Kobras          EST  1314 00:59.28      6:39( 5)    8:21( 4)   11:27( 5)   13:47( 2)   14:46( 2)   21:29( 6)   22:20( 5)   25:40( 3)   42:43( 7)   48:05( 7)   55:30( 7)   57:29( 7)   59:03( 7)   59:28( 7)  
                                                                        6:39[ 5]    1:42[ 2]    3:06[ 5]    2:20[ 1]    0:59[ 1]    6:43[ 8]    0:51[ 1]    3:20[ 2]   17:03[ 8]    5:22[ 8]    7:25[ 3]    1:59[ 6]    1:34[ 5]    0:25[ 1] 
   8. Tamāra  Kosmačeva         OK Kapa         LAT   192 01:09.01     11:46( 8)   19:50( 8)   23:03( 8)   26:51( 8)   28:59( 8)   33:20( 8)   37:02( 8)   42:30( 8)   47:51( 8)   51:54( 8)   63:18( 8)   65:45( 8)   68:26( 8)   69:01( 8)  
                                                                       11:46[ 8]    8:04[ 8]    3:13[ 6]    3:48[ 7]    2:08[ 8]    4:21[ 6]    3:42[ 8]    5:28[ 8]    5:21[ 7]    4:03[ 7]   11:24[ 7]    2:27[ 8]    2:41[ 8]    0:35[ 8] 
N60
2680m 12KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus      1.31\154m   2.71\349m   3.38\137m   4.42\337m   5.53\106m   6.54\174m   7.56\330m   8.75\111m   9.72\426m  10.64\168m  11.65\131m  12.97\173m   F.\83m       
   1. Niina Karnit              SRD             EST  1015 00:34.45      2:38( 1)    7:43( 1)    9:41( 1)   12:58( 1)   13:50( 1)   17:08( 1)   20:41( 1)   22:06( 1)   28:35( 1)   31:30( 1)   32:56( 1)   34:21( 1)   34:45( 1)  
                                                                        2:38[ 1]    5:05[ 1]    1:58[ 4]    3:17[ 2]    0:52[ 1]    3:18[ 3]    3:33[ 1]    1:25[ 2]    6:29[ 1]    2:55[ 5]    1:26[ 1]    1:25[ 1]    0:24[ 1] 
   2. Anu Saue                  HOK             EST     0 00:37.40      2:49( 3)    8:52( 3)   10:38( 3)   14:05( 3)   15:11( 3)   19:20( 4)   23:06( 3)   24:35( 3)   31:53( 3)   34:12( 2)   35:45( 2)   37:15( 2)   37:40( 2)  
                                                                        2:49[ 3]    6:03[ 4]    1:46[ 1]    3:27[ 3]    1:06[ 4]    4:09[ 6]    3:46[ 2]    1:29[ 3]    7:18[ 2]    2:19[ 1]    1:33[ 3]    1:30[ 4]    0:25[ 2] 
   3. Tiiu Kaasik               Ilves           EST   102 00:37.45      2:39( 2)    8:18( 2)   10:21( 2)   13:35( 2)   14:35( 2)   17:50( 2)   22:33( 2)   23:54( 2)   31:46( 2)   34:21( 3)   35:54( 3)   37:19( 3)   37:45( 3)  
                                                                        2:39[ 2]    5:39[ 3]    2:03[ 6]    3:14[ 1]    1:00[ 3]    3:15[ 2]    4:43[ 6]    1:21[ 1]    7:52[ 3]    2:35[ 2]    1:33[ 3]    1:25[ 1]    0:26[ 4] 
   4. Leili Prans               Ilves           EST  4910 00:41.56      3:32( 5)    8:57( 4)   10:53( 4)   14:24( 4)   15:23( 4)   18:45( 3)   23:16( 4)   24:55( 4)   35:17( 4)   38:30( 4)   40:02( 4)   41:31( 4)   41:56( 4)  
                                                                        3:32[ 5]    5:25[ 2]    1:56[ 2]    3:31[ 4]    0:59[ 2]    3:22[ 4]    4:31[ 4]    1:39[ 6]   10:22[ 6]    3:13[ 6]    1:32[ 2]    1:29[ 3]    0:25[ 2] 
