Põlva 15 teisipäevak, Kadaja

12.07.2011
Korraldaja : OK Põlva Kobras
Rajameister : Taniel Tooming
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [#9] [M08] [M10] [M12]
[M14] [M16] [M18] [M21A] [M21B] [M21E]
[M35] [M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60]
[M65] [M70] [M75] [MRO] [N08] [N10]
[N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21A] [N21E]
[N35] [N40] [N45] [N50] [N55] [N60]
[NRO] [VABA] [VIPL] [VIPP] [VIPT]
M21E Rada (1): 19 KP 8.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 33)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 38)   5.( 37)   6.( 40)   7.( 46)   8.( 47)   9.( 51)  10.( 53)  11.( 52)  12.( 50)  13.( 49)  14.( 48)  15.( 44)  16.( 45)  17.( 43)  18.( 42)  19.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Timo Sild                  00:52:29 17:01:33   02:33  1  05:38  1  07:40  1  10:34  1  11:54  1  15:43  1  19:43  1  21:22  1  24:30  1  27:46  1  30:10  1  36:03  1  38:37  1  41:34  1  46:45  1  47:38  1  48:35  2  49:36  1  51:57  1  52:29  1 00:52:29
     3466 Võru                                      02:33  1  03:05  1  02:02  2  02:54  1  01:20  1  03:49  1  04:00  3  01:39  1  03:08  1  03:16  1  02:24  1  05:53  1  02:34  1  02:57  1  05:11  5  00:53  3  00:57  2  01:01  1  02:21  2  00:32  9
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Andreas Kraas              00:52:44 18:51:27   02:51  3  06:02  3  08:05  3  11:16  3  12:42  3  16:50  2  19:56  2  21:41  2  24:52  2  28:15  2  30:42  2  36:43  2  39:56  2  43:03  2  46:48  2  47:42  2  48:34  1  49:40  2  52:05  2  52:44  2 00:52:44
     2510 EKJ SK                                    02:51  3  03:11  2  02:03  3  03:11  3  01:26  3  04:08  2  03:06  1  01:45  3  03:11  2  03:23  2  02:27  2  06:01  2  03:13  4  03:07  2  03:45  1  00:54  4  00:52  1  01:06  2  02:25  4  00:39 11
                                                    00:18     00:06     00:01     00:17     00:06     00:19    -00:54     00:06     00:03     00:07     00:03     00:08     00:39     00:10    -01:26     00:01    -00:05     00:05     00:04     00:07   
  3. Mati Tiit                  00:57:54 18:45:44   02:37  2  05:59  2  07:59  2  10:58  2  12:21  2  17:42  3  21:02  3  22:42  3  26:16  3  29:41  3  32:28  3  40:38  3  43:20  3  46:28  3  51:00  3  51:56  3  53:13  3  54:19  3  57:23  3  57:54  3 00:57:54
     1326 Ilves                                     02:37  2  03:22  3  02:00  1  02:59  2  01:23  2  05:21  6  03:20  2  01:40  2  03:34  3  03:25  3  02:47  3  08:10 10  02:42  2  03:08  3  04:32  2  00:56  5  01:17  6  01:06  2  03:04  8  00:31  8
                                                    00:04     00:17    -00:02     00:05     00:03     01:32    -00:40     00:01     00:26     00:09     00:23     02:17     00:08     00:11    -00:39     00:03     00:20     00:05     00:43    -00:01   
  4. Marten Vunukainen          01:04:51 18:26:32   04:40 12  08:55 12  11:13  8  15:47  8  17:29  7  22:29  6  27:27  5  29:32  5  33:31  5  37:38  5  40:29  5  46:59  5  50:10  5  53:47  5  58:50  5  59:48  5  60:59  4  62:15  4  64:33  4  64:51  4 01:04:51
    11326 Kobras                                    04:40 12  04:15  9  02:18  4  04:34  6  01:42  5  05:00  3  04:58  6  02:05  5  03:59  6  04:07  6  02:51  5  06:30  3  03:11  3  03:37  6  05:03  4  00:58  6  01:11  4  01:16  5  02:18  1  00:18  1
                                                    02:07     01:10     00:16     01:40     00:22     01:11     00:58     00:26     00:51     00:51     00:27     00:37     00:37     00:40    -00:08     00:05     00:14     00:15    -00:03    -00:14   
  5. Liis Johanson              01:06:08 17:55:15   03:23  5  07:35  6  09:55  4  14:39  4  16:16  4  21:29  4  26:02  4  28:39  4  32:43  4  36:35  4  39:31  4  46:10  4  49:24  4  52:52  4  58:05  4  59:18  4  61:45  5  62:59  5  65:43  5  66:08  5 01:06:08
     1486 Kobras                                    03:23  5  04:12  8  02:20  5  04:44  8  01:37  4  05:13  5  04:33  4  02:37  9  04:04  7  03:52  4  02:56  6  06:39  4  03:14  5  03:28  5  05:13  6  01:13  8  02:27  8  01:14  4  02:44  5  00:25  5
                                                    00:50     01:07     00:18     01:50     00:17     01:24     00:33     00:58     00:56     00:36     00:32     00:46     00:40     00:31     00:02     00:20     01:30     00:13     00:23    -00:07   
  6. Martti Mikk                01:09:52 19:00:23   03:29  7  07:31  4  10:25  5  14:49  5  16:46  5  22:28  5  27:42  6  29:45  6  33:55  6  38:47  6  41:51  6  49:56  6  53:24  6  57:35  6  62:32  6  63:57  6  65:11  6  66:34  6  69:24  6  69:52  6 01:09:52
     9598 seiklusporr                               03:29  7  04:02  6  02:54  8  04:24  5  01:57  9  05:42  8  05:14  8  02:03  4  04:10  8  04:52 10  03:04 10  08:05  9  03:28  8  04:11 11  04:57  3  01:25  9  01:14  5  01:23  6  02:50  6  00:28  7
                                                    00:56     00:57     00:52     01:30     00:37     01:53     01:14     00:24     01:02     01:36     00:40     02:12     00:54     01:14    -00:14     00:32     00:17     00:22     00:29    -00:04   
  7. Daniel Vasser              01:13:58 15:55:28   03:22  4  07:37  7  10:39  6  16:44 11  18:59 11  24:04  8  30:41  8  33:45  8  37:39  8  42:05  9  45:22  9  52:10  8  55:59  9  59:47  9  66:41  7  67:53  7  68:59  7  70:27  7  73:33  7  73:58  7 01:13:58
     9765 Põlva                                     03:22  4  04:15  9  03:02  9  06:05 12  02:15 11  05:05  4  06:37 10  03:04 11  03:54  5  04:26  8  03:17 12  06:48  5  03:49 10  03:48  8  06:54  9  01:12  7  01:06  3  01:28  8  03:06  9  00:25  5
                                                    00:49     01:10     01:00     03:11     00:55     01:16     02:37     01:25     00:46     01:10     00:53     00:55     01:15     00:51     01:43     00:19     00:09     00:27     00:45    -00:07   
  8. Kristjan Karabelnik        01:16:39 18:34:42   03:38  8  07:32  5  11:26  9  15:44  7  17:31  8  23:12  7  31:48  9  34:09  9  37:57  9  41:51  8  44:40  8  51:51  7  55:47  8  59:30  7  68:20  9  69:08  8  70:53  8  72:25  8  75:58  8  76:39  8 01:16:39
     3233 OKH                                       03:38  8  03:54  4  03:54 11  04:18  4  01:47  7  05:41  7  08:36 11  02:21  7  03:48  4  03:54  5  02:49  4  07:11  6  03:56 12  03:43  7  08:50 11  00:48  1  01:45  7  01:32  9  03:33 11  00:41 12
                                                    01:05     00:49     01:52     01:24     00:27     01:52     04:36     00:42     00:40     00:38     00:25     01:18     01:22     00:46     03:39    -00:05     00:48     00:31     01:12     00:09   
  9. Sander Mirme               01:20:12 16:09:03   04:03 10  08:14  9  10:54  7  15:41  6  17:24  6  25:09 10  34:22 10  36:33 10  41:13 10  46:18 10  49:20 10  56:36 10  59:53 10  63:46 10  69:29 10  71:58 10  75:10  9  76:48  9  79:50  9  80:12  9 01:20:12
     8646                                           04:03 10  04:11  7  02:40  6  04:47  9  01:43  6  07:45 11  09:13 12  02:11  6  04:40 11  05:05 11  03:02  8  07:16  7  03:17  6  03:53  9  05:43  7  02:29 12  03:12  9  01:38 10  03:02  7  00:22  3
                                                    01:30     01:06     00:38     01:53     00:23     03:56     05:13     00:32     01:32     01:49     00:38     01:23     00:43     00:56     00:32     01:36     02:15     00:37     00:41    -00:10   
 10. Tõnis Piirisild            01:20:28 17:26:54   03:26  6  08:24 10  11:29 10  16:05  9  18:14  9  24:12  9  28:51  7  31:35  7  35:50  7  40:05  7  43:03  7  52:17  9  55:37  7  59:44  8  67:20  8  69:35  9  76:25 10  77:49 10  80:10 10  80:28 10 01:20:28
    10214 Võru                                      03:26  6  04:58 12  03:05 10  04:36  7  02:09 10  05:58  9  04:39  5  02:44 10  04:15  9  04:15  7  02:58  7  09:14 11  03:20  7  04:07 10  07:36 10  02:15 11  06:50 12  01:24  7  02:21  2  00:18  1
                                                    00:53     01:53     01:03     01:42     00:49     02:09     00:39     01:05     01:07     00:59     00:34     03:21     00:46     01:10     02:25     01:22     05:53     00:23     00:00    -00:14   
 11. Riho Mõtlep                01:32:23 18:02:46   04:10 11  08:11  8  15:54 12  21:31 12  23:20 12  30:59 11  36:15 11  39:24 11  43:54 11  48:27 11  51:29 11  58:46 11  62:19 11  65:44 11  80:53 11  81:45 11  87:05 11  88:46 11  92:01 11  92:23 11 01:32:23
    10590                                           04:10 11  04:01  5  07:43 12  05:37 11  01:49  8  07:39 10  05:16  9  03:09 12  04:30 10  04:33  9  03:02  8  07:17  8  03:33  9  03:25  4  15:09 12  00:52  2  05:20 11  01:41 11  03:15 10  00:22  3
                                                    01:37     00:56     05:41     02:43     00:29     03:50     01:16     01:30     01:22     01:17     00:38     01:24     00:59     00:28     09:58    -00:01     04:23     00:40     00:54    -00:10   
 12. Indrek Karolin             01:51:46 18:13:55   03:45  9  08:37 11  11:30 11  16:29 10  18:46 10  32:20 12  37:26 12  39:51 12  44:59 12  50:22 12  53:38 12  74:22 12  78:16 12  86:22 12  92:56 12  94:26 12  99:06 12 100:49 12 111:09 12 111:46 12 01:51:46
     9927 Kiidjärve                                 03:45  9  04:52 11  02:53  7  04:59 10  02:17 12  13:34 12  05:06  7  02:25  8  05:08 12  05:23 12  03:16 11  20:44 12  03:54 11  08:06 12  06:34  8  01:30 10  04:40 10  01:43 12  10:20 12  00:37 10
                                                    01:12     01:47     00:51     02:05     00:57     09:45     01:06     00:46     02:00     02:07     00:52     14:51     01:20     05:09     01:23     00:37     03:43     00:42     07:59     00:05   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:33     03:05     02:00     02:54     01:20     03:49     03:06     01:39     03:08     03:16     02:24     05:53     02:34     02:57     03:45     00:48     00:52     01:01     02:18     00:18   00:49:40

M18 Rada (2): 15 KP 6.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 37)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 40)   6.( 46)   7.( 51)   8.( 50)   9.( 52)  10.( 53)  11.( 47)  12.( 45)  13.( 43)  14.( 42)  15.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Rasmus Sotnik              01:06:54 17:41:24   03:17  2  05:12  2  08:48  2  11:39  1  21:30  1  28:11  2  36:20  2  39:52  2  47:26  2  50:37  2  55:52  2  61:21  2  62:25  2  63:40  2  66:35  1  66:54  1 01:06:54
     5293 Otepää                                    03:17  2  01:55  2  03:36  3  02:51  1  09:51  3  06:41  3  08:09  4  03:32  2  07:34  3  03:11  2  05:15  3  05:29  3  01:04  2  01:15  2  02:55  2  00:19  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. 0                          01:08:08 18:09:30   03:08  1  05:22  3  08:53  3  12:53  2  22:34  2  27:26  1  34:12  1  37:50  1  45:03  1  49:15  1  54:12  1  59:39  1  61:07  1  63:15  1  67:34  2  68:08  2 01:08:08
        0 x249                                      03:08  1  02:14  4  03:31  2  04:00  3  09:41  2  04:52  1  06:46  3  03:38  3  07:13  1  04:12  4  04:57  2  05:27  2  01:28  3  02:08  4  04:19  4  00:34  4
                                                   -00:09     00:19    -00:05     01:09    -00:10    -01:49    -01:23     00:06    -00:21     01:01    -00:18    -00:02     00:24     00:53     01:24     00:15   
  3. Mihkel Tarve               01:11:54 17:47:30   03:23  3  05:09  1  08:21  1  19:35  4  29:12  4  37:57  4  43:26  4  46:44  4  54:16  3  57:24  3  61:31  3  66:13  3  67:15  3  68:32  3  71:33  3  71:54  3 01:11:54
     7624 Kobras                                    03:23  3  01:46  1  03:12  1  11:14  4  09:37  1  08:45  4  05:29  1  03:18  1  07:32  2  03:08  1  04:07  1  04:42  1  01:02  1  01:17  3  03:01  3  00:21  2
                                                    00:06    -00:09    -00:24     08:23    -00:14     02:04    -02:40    -00:14    -00:02    -00:03    -01:08    -00:47    -00:02     00:02     00:06     00:02   
  4. Sarmite Sild               01:20:06 17:27:26   03:31  4  05:28  4  09:31  4  13:24  3  28:47  3  34:04  3  40:07  3  46:08  3  55:44  4  59:10  4  65:47  4  72:52  4  75:56  4  77:09  4  79:40  4  80:06  4 01:20:06
     2780 Võru                                      03:31  4  01:57  3  04:03  4  03:53  2  15:23  4  05:17  2  06:03  2  06:01  4  09:36  4  03:26  3  06:37  4  07:05  4  03:04  4  01:13  1  02:31  1  00:26  3
                                                    00:14     00:02     00:27     01:02     05:32    -01:24    -02:06     02:29     02:02     00:15     01:22     01:36     02:00    -00:02    -00:24     00:07   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:08     01:46     03:12     02:51     09:37     04:52     05:29     03:18     07:13     03:08     04:07     04:42     01:02     01:13     02:31     00:19   00:58:28

M21A Rada (2): 15 KP 6.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 37)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 40)   6.( 46)   7.( 51)   8.( 50)   9.( 52)  10.( 53)  11.( 47)  12.( 45)  13.( 43)  14.( 42)  15.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Oliver Ojasoo              01:01:52 18:02:49   03:00  1  04:51  2  07:29  2  10:04  1  20:34  1  25:52  3  32:08  2  35:05  1  42:15  1  45:45  1  50:30  1  55:51  1  57:02  1  58:28  1  61:23  1  61:52  1 01:01:52
     2707 Kobras                                    03:00  1  01:51  5  02:38  2  02:35  1  10:30  4  05:18  5  06:16  2  02:57  1  07:10  2  03:30  2  04:45  3  05:21  5  01:11  3  01:26  1  02:55  1  00:29  5
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Rauno Kenk                 01:06:29 15:33:22   03:06  2  04:45  1  07:19  1  12:06  3  21:31  2  25:42  1  32:53  3  39:33  3  46:38  3  49:57  2  54:05  2  58:15  2  59:17  2  63:01  2  66:01  2  66:29  2 01:06:29
     2753 Tartu                                     03:06  2  01:39  1  02:34  1  04:47  7  09:25  1  04:11  2  07:11  6  06:40  9  07:05  1  03:19  1  04:08  1  04:10  1  01:02  2  03:44  8  03:00  2  00:28  4
                                                    00:06    -00:12    -00:04     02:12    -01:05    -01:07     00:55     03:43    -00:05    -00:11    -00:37    -01:11    -00:09     02:18     00:05    -00:01   
  3. Juhan Aasaru               01:07:28 18:44:20   03:27  5  05:13  4  08:26  3  11:12  2  21:41  3  25:48  2  32:04  1  35:09  2  42:48  2  52:04  5  56:30  4  61:01  4  62:02  3  63:47  3  66:54  3  67:28  3 01:07:28
     4703                                           03:27  5  01:46  3  03:13  3  02:46  3  10:29  3  04:07  1  06:16  2  03:05  2  07:39  4  09:16  9  04:26  2  04:31  2  01:01  1  01:45  4  03:07  3  00:34  6
                                                    00:27    -00:05     00:35     00:11    -00:01    -01:11     00:00     00:08     00:29     05:46    -00:19    -00:50    -00:10     00:19     00:12     00:05   
  4. Pear Post                  01:08:36 18:32:19   03:14  3  05:09  3  08:28  4  13:25  7  26:01  6  30:41  5  36:49  5  40:12  5  47:46  5  51:24  3  56:11  3  60:59  3  62:45  4  64:21  4  68:12  4  68:36  4 01:08:36
     2005 Kobras                                    03:14  3  01:55  7  03:19  5  04:57  9  12:36  6  04:40  3  06:08  1  03:23  4  07:34  3  03:38  4  04:47  4  04:48  4  01:46  7  01:36  2  03:51  7  00:24  1
                                                    00:14     00:04     00:41     02:22     02:06    -00:38    -00:08     00:26     00:24     00:08     00:02    -00:33     00:35     00:10     00:56    -00:05   
  5. Kalle Ojasoo               01:08:54 17:00:35   04:02  6  05:56  6  09:17  5  12:18  4  22:32  4  29:19  4  35:50  4  39:39  4  47:21  4  51:24  3  56:48  5  61:27  5  62:45  4  65:20  5  68:29  5  68:54  5 01:08:54
      498 Kobras                                    04:02  6  01:54  6  03:21  6  03:01  4  10:14  2  06:47  7  06:31  4  03:49  6  07:42  5  04:03  6  05:24  6  04:39  3  01:18  4  02:35  6  03:09  5  00:25  2
                                                    01:02     00:03     00:43     00:26    -00:16     01:29     00:15     00:52     00:32     00:33     00:39    -00:42     00:07     01:09     00:14    -00:04   
  6. Märt Kivila                01:22:06 17:13:38   05:06  9  06:45  9  10:12  8  12:51  5  23:44  5  36:44  7  43:33  6  46:52  6  54:36  6  58:11  6  63:37  6  69:26  6  71:05  6  77:40  6  81:21  6  82:06  6 01:22:06
     2738 Ilves                                     05:06  9  01:39  1  03:27  7  02:39  2  10:53  5  13:00  9  06:49  5  03:19  3  07:44  6  03:35  3  05:26  7  05:49  7  01:39  5  06:35  9  03:41  6  00:45  9
                                                    02:06    -00:12     00:49     00:04     00:23     07:42     00:33     00:22     00:34     00:05     00:41     00:28     00:28     05:09     00:46     00:16   
  7. Ülar Aasa                  01:24:11 16:15:15   03:23  4  05:20  5  09:38  7  14:30  8  34:10  9  39:19  8  46:48  8  50:14  8  58:49  7  62:50  7  68:16  7  75:39  7  77:24  7  79:06  7  83:31  7  84:11  7 01:24:11
     9723 Elioni SK                                 03:23  4  01:57  8  04:18  8  04:52  8  19:40  9  05:09  4  07:29  7  03:26  5  08:35  8  04:01  5  05:26  7  07:23  8  01:45  6  01:42  3  04:25  8  00:40  8
                                                    00:23     00:06     01:40     02:17     09:10    -00:09     01:13     00:29     01:25     00:31     00:41     02:02     00:34     00:16     01:30     00:11   
  8. Raivo Pehk                 01:30:31 15:51:02   04:24  8  06:14  7  09:32  6  12:52  6  28:26  7  40:51  9  49:06  9  54:18  9  62:26  9  66:48  9  72:03  9  77:47  8  83:32  8  86:59  8  90:06  8  90:31  8 01:30:31
     2673 Põlva                                     04:24  8  01:50  4  03:18  4  03:20  5  15:34  8  12:25  8  08:15  8  05:12  8  08:08  7  04:22  8  05:15  5  05:44  6  05:45  9  03:27  7  03:07  3  00:25  2
                                                    01:24    -00:01     00:40     00:45     05:04     07:07     01:59     02:15     00:58     00:52     00:30     00:23     04:34     02:01     00:12    -00:04   
  9. Taavi Pae                  01:32:46 18:03:55   04:15  7  06:30  8  11:10  9  14:59  9  28:28  8  34:48  6  44:25  7  48:58  7  59:14  8  63:26  8  70:06  8  83:29  9  85:17  9  87:40  9  92:10  9  92:46  9 01:32:46
     7087                                           04:15  7  02:15  9  04:40  9  03:49  6  13:29  7  06:20  6  09:37  9  04:33  7  10:16  9  04:12  7  06:40  9  13:23  9  01:48  8  02:23  5  04:30  9  00:36  7
                                                    01:15     00:24     02:02     01:14     02:59     01:02     03:21     01:36     03:06     00:42     01:55     08:02     00:37     00:57     01:35     00:07   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:00     01:39     02:34     02:35     09:25     04:07     06:08     02:57     07:05     03:19     04:08     04:10     01:01     01:26     02:55     00:24   00:56:53

M35 Rada (2): 15 KP 6.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 37)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 40)   6.( 46)   7.( 51)   8.( 50)   9.( 52)  10.( 53)  11.( 47)  12.( 45)  13.( 43)  14.( 42)  15.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Tarmo Klaar                00:56:19 18:03:41   02:41  1  04:16  1  06:39  1  09:04  1  18:01  1  22:25  1  27:55  1  30:44  1  37:22  1  41:15  1  45:25  1  50:22  1  51:22  1  52:58  1  55:55  1  56:19  1 00:56:19
     1143 Ilves                                     02:41  1  01:35  2  02:23  1  02:25  1  08:57  1  04:24  2  05:30  2  02:49  2  06:38  1  03:53  4  04:10  1  04:57  2  01:00  1  01:36  4  02:57  3  00:24  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Meelis Merenäkk            01:03:11 15:32:06   02:54  2  04:22  2  06:56  2  09:31  2  19:00  2  28:30  3  35:00  3  37:40  3  44:18  3  48:43  3  53:13  3  57:28  2  58:36  2  59:59  2  62:45  2  63:11  2 01:03:11
    10226                                           02:54  2  01:28  1  02:34  2  02:35  2  09:29  5  09:30  5  06:30  3  02:40  1  06:38  1  04:25  7  04:30  4  04:15  1  01:08  3  01:23  1  02:46  1  00:26  4
                                                    00:13    -00:07     00:11     00:10     00:32     05:06     01:00    -00:09     00:00     00:32     00:20    -00:42     00:08    -00:13    -00:11     00:02   
  3. Magnar Alev                01:05:37 17:43:47   02:57  3  04:52  3  07:55  3  11:05  3  20:10  3  25:27  2  32:45  2  35:47  2  42:45  2  46:15  2  51:00  2  59:25  3  60:49  3  62:16  3  65:10  3  65:37  3 01:05:37
     1625 Pühajärve                                 02:57  3  01:55  6  03:03  4  03:10  3  09:05  2  05:17  3  07:18  5  03:02  3  06:58  3  03:30  2  04:45  5  08:25  6  01:24  5  01:27  3  02:54  2  00:27  5
                                                    00:16     00:20     00:40     00:45     00:08     00:53     01:48     00:13     00:20    -00:23     00:35     03:28     00:24    -00:09    -00:03     00:03   
  4. Erik Saarts                01:08:22 18:37:04   03:21  4  05:08  4  08:09  4  12:16  4  21:23  4  32:30  5  37:47  4  41:28  4  49:53  4  52:54  4  57:20  4  62:21  4  63:26  4  64:49  4  67:54  4  68:22  4 01:08:22
     5813 Võru                                      03:21  4  01:47  4  03:01  3  04:07  4  09:07  3  11:07  6  05:17  1  03:41  5  08:25  6  03:01  1  04:26  3  05:01  4  01:05  2  01:23  1  03:05  4  00:28  6
                                                    00:40     00:12     00:38     01:42     00:10     06:43    -00:13     00:52     01:47    -00:52     00:16     00:04     00:05    -00:13     00:08     00:04   
  5. Heno Ivanov                01:17:53 17:14:12   05:05  7  06:58  7  10:30  7  15:56  7  26:38  7  35:48  6  43:02  6  46:27  6  54:42  5  58:35  5  64:38  5  69:36  5  71:19  5  73:39  5  77:12  5  77:53  5 01:17:53
     5655                                           05:05  7  01:53  5  03:32  5  05:26  5  10:42  6  09:10  4  07:14  4  03:25  4  08:15  5  03:53  4  06:03  7  04:58  3  01:43  6  02:20  6  03:33  7  00:41  7
                                                    02:24     00:18     01:09     03:01     01:45     04:46     01:44     00:36     01:37     00:00     01:53     00:01     00:43     00:44     00:36     00:17   
  6. Ilmar Ansko                01:26:33 15:54:43   03:54  6  05:59  6  09:51  6  15:21  6  24:36  5  38:56  7  46:54  7  52:12  7  60:02  7  63:58  7  69:42  7  79:32  7  80:52  7  82:48  6  86:09  6  86:33  6 01:26:33
    15855 Tartu Observatoorium                      03:54  6  02:05  7  03:52  6  05:30  6  09:15  4  14:20  7  07:58  6  05:18  6  07:50  4  03:56  6  05:44  6  09:50  7  01:20  4  01:56  5  03:21  6  00:24  2
                                                    01:13     00:30     01:29     03:05     00:18     09:56     02:28     02:29     01:12     00:03     01:34     04:53     00:20     00:20     00:24     00:00   
  7. Tõnu Hendrikson            01:26:47 15:28:38   03:31  5  05:11  5  09:16  5  14:46  5  26:07  6  30:22  4  38:44  5  44:44  5  59:20  6  62:59  6  67:21  6  72:23  6  80:02  6  83:10  7  86:28  7  86:47  7 01:26:47
     9382 Võru                                      03:31  5  01:40  3  04:05  7  05:30  6  11:21  7  04:15  1  08:22  7  06:00  7  14:36  7  03:39  3  04:22  2  05:02  5  07:39  7  03:08  7  03:18  5  00:19  1
                                                    00:50     00:05     01:42     03:05     02:24    -00:09     02:52     03:11     07:58    -00:14     00:12     00:05     06:39     01:32     00:21    -00:05   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:41     01:28     02:23     02:25     08:57     04:15     05:17     02:40     06:38     03:01     04:10     04:15     01:00     01:23     02:46     00:19   00:53:38

M40 Rada (2): 15 KP 6.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 37)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 40)   6.( 46)   7.( 51)   8.( 50)   9.( 52)  10.( 53)  11.( 47)  12.( 45)  13.( 43)  14.( 42)  15.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Raul Kangur                01:01:14 19:29:02   04:01  3  05:41  3  08:11  3  10:55  3  19:35  1  23:31  1  29:20  1  32:00  1  38:52  1  41:50  1  46:37  1  53:53  1  56:03  1  57:36  1  60:39  1  61:14  1 01:01:14
     1938 SOK                                       04:01  3  01:40  1  02:30  1  02:44  2  08:40  1  03:56  1  05:49  3  02:40  1  06:52  3  02:58  1  04:47  3  07:16  4  02:10  4  01:33  3  03:03  2  00:35  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Allar Padari               01:01:59 16:49:58   02:58  1  04:42  1  07:28  1  10:20  1  19:40  2  25:40  2  31:04  2  35:41  2  43:04  2  46:43  2  51:36  3  56:13  3  57:09  3  58:31  2  61:39  2  61:59  2 01:01:59
     5730 HOK                                       02:58  1  01:44  2  02:46  2  02:52  3  09:20  3  06:00  2  05:24  1  04:37  5  07:23  4  03:39  5  04:53  4  04:37  2  00:56  1  01:22  2  03:08  3  00:20  1
                                                   -01:03     00:04     00:16     00:08     00:40     02:04    -00:25     01:57     00:31     00:41     00:06    -02:39    -01:14    -00:11     00:05    -00:15   
  3. Ahti Bleive                01:03:10 18:19:25   02:59  2  04:47  2  07:50  2  10:22  2  21:06  3  29:14  3  34:46  3  37:51  3  44:16  3  47:33  3  51:21  2  55:47  2  56:58  2  58:59  3  62:48  3  63:10  3 01:03:10
     7202 Kobras                                    02:59  2  01:48  3  03:03  3  02:32  1  10:44  5  08:08  4  05:32  2  03:05  3  06:25  1  03:17  3  03:48  1  04:26  1  01:11  2  02:01  5  03:49  5  00:22  2
                                                   -01:02     00:08     00:33    -00:12     02:04     04:12    -00:17     00:25    -00:27     00:19    -00:59    -02:50    -00:59     00:28     00:46    -00:13   
  4. Sairos Hõrak               01:11:48 17:35:51   08:53  5  10:55  5  14:17  4  17:18  4  27:16  4  33:39  4  41:04  4  43:53  4  50:43  4  53:54  4  58:28  4  64:33  4  67:30  4  68:50  4  71:18  4  71:48  4 01:11:48
     7706 Võru                                      08:53  5  02:02  5  03:22  4  03:01  5  09:58  4  06:23  3  07:25  5  02:49  2  06:50  2  03:11  2  04:34  2  06:05  3  02:57  5  01:20  1  02:28  1  00:30  3
                                                    04:52     00:22     00:52     00:17     01:18     02:27     01:36     00:09    -00:02     00:13    -00:13    -01:11     00:47    -00:13    -00:35    -00:05   
  5. Andres Hummal              01:34:15 18:38:15   06:58  4  08:52  4  18:36  5  21:28  5  30:39  5  50:14  5  57:33  5  61:00  5  68:57  5  72:18  5  77:18  5  86:56  5  88:49  5  90:24  5  93:36  5  94:15  5 01:34:15
     9466 KUNDA OK                                  06:58  4  01:54  4  09:44  5  02:52  3  09:11  2  19:35  5  07:19  4  03:27  4  07:57  5  03:21  4  05:00  5  09:38  5  01:53  3  01:35  4  03:12  4  00:39  5
                                                    02:57     00:14     07:14     00:08     00:31     15:39     01:30     00:47     01:05     00:23     00:13     02:22    -00:17     00:02     00:09     00:04   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:58     01:40     02:30     02:32     08:40     03:56     05:24     02:40     06:25     02:58     03:48     04:26     00:56     01:20     02:28     00:20   00:53:01

