Põlva 25 teisipäevak, Mammaste tervisespordikeskus

20.09.2011
Korraldaja : OK Põlva Kobras
Rajameister : Priit Võsupärg, Oliver Jõgeva
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [#9] [M08] [M10] [M12]
[M14] [M16] [M18] [M21A] [M21B] [M21E]
[M35] [M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60]
[M65] [M70] [M75] [MRO] [N08] [N10]
[N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21A] [N21E]
[N35] [N40] [N45] [N50] [N55] [N60]
[NRO] [VABA] [VIPL] [VIPP] [VIPT]
M21E Rada (1): 24 KP 7.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 37)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 38)   5.( 42)   6.( 43)   7.( 58)   8.( 50)   9.( 52)  10.( 54)  11.( 31)  12.( 59)  13.( 61)  14.( 60)  15.( 62)  16.( 57)  17.( 53)  18.( 51)  19.( 47)  20.( 46)  21.( 44)  22.( 40)  23.( 39)  24.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Raido Mitt                 00:53:17 17:09:11   00:47  1  02:56  1  04:06  1  05:50  1  08:15  1  08:54  1  10:08  1  12:58  1  15:36  1  16:45  1  20:25  1  22:55  1  25:04  1  28:02  1  33:05  1  40:41  1  42:14  1  44:32  1  46:25  1  47:12  1  48:24  1  50:44  1  51:47  1  53:03  1  53:17  1 00:53:17
     1493 Kobras                                    00:47  1  02:09  3  01:10  1  01:44  1  02:25  1  00:39  1  01:14  1  02:50  1  02:38  1  01:09  2  03:40  1  02:30  1  02:09  1  02:58  1  05:03  5  07:36  6  01:33  1  02:18  1  01:53  1  00:47  8  01:12  1  02:20  1  01:03  1  01:16  1  00:14  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ain Fjodorov               01:00:04 17:17:20   01:06  4  02:56  1  04:20  2  07:18  2  10:42  2  11:34  2  12:59  2  15:51  2  18:52  2  20:15  2  24:36  2  27:31  2  30:21  2  33:36  2  38:07  2  43:37  2  46:45  2  49:54  2  52:33  2  53:11  2  54:25  2  57:22  2  58:28  2  59:49  2  60:04  2 01:00:04
     6403 Otepää                                    01:06  4  01:50  1  01:24  3  02:58  6  03:24  4  00:52  3  01:25  2  02:52  2  03:01  2  01:23  5  04:21  5  02:55  2  02:50  3  03:15  3  04:31  1  05:30  3  03:08  8  03:09  6  02:39  2  00:38  2  01:14  2  02:57  4  01:06  3  01:21  2  00:15  4
                                                    00:19    -00:19     00:14     01:14     00:59     00:13     00:11     00:02     00:23     00:14     00:41     00:25     00:41     00:17    -00:32    -02:06     01:35     00:51     00:46    -00:09     00:02     00:37     00:03     00:05     00:01   
  3. Sander Mirme               01:00:38 16:22:47   01:16  7  03:50  7  05:45  5  08:36  4  11:47  3  12:37  3  14:08  3  17:09  3  20:52  3  22:18  3  26:36  3  29:37  3  32:39  3  35:51  3  40:30  3  45:24  3  47:19  3  50:05  3  52:57  3  53:41  3  54:59  3  57:49  3  58:53  3  60:22  3  60:38  3 01:00:38
     8646                                           01:16  7  02:34  4  01:55  7  02:51  3  03:11  2  00:50  2  01:31  3  03:01  6  03:43  5  01:26  6  04:18  3  03:01  3  03:02  6  03:12  2  04:39  2  04:54  2  01:55  2  02:46  2  02:52  4  00:44  7  01:18  4  02:50  3  01:04  2  01:29  3  00:16  6
                                                    00:29     00:25     00:45     01:07     00:46     00:11     00:17     00:11     01:05     00:17     00:38     00:31     00:53     00:14    -00:24    -02:42     00:22     00:28     00:59    -00:03     00:06     00:30     00:01     00:13     00:02   
  4. Martti Mikk                01:02:57 17:53:31   01:05  3  03:43  4  05:11  3  08:45  5  12:24  4  13:16  4  14:57  4  17:51  4  21:27  4  22:45  4  27:00  4  30:38  4  33:30  4  37:23  5  42:41  5  46:50  4  49:03  4  51:57  4  54:44  4  55:20  4  56:50  4  59:32  4  60:59  4  62:39  4  62:57  4 01:02:57
