Põlva 1 teisipäevak, Laari piknikukoht

27.09.2011
Korraldaja : OK Põlva Kobras
Rajameister : Rajameister
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [#9] [M08] [M10] [M12]
[M14] [M16] [M18] [M21A] [M21B] [M21E]
[M35] [M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60]
[M65] [M70] [M75] [MRO] [N08] [N10]
[N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21A] [N21E]
[N35] [N40] [N45] [N50] [N55] [N60]
[NRO] [VABA] [VIPL] [VIPP] [VIPT]
M21E Rada (1): 21 KP 9.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 36)   2.( 35)   3.( 34)   4.( 33)   5.( 32)   6.( 31)   7.( 54)   8.( 52)   9.( 51)  10.( 50)  11.( 49)  12.( 47)  13.( 53)  14.( 55)  15.( 46)  16.( 44)  17.( 43)  18.( 42)  19.( 41)  20.( 39)  21.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Mati Tiit                  00:48:08 16:03:22   00:38  6  02:10  1  04:13  1  05:45  1  07:41  1  10:09  1  16:53  1  20:34  1  22:32  1  23:49  1  25:32  1  31:31  1  34:09  1  36:11  1  39:02  1  40:47  1  41:33  1  42:42  1  44:04  1  46:29  1  47:46  1  48:08  1 00:48:08
     1326 Ilves                                     00:38  6  01:32  1  02:03  1  01:32  1  01:56  1  02:28  1  06:44  1  03:41  1  01:58  1  01:17  1  01:43  3  05:59  1  02:38  2  02:02  1  02:51  2  01:45  1  00:46  1  01:09  1  01:22  2  02:25  1  01:17  1  00:22  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kristjan Karabelnik        00:51:20 16:52:54   00:38  6  02:18  2  04:38  2  06:31  2  08:45  2  11:28  2  19:04  2  23:17  2  25:24  2  26:45  2  28:08  2  34:14  2  36:46  2  38:49  2  41:36  2  43:30  2  44:27  2  45:38  2  46:56  2  49:23  2  50:49  2  51:20  2 00:51:20
     3233 OKH                                       00:38  6  01:40  2  02:20  3  01:53  5  02:14  2  02:43  2  07:36  3  04:13  3  02:07  2  01:21  2  01:23  1  06:06  2  02:32  1  02:03  2  02:47  1  01:54  3  00:57  4  01:11  3  01:18  1  02:27  2  01:26  2  00:31  9
                                                    00:00     00:08     00:17     00:21     00:18     00:15     00:52     00:32     00:09     00:04    -00:20     00:07    -00:06     00:01    -00:04     00:09     00:11     00:02    -00:04     00:02     00:09     00:09   
  3. Ain Fjodorov               00:57:43 18:05:25   00:38  6  03:13 10  05:54  7  07:41  6  09:59  5  13:11  4  20:40  4  24:47  3  27:14  3  28:49  3  30:37  3  38:17  3  41:23  3  43:39  3  46:43  3  48:47  3  49:50  3  51:09  3  52:51  3  55:43  3  57:15  3  57:43  3 00:57:43
     6403 Otepää                                    00:38  6  02:35 10  02:41  4  01:47  3  02:18  5  03:12  7  07:29  2  04:07  2  02:27  3  01:35  6  01:48  4  07:40  5  03:06  6  02:16  4  03:04  3  02:04  4  01:03  8  01:19  6  01:42  6  02:52  4  01:32  3  00:28  6
                                                    00:00     01:03     00:38     00:15     00:22     00:44     00:45     00:26     00:29     00:18     00:05     01:41     00:28     00:14     00:13     00:19     00:17     00:10     00:20     00:27     00:15     00:06   
  4. Martti Mikk                00:58:10 17:33:19   00:36  4  02:22  4  05:16  4  07:17  4  09:40  4  12:34  3  20:28  3  25:17  4  28:29  4  30:03  4  31:54  4  38:43  4  41:30  4  43:50  4  46:57  4  49:09  4  50:09  4  51:27  4  52:58  4  55:52  4  57:36  4  58:10  4 00:58:10
     9598 seiklusporr                               00:36  4  01:46  3  02:54  8  02:01  7  02:23  6  02:54  3  07:54  4  04:49  6  03:12 10  01:34  5  01:51  5  06:49  3  02:47  3  02:20  6  03:07  4  02:12  5  01:00  6  01:18  4  01:31  5  02:54  5  01:44  9  00:34 11
                                                   -00:02     00:14     00:51     00:29     00:27     00:26     01:10     01:08     01:14     00:17     00:08     00:50     00:09     00:18     00:16     00:27     00:14     00:09     00:09     00:29     00:27     00:12   
  5. Sander Mirme               01:01:19 16:43:46   00:36  4  04:19 11  06:32 11  08:20 10  10:43  7  13:49  8  21:57  6  26:42  5  30:10  6  31:35  6  33:05  5  41:20  5  45:42  7  47:51  7  50:59  7  52:52  6  53:44  6  54:53  5  56:22  5  59:18  5  60:51  5  61:19  5 01:01:19
     8646                                           00:36  4  03:43 11  02:13  2  01:48  4  02:23  6  03:06  6  08:08  5  04:45  5  03:28 11  01:25  3  01:30  2  08:15  7  04:22 11  02:09  3  03:08  5  01:53  2  00:52  2  01:09  1  01:29  3  02:56  6  01:33  4  00:28  6
                                                   -00:02     02:11     00:10     00:16     00:27     00:38     01:24     01:04     01:30     00:08    -00:13     02:16     01:44     00:07     00:17     00:08     00:06     00:00     00:07     00:31     00:16     00:06   
  6. Riivo Roose                01:02:01 17:29:46   00:31  1  03:03  8  05:54  7  07:56  7  10:13  6  13:38  5  21:54  5  27:18  6  29:45  5  31:13  5  33:38  6  42:09  7  45:01  6  47:29  6  50:53  6  53:05  7  54:01  7  55:19  6  56:49  6  59:58  6  61:32  6  62:01  6 01:02:01
     6080                                           00:31  1  02:32  9  02:51  7  02:02  8  02:17  3  03:25  9  08:16  6  05:24 10  02:27  3  01:28  4  02:25 10  08:31  9  02:52  4  02:28  7  03:24  8  02:12  5  00:56  3  01:18  4  01:30  4  03:09  8  01:34  5  00:29  8
                                                   -00:07     01:00     00:48     00:30     00:21     00:57     01:32     01:43     00:29     00:11     00:42     02:32     00:14     00:26     00:33     00:27     00:10     00:09     00:08     00:44     00:17     00:07   
  7. Janek Orro                 01:02:43 16:23:45   00:59 11  03:11  9  06:27 10  08:31 11  11:37 11  14:31 10  23:04  9  27:45  8  30:24  7  32:04  7  34:25  7  41:44  6  44:47  5  47:03  5  50:16  5  52:30  5  53:27  5  56:14  7  57:58  7  60:45  7  62:19  7  62:43  7 01:02:43
     5929 Võru                                      00:59 11  02:12  7  03:16 11  02:04  9  03:06 10  02:54  3  08:33  9  04:41  4  02:39  5  01:40  7  02:21  9  07:19  4  03:03  5  02:16  4  03:13  6  02:14  7  00:57  4  02:47 11  01:44  7  02:47  3  01:34  5  00:24  2
                                                    00:21     00:40     01:13     00:32     01:10     00:26     01:49     01:00     00:41     00:23     00:38     01:20     00:25     00:14     00:22     00:29     00:11     01:38     00:22     00:22     00:17     00:02   
  8. Indrek Karolin             01:04:52 18:03:54   00:33  2  02:40  5  05:28  5  07:25  5  10:43  7  14:03  9  22:23  8  27:40  7  30:26  8  32:42  8  34:38  8  43:05  8  46:58  8  49:26  8  52:53  8  55:18  8  56:21  8  57:44  8  59:40  8  62:54  8  64:28  8  64:52  8 01:04:52
     9927 Kiidjärve                                 00:33  2  02:07  5  02:48  5  01:57  6  03:18 11  03:20  8  08:20  7  05:17  9  02:46  7  02:16 11  01:56  6  08:27  8  03:53  8  02:28  7  03:27  9  02:25  8  01:03  8  01:23  8  01:56  9  03:14 11  01:34  5  00:24  2
                                                   -00:05     00:35     00:45     00:25     01:22     00:52     01:36     01:36     00:48     00:59     00:13     02:28     01:15     00:26     00:36     00:40     00:17     00:14     00:34     00:49     00:17     00:02   
  9. Juhan Aasaru               01:07:45 17:52:19   00:41  9  02:48  6  05:48  6  08:02  9  11:03 10  15:10 11  24:22 10  29:16  9  32:04  9  33:54  9  35:58  9  44:34  9  48:33  9  51:15  9  54:59  9  57:27  9  58:39  9  60:19  9  62:35  9  65:42  9  67:21  9  67:45  9 01:07:45
     4703                                           00:41  9  02:07  5  03:00 10  02:14 11  03:01  9  04:07 10  09:12 10  04:54  7  02:48  8  01:50  9  02:04  8  08:36 11  03:59 10  02:42 11  03:44 10  02:28  9  01:12 11  01:40 10  02:16 11  03:07  7  01:39  8  00:24  2
                                                    00:03     00:35     00:57     00:42     01:05     01:39     02:28     01:13     00:50     00:33     00:21     02:37     01:21     00:40     00:53     00:43     00:26     00:31     00:54     00:42     00:22     00:02   
 10. Lauri Juhan Liivamägi      01:08:38 16:45:07   00:43 10  02:57  7  05:56  9  08:00  8  10:51  9  13:48  7  24:32 11  29:30 10  32:15 10  33:58 10  36:33 10  45:08 10  49:06 10  51:45 10  55:43 10  58:21 10  59:30 10  60:52 10  62:59 10  66:11 10  68:11 10  68:38 10 01:08:38
     7196                                           00:43 10  02:14  8  02:59  9  02:04  9  02:51  8  02:57  5  10:44 11  04:58  8  02:45  6  01:43  8  02:35 11  08:35 10  03:58  9  02:39 10  03:58 11  02:38 11  01:09 10  01:22  7  02:07 10  03:12  9  02:00 11  00:27  5
                                                    00:05     00:42     00:56     00:32     00:55     00:29     04:00     01:17     00:47     00:26     00:52     02:36     01:20     00:37     01:07     00:53     00:23     00:13     00:45     00:47     00:43     00:05   
 11. Väino Ellamik              01:18:54 15:48:07   00:34  3  02:21  3  05:09  3  06:55  3  09:12  3  13:39  6  22:03  7  41:51 11  45:01 11  47:08 11  49:04 11  57:06 11  60:41 11  63:13 11  66:31 11  69:02 11  70:04 11  71:31 11  73:24 11  76:36 11  78:22 11  78:54 11 01:18:54
    10219 Suusahullud                               00:34  3  01:47  4  02:48  5  01:46  2  02:17  3  04:27 11  08:24  8  19:48 11  03:10  9  02:07 10  01:56  6  08:02  6  03:35  7  02:32  9  03:18  7  02:31 10  01:02  7  01:27  9  01:53  8  03:12  9  01:46 10  00:32 10
                                                   -00:04     00:15     00:45     00:14     00:21     01:59     01:40     16:07     01:12     00:50     00:13     02:03     00:57     00:30     00:27     00:46     00:16     00:18     00:31     00:47     00:29     00:10   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:31     01:32     02:03     01:32     01:56     02:28     06:44     03:41     01:58     01:17     01:23     05:59     02:32     02:02     02:47     01:45     00:46     01:09     01:18     02:25     01:17     00:22   00:47:27

M18 Rada (2): 17 KP 6.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 36)   2.( 35)   3.( 37)   4.( 41)   5.( 40)   6.( 46)   7.( 43)   8.( 44)   9.( 45)  10.( 48)  11.( 49)  12.( 50)  13.( 51)  14.( 52)  15.( 54)  16.( 33)  17.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Mihkel Tarve               01:07:53 16:38:04   00:55  1  03:13  1  05:17  1  07:35  1  09:07  1  11:31  1  15:21  1  16:30  1  19:27  1  26:08  1  32:57  1  35:51  1  39:43  1  44:01  1  53:53  1  64:57  1  67:22  1  67:53  1 01:07:53
     7624 Kobras                                    00:55  1  02:18  1  02:04  1  02:18  1  01:32  1  02:24  1  03:50  1  01:09  1  02:57  1  06:41  1  06:49  1  02:54  1  03:52  1  04:18  1  09:52  1  11:04  1  02:25  1  00:31  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:55     02:18     02:04     02:18     01:32     02:24     03:50     01:09     02:57     06:41     06:49     02:54     03:52     04:18     09:52     11:04     02:25     00:31   01:07:53

M21A Rada (2): 17 KP 6.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 36)   2.( 35)   3.( 37)   4.( 41)   5.( 40)   6.( 46)   7.( 43)   8.( 44)   9.( 45)  10.( 48)  11.( 49)  12.( 50)  13.( 51)  14.( 52)  15.( 54)  16.( 33)  17.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Oliver Ojasoo              00:48:38 17:29:38   00:53  5  03:26  5  05:10  3  07:17  3  08:42  2  10:26  2  12:57  2  14:11  2  15:56  2  20:56  2  26:02  2  27:51  2  29:56  2  32:46  2  38:06  1  45:15  1  48:06  1  48:38  1 00:48:38
     2707 Kobras                                    00:53  5  02:33  6  01:44  2  02:07  3  01:25  1  01:44  6  02:31  3  01:14  4  01:45  1  05:00  3  05:06  2  01:49  1  02:05  3  02:50  3  05:20  1  07:09  2  02:51  2  00:32  5
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Enar Nõmmiste              00:49:07 18:00:29   00:42  1  02:42  1  04:22  1  06:31  1  08:18  1  09:44  1  12:05  1  13:08  1  14:53  1  19:34  1  24:15  1  27:39  1  29:37  1  32:01  1  39:15  2  46:09  2  48:38  2  49:07  2 00:49:07
     3137 Kape                                      00:42  1  02:00  1  01:40  1  02:09  4  01:47  4  01:26  2  02:21  1  01:03  1  01:45  1  04:41  1  04:41  1  03:24  7  01:58  1  02:24  1  07:14  6  06:54  1  02:29  1  00:29  3
                                                   -00:11    -00:33    -00:04     00:02     00:22    -00:18    -00:10    -00:11     00:00    -00:19    -00:25     01:35    -00:07    -00:26     01:54    -00:15    -00:22    -00:03   
  3. Pear Post                  00:54:00 17:58:46   00:45  2  02:50  2  04:54  2  07:10  2  09:06  4  10:37  4  13:43  4  14:55  4  16:53  4  22:19  4  27:33  3  29:45  3  31:56  3  35:39  3  42:48  3  50:41  3  53:35  3  54:00  3 00:54:00
     2005 Kobras                                    00:45  2  02:05  2  02:04  4  02:16  5  01:56  6  01:31  3  03:06  5  01:12  2  01:58  4  05:26  5  05:14  3  02:12  2  02:11  4  03:43  7  07:09  5  07:53  4  02:54  3  00:25  1
                                                   -00:08    -00:28     00:20     00:09     00:31    -00:13     00:35    -00:02     00:13     00:26     00:08     00:23     00:06     00:53     01:49     00:44     00:03    -00:07   
  4. Raivo Pehk                 00:57:39 15:56:19   00:54  6  03:22  3  05:17  4  07:18  4  08:51  3  10:26  2  13:16  3  14:28  3  16:35  3  21:34  3  30:07  5  33:14  5  38:50  6  41:25  6  46:50  4  54:12  4  57:11  4  57:39  4 00:57:39
     2673 Põlva                                     00:54  6  02:28  3  01:55  3  02:01  1  01:33  2  01:35  4  02:50  4  01:12  2  02:07  5  04:59  2  08:33  7  03:07  6  05:36  6  02:35  2  05:25  2  07:22  3  02:59  5  00:28  2
                                                    00:01    -00:05     00:11    -00:06     00:08    -00:09     00:19    -00:02     00:22    -00:01     03:27     01:18     03:31    -00:15     00:05     00:13     00:08    -00:04   
  5. Tarmo Tüür                 01:00:14 18:10:17   00:51  4  03:23  4  05:27  5  07:53  5  09:28  5  11:11  5  15:18  6  16:35  6  19:18  6  25:48  6  32:45  7  35:15  7  37:18  5  40:13  5  46:56  5  55:29  5  59:38  5  60:14  5 01:00:14
     5115                                           00:51  4  02:32  5  02:04  4  02:26  6  01:35  3  01:43  5  04:07  7  01:17  5  02:43  7  06:30  6  06:57  6  02:30  4  02:03  2  02:55  5  06:43  3  08:33  5  04:09  7  00:36  7
                                                   -00:02    -00:01     00:20     00:19     00:10    -00:01     01:36     00:03     00:58     01:30     01:51     00:41    -00:02     00:05     01:23     01:24     01:18     00:04   
  6. Taavi Pae                  01:04:47 17:02:02   00:45  2  03:33  6  05:47  6  08:22  7  10:11  6  12:03  7  15:40  7  16:57  7  19:22  7  26:38  7  31:52  6  34:24  6  42:17  7  45:10  7  52:02  6  60:40  6  64:13  6  64:47  6 01:04:47
     7087                                           00:45  2  02:48  7  02:14  6  02:35  7  01:49  5  01:52  7  03:37  6  01:17  5  02:25  6  07:16  7  05:14  3  02:32  5  07:53  7  02:53  4  06:52  4  08:38  7  03:33  6  00:34  6
                                                   -00:08     00:15     00:30     00:28     00:24     00:08     01:06     00:03     00:40     02:16     00:08     00:43     05:48     00:03     01:32     01:29     00:42     00:02   
  7. Adrian Bieniecki           01:23:25 15:55:18   01:23  7  03:51  7  06:05  7  08:10  6  10:13  7  11:34  6  14:01  5  15:41  5  17:30  5  22:42  5  28:25  4  30:42  4  33:43  4  36:48  4  71:28  7  80:01  7  82:55  7  83:25  7 01:23:25
    17389                                           01:23  7  02:28  3  02:14  6  02:05  2  02:03  7  01:21  1  02:27  2  01:40  7  01:49  3  05:12  4  05:43  5  02:17  3  03:01  5  03:05  6  34:40  7  08:33  5  02:54  3  00:30  4
                                                    00:30    -00:05     00:30    -00:02     00:38    -00:23    -00:04     00:26     00:04     00:12     00:37     00:28     00:56     00:15     29:20     01:24     00:03    -00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:42     02:00     01:40     02:01     01:25     01:21     02:21     01:03     01:45     04:41     04:41     01:49     01:58     02:24     05:20     06:54     02:29     00:25   00:44:59

M35 Rada (2): 17 KP 6.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 36)   2.( 35)   3.( 37)   4.( 41)   5.( 40)   6.( 46)   7.( 43)   8.( 44)   9.( 45)  10.( 48)  11.( 49)  12.( 50)  13.( 51)  14.( 52)  15.( 54)  16.( 33)  17.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Priit Pääslane             00:45:30 17:30:08   00:46  3  02:36  1  04:20  1  06:07  1  08:45  1  10:07  1  12:19  1  13:29  1  15:00  1  19:35  1  23:14  1  24:49  1  26:24  1  32:03  1  36:18  1  42:33  1  44:58  1  45:30  1 00:45:30
      738 Ilves                                     00:46  3  01:50  1  01:44  1  01:47  1  02:38  5  01:22  1  02:12  1  01:10  3  01:31  1  04:35  1  03:39  1  01:35  1  01:35  1  05:39  5  04:15  1  06:15  1  02:25  1  00:32  5
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Magnar Alev                00:50:31 16:46:43   00:41  2  03:00  3  04:54  3  07:03  3  09:06  3  10:35  3  12:58  2  14:08  2  17:43  4  23:04  3  27:24  3  29:08  3  31:46  3  34:56  3  40:07  2  47:09  2  50:00  2  50:31  2 00:50:31
     1625 Pühajärve                                 00:41  2  02:19  3  01:54  3  02:09  3  02:03  4  01:29  4  02:23  2  01:10  3  03:35  5  05:21  3  04:20  2  01:44  2  02:38  5  03:10  3  05:11  2  07:02  3  02:51  4  00:31  4
                                                   -00:05     00:29     00:10     00:22    -00:35     00:07     00:11     00:00     02:04     00:46     00:41     00:09     01:03    -02:29     00:56     00:47     00:26    -00:01   
  3. Tõnu Hendrikson            00:51:25 17:21:21   00:48  4  02:51  2  04:46  2  07:46  4  09:27  4  10:53  4  14:21  4  15:26  4  17:08  3  23:20  4  28:33  4  30:23  4  32:23  4  35:24  4  41:18  3  48:27  3  51:07  3  51:25  3 00:51:25
     9382 Võru                                      00:48  4  02:03  2  01:55  4  03:00  5  01:41  1  01:26  2  03:28  4  01:05  1  01:42  2  06:12  4  05:13  4  01:50  3  02:00  3  03:01  2  05:54  3  07:09  4  02:40  2  00:18  1
                                                    00:02     00:13     00:11     01:13    -00:57     00:04     01:16    -00:05     00:11     01:37     01:34     00:15     00:25    -02:38     01:39     00:54     00:15    -00:14   
  4. Heno Ivanov                00:56:04 15:40:02   00:38  1  03:07  4  04:54  3  06:59  2  08:48  2  10:15  2  13:14  3  14:22  3  16:13  2  21:05  2  26:11  2  28:02  2  29:56  2  32:41  2  45:48  4  52:18  4  55:37  4  56:04  4 00:56:04
     5655                                           00:38  1  02:29  4  01:47  2  02:05  2  01:49  3  01:27  3  02:59  3  01:08  2  01:51  3  04:52  2  05:06  3  01:51  4  01:54  2  02:45  1  13:07  5  06:30  2  03:19  5  00:27  3
                                                   -00:08     00:39     00:03     00:18    -00:49     00:05     00:47    -00:02     00:20     00:17     01:27     00:16     00:19    -02:54     08:52     00:15     00:54    -00:05   
  5. Marko Veisson              01:00:33 16:05:45   00:52  5  03:46  5  06:20  5  08:36  5  10:23  5  12:08  5  15:37  5  17:00  5  19:22  5  25:50  5  33:12  5  36:46  5  39:23  5  43:15  5  50:08  5  57:26  5  60:11  5  60:33  5 01:00:33
    11726 Tartu                                     00:52  5  02:54  5  02:34  5  02:16  4  01:47  2  01:45  5  03:29  5  01:23  5  02:22  4  06:28  5  07:22  5  03:34  5  02:37  4  03:52  4  06:53  4  07:18  5  02:45  3  00:22  2
                                                    00:06     01:04     00:50     00:29    -00:51     00:23     01:17     00:13     00:51     01:53     03:43     01:59     01:02    -01:47     02:38     01:03     00:20    -00:10   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:38     01:50     01:44     01:47     01:41     01:22     02:12     01:05     01:31     04:35     03:39     01:35     01:35     02:45     04:15     06:15     02:25     00:18   00:41:12

M40 Rada (2): 17 KP 6.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 36)   2.( 35)   3.( 37)   4.( 41)   5.( 40)   6.( 46)   7.( 43)   8.( 44)   9.( 45)  10.( 48)  11.( 49)  12.( 50)  13.( 51)  14.( 52)  15.( 54)  16.( 33)  17.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Allar Padari               00:40:50 17:39:21   00:29  1  02:27  2  03:58  1  05:43  2  06:52  1  08:15  1  10:34  1  11:33  1  13:01  1  17:59  1  21:53  1  23:23  1  24:58  1  27:26  1  32:02  1  38:17  1  40:29  1  40:50  1 00:40:50
     5730 HOK                                       00:29  1  01:58  2  01:31  1  01:45  2  01:09  1  01:23  3  02:19  2  00:59  2  01:28  1  04:58  4  03:54  1  01:30  1  01:35  1  02:28  1  04:36  1  06:15  2  02:12  1  00:21  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ahti Bleive                00:42:25 17:51:47   00:34  2  02:18  1  03:58  1  05:42  1  07:17  2  08:27  2  11:33  2  12:25  2  14:04  2  18:21  2  22:35  2  24:15  2  26:10  2  28:50  2  33:39  2  39:50  2  42:07  2  42:25  2 00:42:25
     7202 Kobras                                    00:34  2  01:44  1  01:40  3  01:44  1  01:35  4  01:10  1  03:06  5  00:52  1  01:39  3  04:17  1  04:14  2  01:40  3  01:55  4  02:40  3  04:49  2  06:11  1  02:17  2  00:18  1
                                                    00:05    -00:14     00:09    -00:01     00:26    -00:13     00:47    -00:07     00:11    -00:41     00:20     00:10     00:20     00:12     00:13    -00:04     00:05    -00:03   
  3. Aivar Jõgiaas              00:45:27 17:51:19   00:35  4  02:53  4  04:39  3  06:32  3  08:00  3  09:22  3  11:37  3  12:36  3  14:19  3  19:00  3  23:19  3  24:57  3  26:35  3  29:16  3  35:17  3  42:31  3  44:59  3  45:27  3 00:45:27
     2211 Tartu                                     00:35  4  02:18  4  01:46  4  01:53  3  01:28  3  01:22  2  02:15  1  00:59  2  01:43  4  04:41  3  04:19  3  01:38  2  01:38  2  02:41  4  06:01  4  07:14  4  02:28  3  00:28  5
                                                    00:06     00:20     00:15     00:08     00:19    -00:01    -00:04     00:00     00:15    -00:17     00:25     00:08     00:03     00:13     01:25     00:59     00:16     00:07   
  4. Raul Kangur                00:46:40 17:29:33   00:35  4  03:18  5  04:57  5  06:51  4  09:10  5  10:36  5  12:56  5  14:02  4  15:39  4  20:12  4  25:02  4  27:13  4  29:07  4  32:08  4  37:07  4  43:39  4  46:17  4  46:40  4 00:46:40
     1938 SOK                                       00:35  4  02:43  5  01:39  2  01:54  4  02:19  5  01:26  4  02:20  3  01:06  4  01:37  2  04:33  2  04:50  4  02:11  5  01:54  3  03:01  5  04:59  3  06:32  3  02:38  5  00:23  3
                                                    00:06     00:45     00:08     00:09     01:10     00:03     00:01     00:07     00:09    -00:25     00:56     00:41     00:19     00:33     00:23     00:17     00:26     00:02   
  5. Kristjan Leiger            00:50:59 18:03:05   00:34  2  02:43  3  04:47  4  06:59  5  08:20  4  10:05  4  12:54  4  14:18  5  16:11  5  21:18  5  26:54  5  28:36  5  30:43  5  33:16  5  40:23  5  48:05  5  50:34  5  50:59  5 00:50:59
     4437 Kape                                      00:34  2  02:09  3  02:04  5  02:12  5  01:21  2  01:45  5  02:49  4  01:24  5  01:53  5  05:07  5  05:36  5  01:42  4  02:07  5  02:33  2  07:07  5  07:42  5  02:29  4  00:25  4
                                                    00:05     00:11     00:33     00:27     00:12     00:22     00:30     00:25     00:25     00:09     01:42     00:12     00:32     00:05     02:31     01:27     00:17     00:04   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:29     01:44     01:31     01:44     01:09     01:10     02:15     00:52     01:28     04:17     03:54     01:30     01:35     02:28     04:36     06:11     02:12     00:18   00:39:23