M45 Rada (2): 15 KP 6.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 37)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 40)   6.( 46)   7.( 51)   8.( 50)   9.( 52)  10.( 53)  11.( 47)  12.( 45)  13.( 43)  14.( 42)  15.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Toomas Tarve               01:01:50 18:02:41   02:55  1  04:53  1  07:28  1  10:13  1  19:02  1  26:31  1  32:38  2  35:09  1  42:16  1  46:33  1  51:13  1  55:55  1  57:00  1  58:29  1  61:25  1  61:50  1 01:01:50
     5931 Kobras                                    02:55  1  01:58  5  02:35  1  02:45  2  08:49  1  07:29  4  06:07  3  02:31  1  07:07  2  04:17  5  04:40  4  04:42  3  01:05  1  01:29  1  02:56  1  00:25  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tarmo Laht                 01:02:54 17:59:14   03:27  4  05:12  4  07:58  2  11:04  2  21:13  3  27:06  3  32:31  1  35:27  2  44:08  2  47:15  2  51:47  2  56:42  2  57:53  2  59:29  2  62:27  2  62:54  2 01:02:54
     1257 Kape                                      03:27  4  01:45  3  02:46  2  03:06  3  10:09  3  05:53  3  05:25  1  02:56  3  08:41  5  03:07  1  04:32  1  04:55  5  01:11  3  01:36  4  02:58  3  00:27  2
                                                    00:32    -00:13     00:11     00:21     01:20    -01:36    -00:42     00:25     01:34    -01:10    -00:08     00:13     00:06     00:07     00:02     00:02   
  3. Tõnu Sikkal                01:05:14 18:34:08   03:07  2  05:00  2  08:19  4  12:21  5  23:14  5  27:38  4  33:59  4  37:04  3  45:32  4  48:56  4  53:53  4  58:26  4  59:36  3  61:14  3  64:37  3  65:14  3 01:05:14
      704 Kobras                                    03:07  2  01:53  4  03:19  5  04:02  4  10:53  5  04:24  2  06:21  4  03:05  4  08:28  4  03:24  3  04:57  5  04:33  1  01:10  2  01:38  5  03:23  4  00:37  5
                                                    00:12    -00:05     00:44     01:17     02:04    -03:05     00:14     00:34     01:21    -00:53     00:17    -00:09     00:05     00:09     00:27     00:12   
  4. Kristjan Vällik            01:05:22 18:30:14   03:24  3  05:04  3  07:58  2  12:20  4  22:30  4  26:37  2  33:01  3  37:31  4  45:09  3  48:27  3  53:04  3  57:56  3  60:22  4  61:56  4  64:53  4  65:22  4 01:05:22
     5109 Korp! Rotalia                             03:24  3  01:40  2  02:54  4  04:22  5  10:10  4  04:07  1  06:24  5  04:30  5  07:38  3  03:18  2  04:37  3  04:52  4  02:26  5  01:34  2  02:57  2  00:29  3
                                                    00:29    -00:18     00:19     01:37     01:21    -03:22     00:17     01:59     00:31    -00:59    -00:03     00:10     01:21     00:05     00:01     00:04   
  5. Kaljo Julge                01:06:15 18:07:15   04:48  5  06:23  5  09:11  5  11:49  3  20:47  2  31:30  5  37:13  5  40:04  5  46:43  5  50:17  5  54:49  5  59:24  5  60:36  5  62:11  5  65:42  5  66:15  5 01:06:15
     1310 Kape                                      04:48  5  01:35  1  02:48  3  02:38  1  08:58  2  10:43  5  05:43  2  02:51  2  06:39  1  03:34  4  04:32  1  04:35  2  01:12  4  01:35  3  03:31  5  00:33  4
                                                    01:53    -00:23     00:13    -00:07     00:09     03:14    -00:24     00:20    -00:28    -00:43    -00:08    -00:07     00:07     00:06     00:35     00:08   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:55     01:35     02:35     02:38     08:49     04:07     05:25     02:31     06:39     03:07     04:32     04:33     01:05     01:29     02:56     00:25   00:55:21

N21E Rada (2): 15 KP 6.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 37)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 40)   6.( 46)   7.( 51)   8.( 50)   9.( 52)  10.( 53)  11.( 47)  12.( 45)  13.( 43)  14.( 42)  15.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kristiina Laht             01:02:45 17:59:17   03:26  2  05:06  1  07:48  1  10:48  1  21:09  2  27:06  1  32:31  1  35:18  1  44:01  1  47:03  1  51:45  1  56:36  1  57:45  1  59:16  1  62:20  1  62:45  1 01:02:45
     7098 Kape                                      03:26  2  01:40  1  02:42  1  03:00  2  10:21  2  05:57  2  05:25  1  02:47  1  08:43  4  03:02  1  04:42  2  04:51  1  01:09  2  01:31  2  03:04  2  00:25  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Monika Piirimäe            01:03:22 17:56:52   03:29  3  05:43  4  08:37  2  11:38  3  23:26  4  27:54  2  34:13  2  37:41  2  45:01  2  48:06  2  52:25  2  57:18  2  58:20  2  59:52  2  62:50  2  63:22  2 01:03:22
     1965 Kobras                                    03:29  3  02:14  4  02:54  2  03:01  3  11:48  4  04:28  1  06:19  2  03:28  3  07:20  2  03:05  2  04:19  1  04:53  2  01:02  1  01:32  3  02:58  1  00:32  3
                                                    00:03     00:34     00:12     00:01     01:27    -01:29     00:54     00:41    -01:23     00:03    -00:23     00:02    -00:07     00:01    -00:06     00:07   
  3. Triin Vask                 01:09:55 18:33:49   03:32  4  05:33  3  08:50  4  12:11  4  23:00  3  29:50  3  36:26  3  40:22  3  48:18  3  52:05  3  57:25  3  63:02  3  64:17  3  65:58  3  69:15  3  69:55  3 01:09:55
      485 Ilves                                     03:32  4  02:01  2  03:17  4  03:21  4  10:49  3  06:50  3  06:36  3  03:56  4  07:56  3  03:47  3  05:20  3  05:37  3  01:15  3  01:41  4  03:17  4  00:40  4
                                                    00:06     00:21     00:35     00:21     00:28     00:53     01:11     01:09    -00:47     00:45     00:38     00:46     00:06     00:10     00:13     00:15   
  4. Kristiine Aluvee           01:12:13 17:37:14   03:22  1  05:30  2  08:46  3  11:37  2  20:49  1  32:48  4  40:24  4  43:21  4  50:29  4  54:19  4  59:59  4  65:47  4  67:09  4  68:37  4  71:49  4  72:13  4 01:12:13
     8466 Kobras                                    03:22  1  02:08  3  03:16  3  02:51  1  09:12  1  11:59  4  07:36  4  02:57  2  07:08  1  03:50  4  05:40  4  05:48  4  01:22  4  01:28  1  03:12  3  00:24  1
                                                   -00:04     00:28     00:34    -00:09    -01:09     06:02     02:11     00:10    -01:35     00:48     00:58     00:57     00:13    -00:03     00:08    -00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:22     01:40     02:42     02:51     09:12     04:28     05:25     02:47     07:08     03:02     04:19     04:51     01:02     01:28     02:58     00:24   00:57:39

VIPP Rada (3): 11 KP 5.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 38)   5.( 39)   6.( 41)   7.( 47)   8.( 50)   9.( 52)  10.( 53)  11.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Erko Jakobson              00:50:50 17:36:51   02:19  1  04:23  1  07:50  1  11:35  1  12:57  1  15:34  1  22:31  1  29:23  1  42:11  1  46:39  1  50:27  1  50:50  1 00:50:50
     4821 Tartu                                     02:19  1  02:04  1  03:27  1  03:45  7  01:22  1  02:37  1  06:57  1  06:52  1  12:48  9  04:28  3  03:48  1  00:23  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Lauri Eskor                00:52:14 18:16:46   03:49  2  06:23  2  11:01  2  14:00  2  15:46  2  18:46  2  27:46  2  35:50  2  44:16  2  47:41  2  51:47  2  52:14  2 00:52:14
     8226                                           03:49  2  02:34  3  04:38  4  02:59  1  01:46  3  03:00  2  09:00  2  08:04  2  08:26  1  03:25  1  04:06  2  00:27  2
                                                    01:30     00:30     01:11    -00:46     00:24     00:23     02:03     01:12    -04:22    -01:03     00:18     00:04   
  3. Meelis Palover             01:04:19 18:33:46   04:40 10  07:38  5  12:27  6  16:16  6  18:19  7  22:33  6  34:47  6  45:52  3  55:03  3  59:22  3  63:41  3  64:19  3 01:04:19
    10313 Suusahullud                               04:40 10  02:58  4  04:49  5  03:49  8  02:03  9  04:14  9  12:14  5  11:05  3  09:11  3  04:19  2  04:19  4  00:38 10
                                                    02:21     00:54     01:22     00:04     00:41     01:37     05:17     04:13    -03:37    -00:09     00:31     00:15   
  4. Aigar Udras                01:07:55 18:33:51   04:21  7  07:24  4  12:23  4  16:13  5  18:10  5  22:26  5  34:45  5  45:53  4  56:12  4  62:23  4  67:23  4  67:55  4 01:07:55
    10785                                           04:21  7  03:03  5  04:59  6  03:50  9  01:57  7  04:16 10  12:19  6  11:08  4  10:19  5  06:11  7  05:00  6  00:32  4
                                                    02:02     00:59     01:32     00:05     00:35     01:39     05:22     04:16    -02:29     01:43     01:12     00:09   
  5. Tõnu Arrak                 01:17:23 17:47:40   06:17 12  08:45 12  13:20  7  16:21  7  18:05  4  21:53  4  32:32  3  57:46  9  66:47  7  72:33  5  76:50  5  77:23  5 01:17:23
    15859 Velo                                      06:17 12  02:28  2  04:35  3  03:01  3  01:44  2  03:48  5  10:39  4  25:14 12  09:01  2  05:46  6  04:17  3  00:33  5
                                                    03:58     00:24     01:08    -00:44     00:22     01:11     03:42     18:22    -03:47     01:18     00:29     00:10   
  6. Küllike Jaama              01:19:22 18:35:32   04:32  8  07:52  7  12:25  5  15:57  3  17:49  3  21:34  3  33:57  4  52:50  5  65:08  5  73:39  6  78:41  6  79:22  6 01:19:22
    11646 Rocca al Mare kool                        04:32  8  03:20  9  04:33  2  03:32  6  01:52  4  03:45  4  12:23  7  18:53  9  12:18  8  08:31 11  05:02  7  00:41 11
                                                    02:13     01:16     01:06    -00:13     00:30     01:08     05:26     12:01    -00:30     04:03     01:14     00:18   
  7. Hendrik Rull               01:22:00 18:05:37   04:36  9  07:55  8  14:01 10  17:24  8  19:17  8  23:16  7  44:13 11  58:03 10  71:42 10  76:20  8  81:24  7  82:00  7 01:22:00
    14469                                           04:36  9  03:19  8  06:06 10  03:23  5  01:53  5  03:59  7  20:57 11  13:50  7  13:39 10  04:38  5  05:04  8  00:36  8
                                                    02:17     01:15     02:39    -00:22     00:31     01:22     14:00     06:58     00:51     00:10     01:16     00:13   
  8. Alo Rull                   01:22:38 18:05:31   04:47 11  08:00 10  14:13 11  17:35  9  19:29  9  23:21  8  44:23 12  58:03 10  71:55 12  76:32  9  82:05  8  82:38  8 01:22:38
    14398 SA Tartu Üölikooli Kliini                 04:47 11  03:13  6  06:13 11  03:22  4  01:54  6  03:52  6  21:02 12  13:40  6  13:52 11  04:37  4  05:33  9  00:33  5
                                                    02:28     01:09     02:46    -00:23     00:32     01:15     14:05     06:48     01:04     00:09     01:45     00:10   
  9. Arne Tilk                  01:24:19 18:44:00   04:17  5  07:59  9  18:04 12  21:04 12  24:10 12  27:12 12  36:22  7  55:43  8  65:09  6  79:32 11  83:51  9  84:19  9 01:24:19
        0 Serviti                                   04:17  5  03:42 10  10:05 12  03:00  2  03:06 12  03:02  3  09:10  3  19:21 10  09:26  4  14:23 12  04:19  4  00:28  3
                                                    01:58     01:38     06:38    -00:45     01:44     00:25     02:13     12:29    -03:22     09:55     00:31     00:05   
 10. Piret Joonas               01:24:37 18:35:36   03:58  3  07:13  3  12:12  3  16:10  4  18:14  6  23:44  9  39:43 10  52:57  6  71:39  9  77:53 10  83:53 10  84:37 10 01:24:37
    15856                                           03:58  3  03:15  7  04:59  6  03:58 10  02:04 10  05:30 12  15:59 10  13:14  5  18:42 12  06:14  8  06:00 10  00:44 12
                                                    01:39     01:11     01:32     00:13     00:42     02:53     09:02     06:22     05:54     01:46     02:12     00:21   
 11. Edith Seegel               01:24:48 18:16:44   04:01  4  07:47  6  13:28  8  18:13 11  20:24 11  25:07 11  39:25  9  55:26  7  67:26  8  75:37  7  84:11 11  84:48 11 01:24:48
     8227                                           04:01  4  03:46 12  05:41  8  04:45 12  02:11 11  04:43 11  14:18  9  16:01  8  12:00  6  08:11  9  08:34 12  00:37  9
                                                    01:42     01:42     02:14     01:00     00:49     02:06     07:21     09:09    -00:48     03:43     04:46     00:14   
 12. Enn Lõhmus                 01:27:25 17:13:59   04:18  6  08:01 11  13:50  9  18:00 10  19:59 10  23:58 10  36:27  8  59:42 12  71:45 11  79:57 12  86:50 12  87:25 12 01:27:25
     6081 Tartu                                     04:18  6  03:43 11  05:49  9  04:10 11  01:59  8  03:59  7  12:29  8  23:15 11  12:03  7  08:12 10  06:53 11  00:35  7
                                                    01:59     01:39     02:22     00:25     00:37     01:22     05:32     16:23    -00:45     03:44     03:05     00:12   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:19     02:04     03:27     02:59     01:22     02:37     06:57     06:52     08:26     03:25     03:48     00:23   00:44:39

M16 Rada (4): 12 KP 4.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 37)   2.( 35)   3.( 33)   4.( 53)   5.( 51)   6.( 49)   7.( 47)   8.( 44)   9.( 45)  10.( 42)  11.( 40)  12.( 97)  Finish              
  1. 0                          00:47:11 18:27:25   03:23  1  08:46  1  13:25  1  19:03  1  24:57  1  28:25  1  32:34  1  39:22  1  41:19  1  42:55  1  45:46  1  46:49  1  47:11  1 00:47:11
        0 x246                                      03:23  1  05:23  1  04:39  1  05:38  1  05:54  1  03:28  1  04:09  1  06:48  1  01:57  1  01:36  1  02:51  1  01:03  1  00:22  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:23     05:23     04:39     05:38     05:54     03:28     04:09     06:48     01:57     01:36     02:51     01:03     00:22   00:47:11

M21B Rada (4): 12 KP 4.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 37)   2.( 35)   3.( 33)   4.( 53)   5.( 51)   6.( 49)   7.( 47)   8.( 44)   9.( 45)  10.( 42)  11.( 40)  12.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Vallo Vaher                00:42:43 17:25:20   02:53  1  05:56  1  11:11  1  17:30  1  22:37  1  25:26  1  29:15  1  34:43  1  36:34  1  38:08  1  40:42  1  42:04  1  42:43  1 00:42:43
     2684 JOKA                                      02:53  1  03:03  2  05:15  3  06:19  2  05:07  1  02:49  3  03:49  2  05:28  7  01:51  9  01:34  2  02:34  2  01:22  8  00:39 12
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kaido Hallik               00:46:53 17:52:14   03:58  6  06:56  3  12:41  4  20:11  4  26:25  4  30:19  4  34:21  4  39:02  2  40:24  2  42:27  2  45:00  2  46:25  2  46:53  2 00:46:53
     3665 Ilves                                     03:58  6  02:58  1  05:45  7  07:30  9  06:14  6  03:54  8  04:02  4  04:41  2  01:22  4  02:03  9  02:33  1  01:25  9  00:28  5
                                                    01:05    -00:05     00:30     01:11     01:07     01:05     00:13    -00:47    -00:29     00:29    -00:01     00:03    -00:11   
  3. Silver Rebenits            00:47:20 18:15:33   03:18  2  06:22  2  11:26  2  18:05  2  25:08  2  29:07  3  33:49  2  39:07  3  40:58  3  42:33  3  45:35  3  46:50  3  47:20  3 00:47:20
     3820 Kape                                      03:18  2  03:04  3  05:04  2  06:39  5  07:03  9  03:59  9  04:42  8  05:18  5  01:51  9  01:35  3  03:02  6  01:15  6  00:30  7
                                                    00:25     00:01    -00:11     00:20     01:56     01:10     00:53    -00:10     00:00     00:01     00:28    -00:07    -00:09   
  4. Janek Riives               00:47:30 17:50:16   03:47  3  07:22  5  12:10  3  19:49  3  25:21  3  29:04  2  34:08  3  39:54  4  41:05  4  43:03  4  45:47  4  46:55  4  47:30  4 00:47:30
     7680 TÜ                                        03:47  3  03:35  7  04:48  1  07:39 10  05:32  2  03:43  7  05:04 10  05:46  9  01:11  2  01:58  6  02:44  3  01:08  4  00:35 11
                                                    00:54     00:32    -00:27     01:20     00:25     00:54     01:15     00:18    -00:40     00:24     00:10    -00:14    -00:04   
  5. Matis Karu                 00:49:36 18:07:22   04:50  9  09:35 11  15:00  7  22:27 10  28:09  7  31:24  5  36:19  6  41:22  6  42:54  6  44:56  6  47:47  5  49:07  5  49:36  5 00:49:36
     1159 Kape                                      04:50  9  04:45 10  05:25  4  07:27  8  05:42  3  03:15  4  04:55  9  05:03  3  01:32  8  02:02  8  02:51  4  01:20  7  00:29  6
                                                    01:57     01:42     00:10     01:08     00:35     00:26     01:06    -00:25    -00:19     00:28     00:17    -00:02    -00:10   
  6. Aivar Jõgiaas              00:49:56 18:42:53   03:55  5  08:05  6  15:37  9  22:16  9  29:11  8  31:47  7  35:22  5  39:58  5  41:22  5  43:04  5  48:19  6  49:25  6  49:56  6 00:49:56
     2211 Tartu                                     03:55  5  04:10  9  07:32 11  06:39  5  06:55  8  02:36  2  03:35  1  04:36  1  01:24  5  01:42  4  05:15 12  01:06  3  00:31  8
                                                    01:02     01:07     02:17     00:20     01:48    -00:13    -00:14    -00:52    -00:27     00:08     02:41    -00:16    -00:08   
  7. Sander Valvas              00:50:54 17:56:13   05:04 10  09:03  9  14:36  6  22:00  7  28:02  6  32:11  8  36:49  8  42:13  7  43:44  8  45:59  8  49:01  7  50:29  7  50:54  7 00:50:54
     4315 Tartu                                     05:04 10  03:59  8  05:33  5  07:24  7  06:02  5  04:09 11  04:38  6  05:24  6  01:31  6  02:15 10  03:02  6  01:28 11  00:25  3
                                                    02:11     00:56     00:18     01:05     00:55     01:20     00:49    -00:04    -00:20     00:41     00:28     00:06    -00:14   
  8. Toomas Keernik             00:51:19 18:41:12   07:15 12  10:23 12  15:56 10  22:00  7  31:01 11  33:22  9  37:14  9  42:19  9  43:29  7  45:00  7  49:53  8  50:56  8  51:19  8 00:51:19
     9404 OÜ Parem Käsi                             07:15 12  03:08  4  05:33  5  06:04  1  09:01 11  02:21  1  03:52  3  05:05  4  01:10  1  01:31  1  04:53 10  01:03  2  00:23  1
                                                    04:22     00:05     00:18    -00:15     03:54    -00:28     00:03    -00:23    -00:41    -00:03     02:19    -00:19    -00:16   
  9. Ivar Aleksanderson         00:51:43 17:06:19   05:06 11  08:20  7  15:15  8  21:46  6  27:36  5  31:43  6  36:24  7  42:17  8  43:48  9  47:04 10  50:05  9  51:17  9  51:43  9 00:51:43
     5492 TÜ                                        05:06 11  03:14  5  06:55  9  06:31  4  05:50  4  04:07 10  04:41  7  05:53 10  01:31  6  03:16 12  03:01  5  01:12  5  00:26  4
                                                    02:13     00:11     01:40     00:12     00:43     01:18     00:52     00:25    -00:20     01:42     00:27    -00:10    -00:13   
 10. Peeter Lind                00:52:04 18:26:19   03:51  4  07:08  4  13:58  5  20:25  5  29:28  9  33:57 10  38:18 10  43:57 10  45:10 10  46:56  9  50:07 10  51:32 10  52:04 10 00:52:04
     3891 Kape                                      03:51  4  03:17  6  06:50  8  06:27  3  09:03 12  04:29 12  04:21  5  05:39  8  01:13  3  01:46  5  03:11  8  01:25  9  00:32  9
                                                    00:58     00:14     01:35     00:08     03:56     01:40     00:32     00:11    -00:38     00:12     00:37     00:03    -00:07   
 11. Kaarel Piirimäe            00:54:13 17:59:45   04:10  7  09:01  8  16:20 11  24:22 11  30:51 10  34:25 11  39:41 11  45:40 11  47:32 11  49:31 11  52:56 11  53:50 11  54:13 11 00:54:13
     8850 Kobras                                    04:10  7  04:51 12  07:19 10  08:02 11  06:29  7  03:34  6  05:16 11  05:59 11  01:52 11  01:59  7  03:25  9  00:54  1  00:23  1
                                                    01:17     01:48     02:04     01:43     01:22     00:45     01:27     00:31     00:01     00:25     00:51    -00:28    -00:16   
 12. Meelis-Mait Sildoja        01:08:20 18:57:00   04:25  8  09:29 10  18:40 12  28:10 12  36:48 12  40:17 12  49:20 12  56:16 12  58:26 12  61:10 12  66:08 12  67:47 12  68:20 12 01:08:20
     5099 TÜ                                        04:25  8  05:04 13  09:11 13  09:30 12  08:38 10  03:29  5  09:03 13  06:56 12  02:10 12  02:44 11  04:58 11  01:39 12  00:33 10
                                                    01:32     02:01     03:56     03:11     03:31     00:40     05:14     01:28     00:19     01:10     02:24     00:17    -00:06   
 13. Meelis Teder               01:42:45 16:47:16   09:45 13  14:31 13  23:30 13  34:18 13  54:11 13  58:59 13  66:55 13  79:01 13            92:56 13  98:56 13 101:37 13 102:45 13 01:42:45
     6815                                           09:45 13  04:46 11  08:59 12  10:48 13  19:53 13  04:48 13  07:56 12  12:06 13                                02:41 13  01:08 13
                                                    06:52     01:43     03:44     04:29     14:46     01:59     04:07     06:38                                   01:19     00:29   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:53     02:58     04:48     06:04     05:07     02:21     03:35     04:36     01:10     01:31     02:33     00:54     00:23   00:38:53

M55 Rada (4): 12 KP 4.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 37)   2.( 35)   3.( 33)   4.( 53)   5.( 51)   6.( 49)   7.( 47)   8.( 44)   9.( 45)  10.( 42)  11.( 40)  12.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Heini Tammik               00:44:56 18:34:17   03:27  2  07:45  2  13:06  2  19:41  1  24:58  1  28:26  1  32:33  1  37:50  1  38:58  1  40:53  1  43:07  1  44:31  1  44:56  1 00:44:56
     1311 Kape                                      03:27  2  04:18  3  05:21  2  06:35  1  05:17  1  03:28  2  04:07  1  05:17  2  01:08  1  01:55  1  02:14  1  01:24  3  00:25  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ago Käis                   00:49:46 18:04:15   03:19  1  06:11  1  11:09  1  19:49  2  26:24  2  31:21  2  35:55  2  42:20  2  43:31  2  45:29  2  48:07  2  49:15  2  49:46  2 00:49:46
     4314 Kobras                                    03:19  1  02:52  1  04:58  1  08:40  3  06:35  2  04:57  4  04:34  2  06:25  3  01:11  2  01:58  2  02:38  3  01:08  1  00:31  2
                                                   -00:08    -01:26    -00:23     02:05     01:18     01:29     00:27     01:08     00:03     00:03     00:24    -00:16     00:06   
  3. Tõnu Tolm                  00:54:31 17:09:12   05:32  3  09:35  3  15:41  3  23:06  3  33:51  3  36:53  3  41:42  3  46:40  3  47:55  3  50:13  3  52:42  3  53:56  3  54:31  3 00:54:31
     2599 Võru                                      05:32  3  04:03  2  06:06  3  07:25  2  10:45  4  03:02  1  04:49  3  04:58  1  01:15  3  02:18  3  02:29  2  01:14  2  00:35  4
                                                    02:05    -00:15     00:45     00:50     05:28    -00:26     00:42    -00:19     00:07     00:23     00:15    -00:10     00:10   
  4. Kaarel Tiganik             01:09:45 17:22:18   06:06  4  10:48  4  19:41  4  28:46  4  35:39  4  39:33  4  46:49  4  54:18  4  56:14  4  58:35  4  67:25  4  69:14  4  69:45  4 01:09:45
     7638 Kobras                                    06:06  4  04:42  4  08:53  4  09:05  4  06:53  3  03:54  3  07:16  4  07:29  4  01:56  4  02:21  4  08:50  4  01:49  4  00:31  2
                                                    02:39     00:24     03:32     02:30     01:36     00:26     03:09     02:12     00:48     00:26     06:36     00:25     00:06   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:19     02:52     04:58     06:35     05:17     03:02     04:07     04:58     01:08     01:55     02:14     01:08     00:25   00:41:58

M60 Rada (4): 12 KP 4.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 37)   2.( 35)   3.( 33)   4.( 53)   5.( 51)   6.( 49)   7.( 47)   8.( 44)   9.( 45)  10.( 42)  11.( 40)  12.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Rein Prank                 00:47:45 18:46:55   04:11  3  07:47  2  12:35  1  19:35  1  25:17  1  28:42  1  33:10  1  39:19  1  40:46  1  42:40  1  45:53  1  47:16  1  47:45  1 00:47:45
      708 Kape                                      04:11  3  03:36  2  04:48  2  07:00  2  05:42  2  03:25  2  04:28  4  06:09  3  01:27  3  01:54  5  03:13  3  01:23  3  00:29  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ülo Needo                  00:50:49 18:42:10   03:23  1  07:25  1  13:28  3  21:22  3  28:51  3  32:31  3  36:13  3  41:08  2  42:29  2  44:13  2  49:05  2  50:20  2  50:49  2 00:50:49
     1404 Kobras                                    03:23  1  04:02  4  06:03  5  07:54  6  07:29  4  03:40  3  03:42  1  04:55  1  01:21  2  01:44  2  04:52  8  01:15  1  00:29  2
                                                   -00:48     00:26     01:15     00:54     01:47     00:15    -00:46    -01:14    -00:06    -00:10     01:39    -00:08     00:00   
  3. Rudolf Mürk                00:54:56 17:55:56   05:26  7  08:44  5  13:21  2  19:57  2  25:38  2  29:22  2  34:20  2  45:24  3  47:00  3  48:48  3  53:10  3  54:25  3  54:56  3 00:54:56
     1064 Võru                                      05:26  7  03:18  1  04:37  1  06:36  1  05:41  1  03:44  5  04:58  5  11:04  7  01:36  6  01:48  4  04:22  6  01:15  1  00:31  5
                                                    01:15    -00:18    -00:11    -00:24    -00:01     00:19     00:30     04:55     00:09    -00:06     01:09    -00:08     00:02   
  4. Ats Virumäe                00:58:01 18:21:41   04:22  4  16:05  8  21:25  7  30:10  8  37:24  8  41:06  7  45:21  7  50:32  5  51:46  5  53:40  4  56:07  4  57:34  4  58:01  4 00:58:01
     3803 Võru                                      04:22  4  11:43  8  05:20  4  08:45  8  07:14  3  03:42  4  04:15  2  05:11  2  01:14  1  01:54  5  02:27  1  01:27  6  00:27  1
                                                    00:11     08:07     00:32     01:45     01:32     00:17    -00:13    -00:58    -00:13     00:00    -00:46     00:04    -00:02   
  5. Kalev Õunsaar              01:00:59 16:57:44   04:29  5  08:17  4  15:01  5  22:36  5  31:52  5  36:44  5  42:39  5  49:18  4  50:58  4  54:20  5  58:18  5  60:28  5  60:59  5 01:00:59
    11216 Õru                                       04:29  5  03:48  3  06:44  6  07:35  4  09:16  7  04:52  7  05:55  7  06:39  4  01:40  8  03:22  7  03:58  5  02:10  8  00:31  5
                                                    00:18     00:12     01:56     00:35     03:34     01:27     01:27     00:30     00:13     01:28     00:45     00:47     00:02   
  6. Mihhail Taivere            01:03:14 18:02:01   06:14  8  11:54  7  22:00  8  29:06  7  37:16  7  40:19  6  44:39  6  55:04  7  56:37  7  58:22  7  61:21  6  62:45  6  63:14  6 01:03:14
     1677 Kape                                      06:14  8  05:40  7  10:06  8  07:06  3  08:10  5  03:03  1  04:20  3  10:25  6  01:33  5  01:45  3  02:59  2  01:24  5  00:29  2
                                                    02:03     02:04     05:18     00:06     02:28    -00:22    -00:08     04:16     00:06    -00:09    -00:14     00:01     00:00   
  7. Rein Raid                  01:03:23 18:28:58   04:56  6  09:30  6  14:41  4  22:32  4  30:57  4  35:31  4  40:39  4  54:38  6  56:05  6  57:41  6  61:27  7  62:50  7  63:23  7 01:03:23
     4336 Kape                                      04:56  6  04:34  6  05:11  3  07:51  5  08:25  6  04:34  6  05:08  6  13:59  8  01:27  3  01:36  1  03:46  4  01:23  3  00:33  7
                                                    00:45     00:58     00:23     00:51     02:43     01:09     00:40     07:50     00:00    -00:18     00:33     00:00     00:04   
  8. Väino Kivioja              01:10:38 17:41:26   03:31  2  08:04  3  15:51  6  23:47  6  33:32  6  41:19  8  47:19  8  57:22  8  58:59  8  63:53  8  68:29  8  70:05  8  70:38  8 01:10:38
     8997 Ruusa                                     03:31  2  04:33  5  07:47  7  07:56  7  09:45  8  07:47  8  06:00  8  10:03  5  01:37  7  04:54  8  04:36  7  01:36  7  00:33  7
                                                   -00:40     00:57     02:59     00:56     04:03     04:22     01:32     03:54     00:10     03:00     01:23     00:13     00:04   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:23     03:18     04:37     06:36     05:41     03:03     03:42     04:55     01:14     01:36     02:27     01:15     00:27   00:42:14

N18 Rada (4): 12 KP 4.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 37)   2.( 35)   3.( 33)   4.( 53)   5.( 51)   6.( 49)   7.( 47)   8.( 44)   9.( 45)  10.( 42)  11.( 40)  12.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Laura Joonas               00:43:20 17:20:04   03:05  1  06:15  1  10:44  1  17:06  1  22:32  1  25:23  1  29:25  1  34:50  1  36:00  1  39:29  1  41:42  1  42:57  1  43:20  1 00:43:20
     3717 Võru                                      03:05  1  03:10  1  04:29  1  06:22  1  05:26  1  02:51  1  04:02  1  05:25  1  01:10  1  03:29  3  02:13  1  01:15  1  00:23  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Madli-Johanna Maidla       00:55:47 16:22:13   04:32  3  08:27  3  13:19  2  21:14  2  30:13  2  33:37  2  38:29  2  47:07  2  48:25  2  50:28  2  53:49  2  55:20  2  55:47  2 00:55:47
      717 Kobras                                    04:32  3  03:55  3  04:52  2  07:55  2  08:59  2  03:24  2  04:52  2  08:38  2  01:18  2  02:03  2  03:21  2  01:31  3  00:27  2
                                                    01:27     00:45     00:23     01:33     03:33     00:33     00:50     03:13     00:08    -01:26     01:08     00:16     00:04   
  3. Karoliina Sikkal           01:05:14 18:26:47   03:32  2  07:10  2  13:39  3  21:52  3  32:01  3  36:19  3  42:33  3  56:26  3  58:02  3  59:59  3  63:21  3  64:46  3  65:14  3 01:05:14
     4405 Kobras                                    03:32  2  03:38  2  06:29  3  08:13  3  10:09  3  04:18  3  06:14  3  13:53  3  01:36  3  01:57  1  03:22  3  01:25  2  00:28  3
                                                    00:27     00:28     02:00     01:51     04:43     01:27     02:12     08:28     00:26    -01:32     01:09     00:10     00:05   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:05     03:10     04:29     06:22     05:26     02:51     04:02     05:25     01:10     01:57     02:13     01:15     00:23   00:41:48

