Põlva 23 teisipäevak, Maarja küla

06.09.2011
Korraldaja : OK Põlva Kobras
Rajameister : Raul Olesk
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M08] [M10] [M12] [M14]
[M16] [M18] [M21A] [M21B] [M21E] [M35]
[M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65]
[M70] [M75] [N08] [N10] [N12] [N14]
[N16] [N18] [N21A] [N21E] [N35] [N40]
[N45] [N50] [N55] [N60] [VABA] [VIPL]
[VIPP] [VIPT]
M21E Rada (1): 22 KP 7.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 54)  14.( 43)  15.( 44)  16.( 45)  17.( 46)  18.( 50)  19.( 47)  20.( 55)  21.( 48)  22.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Jürjo Lokk                 00:57:50 17:53:29   03:42  1  06:44  1  07:49  1  10:32  1  11:09  1  13:37  1  15:21  1  19:26  3  20:16  3  26:54  2  29:31  2  32:02  2  34:33  2  35:33  2  41:08  2  44:28  1  46:41  2  48:39  1  50:41  1  52:02  1  55:00  1  57:15  1  57:50  1 00:57:50
     4276 OKH                                       03:42  1  03:02  2  01:05  1  02:43  4  00:37  2  02:28  7  01:44  5  04:05  6  00:50  3  06:38  1  02:37  3  02:31  6  02:31  5  01:00  1  05:35  4  03:20  2  02:13  3  01:58  2  02:02  1  01:21  2  02:58  9  02:15  5  00:35  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Martti Mikk                00:58:33 17:40:57   03:58  5  07:28  7  08:37  3  11:16  3  11:53  2  14:12  2  15:51  2  18:14  1  19:02  1  26:32  1  29:17  1  31:42  1  34:02  1  35:05  1  40:35  1  44:29  2  46:40  1  49:06  2  51:47  2  53:09  2  55:37  2  57:51  2  58:33  2 00:58:33
     9598 seiklusporr                               03:58  5  03:30  7  01:09  3  02:39  2  00:37  2  02:19  3  01:39  1  02:23  3  00:48  1  07:30  5  02:45  4  02:25  4  02:20  2  01:03  2  05:30  2  03:54  7  02:11  2  02:26  6  02:41  5  01:22  3  02:28  1  02:14  4  00:42  9
                                                    00:16     00:28     00:04    -00:04     00:00    -00:09    -00:05    -01:42    -00:02     00:52     00:08    -00:06    -00:11     00:03    -00:05     00:34    -00:02     00:28     00:39     00:01    -00:30    -00:01     00:07   
  3. Martin Veermäe             01:00:23 16:47:12   03:55  4  07:06  5  08:12  2  11:04  2  13:59  7  16:19  7  17:59  5  20:10  4  20:59  4  27:58  3  30:24  3  32:47  3  35:01  3  36:08  3  41:42  3  45:34  3  47:55  3  50:15  3  53:44  3  55:04  3  57:33  3  59:46  3  60:23  3 01:00:23
     1622 Ilves                                     03:55  4  03:11  5  01:06  2  02:52  5  02:55  9  02:20  5  01:40  3  02:11  1  00:49  2  06:59  2  02:26  2  02:23  2  02:14  1  01:07  5  05:34  3  03:52  6  02:21  4  02:20  5  03:29  9  01:20  1  02:29  2  02:13  3  00:37  7
                                                    00:13     00:09     00:01     00:09     02:18    -00:08    -00:04    -01:54    -00:01     00:21    -00:11    -00:08    -00:17     00:07    -00:01     00:32     00:08     00:22     01:27    -00:01    -00:29    -00:02     00:02   
  4. Ott Rakkaselg              01:01:04 16:49:21   04:05  7  07:21  6  08:38  4  11:32  4  12:03  3  14:22  3  16:02  3  18:22  2  19:18  2  27:58  3  31:02  4  33:36  4  36:27  4  37:48  4  43:57  4  47:29  5  50:02  5  52:12  4  54:22  4  55:51  4  58:23  4  60:31  4  61:04  4 01:01:04
     1920 HOK                                       04:05  7  03:16  6  01:17  4  02:54  6  00:31  1  02:19  3  01:40  3  02:20  2  00:56  6  08:40  7  03:04  8  02:34  8  02:51  6  01:21  8  06:09  5  03:32  3  02:33  5  02:10  4  02:10  3  01:29  5  02:32  3  02:08  1  00:33  1
                                                    00:23     00:14     00:12     00:11    -00:06    -00:09    -00:04    -01:45     00:06     02:02     00:27     00:03     00:20     00:21     00:34     00:12     00:20     00:12     00:08     00:08    -00:26    -00:07    -00:02   
  5. Ain Fjodorov               01:01:37 17:13:47   03:59  6  06:59  3  09:09  5  11:44  5  12:32  4  14:50  4  16:29  4  20:10  4  21:04  5  30:17  5  32:40  5  35:12  5  37:40  5  38:46  5  44:05  5  47:14  4  49:24  4  52:33  5  54:38  5  56:17  5  58:51  5  61:01  5  61:37  5 01:01:37
     6403 Otepää                                    03:59  6  03:00  1  02:10  7  02:35  1  00:48  8  02:18  2  01:39  1  03:41  5  00:54  5  09:13  8  02:23  1  02:32  7  02:28  3  01:06  3  05:19  1  03:09  1  02:10  1  03:09  9  02:05  2  01:39  8  02:34  4  02:10  2  00:36  5
                                                    00:17    -00:02     01:05    -00:08     00:11    -00:10    -00:05    -00:24     00:04     02:35    -00:14     00:01    -00:03     00:06    -00:16    -00:11    -00:03     01:11     00:03     00:18    -00:24    -00:05     00:01   
  6. Tanel Kalm                 01:08:59 17:55:31   03:48  2  06:56  2  09:58  9  13:24  8  14:01  8  16:31  8  20:37  8  24:51  7  25:47  7  32:53  6  35:49  6  38:15  7  42:15  7  43:26  7  49:49  7  53:29  6  56:49  6  58:47  6  61:45  6  63:17  6  66:06  6  68:25  6  68:59  6 01:08:59
     1469 Peko                                      03:48  2  03:08  4  03:02  9  03:26  8  00:37  2  02:30  8  04:06  7  04:14  8  00:56  6  07:06  3  02:56  6  02:26  5  04:00  8  01:11  7  06:23  7  03:40  5  03:20  8  01:58  2  02:58  6  01:32  7  02:49  7  02:19  8  00:34  3
                                                    00:06     00:06     01:57     00:43     00:00     00:02     02:22     00:09     00:06     00:28     00:19    -00:05     01:29     00:11     00:48     00:20     01:07     00:00     00:56     00:11    -00:09     00:04    -00:01   
  7. Janoš Nikopensius          01:09:03 17:55:28   03:54  3  07:01  4  09:55  8  13:29  9  14:07  9  16:32  9  20:44  9  24:51  7  25:52  8  33:00  7  35:57  7  38:21  8  42:21  8  43:31  8  49:57  8  53:34  7  56:54  7  58:51  7  61:51  7  63:22  7  66:13  7  68:30  7  69:03  7 01:09:03
    13451 AARAIN                                    03:54  3  03:07  3  02:54  8  03:34  9  00:38  5  02:25  6  04:12  8  04:07  7  01:01  8  07:08  4  02:57  7  02:24  3  04:00  8  01:10  6  06:26  8  03:37  4  03:20  8  01:57  1  03:00  7  01:31  6  02:51  8  02:17  6  00:33  1
                                                    00:12     00:05     01:49     00:51     00:01    -00:03     02:28     00:02     00:11     00:30     00:20    -00:07     01:29     00:10     00:51     00:17     01:07    -00:01     00:58     00:10    -00:07     00:02    -00:02   
  8. Sander Mirme               01:11:48 16:16:32   04:12  8  08:33  9  09:52  7  12:32  6  13:10  5  15:12  5  19:43  7  25:57  9  27:26  9  35:56  9  39:16  9  43:22  9  45:51  9  46:57  9  53:06  9  57:04  9  59:39  9  62:23  9  64:49  9  66:12  9  68:53  9  71:11  8  71:48  8 01:11:48
     8646                                           04:12  8  04:21  9  01:19  5  02:40  3  00:38  5  02:02  1  04:31  9  06:14  9  01:29  9  08:30  6  03:20  9  04:06  9  02:29  4  01:06  3  06:09  5  03:58  8  02:35  6  02:44  8  02:26  4  01:23  4  02:41  5  02:18  7  00:37  7
                                                    00:30     01:19     00:14    -00:03     00:01    -00:26     02:47     02:09     00:39     01:52     00:43     01:35    -00:02     00:06     00:34     00:38     00:22     00:46     00:24     00:02    -00:17     00:03     00:02   
  9. Indrek Karolin             01:12:04 17:43:01   04:20  9  08:19  8  09:42  6  12:50  7  13:33  6  16:10  6  18:00  6  21:20  6  22:12  6  33:05  8  36:00  8  38:09  6  41:09  6  42:31  6  49:02  6  55:28  8  58:30  8  61:06  8  64:13  8  66:05  8  68:48  8  71:28  9  72:04  9 01:12:04
     9927 Kiidjärve                                 04:20  9  03:59  8  01:23  6  03:08  7  00:43  7  02:37  9  01:50  6  03:20  4  00:52  4  10:53  9  02:55  5  02:09  1  03:00  7  01:22  9  06:31  9  06:26  9  03:02  7  02:36  7  03:07  8  01:52  9  02:43  6  02:40  9  00:36  5
                                                    00:38     00:57     00:18     00:25     00:06     00:09     00:06    -00:45     00:02     04:15     00:18    -00:22     00:29     00:22     00:56     03:06     00:49     00:38     01:05     00:31    -00:15     00:25     00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:42     03:00     01:05     02:35     00:31     02:02     01:39     02:11     00:48     06:38     02:23     02:09     02:14     01:00     05:19     03:09     02:10     01:57     02:02     01:20     02:28     02:08     00:33   00:53:03

M21A Rada (2): 15 KP 6.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 49)   2.( 39)   3.( 38)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 33)   7.( 32)   8.( 31)   9.( 43)  10.( 42)  11.( 41)  12.( 40)  13.( 47)  14.( 48)  15.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Pear Post                  00:51:41 17:47:42   04:37  5  07:58  5  08:53  5  10:52  3  12:43  2  15:34  1  16:53  1  21:06  1  28:10  1  32:48  1  35:11  1  38:35  1  44:00  1  48:25  1  51:11  1  51:41  1 00:51:41
     2005 Kobras                                    04:37  5  03:21  4  00:55  1  01:59  3  01:51  1  02:51  3  01:19  4  04:13  6  07:04  2  04:38  4  02:23  2  03:24  5  05:25  6  04:25  4  02:46  3  00:30  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Raivo Pehk                 00:53:21 16:19:00   04:53  6  08:19  6  09:37  6  11:47  6  15:54  6  18:35  5  20:19  5  23:51  4  31:15  3  35:02  3  37:49  2  40:57  2  46:19  2  50:08  2  52:43  2  53:21  2 00:53:21
     2673 Põlva                                     04:53  6  03:26  5  01:18  6  02:10  6  04:07  5  02:41  2  01:44  6  03:32  2  07:24  4  03:47  2  02:47  3  03:08  2  05:22  5  03:49  2  02:35  2  00:38  3
                                                    00:16     00:05     00:23     00:11     02:16    -00:10     00:25    -00:41     00:20    -00:51     00:24    -00:16    -00:03    -00:36    -00:11     00:08   
  3. Enar Nõmmiste              00:54:15 17:31:54   04:36  4  07:51  3  08:48  3  10:52  3  13:40  3  15:46  2  17:02  2  21:06  1  32:48  5  36:23  4  38:40  3  41:59  4  47:12  3  51:04  4  53:31  3  54:15  3 00:54:15
     3137 Kape                                      04:36  4  03:15  2  00:57  4  02:04  5  02:48  3  02:06  1  01:16  3  04:04  4  11:42  6  03:35  1  02:17  1  03:19  3  05:13  3  03:52  3  02:27  1  00:44  6
                                                   -00:01    -00:06     00:02     00:05     00:57    -00:45    -00:03    -00:09     04:38    -01:03    -00:06    -00:05    -00:12    -00:33    -00:19     00:14   
  4. Tarmo Tolm                 00:54:16 15:26:02   04:01  1  07:02  1  08:00  1  09:44  1  12:01  1  17:24  3  18:34  3  21:57  3  28:27  2  34:25  2  39:09  4  41:58  3  47:13  4  50:42  3  53:36  4  54:16  4 00:54:16
     4347 Orvand                                    04:01  1  03:01  1  00:58  5  01:44  1  02:17  2  05:23  6  01:10  1  03:23  1  06:30  1  05:58  6  04:44  6  02:49  1  05:15  4  03:29  1  02:54  5  00:40  4
                                                   -00:36    -00:20     00:03    -00:15     00:26     02:32    -00:09    -00:50    -00:34     01:20     02:21    -00:35    -00:10    -00:56     00:08     00:10   
  5. Kalle Ojasoo               00:58:10 16:21:39   04:25  3  07:56  4  08:51  4  10:54  5  14:29  4  18:34  4  20:06  4  23:58  5  31:17  4  36:33  5  39:39  5  42:58  5  47:41  5  52:31  5  57:33  5  58:10  5 00:58:10
      498 Kobras                                    04:25  3  03:31  6  00:55  1  02:03  4  03:35  4  04:05  4  01:32  5  03:52  3  07:19  3  05:16  5  03:06  5  03:19  3  04:43  1  04:50  5  05:02  6  00:37  2
                                                   -00:12     00:10     00:00     00:04     01:44     01:14     00:13    -00:21     00:15     00:38     00:43    -00:05    -00:42     00:25     02:16     00:07   
  6. Rauno Kenk                 01:03:19 16:12:05   04:13  2  07:30  2  08:26  2  10:18  2  15:40  5  20:19  6  21:31  6  25:35  6  33:56  6  37:45  6  40:37  6  44:06  6  49:08  6  59:50  6  62:36  6  63:19  6 01:03:19
     2753 Tartu                                     04:13  2  03:17  3  00:56  3  01:52  2  05:22  6  04:39  5  01:12  2  04:04  4  08:21  5  03:49  3  02:52  4  03:29  6  05:02  2  10:42  6  02:46  3  00:43  5
                                                   -00:24    -00:04     00:01    -00:07     03:31     01:48    -00:07    -00:09     01:17    -00:49     00:29     00:05    -00:23     06:17     00:00     00:13   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:01     03:01     00:55     01:44     01:51     02:06     01:10     03:23     06:30     03:35     02:17     02:49     04:43     03:29     02:27     00:30   00:44:31

M35 Rada (2): 15 KP 6.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 49)   2.( 39)   3.( 38)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 33)   7.( 32)   8.( 31)   9.( 43)  10.( 42)  11.( 41)  12.( 40)  13.( 47)  14.( 48)  15.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Meelis Zimmermann          00:46:19 17:38:01   04:13  1  07:26  1  08:19  1  10:02  1  13:13  2  15:32  1  16:44  1  20:03  1  26:20  1  30:04  1  32:24  1  34:59  1  39:14  1  43:28  1  45:36  1  46:19  1 00:46:19
     2000 Kape                                      04:13  1  03:13  2  00:53  1  01:43  1  03:11  5  02:19  3  01:12  1  03:19  1  06:17  1  03:44  3  02:20  3  02:35  1  04:15  1  04:14  3  02:08  1  00:43  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Magnar Alev                00:51:24 17:13:35   04:27  2  08:05  4  09:03  3  10:55  3  15:39  5  17:24  4  18:39  4  22:12  2  29:59  2  33:32  2  35:31  2  39:02  2  43:49  2  47:51  2  50:39  2  51:24  2 00:51:24
     1625 Pühajärve                                 04:27  2  03:38  6  00:58  3  01:52  3  04:44  6  01:45  1  01:15  3  03:33  2  07:47  4  03:33  1  01:59  2  03:31  5  04:47  3  04:02  2  02:48  5  00:45  6
                                                    00:14     00:25     00:05     00:09     01:33    -00:34     00:03     00:14     01:30    -00:11    -00:21     00:56     00:32    -00:12     00:40     00:02   
  3. Erik Saarts                00:51:34 17:59:25   04:31  4  07:41  2  08:36  2  10:26  2  12:16  1  19:50  5  21:02  5  24:45  5  31:41  4  35:19  4  37:13  3  40:00  3  44:40  3  48:23  3  50:51  3  51:34  3 00:51:34
     5813 Võru                                      04:31  4  03:10  1  00:55  2  01:50  2  01:50  1  07:34  7  01:12  1  03:43  3  06:56  2  03:38  2  01:54  1  02:47  2  04:40  2  03:43  1  02:28  2  00:43  3
                                                    00:18    -00:03     00:02     00:07    -01:21     05:15     00:00     00:24     00:39    -00:06    -00:26     00:12     00:25    -00:31     00:20     00:00   
  4. Tõnu Hendrikson            00:55:16 15:37:59   04:29  3  07:44  3  09:16  4  11:32  4  13:35  3  15:50  2  17:56  2  22:22  3  30:18  3  34:47  3  37:33  4  40:55  4  45:59  4  51:54  4  54:45  4  55:16  4 00:55:16
     9382 Võru                                      04:29  3  03:15  3  01:32  7  02:16  5  02:03  2  02:15  2  02:06  7  04:26  4  07:56  5  04:29  5  02:46  6  03:22  3  05:04  4  05:55  6  02:51  6  00:31  1
                                                    00:16     00:02     00:39     00:33    -01:08    -00:04     00:54     01:07     01:39     00:45     00:26     00:47     00:49     01:41     00:43    -00:12   
  5. Heno Ivanov                00:59:02 17:55:55   04:55  5  08:30  5  09:34  5  11:47  5  14:03  4  16:22  3  18:00  3  22:31  4  32:41  5  37:31  5  41:02  5  45:17  5  50:55  5  55:28  5  58:14  5  59:02  5 00:59:02
     5655                                           04:55  5  03:35  4  01:04  5  02:13  4  02:16  3  02:19  3  01:38  5  04:31  5  10:10  7  04:50  6  03:31  7  04:15  7  05:38  6  04:33  4  02:46  4  00:48  7
                                                    00:42     00:22     00:11     00:30    -00:55     00:00     00:26     01:12     03:53     01:06     01:11     01:40     01:23     00:19     00:38     00:05   
  6. Raul Jalast                01:02:06 18:00:32   05:14  6  08:49  6  09:50  6  12:24  6  17:23  6  20:26  6  21:43  6  27:18  6  34:33  6  40:08  6  42:28  6  46:37  6  52:21  6  58:50  6  61:23  6  62:06  6 01:02:06
     8761 SA Tartu Kiirabi                          05:14  6  03:35  4  01:01  4  02:34  6  04:59  7  03:03  5  01:17  4  05:35  7  07:15  3  05:35  7  02:20  3  04:09  6  05:44  7  06:29  7  02:33  3  00:43  3
                                                    01:01     00:22     00:08     00:51     01:48     00:44     00:05     02:16     00:58     01:51     00:00     01:34     01:29     02:15     00:25     00:00   
  7. Ilmar Ansko                01:07:52 16:02:48   09:08  7  13:19  7  14:32  7  20:12  7  22:36  7  26:28  7  28:17  7  33:14  7  42:42  7  47:10  7  49:49  7  53:12  7  58:23  7  64:08  7  67:12  7  67:52  7 01:07:52
    15855 Tartu Observatoorium                      09:08  7  04:11  7  01:13  6  05:40  7  02:24  4  03:52  6  01:49  6  04:57  6  09:28  6  04:28  4  02:39  5  03:23  4  05:11  5  05:45  5  03:04  7  00:40  2
                                                    04:55     00:58     00:20     03:57    -00:47     01:33     00:37     01:38     03:11     00:44     00:19     00:48     00:56     01:31     00:56    -00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:13     03:10     00:53     01:43     01:50     01:45     01:12     03:19     06:17     03:33     01:54     02:35     04:15     03:43     02:08     00:31   00:43:01

M40 Rada (2): 15 KP 6.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 49)   2.( 39)   3.( 38)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 33)   7.( 32)   8.( 31)   9.( 43)  10.( 42)  11.( 41)  12.( 40)  13.( 47)  14.( 48)  15.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Allar Padari               00:45:09 16:58:00   04:35  3  07:40  3  08:37  3  10:22  3  12:13  1  14:35  2  15:50  2  19:10  2  25:18  1  29:32  2  31:35  2  34:39  2  38:58  2  42:28  1  44:36  1  45:09  1 00:45:09
     5730 HOK                                       04:35  3  03:05  3  00:57  3  01:45  3  01:51  1  02:22  3  01:15  3  03:20  1  06:08  1  04:14  2  02:03  1  03:04  4  04:19  1  03:30  1  02:08  1  00:33  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ahti Bleive                00:45:38 18:04:42   03:50  1  06:48  1  07:47  1  09:24  1  12:18  3  14:09  1  15:34  1  19:09  1  25:52  2  28:41  1  30:56  1  33:31  1  38:44  1  42:38  2  45:06  2  45:38  2 00:45:38
     7202 Kobras                                    03:50  1  02:58  1  00:59  4  01:37  1  02:54  5  01:51  1  01:25  4  03:35  2  06:43  3  02:49  1  02:15  3  02:35  1  05:13  4  03:54  2  02:28  4  00:32  1
                                                   -00:45    -00:07     00:02    -00:08     01:03    -00:31     00:10     00:15     00:35    -01:25     00:12    -00:29     00:54     00:24     00:20    -00:01   
  3. Raul Kangur                00:49:23 17:29:21   04:10  2  07:14  2  08:05  2  09:54  2  12:13  1  14:55  3  16:31  3  20:11  3  26:41  3  31:47  3  33:50  3  36:43  3  41:20  3  46:27  3  48:50  3  49:23  3 00:49:23
     1938 SOK                                       04:10  2  03:04  2  00:51  1  01:49  4  02:19  3  02:42  4  01:36  5  03:40  4  06:30  2  05:06  4  02:03  1  02:53  2  04:37  2  05:07  5  02:23  2  00:33  2
                                                   -00:25    -00:01    -00:06     00:04     00:28     00:20     00:21     00:20     00:22     00:52     00:00    -00:11     00:18     01:37     00:15     00:00   
  4. Tarmo Zernant              00:52:45 17:56:06   04:35  3  08:06  4  09:43  4  11:27  4  14:00  5  16:16  4  17:30  4  21:28  4  29:31  4  33:45  4  36:01  4  39:14  4  45:12  4  49:28  4  52:06  4  52:45  4 00:52:45
     5156 Ilves                                     04:35  3  03:31  4  01:37  5  01:44  2  02:33  4  02:16  2  01:14  2  03:58  5  08:03  5  04:14  2  02:16  4  03:13  5  05:58  5  04:16  4  02:38  5  00:39  5
                                                    00:00     00:26     00:40    -00:01     00:42    -00:06    -00:01     00:38     01:55     00:00     00:13     00:09     01:39     00:46     00:30     00:06   
  5. Kristjan Leiger            00:56:08 17:47:02   05:19  5  09:06  5  10:01  5  11:59  5  13:54  4  18:23  5  19:36  5  23:15  5  29:59  5  37:12  5  40:54  5  43:56  5  48:59  5  53:03  5  55:30  5  56:08  5 00:56:08
     4437 Kape                                      05:19  5  03:47  5  00:55  2  01:58  5  01:55  2  04:29  5  01:13  1  03:39  3  06:44  4  07:13  5  03:42  5  03:02  3  05:03  3  04:04  3  02:27  3  00:38  4
                                                    00:44     00:42    -00:02     00:13     00:04     02:07    -00:02     00:19     00:36     02:59     01:39    -00:02     00:44     00:34     00:19     00:05   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:50     02:58     00:51     01:37     01:51     01:51     01:13     03:20     06:08     02:49     02:03     02:35     04:19     03:30     02:08     00:32   00:41:35

M45 Rada (2): 15 KP 6.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 49)   2.( 39)   3.( 38)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 33)   7.( 32)   8.( 31)   9.( 43)  10.( 42)  11.( 41)  12.( 40)  13.( 47)  14.( 48)  15.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kaljo Julge                00:47:35 17:28:44   04:00  1  07:21  1  08:14  1  10:18  1  12:14  1  14:11  1  15:15  1  18:31  1  25:45  1  29:28  1  33:38  1  36:10  1  40:29  1  44:41  1  46:57  1  47:35  1 00:47:35
     1310 Kape                                      04:00  1  03:21  2  00:53  1  02:04  2  01:56  2  01:57  1  01:04  1  03:16  1  07:14  2  03:43  1  04:10  3  02:32  1  04:19  1  04:12  1  02:16  1  00:38  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kristjan Vällik            00:57:54 16:59:17   04:49  3  07:59  2  09:03  3  11:25  3  13:45  3  18:01  3  19:18  3  23:40  3  33:58  3  38:28  3  40:56  2  44:43  3  50:12  3  54:42  2  57:20  2  57:54  2 00:57:54
     5109 Korp! Rotalia                             04:49  3  03:10  1  01:04  4  02:22  3  02:20  3  04:16  2  01:17  2  04:22  4  10:18  4  04:30  3  02:28  1  03:47  4  05:29  2  04:30  3  02:38  2  00:34  1
                                                    00:49    -00:11     00:11     00:18     00:24     02:19     00:13     01:06     03:04     00:47    -01:42     01:15     01:10     00:18     00:22    -00:04   
  3. Toomas Tarve               00:59:43 15:43:00   04:43  2  08:06  3  09:02  2  10:56  2  12:42  2  17:46  2  19:13  2  23:24  2  30:34  2  34:54  2  41:01  3  44:40  2  50:09  2  55:03  3  58:51  3  59:43  3 00:59:43
     5931 Kobras                                    04:43  2  03:23  3  00:56  2  01:54  1  01:46  1  05:04  4  01:27  3  04:11  3  07:10  1  04:20  2  06:07  4  03:39  3  05:29  2  04:54  4  03:48  4  00:52  4
                                                    00:43     00:02     00:03    -00:10    -00:10     03:07     00:23     00:55    -00:04     00:37     01:57     01:07     01:10     00:42     01:32     00:14   
  4. Tõnu Loog                  01:04:44 17:27:36   05:16  4  08:58  4  09:57  4  16:48  4  19:42  4  24:15  4  26:10  4  30:02  4  39:59  4  45:14  4  47:51  4  51:21  4  56:55  4  61:10  4  64:02  4  64:44  4 01:04:44
     1169 Kobras                                    05:16  4  03:42  4  00:59  3  06:51  4  02:54  4  04:33  3  01:55  4  03:52  2  09:57  3  05:15  4  02:37  2  03:30  2  05:34  4  04:15  2  02:52  3  00:42  3
                                                    01:16     00:21     00:06     04:47     00:58     02:36     00:51     00:36     02:43     01:32    -01:33     00:58     01:15     00:03     00:36     00:04   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:00     03:10     00:53     01:54     01:46     01:57     01:04     03:16     07:10     03:43     02:28     02:32     04:19     04:12     02:16     00:34   00:45:14

