XXIV KOPRAKARIKAS, EESTI - LÄTI ORINETEERUMISLIIGA 9. JA 10. ETAPP 11.-12.08.2012
TAVARADA
11.08.2012 Lajavangu, Kanepi vald (Rajameister: Raido Mitt)
M10NR  M12A  M12TR  M14A  M14B  M16A  M16B  M18  M20  M21A  M21E  M21TECHNO  M21VIP  M35  M40  M45  M50  M55  M60  M65  M70  M75  M80  M8NR  M9NR 
N10NR  N12A  N12TR  N14A  N14B  N16A  N16B  N18  N20  N21A  N21E  N21TECHNO  N21VIP  N35  N40  N45  N50  N55  N60  N65  N70  N8NR  N9NR 

M10NR
1910m 6KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus      1.73\199m   2.79\356m   3.60\407m   4.82\299m   5.37\179m   6.97\274m   F.\195m      
   1. Dainis Männiste           Kobras/Põlva Sp EST 16228 00:14.09      1:10( 1)    4:39( 1)    7:00( 1)    9:42( 1)   11:04( 1)   13:23( 1)   14:09( 1)  
                                                                        1:10[ 1]    3:29[ 1]    2:21[ 1]    2:42[ 1]    1:22[ 1]    2:19[ 1]    0:46[ 1] 
   2. Janar Saks                Võru            EST 17962 00:17.29      1:40( 2)    6:17( 2)    8:58( 2)   11:53( 2)   13:31( 2)   16:28( 2)   17:29( 2)  
                                                                        1:40[ 2]    4:37[ 2]    2:41[ 2]    2:55[ 2]    1:38[ 3]    2:57[ 2]    1:01[ 3] 
   3. Martin Erik Maripuu       Põlva Spordikoo EST 17669 00:23.48      1:42( 3)   10:55( 4)   14:55( 4)   18:02( 4)   19:38( 4)   22:53( 3)   23:48( 3)  
                                                                        1:42[ 3]    9:13[ 4]    4:00[ 3]    3:07[ 3]    1:36[ 2]    3:15[ 3]    0:55[ 2] 
   4. Kerten Matto              Kobras/Põlva Sp EST  1435 00:25.33      2:20( 4)    9:28( 3)   13:32( 3)   17:13( 3)   19:24( 3)   24:13( 4)   25:33( 4)  
                                                                        2:20[ 4]    7:08[ 3]    4:04[ 4]    3:41[ 4]    2:11[ 4]    4:49[ 4]    1:20[ 4] 
M12A
3230m 9KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus      1.87\338m   2.76\429m   3.80\341m   4.81\345m   5.77\444m   6.78\159m   7.90\291m   8.92\440m   9.97\243m   F.\195m      
   1. Markus Harald Pais        West            EST  6627 00:35.05      4:33( 3)    8:37( 2)   12:47( 1)   15:46( 1)   19:59( 1)   21:42( 1)   25:43( 1)   31:43( 1)   34:18( 1)   35:05( 1)  
                                                                        4:33[ 3]    4:04[ 1]    4:10[ 1]    2:59[ 3]    4:13[ 3]    1:43[ 3]    4:01[ 2]    6:00[ 5]    2:35[ 6]    0:47[ 4] 
   2. Ragnar Rooba              Rakv            EST  9648 00:35.28      3:19( 1)    8:05( 1)   13:27( 2)   16:44( 2)   20:56( 2)   22:29( 2)   27:10( 2)   32:21( 2)   34:43( 2)   35:28( 2)  
                                                                        3:19[ 1]    4:46[ 2]    5:22[ 3]    3:17[ 4]    4:12[ 2]    1:33[ 1]    4:41[ 6]    5:11[ 2]    2:22[ 4]    0:45[ 3] 
   3. Fricis  Spektors          OK Kapa         LAT  2961 00:39.03      4:13( 2)   14:56( 8)   20:43( 6)   23:29( 5)   27:20( 3)   28:56( 3)   32:03( 3)   36:24( 3)   38:19( 3)   39:03( 3)  
                                                                        4:13[ 2]   10:43[12]    5:47[ 4]    2:46[ 1]    3:51[ 1]    1:36[ 2]    3:07[ 1]    4:21[ 1]    1:55[ 2]    0:44[ 2] 
   4. Hando Almann              Võru            EST     0 00:49.27      5:40( 5)   12:02( 4)   19:32( 4)   23:27( 4)   29:34( 5)   34:20( 6)   40:12( 5)   46:09( 4)   48:45( 4)   49:27( 4)  
                                                                        5:40[ 5]    6:22[ 4]    7:30[10]    3:55[ 6]    6:07[11]    4:46[ 9]    5:52[ 9]    5:57[ 4]    2:36[ 7]    0:42[ 1] 
   5. Kiur Erik Eensaar         Star Wars Troop EST  9606 00:50.51      9:07(10)   15:06( 9)   22:20(10)   26:50(10)   31:39( 8)   37:29(11)   41:30( 6)   48:04( 6)   49:57( 5)   50:51( 5)  
                                                                        9:07[10]    5:59[ 3]    7:14[ 8]    4:30[ 9]    4:49[ 5]    5:50[11]    4:01[ 2]    6:34[ 6]    1:53[ 1]    0:54[ 8] 
   6. Karel Kuragin             Võru            EST 15707 00:51.55      7:49( 9)   14:13( 6)   21:41( 7)   25:38( 7)   31:38( 7)   36:22( 7)   42:18( 7)   48:14( 7)   50:55( 6)   51:55( 6)  
                                                                        7:49[ 9]    6:24[ 6]    7:28[ 9]    3:57[ 7]    6:00[10]    4:44[ 8]    5:56[10]    5:56[ 3]    2:41[ 8]    1:00[12] 
   7. Oto Rainers Strazdiņš     Azimuts OK-SmBJ LAT  3266 00:54.26      7:13( 8)   15:06( 9)   21:53( 8)   26:31( 8)   31:52( 9)   37:27(10)   42:57( 9)   50:38( 8)   53:32( 7)   54:26( 7)  
                                                                        7:13[ 8]    7:53[ 9]    6:47[ 5]    4:38[12]    5:21[ 6]    5:35[10]    5:30[ 7]    7:41[ 8]    2:54[ 9]    0:54[ 8] 
   8. Georg Paal                JOKA            EST 16655 00:56.48      6:22( 7)   13:08( 5)   20:06( 5)   24:38( 6)   30:04( 6)   32:41( 4)   37:18( 4)   47:22( 5)   55:54( 8)   56:48( 8)  
                                                                        6:22[ 7]    6:46[ 8]    6:58[ 6]    4:32[10]    5:26[ 8]    2:37[ 5]    4:37[ 5]   10:04[ 9]    8:32[11]    0:54[ 8] 
   9. Toms  Turks               OK Kapa         LAT  3282 00:59.11     13:39(12)   21:43(12)   33:50(12)   37:12(12)   42:00(12)   44:07(12)   48:31(10)   55:58(10)   58:23( 9)   59:11( 9)  
                                                                       13:39[12]    8:04[10]   12:07[12]    3:22[ 5]    4:48[ 4]    2:07[ 4]    4:24[ 4]    7:27[ 7]    2:25[ 5]    0:48[ 5] 
  10. Raiko Marrandi            JOKA            EST  7565 01:02.49      5:13( 4)   11:35( 3)   22:15( 9)   26:44( 9)   33:17(10)   37:02( 8)   42:51( 8)   53:16( 9)   61:57(10)   62:49(10)  
                                                                        5:13[ 4]    6:22[ 4]   10:40[11]    4:29[ 8]    6:33[12]    3:45[ 7]    5:49[ 8]   10:25[10]    8:41[12]    0:52[ 6] 
  11. Joosep Kaasiku            JOKA            EST 12321 01:20.11      6:17( 6)   14:31( 7)   19:06( 3)   22:00( 3)   27:35( 4)   34:00( 5)   64:05(12)   77:09(11)   79:18(11)   80:11(11)  
                                                                        6:17[ 6]    8:14[11]    4:35[ 2]    2:54[ 2]    5:35[ 9]    6:25[12]   30:05[12]   13:04[11]    2:09[ 3]    0:53[ 7] 
  12. Joosep Rohtla             Peko            EST 18119 01:31.50     10:25(11)   17:10(11)   24:11(11)   28:48(11)   34:11(11)   37:13( 9)   57:42(11)   82:53(12)   90:56(12)   91:50(12)  
                                                                       10:25[11]    6:45[ 7]    7:01[ 7]    4:37[11]    5:23[ 7]    3:02[ 6]   20:29[11]   25:11[12]    8:03[10]    0:54[ 8] 
M12TR
1860m 6KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus      1.87\263m   2.88\280m   3.90\324m   4.91\315m   5.92\239m   6.97\243m   F.\195m      
   1. Kustu Künnapas            HOK             EST 17457 00:22.56      2:14( 2)    9:09( 2)   12:00( 1)   15:56( 1)   19:26( 1)   21:57( 1)   22:56( 1)  
                                                                        2:14[ 2]    6:55[ 2]    2:51[ 3]    3:56[ 1]    3:30[ 1]    2:31[ 3]    0:59[ 3] 
   2. Mihkel Herbert Pais       West            EST  6886 00:29.50      6:33( 5)   14:54( 3)   17:42( 2)   22:46( 2)   26:35( 2)   28:49( 2)   29:50( 2)  
                                                                        6:33[ 5]    8:21[ 3]    2:48[ 2]    5:04[ 3]    3:49[ 3]    2:14[ 2]    1:01[ 4] 
   3. Rasmus Kruusa             -               EST 16214 00:39.02      2:41( 3)    7:48( 1)   25:03( 4)   30:47( 4)   34:33( 3)   37:58( 3)   39:02( 3)  
                                                                        2:41[ 3]    5:07[ 1]   17:15[ 5]    5:44[ 4]    3:46[ 2]    3:25[ 4]    1:04[ 5] 
   4. Lauri Lepik               Võru            EST 17847 00:40.40      3:20( 4)   16:47( 4)   22:30( 3)   30:22( 3)   35:59( 4)   39:42( 4)   40:40( 4)  
                                                                        3:20[ 4]   13:27[ 4]    5:43[ 4]    7:52[ 5]    5:37[ 5]    3:43[ 5]    0:58[ 2] 
   5. Renārs Akmins             Azimuts OK-SmBJ LAT  3267 00:52.26      1:46( 1)   38:41( 5)   40:59( 5)   44:57( 5)   49:30( 5)   51:35( 5)   52:26( 5)  
                                                                        1:46[ 1]   36:55[ 5]    2:18[ 1]    3:58[ 2]    4:33[ 4]    2:05[ 1]    0:51[ 1] 
      Karmo-Kris Reintamm       Võru            EST 17960 Ei start    
                                                                     
      Alex Treier               Võru            EST 17963 Ei start    
                                                                     
M14A
5550m 11KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus      1.64\281m   2.58\430m   3.81\649m   4.57\962m   5.49\353m  6.76\1245m   7.85\280m   8.78\205m   9.37\591m  10.74\237m  11.97\124m   F.\195m      
   1. Lauri Pähn                Võru            EST 16666 00:46.53      2:40( 2)    6:26( 3)   12:05( 4)   20:15( 2)   23:50( 3)   33:31( 1)   36:07( 1)   37:52( 1)   42:58( 2)   45:19( 2)   46:10( 1)   46:53( 1)  
                                                                        2:40[ 2]    3:46[ 3]    5:39[ 8]    8:10[ 4]    3:35[ 9]    9:41[ 1]    2:36[ 8]    1:45[ 3]    5:06[ 6]    2:21[ 3]    0:51[ 1]    0:43[11] 
   2. Oliver Kütt               Ilves           EST  7776 00:46.59      2:55( 4)    6:13( 2)   11:37( 2)   20:54( 3)   23:46( 2)   34:15( 3)   36:22( 3)   38:10( 3)   42:54( 1)   45:18( 1)   46:17( 2)   46:59( 2)  
                                                                        2:55[ 4]    3:18[ 1]    5:24[ 4]    9:17[ 8]    2:52[ 2]   10:29[ 3]    2:07[ 1]    1:48[ 4]    4:44[ 4]    2:24[ 4]    0:59[ 6]    0:42[ 9] 
   3. Uldis Upītis              Kapa OK/Saulkra LAT  2572 00:47.40      2:12( 1)    5:33( 1)   10:57( 1)   19:40( 1)   22:30( 1)   33:43( 2)   36:14( 2)   38:09( 2)   43:27( 3)   46:04( 3)   47:02( 3)   47:40( 3)  
                                                                        2:12[ 1]    3:21[ 2]    5:24[ 4]    8:43[ 5]    2:50[ 1]   11:13[ 9]    2:31[ 5]    1:55[ 8]    5:18[ 9]    2:37[ 9]    0:58[ 5]    0:38[ 4] 
   4. Tomi-Andre Piirmets       West            EST 13566 00:48.43      3:16( 8)    7:36( 7)   14:26(10)   22:12( 7)   26:00( 7)   36:09( 6)   38:27( 5)   40:08( 5)   45:07( 4)   47:13( 4)   48:07( 4)   48:43( 4)  
                                                                        3:16[ 8]    4:20[ 7]    6:50[14]    7:46[ 1]    3:48[12]   10:09[ 2]    2:18[ 2]    1:41[ 1]    4:59[ 5]    2:06[ 1]    0:54[ 3]    0:36[ 2] 
   5. Edgars Indrāns                            EST  2899 00:49.40      3:17( 9)    7:46( 8)   12:32( 5)   21:36( 5)   24:40( 4)   35:44( 4)   38:11( 4)   40:01( 4)   45:17( 5)   48:07( 5)   49:04( 5)   49:40( 5)  
                                                                        3:17[ 9]    4:29[10]    4:46[ 1]    9:04[ 7]    3:04[ 5]   11:04[ 5]    2:27[ 3]    1:50[ 5]    5:16[ 8]    2:50[10]    0:57[ 4]    0:36[ 2] 
   6. Siim Helmoja              Kobras/Põlva Sp EST 13539 00:52.49      2:41( 3)    6:45( 4)   11:56( 3)   21:19( 4)   24:46( 5)   35:54( 5)   40:07( 6)   41:49( 6)   47:02( 6)   50:00( 6)   52:09( 6)   52:49( 6)  
                                                                        2:41[ 3]    4:04[ 5]    5:11[ 2]    9:23[10]    3:27[ 8]   11:08[ 6]    4:13[20]    1:42[ 2]    5:13[ 7]    2:58[12]    2:09[24]    0:40[ 7] 
   7. Kaarel Hendrik Zernant    Ilves           EST  5157 00:54.15      3:39(13)    9:33(14)   16:44(14)   25:38(10)   28:38( 8)   39:49( 8)   42:19( 8)   44:19( 8)   49:45( 7)   52:17( 7)   53:31( 7)   54:15( 7)  
                                                                        3:39[13]    5:54[20]    7:11[16]    8:54[ 6]    3:00[ 4]   11:11[ 8]    2:30[ 4]    2:00[10]    5:26[10]    2:32[ 6]    1:14[14]    0:44[14] 
   8. Märten Henrik Pais        West            EST  6626 00:54.48      3:17( 9)    7:18( 6)   12:53( 6)   22:12( 7)   25:54( 6)   38:43( 7)   41:44( 7)   44:10( 7)   50:13( 8)   52:43( 8)   54:04( 8)   54:48( 8)  
                                                                        3:17[ 9]    4:01[ 4]    5:35[ 7]    9:19[ 9]    3:42[11]   12:49[18]    3:01[10]    2:26[19]    6:03[14]    2:30[ 5]    1:21[18]    0:44[14] 
   9. Kristers Aparjods         Kāpa OK         LAT  2312 00:56.41      3:07( 6)    8:50(12)   14:10( 9)   25:19( 9)   29:28( 9)   41:07( 9)   43:42( 9)   45:44( 9)   50:16( 9)   55:15( 9)   56:06( 9)   56:41( 9)  
                                                                        3:07[ 6]    5:43[19]    5:20[ 3]   11:09[14]    4:09[14]   11:39[13]    2:35[ 7]    2:02[11]    4:32[ 2]    4:59[19]    0:51[ 1]    0:35[ 1] 
  10. Sander Tomson             Kobras          EST  7201 00:58.19      6:19(23)   11:11(19)   18:51(20)   29:39(17)   32:36(12)   43:44(11)   46:17(11)   48:11(11)   53:41(10)   56:15(10)   57:33(10)   58:19(10)  
                                                                        6:19[23]    4:52[13]    7:40[19]   10:48[13]    2:57[ 3]   11:08[ 6]    2:33[ 6]    1:54[ 7]    5:30[11]    2:34[ 7]    1:18[16]    0:46[18] 
  11. Villu Serv                Kobras/Põlva Sp EST 10140 00:58.52      3:04( 5)    7:14( 5)   15:36(12)   25:43(11)   30:26(10)   42:42(10)   45:58(10)   47:56(10)   53:43(11)   56:19(11)   58:05(11)   58:52(11)  
                                                                        3:04[ 5]    4:10[ 6]    8:22[21]   10:07[12]    4:43[17]   12:16[16]    3:16[12]    1:58[ 9]    5:47[12]    2:36[ 8]    1:46[21]    0:47[20] 
  12. Kaarel Vesilind           SRD             EST  5700 00:59.11      4:01(15)    8:22(10)   13:52( 8)   21:49( 6)   34:48(16)   45:30(15)   48:14(13)   50:18(13)   54:59(12)   57:14(12)   58:20(12)   59:11(12)  
                                                                        4:01[15]    4:21[ 8]    5:30[ 6]    7:57[ 2]   12:59[24]   10:42[ 4]    2:44[ 9]    2:04[12]    4:41[ 3]    2:15[ 2]    1:06[11]    0:51[23] 
  13. Krister Aarna             SRD             EST  8571 01:02.29      3:14( 7)   10:48(18)   17:14(15)   27:17(12)   31:05(11)   44:14(12)   47:35(12)   49:42(12)   56:58(13)   59:55(13)   61:42(13)   62:29(13)  
                                                                        3:14[ 7]    7:34[21]    6:26[12]   10:03[11]    3:48[12]   13:09[19]    3:21[16]    2:07[13]    7:16[18]    2:57[11]    1:47[22]    0:47[20] 
  14. Karel-Sander Kljuzin      Peko            EST 15022 01:04.06      3:34(12)    8:43(11)   15:33(11)   28:51(15)   33:59(15)   45:23(14)   48:39(14)   50:51(14)   57:54(15)   62:22(15)   63:23(14)   64:06(14)  
                                                                        3:34[12]    5:09[16]    6:50[14]   13:18[18]    5:08[20]   11:24[10]    3:16[12]    2:12[15]    7:03[17]    4:28[16]    1:01[ 8]    0:43[11] 
  15. Tõnis Toom                JOKA            EST 11796 01:04.25      4:04(16)   11:46(21)   17:34(17)   28:43(14)   33:03(13)   45:13(13)   48:42(15)   50:56(15)   58:38(16)   61:53(14)   63:43(15)   64:25(15)  
                                                                        4:04[16]    7:42[22]    5:48[ 9]   11:09[14]    4:20[15]   12:10[15]    3:29[17]    2:14[16]    7:42[20]    3:15[14]    1:50[23]    0:42[ 9] 
  16. Andres  Rõõm              OK Ilves / Tart EST  5729 01:05.15      3:49(14)    9:24(13)   15:45(13)   27:40(13)   34:57(17)   46:32(16)   49:33(16)   51:24(16)   57:25(14)   63:27(16)   64:30(16)   65:15(16)  
                                                                        3:49[14]    5:35[18]    6:21[11]   11:55[17]    7:17[22]   11:35[12]    3:01[10]    1:51[ 6]    6:01[13]    6:02[21]    1:03[10]    0:45[17] 
  17. Mihkel Parts              Võru            EST 10198 01:06.18      5:31(21)   10:47(17)   17:28(16)   30:57(18)   36:00(18)   47:25(17)   50:41(17)   53:11(17)   59:56(17)   64:28(17)   65:29(17)   66:18(17)  
                                                                        5:31[21]    5:16[17]    6:41[13]   13:29[19]    5:03[19]   11:25[11]    3:16[12]    2:30[20]    6:45[15]    4:32[17]    1:01[ 8]    0:49[22] 
  18. Ilgvars Caune             Azimuts OK-SmBJ LAT  2738 01:06.43      3:23(11)    7:47( 9)   13:35( 7)   32:03(20)   38:02(19)   50:07(19)   53:41(19)   55:49(19)   60:19(18)   65:05(18)   66:05(18)   66:43(18)  
                                                                        3:23[11]    4:24[ 9]    5:48[ 9]   18:28[21]    5:59[21]   12:05[14]    3:34[18]    2:08[14]    4:30[ 1]    4:46[18]    1:00[ 7]    0:38[ 4] 
  19. Erik Bleive               Kobras/Põlva Sp EST 11708 01:14.21      5:04(17)    9:50(15)   17:46(19)   35:42(21)   40:31(20)   53:58(20)   58:19(20)   60:33(20)   69:24(20)   72:24(19)   73:35(19)   74:21(19)  
                                                                        5:04[17]    4:46[12]    7:56[20]   17:56[20]    4:49[18]   13:27[20]    4:21[22]    2:14[16]    8:51[22]    3:00[13]    1:11[12]    0:46[18] 
  20. Kristofer Kirss           -               EST  6656 01:14.50      5:04(17)   10:10(16)   17:45(18)   29:21(16)   33:52(14)   47:33(18)   51:37(18)   54:29(18)   62:43(19)   72:53(20)   74:07(20)   74:50(20)  
                                                                        5:04[17]    5:06[15]    7:35[17]   11:36[16]    4:31[16]   13:41[21]    4:04[19]    2:52[21]    8:14[21]   10:10[24]    1:14[14]    0:43[11] 
  21. Ekvard-Allan-Matis Joakit Tammed          EST  6572 01:18.31      5:20(19)   14:19(23)   23:42(23)   31:51(19)   44:49(21)   59:27(21)   62:46(21)   65:06(21)   71:57(21)   76:24(21)   77:37(21)   78:31(21)  
                                                                        5:20[19]    8:59[23]    9:23[22]    8:09[ 3]   12:58[23]   14:38[22]    3:19[15]    2:20[18]    6:51[16]    4:27[15]    1:13[13]    0:54[24] 
  22. Kristo Sirk               Kobras/Põlva Sp EST 11785 01:30.25      6:15(22)   11:15(20)   18:51(20)   50:04(22)   53:41(22)   66:00(22)   70:13(22)   75:42(22)   83:01(22)   88:22(22)   89:41(22)   90:25(22)  
                                                                        6:15[22]    5:00[14]    7:36[18]   31:13[24]    3:37[10]   12:19[17]    4:13[20]    5:29[24]    7:19[19]    5:21[20]    1:19[17]    0:44[14] 
  23. Edgar Toimetaja           JOKA            EST 11795 01:51.01      7:24(24)   12:01(22)   22:07(22)   53:19(23)   56:32(23)   77:25(23)   82:29(23)   87:48(23)  102:46(23)  108:50(23)  110:20(23)  111:01(23)  
                                                                        7:24[24]    4:37[11]   10:06[23]   31:12[23]    3:13[ 6]   20:53[23]    5:04[24]    5:19[22]   14:58[23]    6:04[22]    1:30[19]    0:41[ 8] 
  24. Jasper Ainjärv            JOKA            EST 13613 01:59.03      5:29(20)   19:07(24)   30:12(24)   61:20(24)   64:34(24)   85:28(24)   90:31(24)   95:50(24)  110:48(24)  116:52(24)  118:24(24)  119:03(24)  
                                                                        5:29[20]   13:38[24]   11:05[24]   31:08[22]    3:14[ 7]   20:54[24]    5:03[23]    5:19[22]   14:58[23]    6:04[22]    1:32[20]    0:39[ 6] 
      Matīss Slikšjānis         Azimuts OK-SmBJ LAT  2473 Ei start    
                                                                     
      Kristofer Pähklepa        Kobras          EST 11789 Ei start    
                                                                     
      Reinis Putrālis           OK Azimuts      LAT  3006 Ei start    
                                                                     
M14B
3230m 9KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus      1.87\338m   2.76\429m   3.80\341m   4.81\345m   5.77\444m   6.78\159m   7.90\291m   8.92\440m   9.97\243m   F.\195m      
   1. Martin Sults              Kobras/Põlva Sp EST 11713 00:35.15      3:28( 1)    7:01( 1)   13:29( 1)   16:35( 1)   20:35( 1)   22:18( 1)   25:40( 1)   32:10( 1)   34:28( 1)   35:15( 1)  
                                                                        3:28[ 1]    3:33[ 1]    6:28[ 2]    3:06[ 1]    4:00[ 2]    1:43[ 1]    3:22[ 1]    6:30[ 2]    2:18[ 1]    0:47[ 1] 
   2. Kevin Jaaska              Kobras/Põlva Sp EST 14842 00:37.42      3:36( 2)   10:40( 2)   15:00( 2)   19:32( 2)   23:20( 2)   25:05( 2)   28:57( 2)   34:34( 2)   36:55( 2)   37:42( 2)  
                                                                        3:36[ 2]    7:04[ 2]    4:20[ 1]    4:32[ 2]    3:48[ 1]    1:45[ 2]    3:52[ 2]    5:37[ 1]    2:21[ 2]    0:47[ 1] 
M16A
6420m 16KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus      1.31\565m   2.39\280m   3.41\443m   4.49\185m   5.51\423m   6.47\126m   7.61\214m    8.62\96m   9.59\354m  10.54\243m  11.36\1874m 12.67\235m   13.78\93m  14.82\549m  15.74\416m  16.97\124m   F.\195m      
   1. Veiko Vinkel              West            EST  4286 00:55.48      4:49( 2)    6:48( 2)   11:10( 1)   13:00( 1)   16:19( 1)   17:20( 1)   19:12( 1)   20:00( 1)   22:19( 1)   24:47( 1)   41:25( 1)   43:43( 1)   44:26( 1)   49:34( 1)   54:12( 1)   55:15( 1)   55:48( 1)  
                                                                        4:49[ 2]    1:59[ 3]    4:22[ 4]    1:50[ 5]    3:19[ 1]    1:01[ 6]    1:52[ 1]    0:48[ 1]    2:19[ 3]    2:28[ 8]   16:38[ 5]    2:18[ 3]    0:43[ 8]    5:08[ 4]    4:38[ 6]    1:03[ 8]    0:33[ 3] 
   2. Rimmo  Rõõm               OK Ilves / Tart EST  5728 00:57.53      5:49( 4)    7:39( 3)   16:55( 6)   18:20( 6)   21:45( 5)   22:35( 5)   24:45( 5)   25:35( 4)   28:06( 4)   29:57( 4)   44:33( 3)   47:07( 3)   47:47( 3)   52:12( 2)   56:30( 3)   57:23( 2)   57:53( 2)  
                                                                        5:49[ 4]    1:50[ 2]    9:16[ 9]    1:25[ 1]    3:25[ 3]    0:50[ 1]    2:10[ 6]    0:50[ 3]    2:31[ 5]    1:51[ 5]   14:36[ 3]    2:34[ 4]    0:40[ 5]    4:25[ 2]    4:18[ 4]    0:53[ 1]    0:30[ 1] 
   3. Valdemārs Nulle           Azimuts OK-SmBJ LAT  2128 00:58.02      5:22( 3)    7:39( 3)   14:25( 4)   16:00( 4)   20:40( 3)   21:33( 3)   23:26( 3)   24:23( 3)   26:51( 3)   28:50( 3)   43:19( 2)   46:58( 2)   47:31( 2)   52:43( 3)   56:27( 2)   57:29( 3)   58:02( 3)  
                                                                        5:22[ 3]    2:17[ 7]    6:46[ 8]    1:35[ 2]    4:40[ 7]    0:53[ 2]    1:53[ 2]    0:57[ 4]    2:28[ 4]    1:59[ 6]   14:29[ 2]    3:39[ 8]    0:33[ 1]    5:12[ 5]    3:44[ 3]    1:02[ 7]    0:33[ 3] 
   4. Vadim Shved               SRD             EST  4202 00:59.51      4:40( 1)    6:41( 1)   13:18( 3)   14:58( 3)   18:21( 2)   19:15( 2)   21:09( 2)   21:57( 2)   24:36( 2)   26:51( 2)   46:02( 4)   48:38( 4)   49:17( 4)   54:44( 5)   58:19( 4)   59:20( 4)   59:51( 4)  
                                                                        4:40[ 1]    2:01[ 4]    6:37[ 7]    1:40[ 3]    3:23[ 2]    0:54[ 3]    1:54[ 3]    0:48[ 1]    2:39[ 6]    2:15[ 7]   19:11[ 7]    2:36[ 5]    0:39[ 3]    5:27[ 6]    3:35[ 1]    1:01[ 6]    0:31[ 2] 
   5. Janek Piirisild           Võru            EST  5037 01:01.35     11:22( 9)   13:06( 9)   17:12( 8)   19:13( 7)   22:49( 6)   23:44( 6)   25:44( 6)   29:02( 7)   31:13( 7)   33:02( 7)   47:29( 6)   49:36( 5)   50:14( 5)   54:18( 4)   59:53( 5)   60:49( 5)   61:35( 5)  
                                                                       11:22[ 9]    1:44[ 1]    4:06[ 1]    2:01[ 6]    3:36[ 4]    0:55[ 4]    2:00[ 5]    3:18[ 9]    2:11[ 1]    1:49[ 3]   14:27[ 1]    2:07[ 1]    0:38[ 2]    4:04[ 1]    5:35[ 8]    0:56[ 4]    0:46[ 9] 
   6. Rando Marrandi            JOKA            EST  6558 01:02.03      8:41( 6)   11:01( 6)   15:17( 5)   17:19( 5)   21:00( 4)   21:56( 4)   23:55( 4)   26:22( 5)   29:25( 5)   31:14( 5)   46:58( 5)   49:50( 6)   50:31( 6)   56:13( 6)   60:32( 6)   61:26( 6)   62:03( 6)  
                                                                        8:41[ 6]    2:20[ 8]    4:16[ 3]    2:02[ 7]    3:41[ 5]    0:56[ 5]    1:59[ 4]    2:27[ 7]    3:03[ 8]    1:49[ 3]   15:44[ 4]    2:52[ 6]    0:41[ 6]    5:42[ 7]    4:19[ 5]    0:54[ 2]    0:37[ 7] 
   7. Mauno Kapten              Peko            EST 11314 01:05.53      8:58( 7)   11:31( 7)   17:31( 9)   19:48( 9)   24:15( 7)   25:24( 7)   27:51( 7)   28:49( 6)   31:05( 6)   32:52( 6)   51:27( 7)   53:36( 7)   54:24( 7)   59:31( 7)   64:22( 7)   65:17( 7)   65:53( 7)  
                                                                        8:58[ 7]    2:33[ 9]    6:00[ 6]    2:17[ 8]    4:27[ 6]    1:09[ 8]    2:27[ 7]    0:58[ 5]    2:16[ 2]    1:47[ 2]   18:35[ 6]    2:09[ 2]    0:48[ 9]    5:07[ 3]    4:51[ 7]    0:55[ 3]    0:36[ 5] 
   8. Janis Velkeris            Aluksne OK      LAT     0 01:16.03      9:39( 8)   11:52( 8)   16:56( 7)   19:40( 8)   25:13( 8)   26:32( 8)   29:13( 8)   30:34( 8)   33:53( 8)   36:22( 8)   57:05( 8)   60:49( 8)   61:31( 8)   67:54( 8)   74:27( 8)   75:23( 8)   76:03( 8)  
                                                                        9:39[ 8]    2:13[ 6]    5:04[ 5]    2:44[ 9]    5:33[ 8]    1:19[ 9]    2:41[ 8]    1:21[ 6]    3:19[ 9]    2:29[ 9]   20:43[ 8]    3:44[ 9]    0:42[ 7]    6:23[ 9]    6:33[ 9]    0:56[ 4]    0:40[ 8] 
   9. Keven Mekk                Võru            EST 13516 01:22.30      6:42( 5)    8:52( 5)   13:05( 2)   14:51( 2)   28:33( 9)   29:34( 9)   35:59( 9)   38:59( 9)   41:41( 9)   43:24( 9)   65:28( 9)   69:00( 9)   69:39( 9)   75:41( 9)   79:20( 9)   81:54( 9)   82:30( 9)  
                                                                        6:42[ 5]    2:10[ 5]    4:13[ 2]    1:46[ 4]   13:42[ 9]    1:01[ 6]    6:25[ 9]    3:00[ 8]    2:42[ 7]    1:43[ 1]   22:04[ 9]    3:32[ 7]    0:39[ 3]    6:02[ 8]    3:39[ 2]    2:34[ 9]    0:36[ 5] 
      Hans Mark Võsu            JOKA            EST 12323 Ei start    
                                                                     