M45 Rada (2): 17 KP 6.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 36)   2.( 35)   3.( 37)   4.( 41)   5.( 40)   6.( 46)   7.( 43)   8.( 44)   9.( 45)  10.( 48)  11.( 49)  12.( 50)  13.( 51)  14.( 52)  15.( 54)  16.( 33)  17.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Tiit Tali                  00:41:57 17:38:39   00:39  1  03:07  2  04:37  1  06:21  1  07:32  1  08:58  1  11:11  1  12:13  1  13:44  1  18:34  1  22:33  1  24:06  1  25:42  1  28:05  1  32:39  1  39:03  1  41:24  1  41:57  1 00:41:57
      303 Ilves                                     00:39  1  02:28  2  01:30  1  01:44  1  01:11  1  01:26  1  02:13  1  01:02  2  01:31  1  04:50  3  03:59  1  01:33  1  01:36  1  02:23  1  04:34  1  06:24  1  02:21  2  00:33  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Toomas Tarve               00:47:40 16:49:25   00:49  5  02:52  1  04:46  2  06:52  2  08:21  2  09:47  2  12:58  3  14:00  3  15:47  3  20:18  3  24:26  3  26:12  3  29:41  3  32:27  3  37:19  2  44:13  2  47:13  2  47:40  2 00:47:40
     5931 Kobras                                    00:49  5  02:03  1  01:54  2  02:06  3  01:29  3  01:26  1  03:11  5  01:02  2  01:47  3  04:31  1  04:08  3  01:46  2  03:29  5  02:46  4  04:52  2  06:54  3  03:00  4  00:27  2
                                                    00:10    -00:25     00:24     00:22     00:18     00:00     00:58     00:00     00:16    -00:19     00:09     00:13     01:53     00:23     00:18     00:30     00:39    -00:06   
  3. Kaljo Julge                00:48:17 17:56:28   00:41  2  03:25  4  05:26  3  07:18  3  08:49  3  10:36  3  12:56  2  13:55  2  15:32  2  20:04  2  24:10  2  25:58  2  28:00  2  30:45  2  39:04  3  45:35  3  47:52  3  48:17  3 00:48:17
     1310 Kape                                      00:41  2  02:44  5  02:01  4  01:52  2  01:31  4  01:47  5  02:20  2  00:59  1  01:37  2  04:32  2  04:06  2  01:48  3  02:02  3  02:45  3  08:19  6  06:31  2  02:17  1  00:25  1
                                                    00:02     00:16     00:31     00:08     00:20     00:21     00:07    -00:03     00:06    -00:18     00:07     00:15     00:26     00:22     03:45     00:07    -00:04    -00:08   
  4. Raul Olesk                 00:52:07 16:07:44   00:50  6  03:33  5  05:32  5  08:09  5  09:28  4  11:12  4  13:56  4  15:07  4  17:04  4  22:34  4  28:02  4  30:17  4  32:11  4  35:07  4  40:58  4  48:54  4  51:34  4  52:07  4 00:52:07
     2012 Kobras                                    00:50  6  02:43  4  01:59  3  02:37  6  01:19  2  01:44  4  02:44  3  01:11  5  01:57  5  05:30  5  05:28  5  02:15  5  01:54  2  02:56  5  05:51  3  07:56  5  02:40  3  00:33  4
                                                    00:11     00:15     00:29     00:53     00:08     00:18     00:31     00:09     00:26     00:40     01:29     00:42     00:18     00:33     01:17     01:32     00:19     00:00   
  5. Tõnu Sikkal                00:53:41 17:59:11   00:45  3  04:03  6  06:09  6  08:20  6  10:08  6  11:51  5  14:48  5  15:55  5  17:51  5  23:15  5  28:21  5  30:26  5  33:30  5  36:05  5  42:34  5  50:07  5  53:13  5  53:41  5 00:53:41
      704 Kobras                                    00:45  3  03:18  6  02:06  5  02:11  4  01:48  5  01:43  3  02:57  4  01:07  4  01:56  4  05:24  4  05:06  4  02:05  4  03:04  4  02:35  2  06:29  4  07:33  4  03:06  5  00:28  3
                                                    00:06     00:50     00:36     00:27     00:37     00:17     00:44     00:05     00:25     00:34     01:07     00:32     01:28     00:12     01:55     01:09     00:45    -00:05   
  6. Jaak Jaagus                01:06:08 16:53:32   00:45  3  03:15  3  05:29  4  08:04  4  09:58  5  12:00  6  15:11  6  16:35  6  18:49  6  24:58  6  35:18  6  37:36  6  42:02  6  44:58  6  51:55  6  61:42  6  65:34  6  66:08  6 01:06:08
     1217 Saku OK                                   00:45  3  02:30  3  02:14  6  02:35  5  01:54  6  02:02  6  03:11  5  01:24  6  02:14  6  06:09  6  10:20  6  02:18  6  04:26  6  02:56  5  06:57  5  09:47  6  03:52  6  00:34  6
                                                    00:06     00:02     00:44     00:51     00:43     00:36     00:58     00:22     00:43     01:19     06:21     00:45     02:50     00:33     02:23     03:23     01:31     00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:39     02:03     01:30     01:44     01:11     01:26     02:13     00:59     01:31     04:31     03:59     01:33     01:36     02:23     04:34     06:24     02:17     00:25   00:40:58

N21E Rada (2): 17 KP 6.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 36)   2.( 35)   3.( 37)   4.( 41)   5.( 40)   6.( 46)   7.( 43)   8.( 44)   9.( 45)  10.( 48)  11.( 49)  12.( 50)  13.( 51)  14.( 52)  15.( 54)  16.( 33)  17.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Mirja Virve                00:50:03 17:46:12   00:34  1  02:56  1  04:45  1  06:41  1  09:21  2  10:42  1  13:21  1  14:21  1  17:22  2  22:14  1  26:43  1  29:00  1  31:06  1  34:37  1  39:33  1  46:55  1  49:35  1  50:03  1 00:50:03
     2678 Kobras                                    00:34  1  02:22  1  01:49  1  01:56  1  02:40  2  01:21  1  02:39  1  01:00  1  03:01  2  04:52  1  04:29  1  02:17  2  02:06  1  03:31  2  04:56  1  07:22  1  02:40  1  00:28  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Helle Hallik               01:01:01 17:47:52   00:43  2  03:18  2  05:15  2  07:29  2  09:10  1  10:57  2  13:45  2  15:01  2  17:00  1  22:14  1  27:55  2  29:51  2  32:02  2  36:11  2  49:35  2  57:20  2  60:35  2  61:01  2 01:01:01
     3049 JOKA                                      00:43  2  02:35  2  01:57  2  02:14  2  01:41  1  01:47  2  02:48  2  01:16  2  01:59  1  05:14  2  05:41  2  01:56  1  02:11  2  04:09  3  13:24  3  07:45  2  03:15  3  00:26  1
                                                    00:09     00:13     00:08     00:18    -00:59     00:26     00:09     00:16    -01:02     00:22     01:12    -00:21     00:05     00:38     08:28     00:23     00:35    -00:02   
  3. Heli Haug                  01:04:02 16:28:26   01:00  3  04:20  3  06:31  3  09:01  3  12:34  3  14:22  3  18:26  3  20:45  3  24:00  3  30:00  3  35:41  3  38:27  3  40:49  3  44:06  3  51:15  3  60:26  3  63:36  3  64:02  3 01:04:02
     3714 Võru                                      01:00  3  03:20  3  02:11  3  02:30  3  03:33  3  01:48  3  04:04  3  02:19  3  03:15  3  06:00  3  05:41  2  02:46  3  02:22  3  03:17  1  07:09  2  09:11  3  03:10  2  00:26  1
                                                    00:26     00:58     00:22     00:34     00:53     00:27     01:25     01:19     00:14     01:08     01:12     00:29     00:16    -00:14     02:13     01:49     00:30    -00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:34     02:22     01:49     01:56     01:41     01:21     02:39     01:00     01:59     04:52     04:29     01:56     02:06     03:17     04:56     07:22     02:40     00:26   00:47:25

VIPP Rada (3): 14 KP 5.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 34)   2.( 32)   3.( 31)   4.( 33)   5.( 57)   6.( 56)   7.( 55)   8.( 39)   9.( 47)  10.( 44)  11.( 42)  12.( 40)  13.( 38)  14.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Andres Isakar              00:34:41 18:09:03   01:07  2  03:14  1  06:49  2  10:30  2  12:55  2  15:01  1  16:51  2  18:48  2  24:37  1  27:17  1  29:35  1  30:59  1  32:18  1  34:19  1  34:41  1 00:34:41
     4165 KUNDA OK                                  01:07  2  02:07  1  03:35  2  03:41  4  02:25  1  02:06  1  01:50  2  01:57  2  05:49  1  02:40  1  02:18  2  01:24  1  01:19  1  02:01  1  00:22  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Lauri Eskor                00:36:46 18:01:56   01:14  5  03:29  2  06:40  1  10:22  1  12:52  1  15:01  1  16:50  1  18:44  1  25:10  2  28:11  2  30:27  2  32:14  2  33:42  2  36:16  2  36:46  2 00:36:46
     8226                                           01:14  5  02:15  2  03:11  1  03:42  5  02:30  2  02:09  2  01:49  1  01:54  1  06:26  2  03:01  2  02:16  1  01:47  3  01:28  3  02:34  2  00:30  2
                                                    00:07     00:08    -00:24     00:01     00:05     00:03    -00:01    -00:03     00:37     00:21    -00:02     00:23     00:09     00:33     00:08   
  3. Meelis Palover             00:43:04 18:02:43   01:04  1  04:01  3  08:11  4  10:49  3  13:59  3  16:31  3  18:28  3  21:08  3  28:22  3  32:17  3  36:03  3  37:43  3  39:07  3  42:32  3  43:04  3 00:43:04
    10313 Suusahullud                               01:04  1  02:57  4  04:10  4  02:38  1  03:10  4  02:32  3  01:57  3  02:40  4  07:14  3  03:55  4  03:46  5  01:40  2  01:24  2  03:25  5  00:32  3
                                                   -00:03     00:50     00:35    -01:03     00:45     00:26     00:07     00:43     01:25     01:15     01:28     00:16     00:05     01:24     00:10   
  4. Aigar Udras                00:45:28 18:00:59   01:12  4  04:09  5  07:49  3  11:22  4  14:25  4  17:12  4  20:18  4  22:56  4  30:25  4  34:54  4  37:58  4  40:01  4  41:59  4  44:55  4  45:28  4 00:45:28
    10785                                           01:12  4  02:57  4  03:40  3  03:33  3  03:03  3  02:47  5  03:06  6  02:38  3  07:29  5  04:29  6  03:04  3  02:03  4  01:58  5  02:56  3  00:33  4
                                                    00:05     00:50     00:05    -00:08     00:38     00:41     01:16     00:41     01:40     01:49     00:46     00:39     00:39     00:55     00:11   
  5. Triin Pohla                00:46:59 17:34:16   01:14  5  04:06  4  08:35  5  11:56  5  16:47  5  19:23  5  21:53  5  24:33  5  31:49  5  35:25  5  39:04  5  41:21  5  43:08  5  46:23  5  46:59  5 00:46:59
     7406 Ilves                                     01:14  5  02:52  3  04:29  5  03:21  2  04:51  6  02:36  4  02:30  4  02:40  4  07:16  4  03:36  3  03:39  4  02:17  5  01:47  4  03:15  4  00:36  5
                                                    00:07     00:45     00:54    -00:20     02:26     00:30     00:40     00:43     01:27     00:56     01:21     00:53     00:28     01:14     00:14   
  6. Edith Seegel               00:51:23 18:01:57   01:11  3  04:29  6  09:04  6  13:00  6  16:56  6  19:51  6  22:32  6  25:30  6  33:53  6  37:59  6  42:31  6  44:58  6  47:16  6  50:43  6  51:23  6 00:51:23
     8227                                           01:11  3  03:18  6  04:35  6  03:56  6  03:56  5  02:55  6  02:41  5  02:58  6  08:23  6  04:06  5  04:32  6  02:27  6  02:18  6  03:27  6  00:40  6
                                                    00:04     01:11     01:00     00:15     01:31     00:49     00:51     01:01     02:34     01:26     02:14     01:03     00:59     01:26     00:18   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:04     02:07     03:11     02:38     02:25     02:06     01:49     01:54     05:49     02:40     02:16     01:24     01:19     02:01     00:22   00:33:05

M21B Rada (4): 12 KP 5.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 41)   2.( 42)   3.( 43)   4.( 44)   5.( 46)   6.( 47)   7.( 53)   8.( 35)   9.( 34)  10.( 33)  11.( 57)  12.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Björn Puna                 00:33:56 18:08:30   03:34  1  05:08  1  06:18  1  07:21  1  09:23  1  11:53  1  15:07  1  23:34  1  26:22  1  28:28  1  31:14  1  33:28  1  33:56  1 00:33:56
     9132 Rotalia                                   03:34  1  01:34  2  01:10  1  01:03  3  02:02  2  02:30  2  03:14  2  08:27  2  02:48  2  02:06  1  02:46  2  02:14  5  00:28  6
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Meelis Burget              00:35:46 18:05:37   04:13  3  07:28  7  09:23  6  10:20  6  12:21  3  14:49  3  17:58  3  26:01  2  28:58  2  31:06  2  33:39  2  35:25  2  35:46  2 00:35:46
    16987 EÜS                                       04:13  3  03:15  8  01:55  2  00:57  1  02:01  1  02:28  1  03:09  1  08:03  1  02:57  3  02:08  2  02:33  1  01:46  2  00:21  1
                                                    00:39     01:41     00:45    -00:06    -00:01    -00:02    -00:05    -00:24     00:09     00:02    -00:13    -00:28    -00:07   
  3. Marko Avikson              00:37:28 18:30:57   03:50  2  05:19  2  07:43  2  08:40  2  11:09  2  13:51  2  17:39  2  26:41  3  29:08  3  31:17  3  35:22  3  37:05  3  37:28  3 00:37:28
     7987 Kobras                                    03:50  2  01:29  1  02:24  6  00:57  1  02:29  3  02:42  3  03:48  3  09:02  4  02:27  1  02:09  3  04:05  8  01:43  1  00:23  2
                                                    00:16    -00:05     01:14    -00:06     00:27     00:12     00:34     00:35    -00:21     00:03     01:19    -00:31    -00:05   
  4. Oleg Koshik                00:43:42 17:41:32   04:38  6  06:35  5  09:00  5  10:17  5  15:33  8  19:15  8  23:08  7  32:04  6  35:30  4  37:39  4  41:21  4  43:16  4  43:42  4 00:43:42
     7775 SRD                                       04:38  6  01:57  4  02:25  7  01:17  6  05:16  8  03:42  6  03:53  4  08:56  3  03:26  4  02:09  3  03:42  7  01:55  3  00:26  5
                                                    01:04     00:23     01:15     00:14     03:14     01:12     00:39     00:29     00:38     00:03     00:56    -00:19    -00:02   
  5. Sander Valvas              00:44:17 16:52:16   05:47  8  07:53  8  09:50  8  11:11  8  14:16  6  18:30  7  22:34  6  31:59  5  35:38  5  38:14  5  41:21  4  43:44  5  44:17  5 00:44:17
     4315 Tartu                                     05:47  8  02:06  6  01:57  3  01:21  8  03:05  4  04:14  7  04:04  5  09:25  5  03:39  5  02:36  5  03:07  3  02:23  6  00:33  7
                                                    02:13     00:32     00:47     00:18     01:03     01:44     00:50     00:58     00:51     00:30     00:21     00:09     00:05   
  6. Tarmo Vist                 00:45:24 15:38:40   04:15  4  06:08  3  08:36  3  09:54  4  14:48  7  18:09  5  22:28  5  32:34  7  36:42  6  39:29  6  42:47  6  44:59  6  45:24  6 00:45:24
     8999 Kobras                                    04:15  4  01:53  3  02:28  8  01:18  7  04:54  7  03:21  4  04:19  6  10:06  6  04:08  6  02:47  6  03:18  5  02:12  4  00:25  4
                                                    00:41     00:19     01:18     00:15     02:52     00:51     01:05     01:39     01:20     00:41     00:32    -00:02    -00:03   
  7. Tõnu Arrak                 00:46:07 18:23:49   04:22  5  06:27  4  08:41  4  09:48  3  13:12  4  16:47  4  21:27  4  31:52  4  36:52  7  39:40  7  42:53  7  45:26  7  46:07  7 00:46:07
    15859 Velo                                      04:22  5  02:05  5  02:14  4  01:07  4  03:24  6  03:35  5  04:40  7  10:25  7  05:00  7  02:48  7  03:13  4  02:33  8  00:41  8
                                                    00:48     00:31     01:04     00:04     01:22     01:05     01:26     01:58     02:12     00:42     00:27     00:19     00:13   
  8. Imre Lumiste               00:52:24 17:53:57   05:02  7  07:08  6  09:31  7  10:43  7  14:02  5  18:20  6  25:00  8  35:29  8  42:35  8  45:50  8  49:30  8  52:00  8  52:24  8 00:52:24
    10260 Webmedia                                  05:02  7  02:06  6  02:23  5  01:12  5  03:19  5  04:18  8  06:40  8  10:29  8  07:06  8  03:15  8  03:40  6  02:30  7  00:24  3
                                                    01:28     00:32     01:13     00:09     01:17     01:48     03:26     02:02     04:18     01:09     00:54     00:16    -00:04   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:34     01:29     01:10     00:57     02:01     02:28     03:09     08:03     02:27     02:06     02:33     01:43     00:21   00:32:01

M55 Rada (4): 12 KP 5.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 41)   2.( 42)   3.( 43)   4.( 44)   5.( 46)   6.( 47)   7.( 53)   8.( 35)   9.( 34)  10.( 33)  11.( 57)  12.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Tõnu Tolm                  00:40:21 17:07:34   04:13  1  06:10  2  07:48  2  08:51  2  12:47  2  15:46  1  19:33  1  28:10  1  31:17  1  33:31  1  37:14  1  39:55  1  40:21  1 00:40:21
     2599 Võru                                      04:13  1  01:57  3  01:38  2  01:03  2  03:56  4  02:59  1  03:47  2  08:37  1  03:07  2  02:14  1  03:43  4  02:41  5  00:26  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ago Käis                   00:43:35 17:18:00   06:44  4  08:21  4  10:09  4  11:10  4  16:48  4  20:25  3  23:59  3  32:50  3  35:28  3  38:34  3  41:18  3  43:11  2  43:35  2 00:43:35
     4314 Kobras                                    06:44  4  01:37  1  01:48  3  01:01  1  05:38  5  03:37  2  03:34  1  08:51  2  02:38  1  03:06  5  02:44  1  01:53  1  00:24  1
                                                    02:31    -00:20     00:10    -00:02     01:42     00:38    -00:13     00:14    -00:29     00:52    -00:59    -00:48    -00:02   
  3. Hans Mölder                00:44:18 16:53:17   04:42  3  06:56  3  08:45  3  10:15  3  12:53  3  16:56  2  21:18  2  31:14  2  35:01  2  37:48  2  41:01  2  43:40  3  44:18  3 00:44:18
    11999 OÜ Luua HM                                04:42  3  02:14  4  01:49  4  01:30  5  02:38  1  04:03  4  04:22  4  09:56  4  03:47  4  02:47  2  03:13  3  02:39  4  00:38  5
                                                    00:29     00:17     00:11     00:27    -01:18     01:04     00:35     01:19     00:40     00:33    -00:30    -00:02     00:12   
  4. Heini Tammik               00:50:09 17:57:51   04:15  2  06:07  1  07:32  1  08:43  1  11:53  1  24:29  5  28:32  5  38:03  4  41:32  4  44:21  4  47:17  4  49:41  4  50:09  4 00:50:09
     1311 Kape                                      04:15  2  01:52  2  01:25  1  01:11  3  03:10  2  12:36  5  04:03  3  09:31  3  03:29  3  02:49  3  02:56  2  02:24  2  00:28  3
                                                    00:02    -00:05    -00:13     00:08    -00:46     09:37     00:16     00:54     00:22     00:35    -00:47    -00:17     00:02   
  5. Kaarel Tiganik             00:54:08 17:15:21   08:08  5  10:35  5  12:41  5  14:10  5  17:27  5  21:28  4  27:08  4  39:05  5  44:18  5  47:13  5  51:01  5  53:38  5  54:08  5 00:54:08
     7638 Kobras                                    08:08  5  02:27  5  02:06  5  01:29  4  03:17  3  04:01  3  05:40  5  11:57  5  05:13  5  02:55  4  03:48  5  02:37  3  00:30  4
                                                    03:55     00:30     00:28     00:26    -00:39     01:02     01:53     03:20     02:06     00:41     00:05    -00:04     00:04   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:13     01:37     01:25     01:01     02:38     02:59     03:34     08:37     02:38     02:14     02:44     01:53     00:24   00:35:57

M60 Rada (4): 12 KP 5.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 41)   2.( 42)   3.( 43)   4.( 44)   5.( 46)   6.( 47)   7.( 53)   8.( 35)   9.( 34)  10.( 33)  11.( 57)  12.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Lembit Nöps                00:39:02 17:43:47   04:00  1  05:50  1  07:54  1  09:04  1  11:43  1  14:37  1  19:17  1  28:02  1  31:18  1  34:00  1  36:32  1  38:34  1  39:02  1 00:39:02
     1100 Ilves                                     04:00  1  01:50  1  02:04  3  01:10  3  02:39  2  02:54  1  04:40  5  08:45  1  03:16  1  02:42  4  02:32  1  02:02  1  00:28  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Madis Oras                 00:42:34 17:47:14   04:15  2  06:28  3  08:11  2  09:18  2  11:46  2  17:05  3  21:39  3  30:40  2  34:08  2  36:40  2  39:36  2  41:58  2  42:34  2 00:42:34
      143 Ilves                                     04:15  2  02:13  5  01:43  1  01:07  1  02:28  1  05:19  7  04:34  4  09:01  2  03:28  2  02:32  2  02:56  2  02:22  5  00:36  4
                                                    00:15     00:23    -00:21    -00:03    -00:11     02:25    -00:06     00:16     00:12    -00:10     00:24     00:20     00:08   
  3. Ats Virumäe                00:42:46 17:05:28   04:16  3  06:07  2  09:09  3  10:17  3  12:57  3  16:53  2  21:22  2  30:54  3  34:31  3  36:52  3  39:51  3  42:10  3  42:46  3 00:42:46
     3803 Võru                                      04:16  3  01:51  2  03:02  7  01:08  2  02:40  3  03:56  5  04:29  3  09:32  3  03:37  3  02:21  1  02:59  3  02:19  4  00:36  4
                                                    00:16     00:01     00:58    -00:02     00:01     01:02    -00:11     00:47     00:21    -00:21     00:27     00:17     00:08   
  4. Mihhail Taivere            00:46:53 17:07:17   06:39  6  08:40  6  10:39  6  11:51  6  15:11  6  19:17  6  23:07  6  34:42  7  38:24  6  40:58  4  44:05  5  46:22  4  46:53  4 00:46:53
     1677 Kape                                      06:39  6  02:01  4  01:59  2  01:12  4  03:20  7  04:06  6  03:50  1  11:35  7  03:42  4  02:34  3  03:07  5  02:17  3  00:31  2
                                                    02:39     00:11    -00:05     00:02     00:41     01:12    -00:50     02:50     00:26    -00:08     00:35     00:15     00:03   
  5. Rein Raid                  00:47:10 18:03:21   05:16  5  07:12  4  09:21  4  10:35  4  13:34  4  17:27  4  22:56  5  33:38  4  38:10  4  40:58  4  43:57  4  46:37  5  47:10  5 00:47:10
     4336 Kape                                      05:16  5  01:56  3  02:09  4  01:14  5  02:59  4  03:53  3  05:29  7  10:42  5  04:32  6  02:48  5  02:59  3  02:40  7  00:33  3
                                                    01:16     00:06     00:05     00:04     00:20     00:59     00:49     01:57     01:16     00:06     00:27     00:38     00:05   
  6. Rein Prank                 00:48:23 18:13:15   05:00  4  07:16  5  09:28  5  10:43  5  13:51  5  17:45  5  22:51  4  33:56  5  38:18  5  41:23  6  45:15  6  47:46  6  48:23  6 00:48:23
      708 Kape                                      05:00  4  02:16  6  02:12  6  01:15  6  03:08  6  03:54  4  05:06  6  11:05  6  04:22  5  03:05  6  03:52  6  02:31  6  00:37  6
                                                    01:00     00:26     00:08     00:05     00:29     01:00     00:26     02:20     01:06     00:23     01:20     00:29     00:09   
  7. Väino Kivioja              00:52:48 17:03:28   06:41  7  09:05  7  11:15  7  12:31  7  15:34  7  19:25  7  23:50  7  34:18  6  39:26  7  42:40  7  49:55  7  52:10  7  52:48  7 00:52:48
     8997 Ruusa                                     06:41  7  02:24  7  02:10  5  01:16  7  03:03  5  03:51  2  04:25  2  10:28  4  05:08  7  03:14  7  07:15  7  02:15  2  00:38  7
                                                    02:41     00:34     00:06     00:06     00:24     00:57    -00:15     01:43     01:52     00:32     04:43     00:13     00:10   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:00     01:50     01:43     01:07     02:28     02:54     03:50     08:45     03:16     02:21     02:32     02:02     00:28   00:37:16

N18 Rada (4): 12 KP 5.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 41)   2.( 42)   3.( 43)   4.( 44)   5.( 46)   6.( 47)   7.( 53)   8.( 35)   9.( 34)  10.( 33)  11.( 57)  12.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Madli-Johanna Maidla       00:44:06 17:56:53   04:39  1  06:31  1  08:40  1  10:07  1  13:52  1  17:22  1  21:58  1  31:44  1  35:16  1  37:58  1  41:02  1  43:30  1  44:06  1 00:44:06
      717 Kobras                                    04:39  1  01:52  1  02:09  2  01:27  2  03:45  2  03:30  1  04:36  1  09:46  1  03:32  1  02:42  1  03:04  1  02:28  2  00:36  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kairi Hein                 00:56:41 15:28:09   05:16  2  12:33  3  14:21  2  15:47  2  19:54  3  24:25  3  30:09  2  43:14  2  47:15  2  50:11  2  54:01  2  56:18  2  56:41  2 00:56:41
    15013 Haanja SK                                 05:16  2  07:17  3  01:48  1  01:26  1  04:07  3  04:31  3  05:44  2  13:05  2  04:01  2  02:56  2  03:50  3  02:17  1  00:23  1
                                                    00:37     05:25    -00:21    -00:01     00:22     01:01     01:08     03:19     00:29     00:14     00:46    -00:11    -00:13   
  3. Linda Puusalu              01:00:23 16:37:56   05:57  3  12:05  2  14:29  3  16:00  3  19:20  2  23:50  2  31:21  3  45:13  3  49:50  3  53:28  3  57:01  3  59:46  3  60:23  3 01:00:23
     4305 Kobras                                    05:57  3  06:08  2  02:24  3  01:31  3  03:20  1  04:30  2  07:31  3  13:52  3  04:37  3  03:38  3  03:33  2  02:45  3  00:37  3
                                                    01:18     04:16     00:15     00:04    -00:25     01:00     02:55     04:06     01:05     00:56     00:29     00:17     00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:39     01:52     01:48     01:26     03:20     03:30     04:36     09:46     03:32     02:42     03:04     02:17     00:23   00:42:55