N21A Rada (4): 12 KP 4.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 37)   2.( 35)   3.( 33)   4.( 53)   5.( 51)   6.( 49)   7.( 47)   8.( 44)   9.( 45)  10.( 42)  11.( 40)  12.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Helle Hallik               00:43:32 17:58:18   03:16  1  06:17  1  10:26  1  18:14  2  23:13  1  26:05  1  30:00  1  35:10  1  36:26  1  38:20  1  41:42  1  43:04  1  43:32  1 00:43:32
     3049 JOKA                                      03:16  1  03:01  2  04:09  1  07:48  3  04:59  1  02:52  1  03:55  1  05:10  1  01:16  1  01:54  4  03:22  6  01:22  3  00:28  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Katrin Lemsalu             00:51:52 17:45:49   03:43  4  06:39  2  11:34  2  17:53  1  24:08  2  28:48  2  38:28  2  44:15  2  45:35  2  47:18  2  50:16  2  51:23  2  51:52  2 00:51:52
     9075 EMÜ                                       03:43  4  02:56  1  04:55  3  06:19  1  06:15  2  04:40  8  09:40  8  05:47  4  01:20  2  01:43  1  02:58  4  01:07  1  00:29  4
                                                    00:27    -00:05     00:46    -01:29     01:16     01:48     05:45     00:37     00:04    -00:11    -00:24    -00:15     00:01   
  3. Margit Avikson             00:57:46 16:49:41   03:34  3  07:54  4  12:38  3  26:29  6  34:13  5  37:54  4  43:10  4  50:06  3  51:30  3  53:27  3  55:56  3  57:19  3  57:46  3 00:57:46
    12142 Kobras                                    03:34  3  04:20  7  04:44  2  13:51  9  07:44  4  03:41  4  05:16  4  06:56  5  01:24  3  01:57  6  02:29  1  01:23  4  00:27  2
                                                    00:18     01:19     00:35     06:03     02:45     00:49     01:21     01:46     00:08     00:03    -00:53     00:01    -00:01   
  4. Ester Klaas                00:59:16 17:05:08   04:04  5  13:46  9  21:50  9  30:42  9  37:40  9  41:04  8  45:51  5  51:03  4  52:43  4  54:41  4  57:20  4  58:47  4  59:16  4 00:59:16
     8608 Räpina                                    04:04  5  09:42  9  08:04  7  08:52  5  06:58  3  03:24  2  04:47  2  05:12  2  01:40  7  01:58  7  02:39  2  01:27  6  00:29  4
                                                    00:48     06:41     03:55     01:04     01:59     00:32     00:52     00:02     00:24     00:04    -00:43     00:05     00:01   
  5. Mari Fjodorov              01:00:58 17:37:54   07:22  9  11:12  8  19:33  8  27:13  7  36:56  8  41:34  9  46:39  7  52:08  5  54:05  5  55:53  5  58:57  5  60:24  5  60:58  5 01:00:58
    15005 Otepää                                    07:22  9  03:50  5  08:21  8  07:40  2  09:43  6  04:38  7  05:05  3  05:29  3  01:57  8  01:48  2  03:04  5  01:27  6  00:34  7
                                                    04:06     00:49     04:12    -00:08     04:44     01:46     01:10     00:19     00:41    -00:06    -00:18     00:05     00:06   
  6. Ülle Hollo                 01:04:03 16:59:48   05:36  8  08:59  6  14:53  6  25:44  5  36:40  6  40:29  7  46:05  6  55:20  6  56:48  6  59:17  6  62:11  6  63:28  6  64:03  6 01:04:03
    15275 Haanja SK                                 05:36  8  03:23  3  05:54  4  10:51  8  10:56  9  03:49  5  05:36  5  09:15  8  01:28  4  02:29  9  02:54  3  01:17  2  00:35  8
                                                    02:20     00:22     01:45     03:03     05:57     00:57     01:41     04:05     00:12     00:35    -00:28    -00:05     00:07   
  7. Kairit Sikkal              01:05:25 18:26:46   03:30  2  07:08  3  13:35  4  21:50  3  32:04  3  36:17  3  42:36  3  56:29  7  58:06  7  60:02  8  63:24  7  64:49  7  65:25  7 01:05:25
     3679                                           03:30  2  03:38  4  06:27  6  08:15  4  10:14  7  04:13  6  06:19  6  13:53  9  01:37  6  01:56  5  03:22  6  01:25  5  00:36  9
                                                    00:14     00:37     02:18     00:27     05:15     01:21     02:24     08:43     00:21     00:02     00:00     00:03     00:08   
  8. Kadri Sepalaan             01:06:49 18:59:36   04:24  6  08:25  5  14:26  5  23:23  4  33:40  4  38:36  5  49:08  8  56:37  9  58:07  8  59:56  7  64:46  8  66:16  8  66:49  8 01:06:49
     5477                                           04:24  6  04:01  6  06:01  5  08:57  6  10:17  8  04:56  9  10:32  9  07:29  7  01:30  5  01:49  3  04:50  8  01:30  8  00:33  6
                                                    01:08     01:00     01:52     01:09     05:18     02:04     06:37     02:19     00:14    -00:05     01:28     00:08     00:05   
  9. Tiina Lind                 01:08:03 18:56:58   04:28  7  09:28  7  18:39  7  28:09  8  36:48  7  40:28  6  49:19  9  56:30  8  58:33  9  60:44  9  66:12  9  67:42  9  68:03  9 01:08:03
     3868 Ilves                                     04:28  7  05:00  8  09:11  9  09:30  7  08:39  5  03:40  3  08:51  7  07:11  6  02:03  9  02:11  8  05:28  9  01:30  8  00:21  1
                                                    01:12     01:59     05:02     01:42     03:40     00:48     04:56     02:01     00:47     00:17     02:06     00:08    -00:07   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:16     02:56     04:09     06:19     04:59     02:52     03:55     05:10     01:16     01:43     02:29     01:07     00:21   00:40:32

N35 Rada (4): 12 KP 4.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 37)   2.( 35)   3.( 33)   4.( 53)   5.( 51)   6.( 49)   7.( 47)   8.( 44)   9.( 45)  10.( 42)  11.( 40)  12.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kristi Vassil              00:42:30 19:01:10   03:26  1  06:36  1  10:58  1  17:05  1  22:50  1  25:56  1  30:07  1  34:36  1  36:53  1  38:24  1  40:51  1  42:04  1  42:30  1 00:42:30
      557 Ilves                                     03:26  1  03:10  1  04:22  1  06:07  1  05:45  2  03:06  1  04:11  1  04:29  1  02:17  3  01:31  1  02:27  1  01:13  1  00:26  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kirsten Nigul              00:48:26 16:49:34   03:36  2  07:15  2  11:43  2  18:26  2  23:54  2  27:20  2  33:30  2  39:56  2  41:41  2  43:40  2  46:35  2  48:00  2  48:26  2 00:48:26
     1627 Kape                                      03:36  2  03:39  2  04:28  2  06:43  2  05:28  1  03:26  2  06:10  4  06:26  2  01:45  1  01:59  3  02:55  2  01:25  4  00:26  1
                                                    00:10     00:29     00:06     00:36    -00:17     00:20     01:59     01:57    -00:32     00:28     00:28     00:12     00:00   
  3. Sigrid Saluri              01:05:45 18:26:21   06:07  3  10:41  3  17:10  3  25:14  3  33:41  3  38:15  3  49:25  3  55:53  3  58:08  3  60:00  3  63:29  3  65:05  3  65:45  3 01:05:45
    12211 Kobras                                    06:07  3  04:34  4  06:29  4  08:04  3  08:27  3  04:34  4  11:10  5  06:28  3  02:15  2  01:52  2  03:29  5  01:36  5  00:40  5
                                                    02:41     01:24     02:07     01:57     02:42     01:28     06:59     01:59    -00:02     00:21     01:02     00:23     00:14   
  4. Kadri Parts                01:13:13 16:09:33   11:07  4  15:08  4  21:25  4  30:48  4  42:57  4  47:32  4  53:29  4  61:21  4  65:10  4  68:10  4  71:17  4  72:41  4  73:13  4 01:13:13
    10194 Võru                                      11:07  4  04:01  3  06:17  3  09:23  4  12:09  5  04:35  5  05:57  2  07:52  4  03:49  5  03:00  4  03:07  3  01:24  2  00:32  3
                                                    07:41     00:51     01:55     03:16     06:24     01:29     01:46     03:23     01:32     01:29     00:40     00:11     00:06   
  5. Maris Lepik                01:27:48 15:55:02   11:14  5  16:03  5  29:36  5  45:22  5  57:30  5  62:00  5  68:01  5  75:54  5  79:42  5  82:42  5  85:50  5  87:14  5  87:48  5 01:27:48
    16651                                           11:14  5  04:49  5  13:33  5  15:46  5  12:08  4  04:30  3  06:01  3  07:53  5  03:48  4  03:00  4  03:08  4  01:24  2  00:34  4
                                                    07:48     01:39     09:11     09:39     06:23     01:24     01:50     03:24     01:31     01:29     00:41     00:11     00:08   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:26     03:10     04:22     06:07     05:28     03:06     04:11     04:29     01:45     01:31     02:27     01:13     00:26   00:41:41

N40 Rada (4): 12 KP 4.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 37)   2.( 35)   3.( 33)   4.( 53)   5.( 51)   6.( 49)   7.( 47)   8.( 44)   9.( 45)  10.( 42)  11.( 40)  12.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Erika Joonas               00:48:59 18:08:09   03:42  1  07:05  1  12:35  1  19:41  1  25:25  1  28:46  1  35:06  1  40:22  1  41:44  1  43:41  1  47:06  1  48:28  1  48:59  1 00:48:59
      359 Võru                                      03:42  1  03:23  1  05:30  2  07:06  1  05:44  1  03:21  2  06:20  3  05:16  1  01:22  2  01:57  2  03:25  3  01:22  2  00:31  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Meelike Pandis             01:02:51 18:03:43   03:47  2  11:51  5  17:32  4  30:33  4  37:44  3  42:21  3  47:41  2  53:24  2  55:12  2  57:22  2  60:31  2  62:14  2  62:51  2 01:02:51
     1665 Ilves                                     03:47  2  08:04  5  05:41  3  13:01  4  07:11  2  04:37  4  05:20  2  05:43  3  01:48  4  02:10  4  03:09  2  01:43  4  00:37  4
                                                    00:05     04:41     00:11     05:55     01:27     01:16    -01:00     00:27     00:26     00:13    -00:16     00:21     00:06   
  3. Reet Rosenberg             01:05:09 17:00:05   03:52  3  07:57  2  14:43  2  31:59  5  43:01  4  46:12  4  50:58  4  56:24  3  58:00  3  60:01  3  62:56  3  64:33  3  65:09  3 01:05:09
     4412 Kobras                                    03:52  3  04:05  3  06:46  4  17:16  5  11:02  4  03:11  1  04:46  1  05:26  2  01:36  3  02:01  3  02:55  1  01:37  3  00:36  3
                                                    00:10     00:42     01:16     10:10     05:18    -00:10    -01:34     00:10     00:14     00:04    -00:30     00:15     00:05   
  4. Ehtel Taevere              01:12:52 18:05:59   06:07  5  09:38  3  14:43  2  25:20  2  33:24  2  36:53  2  50:42  3  64:19  4  65:33  4  67:10  4  71:00  4  72:21  4  72:52  4 01:12:52
     5008 Kape                                      06:07  5  03:31  2  05:05  1  10:37  2  08:04  3  03:29  3  13:49  5  13:37  5  01:14  1  01:37  1  03:50  4  01:21  1  00:31  1
                                                    02:25     00:08    -00:25     03:31     02:20     00:08     07:29     08:21    -00:08    -00:20     00:25    -00:01     00:00   
  5. Liivi Lõhmus               01:39:20 17:14:38   05:51  4  10:40  4  17:53  5  29:04  3  48:45  5  60:43  5  74:17  5  84:13  5  86:25  5  91:05  5  95:52  5  98:22  5  99:20  5 01:39:20
    13620 Tartu                                     05:51  4  04:49  4  07:13  5  11:11  3  19:41  5  11:58  5  13:34  4  09:56  4  02:12  5  04:40  5  04:47  5  02:30  5  00:58  5
                                                    02:09     01:26     01:43     04:05     13:57     08:37     07:14     04:40     00:50     02:43     01:22     01:08     00:27   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:42     03:23     05:05     07:06     05:44     03:11     04:46     05:16     01:14     01:37     02:55     01:21     00:31   00:45:51

N45 Rada (4): 12 KP 4.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 37)   2.( 35)   3.( 33)   4.( 53)   5.( 51)   6.( 49)   7.( 47)   8.( 44)   9.( 45)  10.( 42)  11.( 40)  12.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Saima Värton               00:49:16 18:13:26   04:55  2  08:27  2  13:58  1  20:26  1  27:02  1  31:46  1  36:33  1  41:23  1  42:55  1  44:38  1  47:38  1  48:48  1  49:16  1 00:49:16
      213 Kobras                                    04:55  2  03:32  1  05:31  1  06:28  1  06:36  1  04:44  3  04:47  1  04:50  1  01:32  3  01:43  1  03:00  2  01:10  1  00:28  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Marje Tobreluts            01:01:14 17:12:34   06:53  4  11:22  4  19:03  4  26:34  2  33:48  2  38:25  2  44:16  2  51:31  2  52:55  2  55:44  2  59:07  2  60:43  2  61:14  2 01:01:14
     1314 Kobras                                    06:53  4  04:29  3  07:41  3  07:31  2  07:14  2  04:37  2  05:51  4  07:15  3  01:24  1  02:49  4  03:23  4  01:36  3  00:31  4
                                                    01:58     00:57     02:10     01:03     00:38    -00:07     01:04     02:25    -00:08     01:06     00:23     00:26     00:03   
  3. Anne Arold                 01:05:58 17:43:33   03:20  1  07:09  1  18:09  3  26:57  3  38:22  3  46:13  4  51:24  4  57:15  3  59:21  4  61:12  3  63:57  3  65:33  3  65:58  3 01:05:58
     3235 OKH                                       03:20  1  03:49  2  11:00  4  08:48  3  11:25  4  07:51  4  05:11  2  05:51  2  02:06  4  01:51  2  02:45  1  01:36  3  00:25  1
                                                   -01:35     00:17     05:29     02:20     04:49     03:07     00:24     01:01     00:34     00:08    -00:15     00:26    -00:03   
  4. Epp Voitka                 01:06:46 16:57:45   05:17  3  09:52  3  16:39  2  27:58  4  38:35  4  42:35  3  48:06  3  57:33  4  59:01  3  61:29  4  64:46  4  66:18  4  66:46  4 01:06:46
    16421 Võru                                      05:17  3  04:35  4  06:47  2  11:19  4  10:37  3  04:00  1  05:31  3  09:27  4  01:28  2  02:28  3  03:17  3  01:32  2  00:28  2
                                                    00:22     01:03     01:16     04:51     04:01    -00:44     00:44     04:37    -00:04     00:45     00:17     00:22     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:20     03:32     05:31     06:28     06:36     04:00     04:47     04:50     01:24     01:43     02:45     01:10     00:25   00:46:31

VIPT Rada (5): 11 KP 3.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 37)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 38)   5.( 46)   6.( 45)   7.( 44)   8.( 43)   9.( 42)  10.( 40)  11.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Arno Kurtmann              00:45:41 17:51:54   04:35  3  08:46  5  12:40  2  21:40  4  33:39  1  36:33  1  38:06  1  39:45  1  41:21  1  44:06  1  45:14  1  45:41  1 00:45:41
     4451 Põlva                                     04:35  3  04:11  5  03:54  3  09:00 10  11:59  1  02:54  1  01:33  3  01:39  1  01:36  1  02:45  1  01:08  2  00:27  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kadri Limberg              00:52:11 17:53:42   05:04  7  10:01 10  14:14  6  22:44  6  34:53  3  39:45  3  41:32  2  43:13  2  45:48  2  49:41  2  51:31  2  52:11  2 00:52:11
     3585 LSF PT                                    05:04  7  04:57 10  04:13  4  08:30  8  12:09  2  04:52 10  01:47  8  01:41  2  02:35 12  03:53  5  01:50 11  00:40 12
                                                    00:29     00:46     00:19    -00:30     00:10     01:58     00:14     00:02     00:59     01:08     00:42     00:13   
  3. Valter Ploom               00:55:22 17:52:10   04:56  6  09:42  8  13:24  3  23:19  7  40:26  8  44:22  7  45:38  7  47:23  5  49:20  3  53:10  3  54:47  3  55:22  3 00:55:22
     3746 SA Tartu VTHK                             04:56  6  04:46  8  03:42  2  09:55 12  17:07 12  03:56  3  01:16  1  01:45  3  01:57  2  03:50  4  01:37  8  00:35  7
                                                    00:21     00:35    -00:12     00:55     05:08     01:02    -00:17     00:06     00:21     01:05     00:29     00:08   
  4. Villu Serv                 00:55:26 16:16:04   04:42  5  08:39  2  13:32  4  21:06  2  36:06  5  40:45  4  44:03  3  46:48  3  49:47  4  53:44  4  55:05  4  55:26  4 00:55:26
    10140 Kobras                                    04:42  5  03:57  2  04:53  5  07:34  4  15:00  5  04:39  7  03:18 16  02:45 15  02:59 15  03:57  7  01:21  3  00:21  1
                                                    00:07    -00:14     00:59    -01:26     03:01     01:45     01:45     01:06     01:23     01:12     00:13    -00:06   
  5. Kristo Sirk                00:55:29 16:16:03   04:41  4  08:42  3  13:36  5  21:08  3  36:04  4  40:49  5  44:07  4  46:51  4  49:50  5  53:46  5  55:07  5  55:29  5 00:55:29
    11785 Kobras                                    04:41  4  04:01  3  04:54  6  07:32  2  14:56  4  04:45  9  03:18 16  02:44 14  02:59 15  03:56  6  01:21  3  00:22  2
                                                    00:06    -00:10     01:00    -01:28     02:57     01:51     01:45     01:05     01:23     01:11     00:13    -00:05   
  6. Priit Nurmoja              00:57:16 16:25:17   05:39 12  09:16  6  14:21  7  21:54  5  37:36  6  43:42  6  45:23  5  48:04  6  50:56  6  55:09  7  56:48  7  57:16  6 00:57:16
     2781 Kobras                                    05:39 12  03:37  1  05:05  7  07:33  3  15:42  8  06:06 14  01:41  5  02:41 13  02:52 14  04:13 10  01:39  9  00:28  4
                                                    01:04    -00:34     01:11    -01:27     03:43     03:12     00:08     01:02     01:16     01:28     00:31     00:01   
  7. Taivo Täht                 00:57:19 18:01:16   03:48  2  08:44  4  11:45  1  19:11  1  34:18  2  37:46  2  45:34  6  50:09  9  52:08  7  55:07  6  56:41  6  57:19  7 00:57:19
     6090                                           03:48  2  04:56  9  03:01  1  07:26  1  15:07  6  03:28  2  07:48 18  04:35 18  01:59  3  02:59  2  01:34  6  00:38 11
                                                   -00:47     00:45    -00:53    -01:34     03:08     00:34     06:15     02:56     00:23     00:14     00:26     00:11   
  8. Vampula Oper               00:58:35 17:16:09   05:20 10  09:49  9  19:43 13  27:25 12  41:17  9  45:59  9  47:41  9  49:50  8  52:24  8  56:09  8  57:45  8  58:35  8 00:58:35
    10195 Võru                                      05:20 10  04:29  7  09:54 15  07:42  5  13:52  3  04:42  8  01:42  6  02:09  8  02:34 11  03:45  3  01:36  7  00:50 17
                                                    00:45     00:18     06:00    -01:18     01:53     01:48     00:09     00:30     00:58     01:00     00:28     00:23   
  9. Lembit Vassil              00:59:49 18:06:19   05:41 13  10:48 12  18:47 11  26:50 11  42:09 10  46:27 10  48:12 10  50:20 10  52:36  9  57:00  9  59:09  9  59:49  9 00:59:49
      460 Ilves                                     05:41 13  05:07 11  07:59 12  08:03  6  15:19  7  04:18  6  01:45  7  02:08  7  02:16  5  04:24 12  02:09 16  00:40 12
                                                    01:06     00:56     04:05    -00:57     03:20     01:24     00:12     00:29     00:40     01:39     01:01     00:13   
 10. Arnold Kristjuhan          01:00:20 17:16:15   05:04  7  09:17  7  15:03  8  24:12  9  42:14 11  47:38 12  49:39 12  51:34 12  54:00 11  58:00 10  59:43 10  60:20 10 01:00:20
     8521                                           05:04  7  04:13  6  05:46  9  09:09 11  18:02 14  05:24 13  02:01 11  01:55  5  02:26  9  04:00  8  01:43 10  00:37 10
                                                    00:29     00:02     01:52     00:09     06:03     02:30     00:28     00:16     00:50     01:15     00:35     00:10   
 11. Martin Tõrra               01:01:52 17:27:22   03:46  1  07:48  1  15:36  9  26:48 10  42:39 12  46:48 11  48:39 11  50:59 11  53:23 10  59:25 11  61:16 11  61:52 11 01:01:52
      718 Kobras                                    03:46  1  04:02  4  07:48 11  11:12 14  15:51  9  04:09  5  01:51  9  02:20 10  02:24  8  06:02 18  01:51 12  00:36  9
                                                   -00:49    -00:09     03:54     02:12     03:52     01:15     00:18     00:41     00:48     03:17     00:43     00:09   
 12. Tiiu Serv                  01:04:17 16:18:20   05:09  9  10:35 11  15:47 10  23:55  8  39:49  7  45:12  8  46:40  8  48:38  7  57:52 12  62:18 12  63:49 12  64:17 12 01:04:17
    11784 Põlva                                     05:09  9  05:26 12  05:12  8  08:08  7  15:54 10  05:23 12  01:28  2  01:58  6  09:14 18  04:26 13  01:31  5  00:28  4
                                                    00:34     01:15     01:18    -00:52     03:55     02:29    -00:05     00:19     07:38     01:41     00:23     00:01   
 13. Ingmar Bert Sabre          01:07:20 17:05:49   05:51 14  16:55 17  25:17 15  33:51 14  51:45 13  55:43 13  57:45 13  59:32 13  61:35 13  65:50 13  66:52 13  67:20 13 01:07:20
    16670 Võru                                      05:51 14  11:04 18  08:22 14  08:34  9  17:54 13  03:58  4  02:02 12  01:47  4  02:03  4  04:15 11  01:02  1  00:28  4
                                                    01:16     06:53     04:28    -00:26     05:55     01:04     00:29     00:08     00:27     01:30    -00:06     00:01   
 14. Sirje Lind                 01:15:26 18:32:34   05:23 11  10:52 13  19:10 12  29:09 13  54:43 14  59:46 14  61:46 14  64:53 14  67:43 14  71:51 14  74:23 14  75:26 14 01:15:26
     3895 Kape                                      05:23 11  05:29 13  08:18 13  09:59 13  25:34 16  05:03 11  02:00 10  03:07 16  02:50 13  04:08  9  02:32 17  01:03 18
                                                    00:48     01:18     04:24     00:59     13:35     02:09     00:27     01:28     01:14     01:23     01:24     00:36   
 15. Melii Liht                 01:22:51 17:26:18   08:32 16  15:57 16  22:06 14  35:42 15  57:38 15  65:30 15  67:48 15  71:01 15  74:42 15  79:19 15  82:03 15  82:51 15 01:22:51
      736 Põlva                                     08:32 16  07:25 16  06:09 10  13:36 18  21:56 15  07:52 15  02:18 15  03:13 17  03:41 17  04:37 14  02:44 18  00:48 16
                                                    03:57     03:14     02:15     04:36     09:57     04:58     00:45     01:34     02:05     01:52     01:36     00:21   
 16. Marju Kelviste             01:34:49 17:08:30   09:24 17  14:59 14  32:58 16  44:25 16  70:47 17  80:03 16  82:05 16  84:33 16  86:53 16  92:13 16  94:07 16  94:49 16 01:34:49
    14013 SA TÜK                                    09:24 17  05:35 14  17:59 16  11:27 15  26:22 17  09:16 16  02:02 12  02:28 11  02:20  6  05:20 15  01:54 13  00:42 14
                                                    04:49     01:24     14:05     02:27     14:23     06:22     00:29     00:49     00:44     02:35     00:46     00:15   
 16. Sigrid Paul                01:34:49 17:08:30   09:24 17  14:59 14  32:58 16  44:25 16  70:47 17  80:03 16  82:05 16  84:33 16  86:53 16  92:13 16  94:07 16  94:49 16 01:34:49
    14011 SA TÜK                                    09:24 17  05:35 14  17:59 16  11:27 15  26:22 17  09:16 16  02:02 12  02:28 11  02:20  6  05:20 15  01:54 13  00:42 14
                                                    04:49     01:24     14:05     02:27     14:23     06:22     00:29     00:49     00:44     02:35     00:46     00:15   
 18. Krista Kõlli               01:38:08 17:05:30   08:15 15  17:05 18  35:06 18  48:20 18  64:19 16  83:47 18  85:27 18  87:41 18  90:08 18  95:35 18  97:33 18  98:08 18 01:38:08
    15393 Võru                                      08:15 15  08:50 17  18:01 18  13:14 17  15:59 11  19:28 18  01:40  4  02:14  9  02:27 10  05:27 17  01:58 15  00:35  7
                                                    03:40     04:39     14:07     04:14     04:00     16:34     00:07     00:35     00:51     02:42     00:50     00:08   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:46     03:37     03:01     07:26     11:59     02:54     01:16     01:39     01:36     02:45     01:02     00:21   00:41:22

N16 Rada (5): 11 KP 3.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 37)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 38)   5.( 46)   6.( 45)   7.( 44)   8.( 43)   9.( 42)  10.( 40)  11.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kristel Sibul              00:47:03 15:35:52   06:42  2  09:47  2  13:04  1  21:21  1  34:24  1  37:19  1  38:29  1  39:47  1  41:25  1  44:28  1  46:30  1  47:03  1 00:47:03
    10206 Kobras                                    06:42  2  03:05  1  03:17  1  08:17  1  13:03  1  02:55  1  01:10  1  01:18  1  01:38  1  03:03  1  02:02  3  00:33  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Getter Matto               01:06:24 15:53:41   04:58  1  09:43  1  15:55  2  25:49  2  44:07  2  49:34  2  56:44  2  58:28  2  61:06  2  64:22  2  65:57  2  66:24  2 01:06:24
    10142 Kobras                                    04:58  1  04:45  2  06:12  2  09:54  2  18:18  3  05:27  2  07:10  3  01:44  2  02:38  3  03:16  2  01:35  1  00:27  1
                                                   -01:44     01:40     02:55     01:37     05:15     02:32     06:00     00:26     01:00     00:13    -00:27    -00:06   
  3. Madli-Greete Raud          01:38:01 17:05:36   08:10  3  16:56  3  34:56  3  48:17  3  64:18  3  83:47  3  85:31  3  87:33  3  89:58  3  95:25  3  97:26  3  98:01  3 01:38:01
    15814                                           08:10  3  08:46  3  18:00  3  13:21  3  16:01  2  19:29  3  01:44  2  02:02  3  02:25  2  05:27  3  02:01  2  00:35  3
                                                    01:28     05:41     14:43     05:04     02:58     16:34     00:34     00:44     00:47     02:24    -00:01     00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:58     03:05     03:17     08:17     13:03     02:55     01:10     01:18     01:38     03:03     01:35     00:27   00:44:46

N50 Rada (5): 11 KP 3.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 37)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 38)   5.( 46)   6.( 45)   7.( 44)   8.( 43)   9.( 42)  10.( 40)  11.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Aino Koser                 00:56:32 17:50:58   05:11  2  13:02  3  17:23  3  24:43  2  39:07  1  43:51  1  46:30  1  48:30  1  50:46  1  54:26  1  56:00  1  56:32  1 00:56:32
     3910 Ilves                                     05:11  2  07:51  3  04:21  2  07:20  1  14:24  1  04:44  3  02:39  2  02:00  1  02:16  3  03:40  2  01:34  1  00:32  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Reet Johanson              01:00:11 17:51:27   04:47  1  08:59  1  12:34  1  22:12  1  44:13  2  48:15  2  49:44  2  51:56  2  53:58  2  57:35  2  59:28  2  60:11  2 01:00:11
     1487 Kobras                                    04:47  1  04:12  1  03:35  1  09:38  2  22:01  3  04:02  1  01:29  1  02:12  2  02:02  1  03:37  1  01:53  2  00:43  3
                                                   -00:24    -03:39    -00:46     02:18     07:37    -00:42    -01:10     00:12    -00:14    -00:03     00:19     00:11   
  3. Epp Kroon                  01:17:24 17:46:42   06:03  3  11:13  2  16:57  2  28:21  3  45:46  3  50:16  3  60:20  3  68:42  3  70:55  3  74:45  3  76:54  3  77:24  3 01:17:24
     2044 Ilves                                     06:03  3  05:10  2  05:44  3  11:24  3  17:25  2  04:30  2  10:04  3  08:22  3  02:13  2  03:50  3  02:09  3  00:30  1
                                                    00:52    -02:41     01:23     04:04     03:01    -00:14     07:25     06:22    -00:03     00:10     00:35    -00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:47     04:12     03:35     07:20     14:24     04:02     01:29     02:00     02:02     03:37     01:34     00:30   00:49:32

N55 Rada (5): 11 KP 3.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 37)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 38)   5.( 46)   6.( 45)   7.( 44)   8.( 43)   9.( 42)  10.( 40)  11.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Aili Laanjõe               00:54:19 17:19:53   06:16  2  11:00  2  16:20  2  24:18  2  36:03  1  40:07  1  41:39  1  43:20  1  45:20  1  52:18  1  53:49  1  54:19  1 00:54:19
     1989 Kobras                                    06:16  2  04:44  1  05:20  2  07:58  2  11:45  1  04:04  2  01:32  1  01:41  1  02:00  1  06:58  2  01:31  1  00:30  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Riina Kivikas              01:19:08 16:57:52   04:53  1  09:43  1  14:24  1  21:43  1  58:49  2  62:47  2  66:02  2  68:04  2  70:31  2  76:33  2  78:34  2  79:08  2 01:19:08
      707 Ilves                                     04:53  1  04:50  2  04:41  1  07:19  1  37:06  2  03:58  1  03:15  2  02:02  2  02:27  2  06:02  1  02:01  2  00:34  2
                                                   -01:23     00:06    -00:39    -00:39     25:21    -00:06     01:43     00:21     00:27    -00:56     00:30     00:04   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:53     04:44     04:41     07:19     11:45     03:58     01:32     01:41     02:00     06:02     01:31     00:30   00:50:36

