23. Koprakarikas ja Eesti-Läti orienteerumisliiga 8, 9 ja 10 etapp 12.-14.08.2011
Lühirada
12.08.2011 Kooraste (Rajameister: Mihkel Järveoja)
M10NR  M12A  M12TR  M14A  M14B  M16A  M16B  M18A  M20  M21A  M21B  M21C  M21E  M35  M40  M45  M50  M55  M60  M65  M70  M75  M80  M8NR  M9NR 
N10NR  N12A  N12TR  N14A  N14B  N16A  N16B  N18A  N20  N21A  N21B  N21C  N21E  N35  N40  N45  N50  N55  N60  N65  N70  N8NR  N9NR 

M10NR
1850m 4KP
Koht  Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   KoodNr   Tulemus        1.64\400m    2.73\510m    3.72\503m    4.97\307m   F.\132m  
   1. Kustu Künnapas                 HOK                  EST 17457          00:15.50        2:57( 4)     7:04( 3)    11:02( 2)    15:05( 1)    15:50( 1)  
                                                                                             2:57[ 4]     4:07[ 3]     3:58[ 2]     4:03[ 1]     0:45[ 3] 
   2. Raiko Marrandi                 JOKA                 EST  7565          00:17.50        2:45( 2)     8:30( 5)    12:48( 4)    17:04( 2)    17:50( 2)  
                                                                                             2:45[ 2]     5:45[ 6]     4:18[ 3]     4:16[ 2]     0:46[ 5] 
   3. Hando Allmann                  Võru                 EST 16234          00:17.54        2:19( 1)     6:19( 1)    11:59( 3)    17:10( 3)    17:54( 3)  
                                                                                             2:19[ 1]     4:00[ 2]     5:40[ 6]     5:11[ 3]     0:44[ 2] 
   4. Toms Turks                     OK Kapa              LAT     0 2001     00:18.15        2:46( 3)     6:44( 2)    10:32( 1)    17:30( 4)    18:15( 4)  
                                                                                             2:46[ 3]     3:58[ 1]     3:48[ 1]     6:58[ 7]     0:45[ 3] 
   5. Siim Turban                    Rakv                 EST  9436          00:19.44        3:13( 5)     8:05( 4)    13:01( 5)    19:02( 5)    19:44( 5)  
                                                                                             3:13[ 5]     4:52[ 4]     4:56[ 4]     6:01[ 6]     0:42[ 1] 
   6. Kris Hermann                   Valga PK             EST 17223          00:21.00        3:23( 6)     8:34( 6)    14:03( 6)    19:59( 6)    21:00( 6)  
                                                                                             3:23[ 6]     5:11[ 5]     5:29[ 5]     5:56[ 5]     1:01[ 8] 
   7. Karel Kuragin                  Võru                 EST 15707          00:26.23        4:23( 7)    12:15( 8)    18:13( 7)    25:27( 7)    26:23( 7)  
                                                                                             4:23[ 7]     7:52[ 8]     5:58[ 7]     7:14[ 8]     0:56[ 6] 
   8. Villu Damon Pentsa             Põlva Spordikool     EST 16225          00:28.01        5:22( 8)    11:22( 7)    21:45( 8)    27:03( 8)    28:01( 8)  
                                                                                             5:22[ 8]     6:00[ 7]    10:23[ 8]     5:18[ 4]     0:58[ 7] 
M12A
2470m 8KP
Koht  Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   KoodNr   Tulemus        1.78\389m    2.56\599m    3.57\199m    4.53\371m    5.55\253m    6.74\257m    7.63\149m    8.97\117m   F.\132m  
   1. Villu Serv                     Kobras/Põlva SK      EST 10140          00:19.18        2:18( 2)     7:01( 2)     8:41( 2)    11:56( 2)    14:24( 2)    16:28( 1)    17:56( 1)    18:42( 1)    19:18( 1)  
                                                                                             2:18[ 2]     4:43[ 2]     1:40[ 6]     3:15[ 1]     2:28[ 2]     2:04[ 2]     1:28[ 2]     0:46[ 9]     0:36[ 8] 
   2. Ilgvars Caune                  Smiltene BJSS/Azimut LAT     0 2738     00:20.58        2:33( 3)     6:35( 1)     7:57( 1)    11:23( 1)    14:17( 1)    17:19( 2)    19:36( 2)    20:23( 2)    20:58( 2)  
                                                                                             2:33[ 3]     4:02[ 1]     1:22[ 2]     3:26[ 5]     2:54[ 3]     3:02[ 7]     2:17[11]     0:47[10]     0:35[ 7] 
   3. Sander Tomson                  Kobras               EST  7201          00:21.27        3:05( 7)     8:48( 6)    10:44( 6)    14:00( 4)    16:23( 3)    18:26( 3)    19:59( 3)    20:47( 3)    21:27( 3)  
                                                                                             3:05[ 7]     5:43[ 6]     1:56[10]     3:16[ 2]     2:23[ 1]     2:03[ 1]     1:33[ 3]     0:48[11]     0:40[13] 
   4. Kristofer Pähklepa             Kobras/Põlva SK      EST 11789          00:27.33        2:49( 4)    13:00( 9)    14:22( 9)    18:17( 9)    22:14( 9)    24:30( 5)    26:15( 5)    26:56( 4)    27:33( 4)  
                                                                                             2:49[ 4]    10:11[11]     1:22[ 2]     3:55[11]     3:57[10]     2:16[ 4]     1:45[ 4]     0:41[ 8]     0:37[10] 
   5. Reinis Putralis                Smiltene BJSS/Azimut LAT     0 3006     00:28.28        2:54( 5)     8:21( 4)    10:25( 4)    13:48( 3)    17:46( 5)    25:20( 6)    27:12( 6)    27:52( 5)    28:28( 5)  
                                                                                             2:54[ 5]     5:27[ 5]     2:04[11]     3:23[ 4]     3:58[11]     7:34[ 8]     1:52[ 6]     0:40[ 5]     0:36[ 8] 
   6. Siim Helmoja                   Kobras/Põlva SK      EST 13539          00:31.00        4:03(10)    11:14( 8)    12:55( 8)    16:22( 8)    19:41( 8)    27:45( 7)    29:51( 7)    30:27( 6)    31:00( 6)  
                                                                                             4:03[10]     7:11[10]     1:41[ 7]     3:27[ 6]     3:19[ 6]     8:04[10]     2:06[10]     0:36[ 1]     0:33[ 5] 
   7. Kristofer Kirss                                     EST  6656          00:31.15        2:55( 6)     8:19( 3)    10:59( 7)    14:53( 6)    18:05( 6)    28:02( 8)    29:54( 8)    30:44( 7)    31:15( 7)  
                                                                                             2:55[ 6]     5:24[ 4]     2:40[12]     3:54[10]     3:12[ 5]     9:57[12]     1:52[ 6]     0:50[12]     0:31[ 1] 
   8. Kristo Sirk                    Kobras/Põlva SK      EST 11785          00:31.27       10:24(12)    17:02(10)    18:22(10)    22:17(10)    26:16(10)    28:27( 9)    30:16( 9)    30:53( 8)    31:27( 8)  
                                                                                            10:24[12]     6:38[ 7]     1:20[ 1]     3:55[11]     3:59[12]     2:11[ 3]     1:49[ 5]     0:37[ 3]     0:34[ 6] 
   9. Markus Harald Pais             West                 EST  6627          00:33.29        2:11( 1)     9:08( 7)    10:41( 5)    14:33( 5)    17:42( 4)    30:48(10)    32:11(10)    32:51( 9)    33:29( 9)  
                                                                                             2:11[ 1]     6:57[ 8]     1:33[ 5]     3:52[ 9]     3:09[ 4]    13:06[13]     1:23[ 1]     0:40[ 5]     0:38[11] 
  10. Ekvard-Allan-Matis Joakit      Tammed               EST  6572          00:36.00       11:18(13)    18:18(11)    21:12(12)    24:34(12)    29:46(12)    32:20(11)    34:49(11)    35:29(10)    36:00(10)  
                                                                                            11:18[13]     7:00[ 9]     2:54[13]     3:22[ 3]     5:12[13]     2:34[ 6]     2:29[12]     0:40[ 5]     0:31[ 1] 
  11. Karel-Sander Kljuzin           Peko                 EST 15022          00:36.13        3:39( 8)     8:26( 5)     9:52( 3)    15:23( 7)    18:54( 7)    21:24( 4)    24:30( 4)    35:35(11)    36:13(11)  
                                                                                             3:39[ 8]     4:47[ 3]     1:26[ 4]     5:31[13]     3:31[ 9]     2:30[ 5]     3:06[13]    11:05[13]     0:38[11] 
  12. Kevin Jaaska                   Kobras/Põlva SK      EST 14842          00:39.02        3:41( 9)    19:13(12)    20:57(11)    24:27(11)    27:46(11)    35:53(12)    37:54(12)    38:31(12)    39:02(12)  
                                                                                             3:41[ 9]    15:32[12]     1:44[ 9]     3:30[ 7]     3:19[ 6]     8:07[11]     2:01[ 9]     0:37[ 3]     0:31[ 1] 
  13. Esko Vanahunt                  Kobras/Põlva SK      EST 11788          00:43.04        7:42(11)    23:16(13)    24:59(13)    28:34(13)    31:56(13)    39:56(13)    41:56(13)    42:32(13)    43:04(13)  
                                                                                             7:42[11]    15:34[13]     1:43[ 8]     3:35[ 8]     3:22[ 8]     8:00[ 9]     2:00[ 8]     0:36[ 1]     0:32[ 4] 
      Timmo Tohus                    Tsirguliina kk       EST 13864          Katk         
                                                                                         
      Erik Bleive                    Kobras               EST 11708          Ei start     
                                                                                         
      Lauri Põldoja                  Ilves                EST  5077          Ei start     
                                                                                         
M12TR
1910m 5KP
Koht  Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   KoodNr   Tulemus        1.75\372m    2.56\355m    3.76\188m    4.77\517m    5.97\355m   F.\122m  
   1. Ralf Hõim                      Kobras/Põlva SK      EST 14399          00:18.05        2:26( 1)     7:54( 1)     9:48( 1)    13:48( 1)    17:29( 1)    18:05( 1)  
                                                                                             2:26[ 1]     5:28[ 1]     1:54[ 1]     4:00[ 1]     3:41[ 1]     0:36[ 1] 
   2. Martin Sults                   Kobras/Põlva SK      EST 11713          00:22.13        2:44( 2)     9:49( 2)    12:33( 2)    17:23( 2)    21:32( 2)    22:13( 2)  
                                                                                             2:44[ 2]     7:05[ 2]     2:44[ 3]     4:50[ 2]     4:09[ 2]     0:41[ 2] 
   3. Oto Rainers Strazdinš          Smiltene BJSS/Azimut LAT     0          00:44.21        3:43( 3)    30:29( 3)    32:43( 3)    38:46( 3)    43:37( 3)    44:21( 3)  
                                                                                             3:43[ 3]    26:46[ 3]     2:14[ 2]     6:03[ 3]     4:51[ 3]     0:44[ 3] 
      Reinis Jurjans                 OK Kapa              LAT     0 2000     Puuduv KP    
                                                                                         
M14A
3090m 12KP
Koht  Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   KoodNr   Tulemus        1.57\330m    2.60\343m    3.31\452m    4.71\227m    5.58\367m    6.42\251m    7.49\178m    8.62\195m    9.46\138m   10.74\210m   11.63\149m   12.97\117m   F.\132m  
   1. Uldis Upitis                   Kapa OK              LAT     0 2572     00:23.56        2:08( 1)     5:32( 2)    10:48( 2)    12:05( 2)    15:01( 2)    16:59( 1)    18:03( 1)    19:03( 1)    19:48( 1)    20:54( 1)    22:59( 1)    23:30( 1)    23:56( 1)  
                                                                                             2:08[ 1]     3:24[ 2]     5:16[ 6]     1:17[ 1]     2:56[ 1]     1:58[ 1]     1:04[ 1]     1:00[ 1]     0:45[ 1]     1:06[ 1]     2:05[ 5]     0:31[ 1]     0:26[ 1] 
   2. Märten Henrik Pais             West                 EST  6626          00:26.04        2:16( 2)     4:39( 1)     8:51( 1)    10:34( 1)    14:15( 1)    18:12( 2)    19:40( 2)    20:47( 2)    21:43( 2)    22:51( 2)    24:56( 2)    25:33( 2)    26:04( 2)  
                                                                                             2:16[ 2]     2:23[ 1]     4:12[ 4]     1:43[ 4]     3:41[ 2]     3:57[ 9]     1:28[ 3]     1:07[ 3]     0:56[ 2]     1:08[ 2]     2:05[ 5]     0:37[ 5]     0:31[ 4] 
   3. Kristers Aparjods              Kapa OK              LAT     0 2312     00:27.48        2:34( 3)     6:57( 4)    11:08( 4)    12:48( 3)    17:24( 4)    19:45( 4)    21:28( 3)    22:44( 3)    23:41( 3)    25:09( 3)    26:38( 3)    27:19( 3)    27:48( 3)  
                                                                                             2:34[ 3]     4:23[ 4]     4:11[ 3]     1:40[ 2]     4:36[ 9]     2:21[ 2]     1:43[ 5]     1:16[ 4]     0:57[ 3]     1:28[ 6]     1:29[ 2]     0:41[ 8]     0:29[ 2] 
   4. Kaarel Hendrik Zernant         Ilves                EST  5157          00:28.14        2:59( 7)     6:25( 3)    11:06( 3)    12:48( 3)    16:46( 3)    19:36( 3)    21:42( 4)    23:00( 4)    23:57( 4)    25:39( 5)    27:02( 4)    27:40( 4)    28:14( 4)  
                                                                                             2:59[ 7]     3:26[ 3]     4:41[ 5]     1:42[ 3]     3:58[ 3]     2:50[ 6]     2:06[ 7]     1:18[ 6]     0:57[ 3]     1:42[ 8]     1:23[ 1]     0:38[ 6]     0:34[ 8] 
   5. Matiss Slikšjanis              Smiltene BJSS/Azimut LAT     0 2473     00:28.53        2:51( 5)     7:15( 5)    11:18( 5)    13:36( 5)    17:42( 5)    20:15( 5)    22:00( 5)    23:04( 5)    24:05( 5)    25:22( 4)    27:48( 5)    28:24( 5)    28:53( 5)  
                                                                                             2:51[ 5]     4:24[ 6]     4:03[ 2]     2:18[ 8]     4:06[ 5]     2:33[ 3]     1:45[ 6]     1:04[ 2]     1:01[ 6]     1:17[ 3]     2:26[ 7]     0:36[ 4]     0:29[ 2] 
   6. Mihkel Parts                   Võru                 EST 10198          00:33.19        3:17( 8)     9:18( 7)    13:20( 6)    15:41( 6)    19:47( 6)    22:20( 6)    23:58( 6)    25:15( 6)    26:52( 6)    29:54( 6)    31:56( 6)    32:45( 6)    33:19( 6)  
                                                                                             3:17[ 8]     6:01[ 7]     4:02[ 1]     2:21[ 9]     4:06[ 5]     2:33[ 3]     1:38[ 4]     1:17[ 5]     1:37[11]     3:02[10]     2:02[ 4]     0:49[ 9]     0:34[ 8] 
   7. Tõnis Toom                     JOKA                 EST 11796          00:37.28        2:47( 4)     8:58( 6)    14:26( 7)    16:23( 7)    20:54( 7)    24:02( 7)    26:41( 7)    29:21( 7)    30:21( 7)    32:09( 7)    36:25( 7)    36:56( 7)    37:28( 7)  
                                                                                             2:47[ 4]     6:11[ 8]     5:28[ 8]     1:57[ 6]     4:31[ 8]     3:08[ 8]     2:39[10]     2:40[10]     1:00[ 5]     1:48[ 9]     4:16[10]     0:31[ 1]     0:32[ 5] 
   8. Richard Esta                   HOK                  EST  8085          00:39.31        2:51( 5)    10:29( 9)    18:20( 8)    20:44( 9)    25:20( 9)    28:04( 8)    30:33( 8)    31:52( 8)    32:55( 8)    34:14( 8)    38:21( 8)    38:55( 8)    39:31( 8)  
                                                                                             2:51[ 5]     7:38[ 9]     7:51[10]     2:24[10]     4:36[ 9]     2:44[ 5]     2:29[ 8]     1:19[ 7]     1:03[ 7]     1:19[ 5]     4:07[ 9]     0:34[ 3]     0:36[10] 
   9. Edgar Toimetaja                JOKA                 EST 11795          00:41.43        3:33( 9)    13:01(10)    18:32( 9)    20:38( 8)    25:00( 8)    28:05( 9)    30:43( 9)    33:33( 9)    34:48( 9)    36:24( 9)    39:19( 9)    41:04( 9)    41:43( 9)  
                                                                                             3:33[ 9]     9:28[11]     5:31[ 9]     2:06[ 7]     4:22[ 7]     3:05[ 7]     2:38[ 9]     2:50[11]     1:15[ 9]     1:36[ 7]     2:55[ 8]     1:45[10]     0:39[11] 
  10. Oliver Kütt                    Ilves                EST  7776          00:43.25       10:41(11)    18:55(11)    24:21(11)    26:07(10)    30:10(10)    35:36(10)    36:56(10)    38:15(10)    39:21(10)    40:39(10)    42:13(10)    42:53(10)    43:25(10)  
                                                                                            10:41[11]     8:14[10]     5:26[ 7]     1:46[ 5]     4:03[ 4]     5:26[11]     1:20[ 2]     1:19[ 7]     1:06[ 8]     1:18[ 4]     1:34[ 3]     0:40[ 7]     0:32[ 5] 
      Jasper Ainjärv                 JOKA                 EST 13613          ÜleAja          5:33(10)     9:56( 8)    23:04(10)    40:36(11)    60:50(11)    65:28(11)    75:51(11)    77:58(11)    79:25(11)    86:03(11)    92:20(11)    99:57(11)   100:30(11)  
                                                                                             5:33[10]     4:23[ 4]    13:08[11]    17:32[11]    20:14[11]     4:38[10]    10:23[11]     2:07[ 9]     1:27[10]     6:38[11]     6:17[11]     7:37[11]     0:33[ 7] 
M14B
2470m 8KP
Koht  Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   KoodNr   Tulemus        1.78\389m    2.56\599m    3.57\199m    4.53\371m    5.55\253m    6.74\257m    7.63\149m    8.97\117m   F.\132m  
   1. Edgars Indrans                 Kapa Ok              LAT     0          00:23.13        2:40( 1)     8:56( 1)    10:16( 1)    13:54( 1)    16:48( 1)    19:34( 1)    21:56( 1)    22:38( 1)    23:13( 1)  
                                                                                             2:40[ 1]     6:16[ 1]     1:20[ 1]     3:38[ 1]     2:54[ 1]     2:46[ 1]     2:22[ 1]     0:42[ 1]     0:35[ 1] 
M16A
4120m 15KP
Koht  Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   KoodNr   Tulemus        1.53\665m    2.65\576m    3.71\100m    4.51\393m    5.36\278m    6.54\187m     7.33\75m    8.70\101m    9.58\274m   10.61\346m   11.45\152m   12.49\209m   13.46\189m   14.63\331m   15.97\117m   F.\132m  
   1. Janek Piirisild                Võru                 EST  5037          00:27.50        4:12( 3)     9:06( 3)     9:33( 3)    11:58( 3)    13:32( 3)    15:42( 3)    16:09( 3)    16:44( 3)    18:21( 2)    21:03( 2)    22:15( 1)    24:02( 1)    24:59( 1)    26:50( 1)    27:21( 1)    27:50( 1)  
                                                                                             4:12[ 3]     4:54[ 3]     0:27[ 1]     2:25[ 3]     1:34[ 2]     2:10[ 2]     0:27[ 1]     0:35[ 1]     1:37[ 1]     2:42[ 2]     1:12[ 3]     1:47[ 1]     0:57[ 1]     1:51[ 1]     0:31[ 1]     0:29[ 4] 
   2. Alvis Reinsons                 Auseklis             LAT     0 2091     00:29.16        3:54( 2)     8:26( 2)     8:54( 1)    11:16( 1)    12:47( 1)    14:25( 1)    14:56( 1)    15:32( 1)    17:27( 1)    20:03( 1)    22:45( 2)    24:41( 2)    25:44( 2)    28:12( 2)    28:44( 2)    29:16( 2)  
                                                                                             3:54[ 2]     4:32[ 1]     0:28[ 2]     2:22[ 2]     1:31[ 1]     1:38[ 1]     0:31[ 3]     0:36[ 2]     1:55[ 2]     2:36[ 1]     2:42[ 9]     1:56[ 2]     1:03[ 3]     2:28[ 4]     0:32[ 2]     0:32[ 8] 
   3. Tanel Papp                     Võru                 EST 12810          00:30.29        3:45( 1)     8:25( 1)     8:58( 2)    11:19( 2)    13:08( 2)    15:18( 2)    15:46( 2)    16:23( 2)    18:41( 3)    21:29( 3)    24:08( 3)    26:13( 3)    27:12( 3)    29:26( 3)    29:59( 3)    30:29( 3)  
                                                                                             3:45[ 1]     4:40[ 2]     0:33[ 3]     2:21[ 1]     1:49[ 5]     2:10[ 2]     0:28[ 2]     0:37[ 3]     2:18[ 4]     2:48[ 3]     2:39[ 8]     2:05[ 5]     0:59[ 2]     2:14[ 2]     0:33[ 3]     0:30[ 7] 
   4. Andres Saal                    Otepää               EST  5117          00:33.22        4:30( 5)     9:38( 4)    10:12( 4)    12:41( 4)    14:19( 4)    16:43( 4)    17:21( 4)    18:02( 4)    20:46( 4)    24:07( 4)    25:16( 4)    27:30( 4)    28:46( 4)    32:14( 4)    32:55( 4)    33:22( 4)  
                                                                                             4:30[ 5]     5:08[ 4]     0:34[ 5]     2:29[ 4]     1:38[ 3]     2:24[ 4]     0:38[ 5]     0:41[ 6]     2:44[ 6]     3:21[ 6]     1:09[ 2]     2:14[ 6]     1:16[ 5]     3:28[ 8]     0:41[ 7]     0:27[ 1] 
   5. Rando Marrandi                 JOKA                 EST  6558          00:35.25        4:50( 6)    12:14( 8)    12:49( 8)    15:34( 8)    18:10( 7)    21:00( 7)    21:41( 7)    22:22( 7)    24:33( 5)    27:23( 5)    28:39( 5)    30:41( 5)    31:57( 5)    34:24( 5)    34:58( 5)    35:25( 5)  
                                                                                             4:50[ 6]     7:24[10]     0:35[ 6]     2:45[ 5]     2:36[ 9]     2:50[ 7]     0:41[ 7]     0:41[ 6]     2:11[ 3]     2:50[ 4]     1:16[ 4]     2:02[ 4]     1:16[ 5]     2:27[ 3]     0:34[ 5]     0:27[ 1] 
   6. Vadim Shved                    SRD                  EST  4202          00:38.18        4:53( 7)    10:57( 6)    11:42( 6)    15:02( 6)    18:14( 8)    20:40( 6)    21:29( 6)    22:17( 6)    25:03( 6)    29:05( 6)    30:12( 6)    32:33( 6)    33:52( 6)    37:01( 6)    37:42( 6)    38:18( 6)  
                                                                                             4:53[ 7]     6:04[ 8]     0:45[ 9]     3:20[10]     3:12[10]     2:26[ 5]     0:49[10]     0:48[ 9]     2:46[ 7]     4:02[ 7]     1:07[ 1]     2:21[ 7]     1:19[ 8]     3:09[ 7]     0:41[ 7]     0:36[ 9] 
   7. Martin Zvirblis                Kobras/Põlva SK      EST  7508          00:42.58        4:29( 4)    10:31( 5)    11:09( 5)    14:08( 5)    16:22( 5)    19:11( 5)    19:53( 5)    20:32( 5)    25:16( 7)    32:55( 7)    34:26( 7)    36:25( 7)    37:40( 7)    41:46( 7)    42:22( 7)    42:58( 7)  
                                                                                             4:29[ 4]     6:02[ 7]     0:38[ 7]     2:59[ 8]     2:14[ 7]     2:49[ 6]     0:42[ 8]     0:39[ 4]     4:44[ 9]     7:39[ 9]     1:31[ 5]     1:59[ 3]     1:15[ 4]     4:06[10]     0:36[ 6]     0:36[ 9] 
   8. Madis Tooming                  Rakv                 EST  9651          00:46.15        6:59( 9)    13:41( 9)    14:14( 9)    16:59( 9)    18:56( 9)    21:49( 8)    22:32( 8)    23:19( 8)    25:51( 8)    35:47( 9)    37:22( 8)    40:01( 8)    41:48( 8)    44:41( 8)    45:46( 8)    46:15( 8)  
                                                                                             6:59[ 9]     6:42[ 9]     0:33[ 3]     2:45[ 5]     1:57[ 6]     2:53[ 8]     0:43[ 9]     0:47[ 8]     2:32[ 5]     9:56[10]     1:35[ 6]     2:39[ 9]     1:47[10]     2:53[ 6]     1:05[10]     0:29[ 4] 
   9. Heiki Rein Kiisler             KEKRSK               EST  8018          00:46.31        5:49( 8)    11:43( 7)    12:21( 7)    15:28( 7)    17:07( 6)    22:51( 9)    23:30( 9)    24:10( 9)    32:27(10)    36:47(10)    38:25( 9)    41:01( 9)    42:38( 9)    45:16( 9)    46:04( 9)    46:31( 9)  
                                                                                             5:49[ 8]     5:54[ 6]     0:38[ 7]     3:07[ 9]     1:39[ 4]     5:44[10]     0:39[ 6]     0:40[ 5]     8:17[10]     4:20[ 8]     1:38[ 7]     2:36[ 8]     1:37[ 9]     2:38[ 5]     0:48[ 9]     0:27[ 1] 
  10. Mauno Kapten                   Peko                 EST 11314          00:50.36        9:19(10)    14:38(10)    16:37(10)    19:31(10)    22:02(10)    24:58(10)    25:35(10)    26:24(10)    31:07( 9)    34:08( 8)    41:21(10)    44:13(10)    45:31(10)    49:34(10)    50:07(10)    50:36(10)  
                                                                                             9:19[10]     5:19[ 5]     1:59[10]     2:54[ 7]     2:31[ 8]     2:56[ 9]     0:37[ 4]     0:49[10]     4:43[ 8]     3:01[ 5]     7:13[10]     2:52[10]     1:18[ 7]     4:03[ 9]     0:33[ 3]     0:29[ 4] 
      Sander Lembra                  Võru                 EST  6987          Ei start     
                                                                                         
      Hans Mark Võsu                 JOKA                 EST 12323          Ei start     
                                                                                         
      Keven Mekk                     Võru                 EST 13516          Ei start     
                                                                                         
M16B
3090m 12KP
Koht  Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   KoodNr   Tulemus        1.57\330m    2.60\343m    3.31\452m    4.71\227m    5.58\367m    6.42\251m    7.49\178m    8.62\195m    9.46\138m   10.74\210m   11.63\149m   12.97\117m   F.\132m  
   1. Ingmar Bert Sabre              Võru                 EST 16670          00:27.57        2:27( 1)     4:56( 1)     9:53( 1)    14:00( 1)    17:31( 1)    19:28( 1)    21:18( 1)    22:55( 1)    23:49( 1)    25:24( 1)    26:47( 1)    27:24( 1)    27:57( 1)  
                                                                                             2:27[ 1]     2:29[ 1]     4:57[ 1]     4:07[ 4]     3:31[ 1]     1:57[ 1]     1:50[ 1]     1:37[ 4]     0:54[ 1]     1:35[ 2]     1:23[ 1]     0:37[ 1]     0:33[ 3] 
   2. Gert Talo                      Võru                 EST 16396          00:33.39        3:12( 4)     6:39( 2)    12:18( 2)    16:17( 2)    20:15( 2)    23:08( 2)    25:01( 2)    26:14( 2)    27:22( 2)    29:03( 2)    31:54( 2)    33:11( 2)    33:39( 2)  
                                                                                             3:12[ 4]     3:27[ 2]     5:39[ 2]     3:59[ 3]     3:58[ 2]     2:53[ 2]     1:53[ 3]     1:13[ 2]     1:08[ 2]     1:41[ 3]     2:51[ 2]     1:17[ 3]     0:28[ 1] 
   3. Ander Adamson                  Kobras/Põlva SK      EST 16227          00:35.38        2:44( 2)     7:39( 3)    14:31( 3)    18:14( 3)    22:16( 3)    25:10( 3)    27:02( 3)    28:13( 3)    29:29( 3)    31:02( 3)    33:55( 3)    35:09( 3)    35:38( 3)  
                                                                                             2:44[ 2]     4:55[ 3]     6:52[ 3]     3:43[ 2]     4:02[ 3]     2:54[ 3]     1:52[ 2]     1:11[ 1]     1:16[ 3]     1:33[ 1]     2:53[ 3]     1:14[ 2]     0:29[ 2] 
   4. Hans-Erik Atonen               Lehola               EST  4387          01:12.25        3:02( 3)    15:43( 4)    34:31( 4)    36:55( 4)    42:51( 4)    46:41( 4)    50:04( 4)    51:20( 4)    53:19( 4)    58:49( 4)    64:16( 4)    71:50( 4)    72:25( 4)  
                                                                                             3:02[ 3]    12:41[ 4]    18:48[ 4]     2:24[ 1]     5:56[ 4]     3:50[ 4]     3:23[ 4]     1:16[ 3]     1:59[ 4]     5:30[ 4]     5:27[ 4]     7:34[ 4]     0:35[ 4] 
      Markus Konsap                  Võru                 EST  5041          Ei start     
                                                                                         