N21A Rada (4): 12 KP 5.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 41)   2.( 42)   3.( 43)   4.( 44)   5.( 46)   6.( 47)   7.( 53)   8.( 35)   9.( 34)  10.( 33)  11.( 57)  12.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Mari Fjodorov              00:47:11 18:22:36   05:18  2  07:26  2  09:12  2  10:36  2  14:13  2  17:58  2  22:38  1  34:42  1  38:02  1  40:50  1  44:05  1  46:37  1  47:11  1 00:47:11
    15005 Otepää                                    05:18  2  02:08  2  01:46  1  01:24  2  03:37  2  03:45  2  04:40  1  12:04  2  03:20  1  02:48  2  03:15  2  02:32  2  00:34  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Margit Avikson             00:48:58 17:41:09   05:03  1  06:34  1  08:55  1  09:57  1  12:39  1  16:08  1  26:20  2  35:17  2  41:57  2  44:08  2  46:42  2  48:31  2  48:58  2 00:48:58
    12142 Kobras                                    05:03  1  01:31  1  02:21  2  01:02  1  02:42  1  03:29  1  10:12  2  08:57  1  06:40  2  02:11  1  02:34  1  01:49  1  00:27  1
                                                   -00:15    -00:37     00:35    -00:22    -00:55    -00:16     05:32    -03:07     03:20    -00:37    -00:41    -00:43    -00:07   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       05:03     01:31     01:46     01:02     02:42     03:29     04:40     08:57     03:20     02:11     02:34     01:49     00:27   00:39:31

N35 Rada (4): 12 KP 5.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 41)   2.( 42)   3.( 43)   4.( 44)   5.( 46)   6.( 47)   7.( 53)   8.( 35)   9.( 34)  10.( 33)  11.( 57)  12.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kadri Parts                00:56:43 15:28:08   05:20  1  12:32  1  14:21  1  15:46  1  19:56  1  24:27  1  30:08  1  43:13  1  47:15  1  50:09  1  54:00  1  56:20  1  56:43  1 00:56:43
    10194 Võru                                      05:20  1  07:12  1  01:49  1  01:25  1  04:10  1  04:31  1  05:41  1  13:05  1  04:02  1  02:54  1  03:51  1  02:20  1  00:23  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       05:20     07:12     01:49     01:25     04:10     04:31     05:41     13:05     04:02     02:54     03:51     02:20     00:23   00:56:43

N40 Rada (4): 12 KP 5.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 41)   2.( 42)   3.( 43)   4.( 44)   5.( 46)   6.( 47)   7.( 53)   8.( 35)   9.( 34)  10.( 33)  11.( 57)  12.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Reet Rosenberg             00:44:22 17:35:00   05:03  1  06:59  1  08:48  1  10:04  1  12:52  1  16:09  1  21:20  1  32:06  1  36:09  1  38:25  1  41:33  1  43:51  1  44:22  1 00:44:22
     4412 Kobras                                    05:03  1  01:56  1  01:49  1  01:16  1  02:48  1  03:17  1  05:11  1  10:46  1  04:03  2  02:16  1  03:08  1  02:18  1  00:31  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Minija Pääslane            00:51:03 17:29:59   05:11  2  07:21  2  09:39  2  11:48  2  15:15  2  19:21  2  24:36  2  36:42  2  40:19  2  43:31  2  47:34  2  50:17  2  51:03  2 00:51:03
     2016 Ilves                                     05:11  2  02:10  2  02:18  2  02:09  2  03:27  2  04:06  2  05:15  2  12:06  2  03:37  1  03:12  2  04:03  2  02:43  2  00:46  2
                                                    00:08     00:14     00:29     00:53     00:39     00:49     00:04     01:20    -00:26     00:56     00:55     00:25     00:15   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       05:03     01:56     01:49     01:16     02:48     03:17     05:11     10:46     03:37     02:16     03:08     02:18     00:31   00:43:56

N45 Rada (4): 12 KP 5.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 41)   2.( 42)   3.( 43)   4.( 44)   5.( 46)   6.( 47)   7.( 53)   8.( 35)   9.( 34)  10.( 33)  11.( 57)  12.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Saima Värton               00:40:13 16:55:54   04:22  2  06:12  2  07:38  1  08:47  1  11:35  1  15:04  1  18:44  1  28:30  1  31:46  1  34:21  1  37:25  1  39:44  1  40:13  1 00:40:13
      213 Kobras                                    04:22  2  01:50  1  01:26  1  01:09  1  02:48  3  03:29  2  03:40  1  09:46  2  03:16  2  02:35  2  03:04  2  02:19  2  00:29  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Marje Tobreluts            00:42:23 17:05:37   04:11  1  06:08  1  08:40  2  09:54  2  12:33  2  16:47  2  21:16  2  30:32  2  34:09  2  36:32  2  39:23  2  41:54  2  42:23  2 00:42:23
     1314 Kobras                                    04:11  1  01:57  2  02:32  4  01:14  3  02:39  1  04:14  4  04:29  4  09:16  1  03:37  4  02:23  1  02:51  1  02:31  5  00:29  2
                                                   -00:11     00:07     01:06     00:05    -00:09     00:45     00:49    -00:30     00:21    -00:12    -00:13     00:12     00:00   
  3. Anne Arold                 00:44:47 16:59:21   04:55  4  08:30  5  10:32  4  11:45  4  14:39  3  18:16  3  22:22  3  32:12  3  35:36  3  38:37  3  41:52  3  44:21  3  44:47  3 00:44:47
     3235 OKH                                       04:55  4  03:35  5  02:02  3  01:13  2  02:54  4  03:37  3  04:06  3  09:50  3  03:24  3  03:01  4  03:15  3  02:29  4  00:26  1
                                                    00:33     01:45     00:36     00:04     00:06     00:08     00:26     00:04     00:08     00:26     00:11     00:10    -00:03   
  4. Reet Johanson              00:47:19 16:42:01   04:27  3  07:45  4  13:40  5  15:01  5  17:48  5  21:07  5  24:57  4  35:14  4  38:28  4  41:08  4  44:33  4  46:47  4  47:19  4 00:47:19
     1487 Kobras                                    04:27  3  03:18  4  05:55  5  01:21  4  02:47  2  03:19  1  03:50  2  10:17  4  03:14  1  02:40  3  03:25  4  02:14  1  00:32  5
                                                    00:05     01:28     04:29     00:12    -00:01    -00:10     00:10     00:31    -00:02     00:05     00:21    -00:05     00:03   
  5. Epp Voitka                 00:59:13 16:57:07   05:09  5  07:17  3  08:49  3  10:15  3  14:39  3  19:49  4  30:06  5  40:41  5  45:49  5  48:57  5  56:18  5  58:42  5  59:13  5 00:59:13
    16421 Võru                                      05:09  5  02:08  3  01:32  2  01:26  5  04:24  5  05:10  5  10:17  5  10:35  5  05:08  5  03:08  5  07:21  5  02:24  3  00:31  4
                                                    00:47     00:18     00:06     00:17     01:36     01:41     06:37     00:49     01:52     00:33     04:17     00:05     00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:11     01:50     01:26     01:09     02:39     03:19     03:40     09:16     03:14     02:23     02:51     02:14     00:26   00:38:38

VIPT Rada (5): 10 KP 4.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 53)   2.( 47)   3.( 45)   4.( 44)   5.( 42)   6.( 41)   7.( 36)   8.( 35)   9.( 34)  10.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Ago Mägimets               00:28:12 17:01:49   06:01  1  10:40  1  12:28  1  14:35  1  16:56  1  19:08  1  21:53  1  23:48  1  26:27  1  27:51  1  28:12  1 00:28:12
    14475 Tartu                                     06:01  1  04:39  9  01:48  1  02:07  4  02:21  1  02:12  5  02:45  1  01:55  1  02:39  1  01:24  1  00:21  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Keven Mekk                 00:31:44 16:12:00   08:01  5  11:28  4  13:37  3  15:17  2  17:51  3  21:08  3  24:36  3  26:57  3  29:47  2  31:20  2  31:44  2 00:31:44
    13516 Võru                                      08:01  5  03:27  2  02:09  6  01:40  1  02:34  3  03:17 14  03:28  2  02:21  2  02:50  2  01:33  2  00:24  3
                                                    02:00    -01:12     00:21    -00:27     00:13     01:05     00:43     00:26     00:11     00:09     00:03   
  3. Silver Rebenits            00:32:31 18:16:34   07:11  3  11:42  5  13:31  2  15:27  3  17:49  2  19:47  2  23:31  2  26:55  2  30:06  3  32:02  3  32:31  3 00:32:31
     3820 Kape                                      07:11  3  04:31  8  01:49  2  01:56  2  02:22  2  01:58  2  03:44  4  03:24  7  03:11  5  01:56  5  00:29  6
                                                    01:10    -00:08     00:01    -00:11     00:01    -00:14     00:59     01:29     00:32     00:32     00:08   
  4. Kauri Kägo                 00:33:09 17:52:24   08:14  6  11:54  6  13:43  4  15:50  4  19:06  4  21:12  4  25:04  4  27:57  4  31:03  4  32:44  4  33:09  4 00:33:09
     9591 TÜ                                        08:14  6  03:40  4  01:49  2  02:07  4  03:16  8  02:06  3  03:52  5  02:53  5  03:06  3  01:41  3  00:25  4
                                                    02:13    -00:59     00:01     00:00     00:55    -00:06     01:07     00:58     00:27     00:17     00:04   
  5. Arno Kurtmann              00:33:44 17:17:09   07:05  2  10:40  1  13:46  5  16:22  6  20:05  6  22:02  6  25:42  5  28:04  5  31:13  5  33:11  5  33:44  5 00:33:44
     4451 Põlva                                     07:05  2  03:35  3  03:06 11  02:36  8  03:43 13  01:57  1  03:40  3  02:22  3  03:09  4  01:58  6  00:33  7
                                                    01:04    -01:04     01:18     00:29     01:22    -00:15     00:55     00:27     00:30     00:34     00:12   
  6. Priit Pauskar              00:34:49 14:59:16   07:25  4  10:49  3  14:02  6  16:01  5  19:26  5  21:34  5  26:26  6  28:57  6  32:29  6  34:14  6  34:49  6 00:34:49
     9604                                           07:25  4  03:24  1  03:13 12  01:59  3  03:25  9  02:08  4  04:52  9  02:31  4  03:32  6  01:45  4  00:35  8
                                                    01:24    -01:15     01:25    -00:08     01:04    -00:04     02:07     00:36     00:53     00:21     00:14   
  7. Valter Ploom               00:39:49 17:34:04   09:19 10  13:36  9  16:11  9  19:20  9  22:03  9  24:29  9  28:55  9  32:02  7  35:48  7  39:07  7  39:49  7 00:39:49
     3746 SA Tartu VTHK                             09:19 10  04:17  6  02:35  9  03:09 15  02:43  4  02:26  9  04:26  8  03:07  6  03:46  7  03:19 17  00:42 12
                                                    03:18    -00:22     00:47     01:02     00:22     00:14     01:41     01:12     01:07     01:55     00:21   
  8. Lauri Liivamägi            00:43:09 15:00:30   08:30  7  12:46  7  14:45  7  17:00  7  20:42  7  23:06  7  27:30  7  36:10 10  40:25 10  42:34  8  43:09  8 00:43:09
    11877 Relion Info                               08:30  7  04:16  5  01:59  4  02:15  6  03:42 12  02:24  8  04:24  7  08:40 16  04:15  8  02:09  8  00:35  8
                                                    02:29    -00:23     00:11     00:08     01:21     00:12     01:39     06:45     01:36     00:45     00:14   
  9. Riina Laanjõe              00:43:21 17:38:17   09:05  9  15:24 13  17:47 10  20:25 10  24:51 11  27:10 11  32:18 11  35:42  8  40:20  9  42:41  9  43:21  9 00:43:21
     2335 Kobras                                    09:05  9  06:19 14  02:23  7  02:38  9  04:26 14  02:19  6  05:08 10  03:24  7  04:38 12  02:21  9  00:40 11
                                                    03:04     01:40     00:35     00:31     02:05     00:07     02:23     01:29     01:59     00:57     00:19   
 10. Uve Nummert                00:43:40 17:35:28   09:25 11  14:29 10  18:03 11  20:47 11  23:59 10  26:49 10  32:02 10  35:46  9  40:13  8  42:49 10  43:40 10 00:43:40
     1104 Kape                                      09:25 11  05:04 12  03:34 13  02:44 10  03:12  7  02:50 12  05:13 11  03:44 10  04:27 10  02:36 12  00:51 17
                                                    03:24     00:25     01:46     00:37     00:51     00:38     02:28     01:49     01:48     01:12     00:30   
 11. Endel Remmet               00:43:44 14:59:53   08:40  8  13:10  8  15:16  8  17:35  8  21:15  8  23:37  8  27:59  8  36:39 11  40:59 11  43:07 11  43:44 11 00:43:44
      706 Kape                                      08:40  8  04:30  7  02:06  5  02:19  7  03:40 11  02:22  7  04:22  6  08:40 16  04:20  9  02:08  7  00:37 10
                                                    02:39    -00:09     00:18     00:12     01:19     00:10     01:37     06:45     01:41     00:44     00:16   
 12. Lembit Vassil              00:45:01 17:20:32   10:26 14  16:19 14  18:48 12  21:45 12  25:17 12  28:07 12  33:25 12  36:59 12  41:29 12  44:15 12  45:01 12 00:45:01
      460 Ilves                                     10:26 14  05:53 13  02:29  8  02:57 13  03:32 10  02:50 12  05:18 14  03:34  9  04:30 11  02:46 13  00:46 14
                                                    04:25     01:14     00:41     00:50     01:11     00:38     02:33     01:39     01:51     01:22     00:25   
 13. Anne Serv                  00:50:03 15:36:35   09:53 12  14:53 12  20:01 14  22:56 13  25:42 13  28:25 13  33:39 13  38:29 13  47:12 13  49:42 13  50:03 13 00:50:03
    13548 Põlva ÜG                                  09:53 12  05:00 11  05:08 15  02:55 12  02:46  5  02:43 11  05:14 12  04:50 14  08:43 15  02:30 11  00:21  1
                                                    03:52     00:21     03:20     00:48     00:25     00:31     02:29     02:55     06:04     01:06     00:00   
 14. Tiiu Serv                  00:50:14 15:36:34   09:59 13  14:50 11  19:58 13  23:01 14  25:49 14  28:31 14  33:47 14  38:32 14  47:18 14  49:46 14  50:14 14 00:50:14
    11784 Põlva                                     09:59 13  04:51 10  05:08 15  03:03 14  02:48  6  02:42 10  05:16 13  04:45 13  08:46 16  02:28 10  00:28  5
                                                    03:58     00:12     03:20     00:56     00:27     00:30     02:31     02:50     06:07     01:04     00:07   
 15. Vampula Oper               01:00:23 17:04:37   12:46 16  19:05 16  21:55 15  24:41 15  29:42 15  33:19 15  38:59 15  43:40 15  56:48 15  59:39 15  60:23 15 01:00:23
    10195 Võru                                      12:46 16  06:19 14  02:50 10  02:46 11  05:01 16  03:37 16  05:40 15  04:41 11  13:08 17  02:51 14  00:44 13
                                                    06:45     01:40     01:02     00:39     02:40     01:25     02:55     02:46     10:29     01:27     00:23   
 16. Kersti Metsoja             01:00:55 16:59:39   10:45 15  18:05 15  29:11 17  32:40 17  37:07 17  40:26 17  46:36 16  51:18 16  57:05 16  60:09 16  60:55 16 01:00:55
    17033 Kobras                                    10:45 15  07:20 17  11:06 17  03:29 16  04:27 15  03:19 15  06:10 16  04:42 12  05:47 13  03:04 15  00:46 14
                                                    04:44     02:41     09:18     01:22     02:06     01:07     03:25     02:47     03:08     01:40     00:25   
 17. Melii Liht                 01:03:59 17:06:43   13:53 17  20:59 17  24:35 16  29:03 16  35:32 16  39:45 16  46:46 17  53:44 17  60:00 17  63:12 17  63:59 17 01:03:59
      736 Põlva                                     13:53 17  07:06 16  03:36 14  04:28 17  06:29 17  04:13 17  07:01 17  06:58 15  06:16 14  03:12 16  00:47 16
                                                    07:52     02:27     01:48     02:21     04:08     02:01     04:16     05:03     03:37     01:48     00:26   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       06:01     03:24     01:48     01:40     02:21     01:57     02:45     01:55     02:39     01:24     00:21   00:26:15

N16 Rada (5): 10 KP 4.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 53)   2.( 47)   3.( 45)   4.( 44)   5.( 42)   6.( 41)   7.( 36)   8.( 35)   9.( 34)  10.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Karoliina Sikkal           00:45:03 17:59:09   10:59  1  15:47  1  18:56  1  21:42  1  24:57  1  27:42  1  33:13  1  36:43  1  41:44  1  44:19  1  45:03  1 00:45:03
     4405 Kobras                                    10:59  1  04:48  1  03:09  2  02:46  2  03:15  1  02:45  2  05:31  1  03:30  1  05:01  2  02:35  2  00:44  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Getter Matto               00:47:21 16:42:53   14:44  2  19:38  2  22:11  2  24:55  2  29:24  2  32:00  2  37:44  2  41:30  2  44:43  2  46:50  2  47:21  2 00:47:21
    10142 Kobras                                    14:44  2  04:54  2  02:33  1  02:44  1  04:29  2  02:36  1  05:44  2  03:46  2  03:13  1  02:07  1  00:31  1
                                                    03:45     00:06    -00:36    -00:02     01:14    -00:09     00:13     00:16    -01:48    -00:28    -00:13   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       10:59     04:48     02:33     02:44     03:15     02:36     05:31     03:30     03:13     02:07     00:31   00:41:47

N50 Rada (5): 10 KP 4.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 53)   2.( 47)   3.( 45)   4.( 44)   5.( 42)   6.( 41)   7.( 36)   8.( 35)   9.( 34)  10.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Epp Kroon                  00:54:06 15:31:36   09:59  1  19:34  1  21:51  1  25:23  1  31:34  1  34:55  1  41:05  1  45:41  1  50:45  1  53:23  1  54:06  1 00:54:06
     2044 Ilves                                     09:59  1  09:35  1  02:17  1  03:32  1  06:11  1  03:21  1  06:10  1  04:36  1  05:04  1  02:38  1  00:43  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       09:59     09:35     02:17     03:32     06:11     03:21     06:10     04:36     05:04     02:38     00:43   00:54:06

N55 Rada (5): 10 KP 4.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 53)   2.( 47)   3.( 45)   4.( 44)   5.( 42)   6.( 41)   7.( 36)   8.( 35)   9.( 34)  10.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Aili Laanjõe               00:43:19 17:13:04   09:38  2  14:28  1  17:40  1  20:17  1  24:07  1  26:52  1  32:19  2  35:40  1  40:13  1  42:38  1  43:19  1 00:43:19
     1989 Kobras                                    09:38  2  04:50  1  03:12  1  02:37  1  03:50  2  02:45  2  05:27  2  03:21  1  04:33  2  02:25  1  00:41  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Riina Kivikas              00:43:36 15:05:30   09:22  1  15:22  2  19:08  2  21:58  2  24:53  2  27:33  2  32:15  1  36:02  2  40:23  2  43:02  2  43:36  2 00:43:36
      707 Ilves                                     09:22  1  06:00  2  03:46  2  02:50  2  02:55  1  02:40  1  04:42  1  03:47  2  04:21  1  02:39  2  00:34  1
                                                   -00:16     01:10     00:34     00:13    -00:55    -00:05    -00:45     00:26    -00:12     00:14    -00:07   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       09:22     04:50     03:12     02:37     02:55     02:40     04:42     03:21     04:21     02:25     00:34   00:40:59

N60 Rada (5): 10 KP 4.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 53)   2.( 47)   3.( 45)   4.( 44)   5.( 42)   6.( 41)   7.( 36)   8.( 35)   9.( 34)  10.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Leili Prans                00:36:39 15:33:32   08:44  1  13:37  1  15:31  1  17:43  1  20:10  1  22:45  1  27:03  1  30:05  1  34:17  1  36:09  1  36:39  1 00:36:39
     4910 Ilves                                     08:44  1  04:53  1  01:54  1  02:12  1  02:27  1  02:35  1  04:18  1  03:02  1  04:12  3  01:52  1  00:30  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tiiu Kaasik                00:41:54 16:49:10   10:03  4  15:48  5  17:50  3  20:19  2  23:32  2  26:34  2  31:09  2  35:23  2  38:48  2  41:19  2  41:54  2 00:41:54
      102 Ilves                                     10:03  4  05:45  5  02:02  2  02:29  2  03:13  2  03:02  5  04:35  2  04:14  5  03:25  1  02:31  3  00:35  2
                                                    01:19     00:52     00:08     00:17     00:46     00:27     00:17     01:12    -00:47     00:39     00:05   
  3. Kersti Ploom               00:43:55 17:35:26   09:55  3  15:02  2  17:45  2  20:26  3  25:29  4  28:17  4  33:18  4  36:49  4  40:52  3  43:14  3  43:55  3 00:43:55
     3745 Tartu                                     09:55  3  05:07  2  02:43  5  02:41  3  05:03  5  02:48  3  05:01  3  03:31  3  04:03  2  02:22  2  00:41  5
                                                    01:11     00:14     00:49     00:29     02:36     00:13     00:43     00:29    -00:09     00:30     00:11   
  4. Laine Saal                 00:44:08 17:12:27   10:22  5  15:36  4  18:02  4  20:47  4  24:49  3  27:27  3  33:12  3  36:36  3  40:56  4  43:31  4  44:08  4 00:44:08
     1330 Kobras                                    10:22  5  05:14  3  02:26  3  02:45  4  04:02  4  02:38  2  05:45  5  03:24  2  04:20  4  02:35  4  00:37  3
                                                    01:38     00:21     00:32     00:33     01:35     00:03     01:27     00:22     00:08     00:43     00:07   
  5. Kaie Kivila                00:49:38 17:42:05   09:40  2  15:19  3  20:31  5  23:43  5  27:35  5  30:36  5  36:08  5  41:14  5  46:15  5  49:01  5  49:38  5 00:49:38
     2737 Ilves                                     09:40  2  05:39  4  05:12  6  03:12  6  03:52  3  03:01  4  05:32  4  05:06  6  05:01  5  02:46  6  00:37  3
                                                    00:56     00:46     03:18     01:00     01:25     00:26     01:14     02:04     00:49     00:54     00:07   
  6. Maria Oper                 01:00:05 17:04:40   13:09  6  19:07  6  21:40  6  24:34  6  29:44  6  33:04  6  39:16  6  43:09  6  56:47  6  59:23  6  60:05  6 01:00:05
    10196 Võru                                      13:09  6  05:58  6  02:33  4  02:54  5  05:10  6  03:20  6  06:12  6  03:53  4  13:38  6  02:36  5  00:42  6
                                                    04:25     01:05     00:39     00:42     02:43     00:45     01:54     00:51     09:26     00:44     00:12   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       08:44     04:53     01:54     02:12     02:27     02:35     04:18     03:02     03:25     01:52     00:30   00:35:52

M14 Rada (6): 10 KP 3.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 36)   2.( 37)   3.( 42)   4.( 43)   5.( 44)   6.( 47)   7.( 39)   8.( 56)   9.( 57)  10.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Siim Helmoja               00:32:17 15:34:09   00:38  1  03:10  1  07:28  1  10:43  1  11:57  1  17:09  2  23:28  2  27:04  1  29:35  1  31:49  1  32:17  1 00:32:17
    13539 Kobras                                    00:38  1  02:32  2  04:18  1  03:15  3  01:14  2  05:12  4  06:19  1  03:36  1  02:31  1  02:14  3  00:28  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kaarel Hendrik Zernant     00:33:25 18:14:39   00:42  3  03:14  2  09:24  3  11:14  2  12:28  2  16:17  1  23:24  1  28:11  2  30:46  2  32:57  2  33:25  2 00:33:25
     5157 Ilves                                     00:42  3  02:32  2  06:10  5  01:50  1  01:14  2  03:49  2  07:07  3  04:47  3  02:35  2  02:11  2  00:28  4
                                                    00:04     00:00     01:52    -01:25     00:00    -01:23     00:48     01:11     00:04    -00:03     00:00   
  3. Karl Tiit                  00:41:54 16:02:33   01:12  5  03:39  5  16:02  6  19:03  6  20:13  6  23:12  6  29:45  4  35:29  4  39:15  3  41:33  3  41:54  3 00:41:54
     5150 Ilves                                     01:12  5  02:27  1  12:23  6  03:01  2  01:10  1  02:59  1  06:33  2  05:44  4  03:46  3  02:18  4  00:21  1
                                                    00:34    -00:05     08:05    -00:14    -00:04    -02:13     00:14     02:08     01:15     00:04    -00:07   
  4. Kristofer Pähklepa         00:42:05 16:42:13   03:19  6  06:12  6  11:06  5  14:53  5  17:48  5  21:39  3  29:22  3  33:17  3  39:23  4  41:33  3  42:05  4 00:42:05
    11789 Kobras                                    03:19  6  02:53  6  04:54  2  03:47  4  02:55  6  03:51  3  07:43  4  03:55  2  06:06  6  02:10  1  00:32  6
                                                    02:41     00:21     00:36     00:32     01:41    -01:21     01:24     00:19     03:35    -00:04     00:04   
  5. Mihkel Parts               00:51:35 15:29:49   00:41  2  03:29  3  09:19  2  14:31  3  16:10  3  22:49  4  37:00  5  43:16  5  47:46  5  51:11  5  51:35  5 00:51:35
    10198 Võru                                      00:41  2  02:48  4  05:50  3  05:12  6  01:39  5  06:39  5  14:11  6  06:16  5  04:30  5  03:25  5  00:24  3
                                                    00:03     00:16     01:32     01:57     00:25     01:27     07:52     02:40     01:59     01:11    -00:04   
  6. Hentrik Hein               00:51:37 15:29:46   00:42  3  03:31  4  09:25  4  14:36  4  16:14  4  22:53  5  37:02  6  43:21  6  47:50  6  51:16  6  51:37  6 00:51:37
    15597 Haanja SK                                 00:42  3  02:49  5  05:54  4  05:11  5  01:38  4  06:39  5  14:09  5  06:19  6  04:29  4  03:26  6  00:21  1
                                                    00:04     00:17     01:36     01:56     00:24     01:27     07:50     02:43     01:58     01:12    -00:07   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:38     02:27     04:18     01:50     01:10     02:59     06:19     03:36     02:31     02:10     00:21   00:28:19