N21E Rada (2): 15 KP 6.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 49)   2.( 39)   3.( 38)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 33)   7.( 32)   8.( 31)   9.( 43)  10.( 42)  11.( 41)  12.( 40)  13.( 47)  14.( 48)  15.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Mirja Virve                00:54:30 17:50:37   03:59  1  10:34  1  12:27  1  14:20  1  18:01  1  21:38  1  22:54  1  26:44  1  33:36  1  37:19  1  39:27  1  42:35  1  47:08  1  51:22  1  53:49  1  54:30  1 00:54:30
     2678 Kobras                                    03:59  1  06:35  1  01:53  1  01:53  1  03:41  1  03:37  1  01:16  1  03:50  1  06:52  1  03:43  1  02:08  1  03:08  1  04:33  1  04:14  1  02:27  1  00:41  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:59     06:35     01:53     01:53     03:41     03:37     01:16     03:50     06:52     03:43     02:08     03:08     04:33     04:14     02:27     00:41   00:54:30

VIPP Rada (3): 12 KP 5.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 58)   2.( 49)   3.( 51)   4.( 59)   5.( 52)   6.( 53)   7.( 54)   8.( 50)   9.( 55)  10.( 48)  11.( 56)  12.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Lauri Juhan Liivamägi      00:40:38 15:17:46   03:20  1  05:20  1  07:37  1  12:01  1  15:18  1  19:09  1  23:24  1  28:22  1  33:29  1  36:39  1  38:30  1  40:01  1  40:38  1 00:40:38
     7196                                           03:20  1  02:00  1  02:17  1  04:24  1  03:17  1  03:51  1  04:15  1  04:58  1  05:07  2  03:10  1  01:51  1  01:31  1  00:37  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Markel Mahla               00:59:27 15:21:06   05:29  6  08:25  6  11:30  6  17:39  5  22:27  4  28:22  4  34:23  4  41:59  3  46:49  3  51:10  2  56:54  3  58:41  2  59:27  2 00:59:27
    15081                                           05:29  6  02:56  6  03:05  2  06:09  3  04:48  5  05:55  3  06:01  4  07:36  3  04:50  1  04:21  2  05:44  6  01:47  2  00:46  4
                                                    02:09     00:56     00:48     01:45     01:31     02:04     01:46     02:38    -00:17     01:11     03:53     00:16     00:09   
  3. Henn Korjus                00:59:28 16:46:20   04:35  3  07:29  5  10:47  4  16:38  2  21:06  2  27:24  3  33:17  2  39:43  2  44:52  2  51:53  3  54:19  2  58:44  3  59:28  3 00:59:28
    13082 EMÜ                                       04:35  3  02:54  5  03:18  4  05:51  2  04:28  2  06:18  5  05:53  2  06:26  2  05:09  3  07:01  6  02:26  2  04:25  6  00:44  2
                                                    01:15     00:54     01:01     01:27     01:11     02:27     01:38     01:28     00:02     03:51     00:35     02:54     00:07   
  4. Tiit Kägu                  01:00:26 15:16:51   04:43  4  07:25  4  10:42  3  17:00  3  21:29  3  27:16  2  33:56  3  42:22  4  49:30  4  54:52  4  57:25  4  59:33  4  60:26  4 01:00:26
     6172 Kaitseliit                                04:43  4  02:42  4  03:17  3  06:18  4  04:29  3  05:47  2  06:40  5  08:26  5  07:08  5  05:22  3  02:33  4  02:08  5  00:53  5
                                                    01:23     00:42     01:00     01:54     01:12     01:56     02:25     03:28     02:01     02:12     00:42     00:37     00:16   
  5. Piret Joonas               01:03:46 18:13:08   04:59  5  07:15  3  11:29  5  17:48  6  22:30  5  28:42  5  37:45  6  45:54  5  52:57  5  58:26  5  60:56  5  62:53  5  63:46  5 01:03:46
    15856                                           04:59  5  02:16  3  04:14  6  06:19  5  04:42  4  06:12  4  09:03  6  08:09  4  07:03  4  05:29  4  02:30  3  01:57  4  00:53  5
                                                    01:39     00:16     01:57     01:55     01:25     02:21     04:48     03:11     01:56     02:19     00:39     00:26     00:16   
  6. Enn Lõhmus                 01:05:03 16:24:16   03:41  2  05:53  2  09:30  2  17:13  4  23:53  6  30:29  6  36:27  5  46:00  6  53:57  6  59:39  6  62:24  6  64:19  6  65:03  6 01:05:03
     6081 Tartu                                     03:41  2  02:12  2  03:37  5  07:43  6  06:40  6  06:36  6  05:58  3  09:33  6  07:57  6  05:42  5  02:45  5  01:55  3  00:44  2
                                                    00:21     00:12     01:20     03:19     03:23     02:45     01:43     04:35     02:50     02:32     00:54     00:24     00:07   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:20     02:00     02:17     04:24     03:17     03:51     04:15     04:58     04:50     03:10     01:51     01:31     00:37   00:40:21

M16 Rada (4): 13 KP 5.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 49)   8.( 40)   9.( 43)  10.( 47)  11.( 55)  12.( 48)  13.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Rimmo Rõõm                 01:08:19 17:20:18   06:50  3  13:42  1  15:56  1  21:01  1  25:16  1  27:43  1  33:26  1  43:38  1  46:07  1  56:49  1  60:12  1  63:18  1  67:56  1  68:19  1 01:08:19
     5728 Ilves                                     06:50  3  06:52  1  02:14  1  05:05  1  04:15  1  02:27  3  05:43  1  10:12  1  02:29  3  10:42  1  03:23  1  03:06  1  04:38  1  00:23  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ander Adamson              01:36:28 17:11:42   05:07  1  16:13  2  18:53  2  30:12  2  35:23  2  37:17  2  45:59  2  64:19  2  66:43  2  78:25  2  83:07  2  90:46  2  95:42  2  96:28  2 01:36:28
    16227 Kobras                                    05:07  1  11:06  2  02:40  3  11:19  2  05:11  2  01:54  2  08:42  2  18:20  3  02:24  1  11:42  2  04:42  3  07:39  2  04:56  3  00:46  2
                                                   -01:43     04:14     00:26     06:14     00:56    -00:33     02:59     08:08    -00:05     01:00     01:19     04:33     00:18     00:23   
  3. Joonas-Dein Plakso         01:36:34 17:11:38   05:14  2  16:22  3  19:01  3  30:20  3  35:31  3  37:24  3  46:25  3  64:25  3  66:51  3  78:37  3  83:13  3  90:53  3  95:43  3  96:34  3 01:36:34
    15053 KL Põlva Malev                            05:14  2  11:08  3  02:39  2  11:19  2  05:11  2  01:53  1  09:01  3  18:00  2  02:26  2  11:46  3  04:36  2  07:40  3  04:50  2  00:51  3
                                                   -01:36     04:16     00:25     06:14     00:56    -00:34     03:18     07:48    -00:03     01:04     01:13     04:34     00:12     00:28   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       05:07     06:52     02:14     05:05     04:15     01:53     05:43     10:12     02:24     10:42     03:23     03:06     04:38     00:23   01:05:57

M21B Rada (4): 13 KP 5.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 49)   8.( 40)   9.( 43)  10.( 47)  11.( 55)  12.( 48)  13.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Tarmo Laht                 00:43:47 18:03:41   05:03  3  10:08  2  11:27  2  15:46  1  18:19  1  19:51  1  22:57  1  28:38  1  30:10  1  36:36  1  38:28  1  40:56  1  43:13  1  43:47  1 00:43:47
     1257 Kape                                      05:03  3  05:05  4  01:19  2  04:19  4  02:33  1  01:32  4  03:06  1  05:41  1  01:32  3  06:26  3  01:52  4  02:28  1  02:17  1  00:34  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Sander Valvas              00:55:21 17:18:12   06:23  6  11:13  4  12:54  3  19:04  5  22:28  4  23:52  4  27:35  4  36:17  4  38:23  4  46:05  3  48:12  3  51:53  2  54:41  2  55:21  2 00:55:21
     4315 Tartu                                     06:23  6  04:50  3  01:41  4  06:10  5  03:24  4  01:24  2  03:43  4  08:42  3  02:06  6  07:42  5  02:07  5  03:41  2  02:48  4  00:40  4
                                                    01:20    -00:15     00:22     01:51     00:51    -00:08     00:37     03:01     00:34     01:16     00:15     01:13     00:31     00:06   
  3. Björn Puna                 00:57:26 18:11:55   04:15  1  17:49  7  18:50  6  25:21  7  29:18  7  30:02  6  33:27  6  40:12  5  41:37  5  47:41  5  49:07  5  54:23  5  56:44  3  57:26  3 00:57:26
     9132 Rotalia                                   04:15  1  13:34  7  01:01  1  06:31  6  03:57  6  00:44  1  03:25  2  06:45  2  01:25  2  06:04  2  01:26  1  05:16  6  02:21  2  00:42  7
                                                   -00:48     08:29    -00:18     02:12     01:24    -00:48     00:19     01:04    -00:07    -00:22    -00:26     02:48     00:04     00:08   
  4. Raido Mitt                 00:57:29 17:31:31   05:53  4  10:32  3  13:16  4  16:42  2  20:23  2  21:54  2  26:01  2  35:13  2  37:28  2  46:29  4  48:18  4  52:51  3  56:49  4  57:29  4 00:57:29
     1493 Kobras                                    05:53  4  04:39  2  02:44  6  03:26  2  03:41  5  01:31  3  04:07  6  09:12  5  02:15  7  09:01  7  01:49  3  04:33  4  03:58  7  00:40  4
                                                    00:50    -00:26     01:25    -00:53     01:08    -00:01     01:01     03:31     00:43     02:35    -00:03     02:05     01:41     00:06   
  5. Indrek Sander              00:58:01 18:01:08   05:00  2  09:15  1  11:03  1  18:05  3  21:18  3  23:07  3  27:16  3  36:14  3  38:08  3  45:18  2  47:36  2  53:31  4  57:20  5  58:01  5 00:58:01
     8602 Tartu                                     05:00  2  04:15  1  01:48  5  07:02  7  03:13  3  01:49  5  04:09  7  08:58  4  01:54  5  07:10  4  02:18  6  05:55  7  03:49  6  00:41  6
                                                   -00:03    -00:50     00:29     02:43     00:40     00:17     01:03     03:17     00:22     00:44     00:26     03:27     01:32     00:07   
  6. Meelis Burget              01:02:38 18:06:30   05:57  5  12:27  5  14:07  5  18:09  4  28:24  6  31:53  7  35:29  7  46:13  7  47:29  7  53:04  6  54:30  6  59:45  6  62:06  6  62:38  6 01:02:38
    16987 EÜS                                       05:57  5  06:30  5  01:40  3  04:02  3  10:15  7  03:29  7  03:36  3  10:44  7  01:16  1  05:35  1  01:26  1  05:15  5  02:21  2  00:32  1
                                                    00:54     01:25     00:21    -00:17     07:42     01:57     00:30     05:03    -00:16    -00:51    -00:26     02:47     00:04    -00:02   
  7. Tarmo Vist                 01:08:33 15:19:19   08:29  7  16:58  6  20:36  7  23:56  6  26:58  5  29:21  5  33:06  5  43:34  6  45:23  6  53:42  7  60:54  7  64:48  7  67:58  7  68:33  7 01:08:33
     8999 Kobras                                    08:29  7  08:29  6  03:38  7  03:20  1  03:02  2  02:23  6  03:45  5  10:28  6  01:49  4  08:19  6  07:12  7  03:54  3  03:10  5  00:35  3
                                                    03:26     03:24     02:19    -00:59     00:29     00:51     00:39     04:47     00:17     01:53     05:20     01:26     00:53     00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:15     04:15     01:01     03:20     02:33     00:44     03:06     05:41     01:16     05:35     01:26     02:28     02:17     00:32   00:38:29

M55 Rada (4): 13 KP 5.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 49)   8.( 40)   9.( 43)  10.( 47)  11.( 55)  12.( 48)  13.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Tõnu Tolm                  00:49:20 17:13:42   04:38  2  08:29  1  10:01  1  15:26  2  18:13  1  19:43  1  23:07  1  31:11  1  32:56  1  39:24  1  41:17  1  44:45  1  48:42  1  49:20  1 00:49:20
     2599 Võru                                      04:38  2  03:51  1  01:32  1  05:25  4  02:47  1  01:30  1  03:24  2  08:04  1  01:45  3  06:28  1  01:53  3  03:28  1  03:57  4  00:38  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Heini Tammik               00:56:06 17:28:28   04:30  1  10:09  2  11:57  2  14:10  1  19:03  2  20:38  2  24:05  2  36:51  2  38:32  2  46:14  2  47:54  2  52:36  2  55:14  2  56:06  2 00:56:06
     1311 Kape                                      04:30  1  05:39  2  01:48  2  02:13  1  04:53  3  01:35  3  03:27  3  12:46  4  01:41  2  07:42  3  01:40  2  04:42  4  02:38  2  00:52  3
                                                   -00:08     01:48     00:16    -03:12     02:06     00:05     00:03     04:42    -00:04     01:14    -00:13     01:14    -01:19     00:14   
  3. Ago Käis                   01:01:03 16:46:49   04:45  3  18:51  4  21:10  4  23:32  4  26:38  3  29:53  3  33:15  3  43:28  3  44:59  3  52:29  3  53:57  3  58:09  3  60:26  3  61:03  3 01:01:03
     4314 Kobras                                    04:45  3  14:06  4  02:19  3  02:22  2  03:06  2  03:15  4  03:22  1  10:13  2  01:31  1  07:30  2  01:28  1  04:12  3  02:17  1  00:37  1
                                                    00:07     10:15     00:47    -03:03     00:19     01:45    -00:02     02:09    -00:14     01:02    -00:25     00:44    -01:40    -00:01   
  4. Kaarel Tiganik             01:10:07 16:38:27   07:28  4  13:39  3  16:13  3  21:28  3  29:14  4  30:45  4  35:58  4  47:35  4  50:13  4  60:50  4  62:46  4  66:25  4  69:11  4  70:07  4 01:10:07
     7638 Kobras                                    07:28  4  06:11  3  02:34  4  05:15  3  07:46  4  01:31  2  05:13  4  11:37  3  02:38  4  10:37  4  01:56  4  03:39  2  02:46  3  00:56  4
                                                    02:50     02:20     01:02    -00:10     04:59     00:01     01:49     03:33     00:53     04:09     00:03     00:11    -01:11     00:18   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:30     03:51     01:32     02:13     02:47     01:30     03:22     08:04     01:31     06:28     01:28     03:28     02:17     00:37   00:43:38

M60 Rada (4): 13 KP 5.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 49)   8.( 40)   9.( 43)  10.( 47)  11.( 55)  12.( 48)  13.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Ats Virumäe                00:50:02 17:13:13   05:15  1  09:16  1  10:41  1  16:34  1  19:32  1  20:50  1  24:52  1  32:15  1  34:02  1  40:46  1  42:45  1  46:02  1  49:20  1  50:02  1 00:50:02
     3803 Võru                                      05:15  1  04:01  1  01:25  1  05:53  3  02:58  1  01:18  1  04:02  3  07:23  1  01:47  2  06:44  1  01:59  2  03:17  1  03:18  3  00:42  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Rudolf Mürk                00:55:50 17:07:39   05:33  3  10:34  3  12:28  2  18:17  3  21:41  3  25:48  3  29:49  3  37:26  3  39:07  3  46:10  2  48:09  2  51:43  2  55:05  2  55:50  2 00:55:50
     1064 Võru                                      05:33  3  05:01  3  01:54  2  05:49  2  03:24  2  04:07  3  04:01  2  07:37  2  01:41  1  07:03  2  01:59  2  03:34  2  03:22  4  00:45  3
                                                    00:18     01:00     00:29    -00:04     00:26     02:49    -00:01     00:14    -00:06     00:19     00:00     00:17     00:04     00:03   
  3. Mihhail Taivere            01:01:19 17:28:48   05:16  2  09:43  2  13:39  3  16:48  2  20:26  2  21:52  2  25:34  2  36:23  2  38:15  2  51:45  3  53:35  3  57:31  3  60:36  3  61:19  3 01:01:19
     1677 Kape                                      05:16  2  04:27  2  03:56  4  03:09  1  03:38  3  01:26  2  03:42  1  10:49  3  01:52  3  13:30  4  01:50  1  03:56  3  03:05  1  00:43  2
                                                    00:01     00:26     02:31    -02:44     00:40     00:08    -00:20     03:26     00:05     06:46    -00:09     00:39    -00:13     00:01   
  4. Väino Kivioja              01:21:20 17:24:37   05:57  4  14:03  4  16:07  4  28:34  4  32:57  4  38:06  4  43:03  4  56:02  4  58:19  4  66:53  4  72:27  4  77:21  4  80:30  4  81:20  4 01:21:20
     8997 Ruusa                                     05:57  4  08:06  4  02:04  3  12:27  4  04:23  4  05:09  4  04:57  4  12:59  4  02:17  4  08:34  3  05:34  4  04:54  4  03:09  2  00:50  4
                                                    00:42     04:05     00:39     06:34     01:25     03:51     00:55     05:36     00:30     01:50     03:35     01:37    -00:09     00:08   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       05:15     04:01     01:25     03:09     02:58     01:18     03:42     07:23     01:41     06:44     01:50     03:17     03:05     00:42   00:46:30

N18 Rada (4): 13 KP 5.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 49)   8.( 40)   9.( 43)  10.( 47)  11.( 55)  12.( 48)  13.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Laura Joonas               00:44:21 17:14:59   04:24  1  08:53  1  10:17  1  14:37  1  17:01  1  18:16  1  21:34  1  29:03  1  30:40  1  36:26  1  37:57  1  40:55  1  43:41  1  44:21  1 00:44:21
     3717 Võru                                      04:24  1  04:29  1  01:24  1  04:20  1  02:24  1  01:15  1  03:18  1  07:29  1  01:37  1  05:46  1  01:31  1  02:58  1  02:46  1  00:40  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:24     04:29     01:24     04:20     02:24     01:15     03:18     07:29     01:37     05:46     01:31     02:58     02:46     00:40   00:44:21

N21A Rada (4): 13 KP 5.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 49)   8.( 40)   9.( 43)  10.( 47)  11.( 55)  12.( 48)  13.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kristiina Laht             00:48:28 17:59:06   04:23  1  10:57  2  12:23  1  15:35  1  18:55  1  22:44  1  25:55  1  32:26  1  33:46  1  41:08  1  43:20  1  45:37  1  47:54  1  48:28  1 00:48:28
     7098 Kape                                      04:23  1  06:34  3  01:26  1  03:12  1  03:20  2  03:49  4  03:11  1  06:31  1  01:20  1  07:22  2  02:12  3  02:17  1  02:17  1  00:34  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Piia Avaste                00:58:37 17:16:06   05:25  3  11:31  3  15:59  3  23:46  3  26:45  2  28:21  2  32:05  2  40:25  2  42:09  2  48:58  2  50:54  2  53:53  2  57:52  2  58:37  2 00:58:37
     1161 Tammed                                    05:25  3  06:06  2  04:28  4  07:47  2  02:59  1  01:36  1  03:44  2  08:20  2  01:44  3  06:49  1  01:56  2  02:59  2  03:59  3  00:45  2
                                                    01:02    -00:28     03:02     04:35    -00:21    -02:13     00:33     01:49     00:24    -00:33    -00:16     00:42     01:42     00:11   
  3. Maris Palopääl             01:05:03 17:39:01   05:19  2  10:43  1  12:32  2  20:48  2  27:08  3  30:48  3  35:06  3  46:03  3  47:40  3  55:12  3  56:47  3  60:53  3  64:09  3  65:03  3 01:05:03
     4415 Kobras                                    05:19  2  05:24  1  01:49  2  08:16  3  06:20  3  03:40  3  04:18  3  10:57  3  01:37  2  07:32  3  01:35  1  04:06  3  03:16  2  00:54  3
                                                    00:56    -01:10     00:23     05:04     03:00    -00:09     01:07     04:26     00:17     00:10    -00:37     01:49     00:59     00:20   
  4. Maria Tamm                 01:42:17 16:05:02   07:56  4  17:35  4  20:20  4  37:41  4  44:34  4  47:26  4  53:15  4  67:08  4  70:09  4  87:03  4  89:20  4  95:01  4 101:18  4 102:17  4 01:42:17
    14699 TÜ                                        07:56  4  09:39  4  02:45  3  17:21  4  06:53  4  02:52  2  05:49  4  13:53  4  03:01  4  16:54  4  02:17  4  05:41  4  06:17  4  00:59  4
                                                    03:33     03:05     01:19     14:09     03:33    -00:57     02:38     07:22     01:41     09:32     00:05     03:24     04:00     00:25   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:23     05:24     01:26     03:12     02:59     01:36     03:11     06:31     01:20     06:49     01:35     02:17     02:17     00:34   00:43:34

N35 Rada (4): 13 KP 5.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 49)   8.( 40)   9.( 43)  10.( 47)  11.( 55)  12.( 48)  13.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Airi Alnek                 00:48:51 17:14:22   04:54  1  09:43  1  11:24  1  15:19  1  18:15  1  19:36  1  23:27  1  30:38  1  32:22  1  39:24  1  41:20  1  44:59  1  48:09  1  48:51  1 00:48:51
     1301 Võru                                      04:54  1  04:49  2  01:41  1  03:55  2  02:56  1  01:21  1  03:51  1  07:11  1  01:44  1  07:02  1  01:56  2  03:39  1  03:10  1  00:42  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Sigrid Saluri              00:57:31 17:31:29   05:50  2  10:32  2  13:16  2  16:40  2  20:22  2  21:54  2  26:04  2  35:10  2  37:29  2  46:29  2  48:19  2  52:51  2  56:49  2  57:31  2 00:57:31
    12211 Kobras                                    05:50  2  04:42  1  02:44  2  03:24  1  03:42  2  01:32  2  04:10  2  09:06  2  02:19  3  09:00  2  01:50  1  04:32  2  03:58  2  00:42  1
                                                    00:56    -00:07     01:03    -00:31     00:46     00:11     00:19     01:55     00:35     01:58    -00:06     00:53     00:48     00:00   
  3. Annika Timpka              01:16:03 16:20:43   06:33  3  12:06  3  15:32  3  20:55  3  24:54  3  32:22  3  37:23  3  47:48  3  49:56  3  60:37  3  63:11  3  69:55  3  74:31  3  76:03  3 01:16:03
    14022 KVÜÕA                                     06:33  3  05:33  3  03:26  3  05:23  3  03:59  3  07:28  3  05:01  3  10:25  3  02:08  2  10:41  3  02:34  3  06:44  3  04:36  3  01:32  3
                                                    01:39     00:44     01:45     01:28     01:03     06:07     01:10     03:14     00:24     03:39     00:38     03:05     01:26     00:50   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:54     04:42     01:41     03:24     02:56     01:21     03:51     07:11     01:44     07:02     01:50     03:39     03:10     00:42   00:48:07

N40 Rada (4): 13 KP 5.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 49)   8.( 40)   9.( 43)  10.( 47)  11.( 55)  12.( 48)  13.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Reet Rosenberg             01:24:43 16:36:56   05:15  1  13:00  1  18:18  1  21:32  1  47:19  1  50:06  1  54:46  1  62:47  1  64:44  1  74:39  1  76:46  1  80:40  1  84:00  1  84:43  1 01:24:43
     4412 Kobras                                    05:15  1  07:45  1  05:18  1  03:14  1  25:47  1  02:47  1  04:40  1  08:01  1  01:57  1  09:55  1  02:07  1  03:54  1  03:20  1  00:43  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       05:15     07:45     05:18     03:14     25:47     02:47     04:40     08:01     01:57     09:55     02:07     03:54     03:20     00:43   01:24:43

