Põlva 13 teisipäevak, Karaski

28.06.2011
Korraldaja : OK Põlva Kobras
Rajameister : Taavi Nurm
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M08] [M10] [M12] [M14]
[M16] [M18] [M21A] [M21B] [M21E] [M35]
[M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65]
[M70] [M75] [N08] [N10] [N12] [N14]
[N16] [N18] [N21A] [N21E] [N35] [N40]
[N45] [N50] [N55] [N60] [VABA] [VIPL]
[VIPP] [VIPT]
M21E Rada (1): 20 KP 7.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 48)  19.( 49)  20.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kristjan Karabelnik        00:58:37 18:52:12   01:17  2  04:25  1  07:06  1  09:57  1  19:15  1  20:59  2  21:50  2  23:10  2  24:27  2  27:22  1  30:16  1  37:16  1  39:43  1  40:40  1                      49:12  1  51:25  1  56:18  1  58:22  1  58:37  1 00:58:37
     3233 OKH                                       01:17  2  03:08  1  02:41  5  02:51  1  09:18  5  01:44  2  00:51  2  01:20  4  01:17  1  02:55  2  02:54  2  07:00  1  02:27  2  00:57  2                                          04:53  3  02:04  2  00:15  6
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                                             00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mati Tiit                  01:05:14 17:19:42   01:15  1  04:29  2  08:12  4  11:19  3  19:21  2  20:58  1  21:46  1  22:48  1  24:18  1  27:35  2  32:02  2  40:12  2  42:49  2  43:46  2                      55:34  2  58:19  2  63:03  2  64:58  2  65:14  2 01:05:14
     1326 Ilves                                     01:15  1  03:14  2  03:43  9  03:07  5  08:02  1  01:37  1  00:48  1  01:02  1  01:30  5  03:17  3  04:27 10  08:10  4  02:37  3  00:57  2                                          04:44  1  01:55  1  00:16  8
                                                   -00:02     00:06     01:02     00:16    -01:16    -00:07    -00:03    -00:18     00:13     00:22     01:33     01:10     00:10     00:00                                            -00:09    -00:09     00:01   
  3. Martti Mikk                01:09:44 18:50:01   02:07 10  05:29  3  08:01  2  11:02  2  20:00  3  21:44  3  23:01  3  25:26  4  26:46  3  29:40  3  32:21  3  44:35  4  47:21  4  48:27  4                      59:42  4  62:01  4  66:58  3  69:28  3  69:44  3 01:09:44
     9598 seiklusporr                               02:07 10  03:22  3  02:32  4  03:01  3  08:58  2  01:44  2  01:17  8  02:25  9  01:20  2  02:54  1  02:41  1  12:14  9  02:46  6  01:06  5                                          04:57  5  02:30  7  00:16  8
                                                    00:50     00:14    -00:09     00:10    -00:20     00:00     00:26     01:05     00:03    -00:01    -00:13     05:14     00:19     00:09                                             00:04     00:26     00:01   
  4. Taavi Kuha                 01:13:35 18:19:22   01:32  6  05:37  4  08:26  6  12:04  7  21:04  6  23:20  5  24:22  5  25:37  5  27:37  4  32:13  4  35:28  4  43:47  3  46:24  3  47:18  3                      57:57  3  61:21  3  70:23  4  73:23  4  73:35  4 01:13:35
     4222 Kape                                      01:32  6  04:05  6  02:49  7  03:38  8  09:00  3  02:16  5  01:02  5  01:15  3  02:00  8  04:36  5  03:15  4  08:19  6  02:37  3  00:54  1                                          09:02 10  03:00  8  00:12  2
                                                    00:15     00:57     00:08     00:47    -00:18     00:32     00:11    -00:05     00:43     01:41     00:21     01:19     00:10    -00:03                                             04:09     00:56    -00:03   
  5. Sander Mirme               01:14:20 16:27:56   02:00  9  05:57  7  08:19  5  11:21  4  20:59  5  22:52  4  23:48  4  25:01  3  28:55  6  35:26  6  38:48  6  46:42  5  50:18  5  51:36  5                      64:17  6  66:50  6  71:44  6  74:08  5  74:20  5 01:14:20
     8646                                           02:00  9  03:57  5  02:22  2  03:02  4  09:38  7  01:53  4  00:56  4  01:13  2  03:54 11  06:31  9  03:22  6  07:54  2  03:36  8  01:18  9                                          04:54  4  02:24  6  00:12  2
                                                    00:43     00:49    -00:19     00:11     00:20     00:09     00:05    -00:07     02:37     03:36     00:28     00:54     01:09     00:21                                             00:01     00:20    -00:03   
  6. Väino Ellamik              01:15:34 17:21:57   01:24  4  05:43  5  08:26  6  11:57  6  23:11  8  25:28  8  26:35  8  28:51  7  30:36  7  35:33  7  39:27  7  47:55  6  50:38  6  51:51  6                      63:17  5  66:27  5  71:12  5  75:19  6  75:34  6 01:15:34
    10219 Tartu suusaklubi                          01:24  4  04:19  7  02:43  6  03:31  7  11:14  9  02:17  6  01:07  7  02:16  8  01:45  7  04:57  6  03:54  8  08:28  7  02:43  5  01:13  7                                          04:45  2  04:07 10  00:15  6
                                                    00:07     01:11     00:02     00:40     01:56     00:33     00:16     00:56     00:28     02:02     01:00     01:28     00:16     00:16                                            -00:08     02:03     00:00   
  7. Kaarel Kure                01:17:48 18:39:18   01:24  4  08:02 11  12:56 11  16:26 10  25:28  9  28:14  9  29:07  9  33:29  9  34:55  9  38:43  9  42:49  9  50:49  9  53:14  8  54:21  8                      66:44  8  70:07  7  75:21  7  77:35  7  77:48  7 01:17:48
     1421 Kobras                                    01:24  4  06:38 11  04:54 11  03:30  6  09:02  4  02:46 11  00:53  3  04:22 10  01:26  4  03:48  4  04:06  9  08:00  3  02:25  1  01:07  6                                          05:14  6  02:14  4  00:13  4
                                                    00:07     03:30     02:13     00:39    -00:16     01:02     00:02     03:02     00:09     00:53     01:12     01:00    -00:02     00:10                                             00:21     00:10    -00:02   
  8. Marten Vunukainen          01:20:36 18:27:40   01:22  3  05:59  8  08:27  8  11:24  5  20:56  4  23:41  6  25:43  6  27:11  6  28:36  5  34:11  5  37:09  5  50:02  7  53:02  7  54:01  7                      64:31  7  72:13  8  78:13  8  80:25  8  80:36  8 01:20:36
    11326 Kobras                                    01:22  3  04:37  8  02:28  3  02:57  2  09:32  6  02:45 10  02:02 11  01:28  5  01:25  3  05:35  8  02:58  3  12:53 10  03:00  7  00:59  4                                          06:00  7  02:12  3  00:11  1
                                                    00:05     01:29    -00:13     00:06     00:14     01:01     01:11     00:08     00:08     02:40     00:04     05:53     00:33     00:02                                             01:07     00:08    -00:04   
  9. Indrek Karolin             01:38:21 18:12:44   02:08 11  07:25 10  10:26  9  20:03 11  31:26 11  34:05 11  35:23 11  37:08 11  39:25 11  48:57 11  52:17 11  62:29 10  66:28 10  67:57 10                      79:30 10  87:36 10  95:49 10  98:08  9  98:21  9 01:38:21
     9927 Kiidjärve                                 02:08 11  05:17  9  03:01  8  09:37 11  11:23 10  02:39  8  01:18  9  01:45  6  02:17 10  09:32 11  03:20  5  10:12  8  03:59 10  01:29 10                                          08:13  8  02:19  5  00:13  4
                                                    00:51     02:09     00:20     06:46     02:05     00:55     00:27     00:25     01:00     06:37     00:26     03:12     01:32     00:32                                             03:20     00:15    -00:02   
 10. Lauri Juhan Liivamägi      01:40:27 17:30:46   01:49  7  05:43  5  08:02  3  12:20  8  22:33  7  24:55  7  26:00  7  31:48  8  33:24  8  38:34  8  42:27  8  50:42  8  55:34  9  56:50  9                      69:19  9  72:36  9  94:42  9  99:49 10 100:27 10 01:40:27
     7196                                           01:49  7  03:54  4  02:19  1  04:18  9  10:13  8  02:22  7  01:05  6  05:48 11  01:36  6  05:10  7  03:53  7  08:15  5  04:52 11  01:16  8                                          22:06 11  05:07 11  00:38 11
                                                    00:32     00:46    -00:22     01:27     00:55     00:38     00:14     04:28     00:19     02:15     00:59     01:15     02:25     00:19                                             17:13     03:03     00:23   
 11. Arvo Kivikas               01:41:40 18:22:26   01:56  8  07:16  9  11:15 10  15:46  9  30:22 10  33:02 10  34:32 10  36:17 10  38:24 10  46:13 10  50:52 10  64:39 11  68:34 11  70:11 11                      85:58 11  89:44 11  98:11 11 101:22 11 101:40 11 01:41:40
      247 Ilves                                     01:56  8  05:20 10  03:59 10  04:31 10  14:36 11  02:40  9  01:30 10  01:45  6  02:07  9  07:49 10  04:39 11  13:47 11  03:55  9  01:37 11                                          08:27  9  03:11  9  00:18 10
                                                    00:39     02:12     01:18     01:40     05:18     00:56     00:39     00:25     00:50     04:54     01:45     06:47     01:28     00:40                                             03:34     01:07     00:03   

M18 Rada (2): 16 KP 6.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 43)  13.( 44)  14.( 46)  15.( 49)  16.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Rasmus Sotnik              01:30:11 15:53:10   06:16  1  11:14  1  14:30  1  20:32  1  34:49  1  39:39  1  41:20  1  46:50  1  52:16  1  57:13  1  68:21  1  73:18  1  75:58  1            87:28  1  90:01  1  90:11  1 01:30:11
     5293 Otepää                                    06:16  1  04:58  1  03:16  1  06:02  1  14:17  1  04:50  1  01:41  1  05:30  1  05:26  1  04:57  1  11:08  1  04:57  1  02:40  1                                00:10  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                                   00:00   

M21A Rada (2): 16 KP 6.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 43)  13.( 44)  14.( 46)  15.( 49)  16.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Marko Avikson              01:10:16 17:25:04   01:42  5  08:50  7  12:11  5  17:41  7  33:01  7  35:45  6  36:53  6  38:50  5  44:45  4  47:56  4  55:17  4  58:26  4  59:24  4            67:39  1  70:03  1  70:16  1 01:10:16
     7987 Kobras                                    01:42  5  07:08  7  03:21  2  05:30  7  15:20  6  02:44  3  01:08  1  01:57  1  05:55  4  03:11  1  07:21  1  03:09  2  00:58  1                                00:13  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                                   00:00   
  2. Enar Nõmmiste              01:10:47 18:08:42   02:03  8  05:42  2  08:33  1  12:53  2  28:30  3  30:39  2  31:57  3  36:11  3  40:46  3  44:47  3  54:15  3  57:35  2  58:47  2            68:06  2  70:33  2  70:47  2 01:10:47
     3137 Kape                                      02:03  8  03:39  1  02:51  1  04:20  6  15:37  7  02:09  1  01:18  4  04:14  7  04:35  3  04:01  4  09:28  2  03:20  3  01:12  3                                00:14  5
                                                    00:21    -03:29    -00:30    -01:10     00:17    -00:35     00:10     02:17    -01:20     00:50     02:07     00:11     00:14                                   00:01   
  3. Ander Ojandu               01:11:53 18:35:31   01:24  2  05:52  3  09:34  3  13:32  3  26:47  1  30:41  3  31:56  2  34:42  2  38:59  2  43:16  2  53:55  1  56:56  1  58:05  1            69:06  3  71:36  3  71:53  3 01:11:53
     2193 Võru                                      01:24  2  04:28  3  03:42  5  03:58  3  13:15  1  03:54  6  01:15  3  02:46  4  04:17  1  04:17  5  10:39  3  03:01  1  01:09  2                                00:17  7
                                                   -00:18    -02:40     00:21    -01:32    -02:05     01:10     00:07     00:49    -01:38     01:06     03:18    -00:08     00:11                                   00:04   
  4. Pear Post                  01:12:58 18:00:02   01:23  1  05:35  1  08:58  2  12:47  1  26:51  2  29:20  1  30:30  1  32:34  1  38:34  1  42:21  1  53:57  2  57:52  3  59:11  3            70:05  4  72:47  4  72:58  4 01:12:58
     2005 Kobras                                    01:23  1  04:12  2  03:23  3  03:49  1  14:04  3  02:29  2  01:10  2  02:04  2  06:00  6  03:47  2  11:36  7  03:55  6  01:19  4                                00:11  1
                                                   -00:19    -02:56     00:02    -01:41    -01:16    -00:15     00:02     00:07     00:05     00:36     04:15     00:46     00:21                                  -00:02   
  5. Kauri Kägo                 01:20:59 18:16:36   01:58  7  07:26  6  11:07  4  15:20  4  29:46  4  32:48  4  34:07  4  36:22  4  45:15  5  49:44  5  60:51  5  64:21  5  65:51  5            78:34  5  80:47  5  80:59  5 01:20:59
     9591 TÜ                                        01:58  7  05:28  5  03:41  4  04:13  4  14:26  4  03:02  5  01:19  5  02:15  3  08:53  7  04:29  6  11:07  6  03:30  4  01:30  6                                00:12  2
                                                    00:16    -01:40     00:20    -01:17    -00:54     00:18     00:11     00:18     02:58     01:18     03:46     00:21     00:32                                  -00:01   
  6. Rauno Kenk                 01:26:26 16:14:46   01:37  4  07:22  5  12:47  6  16:36  5  29:57  5  32:51  5  34:22  5  45:00  7  49:33  7  53:26  6  64:28  6  68:58  6  70:52  6            83:31  6  86:11  6  86:26  6 01:26:26
     2753 Tartu                                     01:37  4  05:45  6  05:25  7  03:49  1  13:21  2  02:54  4  01:31  6  10:38  8  04:33  2  03:53  3  11:02  5  04:30  8  01:54  8                                00:15  6
                                                   -00:05    -01:23     02:04    -01:41    -01:59     00:10     00:23     08:41    -01:22     00:42     03:41     01:21     00:56                                   00:02   
  7. Tarmo Tüür                 01:28:23 18:39:21   01:33  3  09:09  8  13:03  7  17:18  6  32:15  6  37:12  7  39:06  7  42:03  6  47:58  6  54:25  7  69:19  7  72:59  7  74:24  7            84:59  7  88:10  7  88:23  7 01:28:23
     5115                                           01:33  3  07:36  8  03:54  6  04:15  5  14:57  5  04:57  8  01:54  8  02:57  6  05:55  4  06:27  8  14:54  8  03:40  5  01:25  5                                00:13  3
                                                   -00:09     00:28     00:33    -01:15    -00:23     02:13     00:46     01:00     00:00     03:16     07:33     00:31     00:27                                   00:00   
  8. Tõnu Arrak                 01:38:48 17:36:44   01:52  6  06:26  4  13:35  8  21:29  8  39:28  8  44:23  8  46:03  8  48:58  8  61:47  8  66:46  8  77:45  8  81:41  8  83:30  8            95:38  8  98:29  8  98:48  8 01:38:48
    15859 Velo                                      01:52  6  04:34  4  07:09  8  07:54  8  17:59  8  04:55  7  01:40  7  02:55  5  12:49  8  04:59  7  10:59  4  03:56  7  01:49  7                                00:19  8
                                                    00:10    -02:34     03:48     02:24     02:39     02:11     00:32     00:58     06:54     01:48     03:38     00:47     00:51                                   00:06   

M35 Rada (2): 16 KP 6.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 43)  13.( 44)  14.( 46)  15.( 49)  16.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Meelis Zimmermann          00:58:22 17:18:37   01:48  4  05:27  1  07:57  1  11:09  1  21:19  1  23:14  1  24:10  1  28:27  1  31:59  1  35:03  1  43:02  1  46:32  1  47:40  1            55:35  1  58:09  1  58:22  1 00:58:22
     2000 Kape                                      01:48  4  03:39  1  02:30  2  03:12  1  10:10  2  01:55  1  00:56  2  04:17  8  03:32  2  03:04  1  07:59  1  03:30  5  01:08  2                                00:13  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                                   00:00   
  2. Meelis Merenäkk            01:04:43 16:17:48   01:29  1  05:52  2  08:16  2  12:03  2  21:45  2  25:32  2  26:21  2  29:03  2  32:11  2  35:33  2  47:30  2  50:32  2  51:53  2            62:36  2  64:30  2  64:43  2 01:04:43
    10226                                           01:29  1  04:23  3  02:24  1  03:47  3  09:42  1  03:47  8  00:49  1  02:42  7  03:08  1  03:22  2  11:57  7  03:02  2  01:21  5                                00:13  2
                                                   -00:19     00:44    -00:06     00:35    -00:28     01:52    -00:07    -01:35    -00:24     00:18     03:58    -00:28     00:13                                   00:00   
  3. Erik Saarts                01:05:29 18:31:54   01:43  3  07:09  5  10:14  5  13:45  4  25:31  4  28:45  5  30:06  5  32:00  4  35:44  3  40:46  4  49:50  3  52:42  3  53:49  3            63:06  3  65:16  3  65:29  3 01:05:29
     5813 Võru                                      01:43  3  05:26  5  03:05  6  03:31  2  11:46  4  03:14  4  01:21  6  01:54  1  03:44  3  05:02  7  09:04  2  02:52  1  01:07  1                                00:13  2
                                                   -00:05     01:47     00:35     00:19     01:36     01:19     00:25    -02:23     00:12     01:58     01:05    -00:38    -00:01                                   00:00   
  4. Magnar Alev                01:07:02 18:38:39   02:23  7  06:17  3  09:19  3  13:12  3  25:00  3  28:40  4  29:40  3  32:20  5  36:37  4  40:12  3  50:19  4  53:28  4  54:43  4            64:12  4  66:47  4  67:02  4 01:07:02
     1625 Pühajärve                                 02:23  7  03:54  2  03:02  5  03:53  5  11:48  5  03:40  7  01:00  3  02:40  6  04:17  5  03:35  3  10:07  3  03:09  4  01:15  4                                00:15  6
                                                    00:35     00:15     00:32     00:41     01:38     01:45     00:04    -01:37     00:45     00:31     02:08    -00:21     00:07                                   00:02   
  5. Alar Virumäe               01:19:25 18:04:46   01:35  2  07:25  6  10:01  4  15:11  5  25:44  5  28:08  3  29:47  4  31:49  3  42:33  5  47:40  5  57:59  5  61:02  5  62:12  5            76:40  5  79:12  5  79:25  5 01:19:25
     9612                                           01:35  2  05:50  6  02:36  3  05:10  6  10:33  3  02:24  2  01:39  7  02:02  2  10:44  8  05:07  8  10:19  4  03:03  3  01:10  3                                00:13  2
                                                   -00:13     02:11     00:06     01:58     00:23     00:29     00:43    -02:15     07:12     02:03     02:20    -00:27     00:02                                   00:00   
  6. Aivar Tarre                01:25:52 17:44:28   02:01  5  08:25  7  13:16  7  18:58  7  34:10  7  37:05  6  38:14  6  40:20  6  47:28  6  51:46  6  64:42  6  68:50  6  70:22  6            82:44  6  85:35  6  85:52  6 01:25:52
     7052 Tartu Ülikool                             02:01  5  06:24  8  04:51  8  05:42  8  15:12  6  02:55  3  01:09  4  02:06  3  07:08  6  04:18  5  12:56  8  04:08  7  01:32  6                                00:17  8
                                                    00:13     02:45     02:21     02:30     05:02     01:00     00:13    -02:11     03:36     01:14     04:57     00:38     00:24                                   00:04   
  7. Tõnu Hendrikson            01:26:40 15:59:16   09:46  8  15:51  8  18:46  8  22:37  8  40:28  8  44:05  8  46:16  8  48:36  8  52:49  8  57:00  8  68:16  8  71:58  8  73:46  8            83:52  7  86:32  7  86:40  7 01:26:40
     9382 Võru                                      09:46  8  06:05  7  02:55  4  03:51  4  17:51  7  03:37  6  02:11  8  02:20  5  04:13  4  04:11  4  11:16  6  03:42  6  01:48  7                                00:08  1
                                                    07:58     02:26     00:25     00:39     07:41     01:42     01:15    -01:57     00:41     01:07     03:17     00:12     00:40                                  -00:05   
  8. Heno Ivanov                01:31:33 17:18:06   02:08  6  06:43  4  10:21  6  15:50  6  33:45  6  37:11  7  38:26  7  40:38  7  50:49  7  55:10  7  65:38  7  70:44  7  72:32  7            88:21  8  91:18  8  91:33  8 01:31:33
     5655                                           02:08  6  04:35  4  03:38  7  05:29  7  17:55  8  03:26  5  01:15  5  02:12  4  10:11  7  04:21  6  10:28  5  05:06  8  01:48  7                                00:15  6
                                                    00:20     00:56     01:08     02:17     07:45     01:31     00:19    -02:05     06:39     01:17     02:29     01:36     00:40                                   00:02   

M40 Rada (2): 16 KP 6.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 43)  13.( 44)  14.( 46)  15.( 49)  16.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Allar Padari               01:02:41 17:31:59   01:36  3  05:43  2  08:09  2  11:25  1  21:21  1  23:33  1  24:44  1  26:50  1  34:03  2  38:59  2  47:46  1  50:11  1  51:21  1            60:15  1  62:32  1  62:41  1 01:02:41
     5730 HOK                                       01:36  3  04:07  4  02:26  1  03:16  1  09:56  1  02:12  1  01:11  1  02:06  4  07:13  5  04:56  6  08:47  1  02:25  1  01:10  2                                00:09  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                                   00:00   
  2. Kalle Kuusik               01:06:20 16:40:54   02:57  5  06:56  5  09:54  4  16:07  5  26:42  5  28:57  3  30:08  3  31:58  3  35:49  3  40:04  3  49:16  2  52:58  2  54:34  2            63:40  2  66:06  2  66:20  2 01:06:20
      975                                           02:57  5  03:59  2  02:58  4  06:13  5  10:35  3  02:15  2  01:11  1  01:50  3  03:51  2  04:15  2  09:12  2  03:42  6  01:36  6                                00:14  5
                                                    01:21    -00:08     00:32     02:57     00:39     00:03     00:00    -00:16    -03:22    -00:41     00:25     01:17     00:26                                   00:05   
  3. Raul Kangur                01:07:15 18:35:50   01:06  1  04:49  1  07:20  1  12:39  2  23:13  2  26:12  2  27:36  2  29:13  2  32:31  1  36:49  1  49:55  3  53:35  3  54:36  3            63:58  3  67:04  3  67:15  3 01:07:15
     1938 SOK                                       01:06  1  03:43  1  02:31  2  05:19  4  10:34  2  02:59  4  01:24  5  01:37  1  03:18  1  04:18  4  13:06  5  03:40  4  01:01  1                                00:11  3
                                                   -00:30    -00:24     00:05     02:03     00:38     00:47     00:13    -00:29    -03:55    -00:38     04:19     01:15    -00:09                                   00:02   
  4. Kristjan Leiger            01:10:12 18:51:32   03:06  6  07:08  6  09:57  5  14:07  4  26:36  4  30:21  4  31:37  4  33:44  4  37:52  4  42:07  4  51:52  4  55:33  4  56:49  4            67:38  4  70:01  4  70:12  4 01:10:12
     4437 Kape                                      03:06  6  04:02  3  02:49  3  04:10  3  12:29  5  03:45  5  01:16  3  02:07  5  04:08  3  04:15  2  09:45  3  03:41  5  01:16  3                                00:11  3
                                                    01:30    -00:05     00:23     00:54     02:33     01:33     00:05     00:01    -03:05    -00:41     00:58     01:16     00:06                                   00:02   
  5. Ahti Bleive                01:12:47 17:44:09   01:19  2  06:48  4  09:52  3  13:28  3  24:09  3  30:36  5  33:22  5  35:09  5  39:19  5  42:58  5  55:51  5  58:39  5  60:00  5            68:12  5  72:37  5  72:47  5 01:12:47
     7202 Kobras                                    01:19  2  05:29  6  03:04  5  03:36  2  10:41  4  06:27  6  02:46  6  01:47  2  04:10  4  03:39  1  12:53  4  02:48  2  01:21  4                                00:10  2
                                                   -00:17     01:22     00:38     00:20     00:45     04:15     01:35    -00:19    -03:03    -01:17     04:06     00:23     00:11                                   00:01   
  6. Meelis Maidla              01:44:36 17:30:10   01:41  4  06:04  3  10:13  6  18:38  6  33:30  6  36:25  6  37:42  6  40:57  6  48:54  6  53:27  6  84:31  6  88:08  6  89:37  6           101:34  6 104:22  6 104:36  6 01:44:36
     9195 Põlva Matkaklubi                          01:41  4  04:23  5  04:09  6  08:25  6  14:52  6  02:55  3  01:17  4  03:15  6  07:57  6  04:33  5  31:04  6  03:37  3  01:29  5                                00:14  5
                                                    00:05     00:16     01:43     05:09     04:56     00:43     00:06     01:09     00:44    -00:23     22:17     01:12     00:19                                   00:05   