M16B
5550m 11KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus      1.64\281m   2.58\430m   3.81\649m   4.57\962m   5.49\353m  6.76\1245m   7.85\280m   8.78\205m   9.37\591m  10.74\237m  11.97\124m   F.\195m      
   1. Ingmar Bert Sabre         Võru            EST 16670 00:54.42      2:18( 1)    5:57( 1)   11:24( 1)   21:35( 1)   25:43( 1)   38:02( 1)   40:35( 1)   43:10( 1)   48:18( 1)   52:52( 1)   53:55( 1)   54:42( 1)  
                                                                        2:18[ 1]    3:39[ 1]    5:27[ 1]   10:11[ 1]    4:08[ 1]   12:19[ 2]    2:33[ 2]    2:35[ 2]    5:08[ 1]    4:34[ 2]    1:03[ 1]    0:47[ 2] 
   2. Ander Adamson             Kobras/Põlva Sp EST 16227 00:56.24      3:46( 2)    7:59( 2)   13:31( 2)   23:50( 2)   28:04( 2)   40:14( 2)   42:44( 2)   45:15( 2)   50:35( 2)   53:44( 2)   55:48( 2)   56:24( 2)  
                                                                        3:46[ 2]    4:13[ 2]    5:32[ 2]   10:19[ 2]    4:14[ 2]   12:10[ 1]    2:30[ 1]    2:31[ 1]    5:20[ 2]    3:09[ 1]    2:04[ 2]    0:36[ 1] 
M18
8380m 17KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus      1.33\644m   2.39\415m   3.45\580m   4.49\421m   5.48\263m   6.57\196m   7.44\198m   8.71\353m   9.62\120m  10.56\334m  11.59\186m  12.63\482m  13.77\2180m 14.65\879m  15.83\217m  16.50\531m  17.97\182m   F.\195m      
   1. Alvis Reinsons            Auseklis        LAT     0 01:08.42      4:45( 1)    7:15( 1)   12:41( 1)   17:26( 1)   20:32( 1)   22:09( 1)   23:38( 1)   26:15( 1)   27:23( 1)   29:55( 1)   32:00( 1)   35:21( 1)   50:58( 1)   57:30( 1)   60:48( 1)   66:37( 1)   68:05( 1)   68:42( 1)  
                                                                        4:45[ 1]    2:30[ 1]    5:26[ 1]    4:45[ 9]    3:06[ 4]    1:37[ 6]    1:29[ 3]    2:37[ 1]    1:08[ 4]    2:32[ 3]    2:05[ 1]    3:21[ 4]   15:37[ 2]    6:32[ 3]    3:18[ 7]    5:49[ 2]    1:28[ 3]    0:37[ 7] 
   2. Kristjan-Martin Kirjanen  TAOK            EST  4338 01:14.13      5:28( 5)    7:58( 4)   13:52( 3)   17:50( 3)   20:55( 2)   22:30( 2)   23:54( 2)   28:40( 2)   29:54( 2)   32:57( 2)   35:19( 2)   38:52( 2)   56:13( 2)   63:17( 2)   65:45( 2)   71:35( 2)   73:31( 2)   74:13( 2)  
                                                                        5:28[ 5]    2:30[ 1]    5:54[ 2]    3:58[ 4]    3:05[ 3]    1:35[ 5]    1:24[ 2]    4:46[12]    1:14[ 5]    3:03[ 6]    2:22[ 3]    3:33[ 7]   17:21[ 5]    7:04[ 4]    2:28[ 2]    5:50[ 3]    1:56[10]    0:42[10] 
   3. Oliver Jõgeva             Kobras/Põlva Sp EST  4424 01:16.55      5:53( 8)    8:29( 7)   15:45( 7)   19:40( 7)   23:58( 4)   25:17( 3)   27:42( 3)   30:35( 3)   31:40( 3)   35:09( 3)   37:19( 3)   40:51( 3)   59:29( 4)   65:35( 3)   67:24( 3)   74:56( 3)   76:10( 3)   76:55( 3)  
                                                                        5:53[ 8]    2:36[ 5]    7:16[ 8]    3:55[ 3]    4:18[ 6]    1:19[ 4]    2:25[ 8]    2:53[ 2]    1:05[ 3]    3:29[11]    2:10[ 2]    3:32[ 5]   18:38[ 8]    6:06[ 1]    1:49[ 1]    7:32[ 5]    1:14[ 2]    0:45[12] 
   4. Andres Saetalu            Nõo Reaalgümnaa EST 17048 01:20.42      5:37( 6)    8:08( 5)   14:11( 4)   18:48( 5)   28:03( 8)   29:20( 6)   33:33( 7)   36:28( 7)   37:25( 7)   39:52( 6)   42:22( 6)   45:31( 6)   61:06( 6)   67:37( 5)   70:51( 4)   79:00( 4)   80:04( 4)   80:42( 4)  
                                                                        5:37[ 6]    2:31[ 3]    6:03[ 4]    4:37[ 7]    9:15[13]    1:17[ 3]    4:13[13]    2:55[ 3]    0:57[ 1]    2:27[ 1]    2:30[ 6]    3:09[ 1]   15:35[ 1]    6:31[ 2]    3:14[ 6]    8:09[10]    1:04[ 1]    0:38[ 8] 
   5. Reigo Teervalt            Peko            EST  5140 01:23.53      5:44( 7)    8:17( 6)   14:11( 4)   17:54( 4)   25:02( 6)   26:11( 4)   27:53( 4)   31:20( 4)   32:44( 4)   35:39( 4)   38:02( 4)   41:34( 4)   58:57( 3)   66:37( 4)   76:17( 6)   81:29( 5)   83:18( 5)   83:53( 5)  
                                                                        5:44[ 7]    2:33[ 4]    5:54[ 2]    3:43[ 1]    7:08[10]    1:09[ 2]    1:42[ 4]    3:27[ 6]    1:24[ 9]    2:55[ 5]    2:23[ 4]    3:32[ 5]   17:23[ 6]    7:40[ 5]    9:40[13]    5:12[ 1]    1:49[ 9]    0:35[ 3] 
   6. Heiki Rein Kiisler        KEKRSK          EST  8018 01:25.31      8:09(10)   11:17(10)   18:33(10)   22:33( 9)   25:20( 7)   27:12( 5)   30:39( 5)   34:24( 5)   35:26( 5)   37:54( 5)   40:29( 5)   43:38( 5)   59:47( 5)   69:20( 6)   74:21( 5)   83:24( 6)   84:56( 6)   85:31( 6)  
                                                                        8:09[10]    3:08[ 9]    7:16[ 8]    4:00[ 5]    2:47[ 1]    1:52[ 8]    3:27[12]    3:45[10]    1:02[ 2]    2:28[ 2]    2:35[ 7]    3:09[ 1]   16:09[ 3]    9:33[11]    5:01[ 9]    9:03[12]    1:32[ 4]    0:35[ 3] 
   7. Kevin Koskinen            Võru            EST  5038 01:28.35      4:48( 2)    7:44( 3)   13:47( 2)   17:34( 2)   24:29( 5)   33:21( 8)   34:38( 8)   37:35( 8)   39:20( 8)   42:25( 8)   45:53( 8)   49:33( 8)   68:17( 9)   75:57( 8)   78:35( 7)   86:32( 8)   88:04( 7)   88:35( 7)  
                                                                        4:48[ 2]    2:56[ 8]    6:03[ 4]    3:47[ 2]    6:55[ 8]    8:52[12]    1:17[ 1]    2:57[ 4]    1:45[10]    3:05[ 7]    3:28[12]    3:40[ 8]   18:44[ 9]    7:40[ 5]    2:38[ 3]    7:57[ 9]    1:32[ 4]    0:31[ 2] 
   8. Anti Sõukand              Võru            EST  5030 01:28.50      7:24( 9)   10:05( 9)   16:21( 9)   22:04( 8)   29:31( 9)   30:39( 7)   32:25( 6)   35:48( 6)   37:04( 6)   40:12( 7)   43:09( 7)   47:12( 7)   66:53( 8)   75:57( 8)   78:50( 8)   86:24( 7)   88:06( 8)   88:50( 8)  
                                                                        7:24[ 9]    2:41[ 6]    6:16[ 6]    5:43[11]    7:27[11]    1:08[ 1]    1:46[ 6]    3:23[ 5]    1:16[ 7]    3:08[ 9]    2:57[ 9]    4:03[10]   19:41[11]    9:04[ 9]    2:53[ 4]    7:34[ 6]    1:42[ 7]    0:44[11] 
   9. Kristjan Täll             KEKRSK          EST 16245 01:30.03     14:11(13)   17:19(13)   24:54(12)   29:29(12)   32:32(11)   34:17(11)   36:28(11)   40:01(11)   41:18(10)   44:02( 9)   46:27( 9)   49:42( 9)   66:11( 7)   75:22( 7)   80:51( 9)   87:08( 9)   89:28( 9)   90:03( 9)  
                                                                       14:11[13]    3:08[ 9]    7:35[11]    4:35[ 6]    3:03[ 2]    1:45[ 7]    2:11[ 7]    3:33[ 8]    1:17[ 8]    2:44[ 4]    2:25[ 5]    3:15[ 3]   16:29[ 4]    9:11[10]    5:29[12]    6:17[ 4]    2:20[13]    0:35[ 3] 
  10. Andres Saal               Otepää          EST  5117 01:32.36      5:23( 4)    8:38( 8)   16:05( 8)   23:22(10)   31:07(10)   33:33( 9)   36:23(10)   39:50(10)   41:05( 9)   44:15(10)   47:13(10)   51:15(10)   70:54(11)   79:55(11)   82:52(11)   90:27(10)   92:06(10)   92:36(10)  
                                                                        5:23[ 4]    3:15[11]    7:27[10]    7:17[13]    7:45[12]    2:26[ 9]    2:50[10]    3:27[ 6]    1:15[ 6]    3:10[10]    2:58[10]    4:02[ 9]   19:39[10]    9:01[ 8]    2:57[ 5]    7:35[ 7]    1:39[ 6]    0:30[ 1] 
  11. Sander Lembra             Võru            EST  6987 01:33.08      4:56( 3)    7:40( 2)   14:14( 6)   18:54( 6)   22:28( 3)   33:46(10)   35:29( 9)   39:40( 9)   41:33(11)   44:39(11)   47:35(11)   51:40(11)   70:11(10)   78:44(10)   82:46(10)   90:41(11)   92:29(11)   93:08(11)  
                                                                        4:56[ 3]    2:44[ 7]    6:34[ 7]    4:40[ 8]    3:34[ 5]   11:18[13]    1:43[ 5]    4:11[11]    1:53[12]    3:06[ 8]    2:56[ 8]    4:05[11]   18:31[ 7]    8:33[ 7]    4:02[ 8]    7:55[ 8]    1:48[ 8]    0:39[ 9] 
  12. Sven Majorov              JOKA            EST  5599 01:53.40      8:46(12)   12:15(11)   23:06(11)   28:18(11)   34:14(12)   36:41(12)   39:28(12)   43:08(12)   45:31(12)   49:37(12)   53:43(12)   59:45(12)   83:15(12)   93:36(12)   98:41(12)  110:56(12)  113:05(12)  113:40(12)  
                                                                        8:46[12]    3:29[12]   10:51[12]    5:12[10]    5:56[ 7]    2:27[10]    2:47[ 9]    3:40[ 9]    2:23[13]    4:06[12]    4:06[13]    6:02[13]   23:30[12]   10:21[12]    5:05[10]   12:15[13]    2:09[11]    0:35[ 3] 
  13. Sten Paal                 JOKA            EST 16166 02:19.15      8:09(10)   13:16(12)   33:54(13)   40:26(13)   47:28(13)   50:51(13)   54:02(13)   63:28(13)   65:16(13)   70:35(13)   73:59(13)   79:41(13)  109:28(13)  121:45(13)  127:10(13)  136:10(13)  138:22(13)  139:15(13)  
                                                                        8:09[10]    5:07[13]   20:38[13]    6:32[12]    7:02[ 9]    3:23[11]    3:11[11]    9:26[13]    1:48[11]    5:19[13]    3:24[11]    5:42[12]   29:47[13]   12:17[13]    5:25[11]    9:00[11]    2:12[12]    0:53[13] 
      Kristaps Zālītis          Azimuts OK-SmBJ LAT  1820 Ei start    
                                                                     
      Tanel Papp                Võru            EST 12810 Ei start    
                                                                     
M20
10060m 20KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus     1.34\1301m   2.35\436m   3.38\383m   4.33\868m   5.39\415m   6.42\492m   7.49\139m   8.48\263m   9.44\349m   10.51\63m  11.47\126m  12.61\214m   13.62\96m  14.59\354m  15.63\482m  16.60\2566m 17.65\385m  18.83\217m  19.50\531m  20.97\182m   F.\195m      
   1. Aleksandr Shved           SRD             EST  3701 01:10.34      7:51( 2)   10:13( 1)   12:26( 1)   17:47( 1)   20:17( 1)   26:04( 1)   27:09( 1)   29:12( 1)   31:28( 1)   31:46( 1)   32:40( 1)   36:34( 1)   37:51( 1)   39:55( 1)   42:37( 1)   59:13( 1)   61:47( 1)   64:59( 1)   69:03( 1)   70:02( 1)   70:34( 1)  
                                                                        7:51[ 2]    2:22[ 1]    2:13[ 1]    5:21[ 1]    2:30[ 3]    5:47[ 3]    1:05[ 2]    2:03[ 1]    2:16[ 1]    0:18[ 3]    0:54[ 5]    3:54[ 8]    1:17[ 7]    2:04[ 2]    2:42[ 1]   16:36[ 1]    2:34[ 3]    3:12[ 5]    4:04[ 1]    0:59[ 1]    0:32[ 1] 
   2. Uku-Laur Tali             KEKRSK          EST  3013 01:16.05      9:35( 4)   12:19( 4)   14:35( 3)   20:03( 3)   22:18( 3)   30:36( 4)   31:41( 4)   34:13( 3)   36:53( 2)   37:11( 2)   38:01( 2)   39:34( 2)   40:15( 2)   42:36( 2)   45:33( 2)   63:01( 2)   65:33( 2)   67:32( 2)   72:25( 2)   75:19( 2)   76:05( 2)  
                                                                        9:35[ 4]    2:44[ 2]    2:16[ 2]    5:28[ 2]    2:15[ 2]    8:18[ 5]    1:05[ 2]    2:32[ 2]    2:40[ 3]    0:18[ 3]    0:50[ 2]    1:33[ 1]    0:41[ 1]    2:21[ 3]    2:57[ 3]   17:28[ 2]    2:32[ 2]    1:59[ 2]    4:53[ 3]    2:54[ 8]    0:46[ 7] 
   3. Sergei Rjabõshkin         SRD             EST  5274 01:16.55      7:47( 1)   10:58( 2)   13:25( 2)   19:01( 2)   21:10( 2)   27:42( 2)   28:44( 2)   34:59( 4)   37:32( 4)   37:48( 4)   38:35( 4)   40:24( 4)   41:42( 4)   43:43( 4)   46:28( 3)   66:26( 4)   68:41( 4)   70:22( 3)   74:33( 3)   76:14( 3)   76:55( 3)  
                                                                        7:47[ 1]    3:11[ 3]    2:27[ 3]    5:36[ 3]    2:09[ 1]    6:32[ 4]    1:02[ 1]    6:15[ 7]    2:33[ 2]    0:16[ 1]    0:47[ 1]    1:49[ 2]    1:18[ 8]    2:01[ 1]    2:45[ 2]   19:58[ 4]    2:15[ 1]    1:41[ 1]    4:11[ 2]    1:41[ 3]    0:41[ 4] 
   4. Jüri Joonas               Võru            EST  3718 01:19.31      8:29( 3)   11:53( 3)   15:02( 4)   21:11( 4)   24:04( 4)   29:27( 3)   30:46( 3)   33:38( 2)   36:55( 3)   37:14( 3)   38:13( 3)   40:07( 3)   40:56( 3)   43:32( 3)   47:12( 4)   65:50( 3)   68:37( 3)   71:08( 4)   76:48( 4)   78:48( 4)   79:31( 4)  
                                                                        8:29[ 3]    3:24[ 4]    3:09[ 5]    6:09[ 4]    2:53[ 5]    5:23[ 2]    1:19[ 5]    2:52[ 4]    3:17[ 5]    0:19[ 5]    0:59[ 7]    1:54[ 4]    0:49[ 4]    2:36[ 5]    3:40[ 6]   18:38[ 3]    2:47[ 4]    2:31[ 4]    5:40[ 4]    2:00[ 6]    0:43[ 5] 
   5. Taavi-Kalle Kiisler       KEKRSK          EST  4695 01:32.08     10:59( 6)   14:35( 6)   19:22( 7)   27:05( 7)   29:51( 6)   34:57( 5)   36:30( 5)   39:04( 5)   42:08( 5)   42:29( 5)   43:20( 5)   45:24( 5)   46:12( 5)   48:50( 5)   52:12( 5)   73:06( 5)   75:56( 5)   78:22( 5)   90:04( 5)   91:23( 5)   92:08( 5)  
                                                                       10:59[ 6]    3:36[ 6]    4:47[ 8]    7:43[ 7]    2:46[ 4]    5:06[ 1]    1:33[ 7]    2:34[ 3]    3:04[ 4]    0:21[ 7]    0:51[ 3]    2:04[ 5]    0:48[ 3]    2:38[ 6]    3:22[ 5]   20:54[ 5]    2:50[ 5]    2:26[ 3]   11:42[ 8]    1:19[ 2]    0:45[ 6] 
   6. Vaiko Vare                Eesti Kurtide S EST  6026 01:57.18     11:58( 7)   16:03( 7)   19:10( 6)   26:21( 6)   30:13( 7)   49:22( 6)   51:13( 7)   56:48( 7)   66:18( 7)   66:35( 7)   67:37( 7)   69:46( 7)   70:38( 7)   73:36( 7)   77:28( 7)   99:06( 6)  103:27( 7)  107:25( 6)  114:24( 6)  116:43( 6)  117:18( 6)  
                                                                       11:58[ 7]    4:05[ 8]    3:07[ 4]    7:11[ 5]    3:52[ 7]   19:09[ 7]    1:51[ 8]    5:35[ 6]    9:30[ 8]    0:17[ 2]    1:02[ 8]    2:09[ 6]    0:52[ 6]    2:58[ 7]    3:52[ 7]   21:38[ 6]    4:21[ 8]    3:58[ 7]    6:59[ 5]    2:19[ 7]    0:35[ 2] 
   7. Rasmus Sotnik             Otepää          EST  5293 01:59.00     10:34( 5)   13:59( 5)   17:13( 5)   25:26( 5)   29:26( 5)   50:43( 8)   51:54( 8)   55:13( 6)   61:36( 6)   61:58( 6)   62:50( 6)   64:42( 6)   65:29( 6)   68:00( 6)   71:06( 6)   99:10( 7)  103:07( 6)  107:32( 7)  116:30( 7)  118:14( 7)  119:00( 7)  
                                                                       10:34[ 5]    3:25[ 5]    3:14[ 6]    8:13[ 8]    4:00[ 8]   21:17[ 8]    1:11[ 4]    3:19[ 5]    6:23[ 6]    0:22[ 8]    0:52[ 4]    1:52[ 3]    0:47[ 2]    2:31[ 4]    3:06[ 4]   28:04[ 8]    3:57[ 6]    4:25[ 8]    8:58[ 7]    1:44[ 4]    0:46[ 7] 
   8. Martin Betlem             Eesti Kurtide S EST  6978 02:05.05     14:06( 8)   17:46( 8)   22:03( 8)   29:44( 8)   32:58( 8)   49:43( 7)   51:05( 6)   60:20( 8)   69:06( 8)   69:26( 8)   70:21( 8)   74:08( 8)   74:59( 8)   78:34( 8)   82:47( 8)  106:35( 8)  110:36( 8)  114:02( 8)  122:38( 8)  124:26( 8)  125:05( 8)  
                                                                       14:06[ 8]    3:40[ 7]    4:17[ 7]    7:41[ 6]    3:14[ 6]   16:45[ 6]    1:22[ 6]    9:15[ 8]    8:46[ 7]    0:20[ 6]    0:55[ 6]    3:47[ 7]    0:51[ 5]    3:35[ 8]    4:13[ 8]   23:48[ 7]    4:01[ 7]    3:26[ 6]    8:36[ 6]    1:48[ 5]    0:39[ 3] 
      Kristjan Linnus           Peko            EST  5146 Ei start    
                                                                     
      1 Reserv                                  EST     0 NC          
                                                                     
M21A
10060m 20KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus     1.34\1301m   2.35\436m   3.38\383m   4.33\868m   5.39\415m   6.42\492m   7.49\139m   8.48\263m   9.44\349m   10.51\63m  11.47\126m  12.61\214m   13.62\96m  14.59\354m  15.63\482m  16.60\2566m 17.65\385m  18.83\217m  19.50\531m  20.97\182m   F.\195m      
   1. Martins Vimba             Ziemelkurzeme O LAT  2410 01:17.05      7:51( 1)   11:04( 1)   13:39( 1)   18:41( 1)   21:01( 1)   25:22( 1)   26:36( 1)   31:04( 1)   33:23( 1)   33:43( 1)   34:32( 1)   36:06( 1)   36:51( 1)   39:06( 1)   42:02( 1)   61:38( 1)   66:46( 1)   69:03( 1)   74:37( 1)   76:28( 1)   77:05( 1)  
                                                                        7:51[ 1]    3:13[ 3]    2:35[ 1]    5:02[ 1]    2:20[ 1]    4:21[ 2]    1:14[ 4]    4:28[ 4]    2:19[ 1]    0:20[ 1]    0:49[ 1]    1:34[ 1]    0:45[ 1]    2:15[ 2]    2:56[ 1]   19:36[ 2]    5:08[ 6]    2:17[ 2]    5:34[ 2]    1:51[ 5]    0:37[ 1] 
   2. Janek Lauter              -               EST  4260 01:23.08     11:46( 6)   15:09( 6)   18:17( 5)   24:31( 5)   26:53( 4)   30:52( 3)   31:56( 3)   34:30( 2)   37:03( 2)   37:26( 2)   38:26( 2)   40:15( 2)   41:17( 2)   43:49( 2)   46:56( 2)   67:49( 2)   70:47( 2)   74:11( 2)   81:00( 2)   82:26( 2)   83:08( 2)  
                                                                       11:46[ 6]    3:23[ 4]    3:08[ 3]    6:14[ 3]    2:22[ 2]    3:59[ 1]    1:04[ 2]    2:34[ 2]    2:33[ 2]    0:23[ 2]    1:00[ 4]    1:49[ 4]    1:02[ 4]    2:32[ 3]    3:07[ 3]   20:53[ 5]    2:58[ 3]    3:24[ 4]    6:49[ 5]    1:26[ 1]    0:42[ 2] 
   3. Mikk Tali                 KEKRSK          EST  6133 01:26.00      9:13( 2)   12:06( 2)   15:13( 2)   20:58( 2)   23:35( 2)   30:17( 2)   31:28( 2)   38:16( 3)   41:27( 3)   41:55( 3)   42:54( 3)   44:38( 3)   45:42( 3)   48:22( 3)   51:30( 3)   71:38( 3)   74:14( 3)   78:34( 3)   83:48( 3)   85:14( 3)   86:00( 3)  
                                                                        9:13[ 2]    2:53[ 1]    3:07[ 2]    5:45[ 2]    2:37[ 3]    6:42[ 3]    1:11[ 3]    6:48[ 6]    3:11[ 5]    0:28[ 5]    0:59[ 3]    1:44[ 3]    1:04[ 5]    2:40[ 5]    3:08[ 4]   20:08[ 4]    2:36[ 1]    4:20[ 5]    5:14[ 1]    1:26[ 1]    0:46[ 4] 
   4. Alar Kume                 Võru            EST  7521 01:35.08      9:54( 4)   13:56( 4)   17:19( 4)   24:12( 4)   26:57( 5)   44:25( 4)   45:48( 4)   52:34( 5)   55:44( 5)   56:07( 5)   57:05( 5)   58:47( 5)   59:39( 5)   61:47( 5)   64:50( 4)   82:18( 4)   84:58( 4)   86:57( 4)   92:49( 4)   94:24( 4)   95:08( 4)  
                                                                        9:54[ 4]    4:02[ 6]    3:23[ 5]    6:53[ 4]    2:45[ 4]   17:28[ 4]    1:23[ 5]    6:46[ 5]    3:10[ 4]    0:23[ 2]    0:58[ 2]    1:42[ 2]    0:52[ 3]    2:08[ 1]    3:03[ 2]   17:28[ 1]    2:40[ 2]    1:59[ 1]    5:52[ 3]    1:35[ 3]    0:44[ 3] 
   5. Arvo Ambel                                EST  3737 01:40.08      9:14( 3)   12:24( 3)   15:44( 3)   22:54( 3)   26:40( 3)   48:16( 5)   49:19( 5)   51:36( 4)   54:43( 4)   55:07( 4)   56:12( 4)   58:17( 4)   59:08( 4)   61:46( 4)   65:16( 5)   84:56( 5)   88:03( 5)   91:16( 5)   97:32( 5)   99:21( 5)  100:08( 5)  
                                                                        9:14[ 3]    3:10[ 2]    3:20[ 4]    7:10[ 5]    3:46[ 5]   21:36[ 6]    1:03[ 1]    2:17[ 1]    3:07[ 3]    0:24[ 4]    1:05[ 6]    2:05[ 5]    0:51[ 2]    2:38[ 4]    3:30[ 5]   19:40[ 3]    3:07[ 4]    3:13[ 3]    6:16[ 4]    1:49[ 4]    0:47[ 5] 
   6. Raido Viks                Võru            EST 13517 02:17.26     11:15( 5)   14:54( 5)   18:57( 6)   28:01( 6)   31:48( 6)   50:33( 6)   52:20( 6)   56:45( 6)   67:14( 6)   67:58( 6)   69:02( 6)   72:01( 6)   73:20( 6)   76:43( 6)   82:47( 6)  112:59( 6)  117:40( 6)  125:14( 6)  134:10( 6)  136:20( 6)  137:26( 6)  
                                                                       11:15[ 5]    3:39[ 5]    4:03[ 6]    9:04[ 6]    3:47[ 6]   18:45[ 5]    1:47[ 6]    4:25[ 3]   10:29[ 6]    0:44[ 6]    1:04[ 5]    2:59[ 6]    1:19[ 6]    3:23[ 6]    6:04[ 6]   30:12[ 6]    4:41[ 5]    7:34[ 6]    8:56[ 6]    2:10[ 6]    1:06[ 6] 
M21E
12650m 26KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus     1.34\1301m   2.35\436m   3.38\383m  4.31\1010m   5.39\280m   6.41\443m   7.49\185m   8.46\260m   9.43\307m  10.51\129m  11.56\330m  12.54\150m  13.53\396m  14.52\408m  15.45\531m  16.57\617m  17.55\342m  18.71\104m  19.62\120m  20.59\354m  21.63\482m  22.60\2566m 23.65\385m  24.83\217m  25.50\531m  26.97\182m   F.\195m      
   1. Timo Sild                 EKJ SK          EST  3466 01:12.24      6:31( 1)    8:33( 1)   10:38( 1)   15:12( 1)   16:41( 1)   19:34( 1)   20:32( 1)   22:24( 1)   24:07( 1)   24:41( 1)   26:33( 1)   27:22( 1)   29:27( 1)   32:37( 1)   35:53( 1)   39:58( 1)   41:49( 1)   42:35( 1)   44:13( 1)   46:05( 1)   48:37( 1)   63:06( 1)   64:58( 1)   66:29( 1)   70:40( 1)   71:49( 1)   72:24( 1)  
                                                                        6:31[ 1]    2:02[ 1]    2:05[ 2]    4:34[ 1]    1:29[ 2]    2:53[ 1]    0:58[ 1]    1:52[ 1]    1:43[ 2]    0:34[ 1]    1:52[ 1]    0:49[ 1]    2:05[ 1]    3:10[ 1]    3:16[ 1]    4:05[ 1]    1:51[ 1]    0:46[ 1]    1:38[11]    1:52[ 1]    2:32[ 1]   14:29[ 1]    1:52[ 1]    1:31[ 1]    4:11[ 3]    1:09[ 3]    0:35[ 2] 
   2. Rain Eensaar              EKJ SK          EST  1144 01:28.57      7:57( 3)   10:19( 3)   12:23( 2)   17:35( 2)   19:12( 2)   22:44( 2)   24:04( 2)   26:17( 2)   32:04( 2)   32:47( 3)   35:17( 3)   36:21( 3)   38:58( 2)   43:06( 2)   47:05( 2)   51:23( 2)   53:54( 2)   54:44( 2)   55:45( 2)   58:11( 2)   60:59( 2)   78:19( 2)   80:46( 2)   82:32( 2)   86:39( 2)   88:17( 2)   88:57( 2)  
                                                                        7:57[ 3]    2:22[ 3]    2:04[ 1]    5:12[ 4]    1:37[ 4]    3:32[ 3]    1:20[ 5]    2:13[ 3]    5:47[12]    0:43[ 4]    2:30[ 3]    1:04[ 5]    2:37[ 2]    4:08[ 5]    3:59[ 4]    4:18[ 2]    2:31[ 3]    0:50[ 5]    1:01[ 3]    2:26[ 7]    2:48[ 3]   17:20[ 4]    2:27[ 4]    1:46[ 3]    4:07[ 2]    1:38[11]    0:40[ 5] 
   3. Jaagup Truusalu           Võru            EST  4211 01:30.30     10:15(10)   13:50(11)   16:00( 8)   21:11( 5)   22:42( 4)   26:14( 4)   27:39( 4)   30:15( 3)   34:22( 6)   35:04( 6)   37:36( 5)   38:31( 5)   41:43( 4)   45:36( 5)   49:22( 4)   54:26( 3)   57:03( 3)   57:55( 3)   59:20( 3)   61:20( 3)   64:10( 3)   79:55( 4)   82:28( 4)   84:15( 3)   88:44( 3)   89:50( 3)   90:30( 3)  
                                                                       10:15[10]    3:35[11]    2:10[ 3]    5:11[ 3]    1:31[ 3]    3:32[ 3]    1:25[ 7]    2:36[ 4]    4:07[ 9]    0:42[ 3]    2:32[ 4]    0:55[ 2]    3:12[10]    3:53[ 4]    3:46[ 3]    5:04[ 4]    2:37[ 4]    0:52[ 6]    1:25[10]    2:00[ 2]    2:50[ 4]   15:45[ 3]    2:33[ 6]    1:47[ 4]    4:29[ 4]    1:06[ 2]    0:40[ 5] 
   4. Jānis Kūms                OK Aluksne-Ape  LAT     0 01:30.34      7:56( 2)   10:15( 2)   12:55( 3)   17:36( 3)   19:13( 3)   24:09( 3)   25:19( 3)   31:16( 5)   33:22( 4)   34:28( 4)   37:19( 4)   38:14( 4)   40:54( 3)   45:34( 4)   49:17( 3)   55:53( 4)   57:54( 4)   58:42( 4)   59:37( 4)   61:47( 4)   64:24( 4)   79:10( 3)   81:42( 3)   84:55( 4)   89:01( 4)   90:01( 4)   90:34( 4)  
                                                                        7:56[ 2]    2:19[ 2]    2:40[ 6]    4:41[ 2]    1:37[ 4]    4:56[11]    1:10[ 3]    5:57[10]    2:06[ 4]    1:06[11]    2:51[ 6]    0:55[ 2]    2:40[ 3]    4:40[ 8]    3:43[ 2]    6:36[10]    2:01[ 2]    0:48[ 2]    0:55[ 2]    2:10[ 3]    2:37[ 2]   14:46[ 2]    2:32[ 5]    3:13[11]    4:06[ 1]    1:00[ 1]    0:33[ 1] 
   5. Kaarel Kallas             JOKA            EST  3340 01:35.36      8:32( 6)   11:59( 6)   14:25( 6)   21:34( 6)   23:17( 6)   27:38( 7)   29:08( 6)   31:48( 6)   34:28( 7)   35:11( 7)   37:55( 6)   38:57( 6)   41:44( 5)   45:19( 3)   51:08( 5)   56:37( 5)   59:38( 5)   60:27( 5)   61:29( 6)   64:07( 6)   67:15( 5)   84:56( 5)   87:02( 5)   88:45( 5)   93:31( 5)   94:50( 5)   95:36( 5)  
                                                                        8:32[ 6]    3:27[10]    2:26[ 4]    7:09[10]    1:43[ 6]    4:21[ 6]    1:30[ 8]    2:40[ 6]    2:40[ 6]    0:43[ 4]    2:44[ 5]    1:02[ 4]    2:47[ 5]    3:35[ 3]    5:49[10]    5:29[ 7]    3:01[ 7]    0:49[ 4]    1:02[ 4]    2:38[10]    3:08[ 5]   17:41[ 6]    2:06[ 2]    1:43[ 2]    4:46[ 6]    1:19[ 7]    0:46[11] 
   6. Ats Sõnajalg              KEKRSK          EST  9032 01:38.28      8:08( 4)   10:50( 4)   13:32( 4)   21:36( 7)   23:38( 8)   28:58( 9)   30:22( 9)   33:23( 8)   35:45( 8)   36:48( 8)   39:51( 8)   41:08( 8)   43:48( 7)   47:20( 6)   51:50( 6)   56:56( 6)   59:42( 6)   60:30( 6)   61:24( 5)   63:35( 5)   67:15( 5)   85:25( 6)   88:11( 6)   90:14( 6)   96:24( 6)   97:49( 6)   98:28( 6)  
                                                                        8:08[ 4]    2:42[ 4]    2:42[ 7]    8:04[12]    2:02[10]    5:20[12]    1:24[ 6]    3:01[ 7]    2:22[ 5]    1:03[10]    3:03[ 9]    1:17[ 9]    2:40[ 3]    3:32[ 2]    4:30[ 5]    5:06[ 6]    2:46[ 5]    0:48[ 2]    0:54[ 1]    2:11[ 4]    3:40[10]   18:10[ 7]    2:46[ 9]    2:03[ 6]    6:10[10]    1:25[ 8]    0:39[ 4] 
   7. Daniel Vasser             Eesti Kurtide S EST  9765 01:39.46      9:04( 7)   12:14( 7)   16:05( 9)   21:37( 8)   23:22( 7)   28:05( 8)   29:24( 8)   32:29( 7)   34:15( 5)   34:59( 5)   38:44( 7)   40:04( 7)   42:54( 6)   47:28( 7)   52:12( 7)   57:16( 7)   62:31( 7)   63:31( 7)   64:44( 7)   67:00( 7)   70:20( 7)   88:39( 7)   91:21( 7)   93:15( 7)   97:56( 7)   99:10( 7)   99:46( 7)  
                                                                        9:04[ 7]    3:10[ 8]    3:51[11]    5:32[ 5]    1:45[ 7]    4:43[10]    1:19[ 4]    3:05[ 8]    1:46[ 3]    0:44[ 6]    3:45[12]    1:20[11]    2:50[ 6]    4:34[ 7]    4:44[ 7]    5:04[ 4]    5:15[11]    1:00[ 7]    1:13[ 8]    2:16[ 5]    3:20[ 7]   18:19[ 8]    2:42[ 7]    1:54[ 5]    4:41[ 5]    1:14[ 5]    0:36[ 3] 
   8. Taivo Timmusk             HOK             EST  3145 01:47.18      8:27( 5)   11:24( 5)   13:51( 5)   21:00( 4)   23:00( 5)   26:58( 5)   29:18( 7)   35:02(10)   38:13(10)   40:06(10)   43:26(10)   44:38(10)   47:37( 9)   53:09( 8)   57:49( 8)   63:35( 8)   66:51( 8)   67:51( 8)   68:57( 8)   71:21( 8)   74:43( 8)   94:57( 8)   97:47( 8)   99:57( 8)  105:16( 8)  106:34( 8)  107:18( 8)  
                                                                        8:27[ 5]    2:57[ 5]    2:27[ 5]    7:09[10]    2:00[ 9]    3:58[ 5]    2:20[12]    5:44[ 9]    3:11[ 7]    1:53[12]    3:20[10]    1:12[ 7]    2:59[ 7]    5:32[ 9]    4:40[ 6]    5:46[ 8]    3:16[ 9]    1:00[ 7]    1:06[ 5]    2:24[ 6]    3:22[ 8]   20:14[10]    2:50[10]    2:10[ 7]    5:19[ 7]    1:18[ 6]    0:44[ 8] 
   9. Sven Oras                 Ilves           EST  3140 01:55.53     10:09( 9)   13:15( 9)   16:57(10)   24:03(11)   26:02(11)   30:38(11)   32:10(11)   34:47( 9)   38:03( 9)   39:03( 9)   41:55( 9)   43:07( 9)   46:16( 8)   55:11( 9)   60:57( 9)   67:00( 9)   70:08( 9)   72:20( 9)   73:31( 9)   76:05( 9)   79:55( 9)  101:52( 9)  105:09( 9)  108:00( 9)  113:39( 9)  115:08( 9)  115:53( 9)  
                                                                       10:09[ 9]    3:06[ 6]    3:42[10]    7:06[ 9]    1:59[ 8]    4:36[ 8]    1:32[ 9]    2:37[ 5]    3:16[ 8]    1:00[ 8]    2:52[ 7]    1:12[ 7]    3:09[ 9]    8:55[11]    5:46[ 9]    6:03[ 9]    3:08[ 8]    2:12[11]    1:11[ 6]    2:34[ 9]    3:50[11]   21:57[11]    3:17[11]    2:51[10]    5:39[ 9]    1:29[10]    0:45[ 9] 
  10. Tarmo Kuub                LSF PT          EST  4731 02:01.25      9:12( 8)   12:21( 8)   15:21( 7)   22:21( 9)   24:34( 9)   29:13(10)   31:00(10)   38:35(11)   44:11(11)   45:11(11)   48:03(11)   49:10(11)   52:14(10)   59:56(10)   65:05(10)   76:13(10)   80:13(10)   81:27(10)   82:39(10)   85:06(10)   88:22(10)  107:45(10)  110:28(10)  112:42(10)  119:32(10)  120:44(10)  121:25(10)  
                                                                        9:12[ 8]    3:09[ 7]    3:00[ 8]    7:00[ 8]    2:13[12]    4:39[ 9]    1:47[10]    7:35[11]    5:36[11]    1:00[ 8]    2:52[ 7]    1:07[ 6]    3:04[ 8]    7:42[10]    5:09[ 8]   11:08[11]    4:00[10]    1:14[ 9]    1:12[ 7]    2:27[ 8]    3:16[ 6]   19:23[ 9]    2:43[ 8]    2:14[ 8]    6:50[11]    1:12[ 4]    0:41[ 7] 
  11. Kaido Hallik              Ilves           EST  3665 02:01.45     10:29(12)   13:45(10)   18:02(12)   24:52(12)   26:55(12)   31:26(12)   33:21(12)   50:10(12)   55:41(12)   56:33(12)   60:05(12)   61:24(12)   64:41(11)   68:56(11)   74:54(11)   79:50(11)   82:45(11)   84:26(11)   85:41(11)   88:33(11)   92:06(11)  109:28(11)  111:52(11)  114:09(11)  119:34(11)  121:00(11)  121:45(11)  
                                                                       10:29[12]    3:16[ 9]    4:17[12]    6:50[ 7]    2:03[11]    4:31[ 7]    1:55[11]   16:49[12]    5:31[10]    0:52[ 7]    3:32[11]    1:19[10]    3:17[11]    4:15[ 6]    5:58[11]    4:56[ 3]    2:55[ 6]    1:41[10]    1:15[ 9]    2:52[11]    3:33[ 9]   17:22[ 5]    2:24[ 3]    2:17[ 9]    5:25[ 8]    1:26[ 9]    0:45[ 9] 
      Markus Puusepp            Võru            EST  3397 Katk         10:17(11)   14:04(12)   17:05(11)   23:14(10)   24:42(10)   27:37( 6)   28:44( 5)   30:36( 4)   32:09( 3)   32:45( 2)   34:54( 2)   36:14( 2)  
                                                                       10:17[11]    3:47[12]    3:01[ 9]    6:09[ 6]    1:28[ 1]    2:55[ 2]    1:07[ 2]    1:52[ 1]    1:33[ 1]    0:36[ 2]    2:09[ 2]    1:20[11] 
      Andreas Kraas             EKJ SK          EST  2510 Ei start    
                                                                     
