XXV KOPRAKARIKAS 26.07.2013
Lühirada
26.07.2013 Saarjärve, Veriora vald, Põlva (Kalle Ojasoo)
M10NR  M12A  M12TR  M14A  M14B  M16  M18  M20  M21A  M21E  M21TECHNO  M35  M40  M45  M50  M55  M60  M65  M70  M75  M80  M8NR  M9NR  MVIP 
N10NR  N12A  N12TR  N14A  N14B  N16  N18  N20  N21A  N21E  N21TECHNO  N35  N40  N45  N50  N55  N60  N65  N70  N8NR  N9NR  NVIP 

M10NR
2140m 6KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus      1.50\337m   2.51\333m   3.53\296m   4.61\304m   5.64\415m   6.97\370m   F.\88m       
   1. Mihkel Abram              Tammed          EST 15090 00:18.52      2:31( 2)    5:00( 1)    8:08( 2)   11:03( 1)   14:54( 1)   18:34( 1)   18:52( 1)  
                                                                        2:31[ 2]    2:29[ 1]    3:08[ 3]    2:55[ 1]    3:51[ 2]    3:40[ 2]    0:18[ 3] 
   2. Mihkel Mahla              Peko            EST 13781 00:19.05      2:30( 1)    5:28( 2)    8:04( 1)   11:46( 2)   15:36( 2)   18:51( 2)   19:05( 2)  
                                                                        2:30[ 1]    2:58[ 2]    2:36[ 1]    3:42[ 3]    3:50[ 1]    3:15[ 1]    0:14[ 1] 
   3. Mattias Maidla            Kobras/Põlva Sp EST 17356 00:22.58      3:06( 3)    6:24( 3)    9:32( 3)   13:44( 4)   17:48( 3)   22:42( 3)   22:58( 3)  
                                                                        3:06[ 3]    3:18[ 3]    3:08[ 3]    4:12[ 4]    4:04[ 3]    4:54[ 3]    0:16[ 2] 
   4. Kristofer Kuusik          Põlva Spordikoo EST 19487 00:28.17      3:39( 5)    7:03( 4)   10:04( 4)   13:33( 3)  
                                                                        3:39[ 5]    3:24[ 4]    3:01[ 2]    3:29[ 2] 
   5. Karmo Tisler              Võru/Võru spord EST 18432 00:36.44      3:16( 4)    8:00( 5)   12:39( 5)   22:02( 5)  
                                                                        3:16[ 4]    4:44[ 5]    4:39[ 5]    9:23[ 5] 
M12A
2600m 9KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus      1.33\253m   2.50\148m   3.51\333m   4.53\296m   5.54\321m   6.71\254m   7.61\116m   8.67\557m   9.97\230m   F.\88m       
   1. Ragnar Rooba              Rakv            EST  9648 00:21.46      1:49( 3)    3:51( 5)    6:06( 5)    8:39( 4)   12:27( 4)   14:19( 2)   15:30( 1)   20:01( 1)   21:34( 1)   21:46( 1)  
                                                                        1:49[ 3]    2:02[ 8]    2:15[ 2]    2:33[ 2]    3:48[ 6]    1:52[ 1]    1:11[ 2]    4:31[ 2]    1:33[ 2]    0:12[ 1] 
   2. Hando Allmann             Võru/Võru spord EST 16234 00:22.04      1:32( 1)    2:53( 1)    4:50( 1)    8:02( 1)   11:39( 2)   15:09( 4)   15:59( 3)   20:22( 2)   21:52( 2)   22:04( 2)  
                                                                        1:32[ 1]    1:21[ 2]    1:57[ 1]    3:12[ 5]    3:37[ 5]    3:30[ 3]    0:50[ 1]    4:23[ 1]    1:30[ 1]    0:12[ 1] 
   3. Kustu Künnapas            HOK             EST 17457 00:24.12      1:45( 2)    3:14( 2)    5:33( 2)    8:19( 3)   11:07( 1)   14:57( 3)   16:15( 4)   21:59( 4)   23:57( 3)   24:12( 3)  
                                                                        1:45[ 2]    1:29[ 5]    2:19[ 4]    2:46[ 3]    2:48[ 1]    3:50[ 8]    1:18[ 5]    5:44[ 4]    1:58[ 3]    0:15[ 5] 
   4. Joosep Kaasiku            JOKA            EST 12321 00:26.25      2:11( 5)    3:36( 4)    5:51( 4)    8:07( 2)   11:41( 3)   14:09( 1)   15:37( 2)   20:46( 3)   26:10( 4)   26:25( 4)  
                                                                        2:11[ 5]    1:25[ 3]    2:15[ 2]    2:16[ 1]    3:34[ 3]    2:28[ 2]    1:28[ 6]    5:09[ 3]    5:24[ 9]    0:15[ 5] 
   5. Janar Saks                Võru/Võru spord EST 17962 00:28.56      2:03( 4)    3:22( 3)    5:50( 3)   10:14( 5)   14:43( 5)   18:19( 5)   20:16( 5)   26:30( 5)   28:41( 5)   28:56( 5)  
                                                                        2:03[ 4]    1:19[ 1]    2:28[ 6]    4:24[ 8]    4:29[ 7]    3:36[ 5]    1:57[ 8]    6:14[ 5]    2:11[ 5]    0:15[ 5] 
   6. Raiko Marrandi            JOKA            EST  7565 00:34.18      2:46( 6)    4:47( 6)    8:11( 7)   13:11( 8)   18:01( 9)   21:46( 8)   23:17( 8)   31:30( 6)   34:02( 6)   34:18( 6)  
                                                                        2:46[ 6]    2:01[ 7]    3:24[ 9]    5:00[ 9]    4:50[ 8]    3:45[ 7]    1:31[ 7]    8:13[ 6]    2:32[ 7]    0:16[ 8] 
   7. Alex Treier               Võru/Võru spord EST 17963 00:35.53      5:53( 9)    7:53( 9)   10:31( 9)   14:06( 9)   17:32( 8)   21:14( 7)   22:30( 7)   33:28( 7)   35:41( 7)   35:53( 7)  
                                                                        5:53[ 9]    2:00[ 6]    2:38[ 7]    3:35[ 7]    3:26[ 2]    3:42[ 6]    1:16[ 3]   10:58[ 7]    2:13[ 6]    0:12[ 1] 
   8. Georg Paal                JOKA            EST 16655 00:36.57      3:56( 8)    6:09( 8)    8:36( 8)   12:10( 7)   15:45( 6)   19:20( 6)   20:37( 6)   34:40( 8)   36:43( 8)   36:57( 8)  
                                                                        3:56[ 8]    2:13[ 9]    2:27[ 5]    3:34[ 6]    3:35[ 4]    3:35[ 4]    1:17[ 4]   14:03[ 9]    2:03[ 4]    0:14[ 4] 
   9. Tõnis Jäädmaa             Võru/Võru spord EST 17966 00:43.40      3:29( 7)    4:54( 7)    7:36( 6)   10:37( 6)   16:54( 7)   22:30( 9)   25:36( 9)   38:57( 9)   43:21( 9)   43:40( 9)  
                                                                        3:29[ 7]    1:25[ 3]    2:42[ 8]    3:01[ 4]    6:17[ 9]    5:36[ 9]    3:06[ 9]   13:21[ 8]    4:24[ 8]    0:19[ 9] 
      Martin Erik Maripuu       Põlva Spordikoo EST 17669 Ei start    
                                                                     
      Dainis Männiste           Kobras/Põlva Sp EST 16228 Ei start    
                                                                     
M12TR
2460m 6KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus      1.33\253m   2.52\598m   3.56\421m   4.71\181m   5.72\468m   6.97\447m   F.\88m       
   1. Natwud Tabsai             Suomusjärven Si FIN     0 00:23.13      1:32( 1)    6:44( 1)   10:23( 1)   12:47( 1)   18:16( 1)   22:55( 1)   23:13( 1)  
                                                                        1:32[ 1]    5:12[ 1]    3:39[ 1]    2:24[ 1]    5:29[ 1]    4:39[ 1]    0:18[ 2] 
   2. Kerten Matto              Kobras/Põlva Sp EST  1435 00:33.25      2:24( 3)    9:26( 3)   14:22( 3)   16:58( 3)   25:17( 2)   33:03( 2)   33:25( 2)  
                                                                        2:24[ 3]    7:02[ 3]    4:56[ 3]    2:36[ 2]    8:19[ 3]    7:46[ 4]    0:22[ 4] 
   3. Karel Kuragin             Võru/Võru spord EST 15707 00:40.01      2:15( 2)    7:30( 2)   11:52( 2)   14:48( 2)   33:17( 3)   39:44( 3)   40:01( 3)  
                                                                        2:15[ 2]    5:15[ 2]    4:22[ 2]    2:56[ 3]   18:29[ 4]    6:27[ 3]    0:17[ 1] 
   4. Andreas Erik Paugus       West            EST 19587 00:42.06     12:57( 4)   20:56( 4)   26:36( 4)   29:58( 4)   36:19( 4)   41:47( 4)   42:06( 4)  
                                                                       12:57[ 4]    7:59[ 4]    5:40[ 4]    3:22[ 4]    6:21[ 2]    5:28[ 2]    0:19[ 3] 
M14A
3160m 12KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus      1.35\195m   2.76\332m   3.38\518m   4.39\127m   5.74\461m   6.56\340m   7.58\219m    8.46\71m   9.79\283m  10.64\151m  11.67\148m  12.97\230m   F.\88m       
   1. Siim Helmoja              Kobras/Põlva Sp EST 13539 00:26.17      1:47( 1)    4:14( 1)    9:08( 1)   10:13( 1)   14:21( 1)   17:28( 1)   19:05( 1)   19:42( 1)   21:45( 1)   23:03( 1)   24:31( 1)   26:06( 1)   26:17( 1)  
                                                                        1:47[ 1]    2:27[ 1]    4:54[ 1]    1:05[ 1]    4:08[ 2]    3:07[ 3]    1:37[ 2]    0:37[ 2]    2:03[ 4]    1:18[ 3]    1:28[ 3]    1:35[ 4]    0:11[ 1] 
   2. Villu Serv                Kobras/Põlva Sp EST 10140 00:31.12      1:50( 2)    4:25( 2)   10:50( 3)   11:56( 3)   16:42( 2)   20:59( 2)   23:51( 3)   24:30( 2)   26:32( 2)   27:48( 2)   29:21( 2)   30:58( 2)   31:12( 2)  
                                                                        1:50[ 2]    2:35[ 2]    6:25[ 4]    1:06[ 3]    4:46[ 7]    4:17[10]    2:52[ 7]    0:39[ 3]    2:02[ 3]    1:16[ 2]    1:33[ 5]    1:37[ 5]    0:14[ 9] 
   3. Kristo Sirk               Kobras/Põlva Sp EST 11785 00:33.48      2:20( 6)    5:13( 4)   10:28( 2)   11:45( 2)   17:30( 4)   21:01( 3)   27:27( 8)   28:00( 8)   29:49( 7)   30:59( 6)   32:11( 3)   33:35( 3)   33:48( 3)  
                                                                        2:20[ 6]    2:53[ 3]    5:15[ 3]    1:17[ 7]    5:45[ 9]    3:31[ 4]    6:26[11]    0:33[ 1]    1:49[ 1]    1:10[ 1]    1:12[ 1]    1:24[ 1]    0:13[ 8] 
   4. Keiro Kukk                West            EST  7326 00:34.05      2:33( 8)    5:43( 5)   12:18( 5)   13:28( 4)   17:23( 3)   21:30( 4)   23:09( 2)   25:04( 3)   29:26( 5)   30:56( 5)   32:28( 5)   33:53( 4)   34:05( 4)  
                                                                        2:33[ 8]    3:10[ 5]    6:35[ 6]    1:10[ 5]    3:55[ 1]    4:07[ 8]    1:39[ 3]    1:55[11]    4:22[11]    1:30[ 5]    1:32[ 4]    1:25[ 2]    0:12[ 3] 
   5. Kristofer Pähklepa        Kobras          EST 11789 00:34.41      2:12( 4)    6:39( 8)   15:06( 8)   16:17( 8)   20:34( 7)   23:35( 7)   25:23( 5)   26:06( 5)   29:03( 4)   30:53( 4)   32:36( 6)   34:29( 5)   34:41( 5)  
                                                                        2:12[ 4]    4:27[ 9]    8:27[10]    1:11[ 6]    4:17[ 5]    3:01[ 2]    1:48[ 4]    0:43[ 5]    2:57[ 6]    1:50[ 7]    1:43[ 8]    1:53[ 7]    0:12[ 3] 
   6. Karel-Sander Kljuzin      Peko            EST 15022 00:34.49      2:15( 5)    5:08( 3)   17:09(10)   18:40(11)   23:10(10)   25:32( 8)   26:59( 6)   27:47( 7)   29:43( 6)   31:10( 7)   33:03( 7)   34:37( 6)   34:49( 6)  
                                                                        2:15[ 5]    2:53[ 3]   12:01[11]    1:31[ 8]    4:30[ 6]    2:22[ 1]    1:27[ 1]    0:48[ 6]    1:56[ 2]    1:27[ 4]    1:53[ 9]    1:34[ 3]    0:12[ 3] 
   7. Sander Tomson             Kobras          EST  7201 00:35.27      2:03( 3)    5:50( 6)   12:17( 4)   13:48( 5)   19:31( 6)   23:11( 6)   27:04( 7)   27:44( 6)   30:37( 8)   32:10( 8)   33:36( 8)   35:16( 7)   35:27( 7)  
                                                                        2:03[ 3]    3:47[ 8]    6:27[ 5]    1:31[ 8]    5:43[ 8]    3:40[ 6]    3:53[10]    0:40[ 4]    2:53[ 5]    1:33[ 6]    1:26[ 2]    1:40[ 6]    0:11[ 1] 
   8. Esko Vanahunt             Kobras/Põlva Sp EST 11788 00:36.19      2:29( 7)    5:55( 7)   13:10( 6)   14:15( 6)   18:29( 5)   22:10( 5)   24:35( 4)   25:29( 4)   28:51( 3)   30:47( 3)   32:22( 4)   36:07( 8)   36:19( 8)  
                                                                        2:29[ 7]    3:26[ 6]    7:15[ 8]    1:05[ 1]    4:14[ 4]    3:41[ 7]    2:25[ 5]    0:54[ 8]    3:22[ 8]    1:56[ 9]    1:35[ 6]    3:45[11]    0:12[ 3] 
   9. Kevin Jaaska              Kobras/Põlva Sp EST 14842 00:40.21      5:32(11)   12:17(11)   17:11(11)   18:18(10)   22:27( 9)   26:01(10)   28:38( 9)   29:26( 9)   32:52( 9)   34:48( 9)   36:25( 9)   40:09( 9)   40:21( 9)  
                                                                        5:32[11]    6:45[11]    4:54[ 1]    1:07[ 4]    4:09[ 3]    3:34[ 5]    2:37[ 6]    0:48[ 6]    3:26[ 9]    1:56[ 9]    1:37[ 7]    3:44[10]    0:12[ 3] 
  10. Ekvard-Allan-Matis Joakit Tammed          EST  6572 00:40.26      3:42(10)    7:10( 9)   13:54( 7)   15:40( 7)   21:27( 8)   25:41( 9)   29:08(10)   30:38(10)   33:50(10)   36:05(10)   38:12(10)   40:12(10)   40:26(10)  
                                                                        3:42[10]    3:28[ 7]    6:44[ 7]    1:46[10]    5:47[10]    4:14[ 9]    3:27[ 9]    1:30[10]    3:12[ 7]    2:15[11]    2:07[10]    2:00[ 8]    0:14[ 9] 
  11. Martin Sults              Kobras/Põlva Sp EST 11713 00:46.20      3:04( 9)    7:49(10)   15:08( 9)   17:07( 9)   27:31(11)   32:14(11)   35:06(11)   36:05(11)   39:35(11)   41:28(11)   43:49(11)   46:04(11)   46:20(11)  
                                                                        3:04[ 9]    4:45[10]    7:19[ 9]    1:59[11]   10:24[11]    4:43[11]    2:52[ 7]    0:59[ 9]    3:30[10]    1:53[ 8]    2:21[11]    2:15[ 9]    0:16[11] 
      Karmo-Kris Reintamm       Võru/Võru spord EST 17960 Ei start    
                                                                     
      Reinis Putrālis           OK Azimuts      LAT     0 Ei start    
                                                                     
M14B
2600m 9KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus      1.33\253m   2.50\148m   3.51\333m   4.53\296m   5.54\321m   6.71\254m   7.61\116m   8.67\557m   9.97\230m   F.\88m       
   1. Kiur Erik Eensaar         Tartu Karlova G EST  9606 00:25.49      2:09( 3)    6:06( 3)    8:17( 3)   11:28( 2)   14:02( 2)   16:05( 2)   17:26( 1)   23:22( 1)   25:36( 1)   25:49( 1)  
                                                                        2:09[ 3]    3:57[ 4]    2:11[ 1]    3:11[ 2]    2:34[ 1]    2:03[ 1]    1:21[ 2]    5:56[ 1]    2:14[ 2]    0:13[ 1] 
   2. Joonas Halapuu            Võru/Võru spord EST 15503 00:49.37      7:13( 4)    8:13( 4)   10:53( 4)   25:48( 4)   35:38( 3)   38:02( 3)   39:38( 2)   46:36( 2)   49:24( 2)   49:37( 2)  
                                                                        7:13[ 4]    1:00[ 1]    2:40[ 3]   14:55[ 4]    9:50[ 3]    2:24[ 4]    1:36[ 3]    6:58[ 2]    2:48[ 3]    0:13[ 1] 
   3. Herman Mölder             West            EST 14369 00:57.08      2:08( 2)    3:31( 2)    7:59( 2)   16:55( 3)   37:34( 4)   39:56( 4)   41:16( 3)   55:20( 3)   56:52( 3)   57:08( 3)  
                                                                        2:08[ 2]    1:23[ 3]    4:28[ 4]    8:56[ 3]   20:39[ 4]    2:22[ 3]    1:20[ 1]   14:04[ 3]    1:32[ 1]    0:16[ 3] 
      Elmar Roolaht             West            EST 14383 Puuduv KP     1:32( 1)    2:48( 1)    5:11( 1)    7:20( 1)   10:19( 1)   12:30( 1)  
                                                                        1:32[ 1]    1:16[ 2]    2:23[ 2]    2:09[ 1]    2:59[ 2]    2:11[ 2] 
      Madis Ramst               West            EST 15877 Puuduv KP   
                                                                     
      Kristers Grasis                           LAT     0 Ei start    
                                                                     
      Rasmus Kruusa             Tartu           EST 16214 Ei start    
                                                                     
M16
3990m 14KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus      1.31\102m   2.76\404m   3.84\367m   4.38\156m   5.47\383m   6.55\298m   7.77\180m   8.75\211m   9.62\417m  10.63\195m  11.58\374m  12.79\289m  13.65\185m  14.97\346m   F.\88m       
   1. Lauri Pähn                Võru/Võru spord EST 16666 00:32.51      0:57( 2)    3:39( 1)    6:38( 1)    7:55( 1)   13:06( 2)   15:44( 2)   17:14( 1)   18:28( 2)   21:06( 1)   22:34( 1)   25:10( 1)   26:57( 1)   29:56( 1)   32:38( 1)   32:51( 1)  
                                                                        0:57[ 2]    2:42[ 1]    2:59[ 1]    1:17[ 2]    5:11[ 4]    2:38[ 1]    1:30[ 1]    1:14[ 2]    2:38[ 1]    1:28[ 1]    2:36[ 1]    1:47[ 1]    2:59[ 4]    2:42[ 2]    0:13[ 3] 
   2. Tomi-Andre Piirmets       West            EST 13566 00:32.57      0:40( 1)    4:24( 3)    8:02( 2)    9:14( 2)   12:31( 1)   15:28( 1)   17:19( 2)   18:24( 1)   21:10( 2)   22:51( 2)   25:56( 2)   28:12( 2)   30:05( 2)   32:47( 2)   32:57( 2)  
                                                                        0:40[ 1]    3:44[ 3]    3:38[ 2]    1:12[ 1]    3:17[ 2]    2:57[ 2]    1:51[ 3]    1:05[ 1]    2:46[ 2]    1:41[ 2]    3:05[ 3]    2:16[ 3]    1:53[ 1]    2:42[ 2]    0:10[ 1] 
   3. Kaarel Hendrik Zernant    Ilves           EST  5157 00:35.24      1:30( 3)    4:21( 2)    8:24( 3)    9:59( 3)   13:12( 3)   16:13( 3)   18:00( 3)   19:18( 3)   22:22( 3)   25:44( 3)   28:45( 3)   30:32( 3)   32:32( 3)   35:13( 3)   35:24( 3)  
                                                                        1:30[ 3]    2:51[ 2]    4:03[ 3]    1:35[ 3]    3:13[ 1]    3:01[ 3]    1:47[ 2]    1:18[ 3]    3:04[ 3]    3:22[ 5]    3:01[ 2]    1:47[ 1]    2:00[ 2]    2:41[ 1]    0:11[ 2] 
   4. Jasper Ainjärv            JOKA            EST 13613 00:52.26      2:23( 5)    6:36( 4)   11:41( 4)   13:56( 4)   18:07( 4)   22:23( 4)   24:27( 4)   26:23( 4)   30:17( 4)   32:19( 4)   36:54( 4)   40:38( 4)   46:28( 4)   52:12( 4)   52:26( 4)  
                                                                        2:23[ 5]    4:13[ 4]    5:05[ 4]    2:15[ 4]    4:11[ 3]    4:16[ 4]    2:04[ 4]    1:56[ 4]    3:54[ 4]    2:02[ 4]    4:35[ 4]    3:44[ 4]    5:50[ 5]    5:44[ 5]    0:14[ 4] 
   5. Toomas Idnurm                             EST  4871 01:32.33      1:55( 4)    8:25( 5)   36:40( 5)   47:55( 5)   54:36( 5)   60:49( 5)   63:49( 5)   66:40( 5)   71:09( 5)   73:08( 5)   79:50( 5)   84:49( 5)   87:36( 5)   92:19( 5)   92:33( 5)  
                                                                        1:55[ 4]    6:30[ 5]   28:15[ 5]   11:15[ 5]    6:41[ 5]    6:13[ 5]    3:00[ 5]    2:51[ 5]    4:29[ 5]    1:59[ 3]    6:42[ 5]    4:59[ 5]    2:47[ 3]    4:43[ 4]    0:14[ 4] 
M18
4730m 15KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus      1.32\152m   2.49\462m   3.81\301m   4.38\244m   5.39\127m   6.54\630m   7.63\585m   8.62\195m   9.75\417m  10.77\211m  11.58\261m   12.46\71m  13.65\425m  14.80\212m  15.97\350m   F.\88m       
   1. Tanel Papp                Võru            EST 12810 00:32.54      1:06( 1)    3:50( 1)    5:41( 1)    7:36( 1)    8:31( 1)   13:55( 1)   17:46( 1)   19:03( 1)   21:28( 1)   22:38( 1)   24:08( 1)   24:40( 1)   28:05( 1)   30:05( 1)   32:43( 1)   32:54( 1)  
                                                                        1:06[ 1]    2:44[ 1]    1:51[ 1]    1:55[ 3]    0:55[ 2]    5:24[ 3]    3:51[ 2]    1:17[ 1]    2:25[ 2]    1:10[ 2]    1:30[ 2]    0:32[ 4]    3:25[ 6]    2:00[ 4]    2:38[ 1]    0:11[ 2] 
   2. Veiko Vinkel              West            EST  4286 00:34.35      1:20( 4)    4:54( 5)    6:54( 3)    8:33( 2)    9:29( 2)   15:24( 2)   19:21( 2)   20:47( 2)   23:13( 2)   24:26( 2)   26:02( 2)   26:34( 2)   29:55( 2)   31:43( 2)   34:26( 2)   34:35( 2)  
                                                                        1:20[ 4]    3:34[ 5]    2:00[ 4]    1:39[ 2]    0:56[ 4]    5:55[ 6]    3:57[ 4]    1:26[ 6]    2:26[ 3]    1:13[ 6]    1:36[ 3]    0:32[ 4]    3:21[ 5]    1:48[ 1]    2:43[ 2]    0:09[ 1] 
   3. Rando Marrandi            JOKA            EST  6558 00:36.20      1:08( 2)    4:45( 3)    6:58( 4)    9:21( 4)   10:28( 4)   16:52( 5)   20:47( 4)   22:08( 3)   24:35( 3)   25:47( 3)   27:29( 3)   27:57( 3)   31:08( 3)   33:23( 3)   36:09( 3)   36:20( 3)  
                                                                        1:08[ 2]    3:37[ 6]    2:13[ 6]    2:23[ 7]    1:07[ 7]    6:24[ 8]    3:55[ 3]    1:21[ 3]    2:27[ 5]    1:12[ 5]    1:42[ 5]    0:28[ 2]    3:11[ 3]    2:15[ 5]    2:46[ 3]    0:11[ 2] 
   4. Andreas Aadli             Tammed          EST  7288 00:39.42      1:31( 6)    4:50( 4)    7:06( 5)    9:42( 5)   10:40( 5)   16:36( 4)   21:40( 5)   23:06( 4)   26:07( 4)   27:28( 4)   29:38( 4)   30:13( 4)   33:57( 4)   36:21( 4)   39:30( 4)   39:42( 4)  
                                                                        1:31[ 6]    3:19[ 4]    2:16[ 7]    2:36[ 8]    0:58[ 6]    5:56[ 7]    5:04[ 7]    1:26[ 6]    3:01[ 9]    1:21[ 8]    2:10[ 9]    0:35[ 7]    3:44[ 8]    2:24[ 7]    3:09[ 6]    0:12[ 5] 
   5. Anti Sõukand              Võru/Võru spord EST  5030 00:40.36      1:40( 7)    4:44( 2)    6:50( 2)    8:55( 3)   10:03( 3)   15:52( 3)   19:57( 3)   25:43( 6)   28:22( 6)   29:32( 6)   31:24( 7)   31:54( 7)   34:56( 6)   37:18( 6)   40:19( 5)   40:36( 5)  
                                                                        1:40[ 7]    3:04[ 2]    2:06[ 5]    2:05[ 5]    1:08[ 8]    5:49[ 5]    4:05[ 5]    5:46[10]    2:39[ 7]    1:10[ 2]    1:52[ 7]    0:30[ 3]    3:02[ 1]    2:22[ 6]    3:01[ 5]    0:17[10] 
   6. Andres Saetalu            Tammed          EST 17048 00:40.42      8:29(11)   11:47( 8)   13:41( 8)   15:40( 8)   16:29( 8)   20:54( 8)   25:18( 7)   26:40( 7)   28:45( 7)   29:51( 7)   31:17( 6)   31:50( 6)   34:52( 5)   36:44( 5)   40:30( 6)   40:42( 6)  
                                                                        8:29[11]    3:18[ 3]    1:54[ 2]    1:59[ 4]    0:49[ 1]    4:25[ 1]    4:24[ 6]    1:22[ 4]    2:05[ 1]    1:06[ 1]    1:26[ 1]    0:33[ 6]    3:02[ 1]    1:52[ 2]    3:46[10]    0:12[ 5] 
   7. Henrik Upsal              Kristiansand Or NOR     0 00:44.17      4:14( 9)   14:59(10)   16:57( 9)   18:30( 9)   19:27( 9)   25:00( 9)   28:43( 9)   30:05( 9)   32:31( 9)   33:41( 9)   35:21( 9)   36:01( 9)   39:16( 8)   41:15( 7)   44:05( 7)   44:17( 7)  
                                                                        4:14[ 9]   10:45[10]    1:58[ 3]    1:33[ 1]    0:57[ 5]    5:33[ 4]    3:43[ 1]    1:22[ 4]    2:26[ 3]    1:10[ 2]    1:40[ 4]    0:40[ 9]    3:15[ 4]    1:59[ 3]    2:50[ 4]    0:12[ 5] 
   8. Hans Mark Võsu            JOKA            EST 12323 00:46.13      1:16( 3)    6:00( 7)    8:42( 7)   11:41( 7)   12:55( 7)   20:27( 7)   25:54( 8)   27:29( 8)   30:22( 8)   31:49( 8)   33:40( 8)   34:15( 8)   37:52( 7)   42:39( 8)   46:01( 8)   46:13( 8)  
                                                                        1:16[ 3]    4:44[ 8]    2:42[ 9]    2:59[10]    1:14[ 9]    7:32[11]    5:27[ 9]    1:35[ 8]    2:53[ 8]    1:27[ 9]    1:51[ 6]    0:35[ 7]    3:37[ 7]    4:47[10]    3:22[ 7]    0:12[ 5] 
   9. Heiki Rein Kiisler        KEKRSK          EST  8018 00:48.44      1:21( 5)    5:12( 6)    7:47( 6)   10:02( 6)   11:16( 6)   18:02( 6)   23:27( 6)   24:46( 5)   27:15( 5)   28:31( 5)   30:26( 5)   31:10( 5)   41:13( 9)   44:48( 9)   48:33( 9)   48:44( 9)  
                                                                        1:21[ 5]    3:51[ 7]    2:35[ 8]    2:15[ 6]    1:14[ 9]    6:46[ 9]    5:25[ 8]    1:19[ 2]    2:29[ 6]    1:16[ 7]    1:55[ 8]    0:44[10]   10:03[10]    3:35[ 9]    3:45[ 9]    0:11[ 2] 
  10. Ingmar Bert Sabre         Võru/Võru spord EST 16670 01:02.34      3:19( 8)   16:50(11)   20:16(10)   23:23(10)   24:43(10)   32:09(11)   40:40(11)   42:34(10)   46:07(10)   47:58(10)   50:29(10)   50:47(10)   55:40(10)   58:40(10)   62:18(10)   62:34(10)  
                                                                        3:19[ 8]   13:31[11]    3:26[10]    3:07[11]    1:20[11]    7:26[10]    8:31[11]    1:54[ 9]    3:33[10]    1:51[10]    2:31[10]    0:18[ 1]    4:53[ 9]    3:00[ 8]    3:38[ 8]    0:16[ 9] 
      Kristjan Täll             KEKRSK          EST 16245 Katk          6:08(10)   12:39( 9)   21:36(11)   24:33(11)   25:28(11)   30:43(10)   39:11(10)  
                                                                        6:08[10]    6:31[ 9]    8:57[11]    2:57[ 9]    0:55[ 2]    5:15[ 2]    8:28[10] 
      Sander Lembra             Võru/Võru spord EST  6987 Ei start    
                                                                     