M45 Rada (2): 16 KP 6.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 43)  13.( 44)  14.( 46)  15.( 49)  16.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Tiit Tali                  00:53:38 17:41:21   01:30  2  04:56  1  07:42  2  10:54  1  19:59  1  21:56  1  23:02  1  24:44  1  28:21  1  31:36  1  38:56  1  41:56  1  43:00  1            50:54  1  53:24  1  53:38  1 00:53:38
      303 Ilves                                     01:30  2  03:26  1  02:46  3  03:12  1  09:05  1  01:57  2  01:06  3  01:42  2  03:37  1  03:15  1  07:20  1  03:00  2  01:04  2                                00:14  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                                   00:00   
  2. Kaljo Julge                01:01:28 18:05:01   01:11  1  05:06  2  07:28  1  12:40  2  22:16  2  24:06  2  25:07  2  26:44  2  33:27  2  38:21  2  46:20  2  48:50  2  49:51  2            58:27  2  61:17  2  61:28  2 01:01:28
     1310 Kape                                      01:11  1  03:55  2  02:22  1  05:12  8  09:36  2  01:50  1  01:01  2  01:37  1  06:43  8  04:54  6  07:59  2  02:30  1  01:01  1                                00:11  1
                                                   -00:19     00:29    -00:24     02:00     00:31    -00:07    -00:05    -00:05     03:06     01:39     00:39    -00:30    -00:03                                  -00:03   
  3. Tõnu Sikkal                01:14:09 18:41:42   01:36  3  07:29  5  10:30  5  14:42  5  26:01  4  29:13  4  31:38  4  33:49  3  38:13  3  43:18  3  55:35  3  59:46  3  60:59  3            70:56  3  73:54  3  74:09  3 01:14:09
      704 Kobras                                    01:36  3  05:53  6  03:01  4  04:12  2  11:19  3  03:12  7  02:25  9  02:11  5  04:24  3  05:05  7  12:17  8  04:11  5  01:13  4                                00:15  5
                                                    00:06     02:27     00:15     01:00     02:14     01:15     01:19     00:29     00:47     01:50     04:57     01:11     00:09                                   00:01   
  4. Jaan Ainelo                01:22:10 17:52:45   01:40  4  06:32  4  09:38  4  14:06  4  25:44  3  28:02  3  29:26  3  36:40  5  45:58  6  50:34  6  61:53  4  65:48  4  67:20  4            79:06  4  81:54  4  82:10  4 01:22:10
     4525 Ilves                                     01:40  4  04:52  4  03:06  6  04:28  5  11:38  4  02:18  3  01:24  6  07:14 10  09:18  9  04:36  5  11:19  6  03:55  3  01:32  6                                00:16  6
                                                    00:10     01:26     00:20     01:16     02:33     00:21     00:18     05:32     05:41     01:21     03:59     00:55     00:28                                   00:02   
  5. Kristjan Vällik            01:25:39 17:06:01   02:10  6  08:02  6  12:06  7  17:10  7  30:59  6  33:42  6  38:30  8  44:01  8  49:11  7  52:52  7  62:47  5  66:45  5  68:27  5            82:40  5  85:27  5  85:39  5 01:25:39
     5109 Korp! Rotalia                             02:10  6  05:52  5  04:04  9  05:04  7  13:49  6  02:43  6  04:48 10  05:31  9  05:10  4  03:41  3  09:55  3  03:58  4  01:42  7                                00:12  2
                                                    00:40     02:26     01:18     01:52     04:44     00:46     03:42     03:49     01:33     00:26     02:35     00:58     00:38                                  -00:02   
  6. Raivo Panker               01:27:16 17:40:48   01:55  5  06:13  3  09:16  3  13:34  3  30:36  5  32:58  5  34:19  5  36:37  4  42:59  4  48:47  4  63:16  6  68:29  6  70:32  6            83:38  6  86:55  6  87:16  6 01:27:16
     2685 MARU                                      01:55  5  04:18  3  03:03  5  04:18  3  17:02 10  02:22  4  01:21  5  02:18  6  06:22  7  05:48  8  14:29 10  05:13  9  02:03 10                                00:21 10
                                                    00:25     00:52     00:17     01:06     07:57     00:25     00:15     00:36     02:45     02:33     07:09     02:13     00:59                                   00:07   
  7. Tõnu Loog                  01:27:48 18:00:49   02:18  7  08:47  7  11:27  6  17:00  6  32:05  7  34:35  7  35:47  6  37:46  6  50:40  8  53:57  8  64:53  8  69:12  8  70:32  6            84:32  7  87:31  7  87:48  7 01:27:48
     1169 Kobras                                    02:18  7  06:29  7  02:40  2  05:33  9  15:05  8  02:30  5  01:12  4  01:59  3  12:54 10  03:17  2  10:56  5  04:19  6  01:20  5                                00:17  8
                                                    00:48     03:03    -00:06     02:21     06:00     00:33     00:06     00:17     09:17     00:02     03:36     01:19     00:16                                   00:03   
  8. Raul Olesk                 01:30:02 15:11:48   02:20  8  09:42  8  14:02  9  19:00  8  33:05  8  36:35  8  37:59  7  40:32  7  45:55  5  50:16  5  64:18  7  68:44  7  70:37  8                      89:46  8  90:02  8 01:30:02
     2012 Kobras                                    02:20  8  07:22  8  04:20 10  04:58  6  14:05  7  03:30  9  01:24  6  02:33  7  05:23  6  04:21  4  14:02  9  04:26  8  01:53  9                                        
                                                    00:50     03:56     01:34     01:46     05:00     01:33     00:18     00:51     01:46     01:06     06:42     01:26     00:49                                           
  9. Jaak Jaagus                01:33:47 15:33:04   02:52  9  10:39  9  14:00  8  22:09  9  38:05  9  41:31  9  43:05  9  47:45  9  53:05  9  59:53  9  71:22  9  78:27 10  80:17 10            90:54  8  93:29  9  93:47  9 01:33:47
     1217 Saku OK                                   02:52  9  07:47  9  03:21  7  08:09 10  15:56  9  03:26  8  01:34  8  04:40  8  05:20  5  06:48  9  11:29  7  07:05 10  01:50  8                                00:18  9
                                                    01:22     04:21     00:35     04:57     06:51     01:29     00:28     02:58     01:43     03:33     04:09     04:05     00:46                                   00:04   
 10. Anti Parik                 01:38:21 17:50:09   03:37 10  21:23 10  25:11 10  29:32 10  42:03 10  46:48 10  47:48 10  49:47 10  53:47 10  62:09 10  72:41 10  77:03  9  78:11  9            95:15  9  98:07 10  98:21 10 01:38:21
     2984 Otepää                                    03:37 10  17:46 10  03:48  8  04:21  4  12:31  5  04:45 10  01:00  1  01:59  3  04:00  2  08:22 10  10:32  4  04:22  7  01:08  3                                00:14  3
                                                    02:07     14:20     01:02     01:09     03:26     02:48    -00:06     00:17     00:23     05:07     03:12     01:22     00:04                                   00:00   

N21E Rada (2): 16 KP 6.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 43)  13.( 44)  14.( 46)  15.( 49)  16.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kristiine Aluvee           01:32:02 15:49:23   02:12  2  09:06  2  12:24  2  17:08  1  30:03  1  37:45  1  45:13  3  48:22  2  52:37  2  58:09  3  67:58  1  74:37  2  75:59  2            89:14  1  91:50  1  92:02  1 01:32:02
     8466 Kobras                                    02:12  2  06:54  2  03:18  2  04:44  1  12:55  1  07:42  4  07:28  4  03:09  2  04:15  1  05:32  3  09:49  1  06:39  4  01:22  2                                00:12  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                                   00:00   
  2. Lumileid Hälvin            01:33:08 17:02:26   02:56  3  10:36  3  14:03  3  20:08  3  33:56  3  38:11  3  39:14  1  41:53  1  47:19  1  55:58  1  72:09  3  75:10  3  76:30  3            90:13  2  92:57  2  93:08  2 01:33:08
    12362 Kobras                                    02:56  3  07:40  3  03:27  4  06:05  3  13:48  2  04:15  2  01:03  1  02:39  1  05:26  3  08:39  4  16:11  4  03:01  1  01:20  1                                00:11  1
                                                    00:44     00:46     00:09     01:21     00:53    -03:27    -06:25    -00:30     01:11     03:07     06:22    -03:38    -00:02                                  -00:01   
  3. Mirja Virve                01:39:13 15:08:00   03:33  4  07:30  1  10:45  1  18:48  2  32:37  2  38:10  2  39:26  2  48:22  2  53:38  3  57:43  2  69:23  2  73:28  1  74:56  1            95:26  3  98:56  3  99:13  3 01:39:13
     2678 Kobras                                    03:33  4  03:57  1  03:15  1  08:03  4  13:49  3  05:33  3  01:16  2  08:56  4  05:16  2  04:05  1  11:40  2  04:05  3  01:28  3                                00:17  3
                                                    01:21    -02:57    -00:03     03:19     00:54    -02:09    -06:12     05:47     01:01    -01:27     01:51    -02:34     00:06                                   00:05   
  4. Mari Fjodorov              01:47:15 17:27:48   01:51  1  18:56  4  22:21  4  27:09  4  47:00  4  51:00  4  52:24  4  57:09  4  64:39  4  69:01  4  81:56  4  85:39  4  87:10  4           103:52  4 106:58  4 107:15  4 01:47:15
    15005 Otepää                                    01:51  1  17:05  4  03:25  3  04:48  2  19:51  4  04:00  1  01:24  3  04:45  3  07:30  4  04:22  2  12:55  3  03:43  2  01:31  4                                00:17  3
                                                   -00:21     10:11     00:07     00:04     06:56    -03:42    -06:04     01:36     03:15    -01:10     03:06    -02:56     00:09                                   00:05   

VIPP Rada (3): 10 KP 4.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 50)   2.( 44)   3.( 46)   4.( 47)   5.( 34)   6.( 53)   7.( 52)   8.( 51)   9.( 54)  10.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Miina Käos                 01:06:20 18:28:22   02:36  2  08:32  2            22:43  1  43:45  1  54:16  1  56:35  1  58:19  1  64:38  1  66:06  1  66:20  1 01:06:20
     5465 LSF PT                                    02:36  2  05:56  4                                10:31  2  02:19  1  01:44  1  06:19  2  01:28  1  00:14  2
                                                    00:00     00:00                                   00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Taimar Tilgre              01:20:22 17:34:22   05:03  5  09:37  4            23:20  2  51:08  4  60:06  2  62:29  2  64:26  2  77:43  2  79:59  2  80:22  2 01:20:22
    11712 Kobras                                    05:03  5  04:34  1                                08:58  1  02:23  2  01:57  2  13:17  5  02:16  4  00:23  4
                                                    02:27    -01:22                                  -01:33     00:04     00:13     06:58     00:48     00:09   
  3. Enn Lõhmus                 01:22:02 16:42:04   02:23  1  07:45  1            25:26  4  49:10  2  61:54  3  65:20  3  67:47  3  79:58  3  81:49  3  82:02  3 01:22:02
     6081 Tartu                                     02:23  1  05:22  2                                12:44  3  03:26  3  02:27  4  12:11  4  01:51  3  00:13  1
                                                   -00:13    -00:34                                   02:13     01:07     00:43     05:52     00:23    -00:01   
  4. Ave Nurk                   01:27:14 18:04:04   03:27  3  08:56  3            24:31  3  49:47  3  74:01  4  77:37  4  79:52  4  85:13  4  86:57  4  87:14  4 01:27:14
    15302 E5                                        03:27  3  05:29  3                                24:14  5  03:36  4  02:15  3  05:21  1  01:44  2  00:17  3
                                                    00:51    -00:27                                   13:43     01:17     00:31    -00:58     00:16     00:03   
  5. Liivi Lõhmus               02:09:30 16:41:39   03:43  4  11:50  5            28:30  5  98:12  5 112:28  5 116:18  5 119:16  5 126:39  5 129:02  5 129:30  5 02:09:30
    13620 Tartu                                     03:43  4  08:07  5                                14:16  4  03:50  5  02:58  5  07:23  3  02:23  5  00:28  5
                                                    01:07     02:11                                   03:45     01:31     01:14     01:04     00:55     00:14   

M16 Rada (4): 13 KP 5.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 49)   3.( 32)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 39)   9.( 42)  10.( 43)  11.( 44)  12.( 45)  13.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Toomas Hendrik Ellervee    01:03:21 17:57:24   02:15  3  04:19  1  07:40  1  11:23  1  26:43  1  30:48  1  34:18  1  36:59  1  48:08  1  52:38  1  54:39  1            63:10  1  63:21  1 01:03:21
     7095 Ilves                                     02:15  3  02:04  1  03:21  1  03:43  1  15:20  2  04:05  2  03:30  3  02:41  2  11:09  1  04:30  3  02:01  4                              
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                                 
  2. Hendrik Rull               01:11:21 18:09:56   02:13  2  06:33  3  10:52  2  15:14  2  30:28  2  34:46  2  36:21  2  39:12  2  53:16  2  57:26  2  58:48  2            71:09  2  71:21  2 01:11:21
    14469                                           02:13  2  04:20  3  04:19  2  04:22  2  15:14  1  04:18  3  01:35  2  02:51  3  14:04  2  04:10  1  01:22  1                              
                                                   -00:02     02:16     00:58     00:39    -00:06     00:13    -01:55     00:10     02:55    -00:20    -00:39                                 
  3. Andres Saal                01:21:32 16:17:30   01:49  1  09:47  4  15:45  4  21:55  4  41:17  4  44:22  3  45:52  3  49:18  3  64:28  3  69:38  3  71:14  3            81:24  3  81:32  3 01:21:32
     5117 Otepää                                    01:49  1  07:58  4  05:58  3  06:10  4  19:22  3  03:05  1  01:30  1  03:26  4  15:10  4  05:10  4  01:36  3                              
                                                   -00:26     05:54     02:37     02:27     04:02    -01:00    -02:00     00:45     04:01     00:40    -00:25                                 
  4. Ander Adamson              01:34:45 17:11:36   02:29  4  05:15  2  11:32  3  16:45  3  37:40  3  53:01  4  63:20  4  65:59  4  80:06  4  84:29  4  85:54  4            94:31  4  94:45  4 01:34:45
    16227 Kobras                                    02:29  4  02:46  2  06:17  4  05:13  3  20:55  4  15:21  4  10:19  4  02:39  1  14:07  3  04:23  2  01:25  2                              
                                                    00:14     00:42     02:56     01:30     05:35     11:16     06:49    -00:02     02:58    -00:07    -00:36                                 

M21B Rada (4): 13 KP 5.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 49)   3.( 32)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 39)   9.( 42)  10.( 43)  11.( 44)  12.( 45)  13.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Silver Rebenits            00:54:10 18:22:57   01:32  1  03:22  1  07:25  2  11:12  2  22:26  2  25:42  1  27:17  2  29:44  2  40:26  2  44:45  2  46:10  2            53:58  1  54:10  1 00:54:10
     3820 Kape                                      01:32  1  01:50  1  04:03  4  03:47  2  11:14  2  03:16  1  01:35  6  02:27  2  10:42  1  04:19  4  01:25  2                              
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                                 
  2. Aivar Jõgiaas              00:54:51 18:34:03   01:35  2  03:31  2  07:14  1  11:10  1  22:00  1  25:57  2  27:08  1  29:17  1  40:11  1  43:36  1  44:39  1            54:35  2  54:51  2 00:54:51
     2211 Tartu                                     01:35  2  01:56  3  03:43  2  03:56  3  10:50  1  03:57  2  01:11  1  02:09  1  10:54  2  03:25  1  01:03  1                              
                                                    00:03     00:06    -00:20     00:09    -00:24     00:41    -00:24    -00:18     00:12    -00:54    -00:22                                 
  3. Toomas Ellervee            01:03:40 17:57:14   02:18  6  04:33  6  07:58  4  11:36  3  26:52  3  30:49  3  33:49  3  37:14  3  48:23  3  52:56  3  54:55  3            63:23  3  63:40  3 01:03:40
      795 Ilves                                     02:18  6  02:15  6  03:25  1  03:38  1  15:16  3  03:57  2  03:00  8  03:25  6  11:09  3  04:33  5  01:59  9                              
                                                    00:46     00:25    -00:38    -00:09     04:02     00:41     01:25     00:58     00:27     00:14     00:34                                 
  4. Janek Riives               01:08:02 17:51:36   01:55  5  03:51  4  08:00  5  12:15  5  28:45  4  34:47  4  36:14  4  38:45  4  51:53  4  55:48  4  57:24  4            67:47  4  68:02  4 01:08:02
     7680 TÜ                                        01:55  5  01:56  3  04:09  5  04:15  5  16:30  5  06:02  8  01:27  2  02:31  3  13:08  4  03:55  3  01:36  5                              
                                                    00:23     00:06     00:06     00:28     05:16     02:46    -00:08     00:04     02:26    -00:24     00:11                                 
  5. Sander Valvas              01:13:50 17:47:20   02:30  8  07:21  8  11:52  8  16:49  6  32:10  6  37:36  6  39:06  6  41:42  5  57:04  5  62:06  5  63:47  5            73:37  5  73:50  5 01:13:50
     4315 Tartu                                     02:30  8  04:51  8  04:31  7  04:57  6  15:21  4  05:26  7  01:30  5  02:36  4  15:22  7  05:02  8  01:41  7                              
                                                    00:58     03:01     00:28     01:10     04:07     02:10    -00:05     00:09     04:40     00:43     00:16                                 
  6. Toomas Keernik             01:17:08 18:32:05   01:40  4  03:57  5  09:29  6  19:24  7  38:12  7  43:37  7  45:06  7  50:02  7  63:58  7  67:27  7  68:54  7            76:55  6  77:08  6 01:17:08
     9404 OÜ Parem Käsi                             01:40  4  02:17  7  05:32  8  09:55  8  18:48  8  05:25  6  01:29  4  04:56  7  13:56  5  03:29  2  01:27  3                              
                                                    00:08     00:27     01:29     06:08     07:34     02:09    -00:06     02:29     03:14    -00:50     00:02                                 
  7. Imre Lumiste               01:19:34 18:20:00   01:37  3  03:43  3  07:45  3  11:47  4  31:45  5  35:49  5  37:17  5  42:29  6  62:02  6  66:42  6  68:22  6            79:21  7  79:34  7 01:19:34
    10260 Webmedia                                  01:37  3  02:06  5  04:02  3  04:02  4  19:58  9  04:04  4  01:28  3  05:12  8  19:33  9  04:40  6  01:40  6                              
                                                    00:05     00:16    -00:01     00:15     08:44     00:48    -00:07     02:45     08:51     00:21     00:15                                 
  8. Indrek Sander              01:23:00 18:31:02   03:34  9  05:24  7  09:49  7  22:02  8  39:50  8  47:15  8  49:12  8  52:08  8  66:38  8  72:08  8  73:36  8            82:45  8  83:00  8 01:23:00
     8602 Tartu                                     03:34  9  01:50  1  04:25  6  12:13  9  17:48  6  07:25  9  01:57  7  02:56  5  14:30  6  05:30  9  01:28  4                              
                                                    02:02     00:00     00:22     08:26     06:34     04:09     00:22     00:29     03:48     01:11     00:03                                 
  9. Meelis Teder               01:43:51 17:19:54   02:21  7  13:20  9  26:22  9  32:01  9  50:08  9  54:18  9  59:51  9  65:35  9  81:22  9  86:19  9  88:16  9           103:22  9 103:51  9 01:43:51
     6815                                           02:21  7  10:59  9  13:02  9  05:39  7  18:07  7  04:10  5  05:33  9  05:44  9  15:47  8  04:57  7  01:57  8                              
                                                    00:49     09:09     08:59     01:52     06:53     00:54     03:58     03:17     05:05     00:38     00:32                                 

M55 Rada (4): 13 KP 5.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 49)   3.( 32)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 39)   9.( 42)  10.( 43)  11.( 44)  12.( 45)  13.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Tõnu Tolm                  00:58:05 17:29:18   02:36  3  07:10  3  11:05  3  15:20  2  28:45  2  31:28  2  32:41  2  34:31  1  45:23  1  48:07  1  49:29  1            57:53  1  58:05  1 00:58:05
     2599 Võru                                      02:36  3  04:34  3  03:55  2  04:15  2  13:25  1  02:43  2  01:13  1  01:50  1  10:52  1  02:44  1  01:22  2                              
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                                 
  2. Heini Tammik               01:03:33 17:59:48   01:52  1  04:13  1  07:46  1  11:53  1  27:30  1  29:36  1  30:51  1  34:42  2  47:17  2  51:58  2  53:09  2            63:16  2  63:33  2 01:03:33
     1311 Kape                                      01:52  1  02:21  1  03:33  1  04:07  1  15:37  3  02:06  1  01:15  2  03:51  3  12:35  2  04:41  2  01:11  1                              
                                                   -00:44    -02:13    -00:22    -00:08     02:12    -00:37     00:02     02:01     01:43     01:57    -00:11                                 
  3. Kaarel Tiganik             01:13:51 18:01:35   02:25  2  06:31  2  11:01  2  17:45  3  31:56  3  35:40  3  37:20  3  40:39  3  57:08  3  62:09  3  64:23  3            73:34  3  73:51  3 01:13:51
     7638 Kobras                                    02:25  2  04:06  2  04:30  3  06:44  3  14:11  2  03:44  3  01:40  3  03:19  2  16:29  3  05:01  3  02:14  3                              
                                                   -00:11    -00:28     00:35     02:29     00:46     01:01     00:27     01:29     05:37     02:17     00:52                                 

M60 Rada (4): 13 KP 5.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 49)   3.( 32)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 39)   9.( 42)  10.( 43)  11.( 44)  12.( 45)  13.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Mati Külaase               01:01:46 17:25:41   02:51  6  08:35  7  13:54  8  18:44  8  32:12  5  35:14  5  36:26  5  38:15  5  49:03  2  51:49  1  53:08  1            61:33  1  61:46  1 01:01:46
     3685 Võru                                      02:51  6  05:44  8  05:19  7  04:50  4  13:28  1  03:02  7  01:12  2  01:49  1  10:48  1  02:46  1  01:19  3                              
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                                 
  2. Rein Prank                 01:05:13 18:41:15   01:37  1  04:30  1  08:15  1  12:30  1  28:45  1  31:25  1  32:36  1  35:05  1  48:34  1  52:14  2  53:34  2            64:59  2  65:13  2 01:05:13
      708 Kape                                      01:37  1  02:53  6  03:45  2  04:15  2  16:15  9  02:40  3  01:11  1  02:29  7  13:29  3  03:40  3  01:20  4                              
                                                   -01:14    -02:51    -01:34    -00:35     02:47    -00:22    -00:01     00:40     02:41     00:54     00:01                                 
  3. Ats Virumäe                01:06:11 17:22:05   02:20  4  04:34  3  12:05  6  17:53  6  31:23  3  33:44  3  34:58  2  37:21  2  51:55  5  55:23  3  57:00  3            65:59  3  66:11  3 01:06:11
     3803 Võru                                      02:20  4  02:14  2  07:31 10  05:48  7  13:30  2  02:21  1  01:14  3  02:23  5  14:34  6  03:28  2  01:37  8                              
                                                   -00:31    -03:30     02:12     00:58     00:02    -00:41     00:02     00:34     03:46     00:42     00:18                                 
  4. Rudolf Mürk                01:06:46 17:39:46   02:19  3  04:33  2  09:05  2  14:33  2  29:27  2  33:28  2  35:03  3  37:45  3  51:51  4  56:00  4  57:29  5            66:30  4  66:46  4 01:06:46
     1064 Võru                                      02:19  3  02:14  2  04:32  3  05:28  5  14:54  4  04:01  8  01:35  7  02:42  8  14:06  5  04:09  6  01:29  6                              
                                                   -00:32    -03:30    -00:47     00:38     01:26     00:59     00:23     00:53     03:18     01:23     00:10                                 
  5. Mihhail Taivere            01:07:08 17:54:02   07:00 10  08:57  8  13:44  7  17:31  5  33:42  6  36:30  6  38:18  6  40:19  6  54:08  6  57:52  6  59:01  6            66:53  5  67:08  5 01:07:08
     1677 Kape                                      07:00 10  01:57  1  04:47  5  03:47  1  16:11  8  02:48  5  01:48 10  02:01  3  13:49  4  03:44  4  01:09  1                              
                                                    04:09    -03:47    -00:32    -01:03     02:43    -00:14     00:36     00:12     03:01     00:58    -00:10                                 
  6. Avo Eensaar                01:11:16 17:26:04   02:34  5  06:42  6  10:24  4  17:09  4  31:54  4  34:48  4  36:06  4  38:03  4  51:16  3  56:08  5  57:22  4            71:01  6  71:16  6 01:11:16
     2727                                           02:34  5  04:08  7  03:42  1  06:45  8  14:45  3  02:54  6  01:18  4  01:57  2  13:13  2  04:52  8  01:14  2                              
                                                   -00:17    -01:36    -01:37     01:55     01:17    -00:08     00:06     00:08     02:25     02:06    -00:05                                 
  7. Nikolai Kuha               01:20:22 18:16:45   02:57  7  05:47  5  11:10  5  16:48  3  38:36  8  43:36  9  45:17  9  47:28  8  65:25  8  69:55  8  71:36  8            80:05  7  80:22  7 01:20:22
     3071 Kape                                      02:57  7  02:50  5  05:23  9  05:38  6  21:48 10  05:00 10  01:41  9  02:11  4  17:57 10  04:30  7  01:41  9                              
                                                    00:06    -02:54     00:04     00:48     08:20     01:58     00:29     00:22     07:09     01:44     00:22                                 
  8. Väino Kivioja              01:21:05 17:39:48   02:09  2  04:40  4  10:01  3  18:21  7  34:10  7  39:03  7  40:31  7  45:35  7  60:57  7  66:09  7  67:53  7            80:51  8  81:05  8 01:21:05
     8997 Ruusa                                     02:09  2  02:31  4  05:21  8  08:20  9  15:49  6  04:53  9  01:28  6  05:04  9  15:22  7  05:12  9  01:44 10                              
                                                   -00:42    -03:13     00:02     03:30     02:21     01:51     00:16     03:15     04:34     02:26     00:25                                 
  9. Martin Tõrra               01:23:24 16:25:36   05:30  9  18:17 10  23:29 10  28:16 10  44:23 10  47:06 10  48:28 10  50:51 10  67:17 10  71:08  9  72:37  9            83:05  9  83:24  9 01:23:24
      718 Kobras                                    05:30  9  12:47 10  05:12  6  04:47  3  16:07  7  02:43  4  01:22  5  02:23  5  16:26  8  03:51  5  01:29  6                              
                                                    02:39     07:03    -00:07    -00:03     02:39    -00:19     00:10     00:34     05:38     01:05     00:10                                 
 10. Kalev Õunsaar              01:26:03 17:22:31   03:01  8  09:17  9  13:59  9  23:10  9  38:55  9  41:34  8  43:12  8  49:04  9  66:43  9  74:27 10  75:49 10            85:47 10  86:03 10 01:26:03
    11216 Õru                                       03:01  8  06:16  9  04:42  4  09:11 10  15:45  5  02:39  2  01:38  8  05:52 10  17:39  9  07:44 10  01:22  5                              
                                                    00:10     00:32    -00:37     04:21     02:17    -00:23     00:26     04:03     06:51     04:58     00:03                                 

N18 Rada (4): 13 KP 5.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 49)   3.( 32)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 39)   9.( 42)  10.( 43)  11.( 44)  12.( 45)  13.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Madli-Johanna Maidla       01:14:06 17:30:23   01:48  1  08:20  2  13:49  2  19:04  2  33:25  1  36:18  1  37:37  1  40:41  1  59:04  1  62:34  1  64:09  1            73:50  1  74:06  1 01:14:06
      717 Kobras                                    01:48  1  06:32  2  05:29  2  05:15  1  14:21  1  02:53  1  01:19  1  03:04  1  18:23  2  03:30  1  01:35  2                              
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                                 
  2. Maarja Maranik             01:33:26 17:47:01   03:01  2  05:34  1  10:34  1  16:21  1  37:14  2  47:34  2  51:41  2  61:14  2  74:58  2  79:23  2  80:47  2            93:13  2  93:26  2 01:33:26
    11801 Otepää                                    03:01  2  02:33  1  05:00  1  05:47  2  20:53  2  10:20  2  04:07  2  09:33  2  13:44  1  04:25  2  01:24  1                              
                                                    01:13    -03:59    -00:29     00:32     06:32     07:27     02:48     06:29    -04:39     00:55    -00:11                                 