M18A
4650m 17KP
Koht  Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   KoodNr   Tulemus        1.55\391m    2.80\720m     3.65\99m    4.50\571m     5.35\97m    6.54\254m    7.70\167m    8.32\286m    9.52\210m   10.44\116m   11.38\193m   12.39\231m   13.61\410m   14.45\152m   15.46\266m   16.67\114m   17.97\244m   F.\132m  
   1. Tõnis Laugesaar                Rakv                 EST  9472          00:28.40        2:35( 1)     7:16( 1)     7:53( 1)    11:45( 1)    12:20( 1)    13:48( 1)    14:45( 1)    16:32( 1)    17:54( 1)    18:59( 1)    20:31( 1)    21:55( 1)    24:17( 1)    25:07( 1)    26:30( 1)    27:06( 1)    28:11( 1)    28:40( 1)  
                                                                                             2:35[ 1]     4:41[ 1]     0:37[ 2]     3:52[ 4]     0:35[ 2]     1:28[ 1]     0:57[ 1]     1:47[ 3]     1:22[ 2]     1:05[ 1]     1:32[ 3]     1:24[ 1]     2:22[ 1]     0:50[ 1]     1:23[ 1]     0:36[ 2]     1:05[ 3]     0:29[ 4] 
   2. Kristjan Linnus                Peko                 EST  5146          00:30.22        2:42( 2)     8:24( 4)     9:04( 4)    12:40( 3)    13:21( 3)    15:03( 3)    16:03( 2)    17:46( 2)    19:07( 2)    20:18( 2)    21:48( 2)    23:19( 2)    25:53( 2)    26:47( 2)    28:18( 2)    28:54( 2)    29:56( 2)    30:22( 2)  
                                                                                             2:42[ 2]     5:42[ 4]     0:40[ 4]     3:36[ 1]     0:41[ 5]     1:42[ 5]     1:00[ 2]     1:43[ 2]     1:21[ 1]     1:11[ 2]     1:30[ 2]     1:31[ 2]     2:34[ 5]     0:54[ 2]     1:31[ 2]     0:36[ 2]     1:02[ 2]     0:26[ 1] 
   3. Kristjan-Martin Kirjanen       TAOK                 EST  4338          00:31.53        2:56( 7)     8:08( 2)     8:53( 3)    12:59( 4)    13:40( 4)    15:24( 4)    16:59( 4)    18:41( 4)    20:11( 4)    21:30( 3)    23:05( 3)    24:37( 3)    27:13( 3)    28:08( 3)    29:42( 3)    30:19( 3)    31:26( 3)    31:53( 3)  
                                                                                             2:56[ 7]     5:12[ 2]     0:45[ 6]     4:06[ 6]     0:41[ 5]     1:44[ 6]     1:35[ 8]     1:42[ 1]     1:30[ 6]     1:19[ 3]     1:35[ 6]     1:32[ 3]     2:36[ 7]     0:55[ 4]     1:34[ 4]     0:37[ 5]     1:07[ 4]     0:27[ 2] 
   4. Edgars Spirido                 Smiltene BJSS/Azimut LAT     0 2049     00:32.28        2:45( 3)     8:15( 3)     8:52( 2)    12:39( 2)    13:13( 2)    14:53( 2)    16:03( 2)    17:55( 3)    19:24( 3)    22:12( 4)    23:40( 4)    25:22( 4)    27:45( 4)    28:41( 4)    30:20( 4)    30:56( 4)    31:57( 4)    32:28( 4)  
                                                                                             2:45[ 3]     5:30[ 3]     0:37[ 2]     3:47[ 2]     0:34[ 1]     1:40[ 4]     1:10[ 6]     1:52[ 5]     1:29[ 5]     2:48[ 8]     1:28[ 1]     1:42[ 6]     2:23[ 2]     0:56[ 6]     1:39[ 6]     0:36[ 2]     1:01[ 1]     0:31[ 7] 
   5. Oliver Jõgeva                  Kobras/Põlva SK      EST  4424          00:34.32        2:45( 3)    10:15( 6)    10:50( 6)    14:41( 5)    15:16( 5)    16:54( 5)    18:13( 5)    20:02( 5)    21:28( 5)    24:01( 5)    25:34( 5)    27:14( 5)    29:48( 5)    30:43( 5)    32:16( 5)    32:53( 5)    34:02( 5)    34:32( 5)  
                                                                                             2:45[ 3]     7:30[ 6]     0:35[ 1]     3:51[ 3]     0:35[ 2]     1:38[ 2]     1:19[ 7]     1:49[ 4]     1:26[ 3]     2:33[ 5]     1:33[ 4]     1:40[ 5]     2:34[ 5]     0:55[ 4]     1:33[ 3]     0:37[ 5]     1:09[ 6]     0:30[ 5] 
   6. Rasmus Sotnik                  Otepää               EST  5293          00:36.38        3:48( 8)    11:57( 8)    12:40( 8)    16:45( 8)    17:20( 8)    18:59( 8)    20:05( 8)    22:03( 8)    23:30( 8)    26:05( 8)    27:39( 6)    29:16( 6)    31:49( 6)    32:43( 6)    34:21( 6)    34:58( 6)    36:05( 6)    36:38( 6)  
                                                                                             3:48[ 8]     8:09[ 8]     0:43[ 5]     4:05[ 5]     0:35[ 2]     1:39[ 3]     1:06[ 5]     1:58[ 6]     1:27[ 4]     2:35[ 6]     1:34[ 5]     1:37[ 4]     2:33[ 4]     0:54[ 2]     1:38[ 5]     0:37[ 5]     1:07[ 4]     0:33[ 8] 
   7. Taavi-Kalle Kiisler            KEKRSK               EST  4695          00:38.27        2:52( 6)    10:40( 7)    11:35( 7)    15:53( 7)    16:36( 7)    18:31( 7)    19:35( 7)    21:40( 7)    23:22( 7)    26:02( 7)    27:51( 7)    29:45( 7)    32:48( 7)    33:51( 7)    35:55( 7)    36:39( 7)    37:57( 7)    38:27( 7)  
                                                                                             2:52[ 6]     7:48[ 7]     0:55[ 7]     4:18[ 7]     0:43[ 8]     1:55[ 8]     1:04[ 3]     2:05[ 8]     1:42[ 8]     2:40[ 7]     1:49[ 7]     1:54[ 7]     3:03[ 8]     1:03[ 8]     2:04[ 8]     0:44[ 8]     1:18[ 7]     0:30[ 5] 
   8. Reigo Teervalt                 Peko                 EST  5140          00:38.56        2:45( 3)     9:15( 5)    10:11( 5)    15:22( 6)    16:03( 6)    17:56( 6)    19:00( 6)    21:00( 6)    22:36( 6)    24:24( 6)    28:27( 8)    30:59( 8)    33:22( 8)    34:23( 8)    36:20( 8)    36:53( 8)    38:29( 8)    38:56( 8)  
                                                                                             2:45[ 3]     6:30[ 5]     0:56[ 8]     5:11[ 8]     0:41[ 5]     1:53[ 7]     1:04[ 3]     2:00[ 7]     1:36[ 7]     1:48[ 4]     4:03[ 8]     2:32[ 8]     2:23[ 2]     1:01[ 7]     1:57[ 7]     0:33[ 1]     1:36[ 8]     0:27[ 2] 
      Jorma Valge                    JOKA                 EST  7364          Ei start     
                                                                                         
      Kevin Koskinen                 Võru                 EST  5038          Ei start     
                                                                                         
M20
5020m 18KP
Koht  Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   KoodNr   Tulemus        1.55\391m    2.53\253m    3.65\576m    4.36\427m    5.35\193m    6.34\263m     7.33\93m    8.59\150m    9.32\354m   10.52\210m   11.44\116m   12.40\277m   13.39\166m   14.42\552m   15.45\132m   16.67\344m   17.74\161m   18.97\230m   F.\132m  
   1. Tauno Tiirats                  Ilves                EST  4246          00:31.25        2:36( 2)     4:02( 1)     7:51( 1)    10:07( 1)    11:28( 1)    13:02( 1)    13:39( 1)    14:25( 1)    16:24( 1)    17:42( 1)    18:50( 1)    21:15( 1)    22:38( 1)    25:43( 1)    26:47( 1)    28:40( 1)    29:30( 1)    30:54( 1)    31:25( 1)  
                                                                                             2:36[ 2]     1:26[ 1]     3:49[ 1]     2:16[ 1]     1:21[ 1]     1:34[ 2]     0:37[ 1]     0:46[ 1]     1:59[ 1]     1:18[ 1]     1:08[ 1]     2:25[ 1]     1:23[ 5]     3:05[ 1]     1:04[ 2]     1:53[ 1]     0:50[ 1]     1:24[ 1]     0:31[ 3] 
   2. Sergei Rjabõshkin              SRD                  EST  5274          00:34.42        2:31( 1)     4:16( 2)     8:36( 2)    10:55( 2)    12:24( 2)    14:05( 2)    14:53( 2)    15:45( 2)    17:54( 2)    19:24( 2)    20:55( 2)    23:31( 2)    24:44( 2)    27:59( 2)    29:12( 2)    31:24( 2)    32:40( 2)    34:09( 2)    34:42( 2)  
                                                                                             2:31[ 1]     1:45[ 2]     4:20[ 3]     2:19[ 2]     1:29[ 3]     1:41[ 3]     0:48[ 5]     0:52[ 4]     2:09[ 4]     1:30[ 4]     1:31[ 2]     2:36[ 4]     1:13[ 3]     3:15[ 2]     1:13[ 4]     2:12[ 3]     1:16[ 4]     1:29[ 2]     0:33[ 4] 
   3. Raul Reiljan                   Võru                 EST  7522          00:39.13        2:50( 3)     6:17( 5)    10:51( 5)    14:40( 5)    17:13( 5)    19:10( 5)    19:48( 5)    20:40( 5)    22:40( 5)    24:02( 5)    25:35( 5)    28:10( 5)    29:20( 5)    32:59( 4)    34:07( 4)    36:18( 4)    37:11( 3)    38:46( 3)    39:13( 3)  
                                                                                             2:50[ 3]     3:27[ 5]     4:34[ 5]     3:49[ 5]     2:33[ 4]     1:57[ 5]     0:38[ 2]     0:52[ 4]     2:00[ 2]     1:22[ 3]     1:33[ 3]     2:35[ 3]     1:10[ 2]     3:39[ 3]     1:08[ 3]     2:11[ 2]     0:53[ 3]     1:35[ 3]     0:27[ 1] 
   4. Ott-Kaarel Kalm                Ilves                EST  4244          00:39.46        3:00( 4)     5:13( 3)     9:33( 4)    12:16( 4)    15:16( 4)    16:59( 4)    17:40( 4)    18:28( 4)    21:00( 4)    22:50( 4)    24:23( 4)    27:13( 4)    28:29( 4)    33:12( 5)    34:32( 5)    36:45( 5)    37:37( 5)    39:16( 5)    39:46( 4)  
                                                                                             3:00[ 4]     2:13[ 4]     4:20[ 3]     2:43[ 3]     3:00[ 5]     1:43[ 4]     0:41[ 4]     0:48[ 2]     2:32[ 5]     1:50[ 5]     1:33[ 3]     2:50[ 5]     1:16[ 4]     4:43[ 4]     1:20[ 5]     2:13[ 4]     0:52[ 2]     1:39[ 4]     0:30[ 2] 
   5. Jüri Joonas                    Võru                 EST  3718          00:39.49        3:11( 5)     5:16( 4)     9:29( 3)    12:13( 3)    13:35( 3)    15:08( 3)    15:46( 3)    16:35( 3)    18:39( 3)    19:58( 3)    21:45( 3)    24:13( 3)    25:22( 3)    32:17( 3)    33:13( 3)    35:56( 3)    37:24( 4)    39:15( 4)    39:49( 5)  
                                                                                             3:11[ 5]     2:05[ 3]     4:13[ 2]     2:44[ 4]     1:22[ 2]     1:33[ 1]     0:38[ 2]     0:49[ 3]     2:04[ 3]     1:19[ 2]     1:47[ 5]     2:28[ 2]     1:09[ 1]     6:55[ 5]     0:56[ 1]     2:43[ 5]     1:28[ 5]     1:51[ 5]     0:34[ 5] 
      Rene Post                      Kobras               EST  5142          Ei start     
                                                                                         
      Henri Oru                      Võru                 EST  5279          Ei start     
                                                                                         
M21A
5020m 18KP
Koht  Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   KoodNr   Tulemus        1.55\391m    2.53\253m    3.65\576m    4.36\427m    5.35\193m    6.34\263m     7.33\93m    8.59\150m    9.32\354m   10.52\210m   11.44\116m   12.40\277m   13.39\166m   14.42\552m   15.45\132m   16.67\344m   17.74\161m   18.97\230m   F.\132m  
   1. Kaarel Kallas                  JOKA                 EST  3340          00:36.59        2:51( 2)     4:35( 1)     8:31( 2)    10:51( 1)    12:42( 1)    14:47( 1)    15:31( 1)    16:24( 1)    18:36( 1)    20:08( 1)    21:16( 1)    23:51( 1)    25:07( 1)    29:25( 1)    31:10( 1)    33:24( 1)    34:55( 1)    36:28( 1)    36:59( 1)  
                                                                                             2:51[ 2]     1:44[ 2]     3:56[ 2]     2:20[ 1]     1:51[ 1]     2:05[ 3]     0:44[ 2]     0:53[ 1]     2:12[ 1]     1:32[ 3]     1:08[ 1]     2:35[ 1]     1:16[ 3]     4:18[ 4]     1:45[ 4]     2:14[ 3]     1:31[ 4]     1:33[ 2]     0:31[ 4] 
   2. Daniel Vasser                  Põlva                EST  9765          00:43.05        2:42( 1)     4:58( 4)     9:08( 4)    11:39( 3)    14:54( 3)    16:45( 3)    17:31( 3)    19:15( 3)    21:42( 3)    23:09( 3)    24:42( 3)    31:04( 2)    32:25( 2)    36:09( 2)    37:50( 2)    39:54( 2)    40:47( 2)    42:37( 2)    43:05( 2)  
                                                                                             2:42[ 1]     2:16[ 4]     4:10[ 4]     2:31[ 3]     3:15[ 3]     1:51[ 2]     0:46[ 3]     1:44[ 5]     2:27[ 4]     1:27[ 2]     1:33[ 3]     6:22[ 4]     1:21[ 5]     3:44[ 2]     1:41[ 3]     2:04[ 1]     0:53[ 1]     1:50[ 4]     0:28[ 2] 
   3. Alar Kume                      Võru                 EST  7521          00:43.47        2:51( 2)     4:53( 3)     8:20( 1)    14:52( 4)    20:28( 4)    22:15( 4)    22:53( 4)    23:47( 4)    26:45( 4)    28:05( 4)    30:07( 4)    33:15( 3)    34:21( 3)    37:34( 3)    38:38( 3)    40:48( 3)    41:55( 3)    43:20( 3)    43:47( 3)  
                                                                                             2:51[ 2]     2:02[ 3]     3:27[ 1]     6:32[ 5]     5:36[ 5]     1:47[ 1]     0:38[ 1]     0:54[ 2]     2:58[ 5]     1:20[ 1]     2:02[ 5]     3:08[ 3]     1:06[ 1]     3:13[ 1]     1:04[ 1]     2:10[ 2]     1:07[ 2]     1:25[ 1]     0:27[ 1] 
   4. Mikk Tali                      KEKRSK               EST  6133          00:52.15        3:01( 4)     4:40( 2)     8:48( 3)    11:15( 2)    13:12( 2)    15:27( 2)    16:14( 2)    17:17( 2)    19:39( 2)    21:18( 2)    22:45( 2)    38:55( 5)    40:08( 5)    44:02( 5)    45:11( 5)    47:57( 4)    49:50( 4)    51:36( 4)    52:15( 4)  
                                                                                             3:01[ 4]     1:39[ 1]     4:08[ 3]     2:27[ 2]     1:57[ 2]     2:15[ 4]     0:47[ 4]     1:03[ 3]     2:22[ 2]     1:39[ 4]     1:27[ 2]    16:10[ 5]     1:13[ 2]     3:54[ 3]     1:09[ 2]     2:46[ 4]     1:53[ 5]     1:46[ 3]     0:39[ 5] 
   5. Andres Lauba                   TON                  EST  2895          00:55.24        5:27( 5)     8:06( 5)    14:31( 5)    17:17( 5)    21:35( 5)    23:56( 5)    24:47( 5)    26:16( 5)    28:41( 5)    30:21( 5)    32:02( 5)    35:08( 4)    36:26( 4)    41:17( 4)    43:11( 4)    51:33( 5)    52:58( 5)    54:56( 5)    55:24( 5)  
                                                                                             5:27[ 5]     2:39[ 5]     6:25[ 5]     2:46[ 4]     4:18[ 4]     2:21[ 5]     0:51[ 5]     1:29[ 4]     2:25[ 3]     1:40[ 5]     1:41[ 4]     3:06[ 2]     1:18[ 4]     4:51[ 5]     1:54[ 5]     8:22[ 5]     1:25[ 3]     1:58[ 5]     0:28[ 2] 
      Karl Samoson                   Orion                EST  3921          Ei start     
                                                                                         
M21B
4400m 14KP
Koht  Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   KoodNr   Tulemus        1.63\297m    2.53\388m    3.31\382m    4.80\153m     5.65\99m    6.33\406m    7.59\150m    8.44\653m    9.39\399m   10.41\326m   11.48\206m   12.45\224m   13.67\344m   14.97\244m   F.\132m  
   1. Tarmo Klaar                    Ilves                EST  1143          00:37.21        3:13( 4)     6:41( 4)     9:56( 2)    11:12( 2)    12:01( 2)    15:04( 2)    16:17( 2)    23:40( 1)    27:20( 1)    29:41( 1)    31:11( 1)    32:49( 1)    35:36( 1)    36:47( 1)    37:21( 1)  
                                                                                             3:13[ 4]     3:28[ 6]     3:15[ 3]     1:16[ 4]     0:49[ 8]     3:03[ 3]     1:13[ 8]     7:23[ 5]     3:40[ 4]     2:21[ 2]     1:30[ 2]     1:38[ 2]     2:47[ 7]     1:11[ 3]     0:34[ 9] 
   2. Raivis Reinsons                Auseklis             LAT     0 2801     00:40.13        3:29( 7)     6:36( 3)    10:14( 3)    11:33( 3)    12:20( 3)    17:10( 5)    18:09( 3)    24:24( 2)    27:58( 2)    30:53( 2)    32:24( 2)    35:07( 2)    38:10( 2)    39:32( 2)    40:13( 2)  
                                                                                             3:29[ 7]     3:07[ 4]     3:38[ 7]     1:19[ 6]     0:47[ 6]     4:50[11]     0:59[ 3]     6:15[ 2]     3:34[ 3]     2:55[ 4]     1:31[ 3]     2:43[13]     3:03[ 9]     1:22[11]     0:41[13] 
   3. Ott Rakkaselg                  HOK                  EST  1920          00:41.06        2:31( 1)     5:31( 1)     9:03( 1)    10:16( 1)    10:55( 1)    13:44( 1)    14:42( 1)    27:51( 5)    31:56( 5)    34:06( 5)    35:28( 5)    37:14( 5)    39:27( 4)    40:34( 3)    41:06( 3)  
                                                                                             2:31[ 1]     3:00[ 1]     3:32[ 5]     1:13[ 2]     0:39[ 2]     2:49[ 1]     0:58[ 1]    13:09[11]     4:05[ 6]     2:10[ 1]     1:22[ 1]     1:46[ 4]     2:13[ 3]     1:07[ 1]     0:32[ 7] 
   4. Toomas Talumaa                                      EST  1085          00:41.23        3:44(10)     7:22( 6)    11:22( 6)    12:36( 5)    13:25( 5)    17:00( 4)    18:52( 5)    24:53( 3)    29:36( 3)    32:57( 3)    34:30( 3)    36:15( 3)    38:48( 3)    40:45( 4)    41:23( 4)  
                                                                                             3:44[10]     3:38[ 8]     4:00[11]     1:14[ 3]     0:49[ 8]     3:35[ 7]     1:52[12]     6:01[ 1]     4:43[14]     3:21[ 9]     1:33[ 4]     1:45[ 3]     2:33[ 5]     1:57[15]     0:38[11] 
   5. Indrek Mahla                   Peko                 EST  2661          00:41.27        3:39( 9)     7:39( 7)    11:23( 7)    12:48( 6)    13:40( 6)    16:54( 3)    19:14( 6)    26:05( 4)    30:17( 4)    33:29( 4)    35:08( 4)    36:55( 4)    39:35( 5)    40:57( 5)    41:27( 5)  
                                                                                             3:39[ 9]     4:00[10]     3:44[ 8]     1:25[ 8]     0:52[11]     3:14[ 4]     2:20[13]     6:51[ 3]     4:12[ 8]     3:12[ 7]     1:39[ 5]     1:47[ 6]     2:40[ 6]     1:22[11]     0:30[ 2] 
   6. Maris Stabinš                  Smiltene BJSS/Azimut LAT     0 522      00:45.18        3:06( 3)     8:37(12)    12:25(11)    13:55(10)    14:55(11)    20:10(11)    21:54(12)    28:55( 6)    33:09( 6)    36:45( 6)    38:26( 6)    40:23( 6)    43:31( 6)    44:48( 6)    45:18( 6)  
                                                                                             3:06[ 3]     5:31[15]     3:48[ 9]     1:30[10]     1:00[13]     5:15[13]     1:44[11]     7:01[ 4]     4:14[ 9]     3:36[11]     1:41[ 7]     1:57[ 8]     3:08[10]     1:17[ 8]     0:30[ 2] 
   7. Märt Kivila                    Ilves                EST  2738          00:46.58        2:39( 2)     6:21( 2)    10:18( 4)    14:28(12)    15:04(12)    19:44(10)    21:21(10)    32:48(11)    36:40( 9)    39:25( 9)    41:09( 9)    43:01( 8)    45:08( 8)    46:21( 8)    46:58( 7)  
                                                                                             2:39[ 2]     3:42[ 9]     3:57[10]     4:10[15]     0:36[ 1]     4:40[10]     1:37[10]    11:27[ 8]     3:52[ 5]     2:45[ 3]     1:44[ 8]     1:52[ 7]     2:07[ 1]     1:13[ 6]     0:37[10] 
   8. Arno Kruusmann                                      EST  5045          00:47.04        3:14( 5)     8:20(10)    11:52( 8)    13:32( 8)    14:41( 8)    21:04(14)    22:16(13)    29:49( 7)    34:04( 7)    37:18( 7)    39:44( 7)    41:43( 7)    44:39( 7)    46:19( 7)    47:04( 8)  
                                                                                             3:14[ 5]     5:06[14]     3:32[ 5]     1:40[12]     1:09[15]     6:23[14]     1:12[ 6]     7:33[ 6]     4:15[10]     3:14[ 8]     2:26[12]     1:59[ 9]     2:56[ 8]     1:40[13]     0:45[15] 
   9. Raino Leopard                  Peko                 EST  2323          00:47.51        4:56(12)     8:23(11)    11:52( 8)    13:29( 7)    14:11( 7)    19:11( 9)    20:12( 9)    32:29(10)    37:01(10)    40:02(10)    41:53(10)    43:52(10)    46:12( 9)    47:20( 9)    47:51( 9)  
                                                                                             4:56[12]     3:27[ 5]     3:29[ 4]     1:37[11]     0:42[ 4]     5:00[12]     1:01[ 4]    12:17[10]     4:32[12]     3:01[ 5]     1:51[ 9]     1:59[ 9]     2:20[ 4]     1:08[ 2]     0:31[ 4] 
  10. Kaupo Järve                    SK Fortis            EST 15431          00:48.20        9:25(15)    12:29(15)    15:16(15)    16:33(15)    17:13(15)    20:11(12)    21:22(11)    30:39( 8)    34:47( 8)    38:45( 8)    40:25( 8)    43:15( 9)    46:37(10)    47:49(10)    48:20(10)  
                                                                                             9:25[15]     3:04[ 3]     2:47[ 1]     1:17[ 5]     0:40[ 3]     2:58[ 2]     1:11[ 5]     9:17[ 7]     4:08[ 7]     3:58[12]     1:40[ 6]     2:50[14]     3:22[12]     1:12[ 5]     0:31[ 4] 
  11. Margus Jänes                   Orvand               EST  7351          00:50.12        3:44(10)     6:46( 5)    11:12( 5)    12:19( 4)    13:02( 4)    17:38( 6)    18:36( 4)    35:46(13)    39:11(13)    42:20(12)    44:33(13)    46:19(11)    48:30(11)    49:41(11)    50:12(11)  
                                                                                             3:44[10]     3:02[ 2]     4:26[14]     1:07[ 1]     0:43[ 5]     4:36[ 9]     0:58[ 1]    17:10[15]     3:25[ 1]     3:09[ 6]     2:13[11]     1:46[ 4]     2:11[ 2]     1:11[ 3]     0:31[ 4] 
  12. Rünno Sulg                     LSF PT               EST  1836          00:51.34        3:32( 8)     7:55( 9)    12:03(10)    13:48( 9)    14:51( 9)    18:12( 7)    19:24( 7)    30:59( 9)    37:17(11)    41:21(11)    43:59(11)    46:24(12)    49:40(12)    51:01(12)    51:34(12)  
                                                                                             3:32[ 8]     4:23[13]     4:08[12]     1:45[13]     1:03[14]     3:21[ 5]     1:12[ 6]    11:35[ 9]     6:18[15]     4:04[13]     2:38[13]     2:25[11]     3:16[11]     1:21[ 9]     0:33[ 8] 
  13. Ragnar Ilp                                          EST  4708          00:53.55        3:23( 6)     7:41( 8)    12:29(12)    13:56(11)    14:52(10)    18:23( 8)    19:50( 8)    34:17(12)    38:55(12)    42:24(13)    44:20(12)    47:50(13)    51:34(13)    53:14(13)    53:55(13)  
                                                                                             3:23[ 6]     4:18[11]     4:48[15]     1:27[ 9]     0:56[12]     3:31[ 6]     1:27[ 9]    14:27[13]     4:38[13]     3:29[10]     1:56[10]     3:30[15]     3:44[13]     1:40[13]     0:41[13] 
  14. Riho Enni                                           EST  6462          01:01.33        6:41(14)    10:10(14)    13:18(13)    15:20(13)    16:07(13)    22:54(15)    25:18(14)    40:46(15)    44:14(15)    48:23(14)    51:06(14)    52:43(14)    59:33(14)    60:54(14)    61:33(14)  
                                                                                             6:41[14]     3:29[ 7]     3:08[ 2]     2:02[14]     0:47[ 6]     6:47[15]     2:24[14]    15:28[14]     3:28[ 2]     4:09[14]     2:43[14]     1:37[ 1]     6:50[15]     1:21[ 9]     0:39[12] 
  15. Heiki Saal                     Otepää               EST  5116          01:05.28        5:35(13)     9:53(13)    14:17(14)    15:41(14)    16:31(14)    21:01(13)    25:39(15)    39:14(14)    43:29(14)    51:50(15)    54:38(15)    57:07(15)    63:47(15)    65:03(15)    65:28(15)  
                                                                                             5:35[13]     4:18[11]     4:24[13]     1:24[ 7]     0:50[10]     4:30[ 8]     4:38[15]    13:35[12]     4:15[10]     8:21[15]     2:48[15]     2:29[12]     6:40[14]     1:16[ 7]     0:25[ 1] 
      Tanel Esta                     HOK                  EST  1911          Ei start     
                                                                                         