M20
4930m 19KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus      1.31\102m   2.34\242m   3.36\319m   4.76\188m   5.84\367m   6.85\319m   7.40\224m   8.41\286m   9.43\271m  10.83\148m  11.45\423m  12.47\261m  13.55\298m  14.77\180m  15.60\204m  16.79\336m  17.65\185m  18.70\206m  19.97\280m   F.\88m       
   1. Tõnis Laugesaar           Rakv            EST  9472 00:38.47      0:50( 3)    2:08( 1)    4:29( 1)    5:39( 1)    8:51( 1)   11:26( 1)   13:14( 1)   16:16( 1)   18:14( 1)   19:04( 1)   22:09( 1)   24:43( 1)   26:46( 1)   28:45( 1)   29:56( 1)   31:44( 1)   34:29( 1)   36:28( 1)   38:33( 1)   38:47( 1)  
                                                                        0:50[ 3]    1:18[ 1]    2:21[ 1]    1:10[ 1]    3:12[ 1]    2:35[ 1]    1:48[ 1]    3:02[ 3]    1:58[ 2]    0:50[ 1]    3:05[ 1]    2:34[ 1]    2:03[ 1]    1:59[ 2]    1:11[ 1]    1:48[ 1]    2:45[ 5]    1:59[ 3]    2:05[ 1]    0:14[ 3] 
   2. Taavi-Kalle Kiisler       KEKRSK          EST  4695 00:48.29      0:43( 1)    2:17( 2)    5:23( 2)    6:45( 2)   11:14( 3)   16:14( 3)   18:48( 3)   21:46( 2)   23:57( 2)   25:06( 2)   29:28( 2)   33:13( 2)   36:35( 2)   38:37( 2)   40:03( 2)   42:24( 2)   44:02( 2)   46:05( 2)   48:15( 2)   48:29( 2)  
                                                                        0:43[ 1]    1:34[ 2]    3:06[ 2]    1:22[ 2]    4:29[ 4]    5:00[ 5]    2:34[ 4]    2:58[ 2]    2:11[ 3]    1:09[ 4]    4:22[ 4]    3:45[ 4]    3:22[ 4]    2:02[ 4]    1:26[ 3]    2:21[ 3]    1:38[ 1]    2:03[ 4]    2:10[ 2]    0:14[ 3] 
   3. Kristjan-Martin Kirjanen  Võru            EST  4338 00:51.57      0:45( 2)    2:21( 3)    5:49( 3)    7:20( 3)   13:14( 4)   18:00( 4)   20:15( 4)   22:52( 3)   25:04( 3)   26:16( 3)   30:40( 3)   35:18( 4)   38:22( 4)   40:27( 4)   42:08( 4)   45:00( 4)   47:04( 4)   48:53( 3)   51:45( 3)   51:57( 3)  
                                                                        0:45[ 2]    1:36[ 4]    3:28[ 4]    1:31[ 3]    5:54[ 5]    4:46[ 3]    2:15[ 3]    2:37[ 1]    2:12[ 5]    1:12[ 5]    4:24[ 5]    4:38[ 5]    3:04[ 3]    2:05[ 5]    1:41[ 4]    2:52[ 5]    2:04[ 4]    1:49[ 2]    2:52[ 5]    0:12[ 1] 
   4. Oliver Jõgeva             Kobras/Põlva Sp EST  4424 00:52.29      1:04( 4)    2:39( 4)    5:49( 3)    7:23( 4)   10:35( 2)   13:22( 2)   15:16( 2)   24:49( 4)   26:38( 4)   27:42( 4)   31:30( 4)   34:16( 3)   36:58( 3)   38:53( 3)   40:41( 3)   42:38( 3)   44:25( 3)   50:01( 4)   52:13( 4)   52:29( 4)  
                                                                        1:04[ 4]    1:35[ 3]    3:10[ 3]    1:34[ 4]    3:12[ 1]    2:47[ 2]    1:54[ 2]    9:33[ 5]    1:49[ 1]    1:04[ 3]    3:48[ 2]    2:46[ 2]    2:42[ 2]    1:55[ 1]    1:48[ 5]    1:57[ 2]    1:47[ 2]    5:36[ 5]    2:12[ 3]    0:16[ 5] 
   5. Rasmus Sotnik             Otepää          EST  5293 01:02.05      2:10( 5)    4:37( 5)   13:28( 5)   15:03( 5)   18:39( 5)   23:35( 5)   28:31( 5)   34:03( 5)   36:14( 5)   37:14( 5)   41:32( 5)   44:38( 5)   49:30( 5)   51:31( 5)   52:56( 5)   55:18( 5)   57:18( 5)   59:04( 5)   61:53( 5)   62:05( 5)  
                                                                        2:10[ 5]    2:27[ 5]    8:51[ 5]    1:35[ 5]    3:36[ 3]    4:56[ 4]    4:56[ 5]    5:32[ 4]    2:11[ 3]    1:00[ 2]    4:18[ 3]    3:06[ 3]    4:52[ 5]    2:01[ 3]    1:25[ 2]    2:22[ 4]    2:00[ 3]    1:46[ 1]    2:49[ 4]    0:12[ 1] 
      Reigo Teervalt            Peko            EST  5140 Ei start    
                                                                     
M21A
4930m 19KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus      1.31\102m   2.34\242m   3.36\319m   4.76\188m   5.84\367m   6.85\319m   7.40\224m   8.41\286m   9.43\271m  10.83\148m  11.45\423m  12.47\261m  13.55\298m  14.77\180m  15.60\204m  16.79\336m  17.65\185m  18.70\206m  19.97\280m   F.\88m       
   1. Anti Sulavee              Orvand          EST  3258 00:39.48      1:19( 5)    2:39( 4)    5:35( 2)    6:54( 2)    9:50( 2)   12:57( 1)   14:42( 1)   16:50( 1)   18:57( 1)   20:01( 1)   23:54( 1)   26:32( 1)   29:23( 1)   31:05( 1)   32:16( 1)   34:12( 1)   35:40( 1)   37:25( 1)   39:35( 1)   39:48( 1)  
                                                                        1:19[ 5]    1:20[ 1]    2:56[ 2]    1:19[ 2]    2:56[ 3]    3:07[ 1]    1:45[ 1]    2:08[ 1]    2:07[ 3]    1:04[ 4]    3:53[ 3]    2:38[ 2]    2:51[ 1]    1:42[ 3]    1:11[ 2]    1:56[ 1]    1:28[ 1]    1:45[ 2]    2:10[ 1]    0:13[ 4] 
   2. Taavi Kuha                Kape            EST  4222 00:43.56      1:01( 2)    2:36( 3)    6:23( 5)    8:12( 5)   11:02( 3)   14:41( 3)   17:05( 3)   19:49( 3)   21:51( 3)   22:51( 3)   26:31( 3)   29:05( 3)   32:21( 3)   34:15( 3)   35:23( 3)   37:21( 3)   39:36( 2)   41:07( 2)   43:44( 2)   43:56( 2)  
                                                                        1:01[ 2]    1:35[ 4]    3:47[ 5]    1:49[ 4]    2:50[ 1]    3:39[ 2]    2:24[ 4]    2:44[ 3]    2:02[ 1]    1:00[ 3]    3:40[ 2]    2:34[ 1]    3:16[ 5]    1:54[ 4]    1:08[ 1]    1:58[ 2]    2:15[ 4]    1:31[ 1]    2:37[ 4]    0:12[ 2] 
   3. Mikk Tali                 KEKRSK          EST  6133 00:44.18      0:47( 1)    2:12( 1)    4:47( 1)    6:05( 1)    8:55( 1)   14:33( 2)   16:31( 2)   18:50( 2)   20:56( 2)   21:54( 2)   25:26( 2)   28:34( 2)   31:42( 2)   33:37( 2)   35:01( 2)   37:18( 2)   39:38( 3)   41:30( 3)   44:07( 3)   44:18( 3)  
                                                                        0:47[ 1]    1:25[ 3]    2:35[ 1]    1:18[ 1]    2:50[ 1]    5:38[ 4]    1:58[ 3]    2:19[ 2]    2:06[ 2]    0:58[ 2]    3:32[ 1]    3:08[ 5]    3:08[ 3]    1:55[ 5]    1:24[ 5]    2:17[ 3]    2:20[ 5]    1:52[ 3]    2:37[ 4]    0:11[ 1] 
   4. Allan Roosimägi           Jõhvikas        EST  4393 00:59.07      1:09( 4)    2:30( 2)    5:48( 3)    7:38( 3)   11:33( 4)   20:20( 5)   22:15( 4)   29:28( 5)   31:53( 4)   33:14( 4)   38:40( 4)   41:33( 4)   44:29( 4)   46:05( 4)   47:22( 4)   51:16( 4)   53:23( 4)   56:20( 4)   58:52( 4)   59:07( 4)  
                                                                        1:09[ 4]    1:21[ 2]    3:18[ 4]    1:50[ 5]    3:55[ 4]    8:47[ 5]    1:55[ 2]    7:13[ 5]    2:25[ 4]    1:21[ 5]    5:26[ 5]    2:53[ 4]    2:56[ 2]    1:36[ 2]    1:17[ 3]    3:54[ 4]    2:07[ 3]    2:57[ 4]    2:32[ 3]    0:15[ 5] 
   5. Marko Teder               EMÜ             EST 19690 01:01.10      1:04( 3)    2:48( 5)    5:55( 4)    7:40( 4)   11:45( 5)   15:42( 4)   23:57( 5)   29:13( 4)   35:22( 5)   36:17( 5)   40:30( 5)   43:16( 5)   46:28( 5)   47:53( 5)   49:11( 5)   53:46( 5)   55:30( 5)   58:33( 5)   60:58( 5)   61:10( 5)  
                                                                        1:04[ 3]    1:44[ 5]    3:07[ 3]    1:45[ 3]    4:05[ 5]    3:57[ 3]    8:15[ 5]    5:16[ 4]    6:09[ 5]    0:55[ 1]    4:13[ 4]    2:46[ 3]    3:12[ 4]    1:25[ 1]    1:18[ 4]    4:35[ 5]    1:44[ 2]    3:03[ 5]    2:25[ 2]    0:12[ 2] 
M21E
6510m 18KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus      1.37\382m   2.76\117m   3.84\367m   4.85\319m   5.41\507m   6.44\503m   7.45\429m   8.74\538m   9.63\753m  10.59\400m  11.75\332m  12.71\267m  13.56\181m  14.60\158m  15.52\297m  16.65\312m  17.80\212m  18.97\350m   F.\88m       
   1. Ats Sõnajalg              KEKRSK          EST  9032 00:44.30      2:06( 1)    2:51( 1)    5:12( 1)    7:26( 1)   13:18( 1)   15:55( 1)   18:51( 1)   22:08( 1)   26:40( 1)   28:51( 1)   30:41( 1)   32:07( 1)   33:08( 1)   34:10( 1)   35:39( 1)   39:56( 2)   41:56( 1)   44:18( 1)   44:30( 1)  
                                                                        2:06[ 1]    0:45[ 2]    2:21[ 1]    2:14[ 1]    5:52[ 7]    2:37[ 1]    2:56[ 1]    3:17[ 2]    4:32[ 2]    2:11[ 2]    1:50[ 4]    1:26[ 3]    1:01[ 4]    1:02[ 1]    1:29[ 2]    4:17[ 8]    2:00[ 1]    2:22[ 1]    0:12[ 1] 
   2. Jaagup Truusalu           Võru            EST  4211 00:45.14      3:38( 7)    4:19( 7)    7:30( 5)   10:03( 4)   14:30( 3)   17:32( 3)   20:46( 3)   24:00( 2)   28:16( 2)   30:20( 2)   31:59( 2)   33:19( 2)   34:17( 2)   35:19( 2)   36:41( 2)   38:56( 1)   42:35( 2)   45:01( 2)   45:14( 2)  
                                                                        3:38[ 7]    0:41[ 1]    3:11[ 6]    2:33[ 2]    4:27[ 4]    3:02[ 7]    3:14[ 5]    3:14[ 1]    4:16[ 1]    2:04[ 1]    1:39[ 1]    1:20[ 1]    0:58[ 1]    1:02[ 1]    1:22[ 1]    2:15[ 2]    3:39[ 7]    2:26[ 2]    0:13[ 2] 
   3. Kaido Hallik              Ilves           EST  3665 00:46.07      2:38( 2)    3:27( 2)    6:31( 3)    9:24( 3)   13:49( 2)   16:40( 2)   20:38( 2)   24:08( 3)   29:21( 3)   31:37( 3)   33:23( 3)   34:48( 3)   35:48( 3)   36:50( 3)   38:21( 3)   40:58( 3)   43:05( 3)   45:54( 3)   46:07( 3)  
                                                                        2:38[ 2]    0:49[ 3]    3:04[ 5]    2:53[ 4]    4:25[ 3]    2:51[ 3]    3:58[ 8]    3:30[ 4]    5:13[ 6]    2:16[ 3]    1:46[ 3]    1:25[ 2]    1:00[ 2]    1:02[ 1]    1:31[ 3]    2:37[ 5]    2:07[ 3]    2:49[ 5]    0:13[ 2] 
   4. Kaarel Kallas             JOKA            EST  3340 00:46.52      2:38( 2)    3:31( 3)    7:37( 8)   10:50( 7)   15:17( 5)   18:09( 5)   21:21( 5)   25:01( 5)   29:51( 4)   32:28( 5)   34:12( 4)   35:54( 5)   36:54( 4)   38:01( 4)   39:37( 4)   41:53( 4)   44:01( 4)   46:39( 4)   46:52( 4)  
                                                                        2:38[ 2]    0:53[ 5]    4:06[ 9]    3:13[ 6]    4:27[ 4]    2:52[ 4]    3:12[ 3]    3:40[ 6]    4:50[ 3]    2:37[ 7]    1:44[ 2]    1:42[ 7]    1:00[ 2]    1:07[ 4]    1:36[ 4]    2:16[ 3]    2:08[ 4]    2:38[ 3]    0:13[ 2] 
   5. Guntis Arnicans           Kape            EST 14769 00:48.16      2:51( 6)    3:52( 6)    7:20( 4)   10:39( 6)   14:57( 4)   17:43( 4)   20:48( 4)   24:17( 4)   29:53( 5)   32:25( 4)   34:16( 5)   35:50( 4)   36:58( 5)   38:11( 5)   39:50( 5)   42:52( 5)   45:11( 5)   48:03( 5)   48:16( 5)  
                                                                        2:51[ 6]    1:01[ 8]    3:28[ 7]    3:19[ 7]    4:18[ 2]    2:46[ 2]    3:05[ 2]    3:29[ 3]    5:36[ 8]    2:32[ 5]    1:51[ 5]    1:34[ 4]    1:08[ 5]    1:13[ 6]    1:39[ 5]    3:02[ 6]    2:19[ 5]    2:52[ 6]    0:13[ 2] 
   6. Sixten Sild               Võru            EST   750 00:51.12      3:58( 9)    4:58( 9)    7:52( 9)   12:28( 9)   16:38( 6)   19:36( 6)   23:26( 6)   27:12( 6)   32:52( 6)   35:23( 6)   37:23( 6)   39:03( 6)   40:13( 6)   41:21( 6)   43:06( 6)   45:20( 6)   47:21( 6)   50:57( 6)   51:12( 6)  
                                                                        3:58[ 9]    1:00[ 7]    2:54[ 3]    4:36[ 9]    4:10[ 1]    2:58[ 6]    3:50[ 7]    3:46[ 7]    5:40[ 9]    2:31[ 4]    2:00[ 7]    1:40[ 6]    1:10[ 6]    1:08[ 5]    1:45[ 6]    2:14[ 1]    2:01[ 2]    3:36[ 9]    0:15[ 7] 
   7. Kristjan Karabelnik       seiklusporr     EST  3233 00:54.14      2:41( 4)    3:35( 4)    6:30( 2)    9:17( 2)   17:43( 8)   21:03( 8)   24:44( 7)   28:45( 7)   33:56( 8)   36:28( 8)   38:30( 8)   40:20( 8)   41:35( 8)   42:53( 8)   44:39( 8)   47:14( 7)   51:09( 7)   53:57( 7)   54:14( 7)  
                                                                        2:41[ 4]    0:54[ 6]    2:55[ 4]    2:47[ 3]    8:26[ 8]    3:20[ 9]    3:41[ 6]    4:01[ 8]    5:11[ 5]    2:32[ 5]    2:02[ 8]    1:50[ 9]    1:15[ 8]    1:18[ 7]    1:46[ 7]    2:35[ 4]    3:55[ 8]    2:48[ 4]    0:17[ 8] 
   8. Uku-Laur Tali             KEKRSK          EST  3013 00:56.48      3:53( 8)    4:43( 8)    7:31( 7)   10:24( 5)   19:08( 9)   22:01( 9)   25:13( 8)   28:46( 8)   33:36( 7)   36:26( 7)   38:21( 7)   39:59( 7)   41:10( 7)   42:30( 7)   44:22( 7)   50:20( 8)   53:01( 8)   56:29( 8)   56:48( 8)  
                                                                        3:53[ 8]    0:50[ 4]    2:48[ 2]    2:53[ 4]    8:44[ 9]    2:53[ 5]    3:12[ 3]    3:33[ 5]    4:50[ 3]    2:50[ 8]    1:55[ 6]    1:38[ 5]    1:11[ 7]    1:20[ 8]    1:52[ 8]    5:58[ 9]    2:41[ 6]    3:28[ 8]    0:19[ 9] 
   9. Sven Oras                 Ilves           EST  3140 00:59.29      2:42( 5)    3:51( 5)    7:30( 5)   12:01( 8)   16:45( 7)   20:04( 7)   26:03( 9)   30:15( 9)   35:44( 9)   38:37( 9)   40:45( 9)   42:34( 9)   43:55( 9)   45:20( 9)   47:23( 9)   51:22( 9)   56:04( 9)   59:15( 9)   59:29( 9)  
                                                                        2:42[ 5]    1:09[ 9]    3:39[ 8]    4:31[ 8]    4:44[ 6]    3:19[ 8]    5:59[ 9]    4:12[ 9]    5:29[ 7]    2:53[ 9]    2:08[ 9]    1:49[ 8]    1:21[ 9]    1:25[ 9]    2:03[ 9]    3:59[ 7]    4:42[ 9]    3:11[ 7]    0:14[ 6] 
      Rene Post                 Kobras          EST  5142 Ei start    
                                                                     
M21TECHNO
3990m 14KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus      1.31\102m   2.76\404m   3.84\367m   4.38\156m   5.47\383m   6.55\298m   7.77\180m   8.75\211m   9.62\417m  10.63\195m  11.58\374m  12.79\289m  13.65\185m  14.97\346m   F.\88m       
   1. Sergei Rjabõshkin         SRD             EST  5274 00:29.27      0:31( 1)    3:12( 1)    5:41( 1)    7:05( 1)   11:00( 1)   13:13( 1)   14:42( 1)   16:06( 1)   18:40( 1)   20:02( 1)   22:33( 1)   24:25( 1)   26:18( 1)   29:13( 1)   29:27( 1)  
                                                                        0:31[ 1]    2:41[ 1]    2:29[ 1]    1:24[ 1]    3:55[11]    2:13[ 1]    1:29[ 2]    1:24[10]    2:34[ 2]    1:22[ 1]    2:31[ 3]    1:52[ 4]    1:53[ 6]    2:55[ 7]    0:14[ 5] 
   2. Ott Rakkaselg             HOK             EST  1920 00:31.12      0:42( 2)    3:30( 3)    7:09( 2)    8:44( 2)   12:12( 3)   15:48( 3)   17:13( 3)   18:25( 2)   21:03( 2)   22:33( 2)   24:58( 2)   26:42( 2)   28:22( 2)   30:58( 2)   31:12( 2)  
                                                                        0:42[ 2]    2:48[ 4]    3:39[ 6]    1:35[ 4]    3:28[ 3]    3:36[10]    1:25[ 1]    1:12[ 1]    2:38[ 3]    1:30[ 3]    2:25[ 1]    1:44[ 1]    1:40[ 2]    2:36[ 4]    0:14[ 5] 
   3. Tarmo Klaar               Ilves           EST  1143 00:32.22      0:49( 5)    4:17( 8)    7:17( 3)    8:50( 3)   11:59( 2)   15:07( 2)   17:12( 2)   18:28( 3)   21:09( 3)   22:40( 3)   25:12( 3)   27:07( 3)   29:08( 3)   32:09( 3)   32:22( 3)  
                                                                        0:49[ 5]    3:28[13]    3:00[ 2]    1:33[ 2]    3:09[ 1]    3:08[ 7]    2:05[12]    1:16[ 3]    2:41[ 4]    1:31[ 5]    2:32[ 5]    1:55[ 7]    2:01[ 7]    3:01[ 9]    0:13[ 3] 
   4. Indrek Mahla              Peko            EST  2661 00:33.50      1:41(14)    4:57(13)    8:13( 7)    9:57( 6)   13:32( 5)   16:16( 4)   17:50( 4)   19:07( 4)   21:39( 4)   23:07( 4)   25:48( 4)   27:43( 4)   30:22( 4)   33:37( 4)   33:50( 4)  
                                                                        1:41[14]    3:16[ 9]    3:16[ 4]    1:44[ 7]    3:35[ 5]    2:44[ 4]    1:34[ 6]    1:17[ 4]    2:32[ 1]    1:28[ 2]    2:41[ 6]    1:55[ 7]    2:39[ 9]    3:15[10]    0:13[ 3] 
   5. Rain Piiri                                EST  2349 00:33.54      1:04(10)    4:06( 6)    7:21( 4)    9:15( 4)   12:52( 4)   16:26( 5)   17:55( 5)   19:22( 5)   22:26( 5)   23:56( 5)   27:11( 5)   29:05( 5)   30:46( 5)   33:39( 5)   33:54( 5)  
                                                                        1:04[10]    3:02[ 5]    3:15[ 3]    1:54[10]    3:37[ 6]    3:34[ 9]    1:29[ 2]    1:27[11]    3:04[ 9]    1:30[ 3]    3:15[10]    1:54[ 5]    1:41[ 3]    2:53[ 6]    0:15[ 9] 
   6. Vladislav Pahhomenkov     SRD             EST  4293 00:34.48      1:00( 7)    4:21(10)    8:24( 9)   10:11( 8)   13:52( 8)   18:07( 9)   19:47( 9)   21:10( 9)   24:07( 8)   25:40( 6)   28:11( 6)   30:13( 6)   31:52( 6)   34:32( 6)   34:48( 6)  
                                                                        1:00[ 7]    3:21[11]    4:03[ 9]    1:47[ 8]    3:41[ 9]    4:15[11]    1:40[ 8]    1:23[ 9]    2:57[ 6]    1:33[ 6]    2:31[ 3]    2:02[10]    1:39[ 1]    2:40[ 5]    0:16[11] 
   7. Andres Lauba              TON             EST  2895 00:36.06      1:00( 7)    4:17( 8)    8:48(11)   10:43(10)   14:15(10)   17:06( 8)   19:04( 8)   20:23( 8)   23:55( 7)   25:45( 7)   28:26( 7)   30:14( 7)   32:55( 7)   35:52( 7)   36:06( 7)  
                                                                        1:00[ 7]    3:17[10]    4:31[10]    1:55[11]    3:32[ 4]    2:51[ 5]    1:58[11]    1:19[ 6]    3:32[10]    1:50[11]    2:41[ 6]    1:48[ 2]    2:41[10]    2:57[ 8]    0:14[ 5] 
   8. Aleksander Tali           KEKRSK          EST  6130 00:36.36      0:54( 6)    3:39( 4)    7:36( 5)   10:28( 9)   13:55( 9)   17:00( 7)   18:31( 7)   19:44( 7)   23:20( 6)   27:48(10)   30:14(10)   32:08(10)   33:49( 8)   36:24( 8)   36:36( 8)  
                                                                        0:54[ 6]    2:45[ 3]    3:57[ 8]    2:52[14]    3:27[ 2]    3:05[ 6]    1:31[ 4]    1:13[ 2]    3:36[12]    4:28[13]    2:26[ 2]    1:54[ 5]    1:41[ 3]    2:35[ 2]    0:12[ 2] 
   9. Mait Tõnisson             LSF PT          EST   782 00:37.24      0:45( 3)    3:59( 5)   10:17(12)   11:58(12)   15:38(11)   18:14(10)   19:47( 9)   21:22(10)   24:25( 9)   26:06( 8)   29:37( 8)   31:44( 8)   33:51( 9)   37:10( 9)   37:24( 9)  
                                                                        0:45[ 3]    3:14[ 8]    6:18[12]    1:41[ 6]    3:40[ 7]    2:36[ 2]    1:33[ 5]    1:35[13]    3:03[ 8]    1:41[ 9]    3:31[12]    2:07[11]    2:07[ 8]    3:19[11]    0:14[ 5] 
  10. Märt Kivila               Ilves           EST  2738 00:37.27      1:01( 9)    4:11( 7)    7:38( 6)    9:17( 5)   13:50( 7)   16:26( 5)   18:20( 6)   19:40( 6)   25:23(10)   26:58( 9)   29:57( 9)   31:45( 9)   34:52(10)   37:11(10)   37:27(10)  
                                                                        1:01[ 9]    3:10[ 7]    3:27[ 5]    1:39[ 5]    4:33[12]    2:36[ 2]    1:54[10]    1:20[ 7]    5:43[14]    1:35[ 7]    2:59[ 9]    1:48[ 2]    3:07[11]    2:19[ 1]    0:16[11] 
  11. Heiki Saal                Otepää          EST  5116 00:41.14      0:47( 4)    3:29( 2)    8:32(10)   11:10(11)   15:43(12)   24:05(13)   25:52(13)   27:09(13)   30:07(13)   31:44(12)   34:39(12)   36:40(12)   38:28(11)   41:03(11)   41:14(11)  
                                                                        0:47[ 4]    2:42[ 2]    5:03[11]    2:38[13]    4:33[12]    8:22[13]    1:47[ 9]    1:17[ 4]    2:58[ 7]    1:37[ 8]    2:55[ 8]    2:01[ 9]    1:48[ 5]    2:35[ 2]    0:11[ 1] 
  12. Ragnar Ilp                                EST  4708 00:44.19      1:13(11)    4:38(12)   12:06(13)   14:39(13)   19:27(14)   22:35(12)   24:13(11)   25:34(11)   28:22(11)   30:11(11)   34:08(11)   36:28(11)   40:16(12)   44:04(12)   44:19(12)  
                                                                        1:13[11]    3:25[12]    7:28[14]    2:33[12]    4:48[14]    3:08[ 7]    1:38[ 7]    1:21[ 8]    2:48[ 5]    1:49[10]    3:57[13]    2:20[12]    3:48[13]    3:48[13]    0:15[ 9] 
  13. Raido Viks                Võru            EST 13517 00:46.19      1:26(12)    4:35(11)    8:23( 8)    9:57( 6)   13:37( 6)   22:00(11)   24:17(12)   25:44(12)   29:43(12)   31:53(13)   36:13(13)   39:04(13)   42:42(13)   46:02(13)   46:19(13)  
                                                                        1:26[12]    3:09[ 6]    3:48[ 7]    1:34[ 3]    3:40[ 7]    8:23[14]    2:17[13]    1:27[11]    3:59[13]    2:10[12]    4:20[14]    2:51[13]    3:38[12]    3:20[12]    0:17[13] 
  14. Andres Idnurm                             EST  4482 01:04.58      1:26(12)    7:15(14)   13:55(14)   15:43(14)   19:25(13)   25:14(14)   27:58(14)   29:36(14)   33:08(14)   42:26(14)   45:45(14)   50:30(14)   60:06(14)   64:40(14)   64:58(14)  
                                                                        1:26[12]    5:49[14]    6:40[13]    1:48[ 9]    3:42[10]    5:49[12]    2:44[14]    1:38[14]    3:32[10]    9:18[14]    3:19[11]    4:45[14]    9:36[14]    4:34[14]    0:18[14] 
      Olavi Ottas               Kobras          EST  1430 Ei start    
                                                                     