      Olle Kärner               EKJ SK          EST   871 Ei start    
                                                                     
M21TECHNO
7570m 14KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus      1.33\644m   2.39\415m   3.41\443m   4.49\185m   5.46\260m   6.44\306m   7.55\256m   8.62\142m   9.56\334m  10.59\186m  11.63\482m  12.65\2851m 13.50\708m  14.97\182m   F.\172m      
   1. Ott Rakkaselg             HOK             EST  1920 00:58.53      6:10(10)    9:11( 9)   13:38( 6)   15:01( 4)   17:46( 2)   20:47( 3)   22:47( 2)   24:00( 2)   26:27( 2)   28:18( 2)   31:17( 2)   50:54( 1)   56:59( 1)   58:13( 1)   58:53( 1)  
                                                                        6:10[10]    3:01[11]    4:27[ 3]    1:23[ 1]    2:45[ 2]    3:01[ 7]    2:00[ 1]    1:13[ 7]    2:27[ 1]    1:51[ 3]    2:59[ 1]   19:37[ 1]    6:05[ 1]    1:14[ 2]    0:40[ 6] 
   2. Andres Lauba              TON             EST  2895 01:05.23      5:11( 3)    7:34( 2)   13:33( 5)   15:11( 5)   18:02( 4)   22:33( 6)   25:15( 5)   26:35( 5)   29:48( 6)   31:51( 5)   35:02( 5)   55:30( 3)   63:19( 2)   64:41( 2)   65:23( 2)  
                                                                        5:11[ 3]    2:23[ 1]    5:59[13]    1:38[ 5]    2:51[ 3]    4:31[12]    2:42[12]    1:20[10]    3:13[ 9]    2:03[ 5]    3:11[ 2]   20:28[ 3]    7:49[ 6]    1:22[ 4]    0:42[ 8] 
   3. Tanel Saue                Mercury         EST  1900 01:06.52      5:17( 4)    8:02( 4)   14:23( 7)   16:16( 7)   19:44( 6)   22:13( 4)   24:54( 4)   26:16( 4)   29:19( 4)   31:18( 4)   35:00( 4)   57:33( 6)   64:50( 3)   66:08( 3)   66:52( 3)  
                                                                        5:17[ 4]    2:45[ 6]    6:21[15]    1:53[ 9]    3:28[ 9]    2:29[ 2]    2:41[11]    1:22[14]    3:03[ 7]    1:59[ 4]    3:42[ 8]   22:33[ 8]    7:17[ 2]    1:18[ 3]    0:44[10] 
   4. Tarmo Klaar               Ilves           EST  1143 01:07.07      5:03( 1)    7:30( 1)   11:45( 1)   13:21( 1)   16:33( 1)   18:52( 1)   21:25( 1)   22:36( 1)   25:22( 1)   27:25( 1)   30:54( 1)   51:22( 2)   65:06( 4)   66:19( 4)   67:07( 4)  
                                                                        5:03[ 1]    2:27[ 2]    4:15[ 2]    1:36[ 4]    3:12[ 7]    2:19[ 1]    2:33[ 8]    1:11[ 5]    2:46[ 2]    2:03[ 5]    3:29[ 6]   20:28[ 3]   13:44[14]    1:13[ 1]    0:48[12] 
   5. Kaupo Järve               LSF PT          EST 15431 01:07.08      8:40(16)   11:23(14)   15:24(10)   17:25(10)   20:06( 8)   24:48( 7)   27:42( 7)   28:43( 7)   31:50( 7)   33:36( 7)   36:56( 7)   57:26( 5)   65:08( 5)   66:33( 5)   67:08( 5)  
                                                                        8:40[16]    2:43[ 5]    4:01[ 1]    2:01[13]    2:41[ 1]    4:42[13]    2:54[13]    1:01[ 1]    3:07[ 8]    1:46[ 1]    3:20[ 4]   20:30[ 5]    7:42[ 3]    1:25[ 6]    0:35[ 2] 
   6. Magnar Alev               Pühajärve       EST  1625 01:08.45      5:10( 2)    7:56( 3)   12:32( 2)   14:18( 2)   17:50( 3)   20:24( 2)   22:53( 3)   24:13( 3)   27:10( 3)   29:15( 3)   32:58( 3)   56:47( 4)   66:33( 6)   67:55( 6)   68:45( 6)  
                                                                        5:10[ 2]    2:46[ 8]    4:36[ 5]    1:46[ 8]    3:32[10]    2:34[ 4]    2:29[ 6]    1:20[10]    2:57[ 5]    2:05[ 7]    3:43[ 9]   23:49[ 9]    9:46[11]    1:22[ 4]    0:50[13] 
   7. Girts Jaunzems            Aluksne OK      LAT     0 01:09.08     69:08(20)  
                                                                               - 
   8. Raivis Reinsons           Auseklis        LAT     0 01:10.27      5:31( 7)    8:11( 6)   12:47( 3)   14:40( 3)   18:07( 5)   22:28( 5)   25:29( 6)   26:38( 6)   29:40( 5)   31:58( 6)   35:27( 6)   59:59( 7)   67:57( 7)   69:35( 7)   70:27( 7)  
                                                                        5:31[ 7]    2:40[ 3]    4:36[ 5]    1:53[ 9]    3:27[ 8]    4:21[10]    3:01[15]    1:09[ 4]    3:02[ 6]    2:18[ 9]    3:29[ 6]   24:32[13]    7:58[ 8]    1:38[12]    0:52[14] 
   9. Raivis Kalnins            OK Aluksne-Ape  LAT     0 01:11.26      7:08(11)   16:53(18)   21:42(17)   23:23(17)   26:31(14)   29:00(12)   31:22(11)   32:33(10)   35:51(10)   37:38( 9)   40:53( 9)   61:19( 8)   69:14( 8)   70:43( 8)   71:26( 8)  
                                                                        7:08[11]    9:45[19]    4:49[ 7]    1:41[ 6]    3:08[ 5]    2:29[ 2]    2:22[ 5]    1:11[ 5]    3:18[11]    1:47[ 2]    3:15[ 3]   20:26[ 2]    7:55[ 7]    1:29[ 8]    0:43[ 9] 
  10. Raino Leopard             Peko            EST  2323 01:12.48     10:02(17)   12:58(16)   17:28(14)   19:53(14)   22:56(11)   25:40( 9)   27:56( 9)   29:09( 8)   31:58( 8)   34:40( 8)   38:08( 8)   62:25( 9)   70:12( 9)   72:11( 9)   72:48( 9)  
                                                                       10:02[17]    2:56[10]    4:30[ 4]    2:25[17]    3:03[ 4]    2:44[ 5]    2:16[ 4]    1:13[ 7]    2:49[ 3]    2:42[14]    3:28[ 5]   24:17[12]    7:47[ 4]    1:59[13]    0:37[ 4] 
  11. Taavi Kuha                Kape            EST  4222 01:14.57      7:58(14)   10:59(12)   15:55(11)   18:37(12)   22:55(10)   27:20(10)   29:57(10)   31:34( 9)   34:50( 9)   38:18(10)   42:42(10)   64:50(10)   72:58(10)   74:25(10)   74:57(10)  
                                                                        7:58[14]    3:01[11]    4:56[ 9]    2:42[19]    4:18[11]    4:25[11]    2:37[10]    1:37[17]    3:16[10]    3:28[15]    4:24[15]   22:08[ 6]    8:08[ 9]    1:27[ 7]    0:32[ 1] 
  12. Indrek Mahla              Peko            EST  2661 01:16.48      5:25( 6)    8:10( 5)   18:30(15)   19:57(15)   23:06(13)   28:33(11)   33:14(12)   34:32(11)   37:28(11)   39:56(11)   44:13(11)   66:22(11)   74:09(11)   76:08(11)   76:48(11)  
                                                                        5:25[ 6]    2:45[ 6]   10:20[19]    1:27[ 2]    3:09[ 6]    5:27[14]    4:41[17]    1:18[ 9]    2:56[ 4]    2:28[11]    4:17[13]   22:09[ 7]    7:47[ 4]    1:59[13]    0:40[ 6] 
  13. Valter Tänav              Rae             EST  4027 01:24.21      7:38(12)   10:20(11)   16:38(13)   18:51(13)   27:25(16)   31:24(14)   34:27(14)   35:32(13)   40:20(13)   42:45(13)   46:28(13)   70:31(12)   81:30(12)   83:46(12)   84:21(12)  
                                                                        7:38[12]    2:42[ 4]    6:18[14]    2:13[15]    8:34[18]    3:59[ 9]    3:03[16]    1:05[ 2]    4:48[15]    2:25[10]    3:43[ 9]   24:03[10]   10:59[13]    2:16[16]    0:35[ 2] 
  14. Ragnar Ilp                                EST  4708 01:32.58     11:27(18)   15:58(17)   21:54(18)   24:05(18)   32:32(19)   35:30(17)   42:37(18)   44:38(17)   49:22(17)   52:03(16)   56:20(16)   80:27(14)   90:44(13)   92:13(13)   92:58(13)  
                                                                       11:27[18]    4:31[18]    5:56[12]    2:11[14]    8:27[17]    2:58[ 6]    7:07[18]    2:01[18]    4:44[14]    2:41[13]    4:17[13]   24:07[11]   10:17[12]    1:29[ 8]    0:45[11] 
  15. Heiki Saal                Otepää          EST  5116 01:36.11     14:15(19)   17:57(19)   24:38(19)   26:08(19)   31:12(18)   40:19(19)   42:30(17)   43:50(16)   48:41(16)   52:55(17)   56:38(17)   85:16(15)   93:25(14)   95:32(15)   96:11(14)  
                                                                       14:15[19]    3:42[16]    6:41[17]    1:30[ 3]    5:04[14]    9:07[18]    2:11[ 3]    1:20[10]    4:51[16]    4:14[18]    3:43[ 9]   28:38[16]    8:09[10]    2:07[15]    0:39[ 5] 
  16. Aigars  Bergs             Azimuts OK-SmBJ LAT     0 01:36.25      5:17( 4)    8:19( 7)   14:53( 9)   17:24( 9)   27:12(15)   33:15(15)   35:21(15)   36:41(14)   44:21(15)   48:30(15)   54:17(15)   80:11(13)   93:55(15)   95:29(14)   96:25(15)  
                                                                        5:17[ 4]    3:02[13]    6:34[16]    2:31[18]    9:48[19]    6:03[16]    2:06[ 2]    1:20[10]    7:40[18]    4:09[17]    5:47[17]   25:54[14]   13:44[14]    1:34[10]    0:56[15] 
  17. Viljar Vainola            Mercury         EST  1698 01:49.37      5:44( 8)    8:36( 8)   13:29( 4)   15:13( 6)   19:47( 7)   38:56(18)   51:37(19)   52:42(18)   56:20(18)   58:35(18)   64:36(18)   92:02(17)  106:14(16)  108:40(16)  109:37(16)  
                                                                        5:44[ 8]    2:52[ 9]    4:53[ 8]    1:44[ 7]    4:34[12]   19:09[19]   12:41[19]    1:05[ 2]    3:38[12]    2:15[ 8]    6:01[18]   27:26[15]   14:12[16]    2:26[17]    0:57[16] 
  18. Guido Aus                                 EST 14990 01:50.13      7:48(13)   11:49(15)   18:32(16)   20:52(16)   27:27(17)   33:29(16)   36:27(16)   37:49(15)   43:40(14)   46:18(14)   51:16(14)   91:10(16)  107:37(17)  109:14(17)  110:13(17)  
                                                                        7:48[13]    4:01[17]    6:43[18]    2:20[16]    6:35[16]    6:02[15]    2:58[14]    1:22[14]    5:51[17]    2:38[12]    4:58[16]   39:54[17]   16:27[17]    1:37[11]    0:59[17] 
      Rünno Sulg                LSF PT          EST  1836 Puuduv KP     5:55( 9)    9:20(10)   14:51( 8)   16:46( 8)   22:04( 9)   25:15( 8)   27:51( 8)  
                                                                        5:55[ 9]    3:25[15]    5:31[11]    1:55[11]    5:18[15]    3:11[ 8]    2:36[ 9] 
      Tarmo Zernant             Ilves           EST  5156 Puuduv KP     8:01(15)   11:12(13)   16:23(12)   18:20(11)   23:02(12)   31:11(13)   33:42(13)   35:07(12)   38:48(12)   42:18(12)   46:14(12)  
                                                                        8:01[15]    3:11[14]    5:11[10]    1:57[12]    4:42[13]    8:09[17]    2:31[ 7]    1:25[16]    3:41[13]    3:30[16]    3:56[12] 
      Hannu Lyyjynen            Bergen          FIN     0 Ei start    
                                                                     
M21VIP
4920m 13KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus      1.73\321m   2.70\213m   3.76\335m   4.58\399m   5.80\410m   6.40\396m   7.81\287m   8.77\444m   9.65\879m  10.83\217m  11.82\367m  12.92\212m  13.97\243m   F.\195m      
   1. Justas Human              OK Baisie Ezi   LAT     0 00:44.03      2:49( 1)    4:48( 1)    7:43( 1)   12:21( 1)   16:43( 1)   20:14( 1)   22:29( 1)   26:00( 1)   33:17( 1)   36:05( 1)   40:16( 1)   41:38( 1)   43:25( 1)   44:03( 1)  
                                                                        2:49[ 1]    1:59[ 1]    2:55[ 1]    4:38[ 1]    4:22[ 1]    3:31[ 1]    2:15[ 1]    3:31[ 1]    7:17[ 1]    2:48[ 1]    4:11[ 1]    1:22[ 1]    1:47[ 1]    0:38[ 1] 
   2. Silver Rebenits           Kape            EST  3820 00:53.52      3:28( 2)    7:04( 2)   10:20( 2)   15:06( 2)   19:34( 2)   23:24( 2)   26:14( 2)   30:24( 2)   40:37( 2)   44:08( 2)   49:19( 2)   51:02( 2)   53:00( 2)   53:52( 2)  
                                                                        3:28[ 2]    3:36[ 2]    3:16[ 2]    4:46[ 2]    4:28[ 2]    3:50[ 2]    2:50[ 2]    4:10[ 2]   10:13[ 2]    3:31[ 2]    5:11[ 2]    1:43[ 2]    1:58[ 2]    0:52[ 2] 
      Jevgeni Shejanov          SRD             RUS     0 Ei start    
                                                                     
      Fernando Galisteo         Club Atletismo  ESP     0 Ei start    
                                                                     
M35
10060m 20KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus     1.34\1301m   2.35\436m   3.38\383m   4.33\868m   5.39\415m   6.42\492m   7.49\139m   8.48\263m   9.44\349m   10.51\63m  11.47\126m  12.61\214m   13.62\96m  14.59\354m  15.63\482m  16.60\2566m 17.65\385m  18.83\217m  19.50\531m  20.97\182m   F.\195m      
   1. Mati Korrol               Mercury         EST  2202 01:11.51      8:16( 1)   12:21( 3)   15:02( 2)   20:02( 2)   22:42( 2)   29:20( 5)   30:20( 5)   33:02( 4)   35:41( 4)   36:07( 4)   36:59( 4)   38:38( 3)   39:40( 3)   41:42( 3)   44:31( 2)   61:00( 2)   63:22( 2)   65:24( 2)   70:04( 2)   71:14( 1)   71:51( 1)  
                                                                        8:16[ 1]    4:05[ 7]    2:41[ 6]    5:00[ 1]    2:40[ 6]    6:38[ 6]    1:00[ 1]    2:42[ 4]    2:39[ 2]    0:26[ 9]    0:52[ 3]    1:39[ 2]    1:02[ 6]    2:02[ 1]    2:49[ 1]   16:29[ 1]    2:22[ 1]    2:02[ 6]    4:40[ 3]    1:10[ 1]    0:37[ 1] 
   2. Tarvo Avaste              Tammed          EST   480 01:12.04      8:24( 2)   11:01( 1)   13:24( 1)   18:50( 1)   21:16( 1)   28:12( 3)   29:13( 2)   31:11( 1)   33:30( 1)   33:51( 1)   34:38( 1)   36:11( 1)   36:58( 1)   39:09( 1)   42:15( 1)   60:20( 1)   62:50( 1)   64:39( 1)   70:00( 1)   71:15( 2)   72:04( 2)  
                                                                        8:24[ 2]    2:37[ 1]    2:23[ 1]    5:26[ 5]    2:26[ 5]    6:56[ 7]    1:01[ 2]    1:58[ 1]    2:19[ 1]    0:21[ 1]    0:47[ 1]    1:33[ 1]    0:47[ 1]    2:11[ 3]    3:06[ 4]   18:05[ 4]    2:30[ 3]    1:49[ 2]    5:21[ 4]    1:15[ 3]    0:49[ 8] 
   3. Margus Marrandi           JOKA            EST  1243 01:14.12      9:33( 5)   12:29( 4)   15:09( 3)   21:01( 4)   23:43( 4)   27:55( 1)   29:00( 1)   31:38( 2)   34:23( 2)   34:45( 2)   35:40( 2)   37:38( 2)   38:40( 2)   41:07( 2)   44:38( 3)   63:36( 3)   66:01( 3)   67:54( 3)   72:17( 3)   73:30( 3)   74:12( 3)  
                                                                        9:33[ 5]    2:56[ 4]    2:40[ 4]    5:52[ 8]    2:42[ 8]    4:12[ 1]    1:05[ 4]    2:38[ 2]    2:45[ 3]    0:22[ 4]    0:55[ 6]    1:58[ 7]    1:02[ 6]    2:27[ 6]    3:31[ 7]   18:58[ 7]    2:25[ 2]    1:53[ 3]    4:23[ 1]    1:13[ 2]    0:42[ 3] 
   4. Erik Saarts               Võru            EST  5813 01:19.38      9:40( 6)   12:43( 5)   15:23( 4)   20:38( 3)   23:02( 3)   28:10( 2)   29:17( 3)   31:58( 3)   34:58( 3)   35:22( 3)   36:16( 3)   39:51( 4)   40:42( 4)   43:04( 4)   46:32( 4)   65:25( 4)   68:02( 4)   70:02( 4)   77:38( 4)   78:54( 4)   79:38( 4)  
                                                                        9:40[ 6]    3:03[ 5]    2:40[ 4]    5:15[ 3]    2:24[ 3]    5:08[ 3]    1:07[ 6]    2:41[ 3]    3:00[ 6]    0:24[ 6]    0:54[ 5]    3:35[ 9]    0:51[ 4]    2:22[ 4]    3:28[ 5]   18:53[ 6]    2:37[ 5]    2:00[ 5]    7:36[ 7]    1:16[ 4]    0:44[ 7] 
   5. Martin Kaup               Elioni SK       EST  9030 01:19.57      9:29( 4)   14:00( 6)   17:02( 6)   22:38( 7)   25:19( 7)   31:52( 6)   32:57( 7)   36:08( 6)   38:58( 5)   39:19( 5)   40:20( 5)   42:08( 5)   43:14( 5)   45:54( 6)   49:32( 6)   67:26( 5)   70:09( 6)   72:20( 6)   77:46( 5)   79:14( 5)   79:57( 5)  
                                                                        9:29[ 4]    4:31[ 8]    3:02[ 8]    5:36[ 6]    2:41[ 7]    6:33[ 5]    1:05[ 4]    3:11[ 5]    2:50[ 5]    0:21[ 1]    1:01[ 9]    1:48[ 3]    1:06[ 8]    2:40[ 8]    3:38[ 8]   17:54[ 3]    2:43[ 7]    2:11[ 7]    5:26[ 5]    1:28[ 7]    0:43[ 5] 
   6. Ain Fjodorov              Rae             EST  6403 01:21.23      8:44( 3)   12:02( 2)   15:41( 5)   21:28( 5)   23:47( 5)   28:41( 4)   29:51( 4)   33:11( 5)   39:32( 6)   39:54( 6)   40:44( 6)   42:37( 6)   43:27( 6)   45:53( 5)   48:47( 5)   67:30( 6)   70:01( 5)   71:40( 5)   79:17( 6)   80:41( 6)   81:23( 6)  
                                                                        8:44[ 3]    3:18[ 6]    3:39[ 9]    5:47[ 7]    2:19[ 2]    4:54[ 2]    1:10[ 7]    3:20[ 6]    6:21[ 7]    0:22[ 4]    0:50[ 2]    1:53[ 6]    0:50[ 3]    2:26[ 5]    2:54[ 3]   18:43[ 5]    2:31[ 4]    1:39[ 1]    7:37[ 8]    1:24[ 6]    0:42[ 3] 
   7. Dmitri Shved              SRD             EST  1029 01:24.49     12:03( 7)   14:40( 7)   17:15( 7)   22:23( 6)   24:35( 6)   31:53( 7)   32:55( 6)   40:25( 7)   47:20( 8)   47:45( 8)   48:38( 8)   50:41( 8)   51:34( 8)   53:37( 7)   56:26( 7)   73:47( 7)   76:25( 7)   78:24( 7)   82:51( 7)   84:08( 7)   84:49( 7)  
                                                                       12:03[ 7]    2:37[ 1]    2:35[ 3]    5:08[ 2]    2:12[ 1]    7:18[ 8]    1:02[ 3]    7:30[ 8]    6:55[ 9]    0:25[ 7]    0:53[ 4]    2:03[ 8]    0:53[ 5]    2:03[ 2]    2:49[ 1]   17:21[ 2]    2:38[ 6]    1:59[ 4]    4:27[ 2]    1:17[ 5]    0:41[ 2] 
   8. Alexander Lebedev         Yarkiy Mir      RUS     0 01:32.36     13:57( 9)   16:47( 8)   19:18( 8)   24:36( 8)   27:00( 8)   34:46( 8)   36:13( 8)   44:15( 8)   47:02( 7)   47:23( 7)   48:18( 7)   50:10( 7)   51:16( 7)   53:43( 8)   57:12( 8)   76:36( 8)   79:29( 8)   82:19( 8)   89:52( 8)   91:53( 8)   92:36( 8)  
                                                                       13:57[ 9]    2:50[ 3]    2:31[ 2]    5:18[ 4]    2:24[ 3]    7:46[ 9]    1:27[ 8]    8:02[ 9]    2:47[ 4]    0:21[ 1]    0:55[ 6]    1:52[ 5]    1:06[ 8]    2:27[ 6]    3:29[ 6]   19:24[ 8]    2:53[ 8]    2:50[ 8]    7:33[ 6]    2:01[ 8]    0:43[ 5] 
   9. Tarmo Pöör                Mercury         EST  6428 01:52.32     12:42( 8)   17:13( 9)   20:10( 9)   30:10( 9)   32:53( 9)   39:15( 9)   40:51( 9)   45:45( 9)   52:31( 9)   52:56( 9)   53:56( 9)   55:44( 9)   56:32( 9)   59:23( 9)   63:23( 9)   88:57( 9)   96:35( 9)  100:54( 9)  109:19( 9)  111:38( 9)  112:32( 9)  
                                                                       12:42[ 8]    4:31[ 8]    2:57[ 7]   10:00[ 9]    2:43[ 9]    6:22[ 4]    1:36[ 9]    4:54[ 7]    6:46[ 8]    0:25[ 7]    1:00[ 8]    1:48[ 3]    0:48[ 2]    2:51[ 9]    4:00[ 9]   25:34[ 9]    7:38[ 9]    4:19[ 9]    8:25[ 9]    2:19[ 9]    0:54[ 9] 
      Otārs Putrālis            OK Azimuts      LAT  1808 Ei start    
                                                                     
      Priit Pääslane            Ilves           EST   738 Ei start    
                                                                     
M40
8380m 17KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus      1.33\644m   2.39\415m   3.45\580m   4.49\421m   5.48\263m   6.57\196m   7.44\198m   8.71\353m   9.62\120m  10.56\334m  11.59\186m  12.63\482m  13.77\2180m 14.65\879m  15.83\217m  16.50\531m  17.97\182m   F.\195m      
   1. Raivo Reiman              West            EST   634 00:58.38      5:22( 8)    7:29( 6)   12:02( 4)   15:17( 4)   17:52( 3)   19:24( 4)   20:55( 3)   23:05( 3)   24:21( 3)   27:12( 3)   28:51( 3)   31:30( 3)   44:47( 2)   50:02( 1)   51:57( 1)   56:54( 2)   58:02( 2)   58:38( 1)  
                                                                        5:22[ 8]    2:07[ 2]    4:33[ 2]    3:15[ 1]    2:35[ 4]    1:32[ 8]    1:31[ 3]    2:10[ 2]    1:16[10]    2:51[ 6]    1:39[ 1]    2:39[ 1]   13:17[ 1]    5:15[ 1]    1:55[ 2]    4:57[ 4]    1:08[ 2]    0:36[ 1] 
   1. Inno Ling                 Lehola          EST   179 00:58.38      3:49( 1)    6:02( 1)   10:52( 2)   14:11( 2)   16:36( 1)   17:42( 1)   18:54( 1)   21:00( 1)   21:51( 1)   23:51( 1)   25:40( 1)   28:48( 1)   42:48( 1)   50:50( 2)   52:36( 2)   56:48( 1)   57:56( 1)   58:38( 1)  
                                                                        3:49[ 1]    2:13[ 3]    4:50[ 3]    3:19[ 2]    2:25[ 1]    1:06[ 1]    1:12[ 1]    2:06[ 1]    0:51[ 1]    2:00[ 1]    1:49[ 2]    3:08[ 6]   14:00[ 2]    8:02[12]    1:46[ 1]    4:12[ 1]    1:08[ 2]    0:42[ 5] 
   3. Kuno Rooba                Rakv            EST  1046 01:00.55      3:57( 2)    6:03( 2)   10:33( 1)   14:02( 1)   17:00( 2)   18:18( 2)   19:50( 2)   22:15( 2)   23:12( 2)   25:27( 2)   27:28( 2)   30:15( 2)   45:55( 3)   51:54( 3)   54:04( 3)   59:10( 3)   60:16( 3)   60:55( 3)  
                                                                        3:57[ 2]    2:06[ 1]    4:30[ 1]    3:29[ 5]    2:58[ 6]    1:18[ 5]    1:32[ 4]    2:25[ 5]    0:57[ 3]    2:15[ 3]    2:01[ 5]    2:47[ 3]   15:40[ 5]    5:59[ 3]    2:10[ 6]    5:06[ 6]    1:06[ 1]    0:39[ 3] 
   4. Margus Klementsov         Mercury         EST  3400 01:06.56      4:27( 4)    6:49( 3)   11:56( 3)   15:16( 3)   21:55( 8)   23:12( 7)   26:06( 7)   28:26( 6)   29:21( 5)   31:34( 5)   33:33( 5)   36:18( 5)   52:18( 4)   57:47( 4)   60:08( 4)   65:09( 4)   66:19( 4)   66:56( 4)  
                                                                        4:27[ 4]    2:22[ 5]    5:07[ 6]    3:20[ 3]    6:39[15]    1:17[ 4]    2:54[11]    2:20[ 4]    0:55[ 2]    2:13[ 2]    1:59[ 4]    2:45[ 2]   16:00[ 7]    5:29[ 2]    2:21[ 8]    5:01[ 5]    1:10[ 4]    0:37[ 2] 
   5. Meelis Zimmermann         Kape            EST  2000 01:07.49      4:25( 3)    7:00( 4)   12:02( 4)   15:27( 5)   17:55( 4)   19:16( 3)   22:27( 4)   25:12( 4)   26:17( 4)   29:29( 4)   31:44( 4)   35:00( 4)   52:29( 5)   58:48( 5)   60:50( 5)   65:44( 5)   67:03( 5)   67:49( 5)  
                                                                        4:25[ 3]    2:35[ 8]    5:02[ 5]    3:25[ 4]    2:28[ 2]    1:21[ 6]    3:11[13]    2:45[ 6]    1:05[ 6]    3:12[ 8]    2:15[ 9]    3:16[ 7]   17:29[10]    6:19[ 6]    2:02[ 4]    4:54[ 3]    1:19[ 8]    0:46[ 9] 
   6. Andres Hummal                             EST  9466 01:09.27      5:42( 9)    8:44( 9)   14:36( 9)   18:13( 9)   20:45( 6)   22:51( 6)   24:52( 5)   28:13( 5)   29:41( 6)   32:21( 6)   34:32( 6)   38:02( 7)   53:11( 6)   59:28( 6)   61:46( 6)   67:30( 6)   68:45( 6)   69:27( 6)  
                                                                        5:42[ 9]    3:02[11]    5:52[10]    3:37[ 7]    2:32[ 3]    2:06[13]    2:01[ 8]    3:21[10]    1:28[13]    2:40[ 5]    2:11[ 7]    3:30[ 9]   15:09[ 3]    6:17[ 5]    2:18[ 7]    5:44[ 9]    1:15[ 5]    0:42[ 5] 
   7. Rein Zaitsev              Peko            EST   493 01:09.29      6:22(10)    8:56(10)   13:53( 7)   17:22( 7)   19:58( 5)   21:14( 5)   26:57(10)   29:10( 7)   30:22( 7)   32:44( 7)   34:40( 7)   37:42( 6)   54:36( 7)   60:43( 7)   62:47( 7)   67:31( 7)   68:47( 7)   69:29( 7)  
                                                                        6:22[10]    2:34[ 6]    4:57[ 4]    3:29[ 5]    2:36[ 5]    1:16[ 3]    5:43[15]    2:13[ 3]    1:12[ 9]    2:22[ 4]    1:56[ 3]    3:02[ 5]   16:54[ 9]    6:07[ 4]    2:04[ 5]    4:44[ 2]    1:16[ 6]    0:42[ 5] 
   8. Māris Stabiņš             Azimuts OK-SmBJ LAT   522 01:16.15      6:36(11)    9:52(12)   15:11(10)   19:12(10)   23:14(10)   25:05( 9)   26:30( 8)   30:07(10)   31:18(10)   34:38( 8)   37:37(10)   41:18( 9)   57:07( 8)   64:21( 8)   67:27( 8)   74:17( 9)   75:35( 8)   76:15( 8)  
                                                                        6:36[11]    3:16[14]    5:19[ 8]    4:01[11]    4:02[11]    1:51[11]    1:25[ 2]    3:37[13]    1:11[ 8]    3:20[ 9]    2:59[13]    3:41[10]   15:49[ 6]    7:14[ 8]    3:06[12]    6:50[11]    1:18[ 7]    0:40[ 4] 
   9. Atis Kalejs               Aluksne         LAT     0 01:16.33      4:52( 5)    7:10( 5)   12:20( 6)   15:58( 6)   20:59( 7)   25:17(10)   26:52( 9)   29:46( 9)   30:46( 9)   35:18(10)   37:25( 9)   40:23( 8)   58:41( 9)   66:42( 9)   68:41( 9)   74:07( 8)   75:49( 9)   76:33( 9)  
                                                                        4:52[ 5]    2:18[ 4]    5:10[ 7]    3:38[ 8]    5:01[14]    4:18[16]    1:35[ 5]    2:54[ 9]    1:00[ 4]    4:32[13]    2:07[ 6]    2:58[ 4]   18:18[12]    8:01[11]    1:59[ 3]    5:26[ 7]    1:42[13]    0:44[ 8] 
  10. Toomas Talumaa            HOK             EST  1085 01:18.54      8:49(16)   11:37(16)   18:08(15)   22:40(14)   25:54(12)   27:23(12)   30:18(12)   33:06(11)   34:36(11)   38:53(11)   41:05(11)   44:33(10)   61:14(10)   68:34(10)   70:59(10)   76:41(10)   78:05(10)   78:54(10)  
                                                                        8:49[16]    2:48[10]    6:31[12]    4:32[13]    3:14[ 8]    1:29[ 7]    2:55[12]    2:48[ 7]    1:30[15]    4:17[12]    2:12[ 8]    3:28[ 8]   16:41[ 8]    7:20[ 9]    2:25[ 9]    5:42[ 8]    1:24[ 9]    0:49[11] 
  11. Arthur Raichmann          LSF PT          EST  2371 01:25.21      6:45(13)    9:28(11)   15:14(11)   19:33(11)   22:44( 9)   24:17( 8)   25:57( 6)   29:43( 8)   30:44( 8)   34:46( 9)   37:17( 8)   46:31(11)   64:27(11)   72:44(11)   75:10(11)   82:20(11)   84:29(11)   85:21(11)  
                                                                        6:45[13]    2:43[ 9]    5:46[ 9]    4:19[12]    3:11[ 7]    1:33[ 9]    1:40[ 6]    3:46[14]    1:01[ 5]    4:02[11]    2:31[11]    9:14[16]   17:56[11]    8:17[14]    2:26[10]    7:10[13]    2:09[15]    0:52[14] 
  12. Enn Jõesaar                               EST   516 01:26.31      7:47(15)   10:21(14)   17:49(13)   21:45(13)   31:42(16)   32:56(16)   37:31(15)   40:21(15)   41:27(15)   44:32(15)   47:53(15)   51:37(13)   67:15(12)   74:25(12)   77:11(12)   84:15(12)   85:41(12)   86:31(12)  
                                                                        7:47[15]    2:34[ 6]    7:28[15]    3:56[10]    9:57[16]    1:14[ 2]    4:35[14]    2:50[ 8]    1:06[ 7]    3:05[ 7]    3:21[16]    3:44[11]   15:38[ 4]    7:10[ 7]    2:46[11]    7:04[12]    1:26[10]    0:50[12] 
  13. Ingus Grasis                              LAT     0 01:32.09      6:39(12)   10:10(13)   17:50(14)   22:52(15)   26:57(13)   28:59(13)   30:42(13)   34:09(12)   35:48(12)   39:44(12)   42:52(12)   47:16(12)   68:04(13)   76:37(13)   81:16(13)   89:36(13)   91:19(13)   92:09(13)  
                                                                        6:39[12]    3:31[16]    7:40[16]    5:02[16]    4:05[12]    2:02[12]    1:43[ 7]    3:27[11]    1:39[16]    3:56[10]    3:08[15]    4:24[13]   20:48[15]    8:33[15]    4:39[15]    8:20[16]    1:43[14]    0:50[12] 
  14. Kristjan Leiger           Kape            EST  4437 01:33.04      5:13( 7)    8:32( 8)   15:43(12)   20:43(12)   24:18(11)   26:49(11)   29:30(11)   34:28(13)   35:56(13)   42:30(13)   44:53(13)   53:00(15)   71:43(14)   79:41(14)   83:17(14)   90:46(14)   92:17(14)   93:04(14)  
                                                                        5:13[ 7]    3:19[15]    7:11[14]    5:00[15]    3:35[10]    2:31[15]    2:41[10]    4:58[16]    1:28[13]    6:34[16]    2:23[10]    8:07[15]   18:43[13]    7:58[10]    3:36[14]    7:29[15]    1:31[11]    0:47[10] 
  15. Indrek Viikmaa            West            EST   842 01:40.17      7:04(14)   10:44(15)   18:26(16)   24:43(16)   29:29(15)   31:38(15)   33:58(14)   38:17(14)   39:43(14)   44:22(14)   47:24(14)   52:18(14)   75:22(15)   86:05(16)   89:22(15)   96:49(15)   99:24(15)  100:17(15)  
                                                                        7:04[14]    3:40[17]    7:42[17]    6:17[17]    4:46[13]    2:09[14]    2:20[ 9]    4:19[15]    1:26[11]    4:39[14]    3:02[14]    4:54[14]   23:04[16]   10:43[16]    3:17[13]    7:27[14]    2:35[16]    0:53[15] 
  16. Sergei Iudov              Pihkva          RUS     0 01:41.11     10:57(17)   14:00(17)   21:07(17)   25:41(17)   29:09(14)   30:52(14)   39:01(16)   42:33(16)   44:00(16)   50:24(16)   53:07(16)   57:21(16)   76:43(16)   84:48(15)   91:58(16)   98:40(16)  100:15(16)  101:11(16)  
                                                                       10:57[17]    3:03[12]    7:07[13]    4:34[14]    3:28[ 9]    1:43[10]    8:09[16]    3:32[12]    1:27[12]    6:24[15]    2:43[12]    4:14[12]   19:22[14]    8:05[13]    7:10[16]    6:42[10]    1:35[12]    0:56[16] 
      Mart Ostra                MARU            EST   642 Puuduv KP     5:08( 6)    8:22( 7)   14:18( 8)   18:04( 8)  
                                                                        5:08[ 6]    3:14[13]    5:56[11]    3:46[ 9] 
      Valdis Lepiksons          Auseklis IK     LAT     0 Ei start    
                                                                     
      Alvis Lepiksons           Auseklis IK     LAT     0 Ei start    
                                                                     
M45
7570m 14KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus      1.33\644m   2.39\415m   3.41\443m   4.49\185m   5.46\260m   6.44\306m   7.55\256m   8.62\142m   9.56\334m  10.59\186m  11.63\482m  12.65\2851m 13.50\708m  14.97\182m   F.\172m      
   1. Antti Roose               Kobras          EST  4962 00:56.56      4:31( 1)    6:51( 1)   10:33( 1)   11:57( 1)   14:16( 1)   16:57( 1)   18:33( 1)   19:35( 1)   23:31( 1)   25:20( 1)   28:23( 1)   48:20( 1)   55:10( 1)   56:18( 1)   56:56( 1)  
                                                                        4:31[ 1]    2:20[ 2]    3:42[ 1]    1:24[ 1]    2:19[ 2]    2:41[ 3]    1:36[ 1]    1:02[ 2]    3:56[ 8]    1:49[ 3]    3:03[ 3]   19:57[ 1]    6:50[ 3]    1:08[ 1]    0:38[ 1] 
   2. Taivo Tali                KEKRSK          EST  1152 00:59.19      5:30( 6)    8:03( 6)   12:02( 5)   13:34( 4)   15:51( 3)   18:45( 2)   20:37( 2)   21:40( 2)   25:28( 2)   27:15( 2)   30:16( 2)   50:19( 2)   57:26( 2)   58:36( 2)   59:19( 2)  
                                                                        5:30[ 6]    2:33[ 5]    3:59[ 2]    1:32[ 4]    2:17[ 1]    2:54[ 5]    1:52[ 2]    1:03[ 3]    3:48[ 6]    1:47[ 1]    3:01[ 2]   20:03[ 3]    7:07[ 4]    1:10[ 3]    0:43[ 5] 
   3. Johan Alenius             IFK Lidingö     SWE  7149 01:00.53      4:57( 5)    7:41( 5)   11:57( 4)   13:49( 5)   16:53( 4)   19:27( 3)   21:44( 3)   23:05( 3)   26:03( 3)   28:32( 3)   31:58( 3)   52:13( 3)   58:45( 3)   60:11( 3)   60:53( 3)  
                                                                        4:57[ 5]    2:44[ 7]    4:16[ 6]    1:52[ 8]    3:04[ 5]    2:34[ 2]    2:17[ 6]    1:21[ 9]    2:58[ 2]    2:29[ 8]    3:26[ 6]   20:15[ 4]    6:32[ 1]    1:26[ 5]    0:42[ 3] 
   4. Tõnu Tänav                Rae             EST   212 01:04.35      4:31( 1)    7:00( 2)   11:32( 3)   13:06( 3)   17:32( 5)   20:05( 4)   22:44( 4)   24:04( 4)   27:10( 4)   28:59( 4)   32:52( 4)   54:25( 4)   62:29( 4)   63:49( 4)   64:35( 4)  
                                                                        4:31[ 1]    2:29[ 3]    4:32[ 7]    1:34[ 5]    4:26[ 7]    2:33[ 1]    2:39[10]    1:20[ 8]    3:06[ 4]    1:49[ 3]    3:53[ 8]   21:33[ 5]    8:04[ 6]    1:20[ 4]    0:46[ 6] 
   5. Tõnu Ilves                Kape            EST  2013 01:06.52      6:24( 9)    8:43( 7)   12:45( 6)   14:16( 6)   21:43( 7)   26:20( 7)   28:23( 7)   29:21( 7)   33:36( 7)   35:24( 7)   38:18( 7)   58:17( 7)   65:02( 5)   66:10( 5)   66:52( 5)  
                                                                        6:24[ 9]    2:19[ 1]    4:02[ 3]    1:31[ 3]    7:27[10]    4:37[ 9]    2:03[ 5]    0:58[ 1]    4:15[ 9]    1:48[ 2]    2:54[ 1]   19:59[ 2]    6:45[ 2]    1:08[ 1]    0:42[ 3] 
   6. Andy Karjus               Võru            EST  6043 01:07.23      4:45( 4)    7:20( 4)   16:06(10)   17:44( 9)   20:18( 6)   23:04( 6)   24:56( 5)   25:59( 5)   29:23( 6)   31:29( 6)   34:40( 6)   56:22( 5)   65:14( 6)   66:42( 6)   67:23( 6)  
                                                                        4:45[ 4]    2:35[ 6]    8:46[11]    1:38[ 7]    2:34[ 3]    2:46[ 4]    1:52[ 2]    1:03[ 3]    3:24[ 5]    2:06[ 7]    3:11[ 4]   21:42[ 6]    8:52[ 7]    1:28[ 7]    0:41[ 2] 
   7. Toomas Tarve              Kobras          EST  5931 01:07.33      4:37( 3)    7:08( 3)   11:21( 2)   12:50( 2)   15:39( 2)   22:22( 5)   24:59( 6)   26:12( 6)   28:52( 5)   30:50( 5)   34:16( 5)   57:30( 6)   65:18( 7)   66:44( 7)   67:33( 7)  
                                                                        4:37[ 3]    2:31[ 4]    4:13[ 5]    1:29[ 2]    2:49[ 4]    6:43[11]    2:37[ 9]    1:13[ 6]    2:40[ 1]    1:58[ 6]    3:26[ 6]   23:14[ 7]    7:48[ 5]    1:26[ 5]    0:49[ 7] 
   8. Tõnu Lauter               -               EST  3822 01:18.10      8:04(11)   10:52(11)   14:54( 8)   16:28( 8)   23:21( 8)   28:41( 9)   30:35( 9)   31:44( 8)   35:35( 8)   37:32( 8)   40:48( 8)   64:40( 8)   74:45( 8)   77:02( 8)   78:10( 8)  
                                                                        8:04[11]    2:48[ 9]    4:02[ 3]    1:34[ 5]    6:53[ 9]    5:20[10]    1:54[ 4]    1:09[ 5]    3:51[ 7]    1:57[ 5]    3:16[ 5]   23:52[ 8]   10:05[ 8]    2:17[10]    1:08[11] 
   9. Andres Saetalu                            EST 16083 01:30.47      6:58(10)   10:26(10)   15:46( 9)   21:45(11)   25:14( 9)   28:12( 8)   30:34( 8)   32:14( 9)   37:20(10)   40:07( 9)   45:09( 9)   73:11( 9)   87:46( 9)   89:58( 9)   90:47( 9)  
                                                                        6:58[10]    3:28[11]    5:20[ 9]    5:59[11]    3:29[ 6]    2:58[ 6]    2:22[ 7]    1:40[10]    5:06[11]    2:47[10]    5:02[10]   28:02[10]   14:35[11]    2:12[ 9]    0:49[ 7] 
  10. Raivo  Panker             Mercury         EST  2685 01:34.52      6:14( 8)    9:01( 8)   17:07(11)   19:06(10)   25:41(10)   30:11(10)   38:04(11)   41:54(11)   46:58(11)   49:34(11)   54:38(11)   80:11(10)   91:50(10)   93:45(10)   94:52(10)  
                                                                        6:14[ 8]    2:47[ 8]    8:06[10]    1:59[10]    6:35[ 8]    4:30[ 8]    7:53[11]    3:50[11]    5:04[10]    2:36[ 9]    5:04[11]   25:33[ 9]   11:39[10]    1:55[ 8]    1:07[10] 
  11. Lauri Leppik              TAOK            EST  4194 01:36.05      6:06( 7)    9:09( 9)   14:14( 7)   16:12( 7)   27:21(11)   30:31(11)   32:57(10)   34:10(10)   37:12( 9)   41:29(10)   45:40(10)   82:21(11)   92:26(11)   95:03(11)   96:05(11)  
                                                                        6:06[ 7]    3:03[10]    5:05[ 8]    1:58[ 9]   11:09[11]    3:10[ 7]    2:26[ 8]    1:13[ 6]    3:02[ 3]    4:17[11]    4:11[ 9]   36:41[11]   10:05[ 8]    2:37[11]    1:02[ 9] 
      Urmas Sulaoja             Jõhvikas        EST  2401 Ei start    
                                                                     