M21C
3090m 12KP
Koht  Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   KoodNr   Tulemus        1.57\330m    2.60\343m    3.31\452m    4.71\227m    5.58\367m    6.42\251m    7.49\178m    8.62\195m    9.46\138m   10.74\210m   11.63\149m   12.97\117m   F.\132m  
   1. Viljar Vainola                 Mercury              EST  1698          00:27.13        2:51( 2)     5:49( 1)    10:17( 1)    12:02( 1)    16:12( 1)    18:31( 1)    19:58( 1)    21:27( 1)    22:31( 1)    24:00( 1)    25:35( 1)    26:24( 1)    27:13( 1)  
                                                                                             2:51[ 2]     2:58[ 1]     4:28[ 1]     1:45[ 1]     4:10[ 1]     2:19[ 1]     1:27[ 1]     1:29[ 2]     1:04[ 2]     1:29[ 1]     1:35[ 1]     0:49[ 1]     0:49[ 2] 
   2. Ander Metsmaa                  TAOK                 EST  9489          00:34.21        2:49( 1)     6:01( 2)    11:41( 2)    13:47( 2)    18:20( 2)    23:42( 2)    26:06( 2)    27:34( 2)    28:33( 2)    30:23( 2)    32:08( 2)    33:50( 2)    34:21( 2)  
                                                                                             2:49[ 1]     3:12[ 2]     5:40[ 2]     2:06[ 2]     4:33[ 2]     5:22[ 2]     2:24[ 2]     1:28[ 1]     0:59[ 1]     1:50[ 2]     1:45[ 2]     1:42[ 2]     0:31[ 1] 
      Justin Green                   OK TerrHogs          GBR     0          Ei start     
                                                                                         
M21E
5650m 20KP
Koht  Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   KoodNr   Tulemus        1.53\610m    2.31\382m    3.80\153m    4.51\465m    5.36\278m    6.50\146m     7.35\97m    8.34\263m     9.54\82m   10.59\225m   11.32\354m   12.43\200m   13.44\300m   14.37\333m   15.42\798m   16.45\132m   17.46\266m   18.67\114m    19.79\93m   20.97\223m   F.\132m  
   1. Raido Mitt                     Kobras               EST  1493          00:34.43        3:27( 1)     5:31( 1)     6:39( 1)     8:54( 1)    11:20( 3)    12:42( 3)    13:22( 3)    14:48( 3)    15:18( 3)    16:31( 3)    18:13( 2)    19:11( 2)    21:32( 2)    25:03( 1)    30:05( 1)    31:05( 1)    32:14( 1)    32:45( 1)    33:06( 1)    34:13( 1)    34:43( 1)  
                                                                                             3:27[ 1]     2:04[ 1]     1:08[ 4]     2:15[ 1]     2:26[10]     1:22[ 9]     0:40[ 3]     1:26[ 1]     0:30[ 4]     1:13[ 2]     1:42[ 1]     0:58[ 1]     2:21[ 2]     3:31[ 3]     5:02[ 2]     1:00[ 5]     1:09[ 1]     0:31[ 1]     0:21[ 1]     1:07[ 2]     0:30[ 5] 
   2. Jaagup Truusalu                Võru                 EST  4211          00:35.44        4:10( 5)     6:40( 3)     7:36( 3)     9:56( 3)    11:18( 2)    12:29( 2)    13:05( 2)    14:38( 2)    15:05( 2)    16:19( 2)    18:18( 3)    19:26( 3)    21:58( 3)    25:27( 2)    30:21( 2)    31:27( 2)    32:46( 2)    33:19( 2)    34:10( 2)    35:19( 2)    35:44( 2)  
                                                                                             4:10[ 5]     2:30[ 2]     0:56[ 1]     2:20[ 3]     1:22[ 1]     1:11[ 2]     0:36[ 2]     1:33[ 2]     0:27[ 2]     1:14[ 3]     1:59[ 5]     1:08[ 2]     2:32[ 4]     3:29[ 2]     4:54[ 1]     1:06[ 6]     1:19[ 3]     0:33[ 3]     0:51[ 6]     1:09[ 5]     0:25[ 1] 
   3. Johannes Ehala                 JOKA                 EST  3657          00:40.27        3:51( 3)     6:48( 5)     7:47( 4)    10:28( 4)    11:52( 4)    13:03( 4)    13:48( 4)    16:03( 5)    16:29( 5)    17:47( 4)    19:52( 4)    21:23( 5)    25:06( 4)    28:10( 3)    35:23( 3)    36:07( 3)    37:47( 3)    38:26( 3)    38:52( 3)    39:56( 3)    40:27( 3)  
                                                                                             3:51[ 3]     2:57[ 5]     0:59[ 2]     2:41[ 4]     1:24[ 2]     1:11[ 2]     0:45[ 7]     2:15[ 8]     0:26[ 1]     1:18[ 5]     2:05[ 7]     1:31[ 9]     3:43[ 8]     3:04[ 1]     7:13[ 7]     0:44[ 1]     1:40[ 8]     0:39[ 5]     0:26[ 3]     1:04[ 1]     0:31[ 7] 
   4. Kaur Kase                      Võru                 EST  4191          00:41.47        3:58( 4)     6:42( 4)     7:51( 5)    10:33( 5)    11:58( 5)    13:13( 5)    13:56( 5)    15:44( 4)    16:14( 4)    18:07( 5)    20:04( 5)    21:20( 4)    25:14( 5)    29:53( 5)    36:34( 4)    37:18( 4)    38:51( 4)    39:38( 4)    40:12( 4)    41:20( 4)    41:47( 4)  
                                                                                             3:58[ 4]     2:44[ 4]     1:09[ 6]     2:42[ 5]     1:25[ 4]     1:15[ 4]     0:43[ 5]     1:48[ 4]     0:30[ 4]     1:53[ 8]     1:57[ 3]     1:16[ 4]     3:54[ 9]     4:39[ 5]     6:41[ 5]     0:44[ 1]     1:33[ 6]     0:47[ 8]     0:34[ 5]     1:08[ 4]     0:27[ 2] 
   5. Marek Atonen                   Lehola               EST  1136          00:44.13        4:33( 7)     7:35( 6)     8:53( 6)    12:06( 7)    14:00( 7)    15:15( 7)    15:59( 7)    17:48( 6)    18:22( 6)    20:16( 7)    22:19( 7)    23:35( 7)    26:09( 7)    31:18( 6)    38:29( 6)    39:25( 6)    40:56( 5)    41:41( 6)    42:39( 5)    43:46( 5)    44:13( 5)  
                                                                                             4:33[ 7]     3:02[ 6]     1:18[ 8]     3:13[ 9]     1:54[ 7]     1:15[ 4]     0:44[ 6]     1:49[ 5]     0:34[ 8]     1:54[ 9]     2:03[ 6]     1:16[ 4]     2:34[ 5]     5:09[ 6]     7:11[ 6]     0:56[ 3]     1:31[ 5]     0:45[ 7]     0:58[ 7]     1:07[ 2]     0:27[ 2] 
   6. Ats Sõnajalg                   KEKRSK               EST  9032          00:44.42        4:37( 8)     7:40( 7)     8:53( 6)    11:35( 6)    13:19( 6)    14:35( 6)    15:17( 6)    18:01( 7)    18:30( 7)    19:44( 6)    21:42( 6)    22:58( 6)    25:29( 6)    29:25( 4)    38:13( 5)    39:22( 5)    40:59( 6)    41:38( 5)    42:47( 6)    44:12( 6)    44:42( 6)  
                                                                                             4:37[ 8]     3:03[ 7]     1:13[ 7]     2:42[ 5]     1:44[ 6]     1:16[ 6]     0:42[ 4]     2:44[10]     0:29[ 3]     1:14[ 3]     1:58[ 4]     1:16[ 4]     2:31[ 3]     3:56[ 4]     8:48[ 9]     1:09[ 7]     1:37[ 7]     0:39[ 5]     1:09[ 9]     1:25[ 9]     0:30[ 5] 
   7. Pekka Hyvönen                  Angelniemen Ankkurit FIN     0          00:46.09        3:32( 2)     6:03( 2)     7:04( 2)     9:22( 2)    10:51( 1)    11:52( 1)    12:22( 1)    14:08( 1)    14:41( 1)    15:46( 1)    17:35( 1)    18:43( 1)    20:47( 1)    33:32( 8)    40:59( 8)    42:12( 8)    43:32( 8)    44:06( 8)    44:32( 7)    45:41( 7)    46:09( 7)  
                                                                                             3:32[ 2]     2:31[ 3]     1:01[ 3]     2:18[ 2]     1:29[ 5]     1:01[ 1]     0:30[ 1]     1:46[ 3]     0:33[ 7]     1:05[ 1]     1:49[ 2]     1:08[ 2]     2:04[ 1]    12:45[10]     7:27[ 8]     1:13[ 8]     1:20[ 4]     0:34[ 4]     0:26[ 3]     1:09[ 5]     0:28[ 4] 
   8. Tarmo Kuub                     LSF PT               EST  4731          00:46.51        4:27( 6)     8:51( 9)     9:59( 8)    12:51( 8)    15:13( 9)    16:29( 9)    17:15( 9)    19:07( 9)    19:39( 9)    21:22( 9)    23:50( 9)    25:11( 9)    28:03( 9)    33:12( 7)    39:36( 7)    40:50( 7)    42:38( 7)    43:32( 7)    45:05( 8)    46:20( 8)    46:51( 8)  
                                                                                             4:27[ 6]     4:24[ 9]     1:08[ 4]     2:52[ 7]     2:22[ 9]     1:16[ 6]     0:46[ 8]     1:52[ 6]     0:32[ 6]     1:43[ 7]     2:28[ 9]     1:21[ 7]     2:52[ 6]     5:09[ 6]     6:24[ 4]     1:14[ 9]     1:48[ 9]     0:54[ 9]     1:33[10]     1:15[ 8]     0:31[ 7] 
   9. Marek Karm                     KEKRSK               EST  9134          00:46.58        5:08( 9)     8:26( 8)    10:05( 9)    13:04( 9)    14:28( 8)    15:48( 8)    16:35( 8)    18:48( 8)    19:25( 8)    20:47( 8)    22:58( 8)    24:22( 8)    27:34( 8)    35:57( 9)    42:09( 9)    43:07( 9)    44:18( 9)    44:50( 9)    45:14( 9)    46:27( 9)    46:58( 9)  
                                                                                             5:08[ 9]     3:18[ 8]     1:39[10]     2:59[ 8]     1:24[ 2]     1:20[ 8]     0:47[ 9]     2:13[ 7]     0:37[10]     1:22[ 6]     2:11[ 8]     1:24[ 8]     3:12[ 7]     8:23[ 9]     6:12[ 3]     0:58[ 4]     1:11[ 2]     0:32[ 2]     0:24[ 2]     1:13[ 7]     0:31[ 7] 
  10. Silver Rebenits                Kape                 EST  3820          01:28.00        5:16(10)    10:07(10)    11:33(10)    15:11(10)    17:08(10)    18:48(10)    19:36(10)    21:53(10)    22:29(10)    24:33(10)    28:39(10)    30:39(10)    62:00(10)    69:43(10)    78:34(10)    80:13(10)    82:24(10)    84:01(10)    85:06(10)    87:14(10)    88:00(10)  
                                                                                             5:16[10]     4:51[10]     1:26[ 9]     3:38[10]     1:57[ 8]     1:40[10]     0:48[10]     2:17[ 9]     0:36[ 9]     2:04[10]     4:06[10]     2:00[10]    31:21[10]     7:43[ 8]     8:51[10]     1:39[10]     2:11[10]     1:37[10]     1:05[ 8]     2:08[10]     0:46[10] 
      Andreas Kraas                  EKJ SK               EST  2510          Ei start     
                                                                                         
      Timmo Tammemäe                 Orvand               EST  4346          Ei start     
                                                                                         
      Mattias Rennel                 KEKRSK               EST  3928          Ei start     
                                                                                         
      Timo Sild                      Võru                 EST  3466          Ei start     
                                                                                         
M35
5020m 18KP
Koht  Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   KoodNr   Tulemus        1.55\391m    2.53\253m    3.65\576m    4.36\427m    5.35\193m    6.34\263m     7.33\93m    8.59\150m    9.32\354m   10.52\210m   11.44\116m   12.40\277m   13.39\166m   14.42\552m   15.45\132m   16.67\344m   17.74\161m   18.97\230m   F.\132m  
   1. Alar Abram                     Ilves                EST   556          00:32.31        2:32( 1)     4:10( 1)     7:43( 1)    10:02( 2)    11:52( 2)    13:20( 2)    13:58( 2)    14:44( 2)    16:43( 1)    18:02( 1)    19:18( 1)    21:36( 1)    22:47( 1)    25:55( 1)    27:12( 1)    29:21( 1)    30:46( 1)    32:05( 1)    32:31( 1)  
                                                                                             2:32[ 1]     1:38[ 3]     3:33[ 1]     2:19[ 2]     1:50[ 7]     1:28[ 1]     0:38[ 4]     0:46[ 1]     1:59[ 1]     1:19[ 1]     1:16[ 3]     2:18[ 5]     1:11[10]     3:08[ 2]     1:17[13]     2:09[ 6]     1:25[12]     1:19[ 1]     0:26[ 2] 
   2. Margus Klementsov              Mercury              EST  3400          00:34.55        2:52( 5)     4:36( 4)     8:23( 4)    10:45( 4)    12:50( 4)    14:44( 3)    15:49( 3)    16:41( 3)    19:00( 3)    20:21( 2)    21:33( 2)    24:26( 2)    25:29( 2)    28:47( 3)    29:53( 3)    31:58( 3)    32:42( 2)    34:30( 2)    34:55( 2)  
                                                                                             2:52[ 5]     1:44[ 5]     3:47[ 5]     2:22[ 3]     2:05[10]     1:54[ 7]     1:05[13]     0:52[ 5]     2:19[12]     1:21[ 2]     1:12[ 2]     2:53[ 7]     1:03[ 1]     3:18[ 5]     1:06[ 7]     2:05[ 4]     0:44[ 1]     1:48[10]     0:25[ 1] 
   3. Tarvo Avaste                   Sportnet             EST   480          00:35.14        2:44( 3)     4:17( 2)     7:50( 2)     9:56( 1)    11:28( 1)    13:09( 1)    13:52( 1)    14:43( 1)    16:44( 2)    20:59( 4)    22:30( 4)    24:29( 3)    25:36( 3)    28:31( 2)    29:34( 2)    31:55( 2)    33:20( 3)    34:41( 3)    35:14( 3)  
                                                                                             2:44[ 3]     1:33[ 1]     3:33[ 1]     2:06[ 1]     1:32[ 1]     1:41[ 4]     0:43[ 8]     0:51[ 3]     2:01[ 2]     4:15[12]     1:31[ 9]     1:59[ 1]     1:07[ 6]     2:55[ 1]     1:03[ 5]     2:21[ 9]     1:25[12]     1:21[ 2]     0:33[11] 
   4. Ain Fjodorov                   Otepää               EST  6403          00:35.25        4:08(13)     5:42(12)     9:36( 9)    12:17( 9)    14:11( 9)    16:10( 9)    16:51( 9)    17:47( 9)    19:53( 9)    21:29( 6)    22:54( 6)    25:11( 5)    26:20( 5)    29:30( 5)    30:26( 5)    32:15( 4)    33:26( 4)    34:56( 4)    35:25( 4)  
                                                                                             4:08[13]     1:34[ 2]     3:54[ 6]     2:41[ 9]     1:54[ 8]     1:59[ 8]     0:41[ 6]     0:56[ 8]     2:06[ 5]     1:36[ 6]     1:25[ 5]     2:17[ 3]     1:09[ 8]     3:10[ 3]     0:56[ 2]     1:49[ 1]     1:11[ 8]     1:30[ 6]     0:29[ 6] 
   5. Martins Godins                 Lejas Mindaugi       LAT     0 2769     00:35.56        2:51( 4)     4:32( 3)     8:18( 3)    10:43( 3)    12:41( 3)    15:43( 6)    16:32( 6)    17:23( 4)    19:29( 5)    20:53( 3)    22:19( 3)    24:36( 4)    25:48( 4)    29:15( 4)    30:24( 4)    32:51( 5)    34:00( 5)    35:26( 5)    35:56( 5)  
                                                                                             2:51[ 4]     1:41[ 4]     3:46[ 4]     2:25[ 5]     1:58[ 9]     3:02[13]     0:49[10]     0:51[ 3]     2:06[ 5]     1:24[ 3]     1:26[ 6]     2:17[ 3]     1:12[11]     3:27[ 7]     1:09[ 9]     2:27[10]     1:09[ 7]     1:26[ 4]     0:30[ 9] 
   6. Margus Marrandi                JOKA                 EST  1243          00:36.02        3:24(11)     5:09( 8)     9:13( 7)    11:56( 8)    13:38( 7)    15:17( 4)    16:06( 4)    17:26( 6)    19:31( 6)    21:02( 5)    22:31( 5)    25:33( 6)    26:42( 6)    30:10( 6)    31:16( 6)    33:10( 6)    34:01( 6)    35:34( 6)    36:02( 6)  
                                                                                             3:24[11]     1:45[ 6]     4:04[ 7]     2:43[10]     1:42[ 6]     1:39[ 3]     0:49[10]     1:20[11]     2:05[ 4]     1:31[ 5]     1:29[ 8]     3:02[ 9]     1:09[ 8]     3:28[ 8]     1:06[ 7]     1:54[ 3]     0:51[ 3]     1:33[ 8]     0:28[ 4] 
   7. Dmitri Shved                   SRD                  EST  1029          00:36.55        2:58( 6)     5:00( 7)     9:05( 6)    11:41( 6)    13:22( 6)    16:00( 8)    16:37( 8)    17:25( 5)    19:26( 4)    22:27( 9)    23:34( 7)    26:28( 7)    27:34( 7)    30:48( 7)    31:51( 7)    33:56( 7)    34:40( 7)    36:29( 7)    36:55( 7)  
                                                                                             2:58[ 6]     2:02[11]     4:05[ 8]     2:36[ 8]     1:41[ 4]     2:38[10]     0:37[ 2]     0:48[ 2]     2:01[ 2]     3:01[11]     1:07[ 1]     2:54[ 8]     1:06[ 3]     3:14[ 4]     1:03[ 5]     2:05[ 4]     0:44[ 1]     1:49[13]     0:26[ 2] 
   8. Meelis Mälter                  KEKRSK               EST  2850          00:37.57        2:59( 7)     4:52( 5)     9:00( 5)    11:24( 5)    13:04( 5)    15:51( 7)    16:32( 6)    17:27( 7)    19:36( 7)    22:01( 8)    23:58( 8)    27:03( 9)    28:11( 9)    31:45( 8)    32:43( 8)    34:55( 8)    36:01( 8)    37:27( 8)    37:57( 8)  
                                                                                             2:59[ 7]     1:53[ 9]     4:08[ 9]     2:24[ 4]     1:40[ 3]     2:47[11]     0:41[ 6]     0:55[ 7]     2:09[ 7]     2:25[10]     1:57[10]     3:05[10]     1:08[ 7]     3:34[ 9]     0:58[ 3]     2:12[ 7]     1:06[ 6]     1:26[ 4]     0:30[ 9] 
   9. Arthur Raichmann               LSF PT               EST  2371          00:39.24        3:38(12)     5:29(10)    10:06(11)    13:55(12)    15:36(11)    17:21(10)    18:07(10)    19:28(11)    21:38(11)    23:15(11)    24:43(10)    27:54(10)    29:00(10)    32:47( 9)    33:42( 9)    36:13( 9)    37:04( 9)    38:51( 9)    39:24( 9)  
                                                                                             3:38[12]     1:51[ 8]     4:37[11]     3:49[13]     1:41[ 4]     1:45[ 6]     0:46[ 9]     1:21[12]     2:10[ 9]     1:37[ 7]     1:28[ 7]     3:11[11]     1:06[ 3]     3:47[10]     0:55[ 1]     2:31[11]     0:51[ 3]     1:47[ 9]     0:33[11] 
  10. Otars Putralis                 Smiltene BJSS/Azimut LAT     0 1808     00:39.52        2:38( 2)     6:09(13)     9:53(10)    12:22(10)    14:01( 8)    15:36( 5)    16:13( 5)    17:39( 8)    19:48( 8)    21:40( 7)    26:57(11)    29:02(11)    30:06(11)    33:28(10)    34:27(10)    36:47(10)    37:58(10)    39:23(10)    39:52(10)  
                                                                                             2:38[ 2]     3:31[13]     3:44[ 3]     2:29[ 7]     1:39[ 2]     1:35[ 2]     0:37[ 2]     1:26[13]     2:09[ 7]     1:52[ 8]     5:17[13]     2:05[ 2]     1:04[ 2]     3:22[ 6]     0:59[ 4]     2:20[ 8]     1:11[ 8]     1:25[ 3]     0:29[ 6] 
  11. Mati Korrol                    Mercury              EST  2202          00:41.21        3:06( 8)     4:54( 6)     9:15( 8)    11:41( 6)    16:05(12)    17:48(11)    18:26(12)    19:19(10)    21:35(10)    23:00(10)    24:21( 9)    27:01( 8)    28:07( 8)    35:09(11)    36:21(11)    38:10(11)    39:22(11)    40:53(11)    41:21(11)  
                                                                                             3:06[ 8]     1:48[ 7]     4:21[10]     2:26[ 6]     4:24[13]     1:43[ 5]     0:38[ 4]     0:53[ 6]     2:16[11]     1:25[ 4]     1:21[ 4]     2:40[ 6]     1:06[ 3]     7:02[13]     1:12[10]     1:49[ 1]     1:12[10]     1:31[ 7]     0:28[ 4] 
  12. Mart Jakobson                  KEKRSK               EST  2842          00:44.58        3:20( 9)     5:36(11)    10:30(13)    14:08(13)    16:38(13)    19:25(13)    20:15(13)    21:17(13)    23:51(13)    25:58(12)    27:58(12)    31:54(12)    33:36(12)    37:34(12)    38:50(12)    41:22(12)    42:36(12)    44:24(12)    44:58(12)  
                                                                                             3:20[ 9]     2:16[12]     4:54[12]     3:38[12]     2:30[12]     2:47[11]     0:50[12]     1:02[ 9]     2:34[13]     2:07[ 9]     2:00[11]     3:56[13]     1:42[13]     3:58[11]     1:16[12]     2:32[12]     1:14[11]     1:48[10]     0:34[13] 
  13. Tarmo Pöör                     Mercury              EST  6428          00:49.02        3:20( 9)     5:15( 9)    10:25(12)    13:08(11)    15:23(10)    17:50(12)    18:25(11)    19:37(12)    21:52(12)    29:51(13)    32:20(13)    35:46(13)    36:58(13)    42:07(13)    43:21(13)    45:53(13)    46:45(13)    48:33(13)    49:02(13)  
                                                                                             3:20[ 9]     1:55[10]     5:10[13]     2:43[10]     2:15[11]     2:27[ 9]     0:35[ 1]     1:12[10]     2:15[10]     7:59[13]     2:29[12]     3:26[12]     1:12[11]     5:09[12]     1:14[11]     2:32[12]     0:52[ 5]     1:48[10]     0:29[ 6] 
      Veiko Aaviste                  SF                   EST 10515          Ei start     
                                                                                         