N21A Rada (4): 13 KP 5.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 49)   3.( 32)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 39)   9.( 42)  10.( 43)  11.( 44)  12.( 45)  13.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Helle Hallik               00:53:21 18:20:50   01:26  1  03:20  1  06:47  1  10:35  1  21:49  1  25:54  1  27:00  1  29:04  1  41:05  1  43:59  1  45:27  1            53:07  1  53:21  1 00:53:21
     3049 JOKA                                      01:26  1  01:54  1  03:27  1  03:48  1  11:14  1  04:05  4  01:06  1  02:04  2  12:01  2  02:54  1  01:28  1                              
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                                 
  2. Liina Palu                 01:01:34 18:35:32   01:41  3  06:27  6  10:34  3  15:48  3  29:15  3  31:46  3  33:01  3  35:24  3  47:01  2  51:02  2  52:56  2            61:16  2  61:34  2 01:01:34
     5009 Koop                                      01:41  3  04:46  6  04:07  2  05:14  4  13:27  3  02:31  1  01:15  2  02:23  4  11:37  1  04:01  3  01:54  5                              
                                                    00:15     02:52     00:40     01:26     02:13    -01:34     00:09     00:19    -00:24     01:07     00:26                                 
  3. Margit Avikson             01:06:49 17:25:07   01:34  2  03:28  2  08:10  2  14:37  2  26:52  2  30:19  2  32:20  2  34:15  2  51:04  3  54:30  3  56:35  3            66:36  3  66:49  3 01:06:49
    12142 Kobras                                    01:34  2  01:54  1  04:42  3  06:27  6  12:15  2  03:27  3  02:01  7  01:55  1  16:49  7  03:26  2  02:05  7                              
                                                    00:08     00:00     01:15     02:39     01:01    -00:38     00:55    -00:09     04:48     00:32     00:37                                 
  4. Luise Puu                  01:16:59 17:43:48   02:03  4  05:31  3  10:40  4  17:06  5  32:20  5  37:29  5  38:51  5  41:43  4  57:04  4  62:16  4  63:51  4            76:48  4  76:59  4 01:16:59
    10364 PRIA                                      02:03  4  03:28  4  05:09  6  06:26  5  15:14  5  05:09  6  01:22  3  02:52  5  15:21  4  05:12  6  01:35  2                              
                                                    00:37     01:34     01:42     02:38     04:00     01:04     00:16     00:48     03:20     02:18     00:07                                 
  5. Kadri Sepalaan             01:17:23 17:14:50   02:50  6  06:26  5  11:43  6  16:43  4  31:36  4  35:42  4  37:21  4  42:21  5  59:07  5  63:17  5  65:14  5            77:08  5  77:23  5 01:17:23
     5477                                           02:50  6  03:36  5  05:17  7  05:00  3  14:53  4  04:06  5  01:39  6  05:00  7  16:46  6  04:10  4  01:57  6                              
                                                    01:24     01:42     01:50     01:12     03:39     00:01     00:33     02:56     04:45     01:16     00:29                                 
  6. Kadri Lepasson             01:24:52 18:30:50   03:00  7  06:06  4  10:54  5  20:42  6  40:55  6  48:01  6  49:33  6  52:26  6  67:00  6  72:26  6  74:01  6            84:33  6  84:52  6 01:24:52
    16963 Võru                                      03:00  7  03:06  3  04:48  4  09:48  7  20:13  7  07:06  7  01:32  4  02:53  6  14:34  3  05:26  7  01:35  2                              
                                                    01:34     01:12     01:21     06:00     08:59     03:01     00:26     00:49     02:33     02:32     00:07                                 
  7. Ester Klaas                01:27:48 16:20:33   02:26  5  23:38  7  28:29  7  33:21  7  48:57  7  51:53  7  53:29  7  55:44  7  71:19  7  75:35  7  77:14  7            87:34  7  87:48  7 01:27:48
     8608 Räpina                                    02:26  5  21:12  7  04:51  5  04:52  2  15:36  6  02:56  2  01:36  5  02:15  3  15:35  5  04:16  5  01:39  4                              
                                                    01:00     19:18     01:24     01:04     04:22    -01:09     00:30     00:11     03:34     01:22     00:11                                 

N35 Rada (4): 13 KP 5.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 49)   3.( 32)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 39)   9.( 42)  10.( 43)  11.( 44)  12.( 45)  13.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kristiina Rull             01:11:57 18:09:54   02:19  3  06:39  2  10:57  2  15:21  1  30:28  1  34:54  1  36:26  1  39:20  1  53:21  1  57:26  1  58:48  1            71:41  1  71:57  1 01:11:57
    16276 SA TÜ Naistekliinik                       02:19  3  04:20  2  04:18  1  04:24  1  15:07  2  04:26  1  01:32  2  02:54  3  14:01  1  04:05  1  01:22  1                              
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                                 
  2. Sigrid Saluri              01:16:58 17:43:47   02:01  1  05:33  1  10:39  1  17:11  2  32:17  2  37:28  2  38:50  2  41:40  2  57:18  2  62:14  2  63:49  2            76:46  2  76:58  2 01:16:58
    12211 Kobras                                    02:01  1  03:32  1  05:06  3  06:32  2  15:06  1  05:11  2  01:22  1  02:50  2  15:38  2  04:56  2  01:35  2                              
                                                   -00:18    -00:48     00:48     02:08    -00:01     00:45    -00:10    -00:04     01:37     00:51     00:13                                 
  3. Kadri Parts                01:38:50 16:59:17   02:10  2  10:39  3  15:07  3  24:12  3  48:55  3  56:28  3  58:15  3  60:58  3  77:56  3  83:40  3  85:31  3            98:38  3  98:50  3 01:38:50
    10194 Võru                                      02:10  2  08:29  3  04:28  2  09:05  3  24:43  3  07:33  3  01:47  3  02:43  1  16:58  3  05:44  3  01:51  3                              
                                                   -00:09     04:09     00:10     04:41     09:36     03:07     00:15    -00:11     02:57     01:39     00:29                                 

N40 Rada (4): 13 KP 5.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 49)   3.( 32)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 39)   9.( 42)  10.( 43)  11.( 44)  12.( 45)  13.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Imbi Soomets               01:36:30 17:34:37   03:10  3  07:15  1  16:40  2  29:10  2  49:20  2  52:31  2  53:57  1  56:22  1  76:53  1  82:05  1  84:33  2            96:13  1  96:30  1 01:36:30
    14401                                           03:10  3  04:05  1  09:25  3  12:30  2  20:10  1  03:11  2  01:26  1  02:25  1  20:31  3  05:12  2  02:28  3                              
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                                 
  2. Ellen Tohvri               01:36:35 17:34:33   02:55  1  07:18  2  16:41  3  29:11  3  49:29  3  52:34  3  54:00  2  56:29  2  76:58  2  82:07  2  84:11  1            96:15  2  96:35  2 01:36:35
    11996 Assets                                    02:55  1  04:23  2  09:23  2  12:30  2  20:18  2  03:05  1  01:26  1  02:29  2  20:29  2  05:09  1  02:04  1                              
                                                   -00:15     00:18    -00:02     00:00     00:08    -00:06     00:00     00:04    -00:02    -00:03    -00:24                                 
  3. Kersti Kristjuhan          01:39:46 16:58:52   03:01  2  08:14  3  15:50  1  22:56  1  45:47  1  51:03  1  54:59  3  59:07  3  77:05  3  83:39  3  85:46  3            99:18  3  99:46  3 01:39:46
     1084 HOK                                       03:01  2  05:13  3  07:36  1  07:06  1  22:51  3  05:16  3  03:56  3  04:08  3  17:58  1  06:34  3  02:07  2                              
                                                   -00:09     01:08    -01:49    -05:24     02:41     02:05     02:30     01:43    -02:33     01:22    -00:21                                 

N45 Rada (4): 13 KP 5.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 49)   3.( 32)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 39)   9.( 42)  10.( 43)  11.( 44)  12.( 45)  13.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Virve Einpaul              01:16:22 17:47:14   02:22  5  07:56  5  12:43  4  19:06  4  36:44  3  39:42  2  41:09  2  43:46  2  59:17  2  64:02  1  65:52  1            76:05  1  76:22  1 01:16:22
      256 Ilves                                     02:22  5  05:34  5  04:47  1  06:23  5  17:38  4  02:58  1  01:27  2  02:37  4  15:31  2  04:45  3  01:50  6                              
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                                 
  2. Juta Ainelo                01:16:47 17:54:32   02:16  3  07:10  4  12:39  3  18:20  3  35:15  1  38:36  1  40:10  1  43:13  1  58:35  1  64:37  2  66:21  2            76:31  2  76:47  2 01:16:47
      966 Ilves                                     02:16  3  04:54  4  05:29  2  05:41  3  16:55  3  03:21  3  01:34  4  03:03  6  15:22  1  06:02  6  01:44  3                              
                                                   -00:06    -00:40     00:42    -00:42    -00:43     00:23     00:07     00:26    -00:09     01:17    -00:06                                 
  3. Rutti Räbovoitra           01:21:35 18:05:11   02:06  1  04:58  1  10:46  1  17:16  1  35:21  2  39:45  3  41:22  3  43:52  3  62:47  3  68:18  3  70:03  3            81:16  3  81:35  3 01:21:35
     3276 MARU                                      02:06  1  02:52  1  05:48  4  06:30  6  18:05  5  04:24  6  01:37  5  02:30  1  18:55  5  05:31  5  01:45  4                              
                                                   -00:16    -02:42     01:01     00:07     00:27     01:26     00:10    -00:07     03:24     00:46    -00:05                                 
  4. Reet Rosenberg             01:23:16 17:21:15   02:10  2  05:04  2  25:24  7  29:57  7  44:55  6  48:20  6  49:36  6  52:06  6  68:16  6  71:44  4  73:26  5            83:01  4  83:16  4 01:23:16
     4412 Kobras                                    02:10  2  02:54  2  20:20  7  04:33  1  14:58  1  03:25  4  01:16  1  02:30  1  16:10  3  03:28  1  01:42  2                              
                                                   -00:12    -02:40     15:33    -01:50    -02:40     00:27    -00:11    -00:07     00:39    -01:17    -00:08                                 
  5. Marje Tobreluts            01:24:05 16:24:41   02:57  6  18:20  7  24:25  6  29:02  6  44:35  5  47:49  5  49:18  5  51:52  5  68:15  5  71:56  5  73:22  4            83:48  5  84:05  5 01:24:05
     1314 Kobras                                    02:57  6  15:23  7  06:05  5  04:37  2  15:33  2  03:14  2  01:29  3  02:34  3  16:23  4  03:41  2  01:26  1                              
                                                    00:35     09:49     01:18    -01:46    -02:05     00:16     00:02    -00:03     00:52    -01:04    -00:24                                 
  6. Ellen Lembra               01:26:10 18:10:08   02:21  4  05:43  3  11:28  2  17:18  2  38:07  4  41:50  4  43:40  4  46:44  4  65:53  4  72:00  6  74:24  6            85:51  6  86:10  6 01:26:10
     2008 Kape                                      02:21  4  03:22  3  05:45  3  05:50  4  20:49  6  03:43  5  01:50  7  03:04  7  19:09  6  06:07  7  02:24  7                              
                                                   -00:01    -02:12     00:58    -00:33     03:11     00:45     00:23     00:27     03:38     01:22     00:34                                 
  7. Epp Voitka                 02:07:58 16:56:58   03:19  7  10:02  6  20:34  5  28:48  5  51:28  7  58:53  7  60:39  7  63:25  7 103:41  7 109:09  7 110:58  7           127:44  7 127:58  7 02:07:58
    16421 Võru                                      03:19  7  06:43  6  10:32  6  08:14  7  22:40  7  07:25  7  01:46  6  02:46  5  40:16  7  05:28  4  01:49  5                              
                                                    00:57     01:09     05:45     01:51     05:02     04:27     00:19     00:09     24:45     00:43    -00:01                                 

VIPT Rada (5): 12 KP 3.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 42)   2.( 43)   3.( 44)   4.( 45)   5.( 46)   6.( 47)   7.( 48)   8.( 49)   9.( 32)  10.( 54)  11.( 31)  12.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Arno Kurtmann              00:50:07 17:53:14   05:08  3  09:11  4  10:28  3                      26:40  2  29:39  2  36:57  2  40:49  1  47:28  1  48:41  1  49:53  1  50:07  1 00:50:07
     4451 Põlva                                     05:08  3  04:03  4  01:17  1                                          07:18  3  03:52  1  06:39  8  01:13  7  01:12  4  00:14  6
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00                                             00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Indrek Jentson             00:56:07 17:46:33   05:08  3  08:41  3  10:21  2                      29:07  3  33:01  3  41:27  3  47:18  2  52:11  2  54:20  2  55:56  2  56:07  2 00:56:07
     4381 Kape                                      05:08  3  03:33  3  01:40  5                                          08:26  7  05:51  5  04:53  2  02:09 12  01:36  9  00:11  2
                                                    00:00    -00:30     00:23                                             01:08     01:59    -01:46     00:56     00:24    -00:03   
  3. Ago Mägimets               00:56:25 17:22:02   04:13  1  07:24  1  09:22  1                      23:06  1  26:09  1  31:35  1  48:44  3  54:42  4  55:23  3  56:15  3  56:25  3 00:56:25
    14475 Tartu                                     04:13  1  03:11  1  01:58  6                                          05:26  1  17:09 13  05:58  5  00:41  1  00:52  1  00:10  1
                                                   -00:55    -00:52     00:41                                            -01:52     13:17    -00:41    -00:32    -00:20    -00:04   
  4. Lauri Pähn                 00:56:40 17:21:35   04:30  2  07:49  2  11:04  4                      31:46  5  35:47  5  43:13  4  49:08  4  54:28  3  55:31  4  56:27  4  56:40  4 00:56:40
    16666 Võru                                      04:30  2  03:19  2  03:15 12                                          07:26  4  05:55  8  05:20  3  01:03  3  00:56  2  00:13  5
                                                   -00:38    -00:44     01:58                                             00:08     02:03    -01:19    -00:10    -00:16    -00:01   
  5. Mait Bratka                01:00:02 18:40:20   06:01  6  13:00  7  14:29  7                      32:33  6  38:11  6  45:39  6  51:30  5  57:50  5  58:44  5  59:50  5  60:02  5 01:00:02
     4932 TÜ                                        06:01  6  06:59  8  01:29  3                                          07:28  5  05:51  5  06:20  7  00:54  2  01:06  3  00:12  3
                                                    00:53     02:56     00:12                                             00:10     01:59    -00:19    -00:19    -00:06    -00:02   
  6. Toivo Põld                 01:02:31 18:27:19   05:17  5  09:56  5  11:21  5                      29:08  4  33:45  4  44:36  5  52:45  6  59:26  6  60:34  6  62:14  6  62:31  6 01:02:31
     5078 Saint Gobain Sekurit                      05:17  5  04:39  5  01:25  2                                          10:51 11  08:09 11  06:41  9  01:08  5  01:40 11  00:17  8
                                                    00:09     00:36     00:08                                             03:33     04:17     00:02    -00:05     00:28     00:03   
  7. Helina Kärner              01:05:00 16:16:24   07:27  9  15:27  9  18:07  9                      36:42  8  41:07  7  49:04  7  55:59  7  61:49  7  63:08  7  64:44  7  65:00  7 01:05:00
     5066 Haridus ja teadusministee                 07:27  9  08:00  9  02:40  9                                          07:57  6  06:55 10  05:50  4  01:19  9  01:36  9  00:16  7
                                                    02:19     03:57     01:23                                             00:39     03:03    -00:49     00:06     00:24     00:02   
  8. Piret Juhandi              01:05:52 18:35:07   07:18  7  12:07  6  13:39  6                      35:35  7  43:53  9  51:04  8  57:01  9  63:05  8  64:13  8  65:34  8  65:52  8 01:05:52
      714 Põlva                                     07:18  7  04:49  6  01:32  4                                          07:11  2  05:57  9  06:04  6  01:08  5  01:21  6  00:18  9
                                                    02:10     00:46     00:15                                            -00:07     02:05    -00:35    -00:05     00:09     00:04   
  9. Vampula Oper               01:06:29 17:16:00   07:22  8  13:04  8  15:35  8                      38:28  9  42:15  8  51:47  9  56:41  8  63:50  9  64:57  9  66:10  9  66:29  9 01:06:29
    10195 Võru                                      07:22  8  05:42  7  02:31  8                                          09:32  8  04:54  2  07:09 10  01:07  4  01:13  5  00:19 10
                                                    02:14     01:39     01:14                                             02:14     01:02     00:30    -00:06     00:01     00:05   
 10. Tiiu Serv                  01:28:14 16:55:12   11:58 12  28:54 12  31:35 12                      50:03 11  54:57 11  64:44 10  70:38 10  84:57 10  86:41 10  88:02 10  88:14 10 01:28:14
    11784 Põlva                                     11:58 12  16:56 13  02:41 10                                          09:47  9  05:54  7  14:19 13  01:44 10  01:21  6  00:12  3
                                                    06:50     12:53     01:24                                             02:29     02:02     07:40     00:31     00:09    -00:02   
 11. Valter Ploom               01:36:01 17:49:09   08:15 10  21:06 11  23:09 11                      48:03 10  52:38 10  82:33 12  88:21 12  92:55 12  94:09 11  95:40 11  96:01 11 01:36:01
     3746 SA Tartu VTHK                             08:15 10  12:51 12  02:03  7                                          29:55 13  05:48  4  04:34  1  01:14  8  01:31  8  00:21 12
                                                    03:07     08:48     00:46                                             22:37     01:56    -02:05     00:01     00:19     00:07   
 12. Sigrid Paul                01:38:04 16:50:18   26:31 13  35:16 13  39:59 13                      65:12 12  69:18 12  79:22 11  84:55 11  92:30 11  94:36 12  97:44 12  98:04 12 01:38:04
    14011 SA TÜK                                    26:31 13  08:45 11  04:43 13                                          10:04 10  05:33  3  07:35 11  02:06 11  03:08 13  00:20 11
                                                    21:23     04:42     03:26                                             02:46     01:41     00:56     00:53     01:56     00:06   
 13. Siiri Sotnik               01:52:19 15:49:49   10:19 11  18:41 10  21:37 10                      68:12 13  75:02 13  88:59 13  97:15 13 106:48 13 109:21 13 111:47 13 112:19 13 01:52:19
     2991 Otepää                                    10:19 11  08:22 10  02:56 11                                          13:57 12  08:16 12  09:33 12  02:33 13  02:26 12  00:32 13
                                                    05:11     04:19     01:39                                             06:39     04:24     02:54     01:20     01:14     00:18   

N16 Rada (5): 12 KP 3.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 42)   2.( 43)   3.( 44)   4.( 45)   5.( 46)   6.( 47)   7.( 48)   8.( 49)   9.( 32)  10.( 54)  11.( 31)  12.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Karoliina Sikkal           01:00:00 18:40:18   06:01  2  13:06  2  14:28  2                      32:29  1  38:19  1  45:48  1  51:23  1  57:48  1  58:50  1  59:49  1  60:00  1 01:00:00
     4405 Kobras                                    06:01  2  07:05  3  01:22  1                                          07:29  1  05:35  2  06:25  2  01:02  1  00:59  1  00:11  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00                                             00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Getter Matto               01:08:27 17:02:27   08:26  3  15:05  3  17:33  3                      35:07  2  40:45  3  51:25  2  56:58  2  62:20  2  67:10  2  68:14  2  68:27  2 01:08:27
    10142 Kobras                                    08:26  3  06:39  2  02:28  3                                          10:40  2  05:33  1  05:22  1  04:50  3  01:04  2  00:13  2
                                                    02:25    -00:26     01:06                                             03:11    -00:02    -01:03     03:48     00:05     00:02   
  3. Silvia Luup                01:13:45 16:22:05   05:38  1  11:18  1  13:27  1                      35:33  3  39:52  2  52:50  3  63:19  3  70:37  3  71:59  3  73:32  3  73:45  3 01:13:45
     4493 Võru                                      05:38  1  05:40  1  02:09  2                                          12:58  3  10:29  3  07:18  3  01:22  2  01:33  3  00:13  2
                                                   -00:23    -01:25     00:47                                             05:29     04:54     00:53     00:20     00:34     00:02   

N50 Rada (5): 12 KP 3.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 42)   2.( 43)   3.( 44)   4.( 45)   5.( 46)   6.( 47)   7.( 48)   8.( 49)   9.( 32)  10.( 54)  11.( 31)  12.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Epp Kroon                  01:18:36 17:44:52   07:28  1  12:50  1  19:24  2                      42:38  2  46:43  2  56:50  1  70:42  2  75:43  1  76:51  1  78:18  1  78:36  1 01:18:36
     2044 Ilves                                     07:28  1  05:22  1  06:34  2                                          10:07  1  13:52  2  05:01  1  01:08  1  01:27  2  00:18  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00                                             00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Aino Koser                 01:19:14 16:57:28   07:46  2  14:57  2  17:43  1                      39:20  1  44:08  1  64:54  2  70:11  1  76:22  2  77:32  2  78:57  2  79:14  2 01:19:14
     3910 Ilves                                     07:46  2  07:11  2  02:46  1                                          20:46  2  05:17  1  06:11  2  01:10  2  01:25  1  00:17  1
                                                    00:18     01:49    -03:48                                             10:39    -08:35     01:10     00:02    -00:02    -00:01   

N55 Rada (5): 12 KP 3.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 42)   2.( 43)   3.( 44)   4.( 45)   5.( 46)   6.( 47)   7.( 48)   8.( 49)   9.( 32)  10.( 54)  11.( 31)  12.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Aili Laanjõe               00:59:02 17:23:09   08:01  2  13:09  1  14:50  1                      30:59  1  34:59  1  44:27  1  49:36  1  56:09  1  57:24  1  58:45  1  59:02  1 00:59:02
     1989 Kobras                                    08:01  2  05:08  1  01:41  1                                          09:28  1  05:09  1  06:33  2  01:15  1  01:21  1  00:17  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00                                             00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Riina Kivikas              01:42:31 15:02:39   07:20  1  13:50  2  16:16  2                      54:02  2  62:11  2  78:19  2  90:51  2  96:27  2  97:56  2 102:11  2 102:31  2 01:42:31
      707 Ilves                                     07:20  1  06:30  2  02:26  2                                          16:08  2  12:32  2  05:36  1  01:29  2  04:15  2  00:20  2
                                                   -00:41     01:22     00:45                                             06:40     07:23    -00:57     00:14     02:54     00:03   

N60 Rada (5): 12 KP 3.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 42)   2.( 43)   3.( 44)   4.( 45)   5.( 46)   6.( 47)   7.( 48)   8.( 49)   9.( 32)  10.( 54)  11.( 31)  12.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Laine Saal                 00:59:29 17:22:57   08:11  7  13:31  6  15:12  4                      31:07  1  35:14  1  44:20  1  50:01  1  56:25  1  57:43  1  59:10  1  59:29  1 00:59:29
     1330 Kobras                                    08:11  7  05:20  3  01:41  2                                          09:06  3  05:41  6  06:24  6  01:18  3  01:27  4  00:19  5
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00                                             00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Liivi Parik                01:01:43 18:01:17   07:49  5  12:29  2  14:11  2                      35:02  2  38:15  2  48:50  2  52:55  2  59:05  2  60:11  2  61:26  2  61:43  2 01:01:43
      925 Otepää                                    07:49  5  04:40  2  01:42  3                                          10:35  8  04:05  1  06:10  3  01:06  2  01:15  3  00:17  2
                                                   -00:22    -00:40     00:01                                             01:29    -01:36    -00:14    -00:12    -00:12    -00:02   
  3. Leili Prans                01:03:41 17:39:54   06:00  1  10:21  1  11:50  1                      40:13  7  42:51  5  52:35  6  57:01  4  61:14  3  62:16  3  63:27  3  63:41  3 01:03:41
     4910 Ilves                                     06:00  1  04:21  1  01:29  1                                          09:44  5  04:26  2  04:13  1  01:02  1  01:11  2  00:14  1
                                                   -02:11    -00:59    -00:12                                             00:38    -01:15    -02:11    -00:16    -00:16    -00:05   
  4. Maria Oper                 01:06:21 17:16:11   07:27  3  13:18  4  15:38  6                      38:41  5  42:21  4  51:52  4  56:51  3  63:33  4  64:53  4  66:03  4  66:21  4 01:06:21
    10196 Võru                                      07:27  3  05:51  5  02:20  6                                          09:31  4  04:59  3  06:42  7  01:20  4  01:10  1  00:18  4
                                                   -00:44     00:31     00:39                                             00:25    -00:42     00:18     00:02    -00:17    -00:01   
  5. Maie Abram                 01:07:37 17:15:46   07:39  4  13:21  5  15:34  5                      37:32  3  41:57  3  51:47  3  57:01  4  64:00  5  65:27  5  67:11  5  67:37  5 01:07:37
      146 Ilves                                     07:39  4  05:42  4  02:13  5                                          09:50  7  05:14  4  06:59  8  01:27  6  01:44  7  00:26  8
                                                   -00:32     00:22     00:32                                             00:44    -00:27     00:35     00:09     00:17     00:07   
  6. Ilona Vanaveski            01:09:51 17:12:34   07:58  6  16:24  7  18:52  7                      38:07  4  45:06  7  54:54  7  60:26  7  66:43  7  68:03  7  69:30  6  69:51  6 01:09:51
     2734 Ilves                                     07:58  6  08:26  8  02:28  7                                          09:48  6  05:32  5  06:17  5  01:20  4  01:27  4  00:21  7
                                                   -00:13     03:06     00:47                                             00:42    -00:09    -00:07     00:02     00:00     00:02   
  7. Mare Leis                  01:14:17 16:45:57   07:05  2  13:08  3  14:55  3                      38:53  6  43:49  6  52:12  5  58:27  6  64:30  6  67:43  6  74:00  7  74:17  7 01:14:17
     5012 OKH                                       07:05  2  06:03  6  01:47  4                                          08:23  1  06:15  7  06:03  2  03:13  7  06:17  8  00:17  2
                                                   -01:06     00:43     00:06                                            -00:43     00:34    -00:21     01:55     04:50    -00:02   
  8. Kersti Ploom               01:14:37 17:54:29   11:06  8  17:35  8  20:14  8                      42:51  8  47:21  8  55:58  8  62:52  8  69:06  8  72:38  8  74:18  8  74:37  8 01:14:37
     3745 Tartu                                     11:06  8  06:29  7  02:39  8                                          08:37  2  06:54  8  06:14  4  03:32  8  01:40  6  00:19  5
                                                    02:55     01:09     00:58                                            -00:29     01:13    -00:10     02:14     00:13     00:00   

M14 Rada (6): 9 KP 3.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 46)   2.( 44)   3.( 50)   4.( 42)   5.( 51)   6.( 52)   7.( 53)   8.( 54)   9.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Villu Serv                 00:27:34 17:24:53             05:05  1  08:33  1  11:02  1  14:44  1  16:27  1  18:47  1  25:46  1  27:24  1  27:34  1 00:27:34
    10140 Kobras                                                                  02:29  1  03:42  3  01:43  4  02:20  6  06:59  7  01:38  6  00:10  1
                                                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kaarel Hendrik Zernant     00:28:02 18:49:28             07:40  3  11:49  3  15:35  3  18:53  3  20:23  3  22:13  3  26:43  2  27:50  2  28:02  2 00:28:02
     5157 Ilves                                                                   03:46  3  03:18  1  01:30  2  01:50  2  04:30  1  01:07  1  00:12  3
                                                                                  01:17    -00:24    -00:13    -00:30    -02:29    -00:31     00:02   
  3. Kristo Sirk                00:28:29 16:40:50             06:25  2  09:35  2  13:56  2  17:23  2  18:46  2  20:32  2  26:47  3  28:17  3  28:29  3 00:28:29
    11785 Kobras                                                                  04:21  4  03:27  2  01:23  1  01:46  1  06:15  5  01:30  2  00:12  3
                                                                                  01:52    -00:15    -00:20    -00:34    -00:44    -00:08     00:02   
  4. Siim Helmoja               00:32:26 16:46:30             09:30  6  12:49  6  15:39  4  19:37  4  22:15  4  24:24  4  30:37  4  32:13  4  32:26  4 00:32:26
    13539 Kobras                                                                  02:50  2  03:58  4  02:38  6  02:09  4  06:13  2  01:36  4  00:13  5
                                                                                  00:21     00:16     00:55    -00:11    -00:46    -00:02     00:03   
  5. Kristofer Pähklepa         00:35:45 16:43:13             07:57  4  12:18  4  18:40  5  23:05  6  25:35  5  27:47  6  34:00  6  35:31  5  35:45  5 00:35:45
    11789 Kobras                                                                  06:22  6  04:25  6  02:30  5  02:12  5  06:13  2  01:31  3  00:14  7
                                                                                  03:53     00:43     00:47    -00:08    -00:46    -00:07     00:04   
  5. Kevin Jaaska               00:35:45 16:43:14             07:58  5  12:18  4  18:41  6  23:00  5  25:40  6  27:43  5  33:56  5  35:32  6  35:45  5 00:35:45
    14842 Kobras                                                                  06:23  7  04:19  5  02:40  7  02:03  3  06:13  2  01:36  4  00:13  5
                                                                                  03:54     00:37     00:57    -00:17    -00:46    -00:02     00:03   
  7. Sander Tomson              00:41:47 17:10:42             10:33  7  18:04  7  24:06  7  28:59  7  30:39  7  33:01  7  39:53  7  41:36  7  41:47  7 00:41:47
     7201 Kobras                                                                  06:02  5  04:53  7  01:40  3  02:22  7  06:52  6  01:43  7  00:11  2
                                                                                  03:33     01:11    -00:03     00:02    -00:07     00:05     00:01   