M35
4930m 19KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus      1.31\102m   2.34\242m   3.36\319m   4.76\188m   5.84\367m   6.85\319m   7.40\224m   8.41\286m   9.43\271m  10.83\148m  11.45\423m  12.47\261m  13.55\298m  14.77\180m  15.60\204m  16.79\336m  17.65\185m  18.70\206m  19.97\280m   F.\88m       
   1. Tarvo Avaste              Tammed          EST   480 00:36.52      0:46( 5)    2:11( 3)    4:46( 2)    5:58( 1)    9:19( 2)   12:02( 2)   14:20( 3)   16:50( 3)   18:36( 3)   19:27( 3)   22:26( 2)   24:34( 2)   26:44( 2)   28:00( 2)   29:10( 2)   31:05( 1)   32:46( 1)   34:20( 1)   36:36( 1)   36:52( 1)  
                                                                        0:46[ 5]    1:25[ 4]    2:35[ 1]    1:12[ 1]    3:21[ 5]    2:43[ 1]    2:18[ 7]    2:30[ 6]    1:46[ 1]    0:51[ 1]    2:59[ 2]    2:08[ 1]    2:10[ 2]    1:16[ 1]    1:10[ 1]    1:55[ 1]    1:41[ 1]    1:34[ 2]    2:16[ 3]    0:16[ 9] 
   2. Mati Korrol               Mercury         EST  2202 00:36.56      0:56( 9)    2:15( 5)    4:52( 3)    6:09( 2)    8:57( 1)   11:45( 1)   13:36( 1)   15:47( 1)   17:33( 1)   18:32( 1)   21:36( 1)   23:53( 1)   26:24( 1)   27:41( 1)   28:57( 1)   31:08( 2)   33:06( 2)   34:41( 2)   36:43( 2)   36:56( 2)  
                                                                        0:56[ 9]    1:19[ 2]    2:37[ 4]    1:17[ 3]    2:48[ 1]    2:48[ 2]    1:51[ 2]    2:11[ 4]    1:46[ 1]    0:59[ 4]    3:04[ 3]    2:17[ 5]    2:31[ 5]    1:17[ 2]    1:16[ 4]    2:11[ 7]    1:58[ 6]    1:35[ 3]    2:02[ 1]    0:13[ 2] 
   3. Ain Fjodorov              Rae             EST  6403 00:38.54      0:43( 2)    2:06( 2)    5:58( 9)    7:10( 7)   10:54( 7)   13:43( 6)   15:30( 5)   17:40( 5)   19:28( 4)   20:35( 4)   23:33( 4)   25:42( 4)   28:26( 4)   29:45( 3)   31:01( 3)   33:06( 3)   35:04( 3)   36:39( 3)   38:42( 3)   38:54( 3)  
                                                                        0:43[ 2]    1:23[ 3]    3:52[10]    1:12[ 1]    3:44[ 9]    2:49[ 3]    1:47[ 1]    2:10[ 3]    1:48[ 3]    1:07[ 9]    2:58[ 1]    2:09[ 2]    2:44[ 7]    1:19[ 3]    1:16[ 4]    2:05[ 4]    1:58[ 6]    1:35[ 3]    2:03[ 2]    0:12[ 1] 
   4. Meelis Merenäkk                           EST 10226 00:40.07      0:50( 8)    2:24( 8)    5:00( 4)    6:25( 3)    9:22( 3)   12:13( 3)   14:07( 2)   16:12( 2)   18:11( 2)   19:05( 2)   22:37( 3)   24:47( 3)   28:01( 3)   29:45( 3)   31:21( 4)   33:25( 4)   35:23( 4)   37:34( 4)   39:54( 4)   40:07( 4)  
                                                                        0:50[ 8]    1:34[ 7]    2:36[ 3]    1:25[ 5]    2:57[ 2]    2:51[ 4]    1:54[ 3]    2:05[ 1]    1:59[ 6]    0:54[ 2]    3:32[ 5]    2:10[ 3]    3:14[ 8]    1:44[ 6]    1:36[10]    2:04[ 2]    1:58[ 6]    2:11[ 7]    2:20[ 6]    0:13[ 2] 
   5. Tanel Kannel              Rae             EST  1748 00:41.23      0:40( 1)    1:54( 1)    4:29( 1)    6:32( 5)    9:53( 5)   12:56( 5)   16:06( 6)   18:14( 6)   20:17( 6)   21:12( 6)   25:14( 6)   28:01( 6)   30:07( 6)   32:15( 6)   33:25( 6)   35:29( 6)   37:14( 6)   38:46( 5)   41:10( 5)   41:23( 5)  
                                                                        0:40[ 1]    1:14[ 1]    2:35[ 1]    2:03[10]    3:21[ 5]    3:03[ 5]    3:10[10]    2:08[ 2]    2:03[ 7]    0:55[ 3]    4:02[ 7]    2:47[ 9]    2:06[ 1]    2:08[10]    1:10[ 1]    2:04[ 2]    1:45[ 3]    1:32[ 1]    2:24[ 7]    0:13[ 2] 
   6. Margus Marrandi           JOKA            EST  1243 00:41.25      0:43( 2)    2:13( 4)    5:11( 7)    6:29( 4)    9:32( 4)   12:40( 4)   15:18( 4)   17:36( 4)   19:46( 5)   20:46( 5)   24:51( 5)   27:34( 5)   30:04( 5)   31:50( 5)   33:11( 5)   35:17( 5)   37:03( 5)   38:52( 6)   41:11( 6)   41:25( 6)  
                                                                        0:43[ 2]    1:30[ 6]    2:58[ 7]    1:18[ 4]    3:03[ 3]    3:08[ 6]    2:38[ 8]    2:18[ 5]    2:10[ 9]    1:00[ 5]    4:05[ 8]    2:43[ 8]    2:30[ 4]    1:46[ 7]    1:21[ 6]    2:06[ 5]    1:46[ 4]    1:49[ 5]    2:19[ 4]    0:14[ 5] 
   7. Marek Atonen              Lehola          EST  1136 00:43.28      1:00(10)    2:38(10)    5:58( 9)    7:31( 9)   11:02( 8)   15:22( 9)   18:13(10)   21:45(10)   23:37(10)   24:37( 9)   27:52( 9)   30:05( 8)   32:23( 8)   33:50( 7)   35:03( 7)   37:12( 7)   38:59( 7)   40:54( 7)   43:13( 7)   43:28( 7)  
                                                                        1:00[10]    1:38[ 9]    3:20[ 9]    1:33[ 7]    3:31[ 8]    4:20[ 9]    2:51[ 9]    3:32[10]    1:52[ 4]    1:00[ 5]    3:15[ 4]    2:13[ 4]    2:18[ 3]    1:27[ 4]    1:13[ 3]    2:09[ 6]    1:47[ 5]    1:55[ 6]    2:19[ 4]    0:15[ 7] 
   8. Heno Ivanov                               EST  5655 00:44.45      0:48( 7)    2:17( 6)    5:33( 8)    7:12( 8)   11:12( 9)   14:24( 7)   16:29( 7)   19:38( 8)   21:36( 7)   22:39( 7)   26:31( 7)   28:59( 7)   32:22( 7)   34:11( 8)   35:34( 8)   37:50( 8)   39:31( 8)   42:06( 8)   44:31( 8)   44:45( 8)  
                                                                        0:48[ 7]    1:29[ 5]    3:16[ 8]    1:39[ 9]    4:00[10]    3:12[ 7]    2:05[ 4]    3:09[ 8]    1:58[ 5]    1:03[ 8]    3:52[ 6]    2:28[ 6]    3:23[10]    1:49[ 8]    1:23[ 8]    2:16[ 8]    1:41[ 1]    2:35[ 9]    2:25[ 8]    0:14[ 5] 
   9. Vallo Vaher               JOKA            EST  2684 00:47.46      0:44( 4)    2:19( 7)    5:10( 6)    6:41( 6)   10:06( 6)   14:31( 8)   16:42( 8)   19:17( 7)   21:57( 8)   22:59( 8)   27:11( 8)   30:37( 9)   33:57( 9)   35:32( 9)   37:01( 9)   39:50( 9)   42:02( 9)   44:46( 9)   47:30( 9)   47:46( 9)  
                                                                        0:44[ 4]    1:35[ 8]    2:51[ 6]    1:31[ 6]    3:25[ 7]    4:25[10]    2:11[ 6]    2:35[ 7]    2:40[10]    1:02[ 7]    4:12[ 9]    3:26[10]    3:20[ 9]    1:35[ 5]    1:29[ 9]    2:49[ 9]    2:12[ 9]    2:44[10]    2:44[ 9]    0:16[ 9] 
  10. Eero Mõttus                               EST  2191 00:49.05      1:01(11)    2:45(11)    6:54(11)    8:30(10)   11:41(10)   15:43(10)   17:51( 9)   21:12( 9)   23:18( 9)   24:42(10)   28:59(10)   31:37(10)   34:11(10)   36:14(10)   37:36(10)   40:34(10)   43:50(10)   46:03(10)   48:50(10)   49:05(10)  
                                                                        1:01[11]    1:44[11]    4:09[11]    1:36[ 8]    3:11[ 4]    4:02[ 8]    2:08[ 5]    3:21[ 9]    2:06[ 8]    1:24[10]    4:17[10]    2:38[ 7]    2:34[ 6]    2:03[ 9]    1:22[ 7]    2:58[10]    3:16[10]    2:13[ 8]    2:47[10]    0:15[ 7] 
      Meelis Mälter             KEKRSK          EST  2850 Puuduv KP     0:47( 6)    2:25( 9)    5:08( 5)  
                                                                        0:47[ 6]    1:38[ 9]    2:43[ 5] 
M40
4730m 15KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus      1.32\152m   2.49\462m   3.81\301m   4.38\244m   5.39\127m   6.54\630m   7.63\585m   8.62\195m   9.75\417m  10.77\211m  11.58\261m   12.46\71m  13.65\425m  14.80\212m  15.97\350m   F.\88m       
   1. Raivo Reiman              West            EST   634 00:31.01      1:06( 2)    3:53( 2)    6:10( 2)    8:02( 2)    8:57( 2)   13:43( 2)   17:16( 2)   18:28( 2)   20:37( 2)   21:46( 2)   23:12( 2)   23:38( 2)   26:36( 2)   28:22( 2)   30:50( 1)   31:01( 1)  
                                                                        1:06[ 2]    2:47[ 2]    2:17[ 5]    1:52[ 1]    0:55[ 3]    4:46[ 1]    3:33[ 1]    1:12[ 2]    2:09[ 3]    1:09[ 3]    1:26[ 1]    0:26[ 1]    2:58[ 1]    1:46[ 2]    2:28[ 1]    0:11[ 2] 
   2. Otārs Putrālis            OK Azimuts      LAT     0 00:31.21      1:04( 1)    3:34( 1)    5:27( 1)    7:20( 1)    8:11( 1)   13:06( 1)   16:43( 1)   17:59( 1)   20:03( 1)   21:08( 1)   22:39( 1)   23:08( 1)   26:15( 1)   28:00( 1)   31:08( 2)   31:21( 2)  
                                                                        1:04[ 1]    2:30[ 1]    1:53[ 1]    1:53[ 2]    0:51[ 1]    4:55[ 2]    3:37[ 2]    1:16[ 4]    2:04[ 2]    1:05[ 2]    1:31[ 3]    0:29[ 2]    3:07[ 2]    1:45[ 1]    3:08[ 2]    0:13[ 4] 
   3. Tõnis Piirisild           Võru            EST 10214 00:33.26      1:28( 5)    4:54( 5)    7:05( 4)    9:00( 4)    9:52( 4)   14:50( 4)   18:47( 3)   19:57( 3)   21:59( 3)   23:03( 3)   24:31( 3)   25:02( 3)   28:11( 3)   30:04( 3)   33:14( 3)   33:26( 3)  
                                                                        1:28[ 5]    3:26[ 4]    2:11[ 3]    1:55[ 3]    0:52[ 2]    4:58[ 3]    3:57[ 3]    1:10[ 1]    2:02[ 1]    1:04[ 1]    1:28[ 2]    0:31[ 4]    3:09[ 3]    1:53[ 3]    3:10[ 3]    0:12[ 3] 
   4. Rein Zaitsev              Peko            EST   493 00:37.21      1:09( 3)    4:18( 3)    6:26( 3)    8:21( 3)    9:21( 3)   14:42( 3)   18:58( 4)   20:10( 4)   22:33( 4)   23:43( 4)   25:19( 4)   25:51( 4)   29:26( 4)   31:40( 4)   37:07( 4)   37:21( 4)  
                                                                        1:09[ 3]    3:09[ 3]    2:08[ 2]    1:55[ 3]    1:00[ 6]    5:21[ 5]    4:16[ 4]    1:12[ 2]    2:23[ 4]    1:10[ 4]    1:36[ 5]    0:32[ 5]    3:35[ 5]    2:14[ 5]    5:27[ 7]    0:14[ 5] 
   5. Martin Aunin                              EST  4889 00:39.43      3:30( 8)    7:26( 8)    9:40( 8)   12:06( 8)   13:04( 6)   18:23( 6)   22:49( 6)   24:15( 6)   26:44( 6)   27:56( 6)   29:31( 6)   30:05( 6)   33:31( 6)   35:43( 5)   39:28( 5)   39:43( 5)  
                                                                        3:30[ 8]    3:56[ 8]    2:14[ 4]    2:26[ 6]    0:58[ 4]    5:19[ 4]    4:26[ 5]    1:26[ 5]    2:29[ 5]    1:12[ 5]    1:35[ 4]    0:34[ 6]    3:26[ 4]    2:12[ 4]    3:45[ 6]    0:15[ 7] 
   6. Sven Rea                  Nõmme           EST  1234 00:40.18      1:19( 4)    4:45( 4)    7:06( 5)    9:27( 5)   10:25( 5)   17:21( 5)   21:54( 5)   23:22( 5)   25:57( 5)   27:16( 5)   29:00( 5)   29:30( 5)   33:25( 5)   36:28( 6)   40:03( 6)   40:18( 6)  
                                                                        1:19[ 4]    3:26[ 4]    2:21[ 6]    2:21[ 5]    0:58[ 4]    6:56[ 7]    4:33[ 6]    1:28[ 6]    2:35[ 6]    1:19[ 6]    1:44[ 6]    0:30[ 3]    3:55[ 6]    3:03[ 6]    3:35[ 4]    0:15[ 7] 
   7. Mart Ostra                Nõmme           EST   642 00:50.18      1:45( 6)    5:14( 6)    9:07( 7)   12:00( 7)   13:18( 7)   21:04( 8)   26:26( 7)   28:15( 7)   31:50( 8)   33:25( 8)   36:15( 8)   36:53( 8)   41:02( 7)   46:24( 7)   50:08( 7)   50:18( 7)  
                                                                        1:45[ 6]    3:29[ 6]    3:53[ 8]    2:53[ 7]    1:18[ 7]    7:46[ 8]    5:22[ 7]    1:49[ 8]    3:35[ 8]    1:35[ 7]    2:50[ 8]    0:38[ 7]    4:09[ 7]    5:22[ 8]    3:44[ 5]    0:10[ 1] 
   8. Enno Lepvalts                             EST  1342 00:57.20      2:03( 7)    5:48( 7)    8:40( 6)   11:33( 6)   14:12( 8)   20:46( 7)   26:42( 8)   28:29( 8)   31:31( 7)   33:12( 7)   35:34( 7)   36:14( 7)   47:49( 8)   51:02( 8)   57:06( 8)   57:20( 8)  
                                                                        2:03[ 7]    3:45[ 7]    2:52[ 7]    2:53[ 7]    2:39[ 8]    6:34[ 6]    5:56[ 8]    1:47[ 7]    3:02[ 7]    1:41[ 8]    2:22[ 7]    0:40[ 8]   11:35[ 8]    3:13[ 7]    6:04[ 8]    0:14[ 5] 
      Grasis Ingus              Auseklis IK     LAT     0 Ei start    
                                                                     
      Urmas Hiielaan            Võru            EST  2167 Ei start    
                                                                     
      Aivar Leht                Okas            EST  5485 Ei start    
                                                                     
M45
3990m 14KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus      1.31\102m   2.76\404m   3.84\367m   4.38\156m   5.47\383m   6.55\298m   7.77\180m   8.75\211m   9.62\417m  10.63\195m  11.58\374m  12.79\289m  13.65\185m  14.97\346m   F.\88m       
   1. Matti Yliluikki           Suomusjärven Si FIN     0 00:27.03      0:41( 1)    3:32( 2)    7:59( 6)    9:02( 5)   11:22( 3)   13:32( 2)   14:35( 2)   15:33( 2)   17:53( 2)   18:58( 2)   21:24( 2)   23:16( 1)   24:37( 1)   26:48( 1)   27:03( 1)  
                                                                        0:41[ 1]    2:51[ 4]    4:27[ 7]    1:03[ 2]    2:20[ 1]    2:10[ 2]    1:03[ 1]    0:58[ 1]    2:20[ 2]    1:05[ 1]    2:26[ 3]    1:52[ 4]    1:21[ 1]    2:11[ 1]    0:15[ 8] 
   2. Aivars Mihailovs          Auseklis        LAT     0 00:27.43      0:47( 2)    3:12( 1)    5:52( 1)    6:54( 1)    9:42( 1)   12:20( 1)   13:47( 1)   15:01( 1)   17:17( 1)   18:33( 1)   20:56( 1)   23:18( 2)   24:59( 2)   27:29( 2)   27:43( 2)  
                                                                        0:47[ 2]    2:25[ 1]    2:40[ 1]    1:02[ 1]    2:48[ 2]    2:38[ 4]    1:27[ 6]    1:14[ 2]    2:16[ 1]    1:16[ 2]    2:23[ 2]    2:22[11]    1:41[ 4]    2:30[ 3]    0:14[ 3] 
   3. Einar Luup                Võru            EST  1840 00:28.32      1:09( 9)    4:08( 6)    7:15( 4)    8:38( 4)   11:39( 4)   13:47( 3)   15:12( 3)   16:29( 3)   18:52( 3)   20:09( 3)   22:39( 3)   24:17( 3)   25:55( 3)   28:19( 3)   28:32( 3)  
                                                                        1:09[ 9]    2:59[ 5]    3:07[ 4]    1:23[ 4]    3:01[ 4]    2:08[ 1]    1:25[ 4]    1:17[ 5]    2:23[ 3]    1:17[ 3]    2:30[ 5]    1:38[ 1]    1:38[ 3]    2:24[ 2]    0:13[ 2] 
   4. Meelis Zimmermann         Kape            EST  2000 00:29.07      0:56( 7)    3:41( 3)    6:39( 2)    8:08( 2)   11:03( 2)   13:57( 5)   15:18( 4)   16:33( 4)   18:56( 4)   20:31( 4)   22:58( 4)   24:43( 4)   26:20( 4)   28:53( 4)   29:07( 4)  
                                                                        0:56[ 7]    2:45[ 2]    2:58[ 3]    1:29[ 7]    2:55[ 3]    2:54[ 8]    1:21[ 2]    1:15[ 3]    2:23[ 3]    1:35[ 8]    2:27[ 4]    1:45[ 2]    1:37[ 2]    2:33[ 4]    0:14[ 3] 
   5. Taivo Tali                KEKRSK          EST  1152 00:31.54      0:54( 4)    4:21( 7)    7:02( 3)    8:28( 3)   11:42( 5)   13:53( 4)   15:18( 4)   16:34( 5)   19:12( 5)   20:45( 5)   23:01( 5)   24:50( 5)   28:59( 5)   31:40( 5)   31:54( 5)  
                                                                        0:54[ 4]    3:27[10]    2:41[ 2]    1:26[ 5]    3:14[ 6]    2:11[ 3]    1:25[ 4]    1:16[ 4]    2:38[ 6]    1:33[ 7]    2:16[ 1]    1:49[ 3]    4:09[13]    2:41[ 6]    0:14[ 3] 
   6. Janis Lucans                              LAT     0 00:33.06      1:35(12)    4:23( 8)    7:47( 5)    9:29( 6)   12:32( 6)   16:26( 6)   17:50( 6)   19:18( 6)   21:48( 6)   23:18( 6)   26:04( 6)   28:11( 6)   30:12( 6)   32:51( 6)   33:06( 6)  
                                                                        1:35[12]    2:48[ 3]    3:24[ 5]    1:42[ 9]    3:03[ 5]    3:54[13]    1:24[ 3]    1:28[ 9]    2:30[ 5]    1:30[ 6]    2:46[ 7]    2:07[ 8]    2:01[ 7]    2:39[ 5]    0:15[ 8] 
   7. Johan Alenius             IFK Lidingö     SWE  7149 00:38.21      0:55( 5)    4:05( 5)   11:13(11)   12:45( 9)   16:46( 9)   19:28( 9)   21:08( 9)   22:26( 9)   25:11( 9)   26:39( 8)   30:10( 8)   32:05( 8)   34:58( 8)   38:05( 7)   38:21( 7)  
                                                                        0:55[ 5]    3:10[ 9]    7:08[12]    1:32[ 8]    4:01[11]    2:42[ 5]    1:40[ 7]    1:18[ 6]    2:45[ 7]    1:28[ 5]    3:31[10]    1:55[ 5]    2:53[ 9]    3:07[ 8]    0:16[11] 
   8. Tõnu Lauter               Lauter Team     EST  3822 00:38.29      0:56( 7)    4:47(11)   11:12(10)   13:09(10)   16:48(10)   20:11(10)   22:10(10)   23:40(10)   27:16(10)   28:43(10)   31:28(10)   33:27(10)   35:25( 9)   38:15( 8)   38:29( 8)  
                                                                        0:56[ 7]    3:51[12]    6:25[11]    1:57[11]    3:39[ 8]    3:23[ 9]    1:59[13]    1:30[10]    3:36[11]    1:27[ 4]    2:45[ 6]    1:59[ 7]    1:58[ 5]    2:50[ 7]    0:14[ 3] 
   9. Andy Karjus               Võru            EST  6043 00:38.43      1:53(13)    5:01(12)    9:56( 8)   11:01( 8)   14:21( 7)   17:07( 7)   18:47( 7)   20:13( 7)   23:23( 7)   26:18( 7)   29:31( 7)   31:51( 7)   33:51( 7)   38:29( 9)   38:43( 9)  
                                                                        1:53[13]    3:08[ 8]    4:55[ 8]    1:05[ 3]    3:20[ 7]    2:46[ 6]    1:40[ 7]    1:26[ 8]    3:10[ 8]    2:55[12]    3:13[ 9]    2:20[10]    2:00[ 6]    4:38[11]    0:14[ 3] 
  10. Raivo Panker              Mercury         EST  2685 00:40.18      0:48( 3)    3:52( 4)    8:02( 7)    9:30( 7)   15:02( 8)   18:25( 8)   20:21( 8)   21:41( 8)   24:51( 8)   27:18( 9)   30:25( 9)   32:23( 9)   36:15(10)   40:06(10)   40:18(10)  
                                                                        0:48[ 3]    3:04[ 6]    4:10[ 6]    1:28[ 6]    5:32[13]    3:23[ 9]    1:56[11]    1:20[ 7]    3:10[ 8]    2:27[10]    3:07[ 8]    1:58[ 6]    3:52[12]    3:51[ 9]    0:12[ 1] 
  11. Toomas Telgma             Voller          EST  5919 00:47.05      1:19(10)    4:26( 9)   11:50(12)   13:41(11)   17:27(11)   21:04(11)   22:54(11)   24:42(11)   28:04(11)   30:41(11)   34:21(11)   36:37(11)   40:26(11)   46:48(11)   47:05(11)  
                                                                        1:19[10]    3:07[ 7]    7:24[13]    1:51[10]    3:46[ 9]    3:37[11]    1:50[10]    1:48[12]    3:22[10]    2:37[11]    3:40[12]    2:16[ 9]    3:49[11]    6:22[13]    0:17[12] 
  12. Matis Märtson             Novaator        EST 14771 00:55.32      1:19(10)    6:14(13)   12:38(13)   23:02(13)   26:58(13)   30:37(13)   32:34(13)   34:29(13)   39:14(13)   41:27(12)   45:03(12)   48:08(12)   50:24(12)   55:12(12)   55:32(12)  
                                                                        1:19[10]    4:55[13]    6:24[10]   10:24[13]    3:56[10]    3:39[12]    1:57[12]    1:55[13]    4:45[12]    2:13[ 9]    3:36[11]    3:05[13]    2:16[ 8]    4:48[12]    0:20[13] 
  13. Indrek Jentson            Kape            EST  4381 00:58.41      0:55( 5)    4:44(10)   10:19( 9)   17:52(12)   22:57(12)   25:49(12)   27:35(12)   29:12(12)   37:51(12)   43:20(13)   48:38(13)   51:40(13)   54:34(13)   58:26(13)   58:41(13)  
                                                                        0:55[ 5]    3:49[11]    5:35[ 9]    7:33[12]    5:05[12]    2:52[ 7]    1:46[ 9]    1:37[11]    8:39[13]    5:29[13]    5:18[13]    3:02[12]    2:54[10]    3:52[10]    0:15[ 8] 
      Per Ögren                 Club Bergnäsets SWE     0 Ei start    
                                                                     