N45 Rada (4): 13 KP 5.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 49)   8.( 40)   9.( 43)  10.( 47)  11.( 55)  12.( 48)  13.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kaie Konsap                00:54:47 18:06:04   05:03  1  09:51  1  11:34  1  16:11  1  19:55  2  21:17  1  25:14  1  35:01  1  36:42  1  44:39  1  46:28  1  50:25  1  54:00  1  54:47  1 00:54:47
     4499 Võru                                      05:03  1  04:48  1  01:43  1  04:37  2  03:44  3  01:22  2  03:57  3  09:47  4  01:41  1  07:57  2  01:49  1  03:57  3  03:35  4  00:47  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Anne Arold                 00:54:51 17:20:13   05:49  4  11:39  4  13:47  3  16:28  2  19:38  1  21:54  2  25:38  2  35:07  2  37:24  2  45:43  2  47:32  2  50:56  2  54:06  2  54:51  2 00:54:51
     3235 OKH                                       05:49  4  05:50  5  02:08  4  02:41  1  03:10  2  02:16  4  03:44  1  09:29  3  02:17  5  08:19  3  01:49  1  03:24  2  03:10  3  00:45  2
                                                    00:46     01:02     00:25    -01:56    -00:34     00:54    -00:13    -00:18     00:36     00:22     00:00    -00:33    -00:25    -00:02   
  3. Saima Värton               00:59:59 17:48:56   05:18  3  10:31  2  12:23  2  20:14  3  23:21  3  29:01  3  33:50  3  42:40  3  44:34  3  51:15  3  53:16  3  56:12  3  59:20  3  59:59  3 00:59:59
      213 Kobras                                    05:18  3  05:13  2  01:52  2  07:51  4  03:07  1  05:40  6  04:49  4  08:50  1  01:54  3  06:41  1  02:01  3  02:56  1  03:08  2  00:39  1
                                                    00:15     00:25     00:09     03:14    -00:37     04:18     00:52    -00:57     00:13    -01:16     00:12    -01:01    -00:27    -00:08   
  4. Marje Tobreluts            01:07:32 16:49:59   05:09  2  11:20  3  15:33  5  20:31  4  31:48  4  32:57  4  36:53  4  45:59  4  47:50  4  56:20  4  58:25  4  63:41  4  66:44  4  67:32  4 01:07:32
     1314 Kobras                                    05:09  2  06:11  6  04:13  5  04:58  3  11:17  6  01:09  1  03:56  2  09:06  2  01:51  2  08:30  4  02:05  4  05:16  6  03:03  1  00:48  5
                                                    00:06     01:23     02:30     00:21     07:33    -00:13    -00:01    -00:41     00:10     00:33     00:16     01:19    -00:32     00:01   
  5. Epp Voitka                 01:19:27 16:50:08   06:23  5  11:44  5  16:01  6  31:59  6  35:46  6  38:32  6  43:36  6  55:08  6  57:10  6  67:35  5  70:07  5  75:04  5  78:41  5  79:27  5 01:19:27
    16421 Võru                                      06:23  5  05:21  3  04:17  6  15:58  6  03:47  4  02:46  5  05:04  5  11:32  5  02:02  4  10:25  5  02:32  5  04:57  5  03:37  5  00:46  3
                                                    01:20     00:33     02:34     11:21     00:03     01:24     01:07     01:45     00:21     02:28     00:43     01:00     00:02    -00:01   
  6. Heli Viks                  01:23:21 17:11:26   06:58  6  12:40  6  14:45  4  30:07  5  34:55  5  36:49  5  42:29  5  54:18  5  56:40  5  69:18  6  73:19  6  77:54  6  82:21  6  83:21  6 01:23:21
     5017 Võru                                      06:58  6  05:42  4  02:05  3  15:22  5  04:48  5  01:54  3  05:40  6  11:49  6  02:22  6  12:38  6  04:01  6  04:35  4  04:27  6  01:00  6
                                                    01:55     00:54     00:22     10:45     01:04     00:32     01:43     02:02     00:41     04:41     02:12     00:38     00:52     00:13   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       05:03     04:48     01:43     02:41     03:07     01:09     03:44     08:50     01:41     06:41     01:49     02:56     03:03     00:39   00:47:54

VIPT Rada (5): 11 KP 4.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 49)   2.( 39)   3.( 38)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 32)   7.( 31)   8.( 40)   9.( 55)  10.( 48)  11.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Arno Kurtmann              00:43:14 16:09:36   05:18  2  09:13  2  10:18  2  12:30  2  15:36  2  19:58  1  24:11  1  31:32  1  36:38  1  39:49  1  42:30  1  43:14  1 00:43:14
     4451 Põlva                                     05:18  2  03:55  2  01:05  2  02:12  1  03:06  5  04:22  2  04:13  2  07:21  2  05:06  5  03:11  1  02:41  1  00:44  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Villu Serv                 00:48:32 16:04:06   05:40  4  09:55  3  11:21  3  13:51  3  16:18  3  20:49  2  25:39  2  35:27  3  40:14  3  44:52  3  47:48  3  48:32  2 00:48:32
    10140 Kobras                                    05:40  4  04:15  4  01:26  5  02:30  4  02:27  2  04:31  3  04:50  5  09:48  6  04:47  2  04:38  7  02:56  3  00:44  4
                                                    00:22     00:20     00:21     00:18    -00:39     00:09     00:37     02:27    -00:19     01:27     00:15     00:00   
  2. Riina Laanjõe              00:48:32 17:52:39   05:28  3  10:09  4  11:25  4  14:15  4  17:09  4  21:21  3  26:07  3  34:32  2  39:53  2  43:54  2  47:37  2  48:32  2 00:48:32
     2335 Kobras                                    05:28  3  04:41  6  01:16  3  02:50  5  02:54  4  04:12  1  04:46  4  08:25  3  05:21  6  04:01  4  03:43  8  00:55  7
                                                    00:10     00:46     00:11     00:38    -00:12    -00:10     00:33     01:04     00:15     00:50     01:02     00:11   
  4. Kristo Sirk                00:49:15 16:03:15   06:34  6  10:42  5  12:14  5  14:43  5  17:12  5  21:44  4  26:21  4  36:16  4  41:06  4  45:42  4  48:36  4  49:15  4 00:49:15
    11785 Kobras                                    06:34  6  04:08  3  01:32  7  02:29  3  02:29  3  04:32  4  04:37  3  09:55  7  04:50  3  04:36  5  02:54  2  00:39  2
                                                    01:16     00:13     00:27     00:17    -00:37     00:10     00:24     02:34    -00:16     01:25     00:13    -00:05   
  5. Ago Mägimets               00:51:22 17:32:38   03:54  1  07:00  1  07:48  1  10:04  1  11:49  1  30:02  9  33:15  6  40:21  5  43:30  5  47:14  5  50:52  5  51:22  5 00:51:22
    14475 Tartu                                     03:54  1  03:06  1  00:48  1  02:16  2  01:45  1  18:13 10  03:13  1  07:06  1  03:09  1  03:44  3  03:38  6  00:30  1
                                                   -01:24    -00:49    -00:17     00:04    -01:21     13:51    -01:00    -00:15    -01:57     00:33     00:57    -00:14   
  6. Endel Remmet               00:56:11 17:07:38   07:09  9  13:13  9  14:35  9  17:29  9  20:40  7  28:04  7  33:33  7  42:13  7  48:27  8  51:49  7  55:13  6  56:11  6 00:56:11
      706 Kape                                      07:09  9  06:04  9  01:22  4  02:54  6  03:11  6  07:24  9  05:29  6  08:40  4  06:14  8  03:22  2  03:24  5  00:58  8
                                                    01:51     02:09     00:17     00:42     00:05     03:02     01:16     01:19     01:08     00:11     00:43     00:14   
  7. Mait Bratka                00:57:15 17:51:38   06:22  5  10:53  6  12:23  6  15:48  6  23:30  9  28:10  8  34:11  9  43:18  8  48:12  7  53:11  8  56:31  8  57:15  7 00:57:15
     4932 TÜ                                        06:22  5  04:31  5  01:30  6  03:25  9  07:42 10  04:40  5  06:01  8  09:07  5  04:54  4  04:59  8  03:20  4  00:44  4
                                                    01:04     00:36     00:25     01:13     04:36     00:18     01:48     01:46    -00:12     01:48     00:39     00:00   
  8. Uve Nummert                00:57:21 15:39:57   06:37  7  11:48  7  13:27  7  16:29  7  20:02  6  25:00  5  30:59  5  41:01  6  46:49  6  51:25  6  56:09  7  57:21  8 00:57:21
     1104 Kape                                      06:37  7  05:11  7  01:39  8  03:02  8  03:33  7  04:58  7  05:59  7  10:02  8  05:48  7  04:36  5  04:44  9  01:12  9
                                                    01:19     01:16     00:34     00:50     00:27     00:36     01:46     02:41     00:42     01:25     02:03     00:28   
  9. Tiiu Serv                  01:13:41 16:01:47   06:45  8  12:17  8  14:01  8  16:57  8  20:56  8  25:57  6  34:10  8  50:51  9  62:21  9  68:14  9  73:00  9  73:41  9 01:13:41
    11784 Põlva                                     06:45  8  05:32  8  01:44  9  02:56  7  03:59  9  05:01  8  08:13  9  16:41 10  11:30  9  05:53 10  04:46 10  00:41  3
                                                    01:27     01:37     00:39     00:44     00:53     00:39     04:00     09:20     06:24     02:42     02:05    -00:03   
 10. Vampula Oper               01:34:26 16:17:39   09:53 10  16:22 10  19:03 10  22:55 10  26:46 10  31:28 10  48:33 10  62:43 10  84:08 10  89:27 10  93:07 10  94:26 10 01:34:26
    10195 Võru                                      09:53 10  06:29 10  02:41 10  03:52 10  03:51  8  04:42  6  17:05 10  14:10  9  21:25 10  05:19  9  03:40  7  01:19 10
                                                    04:35     02:34     01:36     01:40     00:45     00:20     12:52     06:49     16:19     02:08     00:59     00:35   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:54     03:06     00:48     02:12     01:45     04:12     03:13     07:06     03:09     03:11     02:41     00:30   00:35:47

N16 Rada (5): 11 KP 4.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 49)   2.( 39)   3.( 38)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 32)   7.( 31)   8.( 40)   9.( 55)  10.( 48)  11.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kristel Sibul              00:39:06 16:51:22   04:20  1  07:53  1  08:55  1  11:05  1  15:05  1  18:25  1  21:58  1  27:50  1  31:59  1  36:02  1  38:29  1  39:06  1 00:39:06
    10206 Kobras                                    04:20  1  03:33  1  01:02  1  02:10  1  04:00  1  03:20  1  03:33  1  05:52  1  04:09  1  04:03  1  02:27  1  00:37  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Getter Matto               01:05:31 16:44:19   07:34  2  12:44  2  14:12  2  16:49  2  26:36  2  33:17  2  38:51  2  48:58  2  54:29  2  60:57  2  64:50  2  65:31  2 01:05:31
    10142 Kobras                                    07:34  2  05:10  2  01:28  2  02:37  2  09:47  2  06:41  2  05:34  2  10:07  2  05:31  2  06:28  2  03:53  2  00:41  2
                                                    03:14     01:37     00:26     00:27     05:47     03:21     02:01     04:15     01:22     02:25     01:26     00:04   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:20     03:33     01:02     02:10     04:00     03:20     03:33     05:52     04:09     04:03     02:27     00:37   00:39:06

N50 Rada (5): 11 KP 4.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 49)   2.( 39)   3.( 38)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 32)   7.( 31)   8.( 40)   9.( 55)  10.( 48)  11.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Epp Kroon                  01:02:54 16:47:22   06:26  1  11:59  1  13:32  1  16:48  1  21:49  1  30:03  1  36:16  1  45:14  1  51:28  1  57:48  1  61:56  1  62:54  1 01:02:54
     2044 Ilves                                     06:26  1  05:33  1  01:33  1  03:16  1  05:01  1  08:14  2  06:13  1  08:58  1  06:14  1  06:20  2  04:08  2  00:58  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Aino Koser                 01:07:18 17:41:23   07:35  2  15:10  2  16:58  2  20:28  2  26:49  2  32:53  2  39:15  2  50:06  2  56:25  2  62:15  2  66:13  2  67:18  2 01:07:18
     3910 Ilves                                     07:35  2  07:35  2  01:48  2  03:30  2  06:21  2  06:04  1  06:22  2  10:51  2  06:19  2  05:50  1  03:58  1  01:05  2
                                                    01:09     02:02     00:15     00:14     01:20    -02:10     00:09     01:53     00:05    -00:30    -00:10     00:07   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       06:26     05:33     01:33     03:16     05:01     06:04     06:13     08:58     06:14     05:50     03:58     00:58   01:00:04

N55 Rada (5): 11 KP 4.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 49)   2.( 39)   3.( 38)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 32)   7.( 31)   8.( 40)   9.( 55)  10.( 48)  11.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Aili Laanjõe               00:49:57 17:30:57   06:06  1  11:12  1  12:58  1  16:04  1  18:45  1  22:31  1  27:04  1  35:28  1  40:24  1  45:07  1  49:06  1  49:57  1 00:49:57
     1989 Kobras                                    06:06  1  05:06  1  01:46  1  03:06  1  02:41  1  03:46  1  04:33  1  08:24  1  04:56  1  04:43  1  03:59  1  00:51  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Riina Kivikas              00:59:39 17:14:00   08:05  2  14:01  2  15:55  2  19:38  2  23:20  2  28:43  2  34:11  2  43:11  2  49:37  2  54:29  2  58:51  2  59:39  2 00:59:39
      707 Ilves                                     08:05  2  05:56  2  01:54  2  03:43  2  03:42  2  05:23  2  05:28  2  09:00  2  06:26  2  04:52  2  04:22  2  00:48  1
                                                    01:59     00:50     00:08     00:37     01:01     01:37     00:55     00:36     01:30     00:09     00:23    -00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       06:06     05:06     01:46     03:06     02:41     03:46     04:33     08:24     04:56     04:43     03:59     00:48   00:49:54

N60 Rada (5): 11 KP 4.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 49)   2.( 39)   3.( 38)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 32)   7.( 31)   8.( 40)   9.( 55)  10.( 48)  11.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Leili Prans                00:48:55 16:50:27   05:28  1  09:55  1  11:13  1  13:55  1  17:39  1  21:16  1  26:39  1  35:09  1  39:39  1  45:02  1  48:11  1  48:55  1 00:48:55
     4910 Ilves                                     05:28  1  04:27  1  01:18  1  02:42  1  03:44  5  03:37  1  05:23  1  08:30  2  04:30  1  05:23  2  03:09  1  00:44  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kaie Kivila                00:57:53 17:45:48   06:59  4  12:22  4  13:55  4  17:17  4  20:58  4  25:45  3  31:30  3  41:17  3  47:22  3  52:51  3  56:55  3  57:53  2 00:57:53
     2737 Ilves                                     06:59  4  05:23  4  01:33  3  03:22  4  03:41  4  04:47  4  05:45  4  09:47  4  06:05  4  05:29  4  04:04  3  00:58  2
                                                    01:31     00:56     00:15     00:40    -00:03     01:10     00:22     01:17     01:35     00:06     00:55     00:14   
  3. Laine Saal                 00:58:01 17:30:14   06:56  3  12:06  3  13:45  3  16:59  3  19:45  3  23:49  2  29:13  2  38:41  2  44:32  2  49:59  2  56:51  2  58:01  3 00:58:01
     1330 Kobras                                    06:56  3  05:10  2  01:39  4  03:14  3  02:46  2  04:04  2  05:24  2  09:28  3  05:51  2  05:27  3  06:52  6  01:10  4
                                                    01:28     00:43     00:21     00:32    -00:58     00:27     00:01     00:58     01:21     00:04     03:43     00:26   
  4. Mare Leis                  01:11:17 17:27:20   05:57  2  11:12  2  12:36  2  15:34  2  18:07  2  35:51  6  41:21  5  49:49  4  55:43  4  63:57  4  70:13  4  71:17  4 01:11:17
     5012 OKH                                       05:57  2  05:15  3  01:24  2  02:58  2  02:33  1  17:44  6  05:30  3  08:28  1  05:54  3  08:14  6  06:16  5  01:04  3
                                                    00:29     00:48     00:06     00:16    -01:11     14:07     00:07    -00:02     01:24     02:51     03:07     00:20   
  5. Maie Abram                 01:12:05 16:08:39   08:05  5  14:45  5  17:02  5  20:44  5  26:18  5  31:55  5  41:11  4  52:21  5  59:02  5  65:44  5  70:40  5  72:05  5 01:12:05
      146 Ilves                                     08:05  5  06:40  6  02:17  5  03:42  6  05:34  6  05:37  5  09:16  5  11:10  5  06:41  5  06:42  5  04:56  4  01:25  6
                                                    02:37     02:13     00:59     01:00     01:50     02:00     03:53     02:40     02:11     01:19     01:47     00:41   
  6. Maria Oper                 01:34:41 16:17:33   10:03  6  16:24  6  19:41  6  23:06  6  26:42  6  31:13  4  48:46  6  62:19  6  84:23  6  89:26  6  93:28  6  94:41  6 01:34:41
    10196 Võru                                      10:03  6  06:21  5  03:17  6  03:25  5  03:36  3  04:31  3  17:33  6  13:33  6  22:04  6  05:03  1  04:02  2  01:13  5
                                                    04:35     01:54     01:59     00:43    -00:08     00:54     12:10     05:03     17:34    -00:20     00:53     00:29   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       05:28     04:27     01:18     02:42     02:33     03:37     05:23     08:28     04:30     05:03     03:09     00:44   00:47:22

M14 Rada (6): 10 KP 3.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 58)   2.( 49)   3.( 51)   4.( 59)   5.( 52)   6.( 43)   7.( 47)   8.( 55)   9.( 48)  10.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kaarel Hendrik Zernant     00:41:56 17:58:12   03:53  2  05:36  2  08:44  2  15:31  2  19:15  2  21:16  2  30:42  1  33:31  1  37:32  1  41:12  1  41:56  1 00:41:56
     5157 Ilves                                     03:53  2  01:43  2  03:08  2  06:47  2  03:44  4  02:01  3  09:26  1  02:49  4  04:01  1  03:40  1  00:44  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Siim Helmoja               00:54:41 16:15:01   03:41  1  05:09  1  08:01  1  14:14  1  17:30  1  19:24  1  38:27  2  40:32  2  45:01  2  53:59  2  54:41  2 00:54:41
    13539 Kobras                                    03:41  1  01:28  1  02:52  1  06:13  1  03:16  1  01:54  1  19:03  4  02:05  1  04:29  4  08:58  3  00:42  1
                                                   -00:12    -00:15    -00:16    -00:34    -00:28    -00:07     09:37    -00:44     00:28     05:18    -00:02   
  3. Kevin Jaaska               00:59:47 16:10:05   06:00  3  08:21  3  11:50  4  19:08  4  22:29  3  24:38  4  43:37  4  45:42  4  50:02  4  58:59  3  59:47  3 00:59:47
    14842 Kobras                                    06:00  3  02:21  4  03:29  4  07:18  3  03:21  2  02:09  4  18:59  3  02:05  1  04:20  2  08:57  2  00:48  3
                                                    02:07     00:38     00:21     00:31    -00:23     00:08     09:33    -00:44     00:19     05:17     00:04   
  4. Kristofer Pähklepa         01:00:33 16:10:05   06:09  4  08:29  4  11:47  3  19:06  3  22:36  4  24:34  3  43:30  3  45:35  3  49:56  3  59:28  4  60:33  4 01:00:33
    11789 Kobras                                    06:09  4  02:20  3  03:18  3  07:19  4  03:30  3  01:58  2  18:56  2  02:05  1  04:21  3  09:32  4  01:05  4
                                                    02:16     00:37     00:10     00:32    -00:14    -00:03     09:30    -00:44     00:20     05:52     00:21   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:41     01:28     02:52     06:13     03:16     01:54     09:26     02:05     04:01     03:40     00:42   00:39:18

M65 Rada (6): 10 KP 3.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 58)   2.( 49)   3.( 51)   4.( 59)   5.( 52)   6.( 43)   7.( 47)   8.( 55)   9.( 48)  10.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Martin Tõrra               00:44:06 18:15:09   05:27  3  07:34  2  11:24  1  16:52  1  20:46  1  23:40  1  33:38  1  36:06  1  40:10  1  43:20  1  44:06  1 00:44:06
      718 Kobras                                    05:27  3  02:07  1  03:50  1  05:28  1  03:54  1  02:54  3  09:58  1  02:28  2  04:04  1  03:10  1  00:46  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Sulev Piiri                00:53:36 16:42:44   05:23  2  08:07  3  13:00  3  20:12  3  24:58  3  27:48  3  38:45  2  41:22  2  47:59  2  52:36  2  53:36  2 00:53:36
     4445 Kobras                                    05:23  2  02:44  4  04:53  4  07:12  4  04:46  2  02:50  1  10:57  2  02:37  3  06:37  4  04:37  3  01:00  4
                                                   -00:04     00:37     01:03     01:44     00:52    -00:04     00:59     00:09     02:33     01:27     00:14   
  3. Vaabo Annus                00:54:05 16:56:03   08:29  4  10:53  4  14:59  4  21:56  4  27:20  4  30:10  4  42:09  3  44:33  3  49:16  3  53:12  3  54:05  3 00:54:05
      429 Orion                                     08:29  4  02:24  3  04:06  2  06:57  3  05:24  3  02:50  1  11:59  3  02:24  1  04:43  2  03:56  2  00:53  2
                                                    03:02     00:17     00:16     01:29     01:30    -00:04     02:01    -00:04     00:39     00:46     00:07   
  4. Jüri Zimmermann            01:01:03 17:58:44   05:12  1  07:19  1  11:50  2  18:20  2  24:19  2  27:43  2  42:39  4  49:34  4  54:39  4  60:04  4  61:03  4 01:01:03
      127 Kape                                      05:12  1  02:07  1  04:31  3  06:30  2  05:59  4  03:24  4  14:56  4  06:55  4  05:05  3  05:25  4  00:59  3
                                                   -00:15     00:00     00:41     01:02     02:05     00:30     04:58     04:27     01:01     02:15     00:13   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       05:12     02:07     03:50     05:28     03:54     02:50     09:58     02:24     04:04     03:10     00:46   00:43:43

M75 Rada (6): 10 KP 3.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 58)   2.( 49)   3.( 51)   4.( 59)   5.( 52)   6.( 43)   7.( 47)   8.( 55)   9.( 48)  10.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kalju Johanson             00:55:43 17:03:33   06:17  1  10:33  1  14:15  1  22:02  1  27:25  1  31:59  1  42:40  1  45:02  1  50:43  1  54:48  1  55:43  1 00:55:43
     2339 Kobras                                    06:17  1  04:16  1  03:42  1  07:47  1  05:23  1  04:34  1  10:41  1  02:22  1  05:41  1  04:05  1  00:55  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       06:17     04:16     03:42     07:47     05:23     04:34     10:41     02:22     05:41     04:05     00:55   00:55:43