M65 Rada (6): 10 KP 3.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 36)   2.( 37)   3.( 42)   4.( 43)   5.( 44)   6.( 47)   7.( 39)   8.( 56)   9.( 57)  10.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Jüri Zimmermann            00:41:44 17:03:38   00:56  1  04:31  1  10:11  1  12:22  1  14:05  1  18:59  1  30:01  1  34:34  1  37:38  1  41:07  1  41:44  1 00:41:44
      127 Kape                                      00:56  1  03:35  1  05:40  1  02:11  1  01:43  1  04:54  1  11:02  2  04:33  1  03:04  1  03:29  1  00:37  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Sulev Piiri                00:44:28 16:40:14   01:29  2  05:37  2  11:22  2  13:58  2  15:47  2  21:24  2  31:31  2  36:14  2  40:23  2  43:52  2  44:28  2 00:44:28
     4445 Kobras                                    01:29  2  04:08  2  05:45  2  02:36  2  01:49  2  05:37  2  10:07  1  04:43  2  04:09  2  03:29  1  00:36  1
                                                    00:33     00:33     00:05     00:25     00:06     00:43    -00:55     00:10     01:05     00:00    -00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:56     03:35     05:40     02:11     01:43     04:54     10:07     04:33     03:04     03:29     00:36   00:40:48

M70 Rada (6): 10 KP 3.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 36)   2.( 37)   3.( 42)   4.( 43)   5.( 44)   6.( 47)   7.( 39)   8.( 56)   9.( 57)  10.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Martin Tõrra               00:41:10 16:20:44   00:44  1  09:20  1  13:41  1  17:04  1  18:33  1  22:37  1  29:42  1  33:25  1  37:43  1  40:34  1  41:10  1 00:41:10
      718 Kobras                                    00:44  1  08:36  1  04:21  1  03:23  1  01:29  1  04:04  1  07:05  1  03:43  1  04:18  1  02:51  1  00:36  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:44     08:36     04:21     03:23     01:29     04:04     07:05     03:43     04:18     02:51     00:36   00:41:10

M75 Rada (6): 10 KP 3.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 36)   2.( 37)   3.( 42)   4.( 43)   5.( 44)   6.( 47)   7.( 39)   8.( 56)   9.( 57)  10.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kalju Johanson             00:48:08 16:52:51   01:01  1  04:32  1  15:20  1  16:57  1  18:28  1  24:21  1  33:20  1  37:41  1  44:12  1  47:35  1  48:08  1 00:48:08
     2339 Kobras                                    01:01  1  03:31  1  10:48  1  01:37  1  01:31  1  05:53  1  08:59  1  04:21  1  06:31  1  03:23  1  00:33  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:01     03:31     10:48     01:37     01:31     05:53     08:59     04:21     06:31     03:23     00:33   00:48:08

VIPL Rada (6): 10 KP 3.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 36)   2.( 37)   3.( 42)   4.( 43)   5.( 44)   6.( 47)   7.( 39)   8.( 56)   9.( 57)  10.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Tarmo Zernant              00:25:01 18:17:36   00:41  1  02:46  1  06:18  1  07:56  1  08:56  1  11:57  1  17:00  1  20:24  1  22:33  1  24:29  1  25:01  1 00:25:01
     5156 Ilves                                     00:41  1  02:05  1  03:32  1  01:38  2  01:00  1  03:01  1  05:03  1  03:24  1  02:09  1  01:56  1  00:32  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Pille Vinne                00:31:36 17:30:16   00:50  4  03:37  3  08:05  3  10:06  3  11:34  2  15:17  2  21:19  2  25:55  2  28:26  2  31:08  2  31:36  2 00:31:36
    15052 Kobras                                    00:50  4  02:47  3  04:28  4  02:01  5  01:28  4  03:43  2  06:02  2  04:36  7  02:31  2  02:42  4  00:28  1
                                                    00:09     00:42     00:56     00:23     00:28     00:42     00:59     01:12     00:22     00:46    -00:04   
  3. Siivi Paide                00:34:06 17:30:17   00:53  5  03:44  4  08:13  4  10:33  4  11:50  3  16:00  3  23:35  4  27:53  4  30:43  4  33:29  3  34:06  3 00:34:06
    11930 Põlva Matkaklubi                          00:53  5  02:51  4  04:29  5  02:20  8  01:17  2  04:10  4  07:35  5  04:18  4  02:50  4  02:46  5  00:37  7
                                                    00:12     00:46     00:57     00:42     00:17     01:09     02:32     00:54     00:41     00:50     00:05   
  4. Triin Sasi                 00:34:25 17:29:39   00:47  3  03:25  2  07:48  2  10:05  2  12:09  4  16:17  4  22:58  3  27:28  3  30:18  3  33:50  4  34:25  4 00:34:25
    11709 Vastse-Kuuste                             00:47  3  02:38  2  04:23  3  02:17  7  02:04  8  04:08  3  06:41  3  04:30  5  02:50  4  03:32  9  00:35  5
                                                    00:06     00:33     00:51     00:39     01:04     01:07     01:38     01:06     00:41     01:36     00:03   
  5. Riho Laanoja               00:35:29 17:01:47   01:24  8  04:35  5  09:43  5  11:26  5  12:49  5  17:40  5  26:15  5  30:13  5  32:47  5  35:01  5  35:29  5 00:35:29
    16220 Põlva Politsei                            01:24  8  03:11  5  05:08  6  01:43  3  01:23  3  04:51  7  08:35  6  03:58  3  02:34  3  02:14  2  00:28  1
                                                    00:43     01:06     01:36     00:05     00:23     01:50     03:32     00:34     00:25     00:18    -00:04   
  6. Sander Meitsar             00:36:14 16:59:45   00:41  1  05:57  9  10:06  6  11:35  6  15:32  8  20:12  8  26:55  6  30:30  6  33:26  6  35:46  6  36:14  6 00:36:14
    17235 Tuuliku Reisid                            00:41  1  05:16 13  04:09  2  01:29  1  03:57 16  04:40  5  06:43  4  03:35  2  02:56  6  02:20  3  00:28  1
                                                    00:00     03:11     00:37    -00:09     02:57     01:39     01:40     00:11     00:47     00:24    -00:04   
  7. Maria Meitsar              00:40:51 17:03:20   01:02  7  04:45  7  10:41  7  12:50  8  14:34  7  19:28  7  29:03  7  34:04  7  37:17  7  40:12  7  40:51  7 00:40:51
    17346                                           01:02  7  03:43  7  05:56  8  02:09  6  01:44  6  04:54  9  09:35  8  05:01  9  03:13  8  02:55  7  00:39  9
                                                    00:21     01:38     02:24     00:31     00:44     01:53     04:32     01:37     01:04     00:59     00:07   
  8. Krista Kõlli               00:42:36 16:56:37   00:58  6  04:36  6  11:22  9  14:15  9  16:02  9  20:50  9  30:17  8  34:48  8  39:08  9  41:58  8  42:36  8 00:42:36
    15393 Võru                                      00:58  6  03:38  6  06:46 10  02:53  9  01:47  7  04:48  6  09:27  7  04:31  6  04:20 12  02:50  6  00:38  8
                                                    00:17     01:33     03:14     01:15     00:47     01:47     04:24     01:07     02:11     00:54     00:06   
  9. Maire Meitsar              00:42:38 16:59:12   01:26  9  05:24  8  10:48  8  12:44  7  14:26  6  19:18  6  30:52  9  35:42  9  38:52  8  42:02  9  42:38  9 00:42:38
    17236                                           01:26  9  03:58  9  05:24  7  01:56  4  01:42  5  04:52  8  11:34 12  04:50  8  03:10  7  03:10  8  00:36  6
                                                    00:45     01:53     01:52     00:18     00:42     01:51     06:31     01:26     01:01     01:14     00:04   
 10. Vambola Kisand             00:47:27 17:45:34   02:14 13  06:08 10  12:10 10  16:12 10  18:36 10  24:48 10  34:31 10  39:36 10  43:06 10  46:43 10  47:27 10 00:47:27
     7051 Tartu                                     02:14 13  03:54  8  06:02  9  04:02 13  02:24 11  06:12 12  09:43  9  05:05 10  03:30  9  03:37 10  00:44 11
                                                    01:33     01:49     02:30     02:24     01:24     03:11     04:40     01:41     01:21     01:41     00:12   
 11. Anneli Eskor               00:54:09 16:40:00   02:01 12  06:32 11  14:49 13  17:58 11  20:17 11  25:43 11  37:01 11  43:03 11  46:37 11  53:14 11  54:09 11 00:54:09
    16237 Kobras                                    02:01 12  04:31 11  08:17 16  03:09 10  02:19 10  05:26 10  11:18 11  06:02 11  03:34 10  06:37 17  00:55 12
                                                    01:20     02:26     04:45     01:31     01:19     02:25     06:15     02:38     01:25     04:41     00:23   
 12. Janika Matto               00:56:37 16:39:39   02:44 16  07:13 14  14:07 11  18:07 12  20:18 12  26:22 12  39:00 13  46:01 13  50:53 12  55:23 12  56:37 12 00:56:37
    15073 Viluste                                   02:44 16  04:29 10  06:54 11  04:00 12  02:11  9  06:04 11  12:38 13  07:01 14  04:52 13  04:30 13  01:14 16
                                                    02:03     02:24     03:22     02:22     01:11     03:03     07:35     03:37     02:43     02:34     00:42   
 13. Ergo Nõmmiste              00:56:57 17:45:13   01:39 11  06:58 13  14:28 12  18:32 14  21:04 13  27:21 13  38:36 12  44:44 12  51:48 13  55:58 13  56:57 13 00:56:57
      915 Kape                                      01:39 11  05:19 14  07:30 12  04:04 14  02:32 12  06:17 13  11:15 10  06:08 12  07:04 15  04:10 12  00:59 13
                                                    00:58     03:14     03:58     02:26     01:32     03:16     06:12     02:44     04:55     02:14     00:27   
 14. Jaak Kroon                 01:05:48 15:26:00   01:33 10  06:40 12  14:56 14  18:24 13  21:07 14  31:45 14  45:57 14  52:44 14  58:47 14  64:36 14  65:48 14 01:05:48
    11302                                           01:33 10  05:07 12  08:16 15  03:28 11  02:43 13  10:38 17  14:12 15  06:47 13  06:03 14  05:49 16  01:12 15
                                                    00:52     03:02     04:44     01:50     01:43     07:37     09:09     03:23     03:54     03:53     00:40   
 15. Siiri Suursoo              01:12:08 18:07:54   02:32 14  08:14 15  16:21 16  22:34 16  26:11 15  33:27 15  48:55 15  56:04 15  66:08 15  70:57 16  72:08 15 01:12:08
    11918 Korp! Indla/TÜ                            02:32 14  05:42 15  08:07 14  06:13 17  03:37 14  07:16 14  15:28 16  07:09 16  10:04 16  04:49 15  01:11 14
                                                    01:51     03:37     04:35     04:35     02:37     04:15     10:25     03:45     07:55     02:53     00:39   
 16. Kadri Isakar               01:12:12 18:07:49   02:36 15  08:20 16  16:20 15  22:17 15  26:12 16  33:29 16  49:05 16  56:07 16  66:11 16  70:52 15  72:12 16 01:12:12
    15833 TÜ                                        02:36 15  05:44 16  08:00 13  05:57 16  03:55 15  07:17 15  15:36 17  07:02 15  10:04 16  04:41 14  01:20 17
                                                    01:55     03:39     04:28     04:19     02:55     04:16     10:33     03:38     07:55     02:45     00:48   
 17. Julia Polikarpus           01:13:48 16:44:29   03:21 17  11:07 17  26:10 17  30:43 17  34:44 17  44:19 17  57:03 17  65:31 17  69:30 17  73:08 17  73:48 17 01:13:48
     7653 Tartu Ülikool                             03:21 17  07:46 17  15:03 17  04:33 15  04:01 17  09:35 16  12:44 14  08:28 17  03:59 11  03:38 11  00:40 10
                                                    02:40     05:41     11:31     02:55     03:01     06:34     07:41     05:04     01:50     01:42     00:08   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:41     02:05     03:32     01:29     01:00     03:01     05:03     03:24     02:09     01:56     00:28   00:24:48

M12 Rada (7): 9 KP 3.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 37)   2.( 40)   3.( 39)   4.( 55)   5.( 56)   6.( 57)   7.( 33)   8.( 34)   9.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Henri Konsap               00:31:24 17:06:57   04:07  1  11:44  2  13:59  2  16:16  2  19:02  2  21:43  1  25:36  1  28:57  1  31:00  1  31:24  1 00:31:24
     7697 Võru                                      04:07  1  07:37  5  02:15  2  02:17  2  02:46  2  02:41  3  03:53  5  03:21  3  02:03  4  00:24  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Esko Vanahunt              00:32:06 17:05:01   06:17  4  13:35  4  15:49  3  17:54  3  20:59  3  23:20  2  26:31  2  29:46  2  31:41  2  32:06  2 00:32:06
    11788 Kobras                                    06:17  4  07:18  3  02:14  1  02:05  1  03:05  4  02:21  1  03:11  2  03:15  2  01:55  1  00:25  2
                                                    02:10    -00:19    -00:01    -00:12     00:19    -00:20    -00:42    -00:06    -00:08     00:01   
  3. Karl Jürgen Pall           00:32:09 17:05:02   04:34  2  13:37  5  16:00  4  18:24  4  21:00  4  23:28  3  26:35  3  29:48  3  31:43  3  32:09  3 00:32:09
    14783 Kobras                                    04:34  2  09:03  6  02:23  3  02:24  4  02:36  1  02:28  2  03:07  1  03:13  1  01:55  1  00:26  3
                                                    00:27     01:26     00:08     00:07    -00:10    -00:13    -00:46    -00:08    -00:08     00:02   
  4. Erik Bleive                00:33:34 16:58:06   04:50  3  07:57  1  10:29  1  12:47  1  17:13  1  23:38  4  27:21  4  30:49  4  33:06  4  33:34  4 00:33:34
    11708 Kobras                                    04:50  3  03:07  1  02:32  4  02:18  3  04:26  6  06:25  6  03:43  4  03:28  4  02:17  5  00:28  4
                                                    00:43    -04:30     00:17     00:01     01:40     03:44    -00:10     00:07     00:14     00:04   
  5. Martin Sults               00:38:24 17:05:03   06:19  5  13:40  6  16:38  5  19:25  5  22:27  5  25:43  5  29:16  5  35:47  5  37:45  5  38:24  5 00:38:24
    11713 Kobras                                    06:19  5  07:21  4  02:58  5  02:47  5  03:02  3  03:16  4  03:33  3  06:31  6  01:58  3  00:39  5
                                                    02:12    -00:16     00:43     00:30     00:16     00:35    -00:20     03:10    -00:05     00:15   
  6. Mattias Maidla             00:46:23 17:14:59   07:15  6  12:50  3  17:49  6  22:48  6  26:34  6  32:27  6  37:58  6  42:42  6  45:44  6  46:23  6 00:46:23
    17356 Põlva Spordikool                          07:15  6  05:35  2  04:59  6  04:59  6  03:46  5  05:53  5  05:31  6  04:44  5  03:02  6  00:39  5
                                                    03:08    -02:02     02:44     02:42     01:00     03:12     01:38     01:23     00:59     00:15   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:07     03:07     02:14     02:05     02:36     02:21     03:07     03:13     01:55     00:24   00:25:09

N12 Rada (7): 9 KP 3.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 37)   2.( 40)   3.( 39)   4.( 55)   5.( 56)   6.( 57)   7.( 33)   8.( 34)   9.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kelli Nurm                 00:27:59 15:24:57   03:46  1  07:25  1  09:56  1  12:20  1  14:42  1  17:08  1  20:47  1  25:49  1  27:29  1  27:59  1 00:27:59
    14843 Kobras                                    03:46  1  03:39  1  02:31  1  02:24  1  02:22  1  02:26  1  03:39  1  05:02  2  01:40  1  00:30  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Laura-Liis Kütt            00:37:54 17:31:39   06:17  2  12:35  2  16:01  2  19:18  2  22:36  2  26:12  2  30:59  2  34:48  2  37:23  2  37:54  2 00:37:54
    14779 Kobras                                    06:17  2  06:18  2  03:26  2  03:17  2  03:18  2  03:36  2  04:47  2  03:49  1  02:35  2  00:31  2
                                                    02:31     02:39     00:55     00:53     00:56     01:10     01:08    -01:13     00:55     00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:46     03:39     02:31     02:24     02:22     02:26     03:39     03:49     01:40     00:30   00:26:46

M10 Rada (8): 6 KP 1.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 38)   2.( 39)   3.( 55)   4.( 56)   5.( 57)   6.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Dainis Männiste            00:19:00 15:44:58   04:02  3  05:15  3  07:35  1  11:09  1  15:13  1  18:32  1  19:00  1 00:19:00
    16228 Kobras                                    04:02  3  01:13  1  02:20  1  03:34  1  04:04  1  03:19  1  00:28  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Raino Marten Rammo         00:21:29 15:33:55   02:53  2  04:51  2  08:13  3  12:44  2  16:51  2  20:55  2  21:29  2 00:21:29
    17662 Põlva Spordikool                          02:53  2  01:58  3  03:22  2  04:31  3  04:07  2  04:04  3  00:34  3
                                                   -01:09     00:45     01:02     00:57     00:03     00:45     00:06   
  3. Villu Damon Pentsa         00:24:23 17:00:54   02:31  1  04:06  1  07:42  2  14:54  3  19:56  3  23:51  3  24:23  3 00:24:23
    16225 Põlva Spordikool                          02:31  1  01:35  2  03:36  3  07:12  4  05:02  3  03:55  2  00:32  2
                                                   -01:31     00:22     01:16     03:38     00:58     00:36     00:04   
  4. Kerten Matto               00:27:13 16:39:41   04:38  4  07:00  4  11:26  4  15:30  4  20:40  4  26:28  4  27:13  4 00:27:13
     1435 Viluste kool                              04:38  4  02:22  4  04:26  4  04:04  2  05:10  4  05:48  4  00:45  4
                                                    00:36     01:09     02:06     00:30     01:06     02:29     00:17   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:31     01:13     02:20     03:34     04:04     03:19     00:28   00:17:29

M08 Rada (8): 6 KP 1.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 38)   2.( 39)   3.( 55)   4.( 56)   5.( 57)   6.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kaspar Karolin             00:19:32 16:47:58   02:49  2  04:33  1  08:04  1  11:45  1  15:26  1  18:48  1  19:32  1 00:19:32
    14470                                           02:49  2  01:44  2  03:31  2  03:41  2  03:41  1  03:22  1  00:44  6
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mattias Maidla             00:21:22 18:09:33   03:09  6  04:41  3  09:10  6  12:51  6  17:09  5  20:45  2  21:22  2 00:21:22
    17356 Põlva Spordikool                          03:09  6  01:32  1  04:29  6  03:41  2  04:18  2  03:36  2  00:37  2
                                                    00:20    -00:12     00:58     00:00     00:37     00:14    -00:07   
  3. Daniel Sibul               00:21:24 15:34:02   02:45  1  04:39  2  08:39  4  11:56  3  16:43  2  20:46  3  21:24  3 00:21:24
        0 Põlva                                     02:45  1  01:54  5  04:00  4  03:17  1  04:47  5  04:03  5  00:38  4
                                                   -00:04     00:10     00:29    -00:24     01:06     00:41    -00:06   
  4. Henri Pori                 00:21:26 15:34:01   02:50  3  04:43  4  08:08  2  11:54  2  16:47  3  20:51  4  21:26  4 00:21:26
        0 Põlva                                     02:50  3  01:53  3  03:25  1  03:46  4  04:53  6  04:04  6  00:35  1
                                                    00:01     00:09    -00:06     00:05     01:12     00:42    -00:09   
  5. Heivo Torop                00:21:29 15:34:04   02:51  4  04:44  5  08:46  5  12:43  4  17:03  4  20:52  5  21:29  5 00:21:29
        0 Põlva                                     02:51  4  01:53  3  04:02  5  03:57  5  04:20  3  03:49  3  00:37  2
                                                    00:02     00:09     00:31     00:16     00:39     00:27    -00:07   
  6. Sten Saar                  00:22:02 15:34:00   02:53  5  04:51  6  08:33  3  12:45  5  17:21  6  21:20  6  22:02  6 00:22:02
        0 Põlva                                     02:53  5  01:58  6  03:42  3  04:12  6  04:36  4  03:59  4  00:42  5
                                                    00:04     00:14     00:11     00:31     00:55     00:37    -00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:45     01:32     03:25     03:17     03:41     03:22     00:35   00:18:37

N10 Rada (8): 6 KP 1.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 38)   2.( 39)   3.( 55)   4.( 56)   5.( 57)   6.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Johanna Laanoja            00:18:15 16:36:50   01:55  2  03:09  2  05:31  1  08:01  1  14:52  1  17:46  1  18:15  1 00:18:15
    14786 Põlva Spordikool                          01:55  2  01:14  1  02:22  1  02:30  1  06:51  3  02:54  1  00:29  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kristiin Kalle             00:26:52 16:36:46   06:46  3  09:11  3  13:46  3  18:43  2  23:22  2  26:21  2  26:52  2 00:26:52
    16238 Kobras                                    06:46  3  02:25  3  04:35  3  04:57  2  04:39  2  02:59  3  00:31  3
                                                    04:51     01:11     02:13     02:27    -02:12     00:05     00:02   
  3. Kairiin Märtson            00:31:43 15:56:11   01:44  1  03:05  1  05:50  2  26:11  3  28:20  3  31:16  3  31:43  3 00:31:43
    14780 Kobras                                    01:44  1  01:21  2  02:45  2  20:21  3  02:09  1  02:56  2  00:27  1
                                                   -00:11     00:07     00:23     17:51    -04:42     00:02    -00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:44     01:14     02:22     02:30     02:09     02:54     00:27   00:13:20

N08 Rada (8): 6 KP 1.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 38)   2.( 39)   3.( 55)   4.( 56)   5.( 57)   6.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Liisi Kõrgemäe             00:22:07 15:34:03   02:53  1  04:46  1  08:44  1  12:45  1  17:28  1  21:20  1  22:07  1 00:22:07
        0 Põlva                                     02:53  1  01:53  2  03:58  1  04:01  1  04:43  1  03:52  1  00:47  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Evely Ostrov               00:22:33 15:33:56   03:04  2  04:51  2  08:52  2  12:53  2  17:54  2  21:56  2  22:33  2 00:22:33
        0 Põlva                                     03:04  2  01:47  1  04:01  2  04:01  1  05:01  2  04:02  2  00:37  1
                                                    00:11    -00:06     00:03     00:00     00:18     00:10    -00:10   
  3. Mariann Zernant            00:55:39 18:08:19   05:29  3  09:17  3  18:57  3  37:03  3  45:09  3  54:46  3  55:39  3 00:55:39
    13655 lasteaed Tähtvere                         05:29  3  03:48  3  09:40  3  18:06  3  08:06  3  09:37  3  00:53  3
                                                    02:36     01:55     05:42     14:05     03:23     05:45     00:06   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:53     01:47     03:58     04:01     04:43     03:52     00:37   00:21:51

MRO Rada (9): 12 KP 8.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 39)   2.( 43)   3.( 44)   4.( 56)   5.( 33)   6.( 34)   7.( 37)   8.( 45)   9.( 50)  10.( 52)  11.( 57)  12.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Indrek Mahla               00:42:47 17:25:36   01:20  1  04:22  1  05:54  1  10:51  1  13:49  1  16:08  1  19:15  1  23:08  1  29:57  1  34:43  1  40:40  1  42:26  1  42:47  1 00:42:47
     2661 Peko                                      01:20  1  03:02  1  01:32  1  04:57  1  02:58  1  02:19  1  03:07  1  03:53  1  06:49  1  04:46  1  05:57  1  01:46  1  00:21  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:20     03:02     01:32     04:57     02:58     02:19     03:07     03:53     06:49     04:46     05:57     01:46     00:21   00:42:47

NRO Rada (9): 12 KP 8.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 39)   2.( 43)   3.( 44)   4.( 56)   5.( 33)   6.( 34)   7.( 37)   8.( 45)   9.( 50)  10.( 52)  11.( 57)  12.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Helena Liiv                00:53:15 15:59:35   01:19  1  05:05  1  07:00  1  13:43  1  17:19  1  20:54  1  24:43  1  30:04  1  38:35  1  43:03  1  50:27  1  52:51  1  53:15  1 00:53:15
     3994 Kobras                                    01:19  1  03:46  1  01:55  1  06:43  1  03:36  1  03:35  1  03:49  1  05:21  1  08:31  1  04:28  1  07:24  1  02:24  1  00:24  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:19     03:46     01:55     06:43     03:36     03:35     03:49     05:21     08:31     04:28     07:24     02:24     00:24   00:53:15

