Põlva 02 teisipäevak, Hatiku

02.08.2011
Korraldaja : OK Põlva Kobras
Rajameister : Rajameister
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [#9] [M08] [M10] [M12]
[M14] [M16] [M18] [M21A] [M21B] [M21E]
[M35] [M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60]
[M65] [M70] [M75] [MRO] [N08] [N10]
[N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21A] [N21E]
[N35] [N40] [N45] [N50] [N55] [N60]
[NRO] [VABA] [VIPL] [VIPP] [VIPT]
M21E Rada (1): 14 KP 7.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Mati Tiit                  00:49:21 17:37:10   04:11  1  08:52  1  14:55  1  19:28  1  23:08  1  25:56  1  29:14  1  35:34  1  38:02  1  40:29  1  42:39  1  46:18  1  47:52  1  48:59  1  49:21  1 00:49:21
     1326 Ilves                                     04:11  1  04:41  2  06:03  2  04:33  1  03:40  2  02:48  1  03:18  1  06:20  3  02:28  2  02:27  5  02:10  5  03:39  1  01:34  1  01:07  4  00:22  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Jaagup Truusalu            00:53:32 18:02:59   06:54 11  11:11  6  16:53  2  23:18  3  26:39  2  29:32  2  32:56  2  39:12  2  41:27  2  44:49  2  46:37  2  50:28  2  52:12  2  53:08  2  53:32  2 00:53:32
     4211 Võru                                      06:54 11  04:17  1  05:42  1  06:25  9  03:21  1  02:53  3  03:24  2  06:16  1  02:15  1  03:22  9  01:48  1  03:51  2  01:44  2  00:56  1  00:24  6
                                                    02:43    -00:24    -00:21     01:52    -00:19     00:05     00:06    -00:04    -00:13     00:55    -00:22     00:12     00:10    -00:11     00:02   
  3. Tõnis Piirisild            00:55:48 18:27:57   04:36  4  10:02  3  17:59  3  22:59  2  27:02  3  30:45  3  34:30  3  41:44  3  44:16  3  46:30  3  48:24  3  52:23  3  54:09  3  55:25  3  55:48  3 00:55:48
    10214 Võru                                      04:36  4  05:26  5  07:57  4  05:00  4  04:03  4  03:43  8  03:45  3  07:14  5  02:32  3  02:14  2  01:54  2  03:59  5  01:46  3  01:16  7  00:23  3
                                                    00:25     00:45     01:54     00:27     00:23     00:55     00:27     00:54     00:04    -00:13    -00:16     00:20     00:12     00:09     00:01   
  4. Ain Fjodorov               00:56:16 17:50:33   06:29 10  11:53  8  19:45  6  24:29  4  28:31  4  31:21  4  35:33  4  41:50  4  44:27  4  46:47  4  48:55  4  52:56  4  54:47  4  55:53  4  56:16  4 00:56:16
     6403 Otepää                                    06:29 10  05:24  4  07:52  3  04:44  2  04:02  3  02:50  2  04:12  6  06:17  2  02:37  5  02:20  4  02:08  4  04:01  6  01:51  4  01:06  3  00:23  3
                                                    02:18     00:43     01:49     00:11     00:22     00:02     00:54    -00:03     00:09    -00:07    -00:02     00:22     00:17    -00:01     00:01   
  5. Kristjan Karabelnik        01:01:41 17:57:55   05:08  7  11:34  7  19:54  7  25:17  6  29:49  5  32:56  5  37:00  5  44:06  5  46:39  5  50:44  5  53:01  5  57:37  5  59:39  5  61:05  5  61:41  5 01:01:41
     3233 OKH                                       05:08  7  06:26  8  08:20  6  05:23  5  04:32  6  03:07  4  04:04  5  07:06  4  02:33  4  04:05 11  02:17  6  04:36  7  02:02  6  01:26 10  00:36 10
                                                    00:57     01:45     02:17     00:50     00:52     00:19     00:46     00:46     00:05     01:38     00:07     00:57     00:28     00:19     00:14   
  6. Sander Mirme               01:03:08 16:29:22   04:28  3  13:21 11  21:26  9  27:01  9  31:45  9  34:57  9  39:20  9  46:44  7  49:42  6  53:12  6  55:35  6  59:32  6  61:31  6  62:45  6  63:08  6 01:03:08
     8646                                           04:28  3  08:53 11  08:05  5  05:35  6  04:44  8  03:12  5  04:23  7  07:24  6  02:58  6  03:30 10  02:23  9  03:57  4  01:59  5  01:14  5  00:23  3
                                                    00:17     04:12     02:02     01:02     01:04     00:24     01:05     01:04     00:30     01:03     00:13     00:18     00:25     00:07     00:01   
  7. Väino Ellamik              01:04:20 16:02:10   04:24  2  09:35  2  18:05  4  26:42  8  30:55  8  34:21  8  38:12  6  45:45  6  52:20  9  54:53  9  56:57  9  60:52  8  62:55  7  63:56  7  64:20  7 01:04:20
    10219 Tartu suusaklubi                          04:24  2  05:11  3  08:30  7  08:37 10  04:13  5  03:26  6  03:51  4  07:33  7  06:35 11  02:33  6  02:04  3  03:55  3  02:03  7  01:01  2  00:24  6
                                                    00:13     00:30     02:27     04:04     00:33     00:38     00:33     01:13     04:07     00:06    -00:06     00:16     00:29    -00:06     00:02   
  8. Tarmo Laht                 01:04:57 18:47:45   05:05  6  11:09  5  20:18  8  25:16  5  30:19  7  34:00  7  38:58  8  46:51  8  51:20  7  53:32  7  55:50  7  60:51  7  63:09  8  64:32  8  64:57  8 01:04:57
     1257 Kape                                      05:05  6  06:04  7  09:09  8  04:58  3  05:03 10  03:41  7  04:58 10  07:53  8  04:29 10  02:12  1  02:18  7  05:01  9  02:18 10  01:23  9  00:25  8
                                                    00:54     01:23     03:06     00:25     01:23     00:53     01:40     01:33     02:01    -00:15     00:08     01:22     00:44     00:16     00:03   
  9. Arti Albert                01:07:04 18:23:06   04:54  5  10:31  4  19:44  5  25:29  7  30:08  6  33:55  6  38:26  7  47:31  9  51:39  8  53:57  8  56:46  8  62:18  9  64:53  9  66:28  9  67:04  9 01:07:04
     2524 Kobras                                    04:54  5  05:37  6  09:13  9  05:45  7  04:39  7  03:47  9  04:31  8  09:05 10  04:08  9  02:18  3  02:49 11  05:32 11  02:35 11  01:35 11  00:36 10
                                                    00:43     00:56     03:10     01:12     00:59     00:59     01:13     02:45     01:40    -00:09     00:39     01:53     01:01     00:28     00:14   
 10. Aivar Jõgiaas              01:11:10 18:12:02   05:18  8  12:15  9  23:29 11  29:42 10  34:29 10  40:06 10  45:02 10  53:43 10  57:34 10  60:11 10  62:30 10  67:16 10  69:26 10  70:41 10  71:10 10 01:11:10
     2211 Tartu                                     05:18  8  06:57  9  11:14 11  06:13  8  04:47  9  05:37 11  04:56  9  08:41  9  03:51  8  02:37  7  02:19  8  04:46  8  02:10  8  01:15  6  00:29  9
                                                    01:07     02:16     05:11     01:40     01:07     02:49     01:38     02:21     01:23     00:10     00:09     01:07     00:36     00:08     00:07   
 11. Indrek Karolin             01:18:00 17:59:05   06:05  9  13:18 10  23:05 10  34:33 11  39:41 11  43:39 11  50:24 11  59:41 11  63:26 11  66:43 11  69:06 11  74:09 11  76:20 11  77:39 11  78:00 11 01:18:00
     9927 Kiidjärve                                 06:05  9  07:13 10  09:47 10  11:28 11  05:08 11  03:58 10  06:45 11  09:17 11  03:45  7  03:17  8  02:23  9  05:03 10  02:11  9  01:19  8  00:21  1
                                                    01:54     02:32     03:44     06:55     01:28     01:10     03:27     02:57     01:17     00:50     00:13     01:24     00:37     00:12    -00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:11     04:17     05:42     04:33     03:21     02:48     03:18     06:16     02:15     02:12     01:48     03:39     01:34     00:56     00:21   00:47:11

M18 Rada (2): 11 KP 6.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 41)   2.( 39)   3.( 40)   4.( 38)   5.( 37)   6.( 33)   7.( 34)   8.( 36)   9.( 32)  10.( 31)  11.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Mihkel Tarve               01:04:08 17:45:32   03:54  2  07:44  1  11:15  1  13:13  1  21:04  1  27:19  1  36:04  1  45:47  1  52:20  1  59:06  1  63:43  1  64:08  1 01:04:08
     7624 Kobras                                    03:54  2  03:50  1  03:31  1  01:58  1  07:51  1  06:15  1  08:45  1  09:43  2  06:33  1  06:46  1  04:37  2  00:25  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Rasmus Sotnik              01:09:09 15:40:14   03:50  1  09:25  2  14:06  2  16:26  2  26:09  2  33:26  2  42:33  2  47:26  2  56:50  2  64:34  2  68:51  2  69:09  2 01:09:09
     5293 Otepää                                    03:50  1  05:35  2  04:41  2  02:20  2  09:43  2  07:17  2  09:07  2  04:53  1  09:24  2  07:44  2  04:17  1  00:18  1
                                                   -00:04     01:45     01:10     00:22     01:52     01:02     00:22    -04:50     02:51     00:58    -00:20    -00:07   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:50     03:50     03:31     01:58     07:51     06:15     08:45     04:53     06:33     06:46     04:17     00:18   00:58:47

M21A Rada (2): 11 KP 6.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 41)   2.( 39)   3.( 40)   4.( 38)   5.( 37)   6.( 33)   7.( 34)   8.( 36)   9.( 32)  10.( 31)  11.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Pear Post                  00:58:43 18:24:10   04:01  4  07:26  3  09:49  3  11:39  3  21:10  4  27:36  2  33:43  2  38:49  2  45:56  2  54:05  2  58:22  2  58:43  1 00:58:43
     2005 Kobras                                    04:01  4  03:25  4  02:23  4  01:50  2  09:31  6  06:26  1  06:07  3  05:06  5  07:07  3  08:09  4  04:17  3  00:21  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kaupo Voormansik           00:58:46 18:37:17   03:51  2  06:37  2  08:38  1  10:16  1  16:56  1  27:33  1  33:07  1  37:29  1  44:50  1  54:03  1  58:20  1  58:46  2 00:58:46
     5752 LSF PT                                    03:51  2  02:46  1  02:01  1  01:38  1  06:40  1  10:37  7  05:34  1  04:22  1  07:21  5  09:13  7  04:17  3  00:26  3
                                                   -00:10    -00:39    -00:22    -00:12    -02:51     04:11    -00:33    -00:44     00:14     01:04     00:00     00:05   
  3. Märt Kivila                01:00:23 18:20:27   05:37  8  08:53  6  11:10  5  13:04  5  21:32  5  28:46  3  35:20  3  40:46  4  48:16  4  55:20  3  59:49  3  60:23  3 01:00:23
     2738 Ilves                                     05:37  8  03:16  3  02:17  2  01:54  4  08:28  4  07:14  2  06:34  5  05:26  6  07:30  6  07:04  2  04:29  6  00:34  8
                                                    01:36    -00:09    -00:06     00:04    -01:03     00:48     00:27     00:20     00:23    -01:05     00:12     00:13   
  4. Oliver Ojasoo              01:01:07 17:40:33   04:09  5  07:49  4  10:32  4  12:33  4  20:40  2  29:42  5  35:49  4  40:29  3  47:19  3  55:41  4  60:37  4  61:07  4 01:01:07
     2707 Kobras                                    04:09  5  03:40  5  02:43  5  02:01  5  08:07  3  09:02  5  06:07  3  04:40  3  06:50  2  08:22  5  04:56  7  00:30  5
                                                    00:08     00:15     00:20     00:11    -01:24     02:36     00:00    -00:26    -00:17     00:13     00:39     00:09   
  5. Rauno Kenk                 01:04:02 16:17:48   03:27  1  06:35  1  08:54  2  10:58  2  20:51  3  28:48  4  36:15  5  44:57  6  52:06  6  59:05  5  63:29  5  64:02  5 01:04:02
     2753 Tartu                                     03:27  1  03:08  2  02:19  3  02:04  6  09:53  8  07:57  3  07:27  6  08:42  8  07:09  4  06:59  1  04:24  5  00:33  7
                                                   -00:34    -00:17    -00:04     00:14     00:22     01:31     01:20     03:36     00:02    -01:10     00:07     00:12   
  6. Erko Jakobson              01:04:18 17:20:15   03:59  3  12:59  8  15:48  8  17:38  8  24:57  6  33:28  6  39:33  6  43:58  5  50:29  5  60:11  6  63:56  6  64:18  6 01:04:18
     4821 Tartu                                     03:59  3  09:00  8  02:49  6  01:50  2  07:19  2  08:31  4  06:05  2  04:25  2  06:31  1  09:42  8  03:45  2  00:22  2
                                                   -00:02     05:35     00:26     00:00    -02:12     02:05    -00:02    -00:41    -00:36     01:33    -00:32     00:01   
  7. Tõnu Arrak                 01:12:51 17:29:41   04:26  6  08:14  5  15:04  7  17:34  7  26:33  8  38:20  8  46:30  8  51:23  8  61:11  8  68:45  7  72:23  7  72:51  7 01:12:51
    15859 Velo                                      04:26  6  03:48  6  06:50  8  02:30  7  08:59  5  11:47  8  08:10  7  04:53  4  09:48  8  07:34  3  03:38  1  00:28  4
                                                    00:25     00:23     04:27     00:40    -00:32     05:21     02:03    -00:13     02:41    -00:35    -00:39     00:07   
  8. Taavi Pae                  01:14:34 18:40:03   04:56  7  09:49  7  12:48  6  15:27  6  25:14  7  34:27  7  42:45  7  50:44  7  60:11  7  69:04  8  74:03  8  74:34  8 01:14:34
     7087                                           04:56  7  04:53  7  02:59  7  02:39  8  09:47  7  09:13  6  08:18  8  07:59  7  09:27  7  08:53  6  04:59  8  00:31  6
                                                    00:55     01:28     00:36     00:49     00:16     02:47     02:11     02:53     02:20     00:44     00:42     00:10   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:27     02:46     02:01     01:38     06:40     06:26     05:34     04:22     06:31     06:59     03:38     00:21   00:50:23

M35 Rada (2): 11 KP 6.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 41)   2.( 39)   3.( 40)   4.( 38)   5.( 37)   6.( 33)   7.( 34)   8.( 36)   9.( 32)  10.( 31)  11.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Meelis Merenäkk            00:51:17 16:15:36   02:58  1  06:07  1  08:35  1  10:18  1  17:11  1  22:26  1  29:43  1  34:16  1  40:23  1  46:45  1  50:53  1  51:17  1 00:51:17
    10226                                           02:58  1  03:09  1  02:28  2  01:43  3  06:53  1  05:15  1  07:17  6  04:33  3  06:07  1  06:22  1  04:08  2  00:24  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Magnar Alev                00:56:18 17:43:32   03:47  2  07:29  4  10:12  3  11:57  2  19:41  3  26:44  2  32:49  2  37:20  2  43:45  2  51:32  2  55:50  2  56:18  2 00:56:18
     1625 Pühajärve                                 03:47  2  03:42  4  02:43  3  01:45  4  07:44  4  07:03  3  06:05  2  04:31  2  06:25  3  07:47  6  04:18  3  00:28  4
                                                    00:49     00:33     00:15     00:02     00:51     01:48    -01:12    -00:02     00:18     01:25     00:10     00:04   
  3. Erik Saarts                00:57:16 18:56:06   04:02  4  07:18  3  10:38  4  12:19  3  19:21  2  28:10  3  35:16  3  39:33  3  45:53  3  52:30  3  56:51  3  57:16  3 00:57:16
     5813 Võru                                      04:02  4  03:16  2  03:20  6  01:41  1  07:02  2  08:49  4  07:06  5  04:17  1  06:20  2  06:37  3  04:21  4  00:25  3
                                                    01:04     00:07     00:52    -00:02     00:09     03:34    -00:11    -00:16     00:13     00:15     00:13     00:01   
  4. Tõnu Hendrikson            01:00:10 17:10:05   04:11  5  10:53  5  13:07  5  14:49  5  22:38  5  28:54  4  35:27  4  41:16  4  48:23  4  56:05  4  59:52  4  60:10  4 01:00:10
     9382 Võru                                      04:11  5  06:42  5  02:14  1  01:42  2  07:49  5  06:16  2  06:33  3  05:49  6  07:07  5  07:42  5  03:47  1  00:18  1
                                                    01:13     03:33    -00:14    -00:01     00:56     01:01    -00:44     01:16     01:00     01:20    -00:21    -00:06   
  5. Heno Ivanov                01:02:06 17:16:31   03:47  2  07:05  2  09:50  2  12:30  4  21:02  4  30:17  5  37:14  5  42:20  5  49:30  5  56:29  5  61:36  5  62:06  5 01:02:06
     5655                                           03:47  2  03:18  3  02:45  4  02:40  6  08:32  6  09:15  6  06:57  4  05:06  5  07:10  6  06:59  4  05:07  6  00:30  6
                                                    00:49     00:09     00:17     00:57     01:39     04:00    -00:20     00:33     01:03     00:37     00:59     00:06   
  6. Raul Jalast                01:03:13 18:20:35   04:49  6  12:39  6  15:55  6  17:49  6  25:30  6  34:19  6  40:10  6  44:55  6  51:51  6  58:15  6  62:45  6  63:13  6 01:03:13
     8761 SA Tartu Kiirabi                          04:49  6  07:50  6  03:16  5  01:54  5  07:41  3  08:49  4  05:51  1  04:45  4  06:56  4  06:24  2  04:30  5  00:28  4
                                                    01:51     04:41     00:48     00:11     00:48     03:34    -01:26     00:12     00:49     00:02     00:22     00:04   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:58     03:09     02:14     01:41     06:53     05:15     05:51     04:17     06:07     06:22     03:47     00:18   00:48:52

M40 Rada (2): 11 KP 6.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 41)   2.( 39)   3.( 40)   4.( 38)   5.( 37)   6.( 33)   7.( 34)   8.( 36)   9.( 32)  10.( 31)  11.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Allar Padari               00:49:19 18:03:41   03:20  1  06:36  1  08:37  1  10:08  1  17:03  1  22:46  1  28:56  1  33:14  1  39:10  1  45:16  1  48:57  1  49:19  1 00:49:19
     5730 HOK                                       03:20  1  03:16  3  02:01  1  01:31  1  06:55  1  05:43  3  06:10  3  04:18  3  05:56  2  06:06  2  03:41  2  00:22  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Antti Roose                00:51:52 17:54:16   03:57  4  09:07  6  12:32  6  14:24  5  22:25  5  27:38  5  32:48  4  36:52  4  42:05  3  47:31  2  51:31  2  51:52  2 00:51:52
     4962 Kobras                                    03:57  4  05:10  7  03:25  6  01:52  4  08:01  4  05:13  1  05:10  1  04:04  2  05:13  1  05:26  1  04:00  4  00:21  1
                                                    00:37     01:54     01:24     00:21     01:06    -00:30    -01:00    -00:14    -00:43    -00:40     00:19    -00:01   
  3. Ahti Bleive                00:53:44 18:28:09   03:42  3  06:48  2  09:09  2  11:02  2  17:59  2  23:40  2  31:40  3  35:25  3  41:25  2  49:57  3  53:23  3  53:44  3 00:53:44
     7202 Kobras                                    03:42  3  03:06  1  02:21  2  01:53  5  06:57  2  05:41  2  08:00  6  03:45  1  06:00  3  08:32  4  03:26  1  00:21  1
                                                    00:22    -00:10     00:20     00:22     00:02    -00:02     01:50    -00:33     00:04     02:26    -00:15    -00:01   
  4. Andres Hummal              00:57:18 18:31:28   04:11  6  07:24  4  10:01  4  11:45  4  20:02  4  27:09  4  33:25  5  37:56  5  45:12  5  53:06  4  56:51  4  57:18  4 00:57:18
     9466 KUNDA OK                                  04:11  6  03:13  2  02:37  3  01:44  2  08:17  5  07:07  6  06:16  5  04:31  5  07:16  5  07:54  3  03:45  3  00:27  6
                                                    00:51    -00:03     00:36     00:13     01:22     01:24     00:06     00:13     01:20     01:48     00:04     00:05   
  5. Kalle Kuusik               01:02:06 16:27:04   05:30  7  09:08  7  13:36  7  16:10  6  25:45  6  32:04  6  37:44  6  42:28  6  48:57  6  57:29  6  61:36  5  62:06  5 01:02:06
      975                                           05:30  7  03:38  6  04:28  7  02:34  6  09:35  6  06:19  5  05:40  2  04:44  6  06:29  4  08:32  4  04:07  5  00:30  7
                                                    02:10     00:22     02:27     01:03     02:40     00:36    -00:30     00:26     00:33     02:26     00:26     00:08   
  6. Sairos Hõrak               01:08:15 18:04:39   03:36  2  06:53  3  09:36  3  11:27  3  18:34  3  24:24  3  30:37  2  35:00  2  43:43  4  55:20  5  67:49  6  68:15  6 01:08:15
     7706 Võru                                      03:36  2  03:17  4  02:43  4  01:51  3  07:07  3  05:50  4  06:13  4  04:23  4  08:43  7  11:37  7  12:29  7  00:26  4
                                                    00:16     00:01     00:42     00:20     00:12     00:07     00:03     00:05     02:47     05:31     08:48     00:04   
  7. Raul Kangur                01:19:45 18:01:34   04:01  5  07:36  5  10:41  5  16:28  7  26:24  7  35:23  7  49:39  7  56:48  7  64:28  7  74:28  7  79:19  7  79:45  7 01:19:45
     1938 SOK                                       04:01  5  03:35  5  03:05  5  05:47  7  09:56  7  08:59  7  14:16  7  07:09  7  07:40  6  10:00  6  04:51  6  00:26  4
                                                    00:41     00:19     01:04     04:16     03:01     03:16     08:06     02:51     01:44     03:54     01:10     00:04   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:20     03:06     02:01     01:31     06:55     05:13     05:10     03:45     05:13     05:26     03:26     00:21   00:45:27

M45 Rada (2): 11 KP 6.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 41)   2.( 39)   3.( 40)   4.( 38)   5.( 37)   6.( 33)   7.( 34)   8.( 36)   9.( 32)  10.( 31)  11.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kaljo Julge                00:48:46 17:48:32   03:28  1  06:22  1  08:22  1  10:03  1  16:43  1  22:07  1  27:41  1  32:12  1  38:32  1  44:40  2  48:24  1  48:46  1 00:48:46
     1310 Kape                                      03:28  1  02:54  1  02:00  1  01:41  1  06:40  1  05:24  2  05:34  2  04:31  3  06:20  3  06:08  2  03:44  1  00:22  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tiit Tali                  00:48:52 17:57:29   04:07  4  07:13  2  10:28  4  12:09  4  19:08  2  24:31  2  29:33  2  33:17  2  38:58  2  44:29  1  48:25  2  48:52  2 00:48:52
      303 Ilves                                     04:07  4  03:06  2  03:15  8  01:41  1  06:59  2  05:23  1  05:02  1  03:44  1  05:41  1  05:31  1  03:56  4  00:27  5
                                                    00:39     00:12     01:15     00:00     00:19    -00:01    -00:32    -00:47    -00:39    -00:37     00:12     00:05   
  3. Toomas Tarve               00:54:29 18:03:53   04:08  5  07:46  4  10:05  3  11:57  2  19:25  3  25:03  3  31:17  3  35:38  3  42:41  3  49:51  3  54:09  3  54:29  3 00:54:29
     5931 Kobras                                    04:08  5  03:38  4  02:19  2  01:52  3  07:28  3  05:38  3  06:14  4  04:21  2  07:03  5  07:10  4  04:18  7  00:20  1
                                                    00:40     00:44     00:19     00:11     00:48     00:14     00:40    -00:10     00:43     01:02     00:34    -00:02   
  4. Tõnu Sikkal                01:01:07 18:23:12   03:55  3  07:48  5  10:35  5  12:33  5  24:58  8  31:30  7  37:28  4  42:21  4  48:55  5  56:27  4  60:37  4  61:07  4 01:01:07
      704 Kobras                                    03:55  3  03:53  7  02:47  5  01:58  6  12:25  9  06:32  5  05:58  3  04:53  8  06:34  4  07:32  5  04:10  6  00:30  8
                                                    00:27     00:59     00:47     00:17     05:45     01:08     00:24     00:22     00:14     01:24     00:26     00:08   
  5. Riho Männi                 01:02:48 17:38:35   05:54 10  09:39  8  12:48  8  14:42  7  22:25  5  29:16  4  37:50  5  42:23  5  48:36  4  57:52  5  62:24  5  62:48  5 01:02:48
      902 Lehola                                    05:54 10  03:45  6  03:09  6  01:54  5  07:43  4  06:51  6  08:34  6  04:33  4  06:13  2  09:16  8  04:32  8  00:24  4
                                                    02:26     00:51     01:09     00:13     01:03     01:27     03:00     00:02    -00:07     03:08     00:48     00:02   
  6. Kristjan Vällik            01:03:40 17:24:41   03:54  2  07:25  3  09:54  2  12:04  3  21:40  4  29:54  5  40:13  6  44:59  6  52:33  6  59:32  6  63:17  6  63:40  6 01:03:40
     5109 Korp! Rotalia                             03:54  2  03:31  3  02:29  3  02:10  7  09:36  7  08:14  8  10:19  9  04:46  7  07:34  6  06:59  3  03:45  2  00:23  3
                                                    00:26     00:37     00:29     00:29     02:56     02:50     04:45     00:15     01:14     00:51     00:01     00:01   
  7. Tõnu Loog                  01:11:43 17:41:45   04:56  8  09:09  7  11:48  6  13:41  6  24:17  7  35:10  8  45:27  9  50:02  8  58:11  8  67:23  7  71:15  7  71:43  7 01:11:43
     1169 Kobras                                    04:56  8  04:13  8  02:39  4  01:53  4  10:36  8  10:53 10  10:17  8  04:35  5  08:09  7  09:12  7  03:52  3  00:28  6
                                                    01:28     01:19     00:39     00:12     03:56     05:29     04:43     00:04     01:49     03:04     00:08     00:06   
  8. Jaan Ainelo                01:14:00 17:28:57   04:26  6  08:04  6  12:35  7  14:51  8  22:45  6  30:26  6  43:40  7  48:16  7  56:38  7  68:33  8  73:32  8  74:00  8 01:14:00
     4525 Ilves                                     04:26  6  03:38  4  04:31 10  02:16  8  07:54  5  07:41  7  13:14 10  04:36  6  08:22  8  11:55 10  04:59  9  00:28  6
                                                    00:58     00:44     02:31     00:35     01:14     02:17     07:40     00:05     02:02     05:47     01:15     00:06   
  9. Raul Olesk                 01:14:14 16:44:50   04:53  7  14:29 10  17:49 10  20:05 10  29:20  9  35:40  9  45:17  8  50:13  9  60:41  9  69:38  9  73:44  9  74:14  9 01:14:14
     2012 Kobras                                    04:53  7  09:36 10  03:20  9  02:16  8  09:15  6  06:20  4  09:37  7  04:56  9  10:28 10  08:57  6  04:06  5  00:30  8
                                                    01:25     06:42     01:20     00:35     02:35     00:56     04:03     00:25     04:08     02:49     00:22     00:08   
 10. Priit Truusalu             01:20:48 18:09:55   05:22  9  10:07  9  13:20  9  17:38  9  31:19 10  41:45 10  49:46 10  55:33 10  64:31 10  74:03 10  80:07 10  80:48 10 01:20:48
     4270 Kape                                      05:22  9  04:45  9  03:13  7  04:18 10  13:41 10  10:26  9  08:01  5  05:47 10  08:58  9  09:32  9  06:04 10  00:41 10
                                                    01:54     01:51     01:13     02:37     07:01     05:02     02:27     01:16     02:38     03:24     02:20     00:19   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:28     02:54     02:00     01:41     06:40     05:23     05:02     03:44     05:41     05:31     03:44     00:20   00:46:08

N21E Rada (2): 11 KP 6.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 41)   2.( 39)   3.( 40)   4.( 38)   5.( 37)   6.( 33)   7.( 34)   8.( 36)   9.( 32)  10.( 31)  11.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Mariann Sulg               00:55:36 18:23:04   03:43  1  07:08  1  09:27  1  11:09  1  18:56  1  25:43  1  31:51  1  36:13  1  43:15  1  50:56  1  55:10  1  55:36  1 00:55:36
     3648 Orvand                                    03:43  1  03:25  1  02:19  1  01:42  1  07:47  2  06:47  2  06:08  1  04:22  1  07:02  3  07:41  1  04:14  2  00:26  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Eleri Hirv                 00:57:26 17:06:35   03:50  2  07:23  2  11:02  2  12:50  2  20:34  2  27:09  2  33:40  2  38:27  2  45:11  2  52:54  2  57:02  2  57:26  2 00:57:26
     4238 Võru                                      03:50  2  03:33  3  03:39  3  01:48  2  07:44  1  06:35  1  06:31  2  04:47  2  06:44  2  07:43  2  04:08  1  00:24  1
                                                    00:07     00:08     01:20     00:06    -00:03    -00:12     00:23     00:25    -00:18     00:02    -00:06    -00:02   
  3. Mirja Virve                01:08:23 17:16:05   04:43  3  08:15  3  11:09  3  13:09  3  22:44  3  30:50  3  37:23  3  43:54  3  50:37  3  62:42  3  67:56  3  68:23  3 01:08:23
     2678 Kobras                                    04:43  3  03:32  2  02:54  2  02:00  4  09:35  4  08:06  3  06:33  3  06:31  4  06:43  1  12:05  4  05:14  4  00:27  3
                                                    01:00     00:07     00:35     00:18     01:48     01:19     00:25     02:09    -00:19     04:24     01:00     00:01   
  4. Kristiine Aluvee           01:11:23 15:39:19   05:10  4  09:52  4  15:45  4  17:44  4  27:07  4  36:16  4  43:23  4  49:30  4  57:51  4  65:49  4  70:56  4  71:23  4 01:11:23
     8466 Kobras                                    05:10  4  04:42  4  05:53  4  01:59  3  09:23  3  09:09  4  07:07  4  06:07  3  08:21  4  07:58  3  05:07  3  00:27  3
                                                    01:27     01:17     03:34     00:17     01:36     02:22     00:59     01:45     01:19     00:17     00:53     00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:43     03:25     02:19     01:42     07:44     06:35     06:08     04:22     06:43     07:41     04:08     00:24   00:54:54