VIPL Rada (6): 10 KP 3.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 58)   2.( 49)   3.( 51)   4.( 59)   5.( 52)   6.( 43)   7.( 47)   8.( 55)   9.( 48)  10.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Karl Tiit                  00:36:39 18:08:30   04:18  5  06:13  5  08:45  3  13:13  1  16:01  1  17:59  1  27:23  1  30:03  1  33:31  1  35:59  1  36:39  1 00:36:39
     5150 Ilves                                     04:18  5  01:55  3  02:32  1  04:28  1  02:48  1  01:58  1  09:24  4  02:40 15  03:28  1  02:28  1  00:40  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Anu Iher                   00:41:48 17:12:00   04:04  4  06:10  4  09:02  5  14:45  4  18:48  5  21:21  2  31:24  3  33:30  2  37:18  2  40:59  2  41:48  2 00:41:48
     5654                                           04:04  4  02:06  4  02:52  4  05:43  7  04:03  6  02:33  5  10:03  7  02:06  2  03:48  3  03:41  8  00:49 12
                                                   -00:14     00:11     00:20     01:15     01:15     00:35     00:39    -00:34     00:20     01:13     00:09   
  3. Triin Sasi                 00:43:24 17:31:44   03:33  2  05:11  1  08:49  4  15:16  6  18:59  6  22:21  5  31:21  2  34:04  3  39:02  3  42:33  3  43:24  3 00:43:24
    11709 Vastse-Kuuste                             03:33  2  01:38  1  03:38 10  06:27 12  03:43  5  03:22 15  09:00  2  02:43 17  04:58  8  03:31  6  00:51 14
                                                   -00:45    -00:17     01:06     01:59     00:55     01:24    -00:24     00:03     01:30     01:03     00:11   
  4. Jaanika Kopli              00:43:54 17:13:24   04:27  8  06:59  7  09:51  6  14:53  5  18:27  3  21:41  4  34:52  6  37:11  6  40:48  6  43:21  4  43:54  4 00:43:54
     7620                                           04:27  8  02:32  9  02:52  4  05:02  3  03:34  3  03:14 13  13:11 14  02:19  7  03:37  2  02:33  2  00:33  1
                                                    00:09     00:37     00:20     00:34     00:46     01:16     03:47    -00:21     00:09     00:05    -00:07   
  5. Raul Joonasson             00:45:16 16:46:00   04:38  9  09:22 15  12:48 15  17:39  9  21:03  7  23:26  6  33:21  5  35:43  5  40:28  4  44:18  6  45:16  5 00:45:16
    10597                                           04:38  9  04:44 26  03:26  8  04:51  2  03:24  2  02:23  3  09:55  6  02:22  9  04:45  7  03:50 13  00:58 16
                                                    00:20     02:49     00:54     00:23     00:36     00:25     00:31    -00:18     01:17     01:22     00:18   
  6. Priit Pauskar              00:45:20 16:45:57   03:25  1  05:40  2  08:21  1  13:47  2  17:51  2  23:48  7  32:48  4  35:28  4  40:28  4  44:17  5  45:20  6 00:45:20
     9604                                           03:25  1  02:15  5  02:41  3  05:26  5  04:04  7  05:57 28  09:00  2  02:40 15  05:00  9  03:49 12  01:03 21
                                                   -00:53     00:20     00:09     00:58     01:16     03:59    -00:24     00:00     01:32     01:21     00:23   
  7. Pille Vinne                00:47:36 17:26:56   06:06 21  09:02 14  12:28 14  18:10 12  23:21 12  25:31 10  37:15 10  39:09  8  43:30  7  46:50  7  47:36  7 00:47:36
    15052 Kobras                                    06:06 21  02:56 15  03:26  8  05:42  6  05:11 15  02:10  2  11:44  8  01:54  1  04:21  6  03:20  4  00:46  8
                                                    01:48     01:01     00:54     01:14     02:23     00:12     02:20    -00:46     00:53     00:52     00:06   
  8. Sander Meitsar             00:49:17 16:33:28   03:55  3  05:49  3  08:27  2  14:36  3  18:40  4  21:39  3  36:00  7  38:21  7  44:29  8  48:23  8  49:17  8 00:49:17
    17235 Tuuliku Reisid                            03:55  3  01:54  2  02:38  2  06:09 10  04:04  7  02:59 10  14:21 20  02:21  8  06:08 17  03:54 14  00:54 15
                                                   -00:23    -00:01     00:06     01:41     01:16     01:01     04:57    -00:19     02:40     01:26     00:14   
  9. Sigrid Paul                00:50:24 16:44:45   04:59 10  07:28  9  11:09  8  17:49 10  22:05  8  24:48  8  36:33  8  39:12  9  45:04  9  49:21  9  50:24  9 00:50:24
    14011 SA TÜK                                    04:59 10  02:29  7  03:41 11  06:40 14  04:16  9  02:43  7  11:45  9  02:39 13  05:52 13  04:17 17  01:03 21
                                                    00:41     00:34     01:09     02:12     01:28     00:45     02:21    -00:01     02:24     01:49     00:23   
  9. Marju Kelviste             00:50:24 16:44:45   04:59 10  07:28  9  11:09  8  17:49 10  22:05  8  24:48  8  36:33  8  39:12  9  45:04  9  49:21  9  50:24  9 00:50:24
    14013 SA TÜK                                    04:59 10  02:29  7  03:41 11  06:40 14  04:16  9  02:43  7  11:45  9  02:39 13  05:52 13  04:17 17  01:03 21
                                                    00:41     00:34     01:09     02:12     01:28     00:45     02:21    -00:01     02:24     01:49     00:23   
 11. Ene Laht                   00:51:25 17:56:20   05:29 14  10:06 19  14:40 21  20:48 16  26:49 17  30:20 16  39:49 11  42:59 11  46:59 11  50:41 11  51:25 11 00:51:25
     6105                                           05:29 14  04:37 24  04:34 21  06:08  9  06:01 21  03:31 17  09:29  5  03:10 18  04:00  5  03:42  9  00:44  6
                                                    01:11     02:42     02:02     01:40     03:13     01:33     00:05     00:30     00:32     01:14     00:04   
 12. Tarmo Tüür                 00:53:37 18:08:42   05:18 13  07:59 12  11:58 11  18:34 13  24:16 14  27:14 12  40:44 12  43:16 12  48:55 12  52:38 12  53:37 12 00:53:37
     5115                                           05:18 13  02:41 13  03:59 13  06:36 13  05:42 18  02:58  9  13:30 15  02:32 10  05:39 10  03:43 10  00:59 17
                                                    01:00     00:46     01:27     02:08     02:54     01:00     04:06    -00:08     02:11     01:15     00:19   
 13. Tom Martens                00:55:30 17:59:36   10:18 31  13:12 28  21:25 31  29:27 26  33:44 23  36:09 23  44:32 15  48:01 18  51:53 13  54:50 13  55:30 13 00:55:30
        0                                           10:18 31  02:54 14  08:13 31  08:02 20  04:17 11  02:25  4  08:23  1  03:29 22  03:52  4  02:57  3  00:40  4
                                                    06:00     00:59     05:41     03:34     01:29     00:27    -01:01     00:49     00:24     00:29     00:00   
 14. Riho Laanoja               00:56:59 16:14:04   04:20  6  07:00  8  09:58  7  16:12  7  22:23 10  29:35 15  41:21 13  46:20 14  52:31 14  56:14 14  56:59 14 00:56:59
    16220 Põlva Politsei                            04:20  6  02:40 11  02:58  7  06:14 11  06:11 22  07:12 30  11:46 11  04:59 28  06:11 19  03:43 10  00:45  7
                                                    00:02     00:45     00:26     01:46     03:23     05:14     02:22     02:19     02:43     01:15     00:05   
 15. Eve Sibul                  00:58:14 16:52:39   06:31 24  10:13 20  14:37 20  21:57 19  26:45 16  31:29 19  45:41 18  47:51 16  53:59 17  57:26 16  58:14 15 00:58:14
    17035                                           06:31 24  03:42 16  04:24 19  07:20 16  04:48 12  04:44 25  14:12 17  02:10  4  06:08 17  03:27  5  00:48 10
                                                    02:13     01:47     01:52     02:52     02:00     02:46     04:48    -00:30     02:40     00:59     00:08   
 16. Igmar Matto                00:58:23 16:46:13   05:35 15  08:11 13  12:23 12  20:17 15  25:16 15  28:15 14  45:26 17  47:37 15  53:27 16  57:22 15  58:23 16 00:58:23
    14777                                           05:35 15  02:36 10  04:12 14  07:54 19  04:59 14  02:59 10  17:11 25  02:11  5  05:50 11  03:55 15  01:01 19
                                                    01:17     00:41     01:40     03:26     02:11     01:01     07:47    -00:29     02:22     01:27     00:21   
 17. Liile Jõgi                 00:58:37 18:00:42   05:40 17  09:40 16  13:52 16  21:40 18  27:24 18  30:39 17  44:35 16  47:53 17  54:14 18  57:49 17  58:37 17 00:58:37
    16606 WM                                        05:40 17  04:00 20  04:12 14  07:48 18  05:44 19  03:15 14  13:56 16  03:18 21  06:21 20  03:35  7  00:48 10
                                                    01:22     02:05     01:40     03:20     02:56     01:17     04:32     00:38     02:53     01:07     00:08   
 18. Lauri Liivamägi            00:59:08 16:47:31   04:21  7  06:40  6  11:10 10  16:30  8  23:02 11  25:43 11  43:51 14  45:59 13  53:04 15  58:22 18  59:08 18 00:59:08
    11877 Relion Info                               04:21  7  02:19  6  04:30 20  05:20  4  06:32 24  02:41  6  18:08 28  02:08  3  07:05 23  05:18 22  00:46  8
                                                    00:03     00:24     01:58     00:52     03:44     00:43     08:44    -00:32     03:37     02:50     00:06   
 19. Maria Meitsar              01:01:15 17:50:25   05:13 12  07:53 11  12:27 13  21:13 17  30:45 21  33:55 20  46:06 19  49:21 19  55:24 19  60:13 19  61:15 19 01:01:15
    17346                                           05:13 12  02:40 11  04:34 21  08:46 22  09:32 28  03:10 12  12:11 12  03:15 19  06:03 16  04:49 19  01:02 20
                                                    00:55     00:45     02:02     04:18     06:44     01:12     02:47     00:35     02:35     02:21     00:22   
 20. Hans Leis                  01:03:03 15:39:17   06:54 26  11:23 22  14:18 19  20:08 14  23:50 13  28:07 13  47:57 20  50:10 20  56:03 20  62:13 20  63:03 20 01:03:03
    17352 Põlva ÜG                                  06:54 26  04:29 23  02:55  6  05:50  8  03:42  4  04:17 21  19:50 29  02:13  6  05:53 15  06:10 24  00:50 13
                                                    02:36     02:34     00:23     01:22     00:54     02:19     10:26    -00:27     02:25     03:42     00:10   
 21. Krista Kõlli               01:05:17 16:46:23   05:43 18  09:42 17  13:59 17  22:38 20  27:28 19  30:51 18  51:02 22  54:19 22  60:10 21  64:18 21  65:17 21 01:05:17
    15393 Võru                                      05:43 18  03:59 19  04:17 17  08:39 21  04:50 13  03:23 16  20:11 30  03:17 20  05:51 12  04:08 16  00:59 17
                                                    01:25     02:04     01:45     04:11     02:02     01:25     10:47     00:37     02:23     01:40     00:19   
 22. Triin Aedmäe               01:09:53 17:38:28   06:22 22  11:49 24  18:28 26  30:46 27  36:10 26  40:29 25  54:43 24  57:18 23  64:21 23  69:14 22  69:53 22 01:09:53
     4401 Kobras                                    06:22 22  05:27 27  06:39 29  12:18 27  05:24 16  04:19 22  14:14 18  02:35 11  07:03 21  04:53 20  00:39  2
                                                    02:04     03:32     04:07     07:50     02:36     02:21     04:50    -00:05     03:35     02:25    -00:01   
 22. Domenico Evangelista       01:09:53 17:38:28   06:22 22  11:49 24  18:28 26  30:46 27  36:10 26  40:29 25  54:43 24  57:18 23  64:21 23  69:14 22  69:53 22 01:09:53
        0 Ita                                       06:22 22  05:27 27  06:39 29  12:18 27  05:24 16  04:19 22  14:14 18  02:35 11  07:03 21  04:53 20  00:39  2
                                                    02:04     03:32     04:07     07:50     02:36     02:21     04:50    -00:05     03:35     02:25    -00:01   
 24. Vambola Kisand             01:10:54 17:04:35   05:53 20  09:42 17  14:04 18  23:55 21  29:55 20  34:08 21  48:42 21  52:46 21  62:47 22  69:38 24  70:54 24 01:10:54
     7051 Tartu                                     05:53 20  03:49 17  04:22 18  09:51 25  06:00 20  04:13 20  14:34 22  04:04 25  10:01 29  06:51 27  01:16 26
                                                    01:35     01:54     01:50     05:23     03:12     02:15     05:10     01:24     06:33     04:23     00:36   
 25. Ergo Nõmmiste              01:17:11 17:18:21   06:31 24  10:21 21  16:30 23  27:37 24  34:59 24  39:19 24  53:45 23  57:58 25  69:24 26  75:39 25  77:11 25 01:17:11
      915 Kape                                      06:31 24  03:50 18  06:09 28  11:07 26  07:22 25  04:20 24  14:26 21  04:13 26  11:26 30  06:15 25  01:32 27
                                                    02:13     01:55     03:37     06:39     04:34     02:22     05:02     01:33     07:58     03:47     00:52   
 26. Kersti Metsoja             01:17:34 17:12:46   05:43 18  12:00 26  16:16 22  25:15 23  31:44 22  35:22 22  57:02 26  61:04 26  68:54 25  76:24 26  77:34 26 01:17:34
    17033 Kobras                                    05:43 18  06:17 29  04:16 16  08:59 23  06:29 23  03:38 19  21:40 31  04:02 24  07:50 25  07:30 28  01:10 25
                                                    01:25     04:22     01:44     04:31     03:41     01:40     12:16     01:22     04:22     05:02     00:30   
 27. Janika Matto               01:22:30 15:17:55   09:03 29  13:43 29  18:57 28  28:27 25  36:02 25  44:02 27  60:36 27  64:06 27  71:45 27  80:36 27  82:30 27 01:22:30
    15073 Viluste                                   09:03 29  04:40 25  05:14 23  09:30 24  07:35 26  08:00 31  16:34 23  03:30 23  07:39 24  08:51 31  01:54 31
                                                    04:45     02:45     02:42     05:02     04:47     06:02     07:10     00:50     04:11     06:23     01:14   
 28. Maire Meitsar              01:25:24 16:33:19   05:38 16  12:14 27  17:38 25  25:12 22  48:21 31  51:52 31  64:44 29  69:13 29  78:43 29  84:20 28  85:24 28 01:25:24
    17236                                           05:38 16  06:36 30  05:24 24  07:34 17  23:09 31  03:31 17  12:52 13  04:29 27  09:30 26  05:37 23  01:04 24
                                                    01:20     04:41     02:52     03:06     20:21     01:33     03:28     01:49     06:02     03:09     00:24   
 29. Siiri Suursoo              01:27:56 18:05:20   07:31 27  11:34 23  17:28 24  30:53 29  40:52 28  45:42 28  62:57 28  68:36 28  78:20 28  86:14 29  87:56 29 01:27:56
    11918 Korp! Indla/TÜ                            07:31 27  04:03 21  05:54 27  13:25 30  09:59 29  04:50 26  17:15 27  05:39 29  09:44 28  07:54 29  01:42 29
                                                    03:13     02:08     03:22     08:57     07:11     02:52     07:51     02:59     06:16     05:26     01:02   
 30. Kadri Isakar               01:30:47 18:02:28   10:09 30  14:22 30  20:15 29  33:37 30  42:17 29  48:29 29  65:42 30  71:25 30  81:07 30  89:02 30  90:47 30 01:30:47
    15833 TÜ                                        10:09 30  04:13 22  05:53 26  13:22 29  08:40 27  06:12 29  17:13 26  05:43 30  09:42 27  07:55 30  01:45 30
                                                    05:51     02:18     03:21     08:54     05:52     04:14     07:49     03:03     06:14     05:27     01:05   
 31. Jaak Kroon                 01:38:54 16:45:38   08:16 28  14:59 31  20:28 30  35:08 31  45:46 30  51:07 30  68:02 31  75:19 31  90:36 31  97:18 31  98:54 31 01:38:54
    11302                                           08:16 28  06:43 31  05:29 25  14:40 31  10:38 30  05:21 27  16:55 24  07:17 31  15:17 31  06:42 26  01:36 28
                                                    03:58     04:48     02:57     10:12     07:50     03:23     07:31     04:37     11:49     04:14     00:56   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:25     01:38     02:32     04:28     02:48     01:58     08:23     01:54     03:28     02:28     00:33   00:33:35

N14 Rada (6): 10 KP 3.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 58)   2.( 49)   3.( 51)   4.( 59)   5.( 52)   6.( 43)   7.( 47)   8.( 55)   9.( 48)  10.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kelly Mattus               00:46:20 17:03:17   05:37  1  07:46  1  11:10  1  17:03  1  20:42  1  22:57  1  31:15  1  36:27  1  41:48  1  45:41  1  46:20  1 00:46:20
    13285 Kobras                                    05:37  1  02:09  1  03:24  1  05:53  1  03:39  1  02:15  1  08:18  1  05:12  1  05:21  2  03:53  2  00:39  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Helle Leis                 01:07:58 15:44:55   09:13  2  12:13  2  15:41  2  22:10  2  29:15  2  33:30  2  44:47  2  58:57  2  64:06  2  67:13  2  67:58  2 01:07:58
    13218 Kobras                                    09:13  2  03:00  2  03:28  2  06:29  2  07:05  2  04:15  2  11:17  2  14:10  2  05:09  1  03:07  1  00:45  2
                                                    03:36     00:51     00:04     00:36     03:26     02:00     02:59     08:58    -00:12    -00:46     00:06   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       05:37     02:09     03:24     05:53     03:39     02:15     08:18     05:12     05:09     03:07     00:39   00:45:22

M12 Rada (7): 7 KP 2.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 58)   2.( 49)   3.( 51)   4.( 59)   5.( 48)   6.( 56)   7.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Andres Rõõm                00:24:08 17:19:32   04:58  2  08:21  2  11:38  2  17:14  2  19:35  2  21:54  2  23:31  1  24:08  1 00:24:08
     5729 Ilves                                     04:58  2  03:23  4  03:17  2  05:36  1  02:21  1  02:19  2  01:37  1  00:37  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Erik Bleive                00:24:23 18:00:34   04:34  1  07:22  1  10:18  1  16:44  1  19:23  1  21:25  1  23:48  2  24:23  2 00:24:23
    11708 Kobras                                    04:34  1  02:48  2  02:56  1  06:26  2  02:39  2  02:02  1  02:23  2  00:35  1
                                                   -00:24    -00:35    -00:21     00:50     00:18    -00:17     00:46    -00:02   
  3. Martin Sults               00:32:05 17:08:00   05:47  3  08:28  3  13:08  3  20:23  3  24:03  3  27:35  3  31:09  3  32:05  3 00:32:05
    11713 Kobras                                    05:47  3  02:41  1  04:40  3  07:15  3  03:40  3  03:32  4  03:34  3  00:56  4
                                                    00:49    -00:42     01:23     01:39     01:19     01:13     01:57     00:19   
  4. Mattias Maidla             00:35:15 17:07:42   05:52  4  08:42  4  13:34  4  22:50  4  27:34  4  30:34  4  34:25  4  35:15  4 00:35:15
    17356 Põlva Keskkool                            05:52  4  02:50  3  04:52  4  09:16  4  04:44  4  03:00  3  03:51  4  00:50  3
                                                    00:54    -00:33     01:35     03:40     02:23     00:41     02:14     00:13   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:34     02:41     02:56     05:36     02:21     02:02     01:37     00:35   00:22:22

N12 Rada (7): 7 KP 2.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 58)   2.( 49)   3.( 51)   4.( 59)   5.( 48)   6.( 56)   7.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Laura-Liis Kütt            00:27:11 17:28:11   04:52  1  07:46  1  11:18  1  17:04  1  21:24  1  23:51  1  26:30  1  27:11  1 00:27:11
    14779 Kobras                                    04:52  1  02:54  1  03:32  1  05:46  1  04:20  2  02:27  2  02:39  2  00:41  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kelli Nurm                 00:32:28 17:11:23   04:54  2  13:13  2  18:07  2  25:31  2  27:48  2  29:59  2  31:43  2  32:28  2 00:32:28
    14843 Kobras                                    04:54  2  08:19  2  04:54  2  07:24  2  02:17  1  02:11  1  01:44  1  00:45  2
                                                    00:02     05:25     01:22     01:38    -02:03    -00:16    -00:55     00:04   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:52     02:54     03:32     05:46     02:17     02:11     01:44     00:41   00:23:57

M10 Rada (8): 4 KP 1.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 57)   2.( 48)   3.( 56)   4.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Karl Martin Puna           00:13:18 18:04:31   02:35  2  06:13  1  09:06  1  12:30  1  13:18  1 00:13:18
    14008                                           02:35  2  03:38  1  02:53  1  03:24  3  00:48  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Dainis Männiste            00:13:26 17:02:23   02:10  1  06:29  2  09:55  2  12:46  2  13:26  2 00:13:26
    16228 Kobras                                    02:10  1  04:19  2  03:26  2  02:51  2  00:40  1
                                                   -00:25     00:41     00:33    -00:33    -00:08   
  3. Villu Damon Pentsa         00:17:15 16:58:48   02:56  3  10:07  3  13:33  3  16:23  3  17:15  3 00:17:15
    16225 Põlva Spordikool                          02:56  3  07:11  3  03:26  2  02:50  1  00:52  3
                                                    00:21     03:33     00:33    -00:34     00:04   
  4. Kerten Matto               00:22:43 15:17:52   04:32  4  12:17  4  16:56  4  21:36  4  22:43  4 00:22:43
     1435 Viluste kool                              04:32  4  07:45  4  04:39  4  04:40  4  01:07  4
                                                    01:57     04:07     01:46     01:16     00:19   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:10     03:38     02:53     02:50     00:40   00:12:11

M08 Rada (8): 4 KP 1.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 57)   2.( 48)   3.( 56)   4.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Osvald Nigola              00:21:14 17:12:29   03:28  1  11:54  1  16:25  1  20:06  1  21:14  1 00:21:14
    17357 Põlva                                     03:28  1  08:26  1  04:31  1  03:41  1  01:08  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:28     08:26     04:31     03:41     01:08   00:21:14

N10 Rada (8): 4 KP 1.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 57)   2.( 48)   3.( 56)   4.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Johanna Laanoja            00:11:15 15:49:55   02:20  2  05:51  1  08:08  1  10:37  1  11:15  1 00:11:15
    14786 Põlva Spordikool                          02:20  2  03:31  1  02:17  2  02:29  1  00:38  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kristiin Kalle             00:13:01 15:49:53   02:36  3  06:37  2  09:39  2  12:20  2  13:01  2 00:13:01
    16238 Kobras                                    02:36  3  04:01  2  03:02  3  02:41  2  00:41  2
                                                    00:16     00:30     00:45     00:12     00:03   
  3. Kairiin Märtson            00:19:29 16:18:59   01:57  1  08:36  3  10:48  3  18:48  3  19:29  3 00:19:29
    14780 Kobras                                    01:57  1  06:39  3  02:12  1  08:00  3  00:41  2
                                                   -00:23     03:08    -00:05     05:31     00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:57     03:31     02:12     02:29     00:38   00:10:47

N08 Rada (8): 4 KP 1.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 57)   2.( 48)   3.( 56)   4.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Karolin Laanjõe            00:16:11 17:24:31   02:43  1  08:11  1  11:52  1  15:23  1  16:11  1 00:16:11
    10961 Põlva                                     02:43  1  05:28  1  03:41  1  03:31  1  00:48  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ebe Hallik                 01:01:58 17:55:48   09:37  2  34:07  2  49:06  2  59:25  2  61:58  2 01:01:58
    13105                                           09:37  2  24:30  2  14:59  2  10:19  2  02:33  2
                                                    06:54     19:02     11:18     06:48     01:45   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:43     05:28     03:41     03:31     00:48   00:16:11