      Ahto Lanamäki             Bergen          FIN     0 Ei start    
                                                                     
      Martin Farenfield         QOC             USA     0 NC          
                                                                     
M50
7110m 19KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus      1.31\565m   2.39\280m   3.41\443m   4.49\185m   5.51\423m   6.47\126m   7.71\257m   8.62\120m   9.59\354m  10.54\243m  11.46\707m  12.58\1320m 13.75\206m  14.36\355m  15.85\135m  16.72\614m  17.37\220m  18.74\237m  19.97\124m   F.\195m      
   1. Igors Bužs                Meridiāns       LAT     0 00:56.48      4:35( 2)    6:34( 3)   10:54( 4)   12:24( 4)   15:20( 2)   16:25( 4)   18:33( 2)   19:36( 2)   22:01( 2)   23:47( 2)   29:27( 2)   38:59( 2)   40:53( 2)   43:36( 1)   44:44( 1)   50:07( 1)   52:16( 1)   54:37( 1)   56:01( 1)   56:48( 1)  
                                                                        4:35[ 2]    1:59[ 5]    4:20[ 7]    1:30[ 5]    2:56[ 1]    1:05[ 6]    2:08[ 1]    1:03[ 5]    2:25[ 3]    1:46[ 3]    5:40[ 2]    9:32[ 4]    1:54[ 4]    2:43[ 1]    1:08[ 4]    5:23[ 2]    2:09[ 4]    2:21[ 6]    1:24[10]    0:47[10] 
   2. Tiit Tali                 Ilves           EST   303 00:58.47      4:17( 1)    6:01( 1)    9:46( 1)   11:01( 1)   13:58( 1)   14:51( 1)   17:54( 1)   19:12( 1)   21:46( 1)   23:21( 1)   28:44( 1)   38:47( 1)   40:38( 1)   43:45( 2)   44:57( 2)   52:43( 2)   54:58( 2)   57:07( 2)   58:03( 2)   58:47( 2)  
                                                                        4:17[ 1]    1:44[ 2]    3:45[ 1]    1:15[ 1]    2:57[ 2]    0:53[ 2]    3:03[ 9]    1:18[10]    2:34[ 5]    1:35[ 1]    5:23[ 1]   10:03[ 6]    1:51[ 1]    3:07[ 5]    1:12[ 7]    7:46[ 5]    2:15[ 6]    2:09[ 3]    0:56[ 2]    0:44[ 5] 
   3. Girts Mamis               Mona OK         LAT  1107 00:59.15      4:50( 4)    6:50( 4)   10:50( 3)   12:15( 3)   15:21( 4)   16:20( 2)   18:50( 3)   19:50( 3)   22:26( 3)   24:17( 3)   30:03( 3)   39:10( 3)   41:03( 3)   43:55( 3)   45:02( 3)   53:30( 3)   55:21( 3)   57:30( 3)   58:31( 3)   59:15( 3)  
                                                                        4:50[ 4]    2:00[ 6]    4:00[ 3]    1:25[ 3]    3:06[ 4]    0:59[ 3]    2:30[ 5]    1:00[ 3]    2:36[ 6]    1:51[ 5]    5:46[ 3]    9:07[ 3]    1:53[ 3]    2:52[ 4]    1:07[ 2]    8:28[ 7]    1:51[ 1]    2:09[ 3]    1:01[ 4]    0:44[ 5] 
   4. Eduard Pukkonen           KEKRSK          EST  4278 01:00.38      7:35( 9)    9:20( 8)   13:33( 8)   15:18( 8)   18:18( 7)   19:09( 7)   21:33( 6)   22:29( 6)   24:51( 6)   26:50( 6)   33:05( 4)   42:56( 4)   44:50( 4)   47:34( 4)   48:42( 4)   54:08( 4)   56:19( 4)   58:39( 4)   59:59( 4)   60:38( 4)  
                                                                        7:35[ 9]    1:45[ 3]    4:13[ 5]    1:45[ 8]    3:00[ 3]    0:51[ 1]    2:24[ 3]    0:56[ 1]    2:22[ 2]    1:59[ 6]    6:15[ 4]    9:51[ 5]    1:54[ 4]    2:44[ 2]    1:08[ 4]    5:26[ 3]    2:11[ 5]    2:20[ 5]    1:20[ 9]    0:39[ 2] 
   5. Ēriks Ūdris               CPSS/Meridiāns/ LAT     0 01:02.58      4:42( 3)    6:27( 2)   10:19( 2)   11:40( 2)   15:20( 2)   16:23( 3)   20:13( 4)   21:20( 4)   23:39( 4)   25:16( 4)   34:55( 6)   43:56( 6)   45:55( 6)   51:04( 6)   52:11( 6)   57:24( 5)   59:32( 6)   61:32( 6)   62:22( 5)   62:58( 5)  
                                                                        4:42[ 3]    1:45[ 3]    3:52[ 2]    1:21[ 2]    3:40[ 7]    1:03[ 5]    3:50[12]    1:07[ 6]    2:19[ 1]    1:37[ 2]    9:39[10]    9:01[ 2]    1:59[ 6]    5:09[10]    1:07[ 2]    5:13[ 1]    2:08[ 3]    2:00[ 1]    0:50[ 1]    0:36[ 1] 
   6. Maido Kaljur              KEKRSK          EST  2201 01:03.11      6:54( 7)    8:34( 7)   12:35( 6)   14:03( 5)   17:20( 5)   18:58( 5)   21:18( 5)   22:17( 5)   24:43( 5)   26:31( 5)   34:17( 5)   43:09( 5)   45:00( 5)   47:51( 5)   48:55( 5)   57:26( 6)   59:19( 5)   61:27( 5)   62:27( 6)   63:11( 6)  
                                                                        6:54[ 7]    1:40[ 1]    4:01[ 4]    1:28[ 4]    3:17[ 5]    1:38[11]    2:20[ 2]    0:59[ 2]    2:26[ 4]    1:48[ 4]    7:46[ 6]    8:52[ 1]    1:51[ 1]    2:51[ 3]    1:04[ 1]    8:31[ 8]    1:53[ 2]    2:08[ 2]    1:00[ 3]    0:44[ 5] 
   7. Raul Olesk                Kobras          EST  2012 01:10.11      5:43( 6)    7:55( 6)   12:47( 7)   14:24( 6)   17:54( 6)   19:04( 6)   21:47( 7)   22:57( 7)   25:52( 7)   28:11( 7)   35:30( 7)   46:09( 7)   48:34( 7)   53:01( 7)   54:27( 7)   62:15( 7)   64:46( 7)   68:07( 7)   69:25( 7)   70:11( 7)  
                                                                        5:43[ 6]    2:12[ 8]    4:52[ 8]    1:37[ 6]    3:30[ 6]    1:10[10]    2:43[ 6]    1:10[ 7]    2:55[ 7]    2:19[ 9]    7:19[ 5]   10:39[ 7]    2:25[ 7]    4:27[ 8]    1:26[ 8]    7:48[ 6]    2:31[ 8]    3:21[10]    1:18[ 8]    0:46[ 9] 
   8. Raul  Laas                JOKA            EST  5372 01:11.14      5:12( 5)    7:12( 5)   11:25( 5)   14:48( 7)   18:43( 8)   19:48( 8)   22:13( 8)   23:14( 8)   26:18( 8)   28:26( 8)   39:45( 8)   50:32( 8)   53:04( 8)   56:32( 8)   57:41( 8)   63:48( 8)   67:07( 8)   69:32( 8)   70:34( 8)   71:14( 8)  
                                                                        5:12[ 5]    2:00[ 6]    4:13[ 5]    3:23[12]    3:55[ 8]    1:05[ 6]    2:25[ 4]    1:01[ 4]    3:04[ 9]    2:08[ 7]   11:19[11]   10:47[ 8]    2:32[ 9]    3:28[ 6]    1:09[ 6]    6:07[ 4]    3:19[11]    2:25[ 7]    1:02[ 5]    0:40[ 3] 
   9. Tõnu Loog                 Kobras          EST  1169 01:21.57     10:53(12)   13:08(11)   20:29(12)   22:18(12)   26:31(11)   27:31(11)   30:25(11)   31:43(11)   34:57(10)   37:21( 9)   45:09( 9)   57:14( 9)   59:39( 9)   64:01( 9)   65:45( 9)   74:40( 9)   77:05( 9)   80:10( 9)   81:14( 9)   81:57( 9)  
                                                                       10:53[12]    2:15[ 9]    7:21[12]    1:49[ 9]    4:13[ 9]    1:00[ 4]    2:54[ 7]    1:18[10]    3:14[11]    2:24[10]    7:48[ 7]   12:05[10]    2:25[ 7]    4:22[ 7]    1:44[11]    8:55[11]    2:25[ 7]    3:05[ 9]    1:04[ 6]    0:43[ 4] 
  10. Andrus Sipsaka            KEKRSK          EST  2854 01:31.16      7:29( 8)    9:45( 9)   14:43( 9)   16:27( 9)   22:17( 9)   23:26( 9)   26:56( 9)   28:22( 9)   37:23(11)   40:49(12)   50:03(11)   62:05(11)   65:00(11)   69:47(10)   74:12(11)   82:43(10)   85:46(10)   89:07(10)   90:31(10)   91:16(10)  
                                                                        7:29[ 8]    2:16[10]    4:58[ 9]    1:44[ 7]    5:50[12]    1:09[ 9]    3:30[10]    1:26[12]    9:01[12]    3:26[12]    9:14[ 9]   12:02[ 9]    2:55[11]    4:47[ 9]    4:25[12]    8:31[ 8]    3:03[10]    3:21[10]    1:24[10]    0:45[ 8] 
  11. Matti Betlem                              EST  1859 01:33.20      9:55(10)   12:33(10)   17:57(10)   21:02(10)   25:24(10)   26:30(10)   30:15(10)   31:29(10)   34:37( 9)   37:35(10)   46:16(10)   60:34(10)   63:58(10)   71:55(11)   73:32(10)   84:32(11)   88:25(11)   91:16(11)   92:31(11)   93:20(11)  
                                                                        9:55[10]    2:38[11]    5:24[10]    3:05[11]    4:22[10]    1:06[ 8]    3:45[11]    1:14[ 8]    3:08[10]    2:58[11]    8:41[ 8]   14:18[12]    3:24[12]    7:57[12]    1:37[10]   11:00[12]    3:53[12]    2:51[ 8]    1:15[ 7]    0:49[11] 
  12. Viesturs  Lucans                          LAT     0 01:49.48     10:47(11)   13:38(12)   20:02(11)   21:58(11)   26:56(12)   30:44(12)   33:42(12)   34:59(12)   38:02(12)   40:10(11)   66:16(12)   78:33(12)   81:27(12)   88:34(12)   90:06(12)   98:40(12)  101:20(12)  107:02(12)  108:45(12)  109:48(12)  
                                                                       10:47[11]    2:51[12]    6:24[11]    1:56[10]    4:58[11]    3:48[12]    2:58[ 8]    1:17[ 9]    3:03[ 8]    2:08[ 7]   26:06[12]   12:17[11]    2:54[10]    7:07[11]    1:32[ 9]    8:34[10]    2:40[ 9]    5:42[12]    1:43[12]    1:03[12] 
M55
7110m 19KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus      1.31\565m   2.39\280m   3.41\443m   4.49\185m   5.51\423m   6.47\126m   7.71\257m   8.62\120m   9.59\354m  10.54\243m  11.46\707m  12.58\1320m 13.75\206m  14.36\355m  15.85\135m  16.72\614m  17.37\220m  18.74\237m  19.97\124m   F.\195m      
   1. Toivo Toomas              Peko            EST   217 01:08.04      4:21( 1)    6:09( 1)   10:17( 1)   11:52( 1)   15:21( 1)   16:16( 1)   19:14( 1)   21:20( 1)   23:40( 1)   25:18( 1)   32:25( 1)   44:38( 1)   47:47( 1)   51:58( 1)   53:16( 1)   61:56( 1)   64:02( 1)   66:19( 1)   67:22( 1)   68:04( 1)  
                                                                        4:21[ 1]    1:48[ 1]    4:08[ 1]    1:35[ 2]    3:29[ 2]    0:55[ 1]    2:58[ 9]    2:06[15]    2:20[ 1]    1:38[ 1]    7:07[ 4]   12:13[ 8]    3:09[11]    4:11[ 6]    1:18[ 4]    8:40[ 9]    2:06[ 1]    2:17[ 2]    1:03[ 1]    0:42[ 1] 
   2. Rein Rooni                Orvand          EST   240 01:08.13      4:41( 2)    6:43( 2)   11:27( 2)   13:08( 2)   16:30( 2)   17:32( 2)   20:18( 2)   21:28( 2)   23:53( 2)   25:38( 2)   33:13( 2)   47:17( 2)   49:22( 2)   52:34( 2)   53:56( 2)   62:04( 2)   64:16( 2)   66:21( 2)   67:25( 2)   68:13( 2)  
                                                                        4:41[ 2]    2:02[ 2]    4:44[ 4]    1:41[ 3]    3:22[ 1]    1:02[ 2]    2:46[ 4]    1:10[ 2]    2:25[ 2]    1:45[ 2]    7:35[ 7]   14:04[13]    2:05[ 1]    3:12[ 2]    1:22[ 5]    8:08[ 6]    2:12[ 3]    2:05[ 1]    1:04[ 2]    0:48[ 2] 
   3. Udo Lüüs                  Ilves           EST   128 01:12.09      5:29( 5)    7:41( 5)   13:52( 6)   15:25( 6)   19:06( 3)   20:19( 3)   22:52( 3)   24:30( 3)   27:19( 3)   29:25( 3)   38:20( 6)   49:07( 4)   52:15( 3)   56:06( 3)   57:22( 3)   65:08( 4)   67:24( 3)   69:53( 3)   71:20( 3)   72:09( 3)  
                                                                        5:29[ 5]    2:12[ 5]    6:11[11]    1:33[ 1]    3:41[ 4]    1:13[ 6]    2:33[ 1]    1:38[13]    2:49[ 8]    2:06[ 4]    8:55[11]   10:47[ 2]    3:08[10]    3:51[ 4]    1:16[ 2]    7:46[ 4]    2:16[ 4]    2:29[ 4]    1:27[12]    0:49[ 4] 
   4. Andres Minn               JOKA            EST   355 01:12.54      6:32(10)    8:37( 9)   13:01( 4)   14:50( 4)   19:12( 4)   20:25( 4)   24:50( 7)   25:51( 7)   28:33( 6)   30:21( 6)   37:11( 3)   51:07( 6)   53:43( 6)   56:45( 4)   58:08( 4)   64:13( 3)   67:31( 4)   70:46( 4)   71:57( 4)   72:54( 4)  
                                                                        6:32[10]    2:05[ 3]    4:24[ 2]    1:49[ 5]    4:22[10]    1:13[ 6]    4:25[15]    1:01[ 1]    2:42[ 5]    1:48[ 3]    6:50[ 2]   13:56[12]    2:36[ 6]    3:02[ 1]    1:23[ 6]    6:05[ 1]    3:18[14]    3:15[11]    1:11[ 4]    0:57[ 9] 
   5. Ahto Karu                 JOKA            EST   884 01:16.08      6:16( 9)    8:38(10)   14:15( 8)   16:06( 8)   20:13( 7)   21:20( 7)   24:20( 6)   25:47( 6)   29:02( 8)   31:19( 8)   39:05( 7)   51:01( 5)   53:36( 5)   58:10( 5)   59:51( 5)   68:55( 5)   71:17( 5)   74:05( 5)   75:16( 5)   76:08( 5)  
                                                                        6:16[ 9]    2:22[ 9]    5:37[ 9]    1:51[ 6]    4:07[ 9]    1:07[ 4]    3:00[10]    1:27[11]    3:15[14]    2:17[11]    7:46[ 9]   11:56[ 5]    2:35[ 4]    4:34[ 8]    1:41[14]    9:04[12]    2:22[ 6]    2:48[ 9]    1:11[ 4]    0:52[ 7] 
   6. Jüri Rokko                SK RT           EST  1240 01:18.09      5:17( 4)    7:31( 4)   14:06( 7)   16:02( 7)   19:56( 6)   21:02( 6)   23:52( 5)   25:06( 5)   27:49( 4)   30:01( 4)   41:40(11)   53:08( 9)   55:42( 8)   60:17( 7)   62:47( 8)   71:25( 7)   73:35( 6)   76:02( 6)   77:18( 6)   78:09( 6)  
                                                                        5:17[ 4]    2:14[ 6]    6:35[13]    1:56[ 8]    3:54[ 7]    1:06[ 3]    2:50[ 6]    1:14[ 3]    2:43[ 6]    2:12[ 8]   11:39[16]   11:28[ 3]    2:34[ 3]    4:35[ 9]    2:30[16]    8:38[ 8]    2:10[ 2]    2:27[ 3]    1:16[ 8]    0:51[ 6] 
   7. Vilnis Velkeris           Aluksne OK      LAT     0 01:18.19      8:02(14)   10:11(11)   14:51( 9)   16:47( 9)   20:21( 8)   22:10( 8)   24:56( 8)   26:14( 8)   28:49( 7)   30:55( 7)   37:34( 4)   47:47( 3)   53:19( 4)   63:14(11)   64:25(11)   70:45( 6)   73:44( 7)   76:24( 7)   77:31( 7)   78:19( 7)  
                                                                        8:02[14]    2:09[ 4]    4:40[ 3]    1:56[ 8]    3:34[ 3]    1:49[15]    2:46[ 4]    1:18[ 4]    2:35[ 4]    2:06[ 4]    6:39[ 1]   10:13[ 1]    5:32[16]    9:55[14]    1:11[ 1]    6:20[ 2]    2:59[13]    2:40[ 6]    1:07[ 3]    0:48[ 2] 
   8. Tõnu Sikkal               Kobras          EST   704 01:20.01      8:43(15)   10:59(15)   18:25(15)   20:23(14)   24:16(13)   25:25(13)   28:15(13)   29:49(13)   32:54(13)   35:23(13)   42:56(12)   54:47(12)   57:26(12)   62:46(10)   64:02(10)   72:34( 9)   74:55( 9)   77:55( 9)   79:08( 9)   80:01( 8)  
                                                                        8:43[15]    2:16[ 7]    7:26[14]    1:58[10]    3:53[ 6]    1:09[ 5]    2:50[ 6]    1:34[12]    3:05[12]    2:29[15]    7:33[ 6]   11:51[ 4]    2:39[ 7]    5:20[11]    1:16[ 2]    8:32[ 7]    2:21[ 5]    3:00[10]    1:13[ 6]    0:53[ 8] 
   9. Anti Parik                Otepää SK       EST  2984 01:20.22      5:05( 3)    7:30( 3)   15:35(10)   17:38(10)   22:07(10)   23:22(10)   26:18(11)   27:41(10)   31:05(11)   33:29(11)   41:14(10)   53:38(10)   56:32(10)   61:02( 8)   62:26( 7)   71:40( 8)   74:14( 8)   76:58( 8)   78:56( 8)   80:22( 9)  
                                                                        5:05[ 3]    2:25[13]    8:05[16]    2:03[12]    4:29[11]    1:15[ 8]    2:56[ 8]    1:23[ 8]    3:24[15]    2:24[13]    7:45[ 8]   12:24[10]    2:54[ 9]    4:30[ 7]    1:24[ 7]    9:14[13]    2:34[ 7]    2:44[ 7]    1:58[15]    1:26[16] 
  10. Kalju Vaikjärv            Vunder          EST     2 01:21.30      5:39( 6)    8:02( 6)   13:13( 5)   15:13( 5)   21:35( 9)   22:51( 9)   26:09(10)   27:30( 9)   30:26( 9)   32:37( 9)   40:04( 8)   52:09( 7)   56:00( 9)   64:52(12)   66:22(12)   73:44(11)   76:30(11)   79:14(10)   80:33(10)   81:30(10)  
                                                                        5:39[ 6]    2:23[10]    5:11[ 7]    2:00[11]    6:22[15]    1:16[10]    3:18[12]    1:21[ 5]    2:56[10]    2:11[ 7]    7:27[ 5]   12:05[ 6]    3:51[15]    8:52[13]    1:30[10]    7:22[ 3]    2:46[ 9]    2:44[ 7]    1:19[11]    0:57[ 9] 
  11. Uldis Bertuks             Aluksne OK      LAT     0 01:22.54      6:03( 8)    8:27( 8)   16:22(13)   18:27(11)   22:10(11)   23:25(11)   26:03( 9)   27:44(11)   30:49(10)   33:15(10)   40:20( 9)   52:48( 8)   55:07( 7)   58:49( 6)   60:22( 6)   73:18(10)   76:05(10)   80:34(11)   81:50(11)   82:54(11)  
                                                                        6:03[ 8]    2:24[12]    7:55[15]    2:05[13]    3:43[ 5]    1:15[ 8]    2:38[ 2]    1:41[14]    3:05[12]    2:26[14]    7:05[ 3]   12:28[11]    2:19[ 2]    3:42[ 3]    1:33[11]   12:56[16]    2:47[10]    4:29[15]    1:16[ 8]    1:04[14] 
  12. Sulev Tuude               West            EST  4197 01:26.16      5:41( 7)    8:04( 7)   12:54( 3)   14:47( 3)   19:27( 5)   20:55( 5)   23:34( 4)   24:57( 4)   27:58( 5)   30:16( 5)   38:18( 5)   54:39(11)   57:22(11)   61:20( 9)   62:47( 8)   74:44(12)   78:16(12)   83:40(12)   85:16(12)   86:16(12)  
                                                                        5:41[ 7]    2:23[10]    4:50[ 5]    1:53[ 7]    4:40[13]    1:28[14]    2:39[ 3]    1:23[ 8]    3:01[11]    2:18[12]    8:02[10]   16:21[16]    2:43[ 8]    3:58[ 5]    1:27[ 9]   11:57[14]    3:32[15]    5:24[16]    1:36[14]    1:00[12] 
  13. Aimur Raudsepp            JOKA            EST    70 01:28.02      7:56(13)   10:34(14)   15:36(11)   18:58(13)   23:46(12)   25:02(12)   28:11(12)   29:37(12)   32:11(12)   34:21(12)   43:31(13)   55:48(13)   59:07(13)   69:11(13)   70:35(13)   79:32(13)   82:09(13)   85:50(13)   87:04(13)   88:02(13)  
                                                                        7:56[13]    2:38[15]    5:02[ 6]    3:22[15]    4:48[14]    1:16[10]    3:09[11]    1:26[10]    2:34[ 3]    2:10[ 6]    9:10[12]   12:17[ 9]    3:19[13]   10:04[15]    1:24[ 7]    8:57[11]    2:37[ 8]    3:41[13]    1:14[ 7]    0:58[11] 
  14. Tauno Kure                Kape            EST   728 01:28.03     12:36(16)   14:53(16)   20:47(16)   22:28(16)   26:31(15)   27:53(14)   31:39(14)   33:01(14)   35:53(14)   38:08(14)   48:13(14)   63:01(15)   65:36(15)   70:51(14)   72:28(14)   80:29(14)   83:19(14)   85:58(14)   87:14(14)   88:03(14)  
                                                                       12:36[16]    2:17[ 8]    5:54[10]    1:41[ 3]    4:03[ 8]    1:22[13]    3:46[13]    1:22[ 6]    2:52[ 9]    2:15[10]   10:05[14]   14:48[14]    2:35[ 4]    5:15[10]    1:37[12]    8:01[ 5]    2:50[11]    2:39[ 5]    1:16[ 8]    0:49[ 4] 
  15. Jüri Merirand                             EST  1172 01:34.43      7:49(12)   10:25(12)   15:40(12)   22:09(15)   26:45(16)   28:06(15)   34:09(16)   35:31(16)   38:16(15)   40:28(15)   49:42(15)   61:52(14)   65:02(14)   75:10(15)   76:48(15)   85:30(15)   88:22(15)   91:55(15)   93:27(15)   94:43(15)  
                                                                        7:49[12]    2:36[14]    5:15[ 8]    6:29[16]    4:36[12]    1:21[12]    6:03[16]    1:22[ 6]    2:45[ 7]    2:12[ 8]    9:14[13]   12:10[ 7]    3:10[12]   10:08[16]    1:38[13]    8:42[10]    2:52[12]    3:33[12]    1:32[13]    1:16[15] 
  16. Ilgvars Lipsts            Comp            LAT     0 01:45.06      7:30(11)   10:30(13)   16:43(14)   18:53(12)   26:20(14)   28:11(16)   32:13(15)   34:28(15)   39:22(16)   42:29(16)   53:21(16)   69:11(16)   72:40(16)   78:49(16)   81:05(16)   93:35(16)   98:15(16)  101:58(16)  104:04(16)  105:06(16)  
                                                                        7:30[11]    3:00[16]    6:13[12]    2:10[14]    7:27[16]    1:51[16]    4:02[14]    2:15[16]    4:54[16]    3:07[16]   10:52[15]   15:50[15]    3:29[14]    6:09[12]    2:16[15]   12:30[15]    4:40[16]    3:43[14]    2:06[16]    1:02[13] 
      Aigar Pindmaa             Võru            EST  3724 Ei start    
                                                                     