VIPP Rada (3): 12 KP 6.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 45)   2.( 37)   3.( 47)   4.( 36)   5.( 48)   6.( 33)   7.( 44)   8.( 43)   9.( 46)  10.( 31)  11.( 39)  12.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Karl Kürsa                 00:47:24 17:58:05   01:39  2  06:07  3  07:39  1  12:38  1  18:27  1  22:27  1  26:13  1  31:11  1  34:59  1  37:18  1  42:39  1  46:54  1  47:24  1 00:47:24
     5521 Kobras                                    01:39  2  04:28  4  01:32  1  04:59  1  05:49  4  04:00  3  03:46  5  04:58  3  03:48  3  02:19  2  05:21  2  04:15  1  00:30  6
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Jan Põld                   00:49:53 18:43:57   01:36  1  05:42  1  07:52  2  14:17  2  20:24  3  24:23  2  27:19  2  32:24  2  36:14  2  38:39  2  44:38  2  49:33  2  49:53  2 00:49:53
        0                                           01:36  1  04:06  1  02:10  8  06:25  5  06:07  5  03:59  2  02:56  2  05:05  4  03:50  4  02:25  3  05:59  6  04:55  2  00:20  1
                                                   -00:03    -00:22     00:38     01:26     00:18    -00:01    -00:50     00:07     00:02     00:06     00:38     00:40    -00:10   
  3. Lauri Eskor                00:50:10 17:34:21   01:46  5  06:36  5  08:29  5  14:31  3  19:07  2  25:09  3  28:57  3  33:14  3  36:40  3  38:53  3  44:43  3  49:48  3  50:10  3 00:50:10
     8226                                           01:46  5  04:50  5  01:53  4  06:02  3  04:36  2  06:02  4  03:48  7  04:17  1  03:26  2  02:13  1  05:50  4  05:05  3  00:22  2
                                                    00:07     00:22     00:21     01:03    -01:13     02:02     00:02    -00:41    -00:22    -00:06     00:29     00:50    -00:08   
  4. Margus Klaos               00:56:41 15:41:01   01:41  3  16:23  9  17:58  9  23:17  8  27:28  7  31:15  6  34:08  6  39:34  5  42:49  4  45:19  4  50:51  4  56:16  4  56:41  4 00:56:41
     8698 Kobras                                    01:41  3  14:42  9  01:35  2  05:19  2  04:11  1  03:47  1  02:53  1  05:26  5  03:15  1  02:30  4  05:32  3  05:25  5  00:25  5
                                                    00:02     10:14     00:03     00:20    -01:38    -00:13    -00:53     00:28    -00:33     00:11     00:11     01:10    -00:05   
  5. Taniel Põld                00:59:32 18:40:30   01:59  7  07:23  6  09:26  6  15:49  4  22:04  4  28:40  4  32:40  4  39:11  4  43:51  5  46:36  5  52:30  5  58:55  5  59:32  5 00:59:32
     6841                                           01:59  7  05:24  7  02:03  6  06:23  4  06:15  6  06:36  5  04:00  8  06:31  7  04:40  5  02:45  5  05:54  5  06:25  8  00:37  9
                                                    00:20     00:56     00:31     01:24     00:26     02:36     00:14     01:33     00:52     00:26     00:33     02:10     00:07   
  6. Markel Mahla               01:02:37 18:36:19   01:52  6  06:18  4  08:10  4  16:31  5  22:16  5  30:01  5  33:47  5  40:58  6  46:32  6  49:26  6  56:59  6  62:07  6  62:37  6 01:02:37
    15081                                           01:52  6  04:26  3  01:52  3  08:21  6  05:45  3  07:45  8  03:46  5  07:11  8  05:34  9  02:54  6  07:33  9  05:08  4  00:30  6
                                                    00:13    -00:02     00:20     03:22    -00:04     03:45     00:00     02:13     01:46     00:35     02:12     00:53     00:00   
  7. Taimar Tilgre              01:03:20 17:38:02   01:43  4  06:02  2  07:59  3  18:53  6  28:14  8  35:35  8  39:10  7  43:38  7  49:04  7  51:58  7  57:09  7  62:56  7  63:20  7 01:03:20
    11712 Kobras                                    01:43  4  04:19  2  01:57  5  10:54  8  09:21  9  07:21  7  03:35  3  04:28  2  05:26  8  02:54  6  05:11  1  05:47  6  00:24  4
                                                    00:04    -00:09     00:25     05:55     03:32     03:21    -00:11    -00:30     01:38     00:35    -00:10     01:32    -00:06   
  8. Mait Metspalu              01:11:25 18:43:15   02:27  9  08:28  8  10:54  8  19:42  7  27:10  6  33:46  7  39:13  8  47:55  8  52:43  8  56:13  8  63:40  8  70:54  8  71:25  8 01:11:25
     7768 TÜ                                        02:27  9  06:01  8  02:26  9  08:48  7  07:28  7  06:36  5  05:27  9  08:42  9  04:48  7  03:30  8  07:27  8  07:14  9  00:31  8
                                                    00:48     01:33     00:54     03:49     01:39     02:36     01:41     03:44     01:00     01:11     02:06     02:59     00:01   
  9. Henn Korjus                01:14:26 17:43:58   02:13  8  07:26  7  09:35  7  25:15  9  33:58  9  42:53  9  46:38  9  52:11  9  56:54  9  60:47  9  68:00  9  74:03  9  74:26  9 01:14:26
    13082 EMÜ                                       02:13  8  05:13  6  02:09  7  15:40  9  08:43  8  08:55  9  03:45  4  05:33  6  04:43  6  03:53  9  07:13  7  06:03  7  00:23  3
                                                    00:34     00:45     00:37     10:41     02:54     04:55    -00:01     00:35     00:55     01:34     01:52     01:48    -00:07   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:36     04:06     01:32     04:59     04:11     03:47     02:53     04:17     03:15     02:13     05:11     04:15     00:20   00:42:35

M16 Rada (4): 9 KP 4.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 42)   2.( 33)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 32)   6.( 40)   7.( 39)   8.( 41)   9.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Andres Saal                00:47:47 18:29:42   02:43  1  08:08  1  12:58  1  19:08  1  23:34  1  36:36  1  40:04  1  43:53  1  47:29  1  47:47  1 00:47:47
     5117 Otepää                                    02:43  1  05:25  1  04:50  1  06:10  1  04:26  2  13:02  1  03:28  1  03:49  1  03:36  1  00:18  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Hendrik Rull               01:26:35 15:38:15   10:22  2  16:49  2  24:25  2  43:43  2  48:01  2  73:54  2  78:00  2  82:07  2  86:12  2  86:35  2 01:26:35
    14469                                           10:22  2  06:27  2  07:36  2  19:18  2  04:18  1  25:53  2  04:06  2  04:07  2  04:05  2  00:23  2
                                                    07:39     01:02     02:46     13:08    -00:08     12:51     00:38     00:18     00:29     00:05   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:43     05:25     04:50     06:10     04:18     13:02     03:28     03:49     03:36     00:18   00:47:39

M21B Rada (4): 9 KP 4.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 42)   2.( 33)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 32)   6.( 40)   7.( 39)   8.( 41)   9.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Mihkel Järveoja            00:37:11 17:16:28   02:42  2  07:00  1  11:06  1  16:17  1  19:33  1  28:34  1  30:50  1  33:37  1  36:45  1  37:11  1 00:37:11
     2790 Kobras                                    02:42  2  04:18  1  04:06  1  05:11  5  03:16  2  09:01  1  02:16  1  02:47  1  03:08  2  00:26  7
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Silver Rebenits            00:41:40 18:00:16   03:09  7  08:00  2  12:41  3  17:50  2  20:49  2  31:47  2  34:21  2  38:09  2  41:13  2  41:40  2 00:41:40
     3820 Kape                                      03:09  7  04:51  2  04:41  5  05:09  3  02:59  1  10:58  6  02:34  2  03:48  6  03:04  1  00:27  9
                                                    00:27     00:33     00:35    -00:02    -00:17     01:57     00:18     01:01    -00:04     00:01   
  3. Urmo Kiviselg              00:42:52 17:37:11   03:06  6  08:19  3  12:35  2  18:39  4  22:05  3  32:31  3  35:17  3  38:59  3  42:30  3  42:52  3 00:42:52
    13435 Kobras                                    03:06  6  05:13  4  04:16  2  06:04  6  03:26  5  10:26  4  02:46  4  03:42  5  03:31  9  00:22  3
                                                    00:24     00:55     00:10     00:53     00:10     01:25     00:30     00:55     00:23    -00:04   
  4. Ivar Aleksanderson         00:43:27 18:42:32   03:02  4  08:32  5  13:05  5  18:14  3  22:54  5  33:29  4  36:12  4  39:26  4  42:59  4  43:27  4 00:43:27
     5492 TÜ                                        03:02  4  05:30  7  04:33  4  05:09  3  04:40 12  10:35  5  02:43  3  03:14  2  03:33 10  00:28 11
                                                    00:20     01:12     00:27    -00:02     01:24     01:34     00:27     00:27     00:25     00:02   
  5. Marko Avikson              00:46:41 16:43:03   02:44  3  13:11 15  18:37 12  23:40  8  27:17  8  36:29  5  39:31  5  43:09  5  46:18  5  46:41  5 00:46:41
     7987 Kobras                                    02:44  3  10:27 16  05:26  9  05:03  1  03:37  6  09:12  2  03:02  8  03:38  4  03:09  3  00:23  4
                                                    00:02     06:09     01:20    -00:08     00:21     00:11     00:46     00:51     00:01    -00:03   
  6. Janek Riives               00:48:38 18:20:40   03:04  5  08:29  4  12:45  4  25:15 11  29:19 10  38:36  7  41:26  7  44:58  7  48:11  6  48:38  6 00:48:38
     7680 TÜ                                        03:04  5  05:25  6  04:16  2  12:30 16  04:04  9  09:17  3  02:50  5  03:32  3  03:13  4  00:27  9
                                                    00:22     01:07     00:10     07:19     00:48     00:16     00:34     00:45     00:05     00:01   
  7. Kaarel Piirimäe            00:49:40 17:36:35   04:00 13  10:10  9  15:26  8  21:43  7  25:31  7  36:51  6  39:55  6  44:41  6  49:21  7  49:40  7 00:49:40
     8850 Kobras                                    04:00 13  06:10  8  05:16  7  06:17  8  03:48  8  11:20  7  03:04  9  04:46 12  04:40 13  00:19  2
                                                    01:18     01:52     01:10     01:06     00:32     02:19     00:48     01:59     01:32    -00:07   
  8. Tanel Saue                 00:50:54 17:39:47   03:55 11  08:55  6  14:18  7  20:24  6  25:21  6  39:11  8  42:12  8  46:54  8  50:22  8  50:54  8 00:50:54
     1900 Mercury                                   03:55 11  05:00  3  05:23  8  06:06  7  04:57 14  13:50  9  03:01  7  04:42 11  03:28  7  00:32 13
                                                    01:13     00:42     01:17     00:55     01:41     04:49     00:45     01:55     00:20     00:06   
  9. Mart Kals                  00:52:33 17:48:57   03:50 10  09:14  7  14:01  6  19:05  5  22:43  4  40:32  9  43:45  9  48:12  9  52:07  9  52:33  9 00:52:33
    13950                                           03:50 10  05:24  5  04:47  6  05:04  2  03:38  7  17:49 14  03:13 10  04:27 10  03:55 11  00:26  7
                                                    01:08     01:06     00:41    -00:07     00:22     08:48     00:57     01:40     00:47     00:00   
 10. Sander Valvas              00:55:26 17:57:53   03:55 11  10:40 11  16:27  9  26:34 13  30:48 13  43:19 11  46:15 10  51:32 10  54:54 10  55:26 10 00:55:26
     4315 Tartu                                     03:55 11  06:45 10  05:47 10  10:07 14  04:14 10  12:31  8  02:56  6  05:17 14  03:22  6  00:32 13
                                                    01:13     02:27     01:41     04:56     00:58     03:30     00:40     02:30     00:14     00:06   
 11. Heiki Saal                 00:57:59 18:32:55   02:37  1  10:18 10  19:18 13  26:21 12  29:45 12  44:31 12  49:50 11  54:12 11  57:42 11  57:59 11 00:57:59
     5116 Otepää                                    02:37  1  07:41 12  09:00 16  07:03 11  03:24  4  14:46 11  05:19 15  04:22  8  03:30  8  00:17  1
                                                   -00:05     03:23     04:54     01:52     00:08     05:45     03:03     01:35     00:22    -00:09   
 12. Rait Kapp                  01:00:54 18:21:33   03:48  9  09:59  8  16:40 10  24:12  9  29:37 11  45:02 13  50:12 12  55:02 12  60:22 12  60:54 12 01:00:54
    11069                                           03:48  9  06:11  9  06:41 11  07:32 12  05:25 15  15:25 13  05:10 14  04:50 13  05:20 16  00:32 13
                                                    01:06     01:53     02:35     02:21     02:09     06:24     02:54     02:03     02:12     00:06   
 13. Oleg Koshik                01:02:10 18:34:16   03:40  8  10:52 12  17:56 11  24:14 10  29:05  9  43:18 10  54:30 14  58:26 14  61:45 13  62:10 13 01:02:10
     7775 SRD                                       03:40  8  07:12 11  07:04 13  06:18  9  04:51 13  14:13 10  11:12 16  03:56  7  03:19  5  00:25  6
                                                    00:58     02:54     02:58     01:07     01:35     05:12     08:56     01:09     00:11    -00:01   
 14. Tarmo Vist                 01:02:28 16:51:12   07:37 16  16:33 16  24:37 16  31:16 16  34:35 15  49:47 14  53:20 13  57:42 13  62:04 14  62:28 14 01:02:28
     8999 Kobras                                    07:37 16  08:56 15  08:04 15  06:39 10  03:19  3  15:12 12  03:33 11  04:22  8  04:22 12  00:24  5
                                                    04:55     04:38     03:58     01:28     00:03     06:11     01:17     01:35     01:14    -00:02   
 15. Juhan Sedman               01:12:02 17:06:13   04:29 15  12:57 14  19:49 14  27:39 14  31:58 14  55:28 15  60:10 15  66:50 15  71:31 15  72:02 15 01:12:02
    13905 TÜ                                        04:29 15  08:28 13  06:52 12  07:50 13  04:19 11  23:30 15  04:42 12  06:40 15  04:41 14  00:31 12
                                                    01:47     04:10     02:46     02:39     01:03     14:29     02:26     03:53     01:33     00:05   
 16. Meelis-Mait Sildoja        01:28:17 18:16:56   04:03 14  12:35 13  20:05 15  30:53 15  38:40 16  70:39 16  75:39 16  82:54 16  87:41 16  88:17 16 01:28:17
     5099 TÜ                                        04:03 14  08:32 14  07:30 14  10:48 15  07:47 16  31:59 16  05:00 13  07:15 16  04:47 15  00:36 16
                                                    01:21     04:14     03:24     05:37     04:31     22:58     02:44     04:28     01:39     00:10   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:37     04:18     04:06     05:03     02:59     09:01     02:16     02:47     03:04     00:17   00:36:28

M55 Rada (4): 9 KP 4.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 42)   2.( 33)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 32)   6.( 40)   7.( 39)   8.( 41)   9.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Ago Samoson                00:39:35 17:51:31   02:39  1  07:10  1  11:24  1  16:17  1  19:03  1  30:57  1  33:26  1  36:32  1  39:08  1  39:35  1 00:39:35
     3923 Orion                                     02:39  1  04:31  1  04:14  1  04:53  1  02:46  1  11:54  4  02:29  1  03:06  1  02:36  1  00:27  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Heini Tammik               00:45:39 17:47:29   03:26  4  11:45  5  16:24  4  21:27  3  24:57  3  35:30  3  38:22  3  42:07  3  45:08  2  45:39  2 00:45:39
     1311 Kape                                      03:26  4  08:19  6  04:39  2  05:03  2  03:30  2  10:33  3  02:52  3  03:45  4  03:01  2  00:31  5
                                                    00:47     03:48     00:25     00:10     00:44    -01:21     00:23     00:39     00:25     00:04   
  3. Tõnu Tolm                  00:45:53 17:05:37   03:24  2  08:51  2  13:54  2  20:03  2  24:03  2  34:27  2  37:35  2  41:12  2  45:31  3  45:53  3 00:45:53
     2599 Võru                                      03:24  2  05:27  3  05:03  3  06:09  3  04:00  3  10:24  2  03:08  5  03:37  3  04:19  4  00:22  1
                                                    00:45     00:56     00:49     01:16     01:14    -01:30     00:39     00:31     01:43    -00:05   
  4. Toivo Põld                 00:50:13 18:45:20   03:24  2  10:35  3  16:25  5  23:11  5  27:12  5  37:34  4  40:35  4  45:07  4  49:35  4  50:13  4 00:50:13
     5078 Saint Gobain Sekurit                      03:24  2  07:11  5  05:50  5  06:46  4  04:01  4  10:22  1  03:01  4  04:32  6  04:28  6  00:38  6
                                                    00:45     02:40     01:36     01:53     01:15    -01:32     00:32     01:26     01:52     00:11   
  5. Kaarel Tiganik             00:52:39 17:27:30   04:11  5  10:47  4  16:05  3  23:08  4  27:10  4  39:47  5  43:48  5  47:49  5  52:13  5  52:39  5 00:52:39
     7638 Kobras                                    04:11  5  06:36  4  05:18  4  07:03  5  04:02  5  12:37  5  04:01  6  04:01  5  04:24  5  00:26  2
                                                    01:32     02:05     01:04     02:10     01:16     00:43     01:32     00:55     01:48    -00:01   
  6. Ago Käis                   01:47:36 17:38:39   08:52  6  13:23  6  30:29  6  41:03  6  46:59  6  98:01  6 100:36  6 104:06  6 107:08  6 107:36  6 01:47:36
     4314 Kobras                                    08:52  6  04:31  1  17:06  6  10:34  6  05:56  6  51:02  6  02:35  2  03:30  2  03:02  3  00:28  4
                                                    06:13     00:00     12:52     05:41     03:10     39:08     00:06     00:24     00:26     00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:39     04:31     04:14     04:53     02:46     10:22     02:29     03:06     02:36     00:22   00:37:58

M60 Rada (4): 9 KP 4.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 42)   2.( 33)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 32)   6.( 40)   7.( 39)   8.( 41)   9.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Ats Virumäe                00:50:15 17:01:46   06:49  8  12:53  7  18:13  5  24:14  2  28:05  1  38:28  1  41:30  1  45:38  1  49:47  1  50:15  1 00:50:15
     3803 Võru                                      06:49  8  06:04  1  05:20  3  06:01  1  03:51  2  10:23  4  03:02  2  04:08  3  04:09  6  00:28  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mihhail Taivere            00:51:56 18:23:59   03:22  1  09:33  1  14:09  1  27:35  6  31:25  4  41:20  2  43:54  2  47:55  2  51:28  2  51:56  2 00:51:56
     1677 Kape                                      03:22  1  06:11  2  04:36  1  13:26  8  03:50  1  09:55  2  02:34  1  04:01  2  03:33  1  00:28  2
                                                   -03:27     00:07    -00:44     07:25    -00:01    -00:28    -00:28    -00:07    -00:36     00:00   
  3. Mati Külaase               00:54:15 18:15:01   03:50  5  11:10  3  21:30  8  28:40  7  33:16  7  42:23  4  45:28  4  49:38  3  53:44  3  54:15  3 00:54:15
     3685 Võru                                      03:50  5  07:20  4  10:20  8  07:10  4  04:36  5  09:07  1  03:05  3  04:10  4  04:06  5  00:31  4
                                                   -02:59     01:16     05:00     01:09     00:45    -01:16     00:03     00:02    -00:03     00:03   
  4. Rein Prank                 00:54:25 18:49:07   03:33  2  10:38  2  16:57  2  25:30  4  29:50  3  42:09  3  45:19  3  50:17  4  53:53  4  54:25  4 00:54:25
      708 Kape                                      03:33  2  07:05  3  06:19  5  08:33  5  04:20  3  12:19  6  03:10  4  04:58  6  03:36  2  00:32  5
                                                   -03:16     01:01     00:59     02:32     00:29     01:56     00:08     00:50    -00:33     00:04   
  5. Väino Kivioja              00:55:47 17:45:40   04:25  6  12:07  5  17:37  3  27:30  5  31:57  5  43:51  6  47:05  5  51:26  5  55:20  5  55:47  5 00:55:47
     8997 Ruusa                                     04:25  6  07:42  5  05:30  4  09:53  6  04:27  4  11:54  5  03:14  5  04:21  5  03:54  4  00:27  1
                                                   -02:24     01:38     00:10     03:52     00:36     01:31     00:12     00:13    -00:15    -00:01   
  6. Rudolf Mürk                00:59:49 18:19:56   03:39  3  11:41  4  18:53  6  24:59  3  32:33  6  42:54  5  51:48  6  55:34  6  59:17  6  59:49  6 00:59:49
     1064 Võru                                      03:39  3  08:02  6  07:12  7  06:06  2  07:34  8  10:21  3  08:54  8  03:46  1  03:43  3  00:32  5
                                                   -03:10     01:58     01:52     00:05     03:43    -00:02     05:52    -00:22    -00:26     00:04   
  7. Rein Raid                  01:03:39 18:21:17   03:45  4  12:22  6  17:41  4  24:01  1  29:07  2  48:57  7  53:39  7  58:49  7  63:01  7  63:39  7 01:03:39
     4336 Kape                                      03:45  4  08:37  7  05:19  2  06:20  3  05:06  6  19:50  8  04:42  7  05:10  7  04:12  7  00:38  8
                                                   -03:04     02:33    -00:01     00:19     01:15     09:27     01:40     01:02     00:03     00:10   
  8. Nikolai Kuha               01:09:57 16:35:36   04:55  7  13:32  8  20:09  7  33:29  8  38:47  8  52:22  8  56:26  8  64:49  8  69:23  8  69:57  8 01:09:57
     3071 Kape                                      04:55  7  08:37  7  06:37  6  13:20  7  05:18  7  13:35  7  04:04  6  08:23  8  04:34  8  00:34  7
                                                   -01:54     02:33     01:17     07:19     01:27     03:12     01:02     04:15     00:25     00:06   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:22     06:04     04:36     06:01     03:50     09:07     02:34     03:46     03:33     00:27   00:43:20

N18 Rada (4): 9 KP 4.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 42)   2.( 33)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 32)   6.( 40)   7.( 39)   8.( 41)   9.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Marianne Haug              00:42:39 17:28:08   02:56  1  08:00  1  12:31  1  18:49  1  22:02  1  32:52  1  35:16  1  38:30  1  42:18  1  42:39  1 00:42:39
     5025 Võru                                      02:56  1  05:04  1  04:31  1  06:18  1  03:13  1  10:50  1  02:24  1  03:14  1  03:48  2  00:21  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Karoliina Sikkal           00:48:23 18:20:21   03:35  3  09:03  2  14:03  3  20:26  2  24:59  3  37:06  2  40:12  2  44:25  2  47:59  2  48:23  2 00:48:23
     4405 Kobras                                    03:35  3  05:28  2  05:00  3  06:23  2  04:33  4  12:07  2  03:06  2  04:13  3  03:34  1  00:24  3
                                                    00:39     00:24     00:29     00:05     01:20     01:17     00:42     00:59    -00:14     00:03   
  3. Madli-Johanna Maidla       00:50:29 17:29:39   03:10  2  09:04  3  14:00  2  20:31  3  24:56  2  38:00  3  41:33  3  45:35  3  50:00  3  50:29  3 00:50:29
      717 Kobras                                    03:10  2  05:54  3  04:56  2  06:31  3  04:25  3  13:04  3  03:33  3  04:02  2  04:25  4  00:29  4
                                                    00:14     00:50     00:25     00:13     01:12     02:14     01:09     00:48     00:37     00:08   
  4. Lumileid Hälvin            00:55:16 16:11:33   07:42  5  13:47  5  18:58  5  25:42  4  29:40  4  42:57  4  46:30  4  50:45  4  54:53  4  55:16  4 00:55:16
    12362 Kobras                                    07:42  5  06:05  4  05:11  4  06:44  4  03:58  2  13:17  4  03:33  3  04:15  4  04:08  3  00:23  2
                                                    04:46     01:01     00:40     00:26     00:45     02:27     01:09     01:01     00:20     00:02   
  5. Silvia Luup                01:04:18 17:38:06   03:47  4  11:44  4  17:56  4  26:23  5  33:19  5  48:00  5  51:56  5  57:07  5  63:46  5  64:18  5 01:04:18
     4493 Võru                                      03:47  4  07:57  5  06:12  5  08:27  5  06:56  5  14:41  5  03:56  5  05:11  5  06:39  5  00:32  5
                                                    00:51     02:53     01:41     02:09     03:43     03:51     01:32     01:57     02:51     00:11   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:56     05:04     04:31     06:18     03:13     10:50     02:24     03:14     03:34     00:21   00:42:25

N21A Rada (4): 9 KP 4.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 42)   2.( 33)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 32)   6.( 40)   7.( 39)   8.( 41)   9.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Liis Johanson              00:32:43 17:29:06   02:38  1  06:49  1  10:45  1  14:31  1  17:21  1  24:24  1  26:55  1  29:40  1  32:19  1  32:43  1 00:32:43
     1486 Kobras                                    02:38  1  04:11  1  03:56  1  03:46  1  02:50  1  07:03  1  02:31  2  02:45  1  02:39  1  00:24  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Margit Avikson             00:41:39 18:08:42   03:46  6  09:11  4  13:29  3  18:36  2  22:27  2  32:07  2  34:31  2  38:22  2  41:14  2  41:39  2 00:41:39
    12142 Kobras                                    03:46  6  05:25  3  04:18  2  05:07  2  03:51  3  09:40  2  02:24  1  03:51  4  02:52  2  00:25  4
                                                    01:08     01:14     00:22     01:21     01:01     02:37    -00:07     01:06     00:13     00:01   
  3. Piia Avaste                00:45:49 17:24:32   03:02  2  08:33  3  14:39  4  20:29  4  24:06  3  35:43  3  38:33  3  41:55  3  45:22  3  45:49  3 00:45:49
     1161 Tammed                                    03:02  2  05:31  4  06:06  7  05:50  3  03:37  2  11:37  4  02:50  3  03:22  2  03:27  4  00:27  5
                                                    00:24     01:20     02:10     02:04     00:47     04:34     00:19     00:37     00:48     00:03   
  4. Helle Hallik               00:47:04 18:15:16   03:12  3  08:26  2  13:05  2  19:28  3  25:50  4  37:01  4  39:53  4  43:31  4  46:36  4  47:04  4 00:47:04
     3049 JOKA                                      03:12  3  05:14  2  04:39  3  06:23  4  06:22  8  11:11  3  02:52  4  03:38  3  03:05  3  00:28  7
                                                    00:34     01:03     00:43     02:37     03:32     04:08     00:21     00:53     00:26     00:04   
  5. Miina Käos                 00:51:35 18:17:10   03:44  5  11:57  7  17:11  6  24:10  6  28:15  6  40:19  5  43:28  5  47:40  5  51:12  5  51:35  5 00:51:35
     5465 LSF PT                                    03:44  5  08:13  8  05:14  4  06:59  5  04:05  4  12:04  5  03:09  5  04:12  5  03:32  5  00:23  1
                                                    01:06     04:02     01:18     03:13     01:15     05:01     00:38     01:27     00:53    -00:01   
  6. Ülle Hollo                 00:55:54 16:16:54   03:27  4  09:23  5  15:04  5  23:25  5  28:10  5  40:25  6  45:23  6  50:35  6  55:31  6  55:54  6 00:55:54
    15275 Haanja SK                                 03:27  4  05:56  5  05:41  6  08:21  7  04:45  7  12:15  6  04:58  8  05:12  7  04:56  8  00:23  1
                                                    00:49     01:45     01:45     04:35     01:55     05:12     02:27     02:27     02:17    -00:01   
  7. Mari Fjodorov              00:58:24 17:19:09   07:49  8  15:49  8  21:06  8  28:43  7  32:49  7  45:24  7  49:12  7  53:50  7  57:56  7  58:24  7 00:58:24
    15005 Otepää                                    07:49  8  08:00  7  05:17  5  07:37  6  04:06  5  12:35  7  03:48  6  04:38  6  04:06  7  00:28  7
                                                    05:11     03:49     01:21     03:51     01:16     05:32     01:17     01:53     01:27     00:04   
  8. Ester Klaas                01:01:32 16:38:53   03:48  7  11:21  6  18:28  7  30:05  8  34:42  8  48:07  8  52:00  8  57:23  8  61:05  8  61:32  8 01:01:32
     8608 Räpina                                    03:48  7  07:33  6  07:07  8  11:37  8  04:37  6  13:25  8  03:53  7  05:23  8  03:42  6  00:27  5
                                                    01:10     03:22     03:11     07:51     01:47     06:22     01:22     02:38     01:03     00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:38     04:11     03:56     03:46     02:50     07:03     02:24     02:45     02:39     00:23   00:32:35

N35 Rada (4): 9 KP 4.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 42)   2.( 33)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 32)   6.( 40)   7.( 39)   8.( 41)   9.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kadri Parts                00:55:51 16:16:56   03:24  1  09:19  1  15:00  1  23:22  1  28:05  1  40:29  1  45:19  1  50:31  1  55:27  1  55:51  1 00:55:51
    10194 Võru                                      03:24  1  05:55  1  05:41  1  08:22  2  04:43  2  12:24  2  04:50  3  05:12  3  04:56  3  00:24  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Heli Haug                  00:57:36 17:24:36   03:46  2  10:18  2  21:20  2  28:17  2  34:04  2  45:48  2  49:20  2  53:10  2  57:11  2  57:36  2 00:57:36
     3714 Võru                                      03:46  2  06:32  3  11:02  4  06:57  1  05:47  3  11:44  1  03:32  1  03:50  1  04:01  1  00:25  2
                                                    00:22     00:37     05:21    -01:25     01:04    -00:40    -01:18    -01:22    -00:55     00:01   
  3. Sigrid Saluri              01:16:22 17:46:32   06:34  3  15:41  3  23:26  3  31:55  3  37:49  3  54:51  3  61:07  3  67:26  3  75:27  3  76:22  3 01:16:22
    12211 Kobras                                    06:34  3  09:07  4  07:45  2  08:29  3  05:54  4  17:02  3  06:16  4  06:19  4  08:01  4  00:55  4
                                                    03:10     03:12     02:04     00:07     01:11     04:38     01:26     01:07     03:05     00:31   
  4. Kristiina Rull             01:27:29 15:38:13   10:21  4  16:48  4  24:43  4  43:49  4  47:59  4  73:57  4  78:05  4  82:21  4  86:54  4  87:29  4 01:27:29
    16276 SA TÜ Naistekliinik                       10:21  4  06:27  2  07:55  3  19:06  4  04:10  1  25:58  4  04:08  2  04:16  2  04:33  2  00:35  3
                                                    06:57     00:32     02:14     10:44    -00:33     13:34    -00:42    -00:56    -00:23     00:11   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:24     05:55     05:41     06:57     04:10     11:44     03:32     03:50     04:01     00:24   00:49:38

N40 Rada (4): 9 KP 4.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 42)   2.( 33)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 32)   6.( 40)   7.( 39)   8.( 41)   9.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Reet Rosenberg             00:54:36 17:11:40   03:32  1  11:57  1  17:36  1  23:57  1  28:48  1  41:47  1  44:57  1  50:13  1  54:06  1  54:36  1 00:54:36
     4412 Kobras                                    03:32  1  08:25  2  05:39  1  06:21  1  04:51  2  12:59  1  03:10  1  05:16  4  03:53  3  00:30  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Küllike Jaama              01:05:25 17:16:20   06:41  5  15:13  5  23:52  5  30:36  3  36:37  4  53:15  3  56:30  3  61:35  3  64:54  2  65:25  2 01:05:25
    11646 Rocca al Mare kool                        06:41  5  08:32  3  08:39  4  06:44  2  06:01  3  16:38  3  03:15  2  05:05  2  03:19  1  00:31  2
                                                    03:09     00:07     03:00     00:23     01:10     03:39     00:05    -00:11    -00:34     00:01   
  3. Kersti Kristjuhan          01:07:24 17:10:58   04:29  3  12:35  2  19:53  2  28:17  2  35:02  2  50:37  2  55:28  2  60:41  2  66:45  3  67:24  3 01:07:24
     1084 HOK                                       04:29  3  08:06  1  07:18  2  08:24  4  06:45  5  15:35  2  04:51  4  05:13  3  06:04  5  00:39  5
                                                    00:57    -00:19     01:39     02:03     01:54     02:36     01:41    -00:03     02:11     00:09   
  4. Ene Laht                   01:10:26 18:43:47   04:23  2  13:01  3  21:37  3  31:37  5  36:15  3  55:56  5  62:02  5  66:18  5  69:51  4  70:26  4 01:10:26
     6105                                           04:23  2  08:38  4  08:36  3  10:00  5  04:38  1  19:41  5  06:06  5  04:16  1  03:33  2  00:35  3
                                                    00:51     00:13     02:57     03:39    -00:13     06:42     02:56    -01:00    -00:20     00:05   
  5. Ellen Tohvri               01:10:40 17:46:46   04:58  4  13:37  4  22:57  4  30:42  4  37:15  5  54:13  4  57:36  4  64:20  4  70:03  5  70:40  5 01:10:40
    11996 Assets                                    04:58  4  08:39  5  09:20  5  07:45  3  06:33  4  16:58  4  03:23  3  06:44  5  05:43  4  00:37  4
                                                    01:26     00:14     03:41     01:24     01:42     03:59     00:13     01:28     01:50     00:07   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:32     08:06     05:39     06:21     04:38     12:59     03:10     04:16     03:19     00:30   00:52:30