   5. Liivi Parik               Otepää SK       EST   925 00:45.32      3:42( 7)   10:42( 5)   12:39( 5)   16:29( 5)   17:35( 5)   20:49( 5)   25:31( 5)   27:08( 5)   38:38( 5)   41:18( 5)   43:19( 5)   44:58( 5)   45:32( 5)  
                                                                        3:42[ 7]    7:00[ 6]    1:57[ 3]    3:50[ 5]    1:06[ 4]    3:14[ 1]    4:42[ 5]    1:37[ 5]   11:30[ 9]    2:40[ 4]    2:01[ 7]    1:39[ 5]    0:34[ 8] 
   6. Riina Kivikas             Ilves           EST   707 00:45.55      3:26( 4)   11:59( 6)   14:24( 6)   18:23( 6)   19:34( 6)   22:56( 6)   28:34( 6)   30:20( 6)   39:24( 6)   42:00( 6)   43:43( 6)   45:27( 6)   45:55( 6)  
                                                                        3:26[ 4]    8:33[ 7]    2:25[ 8]    3:59[ 6]    1:11[ 8]    3:22[ 4]    5:38[ 8]    1:46[ 7]    9:04[ 4]    2:36[ 3]    1:43[ 6]    1:44[ 6]    0:28[ 5] 
   7. Kersti Ploom              Tartu           EST  3745 00:49.02      3:41( 6)   12:20( 7)   14:42( 7)   18:43( 7)   19:49( 7)   24:01( 7)   29:16( 7)   31:15( 7)   41:11( 7)   44:34( 7)   46:40( 7)   48:28( 7)   49:02( 7)  
                                                                        3:41[ 6]    8:39[ 8]    2:22[ 7]    4:01[ 8]    1:06[ 4]    4:12[ 7]    5:15[ 7]    1:59[ 9]    9:56[ 5]    3:23[ 7]    2:06[ 8]    1:48[ 7]    0:34[ 8] 
   8. Juta Virkepuu             KEKRSK          EST   172 00:59.41      5:20( 8)   16:03( 9)   19:04( 9)   24:18( 9)   26:04( 9)   31:16( 9)   37:03( 9)   38:51( 9)   50:02( 9)   54:14( 8)   56:44( 8)   59:09( 8)   59:41( 8)  
                                                                        5:20[ 8]   10:43[10]    3:01[ 9]    5:14[ 9]    1:46[ 9]    5:12[ 9]    5:47[ 9]    1:48[ 8]   11:11[ 8]    4:12[ 8]    2:30[ 9]    2:25[ 9]    0:32[ 7] 
   9. Epp Kroon                 Ilves           EST  2044 00:59.46      6:33( 9)   13:09( 8)   15:11( 8)   19:10( 8)   20:16( 8)   27:05( 8)   31:33( 8)   33:09( 8)   43:45( 8)   55:47( 9)   57:24( 9)   59:18( 9)   59:46( 9)  
                                                                        6:33[ 9]    6:36[ 5]    2:02[ 5]    3:59[ 6]    1:06[ 4]    6:49[10]    4:28[ 3]    1:36[ 4]   10:36[ 7]   12:02[10]    1:37[ 5]    1:54[ 8]    0:28[ 5] 
  10. Aira Davidsson            Mesikämmenet    FIN     0 01:29.42     14:45(10)   24:50(10)   29:17(10)   42:20(10)   44:08(10)   48:24(10)   58:22(10)   62:47(10)   77:47(10)   83:26(10)   86:11(10)   89:01(10)   89:42(10)  
                                                                       14:45[10]   10:05[ 9]    4:27[10]   13:03[10]    1:48[10]    4:16[ 8]    9:58[10]    4:25[10]   15:00[10]    5:39[ 9]    2:45[10]    2:50[10]    0:41[10] 
N65
2200m 11KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus      1.34\346m   2.33\102m   3.40\283m   4.41\249m    5.42\67m   6.52\182m   7.78\143m    8.54\92m   9.44\213m  10.59\213m  11.97\227m   F.\83m       
   1. Kaie Kivila               Ilves           EST  2737 00:40.37      9:43( 4)   11:20( 3)   15:06( 1)   17:31( 1)   18:22( 1)   21:52( 1)   24:45( 1)   26:25( 1)   32:36( 1)   36:50( 1)   40:11( 1)   40:37( 1)  