M60
5380m 17KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus      1.31\565m   2.39\280m   3.41\443m    4.42\77m   5.49\139m   6.57\353m   7.44\198m    8.43\66m   9.48\348m  10.40\536m  11.80\396m  12.84\350m  13.36\221m  14.72\629m  15.37\220m  16.74\237m  17.97\124m   F.\195m      
   1. Koit Paasma               Lehola          EST    83 00:57.15      4:41( 1)    6:45( 1)   11:23( 2)   12:25( 1)   13:46( 1)   16:45( 1)   19:11( 1)   19:45( 1)   23:02( 1)   28:31( 1)   31:45( 1)   40:32( 2)   42:52( 2)   50:05( 2)   52:31( 2)   55:08( 1)   56:26( 1)   57:15( 1)  
                                                                        4:41[ 1]    2:04[ 2]    4:38[ 3]    1:02[ 2]    1:21[ 3]    2:59[ 1]    2:26[10]    0:34[ 5]    3:17[ 2]    5:29[ 4]    3:14[ 5]    8:47[ 6]    2:20[ 1]    7:13[ 2]    2:26[ 2]    2:37[ 4]    1:18[ 4]    0:49[ 4] 
   2. Rein Unt                  TON             EST   320 00:57.23      5:34( 6)    7:35( 5)   12:13( 5)   13:05( 3)   14:32( 3)   19:04( 3)   20:35( 2)   21:06( 2)   24:29( 2)   29:37( 2)   32:40( 2)   37:23( 1)   39:59( 1)   49:38( 1)   52:24( 1)   55:09( 2)   56:27( 2)   57:23( 2)  
                                                                        5:34[ 6]    2:01[ 1]    4:38[ 3]    0:52[ 1]    1:27[ 5]    4:32[ 6]    1:31[ 1]    0:31[ 2]    3:23[ 4]    5:08[ 1]    3:03[ 2]    4:43[ 1]    2:36[ 3]    9:39[ 7]    2:46[ 7]    2:45[ 7]    1:18[ 4]    0:56[ 7] 
   3. Paul Aug                  orvand          EST   835 01:02.33      5:10( 4)    7:22( 4)   11:52( 4)   14:03( 5)   15:49( 5)   18:48( 2)   21:08( 3)   21:39( 3)   25:04( 3)   30:17( 3)   33:31( 3)   43:55( 4)   47:55( 4)   55:13( 3)   57:49( 3)   60:21( 3)   61:49( 3)   62:33( 3)  
                                                                        5:10[ 4]    2:12[ 4]    4:30[ 2]    2:11[11]    1:46[ 9]    2:59[ 1]    2:20[ 8]    0:31[ 2]    3:25[ 5]    5:13[ 2]    3:14[ 5]   10:24[ 9]    4:00[ 9]    7:18[ 3]    2:36[ 5]    2:32[ 3]    1:28[ 9]    0:44[ 2] 
   4. Arvo Kivikas              Ilves           EST   247 01:03.24      5:34( 6)    8:15( 7)   13:16( 7)   14:31( 6)   16:00( 6)   19:35( 4)   21:25( 4)   22:06( 4)   25:45( 4)   31:34( 4)   36:15( 4)   40:58( 3)   43:56( 3)   55:47( 4)   58:21( 4)   61:02( 4)   62:26( 4)   63:24( 4)  
                                                                        5:34[ 6]    2:41[ 9]    5:01[ 6]    1:15[ 4]    1:29[ 6]    3:35[ 4]    1:50[ 2]    0:41[ 9]    3:39[ 8]    5:49[ 6]    4:41[12]    4:43[ 1]    2:58[ 5]   11:51[12]    2:34[ 4]    2:41[ 5]    1:24[ 7]    0:58[ 8] 
   5. Riho Männi                Lehola          EST   902 01:06.18      4:41( 1)    6:56( 2)   11:34( 3)   13:47( 4)   14:55( 4)   25:22( 9)   27:12( 8)   27:41( 8)   30:54( 7)   36:10( 7)   39:00( 7)   49:48( 8)   53:53( 8)   60:28( 6)   62:26( 6)   64:41( 5)   65:36( 5)   66:18( 5)  
                                                                        4:41[ 1]    2:15[ 6]    4:38[ 3]    2:13[12]    1:08[ 1]   10:27[10]    1:50[ 2]    0:29[ 1]    3:13[ 1]    5:16[ 3]    2:50[ 1]   10:48[11]    4:05[10]    6:35[ 1]    1:58[ 1]    2:15[ 1]    0:55[ 1]    0:42[ 1] 
   6. Kalle Nelk                Tammed          EST  1971 01:08.52      6:10( 9)    8:56(10)   14:23( 8)   15:51( 8)   17:41( 8)   21:16( 5)   23:06( 5)   23:40( 5)   27:16( 5)   33:38( 5)   37:35( 5)   47:10( 6)   49:48( 6)   60:38( 7)   63:32( 7)   66:28( 6)   67:48( 6)   68:52( 6)  
                                                                        6:10[ 9]    2:46[10]    5:27[ 8]    1:28[ 5]    1:50[11]    3:35[ 4]    1:50[ 2]    0:34[ 5]    3:36[ 6]    6:22[10]    3:57[ 9]    9:35[ 8]    2:38[ 4]   10:50[10]    2:54[ 9]    2:56[ 8]    1:20[ 6]    1:04[10] 
   7. Lembit Nöps               Ilves           EST  1100 01:09.34      5:30( 5)    7:41( 6)   13:01( 6)   15:10( 7)   16:34( 7)   25:05( 8)   26:56( 7)   27:27( 7)   31:03( 8)   37:08( 8)   40:20( 8)   45:13( 5)   48:57( 5)   57:05( 5)   60:07( 5)   67:13( 7)   68:40( 7)   69:34( 7)  
                                                                        5:30[ 5]    2:11[ 3]    5:20[ 7]    2:09[10]    1:24[ 4]    8:31[ 8]    1:51[ 5]    0:31[ 2]    3:36[ 6]    6:05[ 9]    3:12[ 4]    4:53[ 3]    3:44[ 8]    8:08[ 6]    3:02[10]    7:06[12]    1:27[ 8]    0:54[ 6] 
   8. Rein Hanstein             Okas            EST  3277 01:09.50      6:05( 8)    8:39( 8)   16:34(11)   18:05(10)   19:44(10)   22:59( 6)   25:03( 6)   25:42( 6)   29:00( 6)   34:35( 6)   38:02( 6)   47:23( 7)   52:02( 7)   62:35( 8)   65:01( 8)   67:32( 8)   69:02( 8)   69:50( 8)  
                                                                        6:05[ 8]    2:34[ 8]    7:55[11]    1:31[ 6]    1:39[ 8]    3:15[ 3]    2:04[ 7]    0:39[ 8]    3:18[ 3]    5:35[ 5]    3:27[ 7]    9:21[ 7]    4:39[11]   10:33[ 8]    2:26[ 2]    2:31[ 2]    1:30[10]    0:48[ 3] 
   9. Ilmar Kirjanen            TAOK            EST   411 01:19.29      7:15(12)   10:15(12)   16:33(10)   18:07(11)   20:06(11)   24:44( 7)   27:12( 8)   28:00( 9)   32:44( 9)   40:10( 9)   44:11( 9)   54:53( 9)   58:11( 9)   68:58( 9)   71:51( 9)   76:43( 9)   78:23( 9)   79:29( 9)  
                                                                        7:15[12]    3:00[12]    6:18[ 9]    1:34[ 7]    1:59[12]    4:38[ 7]    2:28[11]    0:48[12]    4:44[11]    7:26[12]    4:01[10]   10:42[10]    3:18[ 7]   10:47[ 9]    2:53[ 8]    4:52[10]    1:40[12]    1:06[11] 
  10. Tiit Ploompuu             Jõhvikas        EST  3512 01:25.59      6:19(10)    8:52( 9)   16:28( 9)   17:41( 9)   19:29( 9)   28:05(10)   29:59(10)   30:40(10)   34:25(10)   40:28(10)   44:15(10)   66:57(10)   70:02(10)   77:44(10)   81:02(10)   83:43(10)   85:00(10)   85:59(10)  
                                                                        6:19[10]    2:33[ 7]    7:36[10]    1:13[ 3]    1:48[10]    8:36[ 9]    1:54[ 6]    0:41[ 9]    3:45[ 9]    6:03[ 8]    3:47[ 8]   22:42[12]    3:05[ 6]    7:42[ 4]    3:18[11]    2:41[ 5]    1:17[ 3]    0:59[ 9] 
  11. Tiit Tatter               TON             EST    66 01:30.00      4:47( 3)    7:00( 3)   11:09( 1)   12:46( 2)   14:04( 2)   28:33(11)   31:02(11)   31:44(11)   51:38(11)   57:40(11)   60:43(11)   69:25(11)   71:53(11)   79:37(11)   82:14(11)   87:57(11)   89:08(11)   90:00(11)  
                                                                        4:47[ 3]    2:13[ 5]    4:09[ 1]    1:37[ 8]    1:18[ 2]   14:29[11]    2:29[12]    0:42[11]   19:54[12]    6:02[ 7]    3:03[ 2]    8:42[ 4]    2:28[ 2]    7:44[ 5]    2:37[ 6]    5:43[11]    1:11[ 2]    0:52[ 5] 
  12. Rein Prank                Kape            EST   708 01:52.00      7:00(11)    9:48(11)   18:52(12)   20:40(12)   22:11(12)   53:37(12)   55:58(12)   56:36(12)   60:49(12)   67:51(12)   72:00(12)   80:43(12)   91:09(12)  102:45(12)  106:09(12)  109:11(12)  110:47(12)  112:00(12)  
                                                                        7:00[11]    2:48[11]    9:04[12]    1:48[ 9]    1:31[ 7]   31:26[12]    2:21[ 9]    0:38[ 7]    4:13[10]    7:02[11]    4:09[11]    8:43[ 5]   10:26[12]   11:36[11]    3:24[12]    3:02[ 9]    1:36[11]    1:13[12] 
M65
4210m 14KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus      1.64\281m   2.70\153m   3.84\284m   4.75\150m   5.58\206m   6.32\741m   7.40\241m   8.36\594m   9.85\135m  10.78\205m  11.72\441m  12.37\220m  13.74\237m  14.97\124m   F.\195m      
   1. Mihkel Mälter             KEKRSK          EST   122 00:43.45      3:05( 2)    5:09( 2)    8:15( 2)    9:41( 2)   12:29( 2)   20:02( 2)   22:35( 2)   27:22( 2)   29:01( 1)   31:14( 1)   36:02( 1)   38:33( 1)   41:54( 1)   43:00( 1)   43:45( 1)  
                                                                        3:05[ 2]    2:04[ 5]    3:06[ 4]    1:26[ 3]    2:48[ 6]    7:33[ 2]    2:33[ 4]    4:47[ 4]    1:39[ 5]    2:13[ 4]    4:48[ 1]    2:31[ 4]    3:21[ 5]    1:06[ 2]    0:45[ 1] 
   2. Ülo Vainura               Tammed          EST   188 00:44.30      3:08( 3)    7:21( 9)   10:35( 6)   12:07( 5)   14:52( 3)   21:44( 3)   24:06( 3)   28:37( 3)   30:09( 2)   32:21( 2)   37:54( 3)   40:22( 2)   42:37( 2)   43:41( 2)   44:30( 2)  
                                                                        3:08[ 3]    4:13[10]    3:14[ 5]    1:32[ 6]    2:45[ 4]    6:52[ 1]    2:22[ 3]    4:31[ 2]    1:32[ 3]    2:12[ 3]    5:33[ 5]    2:28[ 2]    2:15[ 1]    1:04[ 1]    0:49[ 2] 
   3. Peep Koppel               Koop            EST   456 00:48.06      2:59( 1)    4:42( 1)    7:31( 1)    8:48( 1)   11:13( 1)   19:22( 1)   22:10( 1)   27:10( 1)   30:09( 2)   32:25( 3)   37:50( 2)   41:00( 3)   45:42( 3)   47:16( 3)   48:06( 3)  
                                                                        2:59[ 1]    1:43[ 2]    2:49[ 2]    1:17[ 1]    2:25[ 1]    8:09[ 4]    2:48[ 7]    5:00[ 6]    2:59[13]    2:16[ 6]    5:25[ 3]    3:10[10]    4:42[12]    1:34[ 8]    0:50[ 4] 
   4. Rafael Gordon             West            EST   239 00:54.25      5:34(12)   10:07(12)   12:48( 8)   14:11( 8)   20:34( 8)   29:26( 6)   31:36( 6)   36:39( 6)   38:07( 6)   40:16( 5)   45:38( 5)   48:07( 4)   52:18( 4)   53:30( 4)   54:25( 4)  
                                                                        5:34[12]    4:33[11]    2:41[ 1]    1:23[ 2]    6:23[13]    8:52[ 5]    2:10[ 1]    5:03[ 7]    1:28[ 1]    2:09[ 1]    5:22[ 2]    2:29[ 3]    4:11[ 9]    1:12[ 3]    0:55[ 7] 
   5. Elmo Pärna                Lehola          EST    84 00:55.50      4:15( 8)    6:23( 6)   10:11( 4)   12:02( 4)   14:59( 5)   24:17( 4)   27:23( 4)   33:36( 4)   35:51( 4)   38:25( 4)   45:30( 4)   48:35( 5)   53:04( 5)   54:43( 5)   55:50( 5)  
                                                                        4:15[ 8]    2:08[ 6]    3:48[ 9]    1:51[ 9]    2:57[ 7]    9:18[ 7]    3:06[10]    6:13[14]    2:15[10]    2:34[ 7]    7:05[10]    3:05[ 9]    4:29[11]    1:39[11]    1:07[11] 
   6. Kalju Toomas              JOKA            EST   228 00:59.46      3:53( 6)    6:04( 4)   17:36(13)   19:20(13)   22:41(12)   32:05( 9)   34:26( 8)   39:12( 8)   40:43( 7)   46:02(10)   51:31( 8)   54:35( 7)   57:34( 6)   58:55( 6)   59:46( 6)  
                                                                        3:53[ 6]    2:11[ 7]   11:32[14]    1:44[ 8]    3:21[11]    9:24[ 9]    2:21[ 2]    4:46[ 3]    1:31[ 2]    5:19[14]    5:29[ 4]    3:04[ 8]    2:59[ 4]    1:21[ 5]    0:51[ 5] 
   7. Tiit Koppel               Orion           EST   455 01:01.01      4:05( 7)    6:03( 3)    9:21( 3)   13:37( 6)   16:44( 7)   25:57( 5)   29:10( 5)   35:03( 5)   37:54( 5)   41:30( 6)   48:11( 6)   54:45( 8)   58:19( 7)   60:01( 7)   61:01( 7)  
                                                                        4:05[ 7]    1:58[ 4]    3:18[ 6]    4:16[15]    3:07[ 8]    9:13[ 6]    3:13[11]    5:53[12]    2:51[12]    3:36[13]    6:41[ 9]    6:34[15]    3:34[ 7]    1:42[13]    1:00[ 9] 
   8. Ants Tamm                 TON             EST   284 01:01.32      4:16( 9)   12:59(14)   23:10(14)   24:38(14)   27:21(14)   35:29(12)   38:04(12)   42:54(11)   44:28(11)   46:43(11)   52:24( 9)   55:20( 9)   58:53( 8)   60:25( 8)   61:32( 8)  
                                                                        4:16[ 9]    8:43[15]   10:11[13]    1:28[ 5]    2:43[ 2]    8:08[ 3]    2:35[ 5]    4:50[ 5]    1:34[ 4]    2:15[ 5]    5:41[ 6]    2:56[ 6]    3:33[ 6]    1:32[ 7]    1:07[11] 
   9. Juha Penttinen            Mesikämmenet    FIN     0 01:02.19      3:12( 4)    6:21( 5)   13:43( 9)   15:35( 9)   23:47(13)   33:39(11)   36:23(10)   40:41( 9)   42:30( 9)   44:39( 8)   54:56(10)   57:20(10)   60:12( 9)   61:25( 9)   62:19( 9)  
                                                                        3:12[ 4]    3:09[ 8]    7:22[10]    1:52[11]    8:12[15]    9:52[10]    2:44[ 6]    4:18[ 1]    1:49[ 6]    2:09[ 1]   10:17[13]    2:24[ 1]    2:52[ 3]    1:13[ 4]    0:54[ 6] 
  10. Mati Poom                 TON             EST     3 01:05.12      3:47( 5)    7:04( 8)   15:43(10)   17:34(10)   20:52( 9)   30:13( 8)   33:13( 7)   39:05( 7)   41:03( 8)   44:03( 7)   50:08( 7)   53:06( 6)   62:34(10)   64:08(10)   65:12(10)  
                                                                        3:47[ 5]    3:17[ 9]    8:39[12]    1:51[ 9]    3:18[10]    9:21[ 8]    3:00[ 9]    5:52[11]    1:58[ 8]    3:00[ 9]    6:05[ 8]    2:58[ 7]    9:28[15]    1:34[ 8]    1:04[10] 
  11. Agu Lipping               HOK             EST  1179 01:06.53      4:53(11)    6:42( 7)   10:21( 5)   11:48( 3)   14:57( 4)   29:38( 7)   35:20( 9)   41:01(10)   42:51(10)   45:49( 9)   57:07(11)   59:58(11)   64:23(12)   66:04(12)   66:53(11)  
                                                                        4:53[11]    1:49[ 3]    3:39[ 8]    1:27[ 4]    3:09[ 9]   14:41[12]    5:42[13]    5:41[ 9]    1:50[ 7]    2:58[ 8]   11:18[14]    2:51[ 5]    4:25[10]    1:41[12]    0:49[ 2] 
  12. Karl-Valdor Kuusk         Tammed          EST   194 01:07.05      7:19(14)    8:51(10)   11:43( 7)   13:42( 7)   16:28( 6)   32:08(10)   37:36(11)   43:42(12)   45:50(12)   49:22(12)   58:09(12)   61:28(12)   64:16(11)   65:50(11)   67:05(12)  
                                                                        7:19[14]    1:32[ 1]    2:52[ 3]    1:59[13]    2:46[ 5]   15:40[13]    5:28[12]    6:06[13]    2:08[ 9]    3:32[12]    8:47[12]    3:19[12]    2:48[ 2]    1:34[ 8]    1:15[14] 
  13. Agu Koppa                                 EST   425 01:12.07      7:24(15)   13:35(15)   17:03(12)   18:55(12)   22:28(11)   36:23(13)   39:17(13)   45:08(13)   48:07(13)   51:08(13)   59:21(13)   62:39(13)   69:15(13)   70:57(13)   72:07(13)  
                                                                        7:24[15]    6:11[14]    3:28[ 7]    1:52[11]    3:33[12]   13:55[11]    2:54[ 8]    5:51[10]    2:59[13]    3:01[10]    8:13[11]    3:18[11]    6:36[14]    1:42[13]    1:10[13] 
  14. Sergei Myasnikov          Pihkva          RUS     0 01:20.19      4:31(10)    9:09(11)   16:50(11)   18:27(11)   21:10(10)   39:33(14)   53:04(14)   58:44(14)   61:43(14)   64:51(14)   70:49(14)   74:17(14)   77:56(14)   79:24(14)   80:19(14)  
                                                                        4:31[10]    4:38[13]    7:41[11]    1:37[ 7]    2:43[ 2]   18:23[15]   13:31[15]    5:40[ 8]    2:59[13]    3:08[11]    5:58[ 7]    3:28[13]    3:39[ 8]    1:28[ 6]    0:55[ 7] 
  15. Jaan Loide                KEKRSK          EST  2848 01:55.26      7:14(13)   11:49(13)   35:52(15)   38:26(15)   46:10(15)   62:42(15)   69:48(15)   79:09(15)   81:38(15)   87:57(15)  100:11(15)  104:44(15)  110:30(15)  114:07(15)  115:26(15)  
                                                                        7:14[13]    4:35[12]   24:03[15]    2:34[14]    7:44[14]   16:32[14]    7:06[14]    9:21[15]    2:29[11]    6:19[15]   12:14[15]    4:33[14]    5:46[13]    3:37[15]    1:19[15] 
M70
4210m 14KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus      1.64\281m   2.70\153m   3.84\284m   4.75\150m   5.58\206m   6.32\741m   7.40\241m   8.36\594m   9.85\135m  10.78\205m  11.72\441m  12.37\220m  13.74\237m  14.97\124m   F.\195m      
   1. Rudolf Mürk               OK Võru         EST  1064 00:51.59      3:40( 2)    5:15( 2)    9:30( 3)   11:47( 4)   14:47( 3)   24:26( 3)   27:06( 3)   32:21( 3)   33:42( 1)   36:12( 1)   43:55( 2)   46:58( 2)   49:58( 1)   51:10( 1)   51:59( 1)  
                                                                        3:40[ 2]    1:35[ 2]    4:15[ 6]    2:17[ 7]    3:00[ 5]    9:39[ 4]    2:40[ 2]    5:15[ 2]    1:21[ 1]    2:30[ 2]    7:43[ 7]    3:03[ 2]    3:00[ 1]    1:12[ 2]    0:49[ 2] 
   2. Mihhail Taivere           Kape            EST  1677 00:52.34      3:07( 1)    4:34( 1)    7:32( 1)    9:35( 1)   12:22( 1)   22:07( 1)   25:00( 1)   31:24( 2)   34:12( 2)   36:34( 2)   41:45( 1)   45:41( 1)   50:41( 2)   51:48( 2)   52:34( 2)  
                                                                        3:07[ 1]    1:27[ 1]    2:58[ 1]    2:03[ 6]    2:47[ 2]    9:45[ 5]    2:53[ 3]    6:24[ 7]    2:48[ 8]    2:22[ 1]    5:11[ 1]    3:56[ 7]    5:00[ 7]    1:07[ 1]    0:46[ 1] 
   3. Tõnu Raid                 Tammed          EST   182 00:53.59      3:50( 4)    6:23( 6)    9:45( 4)   11:42( 3)   14:31( 2)   22:39( 2)   25:18( 2)   30:31( 1)   36:01( 3)   38:43( 3)   45:33( 3)   48:21( 3)   51:27( 3)   52:56( 3)   53:59( 3)  
                                                                        3:50[ 4]    2:33[ 8]    3:22[ 3]    1:57[ 4]    2:49[ 3]    8:08[ 1]    2:39[ 1]    5:13[ 1]    5:30[10]    2:42[ 3]    6:50[ 4]    2:48[ 1]    3:06[ 3]    1:29[ 6]    1:03[ 7] 
   4. Lembit Vassil             Ilves           EST   460 00:58.05      3:58( 6)    5:45( 3)    9:24( 2)   11:04( 2)   14:47( 3)   25:00( 4)   28:41( 4)   37:06( 4)   38:58( 4)   41:43( 4)   48:52( 4)   51:58( 4)   54:58( 4)   56:43( 4)   58:05( 4)  
                                                                        3:58[ 6]    1:47[ 3]    3:39[ 5]    1:40[ 2]    3:43[ 9]   10:13[ 6]    3:41[ 9]    8:25[ 9]    1:52[ 3]    2:45[ 4]    7:09[ 5]    3:06[ 3]    3:00[ 1]    1:45[ 9]    1:22[10] 
   5. Enno Lelumees             HOK             EST   262 01:02.30      3:40( 2)    9:53(11)   13:18( 6)   15:18( 6)   18:40( 6)   27:13( 5)   32:37( 5)   38:23( 5)   41:20( 6)   44:05( 5)   50:05( 5)   53:26( 5)   59:03( 5)   61:22( 5)   62:30( 5)  
                                                                        3:40[ 2]    6:13[12]    3:25[ 4]    2:00[ 5]    3:22[ 7]    8:33[ 2]    5:24[11]    5:46[ 5]    2:57[ 9]    2:45[ 4]    6:00[ 2]    3:21[ 4]    5:37[ 8]    2:19[11]    1:08[ 9] 
   6. Georg Sooberg             Võru            EST   462 01:06.09      3:53( 5)    5:49( 4)   16:49(10)   18:29( 9)   21:21(10)   30:32( 6)   34:01( 6)   39:34( 6)   41:15( 5)   45:23( 6)   53:35( 6)   57:58( 6)   63:47( 6)   65:19( 6)   66:09( 6)  
                                                                        3:53[ 5]    1:56[ 4]   11:00[11]    1:40[ 2]    2:52[ 4]    9:11[ 3]    3:29[ 5]    5:33[ 4]    1:41[ 2]    4:08[ 8]    8:12[ 8]    4:23[ 9]    5:49[ 9]    1:32[ 7]    0:50[ 3] 
   7. Kalju Tilk                Orion           EST   104 01:06.53      5:36(11)    7:36( 9)   15:00( 8)   17:28( 8)   20:42( 7)   31:48( 8)   35:18( 8)   41:49( 7)   43:42( 7)   46:54( 7)   56:08( 7)   60:43( 7)   64:37( 7)   65:51( 7)   66:53( 7)  
                                                                        5:36[11]    2:00[ 5]    7:24[ 8]    2:28[10]    3:14[ 6]   11:06[ 9]    3:30[ 6]    6:31[ 8]    1:53[ 4]    3:12[ 6]    9:14[ 9]    4:35[10]    3:54[ 5]    1:14[ 4]    1:02[ 6] 
   8. Nikolai Kuha              Kape            EST  3071 01:08.39      6:05(12)   11:41(12)   14:53( 7)   17:13( 7)   20:56( 8)   31:36( 7)   34:38( 7)   43:39( 8)   46:16( 8)   51:26( 8)   59:04( 9)   62:36( 8)   66:35( 8)   67:47( 8)   68:39( 8)  
                                                                        6:05[12]    5:36[11]    3:12[ 2]    2:20[ 8]    3:43[ 9]   10:40[ 8]    3:02[ 4]    9:01[10]    2:37[ 6]    5:10[10]    7:38[ 6]    3:32[ 6]    3:59[ 6]    1:12[ 2]    0:52[ 4] 
   9. Vaabo Annus               Orion           EST   429 01:16.03      4:25( 8)    6:52( 7)   15:24( 9)   20:54(11)   25:30(11)   35:44(10)   39:20(10)   45:18( 9)   47:15( 9)   51:30( 9)   57:59( 8)   66:46( 9)   73:43( 9)   75:08( 9)   76:03( 9)  
                                                                        4:25[ 8]    2:27[ 7]    8:32[ 9]    5:30[11]    4:36[11]   10:14[ 7]    3:36[ 8]    5:58[ 6]    1:57[ 5]    4:15[ 9]    6:29[ 3]    8:47[11]    6:57[10]    1:25[ 5]    0:55[ 5] 
  10. Riho Kilp                 Tammed          EST   189 01:16.35      5:00(10)    7:51(10)   12:22( 5)   14:45( 5)   18:15( 5)   33:59( 9)   37:30( 9)   46:32(10)   49:15(10)   55:28(10)   65:44(10)   70:06(10)   73:51(10)   75:32(10)   76:35(10)  
                                                                        5:00[10]    2:51[10]    4:31[ 7]    2:23[ 9]    3:30[ 8]   15:44[10]    3:31[ 7]    9:02[11]    2:43[ 7]    6:13[11]   10:16[10]    4:22[ 8]    3:45[ 4]    1:41[ 8]    1:03[ 7] 
  11. Mati Tõnus                Orion           EST   167 01:57.35      4:15( 7)    6:18( 5)   17:12(11)   18:47(10)   21:17( 9)   68:05(11)   71:59(11)   77:19(11)   83:28(11)   86:58(11)  101:01(11)  104:26(11)  113:42(11)  115:39(11)  117:35(11)  
                                                                        4:15[ 7]    2:03[ 6]   10:54[10]    1:35[ 1]    2:30[ 1]   46:48[11]    3:54[10]    5:20[ 3]    6:09[11]    3:30[ 7]   14:03[11]    3:25[ 5]    9:16[11]    1:57[10]    1:56[11] 
      Valter Ploom              Tartu           EST  3746 Puuduv KP     4:55( 9)    7:35( 8)  
                                                                        4:55[ 9]    2:40[ 9] 
      Martin Tõrra              Kobras          EST   718 Puuduv KP     6:37(13)  
                                                                        6:37[13] 
      Rein Raid                 Kape            EST  4336 Ei start    
                                                                     
M75
3710m 12KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus      1.64\281m   2.58\430m   3.80\410m   4.84\350m    5.76\93m   6.36\146m   7.67\235m   8.77\207m   9.60\497m  10.72\481m  11.74\261m  12.97\124m   F.\195m      
   1. Endel Remmet              Kape            EST   706 00:44.30      3:23( 1)    9:18( 2)   13:20( 2)   17:54( 1)   21:00( 1)   22:51( 1)   25:57( 1)   28:31( 1)   33:10( 1)   38:22( 1)   42:13( 1)   43:36( 1)   44:30( 1)  
                                                                        3:23[ 1]    5:55[ 2]    4:02[ 1]    4:34[ 1]    3:06[ 3]    1:51[ 1]    3:06[ 1]    2:34[ 1]    4:39[ 1]    5:12[ 1]    3:51[ 1]    1:23[ 1]    0:54[ 1] 
   2. Heino Mardiste            Kape            EST   676 00:49.40      3:33( 2)    8:43( 1)   12:56( 1)   19:07( 2)   21:07( 2)   23:55( 2)   27:10( 2)   29:50( 2)   37:33( 2)   43:06( 2)   47:19( 2)   48:45( 2)   49:40( 2)  
                                                                        3:33[ 2]    5:10[ 1]    4:13[ 2]    6:11[ 2]    2:00[ 1]    2:48[ 2]    3:15[ 2]    2:40[ 2]    7:43[ 2]    5:33[ 2]    4:13[ 2]    1:26[ 2]    0:55[ 2] 
   3. Kaarel Koitmets           Jõhvikas        EST   383 01:38.57      6:22( 3)   18:06( 3)   26:19( 3)   36:17( 3)   38:34( 3)   42:08( 3)   47:44( 3)   51:09( 3)   59:15( 3)   72:42( 3)   95:23( 3)   97:24( 3)   98:57( 3)  
                                                                        6:22[ 3]   11:44[ 3]    8:13[ 3]    9:58[ 3]    2:17[ 2]    3:34[ 3]    5:36[ 3]    3:25[ 3]    8:06[ 3]   13:27[ 4]   22:41[ 4]    2:01[ 3]    1:33[ 3] 
   4. Valju Tali                KEKRSK          EST  2855 02:00.53      8:16( 4)   22:02( 4)   31:11( 4)   45:39( 4)   48:57( 4)   53:28( 4)   61:29( 4)   68:35( 4)   85:56( 4)   97:02( 4)  116:26( 4)  119:06( 4)  120:53( 4)  
                                                                        8:16[ 4]   13:46[ 4]    9:09[ 4]   14:28[ 4]    3:18[ 4]    4:31[ 4]    8:01[ 4]    7:06[ 4]   17:21[ 4]   11:06[ 3]   19:24[ 3]    2:40[ 4]    1:47[ 4] 
M80
3710m 12KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus      1.64\281m   2.58\430m   3.80\410m   4.84\350m    5.76\93m   6.36\146m   7.67\235m   8.77\207m   9.60\497m  10.72\481m  11.74\261m  12.97\124m   F.\195m      
   1. Heino Heinloo             Tammed          EST   165 01:05.44      4:27( 1)   10:47( 1)   18:47( 1)   28:20( 1)   30:47( 1)   33:53( 1)   38:10( 1)   41:34( 1)   49:42( 1)   58:30( 1)   63:27( 1)   64:44( 1)   65:44( 1)  
                                                                        4:27[ 1]    6:20[ 2]    8:00[ 3]    9:33[ 1]    2:27[ 2]    3:06[ 1]    4:17[ 1]    3:24[ 2]    8:08[ 2]    8:48[ 2]    4:57[ 2]    1:17[ 1]    1:00[ 1] 
   2. Edgar Tammik              Orion           EST   101 01:09.23      7:21( 3)   13:26( 2)   19:34( 2)   30:47( 2)   32:22( 2)   37:27( 2)   43:22( 2)   46:31( 2)   53:21( 2)   62:21( 2)   66:52( 2)   68:18( 2)   69:23( 2)  
                                                                        7:21[ 3]    6:05[ 1]    6:08[ 1]   11:13[ 2]    1:35[ 1]    5:05[ 3]    5:55[ 3]    3:09[ 1]    6:50[ 1]    9:00[ 3]    4:31[ 1]    1:26[ 2]    1:05[ 3] 
   3. Feliks Kipper             Orion           EST   913 01:25.32      6:38( 2)   15:53( 3)   23:00( 3)   44:10( 3)   47:15( 3)   50:28( 3)   55:55( 3)   59:41( 3)   68:32( 3)   74:56( 3)   82:35( 3)   84:28( 3)   85:32( 3)  
                                                                        6:38[ 2]    9:15[ 3]    7:07[ 2]   21:10[ 3]    3:05[ 3]    3:13[ 2]    5:27[ 2]    3:46[ 3]    8:51[ 3]    6:24[ 1]    7:39[ 3]    1:53[ 3]    1:04[ 2] 
M8NR
1910m 6KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus      1.73\199m   2.79\356m   3.60\407m   4.82\299m   5.37\179m   6.97\274m   F.\195m      
   1. Olev Piirisild            Võru            EST 15278 00:20.21      1:49( 4)    7:05( 2)   11:10( 3)   14:24( 1)   16:28( 1)   19:21( 1)   20:21( 1)  
                                                                        1:49[ 4]    5:16[ 2]    4:05[ 3]    3:14[ 1]    2:04[ 1]    2:53[ 1]    1:00[ 2] 
   2. Francis Vimba             Ziemelkurzeme O LAT     0 00:29.51      1:39( 1)    7:25( 3)   10:55( 2)  
                                                                        1:39[ 1]    5:46[ 3]    3:30[ 1] 
   3. Paul Piirimäe             Põlva           EST 12746 00:29.54      1:46( 2)    9:07( 5)   14:48( 5)   21:14( 3)   23:35( 2)   28:38( 2)   29:54( 2)  
                                                                        1:46[ 2]    7:21[ 7]    5:41[ 7]    6:26[ 5]    2:21[ 2]    5:03[ 5]    1:16[ 5] 
   4. Emil Eensaar              Star Wars Troop EST 11300 00:30.16      2:28( 6)    7:02( 1)   10:43( 1)  
                                                                        2:28[ 6]    4:34[ 1]    3:41[ 2] 
   5. Tomass Andersons          OK Baisie Ezi   LAT     0 00:31.13      2:40( 7)    9:59( 7)   15:18( 6)   20:26( 2)   24:00( 3)   29:13( 3)   31:13( 3)  
                                                                        2:40[ 7]    7:19[ 6]    5:19[ 6]    5:08[ 2]    3:34[ 6]    5:13[ 6]    2:00[ 6] 
   6. Bert Joosep  Panker       Ilves           EST 11769 00:31.44      2:49( 8)  
                                                                        2:49[ 8] 
   7. Aarne Säga                -               EST 13542 00:35.45      2:08( 5)    9:20( 6)   18:58( 7)   27:37( 4)   30:20( 4)   34:37( 4)   35:45( 4)  
                                                                        2:08[ 5]    7:12[ 5]    9:38[ 9]    8:39[ 6]    2:43[ 3]    4:17[ 2]    1:08[ 4] 
   8. Siim Talumaa                              EST 10302 00:37.21      1:48( 3)    8:31( 4)   12:56( 4)  
                                                                        1:48[ 3]    6:43[ 4]    4:25[ 4] 
   9. Markus Kaljur             KEKRSK          EST 10858 00:41.21      5:18( 9)   19:11( 8)   26:48( 8)   32:55( 5)   35:52( 5)   40:17( 5)   41:21( 5)  
                                                                        5:18[ 9]   13:53[ 9]    7:37[ 8]    6:07[ 4]    2:57[ 5]    4:25[ 3]    1:04[ 3] 
  10. Kaur Hallik                               EST 10245 00:45.42    
                                                                     
  11. Alex Farenfield           QOC             USA     0 00:51.51     24:26(10)   32:46( 9)   37:16( 9)   43:01( 6)   45:57( 6)   50:55( 6)   51:51( 6)  
                                                                       24:26[10]    8:20[ 8]    4:30[ 5]    5:45[ 3]    2:56[ 4]    4:58[ 4]    0:56[ 1] 
      Karl Oskar Orro           Võru            EST 11700 Ei start    
                                                                     
M9NR
1910m 6KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus      1.73\199m   2.79\356m   3.60\407m   4.82\299m   5.37\179m   6.97\274m   F.\195m      
   1. Austris Kalnins           OK Aluksne-Ape  LAT     0 00:14.23      1:12( 1)    4:52( 1)    7:24( 1)    9:23( 1)   11:09( 1)   13:31( 1)   14:23( 1)  
                                                                        1:12[ 1]    3:40[ 1]    2:32[ 1]    1:59[ 1]    1:46[ 4]    2:22[ 1]    0:52[ 3] 
   2. Mihkel Mahla                              EST 13781 00:15.59      1:34( 4)    5:33( 2)    8:27( 2)   10:56( 2)   12:26( 2)   15:07( 2)   15:59( 2)  
                                                                        1:34[ 4]    3:59[ 2]    2:54[ 2]    2:29[ 2]    1:30[ 2]    2:41[ 3]    0:52[ 3] 
   3. Mattias Maidla            Põlva Spordikoo EST 17356 00:18.32      1:24( 3)    6:19( 3)    9:46( 3)   13:53( 3)   15:19( 3)   17:43( 3)   18:32( 3)  
                                                                        1:24[ 3]    4:55[ 3]    3:27[ 3]    4:07[ 4]    1:26[ 1]    2:24[ 2]    0:49[ 1] 
   4. Tõnis Jäädmaa             Võru            EST 17966 00:27.47      1:21( 2)   12:44( 4)   19:16( 4)   22:20( 4)   23:53( 4)   26:58( 4)   27:47( 4)  
                                                                        1:21[ 2]   11:23[ 4]    6:32[ 4]    3:04[ 3]    1:33[ 3]    3:05[ 4]    0:49[ 1] 
N10NR
1910m 6KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus      1.73\199m   2.79\356m   3.60\407m   4.82\299m   5.37\179m   6.97\274m   F.\195m      
   1. Johanna Laanoja           Põlva Spordikoo EST 14786 00:15.09      1:18( 3)    5:23( 2)    8:02( 1)   10:32( 1)   12:00( 1)   14:18( 1)   15:09( 1)  
                                                                        1:18[ 3]    4:05[ 1]    2:39[ 1]    2:30[ 2]    1:28[ 2]    2:18[ 2]    0:51[ 2] 
   2. Eliise Kesküla            HOK             EST 17460 00:15.20      1:13( 1)    5:57( 3)    8:36( 3)   10:48( 3)   12:15( 2)   14:30( 2)   15:20( 2)  
                                                                        1:13[ 1]    4:44[ 3]    2:39[ 1]    2:12[ 1]    1:27[ 1]    2:15[ 1]    0:50[ 1] 
   3. Siiri Talts               HOK             EST 12448 00:15.36      1:17( 2)    5:22( 1)    8:09( 2)   10:43( 2)   12:20( 3)   14:44( 3)   15:36( 3)  
                                                                        1:17[ 2]    4:05[ 1]    2:47[ 3]    2:34[ 3]    1:37[ 3]    2:24[ 3]    0:52[ 3] 
   4. Kristiin Kalle            Põlva Spordikoo EST 16238 00:18.58      1:29( 4)    6:37( 4)    9:57( 4)   13:10( 4)   15:09( 4)   18:06( 4)   18:58( 4)  
                                                                        1:29[ 4]    5:08[ 4]    3:20[ 5]    3:13[ 6]    1:59[ 5]    2:57[ 4]    0:52[ 3] 
   5. Anita Laanejõe            Võru            EST 18504 00:21.00      2:25( 6)    8:35( 6)   11:46( 6)   14:50( 6)   16:48( 6)   20:01( 5)   21:00( 5)  
                                                                        2:25[ 6]    6:10[ 6]    3:11[ 4]    3:04[ 5]    1:58[ 4]    3:13[ 5]    0:59[ 5] 
   6. Anete Saar                Põlva Spordikoo EST 17668 00:21.58      1:36( 5)    7:27( 5)   10:55( 5)   13:47( 5)   16:22( 5)   20:52( 6)   21:58( 6)  
                                                                        1:36[ 5]    5:51[ 5]    3:28[ 6]    2:52[ 4]    2:35[ 6]    4:30[ 6]    1:06[ 6] 
N12A
3030m 9KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus      1.73\321m   2.70\213m   3.84\284m   4.81\401m   5.85\351m   6.77\128m   7.82\685m   8.92\212m   9.97\243m   F.\195m      
   1. Teele Telgma              Tammed          EST  6307 00:27.32      3:06( 2)    4:51( 1)    7:46( 1)   10:56( 1)   13:48( 1)   14:46( 1)   21:43( 1)   24:33( 1)   26:50( 1)   27:32( 1)  
                                                                        3:06[ 2]    1:45[ 1]    2:55[ 1]    3:10[ 1]    2:52[ 2]    0:58[ 5]    6:57[ 3]    2:50[13]    2:17[ 5]    0:42[ 1] 
   2. Kelli Nurm                Kobras/Põlva Sp EST 14843 00:30.51      2:57( 1)    5:33( 3)   12:44( 4)   16:00( 3)   18:51( 3)   19:45( 3)   26:37( 2)   28:13( 2)   30:07( 2)   30:51( 2)  
                                                                        2:57[ 1]    2:36[ 7]    7:11[ 6]    3:16[ 2]    2:51[ 1]    0:54[ 3]    6:52[ 2]    1:36[ 2]    1:54[ 1]    0:44[ 2] 
   3. Zanda Stabiņa             Azimuts OK-SmBJ LAT  2925 00:31.49      3:09( 3)    5:24( 2)   10:50( 2)   14:55( 2)   18:03( 2)   19:04( 2)   27:14( 3)   29:01( 3)   31:03( 3)   31:49( 3)  
                                                                        3:09[ 3]    2:15[ 4]    5:26[ 4]    4:05[ 6]    3:08[ 6]    1:01[ 6]    8:10[ 6]    1:47[ 4]    2:02[ 3]    0:46[ 3] 
   4. Karīna Harkina            OK Aluksne-Ape  LAT     0 00:34.27      5:04( 9)    7:20( 7)   12:51( 5)   17:00( 5)   20:11( 5)   21:07( 4)   29:32( 4)   31:24( 4)   33:41( 4)   34:27( 4)  
                                                                        5:04[ 9]    2:16[ 5]    5:31[ 5]    4:09[ 7]    3:11[ 7]    0:56[ 4]    8:25[ 7]    1:52[ 5]    2:17[ 5]    0:46[ 3] 
   5. Elīna Skopāne             Azimuts OK-SmBJ LAT  2735 00:35.40      3:58( 6)    7:16( 6)   12:10( 3)   16:25( 4)   20:01( 4)   21:12( 5)   30:11( 5)   32:16( 5)   34:38( 5)   35:40( 5)  
                                                                        3:58[ 6]    3:18[ 9]    4:54[ 3]    4:15[ 9]    3:36[ 9]    1:11[ 9]    8:59[ 9]    2:05[ 8]    2:22[ 8]    1:02[12] 
   6. Elizabete Vimba           Ziemelkurzeme O LAT  3027 00:40.25      9:51(13)   12:26(12)   16:06( 6)   19:50( 6)   22:47( 6)   24:24( 6)   35:35( 6)   37:30( 6)   39:36( 6)   40:25( 6)  
                                                                        9:51[13]    2:35[ 6]    3:40[ 2]    3:44[ 4]    2:57[ 5]    1:37[12]   11:11[11]    1:55[ 7]    2:06[ 4]    0:49[ 6] 
   7. Anda Upīte                Kapa OK/Saulkra LAT  3069 00:45.43      5:44(11)    9:23(11)   18:15( 7)   23:32( 7)   27:36( 7)   28:44( 7)   39:41( 7)   41:52( 7)   44:44( 7)   45:43( 7)  
                                                                        5:44[11]    3:39[11]    8:52[ 7]    5:17[11]    4:04[10]    1:08[ 8]   10:57[10]    2:11[ 9]    2:52[12]    0:59[10] 
   8. Agnija Caune              Azimuts OK-SmBJ LAT  2926 00:48.19      3:52( 5)    7:00( 5)   24:53(10)   30:06(10)   33:02( 9)   34:04( 9)   42:50( 8)   44:43( 8)   47:01( 8)   48:19( 8)  
                                                                        3:52[ 5]    3:08[ 8]   17:53[11]    5:13[10]    2:56[ 4]    1:02[ 7]    8:46[ 8]    1:53[ 6]    2:18[ 7]    1:18[13] 
   9. Laura-Liis Kütt           Kobras/Põlva Sp EST 14779 00:49.09      6:30(12)    8:15( 8)   30:43(12)   34:00(12)   36:53(11)   37:46(11)   44:53(10)   46:22(10)   48:19( 9)   49:09( 9)  
                                                                        6:30[12]    1:45[ 1]   22:28[13]    3:17[ 3]    2:53[ 3]    0:53[ 2]    7:07[ 4]    1:29[ 1]    1:57[ 2]    0:50[ 7] 
  10. Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD             EST  6238 00:49.14      5:31(10)    8:52( 9)   27:02(11)   31:03(11)   34:16(10)   35:53(10)   43:17( 9)   45:35( 9)   48:24(10)   49:14(10)  
                                                                        5:31[10]    3:21[10]   18:10[12]    4:01[ 5]    3:13[ 8]    1:37[12]    7:24[ 5]    2:18[11]    2:49[11]    0:50[ 7] 
  11. Agneliis Pilt             Rakv            EST 16092 00:52.11      4:56( 8)    8:57(10)   20:19( 8)   25:47( 8)   32:00( 8)   33:24( 8)   46:40(11)   48:51(11)   51:24(11)   52:11(11)  
                                                                        4:56[ 8]    4:01[12]   11:22[ 8]    5:28[12]    6:13[12]    1:24[11]   13:16[13]    2:11[ 9]    2:33[ 9]    0:47[ 5] 
  12. Jessica Lauter            -               EST  6402 00:59.39      3:30( 4)    5:36( 4)   22:05( 9)   26:19( 9)   47:05(13)   47:48(13)   54:35(12)   56:12(12)   58:49(12)   59:39(12)  
                                                                        3:30[ 4]    2:06[ 3]   16:29[ 9]    4:14[ 8]   20:46[13]    0:43[ 1]    6:47[ 1]    1:37[ 3]    2:37[10]    0:50[ 7] 
  13. Kristina Haug             Võru            EST  5043 01:04.26      4:42( 7)   16:11(13)   32:41(13)   39:30(13)   44:13(12)   45:36(12)   57:11(13)   59:44(13)   63:27(13)   64:26(13)  
                                                                        4:42[ 7]   11:29[13]   16:30[10]    6:49[13]    4:43[11]    1:23[10]   11:35[12]    2:33[12]    3:43[13]    0:59[10] 
      Krete Auser               Peko            EST 16581 Ei start    
                                                                     