VABA ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus               
  1. Kristo Sirk                01:13:36 17:01:36   01:02  03:32  07:13  10:11  13:36  16:08  20:22  26:19  30:07  34:44  36:45  39:13  40:58  45:14  48:05  51:06  53:26  56:01  61:03  63:36  69:20  73:10  73:36 01:13:36 22p
    11785 Kobras                                    01:02  02:30  03:41  02:58  03:25  02:32  04:14  05:57  03:48  04:37  02:01  02:28  01:45  04:16  02:51  03:01  02:20  02:35  05:02  02:33  05:44  03:50  00:26
                                                    [34 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [33 ]  [57 ]  [56 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [53 ]  [47 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [46 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [97 ] Finish     =22
  2. Villu Serv                 01:13:37 17:01:38   01:01  03:29  07:10  10:15  13:36  16:03  20:19  26:21  30:01  34:38  36:41  39:10  40:55  45:08  47:55  51:07  53:21  56:01  61:00  63:30  69:16  73:14  73:37 01:13:37 22p
    10140 Kobras                                    01:01  02:28  03:41  03:05  03:21  02:27  04:16  06:02  03:40  04:37  02:03  02:29  01:45  04:13  02:47  03:12  02:14  02:40  04:59  02:30  05:46  03:58  00:23
                                                    [34 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [33 ]  [57 ]  [56 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [53 ]  [47 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [46 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [97 ] Finish     =22
  3. Jüri Ümarik                01:17:39 15:27:15   04:50  08:11  10:50  12:36  17:35  21:03  23:42  26:15  28:52  31:36  33:31  36:47  39:31  45:41  50:12  53:28  57:04  60:46  65:26  70:36  74:34  76:57  77:39 01:17:39 22p
      145                                           04:50  03:21  02:39  01:46  04:59  03:28  02:39  02:33  02:37  02:44  01:55  03:16  02:44  06:10  04:31  03:16  03:36  03:42  04:40  05:10  03:58  02:23  00:42
                                                    [35 ]  [36 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [37 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [46 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [47 ]  [53 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [33 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [97 ] Finish     =22
  4. Jaanika Kopli              00:50:45 17:10:51   03:31  05:46  08:42  11:29  13:02  16:04  17:52  21:31  23:18  25:12  27:13  29:42  32:07  34:35  36:51  39:29  42:44  45:50  48:27  50:19  50:45 00:50:45 20p
     7620 Serviti SK                                03:31  02:15  02:56  02:47  01:33  03:02  01:48  03:39  01:47  01:54  02:01  02:29  02:25  02:28  02:16  02:38  03:15  03:06  02:37  01:52  00:26
                                                    [35 ]  [37 ]  [41 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [42 ]  [40 ]  [38 ]  [36 ]  [39 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [97 ] Finish     =20
  5. Martin Zvirblis            00:56:43 15:43:39   00:56  05:44  09:30  12:27  14:34  16:42  20:04  22:42  24:29  27:34  30:14  30:45  36:50  40:56  43:31  47:24  51:04  54:34  56:22  56:43 00:56:43 18p
     7508 Kobras                                    00:56  04:48  03:46  02:57  02:07  02:08  03:22  02:38  01:47  03:05  02:40  00:31  06:05  04:06  02:35  03:53  03:40  03:30  01:48  00:21
                                                    [36 ]  [35 ]  [37 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [46 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [47 ]  [47 ]  [53 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [97 ] Finish     =18
  6. Ander Adamson              00:56:48 15:43:41   00:57  05:47  09:19  12:17  14:34  16:36  20:05  22:39  24:18  27:33  30:05  36:51  40:55  43:36  47:21  51:05  54:30  56:23  56:48 00:56:48 18p
    16227 Kobras                                    00:57  04:50  03:32  02:58  02:17  02:02  03:29  02:34  01:39  03:15  02:32  06:46  04:04  02:41  03:45  03:44  03:25  01:53  00:25
                                                    [36 ]  [35 ]  [37 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [46 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [47 ]  [53 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [97 ] Finish     =18
  7. Maret Vaher                01:10:45 18:24:15   00:53  03:43  06:33  08:50  11:43  15:24  24:44  29:52  33:02  34:52  38:56  47:41  51:54  54:55  58:25  61:06  62:11  64:17  70:45 01:10:45 18p
     1065 Kobras                                    00:53  02:50  02:50  02:17  02:53  03:41  09:20  05:08  03:10  01:50  04:04  08:45  04:13  03:01  03:30  02:41  01:05  02:06  06:28
                                                    [36 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [54 ]  [52 ]  [51 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]  [47 ]  [53 ]  [55 ]  [46 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [42 ] Finish     =18
  8. Ott-Kaarel Kalm            01:06:01 16:31:12   01:00  03:12  06:05  08:17  11:11  14:31  25:53  31:51  39:37  49:14  52:12  54:37  55:55  57:24  60:01  63:39  65:34  66:01 01:06:01 17p
     4244 Ilves                                     01:00  02:12  02:53  02:12  02:54  03:20  11:22  05:58  07:46  09:37  02:58  02:25  01:18  01:29  02:37  03:38  01:55  00:27
                                                    [36 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [54 ]  [52 ]  [49 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [39 ]  [97 ] Finish     =17
  9. Kelly Mattus               00:53:07 17:02:29   00:58  03:29  05:52  11:26  13:52  15:17  18:20  26:29  33:49  38:57  41:31  44:09  47:13  50:22  52:40  53:07 00:53:07 15p
    13285 Kobras                                    00:58  02:31  02:23  05:34  02:26  01:25  03:03  08:09  07:20  05:08  02:34  02:38  03:04  03:09  02:18  00:27
                                                    [36 ]  [35 ]  [37 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [48 ]  [47 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [97 ] Finish     =15
 10. Joonas-Dein Plakso         00:38:47 17:05:44   01:47  03:23  05:11  07:03  11:30  15:49  17:47  19:58  23:19  26:59  32:13  34:48  36:56  38:17  38:47 00:38:47 14p
    15053 Põlva Spordikool                          01:47  01:36  01:48  01:52  04:27  04:19  01:58  02:11  03:21  03:40  05:14  02:35  02:08  01:21  00:30
                                                    [38 ]  [40 ]  [46 ]  [42 ]  [47 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [33 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [36 ]  [97 ] Finish     =14
 11. Kaie Konsap                00:44:58 17:09:50   05:37  07:49  10:09  11:29  14:07  16:29  20:33  32:00  36:41  39:18  42:13  44:29  44:58 00:44:58 12p
     4499 Võru                                      05:37  02:12  02:20  01:20  02:38  02:22  04:04  11:27  04:41  02:37  02:55  02:16  00:29
                                                    [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [47 ]  [53 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [57 ]  [97 ] Finish     =12
 12. Helle Leis                 00:37:29 16:16:28   00:40  02:25  04:20  07:36  09:51  12:14  18:45  23:34  29:08  34:57  37:00  37:29 00:37:29 11p
    13218 Kobras                                    00:40  01:45  01:55  03:16  02:15  02:23  06:31  04:49  05:34  05:49  02:03  00:29
                                                    [36 ]  [38 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [46 ]  [53 ]  [55 ]  [57 ]  [34 ]  [97 ] Finish     =11
 13. Maive Tõemäe               00:45:11 16:28:03   05:08  07:08  10:14  11:37  16:10  21:12  32:24  36:25  39:01  42:07  44:37  45:11 00:45:11 11p
      731 Peko                                      05:08  02:00  03:06  01:23  04:33  05:02  11:12  04:01  02:36  03:06  02:30  00:34
                                                    [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [47 ]  [53 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [57 ]  [97 ] Finish     =11
 14. Liis Urman                 00:41:51 17:05:22   06:24  09:53  12:49  15:22  21:52  23:54  32:07  38:23  41:14  41:51 00:41:51 8p
    17359 Põlva Spordikool                          06:24  03:29  02:56  02:33  06:30  02:02  08:13  06:16  02:51  00:37
                                                    [37 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [45 ]  [47 ]  [42 ]  [39 ]  [97 ] Finish     =8
 15. Marje Zernant              00:56:02 18:08:21   05:29  09:17  18:57  37:03  45:10  54:46  56:02 00:56:02 6p
     5271                                           05:29  03:48  09:40  18:06  08:07  09:36  01:16
                                                    [38 ]  [39 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [97 ] Finish     =6
 16. Maribel Gabriela Gondiu    02:04:36 16:45:30   06:19  24:21  29:09 108:47 114:07 117:35 123:14 124:36 02:04:36 6p
    13550 Põlva                                     06:19  18:02  04:48  79:38  05:20  03:28  05:39  01:22
                                                    [57 ]  [56 ]  [97 ]  [36 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [97 ] Finish     =6
 17. Karolin Laanjõe            01:01:01 17:10:56   04:38  07:21  16:16  60:22  61:01 01:01:01 4p
    10961 Põlva                                     04:38  02:43  08:55  44:06  00:39
                                                    [38 ]  [39 ]  [55 ]  [97 ] Finish     =4
#1 Rada (M21E): 21 KP 9.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 36)   2.( 35)   3.( 34)   4.( 33)   5.( 32)   6.( 31)   7.( 54)   8.( 52)   9.( 51)  10.( 50)  11.( 49)  12.( 47)  13.( 53)  14.( 55)  15.( 46)  16.( 44)  17.( 43)  18.( 42)  19.( 41)  20.( 39)  21.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Mati Tiit                  00:48:08 16:03:22   00:38  6  02:10  1  04:13  1  05:45  1  07:41  1  10:09  1  16:53  1  20:34  1  22:32  1  23:49  1  25:32  1  31:31  1  34:09  1  36:11  1  39:02  1  40:47  1  41:33  1  42:42  1  44:04  1  46:29  1  47:46  1  48:08  1 00:48:08
     1326 Ilves                                     00:38  6  01:32  1  02:03  1  01:32  1  01:56  1  02:28  1  06:44  1  03:41  1  01:58  1  01:17  1  01:43  3  05:59  1  02:38  2  02:02  1  02:51  2  01:45  1  00:46  1  01:09  1  01:22  2  02:25  1  01:17  1  00:22  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kristjan Karabelnik        00:51:20 16:52:54   00:38  6  02:18  2  04:38  2  06:31  2  08:45  2  11:28  2  19:04  2  23:17  2  25:24  2  26:45  2  28:08  2  34:14  2  36:46  2  38:49  2  41:36  2  43:30  2  44:27  2  45:38  2  46:56  2  49:23  2  50:49  2  51:20  2 00:51:20
     3233 OKH                                       00:38  6  01:40  2  02:20  3  01:53  5  02:14  2  02:43  2  07:36  3  04:13  3  02:07  2  01:21  2  01:23  1  06:06  2  02:32  1  02:03  2  02:47  1  01:54  3  00:57  4  01:11  3  01:18  1  02:27  2  01:26  2  00:31  9
                                                    00:00     00:08     00:17     00:21     00:18     00:15     00:52     00:32     00:09     00:04    -00:20     00:07    -00:06     00:01    -00:04     00:09     00:11     00:02    -00:04     00:02     00:09     00:09   
  3. Ain Fjodorov               00:57:43 18:05:25   00:38  6  03:13 10  05:54  7  07:41  6  09:59  5  13:11  4  20:40  4  24:47  3  27:14  3  28:49  3  30:37  3  38:17  3  41:23  3  43:39  3  46:43  3  48:47  3  49:50  3  51:09  3  52:51  3  55:43  3  57:15  3  57:43  3 00:57:43
     6403 Otepää                                    00:38  6  02:35 10  02:41  4  01:47  3  02:18  5  03:12  7  07:29  2  04:07  2  02:27  3  01:35  6  01:48  4  07:40  5  03:06  6  02:16  4  03:04  3  02:04  4  01:03  8  01:19  6  01:42  6  02:52  4  01:32  3  00:28  6
                                                    00:00     01:03     00:38     00:15     00:22     00:44     00:45     00:26     00:29     00:18     00:05     01:41     00:28     00:14     00:13     00:19     00:17     00:10     00:20     00:27     00:15     00:06   
  4. Martti Mikk                00:58:10 17:33:19   00:36  4  02:22  4  05:16  4  07:17  4  09:40  4  12:34  3  20:28  3  25:17  4  28:29  4  30:03  4  31:54  4  38:43  4  41:30  4  43:50  4  46:57  4  49:09  4  50:09  4  51:27  4  52:58  4  55:52  4  57:36  4  58:10  4 00:58:10
     9598 seiklusporr                               00:36  4  01:46  3  02:54  8  02:01  7  02:23  6  02:54  3  07:54  4  04:49  6  03:12 10  01:34  5  01:51  5  06:49  3  02:47  3  02:20  6  03:07  4  02:12  5  01:00  6  01:18  4  01:31  5  02:54  5  01:44  9  00:34 11
                                                   -00:02     00:14     00:51     00:29     00:27     00:26     01:10     01:08     01:14     00:17     00:08     00:50     00:09     00:18     00:16     00:27     00:14     00:09     00:09     00:29     00:27     00:12   
  5. Sander Mirme               01:01:19 16:43:46   00:36  4  04:19 11  06:32 11  08:20 10  10:43  7  13:49  8  21:57  6  26:42  5  30:10  6  31:35  6  33:05  5  41:20  5  45:42  7  47:51  7  50:59  7  52:52  6  53:44  6  54:53  5  56:22  5  59:18  5  60:51  5  61:19  5 01:01:19
     8646                                           00:36  4  03:43 11  02:13  2  01:48  4  02:23  6  03:06  6  08:08  5  04:45  5  03:28 11  01:25  3  01:30  2  08:15  7  04:22 11  02:09  3  03:08  5  01:53  2  00:52  2  01:09  1  01:29  3  02:56  6  01:33  4  00:28  6
                                                   -00:02     02:11     00:10     00:16     00:27     00:38     01:24     01:04     01:30     00:08    -00:13     02:16     01:44     00:07     00:17     00:08     00:06     00:00     00:07     00:31     00:16     00:06   
  6. Riivo Roose                01:02:01 17:29:46   00:31  1  03:03  8  05:54  7  07:56  7  10:13  6  13:38  5  21:54  5  27:18  6  29:45  5  31:13  5  33:38  6  42:09  7  45:01  6  47:29  6  50:53  6  53:05  7  54:01  7  55:19  6  56:49  6  59:58  6  61:32  6  62:01  6 01:02:01
     6080                                           00:31  1  02:32  9  02:51  7  02:02  8  02:17  3  03:25  9  08:16  6  05:24 10  02:27  3  01:28  4  02:25 10  08:31  9  02:52  4  02:28  7  03:24  8  02:12  5  00:56  3  01:18  4  01:30  4  03:09  8  01:34  5  00:29  8
                                                   -00:07     01:00     00:48     00:30     00:21     00:57     01:32     01:43     00:29     00:11     00:42     02:32     00:14     00:26     00:33     00:27     00:10     00:09     00:08     00:44     00:17     00:07   
  7. Janek Orro                 01:02:43 16:23:45   00:59 11  03:11  9  06:27 10  08:31 11  11:37 11  14:31 10  23:04  9  27:45  8  30:24  7  32:04  7  34:25  7  41:44  6  44:47  5  47:03  5  50:16  5  52:30  5  53:27  5  56:14  7  57:58  7  60:45  7  62:19  7  62:43  7 01:02:43
     5929 Võru                                      00:59 11  02:12  7  03:16 11  02:04  9  03:06 10  02:54  3  08:33  9  04:41  4  02:39  5  01:40  7  02:21  9  07:19  4  03:03  5  02:16  4  03:13  6  02:14  7  00:57  4  02:47 11  01:44  7  02:47  3  01:34  5  00:24  2
                                                    00:21     00:40     01:13     00:32     01:10     00:26     01:49     01:00     00:41     00:23     00:38     01:20     00:25     00:14     00:22     00:29     00:11     01:38     00:22     00:22     00:17     00:02   
  8. Indrek Karolin             01:04:52 18:03:54   00:33  2  02:40  5  05:28  5  07:25  5  10:43  7  14:03  9  22:23  8  27:40  7  30:26  8  32:42  8  34:38  8  43:05  8  46:58  8  49:26  8  52:53  8  55:18  8  56:21  8  57:44  8  59:40  8  62:54  8  64:28  8  64:52  8 01:04:52
     9927 Kiidjärve                                 00:33  2  02:07  5  02:48  5  01:57  6  03:18 11  03:20  8  08:20  7  05:17  9  02:46  7  02:16 11  01:56  6  08:27  8  03:53  8  02:28  7  03:27  9  02:25  8  01:03  8  01:23  8  01:56  9  03:14 11  01:34  5  00:24  2
                                                   -00:05     00:35     00:45     00:25     01:22     00:52     01:36     01:36     00:48     00:59     00:13     02:28     01:15     00:26     00:36     00:40     00:17     00:14     00:34     00:49     00:17     00:02   
  9. Juhan Aasaru               01:07:45 17:52:19   00:41  9  02:48  6  05:48  6  08:02  9  11:03 10  15:10 11  24:22 10  29:16  9  32:04  9  33:54  9  35:58  9  44:34  9  48:33  9  51:15  9  54:59  9  57:27  9  58:39  9  60:19  9  62:35  9  65:42  9  67:21  9  67:45  9 01:07:45
     4703                                           00:41  9  02:07  5  03:00 10  02:14 11  03:01  9  04:07 10  09:12 10  04:54  7  02:48  8  01:50  9  02:04  8  08:36 11  03:59 10  02:42 11  03:44 10  02:28  9  01:12 11  01:40 10  02:16 11  03:07  7  01:39  8  00:24  2
                                                    00:03     00:35     00:57     00:42     01:05     01:39     02:28     01:13     00:50     00:33     00:21     02:37     01:21     00:40     00:53     00:43     00:26     00:31     00:54     00:42     00:22     00:02   
 10. Lauri Juhan Liivamägi      01:08:38 16:45:07   00:43 10  02:57  7  05:56  9  08:00  8  10:51  9  13:48  7  24:32 11  29:30 10  32:15 10  33:58 10  36:33 10  45:08 10  49:06 10  51:45 10  55:43 10  58:21 10  59:30 10  60:52 10  62:59 10  66:11 10  68:11 10  68:38 10 01:08:38
     7196                                           00:43 10  02:14  8  02:59  9  02:04  9  02:51  8  02:57  5  10:44 11  04:58  8  02:45  6  01:43  8  02:35 11  08:35 10  03:58  9  02:39 10  03:58 11  02:38 11  01:09 10  01:22  7  02:07 10  03:12  9  02:00 11  00:27  5
                                                    00:05     00:42     00:56     00:32     00:55     00:29     04:00     01:17     00:47     00:26     00:52     02:36     01:20     00:37     01:07     00:53     00:23     00:13     00:45     00:47     00:43     00:05   
 11. Väino Ellamik              01:18:54 15:48:07   00:34  3  02:21  3  05:09  3  06:55  3  09:12  3  13:39  6  22:03  7  41:51 11  45:01 11  47:08 11  49:04 11  57:06 11  60:41 11  63:13 11  66:31 11  69:02 11  70:04 11  71:31 11  73:24 11  76:36 11  78:22 11  78:54 11 01:18:54
    10219 Suusahullud                               00:34  3  01:47  4  02:48  5  01:46  2  02:17  3  04:27 11  08:24  8  19:48 11  03:10  9  02:07 10  01:56  6  08:02  6  03:35  7  02:32  9  03:18  7  02:31 10  01:02  7  01:27  9  01:53  8  03:12  9  01:46 10  00:32 10
                                                   -00:04     00:15     00:45     00:14     00:21     01:59     01:40     16:07     01:12     00:50     00:13     02:03     00:57     00:30     00:27     00:46     00:16     00:18     00:31     00:47     00:29     00:10   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:31     01:32     02:03     01:32     01:56     02:28     06:44     03:41     01:58     01:17     01:23     05:59     02:32     02:02     02:47     01:45     00:46     01:09     01:18     02:25     01:17     00:22   00:47:27