N60 Rada (5): 11 KP 3.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 37)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 38)   5.( 46)   6.( 45)   7.( 44)   8.( 43)   9.( 42)  10.( 40)  11.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Tiiu Kaasik                00:51:48 16:57:03   04:43  1  08:35  1  12:23  1  19:39  1  34:49  1  39:30  1  41:47  1  43:33  1  45:46  1  49:24  1  51:09  1  51:48  1 00:51:48
      102 Ilves                                     04:43  1  03:52  2  03:48  2  07:16  1  15:10  4  04:41  2  02:17  5  01:46  3  02:13  2  03:38  3  01:45  3  00:39  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Maria Oper                 00:58:39 17:16:05   05:29  2  10:22  2  19:39  6  27:26  4  41:32  4  46:05  3  47:57  3  50:04  3  52:49  3  56:22  2  58:02  2  58:39  2 00:58:39
    10196 Võru                                      05:29  2  04:53  5  09:17  7  07:47  2  14:06  2  04:33  1  01:52  1  02:07  4  02:45  5  03:33  2  01:40  2  00:37  2
                                                    00:46     01:01     05:29     00:31    -01:04    -00:08    -00:25     00:21     00:32    -00:05    -00:05    -00:02   
  3. Leili Prans                01:01:41 17:38:12   09:51  7  13:36  5  16:47  3  27:16  3  40:50  3  46:09  4  53:14  4  54:56  4  56:50  4  59:39  4  61:10  3  61:41  3 01:01:41
     4910 Ilves                                     09:51  7  03:45  1  03:11  1  10:29  5  13:34  1  05:19  5  07:05  6  01:42  2  01:54  1  02:49  1  01:31  1  00:31  1
                                                    05:08    -00:07    -00:37     03:13    -01:36     00:38     04:48    -00:04    -00:19    -00:49    -00:14    -00:08   
  4. Laine Saal                 01:01:59 17:19:32   06:54  4  11:37  4  16:52  4  24:53  2  40:01  2  45:00  2  46:59  2  48:39  2  51:05  2  57:56  3  61:18  4  61:59  4 01:01:59
     1330 Kobras                                    06:54  4  04:43  4  05:15  4  08:01  3  15:08  3  04:59  3  01:59  2  01:40  1  02:26  3  06:51  7  03:22  7  00:41  4
                                                    02:11     00:51     01:27     00:45    -00:02     00:18    -00:18    -00:06     00:13     03:13     01:37     00:02   
  5. Kersti Ploom               01:05:43 18:00:37   07:35  6  14:22  6  19:05  5  28:40  5  46:27  5  51:28  5  53:30  5  56:10  5  58:47  5  63:02  5  65:02  5  65:43  5 01:05:43
     3745 Tartu                                     07:35  6  06:47  6  04:43  3  09:35  4  17:47  5  05:01  4  02:02  3  02:40  6  02:37  4  04:15  4  02:00  4  00:41  4
                                                    02:52     02:55     00:55     02:19     02:37     00:20    -00:15     00:54     00:24     00:37     00:15     00:02   
  6. Ilona Vanaveski            01:23:54 16:55:32   06:04  3  10:32  3  16:03  2  31:31  6  55:18  6  61:06  6  63:22  6  71:29  6  74:28  6  80:55  6  83:04  6  83:54  6 01:23:54
     2734 Ilves                                     06:04  3  04:28  3  05:31  5  15:28  7  23:47  7  05:48  7  02:16  4  08:07  7  02:59  7  06:27  6  02:09  5  00:50  6
                                                    01:21     00:36     01:43     08:12     08:37     01:07    -00:01     06:21     00:46     02:49     00:24     00:11   
  7. Maie Abram                 01:26:16 15:58:23   07:09  5  16:06  7  21:53  7  34:06  7  57:14  7  62:40  7  72:15  7  74:44  7  77:41  7  82:44  7  85:17  7  86:16  7 01:26:16
      146 Ilves                                     07:09  5  08:57  7  05:47  6  12:13  6  23:08  6  05:26  6  09:35  7  02:29  5  02:57  6  05:03  5  02:33  6  00:59  7
                                                    02:26     05:05     01:59     04:57     07:58     00:45     07:18     00:43     00:44     01:25     00:48     00:20   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:43     03:45     03:11     07:16     13:34     04:33     01:52     01:40     01:54     02:49     01:31     00:31   00:47:19

M14 Rada (6): 9 KP 3.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 33)   2.( 32)   3.( 31)   4.( 34)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kaarel Hendrik Zernant     00:31:34 19:23:48   05:26  5  08:15  4  11:15  1  15:21  1  19:32  1  22:02  1  25:44  1  27:31  1  30:57  1  31:34  1 00:31:34
     5157 Ilves                                     05:26  5  02:49  2  03:00  1  04:06  4  04:11  3  02:30  3  03:42  3  01:47  1  03:26  1  00:37  5
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Siim Helmoja               00:34:41 16:20:34   04:37  2  07:26  1  14:03  2  17:48  2  21:38  2  23:11  2  26:49  2  30:13  2  34:17  2  34:41  2 00:34:41
    13539 Kobras                                    04:37  2  02:49  2  06:37  3  03:45  2  03:50  1  01:33  1  03:38  2  03:24  4  04:04  2  00:24  2
                                                   -00:49     00:00     03:37    -00:21    -00:21    -00:57    -00:04     01:37     00:38    -00:13   
  3. Kevin Jaaska               00:35:16 16:20:28   04:46  4  07:30  2  14:14  3  17:58  3  21:48  3  23:22  3  26:59  3  30:27  3  34:53  3  35:16  3 00:35:16
    14842 Kobras                                    04:46  4  02:44  1  06:44  5  03:44  1  03:50  1  01:34  2  03:37  1  03:28  5  04:26  4  00:23  1
                                                   -00:40    -00:05     03:44    -00:22    -00:21    -00:56    -00:05     01:41     01:00    -00:14   
  4. Mihkel Parts               00:38:51 16:08:07   04:27  1  11:02  5  14:15  5  21:04  5  25:46  5  28:18  5  32:05  5  34:02  4  38:27  4  38:51  4 00:38:51
    10198 Võru                                      04:27  1  06:35  6  03:13  2  06:49  5  04:42  4  02:32  4  03:47  4  01:57  2  04:25  3  00:24  2
                                                   -00:59     03:46     00:13     02:43     00:31     00:02     00:05     00:10     00:59    -00:13   
  5. Kristofer Pähklepa         00:39:30 16:20:31   04:45  3  07:36  3  14:14  3  18:10  4  24:27  4  27:00  4  31:00  4  34:20  5  39:02  5  39:30  5 00:39:30
    11789 Kobras                                    04:45  3  02:51  4  06:38  4  03:56  3  06:17  6  02:33  5  04:00  5  03:20  3  04:42  5  00:28  4
                                                   -00:41     00:02     03:38    -00:10     02:06     00:03     00:18     01:33     01:16    -00:09   
  6. 0                          00:59:35 17:52:20   06:34  6  11:05  6  20:09  6  29:04  6  34:09  6  37:53  6  43:05  6  46:35  6  58:51  6  59:35  6 00:59:35
        0 x202                                      06:34  6  04:31  5  09:04  6  08:55  6  05:05  5  03:44  6  05:12  6  03:30  6  12:16  6  00:44  6
                                                    01:08     01:42     06:04     04:49     00:54     01:14     01:30     01:43     08:50     00:07   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:27     02:44     03:00     03:44     03:50     01:33     03:37     01:47     03:26     00:23   00:28:31

M65 Rada (6): 9 KP 3.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 33)   2.( 32)   3.( 31)   4.( 34)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Sulev Piiri                00:40:34 18:37:45   05:37  1  08:43  1  13:46  1  19:47  1  24:03  1  26:33  1  30:47  1  35:18  1  39:59  1  40:34  1 00:40:34
     4445 Kobras                                    05:37  1  03:06  2  05:03  1  06:01  2  04:16  1  02:30  2  04:14  1  04:31  2  04:41  1  00:35  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Jüri Zimmermann            00:41:51 18:09:05   06:48  2  09:47  2  16:53  2  21:41  2  27:04  2  29:18  2  33:43  2  36:01  2  41:21  2  41:51  2 00:41:51
      127 Kape                                      06:48  2  02:59  1  07:06  2  04:48  1  05:23  2  02:14  1  04:25  2  02:18  1  05:20  2  00:30  1
                                                    01:11    -00:07     02:03    -01:13     01:07    -00:16     00:11    -02:13     00:39    -00:05   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       05:37     02:59     05:03     04:48     04:16     02:14     04:14     02:18     04:41     00:30   00:36:40

M75 Rada (6): 9 KP 3.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 33)   2.( 32)   3.( 31)   4.( 34)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kalju Johanson             01:04:06 17:20:33   21:37  1  30:01  1  35:27  1  43:44  1  48:08  1  50:33  1  55:46  1  57:59  1  63:29  1  64:06  1 01:04:06
     2339 Kobras                                    21:37  1  08:24  1  05:26  1  08:17  1  04:24  1  02:25  1  05:13  1  02:13  1  05:30  1  00:37  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       21:37     08:24     05:26     08:17     04:24     02:25     05:13     02:13     05:30     00:37   01:04:06

VIPL Rada (6): 9 KP 3.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 33)   2.( 32)   3.( 31)   4.( 34)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Viljo Randoja              00:29:33 18:04:36   04:35  1  08:05  1  11:03  1  14:31  1  18:10  1  19:50  1  23:43  1  25:29  1  28:52  1  29:33  1 00:29:33
    16610                                           04:35  1  03:30  2  02:58  4  03:28  1  03:39  2  01:40  2  03:53  6  01:46  2  03:23  1  00:41  9
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Triin Sasi                 00:36:30 18:02:52   04:42  2  08:26  2  11:55  2  16:47  3  21:06  2  23:40  2  28:05  2  30:29  2  35:49  2  36:30  2 00:36:30
    11709 Vastse-Kuuste                             04:42  2  03:44  3  03:29  6  04:52  7  04:19  6  02:34 12  04:25 10  02:24  7  05:20 10  00:41  9
                                                    00:07     00:14     00:31     01:24     00:40     00:54     00:32     00:38     01:57     00:00   
  3. Sander Meitsar             00:38:25 17:58:24   05:25  5  09:11  3  13:01  3  16:40  2  26:52  8  29:13  8  32:38  7  34:19  5  37:59  3  38:25  3 00:38:25
    17235 Tuuliku Reisid                            05:25  5  03:46  4  03:50  8  03:39  2  10:12 17  02:21  9  03:25  1  01:41  1  03:40  2  00:26  1
                                                    00:50     00:16     00:52     00:11     06:33     00:41    -00:28    -00:05     00:17    -00:15   
  4. Teele Eensaar              00:39:00 19:03:36   08:37 10  12:36  6  16:07  7  20:32  7  24:36  3  26:59  3  30:37  3  33:36  3  38:04  4  39:00  4 00:39:00
    12817                                           08:37 10  03:59  5  03:31  7  04:25  5  04:04  3  02:23 10  03:38  3  02:59 13  04:28  5  00:56 17
                                                    04:02     00:29     00:33     00:57     00:25     00:43    -00:15     01:13     01:05     00:15   
  5. Marja-Liisa Plats          00:39:53 18:14:12   05:04  3  13:39  9  16:02  6  20:24  6  26:21  6  28:30  6  32:09  5  34:04  4  39:10  5  39:53  5 00:39:53
     8601                                           05:04  3  08:35 16  02:23  1  04:22  4  05:57 12  02:09  5  03:39  4  01:55  3  05:06  9  00:43 11
                                                    00:29     05:05    -00:35     00:54     02:18     00:29    -00:14     00:09     01:43     00:02   
  6. Riho Laanoja               00:40:06 17:43:11   07:55  9  12:27  5  15:04  5  19:55  5  26:10  5  28:25  5  32:35  6  35:01  6  39:33  6  40:06  6 00:40:06
    16220 Põlva Politsei                            07:55  9  04:32  6  02:37  2  04:51  6  06:15 13  02:15  8  04:10  7  02:26  8  04:32  6  00:33  5
                                                    03:20     01:02    -00:21     01:23     02:36     00:35     00:17     00:40     01:09    -00:08   
  7. Anu Iher                   00:41:03 16:28:52   06:15  6  12:37  7  18:24  8  22:42  8  26:47  7  28:56  7  33:27  8  35:58  7  40:19  7  41:03  7 00:41:03
     5654                                           06:15  6  06:22 11  05:47 17  04:18  3  04:05  4  02:09  5  04:31 11  02:31 10  04:21  3  00:44 12
                                                    01:40     02:52     02:49     00:50     00:26     00:29     00:38     00:45     00:58     00:03   
  8. Pille Vinne                00:43:06 16:58:57   07:30  7  10:39  4  13:37  4  19:06  4  25:32  4  27:08  4  30:43  4  37:55  9  42:29  8  43:06  8 00:43:06
    15052 Kobras                                    07:30  7  03:09  1  02:58  4  05:29  9  06:26 14  01:36  1  03:35  2  07:12 16  04:34  7  00:37  6
                                                    02:55    -00:21     00:00     02:01     02:47    -00:04    -00:18     05:26     01:11    -00:04   
  9. Raine Lahtvee              00:49:02 16:32:39   07:43  8  13:35  8  18:46  9  24:22  9  29:27  9  31:59 10  37:58 10  40:56 10  48:31  9  49:02  9 00:49:02
    15812                                           07:43  8  05:52  9  05:11 14  05:36 11  05:05  9  02:32 11  05:59 14  02:58 12  07:35 16  00:31  2
                                                    03:08     02:22     02:13     02:08     01:26     00:52     02:06     01:12     04:12    -00:10   
 10. Ene Laht                   00:51:32 17:50:06   10:18 14  17:17 14  19:59 10  33:41 15  37:48 14  39:58 14  44:08 12  46:37 11  51:01 10  51:32 10 00:51:32
     6105                                           10:18 14  06:59 14  02:42  3  13:42 17  04:07  5  02:10  7  04:10  7  02:29  9  04:24  4  00:31  2
                                                    05:43     03:29    -00:16     10:14     00:28     00:30     00:17     00:43     01:01    -00:10   
 11. Kuldar Leis                00:51:42 16:45:59   05:04  3  16:28 13  21:19 13  26:23 10  29:43 10  31:37  9  35:20  9  37:39  8  51:11 11  51:42 11 00:51:42
    15805 Põlva                                     05:04  3  11:24 17  04:51 11  05:04  8  03:20  1  01:54  3  03:43  5  02:19  5  13:32 18  00:31  2
                                                    00:29     07:54     01:53     01:36    -00:19     00:14    -00:10     00:33     10:09    -00:10   
 12. Igmar Matto                00:54:06 15:58:10   15:18 17  21:25 16  25:33 15  31:22 14  36:38 13  39:26 13  44:52 14  47:14 12  53:27 12  54:06 12 00:54:06
    14777 x12                                       15:18 17  06:07 10  04:08  9  05:49 12  05:16 10  02:48 14  05:26 13  02:22  6  06:13 12  00:39  8
                                                    10:43     02:37     01:10     02:21     01:37     01:08     01:33     00:36     02:50    -00:02   
 13. Liile Jõgi                 01:01:30 16:44:37   09:28 13  27:01 17  31:56 17  37:25 16  42:41 16  45:22 15  50:36 15  54:12 14  60:40 13  61:30 13 01:01:30
    16606 WM                                        09:28 13  17:33 18  04:55 12  05:29  9  05:16 10  02:41 13  05:14 12  03:36 14  06:28 13  00:50 15
                                                    04:53     14:03     01:57     02:01     01:37     01:01     01:21     01:50     03:05     00:09   
 14. Jaak Kroon                 01:02:03 17:35:19   08:59 11  16:08 12  21:04 12  27:13 11  34:18 11  37:14 11  43:23 11  53:46 13  61:14 14  62:03 14 01:02:03
    11302                                           08:59 11  07:09 15  04:56 13  06:09 13  07:05 16  02:56 15  06:09 15  10:23 17  07:28 15  00:49 13
                                                    04:24     03:39     01:58     02:41     03:26     01:16     02:16     08:37     04:05     00:08   
 15. Piret Puus                 01:02:39 18:13:06   11:10 15  15:51 11  21:34 14  30:11 13  42:12 15  45:34 16  52:23 16  56:15 15  61:47 15  62:39 15 01:02:39
    12430                                           11:10 15  04:41  7  05:43 15  08:37 16  12:01 18  03:22 18  06:49 18  03:52 15  05:32 11  00:52 16
                                                    06:35     01:11     02:45     05:09     08:22     01:42     02:56     02:06     02:09     00:11   
 16. Kersti Metsoja             01:06:53 16:30:34   22:02 18  28:53 18  33:23 18  41:30 17  46:21 17  49:17 17  55:47 17  58:39 16  66:04 16  66:53 16 01:06:53
    17033 Kobras                                    22:02 18  06:51 12  04:30 10  08:07 15  04:51  8  02:56 15  06:30 17  02:52 11  07:25 14  00:49 13
                                                    17:27     03:21     01:32     04:39     01:12     01:16     02:37     01:06     04:02     00:08   
 17. Kaido Raidla               01:09:52 17:35:30   09:24 12  14:53 10  20:36 11  28:26 12  35:07 12  38:23 12  44:50 13  60:52 17  68:55 17  69:52 17 01:09:52
    10205 Ilves                                     09:24 12  05:29  8  05:43 15  07:50 14  06:41 15  03:16 17  06:27 16  16:02 18  08:03 17  00:57 18
                                                    04:49     01:59     02:45     04:22     03:02     01:36     02:34     14:16     04:40     00:16   
 18. Eve Sibul                  01:16:29 15:35:34   12:02 16  19:00 15  30:53 16  57:22 18  62:11 18  64:15 18  68:38 18  70:54 18  75:51 18  76:29 18 01:16:29
    17035                                           12:02 16  06:58 13  11:53 18  26:29 18  04:49  7  02:04  4  04:23  9  02:16  4  04:57  8  00:38  7
                                                    07:27     03:28     08:55     23:01     01:10     00:24     00:30     00:30     01:34    -00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:35     03:09     02:23     03:28     03:20     01:36     03:25     01:41     03:23     00:26   00:27:26

N14 Rada (6): 9 KP 3.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 33)   2.( 32)   3.( 31)   4.( 34)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Helle Leis                 00:35:52 16:38:16   05:39  3  10:22  2  13:45  2  18:32  3  22:39  2  24:22  2  28:12  2  30:44  2  35:30  1  35:52  1 00:35:52
    13218 Kobras                                    05:39  3  04:43  3  03:23  5  04:47  5  04:07  3  01:43  1  03:50  3  02:32  2  04:46  2  00:22  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kelly Mattus               00:36:39 16:33:02   05:16  2  08:21  1  11:22  1  15:49  1  20:01  1  22:23  1  26:19  1  29:06  1  36:04  2  36:39  2 00:36:39
    13285 Kobras                                    05:16  2  03:05  1  03:01  4  04:27  4  04:12  4  02:22  5  03:56  4  02:47  4  06:58  3  00:35  4
                                                   -00:23    -01:38    -00:22    -00:20     00:05     00:39     00:06     00:15     02:12     00:13   
  3. Mirjam Iher                00:37:36 16:35:37   05:08  1  12:55  5  15:42  5  19:54  5  23:38  5  25:22  5  29:10  5  32:56  5  37:07  3  37:36  3 00:37:36
     5689 TDL                                       05:08  1  07:47  5  02:47  2  04:12  2  03:44  1  01:44  2  03:48  2  03:46  5  04:11  1  00:29  3
                                                   -00:31     03:04    -00:36    -00:35    -00:23     00:01    -00:02     01:14    -00:35     00:07   
  4. Kristiina Himma            00:45:33 16:52:03   07:16  4  12:17  4  15:08  4  19:31  4  23:23  4  25:08  4  28:49  3  31:31  4  45:06  4  45:33  4 00:45:33
    15012 Võru                                      07:16  4  05:01  4  02:51  3  04:23  3  03:52  2  01:45  3  03:41  1  02:42  3  13:35  4  00:27  2
                                                    01:37     00:18    -00:32    -00:24    -00:15     00:02    -00:09     00:10     08:49     00:05   
  5. Kristel Kõivo              00:48:47 17:01:36   08:04  5  11:28  3  14:05  3  18:02  2  22:47  3  24:42  3  29:08  4  30:44  2  48:03  5  48:47  5 00:48:47
    13286 Peko                                      08:04  5  03:24  2  02:37  1  03:57  1  04:45  5  01:55  4  04:26  5  01:36  1  17:19  5  00:44  5
                                                    02:25    -01:19    -00:46    -00:50     00:38     00:12     00:36    -00:56     12:33     00:22   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       05:08     03:05     02:37     03:57     03:44     01:43     03:41     01:36     04:11     00:22   00:30:04

M12 Rada (7): 7 KP 2.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 34)   3.( 37)   4.( 39)   5.( 41)   6.( 42)   7.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Erik Bleive                00:39:05 18:18:04   05:02  1  16:07  1  19:26  1  28:04  1  32:21  1  34:43  1  38:32  1  39:05  1 00:39:05
    11708 Kobras                                    05:02  1  11:05  1  03:19  1  08:38  1  04:17  1  02:22  1  03:49  1  00:33  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       05:02     11:05     03:19     08:38     04:17     02:22     03:49     00:33   00:39:05

N12 Rada (7): 7 KP 2.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 34)   3.( 37)   4.( 39)   5.( 41)   6.( 42)   7.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kelli Nurm                 00:31:17 15:50:34   03:56  2  07:58  1  15:45  3  20:05  3  23:52  2  25:54  1  30:42  1  31:17  1 00:31:17
    14843 Kobras                                    03:56  2  04:02  1  07:47  4  04:20  1  03:47  1  02:02  1  04:48  2  00:35  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Heleri Karmen Hõrrak       00:31:34 18:10:26   03:28  1  08:22  2  12:50  1  18:46  1  23:39  1  26:03  2  31:11  2  31:34  2 00:31:34
    14270                                           03:28  1  04:54  2  04:28  3  05:56  2  04:53  4  02:24  2  05:08  3  00:23  1
                                                   -00:28     00:52    -03:19     01:36     01:06     00:22     00:20    -00:12   
  3. Kati Iher                  00:34:14 16:35:34   04:17  3  09:37  3  13:06  2  19:10  2  24:02  3  27:20  3  33:45  3  34:14  3 00:34:14
     5690 Tartu Descartes'i Lütseum                 04:17  3  05:20  3  03:29  2  06:04  3  04:52  3  03:18  3  06:25  4  00:29  3
                                                    00:21     01:18    -04:18     01:44     01:05     01:16     01:37    -00:06   
  4. Laura-Liis Kütt            00:39:56 17:07:38   10:25  4  15:55  4  18:37  4  26:40  4  30:45  4  35:16  4  39:32  4  39:56  4 00:39:56
    14779 Kobras                                    10:25  4  05:30  4  02:42  1  08:03  4  04:05  2  04:31  4  04:16  1  00:24  2
                                                    06:29     01:28    -05:05     03:43     00:18     02:29    -00:32    -00:11   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:28     04:02     02:42     04:20     03:47     02:02     04:16     00:23   00:25:00

M10 Rada (8): 4 KP 2.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 34)   2.( 39)   3.( 41)   4.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Dainis Männiste            00:19:58 17:02:44   03:29  1  08:31  1  14:54  1  19:35  1  19:58  1 00:19:58
    16228 Kobras                                    03:29  1  05:02  1  06:23  1  04:41  1  00:23  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. 0                          00:33:33 18:27:56   07:43  3  17:15  3  24:22  3  32:36  3  33:33  2 00:33:33
        0 x226                                      07:43  3  09:32  2  07:07  3  08:14  3  00:57  3
                                                    04:14     04:30     00:44     03:33     00:34   
  3. 0                          00:33:49 18:27:47   07:53  4  17:26  4  24:23  4  32:31  2  33:49  3 00:33:49
        0 x227                                      07:53  4  09:33  3  06:57  2  08:08  2  01:18  4
                                                    04:24     04:31     00:34     03:27     00:55   
  4. Villu Damon Pentsa         00:36:25 18:24:44   36:25  6                                         00:36:25
    16225 Põlva Spordikool                          36:25  6                                        
                                                    32:56                                           
  5. Kerten Matto               00:37:06 15:53:15   05:22  2  16:14  2  24:21  2  36:22  4  37:06  4 00:37:06
     1435 Viluste kool                              05:22  2  10:52  4  08:07  4  12:01  4  00:44  2
                                                    01:53     05:50     01:44     07:20     00:21   
  6. Henri Kivila               01:04:32 19:00:28   11:53  5  33:43  5  49:02  5  63:03  5  64:32  5 01:04:32
    10577                                           11:53  5  21:50  5  15:19  5  14:01  5  01:29  5
                                                    08:24     16:48     08:56     09:20     01:06   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:29     05:02     06:23     04:41     00:23   00:19:58

M08 Rada (8): 4 KP 2.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 34)   2.( 39)   3.( 41)   4.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kaspar Karolin             00:29:05 18:18:37   05:33  1  14:55  1  20:17  1  28:17  1  29:05  1 00:29:05
    14470                                           05:33  1  09:22  2  05:22  1  08:00  1  00:48  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Hendrik Sooberg            00:37:53 17:21:25   09:28  4  17:03  4  23:57  2  36:53  2  37:53  2 00:37:53
    14632                                           09:28  4  07:35  1  06:54  2  12:56  3  01:00  3
                                                    03:55    -01:47     01:32     04:56     00:12   
  3. Villem Piirimäe            00:42:07 17:42:04   06:47  2  16:56  3  25:41  3  40:08  3  42:07  3 00:42:07
    15088                                           06:47  2  10:09  4  08:45  4  14:27  4  01:59  6
                                                    01:14     00:47     03:23     06:27     01:11   
  4. Paul Piirimäe              00:42:10 17:41:56   06:50  3  16:52  2  25:44  4  40:19  4  42:10  4 00:42:10
    12746 Põlva                                     06:50  3  10:02  3  08:52  5  14:35  5  01:51  5
                                                    01:17     00:40     03:30     06:35     01:03   
  5. Erik Kersna                00:50:44 18:03:06   09:34  5  23:04  5  33:32  5  49:50  5  50:44  5 00:50:44
    13504                                           09:34  5  13:30  6  10:28  6  16:18  6  00:54  2
                                                    04:01     04:08     05:06     08:18     00:06   
  6. Samuel Hakk                00:56:15 16:40:04   24:22  6  35:27  6  43:18  6  54:46  6  56:15  6 00:56:15
    16601 Mammaste LA                               24:22  6  11:05  5  07:51  3  11:28  2  01:29  4
                                                    18:49     01:43     02:29     03:28     00:41   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       05:33     07:35     05:22     08:00     00:48   00:27:18

N10 Rada (8): 4 KP 2.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 34)   2.( 39)   3.( 41)   4.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kairiin Märtson            00:27:00 15:51:06   02:28  1  07:02  1  11:09  1  26:28  1  27:00  1 00:27:00
    14780 Kobras                                    02:28  1  04:34  1  04:07  2  15:19  4  00:32  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Johanna Laanoja            00:27:46 17:42:26   03:19  2  11:17  2  16:25  2  27:20  2  27:46  2 00:27:46
    14786 Põlva Spordikool                          03:19  2  07:58  3  05:08  4  10:55  2  00:26  1
                                                    00:51     03:24     01:01    -04:24    -00:06   
  3. Kristiin Kalle             00:28:13 17:42:24   03:25  3  11:26  3  16:28  3  27:37  3  28:13  3 00:28:13
    16238 Kobras                                    03:25  3  08:01  4  05:02  3  11:09  3  00:36  3
                                                    00:57     03:27     00:55    -04:10     00:04   
  4. Ingrid Sooberg             00:30:09 17:21:38   09:12  4  16:08  4  20:14  4  29:33  4  30:09  4 00:30:09
     8049 Võru                                      09:12  4  06:56  2  04:06  1  09:19  1  00:36  3
                                                    06:44     02:22    -00:01    -06:00     00:04   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:28     04:34     04:06     09:19     00:26   00:20:53

N08 Rada (8): 4 KP 2.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 34)   2.( 39)   3.( 41)   4.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Mareli Vaher               01:09:29 17:21:12   16:28  1  33:20  1  48:09  1  67:28  1  69:29  1 01:09:29
    16072                                           16:28  1  16:52  1  14:49  2  19:19  2  02:01  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mirtel Vaher               01:10:30 17:21:16   16:37  2  34:12  2  48:33  2  67:43  2  70:30  2 01:10:30
    16073                                           16:37  2  17:35  2  14:21  1  19:10  1  02:47  2
                                                    00:09     00:43    -00:28    -00:09     00:46   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       16:28     16:52     14:21     19:10     02:01   01:08:52

MRO Rada (9): 10 KP 10.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 34)   2.( 54)   3.( 41)   4.( 32)   5.( 52)   6.( 55)   7.( 39)   8.( 38)   9.( 31)  10.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Sander Linnus              00:47:01 18:55:22   02:49  2  08:36  1  15:47  1  22:22  1  26:05  1  33:08  2  40:30  2  41:56  1  44:47  1  46:37  1  47:01  1 00:47:01
     7517 Peko                                      02:49  2  05:47  1  07:11  1  06:35  2  03:43  2  07:03  3  07:22  2  01:26  2  02:51  1  01:50  1  00:24  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tanel Kalm                 00:48:15 18:36:40   01:25  1  08:49  2  16:44  2  22:57  2  26:21  2  32:17  1  39:05  1  42:08  2  45:39  2  47:53  2  48:15  2 00:48:15
     1469 Peko                                      01:25  1  07:24  3  07:55  2  06:13  1  03:24  1  05:56  1  06:48  1  03:03  4  03:31  2  02:14  2  00:22  1
                                                   -01:24     01:37     00:44    -00:22    -00:19    -01:07    -00:34     01:37     00:40     00:24    -00:02   
  3. Kalle Kuusik               00:59:10 16:10:21   05:17  3  12:26  3  23:48  3  31:13  3  35:12  3  42:06  3  50:45  3  52:03  3  55:45  3  58:41  3  59:10  3 00:59:10
      975                                           05:17  3  07:09  2  11:22  3  07:25  3  03:59  3  06:54  2  08:39  3  01:18  1  03:42  3  02:56  4  00:29  3
                                                    02:28     01:22     04:11     00:50     00:16    -00:09     01:17    -00:08     00:51     01:06     00:05   
  4. Margus Freudenthal         01:16:52 18:12:30   07:12  4  16:44  4  28:10  4  39:12  4  45:05  4  56:35  4  66:52  4  68:57  4  73:24  4  76:15  4  76:52  4 01:16:52
    11197 Cyber                                     07:12  4  09:32  4  11:26  4  11:02  4  05:53  4  11:30  4  10:17  4  02:05  3  04:27  4  02:51  3  00:37  4
                                                    04:23     03:45     04:15     04:27     02:10     04:27     02:55     00:39     01:36     01:01     00:13   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:25     05:47     07:11     06:13     03:24     05:56     06:48     01:18     02:51     01:50     00:22   00:43:05

NRO Rada (9): 10 KP 10.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 34)   2.( 54)   3.( 41)   4.( 32)   5.( 52)   6.( 55)   7.( 39)   8.( 38)   9.( 31)  10.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Helen Vellau               01:00:55 18:50:01   01:46  2  09:25  2  19:05  2  28:01  2  32:42  1  41:14  1  51:14  1  53:27  1  57:18  1  60:14  1  60:55  1 01:00:55
    12673 Ilves                                     01:46  2  07:39  1  09:40  1  08:56  2  04:41  1  08:32  1  10:00  1  02:13  2  03:51  2  02:56  1  00:41  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Helena Heinväli            01:02:18 18:13:49   01:40  1  09:20  1  19:04  1  27:50  1  32:46  2  41:22  2  52:38  2  54:45  2  58:32  2  61:53  2  62:18  2 01:02:18
     3994 Kobras                                    01:40  1  07:40  2  09:44  2  08:46  1  04:56  2  08:36  2  11:16  2  02:07  1  03:47  1  03:21  2  00:25  1
                                                   -00:06     00:01     00:04    -00:10     00:15     00:04     01:16    -00:06    -00:04     00:25    -00:16   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:40     07:39     09:40     08:46     04:41     08:32     10:00     02:07     03:47     02:56     00:25   01:00:13