N45 Rada (4): 9 KP 4.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 42)   2.( 33)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 32)   6.( 40)   7.( 39)   8.( 41)   9.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Anne Arold                 00:46:43 17:27:21   03:16  2  09:10  1  13:53  1  19:13  1  23:32  1  36:06  1  38:55  1  42:46  1  46:13  1  46:43  1 00:46:43
     3235 OKH                                       03:16  2  05:54  1  04:43  1  05:20  1  04:19  3  12:34  4  02:49  2  03:51  2  03:27  2  00:30  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Saima Värton               00:49:38 18:21:52   03:13  1  09:52  2  15:50  2  21:59  2  26:28  2  39:37  2  42:25  2  46:05  2  49:09  2  49:38  2 00:49:38
      213 Kobras                                    03:13  1  06:39  2  05:58  4  06:09  2  04:29  4  13:09  6  02:48  1  03:40  1  03:04  1  00:29  1
                                                   -00:03     00:45     01:15     00:49     00:10     00:35    -00:01    -00:11    -00:23    -00:01   
  3. Reet Johanson              00:53:42 17:37:52   03:28  4  11:35  4  18:43  4  26:43  5  30:42  4  41:21  3  44:19  3  49:06  3  53:04  3  53:42  3 00:53:42
     1487 Kobras                                    03:28  4  08:07  7  07:08  6  08:00  6  03:59  2  10:39  1  02:58  3  04:47  6  03:58  4  00:38  8
                                                    00:12     02:13     02:25     02:40    -00:20    -01:55     00:09     00:56     00:31     00:08   
  4. Virve Einpaul              00:55:19 17:26:40   04:12  5  11:42  5  17:28  3  24:52  3  29:37  3  42:37  4  46:06  4  50:30  4  54:43  4  55:19  4 00:55:19
      256 Ilves                                     04:12  5  07:30  5  05:46  3  07:24  4  04:45  5  13:00  5  03:29  7  04:24  3  04:13  7  00:36  6
                                                    00:56     01:36     01:03     02:04     00:26     00:26     00:40     00:33     00:46     00:06   
  5. Marje Tobreluts            00:55:45 17:27:39   03:18  3  13:33  8  19:11  6  27:17  7  30:57  5  42:48  5  46:29  5  51:20  5  55:10  5  55:45  5 00:55:45
     1314 Kobras                                    03:18  3  10:15  9  05:38  2  08:06  7  03:40  1  11:51  3  03:41  8  04:51  8  03:50  3  00:35  5
                                                    00:02     04:21     00:55     02:46    -00:39    -00:43     00:52     01:00     00:23     00:05   
  6. Juta Ainelo                00:58:44 17:35:12   04:16  6  12:18  7  19:45  7  26:45  6  32:01  6  46:04  6  49:29  6  54:00  6  58:07  6  58:44  6 00:58:44
      966 Ilves                                     04:16  6  08:02  6  07:27  7  07:00  3  05:16  7  14:03  7  03:25  4  04:31  5  04:07  5  00:37  7
                                                    01:00     02:08     02:44     01:40     00:57     01:29     00:36     00:40     00:40     00:07   
  7. Ellen Lembra               01:03:20 17:09:37   04:29  8  11:42  5  18:46  5  26:30  4  32:17  7  47:42  7  51:07  7  57:45  7  62:47  7  63:20  7 01:03:20
     2008 Kape                                      04:29  8  07:13  4  07:04  5  07:44  5  05:47  8  15:25  8  03:25  4  06:38  9  05:02  9  00:33  4
                                                    01:13     01:19     02:21     02:24     01:28     02:51     00:36     02:47     01:35     00:03   
  8. Epp Voitka                 01:13:58 17:04:19   04:22  7  11:23  3  34:59  9  43:23  9  48:22  8  60:00  8  64:43  8  69:07  8  73:27  8  73:58  8 01:13:58
    16421 Võru                                      04:22  7  07:01  3  23:36  9  08:24  8  04:59  6  11:38  2  04:43  9  04:24  3  04:20  8  00:31  3
                                                    01:06     01:07     18:53     03:04     00:40    -00:56     01:54     00:33     00:53     00:01   
  9. Heli Viks                  01:22:43 17:01:03   04:52  9  14:31  9  27:19  8  36:59  8  53:15  9  69:38  9  73:03  9  77:51  9  81:58  9  82:43  9 01:22:43
     5017 Võru                                      04:52  9  09:39  8  12:48  8  09:40  9  16:16  9  16:23  9  03:25  4  04:48  7  04:07  5  00:45  9
                                                    01:36     03:45     08:05     04:20     11:57     03:49     00:36     00:57     00:40     00:15   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:13     05:54     04:43     05:20     03:40     10:39     02:48     03:40     03:04     00:29   00:43:30

VIPT Rada (5): 10 KP 3.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 40)   3.( 39)   4.( 41)   5.( 38)   6.( 37)   7.( 44)   8.( 42)   9.( 45)  10.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Lauri Leppik               00:34:50 17:52:59   04:52  2  08:10  1  10:55  1  14:33  1  15:48  1  24:57  1  28:00  1  32:04  1  33:02  1  34:20  1  34:50  1 00:34:50
     4194 TAOK                                      04:52  2  03:18  4  02:45  3  03:38  2  01:15  1  09:09  4  03:03  1  04:04  8  00:58  1  01:18  5  00:30 10
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Merike Paapson             00:36:56 17:19:39   06:15  9  09:24  5  12:06  3  15:52  3  17:16  3  26:51  3  30:41  3  33:40  2  35:13  2  36:30  2  36:56  2 00:36:56
     2741 TON                                       06:15  9  03:09  3  02:42  1  03:46  5  01:24  4  09:35  5  03:50  4  02:59  1  01:33 11  01:17  4  00:26  4
                                                    01:23    -00:09    -00:03     00:08     00:09     00:26     00:47    -01:05     00:35    -00:01    -00:04   
  3. Villu Serv                 00:37:30 16:17:29   05:26  5  08:32  2  11:54  2  15:31  2  16:59  2  25:41  2  29:44  2  34:20  3  35:39  3  37:05  3  37:30  3 00:37:30
    10140 Kobras                                    05:26  5  03:06  1  03:22  6  03:37  1  01:28  5  08:42  2  04:03  6  04:36 12  01:19  6  01:26  7  00:25  3
                                                    00:34    -00:12     00:37    -00:01     00:13    -00:27     01:00     00:32     00:21     00:08    -00:05   
  4. Ago Mägimets               00:37:59 17:23:47   04:41  1  09:11  4  13:18  6  16:58  6  18:27  6  27:05  4  32:07  6  35:08  4  36:25  4  37:40  4  37:59  4 00:37:59
    14475 Tartu                                     04:41  1  04:30 14  04:07 15  03:40  3  01:29  6  08:38  1  05:02 18  03:01  2  01:17  5  01:15  3  00:19  2
                                                   -00:11     01:12     01:22     00:02     00:14    -00:31     01:59    -01:03     00:19    -00:03    -00:11   
  5. Indrek Jentson             00:38:26 16:40:46   05:06  3  09:03  3  12:27  5  16:12  4  17:35  4  28:14  6  31:28  5  35:24  5  36:33  5  37:59  5  38:26  5 00:38:26
     4381 Kape                                      05:06  3  03:57  7  03:24  7  03:45  4  01:23  3  10:39  7  03:14  2  03:56  7  01:09  2  01:26  7  00:27  5
                                                    00:14     00:39     00:39     00:07     00:08     01:30     00:11    -00:08     00:11     00:08    -00:03   
  6. Indrek Mahla               00:39:31 19:08:11   05:26  5  09:36  6  12:18  4  16:41  5  18:12  5  27:10  5  31:15  4  36:09  6  37:25  6  38:57  6  39:31  6 00:39:31
     2661 Peko                                      05:26  5  04:10 10  02:42  1  04:23  8  01:31  9  08:58  3  04:05  7  04:54 17  01:16  4  01:32 11  00:34 15
                                                    00:34     00:52    -00:03     00:45     00:16    -00:11     01:02     00:50     00:18     00:14     00:04   
  7. Arno Kurtmann              00:42:24 17:35:34   09:31 21  12:39 14  15:34 12  19:23 11  20:41  9  32:52 10  36:12  8  39:16  7  40:42  7  41:55  7  42:24  7 00:42:24
     4451 Põlva                                     09:31 21  03:08  2  02:55  4  03:49  6  01:18  2  12:11 15  03:20  3  03:04  3  01:26  8  01:13  2  00:29  7
                                                    04:39    -00:10     00:10     00:11     00:03     03:02     00:17    -01:00     00:28    -00:05    -00:01   
  8. Ralf Sannikov              00:43:28 17:08:03   05:25  4  09:58  7  13:37  8  17:27  7  19:08  7  33:01 11  37:34 11  40:54 10  42:05 10  43:10  9  43:28  8 00:43:28
    15318 Võru                                      05:25  4  04:33 15  03:39 11  03:50  7  01:41 14  13:53 18  04:33 10  03:20  4  01:11  3  01:05  1  00:18  1
                                                    00:33     01:15     00:54     00:12     00:26     04:44     01:30    -00:44     00:13    -00:13    -00:12   
  9. Mati Poom                  00:43:30 18:18:10   06:27 10  10:27 10  13:34  7  18:08  8  19:38  8  29:44  7  33:36  7  39:36  8  41:15  8  42:59  8  43:30  9 00:43:30
        3 TON                                       06:27 10  04:00  8  03:07  5  04:34  9  01:30  8  10:06  6  03:52  5  06:00 26  01:39 14  01:44 18  00:31 12
                                                    01:35     00:42     00:22     00:56     00:15     00:57     00:49     01:56     00:41     00:26     00:01   
 10. Kadri Sepalaan             00:43:42 16:25:06   06:37 13  10:16  8  14:11 10  19:14 10  21:04 11  32:23  9  36:29  9  40:15  9  41:46  9  43:11 10  43:42 10 00:43:42
     5477                                           06:37 13  03:39  5  03:55 14  05:03 12  01:50 19  11:19 12  04:06  8  03:46  6  01:31 10  01:25  6  00:31 12
                                                    01:45     00:21     01:10     01:25     00:35     02:10     01:03    -00:18     00:33     00:07     00:01   
 11. Riina Laanjõe              00:44:45 17:15:08   05:57  7  10:22  9  13:52  9  19:13  9  20:53 10  31:54  8  36:44 10  40:58 11  42:26 11  44:09 11  44:45 11 00:44:45
     2335 Kobras                                    05:57  7  04:25 13  03:30  8  05:21 15  01:40 13  11:01  8  04:50 15  04:14 10  01:28  9  01:43 17  00:36 17
                                                    01:05     01:07     00:45     01:43     00:25     01:52     01:47     00:10     00:30     00:25     00:06   
 12. Mait Bratka                00:47:52 18:24:15   06:00  8  12:06 13  16:25 15  22:08 14  23:37 14  34:51 13  38:57 13  44:29 12  45:52 12  47:20 12  47:52 12 00:47:52
     4932 TÜ                                        06:00  8  06:06 18  04:19 16  05:43 18  01:29  6  11:14 11  04:06  8  05:32 21  01:23  7  01:28  9  00:32 14
                                                    01:08     02:48     01:34     02:05     00:14     02:05     01:03     01:28     00:25     00:10     00:02   
 13. Endel Remmet               00:49:11 16:27:24   06:48 14  10:37 11  15:23 11  20:32 12  22:21 12  33:59 12  38:37 12  45:02 13  46:35 13  48:31 13  49:11 13 00:49:11
      706 Kape                                      06:48 14  03:49  6  04:46 20  05:09 13  01:49 18  11:38 13  04:38 12  06:25 27  01:33 11  01:56 22  00:40 19
                                                    01:56     00:31     02:01     01:31     00:34     02:29     01:35     02:21     00:35     00:38     00:10   
 14. Valter Ploom               00:51:37 17:19:27   07:56 18  18:45 26  22:21 22  27:13 21  28:48 21  39:55 18  44:30 18  47:55 16  49:32 16  51:03 14  51:37 14 00:51:37
     3746 SA Tartu VTHK                             07:56 18  10:49 27  03:36 10  04:52 10  01:35 10  11:07  9  04:35 11  03:25  5  01:37 13  01:31 10  00:34 15
                                                    03:04     07:31     00:51     01:14     00:20     01:58     01:32    -00:39     00:39     00:13     00:04   
 15. Olavi Tomson               00:51:50 18:54:37   06:59 15  13:35 19  17:29 16  22:51 15  24:33 15  36:50 14  42:35 15  47:17 14  49:15 15  51:06 15  51:50 15 00:51:50
       68 Kobras                                    06:59 15  06:36 21  03:54 13  05:22 16  01:42 15  12:17 16  05:45 23  04:42 14  01:58 20  01:51 20  00:44 24
                                                    02:07     03:18     01:09     01:44     00:27     03:08     02:42     00:38     01:00     00:33     00:14   
 16. Arnold Kristjuhan          00:52:12 17:10:59   07:35 16  13:57 20  18:18 18  23:43 16  25:30 16  38:30 17  43:23 17  48:08 17  49:56 17  51:35 17  52:12 16 00:52:12
     8521                                           07:35 16  06:22 19  04:21 17  05:25 17  01:47 17  13:00 17  04:53 17  04:45 16  01:48 17  01:39 15  00:37 18
                                                    02:43     03:04     01:36     01:47     00:32     03:51     01:50     00:41     00:50     00:21     00:07   
 17. Liina Palu                 00:52:20 18:55:44   08:32 19  12:41 15  16:15 14  21:17 13  22:53 13  37:53 16  43:14 16  47:28 15  49:08 14  51:31 16  52:20 17 00:52:20
     5009 Koop                                      08:32 19  04:09  9  03:34  9  05:02 11  01:36 11  15:00 21  05:21 21  04:14 10  01:40 15  02:23 27  00:49 26
                                                    03:40     00:51     00:49     01:24     00:21     05:51     02:18     00:10     00:42     01:05     00:19   
 18. Piret Juhandi              00:53:22 16:53:06   07:50 17  12:05 12  15:57 13  24:08 17  25:54 17  37:02 15  41:54 14  49:06 18  51:00 18  52:42 18  53:22 18 00:53:22
      714 Põlva                                     07:50 17  04:15 11  03:52 12  08:11 27  01:46 16  11:08 10  04:52 16  07:12 29  01:54 19  01:42 16  00:40 19
                                                    02:58     00:57     01:07     04:33     00:31     01:59     01:49     03:08     00:56     00:24     00:10   
 19. Lembit Vassil              00:55:48 16:16:44   09:11 20  13:29 17  18:14 17  24:18 18  26:32 18  41:56 19  46:58 19  51:02 19  52:46 19  55:01 19  55:48 19 00:55:48
      460 Ilves                                     09:11 20  04:18 12  04:45 19  06:04 21  02:14 22  15:24 23  05:02 18  04:04  8  01:44 16  02:15 26  00:47 25
                                                    04:19     01:00     02:00     02:26     00:59     06:15     01:59     00:00     00:46     00:57     00:17   
 20. Tiiu Serv                  01:00:17 16:14:56   16:51 28  22:41 27  27:46 27  33:02 26  34:41 26  46:40 23  51:29 21  56:08 20  58:14 20  59:49 20  60:17 20 01:00:17
    11784 Põlva                                     16:51 28  05:50 16  05:05 23  05:16 14  01:39 12  11:59 14  04:49 14  04:39 13  02:06 22  01:35 12  00:28  6
                                                    11:59     02:32     02:20     01:38     00:24     02:50     01:46     00:35     01:08     00:17    -00:02   
 21. Vampula Oper               01:02:20 18:15:27   09:32 23  16:39 23  21:19 21  28:10 22  30:40 22  45:36 22  51:26 20  57:51 23  59:44 21  61:37 21  62:20 21 01:02:20
    10195 Võru                                      09:32 23  07:07 26  04:40 18  06:51 22  02:30 24  14:56 20  05:50 24  06:25 27  01:53 18  01:53 21  00:43 22
                                                    04:40     03:49     01:55     03:13     01:15     05:47     02:47     02:21     00:55     00:35     00:13   
 22. Mari Arold                 01:03:39 17:39:21   06:31 11  13:26 16  18:26 19  24:20 19  27:07 19  44:54 20  51:48 23  57:08 22  61:32 22  63:10 22  63:39 22 01:03:39
     3016 OKH                                       06:31 11  06:55 23  05:00 22  05:54 19  02:47 27  17:47 27  06:54 28  05:20 19  04:24 28  01:38 13  00:29  7
                                                    01:39     03:37     02:15     02:16     01:32     08:38     03:51     01:16     03:26     00:20    -00:01   
 22. Craig Scott                01:03:39 17:39:23   06:32 12  13:29 17  18:26 19  24:24 20  27:07 19  44:56 21  51:44 22  57:04 21  61:32 22  63:10 22  63:39 22 01:03:39
        0                                           06:32 12  06:57 24  04:57 21  05:58 20  02:43 25  17:49 28  06:48 27  05:20 19  04:28 29  01:38 13  00:29  7
                                                    01:40     03:39     02:12     02:20     01:28     08:40     03:45     01:16     03:30     00:20    -00:01   
 24. Melii Liht                 01:04:52 18:04:32   10:37 26  17:24 24  23:24 24  30:51 25  33:02 25  48:11 24  54:02 24  59:17 24  61:57 24  64:09 24  64:52 24 01:04:52
      736 Põlva                                     10:37 26  06:47 22  06:00 25  07:27 25  02:11 21  15:09 22  05:51 25  05:15 18  02:40 23  02:12 24  00:43 22
                                                    05:45     03:29     03:15     03:49     00:56     06:00     02:48     01:11     01:42     00:54     00:13   
 25. Peeter Põder               01:05:57 15:39:10   09:54 24  15:46 21  22:42 23  29:51 23  31:47 23  48:57 25  54:16 25  59:56 25  62:01 25  64:54 25  65:57 25 01:05:57
     4312                                           09:54 24  05:52 17  06:56 26  07:09 24  01:56 20  17:10 24  05:19 20  05:40 24  02:05 21  02:53 29  01:03 29
                                                    05:02     02:34     04:11     03:31     00:41     08:01     02:16     01:36     01:07     01:35     00:33   
 26. Siiri Sotnik               01:08:29 15:38:30   11:07 27  18:04 25  23:31 25  30:38 24  32:59 24  50:40 26  57:22 26  62:55 26  65:36 26  67:48 26  68:29 26 01:08:29
     2991 Otepää                                    11:07 27  06:57 24  05:27 24  07:07 23  02:21 23  17:41 26  06:42 26  05:33 22  02:41 24  02:12 24  00:41 21
                                                    06:15     03:39     02:42     03:29     01:06     08:32     03:39     01:29     01:43     00:54     00:11   
 27. Helle Mürk                 01:09:27 18:17:22   09:59 25  16:28 22  27:25 26  35:19 27  39:14 27  53:39 27  58:27 27  63:10 27  66:28 27  68:36 27  69:27 27 01:09:27
      740 Võru                                      09:59 25  06:29 20  10:57 29  07:54 26  03:55 29  14:25 19  04:48 13  04:43 15  03:18 25  02:08 23  00:51 27
                                                    05:07     03:11     08:12     04:16     02:40     05:16     01:45     00:39     02:20     00:50     00:21   
 28. Külli Keerus               01:33:57 16:51:40   09:31 21  22:41 27  29:46 28  48:01 28  50:44 28  68:22 28  81:55 28  87:53 28  91:42 29  93:27 28  93:57 28 01:33:57
    13593                                           09:31 21  13:10 28  07:05 27  18:15 29  02:43 25  17:38 25  13:33 29  05:58 25  03:49 27  01:45 19  00:30 10
                                                    04:39     09:52     04:20     14:37     01:28     08:29     10:30     01:54     02:51     00:27     00:00   
 29. Julia Polikarpus           01:34:58 17:18:13   20:05 29  36:12 29  43:19 29  53:14 29  56:17 29  76:37 29  82:20 29  87:56 29  91:23 28  93:56 29  94:58 29 01:34:58
     7653 Tartu Ülikool                             20:05 29  16:07 29  07:07 28  09:55 28  03:03 28  20:20 29  05:43 22  05:36 23  03:27 26  02:33 28  01:02 28
                                                    15:13     12:49     04:22     06:17     01:48     11:11     02:40     01:32     02:29     01:15     00:32   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:41     03:06     02:42     03:37     01:15     08:38     03:03     02:59     00:58     01:05     00:18   00:32:22

N16 Rada (5): 10 KP 3.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 40)   3.( 39)   4.( 41)   5.( 38)   6.( 37)   7.( 44)   8.( 42)   9.( 45)  10.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Doris Kudre                00:44:15 18:32:48   05:29  1  09:36  1  16:20  1  20:19  1  21:50  1  33:41  1  38:09  1  41:25  1  42:30  1  43:54  1  44:15  1 00:44:15
     4448 Peko                                      05:29  1  04:07  1  06:44  3  03:59  1  01:31  1  11:51  2  04:28  1  03:16  1  01:05  1  01:24  2  00:21  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Getter Matto               00:47:20 16:44:38   07:06  3  11:40  2  16:20  1  21:11  2  23:01  2  34:44  2  40:18  2  44:01  2  45:28  2  46:49  2  47:20  2 00:47:20
    10142 Kobras                                    07:06  3  04:34  2  04:40  2  04:51  2  01:50  2  11:43  1  05:34  3  03:43  3  01:27  2  01:21  1  00:31  3
                                                    01:37     00:27    -02:04     00:52     00:19    -00:08     01:06     00:27     00:22    -00:03     00:10   
  3. Kelli Marie Jaama          00:48:08 17:05:09   05:50  2  12:22  3  16:28  3  22:21  3  24:24  3  36:29  3  41:01  3  44:32  3  46:18  3  47:42  3  48:08  3 00:48:08
     6315 Peko                                      05:50  2  06:32  3  04:06  1  05:53  3  02:03  3  12:05  3  04:32  2  03:31  2  01:46  3  01:24  2  00:26  2
                                                    00:21     02:25    -02:38     01:54     00:32     00:14     00:04     00:15     00:41     00:00     00:05   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       05:29     04:07     04:06     03:59     01:31     11:43     04:28     03:16     01:05     01:21     00:21   00:41:26

N50 Rada (5): 10 KP 3.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 40)   3.( 39)   4.( 41)   5.( 38)   6.( 37)   7.( 44)   8.( 42)   9.( 45)  10.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Epp Kroon                  00:49:49 17:53:23   06:50  1  13:37  2  18:06  2  22:57  2  24:48  2  36:07  2  40:57  2  45:46  1  47:28  1  49:14  1  49:49  1 00:49:49
     2044 Ilves                                     06:50  1  06:47  2  04:29  2  04:51  1  01:51  2  11:19  2  04:50  2  04:49  1  01:42  2  01:46  2  00:35  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Aino Koser                 00:53:04 17:24:38   08:38  2  13:16  1  17:00  1  22:00  1  23:33  1  34:21  1  38:52  1  49:43  2  50:56  2  52:29  2  53:04  2 00:53:04
     3910 Ilves                                     08:38  2  04:38  1  03:44  1  05:00  2  01:33  1  10:48  1  04:31  1  10:51  2  01:13  1  01:33  1  00:35  1
                                                    01:48    -02:09    -00:45     00:09    -00:18    -00:31    -00:19     06:02    -00:29    -00:13     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       06:50     04:38     03:44     04:51     01:33     10:48     04:31     04:49     01:13     01:33     00:35   00:45:05

N55 Rada (5): 10 KP 3.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 40)   3.( 39)   4.( 41)   5.( 38)   6.( 37)   7.( 44)   8.( 42)   9.( 45)  10.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Aili Laanjõe               00:40:56 17:18:58   07:24  1  10:44  1  13:59  1  18:54  1  20:22  1  30:33  1  34:21  1  37:39  1  38:56  1  40:25  1  40:56  1 00:40:56
     1989 Kobras                                    07:24  1  03:20  1  03:15  1  04:55  2  01:28  1  10:11  1  03:48  1  03:18  1  01:17  1  01:29  1  00:31  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Riina Kivikas              00:52:41 16:34:13   09:37  2  17:13  2  21:57  2  26:41  2  28:26  2  40:35  2  44:28  2  48:36  2  50:18  2  52:03  2  52:41  2 00:52:41
      707 Ilves                                     09:37  2  07:36  2  04:44  2  04:44  1  01:45  2  12:09  2  03:53  2  04:08  2  01:42  2  01:45  2  00:38  2
                                                    02:13     04:16     01:29    -00:11     00:17     01:58     00:05     00:50     00:25     00:16     00:07   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       07:24     03:20     03:15     04:44     01:28     10:11     03:48     03:18     01:17     01:29     00:31   00:40:45

N60 Rada (5): 10 KP 3.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 40)   3.( 39)   4.( 41)   5.( 38)   6.( 37)   7.( 44)   8.( 42)   9.( 45)  10.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Leili Prans                00:48:13 17:51:46   08:19  3  12:37  2  16:44  1  21:23  1  23:56  1  37:48  1  41:15  1  44:42  1  46:07  1  47:43  1  48:13  1 00:48:13
     4910 Ilves                                     08:19  3  04:18  1  04:07  4  04:39  2  02:33  6  13:52  7  03:27  1  03:27  1  01:25  2  01:36  1  00:30  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tiiu Kaasik                00:55:27 16:30:37   08:28  4  23:58  8  27:40  7  32:09  6  33:56  6  43:57  4  47:26  4  51:35  2  53:04  2  54:52  2  55:27  2 00:55:27
      102 Ilves                                     08:28  4  15:30  8  03:42  1  04:29  1  01:47  3  10:01  1  03:29  2  04:09  3  01:29  3  01:48  3  00:35  2
                                                    00:09     11:12    -00:25    -00:10    -00:46    -03:51     00:02     00:42     00:04     00:12     00:05   
  3. Mare Leis                  00:55:35 17:32:50   08:55  5  16:49  5  20:39  4  26:25  4  31:36  5  43:57  4  48:13  5  51:55  3  53:18  3  54:57  3  55:35  3 00:55:35
     5012 OKH                                       08:55  5  07:54  6  03:50  3  05:46  3  05:11  8  12:21  2  04:16  3  03:42  2  01:23  1  01:39  2  00:38  3
                                                    00:36     03:36    -00:17     01:07     02:38    -01:31     00:49     00:15    -00:02     00:03     00:08   
  4. Ilona Vanaveski            00:57:41 16:45:11   07:02  1  12:06  1  17:37  2  24:05  2  27:03  2  40:44  2  46:35  2  51:57  4  54:37  4  56:54  4  57:41  4 00:57:41
     2734 Ilves                                     07:02  1  05:04  2  05:31  8  06:28  6  02:58  7  13:41  6  05:51  7  05:22  6  02:40  7  02:17  7  00:47  7
                                                   -01:17     00:46     01:24     01:49     00:25    -00:11     02:24     01:55     01:15     00:41     00:17   
  5. Maie Abram                 00:58:41 16:54:56   09:24  6  14:34  3  19:33  3  25:49  3  27:58  3  41:24  3  47:03  3  53:25  5  55:25  5  57:50  5  58:41  5 00:58:41
      146 Ilves                                     09:24  6  05:10  3  04:59  5  06:16  4  02:09  4  13:26  5  05:39  4  06:22  8  02:00  5  02:25  8  00:51  8
                                                    01:05     00:52     00:52     01:37    -00:24    -00:26     02:12     02:55     00:35     00:49     00:21   
  6. Maria Oper                 01:02:23 18:15:20   10:06  7  16:36  4  21:38  5  28:29  5  30:43  4  45:34  6  51:54  6  56:26  6  59:42  6  61:39  6  62:23  6 01:02:23
    10196 Võru                                      10:06  7  06:30  5  05:02  6  06:51  7  02:14  5  14:51  8  06:20  8  04:32  5  03:16  8  01:57  4  00:44  6
                                                    01:47     02:12     00:55     02:12    -00:19     00:59     02:53     01:05     01:51     00:21     00:14   
  7. Laine Saal                 01:05:30 17:18:43   07:46  2  22:14  6  25:58  6  36:10  8  37:52  8  50:44  8  56:33  8  60:44  7  62:34  7  64:48  7  65:30  7 01:05:30
     1330 Kobras                                    07:46  2  14:28  7  03:44  2  10:12  8  01:42  1  12:52  3  05:49  6  04:11  4  01:50  4  02:14  6  00:42  4
                                                   -00:33     10:10    -00:23     05:33    -00:51    -01:00     02:22     00:44     00:25     00:38     00:12   
  8. Kaie Kivila                01:06:59 17:29:25   17:36  8  23:20  7  28:39  8  35:05  7  36:47  7  49:57  7  55:40  7  61:56  8  64:20  8  66:17  8  66:59  8 01:06:59
     2737 Ilves                                     17:36  8  05:44  4  05:19  7  06:26  5  01:42  1  13:10  4  05:43  5  06:16  7  02:24  6  01:57  4  00:42  4
                                                    09:17     01:26     01:12     01:47    -00:51    -00:42     02:16     02:49     00:59     00:21     00:12   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       07:02     04:18     03:42     04:29     01:42     10:01     03:27     03:27     01:23     01:36     00:30   00:41:37