#2 Rada (M18,M21A,M35,M40,M45,N21E): 17 KP 6.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 36)   2.( 35)   3.( 37)   4.( 41)   5.( 40)   6.( 46)   7.( 43)   8.( 44)   9.( 45)  10.( 48)  11.( 49)  12.( 50)  13.( 51)  14.( 52)  15.( 54)  16.( 33)  17.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Allar Padari               00:40:50 17:39:21   00:29  1  02:27  2  03:58  1  05:43  2  06:52  1  08:15  1  10:34  1  11:33  1  13:01  1  17:59  1  21:53  1  23:23  1  24:58  1  27:26  1  32:02  1  38:17  1  40:29  1  40:50  1 00:40:50
     5730 HOK                                       00:29  1  01:58  3  01:31  2  01:45  3  01:09  1  01:23  6  02:19  4  00:59  2  01:28  1  04:58 11  03:54  2  01:30  1  01:35  1  02:28  3  04:36  3  06:15  2  02:12  1  00:21  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tiit Tali                  00:41:57 17:38:39   00:39  8  03:07 12  04:37  5  06:21  4  07:32  3  08:58  3  11:11  2  12:13  2  13:44  2  18:34  3  22:33  2  24:06  2  25:42  2  28:05  2  32:39  2  39:03  2  41:24  2  41:57  2 00:41:57
      303 Ilves                                     00:39  8  02:28 13  01:30  1  01:44  1  01:11  2  01:26  7  02:13  2  01:02  6  01:31  2  04:50  8  03:59  3  01:33  2  01:36  3  02:23  1  04:34  2  06:24  4  02:21  4  00:33 23
                                                    00:10     00:30    -00:01    -00:01     00:02     00:03    -00:06     00:03     00:03    -00:08     00:05     00:03     00:01    -00:05    -00:02     00:09     00:09     00:12   
  3. Ahti Bleive                00:42:25 17:51:47   00:34  2  02:18  1  03:58  1  05:42  1  07:17  2  08:27  2  11:33  3  12:25  3  14:04  3  18:21  2  22:35  3  24:15  3  26:10  3  28:50  3  33:39  3  39:50  3  42:07  3  42:25  3 00:42:25
     7202 Kobras                                    00:34  2  01:44  1  01:40  4  01:44  1  01:35 11  01:10  1  03:06 18  00:52  1  01:39  6  04:17  1  04:14  6  01:40  5  01:55  8  02:40  7  04:49  4  06:11  1  02:17  2  00:18  1
                                                    00:05    -00:14     00:09    -00:01     00:26    -00:13     00:47    -00:07     00:11    -00:41     00:20     00:10     00:20     00:12     00:13    -00:04     00:05    -00:03   
  4. Aivar Jõgiaas              00:45:27 17:51:19   00:35  5  02:53  9  04:39  6  06:32  6  08:00  4  09:22  4  11:37  4  12:36  4  14:19  4  19:00  4  23:19  5  24:57  5  26:35  5  29:16  4  35:17  4  42:31  4  44:59  5  45:27  4 00:45:27
     2211 Tartu                                     00:35  5  02:18  9  01:46  8  01:53  6  01:28  6  01:22  4  02:15  3  00:59  2  01:43  8  04:41  6  04:19  7  01:38  4  01:38  4  02:41  8  06:01 13  07:14 13  02:28  7  00:28 13
                                                    00:06     00:20     00:15     00:08     00:19    -00:01    -00:04     00:00     00:15    -00:17     00:25     00:08     00:03     00:13     01:25     00:59     00:16     00:07   
  5. Priit Pääslane             00:45:30 17:30:08   00:46 17  02:36  3  04:20  3  06:07  3  08:45  9  10:07  8  12:19  6  13:29  6  15:00  6  19:35  6  23:14  4  24:49  4  26:24  4  32:03  7  36:18  5  42:33  5  44:58  4  45:30  5 00:45:30
      738 Ilves                                     00:46 17  01:50  2  01:44  6  01:47  4  02:38 25  01:22  4  02:12  1  01:10 14  01:31  2  04:35  5  03:39  1  01:35  3  01:35  1  05:39 27  04:15  1  06:15  2  02:25  5  00:32 21
                                                    00:17    -00:08     00:13     00:02     01:29    -00:01    -00:07     00:11     00:03    -00:23    -00:15     00:05     00:00     03:11    -00:21     00:00     00:13     00:11   
  6. Raul Kangur                00:46:40 17:29:33   00:35  5  03:18 16  04:57 14  06:51  8  09:10 16  10:36 13  12:56  8  14:02  9  15:39  8  20:12  8  25:02  9  27:13  8  29:07  7  32:08  8  37:07  6  43:39  6  46:17  6  46:40  6 00:46:40
     1938 SOK                                       00:35  5  02:43 21  01:39  3  01:54  7  02:19 24  01:26  7  02:20  5  01:06 10  01:37  4  04:33  4  04:50 11  02:11 15  01:54  5  03:01 17  04:59  7  06:32  7  02:38 10  00:23  5
                                                    00:06     00:45     00:08     00:09     01:10     00:03     00:01     00:07     00:09    -00:25     00:56     00:41     00:19     00:33     00:23     00:17     00:26     00:02   
  7. Toomas Tarve               00:47:40 16:49:25   00:49 19  02:52  8  04:46  8  06:52  9  08:21  7  09:47  6  12:58 11  14:00  8  15:47  9  20:18  9  24:26  8  26:12  7  29:41  9  32:27  9  37:19  7  44:13  7  47:13  7  47:40  7 00:47:40
     5931 Kobras                                    00:49 19  02:03  5  01:54 11  02:06 12  01:29  7  01:26  7  03:11 20  01:02  6  01:47 11  04:31  2  04:08  5  01:46  8  03:29 23  02:46 11  04:52  5  06:54  8  03:00 20  00:27 11
                                                    00:20     00:05     00:23     00:21     00:20     00:03     00:52     00:03     00:19    -00:27     00:14     00:16     01:54     00:18     00:16     00:39     00:48     00:06   
  8. Kaljo Julge                00:48:17 17:56:28   00:41  9  03:25 20  05:26 19  07:18 15  08:49 11  10:36 13  12:56  8  13:55  7  15:32  7  20:04  7  24:10  6  25:58  6  28:00  6  30:45  5  39:04  9  45:35  9  47:52  8  48:17  8 00:48:17
     1310 Kape                                      00:41  9  02:44 23  02:01 17  01:52  5  01:31  8  01:47 22  02:20  5  00:59  2  01:37  4  04:32  3  04:06  4  01:48  9  02:02 11  02:45  9  08:19 23  06:31  6  02:17  2  00:25  6
                                                    00:12     00:46     00:30     00:07     00:22     00:24     00:01     00:00     00:09    -00:26     00:12     00:18     00:27     00:17     03:43     00:16     00:05     00:04   
  9. Oliver Ojasoo              00:48:38 17:29:38   00:53 23  03:26 21  05:10 15  07:17 14  08:42  8  10:26 10  12:57 10  14:11 11  15:56 10  20:56 10  26:02 10  27:51 10  29:56 10  32:46 11  38:06  8  45:15  8  48:06  9  48:38  9 00:48:38
     2707 Kobras                                    00:53 23  02:33 19  01:44  6  02:07 13  01:25  5  01:44 18  02:31 10  01:14 19  01:45  9  05:00 13  05:06 12  01:49 10  02:05 13  02:50 12  05:20  9  07:09 11  02:51 15  00:32 21
                                                    00:24     00:35     00:13     00:22     00:16     00:21     00:12     00:15     00:17     00:02     01:12     00:19     00:30     00:22     00:44     00:54     00:39     00:11   
 10. Enar Nõmmiste              00:49:07 18:00:29   00:42 11  02:42  4  04:22  4  06:31  5  08:18  5  09:44  5  12:05  5  13:08  5  14:53  5  19:34  5  24:15  7  27:39  9  29:37  8  32:01  6  39:15 10  46:09 10  48:38 10  49:07 10 00:49:07
     3137 Kape                                      00:42 11  02:00  4  01:40  4  02:09 14  01:47 15  01:26  7  02:21  7  01:03  8  01:45  9  04:41  6  04:41 10  03:24 26  01:58  9  02:24  2  07:14 22  06:54  8  02:29  8  00:29 17
                                                    00:13     00:02     00:09     00:24     00:38     00:03     00:02     00:04     00:17    -00:17     00:47     01:54     00:23    -00:04     02:38     00:39     00:17     00:08   
 11. Mirja Virve                00:50:03 17:46:12   00:34  2  02:56 10  04:45  7  06:41  7  09:21 18  10:42 16  13:21 15  14:21 13  17:22 18  22:14 14  26:43 12  29:00 13  31:06 13  34:37 13  39:33 11  46:55 11  49:35 11  50:03 11 00:50:03
     2678 Kobras                                    00:34  2  02:22 12  01:49 10  01:56  8  02:40 26  01:21  2  02:39 11  01:00  5  03:01 25  04:52  9  04:29  9  02:17 18  02:06 14  03:31 22  04:56  6  07:22 15  02:40 11  00:28 13
                                                    00:05     00:24     00:18     00:11     01:31    -00:02     00:20     00:01     01:33    -00:06     00:35     00:47     00:31     01:03     00:20     01:07     00:28     00:07   
 12. Magnar Alev                00:50:31 16:46:43   00:41  9  03:00 11  04:54 11  07:03 12  09:06 13  10:35 12  12:58 11  14:08 10  17:43 20  23:04 19  27:24 14  29:08 14  31:46 14  34:56 14  40:07 12  47:09 12  50:00 12  50:31 12 00:50:31
     1625 Pühajärve                                 00:41  9  02:19 11  01:54 11  02:09 14  02:03 22  01:29 13  02:23  8  01:10 14  03:35 27  05:21 17  04:20  8  01:44  7  02:38 20  03:10 20  05:11  8  07:02 10  02:51 15  00:31 19
                                                    00:12     00:21     00:23     00:24     00:54     00:06     00:04     00:11     02:07     00:23     00:26     00:14     01:03     00:42     00:35     00:47     00:39     00:10   
 13. Kristjan Leiger            00:50:59 18:03:05   00:34  2  02:43  5  04:47 10  06:59 10  08:20  6  10:05  7  12:54  7  14:18 12  16:11 11  21:18 12  26:54 13  28:36 12  30:43 12  33:16 12  40:23 13  48:05 13  50:34 13  50:59 13 00:50:59
     4437 Kape                                      00:34  2  02:09  8  02:04 18  02:12 17  01:21  4  01:45 20  02:49 14  01:24 24  01:53 14  05:07 14  05:36 19  01:42  6  02:07 15  02:33  4  07:07 19  07:42 18  02:29  8  00:25  6
                                                    00:05     00:11     00:33     00:27     00:12     00:22     00:30     00:25     00:25     00:09     01:42     00:12     00:32     00:05     02:31     01:27     00:17     00:04   
 14. Tõnu Hendrikson            00:51:25 17:21:21   00:48 18  02:51  7  04:46  8  07:46 19  09:27 19  10:53 17  14:21 20  15:26 19  17:08 17  23:20 21  28:33 20  30:23 18  32:23 18  35:24 16  41:18 15  48:27 14  51:07 14  51:25 14 00:51:25
     9382 Võru                                      00:48 18  02:03  5  01:55 13  03:00 27  01:41 13  01:26  7  03:28 22  01:05  9  01:42  7  06:12 23  05:13 15  01:50 11  02:00 10  03:01 17  05:54 12  07:09 11  02:40 11  00:18  1
                                                    00:19     00:05     00:24     01:15     00:32     00:03     01:09     00:06     00:14     01:14     01:19     00:20     00:25     00:33     01:18     00:54     00:28    -00:03   
 15. Raul Olesk                 00:52:07 16:07:44   00:50 20  03:33 22  05:32 22  08:09 22  09:28 20  11:12 20  13:56 18  15:07 18  17:04 16  22:34 17  28:02 17  30:17 17  32:11 17  35:07 15  40:58 14  48:54 15  51:34 15  52:07 15 00:52:07
     2012 Kobras                                    00:50 20  02:43 21  01:59 16  02:37 26  01:19  3  01:44 18  02:44 12  01:11 16  01:57 16  05:30 20  05:28 18  02:15 17  01:54  5  02:56 15  05:51 11  07:56 21  02:40 11  00:33 23
                                                    00:21     00:45     00:28     00:52     00:10     00:21     00:25     00:12     00:29     00:32     01:34     00:45     00:19     00:28     01:15     01:41     00:28     00:12   
 16. Tõnu Sikkal                00:53:41 17:59:11   00:45 13  04:03 26  06:09 25  08:20 24  10:08 23  11:51 23  14:48 21  15:55 21  17:51 21  23:15 20  28:21 18  30:26 19  33:30 19  36:05 18  42:34 16  50:07 16  53:13 16  53:41 16 00:53:41
      704 Kobras                                    00:45 13  03:18 26  02:06 22  02:11 16  01:48 17  01:43 16  02:57 16  01:07 11  01:56 15  05:24 18  05:06 12  02:05 14  03:04 22  02:35  5  06:29 14  07:33 17  03:06 21  00:28 13
                                                    00:16     01:20     00:35     00:26     00:39     00:20     00:38     00:08     00:28     00:26     01:12     00:35     01:29     00:07     01:53     01:18     00:54     00:07   
 17. Pear Post                  00:54:00 17:58:46   00:45 13  02:50  6  04:54 11  07:10 13  09:06 13  10:37 15  13:43 16  14:55 16  16:53 14  22:19 16  27:33 15  29:45 15  31:56 15  35:39 17  42:48 17  50:41 17  53:35 17  54:00 17 00:54:00
     2005 Kobras                                    00:45 13  02:05  7  02:04 18  02:16 19  01:56 21  01:31 14  03:06 18  01:12 17  01:58 17  05:26 19  05:14 16  02:12 16  02:11 16  03:43 23  07:09 20  07:53 20  02:54 17  00:25  6
                                                    00:16     00:07     00:33     00:31     00:47     00:08     00:47     00:13     00:30     00:28     01:20     00:42     00:36     01:15     02:33     01:38     00:42     00:04   
 18. Heno Ivanov                00:56:04 15:40:02   00:38  7  03:07 12  04:54 11  06:59 10  08:48 10  10:15  9  13:14 13  14:22 14  16:13 12  21:05 11  26:11 11  28:02 11  29:56 10  32:41 10  45:48 18  52:18 18  55:37 18  56:04 18 00:56:04
     5655                                           00:38  7  02:29 16  01:47  9  02:05 10  01:49 18  01:27 12  02:59 17  01:08 12  01:51 13  04:52  9  05:06 12  01:51 12  01:54  5  02:45  9  13:07 25  06:30  5  03:19 24  00:27 11
                                                    00:09     00:31     00:16     00:20     00:40     00:04     00:40     00:09     00:23    -00:06     01:12     00:21     00:19     00:17     08:31     00:15     01:07     00:06   
 19. Raivo Pehk                 00:57:39 15:56:19   00:54 24  03:22 18  05:17 17  07:18 15  08:51 12  10:26 10  13:16 14  14:28 15  16:35 13  21:34 13  30:07 21  33:14 21  38:50 22  41:25 22  46:50 19  54:12 19  57:11 19  57:39 19 00:57:39
     2673 Põlva                                     00:54 24  02:28 13  01:55 13  02:01  9  01:33 10  01:35 15  02:50 15  01:12 17  02:07 19  04:59 12  08:33 26  03:07 25  05:36 26  02:35  5  05:25 10  07:22 15  02:59 19  00:28 13
                                                    00:25     00:30     00:24     00:16     00:24     00:12     00:31     00:13     00:39     00:01     04:39     01:37     04:01     00:07     00:49     01:07     00:47     00:07   
 20. Tarmo Tüür                 01:00:14 18:10:17   00:51 21  03:23 19  05:27 20  07:53 20  09:28 20  11:11 19  15:18 23  16:35 23  19:18 23  25:48 23  32:45 23  35:15 23  37:18 21  40:13 21  46:56 20  55:29 20  59:38 20  60:14 20 01:00:14
     5115                                           00:51 21  02:32 18  02:04 18  02:26 22  01:35 11  01:43 16  04:07 27  01:17 21  02:43 23  06:30 25  06:57 24  02:30 21  02:03 12  02:55 14  06:43 15  08:33 22  04:09 27  00:36 27
                                                    00:22     00:34     00:33     00:41     00:26     00:20     01:48     00:18     01:15     01:32     03:03     01:00     00:28     00:27     02:07     02:18     01:57     00:15   
 21. Marko Veisson              01:00:33 16:05:45   00:52 22  03:46 24  06:20 26  08:36 26  10:23 26  12:08 26  15:37 25  17:00 26  19:22 24  25:50 24  33:12 25  36:46 25  39:23 23  43:15 23  50:08 22  57:26 22  60:11 21  60:33 21 01:00:33
    11726 Tartu                                     00:52 22  02:54 25  02:34 27  02:16 19  01:47 15  01:45 20  03:29 23  01:23 23  02:22 21  06:28 24  07:22 25  03:34 27  02:37 19  03:52 24  06:53 17  07:18 14  02:45 14  00:22  4
                                                    00:23     00:56     01:03     00:31     00:38     00:22     01:10     00:24     00:54     01:30     03:28     02:04     01:02     01:24     02:17     01:03     00:33     00:01   
 22. Helle Hallik               01:01:01 17:47:52   00:43 12  03:18 16  05:15 16  07:29 17  09:10 16  10:57 18  13:45 17  15:01 17  17:00 15  22:14 14  27:55 16  29:51 16  32:02 16  36:11 19  49:35 21  57:20 21  60:35 22  61:01 22 01:01:01
     3049 JOKA                                      00:43 12  02:35 20  01:57 15  02:14 18  01:41 13  01:47 22  02:48 13  01:16 20  01:59 18  05:14 16  05:41 20  01:56 13  02:11 16  04:09 25  13:24 26  07:45 19  03:15 23  00:26  9
                                                    00:14     00:37     00:26     00:29     00:32     00:24     00:29     00:17     00:31     00:16     01:47     00:26     00:36     01:41     08:48     01:30     01:03     00:05   
 23. Heli Haug                  01:04:02 16:28:26   01:00 26  04:20 27  06:31 27  09:01 27  12:34 27  14:22 27  18:26 27  20:45 27  24:00 27  30:00 27  35:41 27  38:27 27  40:49 25  44:06 25  51:15 23  60:26 23  63:36 23  64:02 23 01:04:02
     3714 Võru                                      01:00 26  03:20 27  02:11 23  02:30 23  03:33 27  01:48 24  04:04 26  02:19 27  03:15 26  06:00 21  05:41 20  02:46 23  02:22 18  03:17 21  07:09 20  09:11 25  03:10 22  00:26  9
                                                    00:31     01:22     00:40     00:45     02:24     00:25     01:45     01:20     01:47     01:02     01:47     01:16     00:47     00:49     02:33     02:56     00:58     00:05   
 24. Taavi Pae                  01:04:47 17:02:02   00:45 13  03:33 22  05:47 23  08:22 25  10:11 24  12:03 25  15:40 26  16:57 25  19:22 24  26:38 26  31:52 22  34:24 22  42:17 27  45:10 27  52:02 25  60:40 24  64:13 24  64:47 24 01:04:47
     7087                                           00:45 13  02:48 24  02:14 24  02:35 24  01:49 18  01:52 25  03:37 24  01:17 21  02:25 22  07:16 27  05:14 16  02:32 22  07:53 27  02:53 13  06:52 16  08:38 24  03:33 25  00:34 25
                                                    00:16     00:50     00:43     00:50     00:40     00:29     01:18     00:18     00:57     02:18     01:20     01:02     06:18     00:25     02:16     02:23     01:21     00:13   
 25. Jaak Jaagus                01:06:08 16:53:32   00:45 13  03:15 15  05:29 21  08:04 21  09:58 22  12:00 24  15:11 22  16:35 23  18:49 22  24:58 22  35:18 26  37:36 26  42:02 26  44:58 26  51:55 24  61:42 25  65:34 25  66:08 25 01:06:08
     1217 Saku OK                                   00:45 13  02:30 17  02:14 24  02:35 24  01:54 20  02:02 26  03:11 20  01:24 24  02:14 20  06:09 22  10:20 27  02:18 20  04:26 25  02:56 15  06:57 18  09:47 26  03:52 26  00:34 25
                                                    00:16     00:32     00:43     00:50     00:45     00:39     00:52     00:25     00:46     01:11     06:26     00:48     02:51     00:28     02:21     03:32     01:40     00:13   
 26. Mihkel Tarve               01:07:53 16:38:04   00:55 25  03:13 14  05:17 17  07:35 18  09:07 15  11:31 21  15:21 24  16:30 22  19:27 26  26:08 25  32:57 24  35:51 24  39:43 24  44:01 24  53:53 26  64:57 26  67:22 26  67:53 26 01:07:53
     7624 Kobras                                    00:55 25  02:18  9  02:04 18  02:18 21  01:32  9  02:24 27  03:50 25  01:09 13  02:57 24  06:41 26  06:49 23  02:54 24  03:52 24  04:18 26  09:52 24  11:04 27  02:25  5  00:31 19
                                                    00:26     00:20     00:33     00:33     00:23     01:01     01:31     00:10     01:29     01:43     02:55     01:24     02:17     01:50     05:16     04:49     00:13     00:10   
 27. Adrian Bieniecki           01:23:25 15:55:18   01:23 27  03:51 25  06:05 24  08:10 23  10:13 25  11:34 22  14:01 19  15:41 20  17:30 19  22:42 18  28:25 19  30:42 20  33:43 20  36:48 20  71:28 27  80:01 27  82:55 27  83:25 27 01:23:25
    17389                                           01:23 27  02:28 13  02:14 24  02:05 10  02:03 22  01:21  2  02:27  9  01:40 26  01:49 12  05:12 15  05:43 22  02:17 18  03:01 21  03:05 19  34:40 27  08:33 22  02:54 17  00:30 18
                                                    00:54     00:30     00:43     00:20     00:54    -00:02     00:08     00:41     00:21     00:14     01:49     00:47     01:26     00:37     30:04     02:18     00:42     00:09   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:29     01:44     01:30     01:44     01:09     01:10     02:12     00:52     01:28     04:17     03:39     01:30     01:35     02:23     04:15     06:11     02:12     00:18   00:38:38

#3 Rada (VIPP): 14 KP 5.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 34)   2.( 32)   3.( 31)   4.( 33)   5.( 57)   6.( 56)   7.( 55)   8.( 39)   9.( 47)  10.( 44)  11.( 42)  12.( 40)  13.( 38)  14.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Andres Isakar              00:34:41 18:09:03   01:07  2  03:14  1  06:49  2  10:30  2  12:55  2  15:01  1  16:51  2  18:48  2  24:37  1  27:17  1  29:35  1  30:59  1  32:18  1  34:19  1  34:41  1 00:34:41
     4165 KUNDA OK                                  01:07  2  02:07  1  03:35  2  03:41  4  02:25  1  02:06  1  01:50  2  01:57  2  05:49  1  02:40  1  02:18  2  01:24  1  01:19  1  02:01  1  00:22  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Lauri Eskor                00:36:46 18:01:56   01:14  5  03:29  2  06:40  1  10:22  1  12:52  1  15:01  1  16:50  1  18:44  1  25:10  2  28:11  2  30:27  2  32:14  2  33:42  2  36:16  2  36:46  2 00:36:46
     8226                                           01:14  5  02:15  2  03:11  1  03:42  5  02:30  2  02:09  2  01:49  1  01:54  1  06:26  2  03:01  2  02:16  1  01:47  3  01:28  3  02:34  2  00:30  2
                                                    00:07     00:08    -00:24     00:01     00:05     00:03    -00:01    -00:03     00:37     00:21    -00:02     00:23     00:09     00:33     00:08   
  3. Meelis Palover             00:43:04 18:02:43   01:04  1  04:01  3  08:11  4  10:49  3  13:59  3  16:31  3  18:28  3  21:08  3  28:22  3  32:17  3  36:03  3  37:43  3  39:07  3  42:32  3  43:04  3 00:43:04
    10313 Suusahullud                               01:04  1  02:57  4  04:10  4  02:38  1  03:10  4  02:32  3  01:57  3  02:40  4  07:14  3  03:55  4  03:46  5  01:40  2  01:24  2  03:25  5  00:32  3
                                                   -00:03     00:50     00:35    -01:03     00:45     00:26     00:07     00:43     01:25     01:15     01:28     00:16     00:05     01:24     00:10   
  4. Aigar Udras                00:45:28 18:00:59   01:12  4  04:09  5  07:49  3  11:22  4  14:25  4  17:12  4  20:18  4  22:56  4  30:25  4  34:54  4  37:58  4  40:01  4  41:59  4  44:55  4  45:28  4 00:45:28
    10785                                           01:12  4  02:57  4  03:40  3  03:33  3  03:03  3  02:47  5  03:06  6  02:38  3  07:29  5  04:29  6  03:04  3  02:03  4  01:58  5  02:56  3  00:33  4
                                                    00:05     00:50     00:05    -00:08     00:38     00:41     01:16     00:41     01:40     01:49     00:46     00:39     00:39     00:55     00:11   
  5. Triin Pohla                00:46:59 17:34:16   01:14  5  04:06  4  08:35  5  11:56  5  16:47  5  19:23  5  21:53  5  24:33  5  31:49  5  35:25  5  39:04  5  41:21  5  43:08  5  46:23  5  46:59  5 00:46:59
     7406 Ilves                                     01:14  5  02:52  3  04:29  5  03:21  2  04:51  6  02:36  4  02:30  4  02:40  4  07:16  4  03:36  3  03:39  4  02:17  5  01:47  4  03:15  4  00:36  5
                                                    00:07     00:45     00:54    -00:20     02:26     00:30     00:40     00:43     01:27     00:56     01:21     00:53     00:28     01:14     00:14   
  6. Edith Seegel               00:51:23 18:01:57   01:11  3  04:29  6  09:04  6  13:00  6  16:56  6  19:51  6  22:32  6  25:30  6  33:53  6  37:59  6  42:31  6  44:58  6  47:16  6  50:43  6  51:23  6 00:51:23
     8227                                           01:11  3  03:18  6  04:35  6  03:56  6  03:56  5  02:55  6  02:41  5  02:58  6  08:23  6  04:06  5  04:32  6  02:27  6  02:18  6  03:27  6  00:40  6
                                                    00:04     01:11     01:00     00:15     01:31     00:49     00:51     01:01     02:34     01:26     02:14     01:03     00:59     01:26     00:18   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:04     02:07     03:11     02:38     02:25     02:06     01:49     01:54     05:49     02:40     02:16     01:24     01:19     02:01     00:22   00:33:05