      Raivo Pellja              JOKA            EST   108 Ei start    
                                                                     
M50
4040m 15KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus      1.82\189m   2.33\141m   3.76\285m   4.84\367m   5.74\506m   6.55\283m    7.54\95m   8.77\130m   9.57\209m  10.59\269m  11.62\206m  12.46\458m  13.79\283m  14.65\185m  15.97\346m   F.\88m       
   1. Tiit Tali                 Ilves           EST   303 00:26.21      1:14( 2)    2:01( 1)    4:09( 1)    7:13( 2)   10:21( 1)   11:53( 1)   12:56( 1)   13:35( 1)   14:40( 1)   16:22( 1)   17:27( 1)   20:05( 1)   21:59( 1)   23:35( 1)   26:07( 1)   26:21( 1)  
                                                                        1:14[ 2]    0:47[ 1]    2:08[ 1]    3:04[ 2]    3:08[ 1]    1:32[ 1]    1:03[ 4]    0:39[ 2]    1:05[ 1]    1:42[ 2]    1:05[ 1]    2:38[ 1]    1:54[ 3]    1:36[ 2]    2:32[ 1]    0:14[ 2] 
   2. Sergey Iudov              CKO RUS         RUS     0 00:30.12      1:19( 5)    2:11( 3)    4:38( 4)    8:19( 3)   12:28( 4)   14:02( 2)   15:00( 2)   15:45( 2)   16:56( 2)   18:47( 2)   20:00( 2)   22:55( 2)   24:50( 2)   27:04( 2)   29:53( 2)   30:12( 2)  
                                                                        1:19[ 5]    0:52[ 2]    2:27[ 4]    3:41[ 4]    4:09[ 5]    1:34[ 2]    0:58[ 3]    0:45[ 4]    1:11[ 3]    1:51[ 4]    1:13[ 4]    2:55[ 3]    1:55[ 4]    2:14[ 5]    2:49[ 3]    0:19[10] 
   3. Andrus Rämmann            Koop            EST 11806 00:32.32      1:16( 3)    2:13( 5)    4:42( 5)    8:36( 4)   12:19( 3)   14:50( 3)   15:40( 3)   16:31( 3)   17:43( 3)   19:34( 3)   20:54( 3)   24:11( 3)   26:08( 3)   29:07( 3)   32:15( 3)   32:32( 3)  
                                                                        1:16[ 3]    0:57[ 6]    2:29[ 5]    3:54[ 5]    3:43[ 3]    2:31[ 7]    0:50[ 1]    0:51[ 9]    1:12[ 4]    1:51[ 4]    1:20[ 7]    3:17[ 5]    1:57[ 6]    2:59[ 9]    3:08[ 7]    0:17[ 9] 
   4. Toomas Tarve              Kobras          EST  5931 00:33.37      1:18( 4)    2:11( 3)    4:21( 3)   10:40( 9)   14:15( 8)   16:20( 7)   17:13( 5)   17:59( 5)   19:19( 5)   21:24( 5)   23:16( 5)   26:18( 5)   28:14( 5)   30:33( 5)   33:23( 4)   33:37( 4)  
                                                                        1:18[ 4]    0:53[ 3]    2:10[ 2]    6:19[10]    3:35[ 2]    2:05[ 6]    0:53[ 2]    0:46[ 5]    1:20[ 8]    2:05[ 9]    1:52[10]    3:02[ 4]    1:56[ 5]    2:19[ 7]    2:50[ 4]    0:14[ 2] 
   5. Tõnu Ilves                Kape            EST  2013 00:34.05      1:08( 1)    2:04( 2)    4:15( 2)    7:07( 1)   12:01( 2)   14:53( 4)   17:29( 6)   18:07( 6)   19:23( 6)   20:58( 4)   22:09( 4)   26:12( 4)   27:53( 4)   30:04( 4)   33:49( 5)   34:05( 5)  
                                                                        1:08[ 1]    0:56[ 4]    2:11[ 3]    2:52[ 1]    4:54[10]    2:52[ 8]    2:36[11]    0:38[ 1]    1:16[ 6]    1:35[ 1]    1:11[ 3]    4:03[10]    1:41[ 1]    2:11[ 4]    3:45[11]    0:16[ 7] 
   6. Raul Olesk                Kobras          EST  2012 00:34.10      1:30(10)    2:32(10)    5:25( 9)    9:01( 5)   13:50( 6)   15:47( 5)   16:57( 4)   17:55( 4)   19:17( 4)   21:30( 6)   23:21( 6)   26:39( 6)   28:48( 6)   30:45( 6)   33:54( 6)   34:10( 6)  
                                                                        1:30[10]    1:02[ 9]    2:53[ 9]    3:36[ 3]    4:49[ 9]    1:57[ 5]    1:10[ 5]    0:58[10]    1:22[ 9]    2:13[10]    1:51[ 9]    3:18[ 6]    2:09[ 8]    1:57[ 3]    3:09[ 8]    0:16[ 7] 
   7. Gureev Maxim              Mile-Sport      RUS     0 00:34.38      1:23( 6)    2:24( 7)    5:26(10)   10:00( 8)   14:17( 9)   16:08( 6)   17:46( 7)   18:35( 7)   20:21( 7)   22:20( 7)   23:38( 7)   27:06( 7)   29:12( 7)   31:27( 7)   34:24( 7)   34:38( 7)  
                                                                        1:23[ 6]    1:01[ 8]    3:02[10]    4:34[ 8]    4:17[ 7]    1:51[ 4]    1:38[10]    0:49[ 6]    1:46[11]    1:59[ 7]    1:18[ 5]    3:28[ 8]    2:06[ 7]    2:15[ 6]    2:57[ 5]    0:14[ 2] 
   8. Urmas Sulaoja             Jõhvikas        EST  2401 00:35.19      1:23( 6)    2:20( 6)    4:51( 6)    9:25( 7)   13:38( 5)   20:04(11)   21:31(11)   22:10(11)   23:16(10)   25:01(10)   26:07(10)   28:46(10)   30:31( 9)   32:03( 8)   35:04( 8)   35:19( 8)  
                                                                        1:23[ 6]    0:57[ 6]    2:31[ 7]    4:34[ 8]    4:13[ 6]    6:26[11]    1:27[ 8]    0:39[ 2]    1:06[ 2]    1:45[ 3]    1:06[ 2]    2:39[ 2]    1:45[ 2]    1:32[ 1]    3:01[ 6]    0:15[ 5] 
   9. Raul Laas                 JOKA            EST  5372 00:36.33      1:28( 8)    2:24( 7)    5:08( 8)   12:26(11)   16:28(11)   18:10( 9)   19:39( 9)   20:28( 9)   21:42( 9)   23:41( 9)   24:59( 9)   28:25( 9)   30:42(10)   33:46( 9)   36:22( 9)   36:33( 9)  
                                                                        1:28[ 8]    0:56[ 4]    2:44[ 8]    7:18[11]    4:02[ 4]    1:42[ 3]    1:29[ 9]    0:49[ 6]    1:14[ 5]    1:59[ 7]    1:18[ 5]    3:26[ 7]    2:17[ 9]    3:04[10]    2:36[ 2]    0:11[ 1] 
  10. Dmitriy Binogradov        Mile-Sport      RUS     0 00:38.10      1:29( 9)    2:31( 9)    5:00( 7)    9:18( 6)   14:03( 7)   16:58( 8)   18:23( 8)   19:13( 8)   20:30( 8)   22:28( 8)   24:04( 8)   27:50( 8)   30:24( 8)   34:43(10)   37:55(10)   38:10(10)  
                                                                        1:29[ 9]    1:02[ 9]    2:29[ 5]    4:18[ 7]    4:45[ 8]    2:55[ 9]    1:25[ 7]    0:50[ 8]    1:17[ 7]    1:58[ 6]    1:36[ 8]    3:46[ 9]    2:34[11]    4:19[11]    3:12[ 9]    0:15[ 5] 
  11. Viesturs Lucans                           LAT     0 00:41.10      2:05(11)    3:13(11)    7:24(11)   11:19(10)   16:19(10)   19:27(10)   20:51(10)   21:50(10)   23:33(11)   26:07(11)   28:14(11)   32:23(11)   34:51(11)   37:33(11)   40:51(11)   41:10(11)  
                                                                        2:05[11]    1:08[11]    4:11[11]    3:55[ 6]    5:00[11]    3:08[10]    1:24[ 6]    0:59[11]    1:43[10]    2:34[11]    2:07[11]    4:09[11]    2:28[10]    2:42[ 8]    3:18[10]    0:19[10] 
M55
4040m 15KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus      1.82\189m   2.33\141m   3.76\285m   4.84\367m   5.74\506m   6.55\283m    7.54\95m   8.77\130m   9.57\209m  10.59\269m  11.62\206m  12.46\458m  13.79\283m  14.65\185m  15.97\346m   F.\88m       
   1. Juris Kokins              OK Meridiāns    LAT     0 00:27.57      1:11( 1)    1:56( 1)    4:03( 1)    7:48( 1)   11:15( 1)   12:47( 1)   13:41( 1)   14:20( 1)   15:29( 1)   17:14( 1)   18:31( 1)   21:34( 1)   23:22( 1)   25:03( 1)   27:42( 1)   27:57( 1)  
                                                                        1:11[ 1]    0:45[ 1]    2:07[ 1]    3:45[ 5]    3:27[ 1]    1:32[ 1]    0:54[ 1]    0:39[ 1]    1:09[ 2]    1:45[ 1]    1:17[ 2]    3:03[ 1]    1:48[ 1]    1:41[ 1]    2:39[ 2]    0:15[ 3] 
   2. Kaljo Julge               Kape            EST  1310 00:30.26      1:16( 2)    2:14( 2)    5:09( 5)    8:43( 4)   12:11( 2)   13:52( 2)   15:05( 3)   15:52( 3)   17:00( 2)   18:49( 2)   20:00( 2)   23:03( 2)   24:54( 2)   27:40( 3)   30:13( 2)   30:26( 2)  
                                                                        1:16[ 2]    0:58[ 6]    2:55[ 7]    3:34[ 3]    3:28[ 2]    1:41[ 2]    1:13[ 4]    0:47[ 3]    1:08[ 1]    1:49[ 2]    1:11[ 1]    3:03[ 1]    1:51[ 2]    2:46[ 8]    2:33[ 1]    0:13[ 1] 
   3. Rein Rooni                Orvand          EST   240 00:30.32      1:23( 3)    2:19( 3)    4:48( 2)    8:16( 3)   12:12( 3)   14:01( 3)   15:03( 2)   15:51( 2)   17:06( 3)   19:04( 3)   20:23( 3)   23:38( 3)   25:35( 3)   27:24( 2)   30:18( 3)   30:32( 3)  
                                                                        1:23[ 3]    0:56[ 4]    2:29[ 3]    3:28[ 2]    3:56[ 3]    1:49[ 3]    1:02[ 2]    0:48[ 5]    1:15[ 3]    1:58[ 3]    1:19[ 3]    3:15[ 3]    1:57[ 3]    1:49[ 2]    2:54[ 3]    0:14[ 2] 
   4. Paul Poopuu               JOKA            EST   361 00:33.38      1:37( 7)    2:33( 7)    5:19( 6)    9:21( 5)   13:41( 5)   15:36( 4)   17:00( 4)   17:47( 4)   19:09( 4)   21:13( 4)   22:34( 4)   26:10( 4)   28:20( 4)   30:25( 4)   33:23( 4)   33:38( 4)  
                                                                        1:37[ 7]    0:56[ 4]    2:46[ 6]    4:02[ 8]    4:20[ 4]    1:55[ 4]    1:24[ 6]    0:47[ 3]    1:22[ 6]    2:04[ 5]    1:21[ 5]    3:36[ 4]    2:10[ 6]    2:05[ 5]    2:58[ 4]    0:15[ 3] 
   5. Tõnu Taal                 JOKA            EST   224 00:35.21      1:33( 6)    2:27( 5)    4:53( 4)    8:14( 2)   13:39( 4)   15:49( 5)   17:27( 5)   18:15( 5)   19:44( 5)   21:57( 5)   23:19( 5)   27:13( 5)   29:21( 5)   31:48( 5)   35:03( 5)   35:21( 5)  
                                                                        1:33[ 6]    0:54[ 2]    2:26[ 2]    3:21[ 1]    5:25[10]    2:10[ 8]    1:38[11]    0:48[ 5]    1:29[ 8]    2:13[ 7]    1:22[ 6]    3:54[ 7]    2:08[ 5]    2:27[ 7]    3:15[ 6]    0:18[ 6] 
   6. Uldis Bertuks             Alūksne-Ape OK  LAT     0 00:37.24      1:46( 9)    2:49( 8)    6:21( 9)   10:13( 7)   15:00( 7)   17:17( 7)   18:48( 7)   19:48( 7)   21:21( 9)   23:36( 9)   25:08( 8)   29:06( 8)   31:29( 8)   33:30( 6)   37:04( 6)   37:24( 6)  
                                                                        1:46[ 9]    1:03[ 8]    3:32[11]    3:52[ 7]    4:47[ 8]    2:17[10]    1:31[ 9]    1:00[10]    1:33[10]    2:15[ 8]    1:32[10]    3:58[10]    2:23[ 9]    2:01[ 3]    3:34[10]    0:20[10] 
   7. Sulev Tuude               West            EST  4197 00:37.47      1:42( 8)    3:02( 9)    5:46( 7)    9:35( 6)   14:04( 6)   16:08( 6)   17:38( 6)   19:53( 9)   21:14( 7)   23:30( 8)   25:12( 9)   29:09( 9)   32:09( 9)   34:13( 7)   37:28( 7)   37:47( 7)  
                                                                        1:42[ 8]    1:20[11]    2:44[ 5]    3:49[ 6]    4:29[ 5]    2:04[ 6]    1:30[ 8]    2:15[11]    1:21[ 5]    2:16[ 9]    1:42[11]    3:57[ 9]    3:00[11]    2:04[ 4]    3:15[ 6]    0:19[ 9] 
   8. Jaan Ainelo               Ilves           EST  4525 00:38.26      1:30( 5)    2:31( 6)    5:47( 8)   10:22( 8)   15:26(10)   17:28( 8)   18:54( 8)   19:49( 8)   21:17( 8)   23:16( 7)   24:40( 7)   28:26( 7)   30:32( 7)   34:56( 8)   38:08( 8)   38:26( 8)  
                                                                        1:30[ 5]    1:01[ 7]    3:16[10]    4:35[ 9]    5:04[ 9]    2:02[ 5]    1:26[ 7]    0:55[ 9]    1:28[ 7]    1:59[ 4]    1:24[ 8]    3:46[ 6]    2:06[ 4]    4:24[ 9]    3:12[ 5]    0:18[ 6] 
   9. Aimur Raudsepp            JOKA            EST    70 00:39.35      2:05(10)    3:09(10)    6:22(10)   12:17(11)   17:43(11)   19:47(11)   21:24(11)   22:18(11)   23:48(11)   26:05(11)   27:27(11)   31:22(11)   33:37(11)   35:54( 9)   39:15( 9)   39:35( 9)  
                                                                        2:05[10]    1:04[ 9]    3:13[ 8]    5:55[10]    5:26[11]    2:04[ 6]    1:37[10]    0:54[ 8]    1:30[ 9]    2:17[10]    1:22[ 6]    3:55[ 8]    2:15[ 7]    2:17[ 6]    3:21[ 8]    0:20[10] 
  10. Udo Lüüs                  Ilves           EST   128 00:40.44      1:24( 4)    2:19( 3)    4:49( 3)   10:46(10)   15:22( 9)   17:38( 9)   18:54( 8)   19:39( 6)   20:55( 6)   23:00( 6)   24:20( 6)   27:57( 6)   30:16( 6)   36:31(10)   40:27(10)   40:44(10)  
                                                                        1:24[ 4]    0:55[ 3]    2:30[ 4]    5:57[11]    4:36[ 7]    2:16[ 9]    1:16[ 5]    0:45[ 2]    1:16[ 4]    2:05[ 6]    1:20[ 4]    3:37[ 5]    2:19[ 8]    6:15[11]    3:56[11]    0:17[ 5] 
  11. Ahto Karu                 JOKA            EST   884 00:42.19      2:44(11)    3:55(11)    7:08(11)   10:45( 9)   15:15( 8)   18:15(10)   19:23(10)   20:13(10)   21:46(10)   24:28(10)   25:59(10)   30:24(10)   32:50(10)   38:34(11)   42:01(11)   42:19(11)  
                                                                        2:44[11]    1:11[10]    3:13[ 8]    3:37[ 4]    4:30[ 6]    3:00[11]    1:08[ 3]    0:50[ 7]    1:33[10]    2:42[11]    1:31[ 9]    4:25[11]    2:26[10]    5:44[10]    3:27[ 9]    0:18[ 6] 
      Kalmer Keevend            JOKA            EST    73 Ei start    
                                                                     
      Tauno Kure                Kape            EST   728 Ei start    
                                                                     
      Tõnu Sikkal               Kobras          EST   704 Ei start    
                                                                     
M60
3510m 14KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus      1.82\154m   2.31\158m   3.49\488m   4.48\116m   5.74\157m   6.54\275m    7.56\75m   8.75\279m   9.59\332m  10.62\206m  11.60\407m  12.79\336m  13.67\206m  14.97\230m   F.\88m       
   1. Rein Kriks                Rakv            EST  1823 00:27.51      1:38( 4)    2:55( 4)    6:32( 1)    7:32( 1)    8:47( 1)   11:09( 1)   11:42( 1)   13:36( 1)   16:13( 1)   17:37( 1)   20:39( 1)   23:21( 1)   25:44( 1)   27:34( 1)   27:51( 1)  
                                                                        1:38[ 4]    1:17[ 5]    3:37[ 2]    1:00[ 4]    1:15[ 3]    2:22[ 1]    0:33[ 6]    1:54[ 2]    2:37[ 2]    1:24[ 2]    3:02[ 4]    2:42[ 3]    2:23[ 4]    1:50[ 3]    0:17[ 4] 
   2. Jüri Rokko                SK RT           EST  1240 00:28.10      1:36( 3)    2:47( 1)    6:58( 5)    8:04( 5)    9:22( 5)   12:00( 4)   12:28( 4)   14:18( 3)   16:46( 3)   18:15( 3)   21:08( 2)   23:32( 2)   25:57( 2)   27:54( 2)   28:10( 2)  
                                                                        1:36[ 3]    1:11[ 1]    4:11[ 9]    1:06[ 6]    1:18[ 5]    2:38[ 5]    0:28[ 1]    1:50[ 1]    2:28[ 1]    1:29[ 4]    2:53[ 1]    2:24[ 1]    2:25[ 5]    1:57[ 5]    0:16[ 2] 
   3. Madis Oras                Ilves           EST   143 00:28.23      1:25( 1)    3:19( 8)    6:42( 3)    7:37( 2)    9:06( 2)   11:30( 2)   12:00( 2)   13:58( 2)   16:37( 2)   18:13( 2)   21:19( 3)   24:05( 3)   26:12( 3)   28:05( 3)   28:23( 3)  
                                                                        1:25[ 1]    1:54[10]    3:23[ 1]    0:55[ 1]    1:29[ 9]    2:24[ 2]    0:30[ 2]    1:58[ 3]    2:39[ 4]    1:36[ 6]    3:06[ 7]    2:46[ 4]    2:07[ 1]    1:53[ 4]    0:18[ 7] 
   4. Koit Paasma               Lehola          EST    83 00:29.15      1:53( 8)    3:15( 7)    7:20( 6)    8:16( 6)    9:26( 6)   12:03( 5)   12:39( 5)   14:37( 4)   17:38( 5)   19:02( 5)   22:05( 5)   24:56( 5)   27:15( 5)   28:59( 4)   29:15( 4)  
                                                                        1:53[ 8]    1:22[ 7]    4:05[ 6]    0:56[ 2]    1:10[ 1]    2:37[ 4]    0:36[ 8]    1:58[ 3]    3:01[ 8]    1:24[ 2]    3:03[ 6]    2:51[ 6]    2:19[ 2]    1:44[ 1]    0:16[ 2] 
   5. Lembit Nöps               Ilves           EST  1100 00:31.01      1:38( 4)    2:54( 3)    6:39( 2)    7:54( 4)    9:06( 2)   11:51( 3)   12:21( 3)   14:42( 5)   17:31( 4)   18:45( 4)   21:41( 4)   24:22( 4)   26:51( 4)   30:44( 5)   31:01( 5)  
                                                                        1:38[ 4]    1:16[ 4]    3:45[ 3]    1:15[ 9]    1:12[ 2]    2:45[ 6]    0:30[ 2]    2:21[ 7]    2:49[ 6]    1:14[ 1]    2:56[ 2]    2:41[ 2]    2:29[ 8]    3:53[11]    0:17[ 4] 
   6. Rein Hanstein             Okas            EST  3277 00:31.06      2:17(11)    3:38( 9)    7:47( 7)    8:55( 7)   10:24( 8)   13:09( 6)   13:45( 6)   16:19( 6)   18:56( 6)   20:36( 6)   23:38( 6)   26:28( 6)   28:53( 6)   30:53( 6)   31:06( 6)  
                                                                        2:17[11]    1:21[ 6]    4:09[ 7]    1:08[ 7]    1:29[ 9]    2:45[ 6]    0:36[ 8]    2:34[ 9]    2:37[ 2]    1:40[ 7]    3:02[ 4]    2:50[ 5]    2:25[ 5]    2:00[ 7]    0:13[ 1] 
   7. Heini Tammik              Kape            EST  1311 00:32.03      2:26(12)    3:49(10)    7:52( 8)    8:55( 7)   10:16( 7)   14:00( 7)   14:30( 7)   16:34( 7)   19:24( 7)   20:55( 7)   24:23( 7)   27:39( 7)   29:58( 7)   31:44( 7)   32:03( 7)  
                                                                        2:26[12]    1:23[ 8]    4:03[ 5]    1:03[ 5]    1:21[ 6]    3:44[ 9]    0:30[ 2]    2:04[ 5]    2:50[ 7]    1:31[ 5]    3:28[ 8]    3:16[ 9]    2:19[ 2]    1:46[ 2]    0:19[ 9] 
   8. Ago Käis                  Kobras          EST  4314 00:35.57     35:57(14)  
                                                                               - 
   9. Toomas Naelapää           KEKRSK          EST  2851 00:41.14      2:13(10)    4:29(12)   10:54(11)   12:15(11)   14:05(11)   18:18( 8)   18:59( 8)   21:45( 8)   25:14( 8)   27:49( 9)   32:24( 9)   36:07( 9)   38:46( 8)   40:56( 8)   41:14( 8)  
                                                                        2:13[10]    2:16[12]    6:25[11]    1:21[12]    1:50[13]    4:13[10]    0:41[11]    2:46[10]    3:29[ 9]    2:35[11]    4:35[11]    3:43[11]    2:39[ 9]    2:10[ 9]    0:18[ 7] 
  10. Anti Parik                Otepää SK       EST  2984 00:41.50      1:35( 2)    2:50( 2)   15:47(13)   16:58(13)   18:28(13)   20:56(11)   21:27(11)   26:23(11)   29:02(10)   31:17(10)   34:18(10)   37:09(10)   39:34( 9)   41:31( 9)   41:50( 9)  
                                                                        1:35[ 2]    1:15[ 3]   12:57[13]    1:11[ 8]    1:30[11]    2:28[ 3]    0:31[ 5]    4:56[11]    2:39[ 4]    2:15[10]    3:01[ 3]    2:51[ 6]    2:25[ 5]    1:57[ 5]    0:19[ 9] 
  11. Rein Prank                Kape            EST   708 00:44.34      2:30(13)    6:18(13)   12:49(12)   14:22(12)   15:45(12)   19:00( 9)   19:37( 9)   22:03( 9)   25:32( 9)   27:24( 8)   30:59( 8)   34:06( 8)   41:55(10)   44:11(10)   44:34(10)  
                                                                        2:30[13]    3:48[13]    6:31[12]    1:33[13]    1:23[ 7]    3:15[ 8]    0:37[10]    2:26[ 8]    3:29[ 9]    1:52[ 8]    3:35[10]    3:07[ 8]    7:49[10]    2:16[10]    0:23[11] 
  12. Tiit Ploompuu             Jõhvikas        EST  3512 00:57.58      2:04( 9)    4:18(11)    8:28(10)    9:45(10)   11:02( 9)   19:47(10)   20:20(10)   22:39(10)   37:02(11)   39:02(11)   42:32(11)   45:52(11)   55:39(11)   57:41(11)   57:58(11)  
                                                                        2:04[ 9]    2:14[11]    4:10[ 8]    1:17[10]    1:17[ 4]    8:45[11]    0:33[ 6]    2:19[ 6]   14:23[11]    2:00[ 9]    3:30[ 9]    3:20[10]    9:47[11]    2:02[ 8]    0:17[ 4] 
      Riho Männi                Lehola          EST   902 Puuduv KP     1:43( 6)    2:57( 5)    6:47( 4)    7:46( 3)    9:13( 4)  
                                                                        1:43[ 6]    1:14[ 2]    3:50[ 4]    0:59[ 3]    1:27[ 8] 
      Ilmar Kirjanen            TAOK            EST   411 Puuduv KP     1:43( 6)    3:13( 6)    8:14( 9)    9:31( 9)   11:18(10)  
                                                                        1:43[ 6]    1:30[ 9]    5:01[10]    1:17[10]    1:47[12] 
M65
3140m 12KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus      1.34\102m   2.33\224m   3.81\519m   4.38\244m   5.47\383m   6.74\311m   7.54\275m    8.56\75m   9.58\219m  10.52\271m  11.78\160m  12.97\267m   F.\88m       
   1. Tiit Tatter               TON             EST    66 00:26.52      1:30( 6)    2:52( 3)    8:19( 6)   10:36( 4)   15:16( 6)   17:45( 3)   19:52( 1)   20:18( 1)   21:59( 1)   23:31( 1)   24:38( 1)   26:37( 1)   26:52( 1)  
                                                                        1:30[ 6]    1:22[ 1]    5:27[ 6]    2:17[ 1]    4:40[ 4]    2:29[ 1]    2:07[ 1]    0:26[ 1]    1:41[ 1]    1:32[ 1]    1:07[ 2]    1:59[ 1]    0:15[ 1] 
   2. Rafael Gordon             West            EST   239 00:27.59      1:17( 1)    2:40( 1)    8:03( 4)   10:40( 5)   14:12( 2)   17:09( 2)   19:54( 2)   20:25( 2)   22:23( 2)   24:02( 2)   25:32( 3)   27:42( 2)   27:59( 2)  
                                                                        1:17[ 1]    1:23[ 2]    5:23[ 5]    2:37[ 4]    3:32[ 2]    2:57[ 5]    2:45[ 4]    0:31[ 2]    1:58[ 3]    1:39[ 3]    1:30[ 6]    2:10[ 2]    0:17[ 3] 
   3. Jouko Visa                Suomusjärven Si FIN     0 00:29.31      1:23( 5)    2:56( 5)    8:11( 5)   10:48( 6)   15:11( 3)   17:58( 5)   20:23( 4)   21:04( 4)   23:06( 4)   24:49( 4)   26:07( 4)   29:14( 3)   29:31( 3)  
                                                                        1:23[ 5]    1:33[ 6]    5:15[ 4]    2:37[ 4]    4:23[ 3]    2:47[ 4]    2:25[ 3]    0:41[10]    2:02[ 4]    1:43[ 4]    1:18[ 4]    3:07[ 7]    0:17[ 3] 
   4. Ülo Vainura               Tammed          EST   188 00:30.21      1:32( 7)    3:02( 6)    7:57( 3)   10:26( 3)   15:14( 5)   18:14( 6)   21:58( 5)   22:29( 5)   24:31( 5)   26:26( 5)   27:42( 5)   30:03( 4)   30:21( 4)  
                                                                        1:32[ 7]    1:30[ 4]    4:55[ 3]    2:29[ 3]    4:48[ 6]    3:00[ 6]    3:44[11]    0:31[ 2]    2:02[ 4]    1:55[ 6]    1:16[ 3]    2:21[ 3]    0:18[ 7] 
   5. Väino Aul                 Jõhvikas        EST   936 00:33.34      1:21( 2)    2:52( 3)    7:22( 1)   10:09( 2)   15:11( 3)   17:52( 4)   20:10( 3)   20:44( 3)   22:32( 3)   24:04( 3)   25:10( 2)   33:17( 5)   33:34( 5)  
                                                                        1:21[ 2]    1:31[ 5]    4:30[ 1]    2:47[ 6]    5:02[ 7]    2:41[ 3]    2:18[ 2]    0:34[ 5]    1:48[ 2]    1:32[ 1]    1:06[ 1]    8:07[12]    0:17[ 3] 
   6. Kalju Toomas              JOKA            EST   228 00:35.42      1:34( 8)    3:23( 8)    9:47( 7)   12:55( 7)   17:42( 7)   22:52( 8)   26:16( 6)   26:53( 6)   29:12( 6)   31:06( 6)   32:33( 6)   35:27( 6)   35:42( 6)  
                                                                        1:34[ 8]    1:49[ 8]    6:24[ 7]    3:08[ 7]    4:47[ 5]    5:10[13]    3:24[ 7]    0:37[ 8]    2:19[ 7]    1:54[ 5]    1:27[ 5]    2:54[ 4]    0:15[ 1] 
   7. Enn Aedna                 West            EST  2505 00:36.41      1:51(13)    3:42(11)   10:29(11)   13:41( 9)   19:08( 9)   22:38( 7)   26:19( 7)   26:55( 7)   29:21( 8)   31:47( 7)   33:18( 7)   36:22( 7)   36:41( 7)  
                                                                        1:51[13]    1:51[ 9]    6:47[11]    3:12[ 9]    5:27[ 9]    3:30[ 7]    3:41[10]    0:36[ 7]    2:26[ 9]    2:26[10]    1:31[ 7]    3:04[ 6]    0:19[10] 
   8. Mati Poom                 TON             EST     3 00:38.21      1:45(10)    3:42(11)   10:09( 8)   13:47(10)   20:08(10)   23:56(11)   27:31( 9)   28:12( 9)   30:45( 9)   33:00( 8)   34:41( 8)   38:03( 8)   38:21( 8)  
                                                                        1:45[10]    1:57[12]    6:27[ 8]    3:38[13]    6:21[11]    3:48[ 9]    3:35[ 8]    0:41[10]    2:33[10]    2:15[ 9]    1:41[ 9]    3:22[ 8]    0:18[ 7] 
   9. Ats Virumäe               Võru            EST  3803 00:39.37      1:21( 2)    3:06( 7)   10:49(13)   14:24(13)   20:19(11)   23:49(10)   26:38( 8)   27:10( 8)   29:18( 7)   33:15( 9)   34:46( 9)   39:20( 9)   39:37( 9)  
                                                                        1:21[ 2]    1:45[ 7]    7:43[13]    3:35[11]    5:55[10]    3:30[ 7]    2:49[ 5]    0:32[ 4]    2:08[ 6]    3:57[12]    1:31[ 7]    4:34[10]    0:17[ 3] 
  10. Elmo Pärna                Lehola          EST    84 00:39.57      1:41( 9)    3:33( 9)   10:22(10)   13:57(12)   21:52(12)   26:21(12)   29:40(10)   30:18(10)   32:37(10)   34:50(10)   36:43(10)   39:39(10)   39:57(10)  
                                                                        1:41[ 9]    1:52[10]    6:49[12]    3:35[11]    7:55[12]    4:29[11]    3:19[ 6]    0:38[ 9]    2:19[ 7]    2:13[ 8]    1:53[10]    2:56[ 5]    0:18[ 7] 
  11. Jüri Tähemaa                              EST  4383 00:50.47      1:45(10)    3:41(10)   10:14( 9)   13:23( 8)   30:43(13)   34:36(13)   38:15(12)   38:50(12)   41:34(12)   43:39(12)   45:40(11)   50:26(11)   50:47(11)  
                                                                        1:45[10]    1:56[11]    6:33[ 9]    3:09[ 8]   17:20[13]    3:53[10]    3:39[ 9]    0:35[ 6]    2:44[11]    2:05[ 7]    2:01[11]    4:46[11]    0:21[11] 
  12. Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas        EST   425 01:06.16      1:50(12)    3:58(13)   10:38(12)   13:56(11)   19:05( 8)   23:38( 9)   30:27(11)   31:14(11)   35:46(11)   38:17(11)   61:48(12)   65:53(12)   66:16(12)  
                                                                        1:50[12]    2:08[13]    6:40[10]    3:18[10]    5:09[ 8]    4:33[12]    6:49[12]    0:47[12]    4:32[12]    2:31[11]   23:31[12]    4:05[ 9]    0:23[12] 
      Tõnu Nurm                 Kobras          EST   248 Puuduv KP     1:21( 2)    2:45( 2)    7:29( 2)    9:54( 1)   13:16( 1)   15:56( 1)  
                                                                        1:21[ 2]    1:24[ 3]    4:44[ 2]    2:25[ 2]    3:22[ 1]    2:40[ 2] 
M70
2800m 13KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus      1.82\154m   2.32\262m   3.50\127m   4.48\452m   5.74\157m   6.56\340m    7.77\68m   8.71\163m   9.46\234m  10.53\128m  11.78\237m  12.67\161m  13.97\230m   F.\88m       
   1. Mihhail Taivere           Kape            EST  1677 00:29.22      1:38( 1)    4:29( 1)    6:14( 1)   10:22( 1)   11:33( 1)   14:56( 1)   15:26( 1)   16:54( 1)   19:11( 1)   22:45( 3)   25:03( 2)   27:10( 1)   29:07( 1)   29:22( 1)  
                                                                        1:38[ 1]    2:51[ 3]    1:45[ 3]    4:08[ 1]    1:11[ 1]    3:23[ 2]    0:30[ 1]    1:28[ 3]    2:17[ 3]    3:34[11]    2:18[ 2]    2:07[ 1]    1:57[ 3]    0:15[ 1] 
   2. Georg Sooberg             Võru            EST   462 00:29.45      2:07( 2)    5:10( 3)    6:48( 3)   11:21( 3)   12:56( 3)   16:43( 3)   17:20( 3)   18:38( 3)   20:52( 3)   22:03( 2)   25:08( 3)   27:37( 2)   29:26( 2)   29:45( 2)  
                                                                        2:07[ 2]    3:03[ 6]    1:38[ 2]    4:33[ 4]    1:35[ 2]    3:47[ 7]    0:37[ 5]    1:18[ 2]    2:14[ 2]    1:11[ 3]    3:05[ 9]    2:29[ 2]    1:49[ 2]    0:19[ 4] 
   3. Lembit Vassil             Ilves           EST   460 00:33.26      2:53(11)    5:50( 5)    7:56( 4)   13:01( 4)   14:54( 4)   18:36( 4)   19:14( 4)   21:00( 4)   23:37( 4)   25:05( 4)   27:44( 4)   30:32( 3)   33:06( 3)   33:26( 3)  
                                                                        2:53[11]    2:57[ 5]    2:06[ 6]    5:05[ 6]    1:53[ 8]    3:42[ 6]    0:38[ 6]    1:46[ 8]    2:37[ 7]    1:28[ 7]    2:39[ 7]    2:48[ 7]    2:34[ 8]    0:20[ 6] 
   4. Jaan Orav                 TON             EST   305 00:33.58      2:30( 7)    9:29(10)   11:00( 8)   15:18( 6)   17:04( 6)   20:41( 5)   21:13( 5)   22:30( 5)   25:02( 5)   26:04( 5)   29:13( 5)   31:52( 4)   33:39( 4)   33:58( 4)  
                                                                        2:30[ 7]    6:59[11]    1:31[ 1]    4:18[ 3]    1:46[ 7]    3:37[ 5]    0:32[ 2]    1:17[ 1]    2:32[ 5]    1:02[ 1]    3:09[10]    2:39[ 4]    1:47[ 1]    0:19[ 4] 
   5. Nikolai Kuha              Kape            EST  3071 00:36.10      2:31( 8)    5:12( 4)   11:44( 9)   16:26( 7)   18:02( 7)   21:34( 7)   22:08( 7)   23:39( 7)   25:58( 7)   27:35( 6)   30:12( 6)   33:54( 6)   35:54( 5)   36:10( 5)  
                                                                        2:31[ 8]    2:41[ 2]    6:32[12]    4:42[ 5]    1:36[ 4]    3:32[ 3]    0:34[ 3]    1:31[ 4]    2:19[ 4]    1:37[ 9]    2:37[ 5]    3:42[10]    2:00[ 4]    0:16[ 2] 
   6. Mati Tõnus                Orion           EST   167 00:36.28      3:25(12)    6:19( 8)    8:25( 6)   14:44( 5)   16:44( 5)   21:04( 6)   21:42( 6)   23:15( 6)   25:48( 6)   28:42( 7)   31:17( 7)   33:51( 5)   36:07( 6)   36:28( 6)  
                                                                        3:25[12]    2:54[ 4]    2:06[ 6]    6:19[ 9]    2:00[10]    4:20[ 8]    0:38[ 6]    1:33[ 5]    2:33[ 6]    2:54[10]    2:35[ 3]    2:34[ 3]    2:16[ 7]    0:21[ 7] 
   7. Enno Lelumees             HOK             EST   262 00:37.49      2:11( 4)    4:35( 2)    6:23( 2)   10:32( 2)   12:12( 2)   15:34( 2)   16:08( 2)   17:53( 2)   19:59( 2)   21:34( 1)   23:46( 1)   35:14( 7)   37:28( 7)   37:49( 7)  
                                                                        2:11[ 4]    2:24[ 1]    1:48[ 4]    4:09[ 2]    1:40[ 6]    3:22[ 1]    0:34[ 3]    1:45[ 7]    2:06[ 1]    1:35[ 8]    2:12[ 1]   11:28[12]    2:14[ 6]    0:21[ 7] 
   8. Riho Kilp                 Tammed          EST   189 00:39.38      3:26(13)    9:57(11)   12:15(10)   17:21( 9)   19:17( 8)   22:50( 8)   23:30( 8)   25:20( 8)   28:06( 8)   29:24( 8)   32:01( 8)   35:37( 8)   39:14( 8)   39:38( 8)  
                                                                        3:26[13]    6:31[10]    2:18[11]    5:06[ 7]    1:56[ 9]    3:33[ 4]    0:40[ 9]    1:50[10]    2:46[ 8]    1:18[ 4]    2:37[ 5]    3:36[ 9]    3:37[11]    0:24[11] 
   9. Agu Lipping               HOK             EST  1179 00:40.29      2:23( 6)   10:44(12)   12:42(11)   18:34(11)   20:42(11)   25:09( 9)   25:48( 9)   27:27( 9)   31:28( 9)   32:53( 9)   35:28( 9)   38:07( 9)   40:11( 9)   40:29( 9)  
                                                                        2:23[ 6]    8:21[12]    1:58[ 5]    5:52[ 8]    2:08[11]    4:27[10]    0:39[ 8]    1:39[ 6]    4:01[11]    1:25[ 5]    2:35[ 3]    2:39[ 4]    2:04[ 5]    0:18[ 3] 
  10. Aarne Mardiste            KEKRSK          EST    76 00:42.47      2:43( 9)    8:16( 9)   10:25( 7)   18:30(10)   20:08(10)   25:13(10)   25:58(10)   27:54(10)   32:17(10)   33:26(10)   36:58(10)   39:39(10)   42:24(10)   42:47(10)  
                                                                        2:43[ 9]    5:33[ 9]    2:09[ 9]    8:05[12]    1:38[ 5]    5:05[11]    0:45[12]    1:56[12]    4:23[12]    1:09[ 2]    3:32[11]    2:41[ 6]    2:45[ 9]    0:23[10] 
  11. Kalju Tilk                Orion           EST   104 00:46.21      2:19( 5)   11:49(13)   14:04(12)   20:42(12)   23:01(12)   27:27(12)   28:11(11)   29:58(11)   33:47(11)   35:12(11)   38:08(11)   43:10(11)   45:59(11)   46:21(11)  
                                                                        2:19[ 5]    9:30[13]    2:15[10]    6:38[11]    2:19[12]    4:26[ 9]    0:44[10]    1:47[ 9]    3:49[10]    1:25[ 5]    2:56[ 8]    5:02[11]    2:49[10]    0:22[ 9] 
  12. Martin Tõrra              Kobras          EST   718 00:56.34      2:07( 2)    6:01( 6)   18:42(13)   25:18(13)   26:53(13)   32:22(13)   33:06(12)   34:56(12)   38:13(12)   44:03(12)   48:44(12)   51:47(12)   56:08(12)   56:34(12)  
                                                                        2:07[ 2]    3:54[ 8]   12:41[13]    6:36[10]    1:35[ 2]    5:29[12]    0:44[10]    1:50[10]    3:17[ 9]    5:50[12]    4:41[12]    3:03[ 8]    4:21[12]    0:26[12] 
      Valter Ploom              Jõhvikas        EST  3746 Puuduv KP     2:49(10)    6:12( 7)    8:20( 5)   16:27( 8)   19:50( 9)   25:53(11)  
                                                                        2:49[10]    3:23[ 7]    2:08[ 8]    8:07[13]    3:23[13]    6:03[13] 
      Karl-Valdor Kuusk         Tammed          EST   194 Ei start    
                                                                     