      Kuno Rooba                     Rakv                 EST  1046          Ei start     
                                                                                         
M40
4650m 17KP
Koht  Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   KoodNr   Tulemus        1.55\391m    2.80\720m     3.65\99m    4.50\571m     5.35\97m    6.54\254m    7.70\167m    8.32\286m    9.52\210m   10.44\116m   11.38\193m   12.39\231m   13.61\410m   14.45\152m   15.46\266m   16.67\114m   17.97\244m   F.\132m  
   1. Raivo Reiman                   West                 EST   634          00:30.03        2:39( 2)     7:32( 2)     8:17( 2)    13:03( 2)    13:36( 2)    15:22( 2)    16:10( 2)    17:43( 2)    19:02( 1)    20:07( 1)    21:42( 1)    23:13( 1)    25:41( 2)    26:34( 1)    28:03( 1)    28:39( 1)    29:37( 1)    30:03( 1)  
                                                                                             2:39[ 2]     4:53[ 3]     0:45[ 7]     4:46[ 6]     0:33[ 1]     1:46[ 4]     0:48[ 1]     1:33[ 2]     1:19[ 1]     1:05[ 2]     1:35[ 3]     1:31[ 3]     2:28[ 3]     0:53[ 4]     1:29[ 5]     0:36[ 2]     0:58[ 1]     0:26[ 1] 
   2. Guntis Arnicans                Kape                 EST 14769          00:31.12        3:45(10)     8:17( 5)     8:59( 5)    13:17( 3)    13:55( 3)    15:33( 3)    16:28( 3)    18:00( 3)    19:20( 3)    20:24( 2)    21:54( 2)    23:16( 2)    25:33( 1)    27:36( 2)    29:01( 2)    29:38( 2)    30:40( 2)    31:12( 2)  
                                                                                             3:45[10]     4:32[ 2]     0:42[ 4]     4:18[ 3]     0:38[ 3]     1:38[ 2]     0:55[ 2]     1:32[ 1]     1:20[ 2]     1:04[ 1]     1:30[ 1]     1:22[ 1]     2:17[ 2]     2:03[11]     1:25[ 2]     0:37[ 3]     1:02[ 2]     0:32[ 7] 
   3. Rein Zaitsev                   Peko                 EST   493          00:33.03        2:51( 3)     7:57( 3)     8:40( 3)    13:41( 4)    14:21( 4)    16:08( 4)    17:05( 4)    19:03( 4)    20:27( 4)    21:50( 3)    24:04( 3)    25:27( 3)    28:23( 3)    29:17( 3)    30:53( 3)    31:32( 3)    32:34( 3)    33:03( 3)  
                                                                                             2:51[ 3]     5:06[ 4]     0:43[ 6]     5:01[ 7]     0:40[ 4]     1:47[ 5]     0:57[ 3]     1:58[ 9]     1:24[ 3]     1:23[ 6]     2:14[ 9]     1:23[ 2]     2:56[ 9]     0:54[ 5]     1:36[ 6]     0:39[ 5]     1:02[ 2]     0:29[ 2] 
   4. Raul Hindov                    TON                  EST  3982          00:34.52        3:10( 7)     9:47(11)    10:33(11)    15:57(10)    16:43(10)    18:35(10)    19:33( 9)    21:23( 9)    23:00( 9)    24:20( 7)    26:16( 7)    27:53( 5)    30:24( 5)    31:12( 5)    32:32( 4)    33:13( 4)    34:22( 4)    34:52( 4)  
                                                                                             3:10[ 7]     6:37[11]     0:46[ 8]     5:24[ 9]     0:46[ 8]     1:52[ 7]     0:58[ 4]     1:50[ 6]     1:37[ 5]     1:20[ 5]     1:56[ 5]     1:37[ 5]     2:31[ 4]     0:48[ 2]     1:20[ 1]     0:41[ 7]     1:09[ 7]     0:30[ 4] 
   5. Andrei Nikitin                 SRD                  EST   505          00:35.31        2:38( 1)     7:03( 1)     7:39( 1)    11:36( 1)    12:38( 1)    14:08( 1)    15:08( 1)    16:47( 1)    19:02( 1)    24:59( 9)    26:30( 9)    28:48( 8)    31:04( 7)    31:52( 6)    33:17( 5)    33:52( 5)    34:58( 5)    35:31( 5)  
                                                                                             2:38[ 1]     4:25[ 1]     0:36[ 1]     3:57[ 1]     1:02[12]     1:30[ 1]     1:00[ 5]     1:39[ 3]     2:15[11]     5:57[12]     1:31[ 2]     2:18[10]     2:16[ 1]     0:48[ 2]     1:25[ 2]     0:35[ 1]     1:06[ 5]     0:33[ 9] 
   6. Aivar Sarap                    Sportnet             EST   515          00:35.49        2:56( 4)     8:13( 4)     8:54( 4)    14:16( 5)    15:03( 7)    16:56( 6)    18:02( 5)    19:56( 6)    21:57( 6)    23:22( 4)    25:18( 4)    27:11( 4)    29:57( 4)    31:06( 4)    33:22( 7)    34:02( 7)    35:15( 6)    35:49( 6)  
                                                                                             2:56[ 4]     5:17[ 5]     0:41[ 3]     5:22[ 8]     0:47[ 9]     1:53[ 8]     1:06[ 8]     1:54[ 7]     2:01[ 9]     1:25[ 7]     1:56[ 5]     1:53[ 7]     2:46[ 7]     1:09[10]     2:16[12]     0:40[ 6]     1:13[ 8]     0:34[10] 
   7. Paavo Rõigas                   Peko                 EST  1300          00:35.55        3:59(12)     9:35(10)    10:17(10)    14:33( 8)    15:10( 8)    16:53( 5)    18:02( 5)    19:45( 5)    22:34( 8)    23:47( 6)    25:41( 5)    28:20( 7)    31:05( 8)    31:52( 6)    33:19( 6)    33:57( 6)    35:25( 7)    35:55( 7)  
                                                                                             3:59[12]     5:36[ 8]     0:42[ 4]     4:16[ 2]     0:37[ 2]     1:43[ 3]     1:09[ 9]     1:43[ 4]     2:49[12]     1:13[ 3]     1:54[ 4]     2:39[11]     2:45[ 6]     0:47[ 1]     1:27[ 4]     0:38[ 4]     1:28[11]     0:30[ 4] 
   8. Meelis Zimmermann              Kape                 EST  2000          00:36.03        3:01( 5)     8:33( 6)     9:32( 6)    15:10( 9)    15:57( 9)    17:45( 8)    19:05( 8)    20:53( 8)    22:21( 7)    24:27( 8)    26:23( 8)    28:13( 6)    30:59( 6)    32:05( 8)    33:42( 8)    34:23( 8)    35:28( 8)    36:03( 8)  
                                                                                             3:01[ 5]     5:32[ 6]     0:59[11]     5:38[10]     0:47[ 9]     1:48[ 6]     1:20[10]     1:48[ 5]     1:28[ 4]     2:06[10]     1:56[ 5]     1:50[ 6]     2:46[ 7]     1:06[ 9]     1:37[ 7]     0:41[ 7]     1:05[ 4]     0:35[12] 
   9. Mairolt Kakko                  Bona Fide            EST  4113          00:37.47        3:15( 8)     9:07( 8)     9:59( 9)    14:19( 7)    15:00( 5)    17:05( 7)    18:06( 7)    20:07( 7)    21:55( 5)    23:23( 5)    26:01( 6)    28:55( 9)    32:28( 9)    33:29( 9)    35:17( 9)    36:01( 9)    37:15( 9)    37:47( 9)  
                                                                                             3:15[ 8]     5:52[10]     0:52[ 9]     4:20[ 4]     0:41[ 5]     2:05[10]     1:01[ 7]     2:01[11]     1:48[ 7]     1:28[ 8]     2:38[11]     2:54[12]     3:33[10]     1:01[ 7]     1:48[ 9]     0:44[ 9]     1:14[ 9]     0:32[ 7] 
  10. Mart Ostra                     Nõmme                EST   642          00:39.37        3:03( 6)     8:38( 7)     9:50( 7)    19:42(11)    20:25(11)    22:22(11)    23:22(11)    25:21(11)    27:10(11)    28:23(11)    30:21(10)    31:54(10)    34:37(10)    35:38(10)    37:15(10)    37:59(10)    39:07(10)    39:37(10)  
                                                                                             3:03[ 6]     5:35[ 7]     1:12[12]     9:52[12]     0:43[ 6]     1:57[ 9]     1:00[ 5]     1:59[10]     1:49[ 8]     1:13[ 3]     1:58[ 8]     1:33[ 4]     2:43[ 5]     1:01[ 7]     1:37[ 7]     0:44[ 9]     1:08[ 6]     0:30[ 4] 
  11. Aivar Jõgiaas                  Seiklusporr          EST  2211          00:42.27       42:27(13)  
                                                                                                    - 
  12. Raul Kangur                    SOK                  EST  1938          00:46.17        3:30( 9)     9:16( 9)     9:55( 8)    14:17( 6)    15:02( 6)    17:46( 9)    22:02(10)    23:59(10)    25:42(10)    27:48(10)    33:47(11)    35:46(11)    40:08(11)    41:07(11)    43:04(11)    43:50(11)    45:48(11)    46:17(11)  
                                                                                             3:30[ 9]     5:46[ 9]     0:39[ 2]     4:22[ 5]     0:45[ 7]     2:44[12]     4:16[12]     1:57[ 8]     1:43[ 6]     2:06[10]     5:59[12]     1:59[ 8]     4:22[12]     0:59[ 6]     1:57[10]     0:46[11]     1:58[12]     0:29[ 2] 
  13. Indrek Viikmaa                 West                 EST   842          00:49.14        3:50(11)    11:34(12)    12:31(12)    22:05(12)    23:02(12)    25:15(12)    26:43(12)    29:07(12)    31:16(12)    32:59(12)    35:25(12)    37:30(12)    41:51(12)    44:18(12)    46:26(12)    47:17(12)    48:40(12)    49:14(12)  
                                                                                             3:50[11]     7:44[12]     0:57[10]     9:34[11]     0:57[11]     2:13[11]     1:28[11]     2:24[12]     2:09[10]     1:43[ 9]     2:26[10]     2:05[ 9]     4:21[11]     2:27[12]     2:08[11]     0:51[12]     1:23[10]     0:34[10] 
      Urmas Käsk                     Võru                 EST 15699          Ei start     
                                                                                         
      Karli Lambot                   Orion                EST   779          Ei start     
                                                                                         
      Kristjan Leiger                Kape                 EST  4437          Ei start     
                                                                                         
      Raul Kudre                     Peko                 EST   492          Ei start     
                                                                                         
      Jaan Olvet                     Rakv                 EST  1045          Ei start     
                                                                                         
M45
4400m 14KP
Koht  Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   KoodNr   Tulemus        1.63\297m    2.53\388m    3.31\382m    4.80\153m     5.65\99m    6.33\406m    7.59\150m    8.44\653m    9.39\399m   10.41\326m   11.48\206m   12.45\224m   13.67\344m   14.97\244m   F.\132m  
   1. Tiit Tali                      Ilves                EST   303          00:30.58        2:29( 1)     5:21( 1)     8:04( 1)     9:09( 1)    10:09( 1)    12:52( 1)    13:52( 1)    18:40( 1)    21:31( 1)    23:48( 1)    25:18( 1)    27:13( 1)    29:20( 1)    30:27( 1)    30:58( 1)  
                                                                                             2:29[ 1]     2:52[ 4]     2:43[ 1]     1:05[ 1]     1:00[11]     2:43[ 2]     1:00[ 3]     4:48[ 1]     2:51[ 3]     2:17[ 1]     1:30[ 3]     1:55[10]     2:07[ 7]     1:07[ 5]     0:31[ 6] 
   2. Toomas Mast                    HOK                  EST    79          00:33.34        2:48( 3)     5:37( 3)     8:32( 2)     9:40( 2)    10:20( 2)    12:57( 2)    14:00( 2)    19:53( 2)    23:32( 2)    26:04( 2)    27:35( 2)    29:13( 2)    31:53( 2)    33:05( 2)    33:34( 2)  
                                                                                             2:48[ 3]     2:49[ 3]     2:55[ 2]     1:08[ 2]     0:40[ 2]     2:37[ 1]     1:03[ 5]     5:53[ 4]     3:39[ 7]     2:32[ 2]     1:31[ 4]     1:38[ 4]     2:40[11]     1:12[ 7]     0:29[ 2] 
   3. Ants Turban                    Rakv                 EST   644          00:37.31        3:23(11)     6:18( 5)     9:26( 5)    10:44( 5)    11:45( 6)    15:11( 6)    17:31(10)    22:48( 3)    26:19( 3)    30:10( 3)    31:57( 3)    33:44( 3)    35:45( 3)    37:00( 3)    37:31( 3)  
                                                                                             3:23[11]     2:55[ 5]     3:08[ 5]     1:18[ 6]     1:01[12]     3:26[ 8]     2:20[12]     5:17[ 2]     3:31[ 5]     3:51[ 7]     1:47[11]     1:47[ 6]     2:01[ 5]     1:15[12]     0:31[ 6] 
   4. Tõnu Ilves                     Kape                 EST  2013          00:38.57        2:54( 4)     5:36( 2)     8:38( 3)    10:36( 4)    11:21( 4)    15:08( 5)    16:10( 5)    24:57( 5)    28:41( 5)    31:35( 4)    33:16( 4)    35:03( 4)    37:20( 4)    38:24( 4)    38:57( 4)  
                                                                                             2:54[ 4]     2:42[ 2]     3:02[ 3]     1:58[11]     0:45[ 4]     3:47[11]     1:02[ 4]     8:47[ 7]     3:44[ 8]     2:54[ 4]     1:41[ 8]     1:47[ 6]     2:17[ 9]     1:04[ 3]     0:33[10] 
   5. Lauri Leppik                   TAOK                 EST  4194          00:39.59        3:09( 7)     7:04(11)    10:59(11)    12:28(10)    13:25(10)    17:03(11)    18:30(11)    26:07( 7)    29:42( 8)    32:54( 6)    34:39( 6)    36:12( 6)    38:11( 5)    39:21( 5)    39:59( 5)  
                                                                                             3:09[ 7]     3:55[11]     3:55[11]     1:29[ 8]     0:57[ 9]     3:38[10]     1:27[11]     7:37[ 6]     3:35[ 6]     3:12[ 5]     1:45[10]     1:33[ 1]     1:59[ 4]     1:10[ 6]     0:38[12] 
   6. Valdis Tilts                   ZVOC-VBSS            LAT     0 1602     00:40.14        2:44( 2)     6:58(10)    10:54(10)    12:38(11)    13:29(11)    16:15(10)    17:12( 8)    22:56( 4)    28:36( 4)    32:07( 5)    33:35( 5)    35:24( 5)    38:33( 6)    39:46( 6)    40:14( 6)  
                                                                                             2:44[ 2]     4:14[12]     3:56[12]     1:44[10]     0:51[ 7]     2:46[ 3]     0:57[ 2]     5:44[ 3]     5:40[10]     3:31[ 6]     1:28[ 2]     1:49[ 8]     3:09[12]     1:13[11]     0:28[ 1] 
   7. Ēriks Ūdris                    Meridiāns            LAT     0 897      00:41.30        3:04( 6)     6:21( 7)     9:38( 6)    10:57( 6)    11:39( 5)    14:36( 4)    15:32( 3)    26:38( 9)    29:25( 6)    35:04( 7)    36:38( 7)    38:13( 7)    39:59( 7)    41:00( 7)    41:30( 7)  
                                                                                             3:04[ 6]     3:17[ 8]     3:17[ 7]     1:19[ 7]     0:42[ 3]     2:57[ 4]     0:56[ 1]    11:06[10]     2:47[ 1]     5:39[11]     1:34[ 6]     1:35[ 2]     1:46[ 1]     1:01[ 1]     0:30[ 4] 
   8. Toomas Tarve                   Kobras               EST  5931          00:43.37        3:15( 8)     6:29( 8)    10:02( 9)    11:14( 8)    12:02( 7)    16:07( 9)    17:27( 9)    26:34( 8)    33:23( 9)    36:11( 8)    37:47( 8)    39:51( 8)    41:52( 8)    43:04( 8)    43:37( 8)  
                                                                                             3:15[ 8]     3:14[ 6]     3:33[ 8]     1:12[ 3]     0:48[ 6]     4:05[12]     1:20[ 9]     9:07[ 9]     6:49[11]     2:48[ 3]     1:36[ 7]     2:04[11]     2:01[ 5]     1:12[ 7]     0:33[10] 
   9. Andy Karjus                    Võru                 EST  6043          00:45.31        2:58( 5)     6:20( 6)     9:55( 7)    11:10( 7)    12:33( 9)    15:44( 8)    16:51( 7)    25:40( 6)    29:28( 7)    37:42( 9)    39:41( 9)    41:34( 9)    43:50( 9)    45:02( 9)    45:31( 9)  
                                                                                             2:58[ 5]     3:22[ 9]     3:35[ 9]     1:15[ 4]     1:23[13]     3:11[ 7]     1:07[ 7]     8:49[ 8]     3:48[ 9]     8:14[12]     1:59[12]     1:53[ 9]     2:16[ 8]     1:12[ 7]     0:29[ 2] 
  10. Meelis Atonen                  Lehola               EST  1961          00:47.38        3:17( 9)     6:43( 9)     9:57( 8)    11:33( 9)    12:19( 8)    15:18( 7)    16:23( 6)    32:40(11)    35:29(10)    41:06(10)    42:37(10)    44:16(10)    46:05(10)    47:08(10)    47:38(10)  
                                                                                             3:17[ 9]     3:26[10]     3:14[ 6]     1:36[ 9]     0:46[ 5]     2:59[ 5]     1:05[ 6]    16:17[11]     2:49[ 2]     5:37[ 8]     1:31[ 4]     1:39[ 5]     1:49[ 2]     1:03[ 2]     0:30[ 4] 
  11. Martin Ehala                   JOKA                 EST  4772          00:49.37        5:44(13)     9:00(13)    12:45(12)    14:48(12)    15:45(12)    19:19(12)    20:29(12)    27:03(10)    36:12(11)    41:49(11)    43:30(11)    45:36(11)    47:54(11)    49:06(11)    49:37(11)  
                                                                                             5:44[13]     3:16[ 7]     3:45[10]     2:03[12]     0:57[ 9]     3:34[ 9]     1:10[ 8]     6:34[ 5]     9:09[12]     5:37[ 8]     1:41[ 8]     2:06[12]     2:18[10]     1:12[ 7]     0:31[ 6] 
  12. Antti Roose                    Kobras               EST  4962          00:53.41        3:31(12)     6:03( 4)     9:09( 4)    10:24( 3)    11:01( 3)    14:11( 3)    15:37( 4)    38:36(12)    41:33(12)    47:11(12)    48:35(12)    50:10(12)    52:06(12)    53:10(12)    53:41(12)  
                                                                                             3:31[12]     2:32[ 1]     3:06[ 4]     1:15[ 4]     0:37[ 1]     3:10[ 6]     1:26[10]    22:59[12]     2:57[ 4]     5:38[10]     1:24[ 1]     1:35[ 2]     1:56[ 3]     1:04[ 3]     0:31[ 6] 
      Toomas Telgma                  Voller               EST  5919          Puuduv KP       3:17( 9)     8:20(12)    14:36(13)    16:40(13)    17:33(13)  
                                                                                             3:17[ 9]     5:03[13]     6:16[13]     2:04[13]     0:53[ 8] 
      Einar Luup                     Võru                 EST  1840          Ei start     
                                                                                         
      Taivo Tali                     KEKRSK               EST  1152          Ei start     
                                                                                         
M50
3680m 15KP
Koht  Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   KoodNr   Tulemus        1.55\391m    2.60\174m    3.31\452m    4.80\153m    5.33\493m    6.70\101m    7.59\105m    8.41\389m    9.61\230m   10.42\154m   11.49\178m   12.67\303m   13.74\161m   14.63\149m   15.97\117m   F.\132m  
   1. Girts Mamis                    Mona OK              LAT     0 1107     00:25.55        2:57( 3)     4:06( 3)     8:00( 2)     9:18( 2)    12:53( 2)    13:29( 2)    14:09( 1)    16:42( 1)    18:30( 1)    19:48( 1)    21:05( 1)    22:46( 1)    23:41( 1)    24:50( 1)    25:25( 1)    25:55( 1)  
                                                                                             2:57[ 3]     1:09[ 3]     3:54[ 4]     1:18[ 5]     3:35[ 2]     0:36[ 2]     0:40[ 3]     2:33[ 4]     1:48[ 3]     1:18[ 3]     1:17[ 3]     1:41[ 2]     0:55[ 3]     1:09[ 1]     0:35[ 2]     0:30[ 3] 
   2. Rein Rooni                     Orvand               EST   240          00:28.55        3:02( 5)     6:14(11)     9:51( 8)    11:00( 8)    15:30( 7)    16:07( 6)    16:47( 6)    19:20( 5)    21:09( 5)    22:22( 3)    23:44( 3)    25:29( 2)    26:35( 3)    27:50( 3)    28:26( 2)    28:55( 2)  
                                                                                             3:02[ 5]     3:12[11]     3:37[ 3]     1:09[ 2]     4:30[ 5]     0:37[ 3]     0:40[ 3]     2:33[ 4]     1:49[ 4]     1:13[ 1]     1:22[ 7]     1:45[ 3]     1:06[ 6]     1:15[ 2]     0:36[ 4]     0:29[ 2] 
   3. Eduard Pukkonen                KEKRSK               EST  4278          00:29.08        2:43( 1)     3:44( 1)     9:20( 5)    10:22( 3)    15:11( 6)    15:41( 4)    16:20( 3)    18:36( 3)    20:13( 2)    21:29( 2)    23:03( 2)    25:31( 3)    26:21( 2)    27:44( 2)    28:35( 3)    29:08( 3)  
                                                                                             2:43[ 1]     1:01[ 2]     5:36[12]     1:02[ 1]     4:49[ 8]     0:30[ 1]     0:39[ 1]     2:16[ 2]     1:37[ 1]     1:16[ 2]     1:34[11]     2:28[12]     0:50[ 1]     1:23[ 8]     0:51[13]     0:33[11] 
   4. Mati Preitof                   KEKRSK               EST  2260          00:30.05        2:49( 2)     4:00( 2)     7:34( 1)     8:54( 1)    12:34( 1)    13:13( 1)    16:23( 4)    18:51( 4)    20:44( 4)    22:35( 4)    23:53( 4)    26:02( 4)    27:23( 4)    28:53( 4)    29:34( 4)    30:05( 4)  
                                                                                             2:49[ 2]     1:11[ 5]     3:34[ 2]     1:20[ 6]     3:40[ 3]     0:39[ 5]     3:10[13]     2:28[ 3]     1:53[ 6]     1:51[ 9]     1:18[ 4]     2:09[ 9]     1:21[11]     1:30[ 9]     0:41[10]     0:31[ 6] 
   5. Andres Minn                    JOKA                 EST   355          00:30.19        5:08(13)     6:08(10)     9:40( 7)    10:56( 7)    14:28( 3)    15:07( 3)    15:46( 2)    18:23( 2)    20:36( 3)    23:52( 6)    24:59( 6)    27:00( 6)    27:52( 5)    29:09( 5)    29:45( 5)    30:19( 5)  
                                                                                             5:08[13]     1:00[ 1]     3:32[ 1]     1:16[ 3]     3:32[ 1]     0:39[ 5]     0:39[ 1]     2:37[ 6]     2:13[ 8]     3:16[12]     1:07[ 1]     2:01[ 6]     0:52[ 2]     1:17[ 3]     0:36[ 4]     0:34[12] 
   6. Guntars Puntulis               BJSS-Azimuts OK      LAT     0 2665     00:30.21        3:05( 6)     5:26( 7)     9:23( 6)    10:48( 6)    15:54( 8)    16:35( 7)    17:16( 7)    19:30( 6)    21:55( 6)    23:20( 5)    24:39( 5)    26:26( 5)    27:52( 5)    29:11( 6)    29:50( 6)    30:21( 6)  
                                                                                             3:05[ 6]     2:21[10]     3:57[ 5]     1:25[ 9]     5:06[10]     0:41[ 8]     0:41[ 5]     2:14[ 1]     2:25[11]     1:25[ 4]     1:19[ 5]     1:47[ 4]     1:26[12]     1:19[ 5]     0:39[ 8]     0:31[ 6] 
   7. Toivo Toomas                   PEKO                 EST   217          00:32.20        2:59( 4)     4:49( 4)     9:19( 4)    10:36( 5)    14:39( 4)    18:33( 8)    19:18( 8)    22:02( 8)    23:53( 8)    25:24( 7)    26:45( 7)    28:23( 7)    29:57( 7)    31:14( 7)    31:48( 7)    32:20( 7)  
                                                                                             2:59[ 4]     1:50[ 9]     4:30[ 8]     1:17[ 4]     4:03[ 4]     3:54[13]     0:45[10]     2:44[ 7]     1:51[ 5]     1:31[ 7]     1:21[ 6]     1:38[ 1]     1:34[13]     1:17[ 3]     0:34[ 1]     0:32[ 8] 
   8. Jaan Ainelo                    Ilves                EST  4525          00:33.24        3:41( 8)     7:05(12)    11:26(11)    12:47(10)    17:45( 9)    18:33( 8)    19:24( 9)    22:32( 9)    24:36( 9)    26:03( 9)    27:40( 9)    29:46( 8)    30:47( 8)    32:06( 8)    32:50( 8)    33:24( 8)  
                                                                                             3:41[ 8]     3:24[13]     4:21[ 7]     1:21[ 8]     4:58[ 9]     0:48[12]     0:51[11]     3:08[10]     2:04[ 7]     1:27[ 5]     1:37[12]     2:06[ 7]     1:01[ 4]     1:19[ 5]     0:44[12]     0:34[12] 
   9. Raul Olesk                     Kobras               EST  2012          00:34.06        3:43( 9)     5:04( 6)     9:12( 3)    10:32( 4)    15:07( 5)    15:48( 5)    16:32( 5)    19:35( 7)    21:59( 7)    25:54( 8)    27:21( 8)    30:11( 9)    31:20( 9)    32:57( 9)    33:34( 9)    34:06( 9)  
                                                                                             3:43[ 9]     1:21[ 6]     4:08[ 6]     1:20[ 6]     4:35[ 6]     0:41[ 8]     0:44[ 8]     3:03[ 9]     2:24[ 9]     3:55[13]     1:27[ 8]     2:50[13]     1:09[ 8]     1:37[10]     0:37[ 7]     0:32[ 8] 
  10. Raul Laas                      JOKA                 EST  5372          00:34.52        4:42(12)     5:51( 9)    11:24(10)    13:16(11)    18:40(10)    19:20(10)    20:03(10)    22:58(10)    24:45(10)    27:54(10)    29:22(10)    31:21(10)    32:24(10)    33:43(10)    34:22(10)    34:52(10)  
                                                                                             4:42[12]     1:09[ 3]     5:33[11]     1:52[12]     5:24[11]     0:40[ 7]     0:43[ 7]     2:55[ 8]     1:47[ 2]     3:09[11]     1:28[ 9]     1:59[ 5]     1:03[ 5]     1:19[ 5]     0:39[ 8]     0:30[ 3] 
  11. Aivar Tooming                  Rakv                 EST 14934          00:36.10        4:16(11)     5:49( 8)    12:02(12)    14:32(13)    19:10(11)    19:51(11)    20:42(11)    24:06(11)    26:32(11)    28:13(11)    30:03(11)    32:09(11)    33:18(11)    35:00(11)    35:42(11)    36:10(11)  
                                                                                             4:16[11]     1:33[ 7]     6:13[13]     2:30[13]     4:38[ 7]     0:41[ 8]     0:51[11]     3:24[11]     2:26[12]     1:41[ 8]     1:50[13]     2:06[ 7]     1:09[ 8]     1:42[12]     0:42[11]     0:28[ 1] 
  12. Tõnu Loog                      Kobras               EST  1169          00:38.07        3:56(10)     7:18(13)    12:39(13)    14:26(12)    21:13(13)    21:55(13)    22:39(13)    26:15(12)    28:39(12)    30:42(12)    31:58(12)    34:14(12)    35:22(12)    37:02(12)    37:37(12)    38:07(12)  
                                                                                             3:56[10]     3:22[12]     5:21[10]     1:47[11]     6:47[12]     0:42[11]     0:44[ 8]     3:36[12]     2:24[ 9]     2:03[10]     1:16[ 2]     2:16[11]     1:08[ 7]     1:40[11]     0:35[ 2]     0:30[ 3] 
  13. Andrus Sipsaka                 KEKRSK               EST  2854          00:39.23        3:15( 7)     4:56( 5)    10:01( 9)    11:34( 9)    20:36(12)    21:14(12)    21:55(12)    27:24(13)    29:55(13)    31:25(13)    32:57(13)    35:07(13)    36:25(13)    38:15(13)    38:51(13)    39:23(13)  
                                                                                             3:15[ 7]     1:41[ 8]     5:05[ 9]     1:33[10]     9:02[13]     0:38[ 4]     0:41[ 5]     5:29[13]     2:31[13]     1:30[ 6]     1:32[10]     2:10[10]     1:18[10]     1:50[13]     0:36[ 4]     0:32[ 8] 
      Paul Poopuu                    JOKA                 EST   361          Ei start     
                                                                                         