#4 Rada (M16,M21B,M50,M55,M60,N18,N21A,N35,N40,N45): 12 KP 5.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 41)   2.( 42)   3.( 43)   4.( 44)   5.( 46)   6.( 47)   7.( 53)   8.( 35)   9.( 34)  10.( 33)  11.( 57)  12.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Björn Puna                 00:33:56 18:08:30   03:34  1  05:08  1  06:18  1  07:21  1  09:23  1  11:53  1  15:07  1  23:34  1  26:22  1  28:28  1  31:14  1  33:28  1  33:56  1 00:33:56
     9132 Rotalia                                   03:34  1  01:34  3  01:10  1  01:03  5  02:02  2  02:30  2  03:14  2  08:27  2  02:48  3  02:06  1  02:46  5  02:14  8  00:28 12
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Meelis Burget              00:35:46 18:05:37   04:13  5  07:28 23  09:23 20  10:20 18  12:21  7  14:49  4  17:58  3  26:01  2  28:58  2  31:06  2  33:39  2  35:25  2  35:46  2 00:35:46
    16987 EÜS                                       04:13  5  03:15 28  01:55 13  00:57  1  02:01  1  02:28  1  03:09  1  08:03  1  02:57  4  02:08  2  02:33  2  01:46  2  00:21  1
                                                    00:39     01:41     00:45    -00:06    -00:01    -00:02    -00:05    -00:24     00:09     00:02    -00:13    -00:28    -00:07   
  3. Marko Avikson              00:37:28 18:30:57   03:50  2  05:19  2  07:43  4  08:40  2  11:09  2  13:51  2  17:39  2  26:41  3  29:08  3  31:17  3  35:22  3  37:05  3  37:28  3 00:37:28
     7987 Kobras                                    03:50  2  01:29  1  02:24 27  00:57  1  02:29  4  02:42  3  03:48  6  09:02  9  02:27  1  02:09  3  04:05 31  01:43  1  00:23  2
                                                    00:16    -00:05     01:14    -00:06     00:27     00:12     00:34     00:35    -00:21     00:03     01:19    -00:31    -00:05   
  4. Lembit Nöps                00:39:02 17:43:47   04:00  3  05:50  3  07:54  6  09:04  6  11:43  4  14:37  3  19:17  5  28:02  4  31:18  5  34:00  5  36:32  4  38:34  4  39:02  4 00:39:02
     1100 Ilves                                     04:00  3  01:50  5  02:04 17  01:10 11  02:39  6  02:54  4  04:40 20  08:45  4  03:16  7  02:42 15  02:32  1  02:02  6  00:28 12
                                                    00:26     00:16     00:54     00:07     00:37     00:24     01:26     00:18     00:28     00:36    -00:14    -00:12     00:00   
  5. Saima Värton               00:40:13 16:55:54   04:22 11  06:12  9  07:38  3  08:47  4  11:35  3  15:04  5  18:44  4  28:30  6  31:46  6  34:21  6  37:25  6  39:44  5  40:13  5 00:40:13
      213 Kobras                                    04:22 11  01:50  5  01:26  3  01:09 10  02:48 11  03:29  9  03:40  4  09:46 14  03:16  7  02:35 12  03:04 11  02:19 14  00:29 15
                                                    00:48     00:16     00:16     00:06     00:46     00:59     00:26     01:19     00:28     00:29     00:18     00:05     00:01   
  6. Tõnu Tolm                  00:40:21 17:07:34   04:13  5  06:10  8  07:48  5  08:51  5  12:47 10  15:46  6  19:33  6  28:10  5  31:17  4  33:31  4  37:14  5  39:55  6  40:21  6 00:40:21
     2599 Võru                                      04:13  5  01:57 13  01:38  5  01:03  5  03:56 27  02:59  5  03:47  5  08:37  3  03:07  5  02:14  6  03:43 25  02:41 31  00:26  8
                                                    00:39     00:23     00:28     00:00     01:54     00:29     00:33     00:10     00:19     00:08     00:57     00:27    -00:02   
  7. Marje Tobreluts            00:42:23 17:05:37   04:11  4  06:08  6  08:40  9  09:54  9  12:33  8  16:47  9  21:16  7  30:32  7  34:09  8  36:32  7  39:23  7  41:54  7  42:23  7 00:42:23
     1314 Kobras                                    04:11  4  01:57 13  02:32 31  01:14 16  02:39  6  04:14 25  04:29 16  09:16 10  03:37 15  02:23  9  02:51  6  02:31 24  00:29 15
                                                    00:37     00:23     01:22     00:11     00:37     01:44     01:15     00:49     00:49     00:17     00:05     00:17     00:01   
  8. Madis Oras                 00:42:34 17:47:14   04:15  7  06:28 11  08:11  7  09:18  7  11:46  5  17:05 13  21:39 12  30:40  8  34:08  7  36:40  8  39:36  8  41:58  8  42:34  8 00:42:34
      143 Ilves                                     04:15  7  02:13 23  01:43  6  01:07  7  02:28  3  05:19 32  04:34 18  09:01  8  03:28 12  02:32 10  02:56  7  02:22 17  00:36 25
                                                    00:41     00:39     00:33     00:04     00:26     02:49     01:20     00:34     00:40     00:26     00:10     00:08     00:08   
  9. Ats Virumäe                00:42:46 17:05:28   04:16 10  06:07  4  09:09 17  10:17 16  12:57 13  16:53 11  21:22 10  30:54  9  34:31  9  36:52  9  39:51  9  42:10  9  42:46  9 00:42:46
     3803 Võru                                      04:16 10  01:51  7  03:02 32  01:08  9  02:40  8  03:56 20  04:29 16  09:32 13  03:37 15  02:21  8  02:59  9  02:19 14  00:36 25
                                                    00:42     00:17     01:52     00:05     00:38     01:26     01:15     01:05     00:49     00:15     00:13     00:05     00:08   
 10. Ago Käis                   00:43:35 17:18:00   06:44 32  08:21 26  10:09 25  11:10 23  16:48 28  20:25 27  23:59 23  32:50 18  35:28 12  38:34 15  41:18 12  43:11 10  43:35 10 00:43:35
     4314 Kobras                                    06:44 32  01:37  4  01:48  8  01:01  3  05:38 33  03:37 13  03:34  3  08:51  5  02:38  2  03:06 28  02:44  4  01:53  4  00:24  5
                                                    03:10     00:03     00:38    -00:02     03:36     01:07     00:20     00:24    -00:10     01:00    -00:02    -00:21    -00:04   
 11. Oleg Koshik                00:43:42 17:41:32   04:38 14  06:35 14  09:00 16  10:17 16  15:33 26  19:15 22  23:08 21  32:04 14  35:30 13  37:39 10  41:21 13  43:16 11  43:42 11 00:43:42
     7775 SRD                                       04:38 14  01:57 13  02:25 29  01:17 21  05:16 32  03:42 15  03:53  9  08:56  6  03:26 11  02:09  3  03:42 24  01:55  5  00:26  8
                                                    01:04     00:23     01:15     00:14     03:14     01:12     00:39     00:29     00:38     00:03     00:56    -00:19    -00:02   
 12. Madli-Johanna Maidla       00:44:06 17:56:53   04:39 15  06:31 12  08:40  9  10:07 13  13:52 17  17:22 14  21:58 13  31:44 11  35:16 11  37:58 12  41:02 11  43:30 12  44:06 12 00:44:06
      717 Kobras                                    04:39 15  01:52  8  02:09 19  01:27 29  03:45 26  03:30 11  04:36 19  09:46 14  03:32 14  02:42 15  03:04 11  02:28 21  00:36 25
                                                    01:05     00:18     00:59     00:24     01:43     01:00     01:22     01:19     00:44     00:36     00:18     00:14     00:08   
 13. Sander Valvas              00:44:17 16:52:16   05:47 28  07:53 25  09:50 24  11:11 24  14:16 20  18:30 21  22:34 16  31:59 13  35:38 15  38:14 13  41:21 13  43:44 14  44:17 13 00:44:17
     4315 Tartu                                     05:47 28  02:06 18  01:57 14  01:21 23  03:05 16  04:14 25  04:04 11  09:25 11  03:39 18  02:36 13  03:07 13  02:23 18  00:33 22
                                                    02:13     00:32     00:47     00:18     01:03     01:44     00:50     00:58     00:51     00:30     00:21     00:09     00:05   
 14. Hans Mölder                00:44:18 16:53:17   04:42 16  06:56 15  08:45 12  10:15 14  12:53 12  16:56 12  21:18  8  31:14 10  35:01 10  37:48 11  41:01 10  43:40 13  44:18 14 00:44:18
    11999 OÜ Luua HM                                04:42 16  02:14 24  01:49 10  01:30 31  02:38  5  04:03 22  04:22 14  09:56 17  03:47 20  02:47 17  03:13 16  02:39 29  00:38 30
                                                    01:08     00:40     00:39     00:27     00:36     01:33     01:08     01:29     00:59     00:41     00:27     00:25     00:10   
 15. Reet Rosenberg             00:44:22 17:35:00   05:03 20  06:59 16  08:48 13  10:04 12  12:52 11  16:09  8  21:20  9  32:06 15  36:09 16  38:25 14  41:33 15  43:51 15  44:22 15 00:44:22
     4412 Kobras                                    05:03 20  01:56 11  01:49 10  01:16 19  02:48 11  03:17  6  05:11 24  10:46 25  04:03 23  02:16  7  03:08 15  02:18 13  00:31 18
                                                    01:29     00:22     00:39     00:13     00:46     00:47     01:57     02:19     01:15     00:10     00:22     00:04     00:03   
 16. Anne Arold                 00:44:47 16:59:21   04:55 17  08:30 27  10:32 26  11:45 25  14:39 21  18:16 19  22:22 14  32:12 16  35:36 14  38:37 16  41:52 16  44:21 16  44:47 16 00:44:47
     3235 OKH                                       04:55 17  03:35 30  02:02 16  01:13 15  02:54 13  03:37 13  04:06 12  09:50 16  03:24 10  03:01 26  03:15 18  02:29 22  00:26  8
                                                    01:21     02:01     00:52     00:10     00:52     01:07     00:52     01:23     00:36     00:55     00:29     00:15    -00:02   
 17. Tarmo Vist                 00:45:24 15:38:40   04:15  7  06:08  6  08:36  8  09:54  9  14:48 23  18:09 18  22:28 15  32:34 17  36:42 17  39:29 17  42:47 17  44:59 17  45:24 17 00:45:24
     8999 Kobras                                    04:15  7  01:53 10  02:28 30  01:18 22  04:54 31  03:21  8  04:19 13  10:06 18  04:08 24  02:47 17  03:18 20  02:12  7  00:25  7
                                                    00:41     00:19     01:18     00:15     02:52     00:51     01:05     01:39     01:20     00:41     00:32    -00:02    -00:03   
 18. Tõnu Arrak                 00:46:07 18:23:49   04:22 11  06:27 10  08:41 11  09:48  8  13:12 14  16:47  9  21:27 11  31:52 12  36:52 18  39:40 18  42:53 18  45:26 18  46:07 18 00:46:07
    15859 Velo                                      04:22 11  02:05 17  02:14 23  01:07  7  03:24 23  03:35 12  04:40 20  10:25 20  05:00 28  02:48 19  03:13 16  02:33 27  00:41 32
                                                    00:48     00:31     01:04     00:04     01:22     01:05     01:26     01:58     02:12     00:42     00:27     00:19     00:13   
 19. Mihhail Taivere            00:46:53 17:07:17   06:39 30  08:40 28  10:39 27  11:51 27  15:11 24  19:17 23  23:07 20  34:42 22  38:24 22  40:58 20  44:05 20  46:22 19  46:53 19 00:46:53
     1677 Kape                                      06:39 30  02:01 16  01:59 15  01:12 13  03:20 21  04:06 23  03:50  7  11:35 27  03:42 19  02:34 11  03:07 13  02:17 11  00:31 18
                                                    03:05     00:27     00:49     00:09     01:18     01:36     00:36     03:08     00:54     00:28     00:21     00:03     00:03   
 20. Rein Raid                  00:47:10 18:03:21   05:16 24  07:12 18  09:21 19  10:35 19  13:34 15  17:27 15  22:56 19  33:38 19  38:10 20  40:58 20  43:57 19  46:37 20  47:10 20 00:47:10
     4336 Kape                                      05:16 24  01:56 11  02:09 19  01:14 16  02:59 14  03:53 18  05:29 26  10:42 24  04:32 26  02:48 19  02:59  9  02:40 30  00:33 22
                                                    01:42     00:22     00:59     00:11     00:57     01:23     02:15     02:15     01:44     00:42     00:13     00:26     00:05   
 21. Mari Fjodorov              00:47:11 18:22:36   05:18 26  07:26 22  09:12 18  10:36 20  14:13 19  17:58 17  22:38 17  34:42 22  38:02 19  40:50 19  44:05 20  46:37 20  47:11 21 00:47:11
    15005 Otepää                                    05:18 26  02:08 20  01:46  7  01:24 25  03:37 25  03:45 16  04:40 20  12:04 29  03:20  9  02:48 19  03:15 18  02:32 26  00:34 24
                                                    01:44     00:34     00:36     00:21     01:35     01:15     01:26     03:37     00:32     00:42     00:29     00:18     00:06   
 22. Reet Johanson              00:47:19 16:42:01   04:27 13  07:45 24  13:40 30  15:01 30  17:48 30  21:07 28  24:57 25  35:14 24  38:28 23  41:08 22  44:33 22  46:47 22  47:19 22 00:47:19
     1487 Kobras                                    04:27 13  03:18 29  05:55 33  01:21 23  02:47 10  03:19  7  03:50  7  10:17 19  03:14  6  02:40 14  03:25 21  02:14  8  00:32 21
                                                    00:53     01:44     04:45     00:18     00:45     00:49     00:36     01:50     00:26     00:34     00:39     00:00     00:04   
 23. Rein Prank                 00:48:23 18:13:15   05:00 18  07:16 19  09:28 21  10:43 21  13:51 16  17:45 16  22:51 18  33:56 20  38:18 21  41:23 23  45:15 23  47:46 23  48:23 23 00:48:23
      708 Kape                                      05:00 18  02:16 25  02:12 22  01:15 18  03:08 17  03:54 19  05:06 23  11:05 26  04:22 25  03:05 27  03:52 29  02:31 24  00:37 28
                                                    01:26     00:42     01:02     00:12     01:06     01:24     01:52     02:38     01:34     00:59     01:06     00:17     00:09   
 24. Margit Avikson             00:48:58 17:41:09   05:03 20  06:34 13  08:55 15  09:57 11  12:39  9  16:08  7  26:20 27  35:17 25  41:57 27  44:08 26  46:42 24  48:31 24  48:58 24 00:48:58
    12142 Kobras                                    05:03 20  01:31  2  02:21 25  01:02  4  02:42  9  03:29  9  10:12 32  08:57  7  06:40 32  02:11  5  02:34  3  01:49  3  00:27 11
                                                    01:29    -00:03     01:11    -00:01     00:40     00:59     06:58     00:30     03:52     00:05    -00:12    -00:25    -00:01   
 25. Heini Tammik               00:50:09 17:57:51   04:15  7  06:07  4  07:32  2  08:43  3  11:53  6  24:29 33  28:32 29  38:03 28  41:32 26  44:21 27  47:17 25  49:41 25  50:09 25 00:50:09
     1311 Kape                                      04:15  7  01:52  8  01:25  2  01:11 12  03:10 18  12:36 33  04:03 10  09:31 12  03:29 13  02:49 22  02:56  7  02:24 19  00:28 12
                                                    00:41     00:18     00:15     00:08     01:08     10:06     00:49     01:04     00:41     00:43     00:10     00:10     00:00   
 26. Minija Pääslane            00:51:03 17:29:59   05:11 23  07:21 21  09:39 23  11:48 26  15:15 25  19:21 24  24:36 24  36:42 27  40:19 25  43:31 25  47:34 26  50:17 26  51:03 26 00:51:03
     2016 Ilves                                     05:11 23  02:10 22  02:18 24  02:09 33  03:27 24  04:06 23  05:15 25  12:06 30  03:37 15  03:12 30  04:03 30  02:43 32  00:46 33
                                                    01:37     00:36     01:08     01:06     01:25     01:36     02:01     03:39     00:49     01:06     01:17     00:29     00:18   
 27. Imre Lumiste               00:52:24 17:53:57   05:02 19  07:08 17  09:31 22  10:43 21  14:02 18  18:20 20  25:00 26  35:29 26  42:35 28  45:50 28  49:30 27  52:00 27  52:24 27 00:52:24
    10260 Webmedia                                  05:02 19  02:06 18  02:23 26  01:12 13  03:19 20  04:18 27  06:40 30  10:29 22  07:06 33  03:15 32  03:40 23  02:30 23  00:24  5
                                                    01:28     00:32     01:13     00:09     01:17     01:48     03:26     02:02     04:18     01:09     00:54     00:16    -00:04   
 28. Väino Kivioja              00:52:48 17:03:28   06:41 31  09:05 29  11:15 28  12:31 28  15:34 27  19:25 25  23:50 22  34:18 21  39:26 24  42:40 24  49:55 28  52:10 28  52:48 28 00:52:48
     8997 Ruusa                                     06:41 31  02:24 26  02:10 21  01:16 19  03:03 15  03:51 17  04:25 15  10:28 21  05:08 29  03:14 31  07:15 32  02:15 10  00:38 30
                                                    03:07     00:50     01:00     00:13     01:01     01:21     01:11     02:01     02:20     01:08     04:29     00:01     00:10   
 29. Kaarel Tiganik             00:54:08 17:15:21   08:08 33  10:35 30  12:41 29  14:10 29  17:27 29  21:28 29  27:08 28  39:05 29  44:18 29  47:13 29  51:01 29  53:38 29  54:08 29 00:54:08
     7638 Kobras                                    08:08 33  02:27 27  02:06 18  01:29 30  03:17 19  04:01 21  05:40 27  11:57 28  05:13 31  02:55 24  03:48 26  02:37 28  00:30 17
                                                    04:34     00:53     00:56     00:26     01:15     01:31     02:26     03:30     02:25     00:49     01:02     00:23     00:02   
 30. Kairi Hein                 00:56:41 15:28:09   05:16 24  12:33 33  14:21 31  15:47 32  19:54 32  24:25 31  30:09 32  43:14 32  47:15 31  50:11 32  54:01 31  56:18 30  56:41 30 00:56:41
    15013 Haanja SK                                 05:16 24  07:17 33  01:48  8  01:26 27  04:07 28  04:31 29  05:44 29  13:05 31  04:01 21  02:56 25  03:50 27  02:17 11  00:23  2
                                                    01:42     05:43     00:38     00:23     02:05     02:01     02:30     04:38     01:13     00:50     01:04     00:03    -00:05   
 31. Kadri Parts                00:56:43 15:28:08   05:20 27  12:32 32  14:21 31  15:46 31  19:56 33  24:27 32  30:08 31  43:13 31  47:15 31  50:09 31  54:00 30  56:20 31  56:43 31 00:56:43
    10194 Võru                                      05:20 27  07:12 32  01:49 10  01:25 26  04:10 29  04:31 29  05:41 28  13:05 31  04:02 22  02:54 23  03:51 28  02:20 16  00:23  2
                                                    01:46     05:38     00:39     00:22     02:08     02:01     02:27     04:38     01:14     00:48     01:05     00:06    -00:05   
 32. Epp Voitka                 00:59:13 16:57:07   05:09 22  07:17 20  08:49 14  10:15 14  14:39 21  19:49 26  30:06 30  40:41 30  45:49 30  48:57 30  56:18 32  58:42 32  59:13 32 00:59:13
    16421 Võru                                      05:09 22  02:08 20  01:32  4  01:26 27  04:24 30  05:10 31  10:17 33  10:35 23  05:08 29  03:08 29  07:21 33  02:24 19  00:31 18
                                                    01:35     00:34     00:22     00:23     02:22     02:40     07:03     02:08     02:20     01:02     04:35     00:10     00:03   
 33. Linda Puusalu              01:00:23 16:37:56   05:57 29  12:05 31  14:29 33  16:00 33  19:20 31  23:50 30  31:21 33  45:13 33  49:50 33  53:28 33  57:01 33  59:46 33  60:23 33 01:00:23
     4305 Kobras                                    05:57 29  06:08 31  02:24 27  01:31 32  03:20 21  04:30 28  07:31 31  13:52 33  04:37 27  03:38 33  03:33 22  02:45 33  00:37 28
                                                    02:23     04:34     01:14     00:28     01:18     02:00     04:17     05:25     01:49     01:32     00:47     00:31     00:09   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:34     01:29     01:10     00:57     02:01     02:28     03:09     08:03     02:27     02:06     02:32     01:43     00:21   00:32:00

#5 Rada (VIPT,N16,N50,N55,N60): 10 KP 4.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 53)   2.( 47)   3.( 45)   4.( 44)   5.( 42)   6.( 41)   7.( 36)   8.( 35)   9.( 34)  10.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Ago Mägimets               00:28:12 17:01:49   06:01  1  10:40  1  12:28  1  14:35  1  16:56  1  19:08  1  21:53  1  23:48  1  26:27  1  27:51  1  28:12  1 00:28:12
    14475 Tartu                                     06:01  1  04:39  9  01:48  1  02:07  4  02:21  1  02:12  5  02:45  1  01:55  1  02:39  1  01:24  1  00:21  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Keven Mekk                 00:31:44 16:12:00   08:01  5  11:28  4  13:37  3  15:17  2  17:51  3  21:08  3  24:36  3  26:57  3  29:47  2  31:20  2  31:44  2 00:31:44
    13516 Võru                                      08:01  5  03:27  2  02:09  8  01:40  1  02:34  4  03:17 23  03:28  2  02:21  2  02:50  2  01:33  2  00:24  3
                                                    02:00    -01:12     00:21    -00:27     00:13     01:05     00:43     00:26     00:11     00:09     00:03   
  3. Silver Rebenits            00:32:31 18:16:34   07:11  3  11:42  5  13:31  2  15:27  3  17:49  2  19:47  2  23:31  2  26:55  2  30:06  3  32:02  3  32:31  3 00:32:31
     3820 Kape                                      07:11  3  04:31  8  01:49  2  01:56  2  02:22  2  01:58  2  03:44  4  03:24  9  03:11  5  01:56  6  00:29  6
                                                    01:10    -00:08     00:01    -00:11     00:01    -00:14     00:59     01:29     00:32     00:32     00:08   
  4. Kauri Kägo                 00:33:09 17:52:24   08:14  6  11:54  6  13:43  4  15:50  4  19:06  4  21:12  4  25:04  4  27:57  4  31:03  4  32:44  4  33:09  4 00:33:09
     9591 TÜ                                        08:14  6  03:40  4  01:49  2  02:07  4  03:16 12  02:06  3  03:52  5  02:53  5  03:06  3  01:41  3  00:25  4
                                                    02:13    -00:59     00:01     00:00     00:55    -00:06     01:07     00:58     00:27     00:17     00:04   
  5. Arno Kurtmann              00:33:44 17:17:09   07:05  2  10:40  1  13:46  5  16:22  6  20:05  6  22:02  6  25:42  5  28:04  5  31:13  5  33:11  5  33:44  5 00:33:44
     4451 Põlva                                     07:05  2  03:35  3  03:06 18  02:36 10  03:43 17  01:57  1  03:40  3  02:22  3  03:09  4  01:58  7  00:33  9
                                                    01:04    -01:04     01:18     00:29     01:22    -00:15     00:55     00:27     00:30     00:34     00:12   
  6. Priit Pauskar              00:34:49 14:59:16   07:25  4  10:49  3  14:02  6  16:01  5  19:26  5  21:34  5  26:26  6  28:57  6  32:29  6  34:14  6  34:49  6 00:34:49
     9604                                           07:25  4  03:24  1  03:13 21  01:59  3  03:25 13  02:08  4  04:52 12  02:31  4  03:32  8  01:45  4  00:35 11
                                                    01:24    -01:15     01:25    -00:08     01:04    -00:04     02:07     00:36     00:53     00:21     00:14   
  7. Leili Prans                00:36:39 15:33:32   08:44  9  13:37 10  15:31  9  17:43  9  20:10  7  22:45  7  27:03  7  30:05  7  34:17  7  36:09  7  36:39  7 00:36:39
     4910 Ilves                                     08:44  9  04:53 13  01:54  4  02:12  6  02:27  3  02:35 10  04:18  6  03:02  6  04:12 11  01:52  5  00:30  7
                                                    02:43     00:14     00:06     00:05     00:06     00:23     01:33     01:07     01:33     00:28     00:09   
  8. Valter Ploom               00:39:49 17:34:04   09:19 11  13:36  9  16:11 10  19:20 10  22:03 10  24:29 10  28:55 10  32:02  8  35:48  8  39:07  8  39:49  8 00:39:49
     3746 SA Tartu VTHK                             09:19 11  04:17  6  02:35 15  03:09 24  02:43  5  02:26  9  04:26  9  03:07  7  03:46  9  03:19 28  00:42 20
                                                    03:18    -00:22     00:47     01:02     00:22     00:14     01:41     01:12     01:07     01:55     00:21   
  9. Tiiu Kaasik                00:41:54 16:49:10   10:03 20  15:48 21  17:50 14  20:19 12  23:32 11  26:34 11  31:09 11  35:23  9  38:48  9  41:19  9  41:54  9 00:41:54
      102 Ilves                                     10:03 20  05:45 20  02:02  6  02:29  9  03:13 10  03:02 22  04:35 10  04:14 19  03:25  7  02:31 16  00:35 11
                                                    04:02     01:06     00:14     00:22     00:52     00:50     01:50     02:19     00:46     01:07     00:14   
 10. Lauri Liivamägi            00:43:09 15:00:30   08:30  7  12:46  7  14:45  7  17:00  7  20:42  8  23:06  8  27:30  8  36:10 14  40:25 14  42:34 10  43:09 10 00:43:09
    11877 Relion Info                               08:30  7  04:16  5  01:59  5  02:15  7  03:42 16  02:24  8  04:24  8  08:40 27  04:15 12  02:09 10  00:35 11
                                                    02:29    -00:23     00:11     00:08     01:21     00:12     01:39     06:45     01:36     00:45     00:14   
 11. Aili Laanjõe               00:43:19 17:13:04   09:38 14  14:28 11  17:40 11  20:17 11  24:07 13  26:52 13  32:19 15  35:40 10  40:13 10  42:38 11  43:19 11 00:43:19
     1989 Kobras                                    09:38 14  04:50 11  03:12 20  02:37 11  03:50 18  02:45 16  05:27 19  03:21  8  04:33 18  02:25 13  00:41 18
                                                    03:37     00:11     01:24     00:30     01:29     00:33     02:42     01:26     01:54     01:01     00:20   
 12. Riina Laanjõe              00:43:21 17:38:17   09:05 10  15:24 18  17:47 13  20:25 13  24:51 15  27:10 14  32:18 14  35:42 11  40:20 12  42:41 12  43:21 12 00:43:21
     2335 Kobras                                    09:05 10  06:19 24  02:23 10  02:38 12  04:26 21  02:19  6  05:08 14  03:24  9  04:38 19  02:21 11  00:40 17
                                                    03:04     01:40     00:35     00:31     02:05     00:07     02:23     01:29     01:59     00:57     00:19   
 13. Riina Kivikas              00:43:36 15:05:30   09:22 12  15:22 17  19:08 19  21:58 19  24:53 16  27:33 16  32:15 13  36:02 13  40:23 13  43:02 14  43:36 13 00:43:36
      707 Ilves                                     09:22 12  06:00 23  03:46 24  02:50 19  02:55  8  02:40 13  04:42 11  03:47 17  04:21 15  02:39 22  00:34 10
                                                    03:21     01:21     01:58     00:43     00:34     00:28     01:57     01:52     01:42     01:15     00:13   
 14. Uve Nummert                00:43:40 17:35:28   09:25 13  14:29 12  18:03 16  20:47 15  23:59 12  26:49 12  32:02 12  35:46 12  40:13 10  42:49 13  43:40 14 00:43:40
     1104 Kape                                      09:25 13  05:04 16  03:34 22  02:44 14  03:12  9  02:50 19  05:13 15  03:44 15  04:27 16  02:36 19  00:51 28
                                                    03:24     00:25     01:46     00:37     00:51     00:38     02:28     01:49     01:48     01:12     00:30   
 15. Endel Remmet               00:43:44 14:59:53   08:40  8  13:10  8  15:16  8  17:35  8  21:15  9  23:37  9  27:59  9  36:39 16  40:59 17  43:07 15  43:44 15 00:43:44
      706 Kape                                      08:40  8  04:30  7  02:06  7  02:19  8  03:40 15  02:22  7  04:22  7  08:40 27  04:20 13  02:08  9  00:37 14
                                                    02:39    -00:09     00:18     00:12     01:19     00:10     01:37     06:45     01:41     00:44     00:16   
 16. Kersti Ploom               00:43:55 17:35:26   09:55 17  15:02 15  17:45 12  20:26 14  25:29 19  28:17 19  33:18 18  36:49 18  40:52 15  43:14 16  43:55 16 00:43:55
     3745 Tartu                                     09:55 17  05:07 17  02:43 16  02:41 13  05:03 25  02:48 18  05:01 13  03:31 13  04:03 10  02:22 12  00:41 18
                                                    03:54     00:28     00:55     00:34     02:42     00:36     02:16     01:36     01:24     00:58     00:20   
 17. Laine Saal                 00:44:08 17:12:27   10:22 21  15:36 19  18:02 15  20:47 15  24:49 14  27:27 15  33:12 16  36:36 15  40:56 16  43:31 17  44:08 17 00:44:08
     1330 Kobras                                    10:22 21  05:14 18  02:26 11  02:45 16  04:02 20  02:38 12  05:45 24  03:24  9  04:20 13  02:35 17  00:37 14
                                                    04:21     00:35     00:38     00:38     01:41     00:26     03:00     01:29     01:41     01:11     00:16   
 18. Lembit Vassil              00:45:01 17:20:32   10:26 22  16:19 22  18:48 17  21:45 18  25:17 18  28:07 18  33:25 19  36:59 19  41:29 18  44:15 18  45:01 18 00:45:01
      460 Ilves                                     10:26 22  05:53 21  02:29 12  02:57 22  03:32 14  02:50 19  05:18 18  03:34 14  04:30 17  02:46 23  00:46 25
                                                    04:25     01:14     00:41     00:50     01:11     00:38     02:33     01:39     01:51     01:22     00:25   
 19. Karoliina Sikkal           00:45:03 17:59:09   10:59 24  15:47 20  18:56 18  21:42 17  24:57 17  27:42 17  33:13 17  36:43 17  41:44 19  44:19 19  45:03 19 00:45:03
     4405 Kobras                                    10:59 24  04:48 10  03:09 19  02:46 17  03:15 11  02:45 16  05:31 20  03:30 12  05:01 20  02:35 17  00:44 23
                                                    04:58     00:09     01:21     00:39     00:54     00:33     02:46     01:35     02:22     01:11     00:23   
 20. Getter Matto               00:47:21 16:42:53   14:44 28  19:38 27  22:11 26  24:55 25  29:24 23  32:00 23  37:44 23  41:30 23  44:43 20  46:50 20  47:21 20 00:47:21
    10142 Kobras                                    14:44 28  04:54 14  02:33 13  02:44 14  04:29 23  02:36 11  05:44 23  03:46 16  03:13  6  02:07  8  00:31  8
                                                    08:43     00:15     00:45     00:37     02:08     00:24     02:59     01:51     00:34     00:43     00:10   
 21. Kaie Kivila                00:49:38 17:42:05   09:40 15  15:19 16  20:31 22  23:43 22  27:35 22  30:36 22  36:08 22  41:14 22  46:15 21  49:01 21  49:38 21 00:49:38
     2737 Ilves                                     09:40 15  05:39 19  05:12 27  03:12 25  03:52 19  03:01 21  05:32 21  05:06 25  05:01 20  02:46 23  00:37 14
                                                    03:39     01:00     03:24     01:05     01:31     00:49     02:47     03:11     02:22     01:22     00:16   
 22. Anne Serv                  00:50:03 15:36:35   09:53 16  14:53 14  20:01 21  22:56 20  25:42 20  28:25 20  33:39 20  38:29 20  47:12 22  49:42 22  50:03 22 00:50:03
    13548 Põlva ÜG                                  09:53 16  05:00 15  05:08 25  02:55 21  02:46  6  02:43 15  05:14 16  04:50 24  08:43 25  02:30 15  00:21  1
                                                    03:52     00:21     03:20     00:48     00:25     00:31     02:29     02:55     06:04     01:06     00:00   
 23. Tiiu Serv                  00:50:14 15:36:34   09:59 18  14:50 13  19:58 20  23:01 21  25:49 21  28:31 21  33:47 21  38:32 21  47:18 23  49:46 23  50:14 23 00:50:14
    11784 Põlva                                     09:59 18  04:51 12  05:08 25  03:03 23  02:48  7  02:42 14  05:16 17  04:45 23  08:46 26  02:28 14  00:28  5
                                                    03:58     00:12     03:20     00:56     00:27     00:30     02:31     02:50     06:07     01:04     00:07   
 24. Epp Kroon                  00:54:06 15:31:36   09:59 18  19:34 26  21:51 24  25:23 26  31:34 26  34:55 26  41:05 26  45:41 26  50:45 24  53:23 24  54:06 24 00:54:06
     2044 Ilves                                     09:59 18  09:35 28  02:17  9  03:32 27  06:11 27  03:21 26  06:10 25  04:36 20  05:04 22  02:38 21  00:43 22
                                                    03:58     04:56     00:29     01:25     03:50     01:09     03:25     02:41     02:25     01:14     00:22   
 25. Maria Oper                 01:00:05 17:04:40   13:09 26  19:07 25  21:40 23  24:34 23  29:44 25  33:04 24  39:16 25  43:09 24  56:47 25  59:23 25  60:05 25 01:00:05
    10196 Võru                                      13:09 26  05:58 22  02:33 13  02:54 20  05:10 26  03:20 25  06:12 27  03:53 18  13:38 28  02:36 19  00:42 20
                                                    07:08     01:19     00:45     00:47     02:49     01:08     03:27     01:58     10:59     01:12     00:21   
 26. Vampula Oper               01:00:23 17:04:37   12:46 25  19:05 24  21:55 25  24:41 24  29:42 24  33:19 25  38:59 24  43:40 25  56:48 26  59:39 26  60:23 26 01:00:23
    10195 Võru                                      12:46 25  06:19 24  02:50 17  02:46 17  05:01 24  03:37 27  05:40 22  04:41 21  13:08 27  02:51 25  00:44 23
                                                    06:45     01:40     01:02     00:39     02:40     01:25     02:55     02:46     10:29     01:27     00:23   
 27. Kersti Metsoja             01:00:55 16:59:39   10:45 23  18:05 23  29:11 28  32:40 28  37:07 28  40:26 28  46:36 27  51:18 27  57:05 27  60:09 27  60:55 27 01:00:55
    17033 Kobras                                    10:45 23  07:20 27  11:06 28  03:29 26  04:27 22  03:19 24  06:10 25  04:42 22  05:47 23  03:04 26  00:46 25
                                                    04:44     02:41     09:18     01:22     02:06     01:07     03:25     02:47     03:08     01:40     00:25   
 28. Melii Liht                 01:03:59 17:06:43   13:53 27  20:59 28  24:35 27  29:03 27  35:32 27  39:45 27  46:46 28  53:44 28  60:00 28  63:12 28  63:59 28 01:03:59
      736 Põlva                                     13:53 27  07:06 26  03:36 23  04:28 28  06:29 28  04:13 28  07:01 28  06:58 26  06:16 24  03:12 27  00:47 27
                                                    07:52     02:27     01:48     02:21     04:08     02:01     04:16     05:03     03:37     01:48     00:26   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       06:01     03:24     01:48     01:40     02:21     01:57     02:45     01:55     02:39     01:24     00:21   00:26:15