M65 Rada (6): 9 KP 3.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 46)   2.( 44)   3.( 50)   4.( 42)   5.( 51)   6.( 52)   7.( 53)   8.( 54)   9.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Sulev Piiri                00:42:44 18:41:38             10:09  2  16:36  2  21:00  2  26:30  2  29:48  2  32:51  2  40:21  1  42:27  1  42:44  1 00:42:44
     4445 Kobras                                                                  04:24  1  05:30  2  03:18  1  03:03  1  07:30  1  02:06  2  00:17  1
                                                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Jüri Zimmermann            00:42:49 17:39:09             09:24  1  14:39  1  19:09  1  24:05  1  27:44  1  31:06  1  40:39  2  42:30  2  42:49  2 00:42:49
      127 Kape                                                                    04:30  2  04:56  1  03:39  2  03:22  2  09:33  2  01:51  1  00:19  2
                                                                                  00:06    -00:34     00:21     00:19     02:03    -00:15     00:02   
  3. Jaak Kroon                 01:13:46 17:41:12             20:23  3  28:08  3  35:03  3  42:05  3  48:51  3  53:29  3  69:24  3  73:23  3  73:46  3 01:13:46
    11302                                                                         06:55  3  07:02  3  06:46  3  04:38  3  15:55  3  03:59  3  00:23  3
                                                                                  02:31     01:32     03:28     01:35     08:25     01:53     00:06   

M75 Rada (6): 9 KP 3.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 46)   2.( 44)   3.( 50)   4.( 42)   5.( 51)   6.( 52)   7.( 53)   8.( 54)   9.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kalju Johanson             00:45:37 16:28:35             10:16  1  17:24  1  23:38  1  29:00  1  30:56  1  33:48  1  43:27  1  45:20  1  45:37  1 00:45:37
     2339 Kobras                                                                  06:14  1  05:22  1  01:56  1  02:52  1  09:39  1  01:53  1  00:17  1
                                                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   

VIPL Rada (6): 9 KP 3.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 46)   2.( 44)   3.( 50)   4.( 42)   5.( 51)   6.( 52)   7.( 53)   8.( 54)   9.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Tarmo Zernant              00:27:58 18:49:34             07:36  2  11:54  1  14:51  1  18:33  1  20:15  1  22:11  1  26:40  1  27:46  1  27:58  1 00:27:58
     5156 Ilves                                                                   02:57  2  03:42  1  01:42  1  01:56  1  04:29  1  01:06  1  00:12  1
                                                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Jaanika Kopli              00:32:23 17:18:15             08:31  5  13:00  5  16:31  3  21:30  4  23:13  3  25:19  3  30:34  2  32:10  2  32:23  2 00:32:23
     7620                                                                         03:31  4  04:59  6  01:43  2  02:06  2  05:15  2  01:36  4  00:13  3
                                                                                  00:34     01:17     00:01     00:10     00:46     00:30     00:01   
  3. Markel Mahla               00:35:12 18:42:48             08:36  6  12:08  2  16:24  2  20:22  2  22:18  2  24:33  2  33:40  3  34:57  3  35:12  3 00:35:12
    15081                                                                         04:16  6  03:58  2  01:56  8  02:15  3  09:07 14  01:17  2  00:15  5
                                                                                  01:19     00:16     00:14     00:19     04:38     00:11     00:03   
  4. Ülle Hollo                 00:35:51 17:16:40             07:16  1  12:15  3  18:05  5  23:07  5  24:51  4  27:10  4  33:57  4  35:36  4  35:51  4 00:35:51
    15275 Haanja SK                                                               05:50 10  05:02  7  01:44  3  02:19  4  06:47  5  01:39  5  00:15  5
                                                                                  02:53     01:20     00:02     00:23     02:18     00:33     00:03   
  5. Pille Vinne                00:36:17 17:16:08             07:40  3  12:41  4  18:29  6  23:31  6  25:24  5  27:45  5  34:20  5  36:05  5  36:17  5 00:36:17
    15052 Kobras                                                                  05:48  9  05:02  7  01:53  6  02:21  5  06:35  4  01:45  7  00:12  1
                                                                                  02:51     01:20     00:11     00:25     02:06     00:39     00:00   
  6. Kuldar Leis                00:37:06 17:39:01             09:37  9            18:52  7  23:49  7  25:42  7  28:22  7  34:41  6  36:48  6  37:06  6 00:37:06
    15805 Põlva                                                                                       01:53  6  02:40 10  06:19  3  02:07 11  00:18 11
                                                                                                      00:11     00:44     01:50     01:01     00:06   
  7. Piret Joonas               00:37:12 18:52:31             08:52  8  13:28  6  16:44  4  21:18  3  25:40  6  28:09  6  35:27  7  36:56  7  37:12  7 00:37:12
    15856                                                                         03:16  3  04:34  4  04:22 20  02:29  8  07:18  8  01:29  3  00:16  9
                                                                                  00:19     00:52     02:40     00:33     02:49     00:23     00:04   
  8. Riho Laanoja               00:43:20 16:58:59             08:46  7  19:16 13  23:26  8  28:42  8  30:40  8  33:02  8  41:16  8  43:07  8  43:20  8 00:43:20
    16220 Põlva Politsei                                                          04:10  5  05:16 10  01:58  9  02:22  6  08:14 11  01:51  8  00:13  3
                                                                                  01:13     01:34     00:16     00:26     03:45     00:45     00:01   
  9. Raine Lahtvee              00:47:19 16:27:08             09:58 11  17:59  9  24:46 10  30:23  9  32:26  9  35:51  9  44:46  9  47:04  9  47:19  9 00:47:19
    15812                                                                         06:47 12  05:37 11  02:03 10  03:25 13  08:55 13  02:18 14  00:15  5
                                                                                  03:50     01:55     00:21     01:29     04:26     01:12     00:03   
 10. Triin Sasi                 00:47:22 18:11:56             08:18  4  13:47  7  28:17 14  32:40 12  34:53 12  37:44 12  44:52 10  47:05 10  47:22 10 00:47:22
    11709 Vastse-Kuuste                                                           14:30 18  04:23  3  02:13 11  02:51 11  07:08  7  02:13 12  00:17 10
                                                                                  11:33     00:41     00:31     00:55     02:39     01:07     00:05   
 11. Kersti Metsoja             00:48:46 16:26:03             12:41 17  19:38 14  25:22 12  31:37 11  33:57 11  37:36 10  45:44 11  48:23 11  48:46 11 00:48:46
    17033 Kobras                                                                  05:44  8  06:15 14  02:20 13  03:39 17  08:08 10  02:39 17  00:23 15
                                                                                  02:47     02:33     00:38     01:43     03:39     01:33     00:11   
 12. Vambola Kisand             00:51:38 18:12:28             11:46 15  18:53 11  24:54 11  30:51 10  33:48 10  37:37 11  48:21 12  51:10 12  51:38 12 00:51:38
     7051 Tartu                                                                   06:01 11  05:57 13  02:57 15  03:49 18  10:44 15  02:49 19  00:28 19
                                                                                  03:04     02:15     01:15     01:53     06:15     01:43     00:16   
 13. Joel Ilja                  00:55:23 16:41:49             12:08 16  19:15 12  23:56  9  34:16 13  37:22 13  40:56 13  52:10 13  54:57 13  55:23 13 00:55:23
    15806 Kirjandusmuuseum                                                        04:41  7  10:20 21  03:06 16  03:34 16  11:14 17  02:47 18  00:26 18
                                                                                  01:44     06:38     01:24     01:38     06:45     01:41     00:14   
 14. Sander Meitsar             00:55:53 15:06:33             25:30 20  29:29 18  37:10 18  42:25 18  44:11 18  46:48 18  53:45 14  55:38 14  55:53 14 00:55:53
    17235 Tuuliku Reisid                                                          07:41 14  05:15  9  01:46  4  02:37  9  06:57  6  01:53  9  00:15  5
                                                                                  04:44     01:33     00:04     00:41     02:28     00:47     00:03   
 15. Marje Zernant              00:56:48 18:46:45             11:42 14  18:15 10  27:26 13  36:10 14  39:19 14  46:13 17  54:36 15  56:29 16  56:48 15 00:56:48
     5271                                                                         09:11 16  08:44 18  03:09 17  06:54 20  08:23 12  01:53  9  00:19 13
                                                                                  06:14     05:02     01:27     04:58     03:54     00:47     00:07   
 16. Erki Saarts                00:56:51 18:28:48             09:47 10  27:28 17  30:18 16  39:35 17  41:24 16  43:52 15  54:46 16  56:27 15  56:51 16 00:56:51
    16955 Võru                                                                    02:50  1  09:17 20  01:49  5  02:28  7  10:54 16  01:41  6  00:24 17
                                                                                 -00:07     05:35     00:07     00:32     06:25     00:35     00:12   
 17. Igmar Matto                01:01:22 16:42:18             11:20 12  17:12  8  38:44 19  44:28 19  47:11 19  50:43 19  58:33 17  60:59 17  61:22 17 01:01:22
    14777                                                                         21:32 20  05:44 12  02:43 14  03:32 15  07:50  9  02:26 15  00:23 15
                                                                                  18:35     02:02     01:01     01:36     03:21     01:20     00:11   
 18. Külli Keerus               01:02:34 17:08:19             11:22 13  20:13 15  28:26 15  37:28 15  39:41 15  42:32 14  59:43 19  62:16 18  62:34 18 01:02:34
    13593                                                                         08:13 15  09:02 19  02:13 11  02:51 11  17:11 20  02:33 16  00:18 11
                                                                                  05:16     05:20     00:31     00:55     12:42     01:27     00:06   
 19. Ergo Nõmmiste              01:02:53 17:51:40             14:25 18  23:12 16  30:21 17  38:02 16  41:26 17  45:57 16  59:17 18  62:24 19  62:53 19 01:02:53
      915 Kape                                                                    07:09 13  07:41 16  03:24 19  04:31 19  13:20 19  03:07 20  00:29 20
                                                                                  04:12     03:59     01:42     02:35     08:51     02:01     00:17   
 20. Maire Meitsar              01:24:13 15:06:41             30:53 21  40:16 20  56:19 21  62:41 21  66:01 20  69:27 20  81:37 20  83:53 20  84:13 20 01:24:13
    17236                                                                         16:03 19  06:22 15  03:20 18  03:26 14  12:10 18  02:16 13  00:20 14
                                                                                  13:06     02:40     01:38     01:30     07:41     01:10     00:08   
 21. Julia Polikarpus           01:44:54 17:21:10             23:11 19  38:22 19  48:35 20  56:44 20  71:05 21  78:32 21 100:35 21 104:19 21 104:54 21 01:44:54
     7653 Tartu Ülikool                                                           10:13 17  08:09 17  14:21 21  07:27 21  22:03 21  03:44 21  00:35 21
                                                                                  07:16     04:27     12:39     05:31     17:34     02:38     00:23   

N14 Rada (6): 9 KP 3.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 46)   2.( 44)   3.( 50)   4.( 42)   5.( 51)   6.( 52)   7.( 53)   8.( 54)   9.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kelly Mattus               00:34:06 17:09:16             07:49  2  11:16  1  14:57  1  21:08  1  22:50  1  25:18  1  32:11  1  33:53  1  34:06  1 00:34:06
    13285 Kobras                                                                  03:41  1  06:11  4  01:42  1  02:28  3  06:53  3  01:42  1  00:13  4
                                                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Helle Leis                 00:34:35 17:37:13             08:24  3  13:15  3  16:56  2  21:26  2  23:18  2  25:57  2  32:38  2  34:24  2  34:35  2 00:34:35
    13218 Kobras                                                                  03:41  1  04:30  1  01:52  3  02:39  4  06:41  1  01:46  4  00:11  1
                                                                                  00:00    -01:41     00:10     00:11    -00:12     00:04    -00:02   
  3. Kristiina Himma            00:35:46 17:16:39             07:12  1  12:12  2  18:04  3  23:04  3  24:48  3  27:09  3  33:50  3  35:35  3  35:46  3 00:35:46
    15012 Võru                                                                    05:52  4  05:00  2  01:44  2  02:21  2  06:41  1  01:45  3  00:11  1
                                                                                  02:11    -01:11     00:02    -00:07    -00:12     00:03    -00:02   
  4. Leiki Lahtvee              00:47:10 16:27:16             09:56  4  18:51  4  24:51  4  30:16  4  32:17  4  35:49  4  44:36  4  46:55  4  47:10  4 00:47:10
    15813 Krootuse PK                                                             06:00  5  05:25  3  02:01  5  03:32  5  08:47  4  02:19  5  00:15  5
                                                                                  02:19    -00:46     00:19     01:04     01:54     00:37     00:02   
  5. Margit Saal                00:51:53 16:22:06             14:30  5  23:11  5  27:06  5  35:31  5  37:23  5  39:37  5  49:57  5  51:41  5  51:53  5 00:51:53
     5118 Otepää                                                                  03:55  3  08:25  5  01:52  3  02:14  1  10:20  5  01:44  2  00:12  3
                                                                                  00:14     02:14     00:10    -00:14     03:27     00:02    -00:01   

M12 Rada (7): 8 KP 2.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 46)   2.( 44)   3.( 50)   4.( 51)   5.( 52)   6.( 53)   7.( 54)   8.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Ralf Hõim                  00:30:21 16:43:29             07:44  1  12:43  1  16:37  1  19:00  1  21:31  1  28:13  1  30:11  1  30:21  1 00:30:21
    14399 Kobras                                                                  03:54  1  02:23  2  02:31  1  06:42  1  01:58  2  00:10  1
                                                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Erik Bleive                00:35:24 17:08:47             11:30  2  15:49  2  22:07  2  23:40  2  26:11  2  33:21  2  35:11  2  35:24  2 00:35:24
    11708 Kobras                                                                  06:18  2  01:33  1  02:31  1  07:10  2  01:50  1  00:13  3
                                                                                  02:24    -00:50     00:00     00:28    -00:08     00:03   
  3. Andi Olop                  01:07:21 17:58:41             20:16  3  29:05  3  38:34  3  43:12  3  48:17  3  65:00  3  67:09  3  67:21  3 01:07:21
    15845                                                                         09:29  3  04:38  3  05:05  3  16:43  3  02:09  3  00:12  2
                                                                                  05:35     02:15     02:34     10:01     00:11     00:02   

N12 Rada (7): 8 KP 2.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 46)   2.( 44)   3.( 50)   4.( 51)   5.( 52)   6.( 53)   7.( 54)   8.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kelli Nurm                 00:37:11 17:13:31             09:39  1  14:19  1  20:11  1  22:31  1  24:59  1  35:25  1  36:56  1  37:11  1 00:37:11
    14843 Kobras                                                                  05:52  1  02:20  1  02:28  1  10:26  1  01:31  1  00:15  1
                                                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   

M10 Rada (8): 5 KP 1.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 51)   2.( 52)   3.( 53)   4.( 54)   5.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Hugo Johannes Nurk         00:22:03 17:39:15   02:19  1  05:19  1  07:39  1  20:15  1  21:48  1  22:03  1 00:22:03
    14863 RTG                                       02:19  1  03:00  3  02:20  1  12:36  3  01:33  1  00:15  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Dainis Männiste            00:24:49 17:11:43   05:12  4  07:36  3  10:41  2  22:45  2  24:33  2  24:49  2 00:24:49
    16228 Kobras                                    05:12  4  02:24  1  03:05  2  12:04  1  01:48  2  00:16  2
                                                    02:53    -00:36     00:45    -00:32     00:15     00:01   
  3. Villu Damon Pentsa         00:27:03 17:16:27   04:41  3  07:16  2  11:59  3  24:27  3  26:44  3  27:03  3 00:27:03
    16225 Põlva Spordikool                          04:41  3  02:35  2  04:43  4  12:28  2  02:17  3  00:19  3
                                                    02:22    -00:25     02:23    -00:08     00:44     00:04   
  4. Kerten Matto               00:36:27 16:47:47   05:49  5  11:27  5  15:50  4  32:34  4  36:07  4  36:27  4 00:36:27
     1435 Viluste kool                              05:49  5  05:38  4  04:23  3  16:44  4  03:33  5  00:20  5
                                                    03:30     02:38     02:03     04:08     02:00     00:05   
  5. Kiur Erik Eensaar          00:37:07 17:17:10   03:55  2  09:44  4  16:01  5  33:22  5  36:48  5  37:07  5 00:37:07
     9606 Tartu Karlova Gümnaasium                  03:55  2  05:49  5  06:17  5  17:21  5  03:26  4  00:19  3
                                                    01:36     02:49     03:57     04:45     01:53     00:04   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:19     02:24     02:20     12:04     01:33     00:15   00:20:55

M08 Rada (8): 5 KP 1.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 51)   2.( 52)   3.( 53)   4.( 54)   5.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Ian Gregor Balder          00:21:27 19:23:07   02:46  1  05:05  1  08:59  1  18:43  1  21:03  1  21:27  1 00:21:27
        0 Tallinn                                   02:46  1  02:19  3  03:54  3  09:44  2  02:20  1  00:24  5
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ainar Leedu                00:23:10 16:30:41   03:18  3  05:36  2  09:08  2  20:28  2  22:50  2  23:10  2 00:23:10
    16221 Veskitammi Lasteaed                       03:18  3  02:18  2  03:32  1  11:20  4  02:22  2  00:20  3
                                                    00:32    -00:01    -00:22     01:36     00:02    -00:04   
  3. Kaspar Karolin             00:23:19 16:30:33   03:28  4  05:40  3  09:18  3  20:34  3  23:00  3  23:19  3 00:23:19
    14470                                           03:28  4  02:12  1  03:38  2  11:16  3  02:26  3  00:19  2
                                                    00:42    -00:07    -00:16     01:32     00:06    -00:05   
  4. Bert Joosep Panker         00:23:55 17:38:58   03:03  2  08:43  5  13:16  5  20:46  4  23:33  4  23:55  4 00:23:55
    11769 MARU                                      03:03  2  05:40  6  04:33  4  07:30  1  02:47  4  00:22  4
                                                    00:17     03:21     00:39    -02:14     00:27    -00:02   
  5. Paul Piirimäe              00:32:15 17:51:56   04:07  5  07:09  4  12:07  4  27:34  5  31:41  5  32:15  5 00:32:15
    12746 Põlva                                     04:07  5  03:02  4  04:58  5  15:27  6  04:07  6  00:34  6
                                                    01:21     00:43     01:04     05:43     01:47     00:10   
  6. Emil Eensaar               00:37:20 17:16:56   04:30  6  09:57  6  16:15  6  33:35  7  37:02  6  37:20  6 00:37:20
    11300                                           04:30  6  05:27  5  06:18  6  17:20  7  03:27  5  00:18  1
                                                    01:44     03:08     02:24     07:36     01:07    -00:06   
  7. Villem Piirimäe            00:40:04 17:53:24   07:23  7  13:46  7  20:07  7  33:10  6  39:12  7  40:04  7 00:40:04
    15088                                           07:23  7  06:23  7  06:21  7  13:03  5  06:02  7  00:52  7
                                                    04:37     04:04     02:27     03:19     03:42     00:28   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:46     02:12     03:32     07:30     02:20     00:18   00:18:38

N10 Rada (8): 5 KP 1.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 51)   2.( 52)   3.( 53)   4.( 54)   5.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Johanna Laanoja            00:18:27 16:55:28   02:28  1  04:23  1  07:38  1  16:10  1  18:15  1  18:27  1 00:18:27
    14786 Põlva Spordikool                          02:28  1  01:55  1  03:15  3  08:32  1  02:05  2  00:12  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kristiin Kalle             00:18:44 16:55:27   02:32  2  04:32  2  07:46  2  16:23  2  18:30  2  18:44  2 00:18:44
    16238 Kobras                                    02:32  2  02:00  2  03:14  2  08:37  2  02:07  3  00:14  2
                                                    00:04     00:05    -00:01     00:05     00:02     00:02   
  3. Kairiin Märtson            00:24:51 17:11:41   05:12  3  07:37  3  10:45  3  22:49  3  24:36  3  24:51  3 00:24:51
    14780 Kobras                                    05:12  3  02:25  3  03:08  1  12:04  3  01:47  1  00:15  3
                                                    02:44     00:30    -00:07     03:32    -00:18     00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:28     01:55     03:08     08:32     01:47     00:12   00:18:02

N08 Rada (8): 5 KP 1.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 51)   2.( 52)   3.( 53)   4.( 54)   5.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Brigitte Panker            00:23:52 17:38:56   03:00  1  08:43  2  13:16  2  20:46  1  23:32  1  23:52  1 00:23:52
     8043                                           03:00  1  05:43  4  04:33  1  07:30  1  02:46  2  00:20  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Gertrud Tõrra              00:38:11 15:50:43   05:18  4  09:38  4  15:42  3  32:32  2  37:34  2  38:11  2 00:38:11
    16219 Kobras                                    05:18  4  04:20  3  06:04  3  16:50  3  05:02  4  00:37  4
                                                    02:18    -01:23     01:31     09:20     02:16     00:17   
  3. Ingrid Tõrra               00:39:46 15:52:32   03:12  2  06:49  1  12:29  1  36:43  3  39:22  3  39:46  3 00:39:46
    12695 TKiG                                      03:12  2  03:37  1  05:40  2  24:14  4  02:39  1  00:24  2
                                                    00:12    -02:06     01:07     16:44    -00:07     00:04   
  4. Triin Virve                00:44:32 15:04:54   04:50  3  09:00  3  24:27  4  39:56  4  43:56  4  44:32  4 00:44:32
    17237                                           04:50  3  04:10  2  15:27  4  15:29  2  04:00  3  00:36  3
                                                    01:50    -01:33     10:54     07:59     01:14     00:16   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:00     03:37     04:33     07:30     02:39     00:20   00:21:39