VIPL Rada (6): 7 KP 3.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 45)   2.( 37)   3.( 32)   4.( 46)   5.( 44)   6.( 43)   7.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Tarmo Zernant              00:25:32 18:31:19   01:52  4  05:53  1  09:00  1  14:51  1  18:30  1  23:29  1  24:54  1  25:32  1 00:25:32
     5156 Ilves                                     01:52  4  04:01  1  03:07  1  05:51  3  03:39  2  04:59  1  01:25  1  00:38 13
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Viljo Randoja              00:27:13 17:17:19   02:07  8  06:45  4  10:45  3  15:45  3  19:39  3  24:56  2  26:37  2  27:13  2 00:27:13
    16610                                           02:07  8  04:38  3  04:00  2  05:00  1  03:54  4  05:17  2  01:41  4  00:36 11
                                                    00:15     00:37     00:53    -00:51     00:15     00:18     00:16    -00:02   
  3. Kristofer Pähklepa         00:27:25 17:26:52   01:41  3  05:59  2  10:10  2  15:35  2  19:25  2  25:15  3  26:52  3  27:25  3 00:27:25
    11789 Kobras                                    01:41  3  04:18  2  04:11  4  05:25  2  03:50  3  05:50  6  01:37  2  00:33  7
                                                   -00:11     00:17     01:04    -00:26     00:11     00:51     00:12    -00:05   
  4. Karl Tiit                  00:29:56 17:37:22   01:28  1  06:06  3  12:03  5  18:10  4  21:22  4  27:01  4  29:32  4  29:56  4 00:29:56
     5150 Ilves                                     01:28  1  04:38  3  05:57 11  06:07  5  03:12  1  05:39  3  02:31 13  00:24  2
                                                   -00:24     00:37     02:50     00:16    -00:27     00:40     01:06    -00:14   
  5. Pille Vinne                00:32:29 17:15:00   02:30 13  08:48 11  13:11  8  19:46  6  24:08  5  29:54  5  31:57  5  32:29  5 00:32:29
    15052 Kobras                                    02:30 13  06:18 10  04:23  6  06:35  7  04:22  7  05:46  4  02:03  8  00:32  6
                                                    00:38     02:17     01:16     00:44     00:43     00:47     00:38    -00:06   
  6. Triin Sasi                 00:32:37 17:38:46   01:54  5  07:58  9  13:02  7  19:27  5  24:17  6  30:04  6  32:02  6  32:37  6 00:32:37
    11709 Vastse-Kuuste                             01:54  5  06:04  9  05:04  9  06:25  6  04:50 11  05:47  5  01:58  7  00:35  9
                                                    00:02     02:03     01:57     00:34     01:11     00:48     00:33    -00:03   
  7. Veiko Saago                00:34:08 18:14:15   02:14  9  07:51  8  13:51  9  21:30  9  25:32  9  31:37  7  33:29  7  34:08  7 00:34:08
    15839 Elioni Spordiklubi                        02:14  9  05:37  8  06:00 12  07:39  9  04:02  6  06:05  7  01:52  5  00:39 16
                                                    00:22     01:36     02:53     01:48     00:23     01:06     00:27     00:01   
  8. Anu Iher                   00:34:19 16:36:00   02:03  7  07:34  7  12:11  6  20:46  8  25:26  7  31:49  8  33:46  8  34:19  8 00:34:19
     5654                                           02:03  7  05:31  7  04:37  7  08:35 14  04:40 10  06:23  8  01:57  6  00:33  7
                                                    00:11     01:30     01:30     02:44     01:01     01:24     00:32    -00:05   
  9. Sander Tomson              00:35:12 16:11:41   02:41 15  10:29 18  14:29 11  20:31  7  25:26  7  32:34  9  34:49  9  35:12  9 00:35:12
     7201 Kobras                                    02:41 15  07:48 18  04:00  2  06:02  4  04:55 13  07:08 13  02:15 11  00:23  1
                                                    00:49     03:47     00:53     00:11     01:16     02:09     00:50    -00:15   
 10. Jaanika Kopli              00:36:57 17:40:38   02:01  6  07:17  6  11:32  4  23:02 12  27:33 11  34:48 12  36:28 10  36:57 10 00:36:57
     7620                                           02:01  6  05:16  5  04:15  5  11:30 15  04:31  9  07:15 14  01:40  3  00:29  4
                                                    00:09     01:15     01:08     05:39     00:52     02:16     00:15    -00:09   
 11. Riho Laanoja               00:37:26 17:53:24   01:34  2  06:51  5  16:17 15  23:30 13  27:30 10  34:21 10  36:58 11  37:26 11 00:37:26
    16220 Põlva Politsei                            01:34  2  05:17  6  09:26 18  07:13  8  04:00  5  06:51 10  02:37 15  00:28  3
                                                   -00:18     01:16     06:19     01:22     00:21     01:52     01:12    -00:10   
 12. Epp Säga                   00:37:56 16:26:12   02:37 14  09:31 13  14:50 12  23:01 11  27:52 12  34:24 11  37:21 12  37:56 12 00:37:56
    11786 Kobras                                    02:37 14  06:54 15  05:19 10  08:11 12  04:51 12  06:32  9  02:57 18  00:35  9
                                                    00:45     02:53     02:12     02:20     01:12     01:33     01:32    -00:03   
 13. Kuldar Leis                00:39:20 16:08:44   02:17 10  08:45 10  15:22 13  23:55 14  29:02 14  36:06 13  38:30 13  39:20 13 00:39:20
    15805 Põlva                                     02:17 10  06:28 11  06:37 14  08:33 13  05:07 14  07:04 12  02:24 12  00:50 22
                                                    00:25     02:27     03:30     02:42     01:28     02:05     00:59     00:12   
 14. Maire Meitsar              00:40:14 16:54:41   02:49 19  09:27 12  14:10 10  22:12 10  27:57 13  36:58 14  39:30 14  40:14 14 00:40:14
    17236                                           02:49 19  06:38 12  04:43  8  08:02 11  05:45 17  09:01 18  02:32 14  00:44 19
                                                    00:57     02:37     01:36     02:11     02:06     04:02     01:07     00:06   
 15. Raine Lahtvee              00:41:09 15:58:07   02:17 10  09:39 16  16:15 14  24:10 15  30:19 15  37:22 15  40:39 15  41:09 15 00:41:09
    15812 Põlvamaa PIK                              02:17 10  07:22 16  06:36 13  07:55 10  06:09 19  07:03 11  03:17 21  00:30  5
                                                    00:25     03:21     03:29     02:04     02:30     02:04     01:52    -00:08   
 16. Liile Jõgi                 00:50:59 18:28:15   02:47 17  09:34 14  17:17 16  34:03 18  38:30 17  47:29 16  50:21 16  50:59 16 00:50:59
    16606 WM                                        02:47 17  06:47 13  07:43 15  16:46 24  04:27  8  08:59 17  02:52 17  00:38 13
                                                    00:55     02:46     04:36     10:55     00:48     04:00     01:27     00:00   
 17. Kalli Kalde                00:51:20 18:32:24   02:44 16  11:05 19  20:02 18  33:09 17  39:25 18  47:38 17  50:38 17  51:20 17 00:51:20
    16976 Tartu Kunstikool                          02:44 16  08:21 20  08:57 17  13:07 21  06:16 20  08:13 16  03:00 19  00:42 17
                                                    00:52     04:20     05:50     07:16     02:37     03:14     01:35     00:04   
 18. Jaak Kroon                 00:53:34 17:50:01   03:19 20  11:21 20  19:48 17  31:56 16  37:55 16  48:58 18  52:45 18  53:34 18 00:53:34
    11302 Tartu                                     03:19 20  08:02 19  08:27 16  12:08 18  05:59 18  11:03 24  03:47 22  00:49 21
                                                    01:27     04:01     05:20     06:17     02:20     06:04     02:22     00:11   
 19. Kersti Metsoja             00:54:31 17:18:38   02:47 17  09:35 15  22:11 20  37:25 21  42:45 19  50:55 19  53:45 19  54:31 19 00:54:31
    17033 Kobras                                    02:47 17  06:48 14  12:36 22  15:14 22  05:20 15  08:10 15  02:50 16  00:46 20
                                                    00:55     02:47     09:29     09:23     01:41     03:11     01:25     00:08   
 20. Igmar Matto                00:56:16 16:46:34   04:06 22  13:03 22  24:02 21  35:47 19  43:47 20  53:26 20  55:38 20  56:16 20 00:56:16
    14777                                           04:06 22  08:57 22  10:59 20  11:45 16  08:00 21  09:39 20  02:12 10  00:38 13
                                                    02:14     04:56     07:52     05:54     04:21     04:40     00:47     00:00   
 21. Janika Matto               00:56:27 16:46:17   04:21 23  13:33 23  24:16 22  36:02 20  44:02 21  53:40 21  55:51 21  56:27 21 00:56:27
    15073 Viluste                                   04:21 23  09:12 23  10:43 19  11:46 17  08:00 21  09:38 19  02:11  9  00:36 11
                                                    02:29     05:11     07:36     05:55     04:21     04:39     00:46    -00:02   
 22. Marje Zernant              01:10:13 18:24:44   03:28 21  12:03 21  31:24 23  47:19 22  55:29 22  66:07 22  69:10 22  70:13 22 01:10:13
     5271 Tartu                                     03:28 21  08:35 21  19:21 24  15:55 23  08:10 23  10:38 21  03:03 20  01:03 24
                                                    01:36     04:34     16:14     10:04     04:31     05:39     01:38     00:25   
 23. Kadri Isakar               01:16:53 18:28:35   04:46 24  15:26 24  38:00 25  51:03 23  59:43 24  70:32 23  75:27 23  76:53 23 01:16:53
    15833 TÜ                                        04:46 24  10:40 24  22:34 26  13:03 20  08:40 24  10:49 23  04:55 23  01:26 26
                                                    02:54     06:39     19:27     07:12     05:01     05:50     03:30     00:48   
 24. Siiri Suursoo              01:17:01 18:28:27   04:57 25  15:39 25  38:11 26  51:13 25  59:53 25  70:37 24  75:44 24  77:01 24 01:17:01
    11918 Korp! Indla/TÜ                            04:57 25  10:42 25  22:32 25  13:02 19  08:40 24  10:44 22  05:07 24  01:17 25
                                                    03:05     06:41     19:25     07:11     05:01     05:45     03:42     00:39   
 25. Laili Jõgiaas              01:19:49 18:12:10   02:27 12  10:09 17  22:03 19  51:10 24  56:44 23  73:42 25  79:06 25  79:49 25 01:19:49
     5297 Eesti Muusikaakadeemia                    02:27 12  07:42 17  11:54 21  29:07 26  05:34 16  16:58 26  05:24 25  00:43 18
                                                    00:35     03:41     08:47     23:16     01:55     11:59     03:59     00:05   
 26. Lauri Juhan Liivamägi      01:31:51 17:18:21   06:31 26  20:39 26  34:10 24  55:47 26  69:07 26  83:49 26  90:56 26  91:51 26 01:31:51
     7196 Tartu                                     06:31 26  14:08 26  13:31 23  21:37 25  13:20 26  14:42 25  07:07 26  00:55 23
                                                    04:39     10:07     10:24     15:46     09:41     09:43     05:42     00:17   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:28     04:01     03:07     05:00     03:12     04:59     01:25     00:23   00:23:35

M14 Rada (6): 7 KP 3.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 45)   2.( 37)   3.( 32)   4.( 46)   5.( 44)   6.( 43)   7.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kristo Sirk                00:26:42 17:21:57   01:39  2  08:08  3  11:39  1  17:27  2  20:15  1  24:47  1  26:18  1  26:42  1 00:26:42
    11785 Kobras                                    01:39  2  06:29  3  03:31  1  05:48  3  02:48  1  04:32  1  01:31  2  00:24  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Siim Helmoja               00:27:44 17:31:53   01:35  1  07:00  1  12:02  2  17:25  1  21:04  2  25:50  2  27:17  2  27:44  2 00:27:44
    13539 Kobras                                    01:35  1  05:25  2  05:02  2  05:23  2  03:39  2  04:46  2  01:27  1  00:27  4
                                                   -00:04    -01:04     01:31    -00:25     00:51     00:14    -00:04     00:03   
  3. Kaarel Hendrik Zernant     00:32:22 18:21:30   02:09  4  07:25  2  14:40  3  19:59  3  23:42  3  30:13  3  31:56  3  32:22  3 00:32:22
     5157 Ilves                                     02:09  4  05:16  1  07:15  3  05:19  1  03:43  3  06:31  3  01:43  3  00:26  3
                                                    00:30    -01:13     03:44    -00:29     00:55     01:59     00:12     00:02   
  4. Mihkel Parts               00:40:06 16:04:24   01:54  3  09:42  4  18:11  4  25:15  4  29:59  4  37:23  4  39:42  4  40:06  4 00:40:06
    10198 Võru                                      01:54  3  07:48  4  08:29  4  07:04  4  04:44  4  07:24  4  02:19  4  00:24  1
                                                    00:15     01:19     04:58     01:16     01:56     02:52     00:48     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:35     05:16     03:31     05:19     02:48     04:32     01:27     00:24   00:24:52

M65 Rada (6): 7 KP 3.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 45)   2.( 37)   3.( 32)   4.( 46)   5.( 44)   6.( 43)   7.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Martin Tõrra               00:35:25 17:45:06   01:57  1  08:03  2  15:26  2  21:37  1  25:27  1  32:49  1  34:51  1  35:25  1 00:35:25
      718 Kobras                                    01:57  1  06:06  2  07:23  2  06:11  1  03:50  1  07:22  3  02:02  1  00:34  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Vaabo Annus                00:37:51 18:43:59   02:03  2  07:40  1  15:02  1  23:16  2  28:00  2  34:58  2  37:13  2  37:51  2 00:37:51
      429 Orion                                     02:03  2  05:37  1  07:22  1  08:14  2  04:44  2  06:58  2  02:15  2  00:38  3
                                                    00:06    -00:29    -00:01     02:03     00:54    -00:24     00:13     00:04   
  3. Jüri Zimmermann            00:41:17 18:08:18   02:26  3  08:35  3  17:22  3  26:55  4  31:51  4  38:08  3  40:39  3  41:17  3 00:41:17
      127 Kape                                      02:26  3  06:09  3  08:47  4  09:33  4  04:56  4  06:17  1  02:31  4  00:38  3
                                                    00:29     00:03     01:24     03:22     01:06    -01:05     00:29     00:04   
  4. Sulev Piiri                00:42:54 17:35:18   02:33  4  09:11  4  17:50  4  26:32  3  31:22  3  40:01  4  42:19  4  42:54  4 00:42:54
     4445 Kobras                                    02:33  4  06:38  4  08:39  3  08:42  3  04:50  3  08:39  4  02:18  3  00:35  2
                                                    00:36     00:32     01:16     02:31     01:00     01:17     00:16     00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:57     05:37     07:22     06:11     03:50     06:17     02:02     00:34   00:33:50

M75 Rada (6): 7 KP 3.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 45)   2.( 37)   3.( 32)   4.( 46)   5.( 44)   6.( 43)   7.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kalju Johanson             00:47:18 17:17:11   02:32  1  10:07  1  22:50  1  32:28  1  36:52  1  43:51  1  46:41  1  47:18  1 00:47:18
     2339 Kobras                                    02:32  1  07:35  1  12:43  1  09:38  1  04:24  1  06:59  1  02:50  1  00:37  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:32     07:35     12:43     09:38     04:24     06:59     02:50     00:37   00:47:18

N14 Rada (6): 7 KP 3.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 45)   2.( 37)   3.( 32)   4.( 46)   5.( 44)   6.( 43)   7.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kristiina Himma            00:28:38 16:04:59   01:47  2  07:18  1  11:24  1  17:12  1  21:18  1  26:45  1  28:15  1  28:38  1 00:28:38
    15012 Võru                                      01:47  2  05:31  1  04:06  1  05:48  1  04:06  3  05:27  2  01:30  1  00:23  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mirjam Iher                00:34:30 16:40:36   02:01  3  08:13  3  13:05  2  21:22  2  25:24  2  32:05  2  34:01  2  34:30  2 00:34:30
     5689 TDL                                       02:01  3  06:12  3  04:52  3  08:17  4  04:02  2  06:41  6  01:56  4  00:29  6
                                                    00:14     00:41     00:46     02:29    -00:04     01:14     00:26     00:06   
  3. Kelly Mattus               00:35:23 17:06:31   01:45  1  07:51  2  14:14  3  24:37  5  28:27  3  33:23  3  34:58  3  35:23  3 00:35:23
    13285 Kobras                                    01:45  1  06:06  2  06:23  4  10:23  6  03:50  1  04:56  1  01:35  2  00:25  4
                                                   -00:02     00:35     02:17     04:35    -00:16    -00:31     00:05     00:02   
  4. Helle Leis                 00:38:28 16:05:49   03:58  7  11:44  6  16:32  5  24:18  4  29:08  4  35:35  4  38:04  4  38:28  4 00:38:28
    13218 Kobras                                    03:58  7  07:46  5  04:48  2  07:46  2  04:50  5  06:27  4  02:29  6  00:24  2
                                                    02:11     02:15     00:42     01:58     00:44     01:00     00:59     00:01   
  5. Leiki Lahtvee              00:41:01 15:58:16   02:07  5  09:03  4  16:01  4  23:57  3  30:09  5  37:08  5  40:37  5  41:01  5 00:41:01
    15813 Krootuse PK                               02:07  5  06:56  4  06:58  5  07:56  3  06:12  6  06:59  7  03:29  7  00:24  2
                                                    00:20     01:25     02:52     02:08     02:06     01:32     01:59     00:01   
  6. Margit Saal                00:44:50 18:30:21   02:04  4  11:03  5  23:11  7  31:43  6  36:09  6  42:14  6  44:21  6  44:50  6 00:44:50
     5118 Otepää                                    02:04  4  08:59  6  12:08  7  08:32  5  04:26  4  06:05  3  02:07  5  00:29  6
                                                    00:17     03:28     08:02     02:44     00:20     00:38     00:37     00:06   
  7. Mirjam Juhandi             01:15:07 16:15:19   02:12  6  13:41  7  22:06  6  46:12  7  66:17  7  72:49  7  74:41  7  75:07  7 01:15:07
    13619 Serviti SK                                02:12  6  11:29  7  08:25  6  24:06  7  20:05  7  06:32  5  01:52  3  00:26  5
                                                    00:25     05:58     04:19     18:18     15:59     01:05     00:22     00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:45     05:31     04:06     05:48     03:50     04:56     01:30     00:23   00:27:49

M12 Rada (7): 5 KP 2.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 43)   2.( 44)   3.( 46)   4.( 31)   5.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Olle Ilmar Jaama           00:25:49 18:10:46   02:40  2  09:31  2  15:04  2  19:06  2  25:24  1  25:49  1 00:25:49
    10857                                           02:40  2  06:51  2  05:33  1  04:02  1  06:18  1  00:25  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Martin Sults               00:27:23 17:32:06   02:30  1  09:03  1  14:37  1  19:04  1  26:50  2  27:23  2 00:27:23
    11713 Kobras                                    02:30  1  06:33  1  05:34  2  04:27  2  07:46  2  00:33  2
                                                   -00:10    -00:18     00:01     00:25     01:28     00:08   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:30     06:33     05:33     04:02     06:18     00:25   00:25:21

N12 Rada (7): 5 KP 2.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 43)   2.( 44)   3.( 46)   4.( 31)   5.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Laura-Liis Kütt            00:23:36 17:14:59   03:02  4  08:43  3  12:54  2  16:22  1  23:06  1  23:36  1 00:23:36
    14779 Kobras                                    03:02  4  05:41  2  04:11  1  03:28  1  06:44  3  00:30  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Helian Bleive              00:24:42 18:17:06   01:52  1  08:26  2  13:12  3  17:38  2  24:10  2  24:42  2 00:24:42
     7617                                           01:52  1  06:34  3  04:46  2  04:26  2  06:32  2  00:32  5
                                                   -01:10     00:53     00:35     00:58    -00:12     00:02   
  3. Kati Iher                  00:27:13 16:39:51   03:13  5  10:06  4  15:41  4  20:19  4  26:42  3  27:13  3 00:27:13
     5690 Tartu Descartes'i Lütseum                 03:13  5  06:53  4  05:35  4  04:38  3  06:23  1  00:31  4
                                                    00:11     01:12     01:24     01:10    -00:21     00:01   
  4. Solweig Hiiemäe            00:29:10 16:17:59   02:40  3  10:15  5  15:51  5  20:48  5  28:47  4  29:10  4 00:29:10
        0 Põlva                                     02:40  3  07:35  5  05:36  5  04:57  4  07:59  4  00:23  1
                                                   -00:22     01:54     01:25     01:29     01:15    -00:07   
  5. Kelli Nurm                 00:29:46 15:50:11   01:57  2  07:24  1  12:15  1  20:05  3  29:17  5  29:46  5 00:29:46
    14843 Kobras                                    01:57  2  05:27  1  04:51  3  07:50  6  09:12  5  00:29  2
                                                   -01:05    -00:14     00:40     04:22     02:28    -00:01   
  6. Kristina Haug              00:46:13 17:25:06   05:23  6  15:53  6  25:43  6  32:50  6  45:32  6  46:13  6 00:46:13
     5043 Võru                                      05:23  6  10:30  6  09:50  6  07:07  5  12:42  6  00:41  6
                                                    02:21     04:49     05:39     03:39     05:58     00:11   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:52     05:27     04:11     03:28     06:23     00:23   00:21:44

M10 Rada (8): 4 KP 1.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 46)   2.( 44)   3.( 45)   4.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Villu Damon Pentsa         00:20:51 17:09:53   04:32  1  12:03  1  18:32  1  20:19  1  20:51  1 00:20:51
    16225 Põlva Spordikool                          04:32  1  07:31  1  06:29  2  01:47  1  00:32  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kerten Matto               00:26:20 16:45:16   07:21  2  16:14  2  22:30  2  25:36  2  26:20  2 00:26:20
     1435 Viluste kool                              07:21  2  08:53  2  06:16  1  03:06  2  00:44  2
                                                    02:49     01:22    -00:13     01:19     00:12   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:32     07:31     06:16     01:47     00:32   00:20:38

M08 Rada (8): 4 KP 1.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 46)   2.( 44)   3.( 45)   4.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Ainar Leedu                00:17:30 15:39:42   04:06  1  10:04  2  14:33  1  16:53  1  17:30  1 00:17:30
    16221 Laagri Kool Harjumaa                      04:06  1  05:58  3  04:29  1  02:20  4  00:37  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kaspar Karolin             00:17:34 15:39:33   04:35  2  10:11  3  14:54  2  17:00  2  17:34  2 00:17:34
    14470                                           04:35  2  05:36  2  04:43  3  02:06  2  00:34  2
                                                    00:29    -00:22     00:14    -00:14    -00:03   
  3. Timo Kudre                 00:18:29 18:22:24   04:51  3  11:05  4  15:39  3  17:55  3  18:29  3 00:18:29
        0                                           04:51  3  06:14  4  04:34  2  02:16  3  00:34  2
                                                    00:45     00:16     00:05    -00:04    -00:03   
  4. Dainis Männiste            00:21:49 16:55:07   06:08  4  10:02  1  19:45  4  21:20  4  21:49  4 00:21:49
    16228 Kobras                                    06:08  4  03:54  1  09:43  6  01:35  1  00:29  1
                                                    02:02    -02:04     05:14    -00:45    -00:08   
  5. Paul Piirimäe              00:27:27 17:28:55   06:46  5  15:53  5  22:43  5  26:16  5  27:27  5 00:27:27
    12746 Põlva                                     06:46  5  09:07  6  06:50  4  03:33  6  01:11  6
                                                    02:40     03:09     02:21     01:13     00:34   
  6. Villem Piirimäe            00:27:37 17:28:52   07:05  6  16:06  6  23:08  6  26:29  6  27:37  6 00:27:37
    15088                                           07:05  6  09:01  5  07:02  5  03:21  5  01:08  5
                                                    02:59     03:03     02:33     01:01     00:31   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:06     03:54     04:29     01:35     00:29   00:14:33

N10 Rada (8): 4 KP 1.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 46)   2.( 44)   3.( 45)   4.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Johanna Laanoja            00:14:42 17:16:38   03:13  1  07:35  1  12:41  1  14:17  1  14:42  1 00:14:42
    14786 Põlva Spordikool                          03:13  1  04:22  1  05:06  1  01:36  1  00:25  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kairiin Märtson            00:14:46 17:16:37   03:13  1  07:37  2  12:43  2  14:20  2  14:46  2 00:14:46
    14780 Kobras                                    03:13  1  04:24  2  05:06  1  01:37  2  00:26  2
                                                    00:00     00:02     00:00     00:01     00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:13     04:22     05:06     01:36     00:25   00:14:42

N08 Rada (8): 4 KP 1.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 46)   2.( 44)   3.( 45)   4.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kreeta Roose               00:19:21 19:00:12   04:40  1  10:18  1  15:50  1  18:39  1  19:21  1 00:19:21
    15857 Kesklinna Lastekeskus                     04:40  1  05:38  1  05:32  1  02:49  1  00:42  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:40     05:38     05:32     02:49     00:42   00:19:21

MRO Rada (9): 11 KP 8.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 45)   2.( 31)   3.( 47)   4.( 48)   5.( 35)   6.( 47)   7.( 44)   8.( 43)   9.( 39)  10.( 46)  11.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Tõnis Erm                  00:34:07 19:23:12   00:50  1  04:07  1  08:35  1  13:15  1  16:58  1  21:02  1  23:29  1  25:31  1  29:18  1  32:22  1  33:42  1  34:07  1 00:34:07
     3209 TAOK                                      00:50  1  03:17  1  04:28  1  04:40  1  03:43  2  04:04  1  02:27  2  02:02  1  03:47  1  03:04  1  01:20  1  00:25  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Raul Kudre                 00:37:56 18:47:37   01:00  3  04:39  4  10:13  4  15:19  3  19:03  3  23:29  2  26:19  2  28:40  2  32:45  2  36:04  2  37:30  2  37:56  2 00:37:56
      492 Peko                                      01:00  3  03:39  4  05:34  5  05:06  3  03:44  3  04:26  2  02:50  4  02:21  2  04:05  2  03:19  2  01:26  4  00:26  6
                                                    00:10     00:22     01:06     00:26     00:01     00:22     00:23     00:19     00:18     00:15     00:06     00:01   
  3. Kristjan Linnus            00:39:39 17:18:48   00:59  2  04:19  2  09:20  2  14:15  2  18:12  2  24:49  3  27:32  3  30:09  3  34:23  3  37:46  3  39:14  3  39:39  3 00:39:39
     5146 Peko                                      00:59  2  03:20  3  05:01  3  04:55  2  03:57  4  06:37  7  02:43  3  02:37  5  04:14  3  03:23  3  01:28  6  00:25  1
                                                    00:09     00:03     00:33     00:15     00:14     02:33     00:16     00:35     00:27     00:19     00:08     00:00   
  4. Väino Ellamik              00:41:44 17:32:44   01:10  6  04:27  3  09:44  3  16:20  5  20:01  4  25:31  4  28:47  4  31:16  4  35:51  4  39:49  4  41:18  4  41:44  4 00:41:44
    10219 Tartu suusaklubi                          01:10  6  03:17  1  05:17  4  06:36  8  03:41  1  05:30  5  03:16  5  02:29  3  04:35  7  03:58  7  01:29  7  00:26  6
                                                    00:20     00:00     00:49     01:56    -00:02     01:26     00:49     00:27     00:48     00:54     00:09     00:01   
  5. Sander Linnus              00:43:07 17:15:31   01:36  9  05:42  6  10:24  5  15:33  4  21:04  5  28:26  7  30:51  5  33:30  5  37:47  5  41:22  5  42:42  5  43:07  5 00:43:07
     7517 Peko                                      01:36  9  04:06  6  04:42  2  05:09  4  05:31  9  07:22  9  02:25  1  02:39  6  04:17  6  03:35  4  01:20  1  00:25  1
                                                    00:46     00:49     00:14     00:29     01:48     03:18    -00:02     00:37     00:30     00:31     00:00     00:00   
  6. Tanel Kalm                 00:44:03 18:28:52   01:07  4  06:07  7  13:23  7  19:09  6  23:11  6  28:07  5  31:32  6  34:20  6  38:35  6  42:16  6  43:38  6  44:03  6 00:44:03
     1469 Peko                                      01:07  4  05:00  7  07:16  7  05:46  6  04:02  5  04:56  4  03:25  6  02:48  7  04:15  4  03:41  6  01:22  3  00:25  1
                                                    00:17     01:43     02:48     01:06     00:19     00:52     00:58     00:46     00:28     00:37     00:02     00:00   
  7. Janoð Nikopensius          00:44:08 18:28:49   01:11  7  06:12  8  13:30  8  19:14  7  23:19  7  28:12  6  31:37  7  34:26  7  38:41  7  42:17  7  43:43  7  44:08  7 00:44:08
    13451 AARAIN                                    01:11  7  05:01  8  07:18  8  05:44  5  04:05  6  04:53  3  03:25  6  02:49  8  04:15  4  03:36  5  01:26  4  00:25  1
                                                    00:21     01:44     02:50     01:04     00:22     00:49     00:58     00:47     00:28     00:32     00:06     00:00   
  8. Indrek Mahla               00:48:20 18:07:06   01:25  8  07:53  9  14:51  9  20:52  9  25:33  8  31:24  8  34:51  8  37:21  8  42:12  8  46:16  8  47:50  8  48:20  8 00:48:20
     2661 Peko                                      01:25  8  06:28  9  06:58  6  06:01  7  04:41  7  05:51  6  03:27  8  02:30  4  04:51  8  04:04  8  01:34  8  00:30  8
                                                    00:35     03:11     02:30     01:21     00:58     01:47     01:00     00:28     01:04     01:00     00:14     00:05   
  9. Ilo Suurmets               00:54:19 15:58:23   01:07  4  05:05  5  12:23  6  20:17  8  25:44  9  32:39  9  37:03  9  40:15  9  46:35  9  51:46  9  53:49  9  54:19  9 00:54:19
     1336 Kobras                                    01:07  4  03:58  5  07:18  8  07:54  9  05:27  8  06:55  8  04:24  9  03:12  9  06:20  9  05:11  9  02:03  9  00:30  8
                                                    00:17     00:41     02:50     03:14     01:44     02:51     01:57     01:10     02:33     02:07     00:43     00:05   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:50     03:17     04:28     04:40     03:41     04:04     02:25     02:02     03:47     03:04     01:20     00:25   00:34:03

NRO Rada (9): 11 KP 8.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 45)   2.( 31)   3.( 47)   4.( 48)   5.( 35)   6.( 47)   7.( 44)   8.( 43)   9.( 39)  10.( 46)  11.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Helena Liiv                00:51:51 16:00:06   01:05  1  05:46  2  12:55  2  19:55  2  25:29  2  32:24  2  36:09  2  38:42  2  44:44  2  49:38  1  51:21  1  51:51  1 00:51:51
     3994 Kobras                                    01:05  1  04:41  2  07:09  2  07:00  2  05:34  2  06:55  2  03:45  2  02:33  1  06:02  1  04:54  1  01:43  2  00:30  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ingrit Kala                00:52:11 19:06:20   01:15  2  05:23  1  11:37  1  17:43  1  22:25  1  28:29  1  32:06  1  34:51  1  41:57  1  50:09  2  51:41  2  52:11  2 00:52:11
      911 Peko                                      01:15  2  04:08  1  06:14  1  06:06  1  04:42  1  06:04  1  03:37  1  02:45  2  07:06  2  08:12  4  01:32  1  00:30  1
                                                    00:10    -00:33    -00:55    -00:54    -00:52    -00:51    -00:08     00:12     01:04     03:18    -00:11     00:00   
  3. Piret Truusalu             01:37:28 18:10:01   01:46  3  10:05  4  22:54  3  36:58  3  48:00  3  64:24  3  72:57  3  77:37  3  86:58  3  93:59  3  96:45  3  97:28  3 01:37:28
     5114                                           01:46  3  08:19  4  12:49  3  14:04  3  11:02  3  16:24  3  08:33  4  04:40  3  09:21  3  07:01  3  02:46  3  00:43  3
                                                    00:41     03:38     05:40     07:04     05:28     09:29     04:48     02:07     03:19     02:07     01:03     00:13   
  4. Kai Truusalu               01:37:41 18:10:04   01:49  4  09:57  3  22:57  4  37:03  4  48:11  4  64:38  4  73:00  4  77:40  4  87:08  4  94:00  4  96:53  4  97:41  4 01:37:41
     5183 Kape                                      01:49  4  08:08  3  13:00  4  14:06  4  11:08  4  16:27  4  08:22  3  04:40  3  09:28  4  06:52  2  02:53  4  00:48  4
                                                    00:44     03:27     05:51     07:06     05:34     09:32     04:37     02:07     03:26     01:58     01:10     00:18   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:05     04:08     06:14     06:06     04:42     06:04     03:37     02:33     06:02     04:54     01:32     00:30   00:47:27