     9598 seiklusporr                               01:05  3  02:38  6  01:28  4  03:34  9  03:39  6  00:52  3  01:41  7  02:54  3  03:36  3  01:18  3  04:15  2  03:38  7  02:52  4  03:53  6  05:18  6  04:09  1  02:13  5  02:54  3  02:47  3  00:36  1  01:30  6  02:42  2  01:27  9  01:40  8  00:18  7
                                                    00:18     00:29     00:18     01:50     01:14     00:13     00:27     00:04     00:58     00:09     00:35     01:08     00:43     00:55     00:15    -03:27     00:40     00:36     00:54    -00:11     00:18     00:22     00:24     00:24     00:04   
  5. Janek Orro                 01:08:25 16:32:13   01:07  5  03:48  6  05:52  6  08:49  6  12:27  5  13:27  5  15:00  5  18:00  5  21:46  5  23:08  5  27:27  5  30:39  5  33:40  6  37:26  6  42:12  4  48:25  5  52:03  5  56:05  5  59:57  5  60:38  5  62:14  5  65:29  5  66:39  5  68:11  5  68:25  5 01:08:25
     5929 Võru                                      01:07  5  02:41  7  02:04  8  02:57  5  03:38  5  01:00  7  01:33  4  03:00  5  03:46  7  01:22  4  04:19  4  03:12  5  03:01  5  03:46  5  04:46  3  06:13  5  03:38  9  04:02  8  03:52  8  00:41  5  01:36  8  03:15  6  01:10  6  01:32  5  00:14  2
                                                    00:20     00:32     00:54     01:13     01:13     00:21     00:19     00:10     01:08     00:13     00:39     00:42     00:52     00:48    -00:17    -01:23     02:05     01:44     01:59    -00:06     00:24     00:55     00:07     00:16     00:00   
  6. Väino Ellamik              01:12:00 15:35:47   00:49  2  04:33  8  05:54  7  09:23  7  13:13  8  14:08  7  15:55  7  19:03  7  23:04  7  24:39  7  29:25  7  32:40  7  35:55  7  40:01  7  45:03  6  53:21  6  55:32  6  58:28  6  62:53  6  63:31  6  65:07  6  68:50  6  70:07  6  71:40  6  72:00  6 01:12:00
    10219 Suusahullud                               00:49  2  03:44  9  01:21  2  03:29  8  03:50  7  00:55  6  01:47  8  03:08  7  04:01  9  01:35  8  04:46  8  03:15  6  03:15  8  04:06  9  05:02  4  08:18  7  02:11  4  02:56  4  04:25  9  00:38  2  01:36  8  03:43  8  01:17  7  01:33  6  00:20  8
                                                    00:02     01:35     00:11     01:45     01:25     00:16     00:33     00:18     01:23     00:26     01:06     00:45     01:06     01:08    -00:01     00:42     00:38     00:38     02:32    -00:09     00:24     01:23     00:14     00:17     00:06   
  7. Indrek Ümarik              01:13:25 15:45:39   01:51  9  05:04  9  06:34  8  09:30  9  12:50  7  13:42  6  15:15  6  18:14  6  21:51  6  23:17  6  27:52  6  30:55  6  33:36  5  36:57  4  50:59  9  56:40  7  58:42  7  61:45  7  65:25  7  66:03  7  67:19  7  70:30  7  71:36  7  73:05  7  73:25  7 01:13:25
      328 Ilves                                     01:51  9  03:13  8  01:30  5  02:56  4  03:20  3  00:52  3  01:33  4  02:59  4  03:37  4  01:26  6  04:35  6  03:03  4  02:41  2  03:21  4  14:02  9  05:41  4  02:02  3  03:03  5  03:40  7  00:38  2  01:16  3  03:11  5  01:06  3  01:29  3  00:20  8
                                                    01:04     01:04     00:20     01:12     00:55     00:13     00:19     00:09     00:59     00:17     00:55     00:33     00:32     00:23     08:59    -01:55     00:29     00:45     01:47    -00:09     00:04     00:51     00:03     00:13     00:06   
  8. Indrek Karolin             01:15:51 17:16:09   01:10  6  03:46  5  05:23  4  08:33  3  12:35  6  14:15  8  16:08  8  19:40  8  23:40  8  25:38  8  30:37  8  34:42  8  37:58  8  41:54  8  47:16  7  57:34  8  59:48  8  63:04  8  66:22  8  67:13  8  68:44  8  72:56  8  74:05  8  75:39  8  75:51  8 01:15:51