VABA ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus               
  1. Karli Lambot               01:19:37 16:33:54   04:51  09:23  11:55  15:48  25:06  27:56  29:12  34:10  36:00  40:10  43:59  52:33  55:47  57:19  69:56  79:22  79:37 01:19:37 18p
      779 Orion                                     04:51  04:32  02:32  03:53  09:18  02:50  01:16  04:58  01:50  04:10  03:49  08:34  03:14  01:32  12:37  09:26  00:15
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [47 ]  [97 ] Finish     =18
  2. Neeme Loorits              01:23:39 17:23:14   02:24  06:53  16:53  20:38  28:26  38:47  43:40  46:26  47:40  55:40  58:55  64:26  68:24  79:12  80:54  83:39 01:23:39 17p
     1102 Kape                                      02:24  04:29  10:00  03:45  07:48  10:21  04:53  02:46  01:14  08:00  03:15  05:31  03:58  10:48  01:42  02:45
                                                    [31 ]  [54 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [53 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [52 ]  [51 ] Finish     =17
  3. Jüri Ümarik                01:37:36 15:37:05   07:09  08:57  14:11  18:21  24:36  27:17  34:30  37:23  45:37  48:58  52:07  59:52  71:22  89:34  94:38  97:12  97:36 01:37:36 16p
      145                                           07:09  01:48  05:14  04:10  06:15  02:41  07:13  02:53  08:14  03:21  03:09  07:45  11:30  18:12  05:04  02:34  00:24
                                                    [44 ]  [43 ]  [50 ]  [42 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [35 ]  [53 ]  [32 ]  [54 ]  [31 ]  [97 ] Finish     =16
  4. Daniel Vasser              01:11:11 16:06:27   01:29  06:50  09:30  13:51  25:03  27:24  28:29  29:46  31:29  35:27  40:32  48:13  51:28  52:33  71:11 01:11:11 15p
     9765 Põlva                                     01:29  05:21  02:40  04:21  11:12  02:21  01:05  01:17  01:43  03:58  05:05  07:41  03:15  01:05  18:38
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ] Finish     =15
  5. Andres Nurk                01:15:17 18:15:01   02:28  07:06  10:00  14:12  25:17  28:20  29:41  31:56  35:59  40:26  69:33  74:44  75:17 01:15:17 15p
    14809                                           02:28  04:38  02:54  04:12  11:05  03:03  01:21  02:15  04:03  04:27  29:07  05:11  00:33
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [51 ]  [97 ] Finish     =15
  6. Kalle Ojasoo               01:23:39 18:05:07   01:27  06:10  09:12  13:32  28:18  31:56  33:16  38:26  44:44  49:11  62:24  67:01  80:06  83:21  83:39 01:23:39 15p
      498 Kobras                                    01:27  04:43  03:02  04:20  14:46  03:38  01:20  05:10  06:18  04:27  13:13  04:37  13:05  03:15  00:18
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [49 ]  [97 ] Finish     =15
  7. Taavi Pae                  01:28:59 15:39:15   02:06  08:13  12:12  17:38  32:14  35:50  41:05  46:37  53:19  65:37  71:34  74:16  85:21  88:43  88:59 01:28:59 15p
     7087                                           02:06  06:07  03:59  05:26  14:36  03:36  05:15  05:32  06:42  12:18  05:57  02:42  11:05  03:22  00:16
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [37 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [49 ]  [97 ] Finish     =15
  8. Ilmar Ansko                01:55:31 16:15:07   01:57  06:43  14:06  26:24  39:34  47:28  49:10  59:37  64:23  85:59  90:50  92:52 112:35 115:17 115:31 01:55:31 15p
    15855 Tartu Observatoorium                      01:57  04:46  07:23  12:18  13:10  07:54  01:42  10:27  04:46  21:36  04:51  02:02  19:43  02:42  00:14
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [49 ]  [97 ] Finish     =15
  9. Oliver Ojasoo              01:11:04 18:11:07   01:19  06:18  09:10  12:57  25:19  28:23  29:24  31:21  35:14  38:31  50:12  53:12  54:44  70:45  71:04 01:11:04 14p
     2707 Kobras                                    01:19  04:59  02:52  03:47  12:22  03:04  01:01  01:57  03:53  03:17  11:41  03:00  01:32  16:01  00:19
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [97 ] Finish     =14
 10. Rein Raid                  01:14:43 18:40:15   02:18  05:43  11:32  18:02  33:50  38:46  40:46  43:18  57:04  61:24  62:41  74:26  74:43 01:14:43 13p
     4336 Kape                                      02:18  03:25  05:49  06:30  15:48  04:56  02:00  02:32  13:46  04:20  01:17  11:45  00:17
                                                    [54 ]  [49 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [39 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [97 ] Finish     =13
 11. Maria Tamm                 01:07:27 18:22:34   02:17  05:27  11:04  16:45  36:20  39:50  41:25  57:41  65:22  67:08  67:27 01:07:27 12p
    14699 TÜ                                        02:17  03:10  05:37  05:41  19:35  03:30  01:35  16:16  07:41  01:46  00:19
                                                    [31 ]  [49 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [97 ] Finish     =12
 12. Raido Mitt                 01:10:34 17:39:12   01:00  03:48  05:56  12:37  21:36  34:20  38:48  40:55  57:36  62:19  70:21  70:34 01:10:34 12p
     1493 Kobras                                    01:00  02:48  02:08  06:41  08:59  12:44  04:28  02:07  16:41  04:43  08:02  00:13
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [42 ]  [44 ]  [97 ] Finish     =12
 13. Epp Voitka                 02:06:40 16:56:58   03:19  10:02  20:34  28:48  51:28  58:53  60:39  63:25 103:41 109:09 110:58 126:40 02:06:40 12p
    16421 Võru                                      03:19  06:43  10:32  08:14  22:40  07:25  01:46  02:46  40:16  05:28  01:49  15:42
                                                    [31 ]  [49 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [39 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ] Finish     =12
 14. Katrin Lemsalu             01:02:59 17:25:19   01:46  04:46  08:00  14:31  27:20  34:40  36:42  38:40  52:11  54:40  58:20  62:59 01:02:59 11p
     9075 EMÜ                                       01:46  03:00  03:14  06:31  12:49  07:20  02:02  01:58  13:31  02:29  03:40  04:39
                                                    [31 ]  [49 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [39 ]  [51 ]  [50 ]  [44 ] Finish     =11
 15. Teele Eensaar              01:18:30 17:16:50   04:32  10:43  15:09  22:53  24:42  53:22  66:05  72:37  76:25  78:15  78:30 01:18:30 11p
    12817                                           04:32  06:11  04:26  07:44  01:49  28:40  12:43  06:32  03:48  01:50  00:15
                                                    [51 ]  [42 ]  [50 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [31 ]  [54 ]  [97 ] Finish     =11
 16. Martin Teder               01:08:58 17:13:36   02:41  07:09  19:50  44:35  55:05  57:12  58:37  66:45  68:41  68:58 01:08:58 10p
     9379 Waldorf                                   02:41  04:28  12:41  24:45  10:30  02:07  01:25  08:08  01:56  00:17
                                                    [50 ]  [44 ]  [47 ]  [34 ]  [53 ]  [52 ]  [51 ]  [54 ]  [97 ] Finish     =10
 17. Silver Leinberg            01:34:24 18:01:24   13:42  28:39  32:06  71:49  77:32  80:59  83:45  89:24  94:24 01:34:24 10p
    17383 TÜ                                        13:42  14:57  03:27  39:43  05:43  03:27  02:46  05:39  05:00
                                                    [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [49 ]  [54 ]  [31 ]  [97 ]  [51 ] Finish     =10
 18. Liile Jõgi                 01:34:31 18:01:13   13:50  29:10  32:19  71:20  78:30  81:15  83:33  89:27  94:31 01:34:31 10p
    16606 WM                                        13:50  15:20  03:09  39:01  07:10  02:45  02:18  05:54  05:04
                                                    [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [49 ]  [54 ]  [31 ]  [97 ]  [51 ] Finish     =10
 19. Kadri Isakar               01:34:38 18:01:06   14:29  29:21  32:22  72:02  78:40  81:14  84:00  89:39  94:38 01:34:38 10p
    15833 TÜ                                        14:29  14:52  03:01  39:40  06:38  02:34  02:46  05:39  04:59
                                                    [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [49 ]  [54 ]  [31 ]  [97 ]  [51 ] Finish     =10
 20. Adele Puusalu              00:45:56 17:39:13   01:47  06:27  10:20  15:40  30:23  33:59  45:38  45:56 00:45:56 9p
     4304 Kobras                                    01:47  04:40  03:53  05:20  14:43  03:36  11:39  00:18
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [97 ] Finish     =9
 21. Priit Pääsukene            01:12:19 18:47:14   05:31  09:24  16:26  47:02  52:55  66:44  72:07  72:19 01:12:19 9p
    16710 SKYPE                                     05:31  03:53  07:02  30:36  05:53  13:49  05:23  00:12
                                                    [50 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [97 ] Finish     =9
 22. Maarja Punak               01:17:27 18:36:41   01:41  03:49  13:08  24:04  39:55  52:12  72:33  77:07  77:27 01:17:27 9p
     3654 Kobras                                    01:41  02:08  09:19  10:56  15:51  12:17  20:21  04:34  00:20
                                                    [31 ]  [49 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [51 ]  [97 ] Finish     =9
 23. Triin Jõeveer              01:27:09 15:52:37   04:36  27:48  34:16  39:25  55:29  63:31  65:07  67:36  87:09 01:27:09 9p
     4385 TALKUR                                    04:36  23:12  06:28  05:09  16:04  08:02  01:36  02:29  19:33
                                                    [31 ]  [49 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [39 ] Finish     =9
 24. Krista Kõlli               01:46:29 16:46:12   08:33  17:19  20:54  54:03  60:49 105:53 106:29 01:46:29 9p
    15393 Võru                                      08:33  08:46  03:35  33:09  06:46  45:04  00:36
                                                    [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [97 ] Finish     =9
 25. Villu Serv                 00:25:53 16:57:05   04:43  09:59  12:11  25:40  25:53 00:25:53 7p
    10140 Kobras                                    04:43  05:16  02:12  13:29  00:13
                                                    [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [97 ] Finish     =7
 26. Helle Mürk                 00:57:30 17:32:01   13:31  19:44  25:06  34:32  38:35  53:58  57:07  57:30 00:57:30 7p
      740 Võru                                      13:31  06:13  05:22  09:26  04:03  15:23  03:09  00:23
                                                    [44 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [97 ] Finish     =7
 27. Helen Parik                01:07:18 17:58:42   20:11  28:58  38:31  43:09  48:18  64:57  67:07  67:18 01:07:18 7p
     4483 Otepää                                    20:11  08:47  09:33  04:38  05:09  16:39  02:10  00:11
                                                    [44 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [97 ] Finish     =7
 28. Rasmus Kruusa              00:27:38 18:41:26   05:14  10:10  13:18  17:15  27:23  27:38 00:27:38 6p
    16214                                           05:14  04:56  03:08  03:57  10:08  00:15
                                                    [50 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [97 ] Finish     =6
 29. Sarmite Sild               00:57:50 17:21:29   54:45  55:51  57:27  57:50 00:57:50 6p
     2780 Võru                                      54:45  01:06  01:36  00:23
                                                    [54 ]  [31 ]  [97 ] Finish     =6
 30. Maie Mahla                 00:21:27 19:23:07   02:46  05:05  05:15  08:59  18:43  21:03  21:27 00:21:27 5p
        0 Tallinn                                   02:46  02:19  00:10  03:44  09:44  02:20  00:24
                                                    [51 ]  [52 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [97 ] Finish     =5
 31. Mark Olav Sepp             00:27:46 17:54:24   05:35  07:59  13:22  25:33  27:33  27:46 00:27:46 5p
     6988                                           05:35  02:24  05:23  12:11  02:00  00:13
                                                    [51 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [97 ] Finish     =5
 32. Anneli Eskor               01:30:59 15:22:05   49:44  56:23  78:29  84:51  90:27  90:59 01:30:59 5p
    16237 Kobras                                    49:44  06:39  22:06  06:22  05:36  00:32
                                                    [44 ]  [43 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [97 ] Finish     =5
#1 Rada (M21E): 20 KP 7.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 48)  19.( 49)  20.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kristjan Karabelnik        00:58:37 18:52:12   01:17  2  04:25  1  07:06  1  09:57  1  19:15  1  20:59  2  21:50  2  23:10  2  24:27  2  27:22  1  30:16  1  37:16  1  39:43  1  40:40  1                      49:12  1  51:25  1  56:18  1  58:22  1  58:37  1 00:58:37
     3233 OKH                                       01:17  2  03:08  1  02:41  5  02:51  1  09:18  5  01:44  2  00:51  2  01:20  4  01:17  1  02:55  2  02:54  2  07:00  1  02:27  2  00:57  2                                          04:53  3  02:04  2  00:15  6
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                                             00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mati Tiit                  01:05:14 17:19:42   01:15  1  04:29  2  08:12  4  11:19  3  19:21  2  20:58  1  21:46  1  22:48  1  24:18  1  27:35  2  32:02  2  40:12  2  42:49  2  43:46  2                      55:34  2  58:19  2  63:03  2  64:58  2  65:14  2 01:05:14
     1326 Ilves                                     01:15  1  03:14  2  03:43  9  03:07  5  08:02  1  01:37  1  00:48  1  01:02  1  01:30  5  03:17  3  04:27 10  08:10  4  02:37  3  00:57  2                                          04:44  1  01:55  1  00:16  8
                                                   -00:02     00:06     01:02     00:16    -01:16    -00:07    -00:03    -00:18     00:13     00:22     01:33     01:10     00:10     00:00                                            -00:09    -00:09     00:01   
  3. Martti Mikk                01:09:44 18:50:01   02:07 10  05:29  3  08:01  2  11:02  2  20:00  3  21:44  3  23:01  3  25:26  4  26:46  3  29:40  3  32:21  3  44:35  4  47:21  4  48:27  4                      59:42  4  62:01  4  66:58  3  69:28  3  69:44  3 01:09:44
     9598 seiklusporr                               02:07 10  03:22  3  02:32  4  03:01  3  08:58  2  01:44  2  01:17  8  02:25  9  01:20  2  02:54  1  02:41  1  12:14  9  02:46  6  01:06  5                                          04:57  5  02:30  7  00:16  8
                                                    00:50     00:14    -00:09     00:10    -00:20     00:00     00:26     01:05     00:03    -00:01    -00:13     05:14     00:19     00:09                                             00:04     00:26     00:01   
  4. Taavi Kuha                 01:13:35 18:19:22   01:32  6  05:37  4  08:26  6  12:04  7  21:04  6  23:20  5  24:22  5  25:37  5  27:37  4  32:13  4  35:28  4  43:47  3  46:24  3  47:18  3                      57:57  3  61:21  3  70:23  4  73:23  4  73:35  4 01:13:35
     4222 Kape                                      01:32  6  04:05  6  02:49  7  03:38  8  09:00  3  02:16  5  01:02  5  01:15  3  02:00  8  04:36  5  03:15  4  08:19  6  02:37  3  00:54  1                                          09:02 10  03:00  8  00:12  2
                                                    00:15     00:57     00:08     00:47    -00:18     00:32     00:11    -00:05     00:43     01:41     00:21     01:19     00:10    -00:03                                             04:09     00:56    -00:03   
  5. Sander Mirme               01:14:20 16:27:56   02:00  9  05:57  7  08:19  5  11:21  4  20:59  5  22:52  4  23:48  4  25:01  3  28:55  6  35:26  6  38:48  6  46:42  5  50:18  5  51:36  5                      64:17  6  66:50  6  71:44  6  74:08  5  74:20  5 01:14:20
     8646                                           02:00  9  03:57  5  02:22  2  03:02  4  09:38  7  01:53  4  00:56  4  01:13  2  03:54 11  06:31  9  03:22  6  07:54  2  03:36  8  01:18  9                                          04:54  4  02:24  6  00:12  2
                                                    00:43     00:49    -00:19     00:11     00:20     00:09     00:05    -00:07     02:37     03:36     00:28     00:54     01:09     00:21                                             00:01     00:20    -00:03   
  6. Väino Ellamik              01:15:34 17:21:57   01:24  4  05:43  5  08:26  6  11:57  6  23:11  8  25:28  8  26:35  8  28:51  7  30:36  7  35:33  7  39:27  7  47:55  6  50:38  6  51:51  6                      63:17  5  66:27  5  71:12  5  75:19  6  75:34  6 01:15:34
    10219 Tartu suusaklubi                          01:24  4  04:19  7  02:43  6  03:31  7  11:14  9  02:17  6  01:07  7  02:16  8  01:45  7  04:57  6  03:54  8  08:28  7  02:43  5  01:13  7                                          04:45  2  04:07 10  00:15  6
                                                    00:07     01:11     00:02     00:40     01:56     00:33     00:16     00:56     00:28     02:02     01:00     01:28     00:16     00:16                                            -00:08     02:03     00:00   
  7. Kaarel Kure                01:17:48 18:39:18   01:24  4  08:02 11  12:56 11  16:26 10  25:28  9  28:14  9  29:07  9  33:29  9  34:55  9  38:43  9  42:49  9  50:49  9  53:14  8  54:21  8                      66:44  8  70:07  7  75:21  7  77:35  7  77:48  7 01:17:48
     1421 Kobras                                    01:24  4  06:38 11  04:54 11  03:30  6  09:02  4  02:46 11  00:53  3  04:22 10  01:26  4  03:48  4  04:06  9  08:00  3  02:25  1  01:07  6                                          05:14  6  02:14  4  00:13  4
                                                    00:07     03:30     02:13     00:39    -00:16     01:02     00:02     03:02     00:09     00:53     01:12     01:00    -00:02     00:10                                             00:21     00:10    -00:02   
  8. Marten Vunukainen          01:20:36 18:27:40   01:22  3  05:59  8  08:27  8  11:24  5  20:56  4  23:41  6  25:43  6  27:11  6  28:36  5  34:11  5  37:09  5  50:02  7  53:02  7  54:01  7                      64:31  7  72:13  8  78:13  8  80:25  8  80:36  8 01:20:36
    11326 Kobras                                    01:22  3  04:37  8  02:28  3  02:57  2  09:32  6  02:45 10  02:02 11  01:28  5  01:25  3  05:35  8  02:58  3  12:53 10  03:00  7  00:59  4                                          06:00  7  02:12  3  00:11  1
                                                    00:05     01:29    -00:13     00:06     00:14     01:01     01:11     00:08     00:08     02:40     00:04     05:53     00:33     00:02                                             01:07     00:08    -00:04   
  9. Indrek Karolin             01:38:21 18:12:44   02:08 11  07:25 10  10:26  9  20:03 11  31:26 11  34:05 11  35:23 11  37:08 11  39:25 11  48:57 11  52:17 11  62:29 10  66:28 10  67:57 10                      79:30 10  87:36 10  95:49 10  98:08  9  98:21  9 01:38:21
     9927 Kiidjärve                                 02:08 11  05:17  9  03:01  8  09:37 11  11:23 10  02:39  8  01:18  9  01:45  6  02:17 10  09:32 11  03:20  5  10:12  8  03:59 10  01:29 10                                          08:13  8  02:19  5  00:13  4
                                                    00:51     02:09     00:20     06:46     02:05     00:55     00:27     00:25     01:00     06:37     00:26     03:12     01:32     00:32                                             03:20     00:15    -00:02   
 10. Lauri Juhan Liivamägi      01:40:27 17:30:46   01:49  7  05:43  5  08:02  3  12:20  8  22:33  7  24:55  7  26:00  7  31:48  8  33:24  8  38:34  8  42:27  8  50:42  8  55:34  9  56:50  9                      69:19  9  72:36  9  94:42  9  99:49 10 100:27 10 01:40:27
     7196                                           01:49  7  03:54  4  02:19  1  04:18  9  10:13  8  02:22  7  01:05  6  05:48 11  01:36  6  05:10  7  03:53  7  08:15  5  04:52 11  01:16  8                                          22:06 11  05:07 11  00:38 11
                                                    00:32     00:46    -00:22     01:27     00:55     00:38     00:14     04:28     00:19     02:15     00:59     01:15     02:25     00:19                                             17:13     03:03     00:23   
 11. Arvo Kivikas               01:41:40 18:22:26   01:56  8  07:16  9  11:15 10  15:46  9  30:22 10  33:02 10  34:32 10  36:17 10  38:24 10  46:13 10  50:52 10  64:39 11  68:34 11  70:11 11                      85:58 11  89:44 11  98:11 11 101:22 11 101:40 11 01:41:40
      247 Ilves                                     01:56  8  05:20 10  03:59 10  04:31 10  14:36 11  02:40  9  01:30 10  01:45  6  02:07  9  07:49 10  04:39 11  13:47 11  03:55  9  01:37 11                                          08:27  9  03:11  9  00:18 10
                                                    00:39     02:12     01:18     01:40     05:18     00:56     00:39     00:25     00:50     04:54     01:45     06:47     01:28     00:40                                             03:34     01:07     00:03   