      Ants Tamm                 TON             EST   284 Ei start    
                                                                     
      Tõnu Raid                 Tammed          EST   182 Ei start    
                                                                     
M75
2800m 13KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus      1.82\154m   2.32\262m   3.50\127m   4.48\452m   5.74\157m   6.56\340m    7.77\68m   8.71\163m   9.46\234m  10.53\128m  11.78\237m  12.67\161m  13.97\230m   F.\88m       
   1. Endel Remmet              Kape            EST   706 00:30.04      2:29( 3)    4:54( 1)    6:43( 2)   10:53( 1)   12:27( 1)   17:14( 2)   17:46( 1)   19:07( 1)   22:01( 2)   23:05( 1)   25:18( 1)   27:51( 1)   29:46( 1)   30:04( 1)  
                                                                        2:29[ 3]    2:25[ 1]    1:49[ 2]    4:10[ 1]    1:34[ 3]    4:47[ 3]    0:32[ 1]    1:21[ 1]    2:54[ 3]    1:04[ 1]    2:13[ 3]    2:33[ 2]    1:55[ 1]    0:18[ 1] 
   2. Heino Mardiste            Kape            EST   676 00:30.49      2:08( 1)    4:54( 1)    6:36( 1)   11:42( 2)   12:57( 2)   17:10( 1)   17:47( 2)   19:30( 2)   21:54( 1)   23:20( 2)   25:19( 2)   27:56( 2)   30:31( 2)   30:49( 2)  
                                                                        2:08[ 1]    2:46[ 2]    1:42[ 1]    5:06[ 2]    1:15[ 2]    4:13[ 2]    0:37[ 3]    1:43[ 3]    2:24[ 1]    1:26[ 2]    1:59[ 1]    2:37[ 3]    2:35[ 2]    0:18[ 1] 
   3. Heino Peeterson           West            EST   435 00:35.04      2:15( 2)    7:15( 3)    9:08( 3)   16:00( 3)   17:13( 3)   21:21( 3)   21:57( 3)   23:35( 3)   26:03( 3)   27:33( 3)   29:36( 3)   32:07( 3)   34:44( 3)   35:04( 3)  
                                                                        2:15[ 2]    5:00[ 3]    1:53[ 3]    6:52[ 3]    1:13[ 1]    4:08[ 1]    0:36[ 2]    1:38[ 2]    2:28[ 2]    1:30[ 3]    2:03[ 2]    2:31[ 1]    2:37[ 3]    0:20[ 3] 
   4. Valju Tali                KEKRSK          EST  2855 01:26.57      5:22( 4)   13:02( 4)   16:49( 4)   32:02( 4)   35:15( 4)   46:02( 4)   47:05( 4)   51:53( 4)   56:32( 4)   58:52( 4)   64:35( 4)   82:47( 4)   86:20( 4)   86:57( 4)  
                                                                        5:22[ 4]    7:40[ 4]    3:47[ 4]   15:13[ 4]    3:13[ 4]   10:47[ 4]    1:03[ 4]    4:48[ 4]    4:39[ 4]    2:20[ 4]    5:43[ 4]   18:12[ 4]    3:33[ 4]    0:37[ 4] 
M80
2800m 13KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus      1.82\154m   2.32\262m   3.50\127m   4.48\452m   5.74\157m   6.56\340m    7.77\68m   8.71\163m   9.46\234m  10.53\128m  11.78\237m  12.67\161m  13.97\230m   F.\88m       
   1. Heino Heinloo             Tammed          EST   165 00:43.58      2:43( 1)    6:33( 1)    9:38( 1)   15:49( 1)   18:51( 1)   24:42( 1)   25:22( 1)   28:09( 1)   31:24( 1)   33:09( 1)   37:48( 1)   40:52( 1)   43:39( 1)   43:58( 1)  
                                                                        2:43[ 1]    3:50[ 1]    3:05[ 1]    6:11[ 1]    3:02[ 2]    5:51[ 1]    0:40[ 1]    2:47[ 1]    3:15[ 1]    1:45[ 1]    4:39[ 2]    3:04[ 1]    2:47[ 2]    0:19[ 1] 
   2. Feliks Kipper             Orion           EST   913 00:54.26      3:48( 2)    8:17( 2)   11:57( 2)   20:18( 2)   22:45( 2)   30:57( 2)   31:41( 2)   35:18( 2)   39:22( 2)   42:16( 2)   46:46( 2)   51:33( 2)   54:04( 2)   54:26( 2)  
                                                                        3:48[ 2]    4:29[ 2]    3:40[ 2]    8:21[ 2]    2:27[ 1]    8:12[ 2]    0:44[ 2]    3:37[ 2]    4:04[ 2]    2:54[ 2]    4:30[ 1]    4:47[ 2]    2:31[ 1]    0:22[ 2] 
M8NR
2140m 6KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus      1.50\337m   2.51\333m   3.53\296m   4.61\304m   5.64\415m   6.97\370m   F.\88m       
   1. Ranno Kannel              Rae             EST 10860 00:26.03      3:01( 1)    5:42( 1)   10:09( 1)   15:14( 1)   20:37( 1)   25:50( 1)   26:03( 1)  
                                                                        3:01[ 1]    2:41[ 1]    4:27[ 2]    5:05[ 3]    5:23[ 3]    5:13[ 6]    0:13[ 1] 
   2. Jesse Lauter              Lauter Team     EST 13767 00:26.59      4:06( 4)    7:38( 3)   11:30( 2)   16:43( 2)   22:07( 2)   26:39( 2)   26:59( 2)  
                                                                        4:06[ 4]    3:32[ 2]    3:52[ 1]    5:13[ 4]    5:24[ 4]    4:32[ 1]    0:20[ 4] 
   3. Bert Joosep Panker        Ilves           EST 11769 00:28.36      4:21( 6)    8:09( 6)   12:46( 5)   19:21( 4)   23:35( 3)   28:18( 3)   28:36( 3)  
                                                                        4:21[ 6]    3:48[ 4]    4:37[ 3]    6:35[ 6]    4:14[ 1]    4:43[ 4]    0:18[ 3] 
   4. Olari Reitel              -               EST 17255 00:28.55      3:05( 2)    7:01( 2)   12:09( 3)   17:00( 3)   23:57( 4)   28:32( 4)   28:55( 4)  
                                                                        3:05[ 2]    3:56[ 5]    5:08[ 8]    4:51[ 1]    6:57[ 5]    4:35[ 2]    0:23[ 6] 
   5. Kaur Hallik                               EST 10245 00:33.16      4:36( 7)    9:03( 7)   13:52( 7)   23:26( 7)   27:47( 5)   32:55( 5)   33:16( 5)  
                                                                        4:36[ 7]    4:27[ 7]    4:49[ 4]    9:34[10]    4:21[ 2]    5:08[ 5]    0:21[ 5] 
   6. Paul Piirimäe             Kobras          EST 12746 00:36.36      4:16( 5)    7:55( 4)   12:45( 4)  
                                                                        4:16[ 5]    3:39[ 3]    4:50[ 5] 
   7. Aarne Säga                Kobras          EST 13542 00:38.21      3:42( 3)    8:05( 5)   13:02( 6)   22:55( 6)   33:24( 7)   38:05( 6)   38:21( 6)  
                                                                        3:42[ 3]    4:23[ 6]    4:57[ 7]    9:53[11]   10:29[10]    4:41[ 3]    0:16[ 2] 
   8. Tomass Andersons          OK Baisie Ezi   LAT     0 00:39.55      4:52( 8)    9:48( 8)   14:41( 8)   21:50( 5)   30:30( 6)   39:23( 7)   39:55( 7)  
                                                                        4:52[ 8]    4:56[ 9]    4:53[ 6]    7:09[ 8]    8:40[ 8]    8:53[13]    0:32[12] 
   9. Villem Piirimäe           Kobras          EST 15088 00:40.16      5:02( 9)    9:52( 9)   15:30( 9)   25:53( 9)   33:28( 8)   39:52( 8)   40:16( 8)  
                                                                        5:02[ 9]    4:50[ 8]    5:38[ 9]   10:23[15]    7:35[ 6]    6:24[ 7]    0:24[ 7] 
  10. Markus Zimmermann         Kape            EST  2180 00:43.42      6:45(13)   14:36(15)   22:57(14)   28:24(11)   36:41(10)   43:13( 9)   43:42( 9)  
                                                                        6:45[13]    7:51[15]    8:21[12]    5:27[ 5]    8:17[ 7]    6:32[ 8]    0:29[10] 
  11. Kaur Kannel               Rae             EST 14214 00:45.05      5:11(10)   11:57(10)   17:53(10)   24:38( 8)   36:25( 9)   44:38(10)   45:05(10)  
                                                                        5:11[10]    6:46[13]    5:56[10]    6:45[ 7]   11:47[14]    8:13[12]    0:27[ 9] 
  12. Markus Kaljur             KEKRSK          EST 10858 00:45.30      6:48(14)   13:18(13)   22:56(13)   27:52(10)  
                                                                        6:48[14]    6:30[12]    9:38[15]    4:56[ 2] 
  13. Mihkel Tali               Kivilinna Gümna EST 18250 00:48.06      6:28(12)   12:34(12)   19:05(11)   28:58(12)   39:28(11)   47:34(11)   48:06(11)  
                                                                        6:28[12]    6:06[11]    6:31[11]    9:53[11]   10:30[11]    8:06[11]    0:32[12] 
  14. Juhan Mahla                               EST     0 00:54.08      5:17(11)   12:20(11)   24:43(15)   34:57(14)   45:56(13)   53:22(12)   54:08(12)  
                                                                        5:17[11]    7:03[14]   12:23[16]   10:14[14]   10:59[12]    7:26[10]    0:46[15] 
  15. Hannes Tammiste           -               EST 16282 00:56.15      8:43(17)   13:53(14)   22:48(12)   32:54(13)   44:00(12)   55:45(13)   56:15(13)  
                                                                        8:43[17]    5:10[10]    8:55[14]   10:06[13]   11:06[13]   11:45[14]    0:30[11] 
  16. Erik Kersna                               EST 13504 00:57.26      7:20(15)   16:19(16)   25:12(16)   40:49(15)   50:00(14)   57:02(14)   57:26(14)  
                                                                        7:20[15]    8:59[16]    8:53[13]   15:37[17]    9:11[ 9]    7:02[ 9]    0:24[ 7] 
  17. Erik Marten Zernant                       EST 18019 01:14.25      8:24(16)   19:57(17)   32:56(17)   40:51(16)   59:25(15)   73:44(15)   74:25(15)  
                                                                        8:24[16]   11:33[18]   12:59[17]    7:55[ 9]   18:34[16]   14:19[16]    0:41[14] 
  18. Koit Hallik                               EST 15085 01:23.16     13:06(18)   24:32(18)   38:17(18)   50:09(17)   68:16(16)   81:33(16)   83:16(16)  
                                                                       13:06[18]   11:26[17]   13:45[18]   11:52[16]   18:07[15]   13:17[15]    1:43[16] 
      Markus Grasis                             LAT     0 Ei start    
                                                                     
      Karl Oskar Orro           Võru            EST 11700 Ei start    
                                                                     
      Renno Merenäkk                            EST 17585 Ei start    
                                                                     
M9NR
2140m 6KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus      1.50\337m   2.51\333m   3.53\296m   4.61\304m   5.64\415m   6.97\370m   F.\88m       
   1. Emil Eensaar                              EST 11300 00:20.49      4:40( 8)    6:59( 4)    9:20( 2)   12:53( 2)   17:02( 1)   20:33( 1)   20:49( 1)  
                                                                        4:40[ 8]    2:19[ 1]    2:21[ 1]    3:33[ 1]    4:09[ 1]    3:31[ 1]    0:16[ 2] 
   2. Olev Piirisild            Võru            EST 15278 00:23.31      2:35( 1)    5:11( 1)    8:00( 1)   12:49( 1)   17:18( 2)   23:14( 2)   23:31( 2)  
                                                                        2:35[ 1]    2:36[ 2]    2:49[ 2]    4:49[ 4]    4:29[ 2]    5:56[ 7]    0:17[ 3] 
   3. Kaspar Aadli              Tammed          EST  8582 00:26.18      2:54( 2)    5:46( 2)    9:59( 3)   14:27( 3)   20:38( 3)   25:58( 3)   26:18( 3)  
                                                                        2:54[ 2]    2:52[ 3]    4:13[ 4]    4:28[ 3]    6:11[ 6]    5:20[ 5]    0:20[ 7] 
   4. Gregor Leis               Põlva Spordikoo EST 18045 00:26.41      4:09( 6)    7:31( 6)   11:01( 4)   16:22( 5)   22:05( 4)   26:23( 4)   26:41( 4)  
                                                                        4:09[ 6]    3:22[ 6]    3:30[ 3]    5:21[ 5]    5:43[ 5]    4:18[ 2]    0:18[ 5] 
   5. Osvald Nigola             Põlva Spordikoo EST 17357 00:28.01      3:18( 3)    6:35( 3)   11:03( 5)   15:20( 4)   22:50( 5)   27:44( 5)   28:01( 5)  
                                                                        3:18[ 3]    3:17[ 4]    4:28[ 5]    4:17[ 2]    7:30[ 8]    4:54[ 3]    0:17[ 3] 
   6. Kevin Markus Korrol       Mercury         EST 15961 00:30.02      4:22( 7)    8:21( 7)   12:52( 7)   19:11( 7)   24:51( 7)   29:47( 6)   30:02( 6)  
                                                                        4:22[ 7]    3:59[ 7]    4:31[ 6]    6:19[ 7]    5:40[ 4]    4:56[ 4]    0:15[ 1] 
   7. Andri Kepler              Põlva Spordikoo EST 18653 00:30.39      4:04( 4)    7:21( 5)   11:57( 6)   18:06( 6)   24:37( 6)   30:21( 7)   30:39( 7)  
                                                                        4:04[ 4]    3:17[ 4]    4:36[ 7]    6:09[ 6]    6:31[ 7]    5:44[ 6]    0:18[ 5] 
MVIP
2640m 12KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus      1.34\102m   2.33\224m   3.50\148m   4.51\333m   5.52\219m   6.53\108m   7.56\324m   8.71\181m   9.61\116m  10.64\415m  11.67\148m  12.97\230m   F.\88m       
   1. Ludis Bongo               OK Baisie Ezi   LAT     0 00:22.34      1:23( 1)    2:53( 1)    4:01( 1)    6:15( 1)    7:52( 1)    8:42( 1)   11:13( 1)   13:05( 1)   14:29( 1)   18:28( 1)   20:13( 1)   22:14( 1)   22:34( 1)  
                                                                        1:23[ 1]    1:30[ 1]    1:08[ 1]    2:14[ 1]    1:37[ 1]    0:50[ 1]    2:31[ 1]    1:52[ 2]    1:24[ 2]    3:59[ 1]    1:45[ 1]    2:01[ 1]    0:20[ 2] 
   2. Villu Päärt               Novaator        EST 17986 00:31.34      2:31( 2)    4:49( 2)    6:06( 2)    8:24( 2)   10:15( 2)   11:06( 2)   13:56( 2)   15:30( 2)   16:38( 2)   26:48( 2)   29:13( 2)   31:15( 2)   31:34( 2)  
                                                                        2:31[ 2]    2:18[ 2]    1:17[ 2]    2:18[ 2]    1:51[ 2]    0:51[ 2]    2:50[ 2]    1:34[ 1]    1:08[ 1]   10:10[ 2]    2:25[ 2]    2:02[ 2]    0:19[ 1] 
      Mait Tõnisson             LSF PT          EST   782 Ei start    
                                                                     
N10NR
2140m 6KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus      1.50\337m   2.51\333m   3.53\296m   4.61\304m   5.64\415m   6.97\370m   F.\88m       
   1. Karmen Ilves              Kape            EST 18262 00:26.15      3:04( 1)    8:14( 1)   11:45( 1)   16:16( 1)   21:45( 1)   25:58( 1)   26:15( 1)  
                                                                        3:04[ 1]    5:10[ 3]    3:31[ 1]    4:31[ 1]    5:29[ 1]    4:13[ 1]    0:17[ 1] 
   2. Evely Ostrov              Kobras/Põlva Sp EST 17667 00:36.10      4:18( 2)    9:26( 2)   14:20( 2)   20:29( 2)   28:44( 2)   35:52( 2)   36:10( 2)  
                                                                        4:18[ 2]    5:08[ 2]    4:54[ 2]    6:09[ 2]    8:15[ 2]    7:08[ 2]    0:18[ 2] 
   3. Aigi Einmaa               Rakv            EST 18159 00:48.21      8:34( 3)   11:42( 3)   19:41( 3)   29:31( 3)   40:16( 3)   48:01( 3)   48:21( 3)  
                                                                        8:34[ 3]    3:08[ 1]    7:59[ 3]    9:50[ 3]   10:45[ 3]    7:45[ 3]    0:20[ 3] 
N12A
2600m 9KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus      1.33\253m   2.50\148m   3.51\333m   4.53\296m   5.54\321m   6.71\254m   7.61\116m   8.67\557m   9.97\230m   F.\88m       
   1. Siiri Talts               HOK             EST 12448 00:21.49      1:55( 3)    3:00( 2)    5:10( 2)    7:12( 2)   10:08( 1)   12:43( 2)   13:37( 1)   19:51( 1)   21:37( 1)   21:49( 1)  
                                                                        1:55[ 3]    1:05[ 2]    2:10[ 2]    2:02[ 1]    2:56[ 2]    2:35[ 4]    0:54[ 1]    6:14[ 4]    1:46[ 1]    0:12[ 1] 
   2. Eliise Kesküla            HOK             EST 17460 00:22.18      1:32( 2)    3:08( 3)    5:18( 3)    7:24( 3)   10:49( 2)   12:39( 1)   14:45( 2)   19:56( 2)   22:04( 2)   22:18( 2)  
                                                                        1:32[ 2]    1:36[ 5]    2:10[ 2]    2:06[ 2]    3:25[ 4]    1:50[ 1]    2:06[ 7]    5:11[ 2]    2:08[ 3]    0:14[ 4] 
   3. Johanna Laanoja           Põlva Spordikoo EST 14786 00:24.19      3:33( 7)    5:09( 6)    7:16( 5)    9:23( 5)   12:47( 4)   14:40( 3)   16:44( 5)   21:54( 3)   24:05( 3)   24:19( 3)  
                                                                        3:33[ 7]    1:36[ 5]    2:07[ 1]    2:07[ 3]    3:24[ 3]    1:53[ 2]    2:04[ 6]    5:10[ 1]    2:11[ 4]    0:14[ 4] 
   4. Lorely Kõrvel             Kobras/Põlva Sp EST 16609 00:24.36      1:29( 1)    2:24( 1)    4:35( 1)    7:09( 1)   13:04( 5)   15:23( 5)   16:21( 4)   22:32( 4)   24:24( 4)   24:36( 4)  
                                                                        1:29[ 1]    0:55[ 1]    2:11[ 4]    2:34[ 4]    5:55[ 7]    2:19[ 3]    0:58[ 2]    6:11[ 3]    1:52[ 2]    0:12[ 1] 
   5. Agneliis Pilt             Rakv            EST 16092 00:25.33      2:41( 5)    4:08( 4)    6:38( 4)    9:17( 4)   12:08( 3)   14:54( 4)   16:01( 3)   23:06( 5)   25:21( 5)   25:33( 5)  
                                                                        2:41[ 5]    1:27[ 3]    2:30[ 5]    2:39[ 5]    2:51[ 1]    2:46[ 5]    1:07[ 3]    7:05[ 5]    2:15[ 5]    0:12[ 1] 
   6. Anita Laanejõe            Võru/Võru spord EST 18504 00:30.34      3:19( 6)    5:13( 7)    8:05( 7)   11:20( 6)   15:26( 6)   18:24( 6)   19:45( 6)   27:42( 6)   30:18( 6)   30:34( 6)  
                                                                        3:19[ 6]    1:54[ 7]    2:52[ 6]    3:15[ 6]    4:06[ 5]    2:58[ 6]    1:21[ 4]    7:57[ 6]    2:36[ 6]    0:16[ 6] 
   7. Kristina Haug             Võru/Võru Spord EST  5043 00:34.15      2:38( 4)    4:12( 5)    7:41( 6)   11:43( 7)   16:35( 7)   19:52( 7)   21:53( 7)   30:36( 7)   33:56( 7)   34:15( 7)  
                                                                        2:38[ 4]    1:34[ 4]    3:29[ 7]    4:02[ 7]    4:52[ 6]    3:17[ 7]    2:01[ 5]    8:43[ 7]    3:20[ 7]    0:19[ 7] 
N12TR
2460m 6KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus      1.33\253m   2.52\598m   3.56\421m   4.71\181m   5.72\468m   6.97\447m   F.\88m       
   1. Kairiin Märtson           Kobras/Põlva Sp EST 14780 00:25.57      1:30( 1)    5:41( 1)   13:42( 3)   15:42( 1)   20:34( 1)   25:42( 1)   25:57( 1)  
                                                                        1:30[ 1]    4:11[ 1]    8:01[ 6]    2:00[ 1]    4:52[ 1]    5:08[ 1]    0:15[ 2] 
   2. Helena Maripuu            HOK             EST 10990 00:26.55      2:16( 6)    6:52( 2)  
                                                                        2:16[ 6]    4:36[ 2] 
   3. Triin Kovalevski          West            EST 17156 00:28.02      1:57( 4)    6:54( 3)   12:32( 2)   15:55( 2)   22:14( 2)   27:45( 2)   28:02( 2)  
                                                                        1:57[ 4]    4:57[ 3]    5:38[ 3]    3:23[ 2]    6:19[ 4]    5:31[ 2]    0:17[ 4] 
   4. Anete Saar                Põlva Spordikoo EST 17668 00:31.34      2:10( 5)    8:28( 5)   14:08( 4)   18:20( 3)   24:00( 3)   31:16( 3)   31:34( 3)  
                                                                        2:10[ 5]    6:18[ 5]    5:40[ 4]    4:12[ 4]    5:40[ 2]    7:16[ 3]    0:18[ 5] 
   5. Kristiin Kalle            Põlva Spordikoo EST 16238 00:35.23      1:46( 2)    8:57( 6)   15:43( 5)   19:38( 4)   26:47( 4)   35:08( 4)   35:23( 4)  
                                                                        1:46[ 2]    7:11[ 7]    6:46[ 5]    3:55[ 3]    7:09[ 5]    8:21[ 5]    0:15[ 2] 
   6. Indra Liz Nemvalts        Põlva Spordikoo EST 16232 00:39.29     10:06( 7)   16:29( 7)   22:05( 6)   26:17( 5)   31:57( 5)   39:15( 5)   39:29( 5)  
                                                                       10:06[ 7]    6:23[ 6]    5:36[ 2]    4:12[ 4]    5:40[ 2]    7:18[ 4]    0:14[ 1] 
   7. Nataly Tammer             West            EST 16659 00:40.05      1:55( 3)    7:15( 4)   11:24( 1)  
                                                                        1:55[ 3]    5:20[ 4]    4:09[ 1] 
      Hanna Lora Traagel        Põlva Spordikoo EST 14787 Ei start    
                                                                     