      Tauno Kure                     Kape                 EST   728          Ei start     
                                                                                         
M55
3680m 15KP
Koht  Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   KoodNr   Tulemus        1.55\391m    2.60\174m    3.31\452m    4.80\153m    5.33\493m    6.70\101m    7.59\105m    8.41\389m    9.61\230m   10.42\154m   11.49\178m   12.67\303m   13.74\161m   14.63\149m   15.97\117m   F.\132m  
   1. Udo Lüüs                       Ilves                EST   128          00:28.36        3:24( 2)     4:35( 1)     8:21( 1)     9:37( 1)    13:54( 1)    14:50( 1)    15:30( 1)    17:59( 1)    20:14( 1)    21:33( 1)    22:44( 1)    24:35( 1)    25:57( 1)    27:25( 1)    28:02( 1)    28:36( 1)  
                                                                                             3:24[ 2]     1:11[ 1]     3:46[ 1]     1:16[ 2]     4:17[ 4]     0:56[ 8]     0:40[ 1]     2:29[ 1]     2:15[ 6]     1:19[ 2]     1:11[ 2]     1:51[ 1]     1:22[ 7]     1:28[ 6]     0:37[ 2]     0:34[ 1] 
   2. Ago Samoson                    Orion                EST  3923          00:30.39        3:34( 4)     4:47( 2)     9:42( 5)    11:06( 5)    15:35( 4)    16:16( 4)    17:10( 3)    19:48( 3)    21:46( 3)    23:07( 2)    24:35( 2)    26:31( 2)    27:42( 2)    29:21( 2)    30:00( 2)    30:39( 2)  
                                                                                             3:34[ 4]     1:13[ 2]     4:55[ 8]     1:24[ 6]     4:29[ 5]     0:41[ 2]     0:54[ 8]     2:38[ 3]     1:58[ 2]     1:21[ 3]     1:28[ 8]     1:56[ 2]     1:11[ 1]     1:39[ 7]     0:39[ 4]     0:39[ 6] 
   3. Tõnu Taal                      JOKA                 EST   224          00:32.21        3:20( 1)     4:54( 4)     9:07( 2)    10:18( 2)    14:31( 2)    15:12( 2)    15:56( 2)    18:33( 2)    20:32( 2)    25:26( 4)    26:34( 4)    28:32( 3)    29:51( 3)    31:05( 3)    31:42( 3)    32:21( 3)  
                                                                                             3:20[ 1]     1:34[ 7]     4:13[ 2]     1:11[ 1]     4:13[ 1]     0:41[ 2]     0:44[ 3]     2:37[ 2]     1:59[ 3]     4:54[ 9]     1:08[ 1]     1:58[ 4]     1:19[ 5]     1:14[ 1]     0:37[ 2]     0:39[ 6] 
   4. Anti Parik                     Otepää SK            EST  2984          00:32.49        5:55( 8)     7:18( 7)    11:48( 7)    13:28( 7)    18:18( 7)    18:56( 7)    19:39( 7)    22:17( 7)    24:26( 7)    25:42( 5)    26:53( 5)    28:50( 4)    30:01( 4)    31:24( 4)    32:05( 4)    32:49( 4)  
                                                                                             5:55[ 8]     1:23[ 5]     4:30[ 6]     1:40[ 9]     4:50[ 7]     0:38[ 1]     0:43[ 2]     2:38[ 3]     2:09[ 5]     1:16[ 1]     1:11[ 2]     1:57[ 3]     1:11[ 1]     1:23[ 4]     0:41[ 8]     0:44[ 9] 
   5. Eero Ruokamo                   ONMKY                FIN 15328          00:34.35        4:00( 6)     5:22( 6)     9:51( 6)    11:22( 6)    16:00( 5)    16:50( 5)    17:39( 4)    20:40( 4)    22:36( 4)    27:22( 6)    28:38( 6)    30:38( 6)    31:58( 6)    33:19( 5)    33:59( 5)    34:35( 5)  
                                                                                             4:00[ 6]     1:22[ 4]     4:29[ 5]     1:31[ 7]     4:38[ 6]     0:50[ 6]     0:49[ 6]     3:01[ 7]     1:56[ 1]     4:46[ 8]     1:16[ 4]     2:00[ 6]     1:20[ 6]     1:21[ 2]     0:40[ 7]     0:36[ 2] 
   6. Jüri Rokko                     SK RT                EST  1240          00:34.42        3:26( 3)     4:50( 3)     9:12( 3)    10:28( 3)    16:27( 6)    17:08( 6)    17:58( 5)    21:07( 5)    23:23( 5)    25:03( 3)    26:25( 3)    30:18( 5)    31:32( 5)    33:31( 6)    34:05( 6)    34:42( 6)  
                                                                                             3:26[ 3]     1:24[ 6]     4:22[ 4]     1:16[ 2]     5:59[ 9]     0:41[ 2]     0:50[ 7]     3:09[ 8]     2:16[ 7]     1:40[ 4]     1:22[ 7]     3:53[ 9]     1:14[ 4]     1:59[ 8]     0:34[ 1]     0:37[ 3] 
   7. Aimur Raudsepp                 JOKA                 EST    70          00:36.32        4:04( 7)     8:12( 8)    13:02( 8)    14:23( 8)    18:37( 8)    19:19( 8)    20:04( 8)    22:50( 8)    24:53( 8)    29:24( 8)    30:40( 8)    32:42( 8)    33:55( 8)    35:16( 7)    35:55( 7)    36:32( 7)  
                                                                                             4:04[ 7]     4:08[ 9]     4:50[ 7]     1:21[ 5]     4:14[ 2]     0:42[ 5]     0:45[ 5]     2:46[ 5]     2:03[ 4]     4:31[ 7]     1:16[ 4]     2:02[ 7]     1:13[ 3]     1:21[ 2]     0:39[ 4]     0:37[ 3] 
   8. Sulev Tuude                    West                 EST  4197          00:37.15        3:38( 5)     4:56( 5)     9:16( 4)    10:48( 4)    15:02( 3)    15:53( 3)    18:04( 6)    21:31( 6)    24:03( 6)    28:18( 7)    29:57( 7)    32:05( 7)    33:49( 7)    35:51( 8)    36:35( 8)    37:15( 8)  
                                                                                             3:38[ 5]     1:18[ 3]     4:20[ 3]     1:32[ 8]     4:14[ 2]     0:51[ 7]     2:11[ 9]     3:27[ 9]     2:32[ 9]     4:15[ 6]     1:39[ 9]     2:08[ 8]     1:44[ 9]     2:02[ 9]     0:44[ 9]     0:40[ 8] 
   9. Tõnu Sikkal                    Kobras               EST   704          00:40.41        9:43( 9)    12:10( 9)    17:53( 9)    19:13( 9)    24:20( 9)    25:24( 9)    26:08( 9)    29:08( 9)    31:33( 9)    33:17( 9)    34:35( 9)    36:34( 9)    37:59( 9)    39:24( 9)    40:03( 9)    40:41( 9)  
                                                                                             9:43[ 9]     2:27[ 8]     5:43[ 9]     1:20[ 4]     5:07[ 8]     1:04[ 9]     0:44[ 3]     3:00[ 6]     2:25[ 8]     1:44[ 5]     1:18[ 6]     1:59[ 5]     1:25[ 8]     1:25[ 5]     0:39[ 4]     0:38[ 5] 
M60
3380m 12KP
Koht  Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   KoodNr   Tulemus        1.56\164m    2.60\447m     3.53\82m    4.65\576m    5.54\422m    6.70\167m    7.59\105m    8.61\506m    9.45\152m   10.46\266m   11.67\114m   12.97\244m   F.\132m  
   1. Koit Paasma                    Lehola               EST    83          00:25.43        1:33( 1)     4:46( 1)     5:27( 1)    10:24( 1)    14:03( 1)    15:07( 1)    15:56( 1)    19:45( 1)    21:00( 1)    22:52( 1)    23:42( 1)    25:04( 1)    25:43( 1)  
                                                                                             1:33[ 1]     3:13[ 2]     0:41[ 1]     4:57[ 3]     3:39[ 2]     1:04[ 1]     0:49[ 3]     3:49[ 1]     1:15[ 3]     1:52[ 3]     0:50[ 3]     1:22[ 3]     0:39[ 4] 
   2. Tiit Tatter                    TON                  EST    66          00:29.30        3:51( 8)     6:54( 5)     8:19( 6)    12:37( 3)    15:46( 2)    16:51( 2)    17:35( 2)    24:02( 4)    25:04( 3)    26:50( 3)    27:46( 3)    28:58( 2)    29:30( 2)  
                                                                                             3:51[ 8]     3:03[ 1]     1:25[ 8]     4:18[ 1]     3:09[ 1]     1:05[ 2]     0:44[ 2]     6:27[ 5]     1:02[ 1]     1:46[ 2]     0:56[ 4]     1:12[ 1]     0:32[ 1] 
   3. Avo Veermäe                    Ilves                EST   141          00:29.48        2:09( 4)     6:09( 3)     6:59( 3)    12:09( 2)    17:09( 3)    18:17( 3)    19:10( 3)    23:12( 2)    24:32( 2)    26:47( 2)    27:43( 2)    29:08( 3)    29:48( 3)  
                                                                                             2:09[ 4]     4:00[ 5]     0:50[ 5]     5:10[ 4]     5:00[ 5]     1:08[ 3]     0:53[ 4]     4:02[ 2]     1:20[ 5]     2:15[ 5]     0:56[ 4]     1:25[ 4]     0:40[ 5] 
   4. Rein Unt                       TON                  EST   320          00:31.47        1:39( 2)     9:27( 8)    10:13( 8)    14:59( 6)    19:32( 6)    20:42( 6)    21:25( 6)    25:59( 5)    27:17( 5)    29:01( 5)    29:48( 5)    31:06( 4)    31:47( 4)  
                                                                                             1:39[ 2]     7:48[ 8]     0:46[ 3]     4:46[ 2]     4:33[ 4]     1:10[ 4]     0:43[ 1]     4:34[ 4]     1:18[ 4]     1:44[ 1]     0:47[ 1]     1:18[ 2]     0:41[ 7] 
   5. Rein Hanstein                  Okas                 EST  3277          00:31.48        2:01( 3)     6:00( 2)     6:48( 2)    13:24( 5)    17:19( 4)    18:42( 4)    19:36( 4)    23:59( 3)    25:48( 4)    28:29( 4)    29:26( 4)    31:14( 5)    31:48( 5)  
                                                                                             2:01[ 3]     3:59[ 4]     0:48[ 4]     6:36[ 6]     3:55[ 3]     1:23[ 6]     0:54[ 5]     4:23[ 3]     1:49[ 8]     2:41[ 7]     0:57[ 6]     1:48[ 7]     0:34[ 2] 
   6. Kalju Toomas                   JOKA                 EST   228          00:36.43        3:13( 7)     6:56( 6)     7:40( 4)    12:59( 4)    19:00( 5)    20:25( 5)    21:21( 5)    30:25( 6)    31:36( 6)    33:37( 6)    34:38( 6)    36:05( 6)    36:43( 6)  
                                                                                             3:13[ 7]     3:43[ 3]     0:44[ 2]     5:19[ 5]     6:01[ 7]     1:25[ 7]     0:56[ 6]     9:04[ 7]     1:11[ 2]     2:01[ 4]     1:01[ 7]     1:27[ 5]     0:38[ 3] 
   7. Kalev Õunsaar                                       EST 11216          00:41.45        2:23( 5)     6:51( 4)     7:42( 5)    15:34( 7)    21:10( 7)    22:23( 7)    23:19( 7)    32:46( 7)    34:06( 7)    38:41( 8)    39:30( 7)    41:05( 7)    41:45( 7)  
                                                                                             2:23[ 5]     4:28[ 6]     0:51[ 6]     7:52[ 8]     5:36[ 6]     1:13[ 5]     0:56[ 6]     9:27[ 8]     1:20[ 5]     4:35[ 8]     0:49[ 2]     1:35[ 6]     0:40[ 5] 
   8. Agu Koppa                                           EST   425          00:42.15        2:57( 6)     8:21( 7)     9:14( 7)    17:03( 8)    23:42( 8)    26:05( 8)    27:12( 8)    34:24( 8)    35:57( 8)    38:32( 7)    39:40( 8)    41:29( 8)    42:15( 8)  
                                                                                             2:57[ 6]     5:24[ 7]     0:53[ 7]     7:49[ 7]     6:39[ 8]     2:23[ 8]     1:07[ 8]     7:12[ 6]     1:33[ 7]     2:35[ 6]     1:08[ 8]     1:49[ 8]     0:46[ 8] 
      Rein Prank                     Kape                 EST   708          Ei start     
                                                                                         
      Kalev Kukk                     TAOK                 EST   266          Ei start     
                                                                                         
M65
2770m 10KP
Koht  Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   KoodNr   Tulemus        1.47\121m    2.57\210m    3.31\485m    4.41\668m    5.61\230m    6.45\152m    7.67\344m    8.74\161m    9.63\149m   10.97\117m   F.\132m  
   1. Ülo Vainura                    Tammed               EST   188          00:24.43        1:34( 7)     3:12( 4)     9:07( 2)    14:51( 1)    17:09( 1)    18:19( 1)    20:55( 1)    21:52( 1)    23:31( 1)    24:09( 1)    24:43( 1)  
                                                                                             1:34[ 7]     1:38[ 2]     5:55[ 1]     5:44[ 1]     2:18[ 2]     1:10[ 1]     2:36[ 2]     0:57[ 1]     1:39[ 1]     0:38[ 1]     0:34[ 2] 
   2. Rafael Gordon                  West                 EST   239          00:25.51        1:17( 2)     2:53( 1)     9:03( 1)    14:58( 2)    17:30( 3)    19:11( 2)    21:44( 2)    22:47( 2)    24:33( 2)    25:12( 2)    25:51( 2)  
                                                                                             1:17[ 2]     1:36[ 1]     6:10[ 3]     5:55[ 2]     2:32[ 4]     1:41[ 5]     2:33[ 1]     1:03[ 2]     1:46[ 3]     0:39[ 3]     0:39[ 6] 
   3. Ats Virumäe                    Võru                 EST  3803          00:27.46        1:33( 6)     3:32( 6)    10:07( 6)    16:55( 5)    19:19( 5)    20:32( 4)    23:35( 4)    24:38( 4)    26:25( 3)    27:08( 3)    27:46( 3)  
                                                                                             1:33[ 6]     1:59[ 7]     6:35[ 7]     6:48[ 5]     2:24[ 3]     1:13[ 2]     3:03[ 4]     1:03[ 2]     1:47[ 4]     0:43[ 5]     0:38[ 4] 
   4. Mihkel Mälter                  KEKRSK               EST   122          00:27.49        1:16( 1)     2:58( 3)     9:11( 3)    15:19( 3)    17:25( 2)    20:19( 3)    23:28( 3)    24:35( 3)    26:31( 4)    27:16( 4)    27:49( 4)  
                                                                                             1:16[ 1]     1:42[ 4]     6:13[ 4]     6:08[ 3]     2:06[ 1]     2:54[12]     3:09[ 6]     1:07[ 4]     1:56[ 8]     0:45[ 6]     0:33[ 1] 
   5. Ants Tamm                      TON                  EST   284          00:29.10        1:20( 4)     3:18( 5)     9:27( 4)    16:29( 4)    19:02( 4)    20:50( 5)    24:29( 5)    25:38( 5)    27:40( 5)    28:29( 5)    29:10( 5)  
                                                                                             1:20[ 4]     1:58[ 6]     6:09[ 2]     7:02[ 6]     2:33[ 5]     1:48[ 9]     3:39[ 8]     1:09[ 6]     2:02[11]     0:49[ 8]     0:41[ 7] 
   6. Peep Koppel                    Koop                 EST   456          00:31.03        1:49(12)     5:26(14)    11:39( 9)    18:25( 6)    21:11( 6)    22:54( 6)    26:23( 6)    27:36( 6)    29:26( 6)    30:25( 6)    31:03( 6)  
                                                                                             1:49[12]     3:37[14]     6:13[ 4]     6:46[ 4]     2:46[ 7]     1:43[ 6]     3:29[ 7]     1:13[ 8]     1:50[ 6]     0:59[12]     0:38[ 4] 
   7. Pertti Veijalainen             SK Vuoksi            FIN     0          00:32.07        2:14(13)     4:56(12)    11:18( 7)    18:41( 7)    22:29( 7)    23:49( 7)    26:52( 7)    28:45( 7)    30:42( 7)    31:20( 7)    32:07( 7)  
                                                                                             2:14[13]     2:42[13]     6:22[ 6]     7:23[ 7]     3:48[13]     1:20[ 3]     3:03[ 4]     1:53[11]     1:57[ 9]     0:38[ 1]     0:47[11] 
   8. Mati Poom                      TON                  EST     3          00:34.09        1:34( 7)     3:50( 9)    13:05(12)    21:30( 9)    24:18( 9)    26:04( 8)    29:50( 8)    31:01( 8)    32:46( 8)    33:28( 8)    34:09( 8)  
                                                                                             1:34[ 7]     2:16[10]     9:15[12]     8:25[ 8]     2:48[ 8]     1:46[ 8]     3:46[10]     1:11[ 7]     1:45[ 2]     0:42[ 4]     0:41[ 7] 
   9. Elmo Pärna                     Lehola               EST    84          00:36.13        1:26( 5)     3:51(10)    11:21( 8)    22:38(12)    25:40(11)    27:28(10)    31:21(10)    32:42( 9)    34:43( 9)    35:32( 9)    36:13( 9)  
                                                                                             1:26[ 5]     2:25[11]     7:30[ 9]    11:17[13]     3:02[ 9]     1:48[ 9]     3:53[12]     1:21[10]     2:01[10]     0:49[ 8]     0:41[ 7] 
  10. Tiit Koppel                    Orion                EST   455          00:37.27        1:45(11)     3:59(11)    12:45(11)    22:03(10)    25:17(10)    27:02( 9)    30:45( 9)    33:22(10)    35:44(10)    36:41(10)    37:27(10)  
                                                                                             1:45[11]     2:14[ 9]     8:46[10]     9:18[11]     3:14[10]     1:45[ 7]     3:43[ 9]     2:37[13]     2:22[12]     0:57[11]     0:46[10] 
  11. Rudolf Mürk                    Võru                 EST  1064          00:38.07        1:19( 3)     2:57( 2)     9:48( 5)    25:43(14)    29:19(13)    30:47(12)    33:46(11)    34:53(11)    36:43(11)    37:31(11)    38:07(11)  
                                                                                             1:19[ 3]     1:38[ 2]     6:51[ 8]    15:55[14]     3:36[12]     1:28[ 4]     2:59[ 3]     1:07[ 4]     1:50[ 6]     0:48[ 7]     0:36[ 3] 
  12. Karl-Valdor Kuusk              Tammed               EST   194          00:41.56        1:40(10)     3:47( 8)    13:21(13)    22:06(11)    29:30(14)    33:22(13)    37:10(13)    38:27(12)    40:16(12)    41:06(12)    41:56(12)  
                                                                                             1:40[10]     2:07[ 8]     9:34[13]     8:45[ 9]     7:24[14]     3:52[13]     3:48[11]     1:17[ 9]     1:49[ 5]     0:50[10]     0:50[12] 
  13. Jüri Tähemaa                                        EST  4383          00:43.28        2:44(14)     5:10(13)    15:37(14)    25:14(13)    28:44(12)    30:34(11)    36:01(12)    38:34(13)    41:00(13)    42:11(13)    43:28(13)  
                                                                                             2:44[14]     2:26[12]    10:27[14]     9:37[12]     3:30[11]     1:50[11]     5:27[13]     2:33[12]     2:26[13]     1:11[13]     1:17[13] 
      Agu Lipping                    HOK                  EST  1179          Puuduv KP       1:35( 9)     3:32( 6)    12:31(10)    21:22( 8)    23:57( 8)  
                                                                                             1:35[ 9]     1:57[ 5]     8:59[11]     8:51[10]     2:35[ 6] 
M70
2770m 10KP
Koht  Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   KoodNr   Tulemus        1.47\121m    2.57\210m    3.31\485m    4.41\668m    5.61\230m    6.45\152m    7.67\344m    8.74\161m    9.63\149m   10.97\117m   F.\132m  
   1. Mihhail Taivere                Kape                 EST  1677          00:27.38        1:42( 5)     4:22( 8)    10:31( 2)    16:58( 1)    19:18( 1)    20:38( 1)    23:40( 1)    24:53( 1)    26:20( 1)    26:56( 1)    27:38( 1)  
                                                                                             1:42[ 5]     2:40[11]     6:09[ 1]     6:27[ 1]     2:20[ 2]     1:20[ 1]     3:02[ 2]     1:13[ 1]     1:27[ 2]     0:36[ 1]     0:42[ 3] 
   2. Kalju Tilk                     Orion                EST   104          00:32.13        1:29( 2)     3:34( 2)    10:57( 3)    18:26( 3)    22:17( 2)    23:53( 2)    27:31( 2)    29:01( 2)    30:43( 2)    31:31( 2)    32:13( 2)  
                                                                                             1:29[ 2]     2:05[ 5]     7:23[ 3]     7:29[ 4]     3:51[ 8]     1:36[ 2]     3:38[ 4]     1:30[ 6]     1:42[ 4]     0:48[ 5]     0:42[ 3] 
   3. Valter Ploom                   Tartu                EST  3746          00:36.20        4:35(11)     6:34(11)    14:46( 9)    22:09( 7)    26:07( 8)    27:55( 3)    31:27( 3)    32:57( 3)    34:40( 3)    35:34( 3)    36:20( 3)  
                                                                                             4:35[11]     1:59[ 3]     8:12[ 8]     7:23[ 2]     3:58[10]     1:48[ 4]     3:32[ 3]     1:30[ 6]     1:43[ 5]     0:54[ 7]     0:46[ 9] 
   4. Rein Küttim                    Orion                EST   306          00:37.30        1:34( 4)     3:29( 1)    11:29( 5)    23:52( 8)    25:58( 7)    30:45( 7)    33:23( 6)    34:49( 7)    36:13( 5)    36:52( 5)    37:30( 4)  
                                                                                             1:34[ 4]     1:55[ 2]     8:00[ 6]    12:23[ 9]     2:06[ 1]     4:47[ 8]     2:38[ 1]     1:26[ 4]     1:24[ 1]     0:39[ 2]     0:38[ 1] 
   5. Endel Remmet                   Kape                 EST   706          00:37.31        2:38(10)     4:31(10)    12:40( 7)    21:49( 5)    25:46( 6)    28:10( 4)    32:00( 4)    33:30( 4)    35:43( 4)    36:46( 4)    37:31( 5)  
                                                                                             2:38[10]     1:53[ 1]     8:09[ 7]     9:09[ 7]     3:57[ 9]     2:24[ 6]     3:50[ 6]     1:30[ 6]     2:13[ 7]     1:03[10]     0:45[ 7] 
   6. Enno Lelumees                  HOK                  EST   262          00:38.50        1:21( 1)     3:56( 4)    10:29( 1)    18:13( 2)    23:15( 3)    29:13( 5)    33:30( 7)    34:48( 6)    37:22( 7)    38:05( 6)    38:50( 6)  
                                                                                             1:21[ 1]     2:35[10]     6:33[ 2]     7:44[ 5]     5:02[11]     5:58[ 9]     4:17[ 9]     1:18[ 2]     2:34[10]     0:43[ 4]     0:45[ 7] 
   7. Lembit Vassil                  Ilves                EST   460          00:39.14        1:49( 6)     4:06( 5)    15:12(10)    24:16( 9)    27:23( 9)    29:18( 6)    33:12( 5)    34:46( 5)    37:00( 6)    38:18( 7)    39:14( 7)  
                                                                                             1:49[ 6]     2:17[ 7]    11:06[11]     9:04[ 6]     3:07[ 5]     1:55[ 5]     3:54[ 7]     1:34[10]     2:14[ 8]     1:18[11]     0:56[11] 
   8. Martin Tõrra                   Kobras               EST   718          00:40.49        2:16( 9)     4:19( 7)    12:48( 8)    20:14( 4)    23:25( 4)    31:26( 8)    35:27( 8)    36:52( 8)    39:14( 8)    40:07( 8)    40:49( 8)  
                                                                                             2:16[ 9]     2:03[ 4]     8:29[ 9]     7:26[ 3]     3:11[ 6]     8:01[10]     4:01[ 8]     1:25[ 3]     2:22[ 9]     0:53[ 6]     0:42[ 3] 
   9. Riho Kilp                      Tammed               EST   189          00:43.00        1:58( 8)     4:29( 9)    15:31(11)    28:42(11)    32:19(11)    33:58(10)    37:36( 9)    39:05( 9)    41:09( 9)    42:10( 9)    43:00( 9)  
                                                                                             1:58[ 8]     2:31[ 9]    11:02[10]    13:11[10]     3:37[ 7]     1:39[ 3]     3:38[ 4]     1:29[ 5]     2:04[ 6]     1:01[ 9]     0:50[10] 
  10. Georg Sooberg                  Võru                 EST   462          00:43.01        1:53( 7)     4:17( 6)    11:53( 6)    26:28(10)    28:52(10)    32:46( 9)    38:30(10)    40:00(10)    41:38(10)    42:20(10)    43:01(10)  
                                                                                             1:53[ 7]     2:24[ 8]     7:36[ 4]    14:35[11]     2:24[ 3]     3:54[ 7]     5:44[10]     1:30[ 6]     1:38[ 3]     0:42[ 3]     0:41[ 2] 
  11. Nikolai Kuha                   Kape                 EST  3071          00:56.13        1:33( 3)     3:49( 3)    11:26( 4)    21:51( 6)    24:43( 5)    42:30(11)    49:18(11)    51:28(11)    54:33(11)    55:29(11)    56:13(11)  
                                                                                             1:33[ 3]     2:16[ 6]     7:37[ 5]    10:25[ 8]     2:52[ 4]    17:47[11]     6:48[11]     2:10[11]     3:05[11]     0:56[ 8]     0:44[ 6] 
M75
2460m 10KP
Koht  Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   KoodNr   Tulemus        1.56\164m    2.60\447m    3.48\676m    4.61\161m    5.45\152m    6.62\144m    7.67\200m     8.79\93m    9.63\175m   10.97\117m   F.\132m  
   1. Heino Mardiste                 Kape                 EST   676          00:31.25        2:22( 1)     6:35( 1)    14:52( 1)    16:43( 1)    18:52( 1)    20:26( 1)    24:13( 1)    26:59( 1)    29:32( 1)    30:46( 1)    31:25( 1)  
                                                                                             2:22[ 1]     4:13[ 1]     8:17[ 1]     1:51[ 1]     2:09[ 1]     1:34[ 1]     3:47[ 1]     2:46[ 1]     2:33[ 1]     1:14[ 1]     0:39[ 1] 
   2. Valju Tali                     KEKRSK               EST  2855          00:58.31        8:23( 2)    16:09( 2)    34:07( 2)    37:27( 2)    40:55( 2)    43:06( 2)    47:59( 2)    51:08( 2)    55:23( 2)    57:03( 2)    58:31( 2)  
                                                                                             8:23[ 2]     7:46[ 2]    17:58[ 2]     3:20[ 2]     3:28[ 2]     2:11[ 2]     4:53[ 2]     3:09[ 2]     4:15[ 2]     1:40[ 2]     1:28[ 2] 
M80
2460m 10KP
Koht  Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   KoodNr   Tulemus        1.56\164m    2.60\447m    3.48\676m    4.61\161m    5.45\152m    6.62\144m    7.67\200m     8.79\93m    9.63\175m   10.97\117m   F.\132m  
   1. Heino Heinloo                  Tammed               EST   165          00:38.59        2:00( 1)    10:28( 4)    23:00( 1)    25:03( 1)    26:59( 1)    28:37( 1)    31:31( 1)    33:20( 1)    37:23( 1)    38:17( 1)    38:59( 1)  
                                                                                             2:00[ 1]     8:28[ 4]    12:32[ 1]     2:03[ 1]     1:56[ 3]     1:38[ 2]     2:54[ 2]     1:49[ 1]     4:03[ 3]     0:54[ 1]     0:42[ 1] 
   2. Edgar Tammik                   Orion                EST   101          00:44.31        3:37( 2)     8:00( 1)    24:01( 2)    26:11( 2)    27:54( 2)    29:20( 2)    31:36( 2)    39:26( 2)    42:29( 2)    43:46( 2)    44:31( 2)  
                                                                                             3:37[ 2]     4:23[ 1]    16:01[ 4]     2:10[ 2]     1:43[ 1]     1:26[ 1]     2:16[ 1]     7:50[ 3]     3:03[ 1]     1:17[ 2]     0:45[ 2] 
   3. Feliks Kipper                  Orion                EST   913          00:48.49        3:40( 3)    10:22( 3)    24:19( 4)    26:56( 3)    29:30( 4)    34:41( 4)    38:09( 3)    43:18( 3)    46:34( 3)    48:01( 3)    48:49( 3)  
                                                                                             3:40[ 3]     6:42[ 3]    13:57[ 3]     2:37[ 3]     2:34[ 4]     5:11[ 4]     3:28[ 3]     5:09[ 2]     3:16[ 2]     1:27[ 3]     0:48[ 3] 
      Osvald Mõttus                  Lehola               EST   661          Puuduv KP       3:44( 4)    10:18( 2)    24:14( 3)    27:06( 4)    28:55( 3)    30:51( 3)  
                                                                                             3:44[ 4]     6:34[ 2]    13:56[ 2]     2:52[ 4]     1:49[ 2]     1:56[ 3] 
M8NR
1850m 4KP
Koht  Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   KoodNr   Tulemus        1.64\400m    2.73\510m    3.72\503m    4.97\307m   F.\132m  
   1. Mihkel Mahla                                        EST 13781          00:22.16        3:10( 2)     8:54( 1)    16:18( 1)    21:21( 1)    22:16( 1)  
                                                                                             3:10[ 2]     5:44[ 1]     7:24[ 1]     5:03[ 1]     0:55[ 4] 
   2. Olev Piirisild                 Võru                 EST 15278          00:24.46        3:27( 3)     9:19( 2)    17:16( 2)    23:52( 2)    24:46( 2)  
                                                                                             3:27[ 3]     5:52[ 2]     7:57[ 3]     6:36[ 2]     0:54[ 3] 
   3. Mihkel Abram                                        EST 15090          00:26.18        2:57( 1)    10:39( 3)    18:20( 3)    25:28( 3)    26:18( 3)  
                                                                                             2:57[ 1]     7:42[ 4]     7:41[ 2]     7:08[ 3]     0:50[ 1] 
   4. Siim Talumaa                                        EST 10302          00:30.09        3:43( 4)    11:01( 4)    19:46( 4)    29:05( 4)    30:09( 4)  
                                                                                             3:43[ 4]     7:18[ 3]     8:45[ 4]     9:19[ 5]     1:04[ 6] 
   5. Mairo Tohus                    Tsirguliina kk       EST 16339          00:34.12        4:57( 5)    14:16( 5)    23:57( 5)    33:17( 5)    34:12( 5)  
                                                                                             4:57[ 5]     9:19[ 5]     9:41[ 6]     9:20[ 6]     0:55[ 4] 
   6. Henrik Saega                   Tsirguliina KK       EST 17221          00:42.05       12:59( 6)    22:34( 6)    31:59( 6)    41:15( 6)    42:05( 6)  
                                                                                            12:59[ 6]     9:35[ 6]     9:25[ 5]     9:16[ 4]     0:50[ 1] 
M9NR
1850m 4KP
Koht  Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   KoodNr   Tulemus        1.64\400m    2.73\510m    3.72\503m    4.97\307m   F.\132m  
   1. Dainis Männiste                Kobras/Põlva SK      EST 16228          00:14.37        2:12( 1)     5:55( 1)     9:48( 1)    13:54( 1)    14:37( 1)  
                                                                                             2:12[ 1]     3:43[ 1]     3:53[ 1]     4:06[ 3]     0:43[ 2] 
   2. Ragnar Rooba                   Rakv                 EST  9648          00:15.18        2:20( 2)     6:45( 2)    10:54( 2)    14:40( 2)    15:18( 2)  
                                                                                             2:20[ 2]     4:25[ 2]     4:09[ 2]     3:46[ 1]     0:38[ 1] 
   3. Pärt Saega                     Tsirguliina KK       EST 17220          00:24.06        3:36( 4)     9:55( 3)    16:08( 3)    23:15( 3)    24:06( 3)  
                                                                                             3:36[ 4]     6:19[ 3]     6:13[ 3]     7:07[ 5]     0:51[ 4] 
   4. Mihkel Herbert Pais            West                 EST  6886          00:24.45        4:48( 5)    12:13( 5)    20:04( 5)    23:57( 5)    24:45( 4)  
                                                                                             4:48[ 5]     7:25[ 4]     7:51[ 5]     3:53[ 2]     0:48[ 3] 
   5. Kerten Matto                   Viluste kool         EST  1435          00:25.00        3:17( 3)    11:37( 4)    18:10( 4)    23:50( 4)    25:00( 5)  
                                                                                             3:17[ 3]     8:20[ 5]     6:33[ 4]     5:40[ 4]     1:10[ 5] 
N10NR
1850m 4KP
Koht  Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   KoodNr   Tulemus        1.64\400m    2.73\510m    3.72\503m    4.97\307m   F.\132m  
   1. Agnija Caune                   Smiltene BJSS/Azimut LAT     0 2926     00:13.25        2:21( 2)     6:13( 1)     9:28( 1)    12:47( 1)    13:25( 1)  
                                                                                             2:21[ 2]     3:52[ 1]     3:15[ 1]     3:19[ 1]     0:38[ 2] 
   2. Kairiin Märtson                Kobras/Põlva SK      EST 14780          00:19.04        2:09( 1)     8:49( 3)    13:03( 3)    18:23( 2)    19:04( 2)  
                                                                                             2:09[ 1]     6:40[ 4]     4:14[ 2]     5:20[ 3]     0:41[ 3] 
   3. Zanda Stabina                  Smiltene BJSS/Azimut LAT     0          00:19.29        2:58( 4)     9:21( 4)    14:10( 4)    18:54( 3)    19:29( 3)  
                                                                                             2:58[ 4]     6:23[ 3]     4:49[ 4]     4:44[ 2]     0:35[ 1] 
   4. Lorely Kõrvel                  Kanepi ÜG            EST 16609          00:22.22        2:41( 3)     7:30( 2)    12:04( 2)    21:04( 4)    22:22( 4)  
                                                                                             2:41[ 3]     4:49[ 2]     4:34[ 3]     9:00[ 4]     1:18[ 4] 
N12A
2210m 8KP
Koht  Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   KoodNr   Tulemus        1.75\372m    2.56\355m     3.47\74m    4.57\210m    5.55\405m    6.74\257m    7.67\161m    8.97\244m   F.\132m  
   1. Kaisa Rooba                    Rakv                 EST 10827          00:18.30        2:30( 3)     6:10( 1)     6:50( 1)     8:19( 1)    11:34( 1)    14:37( 1)    16:16( 1)    17:48( 1)    18:30( 1)  
                                                                                             2:30[ 3]     3:40[ 1]     0:40[ 3]     1:29[ 3]     3:15[ 3]     3:03[ 4]     1:39[ 2]     1:32[ 3]     0:42[ 8] 
   2. Kristel Kõivo                  Peko                 EST 13286          00:19.19        2:15( 2)     7:58( 3)     8:38( 3)    10:00( 3)    12:51( 2)    15:25( 2)    17:12( 2)    18:42( 2)    19:19( 2)  
                                                                                             2:15[ 2]     5:43[ 4]     0:40[ 3]     1:22[ 1]     2:51[ 1]     2:34[ 1]     1:47[ 4]     1:30[ 2]     0:37[ 3] 
   3. Teele Telgma                   Tammed               EST  6307          00:23.07        2:56( 6)     6:59( 2)     7:38( 2)     9:15( 2)    15:31( 4)    19:24( 4)    21:01( 3)    22:33( 3)    23:07( 3)  
                                                                                             2:56[ 6]     4:03[ 2]     0:39[ 2]     1:37[ 4]     6:16[ 9]     3:53[ 6]     1:37[ 1]     1:32[ 3]     0:34[ 1] 
   4. Elina Skopane                  Smiltene BJSS/Azimut LAT     0 2735     00:23.30        2:32( 4)     9:19( 7)    10:24( 7)    12:30( 6)    16:15( 5)    19:11( 3)    21:06( 4)    22:51( 4)    23:30( 4)  
                                                                                             2:32[ 4]     6:47[ 7]     1:05[ 7]     2:06[ 6]     3:45[ 4]     2:56[ 3]     1:55[ 5]     1:45[ 6]     0:39[ 4] 
   5. Laura Nelsone                  Kapa OK              LAT     0 2773     00:24.20        2:33( 5)    10:11( 8)    11:10( 8)    13:31( 8)    17:35( 8)    20:13( 5)    21:56( 5)    23:41( 5)    24:20( 5)  
                                                                                             2:33[ 5]     7:38[ 9]     0:59[ 6]     2:21[ 8]     4:04[ 5]     2:38[ 2]     1:43[ 3]     1:45[ 6]     0:39[ 4] 
   6. Sigrit Säga                    Kobras/Põlva SK      EST 11064          00:26.08        2:59( 7)     8:45( 6)     9:34( 5)    11:46( 5)    16:18( 6)    21:23( 7)    23:32( 6)    25:24( 6)    26:08( 6)  
                                                                                             2:59[ 7]     5:46[ 5]     0:49[ 5]     2:12[ 7]     4:32[ 6]     5:05[ 9]     2:09[ 6]     1:52[ 9]     0:44[ 9] 
   7. Kati Iher                      Tartu                EST  5690          00:26.26        3:00( 8)     8:16( 5)     9:41( 6)    12:33( 7)    17:12( 7)    20:47( 6)    23:41( 7)    25:47( 7)    26:26( 7)  
                                                                                             3:00[ 8]     5:16[ 3]     1:25[10]     2:52[10]     4:39[ 7]     3:35[ 5]     2:54[10]     2:06[10]     0:39[ 4] 
   8. Kelly Mattus                   Kobras/Põlva SK      EST 13285          00:30.48        2:06( 1)     8:15( 4)     8:45( 4)    10:09( 4)    13:22( 3)    26:33( 9)    28:42( 9)    30:09( 8)    30:48( 8)  
                                                                                             2:06[ 1]     6:09[ 6]     0:30[ 1]     1:24[ 2]     3:13[ 2]    13:11[11]     2:09[ 6]     1:27[ 1]     0:39[ 4] 
   9. Krete Auser                    Peko                 EST 16581          00:31.13        3:12( 9)    10:36( 9)    11:54( 9)    14:27( 9)    21:44( 9)    26:12( 8)    28:36( 8)    30:26( 9)    31:13( 9)  
                                                                                             3:12[ 9]     7:24[ 8]     1:18[ 8]     2:33[ 9]     7:17[11]     4:28[ 7]     2:24[ 9]     1:50[ 8]     0:47[10] 
  10. Helle Leis                     Kobras/Põlva SK      EST 13218          00:34.22        4:19(10)    13:17(10)    15:03(10)    17:01(10)    21:49(10)    29:50(10)    32:12(10)    33:47(10)    34:22(10)  
                                                                                             4:19[10]     8:58[11]     1:46[11]     1:58[ 5]     4:48[ 8]     8:01[10]     2:22[ 8]     1:35[ 5]     0:35[ 2] 
  11. Anda Upite                     Kapa OK              LAT     0 3069     00:37.01        6:42(11)    14:21(11)    15:40(11)    18:38(11)    25:38(11)    30:11(11)    34:03(11)    36:11(11)    37:01(11)  
                                                                                             6:42[11]     7:39[10]     1:19[ 9]     2:58[11]     7:00[10]     4:33[ 8]     3:52[11]     2:08[11]     0:50[11] 
      Carmen Saega                   Tsirguliina kk       EST 13863          Ei start     
                                                                                         