                                                                        9:43[ 4]    1:37[ 2]    3:46[ 2]    2:25[ 2]    0:51[ 3]    3:30[ 5]    2:53[ 1]    1:40[ 1]    6:11[ 3]    4:14[ 3]    3:21[ 3]    0:26[ 3] 
   2. Ene Loide                 KEKRSK          EST  2847 00:42.39     12:06( 5)   13:36( 5)   17:08( 2)   19:42( 3)   20:31( 3)   23:30( 2)   26:28( 2)   28:13( 2)   34:34( 2)   38:47( 2)   42:14( 2)   42:39( 2)  
                                                                       12:06[ 5]    1:30[ 1]    3:32[ 1]    2:34[ 3]    0:49[ 1]    2:59[ 1]    2:58[ 2]    1:45[ 2]    6:21[ 4]    4:13[ 2]    3:27[ 4]    0:25[ 1] 
   3. Helle Mürk                OK Võru         EST   740 00:44.49      8:12( 1)   10:09( 1)   19:14( 5)   22:31( 5)   23:35( 5)   26:37( 5)   30:33( 5)   32:29( 4)   36:27( 3)   41:24( 3)   44:15( 3)   44:49( 3)  
                                                                        8:12[ 1]    1:57[ 3]    9:05[ 5]    3:17[ 4]    1:04[ 4]    3:02[ 2]    3:56[ 4]    1:56[ 3]    3:58[ 1]    4:57[ 5]    2:51[ 2]    0:34[ 4] 
   4. Anne Jundas               Jõhvikas        EST   448 00:45.44      9:13( 3)   11:30( 4)   17:16( 3)   19:37( 2)   20:27( 2)   23:42( 3)   27:55( 3)   32:43( 5)   38:50( 4)   42:53( 4)   45:19( 4)   45:44( 4)  
                                                                        9:13[ 3]    2:17[ 4]    5:46[ 3]    2:21[ 1]    0:50[ 2]    3:15[ 3]    4:13[ 5]    4:48[ 5]    6:07[ 2]    4:03[ 1]    2:26[ 1]    0:25[ 1] 
   5. Lydmila Myasnikova        Pihkva          RUS     0 00:49.16      8:34( 2)   11:09( 2)   17:31( 4)   20:54( 4)   22:12( 4)   25:37( 4)   28:59( 4)   31:16( 3)   39:38( 5)   43:55( 5)   48:42( 5)   49:16( 5)  
                                                                        8:34[ 2]    2:35[ 5]    6:22[ 4]    3:23[ 5]    1:18[ 5]    3:25[ 4]    3:22[ 3]    2:17[ 4]    8:22[ 5]    4:17[ 4]    4:47[ 5]    0:34[ 4] 
N70
2200m 11KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus      1.34\346m   2.33\102m   3.40\283m   4.41\249m    5.42\67m   6.52\182m   7.78\143m    8.54\92m   9.44\213m  10.59\213m  11.97\227m   F.\83m       
   1. Maire Raid                Tammed          EST   181 00:34.37      8:01( 2)    9:22( 1)   13:37( 1)   16:06( 1)   17:10( 1)   20:02( 1)   22:19( 1)   23:57( 1)   28:28( 1)   31:58( 1)   34:12( 1)   34:37( 1)  
                                                                        8:01[ 2]    1:21[ 1]    4:15[ 2]    2:29[ 2]    1:04[ 5]    2:52[ 3]    2:17[ 2]    1:38[ 1]    4:31[ 1]    3:30[ 2]    2:14[ 2]    0:25[ 1] 
   2. Maie Abram                Ilves           EST   146 00:40.37      7:44( 1)   10:10( 2)   14:16( 2)   17:04( 2)   18:06( 2)   20:31( 2)   26:39( 4)   28:36( 4)   34:00( 3)   37:23( 2)   40:11( 2)   40:37( 2)  
                                                                        7:44[ 1]    2:26[ 5]    4:06[ 1]    2:48[ 4]    1:02[ 4]    2:25[ 2]    6:08[ 5]    1:57[ 3]    5:24[ 2]    3:23[ 1]    2:48[ 5]    0:26[ 2] 