#2 Rada (M18,M21A,M35,M40,M45,N21E): 16 KP 6.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 43)  13.( 44)  14.( 46)  15.( 49)  16.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Tiit Tali                  00:53:38 17:41:21   01:30  7  04:56  2  07:42  3  10:54  1  19:59  1  21:56  1  23:02  1  24:44  1  28:21  1  31:36  1  38:56  1  41:56  1  43:00  1            50:54  1  53:24  1  53:38  1 00:53:38
      303 Ilves                                     01:30  7  03:26  1  02:46  8  03:12  1  09:05  1  01:57  3  01:06  7  01:42  3  03:37  4  03:15  3  07:20  1  03:00  5  01:04  4                                00:14 19
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                                   00:00   
  2. Meelis Zimmermann          00:58:22 17:18:37   01:48 17  05:27  4  07:57  4  11:09  2  21:19  2  23:14  2  24:10  2  28:27  4  31:59  2  35:03  2  43:02  2  46:32  2  47:40  2            55:35  2  58:09  2  58:22  2 00:58:22
     2000 Kape                                      01:48 17  03:39  2  02:30  4  03:12  1  10:10  5  01:55  2  00:56  2  04:17 30  03:32  3  03:04  1  07:59  3  03:30 13  01:08  6                                00:13 13
                                                    00:18     00:13    -00:16     00:00     01:05    -00:02    -00:10     02:35    -00:05    -00:11     00:39     00:30     00:04                                  -00:01   
  3. Kaljo Julge                01:01:28 18:05:01   01:11  2  05:06  3  07:28  2  12:40  6  22:16  5  24:06  4  25:07  4  26:44  2  33:27  5  38:21  5  46:20  3  48:50  3  49:51  3            58:27  3  61:17  3  61:28  3 01:01:28
     1310 Kape                                      01:11  2  03:55  6  02:22  1  05:12 25  09:36  2  01:50  1  01:01  5  01:37  1  06:43 27  04:54 25  07:59  3  02:30  2  01:01  2                                00:11  5
                                                   -00:19     00:29    -00:24     02:00     00:31    -00:07    -00:05    -00:05     03:06     01:39     00:39    -00:30    -00:03                                  -00:03   
  4. Allar Padari               01:02:41 17:31:59   01:36 10  05:43  7  08:09  5  11:25  3  21:21  3  23:33  3  24:44  3  26:50  3  34:03  6  38:59  6  47:46  5  50:11  4  51:21  4            60:15  4  62:32  4  62:41  4 01:02:41
     5730 HOK                                       01:36 10  04:07 10  02:26  3  03:16  3  09:56  4  02:12  5  01:11 11  02:06 12  07:13 29  04:56 26  08:47  5  02:25  1  01:10  9                                00:09  2
                                                    00:06     00:41    -00:20     00:04     00:51     00:15     00:05     00:24     03:36     01:41     01:27    -00:35     00:06                                  -00:05   
  5. Meelis Merenäkk            01:04:43 16:17:48   01:29  6  05:52  8  08:16  6  12:03  4  21:45  4  25:32  5  26:21  5  29:03  5  32:11  3  35:33  3  47:30  4  50:32  5  51:53  5            62:36  5  64:30  5  64:43  5 01:04:43
    10226                                           01:29  6  04:23 13  02:24  2  03:47  6  09:42  3  03:47 27  00:49  1  02:42 23  03:08  1  03:22  5  11:57 27  03:02  8  01:21 18                                00:13 13
                                                   -00:01     00:57    -00:22     00:35     00:37     01:50    -00:17     01:00    -00:29     00:07     04:37     00:02     00:17                                  -00:01   
  6. Erik Saarts                01:05:29 18:31:54   01:43 16  07:09 19  10:14 18  13:45 13  25:31  9  28:45 10  30:06 10  32:00  9  35:44  7  40:46  9  49:50  7  52:42  6  53:49  6            63:06  6  65:16  6  65:29  6 01:05:29
     5813 Võru                                      01:43 16  05:26 20  03:05 17  03:31  4  11:46 12  03:14 20  01:21 21  01:54  6  03:44  5  05:02 29  09:04  6  02:52  4  01:07  5                                00:13 13
                                                    00:13     02:00     00:19     00:19     02:41     01:17     00:15     00:12     00:07     01:47     01:44    -00:08     00:03                                  -00:01   
  7. Kalle Kuusik               01:06:20 16:40:54   02:57 32  06:56 17  09:54 14  16:07 20  26:42 14  28:57 11  30:08 11  31:58  8  35:49  8  40:04  7  49:16  6  52:58  7  54:34  7            63:40  7  66:06  7  66:20  7 01:06:20
      975                                           02:57 32  03:59  8  02:58 12  06:13 33  10:35  8  02:15  6  01:11 11  01:50  5  03:51  6  04:15 14  09:12  7  03:42 19  01:36 28                                00:14 19
                                                    01:27     00:33     00:12     03:01     01:30     00:18     00:05     00:08     00:14     01:00     01:52     00:42     00:32                                   00:00   
  8. Magnar Alev                01:07:02 18:38:39   02:23 29  06:17 12  09:19 10  13:12  9  25:00  8  28:40  9  29:40  8  32:20 10  36:37  9  40:12  8  50:19  9  53:28  8  54:43  9            64:12  9  66:47  8  67:02  8 01:07:02
     1625 Pühajärve                                 02:23 29  03:54  5  03:02 14  03:53 10  11:48 13  03:40 25  01:00  3  02:40 22  04:17 12  03:35  6  10:07 12  03:09 10  01:15 13                                00:15 24
                                                    00:53     00:28     00:16     00:41     02:43     01:43    -00:06     00:58     00:40     00:20     02:47     00:09     00:11                                   00:01   
  9. Raul Kangur                01:07:15 18:35:50   01:06  1  04:49  1  07:20  1  12:39  5  23:13  6  26:12  6  27:36  6  29:13  6  32:31  4  36:49  4  49:55  8  53:35  9  54:36  8            63:58  8  67:04  9  67:15  9 01:07:15
     1938 SOK                                       01:06  1  03:43  4  02:31  5  05:19 26  10:34  7  02:59 17  01:24 23  01:37  1  03:18  2  04:18 17  13:06 32  03:40 16  01:01  2                                00:11  5
                                                   -00:24     00:17    -00:15     02:07     01:29     01:02     00:18    -00:05    -00:19     01:03     05:46     00:40    -00:03                                  -00:03   
 10. Kristjan Leiger            01:10:12 18:51:32   03:06 33  07:08 18  09:57 15  14:07 15  26:36 13  30:21 14  31:37 13  33:44 12  37:52 10  42:07 10  51:52 10  55:33 10  56:49 10            67:38 10  70:01 10  70:12 10 01:10:12
     4437 Kape                                      03:06 33  04:02  9  02:49  9  04:10 12  12:29 14  03:45 26  01:16 16  02:07 14  04:08  8  04:15 14  09:45  9  03:41 18  01:16 14                                00:11  5
                                                    01:36     00:36     00:03     00:58     03:24     01:48     00:10     00:25     00:31     01:00     02:25     00:41     00:12                                  -00:03   
 11. Marko Avikson              01:10:16 17:25:04   01:42 15  08:50 28  12:11 25  17:41 26  33:01 26  35:45 23  36:53 22  38:50 21  44:45 18  47:56 17  55:17 14  58:26 14  59:24 14            67:39 11  70:03 11  70:16 11 01:10:16
     7987 Kobras                                    01:42 15  07:08 31  03:21 22  05:30 28  15:20 30  02:44 13  01:08  8  01:57  7  05:55 23  03:11  2  07:21  2  03:09 10  00:58  1                                00:13 13
                                                    00:12     03:42     00:35     02:18     06:15     00:47     00:02     00:15     02:18    -00:04     00:01     00:09    -00:06                                  -00:01   
 12. Enar Nõmmiste              01:10:47 18:08:42   02:03 23  05:42  6  08:33  7  12:53  8  28:30 17  30:39 16  31:57 16  36:11 16  40:46 15  44:47 15  54:15 13  57:35 12  58:47 12            68:06 12  70:33 12  70:47 12 01:10:47
     3137 Kape                                      02:03 23  03:39  2  02:51 10  04:20 17  15:37 31  02:09  4  01:18 19  04:14 29  04:35 16  04:01 11  09:28  8  03:20 12  01:12 11                                00:14 19
                                                    00:33     00:13     00:05     01:08     06:32     00:12     00:12     02:32     00:58     00:46     02:08     00:20     00:08                                   00:00   
 13. Ander Ojandu               01:11:53 18:35:31   01:24  5  05:52  8  09:34 11  13:32 11  26:47 15  30:41 17  31:56 15  34:42 14  38:59 13  43:16 13  53:55 11  56:56 11  58:05 11            69:06 14  71:36 13  71:53 13 01:11:53
     2193 Võru                                      01:24  5  04:28 15  03:42 29  03:58 11  13:15 17  03:54 28  01:15 14  02:46 24  04:17 12  04:17 16  10:39 16  03:01  6  01:09  8                                00:17 30
                                                   -00:06     01:02     00:56     00:46     04:10     01:57     00:09     01:04     00:40     01:02     03:19     00:01     00:05                                   00:03   
 14. Ahti Bleive                01:12:47 17:44:09   01:19  3  06:48 16  09:52 13  13:28 10  24:09  7  30:36 15  33:22 17  35:09 15  39:19 14  42:58 12  55:51 16  58:39 15  60:00 15            68:12 13  72:37 14  72:47 14 01:12:47
     7202 Kobras                                    01:19  3  05:29 22  03:04 16  03:36  5  10:41  9  06:27 36  02:46 35  01:47  4  04:10  9  03:39  7  12:53 29  02:48  3  01:21 18                                00:10  3
                                                   -00:11     02:03     00:18     00:24     01:36     04:30     01:40     00:05     00:33     00:24     05:33    -00:12     00:17                                  -00:04   
 15. Pear Post                  01:12:58 18:00:02   01:23  4  05:35  5  08:58  8  12:47  7  26:51 16  29:20 13  30:30 12  32:34 11  38:34 12  42:21 11  53:57 12  57:52 13  59:11 13            70:05 15  72:47 15  72:58 15 01:12:58
     2005 Kobras                                    01:23  4  04:12 11  03:23 24  03:49  7  14:04 22  02:29 10  01:10 10  02:04 11  06:00 25  03:47  9  11:36 25  03:55 22  01:19 15                                00:11  5
                                                   -00:07     00:46     00:37     00:37     04:59     00:32     00:04     00:22     02:23     00:32     04:16     00:55     00:15                                  -00:03   
 16. Tõnu Sikkal                01:14:09 18:41:42   01:36 10  07:29 23  10:30 20  14:42 16  26:01 12  29:13 12  31:38 14  33:49 13  38:13 11  43:18 14  55:35 15  59:46 16  60:59 16            70:56 16  73:54 16  74:09 16 01:14:09
      704 Kobras                                    01:36 10  05:53 26  03:01 13  04:12 13  11:19 10  03:12 19  02:25 34  02:11 15  04:24 14  05:05 30  12:17 28  04:11 28  01:13 12                                00:15 24
                                                    00:06     02:27     00:15     01:00     02:14     01:15     01:19     00:29     00:47     01:50     04:57     01:11     00:09                                   00:01   
 17. Alar Virumäe               01:19:25 18:04:46   01:35  9  07:25 21  10:01 16  15:11 17  25:44 10  28:08  8  29:47  9  31:49  7  42:33 16  47:40 16  57:59 17  61:02 17  62:12 17            76:40 17  79:12 17  79:25 17 01:19:25
     9612                                           01:35  9  05:50 24  02:36  6  05:10 24  10:33  6  02:24  9  01:39 29  02:02 10  10:44 35  05:07 31  10:19 13  03:03  9  01:10  9                                00:13 13
                                                    00:05     02:24    -00:10     01:58     01:28     00:27     00:33     00:20     07:07     01:52     02:59     00:03     00:06                                  -00:01   
 18. Kauri Kägo                 01:20:59 18:16:36   01:58 21  07:26 22  11:07 22  15:20 18  29:46 18  32:48 18  34:07 18  36:22 17  45:15 19  49:44 19  60:51 18  64:21 18  65:51 18            78:34 18  80:47 18  80:59 18 01:20:59
     9591 TÜ                                        01:58 21  05:28 21  03:41 28  04:13 14  14:26 25  03:02 18  01:19 20  02:15 17  08:53 32  04:29 22  11:07 20  03:30 13  01:30 24                                00:12 10
                                                    00:28     02:02     00:55     01:01     05:21     01:05     00:13     00:33     05:16     01:14     03:47     00:30     00:26                                  -00:02   
 19. Jaan Ainelo                01:22:10 17:52:45   01:40 13  06:32 14  09:38 12  14:06 14  25:44 10  28:02  7  29:26  7  36:40 19  45:58 21  50:34 21  61:53 19  65:48 19  67:20 19            79:06 19  81:54 19  82:10 19 01:22:10
     4525 Ilves                                     01:40 13  04:52 18  03:06 18  04:28 19  11:38 11  02:18  7  01:24 23  07:14 35  09:18 33  04:36 24  11:19 23  03:55 22  01:32 26                                00:16 28
                                                    00:10     01:26     00:20     01:16     02:33     00:21     00:18     05:32     05:41     01:21     03:59     00:55     00:28                                   00:02   
 20. Kristjan Vällik            01:25:39 17:06:01   02:10 25  08:02 25  12:06 24  17:10 24  30:59 22  33:42 21  38:30 27  44:01 28  49:11 26  52:52 23  62:47 20  66:45 20  68:27 20            82:40 20  85:27 20  85:39 20 01:25:39
     5109 Korp! Rotalia                             02:10 25  05:52 25  04:04 32  05:04 23  13:49 20  02:43 12  04:48 36  05:31 34  05:10 17  03:41  8  09:55 11  03:58 25  01:42 29                                00:12 10
                                                    00:40     02:26     01:18     01:52     04:44     00:46     03:42     03:49     01:33     00:26     02:35     00:58     00:38                                  -00:02   
 21. Aivar Tarre                01:25:52 17:44:28   02:01 22  08:25 26  13:16 29  18:58 29  34:10 31  37:05 26  38:14 25  40:20 22  47:28 23  51:46 22  64:42 24  68:50 23  70:22 21            82:44 21  85:35 21  85:52 21 01:25:52
     7052 Tartu Ülikool                             02:01 22  06:24 28  04:51 35  05:42 30  15:12 29  02:55 15  01:09  9  02:06 12  07:08 28  04:18 17  12:56 31  04:08 27  01:32 26                                00:17 30
                                                    00:31     02:58     02:05     02:30     06:07     00:58     00:03     00:24     03:31     01:03     05:36     01:08     00:28                                   00:03   
 22. Rauno Kenk                 01:26:26 16:14:46   01:37 12  07:22 20  12:47 27  16:36 21  29:57 19  32:51 19  34:22 20  45:00 29  49:33 27  53:26 24  64:28 23  68:58 24  70:52 25            83:31 22  86:11 22  86:26 22 01:26:26
     2753 Tartu                                     01:37 12  05:45 23  05:25 36  03:49  7  13:21 18  02:54 14  01:31 27  10:38 37  04:33 15  03:53 10  11:02 19  04:30 32  01:54 35                                00:15 24
                                                    00:07     02:19     02:39     00:37     04:16     00:57     00:25     08:56     00:56     00:38     03:42     01:30     00:50                                   00:01   
 23. Tõnu Hendrikson            01:26:40 15:59:16   09:46 37  15:51 35  18:46 35  22:37 35  40:28 35  44:05 34  46:16 35  48:36 34  52:49 32  57:00 30  68:16 28  71:58 27  73:46 27            83:52 24  86:32 23  86:40 23 01:26:40
     9382 Võru                                      09:46 37  06:05 27  02:55 11  03:51  9  17:51 34  03:37 24  02:11 33  02:20 19  04:13 10  04:11 13  11:16 22  03:42 19  01:48 30                                00:08  1
                                                    08:16     02:39     00:09     00:39     08:46     01:40     01:05     00:38     00:36     00:56     03:56     00:42     00:44                                  -00:06   
 24. Raivo Panker               01:27:16 17:40:48   01:55 20  06:13 11  09:16  9  13:34 12  30:36 21  32:58 20  34:19 19  36:37 18  42:59 17  48:47 18  63:16 21  68:29 21  70:32 22            83:38 23  86:55 24  87:16 24 01:27:16
     2685 MARU                                      01:55 20  04:18 12  03:03 15  04:18 16  17:02 33  02:22  8  01:21 21  02:18 18  06:22 26  05:48 33  14:29 34  05:13 35  02:03 36                                00:21 37
                                                    00:25     00:52     00:17     01:06     07:57     00:25     00:15     00:36     02:45     02:33     07:09     02:13     00:59                                   00:07   
 25. Tõnu Loog                  01:27:48 18:00:49   02:18 27  08:47 27  11:27 23  17:00 22  32:05 23  34:35 22  35:47 21  37:46 20  50:40 28  53:57 26  64:53 25  69:12 25  70:32 22            84:32 25  87:31 25  87:48 25 01:27:48
     1169 Kobras                                    02:18 27  06:29 29  02:40  7  05:33 29  15:05 28  02:30 11  01:12 13  01:59  8  12:54 37  03:17  4  10:56 17  04:19 29  01:20 16                                00:17 30
                                                    00:48     03:03    -00:06     02:21     06:00     00:33     00:06     00:17     09:17     00:02     03:36     01:19     00:16                                   00:03   
 26. Tarmo Tüür                 01:28:23 18:39:21   01:33  8  09:09 30  13:03 28  17:18 25  32:15 24  37:12 28  39:06 28  42:03 27  47:58 24  54:25 27  69:19 30  72:59 28  74:24 28            84:59 26  88:10 26  88:23 26 01:28:23
     5115                                           01:33  8  07:36 33  03:54 31  04:15 15  14:57 27  04:57 34  01:54 32  02:57 26  05:55 23  06:27 34  14:54 35  03:40 16  01:25 21                                00:13 13
                                                    00:03     04:10     01:08     01:03     05:52     03:00     00:48     01:15     02:18     03:12     07:34     00:40     00:21                                  -00:01   
 27. Raul Olesk                 01:30:02 15:11:48   02:20 28  09:42 31  14:02 32  19:00 30  33:05 27  36:35 25  37:59 24  40:32 23  45:55 20  50:16 20  64:18 22  68:44 22  70:37 24                      89:46 27  90:02 27 01:30:02
     2012 Kobras                                    02:20 28  07:22 32  04:20 34  04:58 22  14:05 23  03:30 23  01:24 23  02:33 20  05:23 20  04:21 19  14:02 33  04:26 31  01:53 34                                        
                                                    00:50     03:56     01:34     01:46     05:00     01:33     00:18     00:51     01:46     01:06     06:42     01:26     00:49                                           
 28. Rasmus Sotnik              01:30:11 15:53:10   06:16 36  11:14 34  14:30 34  20:32 32  34:49 32  39:39 32  41:20 31  46:50 30  52:16 30  57:13 31  68:21 29  73:18 29  75:58 30            87:28 27  90:01 28  90:11 28 01:30:11
     5293 Otepää                                    06:16 36  04:58 19  03:16 20  06:02 31  14:17 24  04:50 32  01:41 31  05:30 33  05:26 21  04:57 27  11:08 21  04:57 33  02:40 37                                00:10  3
                                                    04:46     01:32     00:30     02:50     05:12     02:53     00:35     03:48     01:49     01:42     03:48     01:57     01:36                                  -00:04   
 29. Heno Ivanov                01:31:33 17:18:06   02:08 24  06:43 15  10:21 19  15:50 19  33:45 29  37:11 27  38:26 26  40:38 24  50:49 29  55:10 28  65:38 26  70:44 26  72:32 26            88:21 28  91:18 29  91:33 29 01:31:33
     5655                                           02:08 24  04:35 17  03:38 27  05:29 27  17:55 35  03:26 21  01:15 14  02:12 16  10:11 34  04:21 19  10:28 14  05:06 34  01:48 30                                00:15 24
                                                    00:38     01:09     00:52     02:17     08:50     01:29     00:09     00:30     06:34     01:06     03:08     02:06     00:44                                   00:01   
 30. Kristiine Aluvee           01:32:02 15:49:23   02:12 26  09:06 29  12:24 26  17:08 23  30:03 20  37:45 29  45:13 33  48:22 32  52:37 31  58:09 33  67:58 27  74:37 31  75:59 31            89:14 29  91:50 30  92:02 30 01:32:02
     8466 Kobras                                    02:12 26  06:54 30  03:18 21  04:44 20  12:55 16  07:42 37  07:28 37  03:09 27  04:15 11  05:32 32  09:49 10  06:39 36  01:22 20                                00:12 10
                                                    00:42     03:28     00:32     01:32     03:50     05:45     06:22     01:27     00:38     02:17     02:29     03:39     00:18                                  -00:02   
 31. Lumileid Hälvin            01:33:08 17:02:26   02:56 31  10:36 32  14:03 33  20:08 31  33:56 30  38:11 31  39:14 29  41:53 26  47:19 22  55:58 29  72:09 33  75:10 32  76:30 32            90:13 30  92:57 31  93:08 31 01:33:08
    12362 Kobras                                    02:56 31  07:40 34  03:27 26  06:05 32  13:48 19  04:15 30  01:03  6  02:39 21  05:26 21  08:39 37  16:11 36  03:01  6  01:20 16                                00:11  5
                                                    01:26     04:14     00:41     02:53     04:43     02:18    -00:03     00:57     01:49     05:24     08:51     00:01     00:16                                  -00:03   
 32. Jaak Jaagus                01:33:47 15:33:04   02:52 30  10:39 33  14:00 31  22:09 34  38:05 33  41:31 33  43:05 32  47:45 31  53:05 33  59:53 34  71:22 32  78:27 34  80:17 34            90:54 31  93:29 32  93:47 32 01:33:47
     1217 Saku OK                                   02:52 30  07:47 35  03:21 22  08:09 36  15:56 32  03:26 21  01:34 28  04:40 31  05:20 19  06:48 35  11:29 24  07:05 37  01:50 33                                00:18 35
                                                    01:22     04:21     00:35     04:57     06:51     01:29     00:28     02:58     01:43     03:33     04:09     04:05     00:46                                   00:04   
 33. Anti Parik                 01:38:21 17:50:09   03:37 35  21:23 37  25:11 37  29:32 37  42:03 36  46:48 36  47:48 36  49:47 36  53:47 35  62:09 35  72:41 34  77:03 33  78:11 33            95:15 32  98:07 33  98:21 33 01:38:21
     2984 Otepää                                    03:37 35  17:46 37  03:48 30  04:21 18  12:31 15  04:45 31  01:00  3  01:59  8  04:00  7  08:22 36  10:32 15  04:22 30  01:08  6                                00:14 19
                                                    02:07     14:20     01:02     01:09     03:26     02:48    -00:06     00:17     00:23     05:07     03:12     01:22     00:04                                   00:00   
 34. Tõnu Arrak                 01:38:48 17:36:44   01:52 19  06:26 13  13:35 30  21:29 33  39:28 34  44:23 35  46:03 34  48:58 35  61:47 36  66:46 36  77:45 35  81:41 35  83:30 35            95:38 34  98:29 34  98:48 34 01:38:48
    15859 Velo                                      01:52 19  04:34 16  07:09 37  07:54 34  17:59 36  04:55 33  01:40 30  02:55 25  12:49 36  04:59 28  10:59 18  03:56 24  01:49 32                                00:19 36
                                                    00:22     01:08     04:23     04:42     08:54     02:58     00:34     01:13     09:12     01:44     03:39     00:56     00:45                                   00:05   
 35. Mirja Virve                01:39:13 15:08:00   03:33 34  07:30 24  10:45 21  18:48 28  32:37 25  38:10 30  39:26 30  48:22 32  53:38 34  57:43 32  69:23 31  73:28 30  74:56 29            95:26 33  98:56 35  99:13 35 01:39:13
     2678 Kobras                                    03:33 34  03:57  7  03:15 19  08:03 35  13:49 20  05:33 35  01:16 16  08:56 36  05:16 18  04:05 12  11:40 26  04:05 26  01:28 22                                00:17 30
                                                    02:03     00:31     00:29     04:51     04:44     03:36     00:10     07:14     01:39     00:50     04:20     01:05     00:24                                   00:03   
 36. Meelis Maidla              01:44:36 17:30:10   01:41 14  06:04 10  10:13 17  18:38 27  33:30 28  36:25 24  37:42 23  40:57 25  48:54 25  53:27 25  84:31 37  88:08 37  89:37 37           101:34 35 104:22 36 104:36 36 01:44:36
     9195 Põlva Matkaklubi                          01:41 14  04:23 13  04:09 33  08:25 37  14:52 26  02:55 15  01:17 18  03:15 28  07:57 31  04:33 23  31:04 37  03:37 15  01:29 23                                00:14 19
                                                    00:11     00:57     01:23     05:13     05:47     00:58     00:11     01:33     04:20     01:18     23:44     00:37     00:25                                   00:00   
 37. Mari Fjodorov              01:47:15 17:27:48   01:51 18  18:56 36  22:21 36  27:09 36  47:00 37  51:00 37  52:24 37  57:09 37  64:39 37  69:01 37  81:56 36  85:39 36  87:10 36           103:52 36 106:58 37 107:15 37 01:47:15
    15005 Otepää                                    01:51 18  17:05 36  03:25 25  04:48 21  19:51 37  04:00 29  01:24 23  04:45 32  07:30 30  04:22 21  12:55 30  03:43 21  01:31 25                                00:17 30
                                                    00:21     13:39     00:39     01:36     10:46     02:03     00:18     03:03     03:53     01:07     05:35     00:43     00:27                                   00:03   

#3 Rada (VIPP): 10 KP 4.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 50)   2.( 44)   3.( 46)   4.( 47)   5.( 34)   6.( 53)   7.( 52)   8.( 51)   9.( 54)  10.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Miina Käos                 01:06:20 18:28:22   02:36  2  08:32  2            22:43  1  43:45  1  54:16  1  56:35  1  58:19  1  64:38  1  66:06  1  66:20  1 01:06:20
     5465 LSF PT                                    02:36  2  05:56  4                                10:31  2  02:19  1  01:44  1  06:19  2  01:28  1  00:14  2
                                                    00:00     00:00                                   00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Taimar Tilgre              01:20:22 17:34:22   05:03  5  09:37  4            23:20  2  51:08  4  60:06  2  62:29  2  64:26  2  77:43  2  79:59  2  80:22  2 01:20:22
    11712 Kobras                                    05:03  5  04:34  1                                08:58  1  02:23  2  01:57  2  13:17  5  02:16  4  00:23  4
                                                    02:27    -01:22                                  -01:33     00:04     00:13     06:58     00:48     00:09   
  3. Enn Lõhmus                 01:22:02 16:42:04   02:23  1  07:45  1            25:26  4  49:10  2  61:54  3  65:20  3  67:47  3  79:58  3  81:49  3  82:02  3 01:22:02
     6081 Tartu                                     02:23  1  05:22  2                                12:44  3  03:26  3  02:27  4  12:11  4  01:51  3  00:13  1
                                                   -00:13    -00:34                                   02:13     01:07     00:43     05:52     00:23    -00:01   
  4. Ave Nurk                   01:27:14 18:04:04   03:27  3  08:56  3            24:31  3  49:47  3  74:01  4  77:37  4  79:52  4  85:13  4  86:57  4  87:14  4 01:27:14
    15302 E5                                        03:27  3  05:29  3                                24:14  5  03:36  4  02:15  3  05:21  1  01:44  2  00:17  3
                                                    00:51    -00:27                                   13:43     01:17     00:31    -00:58     00:16     00:03   
  5. Liivi Lõhmus               02:09:30 16:41:39   03:43  4  11:50  5            28:30  5  98:12  5 112:28  5 116:18  5 119:16  5 126:39  5 129:02  5 129:30  5 02:09:30
    13620 Tartu                                     03:43  4  08:07  5                                14:16  4  03:50  5  02:58  5  07:23  3  02:23  5  00:28  5
                                                    01:07     02:11                                   03:45     01:31     01:14     01:04     00:55     00:14   