N12TR
1910m 5KP
Koht  Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   KoodNr   Tulemus        1.75\372m    2.56\355m    3.76\188m    4.77\517m    5.97\355m   F.\122m  
   1. Kelli Nurm                     Kobras/Põlva SK      EST 14843          00:22.41        2:52( 3)    10:18( 3)    12:44( 2)    17:41( 2)    22:07( 1)    22:41( 1)  
                                                                                             2:52[ 3]     7:26[ 3]     2:26[ 4]     4:57[ 4]     4:26[ 2]     0:34[ 2] 
   2. Heleri Karmen Hõrrak           Võru                 EST 14270          00:23.12        2:37( 2)     9:36( 2)    11:14( 1)    16:04( 1)    22:27( 2)    23:12( 2)  
                                                                                             2:37[ 2]     6:59[ 1]     1:38[ 1]     4:50[ 3]     6:23[ 6]     0:45[ 4] 
   3. Maia Mustimets                 Peko                 EST 14791          00:24.20        0:14( 1)     7:31( 1)    13:12( 3)    17:55( 3)    23:47( 3)    24:20( 3)  
                                                                                             0:14[ 1]     7:17[ 2]     5:41[ 7]     4:43[ 2]     5:52[ 5]     0:33[ 1] 
   4. Anete Vabarna                  Peko                 EST 16357          00:28.37        5:39( 5)    15:18( 5)    17:58( 5)    22:30( 4)    27:52( 4)    28:37( 4)  
                                                                                             5:39[ 5]     9:39[ 5]     2:40[ 5]     4:32[ 1]     5:22[ 4]     0:45[ 4] 
   5. Triin Talvik                   Tsirguliina KK       EST 17224          00:30.53        3:38( 4)    12:22( 4)    15:14( 4)    23:02( 5)    29:49( 5)    30:53( 5)  
                                                                                             3:38[ 4]     8:44[ 4]     2:52[ 6]     7:48[ 5]     6:47[ 7]     1:04[ 7] 
   6. Laura-Liis Kütt                Kobras/Põlva SK      EST 14779          00:38.42       10:02( 7)    23:49( 6)    25:29( 6)    33:53( 6)    37:59( 6)    38:42( 6)  
                                                                                            10:02[ 7]    13:47[ 6]     1:40[ 2]     8:24[ 7]     4:06[ 1]     0:43[ 3] 
   7. Pauliine Saega                 Tsirguliina kk       EST     0          00:39.57     
                                                                                         
   8. Liis Grete Atonen              Lehola               EST 14427          00:41.51        5:39( 5)    25:47( 7)    27:37( 7)    35:59( 7)    41:05( 7)    41:51( 7)  
                                                                                             5:39[ 5]    20:08[ 7]     1:50[ 3]     8:22[ 6]     5:06[ 3]     0:46[ 6] 
      Agnes Säga                     Kobras/Põlva SK      EST 11065          Ei start     
                                                                                         
      Kaisa Tiirmaa                  Tsirguliina KK       EST 17225          Ei start     
                                                                                         
N14A
2620m 10KP
Koht  Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   KoodNr   Tulemus        1.47\121m     2.56\74m    3.57\199m    4.53\371m    5.31\382m    6.42\490m    7.62\241m    8.74\340m    9.63\149m   10.97\117m   F.\132m  
   1. Kristel Sibul                  Kobras/Põlva SK      EST 10206          00:20.02        1:04( 1)     1:46( 1)     3:40( 1)     5:58( 1)     9:45( 1)    13:36( 1)    15:08( 1)    17:19( 1)    18:52( 1)    19:29( 1)    20:02( 1)  
                                                                                             1:04[ 1]     0:42[ 2]     1:54[ 5]     2:18[ 1]     3:47[ 1]     3:51[ 1]     1:32[ 1]     2:11[ 1]     1:33[ 2]     0:37[ 1]     0:33[ 3] 
   2. Anete Čama                     Smiltenes BJSS-Azimu LAT     0 2043     00:24.45        1:16( 3)     1:57( 2)     3:42( 2)     7:11( 3)    11:50( 2)    16:54( 2)    18:54( 2)    21:42( 2)    23:29( 2)    24:11( 2)    24:45( 2)  
                                                                                             1:16[ 3]     0:41[ 1]     1:45[ 4]     3:29[ 5]     4:39[ 4]     5:04[ 3]     2:00[ 5]     2:48[ 5]     1:47[ 3]     0:42[ 4]     0:34[ 5] 
   3. Alina Kramarenko               SRD                  EST  6645          00:25.22        1:25( 7)     3:37(12)     6:32(12)     9:31( 7)    13:26( 6)    17:47( 4)    19:43( 3)    22:23( 3)    24:14( 3)    24:52( 3)    25:22( 3)  
                                                                                             1:25[ 7]     2:12[13]     2:55[11]     2:59[ 2]     3:55[ 3]     4:21[ 2]     1:56[ 3]     2:40[ 3]     1:51[ 4]     0:38[ 2]     0:30[ 1] 
   4. Austra Zusevica                Kapa OK              LAT     0          00:26.28        1:22( 4)     2:15( 4)     3:52( 3)     6:58( 2)    12:10( 3)    17:26( 3)    19:46( 4)    22:32( 4)    24:58( 4)    25:44( 4)    26:28( 4)  
                                                                                             1:22[ 4]     0:53[ 4]     1:37[ 2]     3:06[ 3]     5:12[ 7]     5:16[ 4]     2:20[ 8]     2:46[ 4]     2:26[10]     0:46[ 7]     0:44[11] 
   5. Marie Tammemäe                 Orvand               EST  5444          00:28.45        1:24( 5)     2:20( 5)     5:37( 9)    10:04(10)    14:51( 9)    20:43( 6)    22:42( 6)    25:56( 6)    27:26( 5)    28:05( 5)    28:45( 5)  
                                                                                             1:24[ 5]     0:56[ 5]     3:17[13]     4:27[ 9]     4:47[ 5]     5:52[ 5]     1:59[ 4]     3:14[ 7]     1:30[ 1]     0:39[ 3]     0:40[10] 
   6. Zelma Lapina                   Kapa OK              LAT     0 2357     00:29.30        1:28( 9)     2:45( 8)     4:10( 4)     7:45( 4)    13:20( 5)    19:26( 5)    21:52( 5)    25:16( 5)    27:44( 6)    28:51( 6)    29:30( 6)  
                                                                                             1:28[ 9]     1:17[10]     1:25[ 1]     3:35[ 6]     5:35[10]     6:06[ 6]     2:26[ 9]     3:24[ 8]     2:28[12]     1:07[13]     0:39[ 8] 
   7. Getter Matto                   Kobras/Põlva SK      EST 10142          00:32.19        1:40(11)     2:39( 7)     4:43( 6)     8:39( 5)    14:09( 7)    23:48( 9)    26:03( 9)    28:53( 8)    30:52( 8)    31:40( 8)    32:19( 7)  
                                                                                             1:40[11]     0:59[ 7]     2:04[ 7]     3:56[ 8]     5:30[ 9]     9:39[11]     2:15[ 7]     2:50[ 6]     1:59[ 5]     0:48[ 8]     0:39[ 8] 
   8. Eneli Maranik                  Kape                 EST  5242          00:32.27        1:26( 8)     2:12( 3)     5:04( 7)     9:32( 8)    15:10(10)    21:38( 7)    24:12( 8)    28:17( 7)    30:42( 7)    31:39( 7)    32:27( 8)  
                                                                                             1:26[ 8]     0:46[ 3]     2:52[10]     4:28[10]     5:38[11]     6:28[ 7]     2:34[10]     4:05[10]     2:25[ 8]     0:57[10]     0:48[14] 
   9. Ragne Reiman                   West                 EST  6666          00:32.55        1:56(13)     2:52( 9)     6:06(10)     9:49( 9)    14:49( 8)    21:40( 8)    23:54( 7)    29:17( 9)    31:42( 9)    32:24( 9)    32:55( 9)  
                                                                                             1:56[13]     0:56[ 5]     3:14[12]     3:43[ 7]     5:00[ 6]     6:51[ 8]     2:14[ 6]     5:23[13]     2:25[ 8]     0:42[ 4]     0:31[ 2] 
  10. Kristiina Himma                Võru                 EST 15012          00:36.41        1:13( 2)     4:32(14)     6:14(11)     9:25( 6)    13:14( 4)    28:54(11)    30:45(11)    33:14(10)    35:25(10)    36:07(10)    36:41(10)  
                                                                                             1:13[ 2]     3:19[14]     1:42[ 3]     3:11[ 4]     3:49[ 2]    15:40[13]     1:51[ 2]     2:29[ 2]     2:11[ 6]     0:42[ 4]     0:34[ 5] 
  11. Kristin Viikmaa                West                 EST  5534          00:38.22        1:40(11)     2:56(10)     5:19( 8)    11:21(11)    16:34(11)    26:01(10)    29:31(10)    33:53(11)    36:19(11)    37:38(11)    38:22(11)  
                                                                                             1:40[11]     1:16[ 9]     2:23[ 9]     6:02[13]     5:13[ 8]     9:27[10]     3:30[14]     4:22[11]     2:26[10]     1:19[14]     0:44[11] 
  12. Agnese Rudzite                 Kapa OK              LAT     0 2577     00:47.30        1:24( 5)     2:24( 6)     4:22( 5)    18:33(14)    27:59(14)    35:39(12)    38:27(12)    41:55(12)    45:50(12)    46:52(12)    47:30(12)  
                                                                                             1:24[ 5]     1:00[ 8]     1:58[ 6]    14:11[14]     9:26[12]     7:40[ 9]     2:48[12]     3:28[ 9]     3:55[14]     1:02[12]     0:38[ 7] 
  13. Kätlin-Regiina Kirjanen        TAOK                 EST  5228          00:49.23        2:34(14)     4:27(13)     6:45(13)    11:39(12)    26:11(13)    38:13(13)    40:49(13)    45:15(13)    47:37(13)    48:38(13)    49:23(13)  
                                                                                             2:34[14]     1:53[12]     2:18[ 8]     4:54[11]    14:32[14]    12:02[12]     2:36[11]     4:26[12]     2:22[ 7]     1:01[11]     0:45[13] 
  14. Lisa Frohböse                  Põlvamaa             EST 12743          00:55.00        1:34(10)     2:56(10)     7:25(14)    12:42(13)    22:31(12)    42:02(14)    44:54(14)    50:52(14)    53:39(14)    54:27(14)    55:00(14)  
                                                                                             1:34[10]     1:22[11]     4:29[14]     5:17[12]     9:49[13]    19:31[14]     2:52[13]     5:58[14]     2:47[13]     0:48[ 8]     0:33[ 3] 
N14B
2210m 8KP
Koht  Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   KoodNr   Tulemus        1.75\372m    2.56\355m     3.47\74m    4.57\210m    5.55\405m    6.74\257m    7.67\161m    8.97\244m   F.\132m  
   1. Margit Saal                    Otepää               EST  5118          00:38.22        2:55( 1)     9:35( 1)    10:31( 1)    14:17( 1)    21:28( 1)    26:29( 1)    35:09( 1)    37:47( 1)    38:22( 1)  
                                                                                             2:55[ 1]     6:40[ 1]     0:56[ 1]     3:46[ 1]     7:11[ 1]     5:01[ 1]     8:40[ 1]     2:38[ 1]     0:35[ 1] 
      Aleksandra Leesment            SRD                  EST  9141          Ei start     
                                                                                         
N16A
3140m 13KP
Koht  Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   KoodNr   Tulemus        1.57\330m    2.53\371m    3.31\382m    4.33\488m    5.70\101m    6.59\105m    7.58\184m    8.42\251m    9.45\132m   10.62\144m   11.46\138m   12.79\157m   13.97\223m   F.\132m  
   1. Kendija Aparjode               Kapa OK              LAT     0 2313     00:27.15        2:29( 1)     5:23( 1)     9:13( 1)    12:52( 1)    13:35( 1)    14:42( 1)    16:12( 1)    19:29( 1)    21:31( 1)    23:02( 1)    23:58( 1)    24:57( 1)    26:35( 1)    27:15( 1)  
                                                                                             2:29[ 1]     2:54[ 2]     3:50[ 1]     3:39[ 1]     0:43[ 6]     1:07[ 7]     1:30[ 2]     3:17[ 6]     2:02[ 7]     1:31[ 8]     0:56[ 1]     0:59[ 3]     1:38[ 6]     0:40[ 8] 
   2. Margret Zimmermann             Kape                 EST  4484          00:27.35        2:57( 4)     6:00( 3)    11:19( 3)    15:17( 3)    15:55( 3)    16:41( 2)    18:08( 2)    20:50( 2)    22:21( 2)    23:27( 2)    24:32( 2)    25:31( 2)    27:04( 2)    27:35( 2)  
                                                                                             2:57[ 4]     3:03[ 3]     5:19[ 6]     3:58[ 3]     0:38[ 2]     0:46[ 1]     1:27[ 1]     2:42[ 1]     1:31[ 3]     1:06[ 2]     1:05[ 7]     0:59[ 3]     1:33[ 3]     0:31[ 3] 
   3. Laura Leiboma                  Kapa Ok              LAT     0 2578     00:28.39        4:07( 8)     7:00( 7)    12:08( 6)    16:04( 5)    16:46( 6)    17:32( 4)    19:08( 4)    22:19( 4)    23:43( 4)    24:52( 4)    25:51( 3)    26:47( 3)    28:09( 3)    28:39( 3)  
                                                                                             4:07[ 8]     2:53[ 1]     5:08[ 5]     3:56[ 2]     0:42[ 4]     0:46[ 1]     1:36[ 3]     3:11[ 4]     1:24[ 1]     1:09[ 5]     0:59[ 3]     0:56[ 1]     1:22[ 1]     0:30[ 1] 
   4. Jaana Olvet                    Rakv                 EST     0          00:29.09        2:46( 3)     5:57( 2)    10:22( 2)    14:57( 2)    15:44( 2)    16:51( 3)    18:36( 3)    21:49( 3)    23:37( 3)    24:44( 3)    25:51( 3)    26:53( 4)    28:32( 4)    29:09( 4)  
                                                                                             2:46[ 3]     3:11[ 4]     4:25[ 2]     4:35[ 5]     0:47[ 7]     1:07[ 7]     1:45[ 5]     3:13[ 5]     1:48[ 5]     1:07[ 3]     1:07[ 8]     1:02[ 6]     1:39[ 7]     0:37[ 6] 
   5. Kerda Timmusk                  SRD                  EST  5350          00:29.44        3:06( 5)     6:50( 5)    11:21( 4)    16:10( 6)    16:43( 4)    17:35( 5)    19:52( 6)    22:49( 5)    24:16( 5)    25:39( 5)    26:35( 5)    27:32( 5)    29:08( 5)    29:44( 5)  
                                                                                             3:06[ 5]     3:44[ 7]     4:31[ 4]     4:49[ 6]     0:33[ 1]     0:52[ 5]     2:17[ 7]     2:57[ 2]     1:27[ 2]     1:23[ 7]     0:56[ 1]     0:57[ 2]     1:36[ 4]     0:36[ 5] 
   6. Karoliina Sikkal               Kobras               EST  4405          00:31.47        3:30( 7)     7:02( 8)    11:28( 5)    15:52( 4)    16:43( 4)    17:38( 6)    19:35( 5)    24:24( 6)    26:25( 6)    27:33( 6)    28:35( 6)    29:37( 6)    31:14( 6)    31:47( 6)  
                                                                                             3:30[ 7]     3:32[ 5]     4:26[ 3]     4:24[ 4]     0:51[ 8]     0:55[ 6]     1:57[ 6]     4:49[ 7]     2:01[ 6]     1:08[ 4]     1:02[ 5]     1:02[ 6]     1:37[ 5]     0:33[ 4] 
   7. Meeli-Heli Lepna               HOK                  EST  7819          00:33.51        3:14( 6)     6:57( 6)    14:07( 8)    20:12( 7)    20:51( 7)    21:42( 7)    23:23( 7)    26:26( 7)    28:00( 7)    29:10( 7)    30:12( 7)    31:13( 7)    33:12( 7)    33:51( 7)  
                                                                                             3:14[ 6]     3:43[ 6]     7:10[ 7]     6:05[ 7]     0:39[ 3]     0:51[ 4]     1:41[ 4]     3:03[ 3]     1:34[ 4]     1:10[ 6]     1:02[ 5]     1:01[ 5]     1:59[ 8]     0:39[ 7] 
   8. Lumileid Hälvin                Kobras/Põlva SK      EST 12362          00:41.46        2:45( 2)     6:43( 4)    13:54( 7)    25:19( 8)    26:01( 8)    26:47( 8)    29:11( 8)    34:34( 8)    36:38( 8)    37:43( 8)    38:44( 8)    39:48( 8)    41:16( 8)    41:46( 8)  
                                                                                             2:45[ 2]     3:58[ 8]     7:11[ 8]    11:25[ 8]     0:42[ 4]     0:46[ 1]     2:24[ 8]     5:23[ 8]     2:04[ 8]     1:05[ 1]     1:01[ 4]     1:04[ 8]     1:28[ 2]     0:30[ 1] 
      Silvia Luup                    Võru                 EST  4493          Ei start     
                                                                                         
      Marianne Haug                  Võru                 EST  5025          Ei start     
                                                                                         
      Doris Kudre                    Peko                 EST  4448          Ei start     
                                                                                         
N16B
2620m 10KP
Koht  Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   KoodNr   Tulemus        1.47\121m     2.56\74m    3.57\199m    4.53\371m    5.31\382m    6.42\490m    7.62\241m    8.74\340m    9.63\149m   10.97\117m   F.\132m  
   1. Maarika Vask                   Ilves                EST  4358          00:34.47        1:32( 1)     2:36( 1)     5:02( 1)     8:46( 1)    15:46( 1)    24:36( 1)    27:08( 1)    31:09( 1)    33:27( 1)    34:13( 1)    34:47( 1)  
                                                                                             1:32[ 1]     1:04[ 1]     2:26[ 1]     3:44[ 1]     7:00[ 1]     8:50[ 1]     2:32[ 1]     4:01[ 1]     2:18[ 1]     0:46[ 1]     0:34[ 1] 
      Melanie Olesk                  Kobras               EST  2366          Ei start     
                                                                                         
N18A
3530m 15KP
Koht  Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   KoodNr   Tulemus        1.60\547m    2.65\640m    3.71\100m    4.33\308m    5.70\101m    6.59\105m    7.48\352m    8.61\161m    9.45\152m   10.49\209m   11.46\189m   12.67\114m   13.74\161m   14.63\149m   15.97\117m   F.\132m  
   1. Evely Kaasiku                  JOKA                 EST  8366          00:24.54        4:21( 1)     8:59( 1)     9:39( 1)    11:52( 1)    12:29( 1)    13:13( 1)    15:08( 1)    16:10( 1)    17:40( 1)    19:22( 1)    20:25( 1)    21:05( 1)    22:36( 1)    23:56( 1)    24:29( 1)    24:54( 1)  
                                                                                             4:21[ 1]     4:38[ 1]     0:40[ 2]     2:13[ 1]     0:37[ 2]     0:44[ 1]     1:55[ 1]     1:02[ 1]     1:30[ 5]     1:42[ 1]     1:03[ 1]     0:40[ 1]     1:31[ 4]     1:20[ 2]     0:33[ 1]     0:25[ 1] 
   2. Laura Joonas                   Võru                 EST  3717          00:29.20        7:40( 4)    12:28( 3)    13:06( 3)    15:41( 3)    16:25( 3)    17:10( 2)    19:17( 2)    20:21( 2)    21:33( 2)    23:23( 2)    24:36( 2)    25:22( 2)    26:45( 2)    28:14( 2)    28:47( 2)    29:20( 2)  
                                                                                             7:40[ 4]     4:48[ 2]     0:38[ 1]     2:35[ 2]     0:44[ 3]     0:45[ 2]     2:07[ 2]     1:04[ 2]     1:12[ 2]     1:50[ 3]     1:13[ 4]     0:46[ 2]     1:23[ 3]     1:29[ 3]     0:33[ 1]     0:33[ 3] 
   3. Madli-Johanna Maidla           Kobras/Põlva SK      EST   717          00:32.14        6:08( 2)    11:32( 2)    12:12( 2)    15:32( 2)    16:17( 2)    17:19( 3)    19:50( 3)    21:10( 3)    22:20( 3)    24:43( 3)    25:55( 3)    27:04( 3)    29:44( 4)    31:03( 3)    31:37( 3)    32:14( 3)  
                                                                                             6:08[ 2]     5:24[ 4]     0:40[ 2]     3:20[ 5]     0:45[ 5]     1:02[ 5]     2:31[ 4]     1:20[ 3]     1:10[ 1]     2:23[ 4]     1:12[ 2]     1:09[ 5]     2:40[ 5]     1:19[ 1]     0:34[ 3]     0:37[ 4] 
   4. Kristiine Aluvee               Kobras               EST  8466          00:32.55        7:30( 3)    13:10( 4)    13:53( 4)    17:03( 4)    17:39( 4)    18:30( 4)    20:52( 4)    23:19( 4)    24:34( 4)    26:17( 4)    27:29( 4)    28:16( 4)    29:15( 3)    31:47( 4)    32:24( 4)    32:55( 4)  
                                                                                             7:30[ 3]     5:40[ 5]     0:43[ 5]     3:10[ 4]     0:36[ 1]     0:51[ 4]     2:22[ 3]     2:27[ 5]     1:15[ 4]     1:43[ 2]     1:12[ 2]     0:47[ 3]     0:59[ 1]     2:32[ 5]     0:37[ 4]     0:31[ 2] 
   5. Marili Zimmermann              Kape                 EST  3900          00:34.31        9:47( 5)    14:46( 5)    15:27( 5)    18:14( 5)    18:58( 5)    19:48( 5)    22:25( 5)    23:51( 5)    25:04( 5)    27:38( 5)    29:23( 5)    30:15( 5)    31:29( 5)    33:12( 5)    33:54( 5)    34:31( 5)  
                                                                                             9:47[ 5]     4:59[ 3]     0:41[ 4]     2:47[ 3]     0:44[ 3]     0:50[ 3]     2:37[ 5]     1:26[ 4]     1:13[ 3]     2:34[ 5]     1:45[ 5]     0:52[ 4]     1:14[ 2]     1:43[ 4]     0:42[ 5]     0:37[ 4] 
      Silja Olesk                    Kobras               EST  5691          Ei start     
                                                                                         