VABA ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus               
  1. Rain Eensaar               00:58:46 18:46:30   03:27  07:02  09:43  12:22  19:19  23:23  25:15  28:59  33:36  36:02  42:19  45:14  48:28  52:57  54:04  54:53  55:58  58:18  58:46 00:58:46 18p
     1144 EKJ SK                                    03:27  03:35  02:41  02:39  06:57  04:04  01:52  03:44  04:37  02:26  06:17  02:55  03:14  04:29  01:07  00:49  01:05  02:20  00:28
                                                    [33 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [40 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [51 ]  [53 ]  [52 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]  [48 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [97 ] Finish     =18
  2. Jüri Ümarik                01:21:24 15:26:31   06:12  15:48  21:07  30:24  34:30  37:20  41:05  44:43  48:05  53:25  58:28  61:13  64:20  66:40  71:03  78:25  80:39  81:24 01:21:24 17p
      145                                           06:12  09:36  05:19  09:17  04:06  02:50  03:45  03:38  03:22  05:20  05:03  02:45  03:07  02:20  04:23  07:22  02:14  00:45
                                                    [31 ]  [53 ]  [52 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [40 ]  [97 ] Finish     =17
  3. Eero Joonas                01:15:26 17:27:57   03:40  07:14  11:34  14:50  28:32  33:39  39:58  45:28  53:34  57:41  63:23  68:26  70:20  74:56  75:26 01:15:26 14p
     3449 Võru                                      03:40  03:34  04:20  03:16  13:42  05:07  06:19  05:30  08:06  04:07  05:42  05:03  01:54  04:36  00:30
                                                    [37 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [40 ]  [46 ]  [51 ]  [50 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [47 ]  [45 ]  [42 ]  [97 ] Finish     =14
  4. Karl Oskar Orro            01:27:46 17:27:52   06:45  13:38  19:28  23:19  31:45  38:00  53:14  56:48  60:20  70:07  74:37  83:47  86:25  87:46 01:27:46 13p
    11700 Võru                                      06:45  06:53  05:50  03:51  08:26  06:15  15:14  03:34  03:32  09:47  04:30  09:10  02:38  01:21
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [40 ]  [97 ] Finish     =13
  5. Siiri Sotnik               01:28:22 17:40:59   09:47  16:52  24:19  39:29  58:42  66:05  69:18  78:23  83:38  86:59  88:22 01:28:22 10p
     2991 Otepää                                    09:47  07:05  07:27  15:10  19:13  07:23  03:13  09:05  05:15  03:21  01:23
                                                    [37 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [38 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [42 ]  [40 ]  [97 ] Finish     =10
  6. Tarmo Zernant              00:31:34 19:23:48   05:26  08:15  11:15  15:21  19:32  22:02  25:44  27:31  30:57  31:34 00:31:34 9p
     5156 Ilves                                     05:26  02:49  03:00  04:06  04:11  02:30  03:42  01:47  03:26  00:37
                                                    [33 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [34 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [97 ] Finish     =9
  7. Marianne Möller            01:03:21 16:40:28   07:45  12:00  16:01  27:03  45:13  51:56  56:09  61:03  62:46  63:21 01:03:21 9p
    10207 Kobras                                    07:45  04:15  04:01  11:02  18:10  06:43  04:13  04:54  01:43  00:35
                                                    [37 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [38 ]  [46 ]  [44 ]  [42 ]  [40 ]  [97 ] Finish     =9
  8. Anneli Eskor               01:06:25 18:01:52   05:57  13:32  19:54  40:47  46:58  52:45  62:16  65:25  66:25 01:06:25 8p
    16237 Kobras                                    05:57  07:35  06:22  20:53  06:11  05:47  09:31  03:09  01:00
                                                    [31 ]  [34 ]  [37 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [40 ]  [97 ] Finish     =8
  9. Kaie Kivila                01:13:50 18:43:15   06:32  11:25  24:30  37:38  61:33  65:37  68:15  73:03  73:50 01:13:50 8p
     2737 Ilves                                     06:32  04:53  13:05  13:08  23:55  04:04  02:38  04:48  00:47
                                                    [37 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [38 ]  [45 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [97 ] Finish     =8
 10. Katrin Kivioja             01:14:46 18:03:46   03:28  06:24  10:49  14:50  17:14  20:53  56:10  73:42  74:46 01:14:46 8p
     8998 Ruusa                                     03:28  02:56  04:25  04:01  02:24  03:39  35:17  17:32  01:04
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [47 ]  [97 ] Finish     =8
 11. Janika Matto               01:28:50 15:57:45   17:15  26:24  34:38  44:15  54:21  57:45  87:44  88:50 01:28:50 7p
    15073                                           17:15  09:09  08:14  09:37  10:06  03:24  29:59  01:06
                                                    [31 ]  [34 ]  [37 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [97 ] Finish     =7
 12. Maire Meitsar              00:29:55 18:04:46   14:12  17:04  22:13  24:39  29:09  29:55 00:29:55 5p
    17236                                           14:12  02:52  05:09  02:26  04:30  00:46
                                                    [38 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [97 ] Finish     =5
 13. Hanna Hummal               01:15:47 18:33:10   08:26  18:18  29:50  38:21  46:53  75:47 01:15:47 5p
     9815 Kunda                                     08:26  09:52  11:32  08:31  08:32  28:54
                                                    [31 ]  [34 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [42 ] Finish     =5
 14. Külli Keerus               01:47:15 18:32:22   07:16  14:47  23:45  49:02  86:09 107:15 01:47:15 5p
    13593                                           07:16  07:31  08:58  25:17  37:07  21:06
                                                    [37 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [38 ]  [46 ] Finish     =5
 15. Epp Säga                   00:25:17 18:09:08   12:00  17:00  19:30  24:43  25:17 00:25:17 4p
    11786 Kobras                                    12:00  05:00  02:30  05:13  00:34
                                                    [39 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [97 ] Finish     =4
 16. Sarmite Sild               01:09:18 17:05:40   33:38  51:04  66:05  68:16  69:18 01:09:18 4p
     2780 Võru                                      33:38  17:26  15:01  02:11  01:02
                                                    [38 ]  [46 ]  [40 ]  [97 ] Finish     =4
 17. Mari Iher                  00:19:23 17:44:15   10:05  16:47  19:23 00:19:23 2p
    15147                                           10:05  06:42  02:36
                                                    [40 ]  [97 ] Finish     =2
 18. Kristi Vassil              00:51:37 18:03:09   09:56  23:11  33:34  49:55  51:37 00:51:37
      557 Ilves                                     09:56  13:15  10:23  16:21  01:42
                                                    [34 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [97 ] Finish    
 19.  Jõgis                     00:54:15 18:53:14         00:54:15
        0                                                
                                                   Finish    
#1 Rada (M21E): 19 KP 8.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 33)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 38)   5.( 37)   6.( 40)   7.( 46)   8.( 47)   9.( 51)  10.( 53)  11.( 52)  12.( 50)  13.( 49)  14.( 48)  15.( 44)  16.( 45)  17.( 43)  18.( 42)  19.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Timo Sild                  00:52:29 17:01:33   02:33  1  05:38  1  07:40  1  10:34  1  11:54  1  15:43  1  19:43  1  21:22  1  24:30  1  27:46  1  30:10  1  36:03  1  38:37  1  41:34  1  46:45  1  47:38  1  48:35  2  49:36  1  51:57  1  52:29  1 00:52:29
     3466 Võru                                      02:33  1  03:05  1  02:02  2  02:54  1  01:20  1  03:49  1  04:00  3  01:39  1  03:08  1  03:16  1  02:24  1  05:53  1  02:34  1  02:57  1  05:11  5  00:53  3  00:57  2  01:01  1  02:21  2  00:32  9
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Andreas Kraas              00:52:44 18:51:27   02:51  3  06:02  3  08:05  3  11:16  3  12:42  3  16:50  2  19:56  2  21:41  2  24:52  2  28:15  2  30:42  2  36:43  2  39:56  2  43:03  2  46:48  2  47:42  2  48:34  1  49:40  2  52:05  2  52:44  2 00:52:44
     2510 EKJ SK                                    02:51  3  03:11  2  02:03  3  03:11  3  01:26  3  04:08  2  03:06  1  01:45  3  03:11  2  03:23  2  02:27  2  06:01  2  03:13  4  03:07  2  03:45  1  00:54  4  00:52  1  01:06  2  02:25  4  00:39 11
                                                    00:18     00:06     00:01     00:17     00:06     00:19    -00:54     00:06     00:03     00:07     00:03     00:08     00:39     00:10    -01:26     00:01    -00:05     00:05     00:04     00:07   
  3. Mati Tiit                  00:57:54 18:45:44   02:37  2  05:59  2  07:59  2  10:58  2  12:21  2  17:42  3  21:02  3  22:42  3  26:16  3  29:41  3  32:28  3  40:38  3  43:20  3  46:28  3  51:00  3  51:56  3  53:13  3  54:19  3  57:23  3  57:54  3 00:57:54
     1326 Ilves                                     02:37  2  03:22  3  02:00  1  02:59  2  01:23  2  05:21  6  03:20  2  01:40  2  03:34  3  03:25  3  02:47  3  08:10 10  02:42  2  03:08  3  04:32  2  00:56  5  01:17  6  01:06  2  03:04  8  00:31  8
                                                    00:04     00:17    -00:02     00:05     00:03     01:32    -00:40     00:01     00:26     00:09     00:23     02:17     00:08     00:11    -00:39     00:03     00:20     00:05     00:43    -00:01   
  4. Marten Vunukainen          01:04:51 18:26:32   04:40 12  08:55 12  11:13  8  15:47  8  17:29  7  22:29  6  27:27  5  29:32  5  33:31  5  37:38  5  40:29  5  46:59  5  50:10  5  53:47  5  58:50  5  59:48  5  60:59  4  62:15  4  64:33  4  64:51  4 01:04:51
    11326 Kobras                                    04:40 12  04:15  9  02:18  4  04:34  6  01:42  5  05:00  3  04:58  6  02:05  5  03:59  6  04:07  6  02:51  5  06:30  3  03:11  3  03:37  6  05:03  4  00:58  6  01:11  4  01:16  5  02:18  1  00:18  1
                                                    02:07     01:10     00:16     01:40     00:22     01:11     00:58     00:26     00:51     00:51     00:27     00:37     00:37     00:40    -00:08     00:05     00:14     00:15    -00:03    -00:14   
  5. Liis Johanson              01:06:08 17:55:15   03:23  5  07:35  6  09:55  4  14:39  4  16:16  4  21:29  4  26:02  4  28:39  4  32:43  4  36:35  4  39:31  4  46:10  4  49:24  4  52:52  4  58:05  4  59:18  4  61:45  5  62:59  5  65:43  5  66:08  5 01:06:08
     1486 Kobras                                    03:23  5  04:12  8  02:20  5  04:44  8  01:37  4  05:13  5  04:33  4  02:37  9  04:04  7  03:52  4  02:56  6  06:39  4  03:14  5  03:28  5  05:13  6  01:13  8  02:27  8  01:14  4  02:44  5  00:25  5
                                                    00:50     01:07     00:18     01:50     00:17     01:24     00:33     00:58     00:56     00:36     00:32     00:46     00:40     00:31     00:02     00:20     01:30     00:13     00:23    -00:07   
  6. Martti Mikk                01:09:52 19:00:23   03:29  7  07:31  4  10:25  5  14:49  5  16:46  5  22:28  5  27:42  6  29:45  6  33:55  6  38:47  6  41:51  6  49:56  6  53:24  6  57:35  6  62:32  6  63:57  6  65:11  6  66:34  6  69:24  6  69:52  6 01:09:52
     9598 seiklusporr                               03:29  7  04:02  6  02:54  8  04:24  5  01:57  9  05:42  8  05:14  8  02:03  4  04:10  8  04:52 10  03:04 10  08:05  9  03:28  8  04:11 11  04:57  3  01:25  9  01:14  5  01:23  6  02:50  6  00:28  7
                                                    00:56     00:57     00:52     01:30     00:37     01:53     01:14     00:24     01:02     01:36     00:40     02:12     00:54     01:14    -00:14     00:32     00:17     00:22     00:29    -00:04   
  7. Daniel Vasser              01:13:58 15:55:28   03:22  4  07:37  7  10:39  6  16:44 11  18:59 11  24:04  8  30:41  8  33:45  8  37:39  8  42:05  9  45:22  9  52:10  8  55:59  9  59:47  9  66:41  7  67:53  7  68:59  7  70:27  7  73:33  7  73:58  7 01:13:58
     9765 Põlva                                     03:22  4  04:15  9  03:02  9  06:05 12  02:15 11  05:05  4  06:37 10  03:04 11  03:54  5  04:26  8  03:17 12  06:48  5  03:49 10  03:48  8  06:54  9  01:12  7  01:06  3  01:28  8  03:06  9  00:25  5
                                                    00:49     01:10     01:00     03:11     00:55     01:16     02:37     01:25     00:46     01:10     00:53     00:55     01:15     00:51     01:43     00:19     00:09     00:27     00:45    -00:07   
  8. Kristjan Karabelnik        01:16:39 18:34:42   03:38  8  07:32  5  11:26  9  15:44  7  17:31  8  23:12  7  31:48  9  34:09  9  37:57  9  41:51  8  44:40  8  51:51  7  55:47  8  59:30  7  68:20  9  69:08  8  70:53  8  72:25  8  75:58  8  76:39  8 01:16:39
     3233 OKH                                       03:38  8  03:54  4  03:54 11  04:18  4  01:47  7  05:41  7  08:36 11  02:21  7  03:48  4  03:54  5  02:49  4  07:11  6  03:56 12  03:43  7  08:50 11  00:48  1  01:45  7  01:32  9  03:33 11  00:41 12
                                                    01:05     00:49     01:52     01:24     00:27     01:52     04:36     00:42     00:40     00:38     00:25     01:18     01:22     00:46     03:39    -00:05     00:48     00:31     01:12     00:09   
  9. Sander Mirme               01:20:12 16:09:03   04:03 10  08:14  9  10:54  7  15:41  6  17:24  6  25:09 10  34:22 10  36:33 10  41:13 10  46:18 10  49:20 10  56:36 10  59:53 10  63:46 10  69:29 10  71:58 10  75:10  9  76:48  9  79:50  9  80:12  9 01:20:12
     8646                                           04:03 10  04:11  7  02:40  6  04:47  9  01:43  6  07:45 11  09:13 12  02:11  6  04:40 11  05:05 11  03:02  8  07:16  7  03:17  6  03:53  9  05:43  7  02:29 12  03:12  9  01:38 10  03:02  7  00:22  3
                                                    01:30     01:06     00:38     01:53     00:23     03:56     05:13     00:32     01:32     01:49     00:38     01:23     00:43     00:56     00:32     01:36     02:15     00:37     00:41    -00:10   
 10. Tõnis Piirisild            01:20:28 17:26:54   03:26  6  08:24 10  11:29 10  16:05  9  18:14  9  24:12  9  28:51  7  31:35  7  35:50  7  40:05  7  43:03  7  52:17  9  55:37  7  59:44  8  67:20  8  69:35  9  76:25 10  77:49 10  80:10 10  80:28 10 01:20:28
    10214 Võru                                      03:26  6  04:58 12  03:05 10  04:36  7  02:09 10  05:58  9  04:39  5  02:44 10  04:15  9  04:15  7  02:58  7  09:14 11  03:20  7  04:07 10  07:36 10  02:15 11  06:50 12  01:24  7  02:21  2  00:18  1
                                                    00:53     01:53     01:03     01:42     00:49     02:09     00:39     01:05     01:07     00:59     00:34     03:21     00:46     01:10     02:25     01:22     05:53     00:23     00:00    -00:14   
 11. Riho Mõtlep                01:32:23 18:02:46   04:10 11  08:11  8  15:54 12  21:31 12  23:20 12  30:59 11  36:15 11  39:24 11  43:54 11  48:27 11  51:29 11  58:46 11  62:19 11  65:44 11  80:53 11  81:45 11  87:05 11  88:46 11  92:01 11  92:23 11 01:32:23
    10590                                           04:10 11  04:01  5  07:43 12  05:37 11  01:49  8  07:39 10  05:16  9  03:09 12  04:30 10  04:33  9  03:02  8  07:17  8  03:33  9  03:25  4  15:09 12  00:52  2  05:20 11  01:41 11  03:15 10  00:22  3
                                                    01:37     00:56     05:41     02:43     00:29     03:50     01:16     01:30     01:22     01:17     00:38     01:24     00:59     00:28     09:58    -00:01     04:23     00:40     00:54    -00:10   
 12. Indrek Karolin             01:51:46 18:13:55   03:45  9  08:37 11  11:30 11  16:29 10  18:46 10  32:20 12  37:26 12  39:51 12  44:59 12  50:22 12  53:38 12  74:22 12  78:16 12  86:22 12  92:56 12  94:26 12  99:06 12 100:49 12 111:09 12 111:46 12 01:51:46
     9927 Kiidjärve                                 03:45  9  04:52 11  02:53  7  04:59 10  02:17 12  13:34 12  05:06  7  02:25  8  05:08 12  05:23 12  03:16 11  20:44 12  03:54 11  08:06 12  06:34  8  01:30 10  04:40 10  01:43 12  10:20 12  00:37 10
                                                    01:12     01:47     00:51     02:05     00:57     09:45     01:06     00:46     02:00     02:07     00:52     14:51     01:20     05:09     01:23     00:37     03:43     00:42     07:59     00:05   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:33     03:05     02:00     02:54     01:20     03:49     03:06     01:39     03:08     03:16     02:24     05:53     02:34     02:57     03:45     00:48     00:52     01:01     02:18     00:18   00:49:40

#2 Rada (M18,M21A,M35,M40,M45,N21E): 15 KP 6.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 37)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 40)   6.( 46)   7.( 51)   8.( 50)   9.( 52)  10.( 53)  11.( 47)  12.( 45)  13.( 43)  14.( 42)  15.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Tarmo Klaar                00:56:19 18:03:41   02:41  1  04:16  1  06:39  1  09:04  1  18:01  1  22:25  1  27:55  1  30:44  1  37:22  1  41:15  1  45:25  1  50:22  1  51:22  1  52:58  1  55:55  1  56:19  1 00:56:19
     1143 Ilves                                     02:41  1  01:35  2  02:23  1  02:25  1  08:57  3  04:24  6  05:30  6  02:49  5  06:38  2  03:53 24  04:10  4  04:57 16  01:00  2  01:36 18  02:57  8  00:24  6
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Raul Kangur                01:01:14 19:29:02   04:01 26  05:41 24  08:11 13  10:55  8  19:35  4  23:31  2  29:20  2  32:00  2  38:52  2  41:50  2  46:37  2  53:53  2  56:03  2  57:36  2  60:39  2  61:14  2 01:01:14
     1938 SOK                                       04:01 26  01:40  6  02:30  2  02:44  7  08:40  1  03:56  1  05:49  9  02:40  2  06:52  6  02:58  1  04:47 18  07:16 29  02:10 29  01:33 14  03:03 14  00:35 27
                                                    01:20     00:05     00:07     00:19    -00:17    -00:28     00:19    -00:09     00:14    -00:55     00:37     02:19     01:10    -00:03     00:06     00:11   
  3. Toomas Tarve               01:01:50 18:02:41   02:55  3  04:53  8  07:28  4  10:13  4  19:02  3  26:31  8  32:38  8  35:09  4  42:16  4  46:33  5  51:13  5  55:55  5  57:00  4  58:29  4  61:25  4  61:50  3 01:01:50
     5931 Kobras                                    02:55  3  01:58 27  02:35  5  02:45  8  08:49  2  07:29 23  06:07 11  02:31  1  07:07  9  04:17 31  04:40 14  04:42  9  01:05  8  01:29 11  02:56  7  00:25 10
                                                    00:14     00:23     00:12     00:20    -00:08     03:05     00:37    -00:18     00:29     00:24     00:30    -00:15     00:05    -00:07    -00:01     00:01   
  4. Oliver Ojasoo              01:01:52 18:02:49   03:00  7  04:51  6  07:29  6  10:04  3  20:34  7  25:52  7  32:08  5  35:05  3  42:15  3  45:45  3  50:30  3  55:51  4  57:02  5  58:28  3  61:23  3  61:52  4 01:01:52
     2707 Kobras                                    03:00  7  01:51 17  02:38  6  02:35  3  10:30 22  05:18 14  06:16 13  02:57  9  07:10 11  03:30 15  04:45 16  05:21 20  01:11 13  01:26  8  02:55  5  00:29 20
                                                    00:19     00:16     00:15     00:10     01:33     00:54     00:46     00:08     00:32    -00:23     00:35     00:24     00:11    -00:10    -00:02     00:05   
  5. Allar Padari               01:01:59 16:49:58   02:58  5  04:42  3  07:28  4  10:20  5  19:40  5  25:40  4  31:04  3  35:41  8  43:04  7  46:43  6  51:36  7  56:13  6  57:09  6  58:31  5  61:39  5  61:59  5 01:01:59
     5730 HOK                                       02:58  5  01:44 10  02:46  8  02:52 12  09:20 10  06:00 17  05:24  2  04:37 29  07:23 14  03:39 20  04:53 20  04:37  7  00:56  1  01:22  5  03:08 19  00:20  3
                                                    00:17     00:09     00:23     00:27     00:23     01:36    -00:06     01:48     00:45    -00:14     00:43    -00:20    -00:04    -00:14     00:11    -00:04   
  6. Kristiina Laht             01:02:45 17:59:17   03:26 18  05:06 11  07:48  7  10:48  7  21:09 11  27:06 10  32:31  6  35:18  6  44:01  8  47:03  7  51:45  8  56:36  7  57:45  7  59:16  7  62:20  6  62:45  6 01:02:45
     7098 Kape                                      03:26 18  01:40  6  02:42  7  03:00 14  10:21 20  05:57 16  05:25  3  02:47  4  08:43 31  03:02  3  04:42 15  04:51 12  01:09 11  01:31 12  03:04 15  00:25 10
                                                    00:45     00:05     00:19     00:35     01:24     01:33    -00:05    -00:02     02:05    -00:51     00:32    -00:06     00:09    -00:05     00:07     00:01   
  7. Tarmo Laht                 01:02:54 17:59:14   03:27 19  05:12 16  07:58 10  11:04  9  21:13 12  27:06 10  32:31  6  35:27  7  44:08  9  47:15  8  51:47  9  56:42  8  57:53  8  59:29  8  62:27  7  62:54  7 01:02:54
     1257 Kape                                      03:27 19  01:45 11  02:46  8  03:06 18  10:09 17  05:53 15  05:25  3  02:56  8  08:41 30  03:07  5  04:32 10  04:55 15  01:11 13  01:36 18  02:58 10  00:27 16
                                                    00:46     00:10     00:23     00:41     01:12     01:29    -00:05     00:07     02:03    -00:46     00:22    -00:02     00:11     00:00     00:01     00:03   
  8. Ahti Bleive                01:03:10 18:19:25   02:59  6  04:47  5  07:50  8  10:22  6  21:06 10  29:14 17  34:46 15  37:51 15  44:16 10  47:33  9  51:21  6  55:47  3  56:58  3  58:59  6  62:48  9  63:10  8 01:03:10
     7202 Kobras                                    02:59  6  01:48 15  03:03 14  02:32  2  10:44 24  08:08 24  05:32  7  03:05 12  06:25  1  03:17  9  03:48  1  04:26  3  01:11 13  02:01 26  03:49 30  00:22  5
                                                    00:18     00:13     00:40     00:07     01:47     03:44     00:02     00:16    -00:13    -00:36    -00:22    -00:31     00:11     00:25     00:52    -00:02   
  9. Meelis Merenäkk            01:03:11 15:32:06   02:54  2  04:22  2  06:56  2  09:31  2  19:00  2  28:30 16  35:00 16  37:40 12  44:18 11  48:43 12  53:13 12  57:28 10  58:36 10  59:59 10  62:45  8  63:11  9 01:03:11
    10226                                           02:54  2  01:28  1  02:34  3  02:35  3  09:29 12  09:30 27  06:30 18  02:40  2  06:38  2  04:25 33  04:30  9  04:15  2  01:08 10  01:23  6  02:46  3  00:26 14
                                                    00:13    -00:07     00:11     00:10     00:32     05:06     01:00    -00:09     00:00     00:32     00:20    -00:42     00:08    -00:13    -00:11     00:02   
 10. Monika Piirimäe            01:03:22 17:56:52   03:29 21  05:43 25  08:37 18  11:38 13  23:26 22  27:54 14  34:13 14  37:41 13  45:01 12  48:06 10  52:25 10  57:18  9  58:20  9  59:52  9  62:50 10  63:22 10 01:03:22
     1965 Kobras                                    03:29 21  02:14 32  02:54 11  03:01 15  11:48 29  04:28  8  06:19 15  03:28 21  07:20 13  03:05  4  04:19  5  04:53 14  01:02  4  01:32 13  02:58 10  00:32 23
                                                    00:48     00:39     00:31     00:36     02:51     00:04     00:49     00:39     00:42    -00:48     00:09    -00:04     00:02    -00:04     00:01     00:08   
 11. Tõnu Sikkal                01:05:14 18:34:08   03:07  9  05:00  9  08:19 14  12:21 21  23:14 21  27:38 13  33:59 12  37:04 10  45:32 15  48:56 13  53:53 13  58:26 13  59:36 12  61:14 11  64:37 11  65:14 11 01:05:14
      704 Kobras                                    03:07  9  01:53 18  03:19 21  04:02 25  10:53 26  04:24  6  06:21 16  03:05 12  08:28 28  03:24 13  04:57 21  04:33  5  01:10 12  01:38 21  03:23 26  00:37 29
                                                    00:26     00:18     00:56     01:37     01:56     00:00     00:51     00:16     01:50    -00:29     00:47    -00:24     00:10     00:02     00:26     00:13   
 12. Kristjan Vällik            01:05:22 18:30:14   03:24 17  05:04 10  07:58 10  12:20 20  22:30 17  26:37  9  33:01 11  37:31 11  45:09 14  48:27 11  53:04 11  57:56 11  60:22 13  61:56 12  64:53 12  65:22 12 01:05:22
     5109 Korp! Rotalia                             03:24 17  01:40  6  02:54 11  04:22 27  10:10 18  04:07  2  06:24 17  04:30 27  07:38 18  03:18 10  04:37 13  04:52 13  02:26 30  01:34 15  02:57  8  00:29 20
                                                    00:43     00:05     00:31     01:57     01:13    -00:17     00:54     01:41     01:00    -00:35     00:27    -00:05     01:26    -00:02     00:00     00:05   
 13. Magnar Alev                01:05:37 17:43:47   02:57  4  04:52  7  07:55  9  11:05 10  20:10  6  25:27  3  32:45  9  35:47  9  42:45  5  46:15  4  51:00  4  59:25 15  60:49 15  62:16 14  65:10 13  65:37 13 01:05:37
     1625 Pühajärve                                 02:57  4  01:55 22  03:03 14  03:10 19  09:05  5  05:17 12  07:18 25  03:02 11  06:58  7  03:30 15  04:45 16  08:25 31  01:24 21  01:27  9  02:54  4  00:27 16
                                                    00:16     00:20     00:40     00:45     00:08     00:53     01:48     00:13     00:20    -00:23     00:35     03:28     00:24    -00:09    -00:03     00:03   
 14. Kaljo Julge                01:06:15 18:07:15   04:48 30  06:23 29  09:11 23  11:49 15  20:47  8  31:30 22  37:13 21  40:04 19  46:43 17  50:17 16  54:49 16  59:24 14  60:36 14  62:11 13  65:42 14  66:15 14 01:06:15
     1310 Kape                                      04:48 30  01:35  2  02:48 10  02:38  5  08:58  4  10:43 28  05:43  8  02:51  7  06:39  4  03:34 17  04:32 10  04:35  6  01:12 16  01:35 16  03:31 27  00:33 24
                                                    02:07     00:00     00:25     00:13     00:01     06:19     00:13     00:02     00:01    -00:19     00:22    -00:22     00:12    -00:01     00:34     00:09   
 15. Rauno Kenk                 01:06:29 15:33:22   03:06  8  04:45  4  07:19  3  12:06 16  21:31 15  25:42  5  32:53 10  39:33 16  46:38 16  49:57 15  54:05 14  58:15 12  59:17 11  63:01 15  66:01 15  66:29 15 01:06:29
     2753 Tartu                                     03:06  8  01:39  4  02:34  3  04:47 28  09:25 11  04:11  4  07:11 23  06:40 34  07:05  8  03:19 11  04:08  3  04:10  1  01:02  4  03:44 33  03:00 12  00:28 18
                                                    00:25     00:04     00:11     02:22     00:28    -00:13     01:41     03:51     00:27    -00:34    -00:02    -00:47     00:02     02:08     00:03     00:04   
 16. Rasmus Sotnik              01:06:54 17:41:24   03:17 12  05:12 16  08:48 20  11:39 14  21:30 14  28:11 15  36:20 18  39:52 18  47:26 19  50:37 17  55:52 17  61:21 19  62:25 18  63:40 17  66:35 16  66:54 16 01:06:54
     5293 Otepää                                    03:17 12  01:55 22  03:36 28  02:51 10  09:51 15  06:41 20  08:09 31  03:32 22  07:34 16  03:11  7  05:15 24  05:29 22  01:04  7  01:15  2  02:55  5  00:19  1
                                                    00:36     00:20     01:13     00:26     00:54     02:17     02:39     00:43     00:56    -00:42     01:05     00:32     00:04    -00:21    -00:02    -00:05   
 17. Juhan Aasaru               01:07:28 18:44:20   03:27 19  05:13 18  08:26 16  11:12 11  21:41 16  25:48  6  32:04  4  35:09  4  42:48  6  52:04 20  56:30 19  61:01 18  62:02 17  63:47 18  66:54 17  67:28 17 01:07:28
     4703                                           03:27 19  01:46 12  03:13 17  02:46  9  10:29 21  04:07  2  06:16 13  03:05 12  07:39 19  09:16 34  04:26  7  04:31  4  01:01  3  01:45 24  03:07 17  00:34 25
                                                    00:46     00:11     00:50     00:21     01:32    -00:17     00:46     00:16     01:01     05:23     00:16    -00:26     00:01     00:09     00:10     00:10   
 18. 0                          01:08:08 18:09:30   03:08 10  05:22 20  08:53 22  12:53 24  22:34 19  27:26 12  34:12 13  37:50 14  45:03 13  49:15 14  54:12 15  59:39 16  61:07 16  63:15 16  67:34 18  68:08 18 01:08:08
        0 x249                                      03:08 10  02:14 32  03:31 26  04:00 24  09:41 14  04:52 10  06:46 21  03:38 23  07:13 12  04:12 29  04:57 21  05:27 21  01:28 22  02:08 27  04:19 32  00:34 25
                                                    00:27     00:39     01:08     01:35     00:44     00:28     01:16     00:49     00:35     00:19     00:47     00:30     00:28     00:32     01:22     00:10   
 19. Erik Saarts                01:08:22 18:37:04   03:21 13  05:08 12  08:09 12  12:16 18  21:23 13  32:30 23  37:47 22  41:28 22  49:53 22  52:54 22  57:20 21  62:21 21  63:26 21  64:49 20  67:54 19  68:22 19 01:08:22
     5813 Võru                                      03:21 13  01:47 14  03:01 13  04:07 26  09:07  6  11:07 29  05:17  1  03:41 24  08:25 27  03:01  2  04:26  7  05:01 18  01:05  8  01:23  6  03:05 16  00:28 18
                                                    00:40     00:12     00:38     01:42     00:10     06:43    -00:13     00:52     01:47    -00:52     00:16     00:04     00:05    -00:13     00:08     00:04   
 20. Pear Post                  01:08:36 18:32:19   03:14 11  05:09 13  08:28 17  13:25 26  26:01 25  30:41 21  36:49 20  40:12 20  47:46 20  51:24 18  56:11 18  60:59 17  62:45 19  64:21 19  68:12 20  68:36 20 01:08:36
     2005 Kobras                                    03:14 11  01:55 22  03:19 21  04:57 30  12:36 30  04:40  9  06:08 12  03:23 17  07:34 16  03:38 19  04:47 18  04:48 11  01:46 26  01:36 18  03:51 31  00:24  6
                                                    00:33     00:20     00:56     02:32     03:39     00:16     00:38     00:34     00:56    -00:15     00:37    -00:09     00:46     00:00     00:54     00:00   
 21. Kalle Ojasoo               01:08:54 17:00:35   04:02 27  05:56 26  09:17 25  12:18 19  22:32 18  29:19 18  35:50 17  39:39 17  47:21 18  51:24 18  56:48 20  61:27 20  62:45 19  65:20 21  68:29 21  68:54 21 01:08:54
      498 Kobras                                    04:02 27  01:54 20  03:21 23  03:01 15  10:14 19  06:47 21  06:31 19  03:49 25  07:42 20  04:03 28  05:24 27  04:39  8  01:18 18  02:35 30  03:09 20  00:25 10
                                                    01:21     00:19     00:58     00:36     01:17     02:23     01:01     01:00     01:04     00:10     01:14    -00:18     00:18     00:59     00:12     00:01   
 22. Triin Vask                 01:09:55 18:33:49   03:32 24  05:33 23  08:50 21  12:11 17  23:00 20  29:50 19  36:26 19  40:22 21  48:18 21  52:05 21  57:25 22  63:02 22  64:17 22  65:58 22  69:15 22  69:55 22 01:09:55
      485 Ilves                                     03:32 24  02:01 28  03:17 19  03:21 21  10:49 25  06:50 22  06:36 20  03:56 26  07:56 23  03:47 22  05:20 26  05:37 23  01:15 17  01:41 22  03:17 23  00:40 31
                                                    00:51     00:26     00:54     00:56     01:52     02:26     01:06     01:07     01:18    -00:06     01:10     00:40     00:15     00:05     00:20     00:16   
 23. Sairos Hõrak               01:11:48 17:35:51   08:53 34  10:55 34  14:17 33  17:18 32  27:16 28  33:39 25  41:04 26  43:53 24  50:43 24  53:54 23  58:28 23  64:33 23  67:30 25  68:50 25  71:18 23  71:48 23 01:11:48
     7706 Võru                                      08:53 34  02:02 29  03:22 24  03:01 15  09:58 16  06:23 19  07:25 27  02:49  5  06:50  5  03:11  7  04:34 12  06:05 27  02:57 31  01:20  4  02:28  1  00:30 22
                                                    06:12     00:27     00:59     00:36     01:01     01:59     01:55     00:00     00:12    -00:42     00:24     01:08     01:57    -00:16    -00:29     00:06   
 24. Mihkel Tarve               01:11:54 17:47:30   03:23 15  05:09 13  08:21 15  19:35 33  29:12 32  37:57 30  43:26 28  46:44 28  54:16 25  57:24 25  61:31 25  66:13 25  67:15 24  68:32 23  71:33 24  71:54 24 01:11:54
     7624 Kobras                                    03:23 15  01:46 12  03:12 16  11:14 34  09:37 13  08:45 25  05:29  5  03:18 15  07:32 15  03:08  6  04:07  2  04:42  9  01:02  4  01:17  3  03:01 13  00:21  4
                                                    00:42     00:11     00:49     08:49     00:40     04:21    -00:01     00:29     00:54    -00:45    -00:03    -00:15     00:02    -00:19     00:04    -00:03   
 25. Kristiine Aluvee           01:12:13 17:37:14   03:22 14  05:30 22  08:46 19  11:37 12  20:49  9  32:48 24  40:24 25  43:21 23  50:29 23  54:19 24  59:59 24  65:47 24  67:09 23  68:37 24  71:49 25  72:13 25 01:12:13
     8466 Kobras                                    03:22 14  02:08 31  03:16 18  02:51 10  09:12  8  11:59 30  07:36 29  02:57  9  07:08 10  03:50 23  05:40 30  05:48 25  01:22 20  01:28 10  03:12 21  00:24  6
                                                    00:41     00:33     00:53     00:26     00:15     07:35     02:06     00:08     00:30    -00:03     01:30     00:51     00:22    -00:08     00:15     00:00   
 26. Heno Ivanov                01:17:53 17:14:12   05:05 31  06:58 32  10:30 31  15:56 31  26:38 27  35:48 28  43:02 27  46:27 27  54:42 27  58:35 27  64:38 27  69:36 27  71:19 27  73:39 26  77:12 26  77:53 26 01:17:53
     5655                                           05:05 31  01:53 18  03:32 27  05:26 31  10:42 23  09:10 26  07:14 24  03:25 18  08:15 26  03:53 24  06:03 32  04:58 17  01:43 24  02:20 28  03:33 28  00:41 33
                                                    02:24     00:18     01:09     03:01     01:45     04:46     01:44     00:36     01:37     00:00     01:53     00:01     00:43     00:44     00:36     00:17   
 27. Sarmite Sild               01:20:06 17:27:26   03:31 22  05:28 21  09:31 26  13:24 25  28:47 31  34:04 26  40:07 24  46:08 26  55:44 28  59:10 28  65:47 28  72:52 29  75:56 28  77:09 27  79:40 27  80:06 27 01:20:06
     2780 Võru                                      03:31 22  01:57 25  04:03 30  03:53 23  15:23 32  05:17 12  06:03 10  06:01 33  09:36 32  03:26 14  06:37 33  07:05 28  03:04 32  01:13  1  02:31  2  00:26 14
                                                    00:50     00:22     01:40     01:28     06:26     00:53     00:33     03:12     02:58    -00:27     02:27     02:08     02:04    -00:23    -00:26     00:02   
 28. Märt Kivila                01:22:06 17:13:38   05:06 32  06:45 31  10:12 30  12:51 22  23:44 23  36:44 29  43:33 29  46:52 29  54:36 26  58:11 26  63:37 26  69:26 26  71:05 26  77:40 28  81:21 28  82:06 28 01:22:06
     2738 Ilves                                     05:06 32  01:39  4  03:27 25  02:39  6  10:53 26  13:00 32  06:49 22  03:19 16  07:44 21  03:35 18  05:26 28  05:49 26  01:39 23  06:35 34  03:41 29  00:45 34
                                                    02:25     00:04     01:04     00:14     01:56     08:36     01:19     00:30     01:06    -00:18     01:16     00:52     00:39     04:59     00:44     00:21   
 29. Ülar Aasa                  01:24:11 16:15:15   03:23 15  05:20 19  09:38 28  14:30 27  34:10 34  39:19 32  46:48 31  50:14 31  58:49 29  62:50 29  68:16 30  75:39 30  77:24 29  79:06 29  83:31 29  84:11 29 01:24:11
     9723 Elioni SK                                 03:23 15  01:57 25  04:18 32  04:52 29  19:40 34  05:09 11  07:29 28  03:26 19  08:35 29  04:01 27  05:26 28  07:23 30  01:45 25  01:42 23  04:25 33  00:40 31
                                                    00:42     00:22     01:55     02:27     10:43     00:45     01:59     00:37     01:57     00:08     01:16     02:26     00:45     00:06     01:28     00:16   
 30. Ilmar Ansko                01:26:33 15:54:43   03:54 25  05:59 27  09:51 29  15:21 30  24:36 24  38:56 31  46:54 32  52:12 32  60:02 32  63:58 32  69:42 31  79:32 32  80:52 31  82:48 30  86:09 30  86:33 30 01:26:33
    15855 Tartu Observatoorium                      03:54 25  02:05 30  03:52 29  05:30 32  09:15  9  14:20 33  07:58 30  05:18 31  07:50 22  03:56 26  05:44 31  09:50 33  01:20 19  01:56 25  03:21 25  00:24  6
                                                    01:13     00:30     01:29     03:05     00:18     09:56     02:28     02:29     01:12     00:03     01:34     04:53     00:20     00:20     00:24     00:00   
 31. Tõnu Hendrikson            01:26:47 15:28:38   03:31 22  05:11 15  09:16 24  14:46 28  26:07 26  30:22 20  38:44 23  44:44 25  59:20 31  62:59 30  67:21 29  72:23 28  80:02 30  83:10 31  86:28 31  86:47 31 01:26:47
     9382 Võru                                      03:31 22  01:40  6  04:05 31  05:30 32  11:21 28  04:15  5  08:22 33  06:00 32  14:36 34  03:39 20  04:22  6  05:02 19  07:39 34  03:08 31  03:18 24  00:19  1
                                                    00:50     00:05     01:42     03:05     02:24    -00:09     02:52     03:11     07:58    -00:14     00:12     00:05     06:39     01:32     00:21    -00:05   
 32. Raivo Pehk                 01:30:31 15:51:02   04:24 29  06:14 28  09:32 27  12:52 23  28:26 29  40:51 33  49:06 33  54:18 33  62:26 33  66:48 33  72:03 33  77:47 31  83:32 32  86:59 32  90:06 32  90:31 32 01:30:31
     2673 Põlva                                     04:24 29  01:50 16  03:18 20  03:20 20  15:34 33  12:25 31  08:15 32  05:12 30  08:08 25  04:22 32  05:15 24  05:44 24  05:45 33  03:27 32  03:07 17  00:25 10
                                                    01:43     00:15     00:55     00:55     06:37     08:01     02:45     02:23     01:30     00:29     01:05     00:47     04:45     01:51     00:10     00:01   
 33. Taavi Pae                  01:32:46 18:03:55   04:15 28  06:30 30  11:10 32  14:59 29  28:28 30  34:48 27  44:25 30  48:58 30  59:14 30  63:26 31  70:06 32  83:29 33  85:17 33  87:40 33  92:10 33  92:46 33 01:32:46
     7087                                           04:15 28  02:15 34  04:40 33  03:49 22  13:29 31  06:20 18  09:37 34  04:33 28  10:16 33  04:12 29  06:40 34  13:23 34  01:48 27  02:23 29  04:30 34  00:36 28
                                                    01:34     00:40     02:17     01:24     04:32     01:56     04:07     01:44     03:38     00:19     02:30     08:26     00:48     00:47     01:33     00:12   
 34. Andres Hummal              01:34:15 18:38:15   06:58 33  08:52 33  18:36 34  21:28 34  30:39 33  50:14 34  57:33 34  61:00 34  68:57 34  72:18 34  77:18 34  86:56 34  88:49 34  90:24 34  93:36 34  94:15 34 01:34:15
     9466 KUNDA OK                                  06:58 33  01:54 20  09:44 34  02:52 12  09:11  7  19:35 34  07:19 26  03:27 20  07:57 24  03:21 12  05:00 23  09:38 32  01:53 28  01:35 16  03:12 21  00:39 30
                                                    04:17     00:19     07:21     00:27     00:14     15:11     01:49     00:38     01:19    -00:32     00:50     04:41     00:53    -00:01     00:15     00:15   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:41     01:28     02:23     02:25     08:40     03:56     05:17     02:31     06:25     02:58     03:48     04:10     00:56     01:13     02:28     00:19   00:51:38