#4 Rada (M16,M21B,M50,M55,M60,N18,N21A,N35,N40,N45): 13 KP 5.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 49)   3.( 32)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 39)   9.( 42)  10.( 43)  11.( 44)  12.( 45)  13.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Helle Hallik               00:53:21 18:20:50   01:26  1  03:20  1  06:47  1  10:35  1  21:49  1  25:54  2  27:00  1  29:04  1  41:05  3  43:59  2  45:27  2            53:07  1  53:21  1 00:53:21
     3049 JOKA                                      01:26  1  01:54  3  03:27  3  03:48  5  11:14  2  04:05 28  01:06  1  02:04  6  12:01  8  02:54  3  01:28 16                              
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                                 
  2. Silver Rebenits            00:54:10 18:22:57   01:32  2  03:22  2  07:25  3  11:12  3  22:26  3  25:42  1  27:17  3  29:44  3  40:26  2  44:45  3  46:10  3            53:58  2  54:10  2 00:54:10
     3820 Kape                                      01:32  2  01:50  1  04:03 10  03:47  3  11:14  2  03:16 18  01:35 28  02:27 14  10:42  1  04:19 21  01:25 12                              
                                                    00:06    -00:04     00:36    -00:01     00:00    -00:49     00:29     00:23    -01:19     01:25    -00:03                                 
  3. Aivar Jõgiaas              00:54:51 18:34:03   01:35  4  03:31  4  07:14  2  11:10  2  22:00  2  25:57  3  27:08  2  29:17  2  40:11  1  43:36  1  44:39  1            54:35  3  54:51  3 00:54:51
     2211 Tartu                                     01:35  4  01:56  5  03:43  6  03:56  6  10:50  1  03:57 24  01:11  2  02:09  7  10:54  4  03:25  4  01:03  1                              
                                                    00:09     00:02     00:16     00:08    -00:24    -00:08     00:05     00:05    -01:07     00:31    -00:25                                 
  4. Tõnu Tolm                  00:58:05 17:29:18   02:36 34  07:10 31  11:05 25  15:20 13  28:45  8  31:28  9  32:41  7  34:31  5  45:23  4  48:07  4  49:29  4            57:53  4  58:05  4 00:58:05
     2599 Võru                                      02:36 34  04:34 33  03:55  8  04:15  9  13:25  5  02:43  6  01:13  5  01:50  2  10:52  3  02:44  1  01:22  7                              
                                                    01:10     02:40     00:28     00:27     02:11    -01:22     00:07    -00:14    -01:09    -00:10    -00:06                                 
  5. Liina Palu                 01:01:34 18:35:32   01:41  8  06:27 26  10:34 16  15:48 15  29:15 11  31:46 10  33:01  8  35:24  8  47:01  5  51:02  5  52:56  5            61:16  5  61:34  5 01:01:34
     5009 Koop                                      01:41  8  04:46 34  04:07 11  05:14 22  13:27  6  02:31  3  01:15  7  02:23 10  11:37  7  04:01 15  01:54 38                              
                                                    00:15     02:52     00:40     01:26     02:13    -01:34     00:09     00:19    -00:24     01:07     00:26                                 
  6. Mati Külaase               01:01:46 17:25:41   02:51 36  08:35 39  13:54 36  18:44 31  32:12 21  35:14 17  36:26 16  38:15 14  49:03 10  51:49  6  53:08  6            61:33  6  61:46  6 01:01:46
     3685 Võru                                      02:51 36  05:44 39  05:19 31  04:50 17  13:28  7  03:02 13  01:12  4  01:49  1  10:48  2  02:46  2  01:19  5                              
                                                    01:25     03:50     01:52     01:02     02:14    -01:03     00:06    -00:15    -01:13    -00:08    -00:09                                 
  7. Toomas Hendrik Ellervee    01:03:21 17:57:24   02:15 20  04:19  9  07:40  4  11:23  4  26:43  4  30:48  6  34:18 10  36:59  9  48:08  7  52:38  9  54:39  9            63:10  7  63:21  7 01:03:21
     7095 Ilves                                     02:15 20  02:04  8  03:21  1  03:43  2  15:20 20  04:05 28  03:30 44  02:41 24  11:09  5  04:30 24  02:01 42                              
                                                    00:49     00:10    -00:06    -00:05     04:06     00:00     02:24     00:37    -00:52     01:36     00:33                                 
  8. Heini Tammik               01:03:33 17:59:48   01:52 11  04:13  8  07:46  6  11:53  7  27:30  7  29:36  4  30:51  4  34:42  6  47:17  6  51:58  7  53:09  7            63:16  8  63:33  8 01:03:33
     1311 Kape                                      01:52 11  02:21 14  03:33  4  04:07  8  15:37 24  02:06  1  01:15  7  03:51 40  12:35  9  04:41 28  01:11  3                              
                                                    00:26     00:27     00:06     00:19     04:23    -01:59     00:09     01:47     00:34     01:47    -00:17                                 
  9. Toomas Ellervee            01:03:40 17:57:14   02:18 22  04:33 11  07:58  7  11:36  5  26:52  5  30:49  7  33:49  9  37:14 10  48:23  8  52:56 10  54:55 10            63:23  9  63:40  9 01:03:40
      795 Ilves                                     02:18 22  02:15 12  03:25  2  03:38  1  15:16 19  03:57 24  03:00 43  03:25 38  11:09  5  04:33 26  01:59 41                              
                                                    00:52     00:21    -00:02    -00:10     04:02    -00:08     01:54     01:21    -00:52     01:39     00:31                                 
 10. Rein Prank                 01:05:13 18:41:15   01:37  5  04:30 10  08:15 10  12:30  9  28:45  8  31:25  8  32:36  6  35:05  7  48:34  9  52:14  8  53:34  8            64:59 10  65:13 10 01:05:13
      708 Kape                                      01:37  5  02:53 20  03:45  7  04:15  9  16:15 29  02:40  5  01:11  2  02:29 15  13:29 12  03:40 10  01:20  6                              
                                                    00:11     00:59     00:18     00:27     05:01    -01:25     00:05     00:25     01:28     00:46    -00:08                                 
 11. Ats Virumäe                01:06:11 17:22:05   02:20 25  04:34 13  12:05 31  17:53 28  31:23 15  33:44 12  34:58 11  37:21 11  51:55 15  55:23 12  57:00 12            65:59 11  66:11 11 01:06:11
     3803 Võru                                      02:20 25  02:14 10  07:31 42  05:48 29  13:30  8  02:21  2  01:14  6  02:23 10  14:34 21  03:28  6  01:37 26                              
                                                    00:54     00:20     04:04     02:00     02:16    -01:44     00:08     00:19     02:33     00:34     00:09                                 
 12. Rudolf Mürk                01:06:46 17:39:46   02:19 23  04:33 11  09:05 11  14:33 10  29:27 12  33:28 11  35:03 12  37:45 12  51:51 13  56:00 14  57:29 15            66:30 12  66:46 12 01:06:46
     1064 Võru                                      02:19 23  02:14 10  04:32 19  05:28 24  14:54 13  04:01 26  01:35 28  02:42 25  14:06 18  04:09 17  01:29 18                              
                                                    00:53     00:20     01:05     01:40     03:40    -00:04     00:29     00:38     02:05     01:15     00:01                                 
 13. Margit Avikson             01:06:49 17:25:07   01:34  3  03:28  3  08:10  9  14:37 11  26:52  5  30:19  5  32:20  5  34:15  4  51:04 11  54:30 11  56:35 11            66:36 13  66:49 13 01:06:49
    12142 Kobras                                    01:34  3  01:54  3  04:42 20  06:27 34  12:15  4  03:27 21  02:01 42  01:55  3  16:49 37  03:26  5  02:05 44                              
                                                    00:08     00:00     01:15     02:39     01:01    -00:38     00:55    -00:09     04:48     00:32     00:37                                 
 14. Mihhail Taivere            01:07:08 17:54:02   07:00 48  08:57 40  13:44 34  17:31 26  33:42 25  36:30 22  38:18 22  40:19 18  54:08 18  57:52 18  59:01 18            66:53 14  67:08 14 01:07:08
     1677 Kape                                      07:00 48  01:57  7  04:47 22  03:47  3  16:11 28  02:48  8  01:48 39  02:01  5  13:49 14  03:44 12  01:09  2                              
                                                    05:34     00:03     01:20    -00:01     04:57    -01:17     00:42    -00:03     01:48     00:50    -00:19                                 
 15. Janek Riives               01:08:02 17:51:36   01:55 12  03:51  6  08:00  8  12:15  8  28:45  8  34:47 14  36:14 14  38:45 15  51:53 14  55:48 13  57:24 14            67:47 15  68:02 15 01:08:02
     7680 TÜ                                        01:55 12  01:56  5  04:09 12  04:15  9  16:30 30  06:02 42  01:27 17  02:31 19  13:08 10  03:55 14  01:36 24                              
                                                    00:29     00:02     00:42     00:27     05:16     01:57     00:21     00:27     01:07     01:01     00:08                                 
 16. Avo Eensaar                01:11:16 17:26:04   02:34 33  06:42 30  10:24 15  17:09 22  31:54 18  34:48 15  36:06 13  38:03 13  51:16 12  56:08 15  57:22 13            71:01 16  71:16 16 01:11:16
     2727                                           02:34 33  04:08 29  03:42  5  06:45 38  14:45 11  02:54 10  01:18 10  01:57  4  13:13 11  04:52 30  01:14  4                              
                                                    01:08     02:14     00:15     02:57     03:31    -01:11     00:12    -00:07     01:12     01:58    -00:14                                 
 17. Hendrik Rull               01:11:21 18:09:56   02:13 19  06:33 28  10:52 21  15:14 12  30:28 13  34:46 13  36:21 15  39:12 16  53:16 16  57:26 16  58:48 16            71:09 17  71:21 17 01:11:21
    14469                                           02:13 19  04:20 30  04:19 14  04:22 12  15:14 17  04:18 32  01:35 28  02:51 29  14:04 17  04:10 18  01:22  7                              
                                                    00:47     02:26     00:52     00:34     04:00     00:13     00:29     00:47     02:03     01:16    -00:06                                 
 18. Kristiina Rull             01:11:57 18:09:54   02:19 23  06:39 29  10:57 23  15:21 14  30:28 13  34:54 16  36:26 16  39:20 17  53:21 17  57:26 16  58:48 16            71:41 18  71:57 18 01:11:57
    16276 SA TÜ Naistekliinik                       02:19 23  04:20 30  04:18 13  04:24 13  15:07 16  04:26 34  01:32 25  02:54 32  14:01 16  04:05 16  01:22  7                              
                                                    00:53     02:26     00:51     00:36     03:53     00:21     00:26     00:50     02:00     01:11    -00:06                                 
 19. Sander Valvas              01:13:50 17:47:20   02:30 32  07:21 35  11:52 30  16:49 20  32:10 20  37:36 25  39:06 25  41:42 22  57:04 19  62:06 19  63:47 19            73:37 20  73:50 19 01:13:50
     4315 Tartu                                     02:30 32  04:51 35  04:31 18  04:57 19  15:21 21  05:26 41  01:30 23  02:36 21  15:22 25  05:02 34  01:41 29                              
                                                    01:04     02:57     01:04     01:09     04:07     01:21     00:24     00:32     03:21     02:08     00:13                                 
 20. Kaarel Tiganik             01:13:51 18:01:35   02:25 29  06:31 27  11:01 24  17:45 27  31:56 19  35:40 18  37:20 19  40:39 19  57:08 21  62:09 20  64:23 23            73:34 19  73:51 20 01:13:51
     7638 Kobras                                    02:25 29  04:06 28  04:30 17  06:44 37  14:11  9  03:44 23  01:40 35  03:19 37  16:29 35  05:01 33  02:14 46                              
                                                    00:59     02:12     01:03     02:56     02:57    -00:21     00:34     01:15     04:28     02:07     00:46                                 
 21. Madli-Johanna Maidla       01:14:06 17:30:23   01:48  9  08:20 38  13:49 35  19:04 32  33:25 24  36:18 21  37:37 21  40:41 20  59:04 24  62:34 23  64:09 22            73:50 21  74:06 21 01:14:06
      717 Kobras                                    01:48  9  06:32 41  05:29 34  05:15 23  14:21 10  02:53  9  01:19 11  03:04 35  18:23 42  03:30  9  01:35 20                              
                                                    00:22     04:38     02:02     01:27     03:07    -01:12     00:13     01:00     06:22     00:36     00:07                                 
 22. Virve Einpaul              01:16:22 17:47:14   02:22 28  07:56 36  12:43 33  19:06 33  36:44 29  39:42 28  41:09 28  43:46 27  59:17 26  64:02 25  65:52 25            76:05 22  76:22 22 01:16:22
      256 Ilves                                     02:22 28  05:34 38  04:47 22  06:23 32  17:38 32  02:58 12  01:27 17  02:37 22  15:31 28  04:45 29  01:50 36                              
                                                    00:56     03:40     01:20     02:35     06:24    -01:07     00:21     00:33     03:30     01:51     00:22                                 
 23. Juta Ainelo                01:16:47 17:54:32   02:16 21  07:10 31  12:39 32  18:20 29  35:15 27  38:36 26  40:10 26  43:13 26  58:35 23  64:37 26  66:21 26            76:31 23  76:47 23 01:16:47
      966 Ilves                                     02:16 21  04:54 36  05:29 34  05:41 27  16:55 31  03:21 19  01:34 27  03:03 34  15:22 25  06:02 45  01:44 32                              
                                                    00:50     03:00     02:02     01:53     05:41    -00:44     00:28     00:59     03:21     03:08     00:16                                 
 24. Sigrid Saluri              01:16:58 17:43:47   02:01 13  05:33 20  10:39 18  17:11 23  32:17 22  37:28 23  38:50 23  41:40 21  57:18 22  62:14 21  63:49 20            76:46 24  76:58 24 01:16:58
    12211 Kobras                                    02:01 13  03:32 25  05:06 27  06:32 36  15:06 15  05:11 38  01:22 12  02:50 28  15:38 30  04:56 31  01:35 20                              
                                                    00:35     01:38     01:39     02:44     03:52     01:06     00:16     00:46     03:37     02:02     00:07                                 
 25. Luise Puu                  01:16:59 17:43:48   02:03 14  05:31 19  10:40 19  17:06 21  32:20 23  37:29 24  38:51 24  41:43 23  57:04 19  62:16 22  63:51 21            76:48 25  76:59 25 01:16:59
    10364 PRIA                                      02:03 14  03:28 24  05:09 28  06:26 33  15:14 17  05:09 37  01:22 12  02:52 30  15:21 24  05:12 37  01:35 20                              
                                                    00:37     01:34     01:42     02:38     04:00     01:04     00:16     00:48     03:20     02:18     00:07                                 
 26. Toomas Keernik             01:17:08 18:32:05   01:40  7  03:57  7  09:29 12  19:24 34  38:12 33  43:37 33  45:06 32  50:02 34  63:58 30  67:27 29  68:54 29            76:55 26  77:08 26 01:17:08
     9404 OÜ Parem Käsi                             01:40  7  02:17 13  05:32 36  09:55 45  18:48 36  05:25 40  01:29 21  04:56 42  13:56 15  03:29  8  01:27 15                              
                                                    00:14     00:23     02:05     06:07     07:34     01:20     00:23     02:52     01:55     00:35    -00:01                                 
 27. Kadri Sepalaan             01:17:23 17:14:50   02:50 35  06:26 25  11:43 29  16:43 17  31:36 16  35:42 19  37:21 20  42:21 24  59:07 25  63:17 24  65:14 24            77:08 27  77:23 27 01:17:23
     5477                                           02:50 35  03:36 26  05:17 30  05:00 20  14:53 12  04:06 30  01:39 34  05:00 43  16:46 36  04:10 18  01:57 39                              
                                                    01:24     01:42     01:50     01:12     03:39     00:01     00:33     02:56     04:45     01:16     00:29                                 
 28. Imre Lumiste               01:19:34 18:20:00   01:37  5  03:43  5  07:45  5  11:47  6  31:45 17  35:49 20  37:17 18  42:29 25  62:02 28  66:42 28  68:22 28            79:21 28  79:34 28 01:19:34
    10260 Webmedia                                  01:37  5  02:06  9  04:02  9  04:02  7  19:58 38  04:04 27  01:28 19  05:12 45  19:33 45  04:40 27  01:40 28                              
                                                    00:11     00:12     00:35     00:14     08:44    -00:01     00:22     03:08     07:32     01:46     00:12                                 
 29. Nikolai Kuha               01:20:22 18:16:45   02:57 38  05:47 23  11:10 26  16:48 19  38:36 34  43:36 32  45:17 33  47:28 31  65:25 32  69:55 32  71:36 32            80:05 29  80:22 29 01:20:22
     3071 Kape                                      02:57 38  02:50 18  05:23 33  05:38 25  21:48 45  05:00 36  01:41 36  02:11  8  17:57 40  04:30 24  01:41 29                              
                                                    01:31     00:56     01:56     01:50     10:34     00:55     00:35     00:07     05:56     01:36     00:13                                 
 30. Väino Kivioja              01:21:05 17:39:48   02:09 16  04:40 14  10:01 14  18:21 30  34:10 26  39:03 27  40:31 27  45:35 29  60:57 27  66:09 27  67:53 27            80:51 30  81:05 30 01:21:05
     8997 Ruusa                                     02:09 16  02:31 15  05:21 32  08:20 41  15:49 26  04:53 35  01:28 19  05:04 44  15:22 25  05:12 37  01:44 32                              
                                                    00:43     00:37     01:54     04:32     04:35     00:48     00:22     03:00     03:21     02:18     00:16                                 
 31. Andres Saal                01:21:32 16:17:30   01:49 10  09:47 42  15:45 39  21:55 36  41:17 38  44:22 34  45:52 34  49:18 33  64:28 31  69:38 31  71:14 31            81:24 32  81:32 31 01:21:32
     5117 Otepää                                    01:49 10  07:58 43  05:58 39  06:10 31  19:22 37  03:05 14  01:30 23  03:26 39  15:10 23  05:10 36  01:36 24                              
                                                    00:23     06:04     02:31     02:22     08:08    -01:00     00:24     01:22     03:09     02:16     00:08                                 
 32. Rutti Räbovoitra           01:21:35 18:05:11   02:06 15  04:58 15  10:46 20  17:16 24  35:21 28  39:45 29  41:22 29  43:52 28  62:47 29  68:18 30  70:03 30            81:16 31  81:35 32 01:21:35
     3276 MARU                                      02:06 15  02:52 19  05:48 38  06:30 35  18:05 34  04:24 33  01:37 32  02:30 17  18:55 43  05:31 43  01:45 34                              
                                                    00:40     00:58     02:21     02:42     06:51     00:19     00:31     00:26     06:54     02:37     00:17                                 
 33. Indrek Sander              01:23:00 18:31:02   03:34 46  05:24 18  09:49 13  22:02 37  39:50 36  47:15 36  49:12 36  52:08 38  66:38 34  72:08 37  73:36 36            82:45 33  83:00 33 01:23:00
     8602 Tartu                                     03:34 46  01:50  1  04:25 15  12:13 46  17:48 33  07:25 44  01:57 41  02:56 33  14:30 20  05:30 42  01:28 16                              
                                                    02:08    -00:04     00:58     08:25     06:34     03:20     00:51     00:52     02:29     02:36     00:00                                 
 34. Reet Rosenberg             01:23:16 17:21:15   02:10 17  05:04 16  25:24 46  29:57 46  44:55 41  48:20 40  49:36 39  52:06 37  68:16 39  71:44 34  73:26 35            83:01 34  83:16 34 01:23:16
     4412 Kobras                                    02:10 17  02:54 21  20:20 48  04:33 14  14:58 14  03:25 20  01:16  9  02:30 17  16:10 32  03:28  6  01:42 31                              
                                                    00:44     01:00     16:53     00:45     03:44    -00:40     00:10     00:26     04:09     00:34     00:14                                 
 35. Martin Tõrra               01:23:24 16:25:36   05:30 47  18:17 46  23:29 44  28:16 41  44:23 39  47:06 35  48:28 35  50:51 35  67:17 37  71:08 33  72:37 33            83:05 35  83:24 35 01:23:24
      718 Kobras                                    05:30 47  12:47 46  05:12 29  04:47 16  16:07 27  02:43  6  01:22 12  02:23 10  16:26 34  03:51 13  01:29 18                              
                                                    04:04     10:53     01:45     00:59     04:53    -01:22     00:16     00:19     04:25     00:57     00:01                                 
 36. Marje Tobreluts            01:24:05 16:24:41   02:57 38  18:20 47  24:25 45  29:02 43  44:35 40  47:49 38  49:18 37  51:52 36  68:15 38  71:56 35  73:22 34            83:48 36  84:05 36 01:24:05
     1314 Kobras                                    02:57 38  15:23 47  06:05 40  04:37 15  15:33 22  03:14 17  01:29 21  02:34 20  16:23 33  03:41 11  01:26 14                              
                                                    01:31     13:29     02:38     00:49     04:19    -00:51     00:23     00:30     04:22     00:47    -00:02                                 
 37. Kadri Lepasson             01:24:52 18:30:50   03:00 40  06:06 24  10:54 22  20:42 35  40:55 37  48:01 39  49:33 38  52:26 39  67:00 36  72:26 38  74:01 37            84:33 37  84:52 37 01:24:52
    16963 Võru                                      03:00 40  03:06 22  04:48 24  09:48 44  20:13 40  07:06 43  01:32 25  02:53 31  14:34 21  05:26 40  01:35 20                              
                                                    01:34     01:12     01:21     06:00     08:59     03:01     00:26     00:49     02:33     02:32     00:07                                 
 38. Kalev Õunsaar              01:26:03 17:22:31   03:01 41  09:17 41  13:59 37  23:10 39  38:55 35  41:34 30  43:12 30  49:04 32  66:43 35  74:27 39  75:49 39            85:47 38  86:03 38 01:26:03
    11216 Õru                                       03:01 41  06:16 40  04:42 20  09:11 43  15:45 25  02:39  4  01:38 33  05:52 47  17:39 39  07:44 48  01:22  7                              
                                                    01:35     04:22     01:15     05:23     04:31    -01:26     00:32     03:48     05:38     04:50    -00:06                                 
 39. Ellen Lembra               01:26:10 18:10:08   02:21 26  05:43 22  11:28 27  17:18 25  38:07 32  41:50 31  43:40 31  46:44 30  65:53 33  72:00 36  74:24 38            85:51 39  86:10 39 01:26:10
     2008 Kape                                      02:21 26  03:22 23  05:45 37  05:50 30  20:49 42  03:43 22  01:50 40  03:04 35  19:09 44  06:07 46  02:24 47                              
                                                    00:55     01:28     02:18     02:02     09:35    -00:22     00:44     01:00     07:08     03:13     00:56                                 
 40. Ester Klaas                01:27:48 16:20:33   02:26 30  23:38 48  28:29 48  33:21 48  48:57 44  51:53 42  53:29 41  55:44 40  71:19 40  75:35 40  77:14 40            87:34 40  87:48 40 01:27:48
     8608 Räpina                                    02:26 30  21:12 48  04:51 25  04:52 18  15:36 23  02:56 11  01:36 31  02:15  9  15:35 29  04:16 20  01:39 27                              
                                                    01:00     19:18     01:24     01:04     04:22    -01:09     00:30     00:11     03:34     01:22     00:11                                 
 41. Maarja Maranik             01:33:26 17:47:01   03:01 41  05:34 21  10:34 16  16:21 16  37:14 30  47:34 37  51:41 40  61:14 45  74:58 41  79:23 41  80:47 41            93:13 41  93:26 41 01:33:26
    11801 Otepää                                    03:01 41  02:33 16  05:00 26  05:47 28  20:53 43  10:20 47  04:07 46  09:33 48  13:44 13  04:25 23  01:24 11                              
                                                    01:35     00:39     01:33     01:59     09:39     06:15     03:01     07:29     01:43     01:31    -00:04                                 
 42. Ander Adamson              01:34:45 17:11:36   02:29 31  05:15 17  11:32 28  16:45 18  37:40 31  53:01 45  63:20 48  65:59 48  80:06 46  84:29 46  85:54 46            94:31 42  94:45 42 01:34:45
    16227 Kobras                                    02:29 31  02:46 17  06:17 41  05:13 21  20:55 44  15:21 48  10:19 48  02:39 23  14:07 19  04:23 22  01:25 12                              
                                                    01:03     00:52     02:50     01:25     09:41     11:16     09:13     00:35     02:06     01:29    -00:03                                 
 43. Imbi Soomets               01:36:30 17:34:37   03:10 44  07:15 33  16:40 41  29:10 44  49:20 45  52:31 43  53:57 42  56:22 41  76:53 42  82:05 42  84:33 43            96:13 43  96:30 43 01:36:30
    14401                                           03:10 44  04:05 27  09:25 45  12:30 47  20:10 39  03:11 16  01:26 15  02:25 13  20:31 47  05:12 37  02:28 48                              
                                                    01:44     02:11     05:58     08:42     08:56    -00:54     00:20     00:21     08:30     02:18     01:00                                 
 44. Ellen Tohvri               01:36:35 17:34:33   02:55 37  07:18 34  16:41 42  29:11 45  49:29 46  52:34 44  54:00 43  56:29 42  76:58 43  82:07 43  84:11 42            96:15 44  96:35 44 01:36:35
    11996 Assets                                    02:55 37  04:23 32  09:23 44  12:30 47  20:18 41  03:05 14  01:26 15  02:29 15  20:29 46  05:09 35  02:04 43                              
                                                    01:29     02:29     05:56     08:42     09:04    -01:00     00:20     00:25     08:28     02:15     00:36                                 
 45. Kadri Parts                01:38:50 16:59:17   02:10 17  10:39 44  15:07 38  24:12 40  48:55 43  56:28 47  58:15 45  60:58 44  77:56 45  83:40 45  85:31 44            98:38 45  98:50 45 01:38:50
    10194 Võru                                      02:10 17  08:29 44  04:28 16  09:05 42  24:43 48  07:33 46  01:47 38  02:43 26  16:58 38  05:44 44  01:51 37                              
                                                    00:44     06:35     01:01     05:17     13:29     03:28     00:41     00:39     04:57     02:50     00:23                                 
 46. Kersti Kristjuhan          01:39:46 16:58:52   03:01 41  08:14 37  15:50 40  22:56 38  45:47 42  51:03 41  54:59 44  59:07 43  77:05 44  83:39 44  85:46 45            99:18 46  99:46 46 01:39:46
     1084 HOK                                       03:01 41  05:13 37  07:36 43  07:06 39  22:51 47  05:16 39  03:56 45  04:08 41  17:58 41  06:34 47  02:07 45                              
                                                    01:35     03:19     04:09     03:18     11:37     01:11     02:50     02:04     05:57     03:40     00:39                                 
 47. Meelis Teder               01:43:51 17:19:54   02:21 26  13:20 45  26:22 47  32:01 47  50:08 47  54:18 46  59:51 46  65:35 47  81:22 47  86:19 47  88:16 47           103:22 47 103:51 47 01:43:51
     6815                                           02:21 26  10:59 45  13:02 47  05:39 26  18:07 35  04:10 31  05:33 47  05:44 46  15:47 31  04:57 32  01:57 39                              
                                                    00:55     09:05     09:35     01:51     06:53     00:05     04:27     03:40     03:46     02:03     00:29                                 
 48. Epp Voitka                 02:07:58 16:56:58   03:19 45  10:02 43  20:34 43  28:48 42  51:28 48  58:53 48  60:39 47  63:25 46 103:41 48 109:09 48 110:58 48           127:44 48 127:58 48 02:07:58
    16421 Võru                                      03:19 45  06:43 42  10:32 46  08:14 40  22:40 46  07:25 44  01:46 37  02:46 27  40:16 48  05:28 41  01:49 35                              
                                                    01:53     04:49     07:05     04:26     11:26     03:20     00:40     00:42     28:15     02:34     00:21                                 

#5 Rada (VIPT,N16,N50,N55,N60): 12 KP 3.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 42)   2.( 43)   3.( 44)   4.( 45)   5.( 46)   6.( 47)   7.( 48)   8.( 49)   9.( 32)  10.( 54)  11.( 31)  12.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Arno Kurtmann              00:50:07 17:53:14   05:08  3  09:11  4  10:28  3                      26:40  2  29:39  2  36:57  2  40:49  1  47:28  1  48:41  1  49:53  1  50:07  1 00:50:07
     4451 Põlva                                     05:08  3  04:03  4  01:17  1                                          07:18  3  03:52  1  06:39 20  01:13 12  01:12  8  00:14  9
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00                                             00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Indrek Jentson             00:56:07 17:46:33   05:08  3  08:41  3  10:21  2                      29:07  3  33:01  3  41:27  3  47:18  2  52:11  2  54:20  2  55:56  2  56:07  2 00:56:07
     4381 Kape                                      05:08  3  03:33  3  01:40  7                                          08:26  9  05:51 15  04:53  3  02:09 24  01:36 20  00:11  2
                                                    00:00    -00:30     00:23                                             01:08     01:59    -01:46     00:56     00:24    -00:03   
  3. Ago Mägimets               00:56:25 17:22:02   04:13  1  07:24  1  09:22  1                      23:06  1  26:09  1  31:35  1  48:44  3  54:42  4  55:23  3  56:15  3  56:25  3 00:56:25
    14475 Tartu                                     04:13  1  03:11  1  01:58 12                                          05:26  1  17:09 28  05:58  9  00:41  1  00:52  1  00:10  1
                                                   -00:55    -00:52     00:41                                            -01:52     13:17    -00:41    -00:32    -00:20    -00:04   
  4. Lauri Pähn                 00:56:40 17:21:35   04:30  2  07:49  2  11:04  4                      31:46  7  35:47  7  43:13  4  49:08  4  54:28  3  55:31  4  56:27  4  56:40  4 00:56:40
    16666 Võru                                      04:30  2  03:19  2  03:15 26                                          07:26  4  05:55 18  05:20  5  01:03  5  00:56  2  00:13  6
                                                   -00:38    -00:44     01:58                                             00:08     02:03    -01:19    -00:10    -00:16    -00:01   
  5. Aili Laanjõe               00:59:02 17:23:09   08:01 21  13:09 15  14:50 12                      30:59  5  34:59  5  44:27  6  49:36  5  56:09  5  57:24  5  58:45  5  59:02  5 00:59:02
     1989 Kobras                                    08:01 21  05:08  9  01:41  8                                          09:28 12  05:09  6  06:33 19  01:15 14  01:21 11  00:17 12
                                                    02:53     01:05     00:24                                             02:10     01:17    -00:06     00:02     00:09     00:03   
  6. Laine Saal                 00:59:29 17:22:57   08:11 22  13:31 18  15:12 14                      31:07  6  35:14  6  44:20  5  50:01  6  56:25  6  57:43  6  59:10  6  59:29  6 00:59:29
     1330 Kobras                                    08:11 22  05:20 10  01:41  8                                          09:06 11  05:41 13  06:24 17  01:18 15  01:27 15  00:19 20
                                                    03:03     01:17     00:24                                             01:48     01:49    -00:15     00:05     00:15     00:05   
  7. Karoliina Sikkal           01:00:00 18:40:18   06:01  8  13:06 13  14:28 10                      32:29  8  38:19 10  45:48  9  51:23  7  57:48  7  58:50  8  59:49  7  60:00  7 01:00:00
     4405 Kobras                                    06:01  8  07:05 21  01:22  2                                          07:29  6  05:35 12  06:25 18  01:02  3  00:59  3  00:11  2
                                                    00:53     03:02     00:05                                             00:11     01:43    -00:14    -00:11    -00:13    -00:03   
  8. Mait Bratka                01:00:02 18:40:20   06:01  8  13:00 11  14:29 11                      32:33  9  38:11  8  45:39  8  51:30  8  57:50  8  58:44  7  59:50  8  60:02  8 01:00:02
     4932 TÜ                                        06:01  8  06:59 20  01:29  4                                          07:28  5  05:51 15  06:20 16  00:54  2  01:06  5  00:12  4
                                                    00:53     02:56     00:12                                             00:10     01:59    -00:19    -00:19    -00:06    -00:02   
  9. Liivi Parik                01:01:43 18:01:17   07:49 19  12:29  9  14:11  9                      35:02 10  38:15  9  48:50 10  52:55 10  59:05  9  60:11  9  61:26  9  61:43  9 01:01:43
      925 Otepää                                    07:49 19  04:40  7  01:42 10                                          10:35 21  04:05  2  06:10 12  01:06  6  01:15 10  00:17 12
                                                    02:41     00:37     00:25                                             03:17     00:13    -00:29    -00:07     00:03     00:03   
 10. Toivo Põld                 01:02:31 18:27:19   05:17  5  09:56  5  11:21  5                      29:08  4  33:45  4  44:36  7  52:45  9  59:26 10  60:34 10  62:14 10  62:31 10 01:02:31
     5078 Saint Gobain Sekurit                      05:17  5  04:39  6  01:25  3                                          10:51 23  08:09 23  06:41 21  01:08  8  01:40 22  00:17 12
                                                    00:09     00:36     00:08                                             03:33     04:17     00:02    -00:05     00:28     00:03   
 11. Leili Prans                01:03:41 17:39:54   06:00  7  10:21  6  11:50  6                      40:13 21  42:51 17  52:35 18  57:01 15  61:14 11  62:16 11  63:27 11  63:41 11 01:03:41
     4910 Ilves                                     06:00  7  04:21  5  01:29  4                                          09:44 15  04:26  3  04:13  1  01:02  3  01:11  7  00:14  9
                                                    00:52     00:18     00:12                                             02:26     00:34    -02:26    -00:11    -00:01     00:00   
 12. Helina Kärner              01:05:00 16:16:24   07:27 14  15:27 22  18:07 21                      36:42 14  41:07 13  49:04 11  55:59 11  61:49 12  63:08 12  64:44 12  65:00 12 01:05:00
     5066 Haridus ja teadusministee                 07:27 14  08:00 23  02:40 22                                          07:57  7  06:55 22  05:50  8  01:19 16  01:36 20  00:16 11
                                                    02:19     03:57     01:23                                             00:39     03:03    -00:49     00:06     00:24     00:02   
 13. Piret Juhandi              01:05:52 18:35:07   07:18 11  12:07  8  13:39  8                      35:35 13  43:53 19  51:04 12  57:01 15  63:05 14  64:13 13  65:34 13  65:52 13 01:05:52
      714 Põlva                                     07:18 11  04:49  8  01:32  6                                          07:11  2  05:57 19  06:04 11  01:08  8  01:21 11  00:18 17
                                                    02:10     00:46     00:15                                            -00:07     02:05    -00:35    -00:05     00:09     00:04   
 14. Maria Oper                 01:06:21 17:16:11   07:27 14  13:18 16  15:38 17                      38:41 18  42:21 16  51:52 16  56:51 13  63:33 15  64:53 14  66:03 14  66:21 14 01:06:21
    10196 Võru                                      07:27 14  05:51 15  02:20 16                                          09:31 13  04:59  5  06:42 22  01:20 17  01:10  6  00:18 17
                                                    02:19     01:48     01:03                                             02:13     01:07     00:03     00:07    -00:02     00:04   
 15. Vampula Oper               01:06:29 17:16:00   07:22 13  13:04 12  15:35 16                      38:28 17  42:15 15  51:47 14  56:41 12  63:50 16  64:57 15  66:10 15  66:29 15 01:06:29
    10195 Võru                                      07:22 13  05:42 13  02:31 20                                          09:32 14  04:54  4  07:09 24  01:07  7  01:13  9  00:19 20
                                                    02:14     01:39     01:14                                             02:14     01:02     00:30    -00:06     00:01     00:05   
 16. Maie Abram                 01:07:37 17:15:46   07:39 17  13:21 17  15:34 15                      37:32 15  41:57 14  51:47 14  57:01 15  64:00 17  65:27 16  67:11 16  67:37 16 01:07:37
      146 Ilves                                     07:39 17  05:42 13  02:13 15                                          09:50 18  05:14  7  06:59 23  01:27 20  01:44 24  00:26 27
                                                    02:31     01:39     00:56                                             02:32     01:22     00:20     00:14     00:32     00:12   
 17. Getter Matto               01:08:27 17:02:27   08:26 24  15:05 21  17:33 19                      35:07 11  40:45 12  51:25 13  56:58 14  62:20 13  67:10 17  68:14 17  68:27 17 01:08:27
    10142 Kobras                                    08:26 24  06:39 19  02:28 18                                          10:40 22  05:33 10  05:22  6  04:50 28  01:04  4  00:13  6
                                                    03:18     02:36     01:11                                             03:22     01:41    -01:17     03:37    -00:08    -00:01   
 18. Ilona Vanaveski            01:09:51 17:12:34   07:58 20  16:24 23  18:52 22                      38:07 16  45:06 21  54:54 20  60:26 19  66:43 19  68:03 19  69:30 18  69:51 18 01:09:51
     2734 Ilves                                     07:58 20  08:26 25  02:28 18                                          09:48 17  05:32  9  06:17 15  01:20 17  01:27 15  00:21 25
                                                    02:50     04:23     01:11                                             02:30     01:40    -00:22     00:07     00:15     00:07   
 19. Silvia Luup                01:13:45 16:22:05   05:38  6  11:18  7  13:27  7                      35:33 12  39:52 11  52:50 19  63:19 21  70:37 21  71:59 20  73:32 19  73:45 19 01:13:45
     4493 Võru                                      05:38  6  05:40 12  02:09 14                                          12:58 24  10:29 25  07:18 25  01:22 19  01:33 19  00:13  6
                                                    00:30     01:37     00:52                                             05:40     06:37     00:39     00:09     00:21    -00:01   
 20. Mare Leis                  01:14:17 16:45:57   07:05 10  13:08 14  14:55 13                      38:53 19  43:49 18  52:12 17  58:27 18  64:30 18  67:43 18  74:00 20  74:17 20 01:14:17
     5012 OKH                                       07:05 10  06:03 16  01:47 11                                          08:23  8  06:15 20  06:03 10  03:13 26  06:17 28  00:17 12
                                                    01:57     02:00     00:30                                             01:05     02:23    -00:36     02:00     05:05     00:03   
 21. Kersti Ploom               01:14:37 17:54:29   11:06 26  17:35 24  20:14 24                      42:51 23  47:21 23  55:58 21  62:52 20  69:06 20  72:38 21  74:18 21  74:37 21 01:14:37
     3745 Tartu                                     11:06 26  06:29 17  02:39 21                                          08:37 10  06:54 21  06:14 14  03:32 27  01:40 22  00:19 20
                                                    05:58     02:26     01:22                                             01:19     03:02    -00:25     02:19     00:28     00:05   
 22. Epp Kroon                  01:18:36 17:44:52   07:28 16  12:50 10  19:24 23                      42:38 22  46:43 22  56:50 22  70:42 24  75:43 22  76:51 22  78:18 22  78:36 22 01:18:36
     2044 Ilves                                     07:28 16  05:22 11  06:34 28                                          10:07 20  13:52 27  05:01  4  01:08  8  01:27 15  00:18 17
                                                    02:20     01:19     05:17                                             02:49     10:00    -01:38    -00:05     00:15     00:04   
 23. Aino Koser                 01:19:14 16:57:28   07:46 18  14:57 20  17:43 20                      39:20 20  44:08 20  64:54 24  70:11 22  76:22 23  77:32 23  78:57 23  79:14 23 01:19:14
     3910 Ilves                                     07:46 18  07:11 22  02:46 24                                          20:46 27  05:17  8  06:11 13  01:10 11  01:25 14  00:17 12
                                                    02:38     03:08     01:29                                             13:28     01:25    -00:28    -00:03     00:13     00:03   
 24. Tiiu Serv                  01:28:14 16:55:12   11:58 27  28:54 27  31:35 27                      50:03 25  54:57 25  64:44 23  70:38 23  84:57 24  86:41 24  88:02 24  88:14 24 01:28:14
    11784 Põlva                                     11:58 27  16:56 28  02:41 23                                          09:47 16  05:54 17  14:19 28  01:44 22  01:21 11  00:12  4
                                                    06:50     12:53     01:24                                             02:29     02:02     07:40     00:31     00:09    -00:02   
 25. Valter Ploom               01:36:01 17:49:09   08:15 23  21:06 26  23:09 26                      48:03 24  52:38 24  82:33 27  88:21 26  92:55 26  94:09 25  95:40 25  96:01 25 01:36:01
     3746 SA Tartu VTHK                             08:15 23  12:51 27  02:03 13                                          29:55 28  05:48 14  04:34  2  01:14 13  01:31 18  00:21 25
                                                    03:07     08:48     00:46                                             22:37     01:56    -02:05     00:01     00:19     00:07   
 26. Sigrid Paul                01:38:04 16:50:18   26:31 28  35:16 28  39:59 28                      65:12 27  69:18 27  79:22 26  84:55 25  92:30 25  94:36 26  97:44 26  98:04 26 01:38:04
    14011 SA TÜK                                    26:31 28  08:45 26  04:43 27                                          10:04 19  05:33 10  07:35 26  02:06 23  03:08 26  00:20 23
                                                    21:23     04:42     03:26                                             02:46     01:41     00:56     00:53     01:56     00:06   
 27. Riina Kivikas              01:42:31 15:02:39   07:20 12  13:50 19  16:16 18                      54:02 26  62:11 26  78:19 25  90:51 27  96:27 27  97:56 27 102:11 27 102:31 27 01:42:31
      707 Ilves                                     07:20 12  06:30 18  02:26 17                                          16:08 26  12:32 26  05:36  7  01:29 21  04:15 27  00:20 23
                                                    02:12     02:27     01:09                                             08:50     08:40    -01:03     00:16     03:03     00:06   
 28. Siiri Sotnik               01:52:19 15:49:49   10:19 25  18:41 25  21:37 25                      68:12 28  75:02 28  88:59 28  97:15 28 106:48 28 109:21 28 111:47 28 112:19 28 01:52:19
     2991 Otepää                                    10:19 25  08:22 24  02:56 25                                          13:57 25  08:16 24  09:33 27  02:33 25  02:26 25  00:32 28
                                                    05:11     04:19     01:39                                             06:39     04:24     02:54     01:20     01:14     00:18   