N14A
2640m 12KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus      1.34\102m   2.33\224m   3.50\148m   4.51\333m   5.52\219m   6.53\108m   7.56\324m   8.71\181m   9.61\116m  10.64\415m  11.67\148m  12.97\230m   F.\88m       
   1. Kaisa Rooba               Rakv            EST 10827 00:17.08      1:14( 2)    2:31( 1)    3:24( 1)    5:20( 1)    6:37( 1)    7:14( 1)    9:09( 1)   10:16( 1)   11:07( 1)   13:54( 1)   15:20( 1)   16:56( 1)   17:08( 1)  
                                                                        1:14[ 2]    1:17[ 1]    0:53[ 1]    1:56[ 4]    1:17[ 1]    0:37[ 1]    1:55[ 1]    1:07[ 1]    0:51[ 1]    2:47[ 1]    1:26[ 1]    1:36[ 1]    0:12[ 2] 
   2. Kristel Kõivo             Peko            EST 13286 00:18.42      1:08( 1)    2:32( 2)    3:49( 2)    5:40( 2)    7:07( 2)    7:49( 2)    9:51( 2)   11:12( 2)   12:06( 2)   15:24( 2)   16:55( 2)   18:31( 2)   18:42( 2)  
                                                                        1:08[ 1]    1:24[ 2]    1:17[ 6]    1:51[ 1]    1:27[ 3]    0:42[ 3]    2:02[ 2]    1:21[ 2]    0:54[ 2]    3:18[ 3]    1:31[ 2]    1:36[ 1]    0:11[ 1] 
   3. Teele Telgma              Tammed          EST  6307 00:20.03      1:18( 3)    2:42( 3)    3:53( 3)    5:50( 3)    7:25( 4)    8:12( 4)   10:16( 3)   11:49( 3)   12:49( 3)   16:10( 3)   17:51( 3)   19:51( 3)   20:03( 3)  
                                                                        1:18[ 3]    1:24[ 2]    1:11[ 5]    1:57[ 5]    1:35[ 4]    0:47[ 5]    2:04[ 3]    1:33[ 4]    1:00[ 5]    3:21[ 4]    1:41[ 7]    2:00[ 6]    0:12[ 2] 
   4. Marie Anna Blehner        West            EST  5532 00:20.52      1:43( 6)    3:14( 5)    4:23( 5)    6:35( 6)    8:19( 5)    9:06( 5)   11:31( 5)   12:58( 5)   14:09( 5)   17:24( 5)   19:01( 5)   20:37( 4)   20:52( 4)  
                                                                        1:43[ 6]    1:31[ 4]    1:09[ 4]    2:12[ 7]    1:44[ 5]    0:47[ 5]    2:25[ 6]    1:27[ 3]    1:11[ 8]    3:15[ 2]    1:37[ 4]    1:36[ 1]    0:15[ 6] 
   5. Kelli Nurm                Kobras/Põlva Sp EST 14843 00:22.32      1:28( 4)    3:22( 6)    4:29( 6)    6:29( 5)    9:29( 6)   10:16( 6)   12:38( 6)   14:13( 6)   15:15( 6)   18:51( 6)   20:23( 6)   22:19( 5)   22:32( 5)  
                                                                        1:28[ 4]    1:54[ 7]    1:07[ 3]    2:00[ 6]    3:00[ 9]    0:47[ 5]    2:22[ 5]    1:35[ 5]    1:02[ 6]    3:36[ 6]    1:32[ 3]    1:56[ 5]    0:13[ 4] 
   6. Roos Lisette Parmas       SRD             EST  8022 00:22.34      1:42( 5)    3:13( 4)    4:11( 4)    6:03( 4)    7:24( 3)    8:03( 3)   10:38( 4)   12:24( 4)   13:20( 4)   16:52( 4)   18:29( 4)   22:19( 5)   22:34( 6)  
                                                                        1:42[ 5]    1:31[ 4]    0:58[ 2]    1:52[ 2]    1:21[ 2]    0:39[ 2]    2:35[ 7]    1:46[ 6]    0:56[ 3]    3:32[ 5]    1:37[ 4]    3:50[ 9]    0:15[ 6] 
   7. Laura-Liis Kütt           Kobras/Põlva Sp EST 14779 00:25.56      2:47( 8)    4:57( 9)    8:21( 9)   10:13( 9)   12:09( 9)   12:55( 9)   15:00( 7)   17:47( 7)   18:46( 7)   22:23( 7)   24:02( 7)   25:42( 7)   25:56( 7)  
                                                                        2:47[ 8]    2:10[ 8]    3:24[ 9]    1:52[ 2]    1:56[ 6]    0:46[ 4]    2:05[ 4]    2:47[ 8]    0:59[ 4]    3:37[ 7]    1:39[ 6]    1:40[ 4]    0:14[ 5] 
   8. Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD             EST  6238 00:29.32      3:00( 9)    4:52( 8)    6:24( 8)    8:40( 7)   10:41( 7)   11:47( 7)   15:00( 7)   19:35( 9)   20:41( 8)   25:10( 8)   27:07( 8)   29:16( 8)   29:32( 8)  
                                                                        3:00[ 9]    1:52[ 6]    1:32[ 7]    2:16[ 8]    2:01[ 7]    1:06[ 8]    3:13[ 8]    4:35[ 9]    1:06[ 7]    4:29[ 8]    1:57[ 8]    2:09[ 7]    0:16[ 8] 
   9. Kati Iher                                 EST  5690 00:32.19      2:04( 7)    4:26( 7)    6:01( 7)    9:29( 8)   11:44( 8)   12:54( 8)   16:51( 9)   19:16( 8)   21:07( 9)   26:20( 9)   29:22( 9)   32:02( 9)   32:19( 9)  
                                                                        2:04[ 7]    2:22[ 9]    1:35[ 8]    3:28[ 9]    2:15[ 8]    1:10[ 9]    3:57[ 9]    2:25[ 7]    1:51[ 9]    5:13[ 9]    3:02[ 9]    2:40[ 8]    0:17[ 9] 
  10. Heleri Karmen Hõrrak      Võru            EST 14270 00:34.35     34:35(10)  
                                                                               - 
N14B
2600m 9KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus      1.33\253m   2.50\148m   3.51\333m   4.53\296m   5.54\321m   6.71\254m   7.61\116m   8.67\557m   9.97\230m   F.\88m       
   1. Hilda Yliluikki           Suomusjärven Si FIN     0 00:23.47      2:11( 4)    3:26( 4)    6:09( 3)    9:06( 2)   12:25( 2)   14:47( 2)   16:03( 1)   21:30( 1)   23:31( 1)   23:47( 1)  
                                                                        2:11[ 4]    1:15[ 2]    2:43[ 4]    2:57[ 2]    3:19[ 3]    2:22[ 2]    1:16[ 1]    5:27[ 2]    2:01[ 4]    0:16[ 4] 
   2. Jessica Lauter            Lauter Team     EST  6402 00:26.18      1:30( 1)    3:12( 2)    5:19( 2)    7:26( 1)   10:34( 1)   13:23( 1)   19:15( 3)   24:33( 2)   26:06( 2)   26:18( 2)  
                                                                        1:30[ 1]    1:42[ 4]    2:07[ 2]    2:07[ 1]    3:08[ 2]    2:49[ 4]    5:52[ 5]    5:18[ 1]    1:33[ 1]    0:12[ 1] 
   3. Kelly Vildek              Rakv            EST 13967 00:28.25      2:47( 5)    5:37( 5)    7:46( 5)   11:23( 4)   14:20( 3)   16:44( 3)   18:12( 2)   26:06( 3)   28:10( 3)   28:25( 3)  
                                                                        2:47[ 5]    2:50[ 5]    2:09[ 3]    3:37[ 3]    2:57[ 1]    2:24[ 3]    1:28[ 3]    7:54[ 5]    2:04[ 5]    0:15[ 3] 
   4. Sigrit Säga               Kobras          EST 11064 00:28.27      1:47( 2)    3:12( 2)    6:40( 4)   10:29( 3)   14:21( 4)   17:45( 4)   19:28( 4)   26:14( 4)   28:11( 4)   28:27( 4)  
                                                                        1:47[ 2]    1:25[ 3]    3:28[ 5]    3:49[ 4]    3:52[ 4]    3:24[ 5]    1:43[ 4]    6:46[ 4]    1:57[ 3]    0:16[ 4] 
   5. Erik Sandra               Võru            EST 16672 00:30.16      2:05( 3)    3:02( 1)    5:04( 1)   12:59( 5)   19:09( 5)   20:59( 5)   22:20( 5)   28:20( 5)   30:04( 5)   30:16( 5)  
                                                                        2:05[ 3]    0:57[ 1]    2:02[ 1]    7:55[ 5]    6:10[ 5]    1:50[ 1]    1:21[ 2]    6:00[ 3]    1:44[ 2]    0:12[ 1] 
N16
3160m 12KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus      1.35\195m   2.76\332m   3.38\518m   4.39\127m   5.74\461m   6.56\340m   7.58\219m    8.46\71m   9.79\283m  10.64\151m  11.67\148m  12.97\230m   F.\88m       
   1. Henna Yliluikki           Suomusjärven Si FIN     0 00:28.21      2:40( 4)    5:35( 3)   10:11( 1)   12:05( 1)   16:45( 1)   19:42( 1)   21:34( 1)   22:09( 1)   24:01( 1)   25:15( 1)   26:33( 1)   28:08( 1)   28:21( 1)  
                                                                        2:40[ 4]    2:55[ 1]    4:36[ 1]    1:54[ 6]    4:40[ 1]    2:57[ 1]    1:52[ 2]    0:35[ 1]    1:52[ 1]    1:14[ 1]    1:18[ 1]    1:35[ 1]    0:13[ 3] 
   2. Emily Raudkepp            Peko            EST  5147 00:32.35      2:00( 2)    5:32( 2)   11:04( 2)   12:20( 2)   17:20( 2)   20:45( 2)   22:35( 2)   23:12( 2)   25:21( 2)   29:17( 2)   30:42( 2)   32:22( 2)   32:35( 2)  
                                                                        2:00[ 2]    3:32[ 3]    5:32[ 2]    1:16[ 2]    5:00[ 2]    3:25[ 2]    1:50[ 1]    0:37[ 2]    2:09[ 2]    3:56[ 7]    1:25[ 2]    1:40[ 2]    0:13[ 3] 
   3. Ragne Reiman              West            EST  6666 00:36.13      2:35( 3)    6:22( 4)   13:29( 4)   14:39( 4)   19:58( 4)   23:33( 4)   25:25( 3)   26:04( 3)   29:03( 3)   32:38( 4)   34:15( 3)   36:01( 3)   36:13( 3)  
                                                                        2:35[ 3]    3:47[ 5]    7:07[ 5]    1:10[ 1]    5:19[ 3]    3:35[ 4]    1:52[ 2]    0:39[ 3]    2:59[ 5]    3:35[ 6]    1:37[ 3]    1:46[ 3]    0:12[ 2] 
   4. Kristiina Himma           Võru            EST 15012 00:37.00      1:45( 1)    5:05( 1)   11:23( 3)   12:39( 3)   19:33( 3)   22:58( 3)   27:10( 4)   28:00( 4)   30:42( 4)   32:20( 3)   35:00( 4)   36:49( 4)   37:00( 4)  
                                                                        1:45[ 1]    3:20[ 2]    6:18[ 4]    1:16[ 2]    6:54[ 4]    3:25[ 2]    4:12[ 6]    0:50[ 5]    2:42[ 4]    1:38[ 2]    2:40[ 7]    1:49[ 4]    0:11[ 1] 
   5. Getter Matto              Kobras/Põlva Sp EST 10142 00:38.54      4:15( 6)    8:24( 6)   14:07( 5)   15:54( 5)   23:27( 5)   27:10( 5)   29:49( 5)   30:35( 5)   33:10( 5)   34:48( 5)   36:34( 5)   38:38( 5)   38:54( 5)  
                                                                        4:15[ 6]    4:09[ 6]    5:43[ 3]    1:47[ 5]    7:33[ 5]    3:43[ 5]    2:39[ 4]    0:46[ 4]    2:35[ 3]    1:38[ 2]    1:46[ 4]    2:04[ 5]    0:16[ 6] 
   6. Eneli Maranik             Kape            EST  5242 00:52.41      2:48( 5)    6:31( 5)   19:31( 6)   20:58( 6)   28:56( 6)   34:28( 6)   37:25( 6)   38:22( 6)   42:29( 6)   48:19( 6)   50:13( 6)   52:24( 6)   52:41( 6)  
                                                                        2:48[ 5]    3:43[ 4]   13:00[ 6]    1:27[ 4]    7:58[ 6]    5:32[ 6]    2:57[ 5]    0:57[ 6]    4:07[ 6]    5:50[ 8]    1:54[ 5]    2:11[ 6]    0:17[ 7] 
   7. Lisa Frohböse             DSC Eintracht D GER 12743 01:27.59     18:13( 7)   25:46( 7)   46:40( 7)   48:39( 7)   58:09( 7)   66:41( 7)   74:43( 7)   75:56( 7)   80:40( 7)   83:05( 7)   85:13( 7)   87:46( 7)   87:59( 7)  
                                                                       18:13[ 7]    7:33[ 8]   20:54[ 7]    1:59[ 7]    9:30[ 7]    8:32[ 8]    8:02[ 7]    1:13[ 7]    4:44[ 7]    2:25[ 4]    2:08[ 6]    2:33[ 7]    0:13[ 3] 
   8. Michelle Suur             Kobras          EST  8609 01:49.17     20:17( 8)   27:12( 8)   48:19( 8)   51:07( 8)   68:56( 8)   77:03( 8)   90:25( 8)   91:40( 8)   99:07( 8)  101:39( 8)  105:01( 8)  108:55( 8)  109:17( 8)  
                                                                       20:17[ 8]    6:55[ 7]   21:07[ 8]    2:48[ 8]   17:49[ 8]    8:07[ 7]   13:22[ 8]    1:15[ 8]    7:27[ 8]    2:32[ 5]    3:22[ 8]    3:54[ 8]    0:22[ 8] 
      Tiina-Maria Tali          KEKRSK          EST  5272 Ei start    
                                                                     
N18
4040m 15KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus      1.82\189m   2.33\141m   3.76\285m   4.84\367m   5.74\506m   6.55\283m    7.54\95m   8.77\130m   9.57\209m  10.59\269m  11.62\206m  12.46\458m  13.79\283m  14.65\185m  15.97\346m   F.\88m       
   1. Triinu Rooni              Orvand          EST  4198 00:29.26      1:15( 2)    2:06( 2)    4:24( 1)    8:25( 2)   11:54( 1)   13:37( 1)   14:26( 1)   15:11( 1)   16:23( 1)   18:14( 1)   19:28( 1)   22:24( 1)   24:20( 1)   26:19( 1)   29:14( 1)   29:26( 1)  
                                                                        1:15[ 2]    0:51[ 2]    2:18[ 1]    4:01[ 2]    3:29[ 1]    1:43[ 1]    0:49[ 1]    0:45[ 2]    1:12[ 1]    1:51[ 1]    1:14[ 1]    2:56[ 1]    1:56[ 1]    1:59[ 1]    2:55[ 1]    0:12[ 1] 
   2. Marianne Haug             Võru/Võru spord EST  5025 00:32.15      1:13( 1)    2:04( 1)    4:52( 2)    8:19( 1)   12:17( 2)   14:11( 2)   15:29( 2)   16:13( 2)   17:35( 2)   19:44( 2)   21:34( 2)   24:41( 2)   26:51( 2)   28:57( 2)   32:01( 2)   32:15( 2)  
                                                                        1:13[ 1]    0:51[ 2]    2:48[ 4]    3:27[ 1]    3:58[ 2]    1:54[ 4]    1:18[ 5]    0:44[ 1]    1:22[ 4]    2:09[ 4]    1:50[ 5]    3:07[ 3]    2:10[ 4]    2:06[ 3]    3:04[ 3]    0:14[ 4] 
   3. Margret Zimmermann        Kape            EST  4484 00:35.12      2:28( 5)    3:20( 5)    5:50( 4)   11:25( 4)   15:46( 4)   17:35( 4)   18:41( 4)   19:28( 4)   20:46( 4)   22:41( 4)   24:01( 4)   27:24( 3)   29:27( 3)   31:34( 3)   34:57( 3)   35:12( 3)  
                                                                        2:28[ 5]    0:52[ 4]    2:30[ 2]    5:35[ 5]    4:21[ 3]    1:49[ 2]    1:06[ 3]    0:47[ 3]    1:18[ 3]    1:55[ 3]    1:20[ 3]    3:23[ 4]    2:03[ 3]    2:07[ 4]    3:23[ 4]    0:15[ 6] 
   4. Kerda Timmusk             SRD             EST  5350 00:36.06      2:51( 6)    3:41( 6)    8:57( 6)   13:18( 5)   17:39( 5)   19:29( 5)   20:31( 5)   21:21( 5)   22:38( 5)   24:31( 5)   25:50( 5)   28:48( 5)   30:46( 5)   32:50( 4)   35:53( 4)   36:06( 4)  
                                                                        2:51[ 6]    0:50[ 1]    5:16[ 5]    4:21[ 4]    4:21[ 3]    1:50[ 3]    1:02[ 2]    0:50[ 4]    1:17[ 2]    1:53[ 2]    1:19[ 2]    2:58[ 2]    1:58[ 2]    2:04[ 2]    3:03[ 2]    0:13[ 3] 
   5. Silvia Luup               Võru            EST  4493 00:36.28      1:22( 3)    2:16( 3)    4:57( 3)    8:59( 3)   14:00( 3)   16:35( 3)   17:46( 3)   18:36( 3)   20:01( 3)   22:15( 3)   23:40( 3)   27:29( 4)   29:47( 4)   32:50( 4)   36:14( 5)   36:28( 5)  
                                                                        1:22[ 3]    0:54[ 5]    2:41[ 3]    4:02[ 3]    5:01[ 5]    2:35[ 5]    1:11[ 4]    0:50[ 4]    1:25[ 5]    2:14[ 5]    1:25[ 4]    3:49[ 5]    2:18[ 5]    3:03[ 5]    3:24[ 5]    0:14[ 4] 
   6. Regina Helena Lõpp-Elmest West            EST 10428 01:17.40      1:52( 4)    3:17( 4)    8:42( 5)   18:51( 6)   31:31( 6)   37:45( 6)   40:42( 6)   42:28( 6)   45:23( 6)   50:13( 6)   53:33( 6)   61:58( 6)   67:56( 6)   71:52( 6)   77:28( 6)   77:40( 6)  
                                                                        1:52[ 4]    1:25[ 6]    5:25[ 6]   10:09[ 6]   12:40[ 6]    6:14[ 6]    2:57[ 6]    1:46[ 6]    2:55[ 6]    4:50[ 6]    3:20[ 6]    8:25[ 6]    5:58[ 6]    3:56[ 6]    5:36[ 6]    0:12[ 1] 
N20
3850m 14KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus      1.82\189m   2.37\256m   3.76\117m   4.81\281m   5.84\114m   6.38\156m   7.77\825m   8.57\209m   9.62\342m  10.46\458m  11.79\283m  12.65\185m  13.67\117m  14.97\230m   F.\88m       
   1. Laura Joonas              Võru/Võru spord EST  3717 00:30.53      1:14( 1)    3:20( 1)    4:17( 1)    6:37( 1)    7:26( 1)    8:46( 1)   16:24( 1)   17:43( 1)   20:11( 1)   23:42( 1)   25:44( 1)   27:48( 1)   29:01( 1)   30:40( 1)   30:53( 1)  
                                                                        1:14[ 1]    2:06[ 1]    0:57[ 2]    2:20[ 1]    0:49[ 1]    1:20[ 1]    7:38[ 1]    1:19[ 3]    2:28[ 2]    3:31[ 3]    2:02[ 2]    2:04[ 2]    1:13[ 1]    1:39[ 2]    0:13[ 1] 
   2. Kaisa Raudkepp            Peko            EST  4429 00:34.20      1:32( 3)    4:05( 2)    5:03( 2)    7:36( 2)    8:27( 2)    9:58( 2)   18:09( 2)   19:25( 2)   21:46( 2)   24:57( 2)   27:02( 2)   29:41( 2)   32:32( 2)   34:05( 2)   34:20( 2)  
                                                                        1:32[ 3]    2:33[ 2]    0:58[ 3]    2:33[ 3]    0:51[ 2]    1:31[ 3]    8:11[ 2]    1:16[ 1]    2:21[ 1]    3:11[ 1]    2:05[ 3]    2:39[ 4]    2:51[ 4]    1:33[ 1]    0:15[ 2] 
   3. Marili Zimmermann         Kape            EST  3900 00:36.42      1:33( 4)    4:36( 3)    5:40( 3)    8:16( 3)    9:32( 3)   11:02( 3)   20:11( 3)   21:50( 3)   24:40( 3)   28:28( 3)   30:52( 3)   32:59( 3)   34:36( 3)   36:24( 3)   36:42( 3)  
                                                                        1:33[ 4]    3:03[ 3]    1:04[ 4]    2:36[ 4]    1:16[ 4]    1:30[ 2]    9:09[ 4]    1:39[ 4]    2:50[ 3]    3:48[ 4]    2:24[ 4]    2:07[ 3]    1:37[ 2]    1:48[ 4]    0:18[ 4] 
   4. Kristiine Aluvee          Kobras/Põlva Sp EST  8466 00:39.16      1:26( 2)    8:18( 4)    9:12( 4)   11:44( 4)   12:36( 4)   14:41( 4)   23:12( 4)   24:30( 4)   27:39( 4)   30:53( 4)   32:50( 4)   34:39( 4)   37:18( 4)   38:59( 4)   39:16( 4)  
                                                                        1:26[ 2]    6:52[ 4]    0:54[ 1]    2:32[ 2]    0:52[ 3]    2:05[ 4]    8:31[ 3]    1:18[ 2]    3:09[ 4]    3:14[ 2]    1:57[ 1]    1:49[ 1]    2:39[ 3]    1:41[ 3]    0:17[ 3] 
N21A
3850m 14KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus      1.82\189m   2.37\256m   3.76\117m   4.81\281m   5.84\114m   6.38\156m   7.77\825m   8.57\209m   9.62\342m  10.46\458m  11.79\283m  12.65\185m  13.67\117m  14.97\230m   F.\88m       
   1. Marilin Sulg              Orvand          EST  3135 00:44.41      1:34( 1)    5:48( 1)    6:51( 1)   10:40( 1)   11:37( 1)   13:43( 1)   25:35( 1)   27:09( 1)   31:06( 1)   34:32( 1)   36:35( 1)   41:00( 1)   42:41( 1)   44:26( 1)   44:41( 1)  
                                                                        1:34[ 1]    4:14[ 1]    1:03[ 1]    3:49[ 1]    0:57[ 1]    2:06[ 1]   11:52[ 2]    1:34[ 2]    3:57[ 2]    3:26[ 1]    2:03[ 1]    4:25[ 3]    1:41[ 1]    1:45[ 1]    0:15[ 1] 
   2. Mari Kaseväli             Otepää          EST 15005 00:55.20      1:41( 2)    8:49( 2)   10:15( 2)   14:27( 2)   15:32( 2)   18:00( 2)   28:59( 2)   30:31( 2)   33:28( 2)   46:33( 2)   48:45( 2)   51:06( 2)   53:03( 2)   55:02( 2)   55:20( 2)  
                                                                        1:41[ 2]    7:08[ 2]    1:26[ 2]    4:12[ 3]    1:05[ 2]    2:28[ 2]   10:59[ 1]    1:32[ 1]    2:57[ 1]   13:05[ 3]    2:12[ 2]    2:21[ 1]    1:57[ 2]    1:59[ 2]    0:18[ 2] 
   3. Hedi Vaikjärv             -               EST    33 01:01.05      2:19( 3)   11:43( 3)   13:17( 3)   17:21( 3)   18:57( 3)   21:44( 3)   36:37( 3)   38:52( 3)   43:31( 3)   49:05( 3)   52:36( 3)   55:30( 3)   58:27( 3)   60:47( 3)   61:05( 3)  
                                                                        2:19[ 3]    9:24[ 3]    1:34[ 3]    4:04[ 2]    1:36[ 3]    2:47[ 3]   14:53[ 3]    2:15[ 3]    4:39[ 3]    5:34[ 2]    3:31[ 3]    2:54[ 2]    2:57[ 3]    2:20[ 3]    0:18[ 2] 
N21E
4930m 19KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus      1.31\102m   2.34\242m   3.36\319m   4.76\188m   5.84\367m   6.85\319m   7.40\224m   8.41\286m   9.43\271m  10.83\148m  11.45\423m  12.47\261m  13.55\298m  14.77\180m  15.60\204m  16.79\336m  17.65\185m  18.70\206m  19.97\280m   F.\88m       
   1. Merike Vanjuk             Kape            EST   859 00:42.41      0:47( 2)    2:19( 2)    5:25( 2)    6:43( 2)    9:46( 1)   13:18( 1)   15:21( 1)   17:53( 1)   19:57( 1)   20:55( 1)   24:31( 1)   28:03( 1)   31:49( 1)   33:23( 1)   34:49( 1)   36:49( 1)   38:23( 1)   40:11( 1)   42:26( 1)   42:41( 1)  
                                                                        0:47[ 2]    1:32[ 2]    3:06[ 3]    1:18[ 1]    3:03[ 1]    3:32[ 1]    2:03[ 1]    2:32[ 3]    2:04[ 1]    0:58[ 2]    3:36[ 2]    3:32[ 3]    3:46[ 3]    1:34[ 2]    1:26[ 2]    2:00[ 1]    1:34[ 1]    1:48[ 2]    2:15[ 2]    0:15[ 2] 
   2. Kerstin Uiboupin          Võru            EST  3797 00:44.34      0:46( 1)    2:14( 1)    5:19( 1)    6:42( 1)   11:09( 3)   14:45( 3)   18:07( 3)   20:35( 3)   23:05( 3)   24:01( 3)   27:33( 2)   30:27( 2)   34:00( 2)   35:24( 2)   36:47( 2)   38:52( 2)   40:29( 2)   42:15( 2)   44:23( 2)   44:34( 2)  
                                                                        0:46[ 1]    1:28[ 1]    3:05[ 2]    1:23[ 2]    4:27[ 3]    3:36[ 2]    3:22[ 3]    2:28[ 1]    2:30[ 2]    0:56[ 1]    3:32[ 1]    2:54[ 1]    3:33[ 1]    1:24[ 1]    1:23[ 1]    2:05[ 2]    1:37[ 2]    1:46[ 1]    2:08[ 1]    0:11[ 1] 
   3. Merike Haugas             West            EST  2924 00:47.06      0:56( 3)    2:41( 3)    5:32( 3)    7:15( 3)   10:38( 2)   14:21( 2)   16:45( 2)   19:13( 2)   21:57( 2)   23:03( 2)   28:14( 3)   31:41( 3)   35:15( 3)   37:02( 3)   38:42( 3)   40:54( 3)   42:37( 3)   44:31( 3)   46:50( 3)   47:06( 3)  
                                                                        0:56[ 3]    1:45[ 3]    2:51[ 1]    1:43[ 3]    3:23[ 2]    3:43[ 3]    2:24[ 2]    2:28[ 1]    2:44[ 3]    1:06[ 3]    5:11[ 3]    3:27[ 2]    3:34[ 2]    1:47[ 3]    1:40[ 3]    2:12[ 3]    1:43[ 3]    1:54[ 3]    2:19[ 3]    0:16[ 3] 
      Helle Hallik              JOKA            EST  3049 Ei start    
                                                                     