#3 Rada (VIPP): 11 KP 5.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 38)   5.( 39)   6.( 41)   7.( 47)   8.( 50)   9.( 52)  10.( 53)  11.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Erko Jakobson              00:50:50 17:36:51   02:19  1  04:23  1  07:50  1  11:35  1  12:57  1  15:34  1  22:31  1  29:23  1  42:11  1  46:39  1  50:27  1  50:50  1 00:50:50
     4821 Tartu                                     02:19  1  02:04  1  03:27  1  03:45  7  01:22  1  02:37  1  06:57  1  06:52  1  12:48  9  04:28  3  03:48  1  00:23  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Lauri Eskor                00:52:14 18:16:46   03:49  2  06:23  2  11:01  2  14:00  2  15:46  2  18:46  2  27:46  2  35:50  2  44:16  2  47:41  2  51:47  2  52:14  2 00:52:14
     8226                                           03:49  2  02:34  3  04:38  4  02:59  1  01:46  3  03:00  2  09:00  2  08:04  2  08:26  1  03:25  1  04:06  2  00:27  2
                                                    01:30     00:30     01:11    -00:46     00:24     00:23     02:03     01:12    -04:22    -01:03     00:18     00:04   
  3. Meelis Palover             01:04:19 18:33:46   04:40 10  07:38  5  12:27  6  16:16  6  18:19  7  22:33  6  34:47  6  45:52  3  55:03  3  59:22  3  63:41  3  64:19  3 01:04:19
    10313 Suusahullud                               04:40 10  02:58  4  04:49  5  03:49  8  02:03  9  04:14  9  12:14  5  11:05  3  09:11  3  04:19  2  04:19  4  00:38 10
                                                    02:21     00:54     01:22     00:04     00:41     01:37     05:17     04:13    -03:37    -00:09     00:31     00:15   
  4. Aigar Udras                01:07:55 18:33:51   04:21  7  07:24  4  12:23  4  16:13  5  18:10  5  22:26  5  34:45  5  45:53  4  56:12  4  62:23  4  67:23  4  67:55  4 01:07:55
    10785                                           04:21  7  03:03  5  04:59  6  03:50  9  01:57  7  04:16 10  12:19  6  11:08  4  10:19  5  06:11  7  05:00  6  00:32  4
                                                    02:02     00:59     01:32     00:05     00:35     01:39     05:22     04:16    -02:29     01:43     01:12     00:09   
  5. Tõnu Arrak                 01:17:23 17:47:40   06:17 12  08:45 12  13:20  7  16:21  7  18:05  4  21:53  4  32:32  3  57:46  9  66:47  7  72:33  5  76:50  5  77:23  5 01:17:23
    15859 Velo                                      06:17 12  02:28  2  04:35  3  03:01  3  01:44  2  03:48  5  10:39  4  25:14 12  09:01  2  05:46  6  04:17  3  00:33  5
                                                    03:58     00:24     01:08    -00:44     00:22     01:11     03:42     18:22    -03:47     01:18     00:29     00:10   
  6. Küllike Jaama              01:19:22 18:35:32   04:32  8  07:52  7  12:25  5  15:57  3  17:49  3  21:34  3  33:57  4  52:50  5  65:08  5  73:39  6  78:41  6  79:22  6 01:19:22
    11646 Rocca al Mare kool                        04:32  8  03:20  9  04:33  2  03:32  6  01:52  4  03:45  4  12:23  7  18:53  9  12:18  8  08:31 11  05:02  7  00:41 11
                                                    02:13     01:16     01:06    -00:13     00:30     01:08     05:26     12:01    -00:30     04:03     01:14     00:18   
  7. Hendrik Rull               01:22:00 18:05:37   04:36  9  07:55  8  14:01 10  17:24  8  19:17  8  23:16  7  44:13 11  58:03 10  71:42 10  76:20  8  81:24  7  82:00  7 01:22:00
    14469                                           04:36  9  03:19  8  06:06 10  03:23  5  01:53  5  03:59  7  20:57 11  13:50  7  13:39 10  04:38  5  05:04  8  00:36  8
                                                    02:17     01:15     02:39    -00:22     00:31     01:22     14:00     06:58     00:51     00:10     01:16     00:13   
  8. Alo Rull                   01:22:38 18:05:31   04:47 11  08:00 10  14:13 11  17:35  9  19:29  9  23:21  8  44:23 12  58:03 10  71:55 12  76:32  9  82:05  8  82:38  8 01:22:38
    14398 SA Tartu Üölikooli Kliini                 04:47 11  03:13  6  06:13 11  03:22  4  01:54  6  03:52  6  21:02 12  13:40  6  13:52 11  04:37  4  05:33  9  00:33  5
                                                    02:28     01:09     02:46    -00:23     00:32     01:15     14:05     06:48     01:04     00:09     01:45     00:10   
  9. Arne Tilk                  01:24:19 18:44:00   04:17  5  07:59  9  18:04 12  21:04 12  24:10 12  27:12 12  36:22  7  55:43  8  65:09  6  79:32 11  83:51  9  84:19  9 01:24:19
        0 Serviti                                   04:17  5  03:42 10  10:05 12  03:00  2  03:06 12  03:02  3  09:10  3  19:21 10  09:26  4  14:23 12  04:19  4  00:28  3
                                                    01:58     01:38     06:38    -00:45     01:44     00:25     02:13     12:29    -03:22     09:55     00:31     00:05   
 10. Piret Joonas               01:24:37 18:35:36   03:58  3  07:13  3  12:12  3  16:10  4  18:14  6  23:44  9  39:43 10  52:57  6  71:39  9  77:53 10  83:53 10  84:37 10 01:24:37
    15856                                           03:58  3  03:15  7  04:59  6  03:58 10  02:04 10  05:30 12  15:59 10  13:14  5  18:42 12  06:14  8  06:00 10  00:44 12
                                                    01:39     01:11     01:32     00:13     00:42     02:53     09:02     06:22     05:54     01:46     02:12     00:21   
 11. Edith Seegel               01:24:48 18:16:44   04:01  4  07:47  6  13:28  8  18:13 11  20:24 11  25:07 11  39:25  9  55:26  7  67:26  8  75:37  7  84:11 11  84:48 11 01:24:48
     8227                                           04:01  4  03:46 12  05:41  8  04:45 12  02:11 11  04:43 11  14:18  9  16:01  8  12:00  6  08:11  9  08:34 12  00:37  9
                                                    01:42     01:42     02:14     01:00     00:49     02:06     07:21     09:09    -00:48     03:43     04:46     00:14   
 12. Enn Lõhmus                 01:27:25 17:13:59   04:18  6  08:01 11  13:50  9  18:00 10  19:59 10  23:58 10  36:27  8  59:42 12  71:45 11  79:57 12  86:50 12  87:25 12 01:27:25
     6081 Tartu                                     04:18  6  03:43 11  05:49  9  04:10 11  01:59  8  03:59  7  12:29  8  23:15 11  12:03  7  08:12 10  06:53 11  00:35  7
                                                    01:59     01:39     02:22     00:25     00:37     01:22     05:32     16:23    -00:45     03:44     03:05     00:12   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:19     02:04     03:27     02:59     01:22     02:37     06:57     06:52     08:26     03:25     03:48     00:23   00:44:39