VABA ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus               
  1. Jüri Ümarik                01:29:00 15:33:11   02:38  04:56  07:06  10:42  15:25  20:56  27:08  34:27  41:01  49:27  51:54  55:33  63:04  66:29  68:14  70:07  76:00  80:18  88:17  89:00 01:29:00 19p
      145                                           02:38  02:18  02:10  03:36  04:43  05:31  06:12  07:19  06:34  08:26  02:27  03:39  07:31  03:25  01:45  01:53  05:53  04:18  07:59  00:43
                                                    [43 ]  [45 ]  [42 ]  [44 ]  [33 ]  [48 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [47 ]  [32 ]  [46 ]  [31 ]  [38 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [97 ] Finish     =19
  2. Kristjan-Martin Kirjanen   01:00:52 15:35:18   01:26  04:01  08:29  13:29  17:57  25:39  31:48  35:14  40:14  47:16  48:12  50:12  53:49  57:13  60:30  60:52 01:00:52 15p
     4338 TAOK                                      01:26  02:35  04:28  05:00  04:28  07:42  06:09  03:26  05:00  07:02  00:56  02:00  03:37  03:24  03:17  00:22
                                                    [43 ]  [42 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [44 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [38 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [97 ] Finish     =15
  3. Indrek Ümarik              01:06:40 16:00:33   04:46  10:19  19:40  36:00  39:06  43:07  50:16  53:51  56:39  58:46  62:33  64:40  66:08  66:40 01:06:40 13p
      328 Ilves                                     04:46  05:33  09:21  16:20  03:06  04:01  07:09  03:35  02:48  02:07  03:47  02:07  01:28  00:32
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [97 ] Finish     =13
  4. Janoð Nikopensius          01:01:29 19:21:10   04:38  12:24  20:20  27:47  32:23  35:32  42:29  50:25  56:29  58:06  59:27  61:10  61:29 01:01:29 12p
    13451 AARAIN                                    04:38  07:46  07:56  07:27  04:36  03:09  06:57  07:56  06:04  01:37  01:21  01:43  00:19
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [42 ]  [45 ]  [43 ]  [97 ] Finish     =12
  5. Tanel Kalm                 01:01:31 19:21:09   04:35  12:20  20:17  27:33  32:21  35:29  42:35  50:12  56:27  58:05  59:26  61:14  61:31 01:01:31 12p
     1469 Peko                                      04:35  07:45  07:57  07:16  04:48  03:08  07:06  07:37  06:15  01:38  01:21  01:48  00:17
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [42 ]  [45 ]  [43 ]  [97 ] Finish     =12
  6. Monika Piirimäe            01:11:59 17:38:57   04:18  08:23  12:02  14:02  21:52  28:48  52:13  59:29  64:18  66:24  70:19  71:35  71:59 01:11:59 12p
     1965 Kobras                                    04:18  04:05  03:39  02:00  07:50  06:56  23:25  07:16  04:49  02:06  03:55  01:16  00:24
                                                    [41 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [33 ]  [36 ]  [32 ]  [46 ]  [31 ]  [45 ]  [97 ] Finish     =12
  7. Taaniel Tooming            00:52:40 17:58:37   01:12  06:07  12:59  22:50  28:00  34:02  37:15  39:59  43:25  47:52  52:04  52:40 00:52:40 10p
     5551 Kobras                                    01:12  04:55  06:52  09:51  05:10  06:02  03:13  02:44  03:26  04:27  04:12  00:36
                                                    [45 ]  [31 ]  [47 ]  [35 ]  [48 ]  [47 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [46 ]  [39 ]  [97 ] Finish     =10
  8. Kärt Kürsa                 01:01:00 17:58:25   05:43  12:28  18:54  26:59  33:34  46:16  50:15  53:08  55:09  60:21  61:00 01:01:00 10p
     5520 Kobras                                    05:43  06:45  06:26  08:05  06:35  12:42  03:59  02:53  02:01  05:12  00:39
                                                    [42 ]  [33 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [32 ]  [46 ]  [31 ]  [38 ]  [41 ]  [97 ] Finish     =10
  9. Avo Veermäe                01:04:09 16:13:35   04:52  08:41  12:27  14:25  23:18  30:14  38:10  43:40  51:10  59:27  64:09 01:04:09 10p
      141 Ilves                                     04:52  03:49  03:46  01:58  08:53  06:56  07:56  05:30  07:30  08:17  04:42
                                                    [41 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [36 ]  [32 ]  [31 ] Finish     =10
 10. Marju Kelviste             01:12:54 15:57:20   09:03  38:14  46:04  48:01  53:23  60:07  64:33  68:33  70:40  72:17  72:54 01:12:54 10p
    14013 SA TÜK                                    09:03  29:11  07:50  01:57  05:22  06:44  04:26  04:00  02:07  01:37  00:37
                                                    [31 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [38 ]  [46 ]  [37 ]  [44 ]  [42 ]  [45 ]  [97 ] Finish     =10
 11. Jürgen Selgis              01:18:50 17:59:09   02:03  03:47  09:59  14:55  21:21  26:18  53:20  59:43  74:23  78:13  78:50 01:18:50 10p
    10309 Põlva                                     02:03  01:44  06:12  04:56  06:26  04:57  27:02  06:23  14:40  03:50  00:37
                                                    [43 ]  [45 ]  [42 ]  [44 ]  [33 ]  [48 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [46 ]  [97 ] Finish     =10
 12. Kersti Ploom               01:00:07 17:20:50   09:24  17:49  22:22  26:38  32:30  34:23  45:26  50:23  56:02  57:50  59:28  60:07 01:00:07 9p
     3745 Tartu                                     09:24  08:25  04:33  04:16  05:52  01:53  11:03  04:57  05:39  01:48  01:38  00:39
                                                    [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [44 ]  [42 ]  [45 ]  [97 ] Finish     =9
 13. Janek Piirisild            01:09:26 18:40:48   07:19  12:38  15:28  19:15  30:18  44:19  53:14  58:49  68:50  69:26 01:09:26 9p
     5037 Võru                                      07:19  05:19  02:50  03:47  11:03  14:01  08:55  05:35  10:01  00:36
                                                    [41 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [36 ]  [97 ] Finish     =9
 14. Raul Kangur                00:58:04 19:29:09   01:27  05:37  13:01  20:00  25:05  35:41  38:59  42:23  57:33  58:04 00:58:04 8p
     1938 SOK                                       01:27  04:10  07:24  06:59  05:05  10:36  03:18  03:24  15:10  00:31
                                                    [45 ]  [31 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [35 ]  [47 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [97 ] Finish     =8
 15. Karin Laine                01:03:30 17:04:50   03:56  15:02  26:11  38:23  47:00  57:38  62:24  63:30 01:03:30 7p
     1116 Võru                                      03:56  11:06  11:09  12:12  08:37  10:38  04:46  01:06
                                                    [45 ]  [37 ]  [32 ]  [46 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [97 ] Finish     =7
 16. Karl Tiit                  00:28:36 17:37:22   01:28  06:06  12:03  18:10  21:22  27:01  28:36 00:28:36 6p
     5150 Ilves                                     01:28  04:38  05:57  06:07  03:12  05:39  01:35
                                                    [45 ]  [37 ]  [32 ]  [46 ]  [44 ]  [43 ] Finish     =6
 17. Rasmus Kruusa              00:35:47 18:17:50   02:37  04:41  10:15  20:30  24:53  35:15  35:47 00:35:47 6p
    16214                                           02:37  02:04  05:34  10:15  04:23  10:22  00:32
                                                    [43 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [46 ]  [31 ]  [97 ] Finish     =6
 18. Uve Nummert                00:38:22 17:55:55   08:43  13:35  18:07  25:49  28:09  37:30  38:22 00:38:22 6p
     1104 Kape                                      08:43  04:52  04:32  07:42  02:20  09:21  00:52
                                                    [31 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [38 ]  [97 ] Finish     =6
 19. Maria Meitsar              00:27:51 16:50:47   04:11  10:53  16:39  20:25  27:09  27:51 00:27:51 5p
    17346                                           04:11  06:42  05:46  03:46  06:44  00:42
                                                    [43 ]  [44 ]  [46 ]  [31 ]  [97 ] Finish     =5
 20. Kadri Kaur                 00:35:05 18:40:05   03:56  07:41  14:46  26:36  34:12  35:05 00:35:05 5p
    13703                                           03:56  03:45  07:05  11:50  07:36  00:53
                                                    [43 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [46 ]  [97 ] Finish     =5
 21. Sander Meitsar             00:38:22 16:52:53   01:44  11:18  18:52  24:16  37:12  38:22 00:38:22 5p
    17235 Tuuliku Reisid                            01:44  09:34  07:34  05:24  12:56  01:10
                                                    [45 ]  [37 ]  [32 ]  [46 ]  [97 ] Finish     =5
 22. Paul Aares Fjodorov        01:02:37 17:49:56   02:16  08:44  13:16  28:09  48:40  62:37 01:02:37 5p
    17350                                           02:16  06:28  04:32  14:53  20:31  13:57
                                                    [97 ]  [45 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [42 ] Finish     =5
 23. Sarmite Sild               00:46:02 17:07:53   13:54  41:25  42:54  45:07  46:02 00:46:02 4p
     2780 Võru                                      13:54  27:31  01:29  02:13  00:55
                                                    [39 ]  [42 ]  [45 ]  [97 ] Finish     =4
 24. Fred Virve                 00:51:20 17:04:56   02:09  13:54  18:35  45:19  51:20 00:51:20 4p
    16648 Veeriku Kool                              02:09  11:45  04:41  26:44  06:01
                                                    [97 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [46 ] Finish     =4
 25. Tiina Sedman               01:09:15 16:47:37   02:48  10:01  40:51  65:16  68:14  69:15 01:09:15 4p
    14815 TÜ                                        02:48  07:13  30:50  24:25  02:58  01:01
                                                    [45 ]  [37 ]  [32 ]  [45 ]  [97 ] Finish     =4
 26. Juhan Pae                  00:09:22 19:23:53   03:15  06:12  08:27  09:22 00:09:22 3p
    10725                                           03:15  02:57  02:15  00:55
                                                    [43 ]  [45 ]  [97 ] Finish     =3
 27. Mari Iher                  00:26:46 19:03:37   06:27  16:59  23:57  26:46 00:26:46 3p
    15147                                           06:27  10:32  06:58  02:49
                                                    [43 ]  [45 ]  [97 ] Finish     =3
 28. Maribel Gabriela Gondiu    00:32:45 18:33:23   09:37  19:14  19:59  30:40  32:45 00:32:45 3p
    13550 Põlva                                     09:37  09:37  00:45  10:41  02:05
                                                    [43 ]  [45 ]  [45 ]  [97 ] Finish     =3
#1 Rada (M21E): 14 KP 7.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Mati Tiit                  00:49:21 17:37:10   04:11  1  08:52  1  14:55  1  19:28  1  23:08  1  25:56  1  29:14  1  35:34  1  38:02  1  40:29  1  42:39  1  46:18  1  47:52  1  48:59  1  49:21  1 00:49:21
     1326 Ilves                                     04:11  1  04:41  2  06:03  2  04:33  1  03:40  2  02:48  1  03:18  1  06:20  3  02:28  2  02:27  5  02:10  5  03:39  1  01:34  1  01:07  4  00:22  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Jaagup Truusalu            00:53:32 18:02:59   06:54 11  11:11  6  16:53  2  23:18  3  26:39  2  29:32  2  32:56  2  39:12  2  41:27  2  44:49  2  46:37  2  50:28  2  52:12  2  53:08  2  53:32  2 00:53:32
     4211 Võru                                      06:54 11  04:17  1  05:42  1  06:25  9  03:21  1  02:53  3  03:24  2  06:16  1  02:15  1  03:22  9  01:48  1  03:51  2  01:44  2  00:56  1  00:24  6
                                                    02:43    -00:24    -00:21     01:52    -00:19     00:05     00:06    -00:04    -00:13     00:55    -00:22     00:12     00:10    -00:11     00:02   
  3. Tõnis Piirisild            00:55:48 18:27:57   04:36  4  10:02  3  17:59  3  22:59  2  27:02  3  30:45  3  34:30  3  41:44  3  44:16  3  46:30  3  48:24  3  52:23  3  54:09  3  55:25  3  55:48  3 00:55:48
    10214 Võru                                      04:36  4  05:26  5  07:57  4  05:00  4  04:03  4  03:43  8  03:45  3  07:14  5  02:32  3  02:14  2  01:54  2  03:59  5  01:46  3  01:16  7  00:23  3
                                                    00:25     00:45     01:54     00:27     00:23     00:55     00:27     00:54     00:04    -00:13    -00:16     00:20     00:12     00:09     00:01   
  4. Ain Fjodorov               00:56:16 17:50:33   06:29 10  11:53  8  19:45  6  24:29  4  28:31  4  31:21  4  35:33  4  41:50  4  44:27  4  46:47  4  48:55  4  52:56  4  54:47  4  55:53  4  56:16  4 00:56:16
     6403 Otepää                                    06:29 10  05:24  4  07:52  3  04:44  2  04:02  3  02:50  2  04:12  6  06:17  2  02:37  5  02:20  4  02:08  4  04:01  6  01:51  4  01:06  3  00:23  3
                                                    02:18     00:43     01:49     00:11     00:22     00:02     00:54    -00:03     00:09    -00:07    -00:02     00:22     00:17    -00:01     00:01   
  5. Kristjan Karabelnik        01:01:41 17:57:55   05:08  7  11:34  7  19:54  7  25:17  6  29:49  5  32:56  5  37:00  5  44:06  5  46:39  5  50:44  5  53:01  5  57:37  5  59:39  5  61:05  5  61:41  5 01:01:41
     3233 OKH                                       05:08  7  06:26  8  08:20  6  05:23  5  04:32  6  03:07  4  04:04  5  07:06  4  02:33  4  04:05 11  02:17  6  04:36  7  02:02  6  01:26 10  00:36 10
                                                    00:57     01:45     02:17     00:50     00:52     00:19     00:46     00:46     00:05     01:38     00:07     00:57     00:28     00:19     00:14   
  6. Sander Mirme               01:03:08 16:29:22   04:28  3  13:21 11  21:26  9  27:01  9  31:45  9  34:57  9  39:20  9  46:44  7  49:42  6  53:12  6  55:35  6  59:32  6  61:31  6  62:45  6  63:08  6 01:03:08
     8646                                           04:28  3  08:53 11  08:05  5  05:35  6  04:44  8  03:12  5  04:23  7  07:24  6  02:58  6  03:30 10  02:23  9  03:57  4  01:59  5  01:14  5  00:23  3
                                                    00:17     04:12     02:02     01:02     01:04     00:24     01:05     01:04     00:30     01:03     00:13     00:18     00:25     00:07     00:01   
  7. Väino Ellamik              01:04:20 16:02:10   04:24  2  09:35  2  18:05  4  26:42  8  30:55  8  34:21  8  38:12  6  45:45  6  52:20  9  54:53  9  56:57  9  60:52  8  62:55  7  63:56  7  64:20  7 01:04:20
    10219 Tartu suusaklubi                          04:24  2  05:11  3  08:30  7  08:37 10  04:13  5  03:26  6  03:51  4  07:33  7  06:35 11  02:33  6  02:04  3  03:55  3  02:03  7  01:01  2  00:24  6
                                                    00:13     00:30     02:27     04:04     00:33     00:38     00:33     01:13     04:07     00:06    -00:06     00:16     00:29    -00:06     00:02   
  8. Tarmo Laht                 01:04:57 18:47:45   05:05  6  11:09  5  20:18  8  25:16  5  30:19  7  34:00  7  38:58  8  46:51  8  51:20  7  53:32  7  55:50  7  60:51  7  63:09  8  64:32  8  64:57  8 01:04:57
     1257 Kape                                      05:05  6  06:04  7  09:09  8  04:58  3  05:03 10  03:41  7  04:58 10  07:53  8  04:29 10  02:12  1  02:18  7  05:01  9  02:18 10  01:23  9  00:25  8
                                                    00:54     01:23     03:06     00:25     01:23     00:53     01:40     01:33     02:01    -00:15     00:08     01:22     00:44     00:16     00:03   
  9. Arti Albert                01:07:04 18:23:06   04:54  5  10:31  4  19:44  5  25:29  7  30:08  6  33:55  6  38:26  7  47:31  9  51:39  8  53:57  8  56:46  8  62:18  9  64:53  9  66:28  9  67:04  9 01:07:04
     2524 Kobras                                    04:54  5  05:37  6  09:13  9  05:45  7  04:39  7  03:47  9  04:31  8  09:05 10  04:08  9  02:18  3  02:49 11  05:32 11  02:35 11  01:35 11  00:36 10
                                                    00:43     00:56     03:10     01:12     00:59     00:59     01:13     02:45     01:40    -00:09     00:39     01:53     01:01     00:28     00:14   
 10. Aivar Jõgiaas              01:11:10 18:12:02   05:18  8  12:15  9  23:29 11  29:42 10  34:29 10  40:06 10  45:02 10  53:43 10  57:34 10  60:11 10  62:30 10  67:16 10  69:26 10  70:41 10  71:10 10 01:11:10
     2211 Tartu                                     05:18  8  06:57  9  11:14 11  06:13  8  04:47  9  05:37 11  04:56  9  08:41  9  03:51  8  02:37  7  02:19  8  04:46  8  02:10  8  01:15  6  00:29  9
                                                    01:07     02:16     05:11     01:40     01:07     02:49     01:38     02:21     01:23     00:10     00:09     01:07     00:36     00:08     00:07   
 11. Indrek Karolin             01:18:00 17:59:05   06:05  9  13:18 10  23:05 10  34:33 11  39:41 11  43:39 11  50:24 11  59:41 11  63:26 11  66:43 11  69:06 11  74:09 11  76:20 11  77:39 11  78:00 11 01:18:00
     9927 Kiidjärve                                 06:05  9  07:13 10  09:47 10  11:28 11  05:08 11  03:58 10  06:45 11  09:17 11  03:45  7  03:17  8  02:23  9  05:03 10  02:11  9  01:19  8  00:21  1
                                                    01:54     02:32     03:44     06:55     01:28     01:10     03:27     02:57     01:17     00:50     00:13     01:24     00:37     00:12    -00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:11     04:17     05:42     04:33     03:21     02:48     03:18     06:16     02:15     02:12     01:48     03:39     01:34     00:56     00:21   00:47:11

#2 Rada (M18,M21A,M35,M40,M45,N21E): 11 KP 6.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 41)   2.( 39)   3.( 40)   4.( 38)   5.( 37)   6.( 33)   7.( 34)   8.( 36)   9.( 32)  10.( 31)  11.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kaljo Julge                00:48:46 17:48:32   03:28  4  06:22  2  08:22  1  10:03  1  16:43  1  22:07  1  27:41  1  32:12  1  38:32  1  44:40  2  48:24  1  48:46  1 00:48:46
     1310 Kape                                      03:28  4  02:54  2  02:00  1  01:41  3  06:40  1  05:24  4  05:34  3  04:31 11  06:20  7  06:08  4  03:44  4  00:22  7
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tiit Tali                  00:48:52 17:57:29   04:07 21  07:13 10  10:28 15  12:09 14  19:08  8  24:31  6  29:33  3  33:17  3  38:58  2  44:29  1  48:25  2  48:52  2 00:48:52
      303 Ilves                                     04:07 21  03:06  3  03:15 26  01:41  3  06:59  6  05:23  3  05:02  1  03:44  1  05:41  2  05:31  2  03:56 10  00:27 20
                                                    00:39     00:12     01:15     00:00     00:19    -00:01    -00:32    -00:47    -00:39    -00:37     00:12     00:05   
  3. Allar Padari               00:49:19 18:03:41   03:20  2  06:36  4  08:37  3  10:08  2  17:03  3  22:46  3  28:56  2  33:14  2  39:10  3  45:16  3  48:57  3  49:19  3 00:49:19
     5730 HOK                                       03:20  2  03:16  8  02:01  2  01:31  1  06:55  4  05:43  7  06:10 13  04:18  5  05:56  3  06:06  3  03:41  3  00:22  7
                                                   -00:08     00:22     00:01    -00:10     00:15     00:19     00:36    -00:13    -00:24    -00:02    -00:03     00:00   
  4. Meelis Merenäkk            00:51:17 16:15:36   02:58  1  06:07  1  08:35  2  10:18  4  17:11  4  22:26  2  29:43  4  34:16  4  40:23  4  46:45  4  50:53  4  51:17  4 00:51:17
    10226                                           02:58  1  03:09  6  02:28 11  01:43  8  06:53  3  05:15  2  07:17 24  04:33 14  06:07  5  06:22  5  04:08 14  00:24 11
                                                   -00:30     00:15     00:28     00:02     00:13    -00:09     01:43     00:02    -00:13     00:14     00:24     00:02   
  5. Antti Roose                00:51:52 17:54:16   03:57 16  09:07 26  12:32 25  14:24 24  22:25 21  27:38 15  32:48  9  36:52  9  42:05  6  47:31  5  51:31  5  51:52  5 00:51:52
     4962 Kobras                                    03:57 16  05:10 32  03:25 30  01:52 15  08:01 19  05:13  1  05:10  2  04:04  3  05:13  1  05:26  1  04:00 11  00:21  4
                                                    00:29     02:16     01:25     00:11     01:21    -00:11    -00:24    -00:27    -01:07    -00:42     00:16    -00:01   
  6. Ahti Bleive                00:53:44 18:28:09   03:42  6  06:48  6  09:09  6  11:02  6  17:59  5  23:40  4  31:40  7  35:25  6  41:25  5  49:57  7  53:23  6  53:44  6 00:53:44
     7202 Kobras                                    03:42  6  03:06  3  02:21  9  01:53 17  06:57  5  05:41  6  08:00 26  03:45  2  06:00  4  08:32 25  03:26  1  00:21  4
                                                    00:14     00:12     00:21     00:12     00:17     00:17     02:26    -00:46    -00:20     02:24    -00:18    -00:01   
  7. Toomas Tarve               00:54:29 18:03:53   04:08 22  07:46 19  10:05 13  11:57 11  19:25 10  25:03  7  31:17  6  35:38  7  42:41  7  49:51  6  54:09  7  54:29  7 00:54:29
     5931 Kobras                                    04:08 22  03:38 19  02:19  6  01:52 15  07:28 10  05:38  5  06:14 15  04:21  6  07:03 19  07:10 13  04:18 21  00:20  3
                                                    00:40     00:44     00:19     00:11     00:48     00:14     00:40    -00:10     00:43     01:02     00:34    -00:02   
  8. Mariann Sulg               00:55:36 18:23:04   03:43  7  07:08  9  09:27  7  11:09  7  18:56  7  25:43  8  31:51  8  36:13  8  43:15  8  50:56  8  55:10  8  55:36  8 00:55:36
     3648 Orvand                                    03:43  7  03:25 13  02:19  6  01:42  6  07:47 15  06:47 16  06:08 12  04:22  7  07:02 18  07:41 16  04:14 17  00:26 16
                                                    00:15     00:31     00:19     00:01     01:07     01:23     00:34    -00:09     00:42     01:33     00:30     00:04   
  9. Magnar Alev                00:56:18 17:43:32   03:47  8  07:29 16  10:12 14  11:57 11  19:41 11  26:44  9  32:49 10  37:20 10  43:45 10  51:32  9  55:50  9  56:18  9 00:56:18
     1625 Pühajärve                                 03:47  8  03:42 23  02:43 15  01:45 10  07:44 13  07:03 18  06:05  8  04:31 11  06:25  9  07:47 20  04:18 21  00:28 24
                                                    00:19     00:48     00:43     00:04     01:04     01:39     00:31     00:00     00:05     01:39     00:34     00:06   
 10. Erik Saarts                00:57:16 18:56:06   04:02 20  07:18 11  10:38 18  12:19 15  19:21  9  28:10 16  35:16 15  39:33 15  45:53 14  52:30 10  56:51 10  57:16 10 00:57:16
     5813 Võru                                      04:02 20  03:16  8  03:20 28  01:41  3  07:02  7  08:49 27  07:06 22  04:17  4  06:20  7  06:37  7  04:21 23  00:25 14
                                                    00:34     00:22     01:20     00:00     00:22     03:25     01:32    -00:14     00:00     00:29     00:37     00:03   
 11. Andres Hummal              00:57:18 18:31:28   04:11 24  07:24 13  10:01 12  11:45 10  20:02 12  27:09 10  33:25 12  37:56 12  45:12 13  53:06 12  56:51 10  57:18 11 00:57:18
     9466 KUNDA OK                                  04:11 24  03:13  7  02:37 13  01:44  9  08:17 21  07:07 19  06:16 16  04:31 11  07:16 24  07:54 21  03:45  5  00:27 20
                                                    00:43     00:19     00:37     00:03     01:37     01:43     00:42     00:00     00:56     01:46     00:01     00:05   
 12. Eleri Hirv                 00:57:26 17:06:35   03:50 10  07:23 12  11:02 20  12:50 19  20:34 13  27:09 10  33:40 13  38:27 13  45:11 12  52:54 11  57:02 12  57:26 12 00:57:26
     4238 Võru                                      03:50 10  03:33 17  03:39 32  01:48 11  07:44 13  06:35 15  06:31 17  04:47 22  06:44 15  07:43 18  04:08 14  00:24 11
                                                    00:22     00:39     01:39     00:07     01:04     01:11     00:57     00:16     00:24     01:35     00:24     00:02   
 13. Pear Post                  00:58:43 18:24:10   04:01 18  07:26 15  09:49  9  11:39  9  21:10 18  27:36 14  33:43 14  38:49 14  45:56 15  54:05 14  58:22 14  58:43 13 00:58:43
     2005 Kobras                                    04:01 18  03:25 13  02:23 10  01:50 12  09:31 27  06:26 13  06:07 10  05:06 27  07:07 20  08:09 23  04:17 18  00:21  4
                                                    00:33     00:31     00:23     00:09     02:51     01:02     00:33     00:35     00:47     02:01     00:33    -00:01   
 14. Kaupo Voormansik           00:58:46 18:37:17   03:51 12  06:37  5  08:38  4  10:16  3  16:56  2  27:33 13  33:07 11  37:29 11  44:50 11  54:03 13  58:20 13  58:46 14 00:58:46
     5752 LSF PT                                    03:51 12  02:46  1  02:01  2  01:38  2  06:40  1  10:37 35  05:34  3  04:22  7  07:21 25  09:13 30  04:17 18  00:26 16
                                                    00:23    -00:08     00:01    -00:03     00:00     05:13     00:00    -00:09     01:01     03:05     00:33     00:04   
 15. Tõnu Hendrikson            01:00:10 17:10:05   04:11 24  10:53 34  13:07 29  14:49 26  22:38 23  28:54 19  35:27 17  41:16 18  48:23 18  56:05 18  59:52 16  60:10 15 01:00:10
     9382 Võru                                      04:11 24  06:42 34  02:14  4  01:42  6  07:49 16  06:16 10  06:33 18  05:49 31  07:07 20  07:42 17  03:47  8  00:18  1
                                                    00:43     03:48     00:14     00:01     01:09     00:52     00:59     01:18     00:47     01:34     00:03    -00:04   
 16. Märt Kivila                01:00:23 18:20:27   05:37 36  08:53 25  11:10 22  13:04 20  21:32 19  28:46 17  35:20 16  40:46 17  48:16 17  55:20 15  59:49 15  60:23 16 01:00:23
     2738 Ilves                                     05:37 36  03:16  8  02:17  5  01:54 19  08:28 22  07:14 20  06:34 20  05:26 29  07:30 26  07:04 12  04:29 25  00:34 36
                                                    02:09     00:22     00:17     00:13     01:48     01:50     01:00     00:55     01:10     00:56     00:45     00:12   
 17. Tõnu Sikkal                01:01:07 18:23:12   03:55 15  07:48 20  10:35 17  12:33 17  24:58 28  31:30 26  37:28 23  42:21 20  48:55 20  56:27 19  60:37 17  61:07 17 01:01:07
      704 Kobras                                    03:55 15  03:53 27  02:47 19  01:58 22  12:25 36  06:32 14  05:58  7  04:53 23  06:34 13  07:32 14  04:10 16  00:30 29
                                                    00:27     00:59     00:47     00:17     05:45     01:08     00:24     00:22     00:14     01:24     00:26     00:08   
 17. Oliver Ojasoo              01:01:07 17:40:33   04:09 23  07:49 21  10:32 16  12:33 17  20:40 14  29:42 21  35:49 18  40:29 16  47:19 16  55:41 17  60:37 17  61:07 17 01:01:07
     2707 Kobras                                    04:09 23  03:40 22  02:43 15  02:01 26  08:07 20  09:02 30  06:07 10  04:40 18  06:50 16  08:22 24  04:56 30  00:30 29
                                                    00:41     00:46     00:43     00:20     01:27     03:38     00:33     00:09     00:30     02:14     01:12     00:08   
 19. Heno Ivanov                01:02:06 17:16:31   03:47  8  07:05  8  09:50 10  12:30 16  21:02 16  30:17 23  37:14 21  42:20 19  49:30 22  56:29 20  61:36 19  62:06 19 01:02:06
     5655                                           03:47  8  03:18 12  02:45 18  02:40 35  08:32 23  09:15 33  06:57 21  05:06 27  07:10 23  06:59  9  05:07 33  00:30 29
                                                    00:19     00:24     00:45     00:59     01:52     03:51     01:23     00:35     00:50     00:51     01:23     00:08   
 19. Kalle Kuusik               01:02:06 16:27:04   05:30 35  09:08 27  13:36 31  16:10 29  25:45 31  32:04 27  37:44 24  42:28 22  48:57 21  57:29 21  61:36 19  62:06 19 01:02:06
      975                                           05:30 35  03:38 19  04:28 33  02:34 33  09:35 28  06:19 11  05:40  5  04:44 19  06:29 10  08:32 25  04:07 13  00:30 29
                                                    02:02     00:44     02:28     00:53     02:55     00:55     00:06     00:13     00:09     02:24     00:23     00:08   
 21. Riho Männi                 01:02:48 17:38:35   05:54 37  09:39 30  12:48 27  14:42 25  22:25 21  29:16 20  37:50 25  42:23 21  48:36 19  57:52 22  62:24 21  62:48 21 01:02:48
      902 Lehola                                    05:54 37  03:45 24  03:09 24  01:54 19  07:43 12  06:51 17  08:34 30  04:33 14  06:13  6  09:16 31  04:32 27  00:24 11
                                                    02:26     00:51     01:09     00:13     01:03     01:27     03:00     00:02    -00:07     03:08     00:48     00:02   
 22. Raul Jalast                01:03:13 18:20:35   04:49 29  12:39 35  15:55 36  17:49 36  25:30 30  34:19 30  40:10 27  44:55 25  51:51 25  58:15 23  62:45 22  63:13 22 01:03:13
     8761 SA Tartu Kiirabi                          04:49 29  07:50 35  03:16 27  01:54 19  07:41 11  08:49 27  05:51  6  04:45 20  06:56 17  06:24  6  04:30 26  00:28 24
                                                    01:21     04:56     01:16     00:13     01:01     03:25     00:17     00:14     00:36     00:16     00:46     00:06   
 23. Kristjan Vällik            01:03:40 17:24:41   03:54 13  07:25 14  09:54 11  12:04 13  21:40 20  29:54 22  40:13 28  44:59 27  52:33 28  59:32 26  63:17 23  63:40 23 01:03:40
     5109 Korp! Rotalia                             03:54 13  03:31 15  02:29 12  02:10 28  09:36 30  08:14 25  10:19 35  04:46 21  07:34 27  06:59  9  03:45  5  00:23 10
                                                    00:26     00:37     00:29     00:29     02:56     02:50     04:45     00:15     01:14     00:51     00:01     00:01   
 24. Rauno Kenk                 01:04:02 16:17:48   03:27  3  06:35  3  08:54  5  10:58  5  20:51 15  28:48 18  36:15 20  44:57 26  52:06 26  59:05 24  63:29 24  64:02 24 01:04:02
     2753 Tartu                                     03:27  3  03:08  5  02:19  6  02:04 27  09:53 33  07:57 23  07:27 25  08:42 36  07:09 22  06:59  9  04:24 24  00:33 35
                                                   -00:01     00:14     00:19     00:23     03:13     02:33     01:53     04:11     00:49     00:51     00:40     00:11   
 25. Mihkel Tarve               01:04:08 17:45:32   03:54 13  07:44 18  11:15 23  13:13 22  21:04 17  27:19 12  36:04 19  45:47 28  52:20 27  59:06 25  63:43 25  64:08 25 01:04:08
     7624 Kobras                                    03:54 13  03:50 26  03:31 31  01:58 22  07:51 17  06:15  9  08:45 31  09:43 37  06:33 12  06:46  8  04:37 28  00:25 14
                                                    00:26     00:56     01:31     00:17     01:11     00:51     03:11     05:12     00:13     00:38     00:53     00:03   
 26. Erko Jakobson              01:04:18 17:20:15   03:59 17  12:59 36  15:48 35  17:38 33  24:57 27  33:28 29  39:33 26  43:58 24  50:29 23  60:11 27  63:56 26  64:18 26 01:04:18
     4821 Tartu                                     03:59 17  09:00 36  02:49 20  01:50 12  07:19  9  08:31 26  06:05  8  04:25 10  06:31 11  09:42 33  03:45  5  00:22  7
                                                    00:31     06:06     00:49     00:09     00:39     03:07     00:31    -00:06     00:11     03:34     00:01     00:00   
 27. Sairos Hõrak               01:08:15 18:04:39   03:36  5  06:53  7  09:36  8  11:27  8  18:34  6  24:24  5  30:37  5  35:00  5  43:43  9  55:20 15  67:49 27  68:15 27 01:08:15
     7706 Võru                                      03:36  5  03:17 11  02:43 15  01:51 14  07:07  8  05:50  8  06:13 14  04:23  9  08:43 32  11:37 35  12:29 37  00:26 16
                                                    00:08     00:23     00:43     00:10     00:27     00:26     00:39    -00:08     02:23     05:29     08:45     00:04   
 28. Mirja Virve                01:08:23 17:16:05   04:43 28  08:15 24  11:09 21  13:09 21  22:44 24  30:50 25  37:23 22  43:54 23  50:37 24  62:42 28  67:56 28  68:23 28 01:08:23
     2678 Kobras                                    04:43 28  03:32 16  02:54 21  02:00 25  09:35 28  08:06 24  06:33 18  06:31 33  06:43 14  12:05 37  05:14 35  00:27 20
                                                    01:15     00:38     00:54     00:19     02:55     02:42     00:59     02:00     00:23     05:57     01:30     00:05   
 29. Rasmus Sotnik              01:09:09 15:40:14   03:50 10  09:25 29  14:06 32  16:26 30  26:09 32  33:26 28  42:33 29  47:26 29  56:50 30  64:34 29  68:51 29  69:09 29 01:09:09
     5293 Otepää                                    03:50 10  05:35 33  04:41 35  02:20 31  09:43 31  07:17 21  09:07 32  04:53 23  09:24 34  07:44 19  04:17 18  00:18  1
                                                    00:22     02:41     02:41     00:39     03:03     01:53     03:33     00:22     03:04     01:36     00:33    -00:04   
 30. Kristiine Aluvee           01:11:23 15:39:19   05:10 33  09:52 32  15:45 34  17:44 35  27:07 35  36:16 35  43:23 31  49:30 31  57:51 31  65:49 30  70:56 30  71:23 30 01:11:23
     8466 Kobras                                    05:10 33  04:42 29  05:53 36  01:59 24  09:23 26  09:09 31  07:07 23  06:07 32  08:21 30  07:58 22  05:07 33  00:27 20
                                                    01:42     01:48     03:53     00:18     02:43     03:45     01:33     01:36     02:01     01:50     01:23     00:05   
 31. Tõnu Loog                  01:11:43 17:41:45   04:56 31  09:09 28  11:48 24  13:41 23  24:17 26  35:10 32  45:27 34  50:02 32  58:11 32  67:23 31  71:15 31  71:43 31 01:11:43
     1169 Kobras                                    04:56 31  04:13 28  02:39 14  01:53 17  10:36 35  10:53 36  10:17 34  04:35 16  08:09 29  09:12 29  03:52  9  00:28 24
                                                    01:28     01:19     00:39     00:12     03:56     05:29     04:43     00:04     01:49     03:04     00:08     00:06   
 32. Tõnu Arrak                 01:12:51 17:29:41   04:26 26  08:14 23  15:04 33  17:34 32  26:33 34  38:20 36  46:30 35  51:23 35  61:11 35  68:45 33  72:23 32  72:51 32 01:12:51
    15859 Velo                                      04:26 26  03:48 25  06:50 37  02:30 32  08:59 24  11:47 37  08:10 28  04:53 23  09:48 36  07:34 15  03:38  2  00:28 24
                                                    00:58     00:54     04:50     00:49     02:19     06:23     02:36     00:22     03:28     01:26    -00:06     00:06   
 33. Jaan Ainelo                01:14:00 17:28:57   04:26 26  08:04 22  12:35 26  14:51 27  22:45 25  30:26 24  43:40 32  48:16 30  56:38 29  68:33 32  73:32 33  74:00 33 01:14:00
     4525 Ilves                                     04:26 26  03:38 19  04:31 34  02:16 29  07:54 18  07:41 22  13:14 36  04:36 17  08:22 31  11:55 36  04:59 31  00:28 24
                                                    00:58     00:44     02:31     00:35     01:14     02:17     07:40     00:05     02:02     05:47     01:15     00:06   
 34. Raul Olesk                 01:14:14 16:44:50   04:53 30  14:29 37  17:49 37  20:05 37  29:20 36  35:40 34  45:17 33  50:13 33  60:41 34  69:38 35  73:44 34  74:14 34 01:14:14
     2012 Kobras                                    04:53 30  09:36 37  03:20 28  02:16 29  09:15 25  06:20 12  09:37 33  04:56 26  10:28 37  08:57 28  04:06 12  00:30 29
                                                    01:25     06:42     01:20     00:35     02:35     00:56     04:03     00:25     04:08     02:49     00:22     00:08   
 35. Taavi Pae                  01:14:34 18:40:03   04:56 31  09:49 31  12:48 27  15:27 28  25:14 29  34:27 31  42:45 30  50:44 34  60:11 33  69:04 34  74:03 35  74:34 35 01:14:34
     7087                                           04:56 31  04:53 31  02:59 22  02:39 34  09:47 32  09:13 32  08:18 29  07:59 35  09:27 35  08:53 27  04:59 31  00:31 34
                                                    01:28     01:59     00:59     00:58     03:07     03:49     02:44     03:28     03:07     02:45     01:15     00:09   
 36. Raul Kangur                01:19:45 18:01:34   04:01 18  07:36 17  10:41 19  16:28 31  26:24 33  35:23 33  49:39 36  56:48 37  64:28 36  74:28 37  79:19 36  79:45 36 01:19:45
     1938 SOK                                       04:01 18  03:35 18  03:05 23  05:47 37  09:56 34  08:59 29  14:16 37  07:09 34  07:40 28  10:00 34  04:51 29  00:26 16
                                                    00:33     00:41     01:05     04:06     03:16     03:35     08:42     02:38     01:20     03:52     01:07     00:04   
 37. Priit Truusalu             01:20:48 18:09:55   05:22 34  10:07 33  13:20 30  17:38 33  31:19 37  41:45 37  49:46 37  55:33 36  64:31 37  74:03 36  80:07 37  80:48 37 01:20:48
     4270 Kape                                      05:22 34  04:45 30  03:13 25  04:18 36  13:41 37  10:26 34  08:01 27  05:47 30  08:58 33  09:32 32  06:04 36  00:41 37
                                                    01:54     01:51     01:13     02:37     07:01     05:02     02:27     01:16     02:38     03:24     02:20     00:19   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:58     02:46     02:00     01:31     06:40     05:13     05:02     03:44     05:13     05:26     03:26     00:18   00:44:17