     9927 Kiidjärve                                 01:10  6  02:36  5  01:37  6  03:10  7  04:02  8  01:40  8  01:53  9  03:32  8  04:00  8  01:58  9  04:59  9  04:05  9  03:16  9  03:56  7  05:22  7  10:18  9  02:14  6  03:16  7  03:18  6  00:51  9  01:31  7  04:12  9  01:09  5  01:34  7  00:12  1
                                                    00:23     00:27     00:27     01:26     01:37     01:01     00:39     00:42     01:22     00:49     01:19     01:35     01:07     00:58     00:19     02:42     00:41     00:58     01:25     00:04     00:19     01:52     00:06     00:18    -00:02   
  9. Juhan Aasaru               01:17:01 18:09:47   01:30  8  03:34  3  06:47  9  09:29  8  13:34  9  16:10  9  17:48  9  22:34  9  26:17  9  27:25  9  32:02  9  35:49  9  38:59  9  42:57  9  48:20  8  58:18  9  60:39  9  64:58  9  67:51  9  68:34  9  70:01  9  73:40  9  75:03  9  76:46  9  77:01  9 01:17:01
     4703                                           01:30  8  02:04  2  03:13  9  02:42  2  04:05  9  02:36  9  01:38  6  04:46  9  03:43  5  01:08  1  04:37  7  03:47  8  03:10  7  03:58  8  05:23  8  09:58  8  02:21  7  04:19  9  02:53  5  00:43  6  01:27  5  03:39  7  01:23  8  01:43  9  00:15  4
                                                    00:43    -00:05     02:03     00:58     01:40     01:57     00:24     01:56     01:05    -00:01     00:57     01:17     01:01     01:00     00:20     02:22     00:48     02:01     01:00    -00:04     00:15     01:19     00:20     00:27     00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:47     01:50     01:10     01:44     02:25     00:39     01:14     02:50     02:38     01:08     03:40     02:30     02:09     02:58     04:31     04:09     01:33     02:18     01:53     00:36     01:12     02:20     01:03     01:16     00:12   00:48:45

M18 Rada (2): 22 KP 6.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 35)   2.( 34)   3.( 37)   4.( 33)   5.( 42)   6.( 46)   7.( 47)   8.( 48)   9.( 50)  10.( 51)  11.( 53)  12.( 31)  13.( 63)  14.( 59)  15.( 62)  16.( 57)  17.( 54)  18.( 52)  19.( 55)  20.( 44)  21.( 39)  22.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Janek Piirisild            01:05:49 17:46:49   01:47  1  05:15  1  07:28  1  08:56  1  11:53  1  14:20  1  15:04  1  15:55  1  16:58  1  21:26  1  23:41  1  30:06  1  34:00  1  39:51  1  43:29  1  52:03  1  53:56  1  55:25  1  59:08  1  60:45  1  64:01  1  65:31  1  65:49  1 01:05:49
     5037 Võru                                      01:47  1  03:28  1  02:13  1  01:28  1  02:57  1  02:27  1  00:44  1  00:51  1  01:03  1  04:28  1  02:15  1  06:25  1  03:54  1  05:51  1  03:38  1  08:34  1  01:53  1  01:29  1  03:43  1  01:37  1  03:16  1  01:30  1  00:18  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:47     03:28     02:13     01:28     02:57     02:27     00:44     00:51     01:03     04:28     02:15     06:25     03:54     05:51     03:38     08:34     01:53     01:29     03:43     01:37     03:16     01:30     00:18   01:05:49

M21A Rada (2): 22 KP 6.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 35)   2.( 34)   3.( 37)   4.( 33)   5.( 42)   6.( 46)   7.( 47)   8.( 48)   9.( 50)  10.( 51)  11.( 53)  12.( 31)  13.( 63)  14.( 59)  15.( 62)  16.( 57)  17.( 54)  18.( 52)  19.( 55)  20.( 44)  21.( 39)  22.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Pear Post                  01:01:27 18:09:37   01:41  2  03:34  1  05:49  2  07:37  2  10:17  2  12:44  2  13:27  2  14:14  2  15:23  1  19:34  1  21:44  1  28:12  1  32:27  2  38:06  2  41:28  2  46:21  1  48:52  1  50:08  1  54:15  1  56:14  1  59:18  1  61:09  1  61:27  1 01:01:27