#4 Rada (M16,M21B,M50,M55,M60,N18,N21A,N35,N40,N45): 12 KP 4.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 37)   2.( 35)   3.( 33)   4.( 53)   5.( 51)   6.( 49)   7.( 47)   8.( 44)   9.( 45)  10.( 42)  11.( 40)  12.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kristi Vassil              00:42:30 19:01:10   03:26  9  06:36  6  10:58  3  17:05  1  22:50  3  25:56  3  30:07  4  34:36  1  36:53  4  38:24  3  40:51  2  42:04  1  42:30  1 00:42:30
      557 Ilves                                     03:26  9  03:10  8  04:22  2  06:07  3  05:45 11  03:06  8  04:11 10  04:29  1  02:17 49  01:31  1  02:27  3  01:13 10  00:26  9
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Vallo Vaher                00:42:43 17:25:20   02:53  1  05:56  1  11:11  5  17:30  3  22:37  2  25:26  2  29:15  1  34:43  2  36:34  3  38:08  1  40:42  1  42:04  1  42:43  2 00:42:43
     2684 JOKA                                      02:53  1  03:03  5  05:15 16  06:19  4  05:07  2  02:49  3  03:49  3  05:28 18  01:51 38  01:34  3  02:34  8  01:22 19  00:39 49
                                                   -00:33    -00:07     00:53     00:12    -00:38    -00:17    -00:22     00:59    -00:26     00:03     00:07     00:09     00:13   
  3. Laura Joonas               00:43:20 17:20:04   03:05  2  06:15  3  10:44  2  17:06  2  22:32  1  25:23  1  29:25  2  34:50  3  36:00  1  39:29  4  41:42  3  42:57  3  43:20  3 00:43:20
     3717 Võru                                      03:05  2  03:10  8  04:29  4  06:22  6  05:26  4  02:51  4  04:02  6  05:25 16  01:10  2  03:29 49  02:13  1  01:15 12  00:23  3
                                                   -00:21     00:00     00:07     00:15    -00:19    -00:15    -00:09     00:56    -01:07     01:58    -00:14     00:02    -00:03   
  4. Helle Hallik               00:43:32 17:58:18   03:16  3  06:17  4  10:26  1  18:14  6  23:13  4  26:05  4  30:00  3  35:10  4  36:26  2  38:20  2  41:42  3  43:04  4  43:32  4 00:43:32
     3049 JOKA                                      03:16  3  03:01  4  04:09  1  07:48 26  04:59  1  02:52  5  03:55  5  05:10  9  01:16 10  01:54 19  03:22 32  01:22 19  00:28 15
                                                   -00:10    -00:09    -00:13     01:41    -00:46    -00:14    -00:16     00:41    -01:01     00:23     00:55     00:09     00:02   
  5. Heini Tammik               00:44:56 18:34:17   03:27 10  07:45 17  13:06 14  19:41 10  24:58  8  28:26  7  32:33  5  37:50  5  38:58  5  40:53  5  43:07  5  44:31  5  44:56  5 00:44:56
     1311 Kape                                      03:27 10  04:18 33  05:21 18  06:35 10  05:17  3  03:28 16  04:07  8  05:17 13  01:08  1  01:55 22  02:14  2  01:24 25  00:25  6
                                                    00:01     01:08     00:59     00:28    -00:28     00:22    -00:04     00:48    -01:09     00:24    -00:13     00:11    -00:01   
  6. Kaido Hallik               00:46:53 17:52:14   03:58 23  06:56  8  12:41 13  20:11 15  26:25 15  30:19 14  34:21 12  39:02  6  40:24  6  42:27  6  45:00  6  46:25  6  46:53  6 00:46:53
     3665 Ilves                                     03:58 23  02:58  3  05:45 25  07:30 21  06:14 15  03:54 28  04:02  6  04:41  3  01:22 14  02:03 34  02:33  7  01:25 29  00:28 15
                                                    00:32    -00:12     01:23     01:23     00:29     00:48    -00:09     00:12    -00:55     00:32     00:06     00:12     00:02   
  7. 0                          00:47:11 18:27:25   03:23  7  08:46 29  13:25 17  19:03  8  24:57  7  28:25  6  32:34  6  39:22  9  41:19 10  42:55  9  45:46  8  46:49  7  47:11  7 00:47:11
        0 x246                                      03:23  7  05:23 48  04:39  6  05:38  1  05:54 13  03:28 16  04:09  9  06:48 32  01:57 42  01:36  5  02:51 13  01:03  2  00:22  2
                                                   -00:03     02:13     00:17    -00:29     00:09     00:22    -00:02     02:19    -00:20     00:05     00:24    -00:10    -00:04   
  8. Silver Rebenits            00:47:20 18:15:33   03:18  4  06:22  5  11:26  6  18:05  5  25:08  9  29:07 12  33:49  9  39:07  7  40:58  8  42:33  7  45:35  7  46:50  8  47:20  8 00:47:20
     3820 Kape                                      03:18  4  03:04  6  05:04 13  06:39 12  07:03 23  03:59 30  04:42 18  05:18 14  01:51 38  01:35  4  03:02 22  01:15 12  00:30 26
                                                   -00:08    -00:06     00:42     00:32     01:18     00:53     00:31     00:49    -00:26     00:04     00:35     00:02     00:04   
  9. Janek Riives               00:47:30 17:50:16   03:47 18  07:22 15  12:10  9  19:49 12  25:21 11  29:04 11  34:08 10  39:54 10  41:05  9  43:03 10  45:47  9  46:55  9  47:30  9 00:47:30
     7680 TÜ                                        03:47 18  03:35 17  04:48  8  07:39 24  05:32  6  03:43 25  05:04 26  05:46 22  01:11  4  01:58 27  02:44 11  01:08  6  00:35 43
                                                    00:21     00:25     00:26     01:32    -00:13     00:37     00:53     01:17    -01:06     00:27     00:17    -00:05     00:09   
 10. Rein Prank                 00:47:45 18:46:55   04:11 26  07:47 18  12:35 10  19:35  9  25:17 10  28:42  8  33:10  7  39:19  8  40:46  7  42:40  8  45:53 10  47:16 10  47:45 10 00:47:45
      708 Kape                                      04:11 26  03:36 18  04:48  8  07:00 15  05:42  8  03:25 14  04:28 14  06:09 27  01:27 19  01:54 19  03:13 29  01:23 22  00:29 20
                                                    00:45     00:26     00:26     00:53    -00:03     00:19     00:17     01:40    -00:50     00:23     00:46     00:10     00:03   
 11. Kirsten Nigul              00:48:26 16:49:34   03:36 15  07:15 14  11:43  8  18:26  7  23:54  5  27:20  5  33:30  8  39:56 11  41:41 12  43:40 12  46:35 11  48:00 11  48:26 11 00:48:26
     1627 Kape                                      03:36 15  03:39 21  04:28  3  06:43 14  05:28  5  03:26 15  06:10 40  06:26 29  01:45 36  01:59 30  02:55 16  01:25 29  00:26  9
                                                    00:10     00:29     00:06     00:36    -00:17     00:20     01:59     01:57    -00:32     00:28     00:28     00:12     00:00   
 12. Erika Joonas               00:48:59 18:08:09   03:42 16  07:05  9  12:35 10  19:41 10  25:25 12  28:46  9  35:06 13  40:22 13  41:44 13  43:41 13  47:06 12  48:28 12  48:59 12 00:48:59
      359 Võru                                      03:42 16  03:23 13  05:30 20  07:06 16  05:44 10  03:21 11  06:20 43  05:16 12  01:22 14  01:57 24  03:25 36  01:22 19  00:31 27
                                                    00:16     00:13     01:08     00:59    -00:01     00:15     02:09     00:47    -00:55     00:26     00:58     00:09     00:05   
 13. Saima Värton               00:49:16 18:13:26   04:55 34  08:27 26  13:58 21  20:26 17  27:02 16  31:46 18  36:33 19  41:23 16  42:55 16  44:38 15  47:38 13  48:48 13  49:16 13 00:49:16
      213 Kobras                                    04:55 34  03:32 16  05:31 21  06:28  8  06:36 19  04:44 45  04:47 20  04:50  4  01:32 26  01:43  9  03:00 20  01:10  8  00:28 15
                                                    01:29     00:22     01:09     00:21     00:51     01:38     00:36     00:21    -00:45     00:12     00:33    -00:03     00:02   
 14. Matis Karu                 00:49:36 18:07:22   04:50 33  09:35 36  15:00 29  22:27 26  28:09 19  31:24 16  36:19 17  41:22 15  42:54 15  44:56 16  47:47 14  49:07 14  49:36 14 00:49:36
     1159 Kape                                      04:50 33  04:45 41  05:25 19  07:27 20  05:42  8  03:15 10  04:55 24  05:03  7  01:32 26  02:02 33  02:51 13  01:20 17  00:29 20
                                                    01:24     01:35     01:03     01:20    -00:03     00:09     00:44     00:34    -00:45     00:31     00:24     00:07     00:03   
 15. Ago Käis                   00:49:46 18:04:15   03:19  5  06:11  2  11:09  4  19:49 12  26:24 14  31:21 15  35:55 15  42:20 20  43:31 18  45:29 18  48:07 15  49:15 15  49:46 15 00:49:46
     4314 Kobras                                    03:19  5  02:52  1  04:58 12  08:40 35  06:35 18  04:57 49  04:34 15  06:25 28  01:11  4  01:58 27  02:38  9  01:08  6  00:31 27
                                                   -00:07    -00:18     00:36     02:33     00:50     01:51     00:23     01:56    -01:06     00:27     00:11    -00:05     00:05   
 16. Aivar Jõgiaas              00:49:56 18:42:53   03:55 22  08:05 22  15:37 32  22:16 25  29:11 21  31:47 19  35:22 14  39:58 12  41:22 11  43:04 11  48:19 16  49:25 16  49:56 16 00:49:56
     2211 Tartu                                     03:55 22  04:10 32  07:32 41  06:39 12  06:55 21  02:36  2  03:35  1  04:36  2  01:24 16  01:42  8  05:15 49  01:06  4  00:31 27
                                                    00:29     01:00     03:10     00:32     01:10    -00:30    -00:36     00:07    -00:53     00:11     02:48    -00:07     00:05   
 17. Ülo Needo                  00:50:49 18:42:10   03:23  7  07:25 16  13:28 18  21:22 19  28:51 20  32:31 21  36:13 16  41:08 14  42:29 14  44:13 14  49:05 18  50:20 17  50:49 17 00:50:49
     1404 Kobras                                    03:23  7  04:02 29  06:03 28  07:54 28  07:29 27  03:40 21  03:42  2  04:55  5  01:21 13  01:44 11  04:52 46  01:15 12  00:29 20
                                                   -00:03     00:52     01:41     01:47     01:44     00:34    -00:29     00:26    -00:56     00:13     02:25     00:02     00:03   
 18. Sander Valvas              00:50:54 17:56:13   05:04 36  09:03 32  14:36 24  22:00 23  28:02 18  32:11 20  36:49 20  42:13 17  43:44 19  45:59 19  49:01 17  50:29 18  50:54 18 00:50:54
     4315 Tartu                                     05:04 36  03:59 26  05:33 22  07:24 18  06:02 14  04:09 33  04:38 16  05:24 15  01:31 24  02:15 38  03:02 22  01:28 37  00:25  6
                                                    01:38     00:49     01:11     01:17     00:17     01:03     00:27     00:55    -00:46     00:44     00:35     00:15    -00:01   
 19. Toomas Keernik             00:51:19 18:41:12   07:15 48  10:23 40  15:56 35  22:00 23  31:01 26  33:22 22  37:14 21  42:19 19  43:29 17  45:00 17  49:53 19  50:56 19  51:19 19 00:51:19
     9404 OÜ Parem Käsi                             07:15 48  03:08  7  05:33 22  06:04  2  09:01 36  02:21  1  03:52  4  05:05  8  01:10  2  01:31  1  04:53 47  01:03  2  00:23  3
                                                    03:49    -00:02     01:11    -00:03     03:16    -00:45    -00:19     00:36    -01:07     00:00     02:26    -00:10    -00:03   
 20. Ivar Aleksanderson         00:51:43 17:06:19   05:06 37  08:20 24  15:15 31  21:46 20  27:36 17  31:43 17  36:24 18  42:17 18  43:48 20  47:04 21  50:05 20  51:17 20  51:43 20 00:51:43
     5492 TÜ                                        05:06 37  03:14 10  06:55 38  06:31  9  05:50 12  04:07 32  04:41 17  05:53 25  01:31 24  03:16 47  03:01 21  01:12  9  00:26  9
                                                    01:40     00:04     02:33     00:24     00:05     01:01     00:30     01:24    -00:46     01:45     00:34    -00:01     00:00   
 21. Katrin Lemsalu             00:51:52 17:45:49   03:43 17  06:39  7  11:34  7  17:53  4  24:08  6  28:48 10  38:28 23  44:15 22  45:35 22  47:18 22  50:16 22  51:23 21  51:52 21 00:51:52
     9075 EMÜ                                       03:43 17  02:56  2  04:55 11  06:19  4  06:15 16  04:40 44  09:40 48  05:47 23  01:20 12  01:43  9  02:58 18  01:07  5  00:29 20
                                                    00:17    -00:14     00:33     00:12     00:30     01:34     05:29     01:18    -00:57     00:12     00:31    -00:06     00:03   
 22. Peeter Lind                00:52:04 18:26:19   03:51 20  07:08 10  13:58 21  20:25 16  29:28 22  33:57 24  38:18 22  43:57 21  45:10 21  46:56 20  50:07 21  51:32 22  52:04 22 00:52:04
     3891 Kape                                      03:51 20  03:17 11  06:50 37  06:27  7  09:03 37  04:29 36  04:21 13  05:39 20  01:13  6  01:46 13  03:11 28  01:25 29  00:32 35
                                                    00:25     00:07     02:28     00:20     03:18     01:23     00:10     01:10    -01:04     00:15     00:44     00:12     00:06   
 23. Kaarel Piirimäe            00:54:13 17:59:45   04:10 25  09:01 31  16:20 36  24:22 32  30:51 24  34:25 25  39:41 25  45:40 24  47:32 24  49:31 24  52:56 24  53:50 23  54:13 23 00:54:13
     8850 Kobras                                    04:10 25  04:51 45  07:19 40  08:02 31  06:29 17  03:34 20  05:16 30  05:59 26  01:52 40  01:59 30  03:25 36  00:54  1  00:23  3
                                                    00:44     01:41     02:57     01:55     00:44     00:28     01:05     01:30    -00:25     00:28     00:58    -00:19    -00:03   
 24. Tõnu Tolm                  00:54:31 17:09:12   05:32 40  09:35 36  15:41 33  23:06 29  33:51 35  36:53 30  41:42 27  46:40 25  47:55 25  50:13 25  52:42 23  53:56 24  54:31 24 00:54:31
     2599 Võru                                      05:32 40  04:03 30  06:06 29  07:25 19  10:45 45  03:02  6  04:49 22  04:58  6  01:15  9  02:18 39  02:29  5  01:14 11  00:35 43
                                                    02:06     00:53     01:44     01:18     05:00    -00:04     00:38     00:29    -01:02     00:47     00:02     00:01     00:09   
 25. Rudolf Mürk                00:54:56 17:55:56   05:26 39  08:44 28  13:21 16  19:57 14  25:38 13  29:22 13  34:20 11  45:24 23  47:00 23  48:48 23  53:10 25  54:25 25  54:56 25 00:54:56
     1064 Võru                                      05:26 39  03:18 12  04:37  5  06:36 11  05:41  7  03:44 26  04:58 25  11:04 47  01:36 29  01:48 14  04:22 42  01:15 12  00:31 27
                                                    02:00     00:08     00:15     00:29    -00:04     00:38     00:47     06:35    -00:41     00:17     01:55     00:02     00:05   
 26. Madli-Johanna Maidla       00:55:47 16:22:13   04:32 32  08:27 26  13:19 15  21:14 18  30:13 23  33:37 23  38:29 24  47:07 26  48:25 26  50:28 26  53:49 26  55:20 26  55:47 26 00:55:47
      717 Kobras                                    04:32 32  03:55 25  04:52 10  07:55 29  08:59 35  03:24 12  04:52 23  08:38 41  01:18 11  02:03 34  03:21 31  01:31 40  00:27 12
                                                    01:06     00:45     00:30     01:48     03:14     00:18     00:41     04:09    -00:59     00:32     00:54     00:18     00:01   
 27. Margit Avikson             00:57:46 16:49:41   03:34 14  07:54 19  12:38 12  26:29 36  34:13 36  37:54 32  43:10 31  50:06 28  51:30 28  53:27 27  55:56 27  57:19 27  57:46 27 00:57:46
    12142 Kobras                                    03:34 14  04:20 34  04:44  7  13:51 50  07:44 28  03:41 23  05:16 30  06:56 33  01:24 16  01:57 24  02:29  5  01:23 22  00:27 12
                                                    00:08     01:10     00:22     07:44     01:59     00:35     01:05     02:27    -00:53     00:26     00:02     00:10     00:01   
 28. Ats Virumäe                00:58:01 18:21:41   04:22 27  16:05 52  21:25 47  30:10 46  37:24 43  41:06 42  45:21 34  50:32 29  51:46 29  53:40 28  56:07 28  57:34 28  58:01 28 00:58:01
     3803 Võru                                      04:22 27  11:43 52  05:20 17  08:45 36  07:14 25  03:42 24  04:15 11  05:11 10  01:14  7  01:54 19  02:27  3  01:27 34  00:27 12
                                                    00:56     08:33     00:58     02:38     01:29     00:36     00:04     00:42    -01:03     00:23     00:00     00:14     00:01   
 29. Ester Klaas                00:59:16 17:05:08   04:04 24  13:46 48  21:50 49  30:42 48  37:40 44  41:04 41  45:51 35  51:03 30  52:43 30  54:41 30  57:20 29  58:47 29  59:16 29 00:59:16
     8608 Räpina                                    04:04 24  09:42 51  08:04 44  08:52 38  06:58 22  03:24 12  04:47 20  05:12 11  01:40 34  01:58 27  02:39 10  01:27 34  00:29 20
                                                    00:38     06:32     03:42     02:45     01:13     00:18     00:36     00:43    -00:37     00:27     00:12     00:14     00:03   
 30. Mari Fjodorov              01:00:58 17:37:54   07:22 49  11:12 44  19:33 45  27:13 39  36:56 41  41:34 44  46:39 37  52:08 32  54:05 32  55:53 32  58:57 31  60:24 30  60:58 30 01:00:58
    15005 Otepää                                    07:22 49  03:50 24  08:21 45  07:40 25  09:43 39  04:38 43  05:05 27  05:29 19  01:57 42  01:48 14  03:04 24  01:27 34  00:34 41
                                                    03:56     00:40     03:59     01:33     03:58     01:32     00:54     01:00    -00:20     00:17     00:37     00:14     00:08   
 31. Kalev Õunsaar              01:00:59 16:57:44   04:29 31  08:17 23  15:01 30  22:36 28  31:52 27  36:44 29  42:39 30  49:18 27  50:58 27  54:20 29  58:18 30  60:28 31  60:59 31 01:00:59
    11216 Õru                                       04:29 31  03:48 22  06:44 34  07:35 23  09:16 38  04:52 47  05:55 36  06:39 31  01:40 34  03:22 48  03:58 41  02:10 50  00:31 27
                                                    01:03     00:38     02:22     01:28     03:31     01:46     01:44     02:10    -00:37     01:51     01:31     00:57     00:05   
 32. Marje Tobreluts            01:01:14 17:12:34   06:53 47  11:22 45  19:03 44  26:34 37  33:48 34  38:25 34  44:16 32  51:31 31  52:55 31  55:44 31  59:07 32  60:43 32  61:14 32 01:01:14
     1314 Kobras                                    06:53 47  04:29 35  07:41 42  07:31 22  07:14 25  04:37 41  05:51 35  07:15 36  01:24 16  02:49 44  03:23 35  01:36 42  00:31 27
                                                    03:27     01:19     03:19     01:24     01:29     01:31     01:40     02:46    -00:53     01:18     00:56     00:23     00:05   
 33. Meelike Pandis             01:02:51 18:03:43   03:47 18  11:51 46  17:32 39  30:33 47  37:44 45  42:21 45  47:41 40  53:24 33  55:12 33  57:22 33  60:31 33  62:14 33  62:51 33 01:02:51
     1665 Ilves                                     03:47 18  08:04 50  05:41 24  13:01 49  07:11 24  04:37 41  05:20 32  05:43 21  01:48 37  02:10 36  03:09 27  01:43 48  00:37 48
                                                    00:21     04:54     01:19     06:54     01:26     01:31     01:09     01:14    -00:29     00:39     00:42     00:30     00:11   
 34. Mihhail Taivere            01:03:14 18:02:01   06:14 46  11:54 47  22:00 50  29:06 45  37:16 42  40:19 38  44:39 33  55:04 36  56:37 36  58:22 35  61:21 34  62:45 34  63:14 34 01:03:14
     1677 Kape                                      06:14 46  05:40 49  10:06 50  07:06 16  08:10 30  03:03  7  04:20 12  10:25 46  01:33 28  01:45 12  02:59 19  01:24 25  00:29 20
                                                    02:48     02:30     05:44     00:59     02:25    -00:03     00:09     05:56    -00:44     00:14     00:32     00:11     00:03   
 35. Rein Raid                  01:03:23 18:28:58   04:56 35  09:30 35  14:41 25  22:32 27  30:57 25  35:31 26  40:39 26  54:38 35  56:05 34  57:41 34  61:27 35  62:50 35  63:23 35 01:03:23
     4336 Kape                                      04:56 35  04:34 37  05:11 15  07:51 27  08:25 31  04:34 38  05:08 28  13:59 52  01:27 19  01:36  5  03:46 39  01:23 22  00:33 37
                                                    01:30     01:24     00:49     01:44     02:40     01:28     00:57     09:30    -00:50     00:05     01:19     00:10     00:07   
 36. Ülle Hollo                 01:04:03 16:59:48   05:36 41  08:59 30  14:53 28  25:44 35  36:40 38  40:29 40  46:05 36  55:20 37  56:48 37  59:17 37  62:11 36  63:28 36  64:03 36 01:04:03
    15275 Haanja SK                                 05:36 41  03:23 13  05:54 26  10:51 46  10:56 46  03:49 27  05:36 34  09:15 42  01:28 21  02:29 42  02:54 15  01:17 16  00:35 43
                                                    02:10     00:13     01:32     04:44     05:11     00:43     01:25     04:46    -00:49     00:58     00:27     00:04     00:09   
 37. Reet Rosenberg             01:05:09 17:00:05   03:52 21  07:57 20  14:43 26  31:59 50  43:01 49  46:12 47  50:58 47  56:24 40  58:00 38  60:01 41  62:56 37  64:33 37  65:09 37 01:05:09
     4412 Kobras                                    03:52 21  04:05 31  06:46 35  17:16 52  11:02 47  03:11  9  04:46 19  05:26 17  01:36 29  02:01 32  02:55 16  01:37 46  00:36 46
                                                    00:26     00:55     02:24     11:09     05:17     00:05     00:35     00:57    -00:41     00:30     00:28     00:24     00:10   
 38. Karoliina Sikkal           01:05:14 18:26:47   03:32 13  07:10 13  13:39 20  21:52 22  32:01 28  36:19 28  42:33 28  56:26 41  58:02 39  59:59 39  63:21 38  64:46 38  65:14 38 01:05:14
     4405 Kobras                                    03:32 13  03:38 19  06:29 32  08:13 33  10:09 41  04:18 35  06:14 41  13:53 50  01:36 29  01:57 24  03:22 32  01:25 29  00:28 15
                                                    00:06     00:28     02:07     02:06     04:24     01:12     02:03     09:24    -00:41     00:26     00:55     00:12     00:02   
 39. Kairit Sikkal              01:05:25 18:26:46   03:30 11  07:08 10  13:35 19  21:50 21  32:04 29  36:17 27  42:36 29  56:29 42  58:06 40  60:02 42  63:24 39  64:49 39  65:25 39 01:05:25
     3679                                           03:30 11  03:38 19  06:27 31  08:15 34  10:14 42  04:13 34  06:19 42  13:53 50  01:37 32  01:56 23  03:22 32  01:25 29  00:36 46
                                                    00:04     00:28     02:05     02:08     04:29     01:07     02:08     09:24    -00:40     00:25     00:55     00:12     00:10   
 40. Sigrid Saluri              01:05:45 18:26:21   06:07 44  10:41 42  17:10 38  25:14 33  33:41 33  38:15 33  49:25 45  55:53 38  58:08 42  60:00 40  63:29 40  65:05 40  65:45 40 01:05:45
    12211 Kobras                                    06:07 44  04:34 37  06:29 32  08:04 32  08:27 32  04:34 38  11:10 50  06:28 30  02:15 48  01:52 18  03:29 38  01:36 42  00:40 50
                                                    02:41     01:24     02:07     01:57     02:42     01:28     06:59     01:59    -00:02     00:21     01:02     00:23     00:14   
 41. Anne Arold                 01:05:58 17:43:33   03:20  6  07:09 12  18:09 41  26:57 38  38:22 46  46:13 48  51:24 48  57:15 45  59:21 47  61:12 45  63:57 41  65:33 41  65:58 41 01:05:58
     3235 OKH                                       03:20  6  03:49 23  11:00 51  08:48 37  11:25 48  07:51 51  05:11 29  05:51 24  02:06 45  01:51 17  02:45 12  01:36 42  00:25  6
                                                   -00:06     00:39     06:38     02:41     05:40     04:45     01:00     01:22    -00:11     00:20     00:18     00:23    -00:01   
 42. Epp Voitka                 01:06:46 16:57:45   05:17 38  09:52 39  16:39 37  27:58 40  38:35 47  42:35 46  48:06 41  57:33 47  59:01 46  61:29 46  64:46 42  66:18 43  66:46 42 01:06:46
    16421 Võru                                      05:17 38  04:35 39  06:47 36  11:19 48  10:37 44  04:00 31  05:31 33  09:27 43  01:28 21  02:28 41  03:17 30  01:32 41  00:28 15
                                                    01:51     01:25     02:25     05:12     04:52     00:54     01:20     04:58    -00:49     00:57     00:50     00:19     00:02   
 43. Kadri Sepalaan             01:06:49 18:59:36   04:24 28  08:25 25  14:26 23  23:23 30  33:40 32  38:36 35  49:08 42  56:37 44  58:07 41  59:56 38  64:46 42  66:16 42  66:49 43 01:06:49
     5477                                           04:24 28  04:01 27  06:01 27  08:57 39  10:17 43  04:56 48  10:32 49  07:29 37  01:30 23  01:49 16  04:50 45  01:30 38  00:33 37
                                                    00:58     00:51     01:39     02:50     04:32     01:50     06:21     03:00    -00:47     00:18     02:23     00:17     00:07   
 44. Tiina Lind                 01:08:03 18:56:58   04:28 30  09:28 33  18:39 42  28:09 41  36:48 39  40:28 39  49:19 43  56:30 43  58:33 44  60:44 43  66:12 45  67:42 44  68:03 44 01:08:03
     3868 Ilves                                     04:28 30  05:00 46  09:11 48  09:30 42  08:39 34  03:40 21  08:51 46  07:11 35  02:03 44  02:11 37  05:28 50  01:30 38  00:21  1
                                                    01:02     01:50     04:49     03:23     02:54     00:34     04:40     02:42    -00:14     00:40     03:01     00:17    -00:05   
 45. Meelis-Mait Sildoja        01:08:20 18:57:00   04:25 29  09:29 34  18:40 43  28:10 42  36:48 39  40:17 37  49:20 44  56:16 39  58:26 43  61:10 44  66:08 44  67:47 45  68:20 45 01:08:20
     5099 TÜ                                        04:25 29  05:04 47  09:11 48  09:30 42  08:38 33  03:29 18  09:03 47  06:56 33  02:10 46  02:44 43  04:58 48  01:39 47  00:33 37
                                                    00:59     01:54     04:49     03:23     02:53     00:23     04:52     02:27    -00:07     01:13     02:31     00:26     00:07   
 46. Kaarel Tiganik             01:09:45 17:22:18   06:06 43  10:48 43  19:41 46  28:46 43  35:39 37  39:33 36  46:49 38  54:18 34  56:14 35  58:35 36  67:25 46  69:14 46  69:45 46 01:09:45
     7638 Kobras                                    06:06 43  04:42 40  08:53 46  09:05 40  06:53 20  03:54 28  07:16 44  07:29 37  01:56 41  02:21 40  08:50 52  01:49 49  00:31 27
                                                    02:40     01:32     04:31     02:58     01:08     00:48     03:05     03:00    -00:21     00:50     06:23     00:36     00:05   
 47. Väino Kivioja              01:10:38 17:41:26   03:31 12  08:04 21  15:51 34  23:47 31  33:32 31  41:19 43  47:19 39  57:22 46  58:59 45  63:53 47  68:29 47  70:05 47  70:38 47 01:10:38
     8997 Ruusa                                     03:31 12  04:33 36  07:47 43  07:56 30  09:45 40  07:47 50  06:00 38  10:03 45  01:37 32  04:54 51  04:36 43  01:36 42  00:33 37
                                                    00:05     01:23     03:25     01:49     04:00     04:41     01:49     05:34    -00:40     03:23     02:09     00:23     00:07   
 48. Ehtel Taevere              01:12:52 18:05:59   06:07 44  09:38 38  14:43 26  25:20 34  33:24 30  36:53 30  50:42 46  64:19 49  65:33 49  67:10 48  71:00 48  72:21 48  72:52 48 01:12:52
     5008 Kape                                      06:07 44  03:31 15  05:05 14  10:37 44  08:04 29  03:29 18  13:49 52  13:37 49  01:14  7  01:37  7  03:50 40  01:21 18  00:31 27
                                                    02:41     00:21     00:43     04:30     02:19     00:23     09:38     09:08    -01:03     00:06     01:23     00:08     00:05   
 49. Kadri Parts                01:13:13 16:09:33   11:07 51  15:08 50  21:25 47  30:48 49  42:57 48  47:32 49  53:29 49  61:21 48  65:10 48  68:10 49  71:17 49  72:41 49  73:13 49 01:13:13
    10194 Võru                                      11:07 51  04:01 27  06:17 30  09:23 41  12:09 50  04:35 40  05:57 37  07:52 39  03:49 51  03:00 45  03:07 25  01:24 25  00:32 35
                                                    07:41     00:51     01:55     03:16     06:24     01:29     01:46     03:23     01:32     01:29     00:40     00:11     00:06   
 50. Maris Lepik                01:27:48 15:55:02   11:14 52  16:03 51  29:36 52  45:22 52  57:30 52  62:00 52  68:01 51  75:54 50  79:42 50  82:42 50  85:50 50  87:14 50  87:48 50 01:27:48
    16651                                           11:14 52  04:49 43  13:33 52  15:46 51  12:08 49  04:30 37  06:01 39  07:53 40  03:48 50  03:00 45  03:08 26  01:24 25  00:34 41
                                                    07:48     01:39     09:11     09:39     06:23     01:24     01:50     03:24     01:31     01:29     00:41     00:11     00:08   
 51. Liivi Lõhmus               01:39:20 17:14:38   05:51 42  10:40 41  17:53 40  29:04 44  48:45 50  60:43 51  74:17 52  84:13 52  86:25 51  91:05 51  95:52 51  98:22 51  99:20 51 01:39:20
    13620 Tartu                                     05:51 42  04:49 43  07:13 39  11:11 47  19:41 51  11:58 52  13:34 51  09:56 44  02:12 47  04:40 50  04:47 44  02:30 51  00:58 51
                                                    02:25     01:39     02:51     05:04     13:56     08:52     09:23     05:27    -00:05     03:09     02:20     01:17     00:32   
 52. Meelis Teder               01:42:45 16:47:16   09:45 50  14:31 49  23:30 51  34:18 51  54:11 51  58:59 50  66:55 50  79:01 51            92:56 52  98:56 52 101:37 52 102:45 52 01:42:45
     6815                                           09:45 50  04:46 42  08:59 47  10:48 45  19:53 52  04:48 46  07:56 45  12:06 48                                02:41 52  01:08 52
                                                    06:19     01:36     04:37     04:41     14:08     01:42     03:45     07:37                                   01:28     00:42   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:53     02:52     04:09     05:38     04:59     02:21     03:35     04:29     01:08     01:31     02:13     00:54     00:21   00:37:03

#5 Rada (VIPT,N16,N50,N55,N60): 11 KP 3.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 37)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 38)   5.( 46)   6.( 45)   7.( 44)   8.( 43)   9.( 42)  10.( 40)  11.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Arno Kurtmann              00:45:41 17:51:54   04:35  3  08:46  6  12:40  4  21:40  6  33:39  1  36:33  1  38:06  1  39:45  1  41:21  1  44:06  1  45:14  1  45:41  1 00:45:41
     4451 Põlva                                     04:35  3  04:11  8  03:54  7  09:00 17  11:59  2  02:54  1  01:33  6  01:39  2  01:36  1  02:45  1  01:08  2  00:27  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kristel Sibul              00:47:03 15:35:52   06:42 24  09:47 13  13:04  5  21:21  5  34:24  3  37:19  2  38:29  2  39:47  2  41:25  2  44:28  2  46:30  2  47:03  2 00:47:03
    10206 Kobras                                    06:42 24  03:05  1  03:17  3  08:17 14  13:03  4  02:55  2  01:10  1  01:18  1  01:38  2  03:03  4  02:02 26  00:33 12
                                                    02:07    -01:06    -00:37    -00:43     01:04     00:01    -00:23    -00:21     00:02     00:18     00:54     00:06   
  3. Tiiu Kaasik                00:51:48 16:57:03   04:43  6  08:35  2  12:23  2  19:39  2  34:49  4  39:30  4  41:47  5  43:33  5  45:46  4  49:24  3  51:09  3  51:48  3 00:51:48
      102 Ilves                                     04:43  6  03:52  4  03:48  6  07:16  1  15:10 13  04:41 14  02:17 23  01:46  9  02:13  9  03:38  8  01:45 16  00:39 21
                                                    00:08    -00:19    -00:06    -01:44     03:11     01:47     00:44     00:07     00:37     00:53     00:37     00:12   
  4. Kadri Limberg              00:52:11 17:53:42   05:04 11  10:01 15  14:14  9  22:44 10  34:53  5  39:45  5  41:32  3  43:13  3  45:48  5  49:41  4  51:31  4  52:11  4 00:52:11
     3585 LSF PT                                    05:04 11  04:57 20  04:13  8  08:30 15  12:09  3  04:52 18  01:47 12  01:41  4  02:35 22  03:53 13  01:50 17  00:40 22
                                                    00:29     00:46     00:19    -00:30     00:10     01:58     00:14     00:02     00:59     01:08     00:42     00:13   
  5. Aili Laanjõe               00:54:19 17:19:53   06:16 23  11:00 21  16:20 17  24:18 14  36:03  6  40:07  6  41:39  4  43:20  4  45:20  3  52:18  5  53:49  5  54:19  5 00:54:19
     1989 Kobras                                    06:16 23  04:44 14  05:20 17  07:58 10  11:45  1  04:04  8  01:32  5  01:41  4  02:00  6  06:58 33  01:31  5  00:30  8
                                                    01:41     00:33     01:26    -01:02    -00:14     01:10    -00:01     00:02     00:24     04:13     00:23     00:03   
  6. Valter Ploom               00:55:22 17:52:10   04:56  9  09:42 10  13:24  6  23:19 11  40:26 13  44:22 11  45:38 10  47:23  8  49:20  6  53:10  6  54:47  6  55:22  6 00:55:22
     3746 SA Tartu VTHK                             04:56  9  04:46 16  03:42  5  09:55 22  17:07 20  03:56  4  01:16  2  01:45  8  01:57  4  03:50 11  01:37 12  00:35 14
                                                    00:21     00:35    -00:12     00:55     05:08     01:02    -00:17     00:06     00:21     01:05     00:29     00:08   
  7. Villu Serv                 00:55:26 16:16:04   04:42  5  08:39  3  13:32  7  21:06  3  36:06  8  40:45  7  44:03  6  46:48  6  49:47  7  53:44  7  55:05  7  55:26  7 00:55:26
    10140 Kobras                                    04:42  5  03:57  5  04:53 12  07:34  7  15:00 10  04:39 13  03:18 27  02:45 28  02:59 29  03:57 15  01:21  3  00:21  1
                                                    00:07    -00:14     00:59    -01:26     03:01     01:45     01:45     01:06     01:23     01:12     00:13    -00:06   
  8. Kristo Sirk                00:55:29 16:16:03   04:41  4  08:42  4  13:36  8  21:08  4  36:04  7  40:49  8  44:07  7  46:51  7  49:50  8  53:46  8  55:07  8  55:29  8 00:55:29
    11785 Kobras                                    04:41  4  04:01  6  04:54 13  07:32  5  14:56  9  04:45 17  03:18 27  02:44 27  02:59 29  03:56 14  01:21  3  00:22  2
                                                    00:06    -00:10     01:00    -01:28     02:57     01:51     01:45     01:05     01:23     01:11     00:13    -00:05   
  9. Aino Koser                 00:56:32 17:50:58   05:11 14  13:02 24  17:23 21  24:43 15  39:07 10  43:51 10  46:30 11  48:30 10  50:46  9  54:26  9  56:00  9  56:32  9 00:56:32
     3910 Ilves                                     05:11 14  07:51 29  04:21  9  07:20  3  14:24  8  04:44 16  02:39 25  02:00 13  02:16 11  03:40  9  01:34  8  00:32 11
                                                    00:36     03:40     00:27    -01:40     02:25     01:50     01:06     00:21     00:40     00:55     00:26     00:05   
 10. Priit Nurmoja              00:57:16 16:25:17   05:39 18  09:16  8  14:21 10  21:54  8  37:36  9  43:42  9  45:23  8  48:04  9  50:56 10  55:09 11  56:48 11  57:16 10 00:57:16
     2781 Kobras                                    05:39 18  03:37  2  05:05 14  07:33  6  15:42 15  06:06 28  01:41  8  02:41 26  02:52 27  04:13 18  01:39 13  00:28  5
                                                    01:04    -00:34     01:11    -01:27     03:43     03:12     00:08     01:02     01:16     01:28     00:31     00:01   
 11. Taivo Täht                 00:57:19 18:01:16   03:48  2  08:44  5  11:45  1  19:11  1  34:18  2  37:46  3  45:34  9  50:09 15  52:08 12  55:07 10  56:41 10  57:19 11 00:57:19
     6090                                           03:48  2  04:56 19  03:01  1  07:26  4  15:07 11  03:28  3  07:48 31  04:35 31  01:59  5  02:59  3  01:34  8  00:38 20
                                                   -00:47     00:45    -00:53    -01:34     03:08     00:34     06:15     02:56     00:23     00:14     00:26     00:11   
 12. Vampula Oper               00:58:35 17:16:09   05:20 15  09:49 14  19:43 26  27:25 21  41:17 15  45:59 14  47:41 14  49:50 13  52:24 13  56:09 12  57:45 12  58:35 12 00:58:35
    10195 Võru                                      05:20 15  04:29 12  09:54 29  07:42  8  13:52  6  04:42 15  01:42  9  02:09 18  02:34 21  03:45 10  01:36 11  00:50 30
                                                    00:45     00:18     06:00    -01:18     01:53     01:48     00:09     00:30     00:58     01:00     00:28     00:23   
 13. Maria Oper                 00:58:39 17:16:05   05:29 17  10:22 16  19:39 25  27:26 22  41:32 16  46:05 15  47:57 15  50:04 14  52:49 15  56:22 13  58:02 13  58:39 13 00:58:39
    10196 Võru                                      05:29 17  04:53 18  09:17 28  07:47  9  14:06  7  04:33 12  01:52 14  02:07 16  02:45 25  03:33  6  01:40 14  00:37 18
                                                    00:54     00:42     05:23    -01:13     02:07     01:39     00:19     00:28     01:09     00:48     00:32     00:10   
 14. Lembit Vassil              00:59:49 18:06:19   05:41 19  10:48 19  18:47 22  26:50 19  42:09 17  46:27 17  48:12 16  50:20 16  52:36 14  57:00 14  59:09 14  59:49 14 00:59:49
      460 Ilves                                     05:41 19  05:07 21  07:59 25  08:03 12  15:19 14  04:18 10  01:45 11  02:08 17  02:16 11  04:24 21  02:09 27  00:40 22
                                                    01:06     00:56     04:05    -00:57     03:20     01:24     00:12     00:29     00:40     01:39     01:01     00:13   
 15. Reet Johanson              01:00:11 17:51:27   04:47  7  08:59  7  12:34  3  22:12  9  44:13 21  48:15 20  49:44 19  51:56 19  53:58 17  57:35 15  59:28 15  60:11 15 01:00:11
     1487 Kobras                                    04:47  7  04:12  9  03:35  4  09:38 20  22:01 27  04:02  7  01:29  4  02:12 19  02:02  7  03:37  7  01:53 19  00:43 28
                                                    00:12     00:01    -00:19     00:38     10:02     01:08    -00:04     00:33     00:26     00:52     00:45     00:16   
 16. Arnold Kristjuhan          01:00:20 17:16:15   05:04 11  09:17  9  15:03 12  24:12 13  42:14 18  47:38 19  49:39 18  51:34 18  54:00 18  58:00 17  59:43 16  60:20 16 01:00:20
     8521                                           05:04 11  04:13 10  05:46 20  09:09 18  18:02 24  05:24 24  02:01 17  01:55 11  02:26 17  04:00 16  01:43 15  00:37 18
                                                    00:29     00:02     01:52     00:09     06:03     02:30     00:28     00:16     00:50     01:15     00:35     00:10   
 17. Leili Prans                01:01:41 17:38:12   09:51 33  13:36 25  16:47 18  27:16 20  40:50 14  46:09 16  53:14 20  54:56 20  56:50 19  59:39 19  61:10 17  61:41 17 01:01:41
     4910 Ilves                                     09:51 33  03:45  3  03:11  2  10:29 24  13:34  5  05:19 22  07:05 29  01:42  6  01:54  3  02:49  2  01:31  5  00:31 10
                                                    05:16    -00:26    -00:43     01:29     01:35     02:25     05:32     00:03     00:18     00:04     00:23     00:04   
 18. Martin Tõrra               01:01:52 17:27:22   03:46  1  07:48  1  15:36 13  26:48 18  42:39 19  46:48 18  48:39 17  50:59 17  53:23 16  59:25 18  61:16 18  61:52 18 01:01:52
      718 Kobras                                    03:46  1  04:02  7  07:48 24  11:12 25  15:51 16  04:09  9  01:51 13  02:20 21  02:24 15  06:02 29  01:51 18  00:36 17
                                                   -00:49    -00:09     03:54     02:12     03:52     01:15     00:18     00:41     00:48     03:17     00:43     00:09   
 19. Laine Saal                 01:01:59 17:19:32   06:54 25  11:37 23  16:52 19  24:53 16  40:01 12  45:00 12  46:59 13  48:39 12  51:05 11  57:56 16  61:18 19  61:59 19 01:01:59
     1330 Kobras                                    06:54 25  04:43 13  05:15 16  08:01 11  15:08 12  04:59 19  01:59 15  01:40  3  02:26 17  06:51 32  03:22 33  00:41 24
                                                    02:19     00:32     01:21    -00:59     03:09     02:05     00:26     00:01     00:50     04:06     02:14     00:14   
 20. Tiiu Serv                  01:04:17 16:18:20   05:09 13  10:35 18  15:47 14  23:55 12  39:49 11  45:12 13  46:40 12  48:38 11  57:52 20  62:18 20  63:49 20  64:17 20 01:04:17
    11784 Põlva                                     05:09 13  05:26 23  05:12 15  08:08 13  15:54 17  05:23 23  01:28  3  01:58 12  09:14 33  04:26 22  01:31  5  00:28  5
                                                    00:34     01:15     01:18    -00:52     03:55     02:29    -00:05     00:19     07:38     01:41     00:23     00:01   
 21. Kersti Ploom               01:05:43 18:00:37   07:35 27  14:22 26  19:05 23  28:40 24  46:27 23  51:28 23  53:30 21  56:10 21  58:47 21  63:02 21  65:02 21  65:43 21 01:05:43
     3745 Tartu                                     07:35 27  06:47 27  04:43 11  09:35 19  17:47 22  05:01 20  02:02 18  02:40 25  02:37 23  04:15 19  02:00 23  00:41 24
                                                    03:00     02:36     00:49     00:35     05:48     02:07     00:29     01:01     01:01     01:30     00:52     00:14   
 22. Getter Matto               01:06:24 15:53:41   04:58 10  09:43 11  15:55 15  25:49 17  44:07 20  49:34 21  56:44 22  58:28 22  61:06 22  64:22 22  65:57 22  66:24 22 01:06:24
    10142 Kobras                                    04:58 10  04:45 15  06:12 23  09:54 21  18:18 25  05:27 26  07:10 30  01:44  7  02:38 24  03:16  5  01:35 10  00:27  3
                                                    00:23     00:34     02:18     00:54     06:19     02:33     05:37     00:05     01:02     00:31     00:27     00:00   
 23. Ingmar Bert Sabre          01:07:20 17:05:49   05:51 20  16:55 31  25:17 29  33:51 27  51:45 24  55:43 24  57:45 23  59:32 23  61:35 23  65:50 23  66:52 23  67:20 23 01:07:20
    16670 Võru                                      05:51 20  11:04 33  08:22 27  08:34 16  17:54 23  03:58  5  02:02 18  01:47 10  02:03  8  04:15 19  01:02  1  00:28  5
                                                    01:16     06:53     04:28    -00:26     05:55     01:04     00:29     00:08     00:27     01:30    -00:06     00:01   
 24. Sirje Lind                 01:15:26 18:32:34   05:23 16  10:52 20  19:10 24  29:09 25  54:43 25  59:46 25  61:46 25  64:53 24  67:43 24  71:51 24  74:23 24  75:26 24 01:15:26
     3895 Kape                                      05:23 16  05:29 24  08:18 26  09:59 23  25:34 30  05:03 21  02:00 16  03:07 29  02:50 26  04:08 17  02:32 30  01:03 33
                                                    00:48     01:18     04:24     00:59     13:35     02:09     00:27     01:28     01:14     01:23     01:24     00:36   
 25. Epp Kroon                  01:17:24 17:46:42   06:03 21  11:13 22  16:57 20  28:21 23  45:46 22  50:16 22  60:20 24  68:42 26  70:55 26  74:45 25  76:54 25  77:24 25 01:17:24
     2044 Ilves                                     06:03 21  05:10 22  05:44 19  11:24 26  17:25 21  04:30 11  10:04 33  08:22 33  02:13  9  03:50 11  02:09 27  00:30  8
                                                    01:28     00:59     01:50     02:24     05:26     01:36     08:31     06:43     00:37     01:05     01:01     00:03   
 26. Riina Kivikas              01:19:08 16:57:52   04:53  8  09:43 11  14:24 11  21:43  7  58:49 29  62:47 28  66:02 27  68:04 25  70:31 25  76:33 26  78:34 26  79:08 26 01:19:08
      707 Ilves                                     04:53  8  04:50 17  04:41 10  07:19  2  37:06 33  03:58  5  03:15 26  02:02 14  02:27 19  06:02 29  02:01 24  00:34 13
                                                    00:18     00:39     00:47    -01:41     25:07     01:04     01:42     00:23     00:51     03:17     00:53     00:07   
 27. Melii Liht                 01:22:51 17:26:18   08:32 30  15:57 29  22:06 28  35:42 29  57:38 28  65:30 29  67:48 28  71:01 27  74:42 28  79:19 27  82:03 27  82:51 27 01:22:51
      736 Põlva                                     08:32 30  07:25 28  06:09 22  13:36 32  21:56 26  07:52 29  02:18 24  03:13 30  03:41 32  04:37 23  02:44 32  00:48 29
                                                    03:57     03:14     02:15     04:36     09:57     04:58     00:45     01:34     02:05     01:52     01:36     00:21   
 28. Ilona Vanaveski            01:23:54 16:55:32   06:04 22  10:32 17  16:03 16  31:31 26  55:18 26  61:06 26  63:22 26  71:29 28  74:28 27  80:55 28  83:04 28  83:54 28 01:23:54
     2734 Ilves                                     06:04 22  04:28 11  05:31 18  15:28 33  23:47 29  05:48 27  02:16 22  08:07 32  02:59 29  06:27 31  02:09 27  00:50 30
                                                    01:29     00:17     01:37     06:28     11:48     02:54     00:43     06:28     01:23     03:42     01:01     00:23   
 29. Maie Abram                 01:26:16 15:58:23   07:09 26  16:06 30  21:53 27  34:06 28  57:14 27  62:40 27  72:15 29  74:44 29  77:41 29  82:44 29  85:17 29  86:16 29 01:26:16
      146 Ilves                                     07:09 26  08:57 32  05:47 21  12:13 29  23:08 28  05:26 25  09:35 32  02:29 24  02:57 28  05:03 24  02:33 31  00:59 32
                                                    02:34     04:46     01:53     03:13     11:09     02:32     08:02     00:50     01:21     02:18     01:25     00:32   
 30. Marju Kelviste             01:34:49 17:08:30   09:24 31  14:59 27  32:58 30  44:25 30  70:47 32  80:03 30  82:05 30  84:33 30  86:53 30  92:13 30  94:07 30  94:49 30 01:34:49
    14013 SA TÜK                                    09:24 31  05:35 25  17:59 30  11:27 27  26:22 31  09:16 30  02:02 18  02:28 22  02:20 13  05:20 25  01:54 20  00:42 26
                                                    04:49     01:24     14:05     02:27     14:23     06:22     00:29     00:49     00:44     02:35     00:46     00:15   
 30. Sigrid Paul                01:34:49 17:08:30   09:24 31  14:59 27  32:58 30  44:25 30  70:47 32  80:03 30  82:05 30  84:33 30  86:53 30  92:13 30  94:07 30  94:49 30 01:34:49
    14011 SA TÜK                                    09:24 31  05:35 25  17:59 30  11:27 27  26:22 31  09:16 30  02:02 18  02:28 22  02:20 13  05:20 25  01:54 20  00:42 26
                                                    04:49     01:24     14:05     02:27     14:23     06:22     00:29     00:49     00:44     02:35     00:46     00:15   
 32. Madli-Greete Raud          01:38:01 17:05:36   08:10 28  16:56 32  34:56 32  48:17 32  64:18 30  83:47 32  85:31 33  87:33 32  89:58 32  95:25 32  97:26 32  98:01 32 01:38:01
    15814                                           08:10 28  08:46 30  18:00 32  13:21 31  16:01 19  19:29 33  01:44 10  02:02 14  02:25 16  05:27 27  02:01 24  00:35 14
                                                    03:35     04:35     14:06     04:21     04:02     16:35     00:11     00:23     00:49     02:42     00:53     00:08   
 33. Krista Kõlli               01:38:08 17:05:30   08:15 29  17:05 33  35:06 33  48:20 33  64:19 31  83:47 32  85:27 32  87:41 33  90:08 33  95:35 33  97:33 33  98:08 33 01:38:08
    15393 Võru                                      08:15 29  08:50 31  18:01 33  13:14 30  15:59 18  19:28 32  01:40  7  02:14 20  02:27 19  05:27 27  01:58 22  00:35 14
                                                    03:40     04:39     14:07     04:14     04:00     16:34     00:07     00:35     00:51     02:42     00:50     00:08   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:46     03:05     03:01     07:16     11:45     02:54     01:10     01:18     01:36     02:45     01:02     00:21   00:39:59