N12TR
1860m 6KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus      1.87\263m   2.88\280m   3.90\324m   4.91\315m   5.92\239m   6.97\243m   F.\195m      
   1. Lorely Kõrvel             Kobras          EST 16609 00:24.02      4:20( 4)   11:20( 3)   13:50( 2)   17:45( 2)   20:45( 1)   23:08( 1)   24:02( 1)  
                                                                        4:20[ 4]    7:00[ 3]    2:30[ 1]    3:55[ 1]    3:00[ 1]    2:23[ 1]    0:54[ 3] 
   2. Agnes Säga                Kobras          EST 11065 00:31.03      4:00( 3)    9:47( 2)   15:06( 3)   21:42( 3)   26:26( 2)   29:41( 2)   31:03( 2)  
                                                                        4:00[ 3]    5:47[ 1]    5:19[ 4]    6:36[ 5]    4:44[ 2]    3:15[ 5]    1:22[ 5] 
   3. Kairiin Märtson           Kobras/Põlva Sp EST 14780 00:31.27      2:02( 1)    8:53( 1)   11:36( 1)   15:32( 1)   27:39( 3)   30:41( 3)   31:27( 3)  
                                                                        2:02[ 1]    6:51[ 2]    2:43[ 2]    3:56[ 2]   12:07[ 4]    3:02[ 4]    0:46[ 1] 
   4. Dana Belakova             Ziemelkurzeme O LAT  3321 00:39.35      6:24( 5)   15:19( 5)   21:01( 5)   26:26( 5)   35:54( 4)   38:38( 4)   39:35( 4)  
                                                                        6:24[ 5]    8:55[ 4]    5:42[ 5]    5:25[ 4]    9:28[ 3]    2:44[ 3]    0:57[ 4] 
   5. Maire Pärn                Ilves           EST  9910 00:45.18      2:20( 2)   11:59( 4)   17:06( 4)   22:23( 4)   42:00( 5)   44:25( 5)   45:18( 5)  
                                                                        2:20[ 2]    9:39[ 5]    5:07[ 3]    5:17[ 3]   19:37[ 5]    2:25[ 2]    0:53[ 2] 
N14A
4020m 13KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus      1.73\321m   2.70\213m   3.75\242m   4.58\206m   5.80\410m   6.40\396m   7.81\287m   8.76\317m   9.85\280m  10.67\192m   11.78\93m  12.37\591m  13.97\274m   F.\195m      
   1. Kristiina Himma           Võru            EST 15012 00:40.01      2:55( 1)    4:34( 1)    6:44( 1)    9:13( 1)   12:45( 1)   17:36( 1)   20:09( 1)   23:01( 1)   28:16( 1)   30:20( 1)   31:30( 1)   37:04( 1)   39:21( 1)   40:01( 1)  
                                                                        2:55[ 1]    1:39[ 1]    2:10[ 1]    2:29[ 1]    3:32[ 1]    4:51[ 5]    2:33[ 5]    2:52[ 1]    5:15[ 8]    2:04[ 1]    1:10[ 6]    5:34[ 1]    2:17[ 3]    0:40[ 1] 
   2. Kaisa Rooba               Rakv            EST 10827 00:43.22      3:05( 3)    5:36( 2)    8:35( 2)   11:12( 2)   15:03( 2)   21:15( 3)   23:19( 3)   27:06( 3)   30:27( 3)   33:04( 3)   33:53( 3)   40:37( 3)   42:38( 2)   43:22( 2)  
                                                                        3:05[ 3]    2:31[ 3]    2:59[ 2]    2:37[ 4]    3:51[ 2]    6:12[ 8]    2:04[ 1]    3:47[ 5]    3:21[ 4]    2:37[ 2]    0:49[ 2]    6:44[ 2]    2:01[ 1]    0:44[ 2] 
   3. Liina Vesilind            SRD             EST  4751 00:43.25      2:59( 2)    6:16( 4)    9:32( 4)   12:08( 3)   16:25( 3)   20:08( 2)   22:31( 2)   25:59( 2)   29:14( 2)   31:59( 2)   32:46( 2)   39:36( 2)   42:39( 3)   43:25( 3)  
                                                                        2:59[ 2]    3:17[ 6]    3:16[ 4]    2:36[ 3]    4:17[ 4]    3:43[ 3]    2:23[ 3]    3:28[ 3]    3:15[ 2]    2:45[ 4]    0:47[ 1]    6:50[ 3]    3:03[ 5]    0:46[ 4] 
   4. Kristel Kõivo             Peko            EST 13286 00:44.54      4:02( 6)    5:58( 3)    9:15( 3)   13:43( 4)   18:10( 4)   21:36( 4)   23:57( 4)   27:27( 4)   31:02( 4)   33:52( 4)   35:02( 4)   42:04( 4)   44:10( 4)   44:54( 4)  
                                                                        4:02[ 6]    1:56[ 2]    3:17[ 5]    4:28[ 8]    4:27[ 6]    3:26[ 1]    2:21[ 2]    3:30[ 4]    3:35[ 6]    2:50[ 6]    1:10[ 6]    7:02[ 4]    2:06[ 2]    0:44[ 2] 
   5. Zelma  Lapiņa             OK Kapa         LAT  2357 00:47.00      3:25( 4)   10:18( 8)   13:33( 7)   16:06( 7)   20:16( 5)   23:51( 5)   26:21( 5)   29:38( 5)   32:56( 5)   35:48( 5)   36:40( 5)   43:45( 5)   46:08( 5)   47:00( 5)  
                                                                        3:25[ 4]    6:53[ 8]    3:15[ 3]    2:33[ 2]    4:10[ 3]    3:35[ 2]    2:30[ 4]    3:17[ 2]    3:18[ 3]    2:52[ 7]    0:52[ 4]    7:05[ 5]    2:23[ 4]    0:52[ 6] 
   6. Laura  Nelsone            OK Kapa         LAT  2773 00:53.16      3:37( 5)    6:55( 5)   11:40( 5)   15:28( 6)   21:18( 7)   26:28( 7)   29:39( 7)   33:35( 7)   37:04( 6)   39:49( 6)   40:44( 6)   48:33( 6)   52:23( 6)   53:16( 6)  
                                                                        3:37[ 5]    3:18[ 7]    4:45[ 7]    3:48[ 7]    5:50[ 8]    5:10[ 7]    3:11[ 8]    3:56[ 6]    3:29[ 5]    2:45[ 4]    0:55[ 5]    7:49[ 6]    3:50[ 7]    0:53[ 7] 
   7. Aiki Vare                 West            EST  6027 00:55.43      5:45( 8)    8:42( 7)   17:22( 8)   20:16( 8)   24:40( 8)   29:01( 8)   32:06( 8)   36:08( 8)   39:17( 8)   42:00( 8)   42:49( 8)   50:49( 7)   54:50( 7)   55:43( 7)  
                                                                        5:45[ 8]    2:57[ 5]    8:40[ 8]    2:54[ 5]    4:24[ 5]    4:21[ 4]    3:05[ 6]    4:02[ 7]    3:09[ 1]    2:43[ 3]    0:49[ 2]    8:00[ 7]    4:01[ 8]    0:53[ 7] 
   8. Kristin Viikmaa           West            EST  5534 00:57.32      5:13( 7)    7:54( 6)   12:07( 6)   15:08( 5)   20:47( 6)   25:46( 6)   28:55( 6)   33:14( 6)   37:21( 7)   40:53( 7)   42:42( 7)   53:31( 8)   56:44( 8)   57:32( 8)  
                                                                        5:13[ 7]    2:41[ 4]    4:13[ 6]    3:01[ 6]    5:39[ 7]    4:59[ 6]    3:09[ 7]    4:19[ 8]    4:07[ 7]    3:32[ 8]    1:49[ 8]   10:49[ 8]    3:13[ 6]    0:48[ 5] 
N14B
3030m 9KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus      1.73\321m   2.70\213m   3.84\284m   4.81\401m   5.85\351m   6.77\128m   7.82\685m   8.92\212m   9.97\243m   F.\195m      
   1. Sigrit Säga               Kobras          EST 11064 00:40.32      4:32( 2)    6:54( 1)   11:13( 1)   15:42( 1)   21:53( 2)   23:06( 2)   34:44( 2)   36:49( 2)   39:42( 1)   40:32( 1)  
                                                                        4:32[ 2]    2:22[ 1]    4:19[ 2]    4:29[ 2]    6:11[ 3]    1:13[ 2]   11:38[ 3]    2:05[ 2]    2:53[ 2]    0:50[ 1] 
   2. Tiina- Maria Tali         KEKRSK          EST  5272 00:40.33      5:37( 3)   10:38( 3)   14:40( 2)   18:30( 2)   21:44( 1)   22:46( 1)   33:51( 1)   35:41( 1)   39:42( 1)   40:33( 2)  
                                                                        5:37[ 3]    5:01[ 3]    4:02[ 1]    3:50[ 1]    3:14[ 1]    1:02[ 1]   11:05[ 2]    1:50[ 1]    4:01[ 3]    0:51[ 2] 
   3. Heleri Karmen Hõrrak                      EST 14270 00:43.41      3:52( 1)    8:23( 2)   16:29( 3)   21:24( 3)   27:31( 3)   29:12( 3)   38:12( 3)   40:32( 3)   42:50( 3)   43:41( 3)  
                                                                        3:52[ 1]    4:31[ 2]    8:06[ 3]    4:55[ 3]    6:07[ 2]    1:41[ 3]    9:00[ 1]    2:20[ 3]    2:18[ 1]    0:51[ 2] 
N16A
5550m 11KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus      1.64\281m   2.58\430m   3.81\649m   4.57\962m   5.49\353m  6.76\1245m   7.85\280m   8.78\205m   9.37\591m  10.74\237m  11.97\124m   F.\195m      
   1. Kendija Aparjode          Kāpa OK         LAT  2313 00:51.14      4:19( 9)    8:15( 6)   13:56( 5)   22:09( 3)   25:14( 2)   37:38( 2)   40:23( 2)   42:26( 2)   47:27( 1)   49:29( 1)   50:30( 1)   51:14( 1)  
                                                                        4:19[ 9]    3:56[ 3]    5:41[ 3]    8:13[ 1]    3:05[ 1]   12:24[ 4]    2:45[ 1]    2:03[ 4]    5:01[ 2]    2:02[ 1]    1:01[ 2]    0:44[ 3] 
   2. Kristel Sibul             Kobras/Põlva Sp EST 10206 00:52.34      3:15( 3)    7:08( 2)   12:50( 2)   21:17( 1)   24:30( 1)   37:05( 1)   40:10( 1)   42:07( 1)   47:30( 2)   50:28( 2)   51:46( 2)   52:34( 2)  
                                                                        3:15[ 3]    3:53[ 2]    5:42[ 4]    8:27[ 2]    3:13[ 2]   12:35[ 5]    3:05[ 4]    1:57[ 3]    5:23[ 3]    2:58[ 6]    1:18[ 8]    0:48[ 7] 
   3. Laura  Leiboma            OK Kapa         LAT  2578 00:57.33      3:07( 2)    7:37( 3)   13:13( 3)   21:48( 2)   31:18( 3)   41:51( 3)   44:46( 3)   46:36( 3)   53:05( 3)   55:48( 3)   56:50( 3)   57:33( 3)  
                                                                        3:07[ 2]    4:30[ 6]    5:36[ 1]    8:35[ 3]    9:30[10]   10:33[ 1]    2:55[ 3]    1:50[ 2]    6:29[ 5]    2:43[ 4]    1:02[ 4]    0:43[ 1] 
   4. Marianne Haug             Võru            EST  5025 01:00.40      2:43( 1)    6:42( 1)   12:22( 1)   32:18( 8)   35:39( 7)   47:27( 5)   50:14( 5)   51:58( 5)   56:41( 4)   58:58( 4)   59:57( 4)   60:40( 4)  
                                                                        2:43[ 1]    3:59[ 4]    5:40[ 2]   19:56[10]    3:21[ 3]   11:48[ 2]    2:47[ 2]    1:44[ 1]    4:43[ 1]    2:17[ 2]    0:59[ 1]    0:43[ 1] 
   5. Silvia Luup               Võru            EST  4493 01:03.10      3:30( 5)    7:47( 4)   14:25( 6)   29:01( 4)   33:22( 4)   45:37( 4)   49:15( 4)   51:37( 4)   58:22( 5)   61:13( 5)   62:23( 5)   63:10( 5)  
                                                                        3:30[ 5]    4:17[ 5]    6:38[ 6]   14:36[ 6]    4:21[ 7]   12:15[ 3]    3:38[ 7]    2:22[ 5]    6:45[ 6]    2:51[ 5]    1:10[ 5]    0:47[ 6] 
   6. Ragne Reiman              West            EST  6666 01:08.06      3:43( 6)    8:46( 7)   16:34( 7)   31:24( 6)   35:36( 6)   49:45( 7)   53:46( 7)   56:13( 7)   62:18( 6)   65:45( 6)   67:22( 6)   68:06( 6)  
                                                                        3:43[ 6]    5:03[ 7]    7:48[ 7]   14:50[ 7]    4:12[ 5]   14:09[ 6]    4:01[11]    2:27[ 7]    6:05[ 4]    3:27[ 8]    1:37[11]    0:44[ 3] 
   7. Doris Kudre               Peko            EST  4448 01:09.43      4:36(11)   10:09(10)   18:12( 9)   29:54( 5)   34:12( 5)   48:40( 6)   52:00( 6)   54:43( 6)   62:38( 7)   67:37( 7)   68:47( 7)   69:43( 7)  
                                                                        4:36[11]    5:33[ 9]    8:03[ 9]   11:42[ 4]    4:18[ 6]   14:28[ 7]    3:20[ 5]    2:43[ 8]    7:55[ 9]    4:59[12]    1:10[ 5]    0:56[ 8] 
   8. Getter Matto              Kobras/Põlva Sp EST 10142 01:17.56      3:22( 4)   10:20(11)   18:39(11)   39:28(12)   43:32( 9)   58:18( 9)   62:06( 9)   64:31( 9)   72:15( 8)   75:43( 8)   76:58( 8)   77:56( 8)  
                                                                        3:22[ 4]    6:58[12]    8:19[11]   20:49[12]    4:04[ 4]   14:46[ 9]    3:48[ 9]    2:25[ 6]    7:44[ 8]    3:28[ 9]    1:15[ 7]    0:58[10] 
   9. Eneli Maranik             Kape            EST  5242 01:21.00      4:32(10)    9:50( 8)   17:46( 8)   31:54( 7)   43:01( 8)   57:38( 8)   60:59( 8)   64:14( 8)   75:02( 9)   78:28( 9)   80:00( 9)   81:00( 9)  
                                                                        4:32[10]    5:18[ 8]    7:56[ 8]   14:08[ 5]   11:07[11]   14:37[ 8]    3:21[ 6]    3:15[10]   10:48[12]    3:26[ 7]    1:32[10]    1:00[12] 
  10. Agnese  Rudzīte           OK Kapa         LAT  2577 01:30.30      5:26(12)   12:10(12)   21:43(12)   37:41(11)   46:00(11)   63:20(10)   67:09(10)   73:34(10)   83:09(10)   87:21(10)   89:31(10)   90:30(10)  
                                                                        5:26[12]    6:44[11]    9:33[12]   15:58[ 8]    8:19[ 8]   17:20[10]    3:49[10]    6:25[11]    9:35[11]    4:12[10]    2:10[12]    0:59[11] 
  11. Alina Kramarenko          SRD             EST  6645 01:40.57      4:12( 8)    7:54( 5)   13:47( 4)   33:44( 9)   64:46(12)   82:44(11)   86:26(11)   89:11(11)   96:33(11)   99:11(11)  100:12(11)  100:57(11)  
                                                                        4:12[ 8]    3:42[ 1]    5:53[ 5]   19:57[11]   31:02[12]   17:58[11]    3:42[ 8]    2:45[ 9]    7:22[ 7]    2:38[ 3]    1:01[ 2]    0:45[ 5] 
  12. Liis Toomas               Peko            EST  4440 01:51.51      3:56( 7)    9:59( 9)   18:17(10)   35:23(10)   44:46(10)   83:21(12)   88:20(12)   95:37(12)  104:38(12)  109:27(12)  110:54(12)  111:51(12)  
                                                                        3:56[ 7]    6:03[10]    8:18[10]   17:06[ 9]    9:23[ 9]   38:35[12]    4:59[12]    7:17[12]    9:01[10]    4:49[11]    1:27[ 9]    0:57[ 9] 
      Austra  Zuševica          OK Kapa         LAT  2576 Ei start    
                                                                     
      Marie Tammemäe            Orvand          EST  5444 Ei start    
                                                                     
N16B
4020m 13KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus      1.73\321m   2.70\213m   3.75\242m   4.58\206m   5.80\410m   6.40\396m   7.81\287m   8.76\317m   9.85\280m  10.67\192m   11.78\93m  12.37\591m  13.97\274m   F.\195m      
   1. Margit Saal               Otepää          EST  5118 01:04.05      4:25( 1)    9:09( 1)   13:47( 1)   18:03( 1)   24:01( 1)   29:12( 1)   32:37( 1)   37:06( 1)   41:57( 1)   46:41( 1)   49:05( 1)   58:47( 1)   63:13( 1)   64:05( 1)  
                                                                        4:25[ 1]    4:44[ 1]    4:38[ 1]    4:16[ 1]    5:58[ 1]    5:11[ 1]    3:25[ 1]    4:29[ 1]    4:51[ 1]    4:44[ 1]    2:24[ 1]    9:42[ 1]    4:26[ 1]    0:52[ 1] 
N18
6420m 16KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus      1.31\565m   2.39\280m   3.41\443m   4.49\185m   5.51\423m   6.47\126m   7.61\214m    8.62\96m   9.59\354m  10.54\243m  11.36\1874m 12.67\235m   13.78\93m  14.82\549m  15.74\416m  16.97\124m   F.\195m      
   1. Laura Joonas              Võru            EST  3717 00:53.26      5:02( 3)    7:04( 2)   11:58( 2)   13:26( 2)   16:54( 1)   17:50( 1)   19:56( 1)   20:48( 1)   23:29( 1)   25:12( 1)   39:51( 1)   42:28( 1)   43:13( 1)   48:04( 1)   51:49( 1)   52:43( 1)   53:26( 1)  
                                                                        5:02[ 3]    2:02[ 1]    4:54[ 2]    1:28[ 1]    3:28[ 1]    0:56[ 1]    2:06[ 2]    0:52[ 2]    2:41[ 3]    1:43[ 1]   14:39[ 2]    2:37[ 1]    0:45[ 3]    4:51[ 2]    3:45[ 2]    0:54[ 1]    0:43[ 2] 
   2. Kristiine Aluvee          Kobras          EST  8466 00:55.55      4:51( 1)    6:54( 1)   12:04( 3)   13:55( 3)   18:35( 3)   19:36( 3)   21:37( 3)   22:28( 3)   24:51( 2)   26:41( 2)   40:34( 2)   43:15( 2)   43:56( 2)   48:39( 2)   54:04( 2)   55:11( 2)   55:55( 2)  
                                                                        4:51[ 1]    2:03[ 2]    5:10[ 4]    1:51[ 4]    4:40[ 4]    1:01[ 2]    2:01[ 1]    0:51[ 1]    2:23[ 1]    1:50[ 2]   13:53[ 1]    2:41[ 3]    0:41[ 1]    4:43[ 1]    5:25[ 4]    1:07[ 3]    0:44[ 3] 
   3. Triinu Rooni              Orvand          EST  4198 00:59.23      5:01( 2)    7:07( 3)   11:39( 1)   13:20( 1)   17:24( 2)   18:26( 2)   21:14( 2)   22:20( 2)   24:54( 3)   26:48( 3)   42:12( 3)   44:50( 3)   45:33( 3)   50:45( 3)   57:41( 3)   58:42( 3)   59:23( 3)  
                                                                        5:01[ 2]    2:06[ 3]    4:32[ 1]    1:41[ 3]    4:04[ 2]    1:02[ 4]    2:48[ 6]    1:06[ 3]    2:34[ 2]    1:54[ 3]   15:24[ 3]    2:38[ 2]    0:43[ 2]    5:12[ 4]    6:56[ 7]    1:01[ 2]    0:41[ 1] 
   4. Margret Zimmermann        Kape            EST  4484 01:02.46      5:15( 4)    8:29( 5)   13:35( 4)   15:15( 4)   19:28( 4)   20:36( 4)   23:10( 4)   26:31( 4)   29:18( 4)   31:29( 4)   48:08( 4)   50:51( 4)   51:40( 4)   56:43( 4)   60:49( 4)   61:58( 4)   62:46( 4)  
                                                                        5:15[ 4]    3:14[ 9]    5:06[ 3]    1:40[ 2]    4:13[ 3]    1:08[ 5]    2:34[ 4]    3:21[ 8]    2:47[ 4]    2:11[ 5]   16:39[ 4]    2:43[ 4]    0:49[ 6]    5:03[ 3]    4:06[ 3]    1:09[ 4]    0:48[ 4] 
   5. Jaana Olvet               Rakv            EST  8783 01:04.31      5:28( 5)    7:42( 4)   14:33( 5)   16:40( 5)   21:47( 5)   22:48( 5)   25:31( 5)   26:41( 5)   29:46( 5)   32:15( 5)   50:04( 5)   52:53( 5)   53:40( 5)   58:53( 5)   62:28( 5)   63:39( 5)   64:31( 5)  
                                                                        5:28[ 5]    2:14[ 4]    6:51[ 7]    2:07[ 5]    5:07[ 5]    1:01[ 2]    2:43[ 5]    1:10[ 4]    3:05[ 5]    2:29[ 6]   17:49[ 5]    2:49[ 5]    0:47[ 5]    5:13[ 5]    3:35[ 1]    1:11[ 6]    0:52[ 6] 
   6. Karoliina Sikkal          Kobras          EST  4405 01:25.21      7:13( 6)    9:43( 6)   18:00( 6)   20:32( 6)   25:58( 6)   28:03( 6)   31:31( 6)   35:34( 6)   38:58( 6)   41:05( 6)   62:30( 6)   67:10( 6)   68:02( 6)   76:01( 7)   82:46( 6)   84:15( 6)   85:21( 6)  
                                                                        7:13[ 6]    2:30[ 5]    8:17[ 8]    2:32[ 6]    5:26[ 7]    2:05[ 8]    3:28[ 8]    4:03[ 9]    3:24[ 6]    2:07[ 4]   21:25[ 7]    4:40[ 8]    0:52[ 7]    7:59[ 8]    6:45[ 6]    1:29[ 7]    1:06[ 8] 
   7. Meeli-Heli Lepna          HOK             EST  7819 01:27.47     11:40( 9)   14:21( 9)   19:46( 8)   22:21( 7)   30:40( 9)   31:48( 8)   34:17( 7)   35:49( 7)   39:16( 7)   42:14( 7)   64:43( 7)   68:23( 7)   69:08( 7)   75:47( 6)   85:37( 7)   86:47( 7)   87:47( 7)  
                                                                       11:40[ 9]    2:41[ 6]    5:25[ 5]    2:35[ 7]    8:19[ 9]    1:08[ 5]    2:29[ 3]    1:32[ 7]    3:27[ 7]    2:58[ 7]   22:29[ 8]    3:40[ 6]    0:45[ 3]    6:39[ 6]    9:50[ 8]    1:10[ 5]    1:00[ 7] 
   8. Silja Olesk               Kobras          EST  5691 01:31.40      8:02( 7)   10:49( 7)   20:35( 9)   23:30( 9)   28:54( 7)   39:19( 9)   42:28( 9)   43:54( 9)   47:24( 9)   50:47( 8)   71:46( 8)   75:26( 8)   76:24( 8)   83:45( 8)   89:14( 8)   90:51( 8)   91:40( 8)  
                                                                        8:02[ 7]    2:47[ 7]    9:46[ 9]    2:55[ 8]    5:24[ 6]   10:25[ 9]    3:09[ 7]    1:26[ 6]    3:30[ 8]    3:23[ 8]   20:59[ 6]    3:40[ 6]    0:58[ 8]    7:21[ 7]    5:29[ 5]    1:37[ 8]    0:49[ 5] 
      Sirli Aia                 Kobras          EST 12359 Katk          9:19( 8)   12:27( 8)   18:37( 7)   22:33( 8)   29:32( 8)   31:02( 7)   36:26( 8)   37:36( 8)   41:09( 8)  
                                                                        9:19[ 8]    3:08[ 8]    6:10[ 6]    3:56[ 9]    6:59[ 8]    1:30[ 7]    5:24[ 9]    1:10[ 4]    3:33[ 9] 
N20
7050m 16KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus      1.33\644m   2.39\415m   3.42\492m   4.49\139m   5.46\260m   6.57\155m   7.51\198m   8.43\129m   9.54\401m  10.59\243m  11.62\354m  12.55\142m  13.65\2357m 14.83\217m  15.50\531m  16.97\182m   F.\195m      
   1. Marili Zimmermann         Kape            EST  3900 01:22.58     14:03( 5)   17:03( 5)   22:43( 2)   24:04( 2)   27:51( 1)   28:58( 1)   32:07( 1)   33:01( 1)   37:02( 1)   39:06( 1)   42:21( 1)   43:41( 1)   68:19( 1)   73:17( 1)   80:24( 1)   82:06( 1)   82:58( 1)  
                                                                       14:03[ 5]    3:00[ 1]    5:40[ 1]    1:21[ 1]    3:47[ 1]    1:07[ 1]    3:09[ 2]    0:54[ 1]    4:01[ 2]    2:04[ 1]    3:15[ 1]    1:20[ 1]   24:38[ 1]    4:58[ 4]    7:07[ 1]    1:42[ 1]    0:52[ 2] 
   2. Kärt Kürsa                Kobras          EST  5520 01:35.36      8:29( 3)   11:45( 2)   26:40( 5)   28:15( 4)   33:47( 4)   35:32( 4)   37:12( 4)   38:19( 4)   42:03( 4)   44:50( 4)   48:13( 2)   51:10( 4)   78:06( 2)   81:38( 2)   92:59( 2)   94:45( 2)   95:36( 2)  
                                                                        8:29[ 3]    3:16[ 2]   14:55[ 4]    1:35[ 3]    5:32[ 3]    1:45[ 5]    1:40[ 1]    1:07[ 3]    3:44[ 1]    2:47[ 2]    3:23[ 2]    2:57[ 5]   26:56[ 3]    3:32[ 1]   11:21[ 4]    1:46[ 2]    0:51[ 1] 
   3. Marianne Möller           Kobras          EST 10207 01:40.11      7:52( 2)   11:57( 3)   19:44( 1)   21:25( 1)   29:55( 2)   31:08( 2)   34:26( 2)   35:40( 2)   40:36( 2)   43:47( 2)   48:38( 3)   50:34( 2)   82:42( 4)   86:36( 3)   97:08( 4)   99:10( 3)  100:11( 3)  
                                                                        7:52[ 2]    4:05[ 5]    7:47[ 2]    1:41[ 4]    8:30[ 5]    1:13[ 2]    3:18[ 4]    1:14[ 5]    4:56[ 4]    3:11[ 5]    4:51[ 5]    1:56[ 4]   32:08[ 5]    3:54[ 2]   10:32[ 3]    2:02[ 3]    1:01[ 5] 
   4. Kristiina Vinkel          West            EST  3901 01:40.12      8:34( 4)   12:12( 4)   26:39( 4)   28:07( 3)   31:56( 3)   33:11( 3)   36:20( 3)   37:20( 3)   41:42( 3)   44:39( 3)   49:16( 4)   51:03( 3)   82:18( 3)   86:45( 4)   96:15( 3)   99:17( 4)  100:12( 4)  
                                                                        8:34[ 4]    3:38[ 3]   14:27[ 3]    1:28[ 2]    3:49[ 2]    1:15[ 3]    3:09[ 2]    1:00[ 2]    4:22[ 3]    2:57[ 4]    4:37[ 4]    1:47[ 3]   31:15[ 4]    4:27[ 3]    9:30[ 2]    3:02[ 5]    0:55[ 3] 
   5. Marta Olvet               Rakv            EST  8790 01:47.35      7:24( 1)   11:10( 1)   26:33( 3)   28:40( 5)   35:51( 5)   37:06( 5)   41:54( 5)   43:05( 5)   48:05( 5)   50:55( 5)   55:26( 5)   56:59( 5)   83:27( 5)   90:33( 5)  104:23( 5)  106:38( 5)  107:35( 5)  
                                                                        7:24[ 1]    3:46[ 4]   15:23[ 5]    2:07[ 5]    7:11[ 4]    1:15[ 3]    4:48[ 5]    1:11[ 4]    5:00[ 5]    2:50[ 3]    4:31[ 3]    1:33[ 2]   26:28[ 2]    7:06[ 6]   13:50[ 6]    2:15[ 4]    0:57[ 4] 
   6. Gerli Viikmaa             West            EST  3965 02:44.53     14:18( 6)   21:02( 6)   47:05( 6)   49:28( 6)   59:21( 6)   61:40( 6)   66:52( 6)   69:47( 6)   78:21( 6)   83:19( 6)   89:38( 6)   93:18( 6)  141:25( 6)  146:35( 6)  160:21( 6)  163:32( 6)  164:53( 6)  
                                                                       14:18[ 6]    6:44[ 6]   26:03[ 6]    2:23[ 6]    9:53[ 6]    2:19[ 6]    5:12[ 6]    2:55[ 6]    8:34[ 6]    4:58[ 6]    6:19[ 6]    3:40[ 6]   48:07[ 6]    5:10[ 5]   13:46[ 5]    3:11[ 6]    1:21[ 6] 
N21A
7050m 16KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus      1.33\644m   2.39\415m   3.42\492m   4.49\139m   5.46\260m   6.57\155m   7.51\198m   8.43\129m   9.54\401m  10.59\243m  11.62\354m  12.55\142m  13.65\2357m 14.83\217m  15.50\531m  16.97\182m   F.\195m      
   1. Helle Hallik              JOKA            EST  3049 01:07.26      6:05( 1)    9:07( 1)   14:39( 1)   16:02( 1)   19:42( 1)   21:04( 1)   24:05( 2)   24:58( 2)   28:53( 2)   30:56( 2)   34:01( 2)   35:35( 2)   56:14( 1)   59:05( 1)   64:56( 1)   66:36( 1)   67:26( 1)  
                                                                        6:05[ 1]    3:02[ 4]    5:32[ 2]    1:23[ 2]    3:40[ 4]    1:22[ 5]    3:01[ 7]    0:53[ 1]    3:55[ 5]    2:03[ 1]    3:05[ 1]    1:34[ 4]   20:39[ 1]    2:51[ 4]    5:51[ 2]    1:40[ 3]    0:50[ 6] 
   2. Jane Lauter               -               EST  4259 01:11.55      6:23( 2)    9:19( 2)   18:51( 6)   20:10( 6)   23:24( 5)   24:56( 5)   28:09( 5)   29:22( 5)   32:51( 5)   34:59( 5)   38:05( 5)   39:32( 5)   60:23( 2)   63:13( 2)   69:29( 2)   71:10( 2)   71:55( 2)  
                                                                        6:23[ 2]    2:56[ 3]    9:32[ 7]    1:19[ 1]    3:14[ 1]    1:32[ 7]    3:13[ 8]    1:13[ 5]    3:29[ 3]    2:08[ 3]    3:06[ 2]    1:27[ 2]   20:51[ 2]    2:50[ 2]    6:16[ 3]    1:41[ 4]    0:45[ 2] 
   3. Marilin Sulg              Orvand          EST  3135 01:13.07      8:24( 6)   11:12( 5)   17:04( 4)   18:39( 4)   22:32( 4)   23:37( 4)   25:09( 3)   26:09( 3)   29:36( 3)   32:08( 3)   35:37( 3)   37:23( 3)   60:54( 3)   64:08( 3)   70:54( 3)   72:26( 3)   73:07( 3)  
                                                                        8:24[ 6]    2:48[ 1]    5:52[ 5]    1:35[ 6]    3:53[ 5]    1:05[ 1]    1:32[ 1]    1:00[ 3]    3:27[ 2]    2:32[ 6]    3:29[ 6]    1:46[ 5]   23:31[ 3]    3:14[ 8]    6:46[ 4]    1:32[ 1]    0:41[ 1] 
   4. Liina Palu                Koop            EST  5009 01:17.37      6:37( 4)    9:27( 3)   14:44( 2)   16:16( 2)   19:52( 2)   21:06( 2)   22:44( 1)   23:57( 1)   27:21( 1)   29:29( 1)   32:48( 1)   34:15( 1)   64:46( 4)   67:36( 4)   75:08( 4)   76:49( 4)   77:37( 4)  
                                                                        6:37[ 4]    2:50[ 2]    5:17[ 1]    1:32[ 5]    3:36[ 2]    1:14[ 3]    1:38[ 3]    1:13[ 5]    3:24[ 1]    2:08[ 3]    3:19[ 3]    1:27[ 2]   30:31[ 7]    2:50[ 2]    7:32[ 5]    1:41[ 4]    0:48[ 3] 
   5. Anneli Ambel              Mercury         EST  3738 01:21.49      6:34( 3)    9:41( 4)   18:04( 5)   19:57( 5)   28:20( 6)   29:35( 6)   31:21( 6)   32:34( 6)   36:43( 6)   39:23( 6)   42:42( 6)   45:03( 6)   70:20( 6)   73:16( 6)   79:01( 5)   81:00( 5)   81:49( 5)  
                                                                        6:34[ 3]    3:07[ 5]    8:23[ 6]    1:53[ 8]    8:23[ 9]    1:15[ 4]    1:46[ 4]    1:13[ 5]    4:09[ 6]    2:40[ 7]    3:19[ 3]    2:21[ 7]   25:17[ 4]    2:56[ 5]    5:45[ 1]    1:59[ 7]    0:49[ 4] 
   6. Ly Trei                   Kobras          EST  1427 01:25.26      8:01( 5)   11:13( 6)   16:49( 3)   18:12( 3)   21:50( 3)   23:02( 3)   26:15( 4)   27:14( 4)   31:08( 4)   33:16( 4)   36:42( 4)   38:02( 4)   69:46( 5)   72:49( 5)   81:48( 6)   84:17( 6)   85:26( 6)  
                                                                        8:01[ 5]    3:12[ 6]    5:36[ 4]    1:23[ 2]    3:38[ 3]    1:12[ 2]    3:13[ 8]    0:59[ 2]    3:54[ 4]    2:08[ 3]    3:26[ 5]    1:20[ 1]   31:44[ 8]    3:03[ 6]    8:59[ 6]    2:29[ 8]    1:09[ 9] 
   7. Maiki Jäädmaa             Võru            EST  4306 01:45.48     15:38( 8)   19:08( 8)   24:41( 7)   26:10( 7)   30:44( 7)   32:12( 7)   33:49( 7)   35:11( 7)   49:54( 7)   52:00( 7)   56:12( 7)   64:05( 7)   89:46( 7)   92:19( 7)  101:46( 7)  104:59( 7)  105:48( 7)  
                                                                       15:38[ 8]    3:30[ 7]    5:33[ 3]    1:29[ 4]    4:34[ 6]    1:28[ 6]    1:37[ 2]    1:22[ 8]   14:43[ 9]    2:06[ 2]    4:12[ 8]    7:53[ 9]   25:41[ 5]    2:33[ 1]    9:27[ 7]    3:13[ 9]    0:49[ 4] 
   8. Stina Romanovska                          EST     0 02:06.29     10:59( 7)   15:17( 7)   40:39( 9)   42:22( 9)   47:59( 9)   49:36( 8)   52:13( 8)   53:18( 8)   58:28( 8)   61:09( 8)   65:13( 8)   67:07( 8)   97:34( 8)  100:48( 8)  123:44( 8)  125:23( 8)  126:29( 8)  
                                                                       10:59[ 7]    4:18[ 9]   25:22[ 9]    1:43[ 7]    5:37[ 7]    1:37[ 8]    2:37[ 5]    1:05[ 4]    5:10[ 7]    2:41[ 8]    4:04[ 7]    1:54[ 6]   30:27[ 6]    3:14[ 8]   22:56[ 9]    1:39[ 2]    1:06[ 8] 
   9. Kairi  Tuulmägi           Mercury         EST 16589 02:11.16     19:09( 9)   22:55( 9)   35:31( 8)   39:54( 8)   47:55( 8)   50:20( 9)   53:16( 9)   54:42( 9)   60:41( 9)   63:40( 9)   67:59( 9)   72:06( 9)  107:49( 9)  110:58( 9)  128:29( 9)  130:23( 9)  131:16( 9)  
                                                                       19:09[ 9]    3:46[ 8]   12:36[ 8]    4:23[ 9]    8:01[ 8]    2:25[ 9]    2:56[ 6]    1:26[ 9]    5:59[ 8]    2:59[ 9]    4:19[ 9]    4:07[ 8]   35:43[ 9]    3:09[ 7]   17:31[ 8]    1:54[ 6]    0:53[ 7] 
      Kadri Limberg             LSF PT          EST  3585 Ei start    
                                                                     