     2005 Kobras                                    01:41  2  01:53  2  02:15  3  01:48  3  02:40  3  02:27  3  00:43  1  00:47  1  01:09  1  04:11  4  02:10  1  06:28  2  04:15  3  05:39  3  03:22  1  04:53  1  02:31  2  01:16  1  04:07  4  01:59  3  03:04  2  01:51  4  00:18  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Oliver Ojasoo              01:03:30 17:35:27   01:55  4  04:55  3  06:45  3  08:26  3  11:05  3  13:31  3  14:26  3  15:17  3  16:26  3  19:37  2  21:58  2  28:31  2  32:16  1  37:31  1  40:56  1  48:11  2  50:18  2  51:41  2  55:23  2  57:15  2  61:31  2  63:10  2  63:30  2 01:03:30
     2707 Kobras                                    01:55  4  03:00  4  01:50  1  01:41  2  02:39  2  02:26  2  00:55  4  00:51  3  01:09  1  03:11  1  02:21  2  06:33  3  03:45  1  05:15  2  03:25  2  07:15  4  02:07  1  01:23  2  03:42  3  01:52  2  04:16  4  01:39  2  00:20  4
                                                    00:14     01:07    -00:25    -00:07    -00:01    -00:01     00:12     00:04     00:00    -01:00     00:11     00:05    -00:30    -00:24     00:03     02:22    -00:24     00:07    -00:25    -00:07     01:12    -00:12     00:02   
  3. Enar Nõmmiste              01:06:12 17:36:27   01:48  3  03:35  2  05:35  1  07:12  1  09:48  1  12:12  1  12:57  1  13:44  1  16:06  2  19:40  3  23:27  3  28:56  3  37:18  4  42:15  3  45:43  3  50:52  3  53:34  3  55:21  3  58:56  3  61:00  3  64:10  3  65:56  3  66:12  3 01:06:12
     3137 Kape                                      01:48  3  01:47  1  02:00  2  01:37  1  02:36  1  02:24  1  00:45  2  00:47  1  02:22  5  03:34  2  03:47  5  05:29  1  08:22  5  04:57  1  03:28  3  05:09  2  02:42  4  01:47  5  03:35  2  02:04  4  03:10  3  01:46  3  00:16  1
                                                    00:07    -00:06    -00:15    -00:11    -00:04    -00:03     00:02     00:00     01:13    -00:37     01:37    -00:59     04:07    -00:42     00:06     00:16     00:11     00:31    -00:32     00:05     00:06    -00:05    -00:02   
  4. Lauri Juhan Liivamägi      01:06:56 17:46:09   01:38  1  05:21  5  07:44  4  10:37  4  13:38  4  16:27  4  17:15  4  18:10  4  19:34  4  23:16  4  25:38  4  33:23  4  37:08  3  42:52  4  46:43  4  52:32  4  55:16  4  56:51  4  60:24  4  62:13  4  65:05  4  66:38  4  66:56  4 01:06:56
     7196                                           01:38  1  03:43  5  02:23  4  02:53  5  03:01  4  02:49  4  00:48  3  00:55  4  01:24  3  03:42  3  02:22  3  07:45  4  03:45  1  05:44  4  03:51  4  05:49  3  02:44  5  01:35  3  03:33  1  01:49  1  02:52  1  01:33  1  00:18  2
                                                   -00:03     01:50     00:08     01:05     00:21     00:22     00:05     00:08     00:15    -00:29     00:12     01:17    -00:30     00:05     00:29     00:56     00:13     00:19    -00:34    -00:10    -00:12    -00:18     00:00   
  5. Ander Ojandu               01:20:12 17:55:39   02:14  5  05:05  4  07:58  5  10:37  4  14:23  5  17:25  5  18:28  5  19:37  5  21:03  5  25:38  5  28:14  5  36:07  5  41:08  5  49:07  5  53:39  5  61:56  5  64:35  5  66:21  5  70:49  5  73:14  5  77:48  5  79:45  5  80:12  5 01:20:12
     2193 Võru                                      02:14  5  02:51  3  02:53  5  02:39  4  03:46  5  03:02  5  01:03  5  01:09  5  01:26  4  04:35  5  02:36  4  07:53  5  05:01  4  07:59  5  04:32  5  08:17  5  02:39  3  01:46  4  04:28  5  02:25  5  04:34  5  01:57  5  00:27  5