#6 Rada (M14,M65,M70,M75,VIPL,N14): 9 KP 3.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 33)   2.( 32)   3.( 31)   4.( 34)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Viljo Randoja              00:29:33 18:04:36   04:35  2  08:05  4  11:03  1  14:31  1  18:10  1  19:50  1  23:43  1  25:29  1  28:52  1  29:33  1 00:29:33
    16610                                           04:35  2  03:30 10  02:58  7  03:28  1  03:39  2  01:40  4  03:53 13  01:46  3  03:23  1  00:41 21
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kaarel Hendrik Zernant     00:31:34 19:23:48   05:26 12  08:15  5  11:15  2  15:21  2  19:32  2  22:02  2  25:44  2  27:31  2  30:57  2  31:34  2 00:31:34
     5157 Ilves                                     05:26 12  02:49  2  03:00  9  04:06  7  04:11 11  02:30 20  03:42  8  01:47  4  03:26  2  00:37 16
                                                    00:51    -00:41     00:02     00:38     00:32     00:50    -00:11     00:01     00:03    -00:04   
  3. Siim Helmoja               00:34:41 16:20:34   04:37  3  07:26  1  14:03  9  17:48  6  21:38  5  23:11  4  26:49  4  30:13  4  34:17  3  34:41  3 00:34:41
    13539 Kobras                                    04:37  3  02:49  2  06:37 27  03:45  4  03:50  4  01:33  1  03:38  4  03:24 23  04:04  4  00:24  3
                                                    00:02    -00:41     03:39     00:17     00:11    -00:07    -00:15     01:38     00:41    -00:17   
  4. Kevin Jaaska               00:35:16 16:20:28   04:46  6  07:30  2  14:14 11  17:58  7  21:48  6  23:22  5  26:59  5  30:27  5  34:53  4  35:16  4 00:35:16
    14842 Kobras                                    04:46  6  02:44  1  06:44 29  03:44  3  03:50  4  01:34  2  03:37  3  03:28 24  04:26  9  00:23  2
                                                    00:11    -00:46     03:46     00:16     00:11    -00:06    -00:16     01:42     01:03    -00:18   
  5. Helle Leis                 00:35:52 16:38:16   05:39 14  10:22 11  13:45  7  18:32 10  22:39  7  24:22  7  28:12  7  30:44  7  35:30  5  35:52  5 00:35:52
    13218 Kobras                                    05:39 14  04:43 17  03:23 12  04:47 14  04:07  9  01:43  5  03:50 12  02:32 16  04:46 15  00:22  1
                                                    01:04     01:13     00:25     01:19     00:28     00:03    -00:03     00:46     01:23    -00:19   
  6. Triin Sasi                 00:36:30 18:02:52   04:42  4  08:26  7  11:55  4  16:47  5  21:06  4  23:40  6  28:05  6  30:29  6  35:49  6  36:30  6 00:36:30
    11709 Vastse-Kuuste                             04:42  4  03:44 11  03:29 13  04:52 17  04:19 14  02:34 25  04:25 20  02:24 12  05:20 18  00:41 21
                                                    00:07     00:14     00:31     01:24     00:40     00:54     00:32     00:38     01:57     00:00   
  7. Kelly Mattus               00:36:39 16:33:02   05:16 10  08:21  6  11:22  3  15:49  3  20:01  3  22:23  3  26:19  3  29:06  3  36:04  7  36:39  7 00:36:39
    13285 Kobras                                    05:16 10  03:05  6  03:01 10  04:27 13  04:12 12  02:22 17  03:56 14  02:47 18  06:58 24  00:35 14
                                                    00:41    -00:25     00:03     00:59     00:33     00:42     00:03     01:01     03:35    -00:06   
  8. Mirjam Iher                00:37:36 16:35:37   05:08  9  12:55 20  15:42 16  19:54 14  23:38 10  25:22 10  29:10 10  32:56 10  37:07  8  37:36  8 00:37:36
     5689 TDL                                       05:08  9  07:47 28  02:47  5  04:12  8  03:44  3  01:44  6  03:48 11  03:46 27  04:11  5  00:29  8
                                                    00:33     04:17    -00:11     00:44     00:05     00:04    -00:05     02:00     00:48    -00:12   
  9. Sander Meitsar             00:38:25 17:58:24   05:25 11  09:11  9  13:01  5  16:40  4  26:52 19  29:13 19  32:38 18  34:19 14  37:59  9  38:25  9 00:38:25
    17235 Tuuliku Reisid                            05:25 11  03:46 12  03:50 15  03:39  2  10:12 31  02:21 16  03:25  1  01:41  2  03:40  3  00:26  5
                                                    00:50     00:16     00:52     00:11     06:33     00:41    -00:28    -00:05     00:17    -00:15   
 10. Mihkel Parts               00:38:51 16:08:07   04:27  1  11:02 13  14:15 13  21:04 18  25:46 15  28:18 15  32:05 15  34:02 12  38:27 11  38:51 10 00:38:51
    10198 Võru                                      04:27  1  06:35 23  03:13 11  06:49 25  04:42 16  02:32 22  03:47 10  01:57  6  04:25  8  00:24  3
                                                   -00:08     03:05     00:15     03:21     01:03     00:52    -00:06     00:11     01:02    -00:17   
 11. Teele Eensaar              00:39:00 19:03:36   08:37 23  12:36 18  16:07 18  20:32 17  24:36 13  26:59 12  30:37 11  33:36 11  38:04 10  39:00 11 00:39:00
    12817                                           08:37 23  03:59 13  03:31 14  04:25 12  04:04  7  02:23 18  03:38  4  02:59 21  04:28 10  00:56 31
                                                    04:02     00:29     00:33     00:57     00:25     00:43    -00:15     01:13     01:05     00:15   
 12. Kristofer Pähklepa         00:39:30 16:20:31   04:45  5  07:36  3  14:14 11  18:10  9  24:27 12  27:00 13  31:00 14  34:20 15  39:02 12  39:30 12 00:39:30
    11789 Kobras                                    04:45  5  02:51  4  06:38 28  03:56  5  06:17 27  02:33 24  04:00 15  03:20 22  04:42 14  00:28  7
                                                    00:10    -00:39     03:40     00:28     02:38     00:53     00:07     01:34     01:19    -00:13   
 13. Marja-Liisa Plats          00:39:53 18:14:12   05:04  7  13:39 22  16:02 17  20:24 16  26:21 17  28:30 17  32:09 16  34:04 13  39:10 13  39:53 13 00:39:53
     8601                                           05:04  7  08:35 30  02:23  1  04:22 10  05:57 25  02:09 11  03:39  6  01:55  5  05:06 17  00:43 23
                                                    00:29     05:05    -00:35     00:54     02:18     00:29    -00:14     00:09     01:43     00:02   
 14. Riho Laanoja               00:40:06 17:43:11   07:55 21  12:27 17  15:04 14  19:55 15  26:10 16  28:25 16  32:35 17  35:01 16  39:33 14  40:06 14 00:40:06
    16220 Põlva Politsei                            07:55 21  04:32 15  02:37  2  04:51 16  06:15 26  02:15 15  04:10 16  02:26 13  04:32 11  00:33 13
                                                    03:20     01:02    -00:21     01:23     02:36     00:35     00:17     00:40     01:09    -00:08   
 15. Sulev Piiri                00:40:34 18:37:45   05:37 13  08:43  8  13:46  8  19:47 13  24:03 11  26:33 11  30:47 13  35:18 17  39:59 15  40:34 15 00:40:34
     4445 Kobras                                    05:37 13  03:06  7  05:03 21  06:01 23  04:16 13  02:30 20  04:14 18  04:31 29  04:41 13  00:35 14
                                                    01:02    -00:24     02:05     02:33     00:37     00:50     00:21     02:45     01:18    -00:06   
 16. Anu Iher                   00:41:03 16:28:52   06:15 15  12:37 19  18:24 20  22:42 20  26:47 18  28:56 18  33:27 19  35:58 18  40:19 16  41:03 16 00:41:03
     5654                                           06:15 15  06:22 22  05:47 26  04:18  9  04:05  8  02:09 11  04:31 23  02:31 15  04:21  6  00:44 24
                                                    01:40     02:52     02:49     00:50     00:26     00:29     00:38     00:45     00:58     00:03   
 17. Jüri Zimmermann            00:41:51 18:09:05   06:48 17  09:47 10  16:53 19  21:41 19  27:04 20  29:18 20  33:43 20  36:01 19  41:21 17  41:51 17 00:41:51
      127 Kape                                      06:48 17  02:59  5  07:06 30  04:48 15  05:23 24  02:14 14  04:25 20  02:18  9  05:20 18  00:30  9
                                                    02:13    -00:31     04:08     01:20     01:44     00:34     00:32     00:32     01:57    -00:11   
 18. Pille Vinne                00:43:06 16:58:57   07:30 19  10:39 12  13:37  6  19:06 11  25:32 14  27:08 14  30:43 12  37:55 21  42:29 18  43:06 18 00:43:06
    15052 Kobras                                    07:30 19  03:09  8  02:58  7  05:29 19  06:26 28  01:36  3  03:35  2  07:12 30  04:34 12  00:37 16
                                                    02:55    -00:21     00:00     02:01     02:47    -00:04    -00:18     05:26     01:11    -00:04   
 19. Kristiina Himma            00:45:33 16:52:03   07:16 18  12:17 16  15:08 15  19:31 12  23:23  9  25:08  9  28:49  8  31:31  9  45:06 19  45:33 19 00:45:33
    15012 Võru                                      07:16 18  05:01 18  02:51  6  04:23 11  03:52  6  01:45  7  03:41  7  02:42 17  13:35 31  00:27  6
                                                    02:41     01:31    -00:07     00:55     00:13     00:05    -00:12     00:56     10:12    -00:14   
 20. Kristel Kõivo              00:48:47 17:01:36   08:04 22  11:28 15  14:05 10  18:02  8  22:47  8  24:42  8  29:08  9  30:44  7  48:03 20  48:47 20 00:48:47
    13286 Peko                                      08:04 22  03:24  9  02:37  2  03:57  6  04:45 17  01:55  9  04:26 22  01:36  1  17:19 32  00:44 24
                                                    03:29    -00:06    -00:21     00:29     01:06     00:15     00:33    -00:10     13:56     00:03   
 21. Raine Lahtvee              00:49:02 16:32:39   07:43 20  13:35 21  18:46 21  24:22 21  29:27 21  31:59 22  37:58 22  40:56 22  48:31 21  49:02 21 00:49:02
    15812                                           07:43 20  05:52 20  05:11 22  05:36 21  05:05 20  02:32 22  05:59 28  02:58 20  07:35 27  00:31 10
                                                    03:08     02:22     02:13     02:08     01:26     00:52     02:06     01:12     04:12    -00:10   
 22. Ene Laht                   00:51:32 17:50:06   10:18 27  17:17 27  19:59 22  33:41 28  37:48 27  39:58 27  44:08 25  46:37 24  51:01 22  51:32 22 00:51:32
     6105                                           10:18 27  06:59 26  02:42  4  13:42 31  04:07  9  02:10 13  04:10 16  02:29 14  04:24  7  00:31 10
                                                    05:43     03:29    -00:16     10:14     00:28     00:30     00:17     00:43     01:01    -00:10   
 23. Kuldar Leis                00:51:42 16:45:59   05:04  7  16:28 26  21:19 26  26:23 22  29:43 22  31:37 21  35:20 21  37:39 20  51:11 23  51:42 23 00:51:42
    15805 Põlva                                     05:04  7  11:24 31  04:51 18  05:04 18  03:20  1  01:54  8  03:43  9  02:19 10  13:32 30  00:31 10
                                                    00:29     07:54     01:53     01:36    -00:19     00:14    -00:10     00:33     10:09    -00:10   
 24. Igmar Matto                00:54:06 15:58:10   15:18 30  21:25 29  25:33 28  31:22 27  36:38 26  39:26 26  44:52 27  47:14 25  53:27 24  54:06 24 00:54:06
    14777 x12                                       15:18 30  06:07 21  04:08 16  05:49 22  05:16 22  02:48 27  05:26 27  02:22 11  06:13 22  00:39 20
                                                    10:43     02:37     01:10     02:21     01:37     01:08     01:33     00:36     02:50    -00:02   
 25. 0                          00:59:35 17:52:20   06:34 16  11:05 14  20:09 23  29:04 25  34:09 23  37:53 24  43:05 23  46:35 23  58:51 25  59:35 25 00:59:35
        0 x202                                      06:34 16  04:31 14  09:04 31  08:55 30  05:05 20  03:44 32  05:12 24  03:30 25  12:16 29  00:44 24
                                                    01:59     01:01     06:06     05:27     01:26     02:04     01:19     01:44     08:53     00:03   
 26. Liile Jõgi                 01:01:30 16:44:37   09:28 26  27:01 30  31:56 30  37:25 29  42:41 29  45:22 28  50:36 28  54:12 27  60:40 26  61:30 26 01:01:30
    16606 WM                                        09:28 26  17:33 32  04:55 19  05:29 19  05:16 22  02:41 26  05:14 26  03:36 26  06:28 23  00:50 29
                                                    04:53     14:03     01:57     02:01     01:37     01:01     01:21     01:50     03:05     00:09   
 27. Jaak Kroon                 01:02:03 17:35:19   08:59 24  16:08 25  21:04 25  27:13 23  34:18 24  37:14 23  43:23 24  53:46 26  61:14 27  62:03 27 01:02:03
    11302                                           08:59 24  07:09 27  04:56 20  06:09 24  07:05 30  02:56 28  06:09 29  10:23 31  07:28 26  00:49 27
                                                    04:24     03:39     01:58     02:41     03:26     01:16     02:16     08:37     04:05     00:08   
 28. Piret Puus                 01:02:39 18:13:06   11:10 28  15:51 24  21:34 27  30:11 26  42:12 28  45:34 29  52:23 29  56:15 28  61:47 28  62:39 28 01:02:39
    12430                                           11:10 28  04:41 16  05:43 24  08:37 29  12:01 32  03:22 31  06:49 32  03:52 28  05:32 21  00:52 30
                                                    06:35     01:11     02:45     05:09     08:22     01:42     02:56     02:06     02:09     00:11   
 29. Kalju Johanson             01:04:06 17:20:33   21:37 31  30:01 32  35:27 32  43:44 31  48:08 31  50:33 31  55:46 30  57:59 29  63:29 29  64:06 29 01:04:06
     2339 Kobras                                    21:37 31  08:24 29  05:26 23  08:17 28  04:24 15  02:25 19  05:13 25  02:13  7  05:30 20  00:37 16
                                                    17:02     04:54     02:28     04:49     00:45     00:45     01:20     00:27     02:07    -00:04   
 30. Kersti Metsoja             01:06:53 16:30:34   22:02 32  28:53 31  33:23 31  41:30 30  46:21 30  49:17 30  55:47 31  58:39 30  66:04 30  66:53 30 01:06:53
    17033 Kobras                                    22:02 32  06:51 24  04:30 17  08:07 27  04:51 19  02:56 28  06:30 31  02:52 19  07:25 25  00:49 27
                                                    17:27     03:21     01:32     04:39     01:12     01:16     02:37     01:06     04:02     00:08   
 31. Kaido Raidla               01:09:52 17:35:30   09:24 25  14:53 23  20:36 24  28:26 24  35:07 25  38:23 25  44:50 26  60:52 31  68:55 31  69:52 31 01:09:52
    10205 Ilves                                     09:24 25  05:29 19  05:43 24  07:50 26  06:41 29  03:16 30  06:27 30  16:02 32  08:03 28  00:57 32
                                                    04:49     01:59     02:45     04:22     03:02     01:36     02:34     14:16     04:40     00:16   
 32. Eve Sibul                  01:16:29 15:35:34   12:02 29  19:00 28  30:53 29  57:22 32  62:11 32  64:15 32  68:38 32  70:54 32  75:51 32  76:29 32 01:16:29
    17035                                           12:02 29  06:58 25  11:53 32  26:29 32  04:49 18  02:04 10  04:23 19  02:16  8  04:57 16  00:38 19
                                                    07:27     03:28     08:55     23:01     01:10     00:24     00:30     00:30     01:34    -00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:27     02:44     02:23     03:28     03:20     01:33     03:25     01:36     03:23     00:22   00:26:41

#7 Rada (M12,N12): 7 KP 2.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 34)   3.( 37)   4.( 39)   5.( 41)   6.( 42)   7.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kelli Nurm                 00:31:17 15:50:34   03:56  2  07:58  1  15:45  3  20:05  3  23:52  2  25:54  1  30:42  1  31:17  1 00:31:17
    14843 Kobras                                    03:56  2  04:02  1  07:47  5  04:20  1  03:47  1  02:02  1  04:48  3  00:35  5
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Heleri Karmen Hõrrak       00:31:34 18:10:26   03:28  1  08:22  2  12:50  1  18:46  1  23:39  1  26:03  2  31:11  2  31:34  2 00:31:34
    14270                                           03:28  1  04:54  2  04:28  4  05:56  2  04:53  5  02:24  3  05:08  4  00:23  1
                                                   -00:28     00:52    -03:19     01:36     01:06     00:22     00:20    -00:12   
  3. Kati Iher                  00:34:14 16:35:34   04:17  3  09:37  3  13:06  2  19:10  2  24:02  3  27:20  3  33:45  3  34:14  3 00:34:14
     5690 Tartu Descartes'i Lütseum                 04:17  3  05:20  3  03:29  3  06:04  3  04:52  4  03:18  4  06:25  5  00:29  3
                                                    00:21     01:18    -04:18     01:44     01:05     01:16     01:37    -00:06   
  4. Erik Bleive                00:39:05 18:18:04   05:02  4  16:07  5  19:26  5  28:04  5  32:21  5  34:43  4  38:32  4  39:05  4 00:39:05
    11708 Kobras                                    05:02  4  11:05  5  03:19  2  08:38  5  04:17  3  02:22  2  03:49  1  00:33  4
                                                    01:06     07:03    -04:28     04:18     00:30     00:20    -00:59    -00:02   
  5. Laura-Liis Kütt            00:39:56 17:07:38   10:25  5  15:55  4  18:37  4  26:40  4  30:45  4  35:16  5  39:32  5  39:56  5 00:39:56
    14779 Kobras                                    10:25  5  05:30  4  02:42  1  08:03  4  04:05  2  04:31  5  04:16  2  00:24  2
                                                    06:29     01:28    -05:05     03:43     00:18     02:29    -00:32    -00:11   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:28     04:02     02:42     04:20     03:47     02:02     03:49     00:23   00:24:33

#8 Rada (M10,M08,N10,N08): 4 KP 2.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 34)   2.( 39)   3.( 41)   4.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Dainis Männiste            00:19:58 17:02:44   03:29  4  08:31  2  14:54  2  19:35  1  19:58  1 00:19:58
    16228 Kobras                                    03:29  4  05:02  2  06:23  6  04:41  1  00:23  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kairiin Märtson            00:27:00 15:51:06   02:28  1  07:02  1  11:09  1  26:28  2  27:00  2 00:27:00
    14780 Kobras                                    02:28  1  04:34  1  04:07  2  15:19 14  00:32  3
                                                   -01:01    -00:28    -02:16     10:38     00:09   
  3. Johanna Laanoja            00:27:46 17:42:26   03:19  2  11:17  3  16:25  3  27:20  3  27:46  3 00:27:46
    14786 Põlva Spordikool                          03:19  2  07:58  5  05:08  4  10:55  6  00:26  2
                                                   -00:10     02:56    -01:15     06:14     00:03   
  4. Kristiin Kalle             00:28:13 17:42:24   03:25  3  11:26  4  16:28  4  27:37  4  28:13  4 00:28:13
    16238 Kobras                                    03:25  3  08:01  6  05:02  3  11:09  7  00:36  4
                                                   -00:04     02:59    -01:21     06:28     00:13   
  5. Kaspar Karolin             00:29:05 18:18:37   05:33  6  14:55  5  20:17  6  28:17  5  29:05  5 00:29:05
    14470                                           05:33  6  09:22  7  05:22  5  08:00  2  00:48  7
                                                    02:04     04:20    -01:01     03:19     00:25   
  6. Ingrid Sooberg             00:30:09 17:21:38   09:12 11  16:08  6  20:14  5  29:33  6  30:09  6 00:30:09
     8049 Võru                                      09:12 11  06:56  3  04:06  1  09:19  5  00:36  4
                                                    05:43     01:54    -02:17     04:38     00:13   
  7. 0                          00:33:33 18:27:56   07:43  9  17:15 11  24:22  9  32:36  8  33:33  7 00:33:33
        0 x226                                      07:43  9  09:32  8  07:07  9  08:14  4  00:57  9
                                                    04:14     04:30     00:44     03:33     00:34   
  8. 0                          00:33:49 18:27:47   07:53 10  17:26 12  24:23 10  32:31  7  33:49  8 00:33:49
        0 x227                                      07:53 10  09:33  9  06:57  8  08:08  3  01:18 11
                                                    04:24     04:31     00:34     03:27     00:55   
  9. Villu Damon Pentsa         00:36:25 18:24:44   36:25 18                                         00:36:25
    16225 Põlva Spordikool                          36:25 18                                        
                                                    32:56                                           
 10. Kerten Matto               00:37:06 15:53:15   05:22  5  16:14  7  24:21  8  36:22  9  37:06  9 00:37:06
     1435 Viluste kool                              05:22  5  10:52 12  08:07 11  12:01  9  00:44  6
                                                    01:53     05:50     01:44     07:20     00:21   
 11. Hendrik Sooberg            00:37:53 17:21:25   09:28 12  17:03 10  23:57  7  36:53 10  37:53 10 00:37:53
    14632                                           09:28 12  07:35  4  06:54  7  12:56 10  01:00 10
                                                    05:59     02:33     00:31     08:15     00:37   
 12. Villem Piirimäe            00:42:07 17:42:04   06:47  7  16:56  9  25:41 11  40:08 11  42:07 11 00:42:07
    15088                                           06:47  7  10:09 11  08:45 12  14:27 12  01:59 15
                                                    03:18     05:07     02:22     09:46     01:36   
 13. Paul Piirimäe              00:42:10 17:41:56   06:50  8  16:52  8  25:44 12  40:19 12  42:10 12 00:42:10
    12746 Põlva                                     06:50  8  10:02 10  08:52 13  14:35 13  01:51 14
                                                    03:21     05:00     02:29     09:54     01:28   
 14. Erik Kersna                00:50:44 18:03:06   09:34 13  23:04 13  33:32 13  49:50 13  50:44 13 00:50:44
    13504                                           09:34 13  13:30 14  10:28 14  16:18 15  00:54  8
                                                    06:05     08:28     04:05     11:37     00:31   
 15. Samuel Hakk                00:56:15 16:40:04   24:22 17  35:27 17  43:18 14  54:46 14  56:15 14 00:56:15
    16601 Mammaste LA                               24:22 17  11:05 13  07:51 10  11:28  8  01:29 12
                                                    20:53     06:03     01:28     06:47     01:06   
 16. Henri Kivila               01:04:32 19:00:28   11:53 14  33:43 15  49:02 17  63:03 15  64:32 15 01:04:32
    10577                                           11:53 14  21:50 17  15:19 17  14:01 11  01:29 12
                                                    08:24     16:48     08:56     09:20     01:06   
 17. Mareli Vaher               01:09:29 17:21:12   16:28 15  33:20 14  48:09 15  67:28 16  69:29 16 01:09:29
    16072                                           16:28 15  16:52 15  14:49 16  19:19 17  02:01 16
                                                    12:59     11:50     08:26     14:38     01:38   
 18. Mirtel Vaher               01:10:30 17:21:16   16:37 16  34:12 16  48:33 16  67:43 17  70:30 17 01:10:30
    16073                                           16:37 16  17:35 16  14:21 15  19:10 16  02:47 17
                                                    13:08     12:33     07:58     14:29     02:24   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:28     04:34     04:06     04:41     00:23   00:16:12

#9 Rada (MRO,NRO): 10 KP 10.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 34)   2.( 54)   3.( 41)   4.( 32)   5.( 52)   6.( 55)   7.( 39)   8.( 38)   9.( 31)  10.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Sander Linnus              00:47:01 18:55:22   02:49  4  08:36  1  15:47  1  22:22  1  26:05  1  33:08  2  40:30  2  41:56  1  44:47  1  46:37  1  47:01  1 00:47:01
     7517 Peko                                      02:49  4  05:47  1  07:11  1  06:35  2  03:43  2  07:03  3  07:22  2  01:26  2  02:51  1  01:50  1  00:24  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tanel Kalm                 00:48:15 18:36:40   01:25  1  08:49  2  16:44  2  22:57  2  26:21  2  32:17  1  39:05  1  42:08  2  45:39  2  47:53  2  48:15  2 00:48:15
     1469 Peko                                      01:25  1  07:24  3  07:55  2  06:13  1  03:24  1  05:56  1  06:48  1  03:03  6  03:31  2  02:14  2  00:22  1
                                                   -01:24     01:37     00:44    -00:22    -00:19    -01:07    -00:34     01:37     00:40     00:24    -00:02   
  3. Kalle Kuusik               00:59:10 16:10:21   05:17  5  12:26  5  23:48  5  31:13  5  35:12  5  42:06  5  50:45  3  52:03  3  55:45  3  58:41  3  59:10  3 00:59:10
      975                                           05:17  5  07:09  2  11:22  5  07:25  3  03:59  3  06:54  2  08:39  3  01:18  1  03:42  3  02:56  4  00:29  4
                                                    02:28     01:22     04:11     00:50     00:16    -00:09     01:17    -00:08     00:51     01:06     00:05   
  4. Helen Vellau               01:00:55 18:50:01   01:46  3  09:25  4  19:05  4  28:01  4  32:42  3  41:14  3  51:14  4  53:27  4  57:18  4  60:14  4  60:55  4 01:00:55
    12673 Ilves                                     01:46  3  07:39  4  09:40  3  08:56  5  04:41  4  08:32  4  10:00  4  02:13  5  03:51  5  02:56  4  00:41  6
                                                   -01:03     01:52     02:29     02:21     00:58     01:29     02:38     00:47     01:00     01:06     00:17   
  5. Helena Heinväli            01:02:18 18:13:49   01:40  2  09:20  3  19:04  3  27:50  3  32:46  4  41:22  4  52:38  5  54:45  5  58:32  5  61:53  5  62:18  5 01:02:18
     3994 Kobras                                    01:40  2  07:40  5  09:44  4  08:46  4  04:56  5  08:36  5  11:16  6  02:07  4  03:47  4  03:21  6  00:25  3
                                                   -01:09     01:53     02:33     02:11     01:13     01:33     03:54     00:41     00:56     01:31     00:01   
  6. Margus Freudenthal         01:16:52 18:12:30   07:12  6  16:44  6  28:10  6  39:12  6  45:05  6  56:35  6  66:52  6  68:57  6  73:24  6  76:15  6  76:52  6 01:16:52
    11197 Cyber                                     07:12  6  09:32  6  11:26  6  11:02  6  05:53  6  11:30  6  10:17  5  02:05  3  04:27  6  02:51  3  00:37  5
                                                    04:23     03:45     04:15     04:27     02:10     04:27     02:55     00:39     01:36     01:01     00:13   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:25     05:47     07:11     06:13     03:24     05:56     06:48     01:18     02:51     01:50     00:22   00:43:05


© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 13.07.2011 23:15:30 Kobras