N21E
9030m 21KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus      1.33\644m   2.39\415m   3.54\939m   4.56\150m   5.59\186m   6.53\338m   7.52\408m   8.45\531m   9.42\287m  10.49\139m  11.46\260m  12.57\155m  13.43\230m  14.47\195m  15.62\249m  16.71\120m  17.65\2329m 18.83\217m  19.72\680m  20.74\261m  21.97\124m   F.\172m      
   1. Kerstin Uiboupin          Võru            EST  3797 01:19.27      5:50( 7)    8:37( 6)   16:29( 4)   17:39( 4)   19:43( 4)   22:26( 5)   26:22( 3)   31:02( 3)   35:13( 3)   36:31( 3)   39:57( 3)   41:03( 3)   42:34( 3)   44:04( 3)   46:33( 3)   48:04( 3)   67:04( 2)   69:22( 2)   75:39( 2)   77:51( 1)   78:48( 1)   79:27( 1)  
                                                                        5:50[ 7]    2:47[ 5]    7:52[ 3]    1:10[ 4]    2:04[ 2]    2:43[ 7]    3:56[ 2]    4:40[ 3]    4:11[ 2]    1:18[ 9]    3:26[ 4]    1:06[ 4]    1:31[ 2]    1:30[ 3]    2:29[ 3]    1:31[ 5]   19:00[ 2]    2:18[ 1]    6:17[ 1]    2:12[ 1]    0:57[ 2]    0:39[ 1] 
   2. Liis Johanson             Kobras          EST  1486 01:20.21      4:38( 1)    6:56( 1)   14:16( 1)   15:16( 1)   17:07( 1)   19:25( 1)   25:45( 1)   30:09( 1)   35:00( 2)   36:04( 2)   39:32( 2)   40:25( 2)   41:57( 1)   43:21( 1)   45:50( 1)   47:04( 1)   66:07( 1)   68:52( 1)   75:15( 1)   78:38( 2)   79:37( 2)   80:21( 2)  
                                                                        4:38[ 1]    2:18[ 1]    7:20[ 1]    1:00[ 1]    1:51[ 1]    2:18[ 1]    6:20[ 9]    4:24[ 1]    4:51[ 6]    1:04[ 2]    3:28[ 5]    0:53[ 1]    1:32[ 3]    1:24[ 1]    2:29[ 3]    1:14[ 2]   19:03[ 3]    2:45[ 9]    6:23[ 2]    3:23[ 5]    0:59[ 3]    0:44[ 3] 
   3. Eleri Hirv                Võru            EST  4238 01:23.05      5:00( 2)    7:31( 2)   15:22( 2)   16:32( 2)   18:44( 2)   21:17( 2)   25:52( 2)   30:34( 2)   33:59( 1)   35:11( 1)   38:32( 1)   39:45( 1)   41:58( 2)   43:36( 2)   46:04( 2)   47:35( 2)   67:53( 3)   70:31( 4)   77:29( 3)   81:21( 3)   82:21( 3)   83:05( 3)  
                                                                        5:00[ 2]    2:31[ 2]    7:51[ 2]    1:10[ 4]    2:12[ 6]    2:33[ 3]    4:35[ 5]    4:42[ 4]    3:25[ 1]    1:12[ 5]    3:21[ 3]    1:13[ 7]    2:13[ 9]    1:38[ 5]    2:28[ 2]    1:31[ 5]   20:18[ 7]    2:38[ 7]    6:58[ 5]    3:52[ 7]    1:00[ 6]    0:44[ 3] 
   4. Sigrid Ruul               JOKA            EST  5484 01:23.18      5:16( 4)    8:01( 4)   16:43( 5)   17:50( 5)   19:57( 5)   22:22( 4)   27:27( 5)   32:25( 5)   37:04( 4)   38:23( 4)   41:28( 4)   42:33( 4)   43:56( 4)   45:29( 4)   48:03( 4)   49:17( 4)   67:55( 4)   70:26( 3)   77:39( 4)   81:31( 4)   82:37( 4)   83:18( 4)  
                                                                        5:16[ 4]    2:45[ 4]    8:42[ 6]    1:07[ 2]    2:07[ 4]    2:25[ 2]    5:05[ 6]    4:58[ 6]    4:39[ 5]    1:19[10]    3:05[ 1]    1:05[ 3]    1:23[ 1]    1:33[ 4]    2:34[ 6]    1:14[ 2]   18:38[ 1]    2:31[ 5]    7:13[ 6]    3:52[ 7]    1:06[ 7]    0:41[ 2] 
   5. Dace Buža                 Võru            LAT     0 01:25.00      5:39( 6)    8:28( 5)   18:30( 8)   19:38( 8)   23:01( 8)   25:48( 8)   29:40( 7)   34:12( 7)   39:20( 7)   40:21( 6)   43:52( 6)   44:49( 5)   46:23( 5)   47:52( 5)   50:22( 5)   51:21( 5)   71:21( 5)   73:47( 5)   80:37( 5)   83:15( 5)   84:14( 5)   85:00( 5)  
                                                                        5:39[ 6]    2:49[ 6]   10:02[10]    1:08[ 3]    3:23[10]    2:47[ 8]    3:52[ 1]    4:32[ 2]    5:08[ 7]    1:01[ 1]    3:31[ 6]    0:57[ 2]    1:34[ 4]    1:29[ 2]    2:30[ 5]    0:59[ 1]   20:00[ 5]    2:26[ 3]    6:50[ 4]    2:38[ 2]    0:59[ 3]    0:46[ 5] 
   6. Piibe Tammemäe            SK100           EST  4486 01:26.55      5:25( 5)    7:58( 3)   16:08( 3)   17:20( 3)   19:30( 3)   22:08( 3)   27:16( 4)   32:08( 4)   38:58( 5)   40:09( 5)   43:50( 5)   45:17( 6)   46:58( 6)   48:48( 6)   51:45( 6)   53:20( 6)   73:30( 6)   75:51( 6)   82:35( 6)   85:13( 6)   86:08( 6)   86:55( 6)  
                                                                        5:25[ 5]    2:33[ 3]    8:10[ 4]    1:12[ 6]    2:10[ 5]    2:38[ 4]    5:08[ 8]    4:52[ 5]    6:50[ 9]    1:11[ 4]    3:41[ 7]    1:27[ 9]    1:41[ 5]    1:50[ 8]    2:57[ 9]    1:35[ 7]   20:10[ 6]    2:21[ 2]    6:44[ 3]    2:38[ 2]    0:55[ 1]    0:47[ 7] 
   7. Maris Palopääl            Kobras          EST  4415 01:38.17      6:29( 8)    9:28( 8)   18:03( 6)   19:19( 6)   21:37( 6)   24:17( 6)   28:23( 6)   33:46( 6)   39:19( 6)   40:32( 7)   44:47( 7)   45:58( 7)   48:13( 7)   50:03( 8)   52:46( 7)   54:43( 7)   82:53( 8)   85:24( 8)   93:23( 7)   96:19( 7)   97:26( 7)   98:17( 7)  
                                                                        6:29[ 8]    2:59[ 7]    8:35[ 5]    1:16[ 8]    2:18[ 8]    2:40[ 6]    4:06[ 3]    5:23[ 7]    5:33[ 8]    1:13[ 6]    4:15[ 9]    1:11[ 6]    2:15[10]    1:50[ 8]    2:43[ 7]    1:57[ 8]   28:10[10]    2:31[ 5]    7:59[ 7]    2:56[ 4]    1:07[ 9]    0:51[ 9] 
   8. Adele Puusalu             Kobras          EST  4304 01:40.50      5:05( 3)    8:37( 6)   18:04( 7)   19:24( 7)   21:39( 7)   24:42( 7)   29:48( 8)   35:57( 8)   40:31( 8)   41:45( 8)   44:59( 8)   46:13( 8)   48:16( 8)   50:00( 7)   54:50( 8)   60:10( 9)   82:58( 9)   85:37( 9)   95:08( 8)   99:02( 8)  100:01( 8)  100:50( 8)  
                                                                        5:05[ 3]    3:32[10]    9:27[ 9]    1:20[ 9]    2:15[ 7]    3:03[10]    5:06[ 7]    6:09[ 9]    4:34[ 4]    1:14[ 7]    3:14[ 2]    1:14[ 8]    2:03[ 7]    1:44[ 7]    4:50[10]    5:20[10]   22:48[ 8]    2:39[ 8]    9:31[ 9]    3:54[ 9]    0:59[ 3]    0:49[ 8] 
   9. Merike Haugas             West            EST  2924 01:42.33      8:31(10)   11:43(10)   20:37(10)   21:49(10)   23:54(10)   26:42(10)   30:52( 9)   37:57( 9)   45:53(10)   46:58(10)   51:29(10)   54:36(10)   56:17(10)   57:59(10)   60:23(10)   62:39(10)   82:19( 7)   84:47( 7)   96:25( 9)  100:35( 9)  101:47( 9)  102:33( 9)  
                                                                        8:31[10]    3:12[ 9]    8:54[ 7]    1:12[ 6]    2:05[ 3]    2:48[ 9]    4:10[ 4]    7:05[10]    7:56[10]    1:05[ 3]    4:31[10]    3:07[10]    1:41[ 5]    1:42[ 6]    2:24[ 1]    2:16[ 9]   19:40[ 4]    2:28[ 4]   11:38[10]    4:10[10]    1:12[10]    0:46[ 5] 
  10. Kadi-Liis Minn            JOKA            EST  3041 01:43.09      7:20( 9)   10:31( 9)   19:54( 9)   21:17( 9)   23:35( 9)   26:14( 9)   34:35(10)   40:35(10)   44:51( 9)   46:06( 9)   50:08( 9)   51:17( 9)   53:21( 9)   55:22( 9)   58:17( 9)   59:33( 8)   86:23(10)   89:31(10)   97:43(10)  101:11(10)  102:17(10)  103:09(10)  
                                                                        7:20[ 9]    3:11[ 8]    9:23[ 8]    1:23[10]    2:18[ 8]    2:39[ 5]    8:21[10]    6:00[ 8]    4:16[ 3]    1:15[ 8]    4:02[ 8]    1:09[ 5]    2:04[ 8]    2:01[10]    2:55[ 8]    1:16[ 4]   26:50[ 9]    3:08[10]    8:12[ 8]    3:28[ 6]    1:06[ 7]    0:52[10] 
      Mariann Sulg              Orvand          EST  3648 Ei start    
                                                                     
N21TECHNO
5380m 17KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus      1.31\565m   2.39\280m   3.41\443m    4.42\77m   5.49\139m   6.57\353m   7.44\198m    8.43\66m   9.48\348m  10.40\536m  11.80\396m  12.84\350m  13.36\221m  14.72\629m  15.37\220m  16.74\237m  17.97\124m   F.\195m      
   1. Britta Panker             Ilves           EST  3780 01:00.02      5:26( 2)    7:38( 2)   14:01( 3)   15:10( 3)   17:36( 3)   21:18( 3)   22:52( 2)   23:29( 2)   26:58( 2)   33:03( 2)   36:27( 2)   41:09( 1)   44:49( 1)   52:58( 2)   55:35( 2)   58:08( 1)   59:10( 1)   60:02( 1)  
                                                                        5:26[ 2]    2:12[ 1]    6:23[ 3]    1:09[ 3]    2:26[ 8]    3:42[ 1]    1:34[ 2]    0:37[ 6]    3:29[ 3]    6:05[ 2]    3:24[ 3]    4:42[ 1]    3:40[ 5]    8:09[ 4]    2:37[ 2]    2:33[ 2]    1:02[ 1]    0:52[ 5] 
   2. Anita Karnit              SRD             EST  3185 01:00.03      6:09( 3)    8:32( 3)   13:47( 2)   14:51( 2)   16:06( 2)   21:14( 2)   23:35( 3)   24:06( 3)   27:29( 3)   33:48( 3)   37:07( 3)   42:57( 3)   45:45( 2)   52:31( 1)   55:31( 1)   58:13( 2)   59:15( 2)   60:03( 2)  
                                                                        6:09[ 3]    2:23[ 3]    5:15[ 2]    1:04[ 2]    1:15[ 2]    5:08[ 3]    2:21[ 4]    0:31[ 2]    3:23[ 2]    6:19[ 3]    3:19[ 2]    5:50[ 3]    2:48[ 1]    6:46[ 1]    3:00[ 3]    2:42[ 4]    1:02[ 1]    0:48[ 1] 
   3. Katrin Vinkel             West            EST  3902 01:00.34      5:01( 1)    7:15( 1)   11:41( 1)   12:41( 1)   13:54( 1)   20:35( 1)   21:59( 1)   22:32( 1)   25:30( 1)   31:08( 1)   34:21( 1)   42:42( 2)   45:58( 3)   53:21( 3)   55:44( 3)   58:23( 3)   59:43( 3)   60:34( 3)  
                                                                        5:01[ 1]    2:14[ 2]    4:26[ 1]    1:00[ 1]    1:13[ 1]    6:41[ 6]    1:24[ 1]    0:33[ 3]    2:58[ 1]    5:38[ 1]    3:13[ 1]    8:21[ 6]    3:16[ 4]    7:23[ 2]    2:23[ 1]    2:39[ 3]    1:20[ 5]    0:51[ 3] 
   4. Pille Vinne               Kobras          EST 15052 01:17.59      7:14( 5)    9:48( 5)   16:18( 4)   18:07( 4)   19:25( 4)   23:19( 4)   30:52( 4)   31:17( 4)   35:09( 4)   42:29( 4)   45:54( 4)   52:14( 4)   55:16( 4)   62:48( 4)   72:56( 4)   75:28( 4)   77:08( 4)   77:59( 4)  
                                                                        7:14[ 5]    2:34[ 4]    6:30[ 4]    1:49[ 4]    1:18[ 3]    3:54[ 2]    7:33[ 8]    0:25[ 1]    3:52[ 4]    7:20[ 4]    3:25[ 4]    6:20[ 5]    3:02[ 3]    7:32[ 3]   10:08[ 8]    2:32[ 1]    1:40[ 7]    0:51[ 3] 
   5. Alla Jaunzema             Aluksne OK      LAT     0 01:20.13      9:13( 6)   11:51( 6)   18:28( 6)   21:24( 6)   22:47( 6)   30:32( 5)   32:10( 5)   32:45( 5)   36:45( 5)   44:33( 5)   48:08( 5)   54:22( 5)   57:22( 5)   65:49( 5)   73:03( 5)   78:23( 5)   79:25( 5)   80:13( 5)  
                                                                        9:13[ 6]    2:38[ 5]    6:37[ 5]    2:56[ 8]    1:23[ 4]    7:45[ 7]    1:38[ 3]    0:35[ 4]    4:00[ 5]    7:48[ 5]    3:35[ 5]    6:14[ 4]    3:00[ 2]    8:27[ 5]    7:14[ 7]    5:20[ 7]    1:02[ 1]    0:48[ 1] 
   6. Mari-Liis Kaljur          KEKRSK          EST  7506 01:31.21     12:28( 7)   15:49( 7)   22:57( 7)   25:13( 7)   27:09( 7)   33:28( 6)   36:03( 6)   36:39( 6)   41:13( 6)   49:46( 6)   54:27( 6)   63:11( 6)   67:56( 6)   81:35( 6)   85:39( 6)   89:07( 6)   90:22( 6)   91:21( 6)  
                                                                       12:28[ 7]    3:21[ 8]    7:08[ 6]    2:16[ 5]    1:56[ 6]    6:19[ 5]    2:35[ 6]    0:36[ 5]    4:34[ 7]    8:33[ 7]    4:41[ 7]    8:44[ 8]    4:45[ 6]   13:39[ 8]    4:04[ 5]    3:28[ 5]    1:15[ 4]    0:59[ 7] 
   7. Ethel Madalik             Tammed          EST  2513 01:33.50     14:32( 8)   17:51( 8)   25:00( 8)   27:16( 8)   29:12( 8)   35:30( 8)   38:03( 7)   38:41( 7)   43:21( 7)   51:53( 7)   56:36( 7)   65:12( 7)   70:07( 7)   83:38( 7)   87:41( 7)   91:16( 7)   92:50( 7)   93:50( 7)  
                                                                       14:32[ 8]    3:19[ 7]    7:09[ 7]    2:16[ 5]    1:56[ 6]    6:18[ 4]    2:33[ 5]    0:38[ 7]    4:40[ 8]    8:32[ 6]    4:43[ 8]    8:36[ 7]    4:55[ 7]   13:31[ 7]    4:03[ 4]    3:35[ 6]    1:34[ 6]    1:00[ 8] 
   8. Ade Palm                  HOK             EST 17672 01:49.22      6:39( 4)    9:23( 4)   18:10( 5)   20:27( 5)   22:15( 5)   35:04( 7)   40:04( 8)   40:42( 8)   45:08( 8)   57:01( 8)   61:11( 8)   66:44( 8)   79:06( 8)   88:37( 8)   93:51( 8)  106:25( 8)  108:27( 8)  109:22( 8)  
                                                                        6:39[ 4]    2:44[ 6]    8:47[ 8]    2:17[ 7]    1:48[ 5]   12:49[ 8]    5:00[ 7]    0:38[ 7]    4:26[ 6]   11:53[ 8]    4:10[ 6]    5:33[ 2]   12:22[ 8]    9:31[ 6]    5:14[ 6]   12:34[ 8]    2:02[ 8]    0:55[ 6] 
      Helina Kärner             Haridus jaTM    EST  5066 Ei start    
                                                                     
      Ülle Hollo                Võru            EST 15275 Ei start    
                                                                     
N21VIP
3910m 9KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus      1.70\424m   2.84\284m   3.58\314m   4.80\410m   5.81\345m   6.76\317m   7.77\407m   8.91\733m   9.97\481m   F.\195m      
   1. Epp Säga                  Kobras          EST 11786 00:59.59      7:15( 3)   11:45( 1)   16:03( 1)   22:12( 1)   28:21( 1)   32:28( 1)   42:43( 1)   54:30( 1)   59:03( 1)   59:59( 1)  
                                                                        7:15[ 3]    4:30[ 1]    4:18[ 3]    6:09[ 4]    6:09[ 4]    4:07[ 4]   10:15[ 4]   11:47[ 4]    4:33[ 3]    0:56[ 3] 
   2. Ele Sisas                 TAOK            EST 10098 01:00.12      5:33( 1)   26:54( 3)   31:17( 3)   35:35( 3)   38:43( 3)   42:30( 3)   46:59( 2)   55:25( 2)   59:21( 2)   60:12( 2)  
                                                                        5:33[ 1]   21:21[ 3]    4:23[ 4]    4:18[ 1]    3:08[ 2]    3:47[ 1]    4:29[ 2]    8:26[ 2]    3:56[ 2]    0:51[ 2] 
   3. Teele Eensaar                             EST 12817 01:00.46      6:05( 2)   28:49( 4)   32:53( 4)   37:57( 4)   40:38( 4)   44:32( 4)   48:55( 4)   56:31( 3)   60:03( 3)   60:46( 3)  
                                                                        6:05[ 2]   22:44[ 4]    4:04[ 1]    5:04[ 2]    2:41[ 1]    3:54[ 3]    4:23[ 1]    7:36[ 1]    3:32[ 1]    0:43[ 1] 
   4. Marje Zernant                             EST  5271 01:03.42      8:10( 4)   24:44( 2)   28:52( 2)   34:39( 2)   38:15( 2)   42:07( 2)   48:09( 3)   57:39( 4)   62:40( 4)   63:42( 4)  
                                                                        8:10[ 4]   16:34[ 2]    4:08[ 2]    5:47[ 3]    3:36[ 3]    3:52[ 2]    6:02[ 3]    9:30[ 3]    5:01[ 4]    1:02[ 4] 
      Mare Kitsnik              Saku            EST   941 Ei start    
                                                                     
      Maria Vasser              Tallinna Ülikoo EST 14491 Ei start    
                                                                     
N35
7050m 16KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus      1.33\644m   2.39\415m   3.42\492m   4.49\139m   5.46\260m   6.57\155m   7.51\198m   8.43\129m   9.54\401m  10.59\243m  11.62\354m  12.55\142m  13.65\2357m 14.83\217m  15.50\531m  16.97\182m   F.\195m      
   1. Kristi Vassil             Ilves           EST   557 01:17.35      5:34( 1)    8:29( 1)   13:53( 1)   15:06( 1)   19:58( 1)   22:00( 1)   23:50( 1)   24:56( 1)   28:42( 1)   31:00( 1)   34:28( 1)   40:55( 1)   63:48( 1)   67:04( 1)   74:53( 1)   76:41( 1)   77:35( 1)  
                                                                        5:34[ 1]    2:55[ 1]    5:24[ 1]    1:13[ 2]    4:52[ 2]    2:02[ 3]    1:50[ 3]    1:06[ 2]    3:46[ 1]    2:18[ 2]    3:28[ 1]    6:27[ 6]   22:53[ 1]    3:16[ 3]    7:49[ 2]    1:48[ 3]    0:54[ 4] 
   2. Heidi Sild                West            EST  5592 01:32.18     13:59( 5)   17:28( 4)   24:14( 2)   25:50( 2)   29:17( 2)   36:39( 2)   38:50( 2)   40:14( 2)   44:10( 2)   46:33( 2)   50:01( 2)   51:48( 2)   75:13( 2)   83:09( 2)   89:49( 2)   91:23( 2)   92:18( 2)  
                                                                       13:59[ 5]    3:29[ 2]    6:46[ 2]    1:36[ 4]    3:27[ 1]    7:22[ 5]    2:11[ 5]    1:24[ 4]    3:56[ 2]    2:23[ 3]    3:28[ 1]    1:47[ 2]   23:25[ 2]    7:56[ 6]    6:40[ 1]    1:34[ 1]    0:55[ 5] 
   3. Heli Haug                 Võru            EST  3714 01:46.07      6:15( 2)   10:14( 2)   30:21( 4)   31:35( 4)   44:57( 5)   46:09( 5)   47:59( 5)   49:00( 5)   53:10( 4)   55:37( 4)   60:21( 5)   61:42( 4)   87:42( 3)   91:11( 3)  103:40( 3)  105:19( 3)  106:07( 3)  
                                                                        6:15[ 2]    3:59[ 5]   20:07[ 5]    1:14[ 3]   13:22[ 6]    1:12[ 1]    1:50[ 3]    1:01[ 1]    4:10[ 3]    2:27[ 4]    4:44[ 6]    1:21[ 1]   26:00[ 4]    3:29[ 4]   12:29[ 4]    1:39[ 2]    0:48[ 1] 
   4. Kaire Heldring            TON             EST  2760 01:52.19      8:01( 3)   11:54( 3)   26:24( 3)   28:06( 3)   35:02( 3)   36:58( 3)   39:27( 3)   40:54( 3)   46:23( 3)   49:26( 3)   53:31( 3)   57:47( 3)   92:37( 5)  100:01( 5)  109:23( 4)  111:17( 4)  112:19( 4)  
                                                                        8:01[ 3]    3:53[ 4]   14:30[ 4]    1:42[ 5]    6:56[ 4]    1:56[ 2]    2:29[ 6]    1:27[ 5]    5:29[ 6]    3:03[ 5]    4:05[ 5]    4:16[ 4]   34:50[ 6]    7:24[ 5]    9:22[ 3]    1:54[ 4]    1:02[ 6] 
   5. Kadri Parts               Võru            EST 10194 01:55.11     12:00( 4)   20:19( 6)   30:59( 5)   33:00( 5)   39:32( 4)   45:51( 4)   47:23( 4)   48:34( 4)   53:47( 5)   55:57( 5)   59:27( 4)   65:35( 5)   91:45( 4)   94:54( 4)  112:26( 5)  114:21( 5)  115:11( 5)  
                                                                       12:00[ 4]    8:19[ 6]   10:40[ 3]    2:01[ 6]    6:32[ 3]    6:19[ 4]    1:32[ 1]    1:11[ 3]    5:13[ 5]    2:10[ 1]    3:30[ 3]    6:08[ 5]   26:10[ 5]    3:09[ 2]   17:32[ 6]    1:55[ 5]    0:50[ 2] 
   6. Anne-Mari Pevkur          -               EST 10461 02:08.35     15:48( 6)   19:37( 5)   44:11( 6)   45:13( 6)   53:06( 6)   62:14( 6)   64:02( 6)   66:17( 6)   71:21( 6)   76:09( 6)   80:06( 6)   83:20( 6)  108:41( 6)  111:15( 6)  125:16( 6)  127:45( 6)  128:35( 6)  
                                                                       15:48[ 6]    3:49[ 3]   24:34[ 6]    1:02[ 1]    7:53[ 5]    9:08[ 6]    1:48[ 2]    2:15[ 6]    5:04[ 4]    4:48[ 6]    3:57[ 4]    3:14[ 3]   25:21[ 3]    2:34[ 1]   14:01[ 5]    2:29[ 6]    0:50[ 2] 
      Iveta Velkere             Aluksne OK      LAT     0 Ei start    
                                                                     
      Raili Rooba               Rakv            EST  4179 Ei start    
                                                                     
N40
6420m 16KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus      1.31\565m   2.39\280m   3.41\443m   4.49\185m   5.51\423m   6.47\126m   7.61\214m    8.62\96m   9.59\354m  10.54\243m  11.36\1874m 12.67\235m   13.78\93m  14.82\549m  15.74\416m  16.97\124m   F.\195m      
   1. Jana Kink                 Kape            EST  2470 01:00.12      5:45( 2)    7:46( 1)   12:15( 1)   13:50( 1)   17:39( 1)   19:05( 1)   25:06( 1)   26:14( 1)   28:34( 1)   30:34( 1)   45:56( 1)   48:42( 1)   49:22( 1)   53:48( 1)   58:04( 1)   59:21( 1)   60:12( 1)  
                                                                        5:45[ 2]    2:01[ 1]    4:29[ 1]    1:35[ 1]    3:49[ 1]    1:26[ 8]    6:01[ 7]    1:08[ 5]    2:20[ 1]    2:00[ 1]   15:22[ 1]    2:46[ 2]    0:40[ 2]    4:26[ 1]    4:16[ 3]    1:17[ 5]    0:51[ 3] 
   2. Marika Jäädmaa            Võru            EST  4307 01:05.36      5:29( 1)    7:52( 2)   15:36( 2)   17:54( 2)   22:10( 2)   23:26( 2)   26:34( 2)   27:32( 2)   30:34( 2)   32:52( 2)   50:54( 2)   53:18( 2)   54:09( 2)   59:11( 2)   63:40( 2)   64:50( 2)   65:36( 2)  
                                                                        5:29[ 1]    2:23[ 3]    7:44[ 7]    2:18[ 4]    4:16[ 4]    1:16[ 5]    3:08[ 4]    0:58[ 1]    3:02[ 2]    2:18[ 3]   18:02[ 3]    2:24[ 1]    0:51[ 4]    5:02[ 3]    4:29[ 5]    1:10[ 2]    0:46[ 1] 
   3. Signe Raidmets            TON             EST  5325 01:09.21      8:32( 6)   10:36( 4)   20:46( 7)   22:26( 6)   26:16( 6)   27:37( 6)   30:18( 5)   31:31( 5)   34:33( 4)   36:39( 4)   54:33( 4)   57:21( 4)   58:11( 4)   63:08( 3)   67:04( 3)   68:34( 3)   69:21( 3)  
                                                                        8:32[ 6]    2:04[ 2]   10:10[ 9]    1:40[ 2]    3:50[ 2]    1:21[ 6]    2:41[ 2]    1:13[ 7]    3:02[ 2]    2:06[ 2]   17:54[ 2]    2:48[ 3]    0:50[ 3]    4:57[ 2]    3:56[ 1]    1:30[ 7]    0:47[ 2] 
   4. Erika Joonas              Võru            EST   359 01:09.56      8:13( 5)   10:53( 6)   16:44( 4)   18:45( 3)   23:09( 3)   24:17( 3)   27:25( 3)   28:31( 3)   31:58( 3)   34:34( 3)   53:22( 3)   56:45( 3)   57:36( 3)   63:16( 4)   67:38( 4)   68:53( 4)   69:56( 4)  
                                                                        8:13[ 5]    2:40[ 6]    5:51[ 2]    2:01[ 3]    4:24[ 5]    1:08[ 1]    3:08[ 4]    1:06[ 4]    3:27[ 6]    2:36[ 6]   18:48[ 4]    3:23[ 5]    0:51[ 4]    5:40[ 4]    4:22[ 4]    1:15[ 4]    1:03[ 8] 
   5. Aiva Skopāne              Azimuts OK-SmBJ LAT  2734 01:18.30      9:26( 7)   11:50( 7)   20:16( 6)   22:50( 7)   27:56( 7)   30:26( 8)   32:37( 6)   33:39( 6)   37:04( 6)   39:29( 6)   62:54( 6)   65:42( 6)   66:20( 6)   72:34( 6)   76:36( 6)   77:39( 5)   78:30( 5)  
                                                                        9:26[ 7]    2:24[ 4]    8:26[ 8]    2:34[ 5]    5:06[ 6]    2:30[ 9]    2:11[ 1]    1:02[ 2]    3:25[ 5]    2:25[ 5]   23:25[ 9]    2:48[ 3]    0:38[ 1]    6:14[ 5]    4:02[ 2]    1:03[ 1]    0:51[ 3] 
   6. Anne-Ly Viikmaa           West            EST  1667 01:18.32      7:53( 4)   10:38( 5)   17:37( 5)   20:25( 5)   25:34( 5)   26:59( 5)   30:02( 4)   31:10( 4)   34:53( 5)   37:30( 5)   58:28( 5)   63:33( 5)   64:32( 5)   70:46( 5)   76:00( 5)   77:39( 5)   78:32( 6)  
                                                                        7:53[ 4]    2:45[ 7]    6:59[ 5]    2:48[ 6]    5:09[ 7]    1:25[ 7]    3:03[ 3]    1:08[ 5]    3:43[ 8]    2:37[ 7]   20:58[ 5]    5:05[ 8]    0:59[ 7]    6:14[ 5]    5:14[ 7]    1:39[ 9]    0:53[ 5] 
   7. Ilvi Vare                 West            EST  3715 01:22.46      7:05( 3)    9:32( 3)   16:43( 3)   19:56( 4)   25:22( 4)   26:33( 4)   34:28( 7)   36:13( 7)   39:34( 7)   41:55( 7)   63:01( 7)   66:57( 7)   68:32( 7)   75:13( 7)   80:33( 7)   81:47( 7)   82:46( 7)  
                                                                        7:05[ 3]    2:27[ 5]    7:11[ 6]    3:13[ 8]    5:26[ 8]    1:11[ 4]    7:55[ 9]    1:45[ 8]    3:21[ 4]    2:21[ 4]   21:06[ 7]    3:56[ 6]    1:35[ 9]    6:41[ 7]    5:20[ 8]    1:14[ 3]    0:59[ 6] 
   8. Meelike Pandis            Ilves           EST  1665 01:29.02     12:33( 8)   15:45( 8)   21:45( 8)   24:33( 8)   28:47( 8)   29:55( 7)   36:15( 8)   40:04( 8)   44:02( 8)   46:58( 8)   69:36( 8)   74:15( 8)   75:21( 8)   82:06( 8)   86:46( 8)   88:03( 8)   89:02( 8)  
                                                                       12:33[ 8]    3:12[ 8]    6:00[ 3]    2:48[ 6]    4:14[ 3]    1:08[ 1]    6:20[ 8]    3:49[ 9]    3:58[ 9]    2:56[ 8]   22:38[ 8]    4:39[ 7]    1:06[ 8]    6:45[ 8]    4:40[ 6]    1:17[ 5]    0:59[ 6] 
   9. Erminia  Farenfield       QOC             USA     0 02:02.34     32:08( 9)   35:31( 9)   41:41( 9)   44:55( 9)   52:23( 9)   53:32( 9)   59:19( 9)   60:23( 9)   64:00( 9)   67:25( 9)   88:28( 9)   96:03( 9)   96:58( 9)  103:54( 9)  120:00( 9)  121:31( 9)  122:34( 9)  
                                                                       32:08[ 9]    3:23[ 9]    6:10[ 4]    3:14[ 9]    7:28[ 9]    1:09[ 3]    5:47[ 6]    1:04[ 3]    3:37[ 7]    3:25[ 9]   21:03[ 6]    7:35[ 9]    0:55[ 6]    6:56[ 9]   16:06[ 9]    1:31[ 8]    1:03[ 8] 
      Jana Lepiksone            Auseklis IK     LAT     0 Ei start    
                                                                     
      Triin Vask                Ilves           EST   485 Ei start    
                                                                     
      Minija Pääslane           Ilves           EST  2016 Ei start    
                                                                     
N45
5380m 17KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus      1.31\565m   2.39\280m   3.41\443m    4.42\77m   5.49\139m   6.57\353m   7.44\198m    8.43\66m   9.48\348m  10.40\536m  11.80\396m  12.84\350m  13.36\221m  14.72\629m  15.37\220m  16.74\237m  17.97\124m   F.\195m      
   1. Airi Alnek                Võru            EST  1301 00:58.31      5:34( 4)    7:59( 4)   12:53( 4)   14:01( 3)   15:28( 3)   19:33( 2)   21:21( 1)   21:54( 1)   25:40( 1)   31:33( 1)   34:27( 1)   38:21( 1)   40:57( 1)   49:17( 1)   53:33( 1)   56:36( 1)   57:39( 1)   58:31( 1)  
                                                                        5:34[ 4]    2:25[ 5]    4:54[ 3]    1:08[ 4]    1:27[ 6]    4:05[ 3]    1:48[ 5]    0:33[ 6]    3:46[ 3]    5:53[ 3]    2:54[ 2]    3:54[ 1]    2:36[ 3]    8:20[ 5]    4:16[ 9]    3:03[ 6]    1:03[ 1]    0:52[ 3] 
   2. Marje Viirmann            Harju KEK       EST   183 01:01.03      5:41( 5)    7:46( 3)   12:27( 1)   13:30( 1)   14:41( 1)   18:23( 1)   21:36( 2)   22:06( 2)   26:37( 2)   34:49( 3)   38:01( 3)   43:26( 3)   46:05( 3)   53:34( 2)   56:51( 2)   59:05( 2)   60:16( 2)   61:03( 2)  
                                                                        5:41[ 5]    2:05[ 1]    4:41[ 1]    1:03[ 3]    1:11[ 3]    3:42[ 1]    3:13[10]    0:30[ 1]    4:31[ 7]    8:12[ 8]    3:12[ 4]    5:25[ 5]    2:39[ 5]    7:29[ 3]    3:17[ 6]    2:14[ 2]    1:11[ 5]    0:47[ 2] 
   3. Maris Roosipuu            Orion           EST   283 01:02.13      5:30( 3)    9:59( 5)   16:54( 6)   17:45( 5)   18:53( 5)   25:49( 5)   27:25( 5)   27:55( 5)   31:35( 5)   37:17( 4)   40:20( 4)   44:22( 4)   47:00( 4)   54:02( 3)   57:03( 3)   60:20( 3)   61:29( 3)   62:13( 3)  
                                                                        5:30[ 3]    4:29[10]    6:55[ 9]    0:51[ 1]    1:08[ 1]    6:56[ 6]    1:36[ 2]    0:30[ 1]    3:40[ 2]    5:42[ 1]    3:03[ 3]    4:02[ 3]    2:38[ 4]    7:02[ 2]    3:01[ 5]    3:17[ 7]    1:09[ 3]    0:44[ 1] 
   4. Merike Paapson            TON             EST  2741 01:03.06      4:44( 1)    6:49( 1)   12:46( 3)   13:37( 2)   14:47( 2)   21:47( 3)   23:18( 3)   23:49( 3)   27:41( 3)   33:25( 2)   36:17( 2)   40:16( 2)   42:47( 2)   56:36( 4)   59:06( 4)   61:01( 4)   62:10( 4)   63:06( 4)  
                                                                        4:44[ 1]    2:05[ 1]    5:57[ 7]    0:51[ 1]    1:10[ 2]    7:00[ 7]    1:31[ 1]    0:31[ 3]    3:52[ 4]    5:44[ 2]    2:52[ 1]    3:59[ 2]    2:31[ 1]   13:49[11]    2:30[ 2]    1:55[ 1]    1:09[ 3]    0:56[ 7] 
   5. Pilvi-Heli Vettik         JOKA            EST  3180 01:07.02      7:45( 6)   10:07( 6)   15:03( 5)   17:05( 4)   18:29( 4)   22:16( 4)   26:44( 4)   27:15( 4)   30:54( 4)   37:17( 4)   40:41( 5)   47:41( 5)   50:13( 5)   58:45( 5)   61:35( 5)   64:14( 5)   65:52( 5)   67:02( 5)  
                                                                        7:45[ 6]    2:22[ 4]    4:56[ 4]    2:02[ 8]    1:24[ 5]    3:47[ 2]    4:28[11]    0:31[ 3]    3:39[ 1]    6:23[ 4]    3:24[ 5]    7:00[ 7]    2:32[ 2]    8:32[ 6]    2:50[ 4]    2:39[ 4]    1:38[ 8]    1:10[ 8] 
   6. Anneli Rämmann            -               EST  8644 01:08.15     10:21( 9)   12:52( 9)   18:42( 9)   20:05( 8)   22:10( 9)   26:36( 6)   29:09( 6)   29:40( 6)   33:40( 6)   40:48( 6)   45:55( 6)   50:25( 6)   53:04( 6)   60:56( 6)   63:43( 6)   66:14( 6)   67:22( 6)   68:15( 6)  
                                                                       10:21[ 9]    2:31[ 6]    5:50[ 6]    1:23[ 6]    2:05[ 9]    4:26[ 4]    2:33[ 6]    0:31[ 3]    4:00[ 6]    7:08[ 6]    5:07[ 9]    4:30[ 4]    2:39[ 5]    7:52[ 4]    2:47[ 3]    2:31[ 3]    1:08[ 2]    0:53[ 4] 
   7. Lea Leppik                TAOK            EST  4195 01:09.12      5:26( 2)    7:44( 2)   12:28( 2)   17:57( 6)   19:19( 6)   30:02( 7)   31:41( 7)   32:15( 7)   36:08( 7)   43:14( 7)   46:39( 7)   52:07( 7)   54:59( 7)   61:56( 7)   64:19( 7)   67:04( 7)   68:17( 7)   69:12( 7)  
                                                                        5:26[ 2]    2:18[ 3]    4:44[ 2]    5:29[11]    1:22[ 4]   10:43[ 9]    1:39[ 3]    0:34[ 7]    3:53[ 5]    7:06[ 5]    3:25[ 6]    5:28[ 6]    2:52[ 7]    6:57[ 1]    2:23[ 1]    2:45[ 5]    1:13[ 6]    0:55[ 6] 
   8. Epp Voitka                Võru            EST 16421 01:26.07      7:53( 7)   12:25( 8)   18:07( 8)   19:27( 7)   21:14( 7)   31:03( 8)   32:48( 8)   33:26( 8)   39:43( 8)   47:23( 8)   51:21( 8)   59:41( 8)   63:06( 8)   73:54( 8)   77:26( 8)   83:40( 8)   85:13( 8)   86:07( 8)  
                                                                        7:53[ 7]    4:32[11]    5:42[ 5]    1:20[ 5]    1:47[ 8]    9:49[ 8]    1:45[ 4]    0:38[ 9]    6:17[ 9]    7:40[ 7]    3:58[ 7]    8:20[ 8]    3:25[ 8]   10:48[ 8]    3:32[ 7]    6:14[10]    1:33[ 7]    0:54[ 5] 
   9. Kaie Konsap               Võru            EST  4499 01:53.10      9:05( 8)   12:03( 7)   18:00( 7)   20:09( 9)   21:49( 8)   38:41( 9)   41:50( 9)   42:26( 9)   56:41( 9)   70:26( 9)   75:30( 9)   88:25( 9)   92:08( 9)  102:42( 9)  106:17( 9)  110:12( 9)  111:57( 9)  113:10( 9)  
                                                                        9:05[ 8]    2:58[ 7]    5:57[ 7]    2:09[ 9]    1:40[ 7]   16:52[11]    3:09[ 9]    0:36[ 8]   14:15[10]   13:45[10]    5:04[ 8]   12:55[10]    3:43[10]   10:34[ 7]    3:35[ 8]    3:55[ 8]    1:45[ 9]    1:13[ 9] 
  10. Liana Varava              Kape            EST  1653 02:03.52     17:57(10)   21:03(10)   29:22(10)   32:02(10)   34:22(10)   51:09(11)   53:50(11)   54:47(11)   60:52(10)   76:18(10)   81:48(10)   94:13(10)   97:44(10)  109:36(10)  114:38(10)  120:24(10)  122:33(10)  123:52(10)  
                                                                       17:57[10]    3:06[ 8]    8:19[10]    2:40[10]    2:20[10]   16:47[10]    2:41[ 7]    0:57[10]    6:05[ 8]   15:26[11]    5:30[10]   12:25[ 9]    3:31[ 9]   11:52[ 9]    5:02[11]    5:46[ 9]    2:09[10]    1:19[10] 
      Siiri Sotnik              Otepää          EST  2991 Katk         25:39(11)   29:40(11)   38:24(11)   40:15(11)   42:59(11)   49:19(10)   52:26(10)   53:46(10)   68:19(11)   79:21(11)   85:06(11)  100:43(11)  104:57(11)  117:58(11)  122:29(11)  
                                                                       25:39[11]    4:01[ 9]    8:44[11]    1:51[ 7]    2:44[11]    6:20[ 5]    3:07[ 8]    1:20[11]   14:33[11]   11:02[ 9]    5:45[11]   15:37[11]    4:14[11]   13:01[10]    4:31[10] 
      Ellen Lembra              Kape            EST  2008 Ei start    
                                                                     