N21TECHNO
3510m 14KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus      1.82\154m   2.31\158m   3.49\488m   4.48\116m   5.74\157m   6.54\275m    7.56\75m   8.75\279m   9.59\332m  10.62\206m  11.60\407m  12.79\336m  13.67\206m  14.97\230m   F.\88m       
   1. Rutti Räbovoitra          Mercury         EST  3276 00:32.48      1:36( 1)    3:57( 1)    8:08( 1)    9:08( 1)   10:30( 1)   14:35( 3)   15:18( 3)   17:44( 3)   20:20( 3)   22:00( 3)   25:31( 2)   28:44( 2)   30:44( 1)   32:33( 1)   32:48( 1)  
                                                                        1:36[ 1]    2:21[ 3]    4:11[ 3]    1:00[ 1]    1:22[ 2]    4:05[ 3]    0:43[ 5]    2:26[ 3]    2:36[ 1]    1:40[ 2]    3:31[ 1]    3:13[ 2]    2:00[ 1]    1:49[ 1]    0:15[ 2] 
   2. Britta Panker             Ilves           EST  3780 00:33.29      1:57( 3)    4:26( 4)    8:09( 2)    9:12( 2)   10:38( 3)   14:21( 2)   14:48( 2)   17:00( 2)   19:56( 2)   21:21( 1)   25:16( 1)   27:48( 1)   31:21( 2)   33:14( 2)   33:29( 2)  
                                                                        1:57[ 3]    2:29[ 4]    3:43[ 1]    1:03[ 2]    1:26[ 3]    3:43[ 2]    0:27[ 1]    2:12[ 2]    2:56[ 2]    1:25[ 1]    3:55[ 2]    2:32[ 1]    3:33[ 6]    1:53[ 3]    0:15[ 2] 
   3. Maiki Jäädmaa             Võru            EST  4306 00:34.40      1:43( 2)    4:19( 3)    8:09( 2)    9:22( 3)   10:31( 2)   13:32( 1)   14:02( 1)   16:13( 1)   19:43( 1)   21:42( 2)   25:46( 3)   30:06( 3)   32:30( 3)   34:29( 3)   34:40( 3)  
                                                                        1:43[ 2]    2:36[ 5]    3:50[ 2]    1:13[ 4]    1:09[ 1]    3:01[ 1]    0:30[ 2]    2:11[ 1]    3:30[ 3]    1:59[ 4]    4:04[ 3]    4:20[ 3]    2:24[ 2]    1:59[ 4]    0:11[ 1] 
   4. Riin Otstavel             -               EST 16155 00:48.04      3:40( 5)    6:46( 6)   14:13( 4)   15:37( 4)   17:33( 4)   23:35( 4)   24:26( 4)   27:31( 4)   31:25( 4)   33:12( 4)   37:17( 4)   41:53( 4)   45:04( 4)   47:46( 4)   48:04( 4)  
                                                                        3:40[ 5]    3:06[ 6]    7:27[ 4]    1:24[ 6]    1:56[ 6]    6:02[ 6]    0:51[ 6]    3:05[ 6]    3:54[ 4]    1:47[ 3]    4:05[ 4]    4:36[ 4]    3:11[ 5]    2:42[ 6]    0:18[ 5] 
   5. Merle Aadli               Tammed          EST  2998 01:01.19      2:16( 4)    4:12( 2)   28:32( 5)   29:44( 5)   31:23( 5)   35:39( 5)   36:16( 5)   38:43( 5)   43:06( 5)   46:20( 5)   50:48( 5)   55:57( 5)   58:49( 5)   60:58( 5)   61:19( 5)  
                                                                        2:16[ 4]    1:56[ 2]   24:20[ 5]    1:12[ 3]    1:39[ 4]    4:16[ 4]    0:37[ 3]    2:27[ 4]    4:23[ 6]    3:14[ 5]    4:28[ 6]    5:09[ 5]    2:52[ 4]    2:09[ 5]    0:21[ 6] 
   6. Teele Eensaar                             EST 12817 01:02.58      4:01( 6)    5:52( 5)   30:24( 6)   31:45( 6)   33:25( 6)   37:41( 6)   38:19( 6)   40:52( 6)   45:00( 6)   48:17( 6)   52:39( 6)   58:00( 6)   60:51( 6)   62:43( 6)   62:58( 6)  
                                                                        4:01[ 6]    1:51[ 1]   24:32[ 6]    1:21[ 5]    1:40[ 5]    4:16[ 4]    0:38[ 4]    2:33[ 5]    4:08[ 5]    3:17[ 6]    4:22[ 5]    5:21[ 6]    2:51[ 3]    1:52[ 2]    0:15[ 2] 
      Triin Ignasov                             EST 12727 Ei start    
                                                                     
N35
3850m 14KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus      1.82\189m   2.37\256m   3.76\117m   4.81\281m   5.84\114m   6.38\156m   7.77\825m   8.57\209m   9.62\342m  10.46\458m  11.79\283m  12.65\185m  13.67\117m  14.97\230m   F.\88m       
   1. Marika Jäädmaa            Võru            EST  4307 00:35.28      1:45( 3)    5:15( 1)    6:13( 1)    9:22( 2)   10:19( 2)   12:17( 2)   19:59( 1)   21:20( 1)   23:46( 1)   27:21( 1)   29:29( 1)   31:23( 1)   33:33( 1)   35:15( 1)   35:28( 1)  
                                                                        1:45[ 3]    3:30[ 1]    0:58[ 1]    3:09[ 2]    0:57[ 2]    1:58[ 2]    7:42[ 1]    1:21[ 1]    2:26[ 1]    3:35[ 1]    2:08[ 2]    1:54[ 1]    2:10[ 3]    1:42[ 1]    0:13[ 1] 
   2. Edit Kannel               Norma           EST  2808 00:39.03      1:26( 1)    5:22( 2)    6:21( 2)    9:16( 1)   10:10( 1)   12:00( 1)   20:19( 2)   21:51( 2)   24:18( 2)   28:01( 2)   30:08( 2)   34:56( 2)   36:57( 2)   38:46( 2)   39:03( 2)  
                                                                        1:26[ 1]    3:56[ 4]    0:59[ 2]    2:55[ 1]    0:54[ 1]    1:50[ 1]    8:19[ 2]    1:32[ 3]    2:27[ 2]    3:43[ 2]    2:07[ 1]    4:48[ 5]    2:01[ 2]    1:49[ 2]    0:17[ 2] 
   3. Raili Rooba               Rakv            EST  4179 00:46.22      1:42( 2)    8:21( 5)    9:25( 5)   14:03( 3)   15:01( 3)   17:17( 3)   26:49( 3)   28:15( 3)   31:33( 3)   35:32( 3)   39:12( 3)   42:11( 3)   44:10( 3)   46:03( 3)   46:22( 3)  
                                                                        1:42[ 2]    6:39[ 6]    1:04[ 3]    4:38[ 3]    0:58[ 3]    2:16[ 3]    9:32[ 3]    1:26[ 2]    3:18[ 3]    3:59[ 3]    3:40[ 3]    2:59[ 2]    1:59[ 1]    1:53[ 3]    0:19[ 4] 
   4. Julia Pill                Jõhvikas        EST 17102 01:00.43      5:25( 6)    9:01( 6)   10:31( 6)   15:58( 5)   17:20( 5)   20:05( 5)   35:00( 6)   37:22( 6)   41:48( 5)   47:54( 5)   52:09( 4)   55:40( 4)   58:11( 4)   60:23( 4)   60:43( 4)  
                                                                        5:25[ 6]    3:36[ 2]    1:30[ 5]    5:27[ 4]    1:22[ 5]    2:45[ 5]   14:55[ 6]    2:22[ 6]    4:26[ 5]    6:06[ 6]    4:15[ 4]    3:31[ 4]    2:31[ 5]    2:12[ 4]    0:20[ 5] 
   5. Mirjam Abram              Tammed          EST 18977 01:09.54      1:54( 4)    5:30( 3)    7:02( 3)   16:42( 6)   17:52( 6)   20:34( 6)   34:48( 5)   36:53( 5)   46:44( 6)   51:57( 6)   61:29( 6)   64:52( 5)   67:12( 5)   69:37( 5)   69:54( 5)  
                                                                        1:54[ 4]    3:36[ 2]    1:32[ 6]    9:40[ 6]    1:10[ 4]    2:42[ 4]   14:14[ 5]    2:05[ 5]    9:51[ 6]    5:13[ 4]    9:32[ 6]    3:23[ 3]    2:20[ 4]    2:25[ 5]    0:17[ 2] 
      Liina Joller              -               EST  3063 Katk          2:04( 5)    6:13( 4)    7:36( 4)   14:08( 4)   15:39( 4)   20:01( 4)   33:50( 4)   35:54( 4)   40:16( 4)   46:01( 4)   53:12( 5)  
                                                                        2:04[ 5]    4:09[ 5]    1:23[ 4]    6:32[ 5]    1:31[ 6]    4:22[ 6]   13:49[ 4]    2:04[ 4]    4:22[ 4]    5:45[ 5]    7:11[ 5] 
      Kristi Vassil             Ilves           EST   557 Ei start    
                                                                     
N40
3850m 14KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus      1.82\189m   2.37\256m   3.76\117m   4.81\281m   5.84\114m   6.38\156m   7.77\825m   8.57\209m   9.62\342m  10.46\458m  11.79\283m  12.65\185m  13.67\117m  14.97\230m   F.\88m       
   1. Siiri Vallner             -               EST   527 00:41.00      1:50( 3)    4:53( 2)    6:34( 2)    9:42( 1)   10:44( 1)   12:45( 1)   21:51( 1)   23:34( 1)   27:06( 1)   31:08( 1)   33:56( 1)   37:09( 1)   38:54( 1)   40:47( 1)   41:00( 1)  
                                                                        1:50[ 3]    3:03[ 2]    1:41[ 5]    3:08[ 1]    1:02[ 2]    2:01[ 2]    9:06[ 1]    1:43[ 2]    3:32[ 1]    4:02[ 1]    2:48[ 3]    3:13[ 3]    1:45[ 1]    1:53[ 1]    0:13[ 1] 
   2. Meelike Pandis            Ilves           EST  1665 00:45.12      1:36( 2)    6:32( 4)    7:46( 4)   11:33( 3)   12:50( 4)   15:05( 4)   24:14( 2)   25:57( 2)   30:55( 2)   35:33( 2)   38:10( 2)   40:59( 2)   42:58( 2)   44:56( 2)   45:12( 2)  
                                                                        1:36[ 2]    4:56[ 5]    1:14[ 2]    3:47[ 3]    1:17[ 4]    2:15[ 3]    9:09[ 2]    1:43[ 2]    4:58[ 6]    4:38[ 3]    2:37[ 1]    2:49[ 1]    1:59[ 3]    1:58[ 2]    0:16[ 4] 
   3. Maari Idnurm                              EST   526 00:49.47      2:17( 5)    6:06( 3)    7:28( 3)   11:09( 2)   12:25( 2)   14:23( 2)   26:33( 3)   28:29( 3)   33:09( 3)   38:14( 3)   41:53( 3)   44:45( 3)   46:57( 3)   49:27( 3)   49:47( 3)  
                                                                        2:17[ 5]    3:49[ 3]    1:22[ 3]    3:41[ 2]    1:16[ 3]    1:58[ 1]   12:10[ 4]    1:56[ 4]    4:40[ 5]    5:05[ 5]    3:39[ 5]    2:52[ 2]    2:12[ 4]    2:30[ 3]    0:20[ 5] 
   4. Ilona Poljakova           LSF PT          EST  9211 00:53.33      2:02( 4)    6:40( 5)   10:11( 6)   15:06( 6)   16:27( 6)   18:59( 5)   31:01( 5)   33:04( 5)   36:40( 5)   41:43( 5)   45:28( 5)   48:50( 4)   50:43( 4)   53:18( 4)   53:33( 4)  
                                                                        2:02[ 4]    4:38[ 4]    3:31[ 6]    4:55[ 4]    1:21[ 5]    2:32[ 5]   12:02[ 3]    2:03[ 6]    3:36[ 2]    5:03[ 4]    3:45[ 6]    3:22[ 4]    1:53[ 2]    2:35[ 4]    0:15[ 2] 
   5. Epp Säga                  Kobras          EST 11786 01:04.23      2:22( 6)    7:48( 6)    9:16( 5)   14:22( 5)   15:54( 5)   19:26( 6)   35:10( 6)   37:12( 6)   41:44( 6)   51:47( 6)   55:22( 6)   59:07( 5)   61:33( 5)   64:08( 5)   64:23( 5)  
                                                                        2:22[ 6]    5:26[ 6]    1:28[ 4]    5:06[ 5]    1:32[ 6]    3:32[ 6]   15:44[ 6]    2:02[ 5]    4:32[ 4]   10:03[ 6]    3:35[ 4]    3:45[ 5]    2:26[ 5]    2:35[ 4]    0:15[ 2] 
      Kadri Parts               Võru            EST 10194 Puuduv KP     1:26( 1)    4:22( 1)    5:20( 1)   11:38( 4)   12:39( 3)   15:01( 3)   29:24( 4)   31:06( 4)   35:02( 4)   39:14( 4)   41:57( 4)  
                                                                        1:26[ 1]    2:56[ 1]    0:58[ 1]    6:18[ 6]    1:01[ 1]    2:22[ 4]   14:23[ 5]    1:42[ 1]    3:56[ 3]    4:12[ 2]    2:43[ 2] 
      Signe Raidmets            TON             EST  5325 Ei start    
                                                                     
N45
3520m 15KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus      1.34\102m   2.33\224m   3.37\170m   4.81\361m   5.84\114m   6.38\156m   7.47\383m   8.74\311m   9.77\404m  10.71\163m  11.61\116m  12.46\213m  13.79\283m  14.67\206m  15.97\230m   F.\88m       
   1. Merike Paapson            TON             EST  2741 00:30.30      1:18( 2)    2:40( 2)    4:17( 2)    7:41( 1)    8:32( 1)   10:16( 1)   14:08( 1)   17:00( 1)   19:55( 1)   21:10( 1)   22:08( 1)   23:41( 1)   26:21( 1)   28:30( 1)   30:17( 1)   30:30( 1)  
                                                                        1:18[ 2]    1:22[ 1]    1:37[ 1]    3:24[ 1]    0:51[ 1]    1:44[ 1]    3:52[ 1]    2:52[ 1]    2:55[ 1]    1:15[ 1]    0:58[ 1]    1:33[ 1]    2:40[ 6]    2:09[ 1]    1:47[ 2]    0:13[ 1] 
   2. Airi Alnek                Võru            EST  1301 00:35.17      1:22( 4)    3:06( 5)    4:59( 3)    8:38( 3)    9:41( 3)   11:32( 3)   17:02( 3)   20:09( 3)   24:31( 3)   25:46( 3)   26:55( 3)   28:33( 2)   30:48( 2)   33:15( 2)   35:02( 2)   35:17( 2)  
                                                                        1:22[ 4]    1:44[ 5]    1:53[ 3]    3:39[ 2]    1:03[ 2]    1:51[ 3]    5:30[ 6]    3:07[ 4]    4:22[ 6]    1:15[ 1]    1:09[ 3]    1:38[ 3]    2:15[ 2]    2:27[ 6]    1:47[ 2]    0:15[ 3] 
   3. Anneli Rämmann                            EST  8644 00:35.36      0:41( 1)    2:23( 1)    4:04( 1)    7:58( 2)    9:03( 2)   11:15( 2)   15:52( 2)   19:27( 2)   23:53( 2)   25:31( 2)   26:46( 2)   28:33( 2)   30:56( 3)   33:23( 3)   35:19( 3)   35:36( 3)  
                                                                        0:41[ 1]    1:42[ 4]    1:41[ 2]    3:54[ 3]    1:05[ 3]    2:12[ 4]    4:37[ 3]    3:35[ 6]    4:26[ 7]    1:38[ 8]    1:15[ 5]    1:47[ 5]    2:23[ 4]    2:27[ 6]    1:56[ 7]    0:17[ 4] 
   4. Inta Mihailova            Auseklis        LAT     0 00:36.51      1:29( 5)    3:14( 6)    6:25( 7)   10:25( 5)   11:30( 5)   13:54( 5)   18:12( 4)   21:58( 4)   26:00( 4)   27:16( 4)   28:17( 4)   30:01( 4)   32:23( 4)   34:43( 4)   36:32( 4)   36:51( 4)  
                                                                        1:29[ 5]    1:45[ 7]    3:11[ 7]    4:00[ 5]    1:05[ 3]    2:24[ 7]    4:18[ 2]    3:46[ 7]    4:02[ 2]    1:16[ 3]    1:01[ 2]    1:44[ 4]    2:22[ 3]    2:20[ 3]    1:49[ 4]    0:19[ 7] 
   5. Maris Roosipuu            TON             EST   283 00:37.28      1:20( 3)    2:55( 3)    5:55( 5)   10:06( 4)   11:12( 4)   12:58( 4)   19:11( 5)   22:12( 5)   26:30( 5)   27:48( 5)   28:58( 5)   30:46( 5)   32:56( 5)   35:20( 5)   37:10( 5)   37:28( 5)  
                                                                        1:20[ 3]    1:35[ 3]    3:00[ 6]    4:11[ 6]    1:06[ 5]    1:46[ 2]    6:13[ 9]    3:01[ 2]    4:18[ 4]    1:18[ 4]    1:10[ 4]    1:48[ 7]    2:10[ 1]    2:24[ 5]    1:50[ 6]    0:18[ 6] 
   6. Ellen Lembra              Kape            EST  2008 00:43.22      1:53( 9)    3:47(10)    7:00( 8)   11:46( 7)   13:10( 6)   15:29( 6)   20:45( 6)   24:36( 6)   29:42( 6)   31:20( 6)   32:53( 6)   34:54( 6)   37:43( 6)   40:38( 6)   43:01( 6)   43:22( 6)  
                                                                        1:53[ 9]    1:54[ 9]    3:13[ 8]    4:46[ 8]    1:24[ 7]    2:19[ 5]    5:16[ 4]    3:51[ 9]    5:06[ 9]    1:38[ 8]    1:33[ 9]    2:01[ 9]    2:49[ 8]    2:55[ 8]    2:23[ 9]    0:21[10] 
   7. Ulla Mellin               Suomusjärven Si FIN     0 00:44.53      1:40( 7)    3:35( 7)    5:45( 4)   11:52( 8)   13:22( 7)   15:57( 7)   22:04( 7)   25:36( 7)   31:25( 8)   32:55( 8)   34:40( 8)   36:39( 8)   39:06( 7)   42:09( 7)   44:34( 7)   44:53( 7)  
                                                                        1:40[ 7]    1:55[10]    2:10[ 4]    6:07[10]    1:30[ 9]    2:35[ 9]    6:07[ 8]    3:32[ 5]    5:49[10]    1:30[ 7]    1:45[11]    1:59[ 8]    2:27[ 5]    3:03[10]    2:25[10]    0:19[ 7] 
   8. Epp Voitka                Võru            EST 16421 00:44.57      1:57(11)    3:41( 9)    7:52(10)   12:51( 9)   14:06( 8)   16:32( 8)   22:32( 8)   26:27( 8)   30:55( 7)   32:39( 7)   34:03( 7)   36:08( 7)   40:28( 9)   42:51( 9)   44:40( 8)   44:57( 8)  
                                                                        1:57[11]    1:44[ 5]    4:11[11]    4:59[ 9]    1:15[ 6]    2:26[ 8]    6:00[ 7]    3:55[10]    4:28[ 8]    1:44[10]    1:24[ 8]    2:05[10]    4:20[10]    2:23[ 4]    1:49[ 4]    0:17[ 4] 
   9. Inger Jalakas             KEKRSK          EST  2843 00:45.12      1:48( 8)    3:40( 8)    7:15( 9)   11:39( 6)   16:12(10)   19:03(10)   24:31( 9)   28:18( 9)   32:25( 9)   33:53( 9)   35:08( 9)   36:55( 9)   39:37( 8)   42:37( 8)   44:53( 9)   45:12( 9)  
                                                                        1:48[ 8]    1:52[ 8]    3:35[10]    4:24[ 7]    4:33[12]    2:51[11]    5:28[ 5]    3:47[ 8]    4:07[ 3]    1:28[ 6]    1:15[ 5]    1:47[ 5]    2:42[ 7]    3:00[ 9]    2:16[ 8]    0:19[ 7] 
  10. Elin Ilves                Kape            EST  3898 00:46.41      1:31( 6)    3:05( 4)    9:00(12)   12:55(10)   14:34( 9)   16:53( 9)   27:02(10)   30:03(10)   34:21(10)   35:45(10)   37:02(10)   38:39(10)   42:23(10)   44:41(10)   46:27(10)   46:41(10)  
                                                                        1:31[ 6]    1:34[ 2]    5:55[12]    3:55[ 4]    1:39[10]    2:19[ 5]   10:09[12]    3:01[ 2]    4:18[ 4]    1:24[ 5]    1:17[ 7]    1:37[ 2]    3:44[ 9]    2:18[ 2]    1:46[ 1]    0:14[ 2] 
  11. Mari Roots                TAOK            EST   137 00:59.03      2:15(12)    4:48(12)    8:18(11)   14:26(11)   16:18(11)   20:18(11)   27:20(11)   32:45(11)   40:21(11)   42:28(11)   44:06(11)   46:45(11)   51:13(11)   55:22(11)   58:37(11)   59:03(11)  
                                                                        2:15[12]    2:33[12]    3:30[ 9]    6:08[11]    1:52[11]    4:00[12]    7:02[10]    5:25[12]    7:36[11]    2:07[11]    1:38[10]    2:39[11]    4:28[11]    4:09[11]    3:15[11]    0:26[11] 
      Inge Talts                HOK             EST 11431 Puuduv KP     1:56(10)    4:06(11)    6:21( 6)   25:54(12)   27:20(12)   30:03(12)   38:56(12)   44:08(12)  
                                                                        1:56[10]    2:10[11]    2:15[ 5]   19:33[12]    1:26[ 8]    2:43[10]    8:53[11]    5:12[11] 
N50
3520m 15KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus      1.34\102m   2.33\224m   3.37\170m   4.81\361m   5.84\114m   6.38\156m   7.47\383m   8.74\311m   9.77\404m  10.71\163m  11.61\116m  12.46\213m  13.79\283m  14.67\206m  15.97\230m   F.\88m       
   1. Marika Kirsspuu           TAOK            EST   260 00:35.13      1:56( 7)    3:32( 1)    5:22( 1)    9:22( 1)   10:43( 1)   13:08( 1)   17:18( 1)   20:19( 1)   24:15( 1)   25:21( 1)   26:24( 1)   28:11( 1)   30:31( 1)   33:07( 1)   34:55( 1)   35:13( 1)  
                                                                        1:56[ 7]    1:36[ 1]    1:50[ 1]    4:00[ 2]    1:21[ 3]    2:25[ 5]    4:10[ 1]    3:01[ 1]    3:56[ 2]    1:06[ 1]    1:03[ 1]    1:47[ 1]    2:20[ 2]    2:36[ 3]    1:48[ 2]    0:18[ 4] 
   2. Reet Johanson             Kobras          EST  1487 00:36.04      1:48( 4)    3:34( 2)    7:03( 6)   10:48( 3)   11:48( 3)   13:52( 3)   18:15( 3)   21:28( 2)   25:04( 2)   26:25( 2)   27:57( 2)   29:51( 2)   32:00( 2)   34:18( 2)   35:51( 2)   36:04( 2)  
                                                                        1:48[ 4]    1:46[ 2]    3:29[ 9]    3:45[ 1]    1:00[ 1]    2:04[ 3]    4:23[ 2]    3:13[ 2]    3:36[ 1]    1:21[ 2]    1:32[ 4]    1:54[ 2]    2:09[ 1]    2:18[ 1]    1:33[ 1]    0:13[ 1] 
   3. Virve Einpaul             Ilves           EST   256 00:41.01      1:48( 4)    3:40( 3)    5:38( 2)   10:23( 2)   11:41( 2)   13:35( 2)   18:10( 2)   21:38( 3)   26:12( 3)   27:37( 3)   29:02( 3)   31:01( 3)   33:42( 3)   38:40( 3)   40:45( 3)   41:01( 3)  
                                                                        1:48[ 4]    1:52[ 4]    1:58[ 2]    4:45[ 4]    1:18[ 2]    1:54[ 1]    4:35[ 3]    3:28[ 4]    4:34[ 4]    1:25[ 3]    1:25[ 2]    1:59[ 3]    2:41[ 3]    4:58[ 9]    2:05[ 3]    0:16[ 2] 
   4. Sarmite Sild              Võru            EST  2780 00:44.12      1:47( 3)    3:57( 6)    6:23( 4)   10:56( 4)   13:10( 5)   15:08( 4)   20:21( 4)   24:30( 4)   29:06( 4)   30:56( 4)   32:27( 4)   34:49( 4)   38:07( 4)   41:00( 4)   43:40( 4)   44:12( 4)  
                                                                        1:47[ 3]    2:10[ 6]    2:26[ 4]    4:33[ 3]    2:14[10]    1:58[ 2]    5:13[ 5]    4:09[ 6]    4:36[ 5]    1:50[ 6]    1:31[ 3]    2:22[ 4]    3:18[ 4]    2:53[ 5]    2:40[ 7]    0:32[10] 
   5. Ingrid Ranna              Ilves           EST  3389 00:45.52      1:44( 2)    4:05( 7)    8:13( 7)   13:32( 7)   15:40( 7)   17:46( 7)   22:23( 7)   25:50( 5)   31:47( 7)   33:22( 6)   34:57( 6)   37:20( 6)   40:43( 6)   43:19( 6)   45:35( 5)   45:52( 5)  
                                                                        1:44[ 2]    2:21[ 7]    4:08[10]    5:19[ 6]    2:08[ 9]    2:06[ 4]    4:37[ 4]    3:27[ 3]    5:57[ 8]    1:35[ 4]    1:35[ 5]    2:23[ 5]    3:23[ 5]    2:36[ 3]    2:16[ 4]    0:17[ 3] 
   6. Juta Ainelo               Ilves           EST   966 00:46.14      1:41( 1)    3:50( 5)    6:45( 5)   12:22( 6)   13:47( 6)   16:22( 6)   22:05( 6)   26:02( 6)   30:01( 5)   31:45( 5)   33:30( 5)   35:59( 5)   39:55( 5)   42:29( 5)   45:53( 6)   46:14( 6)  
                                                                        1:41[ 1]    2:09[ 5]    2:55[ 8]    5:37[ 7]    1:25[ 4]    2:35[ 6]    5:43[ 6]    3:57[ 5]    3:59[ 3]    1:44[ 5]    1:45[ 6]    2:29[ 7]    3:56[ 6]    2:34[ 2]    3:24[ 8]    0:21[ 6] 
   7. Ülle Raudsepp             Okas            EST   709 00:50.07      1:50( 6)    3:41( 4)    6:06( 3)   10:58( 5)   12:30( 4)   15:17( 5)   21:31( 5)   26:06( 7)   31:44( 6)   33:39( 7)   35:47( 7)   38:12( 7)   43:40( 7)   47:30( 7)   49:49( 7)   50:07( 7)  
                                                                        1:50[ 6]    1:51[ 3]    2:25[ 3]    4:52[ 5]    1:32[ 5]    2:47[ 7]    6:14[ 7]    4:35[ 8]    5:38[ 7]    1:55[ 8]    2:08[ 8]    2:25[ 6]    5:28[ 9]    3:50[ 7]    2:19[ 5]    0:18[ 4] 
   8. Aino Koser                Ilves           EST  3910 00:55.05      4:14(10)    8:46(10)   11:14(10)   17:07(10)   18:39(10)   22:49(10)   29:36( 9)   33:52( 9)   38:53( 9)   40:46( 9)   42:41( 9)   45:13( 9)   49:11( 9)   52:17( 8)   54:42( 8)   55:05( 8)  
                                                                        4:14[10]    4:32[10]    2:28[ 5]    5:53[ 8]    1:32[ 5]    4:10[10]    6:47[ 8]    4:16[ 7]    5:01[ 6]    1:53[ 7]    1:55[ 7]    2:32[ 8]    3:58[ 7]    3:06[ 6]    2:25[ 6]    0:23[ 7] 
   9. Elena Iudova              CKO RUS         RUS     0 00:56.53      2:58( 9)    5:44( 9)    8:34( 9)   14:44( 8)   16:27( 8)   19:18( 8)   26:11( 8)   31:31( 8)   37:37( 8)   39:49( 8)   42:04( 8)   45:00( 8)   49:03( 8)   52:53( 9)   56:28( 9)   56:53( 9)  
                                                                        2:58[ 9]    2:46[ 9]    2:50[ 7]    6:10[ 9]    1:43[ 7]    2:51[ 8]    6:53[ 9]    5:20[ 9]    6:06[ 9]    2:12[ 9]    2:15[ 9]    2:56[ 9]    4:03[ 8]    3:50[ 7]    3:35[ 9]    0:25[ 8] 
  10. Mare Kitsnik              Saku            EST   941 01:13.52      2:51( 8)    5:30( 8)    8:16( 8)   16:07( 9)   18:07( 9)   21:26( 9)   29:58(10)   36:46(10)   47:47(10)   50:48(10)   53:08(10)   56:33(10)   62:56(10)   68:05(10)   73:23(10)   73:52(10)  
                                                                        2:51[ 8]    2:39[ 8]    2:46[ 6]    7:51[10]    2:00[ 8]    3:19[ 9]    8:32[10]    6:48[10]   11:01[10]    3:01[10]    2:20[10]    3:25[10]    6:23[10]    5:09[10]    5:18[10]    0:29[ 9] 
      Maire Kure                Kape            EST  2801 Ei start    
                                                                     