VABA ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus               
  1. Jüri Ümarik                01:40:00 15:35:35   03:32  07:24  13:55  15:39  18:46  21:50  26:28  27:36  33:47  36:33  42:18  43:39  48:13  55:18  60:39  64:33  68:55  69:46  74:43  77:04  79:37  93:28  96:12  98:51 100:00 01:40:00 24p
      145                                           03:32  03:52  06:31  01:44  03:07  03:04  04:38  01:08  06:11  02:46  05:45  01:21  04:34  07:05  05:21  03:54  04:22  00:51  04:57  02:21  02:33  13:51  02:44  02:39  01:09
                                                    [57 ]  [58 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [49 ]  [31 ]  [51 ]  [59 ]  [52 ]  [41 ]  [53 ]  [42 ]  [54 ]  [43 ]  [40 ]  [48 ]  [56 ]  [97 ] Finish     =24
  2. Kristjan Karabelnik        00:51:09 18:13:20   03:52  06:52  07:52  10:24  12:23  13:50  15:54  16:36  23:09  25:36  27:26  29:43  30:37  35:43  38:57  40:51  43:02  45:24  46:33  48:33  50:35  51:09 00:51:09 21p
     3233 OKH                                       03:52  03:00  01:00  02:32  01:59  01:27  02:04  00:42  06:33  02:27  01:50  02:17  00:54  05:06  03:14  01:54  02:11  02:22  01:09  02:00  02:02  00:34
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [54 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [50 ]  [47 ]  [55 ]  [48 ]  [97 ] Finish     =21
  3. Mati Tiit                  00:52:20 18:10:03   03:42  07:58  09:03  12:09  14:02  15:25  17:09  19:08  25:27  27:43  29:19  31:20  32:12  36:46  40:04  42:03  43:57  46:41  47:43  49:54  51:47  52:20 00:52:20 21p
     1326 Ilves                                     03:42  04:16  01:05  03:06  01:53  01:23  01:44  01:59  06:19  02:16  01:36  02:01  00:52  04:34  03:18  01:59  01:54  02:44  01:02  02:11  01:53  00:33
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [54 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [50 ]  [47 ]  [55 ]  [48 ]  [97 ] Finish     =21
  4. Erko Jakobson              00:57:01 15:23:29   01:41  03:14  07:32  08:45  11:02  14:32  15:28  21:38  27:53  29:24  32:40  33:27  36:54  39:54  42:07  44:25  44:51  49:30  53:21  55:09  56:25  57:01 00:57:01 21p
     4821 Tartu                                     01:41  01:33  04:18  01:13  02:17  03:30  00:56  06:10  06:15  01:31  03:16  00:47  03:27  03:00  02:13  02:18  00:26  04:39  03:51  01:48  01:16  00:36
                                                    [57 ]  [58 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [37 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [49 ]  [31 ]  [59 ]  [52 ]  [41 ]  [53 ]  [42 ]  [40 ]  [48 ]  [56 ]  [97 ] Finish     =21
  5. Antti Roose                00:46:57 18:09:01   04:24  07:21  08:34  12:11  13:42  15:21  16:32  20:03  26:56  31:10  33:15  35:58  40:00  44:13  46:23  46:57 00:46:57 15p
     4962 Kobras                                    04:24  02:57  01:13  03:37  01:31  01:39  01:11  03:31  06:53  04:14  02:05  02:43  04:02  04:13  02:10  00:34
                                                    [49 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [31 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [97 ] Finish     =15
  6. Silver Rebenits            00:48:38 18:09:54   04:34  08:27  10:06  14:36  16:56  18:12  21:55  26:16  29:44  31:40  39:35  41:38  44:44  47:51  48:38 00:48:38 14p
     3820 Kape                                      04:34  03:53  01:39  04:30  02:20  01:16  03:43  04:21  03:28  01:56  07:55  02:03  03:06  03:07  00:47
                                                    [31 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [49 ]  [59 ]  [40 ]  [43 ]  [47 ]  [55 ]  [48 ]  [97 ] Finish     =14
  7. Oliver Ojasoo              00:53:08 17:31:41   05:37  08:44  09:39  11:26  13:35  15:28  20:22  27:52  34:32  37:05  41:04  45:57  49:57  52:23  53:08 00:53:08 14p
     2707 Kobras                                    05:37  03:07  00:55  01:47  02:09  01:53  04:54  07:30  06:40  02:33  03:59  04:53  04:00  02:26  00:45
                                                    [49 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [33 ]  [31 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [97 ] Finish     =14
  8. Taivo Täht                 01:05:11 17:16:44   04:40  08:57  10:18  12:32  15:12  23:28  25:26  29:30  37:43  43:21  45:54  55:47  61:00  64:30  65:11 01:05:11 14p
     6090                                           04:40  04:17  01:21  02:14  02:40  08:16  01:58  04:04  08:13  05:38  02:33  09:53  05:13  03:30  00:41
                                                    [49 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [97 ] Finish     =14
  9. Juhan Sedman               01:07:49 16:46:15   05:28  10:46  15:16  18:56  27:31  28:15  33:58  37:06  44:34  52:50  55:57  60:59  64:21  66:49  67:49 01:07:49 14p
    13905 TÜ                                        05:28  05:18  04:30  03:40  08:35  00:44  05:43  03:08  07:28  08:16  03:07  05:02  03:22  02:28  01:00
                                                    [31 ]  [59 ]  [52 ]  [41 ]  [53 ]  [42 ]  [54 ]  [43 ]  [40 ]  [47 ]  [55 ]  [48 ]  [56 ]  [97 ] Finish     =14
 10. Kadri Parts                01:17:02 16:52:17   14:04  18:41  19:49  29:56  33:42  36:31  41:29  47:36  51:47  53:44  55:21  65:28  67:54  72:52  76:26  77:02 01:17:02 13p
    10194 Võru                                      14:04  04:37  01:08  10:07  03:46  02:49  04:58  06:07  04:11  01:57  01:37  10:07  02:26  04:58  03:34  00:36
                                                    [31 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [49 ]  [59 ]  [52 ]  [40 ]  [43 ]  [47 ]  [55 ]  [48 ]  [97 ] Finish     =13
 11. Mari Fjodorov              00:48:52 18:23:27   02:35  04:51  06:40  07:19  11:35  13:42  20:11  21:11  26:09  29:05  40:12  41:33  48:52 00:48:52 12p
    15005 Otepää                                    02:35  02:16  01:49  00:39  04:16  02:07  06:29  01:00  04:58  02:56  11:07  01:21  07:19
                                                    [57 ]  [58 ]  [31 ]  [49 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [39 ]  [38 ] Finish     =12
 12. Helle Mürk                 01:20:32 17:16:47   17:17  24:13  40:10  41:36  47:16  51:54  54:02  62:09  65:25  69:37  74:06  79:25  80:32 01:20:32 12p
      740 Võru                                      17:17  06:56  15:57  01:26  05:40  04:38  02:08  08:07  03:16  04:12  04:29  05:19  01:07
                                                    [49 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [31 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [48 ]  [97 ] Finish     =12
 13. Tõnu Arrak                 00:48:58 18:23:25   02:36  04:54  06:46  11:43  13:41  20:12  21:16  26:02  29:10  40:16  41:38  48:58 00:48:58 11p
    15859 Velo                                      02:36  02:18  01:52  04:57  01:58  06:31  01:04  04:46  03:08  11:06  01:22  07:20
                                                    [57 ]  [58 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [39 ]  [38 ] Finish     =11
 14. Valter Ploom               00:56:13 17:42:33   05:39  10:30  11:52  14:23  17:43  20:16  27:50  39:21  45:05  51:53  55:19  56:13 00:56:13 11p
     3746 SA Tartu VTHK                             05:39  04:51  01:22  02:31  03:20  02:33  07:34  11:31  05:44  06:48  03:26  00:54
                                                    [49 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [33 ]  [31 ]  [40 ]  [55 ]  [48 ]  [97 ] Finish     =11
 15. Viljo Randoja              00:39:29 18:06:11   03:27  07:01  12:07  15:42  17:42  25:18  30:57  35:44  38:35  39:29 00:39:29 9p
    16610                                           03:27  03:34  05:06  03:35  02:00  07:36  05:39  04:47  02:51  00:54
                                                    [58 ]  [51 ]  [59 ]  [52 ]  [43 ]  [47 ]  [55 ]  [48 ]  [97 ] Finish     =9
 16. Kersti Ploom               01:05:25 17:43:25   09:05  14:34  16:36  20:02  44:30  50:43  57:10  64:27  65:25 01:05:25 8p
     3745 Tartu                                     09:05  05:29  02:02  03:26  24:28  06:13  06:27  07:17  00:58
                                                    [49 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [97 ] Finish     =8
 17. Relvo Värton               00:27:59 17:46:08   05:19  07:42  11:38  18:26  22:45  25:08  27:10  27:59 00:27:59 7p
      725 Kobras                                    05:19  02:23  03:56  06:48  04:19  02:23  02:02  00:49
                                                    [58 ]  [49 ]  [51 ]  [59 ]  [48 ]  [56 ]  [97 ] Finish     =7
 18. Rein Raid                  01:01:08 17:52:41   05:29  10:35  11:48  16:25  19:39  21:13  26:37  43:34  48:02  52:45  61:08 01:01:08 7p
     4336 Kape                                      05:29  05:06  01:13  04:37  03:14  01:34  05:24  16:57  04:28  04:43  08:23
                                                    [31 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [37 ]  [39 ]  [49 ] Finish     =7
 19. Rein Prank                 00:45:44 18:40:50   07:18  12:35  14:20  21:47  27:58  31:26  45:44 00:45:44 6p
      708 Kape                                      07:18  05:17  01:45  07:27  06:11  03:28  14:18
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ] Finish     =6
 20. Marje Zernant              00:55:28 17:58:14   07:13  17:23  26:50  41:51  47:28  53:34  55:28 00:55:28 6p
     5271                                           07:13  10:10  09:27  15:01  05:37  06:06  01:54
                                                    [58 ]  [49 ]  [51 ]  [59 ]  [48 ]  [97 ] Finish     =6
 21. Helle Hallik               01:01:59 17:55:53   09:39  34:14  49:05  59:11  61:59 01:01:59 4p
     3049 JOKA                                      09:39  24:35  14:51  10:06  02:48
                                                    [57 ]  [48 ]  [56 ]  [97 ] Finish     =4
 22. Hele Jakobson              01:11:04 15:23:06   41:56  45:37  54:07  61:53  62:57  63:18  71:04 01:11:04 4p
    12150 Põlva                                     41:56  03:41  08:30  07:46  01:04  00:21  07:46
                                                    [49 ]  [31 ]  [58 ]  [57 ]  [57 ]  [57 ] Finish     =4
 22. August Jakobson            01:11:04 15:23:06   41:56  45:37  54:07  61:53  62:57  63:18  71:04 01:11:04 4p
     9170                                           41:56  03:41  08:30  07:46  01:04  00:21  07:46
                                                    [49 ]  [31 ]  [58 ]  [57 ]  [57 ]  [57 ] Finish     =4
 22. Liisi Jakobson             01:11:04 15:23:06   41:56  45:37  54:07  61:53  62:57  63:18  71:04 01:11:04 4p
     7771                                           41:56  03:41  08:30  07:46  01:04  00:21  07:46
                                                    [49 ]  [31 ]  [58 ]  [57 ]  [57 ]  [57 ] Finish     =4
 25. Maribel Gabriela Gondiu    00:33:53 16:45:30   06:19  24:21  29:09  33:53 00:33:53 3p
    13550 Põlva                                     06:19  18:02  04:48  04:44
                                                    [57 ]  [56 ]  [97 ] Finish     =3
 26. Gregor Gondiu              00:33:54 16:45:26   06:27  24:28  29:10  33:54 00:33:54 3p
     2328                                           06:27  18:01  04:42  04:44
                                                    [57 ]  [56 ]  [97 ] Finish     =3
 27. Taimar Tilgre              00:18:11 18:42:26         00:18:11
    11712 Kobras                                         
                                                   Finish    
#1 Rada (M21E): 22 KP 7.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 54)  14.( 43)  15.( 44)  16.( 45)  17.( 46)  18.( 50)  19.( 47)  20.( 55)  21.( 48)  22.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Jürjo Lokk                 00:57:50 17:53:29   03:42  1  06:44  1  07:49  1  10:32  1  11:09  1  13:37  1  15:21  1  19:26  3  20:16  3  26:54  2  29:31  2  32:02  2  34:33  2  35:33  2  41:08  2  44:28  1  46:41  2  48:39  1  50:41  1  52:02  1  55:00  1  57:15  1  57:50  1 00:57:50
     4276 OKH                                       03:42  1  03:02  2  01:05  1  02:43  4  00:37  2  02:28  7  01:44  5  04:05  6  00:50  3  06:38  1  02:37  3  02:31  6  02:31  5  01:00  1  05:35  4  03:20  2  02:13  3  01:58  2  02:02  1  01:21  2  02:58  9  02:15  5  00:35  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Martti Mikk                00:58:33 17:40:57   03:58  5  07:28  7  08:37  3  11:16  3  11:53  2  14:12  2  15:51  2  18:14  1  19:02  1  26:32  1  29:17  1  31:42  1  34:02  1  35:05  1  40:35  1  44:29  2  46:40  1  49:06  2  51:47  2  53:09  2  55:37  2  57:51  2  58:33  2 00:58:33
     9598 seiklusporr                               03:58  5  03:30  7  01:09  3  02:39  2  00:37  2  02:19  3  01:39  1  02:23  3  00:48  1  07:30  5  02:45  4  02:25  4  02:20  2  01:03  2  05:30  2  03:54  7  02:11  2  02:26  6  02:41  5  01:22  3  02:28  1  02:14  4  00:42  9
                                                    00:16     00:28     00:04    -00:04     00:00    -00:09    -00:05    -01:42    -00:02     00:52     00:08    -00:06    -00:11     00:03    -00:05     00:34    -00:02     00:28     00:39     00:01    -00:30    -00:01     00:07   
  3. Martin Veermäe             01:00:23 16:47:12   03:55  4  07:06  5  08:12  2  11:04  2  13:59  7  16:19  7  17:59  5  20:10  4  20:59  4  27:58  3  30:24  3  32:47  3  35:01  3  36:08  3  41:42  3  45:34  3  47:55  3  50:15  3  53:44  3  55:04  3  57:33  3  59:46  3  60:23  3 01:00:23
     1622 Ilves                                     03:55  4  03:11  5  01:06  2  02:52  5  02:55  9  02:20  5  01:40  3  02:11  1  00:49  2  06:59  2  02:26  2  02:23  2  02:14  1  01:07  5  05:34  3  03:52  6  02:21  4  02:20  5  03:29  9  01:20  1  02:29  2  02:13  3  00:37  7
                                                    00:13     00:09     00:01     00:09     02:18    -00:08    -00:04    -01:54    -00:01     00:21    -00:11    -00:08    -00:17     00:07    -00:01     00:32     00:08     00:22     01:27    -00:01    -00:29    -00:02     00:02   
  4. Ott Rakkaselg              01:01:04 16:49:21   04:05  7  07:21  6  08:38  4  11:32  4  12:03  3  14:22  3  16:02  3  18:22  2  19:18  2  27:58  3  31:02  4  33:36  4  36:27  4  37:48  4  43:57  4  47:29  5  50:02  5  52:12  4  54:22  4  55:51  4  58:23  4  60:31  4  61:04  4 01:01:04
     1920 HOK                                       04:05  7  03:16  6  01:17  4  02:54  6  00:31  1  02:19  3  01:40  3  02:20  2  00:56  6  08:40  7  03:04  8  02:34  8  02:51  6  01:21  8  06:09  5  03:32  3  02:33  5  02:10  4  02:10  3  01:29  5  02:32  3  02:08  1  00:33  1
                                                    00:23     00:14     00:12     00:11    -00:06    -00:09    -00:04    -01:45     00:06     02:02     00:27     00:03     00:20     00:21     00:34     00:12     00:20     00:12     00:08     00:08    -00:26    -00:07    -00:02   
  5. Ain Fjodorov               01:01:37 17:13:47   03:59  6  06:59  3  09:09  5  11:44  5  12:32  4  14:50  4  16:29  4  20:10  4  21:04  5  30:17  5  32:40  5  35:12  5  37:40  5  38:46  5  44:05  5  47:14  4  49:24  4  52:33  5  54:38  5  56:17  5  58:51  5  61:01  5  61:37  5 01:01:37
     6403 Otepää                                    03:59  6  03:00  1  02:10  7  02:35  1  00:48  8  02:18  2  01:39  1  03:41  5  00:54  5  09:13  8  02:23  1  02:32  7  02:28  3  01:06  3  05:19  1  03:09  1  02:10  1  03:09  9  02:05  2  01:39  8  02:34  4  02:10  2  00:36  5
                                                    00:17    -00:02     01:05    -00:08     00:11    -00:10    -00:05    -00:24     00:04     02:35    -00:14     00:01    -00:03     00:06    -00:16    -00:11    -00:03     01:11     00:03     00:18    -00:24    -00:05     00:01   
  6. Tanel Kalm                 01:08:59 17:55:31   03:48  2  06:56  2  09:58  9  13:24  8  14:01  8  16:31  8  20:37  8  24:51  7  25:47  7  32:53  6  35:49  6  38:15  7  42:15  7  43:26  7  49:49  7  53:29  6  56:49  6  58:47  6  61:45  6  63:17  6  66:06  6  68:25  6  68:59  6 01:08:59
     1469 Peko                                      03:48  2  03:08  4  03:02  9  03:26  8  00:37  2  02:30  8  04:06  7  04:14  8  00:56  6  07:06  3  02:56  6  02:26  5  04:00  8  01:11  7  06:23  7  03:40  5  03:20  8  01:58  2  02:58  6  01:32  7  02:49  7  02:19  8  00:34  3
                                                    00:06     00:06     01:57     00:43     00:00     00:02     02:22     00:09     00:06     00:28     00:19    -00:05     01:29     00:11     00:48     00:20     01:07     00:00     00:56     00:11    -00:09     00:04    -00:01   
  7. Janoš Nikopensius          01:09:03 17:55:28   03:54  3  07:01  4  09:55  8  13:29  9  14:07  9  16:32  9  20:44  9  24:51  7  25:52  8  33:00  7  35:57  7  38:21  8  42:21  8  43:31  8  49:57  8  53:34  7  56:54  7  58:51  7  61:51  7  63:22  7  66:13  7  68:30  7  69:03  7 01:09:03
    13451 AARAIN                                    03:54  3  03:07  3  02:54  8  03:34  9  00:38  5  02:25  6  04:12  8  04:07  7  01:01  8  07:08  4  02:57  7  02:24  3  04:00  8  01:10  6  06:26  8  03:37  4  03:20  8  01:57  1  03:00  7  01:31  6  02:51  8  02:17  6  00:33  1
                                                    00:12     00:05     01:49     00:51     00:01    -00:03     02:28     00:02     00:11     00:30     00:20    -00:07     01:29     00:10     00:51     00:17     01:07    -00:01     00:58     00:10    -00:07     00:02    -00:02   
  8. Sander Mirme               01:11:48 16:16:32   04:12  8  08:33  9  09:52  7  12:32  6  13:10  5  15:12  5  19:43  7  25:57  9  27:26  9  35:56  9  39:16  9  43:22  9  45:51  9  46:57  9  53:06  9  57:04  9  59:39  9  62:23  9  64:49  9  66:12  9  68:53  9  71:11  8  71:48  8 01:11:48
     8646                                           04:12  8  04:21  9  01:19  5  02:40  3  00:38  5  02:02  1  04:31  9  06:14  9  01:29  9  08:30  6  03:20  9  04:06  9  02:29  4  01:06  3  06:09  5  03:58  8  02:35  6  02:44  8  02:26  4  01:23  4  02:41  5  02:18  7  00:37  7
                                                    00:30     01:19     00:14    -00:03     00:01    -00:26     02:47     02:09     00:39     01:52     00:43     01:35    -00:02     00:06     00:34     00:38     00:22     00:46     00:24     00:02    -00:17     00:03     00:02   
  9. Indrek Karolin             01:12:04 17:43:01   04:20  9  08:19  8  09:42  6  12:50  7  13:33  6  16:10  6  18:00  6  21:20  6  22:12  6  33:05  8  36:00  8  38:09  6  41:09  6  42:31  6  49:02  6  55:28  8  58:30  8  61:06  8  64:13  8  66:05  8  68:48  8  71:28  9  72:04  9 01:12:04
     9927 Kiidjärve                                 04:20  9  03:59  8  01:23  6  03:08  7  00:43  7  02:37  9  01:50  6  03:20  4  00:52  4  10:53  9  02:55  5  02:09  1  03:00  7  01:22  9  06:31  9  06:26  9  03:02  7  02:36  7  03:07  8  01:52  9  02:43  6  02:40  9  00:36  5
                                                    00:38     00:57     00:18     00:25     00:06     00:09     00:06    -00:45     00:02     04:15     00:18    -00:22     00:29     00:22     00:56     03:06     00:49     00:38     01:05     00:31    -00:15     00:25     00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:42     03:00     01:05     02:35     00:31     02:02     01:39     02:11     00:48     06:38     02:23     02:09     02:14     01:00     05:19     03:09     02:10     01:57     02:02     01:20     02:28     02:08     00:33   00:53:03