#3 Rada (VIPP): 12 KP 6.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 45)   2.( 37)   3.( 47)   4.( 36)   5.( 48)   6.( 33)   7.( 44)   8.( 43)   9.( 46)  10.( 31)  11.( 39)  12.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Karl Kürsa                 00:47:24 17:58:05   01:39  2  06:07  3  07:39  1  12:38  1  18:27  1  22:27  1  26:13  1  31:11  1  34:59  1  37:18  1  42:39  1  46:54  1  47:24  1 00:47:24
     5521 Kobras                                    01:39  2  04:28  4  01:32  1  04:59  1  05:49  4  04:00  3  03:46  5  04:58  3  03:48  3  02:19  2  05:21  2  04:15  1  00:30  6
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Jan Põld                   00:49:53 18:43:57   01:36  1  05:42  1  07:52  2  14:17  2  20:24  3  24:23  2  27:19  2  32:24  2  36:14  2  38:39  2  44:38  2  49:33  2  49:53  2 00:49:53
        0                                           01:36  1  04:06  1  02:10  8  06:25  5  06:07  5  03:59  2  02:56  2  05:05  4  03:50  4  02:25  3  05:59  6  04:55  2  00:20  1
                                                   -00:03    -00:22     00:38     01:26     00:18    -00:01    -00:50     00:07     00:02     00:06     00:38     00:40    -00:10   
  3. Lauri Eskor                00:50:10 17:34:21   01:46  5  06:36  5  08:29  5  14:31  3  19:07  2  25:09  3  28:57  3  33:14  3  36:40  3  38:53  3  44:43  3  49:48  3  50:10  3 00:50:10
     8226                                           01:46  5  04:50  5  01:53  4  06:02  3  04:36  2  06:02  4  03:48  7  04:17  1  03:26  2  02:13  1  05:50  4  05:05  3  00:22  2
                                                    00:07     00:22     00:21     01:03    -01:13     02:02     00:02    -00:41    -00:22    -00:06     00:29     00:50    -00:08   
  4. Margus Klaos               00:56:41 15:41:01   01:41  3  16:23  9  17:58  9  23:17  8  27:28  7  31:15  6  34:08  6  39:34  5  42:49  4  45:19  4  50:51  4  56:16  4  56:41  4 00:56:41
     8698 Kobras                                    01:41  3  14:42  9  01:35  2  05:19  2  04:11  1  03:47  1  02:53  1  05:26  5  03:15  1  02:30  4  05:32  3  05:25  5  00:25  5
                                                    00:02     10:14     00:03     00:20    -01:38    -00:13    -00:53     00:28    -00:33     00:11     00:11     01:10    -00:05   
  5. Taniel Põld                00:59:32 18:40:30   01:59  7  07:23  6  09:26  6  15:49  4  22:04  4  28:40  4  32:40  4  39:11  4  43:51  5  46:36  5  52:30  5  58:55  5  59:32  5 00:59:32
     6841                                           01:59  7  05:24  7  02:03  6  06:23  4  06:15  6  06:36  5  04:00  8  06:31  7  04:40  5  02:45  5  05:54  5  06:25  8  00:37  9
                                                    00:20     00:56     00:31     01:24     00:26     02:36     00:14     01:33     00:52     00:26     00:33     02:10     00:07   
  6. Markel Mahla               01:02:37 18:36:19   01:52  6  06:18  4  08:10  4  16:31  5  22:16  5  30:01  5  33:47  5  40:58  6  46:32  6  49:26  6  56:59  6  62:07  6  62:37  6 01:02:37
    15081                                           01:52  6  04:26  3  01:52  3  08:21  6  05:45  3  07:45  8  03:46  5  07:11  8  05:34  9  02:54  6  07:33  9  05:08  4  00:30  6
                                                    00:13    -00:02     00:20     03:22    -00:04     03:45     00:00     02:13     01:46     00:35     02:12     00:53     00:00   
  7. Taimar Tilgre              01:03:20 17:38:02   01:43  4  06:02  2  07:59  3  18:53  6  28:14  8  35:35  8  39:10  7  43:38  7  49:04  7  51:58  7  57:09  7  62:56  7  63:20  7 01:03:20
    11712 Kobras                                    01:43  4  04:19  2  01:57  5  10:54  8  09:21  9  07:21  7  03:35  3  04:28  2  05:26  8  02:54  6  05:11  1  05:47  6  00:24  4
                                                    00:04    -00:09     00:25     05:55     03:32     03:21    -00:11    -00:30     01:38     00:35    -00:10     01:32    -00:06   
  8. Mait Metspalu              01:11:25 18:43:15   02:27  9  08:28  8  10:54  8  19:42  7  27:10  6  33:46  7  39:13  8  47:55  8  52:43  8  56:13  8  63:40  8  70:54  8  71:25  8 01:11:25
     7768 TÜ                                        02:27  9  06:01  8  02:26  9  08:48  7  07:28  7  06:36  5  05:27  9  08:42  9  04:48  7  03:30  8  07:27  8  07:14  9  00:31  8
                                                    00:48     01:33     00:54     03:49     01:39     02:36     01:41     03:44     01:00     01:11     02:06     02:59     00:01   
  9. Henn Korjus                01:14:26 17:43:58   02:13  8  07:26  7  09:35  7  25:15  9  33:58  9  42:53  9  46:38  9  52:11  9  56:54  9  60:47  9  68:00  9  74:03  9  74:26  9 01:14:26
    13082 EMÜ                                       02:13  8  05:13  6  02:09  7  15:40  9  08:43  8  08:55  9  03:45  4  05:33  6  04:43  6  03:53  9  07:13  7  06:03  7  00:23  3
                                                    00:34     00:45     00:37     10:41     02:54     04:55    -00:01     00:35     00:55     01:34     01:52     01:48    -00:07   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:36     04:06     01:32     04:59     04:11     03:47     02:53     04:17     03:15     02:13     05:11     04:15     00:20   00:42:35

#4 Rada (M16,M21B,M50,M55,M60,N18,N21A,N35,N40,N45): 9 KP 4.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 42)   2.( 33)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 32)   6.( 40)   7.( 39)   8.( 41)   9.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Liis Johanson              00:32:43 17:29:06   02:38  2  06:49  1  10:45  1  14:31  1  17:21  1  24:24  1  26:55  1  29:40  1  32:19  1  32:43  1 00:32:43
     1486 Kobras                                    02:38  2  04:11  1  03:56  1  03:46  1  02:50  2  07:03  1  02:31  5  02:45  1  02:39  2  00:24 12
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mihkel Järveoja            00:37:11 17:16:28   02:42  4  07:00  2  11:06  2  16:17  2  19:33  3  28:34  2  30:50  2  33:37  2  36:45  2  37:11  2 00:37:11
     2790 Kobras                                    02:42  4  04:18  2  04:06  2  05:11  9  03:16  5  09:01  2  02:16  1  02:47  2  03:08  9  00:26 19
                                                    00:04     00:07     00:10     01:25     00:26     01:58    -00:15     00:02     00:29     00:02   
  3. Ago Samoson                00:39:35 17:51:31   02:39  3  07:10  3  11:24  3  16:17  2  19:03  2  30:57  3  33:26  3  36:32  3  39:08  3  39:35  3 00:39:35
     3923 Orion                                     02:39  3  04:31  3  04:14  3  04:53  2  02:46  1  11:54 24  02:29  4  03:06  3  02:36  1  00:27 22
                                                    00:01     00:20     00:18     01:07    -00:04     04:51    -00:02     00:21    -00:03     00:03   
  4. Margit Avikson             00:41:39 18:08:42   03:46 32  09:11 17  13:29 11  18:36  6  22:27  7  32:07  5  34:31  5  38:22  5  41:14  5  41:39  4 00:41:39
    12142 Kobras                                    03:46 32  05:25 11  04:18  6  05:07  6  03:51 16  09:40  6  02:24  2  03:51 19  02:52  3  00:25 16
                                                    01:08     01:14     00:22     01:21     01:01     02:37    -00:07     01:06     00:13     00:01   
  5. Silver Rebenits            00:41:40 18:00:16   03:09 12  08:00  4  12:41  6  17:50  4  20:49  4  31:47  4  34:21  4  38:09  4  41:13  4  41:40  5 00:41:40
     3820 Kape                                      03:09 12  04:51  5  04:41 12  05:09  7  02:59  3  10:58 17  02:34  6  03:48 16  03:04  6  00:27 22
                                                    00:31     00:40     00:45     01:23     00:09     03:55     00:03     01:03     00:25     00:03   
  6. Marianne Haug              00:42:39 17:28:08   02:56  7  08:00  4  12:31  4  18:49  8  22:02  5  32:52  7  35:16  6  38:30  6  42:18  6  42:39  6 00:42:39
     5025 Võru                                      02:56  7  05:04  7  04:31  7  06:18 20  03:13  4  10:50 16  02:24  2  03:14  4  03:48 29  00:21  4
                                                    00:18     00:53     00:35     02:32     00:23     03:47    -00:07     00:29     01:09    -00:03   
  7. Urmo Kiviselg              00:42:52 17:37:11   03:06 11  08:19  7  12:35  5  18:39  7  22:05  6  32:31  6  35:17  7  38:59  7  42:30  7  42:52  7 00:42:52
    13435 Kobras                                    03:06 11  05:13  8  04:16  4  06:04 13  03:26  8  10:26 12  02:46 10  03:42 13  03:31 19  00:22  5
                                                    00:28     01:02     00:20     02:18     00:36     03:23     00:15     00:57     00:52    -00:02   
  8. Ivar Aleksanderson         00:43:27 18:42:32   03:02  8  08:32 10  13:05  9  18:14  5  22:54  9  33:29  8  36:12  8  39:26  8  42:59  8  43:27  8 00:43:27
     5492 TÜ                                        03:02  8  05:30 16  04:33  8  05:09  7  04:40 40  10:35 14  02:43  9  03:14  4  03:33 21  00:28 28
                                                    00:24     01:19     00:37     01:23     01:50     03:32     00:12     00:29     00:54     00:04   
  9. Heini Tammik               00:45:39 17:47:29   03:26 22  11:45 40  16:24 25  21:27 18  24:57 15  35:30 10  38:22 10  42:07 11  45:08  9  45:39  9 00:45:39
     1311 Kape                                      03:26 22  08:19 50  04:39 10  05:03  3  03:30  9  10:33 13  02:52 15  03:45 14  03:01  4  00:31 38
                                                    00:48     04:08     00:43     01:17     00:40     03:30     00:21     01:00     00:22     00:07   
 10. Piia Avaste                00:45:49 17:24:32   03:02  8  08:33 11  14:39 19  20:29 16  24:06 13  35:43 11  38:33 11  41:55 10  45:22 10  45:49 10 00:45:49
     1161 Tammed                                    03:02  8  05:31 17  06:06 37  05:50 11  03:37 10  11:37 20  02:50 13  03:22  6  03:27 15  00:27 22
                                                    00:24     01:20     02:10     02:04     00:47     04:34     00:19     00:37     00:48     00:03   
 11. Tõnu Tolm                  00:45:53 17:05:37   03:24 19  08:51 12  13:54 13  20:03 13  24:03 12  34:27  9  37:35  9  41:12  9  45:31 11  45:53 11 00:45:53
     2599 Võru                                      03:24 19  05:27 14  05:03 18  06:09 16  04:00 20  10:24 11  03:08 26  03:37  9  04:19 45  00:22  5
                                                    00:46     01:16     01:07     02:23     01:10     03:21     00:37     00:52     01:40    -00:02   
 12. Marko Avikson              00:46:41 16:43:03   02:44  6  13:11 51  18:37 39  23:40 25  27:17 23  36:29 13  39:31 13  43:09 13  46:18 13  46:41 12 00:46:41
     7987 Kobras                                    02:44  6  10:27 63  05:26 27  05:03  3  03:37 10  09:12  4  03:02 21  03:38 10  03:09 10  00:23  7
                                                    00:06     06:16     01:30     01:17     00:47     02:09     00:31     00:53     00:30    -00:01   
 13. Anne Arold                 00:46:43 17:27:21   03:16 16  09:10 16  13:53 12  19:13 11  23:32 10  36:06 12  38:55 12  42:46 12  46:13 12  46:43 13 00:46:43
     3235 OKH                                       03:16 16  05:54 18  04:43 13  05:20 10  04:19 29  12:34 32  02:49 12  03:51 19  03:27 15  00:30 36
                                                    00:38     01:43     00:47     01:34     01:29     05:31     00:18     01:06     00:48     00:06   
 14. Helle Hallik               00:47:04 18:15:16   03:12 14  08:26  8  13:05  9  19:28 12  25:50 19  37:01 16  39:53 14  43:31 14  46:36 14  47:04 14 00:47:04
     3049 JOKA                                      03:12 14  05:14  9  04:39 10  06:23 24  06:22 57  11:11 18  02:52 15  03:38 10  03:05  8  00:28 28
                                                    00:34     01:03     00:43     02:37     03:32     04:08     00:21     00:53     00:26     00:04   
 15. Andres Saal                00:47:47 18:29:42   02:43  5  08:08  6  12:58  8  19:08 10  23:34 11  36:36 14  40:04 16  43:53 15  47:29 15  47:47 15 00:47:47
     5117 Otepää                                    02:43  5  05:25 11  04:50 15  06:10 18  04:26 33  13:02 37  03:28 37  03:49 17  03:36 25  00:18  2
                                                    00:05     01:14     00:54     02:24     01:36     05:59     00:57     01:04     00:57    -00:06   
 16. Karoliina Sikkal           00:48:23 18:20:21   03:35 27  09:03 14  14:03 16  20:26 15  24:59 16  37:06 17  40:12 17  44:25 16  47:59 16  48:23 16 00:48:23
     4405 Kobras                                    03:35 27  05:28 15  05:00 17  06:23 24  04:33 36  12:07 27  03:06 25  04:13 29  03:34 24  00:24 12
                                                    00:57     01:17     01:04     02:37     01:43     05:04     00:35     01:28     00:55     00:00   
 17. Janek Riives               00:48:38 18:20:40   03:04 10  08:29  9  12:45  7  25:15 34  29:19 31  38:36 21  41:26 19  44:58 18  48:11 17  48:38 17 00:48:38
     7680 TÜ                                        03:04 10  05:25 11  04:16  4  12:30 59  04:04 23  09:17  5  02:50 13  03:32  8  03:13 11  00:27 22
                                                    00:26     01:14     00:20     08:44     01:14     02:14     00:19     00:47     00:34     00:03   
 18. Saima Värton               00:49:38 18:21:52   03:13 15  09:52 22  15:50 23  21:59 20  26:28 20  39:37 23  42:25 23  46:05 22  49:09 18  49:38 18 00:49:38
      213 Kobras                                    03:13 15  06:39 31  05:58 36  06:09 16  04:29 35  13:09 39  02:48 11  03:40 12  03:04  6  00:29 34
                                                    00:35     02:28     02:02     02:23     01:39     06:06     00:17     00:55     00:25     00:05   
 19. Kaarel Piirimäe            00:49:40 17:36:35   04:00 41  10:10 24  15:26 22  21:43 19  25:31 18  36:51 15  39:55 15  44:41 17  49:21 19  49:40 19 00:49:40
     8850 Kobras                                    04:00 41  06:10 24  05:16 21  06:17 19  03:48 14  11:20 19  03:04 23  04:46 43  04:40 53  00:19  3
                                                    01:22     01:59     01:20     02:31     00:58     04:17     00:33     02:01     02:01    -00:05   
 20. Toivo Põld                 00:50:13 18:45:20   03:24 19  10:35 27  16:25 26  23:11 22  27:12 22  37:34 18  40:35 18  45:07 19  49:35 20  50:13 20 00:50:13
     5078 Saint Gobain Sekurit                      03:24 19  07:11 35  05:50 35  06:46 30  04:01 21  10:22  9  03:01 19  04:32 40  04:28 50  00:38 58
                                                    00:46     03:00     01:54     03:00     01:11     03:19     00:30     01:47     01:49     00:14   
 21. Ats Virumäe                00:50:15 17:01:46   06:49 57  12:53 48  18:13 37  24:14 30  28:05 24  38:28 20  41:30 20  45:38 21  49:47 21  50:15 21 00:50:15
     3803 Võru                                      06:49 57  06:04 22  05:20 25  06:01 12  03:51 16  10:23 10  03:02 21  04:08 26  04:09 42  00:28 28
                                                    04:11     01:53     01:24     02:15     01:01     03:20     00:31     01:23     01:30     00:04   
 22. Madli-Johanna Maidla       00:50:29 17:29:39   03:10 13  09:04 15  14:00 14  20:31 17  24:56 14  38:00 19  41:33 21  45:35 20  50:00 22  50:29 22 00:50:29
      717 Kobras                                    03:10 13  05:54 18  04:56 16  06:31 26  04:25 32  13:04 38  03:33 40  04:02 24  04:25 49  00:29 34
                                                    00:32     01:43     01:00     02:45     01:35     06:01     01:02     01:17     01:46     00:05   
 23. Tanel Saue                 00:50:54 17:39:47   03:55 39  08:55 13  14:18 18  20:24 14  25:21 17  39:11 22  42:12 22  46:54 23  50:22 23  50:54 23 00:50:54
     1900 Mercury                                   03:55 39  05:00  6  05:23 26  06:06 14  04:57 46  13:50 43  03:01 19  04:42 42  03:28 17  00:32 43
                                                    01:17     00:49     01:27     02:20     02:07     06:47     00:30     01:57     00:49     00:08   
 24. Miina Käos                 00:51:35 18:17:10   03:44 30  11:57 41  17:11 30  24:10 28  28:15 27  40:19 25  43:28 24  47:40 24  51:12 24  51:35 24 00:51:35
     5465 LSF PT                                    03:44 30  08:13 49  05:14 20  06:59 32  04:05 24  12:04 26  03:09 27  04:12 28  03:32 20  00:23  7
                                                    01:06     04:02     01:18     03:13     01:15     05:01     00:38     01:27     00:53    -00:01   
 25. Mihhail Taivere            00:51:56 18:23:59   03:22 18  09:33 21  14:09 17  27:35 45  31:25 40  41:20 29  43:54 27  47:55 26  51:28 25  51:56 25 00:51:56
     1677 Kape                                      03:22 18  06:11 25  04:36  9  13:26 61  03:50 15  09:55  7  02:34  6  04:01 22  03:33 21  00:28 28
                                                    00:44     02:00     00:40     09:40     01:00     02:52     00:03     01:16     00:54     00:04   
 26. Mart Kals                  00:52:33 17:48:57   03:50 37  09:14 18  14:01 15  19:05  9  22:43  8  40:32 28  43:45 25  48:12 27  52:07 26  52:33 26 00:52:33
    13950                                           03:50 37  05:24 10  04:47 14  05:04  5  03:38 12  17:49 56  03:13 30  04:27 38  03:55 33  00:26 19
                                                    01:12     01:13     00:51     01:18     00:48     10:46     00:42     01:42     01:16     00:02   
 27. Kaarel Tiganik             00:52:39 17:27:30   04:11 43  10:47 30  16:05 24  23:08 21  27:10 21  39:47 24  43:48 26  47:49 25  52:13 27  52:39 27 00:52:39
     7638 Kobras                                    04:11 43  06:36 30  05:18 23  07:03 34  04:02 22  12:37 34  04:01 47  04:01 22  04:24 48  00:26 19
                                                    01:33     02:25     01:22     03:17     01:12     05:34     01:30     01:16     01:45     00:02   
 28. Reet Johanson              00:53:42 17:37:52   03:28 24  11:35 35  18:43 40  26:43 41  30:42 37  41:21 30  44:19 28  49:06 28  53:04 28  53:42 28 00:53:42
     1487 Kobras                                    03:28 24  08:07 48  07:08 46  08:00 43  03:59 19  10:39 15  02:58 18  04:47 44  03:58 34  00:38 58
                                                    00:50     03:56     03:12     04:14     01:09     03:36     00:27     02:02     01:19     00:14   
 29. Mati Külaase               00:54:15 18:15:01   03:50 37  11:10 32  21:30 53  28:40 49  33:16 47  42:23 33  45:28 33  49:38 29  53:44 29  54:15 29 00:54:15
     3685 Võru                                      03:50 37  07:20 38  10:20 59  07:10 36  04:36 37  09:07  3  03:05 24  04:10 27  04:06 37  00:31 38
                                                    01:12     03:09     06:24     03:24     01:46     02:04     00:34     01:25     01:27     00:07   
 30. Rein Prank                 00:54:25 18:49:07   03:33 26  10:38 28  16:57 29  25:30 35  29:50 36  42:09 32  45:19 30  50:17 31  53:53 30  54:25 30 00:54:25
      708 Kape                                      03:33 26  07:05 34  06:19 39  08:33 51  04:20 31  12:19 29  03:10 28  04:58 48  03:36 25  00:32 43
                                                    00:55     02:54     02:23     04:47     01:30     05:16     00:39     02:13     00:57     00:08   
 31. Reet Rosenberg             00:54:36 17:11:40   03:32 25  11:57 41  17:36 32  23:57 26  28:48 28  41:47 31  44:57 29  50:13 30  54:06 31  54:36 31 00:54:36
     4412 Kobras                                    03:32 25  08:25 51  05:39 30  06:21 23  04:51 44  12:59 35  03:10 28  05:16 55  03:53 31  00:30 36
                                                    00:54     04:14     01:43     02:35     02:01     05:56     00:39     02:31     01:14     00:06   
 32. Lumileid Hälvin            00:55:16 16:11:33   07:42 59  13:47 56  18:58 43  25:42 36  29:40 34  42:57 37  46:30 37  50:45 35  54:53 33  55:16 32 00:55:16
    12362 Kobras                                    07:42 59  06:05 23  05:11 19  06:44 28  03:58 18  13:17 40  03:33 40  04:15 30  04:08 41  00:23  7
                                                    05:04     01:54     01:15     02:58     01:08     06:14     01:02     01:30     01:29    -00:01   
 33. Virve Einpaul              00:55:19 17:26:40   04:12 44  11:42 37  17:28 31  24:52 32  29:37 32  42:37 34  46:06 34  50:30 32  54:43 32  55:19 33 00:55:19
      256 Ilves                                     04:12 44  07:30 39  05:46 33  07:24 37  04:45 42  13:00 36  03:29 38  04:24 36  04:13 44  00:36 54
                                                    01:34     03:19     01:50     03:38     01:55     05:57     00:58     01:39     01:34     00:12   
 34. Sander Valvas              00:55:26 17:57:53   03:55 39  10:40 29  16:27 27  26:34 40  30:48 38  43:19 39  46:15 35  51:32 38  54:54 34  55:26 34 00:55:26
     4315 Tartu                                     03:55 39  06:45 32  05:47 34  10:07 55  04:14 27  12:31 31  02:56 17  05:17 56  03:22 14  00:32 43
                                                    01:17     02:34     01:51     06:21     01:24     05:28     00:25     02:32     00:43     00:08   
 35. Marje Tobreluts            00:55:45 17:27:39   03:18 17  13:33 54  19:11 44  27:17 43  30:57 39  42:48 35  46:29 36  51:20 36  55:10 35  55:45 35 00:55:45
     1314 Kobras                                    03:18 17  10:15 62  05:38 29  08:06 44  03:40 13  11:51 23  03:41 43  04:51 47  03:50 30  00:35 51
                                                    00:40     06:04     01:42     04:20     00:50     04:48     01:10     02:06     01:11     00:11   
 36. Väino Kivioja              00:55:47 17:45:40   04:25 48  12:07 43  17:37 33  27:30 44  31:57 41  43:51 40  47:05 38  51:26 37  55:20 36  55:47 36 00:55:47
     8997 Ruusa                                     04:25 48  07:42 42  05:30 28  09:53 53  04:27 34  11:54 24  03:14 31  04:21 33  03:54 32  00:27 22
                                                    01:47     03:31     01:34     06:07     01:37     04:51     00:43     01:36     01:15     00:03   
 37. Kadri Parts                00:55:51 16:16:56   03:24 19  09:19 19  15:00 20  23:22 23  28:05 24  40:29 27  45:19 30  50:31 33  55:27 37  55:51 37 00:55:51
    10194 Võru                                      03:24 19  05:55 20  05:41 31  08:22 46  04:43 41  12:24 30  04:50 54  05:12 52  04:56 56  00:24 12
                                                    00:46     01:44     01:45     04:36     01:53     05:21     02:19     02:27     02:17     00:00   
 38. Ülle Hollo                 00:55:54 16:16:54   03:27 23  09:23 20  15:04 21  23:25 24  28:10 26  40:25 26  45:23 32  50:35 34  55:31 38  55:54 38 00:55:54
    15275 Haanja SK                                 03:27 23  05:56 21  05:41 31  08:21 45  04:45 42  12:15 28  04:58 56  05:12 52  04:56 56  00:23  7
                                                    00:49     01:45     01:45     04:35     01:55     05:12     02:27     02:27     02:17    -00:01   
 39. Heli Haug                  00:57:36 17:24:36   03:46 32  10:18 25  21:20 52  28:17 47  34:04 49  45:48 44  49:20 40  53:10 39  57:11 39  57:36 39 00:57:36
     3714 Võru                                      03:46 32  06:32 29  11:02 60  06:57 31  05:47 52  11:44 22  03:32 39  03:50 18  04:01 35  00:25 16
                                                    01:08     02:21     07:06     03:11     02:57     04:41     01:01     01:05     01:22     00:01   
 40. Heiki Saal                 00:57:59 18:32:55   02:37  1  10:18 25  19:18 45  26:21 37  29:45 35  44:31 41  49:50 42  54:12 42  57:42 40  57:59 40 00:57:59
     5116 Otepää                                    02:37  1  07:41 41  09:00 57  07:03 34  03:24  7  14:46 47  05:19 59  04:22 34  03:30 18  00:17  1
                                                   -00:01     03:30     05:04     03:17     00:34     07:43     02:48     01:37     00:51    -00:07   
 41. Mari Fjodorov              00:58:24 17:19:09   07:49 60  15:49 60  21:06 51  28:43 50  32:49 46  45:24 43  49:12 39  53:50 40  57:56 41  58:24 41 00:58:24
    15005 Otepää                                    07:49 60  08:00 44  05:17 22  07:37 39  04:06 25  12:35 33  03:48 44  04:38 41  04:06 37  00:28 28
                                                    05:11     03:49     01:21     03:51     01:16     05:32     01:17     01:53     01:27     00:04   
 42. Juta Ainelo                00:58:44 17:35:12   04:16 45  12:18 44  19:45 46  26:45 42  32:01 43  46:04 45  49:29 41  54:00 41  58:07 42  58:44 42 00:58:44
      966 Ilves                                     04:16 45  08:02 45  07:27 49  07:00 33  05:16 49  14:03 44  03:25 34  04:31 39  04:07 39  00:37 56
                                                    01:38     03:51     03:31     03:14     02:26     07:00     00:54     01:46     01:28     00:13   
 43. Rudolf Mürk                00:59:49 18:19:56   03:39 28  11:41 36  18:53 42  24:59 33  32:33 45  42:54 36  51:48 45  55:34 44  59:17 43  59:49 43 00:59:49
     1064 Võru                                      03:39 28  08:02 45  07:12 47  06:06 14  07:34 61  10:21  8  08:54 62  03:46 15  03:43 28  00:32 43
                                                    01:01     03:51     03:16     02:20     04:44     03:18     06:23     01:01     01:04     00:08   
 44. Rait Kapp                  01:00:54 18:21:33   03:48 35  09:59 23  16:40 28  24:12 29  29:37 32  45:02 42  50:12 43  55:02 43  60:22 44  60:54 44 01:00:54
    11069                                           03:48 35  06:11 25  06:41 41  07:32 38  05:25 51  15:25 49  05:10 58  04:50 46  05:20 59  00:32 43
                                                    01:10     02:00     02:45     03:46     02:35     08:22     02:39     02:05     02:41     00:08   
 45. Ester Klaas                01:01:32 16:38:53   03:48 35  11:21 33  18:28 38  30:05 51  34:42 51  48:07 48  52:00 47  57:23 46  61:05 45  61:32 45 01:01:32
     8608 Räpina                                    03:48 35  07:33 40  07:07 45  11:37 58  04:37 38  13:25 41  03:53 45  05:23 57  03:42 27  00:27 22
                                                    01:10     03:22     03:11     07:51     01:47     06:22     01:22     02:38     01:03     00:03   
 46. Oleg Koshik                01:02:10 18:34:16   03:40 29  10:52 31  17:56 35  24:14 30  29:05 29  43:18 38  54:30 50  58:26 49  61:45 46  62:10 46 01:02:10
     7775 SRD                                       03:40 29  07:12 36  07:04 43  06:18 20  04:51 44  14:13 45  11:12 63  03:56 21  03:19 12  00:25 16
                                                    01:02     03:01     03:08     02:32     02:01     07:10     08:41     01:11     00:40     00:01   
 47. Tarmo Vist                 01:02:28 16:51:12   07:37 58  16:33 61  24:37 59  31:16 55  34:35 50  49:47 50  53:20 48  57:42 47  62:04 47  62:28 47 01:02:28
     8999 Kobras                                    07:37 58  08:56 59  08:04 54  06:39 27  03:19  6  15:12 48  03:33 40  04:22 34  04:22 47  00:24 12
                                                    04:59     04:45     04:08     02:53     00:29     08:09     01:02     01:37     01:43     00:00   
 48. Ellen Lembra               01:03:20 17:09:37   04:29 49  11:42 37  18:46 41  26:30 39  32:17 44  47:42 46  51:07 44  57:45 48  62:47 48  63:20 48 01:03:20
     2008 Kape                                      04:29 49  07:13 37  07:04 43  07:44 40  05:47 52  15:25 49  03:25 34  06:38 59  05:02 58  00:33 49
                                                    01:51     03:02     03:08     03:58     02:57     08:22     00:54     03:53     02:23     00:09   
 49. Rein Raid                  01:03:39 18:21:17   03:45 31  12:22 45  17:41 34  24:01 27  29:07 30  48:57 49  53:39 49  58:49 50  63:01 49  63:39 49 01:03:39
     4336 Kape                                      03:45 31  08:37 55  05:19 24  06:20 22  05:06 48  19:50 58  04:42 51  05:10 50  04:12 43  00:38 58
                                                    01:07     04:26     01:23     02:34     02:16     12:47     02:11     02:25     01:33     00:14   
 50. Silvia Luup                01:04:18 17:38:06   03:47 34  11:44 39  17:56 35  26:23 38  33:19 48  48:00 47  51:56 46  57:07 45  63:46 50  64:18 50 01:04:18
     4493 Võru                                      03:47 34  07:57 43  06:12 38  08:27 49  06:56 60  14:41 46  03:56 46  05:11 51  06:39 62  00:32 43
                                                    01:09     03:46     02:16     04:41     04:06     07:38     01:25     02:26     04:00     00:08   
 51. Küllike Jaama              01:05:25 17:16:20   06:41 56  15:13 58  23:52 57  30:36 52  36:37 54  53:15 53  56:30 53  61:35 52  64:54 51  65:25 51 01:05:25
    11646 Rocca al Mare kool                        06:41 56  08:32 53  08:39 56  06:44 28  06:01 56  16:38 53  03:15 32  05:05 49  03:19 12  00:31 38
                                                    04:03     04:21     04:43     02:58     03:11     09:35     00:44     02:20     00:40     00:07   
 52. Kersti Kristjuhan          01:07:24 17:10:58   04:29 49  12:35 46  19:53 48  28:17 47  35:02 52  50:37 51  55:28 51  60:41 51  66:45 52  67:24 52 01:07:24
     1084 HOK                                       04:29 49  08:06 47  07:18 48  08:24 47  06:45 59  15:35 51  04:51 55  05:13 54  06:04 61  00:39 61
                                                    01:51     03:55     03:22     04:38     03:55     08:32     02:20     02:28     03:25     00:15   
 53. Nikolai Kuha               01:09:57 16:35:36   04:55 53  13:32 53  20:09 50  33:29 58  38:47 58  52:22 52  56:26 52  64:49 54  69:23 53  69:57 53 01:09:57
     3071 Kape                                      04:55 53  08:37 55  06:37 40  13:20 60  05:18 50  13:35 42  04:04 48  08:23 63  04:34 52  00:34 50
                                                    02:17     04:26     02:41     09:34     02:28     06:32     01:33     05:38     01:55     00:10   
 54. Ene Laht                   01:10:26 18:43:47   04:23 47  13:01 50  21:37 54  31:37 56  36:15 53  55:56 57  62:02 57  66:18 55  69:51 54  70:26 54 01:10:26
     6105                                           04:23 47  08:38 57  08:36 55  10:00 54  04:38 39  19:41 57  06:06 60  04:16 31  03:33 21  00:35 51
                                                    01:45     04:27     04:40     06:14     01:48     12:38     03:35     01:31     00:54     00:11   
 55. Ellen Tohvri               01:10:40 17:46:46   04:58 54  13:37 55  22:57 55  30:42 53  37:15 55  54:13 54  57:36 54  64:20 53  70:03 55  70:40 55 01:10:40
    11996 Assets                                    04:58 54  08:39 58  09:20 58  07:45 41  06:33 58  16:58 54  03:23 33  06:44 61  05:43 60  00:37 56
                                                    02:20     04:28     05:24     03:59     03:43     09:55     00:52     03:59     03:04     00:13   
 56. Juhan Sedman               01:12:02 17:06:13   04:29 49  12:57 49  19:49 47  27:39 46  31:58 42  55:28 56  60:10 55  66:50 56  71:31 56  72:02 56 01:12:02
    13905 TÜ                                        04:29 49  08:28 52  06:52 42  07:50 42  04:19 29  23:30 59  04:42 51  06:40 60  04:41 54  00:31 38
                                                    01:51     04:17     02:56     04:04     01:29     16:27     02:11     03:55     02:02     00:07   
 57. Epp Voitka                 01:13:58 17:04:19   04:22 46  11:23 34  34:59 63  43:23 61  48:22 62  60:00 58  64:43 58  69:07 58  73:27 57  73:58 57 01:13:58
    16421 Võru                                      04:22 46  07:01 33  23:36 63  08:24 47  04:59 47  11:38 21  04:43 53  04:24 36  04:20 46  00:31 38
                                                    01:44     02:50     19:40     04:38     02:09     04:35     02:12     01:39     01:41     00:07   
 58. Sigrid Saluri              01:16:22 17:46:32   06:34 55  15:41 59  23:26 56  31:55 57  37:49 56  54:51 55  61:07 56  67:26 57  75:27 58  76:22 58 01:16:22
    12211 Kobras                                    06:34 55  09:07 60  07:45 52  08:29 50  05:54 54  17:02 55  06:16 61  06:19 58  08:01 63  00:55 63
                                                    03:56     04:56     03:49     04:43     03:04     09:59     03:45     03:34     05:22     00:31   
 59. Heli Viks                  01:22:43 17:01:03   04:52 52  14:31 57  27:19 61  36:59 59  53:15 63  69:38 59  73:03 59  77:51 59  81:58 59  82:43 59 01:22:43
     5017 Võru                                      04:52 52  09:39 61  12:48 61  09:40 52  16:16 63  16:23 52  03:25 34  04:48 45  04:07 39  00:45 62
                                                    02:14     05:28     08:52     05:54     13:26     09:20     00:54     02:03     01:28     00:21   
 60. Hendrik Rull               01:26:35 15:38:15   10:22 63  16:49 63  24:25 58  43:43 62  48:01 61  73:54 61  78:00 61  82:07 60  86:12 60  86:35 60 01:26:35
    14469                                           10:22 63  06:27 27  07:36 51  19:18 63  04:18 28  25:53 60  04:06 49  04:07 25  04:05 36  00:23  7
                                                    07:44     02:16     03:40     15:32     01:28     18:50     01:35     01:22     01:26    -00:01   
 61. Kristiina Rull             01:27:29 15:38:13   10:21 62  16:48 62  24:43 60  43:49 63  47:59 60  73:57 62  78:05 62  82:21 61  86:54 61  87:29 61 01:27:29
    16276 SA TÜ Naistekliinik                       10:21 62  06:27 27  07:55 53  19:06 62  04:10 26  25:58 61  04:08 50  04:16 31  04:33 51  00:35 51
                                                    07:43     02:16     03:59     15:20     01:20     18:55     01:37     01:31     01:54     00:11   
 62. Meelis-Mait Sildoja        01:28:17 18:16:56   04:03 42  12:35 46  20:05 49  30:53 54  38:40 57  70:39 60  75:39 60  82:54 62  87:41 62  88:17 62 01:28:17
     5099 TÜ                                        04:03 42  08:32 53  07:30 50  10:48 57  07:47 62  31:59 62  05:00 57  07:15 62  04:47 55  00:36 54
                                                    01:25     04:21     03:34     07:02     04:57     24:56     02:29     04:30     02:08     00:12   
 63. Ago Käis                   01:47:36 17:38:39   08:52 61  13:23 52  30:29 62  41:03 60  46:59 59  98:01 63 100:36 63 104:06 63 107:08 63 107:36 63 01:47:36
     4314 Kobras                                    08:52 61  04:31  3  17:06 62  10:34 56  05:56 55  51:02 63  02:35  8  03:30  7  03:02  5  00:28 28
                                                    06:14     00:20     13:10     06:48     03:06     43:59     00:04     00:45     00:23     00:04   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:37     04:11     03:56     03:46     02:46     07:03     02:16     02:45     02:36     00:17   00:32:13