   3. Maimu Tornberg            Koop            EST   428 00:43.18     10:06( 5)   11:42( 5)   16:02( 4)   19:00( 4)   19:53( 4)   22:45( 4)   25:08( 3)   27:29( 3)   34:20( 4)   40:20( 3)   42:45( 3)   43:18( 3)  
                                                                       10:06[ 5]    1:36[ 2]    4:20[ 3]    2:58[ 5]    0:53[ 2]    2:52[ 3]    2:23[ 3]    2:21[ 5]    6:51[ 5]    6:00[ 3]    2:25[ 3]    0:33[ 4] 
   4. Ilse Uus                  TON             EST   300 00:43.40      9:23( 4)   11:08( 3)   15:39( 3)   18:16( 3)   19:09( 3)   21:16( 3)   23:07( 2)   24:55( 2)   30:27( 2)   40:55( 4)   43:07( 4)   43:40( 4)  
                                                                        9:23[ 4]    1:45[ 3]    4:31[ 4]    2:37[ 3]    0:53[ 2]    2:07[ 1]    1:51[ 1]    1:48[ 2]    5:32[ 3]   10:28[ 5]    2:12[ 1]    0:33[ 4] 
   5. Ilona Vanaveski           Ilves           EST  2734 00:44.53      9:20( 3)   11:41( 4)   17:30( 5)   19:58( 5)   20:50( 5)   24:01( 5)   26:47( 5)   28:45( 5)   34:34( 5)   41:49( 5)   44:23( 5)   44:53( 5)  
                                                                        9:20[ 3]    2:21[ 4]    5:49[ 5]    2:28[ 1]    0:52[ 1]    3:11[ 5]    2:46[ 4]    1:58[ 4]    5:49[ 4]    7:15[ 4]    2:34[ 4]    0:30[ 3] 
   6. Karin Laine               Võru            EST  1116 01:35.41     21:32( 6)   24:29( 6)   34:50( 6)   40:42( 6)   42:25( 6)   47:34( 6)   57:20( 6)   61:19( 6)   73:15( 6)   87:41( 6)   94:38( 6)   95:41( 6)  
                                                                       21:32[ 6]    2:57[ 6]   10:21[ 6]    5:52[ 6]    1:43[ 6]    5:09[ 6]    9:46[ 6]    3:59[ 6]   11:56[ 6]   14:26[ 6]    6:57[ 6]    1:03[ 6] 
N8NR
1770m 6KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus      1.33\324m   2.80\248m   3.39\238m   4.81\303m   5.79\209m   6.97\367m   F.\83m       
   1. Brigitte  Panker          Ilves           EST  8043 00:20.37      5:07( 2)    7:28( 2)   11:12( 1)   14:22( 1)   16:14( 1)   20:07( 1)   20:37( 1)  
                                                                        5:07[ 2]    2:21[ 2]    3:44[ 1]    3:10[ 1]    1:52[ 1]    3:53[ 1]    0:30[ 3] 
   2. Liis Vesilind             SRD             EST 11750 00:29.37      7:51( 6)   11:09( 5)   16:17( 4)   21:10( 3)   23:59( 2)   29:03( 2)   29:37( 2)  
                                                                        7:51[ 6]    3:18[ 4]    5:08[ 3]    4:53[ 2]    2:49[ 2]    5:04[ 4]    0:34[ 4] 
   3. Birgit Rõõm               OK Ilves        EST  9327 00:30.19      4:25( 1)    6:33( 1)   13:59( 2)   21:51( 4)   25:42( 4)   29:51( 4)   30:19( 3)  
                                                                        4:25[ 1]    2:08[ 1]    7:26[ 6]    7:52[ 5]    3:51[ 5]    4:09[ 3]    0:28[ 2] 
   4. Sofia Pahhomenkova        SRD             EST 13293 00:30.35      7:22( 4)   10:42( 3)   15:45( 3)   21:04( 2)   24:14( 3)   29:47( 3)   30:35( 4)  
                                                                        7:22[ 4]    3:20[ 5]    5:03[ 2]    5:19[ 3]    3:10[ 3]    5:33[ 6]    0:48[ 6] 