#2 Rada (M18,M21A,M35,M40,M45,N21E): 15 KP 6.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 49)   2.( 39)   3.( 38)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 33)   7.( 32)   8.( 31)   9.( 43)  10.( 42)  11.( 41)  12.( 40)  13.( 47)  14.( 48)  15.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Allar Padari               00:45:09 16:58:00   04:35 12  07:40  7  08:37  8  10:22  7  12:13  2  14:35  3  15:50  3  19:10  3  25:18  1  29:32  3  31:35  2  34:39  2  38:58  2  42:28  1  44:36  1  45:09  1 00:45:09
     5730 HOK                                       04:35 12  03:05  4  00:57 10  01:45  5  01:51  3  02:22  9  01:15  8  03:20  3  06:08  1  04:14 10  02:03  3  03:04  8  04:19  2  03:30  2  02:08  1  00:33  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ahti Bleive                00:45:38 18:04:42   03:50  1  06:48  1  07:47  1  09:24  1  12:18  6  14:09  1  15:34  2  19:09  2  25:52  3  28:41  1  30:56  1  33:31  1  38:44  1  42:38  2  45:06  2  45:38  2 00:45:38
     7202 Kobras                                    03:50  1  02:58  1  00:59 14  01:37  1  02:54 15  01:51  2  01:25 15  03:35  7  06:43  5  02:49  1  02:15  6  02:35  2  05:13 13  03:54  6  02:28  8  00:32  3
                                                   -00:45    -00:07     00:02    -00:08     01:03    -00:31     00:10     00:15     00:35    -01:25     00:12    -00:29     00:54     00:24     00:20    -00:01   
  3. Meelis Zimmermann          00:46:19 17:38:01   04:13  6  07:26  5  08:19  5  10:02  4  13:13  9  15:32  5  16:44  5  20:03  4  26:20  4  30:04  4  32:24  3  34:59  3  39:14  3  43:28  3  45:36  3  46:19  3 00:46:19
     2000 Kape                                      04:13  6  03:13  7  00:53  2  01:43  2  03:11 17  02:19  7  01:12  3  03:19  2  06:17  2  03:44  7  02:20  9  02:35  2  04:15  1  04:14 10  02:08  1  00:43 16
                                                   -00:22     00:08    -00:04    -00:02     01:20    -00:03    -00:03    -00:01     00:09    -00:30     00:17    -00:29    -00:04     00:44     00:00     00:10   
  4. Kaljo Julge                00:47:35 17:28:44   04:00  3  07:21  4  08:14  4  10:18  5  12:14  4  14:11  2  15:15  1  18:31  1  25:45  2  29:28  2  33:38  4  36:10  4  40:29  4  44:41  4  46:57  4  47:35  4 00:47:35
     1310 Kape                                      04:00  3  03:21 11  00:53  2  02:04 15  01:56  6  01:57  3  01:04  1  03:16  1  07:14 11  03:43  5  04:10 21  02:32  1  04:19  2  04:12  9  02:16  3  00:38  8
                                                   -00:35     00:16    -00:04     00:19     00:05    -00:25    -00:11    -00:04     01:06    -00:31     02:07    -00:32     00:00     00:42     00:08     00:05   
  5. Raul Kangur                00:49:23 17:29:21   04:10  5  07:14  3  08:05  3  09:54  3  12:13  2  14:55  4  16:31  4  20:11  5  26:41  5  31:47  5  33:50  5  36:43  5  41:20  5  46:27  5  48:50  5  49:23  5 00:49:23
     1938 SOK                                       04:10  5  03:04  3  00:51  1  01:49  6  02:19 10  02:42 11  01:36 18  03:40  9  06:30  3  05:06 18  02:03  3  02:53  6  04:37  5  05:07 19  02:23  4  00:33  4
                                                   -00:25    -00:01    -00:06     00:04     00:28     00:20     00:21     00:20     00:22     00:52     00:00    -00:11     00:18     01:37     00:15     00:00   
  6. Magnar Alev                00:51:24 17:13:35   04:27  9  08:05 14  09:03 13  10:55 12  15:39 17  17:24 11  18:39 12  22:12 10  29:59  9  33:32  7  35:31  7  39:02  7  43:49  6  47:51  6  50:39  6  51:24  6 00:51:24
     1625 Pühajärve                                 04:27  9  03:38 19  00:58 12  01:52  8  04:44 21  01:45  1  01:15  8  03:33  6  07:47 15  03:33  2  01:59  2  03:31 19  04:47  8  04:02  7  02:48 17  00:45 21
                                                   -00:08     00:33     00:01     00:07     02:53    -00:37     00:00     00:13     01:39    -00:41    -00:04     00:27     00:28     00:32     00:40     00:12   
  7. Erik Saarts                00:51:34 17:59:25   04:31 11  07:41  8  08:36  7  10:26  8  12:16  5  19:50 18  21:02 18  24:45 18  31:41 15  35:19 13  37:13  9  40:00  9  44:40  8  48:23  7  50:51  7  51:34  7 00:51:34
     5813 Võru                                      04:31 11  03:10  5  00:55  4  01:50  7  01:50  2  07:34 23  01:12  3  03:43 10  06:56  8  03:38  4  01:54  1  02:47  4  04:40  6  03:43  3  02:28  8  00:43 16
                                                   -00:04     00:05    -00:02     00:05    -00:01     05:12    -00:03     00:23     00:48    -00:36    -00:09    -00:17     00:21     00:13     00:20     00:10   
  8. Pear Post                  00:51:41 17:47:42   04:37 15  07:58 12  08:53 11  10:52  9  12:43  8  15:34  6  16:53  6  21:06  6  28:10  6  32:48  6  35:11  6  38:35  6  44:00  7  48:25  8  51:11  8  51:41  8 00:51:41
     2005 Kobras                                    04:37 15  03:21 11  00:55  4  01:59 13  01:51  3  02:51 12  01:19 14  04:13 18  07:04  9  04:38 16  02:23 11  03:24 16  05:25 17  04:25 14  02:46 14  00:30  1
                                                    00:02     00:16    -00:02     00:14     00:00     00:29     00:04     00:53     00:56     00:24     00:20     00:20     01:06     00:55     00:38    -00:03   
  9. Tarmo Zernant              00:52:45 17:56:06   04:35 12  08:06 15  09:43 18  11:27 15  14:00 14  16:16  9  17:30  8  21:28  8  29:31  8  33:45  8  36:01  8  39:14  8  45:12  9  49:28  9  52:06  9  52:45  9 00:52:45
     5156 Ilves                                     04:35 12  03:31 15  01:37 22  01:44  3  02:33 13  02:16  6  01:14  7  03:58 14  08:03 17  04:14 10  02:16  7  03:13 11  05:58 23  04:16 13  02:38 12  00:39 11
                                                    00:00     00:26     00:40    -00:01     00:42    -00:06    -00:01     00:38     01:55     00:00     00:13     00:09     01:39     00:46     00:30     00:06   
 10. Raivo Pehk                 00:53:21 16:19:00   04:53 18  08:19 17  09:37 17  11:47 17  15:54 19  18:35 17  20:19 17  23:51 16  31:15 13  35:02 12  37:49 11  40:57 11  46:19 11  50:08 10  52:43 10  53:21 10 00:53:21
     2673 Põlva                                     04:53 18  03:26 14  01:18 20  02:10 17  04:07 20  02:41 10  01:44 20  03:32  5  07:24 14  03:47  8  02:47 16  03:08  9  05:22 16  03:49  4  02:35 11  00:38  8
                                                    00:18     00:21     00:21     00:25     02:16     00:19     00:29     00:12     01:16    -00:27     00:44     00:04     01:03     00:19     00:27     00:05   
 11. Enar Nõmmiste              00:54:15 17:31:54   04:36 14  07:51 10  08:48  9  10:52  9  13:40 11  15:46  7  17:02  7  21:06  6  32:48 17  36:23 14  38:40 12  41:59 13  47:12 13  51:04 12  53:31 11  54:15 11 00:54:15
     3137 Kape                                      04:36 14  03:15  8  00:57 10  02:04 15  02:48 14  02:06  4  01:16 10  04:04 15  11:42 23  03:35  3  02:17  8  03:19 12  05:13 13  03:52  5  02:27  5  00:44 20
                                                    00:01     00:10     00:00     00:19     00:57    -00:16     00:01     00:44     05:34    -00:39     00:14     00:15     00:54     00:22     00:19     00:11   
 12. Tarmo Tolm                 00:54:16 15:26:02   04:01  4  07:02  2  08:00  2  09:44  2  12:01  1  17:24 11  18:34 11  21:57  9  28:27  7  34:25  9  39:09 13  41:58 12  47:13 14  50:42 11  53:36 12  54:16 12 00:54:16
     4347 Orvand                                    04:01  4  03:01  2  00:58 12  01:44  3  02:17  9  05:23 22  01:10  2  03:23  4  06:30  3  05:58 22  04:44 22  02:49  5  05:15 15  03:29  1  02:54 20  00:40 12
                                                   -00:34    -00:04     00:01    -00:01     00:26     03:01    -00:05     00:03     00:22     01:44     02:41    -00:15     00:56    -00:01     00:46     00:07   
 13. Mirja Virve                00:54:30 17:50:37   03:59  2  10:34 22  12:27 22  14:20 21  18:01 21  21:38 21  22:54 21  26:44 20  33:36 18  37:19 17  39:27 14  42:35 14  47:08 12  51:22 13  53:49 13  54:30 13 00:54:30
     2678 Kobras                                    03:59  2  06:35 23  01:53 23  01:53 10  03:41 19  03:37 14  01:16 10  03:50 11  06:52  7  03:43  5  02:08  5  03:08  9  04:33  4  04:14 10  02:27  5  00:41 14
                                                   -00:36     03:30     00:56     00:08     01:50     01:15     00:01     00:30     00:44    -00:31     00:05     00:04     00:14     00:44     00:19     00:08   
 14. Tõnu Hendrikson            00:55:16 15:37:59   04:29 10  07:44  9  09:16 15  11:32 16  13:35 10  15:50  8  17:56  9  22:22 11  30:18 11  34:47 10  37:33 10  40:55 10  45:59 10  51:54 14  54:45 14  55:16 14 00:55:16
     9382 Võru                                      04:29 10  03:15  8  01:32 21  02:16 19  02:03  7  02:15  5  02:06 23  04:26 20  07:56 16  04:29 14  02:46 15  03:22 14  05:04 11  05:55 21  02:51 18  00:31  2
                                                   -00:06     00:10     00:35     00:31     00:12    -00:07     00:51     01:06     01:48     00:15     00:43     00:18     00:45     02:25     00:43    -00:02   
 15. Kristjan Leiger            00:56:08 17:47:02   05:19 22  09:06 21  10:01 21  11:59 19  13:54 13  18:23 15  19:36 15  23:15 13  29:59  9  37:12 16  40:54 17  43:56 16  48:59 16  53:03 16  55:30 15  56:08 15 00:56:08
     4437 Kape                                      05:19 22  03:47 21  00:55  4  01:58 12  01:55  5  04:29 18  01:13  6  03:39  8  06:44  6  07:13 23  03:42 20  03:02  7  05:03 10  04:04  8  02:27  5  00:38  8
                                                    00:44     00:42    -00:02     00:13     00:04     02:07    -00:02     00:19     00:36     02:59     01:39    -00:02     00:44     00:34     00:19     00:05   
 16. Kristjan Vällik            00:57:54 16:59:17   04:49 17  07:59 13  09:03 13  11:25 14  13:45 12  18:01 14  19:18 14  23:40 15  33:58 20  38:28 20  40:56 18  44:43 19  50:12 19  54:42 17  57:20 16  57:54 16 00:57:54
     5109 Korp! Rotalia                             04:49 17  03:10  5  01:04 17  02:22 20  02:20 11  04:16 17  01:17 12  04:22 19  10:18 22  04:30 15  02:28 12  03:47 21  05:29 18  04:30 15  02:38 12  00:34  6
                                                    00:14     00:05     00:07     00:37     00:29     01:54     00:02     01:02     04:10     00:16     00:25     00:43     01:10     01:00     00:30     00:01   
 17. Kalle Ojasoo               00:58:10 16:21:39   04:25  8  07:56 11  08:51 10  10:54 11  14:29 16  18:34 16  20:06 16  23:58 17  31:17 14  36:33 15  39:39 15  42:58 15  47:41 15  52:31 15  57:33 17  58:10 17 00:58:10
      498 Kobras                                    04:25  8  03:31 15  00:55  4  02:03 14  03:35 18  04:05 16  01:32 17  03:52 12  07:19 13  05:16 20  03:06 18  03:19 12  04:43  7  04:50 17  05:02 23  00:37  7
                                                   -00:10     00:26    -00:02     00:18     01:44     01:43     00:17     00:32     01:11     01:02     01:03     00:15     00:24     01:20     02:54     00:04   
 18. Heno Ivanov                00:59:02 17:55:55   04:55 19  08:30 18  09:34 16  11:47 17  14:03 15  16:22 10  18:00 10  22:31 12  32:41 16  37:31 18  41:02 20  45:17 20  50:55 20  55:28 19  58:14 18  59:02 18 00:59:02
     5655                                           04:55 19  03:35 17  01:04 17  02:13 18  02:16  8  02:19  7  01:38 19  04:31 21  10:10 21  04:50 17  03:31 19  04:15 23  05:38 21  04:33 16  02:46 14  00:48 22
                                                    00:20     00:30     00:07     00:28     00:25    -00:03     00:23     01:11     04:02     00:36     01:28     01:11     01:19     01:03     00:38     00:15   
 19. Toomas Tarve               00:59:43 15:43:00   04:43 16  08:06 15  09:02 12  10:56 13  12:42  7  17:46 13  19:13 13  23:24 14  30:34 12  34:54 11  41:01 19  44:40 18  50:09 18  55:03 18  58:51 19  59:43 19 00:59:43
     5931 Kobras                                    04:43 16  03:23 13  00:56  8  01:54 11  01:46  1  05:04 21  01:27 16  04:11 17  07:10 10  04:20 12  06:07 23  03:39 20  05:29 18  04:54 18  03:48 22  00:52 23
                                                    00:08     00:18    -00:01     00:09    -00:05     02:42     00:12     00:51     01:02     00:06     04:04     00:35     01:10     01:24     01:40     00:19   
 20. Raul Jalast                01:02:06 18:00:32   05:14 20  08:49 19  09:50 19  12:24 20  17:23 20  20:26 20  21:43 20  27:18 21  34:33 21  40:08 21  42:28 21  46:37 21  52:21 21  58:50 20  61:23 20  62:06 20 01:02:06
     8761 SA Tartu Kiirabi                          05:14 20  03:35 17  01:01 16  02:34 21  04:59 22  03:03 13  01:17 12  05:35 23  07:15 12  05:35 21  02:20  9  04:09 22  05:44 22  06:29 22  02:33 10  00:43 16
                                                    00:39     00:30     00:04     00:49     03:08     00:41     00:02     02:15     01:07     01:21     00:17     01:05     01:25     02:59     00:25     00:10   
 21. Rauno Kenk                 01:03:19 16:12:05   04:13  6  07:30  6  08:26  6  10:18  5  15:40 18  20:19 19  21:31 19  25:35 19  33:56 19  37:45 19  40:37 16  44:06 17  49:08 17  59:50 21  62:36 21  63:19 21 01:03:19
     2753 Tartu                                     04:13  6  03:17 10  00:56  8  01:52  8  05:22 23  04:39 20  01:12  3  04:04 15  08:21 18  03:49  9  02:52 17  03:29 17  05:02  9  10:42 23  02:46 14  00:43 16
                                                   -00:22     00:12    -00:01     00:07     03:31     02:17    -00:03     00:44     02:13    -00:25     00:49     00:25     00:43     07:12     00:38     00:10   
 22. Tõnu Loog                  01:04:44 17:27:36   05:16 21  08:58 20  09:57 20  16:48 22  19:42 22  24:15 22  26:10 22  30:02 22  39:59 22  45:14 22  47:51 22  51:21 22  56:55 22  61:10 22  64:02 22  64:44 22 01:04:44
     1169 Kobras                                    05:16 21  03:42 20  00:59 14  06:51 23  02:54 15  04:33 19  01:55 22  03:52 12  09:57 20  05:15 19  02:37 13  03:30 18  05:34 20  04:15 12  02:52 19  00:42 15
                                                    00:41     00:37     00:02     05:06     01:03     02:11     00:40     00:32     03:49     01:01     00:34     00:26     01:15     00:45     00:44     00:09   
 23. Ilmar Ansko                01:07:52 16:02:48   09:08 23  13:19 23  14:32 23  20:12 23  22:36 23  26:28 23  28:17 23  33:14 23  42:42 23  47:10 23  49:49 23  53:12 23  58:23 23  64:08 23  67:12 23  67:52 23 01:07:52
    15855 Tartu Observatoorium                      09:08 23  04:11 22  01:13 19  05:40 22  02:24 12  03:52 15  01:49 21  04:57 22  09:28 19  04:28 13  02:39 14  03:23 15  05:11 12  05:45 20  03:04 21  00:40 12
                                                    04:33     01:06     00:16     03:55     00:33     01:30     00:34     01:37     03:20     00:14     00:36     00:19     00:52     02:15     00:56     00:07   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:50     02:58     00:51     01:37     01:46     01:45     01:04     03:16     06:08     02:49     01:54     02:32     04:15     03:29     02:08     00:30   00:40:52

#3 Rada (VIPP): 12 KP 5.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 58)   2.( 49)   3.( 51)   4.( 59)   5.( 52)   6.( 53)   7.( 54)   8.( 50)   9.( 55)  10.( 48)  11.( 56)  12.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Lauri Juhan Liivamägi      00:40:38 15:17:46   03:20  1  05:20  1  07:37  1  12:01  1  15:18  1  19:09  1  23:24  1  28:22  1  33:29  1  36:39  1  38:30  1  40:01  1  40:38  1 00:40:38
     7196                                           03:20  1  02:00  1  02:17  1  04:24  1  03:17  1  03:51  1  04:15  1  04:58  1  05:07  2  03:10  1  01:51  1  01:31  1  00:37  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Markel Mahla               00:59:27 15:21:06   05:29  6  08:25  6  11:30  6  17:39  5  22:27  4  28:22  4  34:23  4  41:59  3  46:49  3  51:10  2  56:54  3  58:41  2  59:27  2 00:59:27
    15081                                           05:29  6  02:56  6  03:05  2  06:09  3  04:48  5  05:55  3  06:01  4  07:36  3  04:50  1  04:21  2  05:44  6  01:47  2  00:46  4
                                                    02:09     00:56     00:48     01:45     01:31     02:04     01:46     02:38    -00:17     01:11     03:53     00:16     00:09   
  3. Henn Korjus                00:59:28 16:46:20   04:35  3  07:29  5  10:47  4  16:38  2  21:06  2  27:24  3  33:17  2  39:43  2  44:52  2  51:53  3  54:19  2  58:44  3  59:28  3 00:59:28
    13082 EMÜ                                       04:35  3  02:54  5  03:18  4  05:51  2  04:28  2  06:18  5  05:53  2  06:26  2  05:09  3  07:01  6  02:26  2  04:25  6  00:44  2
                                                    01:15     00:54     01:01     01:27     01:11     02:27     01:38     01:28     00:02     03:51     00:35     02:54     00:07   
  4. Tiit Kägu                  01:00:26 15:16:51   04:43  4  07:25  4  10:42  3  17:00  3  21:29  3  27:16  2  33:56  3  42:22  4  49:30  4  54:52  4  57:25  4  59:33  4  60:26  4 01:00:26
     6172 Kaitseliit                                04:43  4  02:42  4  03:17  3  06:18  4  04:29  3  05:47  2  06:40  5  08:26  5  07:08  5  05:22  3  02:33  4  02:08  5  00:53  5
                                                    01:23     00:42     01:00     01:54     01:12     01:56     02:25     03:28     02:01     02:12     00:42     00:37     00:16   
  5. Piret Joonas               01:03:46 18:13:08   04:59  5  07:15  3  11:29  5  17:48  6  22:30  5  28:42  5  37:45  6  45:54  5  52:57  5  58:26  5  60:56  5  62:53  5  63:46  5 01:03:46
    15856                                           04:59  5  02:16  3  04:14  6  06:19  5  04:42  4  06:12  4  09:03  6  08:09  4  07:03  4  05:29  4  02:30  3  01:57  4  00:53  5
                                                    01:39     00:16     01:57     01:55     01:25     02:21     04:48     03:11     01:56     02:19     00:39     00:26     00:16   
  6. Enn Lõhmus                 01:05:03 16:24:16   03:41  2  05:53  2  09:30  2  17:13  4  23:53  6  30:29  6  36:27  5  46:00  6  53:57  6  59:39  6  62:24  6  64:19  6  65:03  6 01:05:03
     6081 Tartu                                     03:41  2  02:12  2  03:37  5  07:43  6  06:40  6  06:36  6  05:58  3  09:33  6  07:57  6  05:42  5  02:45  5  01:55  3  00:44  2
                                                    00:21     00:12     01:20     03:19     03:23     02:45     01:43     04:35     02:50     02:32     00:54     00:24     00:07   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:20     02:00     02:17     04:24     03:17     03:51     04:15     04:58     04:50     03:10     01:51     01:31     00:37   00:40:21

#4 Rada (M16,M21B,M50,M55,M60,N18,N21A,N35,N40,N45): 13 KP 5.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 49)   8.( 40)   9.( 43)  10.( 47)  11.( 55)  12.( 48)  13.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Tarmo Laht                 00:43:47 18:03:41   05:03  9  10:08  8  11:27  6  15:46  6  18:19  4  19:51  4  22:57  2  28:38  1  30:10  1  36:36  2  38:28  2  40:56  2  43:13  1  43:47  1 00:43:47
     1257 Kape                                      05:03  9  05:05 12  01:19  2  04:19 12  02:33  2  01:32 12  03:06  1  05:41  1  01:32  5  06:26  4  01:52 12  02:28  2  02:17  1  00:34  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Laura Joonas               00:44:21 17:14:59   04:24  3  08:53  2  10:17  2  14:37  2  17:01  1  18:16  1  21:34  1  29:03  2  30:40  2  36:26  1  37:57  1  40:55  1  43:41  2  44:21  2 00:44:21
     3717 Võru                                      04:24  3  04:29  5  01:24  3  04:20 13  02:24  1  01:15  3  03:18  3  07:29  6  01:37  6  05:46  2  01:31  4  02:58  4  02:46  7  00:40  9
                                                   -00:39    -00:36     00:05     00:01    -00:09    -00:17     00:12     01:48     00:05    -00:40    -00:21     00:30     00:29     00:06   
  3. Kristiina Laht             00:48:28 17:59:06   04:23  2  10:57 15  12:23  9  15:35  5  18:55  5  22:44 12  25:55 10  32:26  6  33:46  5  41:08  6  43:20  6  45:37  5  47:54  3  48:28  3 00:48:28
     7098 Kape                                      04:23  2  06:34 24  01:26  5  03:12  5  03:20 12  03:49 29  03:11  2  06:31  2  01:20  2  07:22 12  02:12 23  02:17  1  02:17  1  00:34  3
                                                   -00:40     01:29     00:07    -01:07     00:47     02:17     00:05     00:50    -00:12     00:56     00:20    -00:11     00:00     00:00   
  4. Airi Alnek                 00:48:51 17:14:22   04:54  7  09:43  5  11:24  5  15:19  3  18:15  3  19:36  2  23:27  4  30:38  3  32:22  3  39:24  3  41:20  4  44:59  4  48:09  4  48:51  4 00:48:51
     1301 Võru                                      04:54  7  04:49  9  01:41  8  03:55 10  02:56  4  01:21  5  03:51 14  07:11  4  01:44 11  07:02  9  01:56 14  03:39 11  03:10 14  00:42 13
                                                   -00:09    -00:16     00:22    -00:24     00:23    -00:11     00:45     01:30     00:12     00:36     00:04     01:11     00:53     00:08   
  5. Tõnu Tolm                  00:49:20 17:13:42   04:38  5  08:29  1  10:01  1  15:26  4  18:13  2  19:43  3  23:07  3  31:11  4  32:56  4  39:24  3  41:17  3  44:45  3  48:42  5  49:20  5 00:49:20
     2599 Võru                                      04:38  5  03:51  1  01:32  6  05:25 19  02:47  3  01:30  9  03:24  5  08:04  9  01:45 13  06:28  5  01:53 13  03:28  9  03:57 24  00:38  7
                                                   -00:25    -01:14     00:13     01:06     00:14    -00:02     00:18     02:23     00:13     00:02     00:01     01:00     01:40     00:04   
  6. Ats Virumäe                00:50:02 17:13:13   05:15 14  09:16  4  10:41  3  16:34  9  19:32  7  20:50  6  24:52  6  32:15  5  34:02  6  40:46  5  42:45  5  46:02  6  49:20  6  50:02  6 00:50:02
     3803 Võru                                      05:15 14  04:01  2  01:25  4  05:53 21  02:58  5  01:18  4  04:02 18  07:23  5  01:47 14  06:44  7  01:59 17  03:17  7  03:18 18  00:42 13
                                                    00:12    -01:04     00:06     01:34     00:25    -00:14     00:56     01:42     00:15     00:18     00:07     00:49     01:01     00:08   
  7. Kaie Konsap                00:54:47 18:06:04   05:03  9  09:51  7  11:34  7  16:11  7  19:55  9  21:17  7  25:14  7  35:01  7  36:42  7  44:39  7  46:28  7  50:25  7  54:00  7  54:47  7 00:54:47
     4499 Võru                                      05:03  9  04:48  8  01:43 10  04:37 14  03:44 18  01:22  6  03:57 16  09:47 18  01:41  8  07:57 17  01:49  7  03:57 17  03:35 21  00:47 24
                                                    00:00    -00:17     00:24     00:18     01:11    -00:10     00:51     04:06     00:09     01:31    -00:03     01:29     01:18     00:13   
  8. Anne Arold                 00:54:51 17:20:13   05:49 21  11:39 19  13:47 17  16:28  8  19:38  8  21:54  9  25:38  9  35:07  8  37:24  8  45:43  9  47:32  8  50:56  8  54:06  8  54:51  8 00:54:51
     3235 OKH                                       05:49 21  05:50 19  02:08 18  02:41  3  03:10 10  02:16 20  03:44 11  09:29 17  02:17 25  08:19 18  01:49  7  03:24  8  03:10 14  00:45 19
                                                    00:46     00:45     00:49    -01:38     00:37     00:44     00:38     03:48     00:45     01:53    -00:03     00:56     00:53     00:11   
  9. Sander Valvas              00:55:21 17:18:12   06:23 26  11:13 16  12:54 13  19:04 16  22:28 15  23:52 14  27:35 14  36:17 12  38:23 13  46:05 10  48:12 12  51:53 10  54:41  9  55:21  9 00:55:21
     4315 Tartu                                     06:23 26  04:50 10  01:41  8  06:10 22  03:24 13  01:24  7  03:43 10  08:42 11  02:06 22  07:42 15  02:07 21  03:41 13  02:48  9  00:40  9
                                                    01:20    -00:15     00:22     01:51     00:51    -00:08     00:37     03:01     00:34     01:16     00:15     01:13     00:31     00:06   
 10. Rudolf Mürk                00:55:50 17:07:39   05:33 20  10:34 13  12:28 11  18:17 15  21:41 14  25:48 15  29:49 15  37:26 15  39:07 15  46:10 11  48:09 11  51:43  9  55:05 10  55:50 10 00:55:50
     1064 Võru                                      05:33 20  05:01 11  01:54 15  05:49 20  03:24 13  04:07 30  04:01 17  07:37  7  01:41  8  07:03 10  01:59 17  03:34 10  03:22 20  00:45 19
                                                    00:30    -00:04     00:35     01:30     00:51     02:35     00:55     01:56     00:09     00:37     00:07     01:06     01:05     00:11   
 11. Heini Tammik               00:56:06 17:28:28   04:30  4  10:09  9  11:57  8  14:10  1  19:03  6  20:38  5  24:05  5  36:51 14  38:32 14  46:14 12  47:54 10  52:36 11  55:14 11  56:06 11 00:56:06
     1311 Kape                                      04:30  4  05:39 17  01:48 11  02:13  1  04:53 25  01:35 14  03:27  7  12:46 29  01:41  8  07:42 15  01:40  6  04:42 23  02:38  6  00:52 28
                                                   -00:33     00:34     00:29    -02:06     02:20     00:03     00:21     07:05     00:09     01:16    -00:12     02:14     00:21     00:18   
 12. Björn Puna                 00:57:26 18:11:55   04:15  1  17:49 32  18:50 28  25:21 27  29:18 25  30:02 21  33:27 20  40:12 16  41:37 16  47:41 15  49:07 15  54:23 16  56:44 12  57:26 12 00:57:26
     9132 Rotalia                                   04:15  1  13:34 32  01:01  1  06:31 23  03:57 20  00:44  1  03:25  6  06:45  3  01:25  3  06:04  3  01:26  1  05:16 27  02:21  4  00:42 13
                                                   -00:48     08:29    -00:18     02:12     01:24    -00:48     00:19     01:04    -00:07    -00:22    -00:26     02:48     00:04     00:08   
 13. Raido Mitt                 00:57:29 17:31:31   05:53 23  10:32 11  13:16 14  16:42 11  20:23 11  21:54  9  26:01 11  35:13 10  37:28  9  46:29 13  48:18 13  52:51 12  56:49 13  57:29 13 00:57:29
     1493 Kobras                                    05:53 23  04:39  6  02:44 24  03:26  9  03:41 16  01:31 10  04:07 19  09:12 16  02:15 24  09:01 23  01:49  7  04:33 21  03:58 25  00:40  9
                                                    00:50    -00:26     01:25    -00:53     01:08    -00:01     01:01     03:31     00:43     02:35    -00:03     02:05     01:41     00:06   
 14. Sigrid Saluri              00:57:31 17:31:29   05:50 22  10:32 11  13:16 14  16:40 10  20:22 10  21:54  9  26:04 12  35:10  9  37:29 10  46:29 13  48:19 14  52:51 12  56:49 13  57:31 14 00:57:31
    12211 Kobras                                    05:50 22  04:42  7  02:44 24  03:24  8  03:42 17  01:32 12  04:10 21  09:06 14  02:19 27  09:00 22  01:50 10  04:32 20  03:58 25  00:42 13
                                                    00:47    -00:23     01:25    -00:55     01:09     00:00     01:04     03:25     00:47     02:34    -00:02     02:04     01:41     00:08   
 15. Indrek Sander              00:58:01 18:01:08   05:00  8  09:15  3  11:03  4  18:05 13  21:18 13  23:07 13  27:16 13  36:14 11  38:08 11  45:18  8  47:36  9  53:31 14  57:20 15  58:01 15 00:58:01
     8602 Tartu                                     05:00  8  04:15  3  01:48 11  07:02 24  03:13 11  01:49 16  04:09 20  08:58 13  01:54 18  07:10 11  02:18 25  05:55 30  03:49 23  00:41 12
                                                   -00:03    -00:50     00:29     02:43     00:40     00:17     01:03     03:17     00:22     00:44     00:26     03:27     01:32     00:07   
 16. Piia Avaste                00:58:37 17:16:06   05:25 19  11:31 18  15:59 23  23:46 25  26:45 20  28:21 17  32:05 16  40:25 17  42:09 17  48:58 16  50:54 16  53:53 15  57:52 16  58:37 16 00:58:37
     1161 Tammed                                    05:25 19  06:06 20  04:28 32  07:47 25  02:59  6  01:36 15  03:44 11  08:20 10  01:44 11  06:49  8  01:56 14  02:59  5  03:59 27  00:45 19
                                                    00:22     01:01     03:09     03:28     00:26     00:04     00:38     02:39     00:12     00:23     00:04     00:31     01:42     00:11   
 17. Saima Värton               00:59:59 17:48:56   05:18 17  10:31 10  12:23  9  20:14 17  23:21 16  29:01 18  33:50 21  42:40 18  44:34 18  51:15 17  53:16 17  56:12 17  59:20 17  59:59 17 00:59:59
      213 Kobras                                    05:18 17  05:13 13  01:52 14  07:51 26  03:07  9  05:40 32  04:49 24  08:50 12  01:54 18  06:41  6  02:01 19  02:56  3  03:08 12  00:39  8
                                                    00:15     00:08     00:33     03:32     00:34     04:08     01:43     03:09     00:22     00:15     00:09     00:28     00:51     00:05   
 18. Ago Käis                   01:01:03 16:46:49   04:45  6  18:51 33  21:10 33  23:32 24  26:38 19  29:53 20  33:15 18  43:28 19  44:59 19  52:29 19  53:57 19  58:09 19  60:26 18  61:03 18 01:01:03
     4314 Kobras                                    04:45  6  14:06 33  02:19 20  02:22  2  03:06  8  03:15 26  03:22  4  10:13 20  01:31  4  07:30 13  01:28  3  04:12 19  02:17  1  00:37  6
                                                   -00:18     09:01     01:00    -01:57     00:33     01:43     00:16     04:32    -00:01     01:04    -00:24     01:44     00:00     00:03   
 19. Mihhail Taivere            01:01:19 17:28:48   05:16 16  09:43  5  13:39 16  16:48 12  20:26 12  21:52  8  25:34  8  36:23 13  38:15 12  51:45 18  53:35 18  57:31 18  60:36 19  61:19 19 01:01:19
     1677 Kape                                      05:16 16  04:27  4  03:56 29  03:09  4  03:38 15  01:26  8  03:42  9  10:49 24  01:52 17  13:30 32  01:50 10  03:56 16  03:05 11  00:43 17
                                                    00:13    -00:38     02:37    -01:10     01:05    -00:06     00:36     05:08     00:20     07:04    -00:02     01:28     00:48     00:09   
 20. Meelis Burget              01:02:38 18:06:30   05:57 24  12:27 22  14:07 18  18:09 14  28:24 23  31:53 24  35:29 23  46:13 24  47:29 22  53:04 20  54:30 20  59:45 20  62:06 20  62:38 20 01:02:38
    16987 EÜS                                       05:57 24  06:30 23  01:40  7  04:02 11  10:15 31  03:29 27  03:36  8  10:44 23  01:16  1  05:35  1  01:26  1  05:15 26  02:21  4  00:32  2
                                                    00:54     01:25     00:21    -00:17     07:42     01:57     00:30     05:03    -00:16    -00:51    -00:26     02:47     00:04    -00:02   
 21. Maris Palopääl             01:05:03 17:39:01   05:19 18  10:43 14  12:32 12  20:48 19  27:08 22  30:48 23  35:06 22  46:03 23  47:40 23  55:12 22  56:47 21  60:53 21  64:09 21  65:03 21 01:05:03
     4415 Kobras                                    05:19 18  05:24 15  01:49 13  08:16 27  06:20 28  03:40 28  04:18 22  10:57 25  01:37  6  07:32 14  01:35  5  04:06 18  03:16 17  00:54 29
                                                    00:16     00:19     00:30     03:57     03:47     02:08     01:12     05:16     00:05     01:06    -00:17     01:38     00:59     00:20   
 22. Marje Tobreluts            01:07:32 16:49:59   05:09 12  11:20 17  15:33 21  20:31 18  31:48 26  32:57 26  36:53 25  45:59 22  47:50 24  56:20 23  58:25 22  63:41 23  66:44 22  67:32 22 01:07:32
     1314 Kobras                                    05:09 12  06:11 21  04:13 30  04:58 15  11:17 32  01:09  2  03:56 15  09:06 14  01:51 16  08:30 20  02:05 20  05:16 27  03:03 10  00:48 25
                                                    00:06     01:06     02:54     00:39     08:44    -00:23     00:50     03:25     00:19     02:04     00:13     02:48     00:46     00:14   
 23. Rimmo Rõõm                 01:08:19 17:20:18   06:50 29  13:42 26  15:56 22  21:01 21  25:16 18  27:43 16  33:26 19  43:38 21  46:07 21  56:49 24  60:12 23  63:18 22  67:56 23  68:19 23 01:08:19
     5728 Ilves                                     06:50 29  06:52 25  02:14 19  05:05 16  04:15 22  02:27 22  05:43 30  10:12 19  02:29 31  10:42 28  03:23 28  03:06  6  04:38 30  00:23  1
                                                    01:47     01:47     00:55     00:46     01:42     00:55     02:37     04:31     00:57     04:16     01:31     00:38     02:21    -00:11   
 24. Tarmo Vist                 01:08:33 15:19:19   08:29 33  16:58 30  20:36 32  23:56 26  26:58 21  29:21 19  33:06 17  43:34 20  45:23 20  53:42 21  60:54 24  64:48 24  67:58 24  68:33 24 01:08:33
     8999 Kobras                                    08:29 33  08:29 28  03:38 28  03:20  7  03:02  7  02:23 21  03:45 13  10:28 22  01:49 15  08:19 18  07:12 33  03:54 14  03:10 14  00:35  5
                                                    03:26     03:24     02:19    -00:59     00:29     00:51     00:39     04:47     00:17     01:53     05:20     01:26     00:53     00:01   
 25. Kaarel Tiganik             01:10:07 16:38:27   07:28 31  13:39 25  16:13 26  21:28 22  29:14 24  30:45 22  35:58 24  47:35 25  50:13 26  60:50 26  62:46 25  66:25 25  69:11 25  70:07 25 01:10:07
     7638 Kobras                                    07:28 31  06:11 21  02:34 21  05:15 17  07:46 30  01:31 10  05:13 28  11:37 27  02:38 32  10:37 26  01:56 14  03:39 11  02:46  7  00:56 30
                                                    02:25     01:06     01:15     00:56     05:13    -00:01     02:07     05:56     01:06     04:11     00:04     01:11     00:29     00:22   
 26. Annika Timpka              01:16:03 16:20:43   06:33 28  12:06 21  15:32 20  20:55 20  24:54 17  32:22 25  37:23 26  47:48 26  49:56 25  60:37 25  63:11 26  69:55 26  74:31 26  76:03 26 01:16:03
    14022 KVÜÕA                                     06:33 28  05:33 16  03:26 27  05:23 18  03:59 21  07:28 33  05:01 26  10:25 21  02:08 23  10:41 27  02:34 27  06:44 31  04:36 29  01:32 33
                                                    01:30     00:28     02:07     01:04     01:26     05:56     01:55     04:44     00:36     04:15     00:42     04:16     02:19     00:58   
 27. Epp Voitka                 01:19:27 16:50:08   06:23 26  11:44 20  16:01 24  31:59 32  35:46 31  38:32 31  43:36 29  55:08 28  57:10 28  67:35 28  70:07 27  75:04 27  78:41 27  79:27 27 01:19:27
    16421 Võru                                      06:23 26  05:21 14  04:17 31  15:58 32  03:47 19  02:46 23  05:04 27  11:32 26  02:02 21  10:25 25  02:32 26  04:57 25  03:37 22  00:46 22
                                                    01:20     00:16     02:58     11:39     01:14     01:14     01:58     05:51     00:30     03:59     00:40     02:29     01:20     00:12   
 28. Väino Kivioja              01:21:20 17:24:37   05:57 24  14:03 27  16:07 25  28:34 28  32:57 27  38:06 30  43:03 28  56:02 29  58:19 29  66:53 27  72:27 28  77:21 28  80:30 28  81:20 28 01:21:20
     8997 Ruusa                                     05:57 24  08:06 27  02:04 16  12:27 30  04:23 23  05:09 31  04:57 25  12:59 30  02:17 25  08:34 21  05:34 32  04:54 24  03:09 13  00:50 26
                                                    00:54     03:01     00:45     08:08     01:50     03:37     01:51     07:18     00:45     02:08     03:42     02:26     00:52     00:16   
 29. Heli Viks                  01:23:21 17:11:26   06:58 30  12:40 23  14:45 19  30:07 29  34:55 28  36:49 27  42:29 27  54:18 27  56:40 27  69:18 29  73:19 29  77:54 29  82:21 29  83:21 29 01:23:21
     5017 Võru                                      06:58 30  05:42 18  02:05 17  15:22 31  04:48 24  01:54 18  05:40 29  11:49 28  02:22 28  12:38 31  04:01 29  04:35 22  04:27 28  01:00 32
                                                    01:55     00:37     00:46     11:03     02:15     00:22     02:34     06:08     00:50     06:12     02:09     02:07     02:10     00:26   
 30. Reet Rosenberg             01:24:43 16:36:56   05:15 14  13:00 24  18:18 27  21:32 23  47:19 33  50:06 33  54:46 33  62:47 30  64:44 30  74:39 30  76:46 30  80:40 30  84:00 30  84:43 30 01:24:43
     4412 Kobras                                    05:15 14  07:45 26  05:18 33  03:14  6  25:47 33  02:47 24  04:40 23  08:01  8  01:57 20  09:55 24  02:07 21  03:54 14  03:20 19  00:43 17
                                                    00:12     02:40     03:59    -01:05     23:14     01:15     01:34     02:20     00:25     03:29     00:15     01:26     01:03     00:09   
 31. Ander Adamson              01:36:28 17:11:42   05:07 11  16:13 28  18:53 29  30:12 30  35:23 29  37:17 28  45:59 30  64:19 31  66:43 31  78:25 31  83:07 31  90:46 31  95:42 31  96:28 31 01:36:28
    16227 Kobras                                    05:07 11  11:06 30  02:40 23  11:19 28  05:11 26  01:54 18  08:42 32  18:20 33  02:24 29  11:42 29  04:42 31  07:39 32  04:56 32  00:46 22
                                                    00:04     06:01     01:21     07:00     02:38     00:22     05:36     12:39     00:52     05:16     02:50     05:11     02:39     00:12   
 32. Joonas-Dein Plakso         01:36:34 17:11:38   05:14 13  16:22 29  19:01 30  30:20 31  35:31 30  37:24 29  46:25 31  64:25 32  66:51 32  78:37 32  83:13 32  90:53 32  95:43 32  96:34 32 01:36:34
    15053 KL Põlva Malev                            05:14 13  11:08 31  02:39 22  11:19 28  05:11 26  01:53 17  09:01 33  18:00 32  02:26 30  11:46 30  04:36 30  07:40 33  04:50 31  00:51 27
                                                    00:11     06:03     01:20     07:00     02:38     00:21     05:55     12:19     00:54     05:20     02:44     05:12     02:33     00:17   
 33. Maria Tamm                 01:42:17 16:05:02   07:56 32  17:35 31  20:20 31  37:41 33  44:34 32  47:26 32  53:15 32  67:08 33  70:09 33  87:03 33  89:20 33  95:01 33 101:18 33 102:17 33 01:42:17
    14699 TÜ                                        07:56 32  09:39 29  02:45 26  17:21 33  06:53 29  02:52 25  05:49 31  13:53 31  03:01 33  16:54 33  02:17 24  05:41 29  06:17 33  00:59 31
                                                    02:53     04:34     01:26     13:02     04:20     01:20     02:43     08:12     01:29     10:28     00:25     03:13     04:00     00:25   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:15     03:51     01:01     02:13     02:24     00:44     03:06     05:41     01:16     05:35     01:26     02:17     02:17     00:23   00:36:29