#5 Rada (VIPT,N16,N50,N55,N60): 10 KP 3.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 40)   3.( 39)   4.( 41)   5.( 38)   6.( 37)   7.( 44)   8.( 42)   9.( 45)  10.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Lauri Leppik               00:34:50 17:52:59   04:52  2  08:10  1  10:55  1  14:33  1  15:48  1  24:57  1  28:00  1  32:04  1  33:02  1  34:20  1  34:50  1 00:34:50
     4194 TAOK                                      04:52  2  03:18  4  02:45  3  03:38  2  01:15  1  09:09  4  03:03  1  04:04 14  00:58  1  01:18  5  00:30 12
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Merike Paapson             00:36:56 17:19:39   06:15 11  09:24  5  12:06  3  15:52  3  17:16  3  26:51  3  30:41  3  33:40  2  35:13  2  36:30  2  36:56  2 00:36:56
     2741 TON                                       06:15 11  03:09  3  02:42  1  03:46  5  01:24  4  09:35  5  03:50  7  02:59  1  01:33 18  01:17  4  00:26  5
                                                    01:23    -00:09    -00:03     00:08     00:09     00:26     00:47    -01:05     00:35    -00:01    -00:04   
  3. Villu Serv                 00:37:30 16:17:29   05:26  5  08:32  2  11:54  2  15:31  2  16:59  2  25:41  2  29:44  2  34:20  3  35:39  3  37:05  3  37:30  3 00:37:30
    10140 Kobras                                    05:26  5  03:06  1  03:22  7  03:37  1  01:28  5  08:42  2  04:03 10  04:36 22  01:19  9  01:26 10  00:25  4
                                                    00:34    -00:12     00:37    -00:01     00:13    -00:27     01:00     00:32     00:21     00:08    -00:05   
  4. Ago Mägimets               00:37:59 17:23:47   04:41  1  09:11  4  13:18  6  16:58  6  18:27  6  27:05  4  32:07  6  35:08  4  36:25  4  37:40  4  37:59  4 00:37:59
    14475 Tartu                                     04:41  1  04:30 17  04:07 21  03:40  3  01:29  7  08:38  1  05:02 27  03:01  2  01:17  7  01:15  3  00:19  2
                                                   -00:11     01:12     01:22     00:02     00:14    -00:31     01:59    -01:03     00:19    -00:03    -00:11   
  5. Indrek Jentson             00:38:26 16:40:46   05:06  3  09:03  3  12:27  5  16:12  4  17:35  4  28:14  6  31:28  5  35:24  5  36:33  5  37:59  5  38:26  5 00:38:26
     4381 Kape                                      05:06  3  03:57  8  03:24  8  03:45  4  01:23  3  10:39  9  03:14  2  03:56 13  01:09  3  01:26 10  00:27  7
                                                    00:14     00:39     00:39     00:07     00:08     01:30     00:11    -00:08     00:11     00:08    -00:03   
  6. Indrek Mahla               00:39:31 19:08:11   05:26  5  09:36  6  12:18  4  16:41  5  18:12  5  27:10  5  31:15  4  36:09  6  37:25  6  38:57  6  39:31  6 00:39:31
     2661 Peko                                      05:26  5  04:10 12  02:42  1  04:23  9  01:31 10  08:58  3  04:05 11  04:54 28  01:16  6  01:32 15  00:34 20
                                                    00:34     00:52    -00:03     00:45     00:16    -00:11     01:02     00:50     00:18     00:14     00:04   
  7. Aili Laanjõe               00:40:56 17:18:58   07:24 21  10:44 13  13:59 10  18:54  9  20:22  9  30:33  8  34:21  8  37:39  7  38:56  7  40:25  7  40:56  7 00:40:56
     1989 Kobras                                    07:24 21  03:20  5  03:15  6  04:55 17  01:28  5  10:11  8  03:48  6  03:18  5  01:17  7  01:29 13  00:31 15
                                                    02:32     00:02     00:30     01:17     00:13     01:02     00:45    -00:46     00:19     00:11     00:01   
  8. Arno Kurtmann              00:42:24 17:35:34   09:31 33  12:39 20  15:34 13  19:23 12  20:41 10  32:52 11  36:12  9  39:16  8  40:42  8  41:55  8  42:24  8 00:42:24
     4451 Põlva                                     09:31 33  03:08  2  02:55  4  03:49  6  01:18  2  12:11 23  03:20  3  03:04  3  01:26 13  01:13  2  00:29  9
                                                    04:39    -00:10     00:10     00:11     00:03     03:02     00:17    -01:00     00:28    -00:05    -00:01   
  9. Ralf Sannikov              00:43:28 17:08:03   05:25  4  09:58  8  13:37  8  17:27  7  19:08  7  33:01 12  37:34 12  40:54 11  42:05 11  43:10 10  43:28  9 00:43:28
    15318 Võru                                      05:25  4  04:33 18  03:39 12  03:50  7  01:41 17  13:53 32  04:33 18  03:20  6  01:11  4  01:05  1  00:18  1
                                                    00:33     01:15     00:54     00:12     00:26     04:44     01:30    -00:44     00:13    -00:13    -00:12   
 10. Mati Poom                  00:43:30 18:18:10   06:27 12  10:27 11  13:34  7  18:08  8  19:38  8  29:44  7  33:36  7  39:36  9  41:15  9  42:59  9  43:30 10 00:43:30
        3 TON                                       06:27 12  04:00  9  03:07  5  04:34 11  01:30  9  10:06  7  03:52  8  06:00 38  01:39 21  01:44 25  00:31 15
                                                    01:35     00:42     00:22     00:56     00:15     00:57     00:49     01:56     00:41     00:26     00:01   
 11. Kadri Sepalaan             00:43:42 16:25:06   06:37 15  10:16  9  14:11 11  19:14 11  21:04 12  32:23 10  36:29 10  40:15 10  41:46 10  43:11 11  43:42 11 00:43:42
     5477                                           06:37 15  03:39  6  03:55 19  05:03 20  01:50 26  11:19 15  04:06 12  03:46 12  01:31 17  01:25  9  00:31 15
                                                    01:45     00:21     01:10     01:25     00:35     02:10     01:03    -00:18     00:33     00:07     00:01   
 12. Doris Kudre                00:44:15 18:32:48   05:29  7  09:36  6  16:20 16  20:19 13  21:50 13  33:41 13  38:09 13  41:25 13  42:30 13  43:54 12  44:15 12 00:44:15
     4448 Peko                                      05:29  7  04:07 10  06:44 40  03:59  8  01:31 10  11:51 19  04:28 15  03:16  4  01:05  2  01:24  7  00:21  3
                                                    00:37     00:49     03:59     00:21     00:16     02:42     01:25    -00:48     00:07     00:06    -00:09   
 13. Riina Laanjõe              00:44:45 17:15:08   05:57  9  10:22 10  13:52  9  19:13 10  20:53 11  31:54  9  36:44 11  40:58 12  42:26 12  44:09 13  44:45 13 00:44:45
     2335 Kobras                                    05:57  9  04:25 16  03:30  9  05:21 23  01:40 16  11:01 11  04:50 23  04:14 19  01:28 15  01:43 24  00:36 25
                                                    01:05     01:07     00:45     01:43     00:25     01:52     01:47     00:10     00:30     00:25     00:06   
 14. Getter Matto               00:47:20 16:44:38   07:06 20  11:40 14  16:20 16  21:11 15  23:01 16  34:44 16  40:18 17  44:01 14  45:28 14  46:49 14  47:20 14 00:47:20
    10142 Kobras                                    07:06 20  04:34 19  04:40 26  04:51 14  01:50 26  11:43 18  05:34 31  03:43 11  01:27 14  01:21  6  00:31 15
                                                    02:14     01:16     01:55     01:13     00:35     02:34     02:31    -00:21     00:29     00:03     00:01   
 15. Mait Bratka                00:47:52 18:24:15   06:00 10  12:06 16  16:25 18  22:08 19  23:37 18  34:51 17  38:57 16  44:29 15  45:52 15  47:20 15  47:52 15 00:47:52
     4932 TÜ                                        06:00 10  06:06 26  04:19 23  05:43 26  01:29  7  11:14 14  04:06 12  05:32 33  01:23 10  01:28 12  00:32 19
                                                    01:08     02:48     01:34     02:05     00:14     02:05     01:03     01:28     00:25     00:10     00:02   
 16. Kelli Marie Jaama          00:48:08 17:05:09   05:50  8  12:22 18  16:28 19  22:21 20  24:24 20  36:29 19  41:01 19  44:32 16  46:18 17  47:42 16  48:08 16 00:48:08
     6315 Peko                                      05:50  8  06:32 30  04:06 20  05:53 28  02:03 30  12:05 21  04:32 17  03:31  9  01:46 26  01:24  7  00:26  5
                                                    00:58     03:14     01:21     02:15     00:48     02:56     01:29    -00:33     00:48     00:06    -00:04   
 17. Leili Prans                00:48:13 17:51:46   08:19 26  12:37 19  16:44 20  21:23 17  23:56 19  37:48 22  41:15 20  44:42 17  46:07 16  47:43 17  48:13 17 00:48:13
     4910 Ilves                                     08:19 26  04:18 14  04:07 21  04:39 12  02:33 37  13:52 31  03:27  4  03:27  8  01:25 12  01:36 18  00:30 12
                                                    03:27     01:00     01:22     01:01     01:18     04:43     00:24    -00:37     00:27     00:18     00:00   
 18. Endel Remmet               00:49:11 16:27:24   06:48 16  10:37 12  15:23 12  20:32 14  22:21 14  33:59 14  38:37 14  45:02 18  46:35 18  48:31 18  49:11 18 00:49:11
      706 Kape                                      06:48 16  03:49  7  04:46 30  05:09 21  01:49 25  11:38 17  04:38 20  06:25 41  01:33 18  01:56 32  00:40 29
                                                    01:56     00:31     02:01     01:31     00:34     02:29     01:35     02:21     00:35     00:38     00:10   
 19. Epp Kroon                  00:49:49 17:53:23   06:50 17  13:37 27  18:06 24  22:57 22  24:48 22  36:07 18  40:57 18  45:46 19  47:28 19  49:14 19  49:49 19 00:49:49
     2044 Ilves                                     06:50 17  06:47 32  04:29 25  04:51 14  01:51 28  11:19 15  04:50 23  04:49 27  01:42 23  01:46 28  00:35 22
                                                    01:58     03:29     01:44     01:13     00:36     02:10     01:47     00:45     00:44     00:28     00:05   
 20. Valter Ploom               00:51:37 17:19:27   07:56 25  18:45 38  22:21 34  27:13 32  28:48 31  39:55 25  44:30 26  47:55 22  49:32 22  51:03 20  51:37 20 00:51:37
     3746 SA Tartu VTHK                             07:56 25  10:49 40  03:36 11  04:52 16  01:35 13  11:07 12  04:35 19  03:25  7  01:37 20  01:31 14  00:34 20
                                                    03:04     07:31     00:51     01:14     00:20     01:58     01:32    -00:39     00:39     00:13     00:04   
 21. Olavi Tomson               00:51:50 18:54:37   06:59 18  13:35 26  17:29 22  22:51 21  24:33 21  36:50 20  42:35 22  47:17 20  49:15 21  51:06 21  51:50 21 00:51:50
       68 Kobras                                    06:59 18  06:36 31  03:54 18  05:22 24  01:42 18  12:17 24  05:45 35  04:42 24  01:58 31  01:51 30  00:44 36
                                                    02:07     03:18     01:09     01:44     00:27     03:08     02:42     00:38     01:00     00:33     00:14   
 22. Arnold Kristjuhan          00:52:12 17:10:59   07:35 22  13:57 28  18:18 26  23:43 23  25:30 23  38:30 24  43:23 24  48:08 23  49:56 23  51:35 23  52:12 22 00:52:12
     8521                                           07:35 22  06:22 27  04:21 24  05:25 25  01:47 23  13:00 27  04:53 26  04:45 26  01:48 27  01:39 21  00:37 26
                                                    02:43     03:04     01:36     01:47     00:32     03:51     01:50     00:41     00:50     00:21     00:07   
 23. Liina Palu                 00:52:20 18:55:44   08:32 28  12:41 21  16:15 15  21:17 16  22:53 15  37:53 23  43:14 23  47:28 21  49:08 20  51:31 22  52:20 23 00:52:20
     5009 Koop                                      08:32 28  04:09 11  03:34 10  05:02 19  01:36 14  15:00 36  05:21 30  04:14 19  01:40 22  02:23 41  00:49 40
                                                    03:40     00:51     00:49     01:24     00:21     05:51     02:18     00:10     00:42     01:05     00:19   
 24. Riina Kivikas              00:52:41 16:34:13   09:37 36  17:13 35  21:57 33  26:41 31  28:26 30  40:35 26  44:28 25  48:36 24  50:18 24  52:03 24  52:41 24 00:52:41
      707 Ilves                                     09:37 36  07:36 38  04:44 28  04:44 13  01:45 21  12:09 22  03:53  9  04:08 16  01:42 23  01:45 26  00:38 27
                                                    04:45     04:18     01:59     01:06     00:30     03:00     00:50     00:04     00:44     00:27     00:08   
 25. Aino Koser                 00:53:04 17:24:38   08:38 29  13:16 22  17:00 21  22:00 18  23:33 17  34:21 15  38:52 15  49:43 26  50:56 25  52:29 25  53:04 25 00:53:04
     3910 Ilves                                     08:38 29  04:38 20  03:44 14  05:00 18  01:33 12  10:48 10  04:31 16  10:51 44  01:13  5  01:33 16  00:35 22
                                                    03:46     01:20     00:59     01:22     00:18     01:39     01:28     06:47     00:15     00:15     00:05   
 26. Piret Juhandi              00:53:22 16:53:06   07:50 24  12:05 15  15:57 14  24:08 25  25:54 24  37:02 21  41:54 21  49:06 25  51:00 26  52:42 26  53:22 26 00:53:22
      714 Põlva                                     07:50 24  04:15 13  03:52 17  08:11 41  01:46 22  11:08 13  04:52 25  07:12 43  01:54 30  01:42 23  00:40 29
                                                    02:58     00:57     01:07     04:33     00:31     01:59     01:49     03:08     00:56     00:24     00:10   
 27. Tiiu Kaasik                00:55:27 16:30:37   08:28 27  23:58 43  27:40 40  32:09 38  33:56 38  43:57 30  47:26 30  51:35 28  53:04 28  54:52 27  55:27 27 00:55:27
      102 Ilves                                     08:28 27  15:30 43  03:42 13  04:29 10  01:47 23  10:01  6  03:29  5  04:09 17  01:29 16  01:48 29  00:35 22
                                                    03:36     12:12     00:57     00:51     00:32     00:52     00:26     00:05     00:31     00:30     00:05   
 28. Mare Leis                  00:55:35 17:32:50   08:55 30  16:49 34  20:39 30  26:25 30  31:36 34  43:57 30  48:13 31  51:55 29  53:18 29  54:57 28  55:35 28 00:55:35
     5012 OKH                                       08:55 30  07:54 39  03:50 16  05:46 27  05:11 44  12:21 25  04:16 14  03:42 10  01:23 10  01:39 21  00:38 27
                                                    04:03     04:36     01:05     02:08     03:56     03:12     01:13    -00:22     00:25     00:21     00:08   
 29. Lembit Vassil              00:55:48 16:16:44   09:11 31  13:29 24  18:14 25  24:18 26  26:32 25  41:56 29  46:58 28  51:02 27  52:46 27  55:01 29  55:48 29 00:55:48
      460 Ilves                                     09:11 31  04:18 14  04:45 29  06:04 31  02:14 33  15:24 38  05:02 27  04:04 14  01:44 25  02:15 39  00:47 38
                                                    04:19     01:00     02:00     02:26     00:59     06:15     01:59     00:00     00:46     00:57     00:17   
 30. Ilona Vanaveski            00:57:41 16:45:11   07:02 19  12:06 16  17:37 23  24:05 24  27:03 26  40:44 27  46:35 27  51:57 30  54:37 30  56:54 30  57:41 30 00:57:41
     2734 Ilves                                     07:02 19  05:04 21  05:31 38  06:28 34  02:58 41  13:41 30  05:51 38  05:22 32  02:40 36  02:17 40  00:47 38
                                                    02:10     01:46     02:46     02:50     01:43     04:32     02:48     01:18     01:42     00:59     00:17   
 31. Maie Abram                 00:58:41 16:54:56   09:24 32  14:34 29  19:33 29  25:49 29  27:58 29  41:24 28  47:03 29  53:25 31  55:25 31  57:50 31  58:41 31 00:58:41
      146 Ilves                                     09:24 32  05:10 22  04:59 32  06:16 32  02:09 31  13:26 29  05:39 32  06:22 40  02:00 32  02:25 42  00:51 41
                                                    04:32     01:52     02:14     02:38     00:54     04:17     02:36     02:18     01:02     01:07     00:21   
 32. Tiiu Serv                  01:00:17 16:14:56   16:51 42  22:41 40  27:46 41  33:02 39  34:41 39  46:40 36  51:29 33  56:08 32  58:14 32  59:49 32  60:17 32 01:00:17
    11784 Põlva                                     16:51 42  05:50 24  05:05 35  05:16 22  01:39 15  11:59 20  04:49 22  04:39 23  02:06 34  01:35 17  00:28  8
                                                    11:59     02:32     02:20     01:38     00:24     02:50     01:46     00:35     01:08     00:17    -00:02   
 33. Vampula Oper               01:02:20 18:15:27   09:32 35  16:39 33  21:19 31  28:10 33  30:40 32  45:36 35  51:26 32  57:51 36  59:44 34  61:37 33  62:20 33 01:02:20
    10195 Võru                                      09:32 35  07:07 37  04:40 26  06:51 35  02:30 36  14:56 35  05:50 37  06:25 41  01:53 29  01:53 31  00:43 34
                                                    04:40     03:49     01:55     03:13     01:15     05:47     02:47     02:21     00:55     00:35     00:13   
 34. Maria Oper                 01:02:23 18:15:20   10:06 39  16:36 32  21:38 32  28:29 34  30:43 33  45:34 34  51:54 36  56:26 33  59:42 33  61:39 34  62:23 34 01:02:23
    10196 Võru                                      10:06 39  06:30 29  05:02 34  06:51 35  02:14 33  14:51 34  06:20 40  04:32 21  03:16 39  01:57 33  00:44 36
                                                    05:14     03:12     02:17     03:13     00:59     05:42     03:17     00:28     02:18     00:39     00:14   
 35. Mari Arold                 01:03:39 17:39:21   06:31 13  13:26 23  18:26 27  24:20 27  27:07 27  44:54 32  51:48 35  57:08 35  61:32 35  63:10 35  63:39 35 01:03:39
     3016 OKH                                       06:31 13  06:55 34  05:00 33  05:54 29  02:47 40  17:47 42  06:54 43  05:20 30  04:24 43  01:38 19  00:29  9
                                                    01:39     03:37     02:15     02:16     01:32     08:38     03:51     01:16     03:26     00:20    -00:01   
 35. Craig Scott                01:03:39 17:39:23   06:32 14  13:29 24  18:26 27  24:24 28  27:07 27  44:56 33  51:44 34  57:04 34  61:32 35  63:10 35  63:39 35 01:03:39
        0                                           06:32 14  06:57 35  04:57 31  05:58 30  02:43 38  17:49 43  06:48 42  05:20 30  04:28 44  01:38 19  00:29  9
                                                    01:40     03:39     02:12     02:20     01:28     08:40     03:45     01:16     03:30     00:20    -00:01   
 37. Melii Liht                 01:04:52 18:04:32   10:37 40  17:24 36  23:24 36  30:51 37  33:02 37  48:11 37  54:02 37  59:17 37  61:57 37  64:09 37  64:52 37 01:04:52
      736 Põlva                                     10:37 40  06:47 32  06:00 39  07:27 39  02:11 32  15:09 37  05:51 38  05:15 29  02:40 36  02:12 36  00:43 34
                                                    05:45     03:29     03:15     03:49     00:56     06:00     02:48     01:11     01:42     00:54     00:13   
 38. Laine Saal                 01:05:30 17:18:43   07:46 23  22:14 39  25:58 38  36:10 42  37:52 41  50:44 41  56:33 40  60:44 39  62:34 39  64:48 38  65:30 38 01:05:30
     1330 Kobras                                    07:46 23  14:28 42  03:44 14  10:12 43  01:42 18  12:52 26  05:49 36  04:11 18  01:50 28  02:14 38  00:42 32
                                                    02:54     11:10     00:59     06:34     00:27     03:43     02:46     00:07     00:52     00:56     00:12   
 39. Peeter Põder               01:05:57 15:39:10   09:54 37  15:46 30  22:42 35  29:51 35  31:47 35  48:57 38  54:16 38  59:56 38  62:01 38  64:54 39  65:57 39 01:05:57
     4312                                           09:54 37  05:52 25  06:56 41  07:09 38  01:56 29  17:10 39  05:19 29  05:40 36  02:05 33  02:53 44  01:03 44
                                                    05:02     02:34     04:11     03:31     00:41     08:01     02:16     01:36     01:07     01:35     00:33   
 40. Kaie Kivila                01:06:59 17:29:25   17:36 43  23:20 42  28:39 42  35:05 40  36:47 40  49:57 39  55:40 39  61:56 40  64:20 40  66:17 40  66:59 40 01:06:59
     2737 Ilves                                     17:36 43  05:44 23  05:19 36  06:26 33  01:42 18  13:10 28  05:43 33  06:16 39  02:24 35  01:57 33  00:42 32
                                                    12:44     02:26     02:34     02:48     00:27     04:01     02:40     02:12     01:26     00:39     00:12   
 41. Siiri Sotnik               01:08:29 15:38:30   11:07 41  18:04 37  23:31 37  30:38 36  32:59 36  50:40 40  57:22 41  62:55 41  65:36 41  67:48 41  68:29 41 01:08:29
     2991 Otepää                                    11:07 41  06:57 35  05:27 37  07:07 37  02:21 35  17:41 41  06:42 41  05:33 34  02:41 38  02:12 36  00:41 31
                                                    06:15     03:39     02:42     03:29     01:06     08:32     03:39     01:29     01:43     00:54     00:11   
 42. Helle Mürk                 01:09:27 18:17:22   09:59 38  16:28 31  27:25 39  35:19 41  39:14 42  53:39 42  58:27 42  63:10 42  66:28 42  68:36 42  69:27 42 01:09:27
      740 Võru                                      09:59 38  06:29 28  10:57 44  07:54 40  03:55 43  14:25 33  04:48 21  04:43 25  03:18 40  02:08 35  00:51 41
                                                    05:07     03:11     08:12     04:16     02:40     05:16     01:45     00:39     02:20     00:50     00:21   
 43. Külli Keerus               01:33:57 16:51:40   09:31 33  22:41 40  29:46 43  48:01 43  50:44 43  68:22 43  81:55 43  87:53 43  91:42 44  93:27 43  93:57 43 01:33:57
    13593                                           09:31 33  13:10 41  07:05 42  18:15 44  02:43 38  17:38 40  13:33 44  05:58 37  03:49 42  01:45 26  00:30 12
                                                    04:39     09:52     04:20     14:37     01:28     08:29     10:30     01:54     02:51     00:27     00:00   
 44. Julia Polikarpus           01:34:58 17:18:13   20:05 44  36:12 44  43:19 44  53:14 44  56:17 44  76:37 44  82:20 44  87:56 44  91:23 43  93:56 44  94:58 44 01:34:58
     7653 Tartu Ülikool                             20:05 44  16:07 44  07:07 43  09:55 42  03:03 42  20:20 44  05:43 33  05:36 35  03:27 41  02:33 43  01:02 43
                                                    15:13     12:49     04:22     06:17     01:48     11:11     02:40     01:32     02:29     01:15     00:32   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:41     03:06     02:42     03:37     01:15     08:38     03:03     02:59     00:58     01:05     00:18   00:32:22