N55
3510m 14KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus      1.82\154m   2.31\158m   3.49\488m   4.48\116m   5.74\157m   6.54\275m    7.56\75m   8.75\279m   9.59\332m  10.62\206m  11.60\407m  12.79\336m  13.67\206m  14.97\230m   F.\88m       
   1. Siiri Poopuu              JOKA            EST  1250 00:31.06      1:52( 2)    3:12( 1)    7:59( 1)    8:56( 1)   10:40( 1)   13:56( 1)   14:33( 1)   16:36( 1)   19:07( 1)   20:33( 1)   23:38( 1)   26:26( 1)   29:03( 1)   30:51( 1)   31:06( 1)  
                                                                        1:52[ 2]    1:20[ 1]    4:47[ 6]    0:57[ 1]    1:44[ 6]    3:16[ 2]    0:37[ 6]    2:03[ 2]    2:31[ 1]    1:26[ 1]    3:05[ 1]    2:48[ 1]    2:37[ 1]    1:48[ 1]    0:15[ 1] 
   2. Tiina Talisoo             KEKRSK          EST  3119 00:35.00      2:33( 6)    4:07( 6)    8:21( 4)    9:34( 3)   11:11( 2)   14:54( 2)   15:30( 2)   17:50( 2)   21:01( 2)   22:51( 2)   26:19( 2)   29:42( 2)   32:28( 2)   34:39( 2)   35:00( 2)  
                                                                        2:33[ 6]    1:34[ 2]    4:14[ 1]    1:13[ 3]    1:37[ 4]    3:43[ 6]    0:36[ 5]    2:20[ 3]    3:11[ 4]    1:50[ 3]    3:28[ 3]    3:23[ 4]    2:46[ 4]    2:11[ 5]    0:21[ 8] 
   3. Ülle Kadak                Lehola          EST   705 00:37.26      1:57( 3)    3:40( 3)    8:16( 3)    9:38( 4)   11:22( 4)   16:09( 6)   16:43( 6)   19:19( 5)   22:40( 4)   24:43( 4)   28:44( 5)   32:12( 4)   34:56( 3)   37:08( 3)   37:26( 3)  
                                                                        1:57[ 3]    1:43[ 6]    4:36[ 4]    1:22[ 7]    1:44[ 6]    4:47[ 9]    0:34[ 3]    2:36[ 5]    3:21[ 5]    2:03[ 6]    4:01[ 6]    3:28[ 5]    2:44[ 3]    2:12[ 6]    0:18[ 5] 
   4. Anne Arold                Ilves           EST  3235 00:38.33      2:07( 4)    3:49( 4)    8:12( 2)    9:22( 2)   11:16( 3)   15:50( 4)   16:20( 3)   20:00( 7)   23:10( 6)   24:59( 5)   28:26( 4)   31:45( 3)   36:19( 4)   38:17( 4)   38:33( 4)  
                                                                        2:07[ 4]    1:42[ 5]    4:23[ 2]    1:10[ 2]    1:54[ 9]    4:34[ 7]    0:30[ 1]    3:40[11]    3:10[ 3]    1:49[ 2]    3:27[ 2]    3:19[ 3]    4:34[ 9]    1:58[ 3]    0:16[ 4] 
   5. Ilme Roosi                Orvand          EST  8401 00:38.41      1:43( 1)    3:38( 2)   12:56(10)   14:38(10)   15:54(10)   19:15( 9)   20:00( 9)   21:59( 8)   25:07( 8)   27:29( 8)   30:57( 7)   33:54( 6)   36:32( 6)   38:26( 5)   38:41( 5)  
                                                                        1:43[ 1]    1:55[10]    9:18[10]    1:42[ 9]    1:16[ 1]    3:21[ 3]    0:45[ 9]    1:59[ 1]    3:08[ 2]    2:22[ 9]    3:28[ 3]    2:57[ 2]    2:38[ 2]    1:54[ 2]    0:15[ 1] 
   6. Vaike Tomann              Ilves           EST  1137 00:39.18      2:37( 8)    4:11( 7)    8:41( 5)    9:59( 5)   11:22( 4)   15:58( 5)   16:29( 4)   19:17( 4)   22:50( 5)   25:25( 6)   30:24( 6)   33:55( 7)   36:59( 7)   39:03( 6)   39:18( 6)  
                                                                        2:37[ 8]    1:34[ 2]    4:30[ 3]    1:18[ 5]    1:23[ 2]    4:36[ 8]    0:31[ 2]    2:48[ 6]    3:33[ 7]    2:35[10]    4:59[ 9]    3:31[ 6]    3:04[ 5]    2:04[ 4]    0:15[ 1] 
   7. Gea Rennel                KEKRSK          EST  2853 00:39.30      2:17( 5)    3:52( 5)    9:39( 7)   10:53( 7)   12:22( 6)   15:48( 3)   16:33( 5)   18:58( 3)   22:21( 3)   24:14( 3)   28:00( 3)   32:59( 5)   36:28( 5)   39:09( 7)   39:30( 7)  
                                                                        2:17[ 5]    1:35[ 4]    5:47[ 7]    1:14[ 4]    1:29[ 3]    3:26[ 4]    0:45[ 9]    2:25[ 4]    3:23[ 6]    1:53[ 4]    3:46[ 5]    4:59[ 9]    3:29[ 8]    2:41[ 8]    0:21[ 8] 
   8. Ārija Bertuka             Alūksne-Ape OK  LAT     0 00:43.38      3:03( 9)    5:03(10)   11:19( 9)   12:57( 9)   15:16( 9)   18:24( 8)   19:08( 8)   22:08( 9)   26:18( 9)   29:11( 9)   33:46( 9)   37:19( 9)   40:29( 8)   43:19( 8)   43:38( 8)  
                                                                        3:03[ 9]    2:00[11]    6:16[ 9]    1:38[ 8]    2:19[11]    3:08[ 1]    0:44[ 8]    3:00[ 8]    4:10[ 9]    2:53[11]    4:35[ 7]    3:33[ 7]    3:10[ 6]    2:50[10]    0:19[ 7] 
   9. Ülle Põldoja              Ilves           EST   703 00:45.14      3:05(10)    4:51( 9)    9:30( 6)   10:49( 6)   12:45( 7)   16:20( 7)   16:58( 7)   19:52( 6)   24:08( 7)   26:08( 7)   31:00( 8)   36:11( 8)   42:36( 9)   44:56( 9)   45:14( 9)  
                                                                        3:05[10]    1:46[ 7]    4:39[ 5]    1:19[ 6]    1:56[10]    3:35[ 5]    0:38[ 7]    2:54[ 7]    4:16[11]    2:00[ 5]    4:52[ 8]    5:11[10]    6:25[11]    2:20[ 7]    0:18[ 5] 
  10. Anu Pallon                JOKA            EST  7138 00:46.17      2:35( 7)    4:29( 8)   10:27( 8)   12:17( 8)   14:07( 8)   19:40(10)   20:29(10)   23:29(10)   27:38(10)   29:54(10)   35:12(10)   39:41(10)   43:09(10)   45:55(10)   46:17(10)  
                                                                        2:35[ 7]    1:54[ 8]    5:58[ 8]    1:50[10]    1:50[ 8]    5:33[10]    0:49[11]    3:00[ 8]    4:09[ 8]    2:16[ 8]    5:18[10]    4:29[ 8]    3:28[ 7]    2:46[ 9]    0:22[10] 
  11. Heli Viks                 Võru            EST  5017 01:00.52      3:19(11)    5:13(11)   17:22(11)   19:15(11)   20:54(11)   29:41(11)   30:16(11)   33:20(11)   37:30(11)   39:40(11)   45:31(11)   51:22(11)   56:16(11)   60:27(11)   60:52(11)  
                                                                        3:19[11]    1:54[ 8]   12:09[11]    1:53[11]    1:39[ 5]    8:47[11]    0:35[ 4]    3:04[10]    4:10[ 9]    2:10[ 7]    5:51[11]    5:51[11]    4:54[10]    4:11[11]    0:25[11] 
N60
3140m 12KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus      1.34\102m   2.33\224m   3.81\519m   4.38\244m   5.47\383m   6.74\311m   7.54\275m    8.56\75m   9.58\219m  10.52\271m  11.78\160m  12.97\267m   F.\88m       
   1. Inara Gipsle              OK Meridiāns    LAT     0 00:32.10      1:26( 1)    3:30( 1)    8:55( 1)   11:27( 1)   15:41( 1)   19:05( 1)   22:59( 1)   23:27( 1)   25:39( 1)   27:32( 1)   28:59( 1)   31:52( 1)   32:10( 1)  
                                                                        1:26[ 1]    2:04[ 4]    5:25[ 1]    2:32[ 1]    4:14[ 1]    3:24[ 1]    3:54[ 3]    0:28[ 1]    2:12[ 1]    1:53[ 1]    1:27[ 1]    2:53[ 2]    0:18[ 3] 
   2. Tiiu Kaasik               Ilves           EST   102 00:38.38      1:59( 5)    3:39( 2)   10:36( 2)   14:16( 2)   19:11( 2)   23:49( 2)   28:25( 2)   28:57( 2)   31:30( 2)   33:32( 2)   35:21( 2)   38:21( 2)   38:38( 2)  
                                                                        1:59[ 5]    1:40[ 1]    6:57[ 2]    3:40[ 3]    4:55[ 2]    4:38[ 9]    4:36[ 6]    0:32[ 2]    2:33[ 3]    2:02[ 2]    1:49[ 4]    3:00[ 3]    0:17[ 1] 
   3. Leili Prans               Ilves           EST  4910 00:40.57      2:05( 8)    4:15( 7)   11:34( 5)   15:49( 3)   20:54( 3)   24:53( 3)   28:50( 3)   29:30( 3)   32:13( 3)   34:33( 3)   36:22( 3)   40:38( 3)   40:57( 3)  
                                                                        2:05[ 8]    2:10[ 7]    7:19[ 4]    4:15[ 4]    5:05[ 3]    3:59[ 4]    3:57[ 4]    0:40[ 4]    2:43[ 4]    2:20[ 7]    1:49[ 4]    4:16[ 9]    0:19[ 4] 
   4. Riina Kivikas             Ilves           EST   707 00:40.59      1:59( 5)    4:07( 5)   11:22( 3)   16:19( 6)   21:34( 4)   25:52( 4)   29:14( 4)   29:55( 4)   33:07( 5)   35:23( 5)   37:18( 5)   40:42( 4)   40:59( 4)  
                                                                        1:59[ 5]    2:08[ 6]    7:15[ 3]    4:57[ 8]    5:15[ 4]    4:18[ 7]    3:22[ 2]    0:41[ 5]    3:12[ 7]    2:16[ 5]    1:55[ 7]    3:24[ 4]    0:17[ 1] 
   5. Liivi Parik               Otepää SK       EST   925 00:42.24      1:51( 2)    3:57( 4)   11:51( 7)   16:31( 7)   22:30( 6)   26:16( 5)   29:29( 5)   30:05( 5)   32:59( 4)   35:16( 4)   37:00( 4)   42:03( 5)   42:24( 5)  
                                                                        1:51[ 2]    2:06[ 5]    7:54[ 7]    4:40[ 7]    5:59[ 6]    3:46[ 2]    3:13[ 1]    0:36[ 3]    2:54[ 5]    2:17[ 6]    1:44[ 2]    5:03[10]    0:21[ 8] 
   6. Kersti Mardiste           KEKRSK          EST   123 00:43.59      1:54( 3)    3:55( 3)   11:24( 4)   16:03( 4)   22:17( 5)   26:31( 6)   30:35( 6)   31:19( 6)   35:31( 6)   38:02( 6)   40:02( 6)   43:35( 6)   43:59( 6)  
                                                                        1:54[ 3]    2:01[ 3]    7:29[ 5]    4:39[ 6]    6:14[ 7]    4:14[ 5]    4:04[ 5]    0:44[ 7]    4:12[10]    2:31[10]    2:00[ 8]    3:33[ 6]    0:24[ 9] 
   7. Mare Leis                 Ilves           EST  5012 00:44.27      2:04( 7)    4:16( 8)   15:07(10)   19:40( 9)   25:11( 9)   28:57( 9)   34:02( 8)   34:47( 8)   37:19( 8)   39:31( 8)   41:17( 8)   44:07( 7)   44:27( 7)  
                                                                        2:04[ 7]    2:12[ 8]   10:51[10]    4:33[ 5]    5:31[ 5]    3:46[ 2]    5:05[ 8]    0:45[ 8]    2:32[ 2]    2:12[ 3]    1:46[ 3]    2:50[ 1]    0:20[ 6] 
   8. Eha Kriks                 Rakv            EST  1822 00:44.41      2:54(10)    4:53(10)   12:52( 8)   16:14( 5)   22:49( 7)   27:03( 7)   32:07( 7)   32:49( 7)   36:17( 7)   38:29( 7)   40:18( 7)   44:21( 8)   44:41( 8)  
                                                                        2:54[10]    1:59[ 2]    7:59[ 8]    3:22[ 2]    6:35[ 8]    4:14[ 5]    5:04[ 7]    0:42[ 6]    3:28[ 9]    2:12[ 3]    1:49[ 4]    4:03[ 8]    0:20[ 6] 
   9. Epp Kroon                 Ilves           EST  2044 00:48.25      1:58( 4)    4:14( 6)   11:48( 6)   16:54( 8)   23:40( 8)   28:13( 8)   35:41( 9)   36:29( 9)   39:25( 9)   41:55( 9)   44:05( 9)   48:06( 9)   48:25( 9)  
                                                                        1:58[ 4]    2:16[10]    7:34[ 6]    5:06[ 9]    6:46[ 9]    4:33[ 8]    7:28[10]    0:48[ 9]    2:56[ 6]    2:30[ 9]    2:10[ 9]    4:01[ 7]    0:19[ 4] 
  10. Kersti Ploom              Jõhvikas        EST  3745 00:50.37      2:18( 9)    4:32( 9)   13:10( 9)   20:20(10)   27:09(10)   32:21(10)   38:05(10)   38:53(10)   42:05(10)   44:34(10)   46:48(10)   50:13(10)   50:37(10)  
                                                                        2:18[ 9]    2:14[ 9]    8:38[ 9]    7:10[10]    6:49[10]    5:12[10]    5:44[ 9]    0:48[ 9]    3:12[ 7]    2:29[ 8]    2:14[10]    3:25[ 5]    0:24[ 9] 
N65
2800m 13KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus      1.82\154m   2.32\262m   3.50\127m   4.48\452m   5.74\157m   6.56\340m    7.77\68m   8.71\163m   9.46\234m  10.53\128m  11.78\237m  12.67\161m  13.97\230m   F.\88m       
   1. Anne Jundas               Jõhvikas        EST   448 00:38.59      2:22( 1)    7:45( 1)   10:24( 1)   16:42( 1)   18:20( 1)   22:57( 1)   23:36( 1)   25:21( 1)   28:01( 1)   30:00( 1)   32:43( 1)   35:37( 1)   38:39( 1)   38:59( 1)  
                                                                        2:22[ 1]    5:23[ 1]    2:39[ 2]    6:18[ 1]    1:38[ 1]    4:37[ 1]    0:39[ 1]    1:45[ 1]    2:40[ 1]    1:59[ 3]    2:43[ 1]    2:54[ 1]    3:02[ 2]    0:20[ 1] 
   2. Ilme Palu                 West            EST  1087 00:53.27      3:00( 2)    9:46( 2)   12:35( 2)   19:10( 2)   21:01( 2)   28:28( 2)   29:32( 2)   32:13( 2)   35:53( 2)   37:28( 2)   46:24( 2)   50:01( 2)   53:03( 2)   53:27( 2)  
                                                                        3:00[ 2]    6:46[ 2]    2:49[ 3]    6:35[ 2]    1:51[ 2]    7:27[ 2]    1:04[ 3]    2:41[ 3]    3:40[ 2]    1:35[ 2]    8:56[ 3]    3:37[ 3]    3:02[ 2]    0:24[ 3] 
   3. Kaie Kivila               Ilves           EST  2737 00:58.46      3:05( 3)   20:06( 3)   22:30( 3)   29:46( 3)   31:46( 3)   40:17( 3)   41:04( 3)   43:02( 3)   46:55( 3)   48:23( 3)   51:58( 3)   55:28( 3)   58:24( 3)   58:46( 3)  
                                                                        3:05[ 3]   17:01[ 3]    2:24[ 1]    7:16[ 3]    2:00[ 3]    8:31[ 3]    0:47[ 2]    1:58[ 2]    3:53[ 3]    1:28[ 1]    3:35[ 2]    3:30[ 2]    2:56[ 1]    0:22[ 2] 
N70
2800m 13KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus      1.82\154m   2.32\262m   3.50\127m   4.48\452m   5.74\157m   6.56\340m    7.77\68m   8.71\163m   9.46\234m  10.53\128m  11.78\237m  12.67\161m  13.97\230m   F.\88m       
   1. Maire Raid                Tammed          EST   181 00:35.00      2:19( 1)    5:16( 1)    7:27( 1)   12:38( 1)   14:15( 1)   18:55( 1)   19:41( 1)   21:19( 1)   23:54( 1)   25:56( 1)   28:39( 1)   31:26( 1)   34:43( 1)   35:00( 1)  
                                                                        2:19[ 1]    2:57[ 1]    2:11[ 2]    5:11[ 1]    1:37[ 1]    4:40[ 2]    0:46[ 4]    1:38[ 1]    2:35[ 2]    2:02[ 4]    2:43[ 3]    2:47[ 1]    3:17[ 4]    0:17[ 1] 
   2. Maie Abram                Ilves           EST   146 00:39.37      2:59( 3)    7:31( 3)    9:59( 3)   16:16( 2)   18:06( 2)   23:22( 2)   24:03( 2)   25:52( 2)   28:46( 2)   30:13( 2)   33:06( 2)   36:20( 2)   39:15( 2)   39:37( 2)  
                                                                        2:59[ 3]    4:32[ 3]    2:28[ 5]    6:17[ 2]    1:50[ 2]    5:16[ 3]    0:41[ 2]    1:49[ 3]    2:54[ 4]    1:27[ 3]    2:53[ 4]    3:14[ 2]    2:55[ 3]    0:22[ 2] 
   3. Ilona Vanaveski           Ilves           EST  2734 00:44.07      3:25( 4)   10:13( 5)   12:40( 4)   19:06( 3)   21:05( 3)   28:20( 4)   28:57( 4)   30:40( 4)   33:09( 4)   34:21( 4)   37:02( 4)   41:04( 3)   43:42( 3)   44:07( 3)  
                                                                        3:25[ 4]    6:48[ 5]    2:27[ 4]    6:26[ 3]    1:59[ 4]    7:15[ 5]    0:37[ 1]    1:43[ 2]    2:29[ 1]    1:12[ 1]    2:41[ 2]    4:02[ 3]    2:38[ 1]    0:25[ 3] 
   4. Ilse Uus                  TON             EST   300 00:47.33      2:42( 2)    7:11( 2)    9:26( 2)   19:42( 4)   21:40( 4)   27:02( 3)   27:45( 3)   29:54( 3)   32:39( 3)   33:57( 3)   36:37( 3)   44:25( 4)   47:08( 4)   47:33( 4)  
                                                                        2:42[ 2]    4:29[ 2]    2:15[ 3]   10:16[ 5]    1:58[ 3]    5:22[ 4]    0:43[ 3]    2:09[ 4]    2:45[ 3]    1:18[ 2]    2:40[ 1]    7:48[ 5]    2:43[ 2]    0:25[ 3] 
   5. Maimu Tornberg            Koop            EST   428 00:55.07      3:48( 6)   15:50( 6)   17:59( 6)   24:47( 5)   27:16( 5)   31:55( 5)   33:00( 5)   35:17( 5)   39:14( 5)   41:24( 5)   46:50( 5)   51:16( 5)   54:40( 5)   55:07( 5)  
                                                                        3:48[ 6]   12:02[ 6]    2:09[ 1]    6:48[ 4]    2:29[ 5]    4:39[ 1]    1:05[ 5]    2:17[ 5]    3:57[ 6]    2:10[ 5]    5:26[ 5]    4:26[ 4]    3:24[ 5]    0:27[ 5] 
   6. Urvi Sarv                 Orion           EST   222 01:48.09      3:34( 5)    9:51( 4)   15:41( 5)   32:34( 6)   35:08( 6)   44:13( 6)   45:32( 6)   58:02( 6)   61:49( 6)   75:01( 6)   80:32( 6)  104:16( 6)  107:42( 6)  108:09( 6)  
                                                                        3:34[ 5]    6:17[ 4]    5:50[ 6]   16:53[ 6]    2:34[ 6]    9:05[ 6]    1:19[ 6]   12:30[ 6]    3:47[ 5]   13:12[ 6]    5:31[ 6]   23:44[ 6]    3:26[ 6]    0:27[ 5] 
N8NR
2140m 6KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus      1.50\337m   2.51\333m   3.53\296m   4.61\304m   5.64\415m   6.97\370m   F.\88m       
   1. Iris Abram                Tammed          EST 15091 00:30.58      3:50( 2)    8:55( 2)   14:31( 2)   20:10( 2)   26:22( 1)   30:40( 1)   30:58( 1)  
                                                                        3:50[ 2]    5:05[ 3]    5:36[ 3]    5:39[ 2]    6:12[ 2]    4:18[ 1]    0:18[ 1] 
   2. Mari Ann Mahla                            EST 14689 00:32.35      3:09( 1)    6:24( 1)    9:23( 1)   15:59( 1)  
                                                                        3:09[ 1]    3:15[ 1]    2:59[ 1]    6:36[ 3] 
   3. Laura-Liis Kaljur         KEKRSK          EST 13059 00:34.31      6:49( 7)   12:10( 6)   17:00( 4)   22:33( 3)   28:43( 2)   34:09( 2)   34:31( 2)  
                                                                        6:49[ 7]    5:21[ 5]    4:50[ 2]    5:33[ 1]    6:10[ 1]    5:26[ 3]    0:22[ 3] 
   4. Sofia Pahhomenkova        SRD             EST 13293 00:36.46      6:36( 6)   10:18( 4)   16:45( 3)   24:30( 4)   31:01( 3)   36:23( 3)   36:46( 3)  
                                                                        6:36[ 6]    3:42[ 2]    6:27[ 5]    7:45[ 4]    6:31[ 3]    5:22[ 2]    0:23[ 4] 
   5. Annabel Mirtel Saskia Joa Tammed          EST 11592 00:42.12      6:23( 5)   13:33( 7)   19:21( 6)   28:19( 5)   34:53( 4)   41:51( 4)   42:12( 4)  
                                                                        6:23[ 5]    7:10[ 7]    5:48[ 4]    8:58[ 5]    6:34[ 4]    6:58[ 4]    0:21[ 2] 
   6. Mariann Zernant                           EST 13655 00:49.10      5:01( 4)   10:08( 3)   17:58( 5)   29:10( 6)   41:19( 6)   48:47( 5)   49:10( 5)  
                                                                        5:01[ 4]    5:07[ 4]    7:50[ 6]   11:12[ 7]   12:09[ 6]    7:28[ 5]    0:23[ 4] 
   7. Alice Toover              SRD             EST 14441 00:49.25      4:48( 3)   11:48( 5)   19:55( 7)   30:32( 7)   40:24( 5)   49:01( 6)   49:25( 6)  
                                                                        4:48[ 3]    7:00[ 6]    8:07[ 7]   10:37[ 6]    9:52[ 5]    8:37[ 6]    0:24[ 6] 
   8. Ebe Hallik                                EST 13105 01:26.19     15:10( 8)   35:01( 8)   49:12( 8)   61:49( 8)   74:42( 7)   85:07( 7)   86:19( 7)  
                                                                       15:10[ 8]   19:51[ 8]   14:11[ 8]   12:37[ 8]   12:53[ 7]   10:25[ 7]    1:12[ 7] 
      Mareli Vaher                              EST 16072 Ei start    
                                                                     
N9NR
2140m 6KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus      1.50\337m   2.51\333m   3.53\296m   4.61\304m   5.64\415m   6.97\370m   F.\88m       
   1. Brigitte Panker           Ilves           EST  8043 00:22.41      2:45( 1)    5:12( 1)    7:32( 1)   12:11( 1)   17:50( 1)   22:24( 1)   22:41( 1)  
                                                                        2:45[ 1]    2:27[ 1]    2:20[ 1]    4:39[ 2]    5:39[ 2]    4:34[ 1]    0:17[ 1] 
   2. Emily Vinne               Põlva Spordikoo EST 15058 00:26.01      3:07( 2)    6:29( 2)    9:34( 2)   14:16( 2)   19:56( 2)   25:43( 2)   26:01( 2)  
                                                                        3:07[ 2]    3:22[ 2]    3:05[ 2]    4:42[ 3]    5:40[ 3]    5:47[ 3]    0:18[ 2] 
   3. Kamilla Andersone         OK Baisie Ezi   LAT     0 00:30.01      5:56( 3)   11:09( 3)   16:42( 3)   19:31( 3)   24:52( 3)   29:41( 3)   30:01( 3)  
                                                                        5:56[ 3]    5:13[ 3]    5:33[ 3]    2:49[ 1]    5:21[ 1]    4:49[ 2]    0:20[ 3] 
NVIP
2640m 12KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus      1.34\102m   2.33\224m   3.50\148m   4.51\333m   5.52\219m   6.53\108m   7.56\324m   8.71\181m   9.61\116m  10.64\415m  11.67\148m  12.97\230m   F.\88m       
   1. Mari-Liis Kaljur          KEKRSK          EST  7506 00:26.29      1:45( 1)    3:25( 1)    5:05( 1)    7:37( 1)    9:51( 2)   11:21( 2)   14:12( 2)   16:25( 2)   17:47( 2)   22:06( 2)   24:07( 1)   26:07( 1)   26:29( 1)  
                                                                        1:45[ 1]    1:40[ 1]    1:40[ 4]    2:32[ 2]    2:14[ 4]    1:30[ 4]    2:51[ 2]    2:13[ 4]    1:22[ 3]    4:19[ 2]    2:01[ 2]    2:00[ 1]    0:22[ 4] 
   2. Marje Zernant                             EST  5271 00:28.07      1:50( 3)    3:45( 2)    5:17( 2)    7:45( 2)    9:33( 1)   10:27( 1)   13:23( 1)   15:19( 1)   16:38( 1)   21:26( 1)   25:12( 2)   27:48( 2)   28:07( 2)  
                                                                        1:50[ 3]    1:55[ 2]    1:32[ 2]    2:28[ 1]    1:48[ 1]    0:54[ 1]    2:56[ 3]    1:56[ 1]    1:19[ 1]    4:48[ 3]    3:46[ 4]    2:36[ 3]    0:19[ 3] 
   3. Ethel Madalik             Tammed          EST  2513 00:30.13      2:08( 4)    4:13( 3)    5:51( 3)    8:40( 3)   10:40( 3)   11:49( 3)   15:29( 3)   17:39( 3)   19:25( 3)   24:38( 3)   26:58( 3)   29:57( 3)   30:13( 3)  
                                                                        2:08[ 4]    2:05[ 3]    1:38[ 3]    2:49[ 4]    2:00[ 2]    1:09[ 3]    3:40[ 4]    2:10[ 3]    1:46[ 4]    5:13[ 4]    2:20[ 3]    2:59[ 4]    0:16[ 2] 
   4. Ele Sisas                 TAOK            EST 10098 00:30.17      1:49( 2)    8:47( 4)   10:02( 4)   12:37( 4)   14:43( 4)   15:41( 4)   18:29( 4)   20:29( 4)   21:50( 4)   26:04( 4)   28:03( 4)   30:03( 4)   30:17( 4)  
                                                                        1:49[ 2]    6:58[ 4]    1:15[ 1]    2:35[ 3]    2:06[ 3]    0:58[ 2]    2:48[ 1]    2:00[ 2]    1:21[ 2]    4:14[ 1]    1:59[ 1]    2:00[ 1]    0:14[ 1] 
      Signe Grase                               LAT     0 Ei start    
                                                                     
OK Põlva Kobras
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2013, www.tak-soft.com 26.07.2013 18:38:39