#6 Rada (M14,M65,M70,M75,VIPL,N14): 9 KP 3.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 46)   2.( 44)   3.( 50)   4.( 42)   5.( 51)   6.( 52)   7.( 53)   8.( 54)   9.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Villu Serv                 00:27:34 17:24:53             05:05  1  08:33  1  11:02  1  14:44  1  16:27  1  18:47  1  25:46  1  27:24  1  27:34  1 00:27:34
    10140 Kobras                                                                  02:29  1  03:42  3  01:43  6  02:20 11  06:59 16  01:38 10  00:10  1
                                                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tarmo Zernant              00:27:58 18:49:34             07:36  5  11:54  5  14:51  3  18:33  3  20:15  3  22:11  3  26:40  2  27:46  2  27:58  2 00:27:58
     5156 Ilves                                                                   02:57  4  03:42  3  01:42  4  01:56  3  04:29  1  01:06  1  00:12  5
                                                                                  00:28     00:00    -00:01    -00:24    -02:30    -00:32     00:02   
  3. Kaarel Hendrik Zernant     00:28:02 18:49:28             07:40  6  11:49  4  15:35  5  18:53  4  20:23  4  22:13  4  26:43  3  27:50  3  28:02  3 00:28:02
     5157 Ilves                                                                   03:46  9  03:18  1  01:30  2  01:50  2  04:30  2  01:07  2  00:12  5
                                                                                  01:17    -00:24    -00:13    -00:30    -02:29    -00:31     00:02   
  4. Kristo Sirk                00:28:29 16:40:50             06:25  2  09:35  2  13:56  2  17:23  2  18:46  2  20:32  2  26:47  4  28:17  4  28:29  4 00:28:29
    11785 Kobras                                                                  04:21 13  03:27  2  01:23  1  01:46  1  06:15  7  01:30  5  00:12  5
                                                                                  01:52    -00:15    -00:20    -00:34    -00:44    -00:08     00:02   
  5. Jaanika Kopli              00:32:23 17:18:15             08:31 13  13:00 13  16:31  8  21:30 10  23:13  8  25:19  8  30:34  5  32:10  5  32:23  5 00:32:23
     7620                                                                         03:31  6  04:59 15  01:43  6  02:06  5  05:15  3  01:36  7  00:13 10
                                                                                  01:02     01:17     00:00    -00:14    -01:44    -00:02     00:03   
  6. Siim Helmoja               00:32:26 16:46:30             09:30 18  12:49 12  15:39  6  19:37  5  22:15  5  24:24  5  30:37  6  32:13  6  32:26  6 00:32:26
    13539 Kobras                                                                  02:50  2  03:58  5  02:38 25  02:09  6  06:13  4  01:36  7  00:13 10
                                                                                  00:21     00:16     00:55    -00:11    -00:46    -00:02     00:03   
  7. Kelly Mattus               00:34:06 17:09:16             07:49  8  11:16  3  14:57  4  21:08  7  22:50  7  25:18  7  32:11  7  33:53  7  34:06  7 00:34:06
    13285 Kobras                                                                  03:41  7  06:11 27  01:42  4  02:28 16  06:53 14  01:42 13  00:13 10
                                                                                  01:12     02:29    -00:01     00:08    -00:06     00:04     00:03   
  8. Helle Leis                 00:34:35 17:37:13             08:24 12  13:15 14  16:56 10  21:26  9  23:18  9  25:57  9  32:38  8  34:24  8  34:35  8 00:34:35
    13218 Kobras                                                                  03:41  7  04:30 10  01:52 12  02:39 20  06:41 10  01:46 18  00:11  2
                                                                                  01:12     00:48     00:09     00:19    -00:18     00:08     00:01   
  9. Markel Mahla               00:35:12 18:42:48             08:36 14  12:08  6  16:24  7  20:22  6  22:18  6  24:33  6  33:40  9  34:57  9  35:12  9 00:35:12
    15081                                                                         04:16 12  03:58  5  01:56 16  02:15  9  09:07 26  01:17  3  00:15 16
                                                                                  01:47     00:16     00:13    -00:05     02:08    -00:21     00:05   
 10. Kevin Jaaska               00:35:45 16:43:14             07:58 10  12:18  9  18:41 15  23:00 11  25:40 14  27:43 12  33:56 11  35:32 11  35:45 10 00:35:45
    14842 Kobras                                                                  06:23 26  04:19  7  02:40 26  02:03  4  06:13  4  01:36  7  00:13 10
                                                                                  03:54     00:37     00:57    -00:17    -00:46    -00:02     00:03   
 10. Kristofer Pähklepa         00:35:45 16:43:13             07:57  9  12:18  9  18:40 14  23:05 13  25:35 13  27:47 14  34:00 13  35:31 10  35:45 10 00:35:45
    11789 Kobras                                                                  06:22 25  04:25  9  02:30 24  02:12  7  06:13  4  01:31  6  00:14 15
                                                                                  03:53     00:43     00:47    -00:08    -00:46    -00:07     00:04   
 12. Kristiina Himma            00:35:46 17:16:39             07:12  3  12:12  7  18:04 11  23:04 12  24:48 10  27:09 10  33:50 10  35:35 12  35:46 12 00:35:46
    15012 Võru                                                                    05:52 20  05:00 16  01:44  8  02:21 12  06:41 10  01:45 16  00:11  2
                                                                                  03:23     01:18     00:01     00:01    -00:18     00:07     00:01   
 13. Ülle Hollo                 00:35:51 17:16:40             07:16  4  12:15  8  18:05 12  23:07 14  24:51 11  27:10 11  33:57 12  35:36 13  35:51 13 00:35:51
    15275 Haanja SK                                                               05:50 19  05:02 17  01:44  8  02:19 10  06:47 12  01:39 11  00:15 16
                                                                                  03:21     01:20     00:01    -00:01    -00:12     00:01     00:05   
 14. Pille Vinne                00:36:17 17:16:08             07:40  6  12:41 11  18:29 13  23:31 15  25:24 12  27:45 13  34:20 14  36:05 14  36:17 14 00:36:17
    15052 Kobras                                                                  05:48 18  05:02 17  01:53 14  02:21 12  06:35  9  01:45 16  00:12  5
                                                                                  03:19     01:20     00:10     00:01    -00:24     00:07     00:02   
 15. Kuldar Leis                00:37:06 17:39:01             09:37 19            18:52 16  23:49 16  25:42 16  28:22 16  34:41 15  36:48 15  37:06 15 00:37:06
    15805 Põlva                                                                                       01:53 14  02:40 21  06:19  8  02:07 25  00:18 25
                                                                                                      00:10     00:20    -00:40     00:29     00:08   
 16. Piret Joonas               00:37:12 18:52:31             08:52 16  13:28 15  16:44  9  21:18  8  25:40 14  28:09 15  35:27 16  36:56 16  37:12 16 00:37:12
    15856                                                                         03:16  5  04:34 11  04:22 35  02:29 18  07:18 18  01:29  4  00:16 21
                                                                                  00:47     00:52     02:39     00:09     00:19    -00:09     00:06   
 17. Sander Tomson              00:41:47 17:10:42             10:33 25  18:04 22  24:06 22  28:59 20  30:39 19  33:01 19  39:53 17  41:36 17  41:47 17 00:41:47
     7201 Kobras                                                                  06:02 23  04:53 12  01:40  3  02:22 14  06:52 13  01:43 14  00:11  2
                                                                                  03:33     01:11    -00:03     00:02    -00:07     00:05     00:01   
 18. Sulev Piiri                00:42:44 18:41:38             10:09 23  16:36 18  21:00 18  26:30 18  29:48 18  32:51 18  40:21 18  42:27 18  42:44 18 00:42:44
     4445 Kobras                                                                  04:24 14  05:30 23  03:18 31  03:03 25  07:30 19  02:06 24  00:17 22
                                                                                  01:55     01:48     01:35     00:43     00:31     00:28     00:07   
 19. Jüri Zimmermann            00:42:49 17:39:09             09:24 17  14:39 17  19:09 17  24:05 17  27:44 17  31:06 17  40:39 19  42:30 19  42:49 19 00:42:49
      127 Kape                                                                    04:30 15  04:56 13  03:39 34  03:22 26  09:33 27  01:51 19  00:19 27
                                                                                  02:01     01:14     01:56     01:02     02:34     00:13     00:09   
 20. Riho Laanoja               00:43:20 16:58:59             08:46 15  19:16 27  23:26 19  28:42 19  30:40 20  33:02 20  41:16 20  43:07 20  43:20 20 00:43:20
    16220 Põlva Politsei                                                          04:10 11  05:16 20  01:58 18  02:22 14  08:14 22  01:51 19  00:13 10
                                                                                  01:41     01:34     00:15     00:02     01:15     00:13     00:03   
 21. Kalju Johanson             00:45:37 16:28:35             10:16 24  17:24 20  23:38 20  29:00 21  30:56 21  33:48 21  43:27 21  45:20 21  45:37 21 00:45:37
     2339 Kobras                                                                  06:14 24  05:22 21  01:56 16  02:52 24  09:39 28  01:53 21  00:17 22
                                                                                  03:45     01:40     00:13     00:32     02:40     00:15     00:07   
 22. Leiki Lahtvee              00:47:10 16:27:16             09:56 21  18:51 24  24:51 24  30:16 22  32:17 22  35:49 22  44:36 22  46:55 22  47:10 22 00:47:10
    15813 Krootuse PK                                                             06:00 21  05:25 22  02:01 19  03:32 29  08:47 24  02:19 29  00:15 16
                                                                                  03:31     01:43     00:18     01:12     01:48     00:41     00:05   
 23. Raine Lahtvee              00:47:19 16:27:08             09:58 22  17:59 21  24:46 23  30:23 23  32:26 23  35:51 23  44:46 23  47:04 23  47:19 23 00:47:19
    15812                                                                         06:47 27  05:37 24  02:03 20  03:25 27  08:55 25  02:18 28  00:15 16
                                                                                  04:18     01:55     00:20     01:05     01:56     00:40     00:05   
 24. Triin Sasi                 00:47:22 18:11:56             08:18 11  13:47 16  28:17 29  32:40 26  34:53 26  37:44 26  44:52 24  47:05 24  47:22 24 00:47:22
    11709 Vastse-Kuuste                                                           14:30 34  04:23  8  02:13 21  02:51 22  07:08 17  02:13 26  00:17 22
                                                                                  12:01     00:41     00:30     00:31     00:09     00:35     00:07   
 25. Kersti Metsoja             00:48:46 16:26:03             12:41 31  19:38 28  25:22 26  31:37 25  33:57 25  37:36 24  45:44 25  48:23 25  48:46 25 00:48:46
    17033 Kobras                                                                  05:44 17  06:15 28  02:20 23  03:39 32  08:08 21  02:39 32  00:23 30
                                                                                  03:15     02:33     00:37     01:19     01:09     01:01     00:13   
 26. Vambola Kisand             00:51:38 18:12:28             11:46 29  18:53 25  24:54 25  30:51 24  33:48 24  37:37 25  48:21 26  51:10 26  51:38 26 00:51:38
     7051 Tartu                                                                   06:01 22  05:57 26  02:57 28  03:49 33  10:44 30  02:49 34  00:28 35
                                                                                  03:32     02:15     01:14     01:29     03:45     01:11     00:18   
 27. Margit Saal                00:51:53 16:22:06             14:30 33  23:11 30  27:06 27  35:31 28  37:23 28  39:37 27  49:57 27  51:41 27  51:53 27 00:51:53
     5118 Otepää                                                                  03:55 10  08:25 33  01:52 12  02:14  8  10:20 29  01:44 15  00:12  5
                                                                                  01:26     04:43     00:09    -00:06     03:21     00:06     00:02   
 28. Joel Ilja                  00:55:23 16:41:49             12:08 30  19:15 26  23:56 21  34:16 27  37:22 27  40:56 28  52:10 28  54:57 28  55:23 28 00:55:23
    15806 Kirjandusmuuseum                                                        04:41 16  10:20 37  03:06 29  03:34 31  11:14 32  02:47 33  00:26 34
                                                                                  02:12     06:38     01:23     01:14     04:15     01:09     00:16   
 29. Sander Meitsar             00:55:53 15:06:33             25:30 36  29:29 34  37:10 34  42:25 34  44:11 33  46:48 33  53:45 29  55:38 29  55:53 29 00:55:53
    17235 Tuuliku Reisid                                                          07:41 30  05:15 19  01:46 10  02:37 19  06:57 15  01:53 21  00:15 16
                                                                                  05:12     01:33     00:03     00:17    -00:02     00:15     00:05   
 30. Marje Zernant              00:56:48 18:46:45             11:42 28  18:15 23  27:26 28  36:10 29  39:19 29  46:13 32  54:36 30  56:29 31  56:48 30 00:56:48
     5271                                                                         09:11 32  08:44 34  03:09 30  06:54 36  08:23 23  01:53 21  00:19 27
                                                                                  06:42     05:02     01:26     04:34     01:24     00:15     00:09   
 31. Erki Saarts                00:56:51 18:28:48             09:47 20  27:28 32  30:18 31  39:35 32  41:24 31  43:52 30  54:46 31  56:27 30  56:51 31 00:56:51
    16955 Võru                                                                    02:50  2  09:17 36  01:49 11  02:28 16  10:54 31  01:41 12  00:24 33
                                                                                  00:21     05:35     00:06     00:08     03:55     00:03     00:14   
 32. Igmar Matto                01:01:22 16:42:18             11:20 26  17:12 19  38:44 35  44:28 35  47:11 34  50:43 34  58:33 32  60:59 32  61:22 32 01:01:22
    14777                                                                         21:32 36  05:44 25  02:43 27  03:32 29  07:50 20  02:26 30  00:23 30
                                                                                  19:03     02:02     01:00     01:12     00:51     00:48     00:13   
 33. Külli Keerus               01:02:34 17:08:19             11:22 27  20:13 29  28:26 30  37:28 30  39:41 30  42:32 29  59:43 34  62:16 33  62:34 33 01:02:34
    13593                                                                         08:13 31  09:02 35  02:13 21  02:51 22  17:11 36  02:33 31  00:18 25
                                                                                  05:44     05:20     00:30     00:31     10:12     00:55     00:08   
 34. Ergo Nõmmiste              01:02:53 17:51:40             14:25 32  23:12 31  30:21 32  38:02 31  41:26 32  45:57 31  59:17 33  62:24 34  62:53 34 01:02:53
      915 Kape                                                                    07:09 29  07:41 31  03:24 33  04:31 34  13:20 34  03:07 35  00:29 36
                                                                                  04:40     03:59     01:41     02:11     06:21     01:29     00:19   
 35. Jaak Kroon                 01:13:46 17:41:12             20:23 34  28:08 33  35:03 33  42:05 33  48:51 35  53:29 35  69:24 35  73:23 35  73:46 35 01:13:46
    11302                                                                         06:55 28  07:02 30  06:46 36  04:38 35  15:55 35  03:59 37  00:23 30
                                                                                  04:26     03:20     05:03     02:18     08:56     02:21     00:13   
 36. Maire Meitsar              01:24:13 15:06:41             30:53 37  40:16 36  56:19 37  62:41 37  66:01 36  69:27 36  81:37 36  83:53 36  84:13 36 01:24:13
    17236                                                                         16:03 35  06:22 29  03:20 32  03:26 28  12:10 33  02:16 27  00:20 29
                                                                                  13:34     02:40     01:37     01:06     05:11     00:38     00:10   
 37. Julia Polikarpus           01:44:54 17:21:10             23:11 35  38:22 35  48:35 36  56:44 36  71:05 37  78:32 37 100:35 37 104:19 37 104:54 37 01:44:54
     7653 Tartu Ülikool                                                           10:13 33  08:09 32  14:21 37  07:27 37  22:03 37  03:44 36  00:35 37
                                                                                  07:44     04:27     12:38     05:07     15:04     02:06     00:25   

#7 Rada (M12,N12): 8 KP 2.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 46)   2.( 44)   3.( 50)   4.( 51)   5.( 52)   6.( 53)   7.( 54)   8.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Ralf Hõim                  00:30:21 16:43:29             07:44  1  12:43  1  16:37  1  19:00  1  21:31  1  28:13  1  30:11  1  30:21  1 00:30:21
    14399 Kobras                                                                  03:54  1  02:23  3  02:31  2  06:42  1  01:58  3  00:10  1
                                                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Erik Bleive                00:35:24 17:08:47             11:30  3  15:49  3  22:07  3  23:40  3  26:11  3  33:21  2  35:11  2  35:24  2 00:35:24
    11708 Kobras                                                                  06:18  3  01:33  1  02:31  2  07:10  2  01:50  2  00:13  3
                                                                                  02:24    -00:50     00:00     00:28    -00:08     00:03   
  3. Kelli Nurm                 00:37:11 17:13:31             09:39  2  14:19  2  20:11  2  22:31  2  24:59  2  35:25  3  36:56  3  37:11  3 00:37:11
    14843 Kobras                                                                  05:52  2  02:20  2  02:28  1  10:26  3  01:31  1  00:15  4
                                                                                  01:58    -00:03    -00:03     03:44    -00:27     00:05   
  4. Andi Olop                  01:07:21 17:58:41             20:16  4  29:05  4  38:34  4  43:12  4  48:17  4  65:00  4  67:09  4  67:21  4 01:07:21
    15845                                                                         09:29  4  04:38  4  05:05  4  16:43  4  02:09  4  00:12  2
                                                                                  05:35     02:15     02:34     10:01     00:11     00:02   

#8 Rada (M10,M08,N10,N08): 5 KP 1.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 51)   2.( 52)   3.( 53)   4.( 54)   5.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Johanna Laanoja            00:18:27 16:55:28   02:28  2  04:23  1  07:38  1  16:10  1  18:15  1  18:27  1 00:18:27
    14786 Põlva Spordikool                          02:28  2  01:55  1  03:15  5  08:32  3  02:05  4  00:12  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kristiin Kalle             00:18:44 16:55:27   02:32  3  04:32  2  07:46  3  16:23  2  18:30  2  18:44  2 00:18:44
    16238 Kobras                                    02:32  3  02:00  2  03:14  4  08:37  4  02:07  5  00:14  2
                                                    00:04     00:05    -00:01     00:05     00:02     00:02   
  3. Ian Gregor Balder          00:21:27 19:23:07   02:46  4  05:05  3  08:59  4  18:43  3  21:03  3  21:27  3 00:21:27
        0 Tallinn                                   02:46  4  02:19  5  03:54  8  09:44  5  02:20  7  00:24 14
                                                    00:18     00:24     00:39     01:12     00:15     00:12   
  4. Hugo Johannes Nurk         00:22:03 17:39:15   02:19  1  05:19  4  07:39  2  20:15  4  21:48  4  22:03  4 00:22:03
    14863 RTG                                       02:19  1  03:00  9  02:20  1  12:36 11  01:33  1  00:15  3
                                                   -00:09     01:05    -00:55     04:04    -00:32     00:03   
  5. Ainar Leedu                00:23:10 16:30:41   03:18  8  05:36  5  09:08  5  20:28  5  22:50  5  23:10  5 00:23:10
    16221 Veskitammi Lasteaed                       03:18  8  02:18  4  03:32  6  11:20  7  02:22  8  00:20 10
                                                    00:50     00:23     00:17     02:48     00:17     00:08   
  6. Kaspar Karolin             00:23:19 16:30:33   03:28  9  05:40  6  09:18  6  20:34  6  23:00  6  23:19  6 00:23:19
    14470                                           03:28  9  02:12  3  03:38  7  11:16  6  02:26  9  00:19  7
                                                    01:00     00:17     00:23     02:44     00:21     00:07   
  7. Brigitte Panker            00:23:52 17:38:56   03:00  5  08:43 12  13:16 12  20:46  7  23:32  7  23:52  7 00:23:52
     8043                                           03:00  5  05:43 17  04:33 10  07:30  1  02:46 11  00:20 10
                                                    00:32     03:48     01:18    -01:02     00:41     00:08   
  8. Bert Joosep Panker         00:23:55 17:38:58   03:03  6  08:43 12  13:16 12  20:46  7  23:33  8  23:55  8 00:23:55
    11769 MARU                                      03:03  6  05:40 16  04:33 10  07:30  1  02:47 12  00:22 13
                                                    00:35     03:45     01:18    -01:02     00:42     00:10   
  9. Dainis Männiste            00:24:49 17:11:43   05:12 15  07:36 10  10:41  7  22:45  9  24:33  9  24:49  9 00:24:49
    16228 Kobras                                    05:12 15  02:24  6  03:05  2  12:04  8  01:48  3  00:16  5
                                                    02:44     00:29    -00:10     03:32    -00:17     00:04   
 10. Kairiin Märtson            00:24:51 17:11:41   05:12 15  07:37 11  10:45  8  22:49 10  24:36 10  24:51 10 00:24:51
    14780 Kobras                                    05:12 15  02:25  7  03:08  3  12:04  8  01:47  2  00:15  3
                                                    02:44     00:30    -00:07     03:32    -00:18     00:03   
 11. Villu Damon Pentsa         00:27:03 17:16:27   04:41 13  07:16  9  11:59  9  24:27 11  26:44 11  27:03 11 00:27:03
    16225 Põlva Spordikool                          04:41 13  02:35  8  04:43 12  12:28 10  02:17  6  00:19  7
                                                    02:13     00:40     01:28     03:56     00:12     00:07   
 12. Paul Piirimäe              00:32:15 17:51:56   04:07 11  07:09  8  12:07 10  27:34 12  31:41 12  32:15 12 00:32:15
    12746 Põlva                                     04:07 11  03:02 10  04:58 13  15:27 13  04:07 17  00:34 16
                                                    01:39     01:07     01:43     06:55     02:02     00:22   
 13. Kerten Matto               00:36:27 16:47:47   05:49 18  11:27 18  15:50 15  32:34 14  36:07 13  36:27 13 00:36:27
     1435 Viluste kool                              05:49 18  05:38 15  04:23  9  16:44 15  03:33 15  00:20 10
                                                    03:21     03:43     01:08     08:12     01:28     00:08   
 14. Kiur Erik Eensaar          00:37:07 17:17:10   03:55 10  09:44 16  16:01 16  33:22 16  36:48 14  37:07 14 00:37:07
     9606 Tartu Karlova Gümnaasium                  03:55 10  05:49 18  06:17 16  17:21 18  03:26 13  00:19  7
                                                    01:27     03:54     03:02     08:49     01:21     00:07   
 15. Emil Eensaar               00:37:20 17:16:56   04:30 12  09:57 17  16:15 17  33:35 17  37:02 15  37:20 15 00:37:20
    11300                                           04:30 12  05:27 14  06:18 17  17:20 17  03:27 14  00:18  6
                                                    02:02     03:32     03:03     08:48     01:22     00:06   
 16. Gertrud Tõrra              00:38:11 15:50:43   05:18 17  09:38 15  15:42 14  32:32 13  37:34 16  38:11 16 00:38:11
    16219 Kobras                                    05:18 17  04:20 13  06:04 15  16:50 16  05:02 18  00:37 18
                                                    02:50     02:25     02:49     08:18     02:57     00:25   
 17. Ingrid Tõrra               00:39:46 15:52:32   03:12  7  06:49  7  12:29 11  36:43 18  39:22 18  39:46 17 00:39:46
    12695 TKiG                                      03:12  7  03:37 11  05:40 14  24:14 19  02:39 10  00:24 14
                                                    00:44     01:42     02:25     15:42     00:34     00:12   
 18. Villem Piirimäe            00:40:04 17:53:24   07:23 19  13:46 19  20:07 18  33:10 15  39:12 17  40:04 18 00:40:04
    15088                                           07:23 19  06:23 19  06:21 18  13:03 12  06:02 19  00:52 19
                                                    04:55     04:28     03:06     04:31     03:57     00:40   
 19. Triin Virve                00:44:32 15:04:54   04:50 14  09:00 14  24:27 19  39:56 19  43:56 19  44:32 19 00:44:32
    17237                                           04:50 14  04:10 12  15:27 19  15:29 14  04:00 16  00:36 17
                                                    02:22     02:15     12:12     06:57     01:55     00:24   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:19     01:55     02:20     07:30     01:33     00:12   00:15:49


© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 28.06.2011 20:44:18 Kobras