#6 Rada (VIPL,M14,M65,M70,M75,N14): 7 KP 3.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 45)   2.( 37)   3.( 32)   4.( 46)   5.( 44)   6.( 43)   7.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Tarmo Zernant              00:25:32 18:31:19   01:52  8  05:53  1  09:00  1  14:51  1  18:30  1  23:29  1  24:54  1  25:32  1 00:25:32
     5156 Ilves                                     01:52  8  04:01  1  03:07  1  05:51  7  03:39  3  04:59  4  01:25  1  00:38 27
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kristo Sirk                00:26:42 17:21:57   01:39  4  08:08 16  11:39  6  17:27  6  20:15  4  24:47  2  26:18  2  26:42  2 00:26:42
    11785 Kobras                                    01:39  4  06:29 20  03:31  2  05:48  5  02:48  1  04:32  1  01:31  4  00:24  3
                                                   -00:13     02:28     00:24    -00:03    -00:51    -00:27     00:06    -00:14   
  3. Viljo Randoja              00:27:13 17:17:19   02:07 17  06:45  4  10:45  3  15:45  3  19:39  3  24:56  3  26:37  3  27:13  3 00:27:13
    16610                                           02:07 17  04:38  3  04:00  3  05:00  1  03:54  9  05:17  5  01:41  8  00:36 24
                                                    00:15     00:37     00:53    -00:51     00:15     00:18     00:16    -00:02   
  4. Kristofer Pähklepa         00:27:25 17:26:52   01:41  5  05:59  2  10:10  2  15:35  2  19:25  2  25:15  4  26:52  4  27:25  4 00:27:25
    11789 Kobras                                    01:41  5  04:18  2  04:11  6  05:25  4  03:50  6  05:50 10  01:37  6  00:33 18
                                                   -00:11     00:17     01:04    -00:26     00:11     00:51     00:12    -00:05   
  5. Siim Helmoja               00:27:44 17:31:53   01:35  3  07:00  6  12:02  7  17:25  5  21:04  5  25:50  5  27:17  5  27:44  5 00:27:44
    13539 Kobras                                    01:35  3  05:25  8  05:02 13  05:23  3  03:39  3  04:46  2  01:27  2  00:27 11
                                                   -00:17     01:24     01:55    -00:28     00:00    -00:13     00:02    -00:11   
  6. Kristiina Himma            00:28:38 16:04:59   01:47  7  07:18  8  11:24  4  17:12  4  21:18  6  26:45  6  28:15  6  28:38  6 00:28:38
    15012 Võru                                      01:47  7  05:31  9  04:06  5  05:48  5  04:06 13  05:27  6  01:30  3  00:23  1
                                                   -00:05     01:30     00:59    -00:03     00:27     00:28     00:05    -00:15   
  7. Karl Tiit                  00:29:56 17:37:22   01:28  1  06:06  3  12:03  8  18:10  7  21:22  7  27:01  7  29:32  7  29:56  7 00:29:56
     5150 Ilves                                     01:28  1  04:38  3  05:57 16  06:07  9  03:12  2  05:39  7  02:31 26  00:24  3
                                                   -00:24     00:37     02:50     00:16    -00:27     00:40     01:06    -00:14   
  8. Kaarel Hendrik Zernant     00:32:22 18:21:30   02:09 19  07:25  9  14:40 17  19:59 10  23:42  8  30:13 10  31:56  8  32:22  8 00:32:22
     5157 Ilves                                     02:09 19  05:16  5  07:15 22  05:19  2  03:43  5  06:31 16  01:43  9  00:26  9
                                                    00:17     01:15     04:08    -00:32     00:04     01:32     00:18    -00:12   
  9. Pille Vinne                00:32:29 17:15:00   02:30 26  08:48 20  13:11 12  19:46  9  24:08  9  29:54  8  31:57  9  32:29  9 00:32:29
    15052 Kobras                                    02:30 26  06:18 18  04:23  8  06:35 12  04:22 14  05:46  8  02:03 16  00:32 17
                                                    00:38     02:17     01:16     00:44     00:43     00:47     00:38    -00:06   
 10. Triin Sasi                 00:32:37 17:38:46   01:54  9  07:58 14  13:02 10  19:27  8  24:17 10  30:04  9  32:02 10  32:37 10 00:32:37
    11709 Vastse-Kuuste                             01:54  9  06:04 13  05:04 14  06:25 11  04:50 22  05:47  9  01:58 14  00:35 21
                                                    00:02     02:03     01:57     00:34     01:11     00:48     00:33    -00:03   
 11. Veiko Saago                00:34:08 18:14:15   02:14 21  07:51 12  13:51 13  21:30 14  25:32 15  31:37 11  33:29 11  34:08 11 00:34:08
    15839 Elioni Spordiklubi                        02:14 21  05:37 11  06:00 17  07:39 15  04:02 11  06:05 11  01:52 10  00:39 32
                                                    00:22     01:36     02:53     01:48     00:23     01:06     00:27     00:01   
 12. Anu Iher                   00:34:19 16:36:00   02:03 14  07:34 10  12:11  9  20:46 12  25:26 12  31:49 12  33:46 12  34:19 12 00:34:19
     5654                                           02:03 14  05:31  9  04:37  9  08:35 25  04:40 19  06:23 14  01:57 13  00:33 18
                                                    00:11     01:30     01:30     02:44     01:01     01:24     00:32    -00:05   
 13. Mirjam Iher                00:34:30 16:40:36   02:01 12  08:13 17  13:05 11  21:22 13  25:24 11  32:05 13  34:01 13  34:30 13 00:34:30
     5689 TDL                                       02:01 12  06:12 17  04:52 12  08:17 22  04:02 11  06:41 19  01:56 12  00:29 13
                                                    00:09     02:11     01:45     02:26     00:23     01:42     00:31    -00:09   
 14. Sander Tomson              00:35:12 16:11:41   02:41 30  10:29 31  14:29 16  20:31 11  25:26 12  32:34 14  34:49 14  35:12 14 00:35:12
     7201 Kobras                                    02:41 30  07:48 31  04:00  3  06:02  8  04:55 26  07:08 26  02:15 20  00:23  1
                                                    00:49     03:47     00:53     00:11     01:16     02:09     00:50    -00:15   
 15. Kelly Mattus               00:35:23 17:06:31   01:45  6  07:51 12  14:14 15  24:37 25  28:27 21  33:23 16  34:58 16  35:23 15 00:35:23
    13285 Kobras                                    01:45  6  06:06 14  06:23 18  10:23 29  03:50  6  04:56  3  01:35  5  00:25  8
                                                   -00:07     02:05     03:16     04:32     00:11    -00:03     00:10    -00:13   
 16. Martin Tõrra               00:35:25 17:45:06   01:57 11  08:03 15  15:26 21  21:37 15  25:27 14  32:49 15  34:51 15  35:25 16 00:35:25
      718 Kobras                                    01:57 11  06:06 14  07:23 24  06:11 10  03:50  6  07:22 28  02:02 15  00:34 20
                                                    00:05     02:05     04:16     00:20     00:11     02:23     00:37    -00:04   
 17. Jaanika Kopli              00:36:57 17:40:38   02:01 12  07:17  7  11:32  5  23:02 18  27:33 17  34:48 19  36:28 17  36:57 17 00:36:57
     7620                                           02:01 12  05:16  5  04:15  7  11:30 30  04:31 18  07:15 27  01:40  7  00:29 13
                                                    00:09     01:15     01:08     05:39     00:52     02:16     00:15    -00:09   
 18. Riho Laanoja               00:37:26 17:53:24   01:34  2  06:51  5  16:17 24  23:30 20  27:30 16  34:21 17  36:58 18  37:26 18 00:37:26
    16220 Põlva Politsei                            01:34  2  05:17  7  09:26 32  07:13 14  04:00 10  06:51 20  02:37 29  00:28 12
                                                   -00:18     01:16     06:19     01:22     00:21     01:52     01:12    -00:10   
 19. Vaabo Annus                00:37:51 18:43:59   02:03 14  07:40 11  15:02 19  23:16 19  28:00 20  34:58 20  37:13 19  37:51 19 00:37:51
      429 Orion                                     02:03 14  05:37 11  07:22 23  08:14 21  04:44 20  06:58 21  02:15 20  00:38 27
                                                    00:11     01:36     04:15     02:23     01:05     01:59     00:50     00:00   
 20. Epp Säga                   00:37:56 16:26:12   02:37 29  09:31 24  14:50 18  23:01 17  27:52 18  34:24 18  37:21 20  37:56 20 00:37:56
    11786 Kobras                                    02:37 29  06:54 25  05:19 15  08:11 20  04:51 25  06:32 17  02:57 33  00:35 21
                                                    00:45     02:53     02:12     02:20     01:12     01:33     01:32    -00:03   
 21. Helle Leis                 00:38:28 16:05:49   03:58 37  11:44 35  16:32 25  24:18 24  29:08 23  35:35 21  38:04 21  38:28 21 00:38:28
    13218 Kobras                                    03:58 37  07:46 30  04:48 11  07:46 16  04:50 22  06:27 15  02:29 25  00:24  3
                                                    02:06     03:45     01:41     01:55     01:11     01:28     01:04    -00:14   
 22. Kuldar Leis                00:39:20 16:08:44   02:17 22  08:45 19  15:22 20  23:55 21  29:02 22  36:06 22  38:30 22  39:20 22 00:39:20
    15805 Põlva                                     02:17 22  06:28 19  06:37 20  08:33 24  05:07 28  07:04 25  02:24 24  00:50 38
                                                    00:25     02:27     03:30     02:42     01:28     02:05     00:59     00:12   
 23. Mihkel Parts               00:40:06 16:04:24   01:54  9  09:42 28  18:11 29  25:15 26  29:59 24  37:23 26  39:42 24  40:06 23 00:40:06
    10198 Võru                                      01:54  9  07:48 31  08:29 28  07:04 13  04:44 20  07:24 29  02:19 23  00:24  3
                                                    00:02     03:47     05:22     01:13     01:05     02:25     00:54    -00:14   
 24. Maire Meitsar              00:40:14 16:54:41   02:49 34  09:27 23  14:10 14  22:12 16  27:57 19  36:58 23  39:30 23  40:14 24 00:40:14
    17236                                           02:49 34  06:38 21  04:43 10  08:02 19  05:45 31  09:01 34  02:32 28  00:44 35
                                                    00:57     02:37     01:36     02:11     02:06     04:02     01:07     00:06   
 25. Leiki Lahtvee              00:41:01 15:58:16   02:07 17  09:03 21  16:01 22  23:57 22  30:09 25  37:08 24  40:37 25  41:01 25 00:41:01
    15813 Krootuse PK                               02:07 17  06:56 26  06:58 21  07:56 18  06:12 34  06:59 22  03:29 37  00:24  3
                                                    00:15     02:55     03:51     02:05     02:33     02:00     02:04    -00:14   
 26. Raine Lahtvee              00:41:09 15:58:07   02:17 22  09:39 27  16:15 23  24:10 23  30:19 26  37:22 25  40:39 26  41:09 26 00:41:09
    15812 Põlvamaa PIK                              02:17 22  07:22 27  06:36 19  07:55 17  06:09 33  07:03 24  03:17 36  00:30 16
                                                    00:25     03:21     03:29     02:04     02:30     02:04     01:52    -00:08   
 27. Jüri Zimmermann            00:41:17 18:08:18   02:26 24  08:35 18  17:22 27  26:55 28  31:51 28  38:08 27  40:39 26  41:17 27 00:41:17
      127 Kape                                      02:26 24  06:09 16  08:47 30  09:33 27  04:56 27  06:17 13  02:31 26  00:38 27
                                                    00:34     02:08     05:40     03:42     01:17     01:18     01:06     00:00   
 28. Sulev Piiri                00:42:54 17:35:18   02:33 28  09:11 22  17:50 28  26:32 27  31:22 27  40:01 28  42:19 28  42:54 28 00:42:54
     4445 Kobras                                    02:33 28  06:38 21  08:39 29  08:42 26  04:50 22  08:39 32  02:18 22  00:35 21
                                                    00:41     02:37     05:32     02:51     01:11     03:40     00:53    -00:03   
 29. Margit Saal                00:44:50 18:30:21   02:04 16  11:03 32  23:11 36  31:43 29  36:09 29  42:14 29  44:21 29  44:50 29 00:44:50
     5118 Otepää                                    02:04 16  08:59 37  12:08 36  08:32 23  04:26 16  06:05 11  02:07 17  00:29 13
                                                    00:12     04:58     09:01     02:41     00:47     01:06     00:42    -00:09   
 30. Kalju Johanson             00:47:18 17:17:11   02:32 27  10:07 29  22:50 35  32:28 31  36:52 30  43:51 30  46:41 30  47:18 30 00:47:18
     2339 Kobras                                    02:32 27  07:35 28  12:43 38  09:38 28  04:24 15  06:59 22  02:50 30  00:37 26
                                                    00:40     03:34     09:36     03:47     00:45     02:00     01:25    -00:01   
 31. Liile Jõgi                 00:50:59 18:28:15   02:47 32  09:34 25  17:17 26  34:03 33  38:30 32  47:29 31  50:21 31  50:59 31 00:50:59
    16606 WM                                        02:47 32  06:47 23  07:43 25  16:46 39  04:27 17  08:59 33  02:52 32  00:38 27
                                                    00:55     02:46     04:36     10:55     00:48     04:00     01:27     00:00   
 32. Kalli Kalde                00:51:20 18:32:24   02:44 31  11:05 33  20:02 31  33:09 32  39:25 33  47:38 32  50:38 32  51:20 32 00:51:20
    16976 Tartu Kunstikool                          02:44 31  08:21 34  08:57 31  13:07 36  06:16 35  08:13 31  03:00 34  00:42 33
                                                    00:52     04:20     05:50     07:16     02:37     03:14     01:35     00:04   
 33. Jaak Kroon                 00:53:34 17:50:01   03:19 35  11:21 34  19:48 30  31:56 30  37:55 31  48:58 33  52:45 33  53:34 33 00:53:34
    11302 Tartu                                     03:19 35  08:02 33  08:27 27  12:08 33  05:59 32  11:03 40  03:47 38  00:49 37
                                                    01:27     04:01     05:20     06:17     02:20     06:04     02:22     00:11   
 34. Kersti Metsoja             00:54:31 17:18:38   02:47 32  09:35 26  22:11 34  37:25 36  42:45 34  50:55 34  53:45 34  54:31 34 00:54:31
    17033 Kobras                                    02:47 32  06:48 24  12:36 37  15:14 37  05:20 29  08:10 30  02:50 30  00:46 36
                                                    00:55     02:47     09:29     09:23     01:41     03:11     01:25     00:08   
 35. Igmar Matto                00:56:16 16:46:34   04:06 38  13:03 37  24:02 37  35:47 34  43:47 35  53:26 35  55:38 35  56:16 35 00:56:16
    14777                                           04:06 38  08:57 36  10:59 34  11:45 31  08:00 36  09:39 36  02:12 19  00:38 27
                                                    02:14     04:56     07:52     05:54     04:21     04:40     00:47     00:00   
 36. Janika Matto               00:56:27 16:46:17   04:21 39  13:33 38  24:16 38  36:02 35  44:02 36  53:40 36  55:51 36  56:27 36 00:56:27
    15073 Viluste                                   04:21 39  09:12 38  10:43 33  11:46 32  08:00 36  09:38 35  02:11 18  00:36 24
                                                    02:29     05:11     07:36     05:55     04:21     04:39     00:46    -00:02   
 37. Marje Zernant              01:10:13 18:24:44   03:28 36  12:03 36  31:24 39  47:19 38  55:29 37  66:07 37  69:10 37  70:13 37 01:10:13
     5271 Tartu                                     03:28 36  08:35 35  19:21 40  15:55 38  08:10 38  10:38 37  03:03 35  01:03 40
                                                    01:36     04:34     16:14     10:04     04:31     05:39     01:38     00:25   
 38. Mirjam Juhandi             01:15:07 16:15:19   02:12 20  13:41 39  22:06 33  46:12 37  66:17 41  72:49 40  74:41 38  75:07 38 01:15:07
    13619 Serviti SK                                02:12 20  11:29 41  08:25 26  24:06 41  20:05 42  06:32 17  01:52 10  00:26  9
                                                    00:20     07:28     05:18     18:15     16:26     01:33     00:27    -00:12   
 39. Kadri Isakar               01:16:53 18:28:35   04:46 40  15:26 40  38:00 41  51:03 39  59:43 39  70:32 38  75:27 39  76:53 39 01:16:53
    15833 TÜ                                        04:46 40  10:40 39  22:34 42  13:03 35  08:40 39  10:49 39  04:55 39  01:26 42
                                                    02:54     06:39     19:27     07:12     05:01     05:50     03:30     00:48   
 40. Siiri Suursoo              01:17:01 18:28:27   04:57 41  15:39 41  38:11 42  51:13 41  59:53 40  70:37 39  75:44 40  77:01 40 01:17:01
    11918 Korp! Indla/TÜ                            04:57 41  10:42 40  22:32 41  13:02 34  08:40 39  10:44 38  05:07 40  01:17 41
                                                    03:05     06:41     19:25     07:11     05:01     05:45     03:42     00:39   
 41. Laili Jõgiaas              01:19:49 18:12:10   02:27 25  10:09 30  22:03 32  51:10 40  56:44 38  73:42 41  79:06 41  79:49 41 01:19:49
     5297 Eesti Muusikaakadeemia                    02:27 25  07:42 29  11:54 35  29:07 42  05:34 30  16:58 42  05:24 41  00:43 34
                                                    00:35     03:41     08:47     23:16     01:55     11:59     03:59     00:05   
 42. Lauri Juhan Liivamägi      01:31:51 17:18:21   06:31 42  20:39 42  34:10 40  55:47 42  69:07 42  83:49 42  90:56 42  91:51 42 01:31:51
     7196 Tartu                                     06:31 42  14:08 42  13:31 39  21:37 40  13:20 41  14:42 41  07:07 42  00:55 39
                                                    04:39     10:07     10:24     15:46     09:41     09:43     05:42     00:17   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:28     04:01     03:07     05:00     02:48     04:32     01:25     00:23   00:22:44

#7 Rada (M12,N12): 5 KP 2.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 43)   2.( 44)   3.( 46)   4.( 31)   5.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Laura-Liis Kütt            00:23:36 17:14:59   03:02  6  08:43  3  12:54  2  16:22  1  23:06  1  23:36  1 00:23:36
    14779 Kobras                                    03:02  6  05:41  2  04:11  1  03:28  1  06:44  4  00:30  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Helian Bleive              00:24:42 18:17:06   01:52  1  08:26  2  13:12  3  17:38  2  24:10  2  24:42  2 00:24:42
     7617                                           01:52  1  06:34  4  04:46  2  04:26  3  06:32  3  00:32  6
                                                   -01:10     00:53     00:35     00:58    -00:12     00:02   
  3. Olle Ilmar Jaama           00:25:49 18:10:46   02:40  4  09:31  5  15:04  5  19:06  4  25:24  3  25:49  3 00:25:49
    10857                                           02:40  4  06:51  5  05:33  4  04:02  2  06:18  1  00:25  2
                                                   -00:22     01:10     01:22     00:34    -00:26    -00:05   
  4. Kati Iher                  00:27:13 16:39:51   03:13  7  10:06  6  15:41  6  20:19  6  26:42  4  27:13  4 00:27:13
     5690 Tartu Descartes'i Lütseum                 03:13  7  06:53  6  05:35  6  04:38  5  06:23  2  00:31  5
                                                    00:11     01:12     01:24     01:10    -00:21     00:01   
  5. Martin Sults               00:27:23 17:32:06   02:30  3  09:03  4  14:37  4  19:04  3  26:50  5  27:23  5 00:27:23
    11713 Kobras                                    02:30  3  06:33  3  05:34  5  04:27  4  07:46  5  00:33  7
                                                   -00:32     00:52     01:23     00:59     01:02     00:03   
  6. Solweig Hiiemäe            00:29:10 16:17:59   02:40  4  10:15  7  15:51  7  20:48  7  28:47  6  29:10  6 00:29:10
        0 Põlva                                     02:40  4  07:35  7  05:36  7  04:57  6  07:59  6  00:23  1
                                                   -00:22     01:54     01:25     01:29     01:15    -00:07   
  7. Kelli Nurm                 00:29:46 15:50:11   01:57  2  07:24  1  12:15  1  20:05  5  29:17  7  29:46  7 00:29:46
    14843 Kobras                                    01:57  2  05:27  1  04:51  3  07:50  8  09:12  7  00:29  3
                                                   -01:05    -00:14     00:40     04:22     02:28    -00:01   
  8. Kristina Haug              00:46:13 17:25:06   05:23  8  15:53  8  25:43  8  32:50  8  45:32  8  46:13  8 00:46:13
     5043 Võru                                      05:23  8  10:30  8  09:50  8  07:07  7  12:42  8  00:41  8
                                                    02:21     04:49     05:39     03:39     05:58     00:11   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:52     05:27     04:11     03:28     06:18     00:23   00:21:39

#8 Rada (M10,M08,N10,N08): 4 KP 1.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 46)   2.( 44)   3.( 45)   4.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Johanna Laanoja            00:14:42 17:16:38   03:13  1  07:35  1  12:41  1  14:17  1  14:42  1 00:14:42
    14786 Põlva Spordikool                          03:13  1  04:22  2  05:06  4  01:36  2  00:25  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kairiin Märtson            00:14:46 17:16:37   03:13  1  07:37  2  12:43  2  14:20  2  14:46  2 00:14:46
    14780 Kobras                                    03:13  1  04:24  3  05:06  4  01:37  3  00:26  2
                                                    00:00     00:02     00:00     00:01     00:01   
  3. Ainar Leedu                00:17:30 15:39:42   04:06  3  10:04  4  14:33  3  16:53  3  17:30  3 00:17:30
    16221 Laagri Kool Harjumaa                      04:06  3  05:58  6  04:29  1  02:20  7  00:37  7
                                                    00:53     01:36    -00:37     00:44     00:12   
  4. Kaspar Karolin             00:17:34 15:39:33   04:35  5  10:11  5  14:54  4  17:00  4  17:34  4 00:17:34
    14470                                           04:35  5  05:36  4  04:43  3  02:06  5  00:34  5
                                                    01:22     01:14    -00:23     00:30     00:09   
  5. Timo Kudre                 00:18:29 18:22:24   04:51  7  11:05  7  15:39  5  17:55  5  18:29  5 00:18:29
        0                                           04:51  7  06:14  7  04:34  2  02:16  6  00:34  5
                                                    01:38     01:52    -00:32     00:40     00:09   
  6. Kreeta Roose               00:19:21 19:00:12   04:40  6  10:18  6  15:50  6  18:39  6  19:21  6 00:19:21
    15857 Kesklinna Lastekeskus                     04:40  6  05:38  5  05:32  6  02:49  8  00:42  8
                                                    01:27     01:16     00:26     01:13     00:17   
  7. Villu Damon Pentsa         00:20:51 17:09:53   04:32  4  12:03  8  18:32  7  20:19  7  20:51  7 00:20:51
    16225 Põlva Spordikool                          04:32  4  07:31  8  06:29  8  01:47  4  00:32  4
                                                    01:19     03:09     01:23     00:11     00:07   
  8. Dainis Männiste            00:21:49 16:55:07   06:08  8  10:02  3  19:45  8  21:20  8  21:49  8 00:21:49
    16228 Kobras                                    06:08  8  03:54  1  09:43 11  01:35  1  00:29  3
                                                    02:55    -00:28     04:37    -00:01     00:04   
  9. Kerten Matto               00:26:20 16:45:16   07:21 11  16:14 11  22:30  9  25:36  9  26:20  9 00:26:20
     1435 Viluste kool                              07:21 11  08:53  9  06:16  7  03:06  9  00:44  9
                                                    04:08     04:31     01:10     01:30     00:19   
 10. Paul Piirimäe              00:27:27 17:28:55   06:46  9  15:53  9  22:43 10  26:16 10  27:27 10 00:27:27
    12746 Põlva                                     06:46  9  09:07 11  06:50  9  03:33 11  01:11 11
                                                    03:33     04:45     01:44     01:57     00:46   
 11. Villem Piirimäe            00:27:37 17:28:52   07:05 10  16:06 10  23:08 11  26:29 11  27:37 11 00:27:37
    15088                                           07:05 10  09:01 10  07:02 10  03:21 10  01:08 10
                                                    03:52     04:39     01:56     01:45     00:43   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:13     03:54     04:29     01:35     00:25   00:13:36

#9 Rada (MRO,NRO): 11 KP 8.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 45)   2.( 31)   3.( 47)   4.( 48)   5.( 35)   6.( 47)   7.( 44)   8.( 43)   9.( 39)  10.( 46)  11.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Tõnis Erm                  00:34:07 19:23:12   00:50  1  04:07  1  08:35  1  13:15  1  16:58  1  21:02  1  23:29  1  25:31  1  29:18  1  32:22  1  33:42  1  34:07  1 00:34:07
     3209 TAOK                                      00:50  1  03:17  1  04:28  1  04:40  1  03:43  2  04:04  1  02:27  2  02:02  1  03:47  1  03:04  1  01:20  1  00:25  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Raul Kudre                 00:37:56 18:47:37   01:00  3  04:39  4  10:13  4  15:19  3  19:03  3  23:29  2  26:19  2  28:40  2  32:45  2  36:04  2  37:30  2  37:56  2 00:37:56
      492 Peko                                      01:00  3  03:39  4  05:34  5  05:06  3  03:44  3  04:26  2  02:50  4  02:21  2  04:05  2  03:19  2  01:26  4  00:26  6
                                                    00:10     00:22     01:06     00:26     00:01     00:22     00:23     00:19     00:18     00:15     00:06     00:01   
  3. Kristjan Linnus            00:39:39 17:18:48   00:59  2  04:19  2  09:20  2  14:15  2  18:12  2  24:49  3  27:32  3  30:09  3  34:23  3  37:46  3  39:14  3  39:39  3 00:39:39
     5146 Peko                                      00:59  2  03:20  3  05:01  3  04:55  2  03:57  4  06:37  8  02:43  3  02:37  6  04:14  3  03:23  3  01:28  6  00:25  1
                                                    00:09     00:03     00:33     00:15     00:14     02:33     00:16     00:35     00:27     00:19     00:08     00:00   
  4. Väino Ellamik              00:41:44 17:32:44   01:10  7  04:27  3  09:44  3  16:20  5  20:01  4  25:31  4  28:47  4  31:16  4  35:51  4  39:49  4  41:18  4  41:44  4 00:41:44
    10219 Tartu suusaklubi                          01:10  7  03:17  1  05:17  4  06:36  9  03:41  1  05:30  5  03:16  5  02:29  3  04:35  7  03:58  7  01:29  7  00:26  6
                                                    00:20     00:00     00:49     01:56    -00:02     01:26     00:49     00:27     00:48     00:54     00:09     00:01   
  5. Sander Linnus              00:43:07 17:15:31   01:36 11  05:42  7  10:24  5  15:33  4  21:04  5  28:26  7  30:51  5  33:30  5  37:47  5  41:22  5  42:42  5  43:07  5 00:43:07
     7517 Peko                                      01:36 11  04:06  6  04:42  2  05:09  4  05:31 10  07:22 11  02:25  1  02:39  7  04:17  6  03:35  4  01:20  1  00:25  1
                                                    00:46     00:49     00:14     00:29     01:48     03:18    -00:02     00:37     00:30     00:31     00:00     00:00   
  6. Tanel Kalm                 00:44:03 18:28:52   01:07  5  06:07  9  13:23  9  19:09  7  23:11  7  28:07  5  31:32  6  34:20  6  38:35  6  42:16  6  43:38  6  44:03  6 00:44:03
     1469 Peko                                      01:07  5  05:00  9  07:16  9  05:46  6  04:02  5  04:56  4  03:25  6  02:48  9  04:15  4  03:41  6  01:22  3  00:25  1
                                                    00:17     01:43     02:48     01:06     00:19     00:52     00:58     00:46     00:28     00:37     00:02     00:00   
  7. Janoð Nikopensius          00:44:08 18:28:49   01:11  8  06:12 10  13:30 10  19:14  8  23:19  8  28:12  6  31:37  7  34:26  7  38:41  7  42:17  7  43:43  7  44:08  7 00:44:08
    13451 AARAIN                                    01:11  8  05:01 10  07:18 10  05:44  5  04:05  6  04:53  3  03:25  6  02:49 10  04:15  4  03:36  5  01:26  4  00:25  1
                                                    00:21     01:44     02:50     01:04     00:22     00:49     00:58     00:47     00:28     00:32     00:06     00:00   
  8. Indrek Mahla               00:48:20 18:07:06   01:25 10  07:53 11  14:51 11  20:52 11  25:33 10  31:24  9  34:51  9  37:21  9  42:12  9  46:16  8  47:50  8  48:20  8 00:48:20
     2661 Peko                                      01:25 10  06:28 11  06:58  7  06:01  7  04:41  7  05:51  6  03:27  8  02:30  4  04:51  8  04:04  8  01:34  9  00:30  8
                                                    00:35     03:11     02:30     01:21     00:58     01:47     01:00     00:28     01:04     01:00     00:14     00:05   
  9. Helena Liiv                00:51:51 16:00:06   01:05  4  05:46  8  12:55  8  19:55  9  25:29  9  32:24 10  36:09 10  38:42 10  44:44 10  49:38  9  51:21  9  51:51  9 00:51:51
     3994 Kobras                                    01:05  4  04:41  8  07:09  8  07:00 10  05:34 11  06:55  9  03:45 10  02:33  5  06:02  9  04:54  9  01:43 10  00:30  8
                                                    00:15     01:24     02:41     02:20     01:51     02:51     01:18     00:31     02:15     01:50     00:23     00:05   
 10. Ingrit Kala                00:52:11 19:06:20   01:15  9  05:23  6  11:37  6  17:43  6  22:25  6  28:29  8  32:06  8  34:51  8  41:57  8  50:09 10  51:41 10  52:11 10 00:52:11
      911 Peko                                      01:15  9  04:08  7  06:14  6  06:06  8  04:42  8  06:04  7  03:37  9  02:45  8  07:06 11  08:12 13  01:32  8  00:30  8
                                                    00:25     00:51     01:46     01:26     00:59     02:00     01:10     00:43     03:19     05:08     00:12     00:05   
 11. Ilo Suurmets               00:54:19 15:58:23   01:07  5  05:05  5  12:23  7  20:17 10  25:44 11  32:39 11  37:03 11  40:15 11  46:35 11  51:46 11  53:49 11  54:19 11 00:54:19
     1336 Kobras                                    01:07  5  03:58  5  07:18 10  07:54 11  05:27  9  06:55  9  04:24 11  03:12 11  06:20 10  05:11 10  02:03 11  00:30  8
                                                    00:17     00:41     02:50     03:14     01:44     02:51     01:57     01:10     02:33     02:07     00:43     00:05   
 12. Piret Truusalu             01:37:28 18:10:01   01:46 12  10:05 13  22:54 12  36:58 12  48:00 12  64:24 12  72:57 12  77:37 12  86:58 12  93:59 12  96:45 12  97:28 12 01:37:28
     5114                                           01:46 12  08:19 13  12:49 12  14:04 12  11:02 12  16:24 12  08:33 13  04:40 12  09:21 12  07:01 12  02:46 12  00:43 12
                                                    00:56     05:02     08:21     09:24     07:19     12:20     06:06     02:38     05:34     03:57     01:26     00:18   
 13. Kai Truusalu               01:37:41 18:10:04   01:49 13  09:57 12  22:57 13  37:03 13  48:11 13  64:38 13  73:00 13  77:40 13  87:08 13  94:00 13  96:53 13  97:41 13 01:37:41
     5183 Kape                                      01:49 13  08:08 12  13:00 13  14:06 13  11:08 13  16:27 13  08:22 12  04:40 12  09:28 13  06:52 11  02:53 13  00:48 13
                                                    00:59     04:51     08:32     09:26     07:25     12:23     05:55     02:38     05:41     03:48     01:33     00:23   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:50     03:17     04:28     04:40     03:41     04:04     02:25     02:02     03:47     03:04     01:20     00:25   00:34:03


© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 3.08.2011 13:34:27 Kobras