      Mari Roots                TAOK            EST   137 Ei start    
                                                                     
N50
5460m 15KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus      1.64\281m   2.75\296m   3.58\206m   4.32\741m   5.49\622m   6.44\367m    7.51\63m   8.57\198m   9.48\196m  10.36\1128m 11.85\135m  12.78\205m  13.72\441m  14.74\261m  15.97\124m   F.\195m      
   1. Saima Värton              Kobras          EST   213 01:05.38      6:31( 9)   11:16( 7)   13:57( 5)   21:45( 4)   26:12( 3)   30:12( 2)   30:47( 2)   36:53( 3)   39:10( 3)   49:49( 3)   51:13( 2)   53:21( 2)   59:20( 2)   62:38( 1)   64:44( 1)   65:38( 1)  
                                                                        6:31[ 9]    4:45[ 5]    2:41[ 3]    7:48[ 3]    4:27[ 1]    4:00[ 1]    0:35[ 5]    6:06[11]    2:17[ 2]   10:39[ 1]    1:24[ 1]    2:08[ 1]    5:59[ 2]    3:18[ 2]    2:06[11]    0:54[ 3] 
   2. Reet Johanson             Kobras          EST  1487 01:07.04      3:13( 1)   10:12( 5)   12:38( 3)   19:48( 2)   24:31( 2)   30:06( 1)   30:29( 1)   32:35( 1)   34:46( 1)   46:53( 1)   48:28( 1)   50:51( 1)   56:17( 1)   64:21( 2)   66:15( 2)   67:04( 2)  
                                                                        3:13[ 1]    6:59[10]    2:26[ 2]    7:10[ 1]    4:43[ 2]    5:35[ 7]    0:23[ 1]    2:06[ 2]    2:11[ 1]   12:07[ 3]    1:35[ 2]    2:23[ 2]    5:26[ 1]    8:04[11]    1:54[ 8]    0:49[ 1] 
   3. Sarmite Sild              Võru            EST  2780 01:12.59      3:51( 2)    8:18( 1)   11:24( 2)   21:13( 3)   27:17( 4)   31:23( 4)   32:05( 4)   38:59( 5)   41:16( 5)   54:33( 4)   56:30( 4)   59:21( 4)   66:06( 3)   69:46( 3)   71:41( 3)   72:59( 3)  
                                                                        3:51[ 2]    4:27[ 2]    3:06[ 7]    9:49[ 5]    6:04[ 7]    4:06[ 2]    0:42[ 9]    6:54[12]    2:17[ 2]   13:17[ 5]    1:57[ 4]    2:51[ 5]    6:45[ 4]    3:40[ 5]    1:55[ 9]    1:18[10] 
   4. Gea Rennel                KEKRSK          EST  2853 01:14.54      4:13( 3)    9:24( 3)   12:40( 4)   24:39( 6)   30:25( 6)   35:07( 5)   35:41( 5)   37:53( 4)   41:03( 4)   54:52( 5)   57:08( 5)   60:18( 5)   67:32( 4)   72:09( 4)   73:47( 4)   74:54( 4)  
                                                                        4:13[ 3]    5:11[ 6]    3:16[ 8]   11:59[10]    5:46[ 6]    4:42[ 4]    0:34[ 4]    2:12[ 3]    3:10[ 7]   13:49[ 8]    2:16[ 6]    3:10[ 8]    7:14[ 6]    4:37[ 6]    1:38[ 5]    1:07[ 8] 
   5. Tiina Oras                Ilves           EST   140 01:16.21      4:27( 4)    8:26( 2)   10:48( 1)   18:02( 1)   22:57( 1)   30:54( 3)   31:24( 3)   34:11( 2)   38:31( 2)   49:38( 2)   52:21( 3)   54:55( 3)   70:46( 7)   74:02( 6)   75:22( 5)   76:21( 5)  
                                                                        4:27[ 4]    3:59[ 1]    2:22[ 1]    7:14[ 2]    4:55[ 3]    7:57[11]    0:30[ 3]    2:47[ 8]    4:20[12]   11:07[ 2]    2:43[10]    2:34[ 3]   15:51[11]    3:16[ 1]    1:20[ 1]    0:59[ 5] 
   6. Ilme Roosi                Orvand          EST  8401 01:16.23     12:15(12)   18:41(11)   21:35(11)   31:37(10)   36:45( 8)   40:57( 8)   41:36( 8)   43:33( 8)   46:50( 8)   59:58( 7)   61:38( 7)   64:12( 7)   70:23( 5)   73:55( 5)   75:30( 6)   76:23( 6)  
                                                                       12:15[12]    6:26[ 9]    2:54[ 4]   10:02[ 6]    5:08[ 4]    4:12[ 3]    0:39[ 8]    1:57[ 1]    3:17[ 8]   13:08[ 4]    1:40[ 3]    2:34[ 3]    6:11[ 3]    3:32[ 3]    1:35[ 4]    0:53[ 2] 
   7. Ülle Raudsepp             Okas            EST   709 01:16.56      5:06( 5)    9:36( 4)   14:13( 6)   23:55( 5)   30:01( 5)   37:11( 7)   37:48( 7)   40:00( 7)   42:32( 6)   55:59( 6)   59:19( 6)   62:37( 6)   70:33( 6)   74:06( 7)   76:02( 7)   76:56( 7)  
                                                                        5:06[ 5]    4:30[ 3]    4:37[11]    9:42[ 4]    6:06[ 8]    7:10[ 9]    0:37[ 6]    2:12[ 3]    2:32[ 6]   13:27[ 6]    3:20[12]    3:18[ 9]    7:56[ 7]    3:33[ 4]    1:56[10]    0:54[ 3] 
   8. Arija Bertuka             Aluksne OK      LAT     0 01:24.50      6:25( 8)   11:05( 6)   14:32( 7)   25:18( 7)   31:44( 7)   36:35( 6)   37:12( 6)   39:42( 6)   43:28( 7)   61:28( 8)   64:02( 8)   67:54( 8)   76:32( 8)   81:58( 8)   83:49( 8)   84:50( 8)  
                                                                        6:25[ 8]    4:40[ 4]    3:27[ 9]   10:46[ 7]    6:26[ 9]    4:51[ 5]    0:37[ 6]    2:30[ 6]    3:46[10]   18:00[10]    2:34[ 8]    3:52[11]    8:38[ 8]    5:26[ 8]    1:51[ 7]    1:01[ 6] 
   9. Heli Viks                 Võru            EST  5017 01:32.43     11:12(11)   16:54(10)   19:52(10)   31:26( 9)   38:23( 9)   45:42( 9)   46:29( 9)   49:48( 9)   53:06( 9)   67:45( 9)   69:45( 9)   73:17( 9)   84:16( 9)   89:51( 9)   91:22( 9)   92:43( 9)  
                                                                       11:12[11]    5:42[ 8]    2:58[ 5]   11:34[ 9]    6:57[11]    7:19[10]    0:47[11]    3:19[10]    3:18[ 9]   14:39[ 9]    2:00[ 5]    3:32[10]   10:59[10]    5:35[ 9]    1:31[ 2]    1:21[11] 
  10. Aino Koser                Ilves           EST  3910 01:37.03      5:09( 6)   18:58(12)   26:06(12)   37:30(12)   44:20(11)   49:18(10)   50:02(10)   52:18(10)   54:40(10)   76:55(11)   79:11(11)   82:14(11)   89:23(10)   94:06(10)   95:55(10)   97:03(10)  
                                                                        5:09[ 6]   13:49[12]    7:08[12]   11:24[ 8]    6:50[10]    4:58[ 6]    0:44[10]    2:16[ 5]    2:22[ 4]   22:15[11]    2:16[ 6]    3:03[ 7]    7:09[ 5]    4:43[ 7]    1:49[ 6]    1:08[ 9] 
  11. Maire Kure                Kape            EST  2801 01:46.33      6:33(10)   11:46( 8)   14:47( 8)   33:29(11)   38:57(10)   49:52(11)   50:16(11)   53:34(11)   55:58(11)   69:35(10)   72:25(10)   75:16(10)   94:54(11)  103:57(11)  105:29(11)  106:33(11)  
                                                                        6:33[10]    5:13[ 7]    3:01[ 6]   18:42[12]    5:28[ 5]   10:55[12]    0:24[ 2]    3:18[ 9]    2:24[ 5]   13:37[ 7]    2:50[11]    2:51[ 5]   19:38[12]    9:03[12]    1:32[ 3]    1:04[ 7] 
  12. Jelena Judova             Pihkva          RUS     0 02:00.44      5:35( 7)   13:50( 9)   18:18( 9)   31:05( 8)   52:14(12)   58:01(12)   59:26(12)   61:56(12)   66:15(12)   91:59(12)   94:37(12)  101:06(12)  110:32(12)  116:12(12)  118:54(12)  120:44(12)  
                                                                        5:35[ 7]    8:15[11]    4:28[10]   12:47[11]   21:09[12]    5:47[ 8]    1:25[12]    2:30[ 6]    4:19[11]   25:44[12]    2:38[ 9]    6:29[12]    9:26[ 9]    5:40[10]    2:42[12]    1:50[12] 
      Marika Kirsspuu           TAOK            EST   260 Ei start    
                                                                     
N55
5460m 15KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus      1.64\281m   2.75\296m   3.58\206m   4.32\741m   5.49\622m   6.44\367m    7.51\63m   8.57\198m   9.48\196m  10.36\1128m 11.85\135m  12.78\205m  13.72\441m  14.74\261m  15.97\124m   F.\195m      
   1. Anne Arold                Ilves           EST  3235 01:06.23      4:12( 3)    8:14( 3)   10:38( 1)   20:28( 1)   25:38( 1)   31:48( 3)   32:10( 2)   35:27( 3)   37:52( 2)   49:05( 1)   50:49( 1)   53:19( 1)   61:18( 2)   64:15( 1)   65:29( 1)   66:23( 1)  
                                                                        4:12[ 3]    4:02[ 2]    2:24[ 1]    9:50[ 2]    5:10[ 2]    6:10[ 8]    0:22[ 1]    3:17[ 6]    2:25[ 2]   11:13[ 1]    1:44[ 4]    2:30[ 4]    7:59[ 6]    2:57[ 1]    1:14[ 1]    0:54[ 1] 
   2. Tiina Talisoo             KEKRSK          EST  3119 01:06.57      3:45( 1)    7:49( 1)   11:38( 3)   20:39( 2)   26:10( 2)   31:46( 2)   32:11( 3)   34:48( 2)   37:29( 1)   50:18( 2)   52:09( 2)   54:22( 2)   59:56( 1)   64:18( 2)   65:48( 2)   66:57( 2)  
                                                                        3:45[ 1]    4:04[ 3]    3:49[ 6]    9:01[ 1]    5:31[ 4]    5:36[ 7]    0:25[ 2]    2:37[ 5]    2:41[ 4]   12:49[ 4]    1:51[ 5]    2:13[ 3]    5:34[ 3]    4:22[ 5]    1:30[ 5]    1:09[ 6] 
   3. Ene Sulg                  Orvand          EST  2480 01:07.06      9:53( 8)   13:41( 6)   16:18( 6)   26:20( 4)   31:31( 4)   36:19( 4)   37:05( 4)   38:58( 4)   40:55( 3)   52:22( 3)   54:00( 3)   56:07( 3)   61:28( 3)   64:41( 3)   66:03( 3)   67:06( 3)  
                                                                        9:53[ 8]    3:48[ 1]    2:37[ 2]   10:02[ 3]    5:11[ 3]    4:48[ 3]    0:46[ 5]    1:53[ 1]    1:57[ 1]   11:27[ 3]    1:38[ 3]    2:07[ 1]    5:21[ 1]    3:13[ 2]    1:22[ 3]    1:03[ 5] 
   4. Marje Tobreluts           Kobras          EST  1314 01:12.55      3:45( 1)    7:58( 2)   10:57( 2)   21:40( 3)   26:41( 3)   31:05( 1)   31:40( 1)   33:42( 1)   47:04( 4)   58:19( 4)   59:53( 4)   62:01( 4)   67:26( 4)   70:45( 4)   72:00( 4)   72:55( 4)  
                                                                        3:45[ 1]    4:13[ 4]    2:59[ 4]   10:43[ 4]    5:01[ 1]    4:24[ 2]    0:35[ 4]    2:02[ 3]   13:22[ 7]   11:15[ 2]    1:34[ 2]    2:08[ 2]    5:25[ 2]    3:19[ 3]    1:15[ 2]    0:55[ 3] 
   5. Ülle Kadak                Lehola          EST   705 01:20.33      4:13( 4)   14:51( 7)   19:51( 7)   31:00( 5)   36:57( 5)   41:51( 5)   42:41( 5)   45:01( 5)   47:33( 5)   61:47( 5)   63:55( 5)   67:34( 5)   73:54( 5)   77:35( 5)   79:20( 5)   80:33( 5)  
                                                                        4:13[ 4]   10:38[ 7]    5:00[ 8]   11:09[ 5]    5:57[ 6]    4:54[ 4]    0:50[ 6]    2:20[ 4]    2:32[ 3]   14:14[ 5]    2:08[ 7]    3:39[ 5]    6:20[ 5]    3:41[ 4]    1:45[ 8]    1:13[ 8] 
   6. Tamāra  Kosmačeva         OK Kapa         LAT   192 01:32.38      4:52( 7)   17:20( 8)   20:55( 8)   34:05( 6)   40:21( 6)   45:21( 6)   46:13( 6)   49:59( 6)   53:32( 6)   69:16( 6)   71:39( 6)   76:51( 6)   85:27( 6)   90:02( 6)   91:39( 6)   92:38( 6)  
                                                                        4:52[ 7]   12:28[ 8]    3:35[ 5]   13:10[ 6]    6:16[ 7]    5:00[ 5]    0:52[ 8]    3:46[ 7]    3:33[ 6]   15:44[ 8]    2:23[ 8]    5:12[ 7]    8:36[ 7]    4:35[ 6]    1:37[ 6]    0:59[ 4] 
   7. Vaike Tomann              Ilves           EST  1137 01:40.01      4:17( 5)   11:58( 5)   14:37( 4)   39:09( 8)   44:51( 8)   49:14( 8)   49:48( 8)   51:44( 7)   65:46( 7)   81:20( 7)   82:52( 7)   86:55( 7)   92:29( 7)   97:23( 7)   99:07( 7)  100:01( 7)  
                                                                        4:17[ 5]    7:41[ 6]    2:39[ 3]   24:32[ 8]    5:42[ 5]    4:23[ 1]    0:34[ 3]    1:56[ 2]   14:02[ 8]   15:34[ 7]    1:32[ 1]    4:03[ 6]    5:34[ 3]    4:54[ 8]    1:44[ 7]    0:54[ 1] 
   8. Anne Vaikjärv             Vunder          EST    22 01:58.39      4:25( 6)   10:34( 4)   14:51( 5)   35:31( 7)   41:51( 7)   46:54( 7)   47:45( 7)   64:58( 8)   68:13( 8)   83:32( 8)   85:38( 8)   90:52( 8)  111:26( 8)  116:03( 8)  117:30( 8)  118:39( 8)  
                                                                        4:25[ 6]    6:09[ 5]    4:17[ 7]   20:40[ 7]    6:20[ 8]    5:03[ 6]    0:51[ 7]   17:13[ 8]    3:15[ 5]   15:19[ 6]    2:06[ 6]    5:14[ 8]   20:34[ 8]    4:37[ 7]    1:27[ 4]    1:09[ 6] 
N60
4210m 14KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus      1.64\281m   2.70\153m   3.84\284m   4.75\150m   5.58\206m   6.32\741m   7.40\241m   8.36\594m   9.85\135m  10.78\205m  11.72\441m  12.37\220m  13.74\237m  14.97\124m   F.\195m      
   1. Tiiu Kaasik               Ilves           EST   102 00:56.27      5:04( 5)    7:05( 2)   11:19( 1)   13:29( 1)   16:36( 1)   26:39( 1)   30:56( 1)   36:28( 1)   38:14( 1)   40:34( 1)   46:03( 1)   50:13( 1)   54:15( 1)   55:31( 1)   56:27( 1)  
                                                                        5:04[ 5]    2:01[ 1]    4:14[ 2]    2:10[ 6]    3:07[ 3]   10:03[ 3]    4:17[ 6]    5:32[ 2]    1:46[ 2]    2:20[ 1]    5:29[ 1]    4:10[ 7]    4:02[ 1]    1:16[ 1]    0:56[ 1] 
   2. Niina Karnit              SRD             EST  1015 01:06.54      4:04( 2)    6:12( 1)   22:49( 8)   24:35( 8)   27:20( 8)   35:42( 3)   38:26( 3)   45:24( 3)   47:12( 3)   50:30( 3)   56:17( 2)   60:08( 2)   64:31( 2)   65:55( 2)   66:54( 2)  
                                                                        4:04[ 2]    2:08[ 2]   16:37[ 8]    1:46[ 2]    2:45[ 2]    8:22[ 1]    2:44[ 1]    6:58[ 7]    1:48[ 3]    3:18[ 5]    5:47[ 2]    3:51[ 6]    4:23[ 3]    1:24[ 2]    0:59[ 2] 
   3. Kersti Ploom              Tartu           EST  3745 01:17.57      8:48( 9)   15:18( 9)   21:14( 7)   23:16( 7)   26:46( 6)   36:50( 4)   40:54( 4)   47:13( 4)   49:37( 4)   52:27( 4)   67:14( 5)   70:34( 5)   74:49( 3)   76:45( 3)   77:57( 3)  
                                                                        8:48[ 9]    6:30[ 8]    5:56[ 5]    2:02[ 3]    3:30[ 4]   10:04[ 4]    4:04[ 5]    6:19[ 4]    2:24[ 5]    2:50[ 3]   14:47[ 7]    3:20[ 4]    4:15[ 2]    1:56[ 7]    1:12[ 7] 
   4. Liivi Parik               Otepää SK       EST   925 01:18.55      4:14( 3)    9:51( 3)   18:00( 5)   22:57( 6)   26:31( 5)   41:17( 6)   44:37( 6)   51:12( 6)   54:21( 6)   57:39( 6)   67:00( 4)   69:58( 4)   76:19( 4)   77:44( 4)   78:55( 4)  
                                                                        4:14[ 3]    5:37[ 6]    8:09[ 7]    4:57[ 9]    3:34[ 6]   14:46[ 7]    3:20[ 2]    6:35[ 5]    3:09[ 8]    3:18[ 5]    9:21[ 5]    2:58[ 1]    6:21[ 6]    1:25[ 4]    1:11[ 6] 
   5. Anu Saue                  HOK             EST     0 01:23.58      3:49( 1)   13:53( 8)   32:32( 9)   34:36( 9)   36:59( 9)   47:46( 9)   51:08( 8)   56:32( 7)   58:23( 7)   61:41( 7)   70:38( 6)   73:37( 6)   81:31( 5)   82:55( 5)   83:58( 5)  
                                                                        3:49[ 1]   10:04[ 9]   18:39[ 9]    2:04[ 4]    2:23[ 1]   10:47[ 5]    3:22[ 3]    5:24[ 1]    1:51[ 4]    3:18[ 5]    8:57[ 4]    2:59[ 2]    7:54[ 7]    1:24[ 2]    1:03[ 5] 
   6. Riina Kivikas             Ilves           EST   707 01:24.28      7:09( 6)   11:55( 7)   19:22( 6)   21:31( 5)   25:38( 4)   37:12( 5)   40:57( 5)   47:40( 5)   50:23( 5)   53:31( 5)   72:55( 7)   76:01( 7)   81:54( 6)   83:26( 6)   84:28( 6)  
                                                                        7:09[ 6]    4:46[ 5]    7:27[ 6]    2:09[ 5]    4:07[ 7]   11:34[ 6]    3:45[ 4]    6:43[ 6]    2:43[ 6]    3:08[ 4]   19:24[ 8]    3:06[ 3]    5:53[ 5]    1:32[ 6]    1:02[ 4] 
   7. Leili Prans               Ilves           EST  4910 01:25.21      4:34( 4)   10:19( 4)   13:42( 2)   15:22( 2)   18:52( 2)   28:06( 2)   35:22( 2)   40:58( 2)   42:39( 2)   45:13( 2)   65:38( 3)   69:03( 3)   82:49( 7)   84:20( 7)   85:21( 7)  
                                                                        4:34[ 4]    5:45[ 7]    3:23[ 1]    1:40[ 1]    3:30[ 4]    9:14[ 2]    7:16[ 9]    5:36[ 3]    1:41[ 1]    2:34[ 2]   20:25[ 9]    3:25[ 5]   13:46[ 9]    1:31[ 5]    1:01[ 3] 
   8. Aira Davidsson            Mesikämmenet    FIN     0 01:35.38      7:37( 7)   11:36( 5)   16:57( 3)   19:36( 3)   26:56( 7)   47:02( 8)   53:02( 9)   62:01( 9)   65:19( 9)   72:05( 9)   80:52( 9)   85:49( 9)   91:15( 8)   94:11( 8)   95:38( 8)  
                                                                        7:37[ 7]    3:59[ 4]    5:21[ 4]    2:39[ 7]    7:20[ 9]   20:06[ 9]    6:00[ 8]    8:59[ 8]    3:18[ 9]    6:46[ 9]    8:47[ 3]    4:57[ 8]    5:26[ 4]    2:56[ 9]    1:27[ 9] 
   9. Juta Virkepuu             KEKRSK          EST   172 01:39.27      8:40( 8)   11:54( 6)   17:09( 4)   20:01( 4)   24:37( 3)   41:45( 7)   46:34( 7)   59:25( 8)   62:13( 8)   67:18( 8)   78:49( 8)   84:18( 8)   96:09( 9)   98:06( 9)   99:27( 9)  
                                                                        8:40[ 8]    3:14[ 3]    5:15[ 3]    2:52[ 8]    4:36[ 8]   17:08[ 8]    4:49[ 7]   12:51[ 9]    2:48[ 7]    5:05[ 8]   11:31[ 6]    5:29[ 9]   11:51[ 8]    1:57[ 8]    1:21[ 8] 
      Epp Kroon                 Ilves           EST  2044 Ei start    
                                                                     
N65
3710m 12KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus      1.64\281m   2.58\430m   3.80\410m   4.84\350m    5.76\93m   6.36\146m   7.67\235m   8.77\207m   9.60\497m  10.72\481m  11.74\261m  12.97\124m   F.\195m      
   1. Kaie Kivila               Ilves           EST  2737 00:59.17      4:15( 1)   10:25( 2)   15:51( 2)   22:58( 1)   25:11( 1)   27:41( 1)   33:19( 1)   36:37( 1)   43:19( 1)   52:17( 1)   56:50( 1)   58:15( 1)   59:17( 1)  
                                                                        4:15[ 1]    6:10[ 3]    5:26[ 3]    7:07[ 1]    2:13[ 1]    2:30[ 3]    5:38[ 5]    3:18[ 1]    6:42[ 2]    8:58[ 4]    4:33[ 3]    1:25[ 1]    1:02[ 2] 
   2. Anne Jundas               Jõhvikas        EST   448 01:04.44      4:28( 2)   10:24( 1)   15:06( 1)   32:14( 2)   35:06( 2)   37:08( 2)   41:28( 2)   47:24( 2)   53:17( 2)   58:43( 2)   62:17( 2)   63:43( 2)   64:44( 2)  
                                                                        4:28[ 2]    5:56[ 1]    4:42[ 2]   17:08[ 2]    2:52[ 3]    2:02[ 2]    4:20[ 1]    5:56[ 5]    5:53[ 1]    5:26[ 1]    3:34[ 1]    1:26[ 2]    1:01[ 1] 
   3. Ene Loide                 KEKRSK          EST  2847 01:09.19      8:32( 5)   14:33( 4)   19:08( 4)   36:22( 3)   39:12( 3)   41:13( 3)   46:03( 3)   49:47( 3)   57:11( 3)   62:55( 3)   66:35( 3)   68:17( 3)   69:19( 3)  
                                                                        8:32[ 5]    6:01[ 2]    4:35[ 1]   17:14[ 3]    2:50[ 2]    2:01[ 1]    4:50[ 2]    3:44[ 2]    7:24[ 4]    5:44[ 2]    3:40[ 2]    1:42[ 3]    1:02[ 2] 
   4. Lydmila Myasnikova        Pihkva          RUS     0 01:27.02      5:46( 4)   15:52( 5)   22:04( 5)   42:11( 4)   45:05( 4)   48:00( 4)   53:04( 4)   57:15( 4)   64:39( 4)   73:03( 4)   83:07( 4)   85:44( 4)   87:02( 4)  
                                                                        5:46[ 4]   10:06[ 5]    6:12[ 4]   20:07[ 4]    2:54[ 4]    2:55[ 5]    5:04[ 3]    4:11[ 4]    7:24[ 4]    8:24[ 3]   10:04[ 4]    2:37[ 5]    1:18[ 5] 
   5. Helle Mürk                OK Võru         EST   740 02:06.03      5:02( 3)   11:35( 3)   17:55( 3)   74:16( 5)   78:04( 5)   80:45( 5)   86:08( 5)   90:06( 5)   97:27( 5)  110:54( 5)  122:30( 5)  124:50( 5)  126:03( 5)  
                                                                        5:02[ 3]    6:33[ 4]    6:20[ 5]   56:21[ 5]    3:48[ 5]    2:41[ 4]    5:23[ 4]    3:58[ 3]    7:21[ 3]   13:27[ 5]   11:36[ 5]    2:20[ 4]    1:13[ 4] 
N70
3710m 12KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus      1.64\281m   2.58\430m   3.80\410m   4.84\350m    5.76\93m   6.36\146m   7.67\235m   8.77\207m   9.60\497m  10.72\481m  11.74\261m  12.97\124m   F.\195m      
   1. Maie Abram                Ilves           EST   146 00:59.50      5:15( 3)   14:36( 2)   20:37( 2)   27:25( 2)   29:41( 2)   32:19( 2)   36:52( 2)   39:44( 2)   47:04( 2)   52:52( 2)   56:55( 1)   58:44( 1)   59:50( 1)  
                                                                        5:15[ 3]    9:21[ 4]    6:01[ 1]    6:48[ 1]    2:16[ 3]    2:38[ 2]    4:33[ 2]    2:52[ 1]    7:20[ 2]    5:48[ 1]    4:03[ 1]    1:49[ 2]    1:06[ 2] 
   2. Ilona Vanaveski           Ilves           EST  2734 01:00.31      4:29( 2)   10:46( 1)   18:05( 1)   25:31( 1)   27:57( 1)   30:08( 1)   34:05( 1)   37:09( 1)   44:23( 1)   50:33( 1)   57:52( 2)   59:28( 2)   60:31( 2)  
                                                                        4:29[ 2]    6:17[ 1]    7:19[ 3]    7:26[ 2]    2:26[ 4]    2:11[ 1]    3:57[ 1]    3:04[ 2]    7:14[ 1]    6:10[ 2]    7:19[ 4]    1:36[ 1]    1:03[ 1] 
   3. Ilse Uus                  TON             EST   300 01:15.19      9:48( 4)   16:58( 3)   24:18( 3)   36:30( 3)   38:45( 3)   43:15( 3)   48:00( 3)   51:37( 3)   59:28( 3)   66:20( 3)   72:12( 3)   74:09( 3)   75:19( 3)  
                                                                        9:48[ 4]    7:10[ 2]    7:20[ 4]   12:12[ 4]    2:15[ 1]    4:30[ 4]    4:45[ 3]    3:37[ 3]    7:51[ 3]    6:52[ 3]    5:52[ 3]    1:57[ 3]    1:10[ 3] 
   4. Maimu Tornberg            Koop            EST   428 01:17.48     13:45( 5)   21:11( 4)   27:17( 4)   38:28( 4)   40:43( 4)   44:32( 4)   49:49( 4)   53:40( 4)   61:40( 4)   69:09( 4)   74:33( 4)   76:32( 4)   77:48( 4)  
                                                                       13:45[ 5]    7:26[ 3]    6:06[ 2]   11:11[ 3]    2:15[ 1]    3:49[ 3]    5:17[ 4]    3:51[ 4]    8:00[ 4]    7:29[ 4]    5:24[ 2]    1:59[ 4]    1:16[ 4] 
      Maire Raid                Tammed          EST   181 Puuduv KP     3:21( 1)   27:24( 5)   35:31( 5)  
                                                                        3:21[ 1]   24:03[ 5]    8:07[ 5] 
      Karin Laine               Võru            EST  1116 Ei start    
                                                                     
N8NR
1910m 6KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus      1.73\199m   2.79\356m   3.60\407m   4.82\299m   5.37\179m   6.97\274m   F.\195m      
   1. Brigitte  Panker          Ilves           EST  8043 00:17.15      1:40( 1)    6:47( 1)    9:58( 1)   12:03( 1)   13:33( 1)   16:20( 1)   17:15( 1)  
                                                                        1:40[ 1]    5:07[ 2]    3:11[ 1]    2:05[ 1]    1:30[ 2]    2:47[ 1]    0:55[ 1] 
   2. Birgit Rõõm               OK Ilves        EST  9327 00:19.53      3:09( 4)    7:56( 2)   11:09( 2)   14:09( 2)   15:36( 2)   18:48( 2)   19:53( 2)  
                                                                        3:09[ 4]    4:47[ 1]    3:13[ 2]    3:00[ 2]    1:27[ 1]    3:12[ 2]    1:05[ 5] 
   3. Emily Vinne               Põlva Spordikoo EST 15058 00:26.20      4:10( 6)    9:51( 5)   14:43( 5)   18:25( 3)   20:46( 3)   24:47( 3)   26:20( 3)  
                                                                        4:10[ 6]    5:41[ 3]    4:52[ 4]    3:42[ 4]    2:21[ 5]    4:01[ 3]    1:33[ 8] 
   4. Sofia Farenfield          QOC             USA     0 00:27.56      2:11( 3)    8:50( 4)   13:19( 3)   18:48( 4)   22:00( 4)   26:58( 4)   27:56( 4)  
                                                                        2:11[ 3]    6:39[ 5]    4:29[ 3]    5:29[ 6]    3:12[ 8]    4:58[ 7]    0:58[ 4] 
   5. Liis Vesilind             SRD             EST 11750 00:29.46      3:31( 5)   13:49( 6)   18:44( 6)   22:29( 6)   24:44( 6)   28:49( 6)   29:46( 5)  
                                                                        3:31[ 5]   10:18[ 7]    4:55[ 5]    3:45[ 5]    2:15[ 4]    4:05[ 4]    0:57[ 3] 
   6. Sofia Pahhomenkova        SRD             EST 13293 00:29.57      2:08( 2)    8:39( 3)   14:19( 4)   21:30( 5)   23:52( 5)   28:31( 5)   29:57( 6)  
                                                                        2:08[ 2]    6:31[ 4]    5:40[ 7]    7:11[ 7]    2:22[ 6]    4:39[ 6]    1:26[ 7] 
   7. Mari Ann Mahla                            EST 14689 00:31.47      4:29( 7)   15:50( 8)   20:45( 7)   24:26( 7)   26:39( 7)   30:52( 7)   31:47( 7)  
                                                                        4:29[ 7]   11:21[ 8]    4:55[ 5]    3:41[ 3]    2:13[ 3]    4:13[ 5]    0:55[ 1] 
   8. Annabel Mirtel Saskia Joa Tammed          EST 11592 00:44.27      6:04( 9)   15:38( 7)   23:11( 8)   33:24( 8)   36:14( 8)   43:09( 8)   44:27( 8)  
                                                                        6:04[ 9]    9:34[ 6]    7:33[ 8]   10:13[ 9]    2:50[ 7]    6:55[ 8]    1:18[ 6] 
   9. Eva Piirisild             Võru            EST 16455 00:51.57      4:30( 8)   20:10( 9)   27:58( 9)   35:56( 9)   40:36( 9)   48:36( 9)   51:57( 9)  
                                                                        4:30[ 8]   15:40[10]    7:48[ 9]    7:58[ 8]    4:40[ 9]    8:00[ 9]    3:21[ 9] 
  10. Mariann Zernant           Tähtvere lastea EST 13655 01:23.34     25:27(10)   40:21(10)   51:13(10)   64:15(10)   70:59(10)   79:50(10)   83:34(10)  
                                                                       25:27[10]   14:54[ 9]   10:52[10]   13:02[10]    6:44[10]    8:51[10]    3:44[10] 
N9NR
1910m 6KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus      1.73\199m   2.79\356m   3.60\407m   4.82\299m   5.37\179m   6.97\274m   F.\195m      
   1. Anna Anete Strazdiņa      Azimuts OK-SmBJ LAT  3265 00:16.26      1:25( 1)    5:36( 1)    8:25( 1)   11:44( 1)   13:13( 1)   15:37( 1)   16:26( 1)  
                                                                        1:25[ 1]    4:11[ 1]    2:49[ 1]    3:19[ 1]    1:29[ 1]    2:24[ 1]    0:49[ 1] 
   2. Karmen Ilves              Kape            EST 18262 00:22.32      1:28( 2)    7:20( 2)   10:46( 2)   16:21( 2)   18:24( 2)   21:35( 2)   22:32( 2)  
                                                                        1:28[ 2]    5:52[ 3]    3:26[ 2]    5:35[ 4]    2:03[ 3]    3:11[ 3]    0:57[ 2] 
   3. Karolin Laanjõe           Põlva Spordikoo EST 10961 00:25.36      2:41( 4)    7:58( 3)   12:34( 3)   18:21( 4)   20:01( 3)   24:36( 3)   25:36( 3)  
                                                                        2:41[ 4]    5:17[ 2]    4:36[ 4]    5:47[ 5]    1:40[ 2]    4:35[ 5]    1:00[ 3] 
   4. Evely Ostrov              Põlva Spordikoo EST 17667 00:25.48      1:57( 3)    9:18( 4)   14:11( 4)   18:05( 3)   20:42( 4)   24:46( 4)   25:48( 4)  
                                                                        1:57[ 3]    7:21[ 4]    4:53[ 5]    3:54[ 3]    2:37[ 5]    4:04[ 4]    1:02[ 4] 
   5. Kamilla Andersone         OK Baisie Ezi   LAT     0 00:26.45      4:29( 5)   13:05( 5)   16:41( 5)   20:17( 5)   22:37( 5)   25:39( 5)   26:45( 5)  
                                                                        4:29[ 5]    8:36[ 5]    3:36[ 3]    3:36[ 2]    2:20[ 4]    3:02[ 2]    1:06[ 5] 
OK Põlva Kobras
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2012, www.tak-soft.com 11.08.2012 16:40:09