#5 Rada (VIPT,N16,N50,N55,N60): 11 KP 4.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 49)   2.( 39)   3.( 38)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 32)   7.( 31)   8.( 40)   9.( 55)  10.( 48)  11.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kristel Sibul              00:39:06 16:51:22   04:20  2  07:53  2  08:55  2  11:05  2  15:05  2  18:25  1  21:58  1  27:50  1  31:59  1  36:02  1  38:29  1  39:06  1 00:39:06
    10206 Kobras                                    04:20  2  03:33  2  01:02  2  02:10  1  04:00 17  03:20  1  03:33  2  05:52  1  04:09  2  04:03  5  02:27  1  00:37  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Arno Kurtmann              00:43:14 16:09:36   05:18  3  09:13  3  10:18  3  12:30  3  15:36  3  19:58  2  24:11  2  31:32  2  36:38  2  39:49  2  42:30  2  43:14  2 00:43:14
     4451 Põlva                                     05:18  3  03:55  3  01:05  3  02:12  2  03:06  8  04:22  6  04:13  3  07:21  3  05:06  8  03:11  1  02:41  2  00:44  6
                                                    00:58     00:22     00:03     00:02    -00:54     01:02     00:40     01:29     00:57    -00:52     00:14     00:07   
  3. Villu Serv                 00:48:32 16:04:06   05:40  6  09:55  4  11:21  5  13:51  4  16:18  4  20:49  3  25:39  3  35:27  5  40:14  5  44:52  4  47:48  4  48:32  3 00:48:32
    10140 Kobras                                    05:40  6  04:15  5  01:26  8  02:30  5  02:27  2  04:31  7  04:50  7  09:48 14  04:47  4  04:38  8  02:56  4  00:44  6
                                                    01:20     00:42     00:24     00:20    -01:33     01:11     01:17     03:56     00:38     00:35     00:29     00:07   
  3. Riina Laanjõe              00:48:32 17:52:39   05:28  4  10:09  6  11:25  6  14:15  6  17:09  5  21:21  5  26:07  4  34:32  3  39:53  4  43:54  3  47:37  3  48:32  3 00:48:32
     2335 Kobras                                    05:28  4  04:41  8  01:16  4  02:50  8  02:54  7  04:12  5  04:46  6  08:25  5  05:21  9  04:01  4  03:43 10  00:55 12
                                                    01:08     01:08     00:14     00:40    -01:06     00:52     01:13     02:33     01:12    -00:02     01:16     00:18   
  5. Leili Prans                00:48:55 16:50:27   05:28  4  09:55  4  11:13  4  13:55  5  17:39  7  21:16  4  26:39  6  35:09  4  39:39  3  45:02  5  48:11  5  48:55  5 00:48:55
     4910 Ilves                                     05:28  4  04:27  6  01:18  5  02:42  7  03:44 14  03:37  2  05:23  8  08:30  7  04:30  3  05:23 14  03:09  5  00:44  6
                                                    01:08     00:54     00:16     00:32    -00:16     00:17     01:50     02:38     00:21     01:20     00:42     00:07   
  6. Kristo Sirk                00:49:15 16:03:15   06:34 11  10:42  7  12:14  7  14:43  7  17:12  6  21:44  6  26:21  5  36:16  7  41:06  7  45:42  7  48:36  6  49:15  6 00:49:15
    11785 Kobras                                    06:34 11  04:08  4  01:32 11  02:29  4  02:29  3  04:32  9  04:37  5  09:55 15  04:50  5  04:36  6  02:54  3  00:39  3
                                                    02:14     00:35     00:30     00:19    -01:31     01:12     01:04     04:03     00:41     00:33     00:27     00:02   
  7. Aili Laanjõe               00:49:57 17:30:57   06:06  8  11:12  9  12:58 10  16:04 10  18:45  9  22:31  7  27:04  7  35:28  6  40:24  6  45:07  6  49:06  7  49:57  7 00:49:57
     1989 Kobras                                    06:06  8  05:06  9  01:46 17  03:06 13  02:41  5  03:46  3  04:33  4  08:24  4  04:56  7  04:43  9  03:59 13  00:51 11
                                                    01:46     01:33     00:44     00:56    -01:19     00:26     01:00     02:32     00:47     00:40     01:32     00:14   
  8. Ago Mägimets               00:51:22 17:32:38   03:54  1  07:00  1  07:48  1  10:04  1  11:49  1  30:02 15  33:15 11  40:21  9  43:30  8  47:14  8  50:52  8  51:22  8 00:51:22
    14475 Tartu                                     03:54  1  03:06  1  00:48  1  02:16  3  01:45  1  18:13 22  03:13  1  07:06  2  03:09  1  03:44  3  03:38  8  00:30  1
                                                   -00:26    -00:27    -00:14     00:06    -02:15     14:53    -00:20     01:14    -01:00    -00:19     01:11    -00:07   
  9. Endel Remmet               00:56:11 17:07:38   07:09 16  13:13 17  14:35 17  17:29 17  20:40 12  28:04 12  33:33 12  42:13 12  48:27 13  51:49 11  55:13  9  56:11  9 00:56:11
      706 Kape                                      07:09 16  06:04 18  01:22  6  02:54  9  03:11  9  07:24 19  05:29 11  08:40  8  06:14 15  03:22  2  03:24  7  00:58 13
                                                    02:49     02:31     00:20     00:44    -00:49     04:04     01:56     02:48     02:05    -00:41     00:57     00:21   
 10. Mait Bratka                00:57:15 17:51:38   06:22  9  10:53  8  12:23  8  15:48  9  23:30 17  28:10 13  34:11 14  43:18 14  48:12 12  53:11 13  56:31 11  57:15 10 00:57:15
     4932 TÜ                                        06:22  9  04:31  7  01:30 10  03:25 17  07:42 21  04:40 10  06:01 16  09:07 11  04:54  6  04:59 11  03:20  6  00:44  6
                                                    02:02     00:58     00:28     01:15     03:42     01:20     02:28     03:15     00:45     00:56     00:53     00:07   
 11. Uve Nummert                00:57:21 15:39:57   06:37 12  11:48 11  13:27 11  16:29 11  20:02 11  25:00  9  30:59  9  41:01 10  46:49 10  51:25 10  56:09 10  57:21 11 00:57:21
     1104 Kape                                      06:37 12  05:11 12  01:39 14  03:02 12  03:33 10  04:58 13  05:59 15  10:02 16  05:48 11  04:36  6  04:44 18  01:12 19
                                                    02:17     01:38     00:37     00:52    -00:27     01:38     02:26     04:10     01:39     00:33     02:17     00:35   
 12. Kaie Kivila                00:57:53 17:45:48   06:59 15  12:22 15  13:55 14  17:17 16  20:58 14  25:45 10  31:30 10  41:17 11  47:22 11  52:51 12  56:55 13  57:53 12 00:57:53
     2737 Ilves                                     06:59 15  05:23 14  01:33 12  03:22 16  03:41 12  04:47 12  05:45 14  09:47 13  06:05 14  05:29 16  04:04 15  00:58 13
                                                    02:39     01:50     00:31     01:12    -00:19     01:27     02:12     03:55     01:56     01:26     01:37     00:21   
 13. Laine Saal                 00:58:01 17:30:14   06:56 14  12:06 13  13:45 13  16:59 15  19:45 10  23:49  8  29:13  8  38:41  8  44:32  9  49:59  9  56:51 12  58:01 13 00:58:01
     1330 Kobras                                    06:56 14  05:10 10  01:39 14  03:14 14  02:46  6  04:04  4  05:24  9  09:28 12  05:51 12  05:27 15  06:52 22  01:10 18
                                                    02:36     01:37     00:37     01:04    -01:14     00:44     01:51     03:36     01:42     01:24     04:25     00:33   
 14. Riina Kivikas              00:59:39 17:14:00   08:05 19  14:01 18  15:55 18  19:38 18  23:20 16  28:43 14  34:11 14  43:11 13  49:37 14  54:29 14  58:51 14  59:39 14 00:59:39
      707 Ilves                                     08:05 19  05:56 17  01:54 19  03:43 21  03:42 13  05:23 15  05:28 10  09:00 10  06:26 18  04:52 10  04:22 17  00:48 10
                                                    03:45     02:23     00:52     01:33    -00:18     02:03     01:55     03:08     02:17     00:49     01:55     00:11   
 15. Epp Kroon                  01:02:54 16:47:22   06:26 10  11:59 12  13:32 12  16:48 12  21:49 15  30:03 16  36:16 16  45:14 15  51:28 15  57:48 15  61:56 15  62:54 15 01:02:54
     2044 Ilves                                     06:26 10  05:33 16  01:33 12  03:16 15  05:01 18  08:14 20  06:13 17  08:58  9  06:14 15  06:20 19  04:08 16  00:58 13
                                                    02:06     02:00     00:31     01:06     01:01     04:54     02:40     03:06     02:05     02:17     01:41     00:21   
 16. Getter Matto               01:05:31 16:44:19   07:34 17  12:44 16  14:12 16  16:49 13  26:36 19  33:17 21  38:51 17  48:58 16  54:29 16  60:57 16  64:50 16  65:31 16 01:05:31
    10142 Kobras                                    07:34 17  05:10 10  01:28  9  02:37  6  09:47 22  06:41 18  05:34 13  10:07 17  05:31 10  06:28 20  03:53 11  00:41  4
                                                    03:14     01:37     00:26     00:27     05:47     03:21     02:01     04:15     01:22     02:25     01:26     00:04   
 17. Aino Koser                 01:07:18 17:41:23   07:35 18  15:10 20  16:58 19  20:28 19  26:49 22  32:53 20  39:15 18  50:06 18  56:25 18  62:15 17  66:13 17  67:18 17 01:07:18
     3910 Ilves                                     07:35 18  07:35 22  01:48 18  03:30 19  06:21 20  06:04 17  06:22 18  10:51 18  06:19 17  05:50 17  03:58 12  01:05 17
                                                    03:15     04:02     00:46     01:20     02:21     02:44     02:49     04:59     02:10     01:47     01:31     00:28   
 18. Mare Leis                  01:11:17 17:27:20   05:57  7  11:12  9  12:36  9  15:34  8  18:07  8  35:51 22  41:21 20  49:49 17  55:43 17  63:57 18  70:13 18  71:17 18 01:11:17
     5012 OKH                                       05:57  7  05:15 13  01:24  7  02:58 11  02:33  4  17:44 21  05:30 12  08:28  6  05:54 13  08:14 22  06:16 21  01:04 16
                                                    01:37     01:42     00:22     00:48    -01:27     14:24     01:57     02:36     01:45     04:11     03:49     00:27   
 19. Maie Abram                 01:12:05 16:08:39   08:05 19  14:45 19  17:02 20  20:44 20  26:18 18  31:55 19  41:11 19  52:21 20  59:02 19  65:44 19  70:40 19  72:05 19 01:12:05
      146 Ilves                                     08:05 19  06:40 21  02:17 20  03:42 20  05:34 19  05:37 16  09:16 20  11:10 19  06:41 19  06:42 21  04:56 20  01:25 22
                                                    03:45     03:07     01:15     01:32     01:34     02:17     05:43     05:18     02:32     02:39     02:29     00:48   
 20. Tiiu Serv                  01:13:41 16:01:47   06:45 13  12:17 14  14:01 15  16:57 14  20:56 13  25:57 11  34:10 13  50:51 19  62:21 20  68:14 20  73:00 20  73:41 20 01:13:41
    11784 Põlva                                     06:45 13  05:32 15  01:44 16  02:56 10  03:59 16  05:01 14  08:13 19  16:41 22  11:30 20  05:53 18  04:46 19  00:41  4
                                                    02:25     01:59     00:42     00:46    -00:01     01:41     04:40     10:49     07:21     01:50     02:19     00:04   
 21. Vampula Oper               01:34:26 16:17:39   09:53 21  16:22 21  19:03 21  22:55 21  26:46 21  31:28 18  48:33 21  62:43 22  84:08 21  89:27 22  93:07 21  94:26 21 01:34:26
    10195 Võru                                      09:53 21  06:29 20  02:41 21  03:52 22  03:51 15  04:42 11  17:05 21  14:10 21  21:25 21  05:19 13  03:40  9  01:19 21
                                                    05:33     02:56     01:39     01:42    -00:09     01:22     13:32     08:18     17:16     01:16     01:13     00:42   
 22. Maria Oper                 01:34:41 16:17:33   10:03 22  16:24 22  19:41 22  23:06 22  26:42 20  31:13 17  48:46 22  62:19 21  84:23 22  89:26 21  93:28 22  94:41 22 01:34:41
    10196 Võru                                      10:03 22  06:21 19  03:17 22  03:25 17  03:36 11  04:31  7  17:33 22  13:33 20  22:04 22  05:03 12  04:02 14  01:13 20
                                                    05:43     02:48     02:15     01:15    -00:24     01:11     14:00     07:41     17:55     01:00     01:35     00:36   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:54     03:06     00:48     02:10     01:45     03:20     03:13     05:52     03:09     03:11     02:27     00:30   00:33:25