      Daisy Kudre                    Peko                 EST  1405          Ei start     
                                                                                         
N20
4050m 15KP
Koht  Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   KoodNr   Tulemus        1.63\297m    2.60\355m     3.53\82m    4.65\576m    5.36\427m    6.50\146m     7.35\97m    8.33\326m    9.70\101m   10.59\105m   11.41\389m   12.45\371m   13.46\266m   14.79\157m   15.97\223m   F.\132m  
   1. Sigrid Ruul                    JOKA                 EST  5484          00:33.09        4:17( 4)     6:59( 1)     7:47( 2)    12:15( 1)    14:58( 1)    17:41( 1)    18:21( 1)    21:45( 1)    22:27( 1)    23:09( 1)    25:43( 1)    28:18( 1)    30:15( 1)    31:08( 1)    32:39( 1)    33:09( 1)  
                                                                                             4:17[ 4]     2:42[ 1]     0:48[ 3]     4:28[ 1]     2:43[ 2]     2:43[ 3]     0:40[ 1]     3:24[ 2]     0:42[ 1]     0:42[ 1]     2:34[ 1]     2:35[ 1]     1:57[ 2]     0:53[ 2]     1:31[ 2]     0:30[ 2] 
   2. Kerstin Uiboupin               Võru                 EST  3797          00:35.36        3:27( 1)    10:03( 4)    10:34( 4)    15:21( 4)    17:58( 4)    20:38( 3)    21:20( 3)    24:15( 2)    25:03( 2)    25:51( 2)    28:38( 2)    31:16( 2)    32:57( 2)    33:45( 2)    35:08( 2)    35:36( 2)  
                                                                                             3:27[ 1]     6:36[ 5]     0:31[ 1]     4:47[ 2]     2:37[ 1]     2:40[ 2]     0:42[ 4]     2:55[ 1]     0:48[ 4]     0:48[ 2]     2:47[ 2]     2:38[ 2]     1:41[ 1]     0:48[ 1]     1:23[ 1]     0:28[ 1] 
   3. Britta Panker                  Ilves                EST  3780          00:37.48        3:59( 2)     7:43( 3)     8:32( 3)    13:52( 3)    17:15( 3)    19:48( 2)    20:29( 2)    24:28( 3)    25:12( 3)    26:03( 3)    29:13( 3)    32:12( 3)    34:20( 3)    35:23( 3)    37:06( 3)    37:48( 3)  
                                                                                             3:59[ 2]     3:44[ 3]     0:49[ 4]     5:20[ 3]     3:23[ 4]     2:33[ 1]     0:41[ 2]     3:59[ 3]     0:44[ 2]     0:51[ 3]     3:10[ 4]     2:59[ 3]     2:08[ 4]     1:03[ 4]     1:43[ 4]     0:42[ 4] 
   4. Kadi-Liis Minn                 JOKA                 EST  3041          00:39.36        4:02( 3)     7:05( 2)     7:44( 1)    13:04( 2)    16:09( 2)    21:40( 4)    22:21( 4)    26:33( 4)    27:17( 4)    28:10( 4)    31:11( 4)    34:16( 4)    36:16( 4)    37:17( 4)    38:56( 4)    39:36( 4)  
                                                                                             4:02[ 3]     3:03[ 2]     0:39[ 2]     5:20[ 3]     3:05[ 3]     5:31[ 5]     0:41[ 2]     4:12[ 4]     0:44[ 2]     0:53[ 4]     3:01[ 3]     3:05[ 4]     2:00[ 3]     1:01[ 3]     1:39[ 3]     0:40[ 3] 
   5. Marta Olvet                    Rakv                 EST     0          00:51.20        7:35( 5)    11:32( 5)    12:23( 5)    18:39( 5)    22:53( 5)    26:12( 5)    27:13( 5)    32:13( 5)    33:08( 5)    34:06( 5)    38:49( 5)    43:26( 5)    46:51( 5)    48:28( 5)    50:34( 5)    51:20( 5)  
                                                                                             7:35[ 5]     3:57[ 4]     0:51[ 5]     6:16[ 5]     4:14[ 5]     3:19[ 4]     1:01[ 5]     5:00[ 5]     0:55[ 5]     0:58[ 5]     4:43[ 5]     4:37[ 5]     3:25[ 5]     1:37[ 5]     2:06[ 5]     0:46[ 5] 
      Agnes Vask                     Ilves                EST  3896          Ei start     
                                                                                         
N21A
4050m 15KP
Koht  Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   KoodNr   Tulemus        1.63\297m    2.60\355m     3.53\82m    4.65\576m    5.36\427m    6.50\146m     7.35\97m    8.33\326m    9.70\101m   10.59\105m   11.41\389m   12.45\371m   13.46\266m   14.79\157m   15.97\223m   F.\132m  
   1. Piia Avaste                    Tammed               EST  1161          00:34.34        3:20( 1)     7:21( 1)     8:01( 1)    13:02( 1)    16:04( 1)    17:41( 1)    18:26( 1)    21:20( 1)    22:04( 1)    22:48( 1)    27:22( 1)    29:58( 1)    31:41( 1)    32:38( 1)    33:59( 1)    34:34( 1)  
                                                                                             3:20[ 1]     4:01[ 1]     0:40[ 2]     5:01[ 2]     3:02[ 1]     1:37[ 2]     0:45[ 1]     2:54[ 1]     0:44[ 2]     0:44[ 1]     4:34[ 2]     2:36[ 1]     1:43[ 1]     0:57[ 2]     1:21[ 1]     0:35[ 2] 
   2. Helle Hallik                   JOKA                 EST  3049          00:38.05        4:58( 2)     9:16( 2)     9:55( 2)    14:54( 2)    18:02( 2)    19:33( 2)    20:20( 2)    23:16( 2)    23:59( 2)    24:44( 2)    29:01( 2)    32:28( 2)    34:37( 2)    35:32( 2)    37:33( 2)    38:05( 2)  
                                                                                             4:58[ 2]     4:18[ 2]     0:39[ 1]     4:59[ 1]     3:08[ 2]     1:31[ 1]     0:47[ 2]     2:56[ 2]     0:43[ 1]     0:45[ 2]     4:17[ 1]     3:27[ 2]     2:09[ 2]     0:55[ 1]     2:01[ 2]     0:32[ 1] 
N21B
3330m 12KP
Koht  Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   KoodNr   Tulemus        1.60\547m     2.53\82m    3.31\382m    4.80\153m    5.71\186m    6.59\298m    7.41\389m    8.61\230m    9.42\154m   10.45\132m   11.79\418m   12.97\223m   F.\132m  
   1. Eva-Maria Truusalu             Rae                  EST  3658          00:30.01        4:55( 1)     5:39( 1)     9:23( 1)    10:52( 1)    13:58( 1)    16:42( 1)    19:52( 1)    22:00( 1)    23:30( 1)    24:49( 1)    27:43( 1)    29:21( 1)    30:01( 1)  
                                                                                             4:55[ 1]     0:44[ 4]     3:44[ 1]     1:29[ 1]     3:06[ 9]     2:44[ 1]     3:10[ 1]     2:08[ 1]     1:30[ 2]     1:19[ 1]     2:54[ 1]     1:38[ 4]     0:40[ 3] 
   2. Hanna Samoson                  Orion                EST  3922          00:38.22        7:55( 3)     8:35( 3)    15:01( 2)    17:10( 4)    18:45( 4)    22:45( 4)    26:07( 3)    28:43( 3)    30:03( 2)    32:45( 2)    36:18( 2)    37:46( 2)    38:22( 2)  
                                                                                             7:55[ 3]     0:40[ 1]     6:26[ 4]     2:09[ 5]     1:35[ 1]     4:00[ 5]     3:22[ 3]     2:36[ 4]     1:20[ 1]     2:42[ 6]     3:33[ 2]     1:28[ 1]     0:36[ 2] 
   3. Triin Jõeveer                                       EST  4385          00:43.33        9:39( 4)    10:21( 4)    15:17( 4)    16:52( 2)    18:43( 3)    22:19( 3)    25:30( 2)    28:05( 2)    31:59( 3)    36:35( 4)    40:32( 3)    42:46( 3)    43:33( 3)  
                                                                                             9:39[ 4]     0:42[ 2]     4:56[ 3]     1:35[ 2]     1:51[ 4]     3:36[ 4]     3:11[ 2]     2:35[ 3]     3:54[ 5]     4:36[ 9]     3:57[ 4]     2:14[ 8]     0:47[ 6] 
   4. Ülle Hollo                     Võru                 EST 15275          00:46.40        7:29( 2)     8:13( 2)    15:07( 3)    16:56( 3)    18:41( 2)    21:44( 2)    26:19( 4)    29:24( 4)    35:04( 5)    39:23( 5)    44:23( 4)    45:51( 4)    46:40( 4)  
                                                                                             7:29[ 2]     0:44[ 4]     6:54[ 6]     1:49[ 4]     1:45[ 2]     3:03[ 2]     4:35[ 7]     3:05[ 6]     5:40[ 6]     4:19[ 8]     5:00[ 7]     1:28[ 1]     0:49[ 8] 
   5. Anneli Ambel                   Mercury              EST  3738          00:47.48       15:29( 8)    16:18( 8)    20:34( 7)    22:13( 6)    24:21( 5)    27:25( 5)    31:00( 5)    33:08( 5)    34:50( 4)    36:19( 3)    45:38( 5)    47:14( 5)    47:48( 5)  
                                                                                            15:29[ 8]     0:49[ 7]     4:16[ 2]     1:39[ 3]     2:08[ 5]     3:04[ 3]     3:35[ 4]     2:08[ 1]     1:42[ 3]     1:29[ 3]     9:19[ 9]     1:36[ 3]     0:34[ 1] 
   6. Gerli Viikmaa                  West                 EST  3965          00:50.47       11:24( 5)    12:20( 5)    19:16( 5)    21:51( 5)    24:42( 6)    29:25( 6)    34:20( 6)    37:49( 6)    40:39( 6)    43:23( 6)    47:47( 6)    49:56( 6)    50:47( 6)  
                                                                                            11:24[ 5]     0:56[ 9]     6:56[ 7]     2:35[ 8]     2:51[ 7]     4:43[ 6]     4:55[ 9]     3:29[ 7]     2:50[ 4]     2:44[ 7]     4:24[ 6]     2:09[ 7]     0:51[ 9] 
   7. Kaire Kirss                    TON                  EST  2760          00:52.57       13:34( 7)    14:17( 7)    20:43( 8)    22:58( 7)    25:12( 7)    30:34( 7)    35:13( 7)    38:14( 7)    44:43( 7)    46:05( 7)    50:15( 7)    52:09( 7)    52:57( 7)  
                                                                                            13:34[ 7]     0:43[ 3]     6:26[ 4]     2:15[ 6]     2:14[ 6]     5:22[ 7]     4:39[ 8]     3:01[ 5]     6:29[ 7]     1:22[ 2]     4:10[ 5]     1:54[ 5]     0:48[ 7] 
   8. Raili Rooba                    Rakv                 EST  4179          01:06.47       18:46( 9)    19:40( 9)    29:24( 9)    31:45( 9)    33:35( 9)    40:00( 8)    44:07( 8)    49:21( 9)    57:22( 8)    59:49( 8)    63:41( 8)    66:06( 8)    66:47( 8)  
                                                                                            18:46[ 9]     0:54[ 8]     9:44[ 9]     2:21[ 7]     1:50[ 3]     6:25[ 8]     4:07[ 6]     5:14[ 9]     8:01[ 8]     2:27[ 5]     3:52[ 3]     2:25[ 9]     0:41[ 4] 
   9. Ruth Esta                      HOK                  EST  8084          01:10.57       11:52( 6)    12:40( 6)    20:25( 6)    28:18( 8)    31:20( 8)    41:18( 9)    45:07( 9)    48:48( 8)    60:22( 9)    62:29( 9)    68:07( 9)    70:11( 9)    70:57( 9)  
                                                                                            11:52[ 6]     0:48[ 6]     7:45[ 8]     7:53[ 9]     3:02[ 8]     9:58[ 9]     3:49[ 5]     3:41[ 8]    11:34[ 9]     2:07[ 4]     5:38[ 8]     2:04[ 6]     0:46[ 5] 
      Tiina Turban                   Rakv                 EST  3818          Ei start     
                                                                                         
N21C
2620m 10KP
Koht  Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   KoodNr   Tulemus        1.47\121m     2.56\74m    3.57\199m    4.53\371m    5.31\382m    6.42\490m    7.62\241m    8.74\340m    9.63\149m   10.97\117m   F.\132m  
   1. Erika Raudsepp                 Okas                 EST  4162          00:22.29        1:06( 1)     1:50( 1)     3:13( 1)     6:12( 1)    10:40( 1)    15:13( 1)    17:02( 1)    19:43( 1)    21:06( 1)    21:51( 1)    22:29( 1)  
                                                                                             1:06[ 1]     0:44[ 1]     1:23[ 1]     2:59[ 1]     4:28[ 2]     4:33[ 1]     1:49[ 1]     2:41[ 1]     1:23[ 1]     0:45[ 1]     0:38[ 2] 
   2. Ethel Madalik                  Tammed               EST  2513          00:29.33        1:30( 2)     3:20( 3)     5:13( 3)     9:17( 2)    13:51( 2)    20:13( 2)    22:46( 2)    26:16( 2)    28:09( 2)    28:55( 2)    29:33( 2)  
                                                                                             1:30[ 2]     1:50[ 3]     1:53[ 2]     4:04[ 2]     4:34[ 3]     6:22[ 2]     2:33[ 3]     3:30[ 3]     1:53[ 2]     0:46[ 2]     0:38[ 2] 
   3. Ele Sisas                      TAOK                 EST 10098          00:31.26        1:35( 3)     2:34( 2)     4:30( 2)    11:33( 3)    15:54( 3)    22:20( 3)    24:49( 3)    28:05( 3)    30:05( 3)    30:51( 3)    31:26( 3)  
                                                                                             1:35[ 3]     0:59[ 2]     1:56[ 3]     7:03[ 3]     4:21[ 1]     6:26[ 3]     2:29[ 2]     3:16[ 2]     2:00[ 3]     0:46[ 2]     0:35[ 1] 
      Svetlana Doledutko             SRD                  EST  4123          Ei start     
                                                                                         
N21E
4650m 17KP
Koht  Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   KoodNr   Tulemus        1.55\391m    2.80\720m     3.65\99m    4.50\571m     5.35\97m    6.54\254m    7.70\167m    8.32\286m    9.52\210m   10.44\116m   11.38\193m   12.39\231m   13.61\410m   14.45\152m   15.46\266m   16.67\114m   17.97\244m   F.\132m  
   1. Merike Vanjuk                  Kape                 EST   859          00:34.11        3:14( 3)     8:11( 1)     8:50( 1)    12:46( 1)    13:22( 1)    15:16( 1)    16:13( 1)    18:10( 1)    19:46( 1)    22:14( 1)    23:48( 1)    25:22( 1)    28:03( 1)    29:01( 1)    31:49( 1)    32:29( 1)    33:38( 1)    34:11( 1)  
                                                                                             3:14[ 3]     4:57[ 1]     0:39[ 1]     3:56[ 1]     0:36[ 1]     1:54[ 1]     0:57[ 1]     1:57[ 1]     1:36[ 1]     2:28[ 3]     1:34[ 1]     1:34[ 2]     2:41[ 1]     0:58[ 1]     2:48[ 4]     0:40[ 1]     1:09[ 1]     0:33[ 1] 
   2. Eleri Hirv                     Võru                 EST  4238          00:35.49        3:05( 2)     8:48( 3)     9:43( 2)    14:02( 2)    14:51( 2)    16:49( 2)    17:52( 2)    20:02( 2)    21:43( 2)    23:18( 2)    25:08( 2)    26:39( 2)    30:26( 2)    31:25( 2)    33:17( 2)    34:01( 2)    35:15( 2)    35:49( 2)  
                                                                                             3:05[ 2]     5:43[ 2]     0:55[ 2]     4:19[ 2]     0:49[ 3]     1:58[ 2]     1:03[ 2]     2:10[ 3]     1:41[ 2]     1:35[ 2]     1:50[ 3]     1:31[ 1]     3:47[ 3]     0:59[ 2]     1:52[ 2]     0:44[ 2]     1:14[ 2]     0:34[ 2] 
   3. Piibe Tammemäe                 Orvand               EST  4486          00:42.14        2:49( 1)     8:47( 2)     9:55( 3)    15:26( 3)    17:08( 3)    20:24( 3)    21:57( 3)    24:01( 3)    26:01( 3)    27:24( 3)    29:09( 3)    30:46( 3)    36:15( 3)    37:39( 3)    39:25( 3)    40:13( 3)    41:38( 3)    42:14( 3)  
                                                                                             2:49[ 1]     5:58[ 3]     1:08[ 4]     5:31[ 4]     1:42[ 4]     3:16[ 4]     1:33[ 3]     2:04[ 2]     2:00[ 4]     1:23[ 1]     1:45[ 2]     1:37[ 3]     5:29[ 4]     1:24[ 3]     1:46[ 1]     0:48[ 3]     1:25[ 3]     0:36[ 3] 
   4. Adele Puusalu                  Kobras               EST  4304          00:45.39        6:02( 4)    12:56( 4)    13:56( 4)    18:27( 4)    19:15( 4)    21:32( 4)    23:07( 4)    25:21( 4)    27:16( 4)    30:28( 4)    33:38( 4)    35:49( 4)    39:06( 4)    40:30( 4)    42:40( 4)    43:35( 4)    45:02( 4)    45:39( 4)  
                                                                                             6:02[ 4]     6:54[ 4]     1:00[ 3]     4:31[ 3]     0:48[ 2]     2:17[ 3]     1:35[ 4]     2:14[ 4]     1:55[ 3]     3:12[ 4]     3:10[ 4]     2:11[ 4]     3:17[ 2]     1:24[ 3]     2:10[ 3]     0:55[ 4]     1:27[ 4]     0:37[ 4] 
N35
4050m 15KP
Koht  Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   KoodNr   Tulemus        1.63\297m    2.60\355m     3.53\82m    4.65\576m    5.36\427m    6.50\146m     7.35\97m    8.33\326m    9.70\101m   10.59\105m   11.41\389m   12.45\371m   13.46\266m   14.79\157m   15.97\223m   F.\132m  
   1. Kristi Vassil                  Ilves                EST   557          00:35.14        3:44( 1)     7:01( 1)     7:40( 1)    12:53( 1)    16:04( 1)    17:47( 1)    18:38( 1)    21:50( 1)    22:31( 1)    23:16( 1)    25:54( 1)    30:18( 1)    32:11( 1)    33:08( 1)    34:40( 1)    35:14( 1)  
                                                                                             3:44[ 1]     3:17[ 1]     0:39[ 2]     5:13[ 2]     3:11[ 2]     1:43[ 1]     0:51[ 2]     3:12[ 2]     0:41[ 3]     0:45[ 3]     2:38[ 2]     4:24[ 1]     1:53[ 2]     0:57[ 1]     1:32[ 3]     0:34[ 1] 
   2. Ieva Godina                    Lejas Mindaugi       LAT     0 2982     00:37.16        4:21( 3)     8:38( 2)     9:23( 2)    14:49( 2)    17:58( 2)    19:42( 2)    20:37( 2)    24:02( 2)    24:40( 2)    25:23( 2)    27:57( 2)    32:22( 2)    34:08( 2)    35:20( 2)    36:41( 2)    37:16( 2)  
                                                                                             4:21[ 3]     4:17[ 2]     0:45[ 3]     5:26[ 3]     3:09[ 1]     1:44[ 2]     0:55[ 3]     3:25[ 3]     0:38[ 1]     0:43[ 2]     2:34[ 1]     4:25[ 2]     1:46[ 1]     1:12[ 3]     1:21[ 1]     0:35[ 3] 
   3. Heidi Sild                     West                 EST  5592          00:48.20        3:45( 2)     9:37( 3)    10:09( 3)    15:12( 3)    23:31( 3)    28:57( 3)    29:42( 3)    32:42( 3)    33:21( 3)    34:13( 3)    37:14( 3)    41:42( 3)    45:08( 3)    46:12( 3)    47:42( 3)    48:20( 3)  
                                                                                             3:45[ 2]     5:52[ 3]     0:32[ 1]     5:03[ 1]     8:19[ 4]     5:26[ 4]     0:45[ 1]     3:00[ 1]     0:39[ 2]     0:52[ 4]     3:01[ 3]     4:28[ 3]     3:26[ 4]     1:04[ 2]     1:30[ 2]     0:38[ 4] 
   4. Kadri Parts                    Võru                 EST 10194          01:00.38        8:32( 4)    15:45( 4)    16:38( 4)    23:15( 4)    31:26( 4)    33:17( 4)    34:25( 4)    41:54( 4)    44:32( 4)    45:14( 4)    49:24( 4)    54:26( 4)    57:01( 4)    58:17( 4)    60:04( 4)    60:38( 4)  
                                                                                             8:32[ 4]     7:13[ 4]     0:53[ 4]     6:37[ 4]     8:11[ 3]     1:51[ 3]     1:08[ 4]     7:29[ 4]     2:38[ 4]     0:42[ 1]     4:10[ 4]     5:02[ 4]     2:35[ 3]     1:16[ 4]     1:47[ 4]     0:34[ 1] 
      Heli Haug                      Võru                 EST  3714          Ei start     
                                                                                         