#6 Rada (M14,M65,M70,M75,VIPL,N14): 10 KP 3.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 36)   2.( 37)   3.( 42)   4.( 43)   5.( 44)   6.( 47)   7.( 39)   8.( 56)   9.( 57)  10.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Tarmo Zernant              00:25:01 18:17:36   00:41  2  02:46  1  06:18  1  07:56  1  08:56  1  11:57  1  17:00  1  20:24  1  22:33  1  24:29  1  25:01  1 00:25:01
     5156 Ilves                                     00:41  2  02:05  1  03:32  1  01:38  3  01:00  1  03:01  2  05:03  1  03:24  1  02:09  1  01:56  1  00:32  9
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Pille Vinne                00:31:36 17:30:16   00:50  9  03:37  7  08:05  4  10:06  3  11:34  2  15:17  2  21:19  2  25:55  2  28:26  2  31:08  2  31:36  2 00:31:36
    15052 Kobras                                    00:50  9  02:47  6  04:28  6  02:01  7  01:28  7  03:43  3  06:02  2  04:36 12  02:31  2  02:42  8  00:28  4
                                                    00:09     00:42     00:56     00:23     00:28     00:42     00:59     01:12     00:22     00:46    -00:04   
  3. Siim Helmoja               00:32:17 15:34:09   00:38  1  03:10  2  07:28  2  10:43  5  11:57  4  17:09  6  23:28  5  27:04  3  29:35  3  31:49  3  32:17  3 00:32:17
    13539 Kobras                                    00:38  1  02:32  3  04:18  3  03:15 16  01:14  3  05:12 15  06:19  3  03:36  3  02:31  2  02:14  4  00:28  4
                                                   -00:03     00:27     00:46     01:37     00:14     02:11     01:16     00:12     00:22     00:18    -00:04   
  4. Kaarel Hendrik Zernant     00:33:25 18:14:39   00:42  5  03:14  3  09:24  7  11:14  6  12:28  6  16:17  4  23:24  4  28:11  6  30:46  6  32:57  4  33:25  4 00:33:25
     5157 Ilves                                     00:42  5  02:32  3  06:10 17  01:50  5  01:14  3  03:49  4  07:07  8  04:47 14  02:35  5  02:11  3  00:28  4
                                                    00:01     00:27     02:38     00:12     00:14     00:48     02:04     01:23     00:26     00:15    -00:04   
  5. Siivi Paide                00:34:06 17:30:17   00:53 10  03:44  9  08:13  5  10:33  4  11:50  3  16:00  3  23:35  6  27:53  5  30:43  5  33:29  5  34:06  5 00:34:06
    11930 Põlva Matkaklubi                          00:53 10  02:51  9  04:29  7  02:20 11  01:17  5  04:10  8  07:35  9  04:18  7  02:50  6  02:46  9  00:37 16
                                                    00:12     00:46     00:57     00:42     00:17     01:09     02:32     00:54     00:41     00:50     00:05   
  6. Triin Sasi                 00:34:25 17:29:39   00:47  8  03:25  4  07:48  3  10:05  2  12:09  5  16:17  4  22:58  3  27:28  4  30:18  4  33:50  6  34:25  6 00:34:25
    11709 Vastse-Kuuste                             00:47  8  02:38  5  04:23  5  02:17 10  02:04 17  04:08  7  06:41  5  04:30  9  02:50  6  03:32 19  00:35 12
                                                    00:06     00:33     00:51     00:39     01:04     01:07     01:38     01:06     00:41     01:36     00:03   
  7. Riho Laanoja               00:35:29 17:01:47   01:24 16  04:35 12  09:43  9  11:26  7  12:49  7  17:40  7  26:15  7  30:13  7  32:47  7  35:01  7  35:29  7 00:35:29
    16220 Põlva Politsei                            01:24 16  03:11 11  05:08  9  01:43  4  01:23  6  04:51 11  08:35 11  03:58  6  02:34  4  02:14  4  00:28  4
                                                    00:43     01:06     01:36     00:05     00:23     01:50     03:32     00:34     00:25     00:18    -00:04   
  8. Sander Meitsar             00:36:14 16:59:45   00:41  2  05:57 17  10:06 10  11:35  8  15:32 11  20:12 11  26:55  8  30:30  8  33:26  8  35:46  8  36:14  8 00:36:14
    17235 Tuuliku Reisid                            00:41  2  05:16 22  04:09  2  01:29  1  03:57 26  04:40  9  06:43  6  03:35  2  02:56  8  02:20  7  00:28  4
                                                    00:00     03:11     00:37    -00:09     02:57     01:39     01:40     00:11     00:47     00:24    -00:04   
  9. Maria Meitsar              00:40:51 17:03:20   01:02 14  04:45 14  10:41 12  12:50 11  14:34 10  19:28 10  29:03  9  34:04 11  37:17  9  40:12  9  40:51  9 00:40:51
    17346                                           01:02 14  03:43 15  05:56 15  02:09  8  01:44 14  04:54 13  09:35 14  05:01 16  03:13 11  02:55 12  00:39 19
                                                    00:21     01:38     02:24     00:31     00:44     01:53     04:32     01:37     01:04     00:59     00:07   
 10. Martin Tõrra               00:41:10 16:20:44   00:44  7  09:20 26  13:41 18  17:04 19  18:33 18  22:37 15  29:42 11  33:25 10  37:43 11  40:34 10  41:10 10 00:41:10
      718 Kobras                                    00:44  7  08:36 27  04:21  4  03:23 17  01:29  8  04:04  6  07:05  7  03:43  4  04:18 17  02:51 11  00:36 13
                                                    00:03     06:31     00:49     01:45     00:29     01:03     02:02     00:19     02:09     00:55     00:04   
 11. Jüri Zimmermann            00:41:44 17:03:38   00:56 11  04:31 10  10:11 11  12:22  9  14:05  8  18:59  8  30:01 13  34:34 12  37:38 10  41:07 11  41:44 11 00:41:44
      127 Kape                                      00:56 11  03:35 13  05:40 11  02:11  9  01:43 13  04:54 13  11:02 17  04:33 11  03:04  9  03:29 17  00:37 16
                                                    00:15     01:30     02:08     00:33     00:43     01:53     05:59     01:09     00:55     01:33     00:05   
 12. Karl Tiit                  00:41:54 16:02:33   01:12 15  03:39  8  16:02 24  19:03 24  20:13 20  23:12 18  29:45 12  35:29 14  39:15 14  41:33 12  41:54 12 00:41:54
     5150 Ilves                                     01:12 15  02:27  2  12:23 26  03:01 14  01:10  2  02:59  1  06:33  4  05:44 18  03:46 14  02:18  6  00:21  1
                                                    00:31     00:22     08:51     01:23     00:10    -00:02     01:30     02:20     01:37     00:22    -00:11   
 13. Kristofer Pähklepa         00:42:05 16:42:13   03:19 26  06:12 19  11:06 14  14:53 16  17:48 16  21:39 14  29:22 10  33:17  9  39:23 15  41:33 12  42:05 13 00:42:05
    11789 Kobras                                    03:19 26  02:53 10  04:54  8  03:47 19  02:55 23  03:51  5  07:43 10  03:55  5  06:06 23  02:10  2  00:32  9
                                                    02:38     00:48     01:22     02:09     01:55     00:50     02:40     00:31     03:57     00:14     00:00   
 14. Krista Kõlli               00:42:36 16:56:37   00:58 12  04:36 13  11:22 15  14:15 13  16:02 13  20:50 12  30:17 14  34:48 13  39:08 13  41:58 14  42:36 14 00:42:36
    15393 Võru                                      00:58 12  03:38 14  06:46 18  02:53 13  01:47 15  04:48 10  09:27 13  04:31 10  04:20 18  02:50 10  00:38 18
                                                    00:17     01:33     03:14     01:15     00:47     01:47     04:24     01:07     02:11     00:54     00:06   
 15. Maire Meitsar              00:42:38 16:59:12   01:26 17  05:24 15  10:48 13  12:44 10  14:26  9  19:18  9  30:52 15  35:42 15  38:52 12  42:02 15  42:38 15 00:42:38
    17236                                           01:26 17  03:58 17  05:24 10  01:56  6  01:42 12  04:52 12  11:34 20  04:50 15  03:10 10  03:10 13  00:36 13
                                                    00:45     01:53     01:52     00:18     00:42     01:51     06:31     01:26     01:01     01:14     00:04   
 16. Sulev Piiri                00:44:28 16:40:14   01:29 18  05:37 16  11:22 15  13:58 12  15:47 12  21:24 13  31:31 16  36:14 16  40:23 16  43:52 16  44:28 16 00:44:28
     4445 Kobras                                    01:29 18  04:08 18  05:45 12  02:36 12  01:49 16  05:37 17  10:07 16  04:43 13  04:09 16  03:29 17  00:36 13
                                                    00:48     02:03     02:13     00:58     00:49     02:36     05:04     01:19     02:00     01:33     00:04   
 17. Vambola Kisand             00:47:27 17:45:34   02:14 22  06:08 18  12:10 17  16:12 17  18:36 19  24:48 20  34:31 18  39:36 18  43:06 17  46:43 17  47:27 17 00:47:27
     7051 Tartu                                     02:14 22  03:54 16  06:02 16  04:02 21  02:24 20  06:12 20  09:43 15  05:05 17  03:30 12  03:37 20  00:44 21
                                                    01:33     01:49     02:30     02:24     01:24     03:11     04:40     01:41     01:21     01:41     00:12   
 18. Kalju Johanson             00:48:08 16:52:51   01:01 13  04:32 11  15:20 23  16:57 18  18:28 17  24:21 19  33:20 17  37:41 17  44:12 18  47:35 18  48:08 18 00:48:08
     2339 Kobras                                    01:01 13  03:31 12  10:48 25  01:37  2  01:31  9  05:53 18  08:59 12  04:21  8  06:31 24  03:23 14  00:33 11
                                                    00:20     01:26     07:16    -00:01     00:31     02:52     03:56     00:57     04:22     01:27     00:01   
 19. Mihkel Parts               00:51:35 15:29:49   00:41  2  03:29  5  09:19  6  14:31 14  16:10 14  22:49 16  37:00 19  43:16 20  47:46 20  51:11 19  51:35 19 00:51:35
    10198 Võru                                      00:41  2  02:48  7  05:50 13  05:12 25  01:39 11  06:39 22  14:11 24  06:16 21  04:30 20  03:25 15  00:24  3
                                                    00:00     00:43     02:18     03:34     00:39     03:38     09:08     02:52     02:21     01:29    -00:08   
 20. Hentrik Hein               00:51:37 15:29:46   00:42  5  03:31  6  09:25  8  14:36 15  16:14 15  22:53 17  37:02 21  43:21 21  47:50 21  51:16 20  51:37 20 00:51:37
    15597 Haanja SK                                 00:42  5  02:49  8  05:54 14  05:11 24  01:38 10  06:39 22  14:09 23  06:19 22  04:29 19  03:26 16  00:21  1
                                                    00:01     00:44     02:22     03:33     00:38     03:38     09:06     02:55     02:20     01:30    -00:11   
 21. Anneli Eskor               00:54:09 16:40:00   02:01 21  06:32 20  14:49 21  17:58 20  20:17 21  25:43 21  37:01 20  43:03 19  46:37 19  53:14 21  54:09 21 00:54:09
    16237 Kobras                                    02:01 21  04:31 20  08:17 24  03:09 15  02:19 19  05:26 16  11:18 19  06:02 19  03:34 13  06:37 27  00:55 22
                                                    01:20     02:26     04:45     01:31     01:19     02:25     06:15     02:38     01:25     04:41     00:23   
 22. Janika Matto               00:56:37 16:39:39   02:44 25  07:13 23  14:07 19  18:07 21  20:18 22  26:22 22  39:00 23  46:01 23  50:53 22  55:23 22  56:37 22 00:56:37
    15073 Viluste                                   02:44 25  04:29 19  06:54 19  04:00 20  02:11 18  06:04 19  12:38 21  07:01 24  04:52 21  04:30 23  01:14 26
                                                    02:03     02:24     03:22     02:22     01:11     03:03     07:35     03:37     02:43     02:34     00:42   
 23. Ergo Nõmmiste              00:56:57 17:45:13   01:39 20  06:58 22  14:28 20  18:32 23  21:04 23  27:21 23  38:36 22  44:44 22  51:48 23  55:58 23  56:57 23 00:56:57
      915 Kape                                      01:39 20  05:19 23  07:30 20  04:04 22  02:32 21  06:17 21  11:15 18  06:08 20  07:04 25  04:10 22  00:59 23
                                                    00:58     03:14     03:58     02:26     01:32     03:16     06:12     02:44     04:55     02:14     00:27   
 24. Jaak Kroon                 01:05:48 15:26:00   01:33 19  06:40 21  14:56 22  18:24 22  21:07 24  31:45 24  45:57 24  52:44 24  58:47 24  64:36 24  65:48 24 01:05:48
    11302                                           01:33 19  05:07 21  08:16 23  03:28 18  02:43 22  10:38 27  14:12 25  06:47 23  06:03 22  05:49 26  01:12 25
                                                    00:52     03:02     04:44     01:50     01:43     07:37     09:09     03:23     03:54     03:53     00:40   
 25. Siiri Suursoo              01:12:08 18:07:54   02:32 23  08:14 24  16:21 26  22:34 26  26:11 25  33:27 25  48:55 25  56:04 25  66:08 25  70:57 26  72:08 25 01:12:08
    11918 Korp! Indla/TÜ                            02:32 23  05:42 24  08:07 22  06:13 27  03:37 24  07:16 24  15:28 26  07:09 26  10:04 26  04:49 25  01:11 24
                                                    01:51     03:37     04:35     04:35     02:37     04:15     10:25     03:45     07:55     02:53     00:39   
 26. Kadri Isakar               01:12:12 18:07:49   02:36 24  08:20 25  16:20 25  22:17 25  26:12 26  33:29 26  49:05 26  56:07 26  66:11 26  70:52 25  72:12 26 01:12:12
    15833 TÜ                                        02:36 24  05:44 25  08:00 21  05:57 26  03:55 25  07:17 25  15:36 27  07:02 25  10:04 26  04:41 24  01:20 27
                                                    01:55     03:39     04:28     04:19     02:55     04:16     10:33     03:38     07:55     02:45     00:48   
 27. Julia Polikarpus           01:13:48 16:44:29   03:21 27  11:07 27  26:10 27  30:43 27  34:44 27  44:19 27  57:03 27  65:31 27  69:30 27  73:08 27  73:48 27 01:13:48
     7653 Tartu Ülikool                             03:21 27  07:46 26  15:03 27  04:33 23  04:01 27  09:35 26  12:44 22  08:28 27  03:59 15  03:38 21  00:40 20
                                                    02:40     05:41     11:31     02:55     03:01     06:34     07:41     05:04     01:50     01:42     00:08   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:38     02:05     03:32     01:29     01:00     02:59     05:03     03:24     02:09     01:56     00:21   00:24:36

#7 Rada (M12,N12): 9 KP 3.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 37)   2.( 40)   3.( 39)   4.( 55)   5.( 56)   6.( 57)   7.( 33)   8.( 34)   9.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kelli Nurm                 00:27:59 15:24:57   03:46  1  07:25  1  09:56  1  12:20  1  14:42  1  17:08  1  20:47  1  25:49  1  27:29  1  27:59  1 00:27:59
    14843 Kobras                                    03:46  1  03:39  2  02:31  4  02:24  4  02:22  1  02:26  2  03:39  4  05:02  7  01:40  1  00:30  5
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Henri Konsap               00:31:24 17:06:57   04:07  2  11:44  3  13:59  3  16:16  3  19:02  3  21:43  2  25:36  2  28:57  2  31:00  2  31:24  2 00:31:24
     7697 Võru                                      04:07  2  07:37  7  02:15  2  02:17  2  02:46  3  02:41  4  03:53  6  03:21  3  02:03  5  00:24  1
                                                    00:21     03:58    -00:16    -00:07     00:24     00:15     00:14    -01:41     00:23    -00:06   
  3. Esko Vanahunt              00:32:06 17:05:01   06:17  5  13:35  6  15:49  4  17:54  4  20:59  4  23:20  3  26:31  3  29:46  3  31:41  3  32:06  3 00:32:06
    11788 Kobras                                    06:17  5  07:18  5  02:14  1  02:05  1  03:05  5  02:21  1  03:11  2  03:15  2  01:55  2  00:25  2
                                                    02:31     03:39    -00:17    -00:19     00:43    -00:05    -00:28    -01:47     00:15    -00:05   
  4. Karl Jürgen Pall           00:32:09 17:05:02   04:34  3  13:37  7  16:00  5  18:24  5  21:00  5  23:28  4  26:35  4  29:48  4  31:43  4  32:09  4 00:32:09
    14783 Kobras                                    04:34  3  09:03  8  02:23  3  02:24  4  02:36  2  02:28  3  03:07  1  03:13  1  01:55  2  00:26  3
                                                    00:48     05:24    -00:08     00:00     00:14     00:02    -00:32    -01:49     00:15    -00:04   
  5. Erik Bleive                00:33:34 16:58:06   04:50  4  07:57  2  10:29  2  12:47  2  17:13  2  23:38  5  27:21  5  30:49  5  33:06  5  33:34  5 00:33:34
    11708 Kobras                                    04:50  4  03:07  1  02:32  5  02:18  3  04:26  8  06:25  8  03:43  5  03:28  4  02:17  6  00:28  4
                                                    01:04    -00:32     00:01    -00:06     02:04     03:59     00:04    -01:34     00:37    -00:02   
  6. Laura-Liis Kütt            00:37:54 17:31:39   06:17  5  12:35  4  16:01  6  19:18  6  22:36  7  26:12  7  30:59  7  34:48  6  37:23  6  37:54  6 00:37:54
    14779 Kobras                                    06:17  5  06:18  4  03:26  7  03:17  7  03:18  6  03:36  6  04:47  7  03:49  5  02:35  7  00:31  6
                                                    02:31     02:39     00:55     00:53     00:56     01:10     01:08    -01:13     00:55     00:01   
  7. Martin Sults               00:38:24 17:05:03   06:19  7  13:40  8  16:38  7  19:25  7  22:27  6  25:43  6  29:16  6  35:47  7  37:45  7  38:24  7 00:38:24
    11713 Kobras                                    06:19  7  07:21  6  02:58  6  02:47  6  03:02  4  03:16  5  03:33  3  06:31  8  01:58  4  00:39  7
                                                    02:33     03:42     00:27     00:23     00:40     00:50    -00:06     01:29     00:18     00:09   
  8. Mattias Maidla             00:46:23 17:14:59   07:15  8  12:50  5  17:49  8  22:48  8  26:34  8  32:27  8  37:58  8  42:42  8  45:44  8  46:23  8 00:46:23
    17356 Põlva Spordikool                          07:15  8  05:35  3  04:59  8  04:59  8  03:46  7  05:53  7  05:31  8  04:44  6  03:02  8  00:39  7
                                                    03:29     01:56     02:28     02:35     01:24     03:27     01:52    -00:18     01:22     00:09   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:46     03:07     02:14     02:05     02:22     02:21     03:07     03:13     01:40     00:24   00:24:19

#8 Rada (M10,M08,N10,N08): 6 KP 1.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 38)   2.( 39)   3.( 55)   4.( 56)   5.( 57)   6.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Johanna Laanoja            00:18:15 16:36:50   01:55  2  03:09  2  05:31  1  08:01  1  14:52  1  17:46  1  18:15  1 00:18:15
    14786 Põlva Spordikool                          01:55  2  01:14  2  02:22  2  02:30  1  06:51 15  02:54  1  00:29  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Dainis Männiste            00:19:00 15:44:58   04:02 13  05:15 13  07:35  3  11:09  2  15:13  2  18:32  2  19:00  2 00:19:00
    16228 Kobras                                    04:02 13  01:13  1  02:20  1  03:34  3  04:04  3  03:19  4  00:28  2
                                                    02:07    -00:01    -00:02     01:04    -02:47     00:25    -00:01   
  3. Kaspar Karolin             00:19:32 16:47:58   02:49  5  04:33  4  08:04  5  11:45  3  15:26  3  18:48  3  19:32  3 00:19:32
    14470                                           02:49  5  01:44  6  03:31  6  03:41  4  03:41  2  03:22  5  00:44 13
                                                    00:54     00:30     01:09     01:11    -03:10     00:28     00:15   
  4. Mattias Maidla             00:21:22 18:09:33   03:09 12  04:41  6  09:10 13  12:51 10  17:09  8  20:45  4  21:22  4 00:21:22
    17356 Põlva Spordikool                          03:09 12  01:32  4  04:29 14  03:41  4  04:18  5  03:36  6  00:37  8
                                                    01:14     00:18     02:07     01:11    -02:33     00:42     00:08   
  5. Daniel Sibul               00:21:24 15:34:02   02:45  4  04:39  5  08:39  9  11:56  5  16:43  4  20:46  5  21:24  5 00:21:24
        0 Põlva                                     02:45  4  01:54 11  04:00 10  03:17  2  04:47 10  04:03 12  00:38 11
                                                    00:50     00:40     01:38     00:47    -02:04     01:09     00:09   
  6. Henri Pori                 00:21:26 15:34:01   02:50  6  04:43  7  08:08  6  11:54  4  16:47  5  20:51  6  21:26  6 00:21:26
        0 Põlva                                     02:50  6  01:53  8  03:25  5  03:46  6  04:53 11  04:04 13  00:35  7
                                                    00:55     00:39     01:03     01:16    -01:58     01:10     00:06   
  7. Raino Marten Rammo         00:21:29 15:33:55   02:53  8  04:51 10  08:13  7  12:44  7  16:51  6  20:55  8  21:29  7 00:21:29
    17662 Põlva Spordikool                          02:53  8  01:58 12  03:22  4  04:31 12  04:07  4  04:04 13  00:34  6
                                                    00:58     00:44     01:00     02:01    -02:44     01:10     00:05   
  7. Heivo Torop                00:21:29 15:34:04   02:51  7  04:44  8  08:46 11  12:43  6  17:03  7  20:52  7  21:29  7 00:21:29
        0 Põlva                                     02:51  7  01:53  8  04:02 12  03:57  7  04:20  6  03:49  7  00:37  8
                                                    00:56     00:39     01:40     01:27    -02:31     00:55     00:08   
  9. Sten Saar                  00:22:02 15:34:00   02:53  8  04:51 10  08:33  8  12:45  8  17:21  9  21:20  9  22:02  9 00:22:02
        0 Põlva                                     02:53  8  01:58 12  03:42  8  04:12 11  04:36  7  03:59 10  00:42 12
                                                    00:58     00:44     01:20     01:42    -02:15     01:05     00:13   
 10. Liisi Kõrgemäe             00:22:07 15:34:03   02:53  8  04:46  9  08:44 10  12:45  8  17:28 10  21:20  9  22:07 10 00:22:07
        0 Põlva                                     02:53  8  01:53  8  03:58  9  04:01  8  04:43  9  03:52  8  00:47 15
                                                    00:58     00:39     01:36     01:31    -02:08     00:58     00:18   
 11. Evely Ostrov               00:22:33 15:33:56   03:04 11  04:51 10  08:52 12  12:53 11  17:54 11  21:56 11  22:33 11 00:22:33
        0 Põlva                                     03:04 11  01:47  7  04:01 11  04:01  8  05:01 12  04:02 11  00:37  8
                                                    01:09     00:33     01:39     01:31    -01:50     01:08     00:08   
 12. Villu Damon Pentsa         00:24:23 17:00:54   02:31  3  04:06  3  07:42  4  14:54 12  19:56 12  23:51 12  24:23 12 00:24:23
    16225 Põlva Spordikool                          02:31  3  01:35  5  03:36  7  07:12 14  05:02 13  03:55  9  00:32  5
                                                    00:36     00:21     01:14     04:42    -01:49     01:01     00:03   
 13. Kristiin Kalle             00:26:52 16:36:46   06:46 16  09:11 15  13:46 15  18:43 14  23:22 14  26:21 13  26:52 13 00:26:52
    16238 Kobras                                    06:46 16  02:25 15  04:35 15  04:57 13  04:39  8  02:59  3  00:31  4
                                                    04:51     01:11     02:13     02:27    -02:12     00:05     00:02   
 14. Kerten Matto               00:27:13 16:39:41   04:38 14  07:00 14  11:26 14  15:30 13  20:40 13  26:28 14  27:13 14 00:27:13
     1435 Viluste kool                              04:38 14  02:22 14  04:26 13  04:04 10  05:10 14  05:48 15  00:45 14
                                                    02:43     01:08     02:04     01:34    -01:41     02:54     00:16   
 15. Kairiin Märtson            00:31:43 15:56:11   01:44  1  03:05  1  05:50  2  26:11 15  28:20 15  31:16 15  31:43 15 00:31:43
    14780 Kobras                                    01:44  1  01:21  3  02:45  3  20:21 16  02:09  1  02:56  2  00:27  1
                                                   -00:11     00:07     00:23     17:51    -04:42     00:02    -00:02   
 16. Mariann Zernant            00:55:39 18:08:19   05:29 15  09:17 16  18:57 16  37:03 16  45:09 16  54:46 16  55:39 16 00:55:39
    13655 lasteaed Tähtvere                         05:29 15  03:48 16  09:40 16  18:06 15  08:06 16  09:37 16  00:53 16
                                                    03:34     02:34     07:18     15:36     01:15     06:43     00:24   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:44     01:13     02:20     02:30     02:09     02:54     00:27   00:13:17

#9 Rada (MRO,NRO): 12 KP 8.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 39)   2.( 43)   3.( 44)   4.( 56)   5.( 33)   6.( 34)   7.( 37)   8.( 45)   9.( 50)  10.( 52)  11.( 57)  12.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Indrek Mahla               00:42:47 17:25:36   01:20  2  04:22  1  05:54  1  10:51  1  13:49  1  16:08  1  19:15  1  23:08  1  29:57  1  34:43  1  40:40  1  42:26  1  42:47  1 00:42:47
     2661 Peko                                      01:20  2  03:02  1  01:32  1  04:57  1  02:58  1  02:19  1  03:07  1  03:53  1  06:49  1  04:46  2  05:57  1  01:46  1  00:21  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Helena Liiv                00:53:15 15:59:35   01:19  1  05:05  2  07:00  2  13:43  2  17:19  2  20:54  2  24:43  2  30:04  2  38:35  2  43:03  2  50:27  2  52:51  2  53:15  2 00:53:15
     3994 Kobras                                    01:19  1  03:46  2  01:55  2  06:43  2  03:36  2  03:35  2  03:49  2  05:21  2  08:31  2  04:28  1  07:24  2  02:24  2  00:24  2
                                                   -00:01     00:44     00:23     01:46     00:38     01:16     00:42     01:28     01:42    -00:18     01:27     00:38     00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:19     03:02     01:32     04:57     02:58     02:19     03:07     03:53     06:49     04:28     05:57     01:46     00:21   00:42:28


© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 27.09.2011 22:40:33 Kobras