#6 Rada (M14,M65,M70,M75,VIPL,N14): 10 KP 3.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 58)   2.( 49)   3.( 51)   4.( 59)   5.( 52)   6.( 43)   7.( 47)   8.( 55)   9.( 48)  10.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Karl Tiit                  00:36:39 18:08:30   04:18  7  06:13  7  08:45  5  13:13  1  16:01  1  17:59  1  27:23  1  30:03  1  33:31  1  35:59  1  36:39  1 00:36:39
     5150 Ilves                                     04:18  7  01:55  5  02:32  1  04:28  1  02:48  1  01:58  2  09:24  5  02:40 22  03:28  1  02:28  1  00:40  5
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Anu Iher                   00:41:48 17:12:00   04:04  6  06:10  6  09:02  7  14:45  5  18:48  6  21:21  4  31:24  5  33:30  2  37:18  2  40:59  2  41:48  2 00:41:48
     5654                                           04:04  6  02:06  6  02:52  4  05:43  8  04:03 12  02:33 10  10:03 10  02:06  5  03:48  3  03:41 11  00:49 18
                                                   -00:14     00:11     00:20     01:15     01:15     00:35     00:39    -00:34     00:20     01:13     00:09   
  3. Kaarel Hendrik Zernant     00:41:56 17:58:12   03:53  4  05:36  3  08:44  4  15:31  8  19:15  8  21:16  3  30:42  2  33:31  3  37:32  3  41:12  3  41:56  3 00:41:56
     5157 Ilves                                     03:53  4  01:43  3  03:08  9  06:47 21  03:44 10  02:01  4  09:26  6  02:49 25  04:01  6  03:40 10  00:44  8
                                                   -00:25    -00:12     00:36     02:19     00:56     00:03     00:02     00:09     00:33     01:12     00:04   
  4. Triin Sasi                 00:43:24 17:31:44   03:33  2  05:11  2  08:49  6  15:16  7  18:59  7  22:21  7  31:21  4  34:04  4  39:02  4  42:33  4  43:24  4 00:43:24
    11709 Vastse-Kuuste                             03:33  2  01:38  2  03:38 16  06:27 15  03:43  9  03:22 23  09:00  3  02:43 24  04:58 14  03:31  8  00:51 20
                                                   -00:45    -00:17     01:06     01:59     00:55     01:24    -00:24     00:03     01:30     01:03     00:11   
  5. Jaanika Kopli              00:43:54 17:13:24   04:27 10  06:59  9  09:51  8  14:53  6  18:27  4  21:41  6  34:52  9  37:11  9  40:48  8  43:21  6  43:54  5 00:43:54
     7620                                           04:27 10  02:32 17  02:52  4  05:02  3  03:34  6  03:14 21  13:11 21  02:19 10  03:37  2  02:33  2  00:33  1
                                                    00:09     00:37     00:20     00:34     00:46     01:16     03:47    -00:21     00:09     00:05    -00:07   
  6. Martin Tõrra               00:44:06 18:15:09   05:27 18  07:34 14  11:24 14  16:52 11  20:46 10  23:40 10  33:38  8  36:06  7  40:10  5  43:20  5  44:06  6 00:44:06
      718 Kobras                                    05:27 18  02:07  7  03:50 20  05:28  6  03:54 11  02:54 16  09:58  9  02:28 15  04:04  7  03:10  5  00:46 12
                                                    01:09     00:12     01:18     01:00     01:06     00:56     00:34    -00:12     00:36     00:42     00:06   
  7. Raul Joonasson             00:45:16 16:46:00   04:38 11  09:22 23  12:48 22  17:39 13  21:03 11  23:26  9  33:21  7  35:43  6  40:28  6  44:18  8  45:16  7 00:45:16
    10597                                           04:38 11  04:44 37  03:26 12  04:51  2  03:24  4  02:23  8  09:55  8  02:22 12  04:45 13  03:50 16  00:58 24
                                                    00:20     02:49     00:54     00:23     00:36     00:25     00:31    -00:18     01:17     01:22     00:18   
  8. Priit Pauskar              00:45:20 16:45:57   03:25  1  05:40  4  08:21  2  13:47  2  17:51  3  23:48 11  32:48  6  35:28  5  40:28  6  44:17  7  45:20  8 00:45:20
     9604                                           03:25  1  02:15 10  02:41  3  05:26  5  04:04 13  05:57 39  09:00  3  02:40 22  05:00 15  03:49 15  01:03 31
                                                   -00:53     00:20     00:09     00:58     01:16     03:59    -00:24     00:00     01:32     01:21     00:23   
  9. Kelly Mattus               00:46:20 17:03:17   05:37 21  07:46 15  11:10 12  17:03 12  20:42  9  22:57  8  31:15  3  36:27  8  41:48  9  45:41  9  46:20  9 00:46:20
    13285 Kobras                                    05:37 21  02:09  9  03:24 11  05:53 10  03:39  7  02:15  7  08:18  1  05:12 37  05:21 18  03:53 17  00:39  2
                                                    01:19     00:14     00:52     01:25     00:51     00:17    -01:06     02:32     01:53     01:25    -00:01   
 10. Pille Vinne                00:47:36 17:26:56   06:06 28  09:02 22  12:28 21  18:10 16  23:21 18  25:31 16  37:15 13  39:09 11  43:30 10  46:50 10  47:36 10 00:47:36
    15052 Kobras                                    06:06 28  02:56 24  03:26 12  05:42  7  05:11 22  02:10  6  11:44 14  01:54  1  04:21  9  03:20  6  00:46 12
                                                    01:48     01:01     00:54     01:14     02:23     00:12     02:20    -00:46     00:53     00:52     00:06   
 11. Sander Meitsar             00:49:17 16:33:28   03:55  5  05:49  5  08:27  3  14:36  4  18:40  5  21:39  5  36:00 10  38:21 10  44:29 11  48:23 11  49:17 11 00:49:17
    17235 Tuuliku Reisid                            03:55  5  01:54  4  02:38  2  06:09 12  04:04 13  02:59 18  14:21 27  02:21 11  06:08 27  03:54 18  00:54 22
                                                   -00:23    -00:01     00:06     01:41     01:16     01:01     04:57    -00:19     02:40     01:26     00:14   
 12. Marju Kelviste             00:50:24 16:44:45   04:59 12  07:28 12  11:09 10  17:49 14  22:05 12  24:48 14  36:33 11  39:12 12  45:04 13  49:21 12  50:24 12 00:50:24
    14013 SA TÜK                                    04:59 12  02:29 15  03:41 17  06:40 19  04:16 15  02:43 12  11:45 15  02:39 20  05:52 23  04:17 23  01:03 31
                                                    00:41     00:34     01:09     02:12     01:28     00:45     02:21    -00:01     02:24     01:49     00:23   
 12. Sigrid Paul                00:50:24 16:44:45   04:59 12  07:28 12  11:09 10  17:49 14  22:05 12  24:48 14  36:33 11  39:12 12  45:04 13  49:21 12  50:24 12 00:50:24
    14011 SA TÜK                                    04:59 12  02:29 15  03:41 17  06:40 19  04:16 15  02:43 12  11:45 15  02:39 20  05:52 23  04:17 23  01:03 31
                                                    00:41     00:34     01:09     02:12     01:28     00:45     02:21    -00:01     02:24     01:49     00:23   
 14. Ene Laht                   00:51:25 17:56:20   05:29 19  10:06 27  14:40 30  20:48 24  26:49 25  30:20 25  39:49 16  42:59 16  46:59 15  50:41 14  51:25 14 00:51:25
     6105                                           05:29 19  04:37 35  04:34 31  06:08 11  06:01 31  03:31 26  09:29  7  03:10 26  04:00  5  03:42 12  00:44  8
                                                    01:11     02:42     02:02     01:40     03:13     01:33     00:05     00:30     00:32     01:14     00:04   
 15. Sulev Piiri                00:53:36 16:42:44   05:23 17  08:07 18  13:00 23  20:12 22  24:58 22  27:48 20  38:45 15  41:22 15  47:59 16  52:36 15  53:36 15 00:53:36
     4445 Kobras                                    05:23 17  02:44 22  04:53 33  07:12 23  04:46 18  02:50 14  10:57 12  02:37 19  06:37 31  04:37 25  01:00 28
                                                    01:05     00:49     02:21     02:44     01:58     00:52     01:33    -00:03     03:09     02:09     00:20   
 16. Tarmo Tüür                 00:53:37 18:08:42   05:18 16  07:59 17  11:58 18  18:34 18  24:16 20  27:14 18  40:44 17  43:16 17  48:55 17  52:38 16  53:37 16 00:53:37
     5115                                           05:18 16  02:41 21  03:59 21  06:36 18  05:42 27  02:58 17  13:30 22  02:32 16  05:39 19  03:43 13  00:59 25
                                                    01:00     00:46     01:27     02:08     02:54     01:00     04:06    -00:08     02:11     01:15     00:19   
 17. Vaabo Annus                00:54:05 16:56:03   08:29 38  10:53 31  14:59 31  21:56 27  27:20 26  30:10 24  42:09 19  44:33 18  49:16 18  53:12 17  54:05 17 00:54:05
      429 Orion                                     08:29 38  02:24 14  04:06 22  06:57 22  05:24 24  02:50 14  11:59 18  02:24 14  04:43 12  03:56 20  00:53 21
                                                    04:11     00:29     01:34     02:29     02:36     00:52     02:35    -00:16     01:15     01:28     00:13   
 18. Siim Helmoja               00:54:41 16:15:01   03:41  3  05:09  1  08:01  1  14:14  3  17:30  2  19:24  2  38:27 14  40:32 14  45:01 12  53:59 18  54:41 18 00:54:41
    13539 Kobras                                    03:41  3  01:28  1  02:52  4  06:13 13  03:16  2  01:54  1  19:03 39  02:05  2  04:29 11  08:58 41  00:42  7
                                                   -00:37    -00:27     00:20     01:45     00:28    -00:04     09:39    -00:35     01:01     06:30     00:02   
 19. Tom Martens                00:55:30 17:59:36   10:18 42  13:12 39  21:25 42  29:27 37  33:44 34  36:09 34  44:32 25  48:01 27  51:53 22  54:50 20  55:30 19 00:55:30
        0                                           10:18 42  02:54 23  08:13 42  08:02 31  04:17 17  02:25  9  08:23  2  03:29 30  03:52  4  02:57  3  00:40  5
                                                    06:00     00:59     05:41     03:34     01:29     00:27    -01:01     00:49     00:24     00:29     00:00   
 20. Kalju Johanson             00:55:43 17:03:33   06:17 30  10:33 30  14:15 27  22:02 29  27:25 28  31:59 29  42:40 21  45:02 19  50:43 21  54:48 19  55:43 20 00:55:43
     2339 Kobras                                    06:17 30  04:16 33  03:42 19  07:47 28  05:23 23  04:34 35  10:41 11  02:22 12  05:41 20  04:05 21  00:55 23
                                                    01:59     02:21     01:10     03:19     02:35     02:36     01:17    -00:18     02:13     01:37     00:15   
 21. Riho Laanoja               00:56:59 16:14:04   04:20  8  07:00 10  09:58  9  16:12  9  22:23 14  29:35 23  41:21 18  46:20 23  52:31 23  56:14 21  56:59 21 00:56:59
    16220 Põlva Politsei                            04:20  8  02:40 19  02:58  8  06:14 14  06:11 32  07:12 41  11:46 17  04:59 36  06:11 29  03:43 13  00:45 10
                                                    00:02     00:45     00:26     01:46     03:23     05:14     02:22     02:19     02:43     01:15     00:05   
 22. Eve Sibul                  00:58:14 16:52:39   06:31 33  10:13 28  14:37 29  21:57 28  26:45 24  31:29 28  45:41 29  47:51 25  53:59 26  57:26 23  58:14 22 00:58:14
    17035                                           06:31 33  03:42 26  04:24 28  07:20 26  04:48 19  04:44 36  14:12 24  02:10  7  06:08 27  03:27  7  00:48 15
                                                    02:13     01:47     01:52     02:52     02:00     02:46     04:48    -00:30     02:40     00:59     00:08   
 23. Igmar Matto                00:58:23 16:46:13   05:35 20  08:11 19  12:23 19  20:17 23  25:16 23  28:15 22  45:26 28  47:37 24  53:27 25  57:22 22  58:23 23 00:58:23
    14777                                           05:35 20  02:36 18  04:12 23  07:54 30  04:59 21  02:59 18  17:11 33  02:11  8  05:50 21  03:55 19  01:01 29
                                                    01:17     00:41     01:40     03:26     02:11     01:01     07:47    -00:29     02:22     01:27     00:21   
 24. Liile Jõgi                 00:58:37 18:00:42   05:40 23  09:40 24  13:52 24  21:40 26  27:24 27  30:39 26  44:35 26  47:53 26  54:14 27  57:49 24  58:37 24 00:58:37
    16606 WM                                        05:40 23  04:00 30  04:12 23  07:48 29  05:44 28  03:15 22  13:56 23  03:18 29  06:21 30  03:35  9  00:48 15
                                                    01:22     02:05     01:40     03:20     02:56     01:17     04:32     00:38     02:53     01:07     00:08   
 25. Lauri Liivamägi            00:59:08 16:47:31   04:21  9  06:40  8  11:10 12  16:30 10  23:02 17  25:43 17  43:51 24  45:59 22  53:04 24  58:22 25  59:08 25 00:59:08
    11877 Relion Info                               04:21  9  02:19 11  04:30 29  05:20  4  06:32 34  02:41 11  18:08 36  02:08  6  07:05 34  05:18 29  00:46 12
                                                    00:03     00:24     01:58     00:52     03:44     00:43     08:44    -00:32     03:37     02:50     00:06   
 26. Kevin Jaaska               00:59:47 16:10:05   06:00 27  08:21 20  11:50 16  19:08 20  22:29 15  24:38 13  43:37 23  45:42 21  50:02 20  58:59 26  59:47 26 00:59:47
    14842 Kobras                                    06:00 27  02:21 13  03:29 15  07:18 24  03:21  3  02:09  5  18:59 38  02:05  2  04:20  8  08:57 40  00:48 15
                                                    01:42     00:26     00:57     02:50     00:33     00:11     09:35    -00:35     00:52     06:29     00:08   
 27. Kristofer Pähklepa         01:00:33 16:10:05   06:09 29  08:29 21  11:47 15  19:06 19  22:36 16  24:34 12  43:30 22  45:35 20  49:56 19  59:28 27  60:33 27 01:00:33
    11789 Kobras                                    06:09 29  02:20 12  03:18 10  07:19 25  03:30  5  01:58  2  18:56 37  02:05  2  04:21  9  09:32 42  01:05 35
                                                    01:51     00:25     00:46     02:51     00:42     00:00     09:32    -00:35     00:53     07:04     00:25   
 28. Jüri Zimmermann            01:01:03 17:58:44   05:12 14  07:19 11  11:50 16  18:20 17  24:19 21  27:43 19  42:39 20  49:34 29  54:39 28  60:04 28  61:03 28 01:01:03
      127 Kape                                      05:12 14  02:07  7  04:31 30  06:30 17  05:59 29  03:24 25  14:56 30  06:55 40  05:05 16  05:25 30  00:59 25
                                                    00:54     00:12     01:59     02:02     03:11     01:26     05:32     04:15     01:37     02:57     00:19   
 29. Maria Meitsar              01:01:15 17:50:25   05:13 15  07:53 16  12:27 20  21:13 25  30:45 32  33:55 31  46:06 30  49:21 28  55:24 29  60:13 29  61:15 29 01:01:15
    17346                                           05:13 15  02:40 19  04:34 31  08:46 33  09:32 39  03:10 20  12:11 19  03:15 27  06:03 26  04:49 26  01:02 30
                                                    00:55     00:45     02:02     04:18     06:44     01:12     02:47     00:35     02:35     02:21     00:22   
 30. Hans Leis                  01:03:03 15:39:17   06:54 35  11:23 32  14:18 28  20:08 21  23:50 19  28:07 21  47:57 31  50:10 30  56:03 30  62:13 30  63:03 30 01:03:03
    17352 Põlva ÜG                                  06:54 35  04:29 34  02:55  7  05:50  9  03:42  8  04:17 31  19:50 40  02:13  9  05:53 25  06:10 32  00:50 19
                                                    02:36     02:34     00:23     01:22     00:54     02:19     10:26    -00:27     02:25     03:42     00:10   
 31. Krista Kõlli               01:05:17 16:46:23   05:43 24  09:42 25  13:59 25  22:38 31  27:28 29  30:51 27  51:02 33  54:19 32  60:10 31  64:18 31  65:17 31 01:05:17
    15393 Võru                                      05:43 24  03:59 29  04:17 26  08:39 32  04:50 20  03:23 24  20:11 41  03:17 28  05:51 22  04:08 22  00:59 25
                                                    01:25     02:04     01:45     04:11     02:02     01:25     10:47     00:37     02:23     01:40     00:19   
 32. Helle Leis                 01:07:58 15:44:55   09:13 40  12:13 37  15:41 32  22:10 30  29:15 30  33:30 30  44:47 27  58:57 36  64:06 33  67:13 32  67:58 32 01:07:58
    13218 Kobras                                    09:13 40  03:00 25  03:28 14  06:29 16  07:05 35  04:15 30  11:17 13  14:10 42  05:09 17  03:07  4  00:45 10
                                                    04:55     01:05     00:56     02:01     04:17     02:17     01:53     11:30     01:41     00:39     00:05   
 33. Triin Aedmäe               01:09:53 17:38:28   06:22 31  11:49 34  18:28 37  30:46 38  36:10 37  40:29 36  54:43 35  57:18 33  64:21 34  69:14 33  69:53 33 01:09:53
     4401 Kobras                                    06:22 31  05:27 38  06:39 40  12:18 38  05:24 24  04:19 32  14:14 25  02:35 17  07:03 32  04:53 27  00:39  2
                                                    02:04     03:32     04:07     07:50     02:36     02:21     04:50    -00:05     03:35     02:25    -00:01   
 33. Domenico Evangelista       01:09:53 17:38:28   06:22 31  11:49 34  18:28 37  30:46 38  36:10 37  40:29 36  54:43 35  57:18 33  64:21 34  69:14 33  69:53 33 01:09:53
        0 Ita                                       06:22 31  05:27 38  06:39 40  12:18 38  05:24 24  04:19 32  14:14 25  02:35 17  07:03 32  04:53 27  00:39  2
                                                    02:04     03:32     04:07     07:50     02:36     02:21     04:50    -00:05     03:35     02:25    -00:01   
 35. Vambola Kisand             01:10:54 17:04:35   05:53 26  09:42 25  14:04 26  23:55 32  29:55 31  34:08 32  48:42 32  52:46 31  62:47 32  69:38 35  70:54 35 01:10:54
     7051 Tartu                                     05:53 26  03:49 27  04:22 27  09:51 36  06:00 30  04:13 29  14:34 29  04:04 33  10:01 40  06:51 35  01:16 37
                                                    01:35     01:54     01:50     05:23     03:12     02:15     05:10     01:24     06:33     04:23     00:36   
 36. Ergo Nõmmiste              01:17:11 17:18:21   06:31 33  10:21 29  16:30 34  27:37 35  34:59 35  39:19 35  53:45 34  57:58 35  69:24 37  75:39 36  77:11 36 01:17:11
      915 Kape                                      06:31 33  03:50 28  06:09 39  11:07 37  07:22 36  04:20 34  14:26 28  04:13 34  11:26 41  06:15 33  01:32 38
                                                    02:13     01:55     03:37     06:39     04:34     02:22     05:02     01:33     07:58     03:47     00:52   
 37. Kersti Metsoja             01:17:34 17:12:46   05:43 24  12:00 36  16:16 33  25:15 34  31:44 33  35:22 33  57:02 37  61:04 37  68:54 36  76:24 37  77:34 37 01:17:34
    17033 Kobras                                    05:43 24  06:17 40  04:16 25  08:59 34  06:29 33  03:38 28  21:40 42  04:02 32  07:50 36  07:30 36  01:10 36
                                                    01:25     04:22     01:44     04:31     03:41     01:40     12:16     01:22     04:22     05:02     00:30   
 38. Janika Matto               01:22:30 15:17:55   09:03 39  13:43 40  18:57 39  28:27 36  36:02 36  44:02 38  60:36 38  64:06 38  71:45 38  80:36 38  82:30 38 01:22:30
    15073 Viluste                                   09:03 39  04:40 36  05:14 34  09:30 35  07:35 37  08:00 42  16:34 31  03:30 31  07:39 35  08:51 39  01:54 42
                                                    04:45     02:45     02:42     05:02     04:47     06:02     07:10     00:50     04:11     06:23     01:14   
 39. Maire Meitsar              01:25:24 16:33:19   05:38 22  12:14 38  17:38 36  25:12 33  48:21 42  51:52 42  64:44 40  69:13 40  78:43 40  84:20 39  85:24 39 01:25:24
    17236                                           05:38 22  06:36 41  05:24 35  07:34 27  23:09 42  03:31 26  12:52 20  04:29 35  09:30 37  05:37 31  01:04 34
                                                    01:20     04:41     02:52     03:06     20:21     01:33     03:28     01:49     06:02     03:09     00:24   
 40. Siiri Suursoo              01:27:56 18:05:20   07:31 36  11:34 33  17:28 35  30:53 40  40:52 39  45:42 39  62:57 39  68:36 39  78:20 39  86:14 40  87:56 40 01:27:56
    11918 Korp! Indla/TÜ                            07:31 36  04:03 31  05:54 38  13:25 41  09:59 40  04:50 37  17:15 35  05:39 38  09:44 39  07:54 37  01:42 40
                                                    03:13     02:08     03:22     08:57     07:11     02:52     07:51     02:59     06:16     05:26     01:02   
 41. Kadri Isakar               01:30:47 18:02:28   10:09 41  14:22 41  20:15 40  33:37 41  42:17 40  48:29 40  65:42 41  71:25 41  81:07 41  89:02 41  90:47 41 01:30:47
    15833 TÜ                                        10:09 41  04:13 32  05:53 37  13:22 40  08:40 38  06:12 40  17:13 34  05:43 39  09:42 38  07:55 38  01:45 41
                                                    05:51     02:18     03:21     08:54     05:52     04:14     07:49     03:03     06:14     05:27     01:05   
 42. Jaak Kroon                 01:38:54 16:45:38   08:16 37  14:59 42  20:28 41  35:08 42  45:46 41  51:07 41  68:02 42  75:19 42  90:36 42  97:18 42  98:54 42 01:38:54
    11302                                           08:16 37  06:43 42  05:29 36  14:40 42  10:38 41  05:21 38  16:55 32  07:17 41  15:17 42  06:42 34  01:36 39
                                                    03:58     04:48     02:57     10:12     07:50     03:23     07:31     04:37     11:49     04:14     00:56   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:25     01:28     02:32     04:28     02:48     01:54     08:18     01:54     03:28     02:28     00:33   00:33:16

#7 Rada (M12,N12): 7 KP 2.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 58)   2.( 49)   3.( 51)   4.( 59)   5.( 48)   6.( 56)   7.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Andres Rõõm                00:24:08 17:19:32   04:58  4  08:21  3  11:38  3  17:14  3  19:35  2  21:54  2  23:31  1  24:08  1 00:24:08
     5729 Ilves                                     04:58  4  03:23  5  03:17  2  05:36  1  02:21  2  02:19  3  01:37  1  00:37  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Erik Bleive                00:24:23 18:00:34   04:34  1  07:22  1  10:18  1  16:44  1  19:23  1  21:25  1  23:48  2  24:23  2 00:24:23
    11708 Kobras                                    04:34  1  02:48  2  02:56  1  06:26  3  02:39  3  02:02  1  02:23  3  00:35  1
                                                   -00:24    -00:35    -00:21     00:50     00:18    -00:17     00:46    -00:02   
  3. Laura-Liis Kütt            00:27:11 17:28:11   04:52  2  07:46  2  11:18  2  17:04  2  21:24  3  23:51  3  26:30  3  27:11  3 00:27:11
    14779 Kobras                                    04:52  2  02:54  4  03:32  3  05:46  2  04:20  5  02:27  4  02:39  4  00:41  3
                                                   -00:06    -00:29     00:15     00:10     01:59     00:08     01:02     00:04   
  4. Martin Sults               00:32:05 17:08:00   05:47  5  08:28  4  13:08  4  20:23  4  24:03  4  27:35  4  31:09  4  32:05  4 00:32:05
    11713 Kobras                                    05:47  5  02:41  1  04:40  4  07:15  4  03:40  4  03:32  6  03:34  5  00:56  6
                                                    00:49    -00:42     01:23     01:39     01:19     01:13     01:57     00:19   
  5. Kelli Nurm                 00:32:28 17:11:23   04:54  3  13:13  6  18:07  6  25:31  6  27:48  6  29:59  5  31:43  5  32:28  5 00:32:28
    14843 Kobras                                    04:54  3  08:19  6  04:54  6  07:24  5  02:17  1  02:11  2  01:44  2  00:45  4
                                                   -00:04     04:56     01:37     01:48    -00:04    -00:08     00:07     00:08   
  6. Mattias Maidla             00:35:15 17:07:42   05:52  6  08:42  5  13:34  5  22:50  5  27:34  5  30:34  6  34:25  6  35:15  6 00:35:15
    17356 Põlva Keskkool                            05:52  6  02:50  3  04:52  5  09:16  6  04:44  6  03:00  5  03:51  6  00:50  5
                                                    00:54    -00:33     01:35     03:40     02:23     00:41     02:14     00:13   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:34     02:41     02:56     05:36     02:17     02:02     01:37     00:35   00:22:18

#8 Rada (M10,M08,N10,N08): 4 KP 1.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 57)   2.( 48)   3.( 56)   4.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Johanna Laanoja            00:11:15 15:49:55   02:20  3  05:51  1  08:08  1  10:37  1  11:15  1 00:11:15
    14786 Põlva Spordikool                          02:20  3  03:31  1  02:17  2  02:29  1  00:38  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kristiin Kalle             00:13:01 15:49:53   02:36  5  06:37  4  09:39  3  12:20  2  13:01  2 00:13:01
    16238 Kobras                                    02:36  5  04:01  3  03:02  4  02:41  2  00:41  3
                                                    00:16     00:30     00:45     00:12     00:03   
  3. Karl Martin Puna           00:13:18 18:04:31   02:35  4  06:13  2  09:06  2  12:30  3  13:18  3 00:13:18
    14008                                           02:35  4  03:38  2  02:53  3  03:24  5  00:48  5
                                                    00:15     00:07     00:36     00:55     00:10   
  4. Dainis Männiste            00:13:26 17:02:23   02:10  2  06:29  3  09:55  4  12:46  4  13:26  4 00:13:26
    16228 Kobras                                    02:10  2  04:19  4  03:26  5  02:51  4  00:40  2
                                                   -00:10     00:48     01:09     00:22     00:02   
  5. Karolin Laanjõe            00:16:11 17:24:31   02:43  6  08:11  5  11:52  6  15:23  5  16:11  5 00:16:11
    10961 Põlva                                     02:43  6  05:28  5  03:41  7  03:31  6  00:48  5
                                                    00:23     01:57     01:24     01:02     00:10   
  6. Villu Damon Pentsa         00:17:15 16:58:48   02:56  7  10:07  7  13:33  7  16:23  6  17:15  6 00:17:15
    16225 Põlva Spordikool                          02:56  7  07:11  7  03:26  5  02:50  3  00:52  7
                                                    00:36     03:40     01:09     00:21     00:14   
  7. Kairiin Märtson            00:19:29 16:18:59   01:57  1  08:36  6  10:48  5  18:48  7  19:29  7 00:19:29
    14780 Kobras                                    01:57  1  06:39  6  02:12  1  08:00  9  00:41  3
                                                   -00:23     03:08    -00:05     05:31     00:03   
  8. Osvald Nigola              00:21:14 17:12:29   03:28  8  11:54  8  16:25  8  20:06  8  21:14  8 00:21:14
    17357 Põlva                                     03:28  8  08:26  9  04:31  8  03:41  7  01:08  9
                                                    01:08     04:55     02:14     01:12     00:30   
  9. Kerten Matto               00:22:43 15:17:52   04:32  9  12:17  9  16:56  9  21:36  9  22:43  9 00:22:43
     1435 Viluste kool                              04:32  9  07:45  8  04:39  9  04:40  8  01:07  8
                                                    02:12     04:14     02:22     02:11     00:29   
 10. Ebe Hallik                 01:01:58 17:55:48   09:37 10  34:07 10  49:06 10  59:25 10  61:58 10 01:01:58
    13105                                           09:37 10  24:30 10  14:59 10  10:19 10  02:33 10
                                                    07:17     20:59     12:42     07:50     01:55   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:57     03:31     02:12     02:29     00:38   00:10:47


© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 6.09.2011 20:06:20 Kobras