   5. Emily Vinne               Põlva Spordikoo EST 15058 00:34.12      7:03( 3)   11:18( 6)  
                                                                        7:03[ 3]    4:15[ 7] 
   6. Mari Ann Mahla                            EST 14689 00:34.17      7:43( 5)   10:45( 4)   18:03( 5)   25:52( 5)   29:47( 5)   33:50( 5)   34:17( 5)  
                                                                        7:43[ 5]    3:02[ 3]    7:18[ 5]    7:49[ 4]    3:55[ 6]    4:03[ 2]    0:27[ 1] 
   7. Annabel Mirtel Saskia Joa Tammed          EST 11592 00:37.07      9:09( 7)   13:04( 7)   18:56( 6)   27:53( 6)   31:10( 6)   36:33( 6)   37:07( 6)  
                                                                        9:09[ 7]    3:55[ 6]    5:52[ 4]    8:57[ 7]    3:17[ 4]    5:23[ 5]    0:34[ 4] 
   8. Mariann Zernant           Tähtvere lastea EST 13655 01:07.36     21:30( 8)   29:57( 8)   43:39( 7)   52:09( 7)   57:46( 7)   66:27( 7)   67:36( 7)  
                                                                       21:30[ 8]    8:27[ 8]   13:42[ 7]    8:30[ 6]    5:37[ 7]    8:41[ 7]    1:09[ 7] 
      Sofia Farenfield          QOC             USA     0 Ei start    
                                                                     
N9NR
1770m 6KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus      1.33\324m   2.80\248m   3.39\238m   4.81\303m   5.79\209m   6.97\367m   F.\83m       
   1. Anna Anete Strazdiņa      Azimuts OK-SmBJ LAT  3265 00:22.45      7:31( 2)   10:44( 2)   13:40( 1)   16:55( 1)   19:13( 1)   22:19( 1)   22:45( 1)  
                                                                        7:31[ 2]    3:13[ 3]    2:56[ 1]    3:15[ 1]    2:18[ 1]    3:06[ 1]    0:26[ 2] 
   2. Kamilla Andersone         OK Baisie Ezi   LAT     0 00:27.24      8:00( 3)   11:56( 4)   16:27( 3)   20:38( 3)   23:31( 3)   26:51( 2)   27:24( 2)  
                                                                        8:00[ 3]    3:56[ 4]    4:31[ 2]    4:11[ 2]    2:53[ 4]    3:20[ 2]    0:33[ 5] 
   3. Karmen Ilves              Kape            EST 18262 00:27.32      7:05( 1)    9:54( 1)   15:04( 2)   19:45( 2)   22:32( 2)   27:08( 3)   27:32( 3)  
                                                                        7:05[ 1]    2:49[ 1]    5:10[ 4]    4:41[ 3]    2:47[ 3]    4:36[ 3]    0:24[ 1] 
   4. Karolin Laanjõe           Põlva Spordikoo EST 10961 00:29.36      9:00( 5)   11:53( 3)   17:02( 4)   21:49( 4)   24:33( 4)   29:09( 4)   29:36( 4)  
                                                                        9:00[ 5]    2:53[ 2]    5:09[ 3]    4:47[ 4]    2:44[ 2]    4:36[ 3]    0:27[ 3] 
   5. Evely Ostrov              Põlva Spordikoo EST 17667 00:38.26      8:53( 4)   14:22( 5)   21:15( 5)   26:38( 5)   30:59( 5)   37:57( 5)   38:26( 5)  
                                                                        8:53[ 4]    5:29[ 5]    6:53[ 5]    5:23[ 5]    4:21[ 5]    6:58[ 5]    0:29[ 4] 
OK Põlva Kobras
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2012, www.tak-soft.com 10.08.2012 18:44:20