N40
3530m 15KP
Koht  Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   KoodNr   Tulemus        1.60\547m    2.65\640m    3.71\100m    4.33\308m    5.70\101m    6.59\105m    7.48\352m    8.61\161m    9.45\152m   10.49\209m   11.46\189m   12.67\114m   13.74\161m   14.63\149m   15.97\117m   F.\132m  
   1. Jana Kink                      Kape                 EST  2470          00:25.47        4:23( 1)     9:01( 1)     9:45( 1)    12:12( 1)    12:50( 1)    13:27( 1)    15:34( 1)    16:54( 1)    18:05( 1)    20:06( 1)    21:20( 1)    22:13( 1)    23:14( 1)    24:39( 1)    25:12( 1)    25:47( 1)  
                                                                                             4:23[ 1]     4:38[ 1]     0:44[ 4]     2:27[ 1]     0:38[ 1]     0:37[ 1]     2:07[ 1]     1:20[ 2]     1:11[ 3]     2:01[ 2]     1:14[ 2]     0:53[ 3]     1:01[ 1]     1:25[ 1]     0:33[ 1]     0:35[ 1] 
   2. Triin Vask                     Ilves                EST   485          00:28.52        5:31( 3)    11:01( 2)    11:42( 2)    14:24( 2)    15:05( 2)    15:57( 2)    18:18( 2)    19:34( 2)    20:47( 2)    22:51( 2)    24:10( 2)    25:01( 2)    26:05( 2)    27:36( 2)    28:14( 2)    28:52( 2)  
                                                                                             5:31[ 3]     5:30[ 2]     0:41[ 1]     2:42[ 2]     0:41[ 3]     0:52[ 4]     2:21[ 2]     1:16[ 1]     1:13[ 4]     2:04[ 3]     1:19[ 3]     0:51[ 1]     1:04[ 2]     1:31[ 2]     0:38[ 3]     0:38[ 2] 
   3. Helen Mast                     HOK                  EST  2095          00:33.03        7:15( 4)    13:55( 4)    14:45( 4)    17:54( 4)    18:33( 4)    19:20( 4)    21:49( 4)    23:41( 4)    24:51( 4)    26:57( 4)    28:07( 4)    28:59( 4)    30:08( 4)    31:42( 3)    32:24( 3)    33:03( 3)  
                                                                                             7:15[ 4]     6:40[ 4]     0:50[ 5]     3:09[ 4]     0:39[ 2]     0:47[ 3]     2:29[ 3]     1:52[ 5]     1:10[ 2]     2:06[ 4]     1:10[ 1]     0:52[ 2]     1:09[ 4]     1:34[ 4]     0:42[ 4]     0:39[ 3] 
   4. Erika Joonas                   Võru                 EST   359          00:33.19        5:11( 2)    11:15( 3)    11:58( 3)    15:26( 3)    16:12( 3)    17:04( 3)    21:30( 3)    22:58( 3)    24:06( 3)    26:34( 3)    27:56( 3)    28:50( 3)    30:00( 3)    32:02( 4)    32:39( 4)    33:19( 4)  
                                                                                             5:11[ 2]     6:04[ 3]     0:43[ 2]     3:28[ 5]     0:46[ 6]     0:52[ 4]     4:26[ 6]     1:28[ 3]     1:08[ 1]     2:28[ 5]     1:22[ 5]     0:54[ 4]     1:10[ 5]     2:02[ 5]     0:37[ 2]     0:40[ 5] 
   5. Anne-Ly Viikmaa                West                 EST  1667          00:35.05        9:13( 6)    16:00( 5)    16:43( 5)    19:45( 5)    20:28( 5)    21:14( 5)    23:51( 5)    25:29( 5)    26:54( 5)    28:39( 5)    29:58( 5)    31:02( 5)    32:09( 5)    33:40( 5)    34:26( 5)    35:05( 5)  
                                                                                             9:13[ 6]     6:47[ 5]     0:43[ 2]     3:02[ 3]     0:43[ 4]     0:46[ 2]     2:37[ 4]     1:38[ 4]     1:25[ 5]     1:45[ 1]     1:19[ 3]     1:04[ 6]     1:07[ 3]     1:31[ 2]     0:46[ 5]     0:39[ 3] 
   6. Rita Ojala                     JOKA                 EST   970          00:43.37        8:52( 5)    16:26( 6)    17:17( 6)    20:48( 6)    21:33( 6)    22:50( 6)    26:36( 6)    30:58( 6)    32:56( 6)    36:01( 6)    37:43( 6)    38:45( 6)    39:58( 6)    42:00( 6)    42:53( 6)    43:37( 6)  
                                                                                             8:52[ 5]     7:34[ 6]     0:51[ 6]     3:31[ 6]     0:45[ 5]     1:17[ 6]     3:46[ 5]     4:22[ 6]     1:58[ 6]     3:05[ 6]     1:42[ 6]     1:02[ 5]     1:13[ 6]     2:02[ 5]     0:53[ 6]     0:44[ 6] 
N45
3330m 12KP
Koht  Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   KoodNr   Tulemus        1.60\547m     2.53\82m    3.31\382m    4.80\153m    5.71\186m    6.59\298m    7.41\389m    8.61\230m    9.42\154m   10.45\132m   11.79\418m   12.97\223m   F.\132m  
   1. Pilvi-Heli Vettik              JoKA                 EST  3180          00:34.06        8:22( 6)     9:03( 6)    14:18( 6)    15:42( 6)    17:35( 6)    20:13( 4)    23:05( 3)    25:14( 2)    26:39( 1)    28:30( 1)    31:25( 1)    33:29( 1)    34:06( 1)  
                                                                                             8:22[ 6]     0:41[ 1]     5:15[ 6]     1:24[ 2]     1:53[ 3]     2:38[ 1]     2:52[ 1]     2:09[ 4]     1:25[ 2]     1:51[ 6]     2:55[ 3]     2:04[ 6]     0:37[ 4] 
   2. Marje Viirmann                 KEKRSK               EST   183          00:36.20        9:51( 9)    10:33( 7)    14:04( 5)    15:22( 5)    16:57( 4)    19:35( 2)    22:32( 1)    24:29( 1)    29:39( 3)    31:06( 2)    33:58( 2)    35:47( 2)    36:20( 2)  
                                                                                             9:51[ 9]     0:42[ 2]     3:31[ 1]     1:18[ 1]     1:35[ 1]     2:38[ 1]     2:57[ 3]     1:57[ 2]     5:10[ 9]     1:27[ 2]     2:52[ 1]     1:49[ 4]     0:33[ 1] 
   3. Lea Leppik                     TAOK                 EST  4195          00:37.37        5:22( 1)     6:04( 1)     9:39( 1)    12:34( 1)    14:24( 1)    25:08( 8)    28:00( 6)    30:07( 6)    31:24( 5)    32:37( 3)    35:29( 3)    37:00( 3)    37:37( 3)  
                                                                                             5:22[ 1]     0:42[ 2]     3:35[ 2]     2:55[ 8]     1:50[ 2]    10:44[10]     2:52[ 1]     2:07[ 3]     1:17[ 1]     1:13[ 1]     2:52[ 1]     1:31[ 1]     0:37[ 4] 
   4. Merike Paapson                 TON                  EST  2741          00:38.27        7:11( 5)     8:05( 5)    15:11( 7)    18:31( 8)    21:30( 7)    24:19( 6)    27:47( 5)    29:43( 5)    31:20( 4)    33:08( 4)    36:10( 4)    37:52( 4)    38:27( 4)  
                                                                                             7:11[ 5]     0:54[ 7]     7:06[10]     3:20[10]     2:59[ 8]     2:49[ 3]     3:28[ 4]     1:56[ 1]     1:37[ 3]     1:48[ 5]     3:02[ 4]     1:42[ 2]     0:35[ 2] 
   5. Elin Ilves                     Kape                 EST  3898          00:40.36        6:31( 3)     7:16( 3)    11:52( 3)    13:46( 3)    16:33( 3)    19:38( 3)    28:48( 7)    31:41( 7)    33:27( 6)    35:04( 6)    38:08( 5)    39:57( 5)    40:36( 5)  
                                                                                             6:31[ 3]     0:45[ 4]     4:36[ 4]     1:54[ 3]     2:47[ 7]     3:05[ 4]     9:10[10]     2:53[ 7]     1:46[ 4]     1:37[ 4]     3:04[ 5]     1:49[ 4]     0:39[ 6] 
   6. Inger Jalakas                  KEKRSK               EST  2843          00:41.09        5:59( 2)     6:52( 2)    11:26( 2)    13:26( 2)    15:31( 2)    18:53( 1)    22:54( 2)    25:22( 3)    29:20( 2)    34:55( 5)    38:41( 6)    40:27( 6)    41:09( 6)  
                                                                                             5:59[ 2]     0:53[ 6]     4:34[ 3]     2:00[ 4]     2:05[ 4]     3:22[ 6]     4:01[ 5]     2:28[ 5]     3:58[ 8]     5:35[10]     3:46[ 6]     1:46[ 3]     0:42[ 7] 
   7. Juta Ainelo                    Ilves                EST   966          00:46.09        6:36( 4)     7:31( 4)    12:38( 4)    15:07( 4)    17:19( 5)    21:01( 5)    25:40( 4)    29:00( 4)    37:31( 8)    39:05( 7)    43:00( 7)    45:25( 7)    46:09( 7)  
                                                                                             6:36[ 4]     0:55[ 8]     5:07[ 5]     2:29[ 6]     2:12[ 5]     3:42[ 7]     4:39[ 8]     3:20[ 9]     8:31[10]     1:34[ 3]     3:55[ 7]     2:25[ 8]     0:44[ 8] 
   8. Epp Voitka                     Võru                 EST     0          00:47.11        9:46( 8)    10:49( 8)    16:14( 8)    18:30( 7)    21:44( 8)    25:04( 7)    29:05( 8)    31:52( 8)    35:06( 7)    39:46( 8)    44:23( 8)    46:36( 8)    47:11( 8)  
                                                                                             9:46[ 8]     1:03[ 9]     5:25[ 7]     2:16[ 5]     3:14[10]     3:20[ 5]     4:01[ 5]     2:47[ 6]     3:14[ 6]     4:40[ 9]     4:37[ 9]     2:13[ 7]     0:35[ 2] 
   9. Liana Varava                   Kape                 EST  1653          00:49.19       11:11(10)    11:57(10)    18:23(10)    20:55( 9)    23:13( 9)    29:50( 9)    34:09( 9)    37:07( 9)    39:13( 9)    41:11( 9)    45:22( 9)    48:32( 9)    49:19( 9)  
                                                                                            11:11[10]     0:46[ 5]     6:26[ 8]     2:32[ 7]     2:18[ 6]     6:37[ 9]     4:19[ 7]     2:58[ 8]     2:06[ 5]     1:58[ 7]     4:11[ 8]     3:10[10]     0:47[ 9] 
  10. Siiri Sotnik                   Otepää               EST  2991          00:56.41        9:22( 7)    10:49( 8)    17:53( 9)    21:00(10)    24:13(10)    29:50( 9)    35:41(10)    39:59(10)    43:32(10)    46:39(10)    52:39(10)    55:45(10)    56:41(10)  
                                                                                             9:22[ 7]     1:27[10]     7:04[ 9]     3:07[ 9]     3:13[ 9]     5:37[ 8]     5:51[ 9]     4:18[10]     3:33[ 7]     3:07[ 8]     6:00[10]     3:06[ 9]     0:56[10] 
      Ellen Lembra                   Kape                 EST  2008          Ei start     
                                                                                         
N50
3380m 12KP
Koht  Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   KoodNr   Tulemus        1.56\164m    2.60\447m     3.53\82m    4.65\576m    5.54\422m    6.70\167m    7.59\105m    8.61\506m    9.45\152m   10.46\266m   11.67\114m   12.97\244m   F.\132m  
   1. Kersti Ehala                   JOKA                 EST   295          00:31.34        3:45( 6)     7:14( 5)     8:09( 5)    13:10( 4)    16:48( 1)    18:01( 1)    19:01( 1)    24:05( 1)    25:29( 1)    28:34( 1)    29:28( 1)    30:54( 1)    31:34( 1)  
                                                                                             3:45[ 6]     3:29[ 1]     0:55[ 5]     5:01[ 1]     3:38[ 1]     1:13[ 2]     1:00[ 7]     5:04[ 2]     1:24[ 2]     3:05[ 8]     0:54[ 5]     1:26[ 1]     0:40[ 4] 
   2. Saima Värton                   Kobras               EST   213          00:32.37        2:07( 1)     5:55( 2)     6:36( 1)    12:09( 1)    16:59( 2)    18:06( 2)    19:01( 1)    26:20( 2)    27:27( 2)    29:41( 2)    30:31( 2)    31:58( 2)    32:37( 2)  
                                                                                             2:07[ 1]     3:48[ 4]     0:41[ 1]     5:33[ 2]     4:50[ 3]     1:07[ 1]     0:55[ 4]     7:19[ 8]     1:07[ 1]     2:14[ 1]     0:50[ 1]     1:27[ 2]     0:39[ 3] 
   3. Marika Kirsspuu                TAOK                 EST   260          00:34.02        2:16( 2)     5:54( 1)     6:45( 2)    12:36( 2)    20:19( 5)    21:36( 5)    22:30( 5)    27:02( 4)    28:29( 3)    31:02( 3)    31:55( 3)    33:25( 3)    34:02( 3)  
                                                                                             2:16[ 2]     3:38[ 3]     0:51[ 4]     5:51[ 4]     7:43[ 9]     1:17[ 3]     0:54[ 3]     4:32[ 1]     1:27[ 3]     2:33[ 4]     0:53[ 3]     1:30[ 5]     0:37[ 2] 
   4. Tiina Oras                     Ilves                EST   140          00:34.09        2:46( 4)     6:21( 4)     7:24( 4)    12:58( 3)    17:15( 3)    20:15( 4)    21:00( 3)    26:34( 3)    28:49( 4)    31:07( 4)    32:00( 4)    33:29( 4)    34:09( 4)  
                                                                                             2:46[ 4]     3:35[ 2]     1:03[ 7]     5:34[ 3]     4:17[ 2]     3:00[10]     0:45[ 1]     5:34[ 3]     2:15[11]     2:18[ 2]     0:53[ 3]     1:29[ 3]     0:40[ 4] 
   5. Gea Rennel                     KEKRSK               EST  2853          00:35.18        2:16( 2)     6:20( 3)     7:15( 3)    13:38( 5)    18:39( 4)    20:12( 3)    21:05( 4)    27:57( 5)    29:25( 5)    31:46( 5)    32:49( 5)    34:30( 5)    35:18( 5)  
                                                                                             2:16[ 2]     4:04[ 5]     0:55[ 5]     6:23[ 5]     5:01[ 5]     1:33[ 6]     0:53[ 2]     6:52[ 6]     1:28[ 4]     2:21[ 3]     1:03[ 7]     1:41[ 7]     0:48[ 8] 
   6. Virve Einpaul                  Ilves                EST   256          00:41.02        3:04( 5)     7:32( 6)     8:36( 6)    15:49( 6)    21:28( 7)    23:09( 6)    24:16( 6)    30:00( 6)    32:05( 6)    37:22( 6)    38:25( 6)    40:18( 6)    41:02( 6)  
                                                                                             3:04[ 5]     4:28[ 8]     1:04[ 8]     7:13[ 8]     5:39[ 7]     1:41[ 7]     1:07[ 8]     5:44[ 4]     2:05[ 9]     5:17[11]     1:03[ 7]     1:53[ 9]     0:44[ 7] 
   7. Ilme Roosi                     Orvand               EST  8401          00:43.56        9:26(11)    14:05(10)    14:55(10)    21:38(10)    26:29( 9)    27:50( 9)    28:49( 9)    34:40( 7)    36:15( 7)    41:01( 8)    41:52( 7)    43:21( 7)    43:56( 7)  
                                                                                             9:26[11]     4:39[ 9]     0:50[ 2]     6:43[ 6]     4:51[ 4]     1:21[ 4]     0:59[ 5]     5:51[ 5]     1:35[ 5]     4:46[10]     0:51[ 2]     1:29[ 3]     0:35[ 1] 
   8. Ülle Raudsepp                  Okas                 EST   709          00:44.44        4:09( 8)     8:22( 8)     9:39( 8)    17:03( 8)    24:54( 8)    26:50( 8)    28:16( 8)    35:17( 8)    37:24( 8)    40:53( 7)    42:11( 8)    44:04( 8)    44:44( 8)  
                                                                                             4:09[ 8]     4:13[ 6]     1:17[11]     7:24[ 9]     7:51[10]     1:56[ 9]     1:26[11]     7:01[ 7]     2:07[10]     3:29[ 9]     1:18[10]     1:53[ 9]     0:40[ 4] 
   9. Aino Koser                     Ilves                EST  3910          00:50.33        4:06( 7)     8:21( 7)     9:11( 7)    16:08( 7)    21:26( 6)    24:38( 7)    25:37( 7)    42:24( 9)    44:07( 9)    47:02( 9)    48:02( 9)    49:40( 9)    50:33( 9)  
                                                                                             4:06[ 7]     4:15[ 7]     0:50[ 2]     6:57[ 7]     5:18[ 6]     3:12[11]     0:59[ 5]    16:47[11]     1:43[ 7]     2:55[ 6]     1:00[ 6]     1:38[ 6]     0:53[ 9] 
  10. Heli Viks                      Võru                 EST  5017          00:52.49        6:03(10)    11:07( 9)    12:18( 9)    19:56( 9)    28:50(10)    30:11(10)    31:22(10)    44:26(10)    46:08(10)    48:58(10)    50:04(10)    51:52(10)    52:49(10)  
                                                                                             6:03[10]     5:04[10]     1:11[ 9]     7:38[10]     8:54[11]     1:21[ 4]     1:11[ 9]    13:04[10]     1:42[ 6]     2:50[ 5]     1:06[ 9]     1:48[ 8]     0:57[11] 
  11. Leena Leesment                 SRD                  EST  9206          00:54.39        4:46( 9)    15:33(11)    16:44(11)    27:39(11)    33:44(11)    35:31(11)    36:44(11)    44:49(11)    46:37(11)    49:34(11)    51:00(11)    53:45(11)    54:39(11)  
                                                                                             4:46[ 9]    10:47[11]     1:11[ 9]    10:55[11]     6:05[ 8]     1:47[ 8]     1:13[10]     8:05[ 9]     1:48[ 8]     2:57[ 7]     1:26[11]     2:45[11]     0:54[10] 
      Ülle Põldoja                   Ilves                EST   703          Ei start     
                                                                                         
      Siiri Poopuu                   JOKA                 EST  1250          Ei start     
                                                                                         
      Maire Kure                     Kape                 EST  2801          Ei start     
                                                                                         
N55
3380m 12KP
Koht  Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   KoodNr   Tulemus        1.56\164m    2.60\447m     3.53\82m    4.65\576m    5.54\422m    6.70\167m    7.59\105m    8.61\506m    9.45\152m   10.46\266m   11.67\114m   12.97\244m   F.\132m  
   1. Niina Karnit                   SRD                  EST  1015          00:37.13        3:04( 7)     7:00( 3)     7:54( 3)    14:14( 2)    19:08( 2)    21:57( 2)    22:54( 2)    29:24( 1)    31:09( 1)    33:42( 1)    34:44( 1)    36:28( 1)    37:13( 1)  
                                                                                             3:04[ 7]     3:56[ 1]     0:54[ 4]     6:20[ 2]     4:54[ 1]     2:49[ 8]     0:57[ 3]     6:30[ 4]     1:45[ 2]     2:33[ 3]     1:02[ 1]     1:44[ 1]     0:45[ 4] 
   2. Tiina Talisoo                  KEKRSK               EST  3119          00:37.28        2:27( 1)     6:23( 1)     7:20( 1)    13:36( 1)    18:49( 1)    21:18( 1)    22:18( 1)    29:41( 2)    31:14( 2)    33:44( 2)    34:52( 2)    36:37( 2)    37:28( 2)  
                                                                                             2:27[ 1]     3:56[ 1]     0:57[ 6]     6:16[ 1]     5:13[ 3]     2:29[ 6]     1:00[ 4]     7:23[ 7]     1:33[ 1]     2:30[ 2]     1:08[ 3]     1:45[ 2]     0:51[ 8] 
   3. Vaike Tomann                   Ilves                EST  1137          00:39.27        2:33( 2)     6:57( 2)     7:49( 2)    15:57( 4)    21:03( 3)    22:54( 3)    24:04( 3)    30:29( 3)    32:51( 3)    35:36( 3)    36:56( 3)    38:48( 3)    39:27( 3)  
                                                                                             2:33[ 2]     4:24[ 3]     0:52[ 3]     8:08[ 7]     5:06[ 2]     1:51[ 4]     1:10[ 6]     6:25[ 3]     2:22[ 6]     2:45[ 6]     1:20[ 6]     1:52[ 4]     0:39[ 1] 
   4. Riina Kivikas                  Ilves                EST   707          00:45.57        3:03( 6)     8:04( 4)     9:11( 4)    15:53( 3)    26:43( 5)    29:21( 5)    30:27( 5)    37:18( 4)    39:23( 5)    42:04( 4)    43:22( 4)    45:11( 4)    45:57( 4)  
                                                                                             3:03[ 6]     5:01[ 4]     1:07[ 7]     6:42[ 4]    10:50[ 8]     2:38[ 7]     1:06[ 5]     6:51[ 6]     2:05[ 4]     2:41[ 5]     1:18[ 5]     1:49[ 3]     0:46[ 5] 
   5. Tamara Kosmaceva               Kapa OK              LAT     0 192      00:46.35        3:32( 9)    12:57( 6)    14:37( 6)    22:10( 6)    27:28( 6)    29:54( 6)    31:07( 6)    37:30( 5)    39:17( 4)    42:39( 5)    43:49( 5)    45:45( 5)    46:35( 5)  
                                                                                             3:32[ 9]     9:25[ 6]     1:40[ 9]     7:33[ 5]     5:18[ 4]     2:26[ 5]     1:13[ 7]     6:23[ 2]     1:47[ 3]     3:22[ 7]     1:10[ 4]     1:56[ 5]     0:50[ 7] 
   6. Anne Arold                     OKH                  EST  3235          00:47.18        3:01( 4)    17:14( 8)    18:00( 8)    24:24( 8)    30:21( 7)    31:36( 7)    32:28( 7)    38:26( 6)    40:49( 6)    43:15( 6)    44:40( 6)    46:37( 6)    47:18( 6)  
                                                                                             3:01[ 4]    14:13[ 8]     0:46[ 2]     6:24[ 3]     5:57[ 6]     1:15[ 1]     0:52[ 2]     5:58[ 1]     2:23[ 7]     2:26[ 1]     1:25[ 7]     1:57[ 7]     0:41[ 2] 
   7. Ene Sulg                       Orvand               EST  2480          00:56.14        2:55( 3)     9:57( 5)    10:30( 5)    18:03( 5)    23:50( 4)    25:35( 4)    26:24( 4)    46:16( 7)    49:24( 7)    52:01( 7)    53:33( 7)    55:33( 7)    56:14( 7)  
                                                                                             2:55[ 3]     7:02[ 5]     0:33[ 1]     7:33[ 5]     5:47[ 5]     1:45[ 3]     0:49[ 1]    19:52[ 8]     3:08[ 8]     2:37[ 4]     1:32[ 8]     2:00[ 8]     0:41[ 2] 
   8. Anu Pallon                     JOKA                 EST  7138          01:02.30        3:01( 4)    23:03( 9)    23:58( 9)    32:06( 9)    38:04( 9)    40:55( 9)    42:08( 8)    48:49( 8)    51:00( 8)    58:39( 8)    59:46( 8)    61:42( 8)    62:30( 8)  
                                                                                             3:01[ 4]    20:02[ 9]     0:55[ 5]     8:08[ 7]     5:58[ 7]     2:51[ 9]     1:13[ 7]     6:41[ 5]     2:11[ 5]     7:39[ 8]     1:07[ 2]     1:56[ 5]     0:48[ 6] 
      Epp Kroon                      Ilves                EST  2044          Puuduv KP       3:12( 8)    13:16( 7)    14:37( 6)    23:38( 7)    37:13( 8)    38:41( 8)  
                                                                                             3:12[ 8]    10:04[ 7]     1:21[ 8]     9:01[ 9]    13:35[ 9]     1:28[ 2] 
      Marje Tobreluts                Kobras               EST  1314          Ei start     
                                                                                         
      Ülle Kadak                     Lehola               EST   705          Ei start     
                                                                                         
N60
2770m 10KP
Koht  Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   KoodNr   Tulemus        1.47\121m    2.57\210m    3.31\485m    4.41\668m    5.61\230m    6.45\152m    7.67\344m    8.74\161m    9.63\149m   10.97\117m   F.\132m  
   1. Liivi Parik                    Otepää SK            EST   925          00:35.27        1:49( 3)     3:39( 1)    10:34( 1)    21:51( 3)    24:26( 2)    25:54( 2)    29:23( 2)    31:51( 2)    33:33( 1)    34:48( 1)    35:27( 1)  
                                                                                             1:49[ 3]     1:50[ 1]     6:55[ 1]    11:17[ 4]     2:35[ 3]     1:28[ 2]     3:29[ 1]     2:28[ 5]     1:42[ 1]     1:15[ 5]     0:39[ 1] 
   2. Anu Saue                       HOK                  EST   946          00:36.28        1:34( 1)     3:41( 2)    11:48( 2)    20:26( 1)    23:00( 1)    24:45( 1)    28:20( 1)    29:38( 1)    34:59( 2)    35:46( 2)    36:28( 2)  
                                                                                             1:34[ 1]     2:07[ 2]     8:07[ 3]     8:38[ 1]     2:34[ 2]     1:45[ 3]     3:35[ 2]     1:18[ 1]     5:21[ 6]     0:47[ 1]     0:42[ 4] 
   3. Kaie Kivila                    Ilves                EST  2737          00:37.42        1:42( 2)     4:45( 4)    12:35( 4)    21:32( 2)    25:13( 3)    27:01( 3)    31:09( 3)    33:43( 3)    35:54( 4)    36:53( 3)    37:42( 3)  
                                                                                             1:42[ 2]     3:03[ 6]     7:50[ 2]     8:57[ 2]     3:41[ 6]     1:48[ 4]     4:08[ 5]     2:34[ 6]     2:11[ 4]     0:59[ 4]     0:49[ 6] 
   4. Tiiu Kaasik                    Ilves                EST   102          00:37.43        2:01( 4)     4:19( 3)    12:29( 3)    23:48( 4)    26:19( 4)    27:45( 4)    31:26( 4)    33:53( 4)    35:37( 3)    37:04( 4)    37:43( 4)  
                                                                                             2:01[ 4]     2:18[ 4]     8:10[ 4]    11:19[ 5]     2:31[ 1]     1:26[ 1]     3:41[ 3]     2:27[ 4]     1:44[ 2]     1:27[ 6]     0:39[ 1] 
   5. Kersti Ploom                   Tartu                EST  3745          00:39.04        2:10( 5)     4:58( 5)    14:20( 5)    24:24( 5)    27:27( 5)    29:16( 5)    33:37( 5)    35:10( 5)    37:26( 5)    38:18( 5)    39:04( 5)  
                                                                                             2:10[ 5]     2:48[ 5]     9:22[ 5]    10:04[ 3]     3:03[ 5]     1:49[ 5]     4:21[ 6]     1:33[ 3]     2:16[ 5]     0:52[ 3]     0:46[ 5] 
   6. Leili Prans                    Ilves                EST  4910          00:44.25        4:44( 6)     6:51( 6)    16:20( 6)    30:46( 6)    33:29( 6)    35:19( 6)    39:15( 6)    40:47( 6)    42:57( 6)    43:46( 6)    44:25( 6)  
                                                                                             4:44[ 6]     2:07[ 2]     9:29[ 6]    14:26[ 6]     2:43[ 4]     1:50[ 6]     3:56[ 4]     1:32[ 2]     2:10[ 3]     0:49[ 2]     0:39[ 1] 
N65
2500m 11KP
Koht  Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   KoodNr   Tulemus        1.56\164m    2.57\199m    3.60\343m     4.53\82m    5.42\518m    6.48\108m    7.61\161m    8.62\296m    9.46\138m   10.67\114m   11.97\244m   F.\132m  
   1. Ilona Vanaveski                Ilves                EST  2734          00:37.11        4:49( 2)     7:12( 2)    11:27( 1)    12:39( 1)    23:21( 1)    24:52( 1)    27:04( 1)    31:29( 1)    32:56( 1)    34:23( 1)    36:20( 1)    37:11( 1)  
                                                                                             4:49[ 2]     2:23[ 1]     4:15[ 1]     1:12[ 1]    10:42[ 1]     1:31[ 1]     2:12[ 1]     4:25[ 2]     1:27[ 1]     1:27[ 1]     1:57[ 1]     0:51[ 1] 
   2. Helle Mürk                     Võru                 EST   740          01:04.40        4:24( 1)     6:49( 1)    20:23( 2)    21:48( 2)    40:30( 2)    42:48( 2)    47:59( 2)    51:53( 2)    53:20( 2)    55:29( 2)    63:43( 2)    64:40( 2)  
                                                                                             4:24[ 1]     2:25[ 2]    13:34[ 2]     1:25[ 2]    18:42[ 2]     2:18[ 2]     5:11[ 2]     3:54[ 1]     1:27[ 1]     2:09[ 2]     8:14[ 2]     0:57[ 2] 
N70
2500m 11KP
Koht  Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   KoodNr   Tulemus        1.56\164m    2.57\199m    3.60\343m     4.53\82m    5.42\518m    6.48\108m    7.61\161m    8.62\296m    9.46\138m   10.67\114m   11.97\244m   F.\132m  
   1. Maire Raid                     Tammed               EST   181          00:33.11        3:19( 3)     6:35( 3)    10:26( 2)    11:41( 2)    20:21( 1)    21:52( 1)    24:24( 1)    27:35( 1)    29:09( 1)    30:28( 1)    32:24( 1)    33:11( 1)  
                                                                                             3:19[ 3]     3:16[ 3]     3:51[ 2]     1:15[ 2]     8:40[ 1]     1:31[ 1]     2:32[ 3]     3:11[ 1]     1:34[ 3]     1:19[ 2]     1:56[ 1]     0:47[ 1] 
   2. Maie Abram                     Ilves                EST   146          00:35.21        3:12( 2)     5:36( 2)    10:27( 3)    11:50( 3)    20:37( 3)    22:34( 2)    24:43( 2)    29:59( 2)    31:16( 2)    32:31( 2)    34:28( 2)    35:21( 2)  
                                                                                             3:12[ 2]     2:24[ 2]     4:51[ 3]     1:23[ 3]     8:47[ 2]     1:57[ 2]     2:09[ 2]     5:16[ 3]     1:17[ 1]     1:15[ 1]     1:57[ 2]     0:53[ 3] 
   3. Ilse Uus                       TON                  EST   300          00:37.27        3:07( 1)     5:13( 1)     9:03( 1)    10:07( 1)    20:31( 2)    26:15( 3)    28:14( 3)    31:51( 3)    33:14( 3)    34:37( 3)    36:35( 3)    37:27( 3)  
                                                                                             3:07[ 1]     2:06[ 1]     3:50[ 1]     1:04[ 1]    10:24[ 3]     5:44[ 3]     1:59[ 1]     3:37[ 2]     1:23[ 2]     1:23[ 3]     1:58[ 3]     0:52[ 2] 
N8NR
1850m 4KP
Koht  Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   KoodNr   Tulemus        1.64\400m    2.73\510m    3.72\503m    4.97\307m   F.\132m  
   1. Anna Anete Strazdina           Smiltene BJSS/Azimut LAT     0          00:19.09        3:18( 2)     8:24( 1)    13:27( 1)    18:23( 1)    19:09( 1)  
                                                                                             3:18[ 2]     5:06[ 1]     5:03[ 2]     4:56[ 2]     0:46[ 2] 
   2. Eliise Kesküla                 Kärdla ÜG            EST 17460          00:19.10        2:37( 1)     9:34( 2)    13:46( 2)    18:28( 2)    19:10( 2)  
                                                                                             2:37[ 1]     6:57[ 3]     4:12[ 1]     4:42[ 1]     0:42[ 1] 
   3. Brigitte Panker                Ilves                EST  8043          00:24.11        3:56( 3)    10:06( 3)    17:06( 3)    23:21( 3)    24:11( 3)  
                                                                                             3:56[ 3]     6:10[ 2]     7:00[ 3]     6:15[ 3]     0:50[ 3] 
   4. Mari Ann Mahla                                      EST 14689          00:48.30        5:29( 4)  
                                                                                             5:29[ 4] 
   5. Annabel Mirtel Saskia Joakit   Tammed               EST 11592          00:54.22       12:38( 5)    25:39( 4)    39:58( 4)    52:29( 4)    54:22( 4)  
                                                                                            12:38[ 5]    13:01[ 4]    14:19[ 4]    12:31[ 4]     1:53[ 4] 
      Netty Tohus                    Tsirguliina kk       EST 16338          Ei start     
                                                                                         
N9NR
1850m 4KP
Koht  Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   KoodNr   Tulemus        1.64\400m    2.73\510m    3.72\503m    4.97\307m   F.\132m  
   1. Siiri Talts                    HOK                  EST 12448          00:16.36        3:07( 1)     7:36( 1)    12:00( 1)    15:55( 1)    16:36( 1)  
                                                                                             3:07[ 1]     4:29[ 1]     4:24[ 1]     3:55[ 1]     0:41[ 1] 
OK Põlva Kobras
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2011, www.tak-soft.com 12.08.2011 18:16:43