                                                    00:33     00:58     00:38     00:51     01:06     00:35     00:20     00:22     00:17     00:24     00:26     01:25     00:46     02:20     01:10     03:24     00:08     00:30     00:21     00:26     01:30     00:06     00:09   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:38     01:47     01:50     01:37     02:36     02:24     00:43     00:47     01:09     03:11     02:10     05:29     03:45     04:57     03:22     04:53     02:07     01:16     03:33     01:49     02:52     01:33     00:16   00:55:44

M35 Rada (2): 22 KP 6.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 35)   2.( 34)   3.( 37)   4.( 33)   5.( 42)   6.( 46)   7.( 47)   8.( 48)   9.( 50)  10.( 51)  11.( 53)  12.( 31)  13.( 63)  14.( 59)  15.( 62)  16.( 57)  17.( 54)  18.( 52)  19.( 55)  20.( 44)  21.( 39)  22.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Tõnis Piirisild            00:56:34 17:51:40   01:16  1  02:55  1  04:49  1  06:12  1  09:01  1  11:03  1  12:43  2  14:29  4  15:32  3  18:19  3  20:08  2  25:11  2  27:48  2  32:38  2  35:48  1  42:26  1  44:23  2  45:40  1  49:42  1  52:06  2  54:50  1  56:20  1  56:34  1 00:56:34
    10214 Võru                                      01:16  1  01:39  4  01:54  2  01:23  1  02:49  4  02:02  1  01:40  9  01:46  9  01:03  3  02:47  2  01:49  1  05:03  1  02:37  1  04:50  1  03:10  1  06:38  5  01:57  2  01:17  1  04:02  7  02:24  8  02:44  1  01:30  1  00:14  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Priit Pääslane             00:56:46 18:36:21   01:59  6  03:24  4  05:11  2  06:49  2  09:12  2  11:15  2  12:03  1  12:49  1  13:48  1  16:32  1  18:29  1  23:50  1  26:29  1  31:27  1  37:12  2  42:45  2  44:20  1  46:34  2  49:47  2  51:36  1  54:57  2  56:29  2  56:46  2 00:56:46
      738 Ilves                                     01:59  6  01:25  1  01:47  1  01:38  4  02:23  1  02:03  2  00:48  1  00:46  2  00:59  1  02:44  1  01:57  2  05:21  2  02:39  2  04:58  2  05:45  9  05:33  2  01:35  1  02:14  5  03:13  1  01:49  4  03:21  6  01:32  2  00:17  5
                                                    00:43    -00:14    -00:07     00:15    -00:26     00:01    -00:52    -01:00    -00:04    -00:03     00:08     00:18     00:02     00:08     02:35    -01:05    -00:22     00:57    -00:49    -00:35     00:37     00:02     00:03   
  3. Magnar Alev                01:02:43 17:28:39   01:44  3  03:16  3  05:15  3  07:00  3  10:01  4  12:27  4  13:22  4  14:12  3  16:12  4  19:23  4  21:54  4  27:38  4  30:50  3  38:33  3  41:50  3  47:49  3  50:18  3  51:41  3  55:36  3  57:24  3  60:31  3  62:24  3  62:43  3 01:02:43
     1625 Pühajärve                                 01:44  3  01:32  3  01:59  3  01:45  5  03:01  5  02:26  6  00:55  6  00:50  3  02:00  7  03:11  3  02:31  5  05:44  3  03:12  3  07:43  6  03:17  3  05:59  3  02:29  6  01:23  2  03:55  5  01:48  3  03:07  4  01:53  6  00:19  6
                                                    00:28    -00:07     00:05     00:22     00:12     00:24    -00:45    -00:56     00:57     00:24     00:42     00:41     00:35     02:53     00:07    -00:39     00:32     00:06    -00:07    -00:36     00:23     00:23     00:05   
  4. Tõnu Hendrikson            01:05:58 17:15:57   01:42  2  03:13  2  05:15  3  07:00  3  09:35  3  11:52  3  12:43  2  13:28  2  14:29  2  17:50  2  20:18  3  27:00  3  33:29  4  39:00  4  42:45  4  50:23  4  52:38  4  54:40  4  58:18  4  60:36  4  63:50  4  65:47  4  65:58  4 01:05:58
     9382 Võru                                      01:42  2  01:31  2  02:02  4  01:45  5  02:35  2  02:17  4  00:51  2  00:45  1  01:01  2  03:21  4  02:28  4  06:42  6  06:29  7  05:31  3  03:45  5  07:38  7  02:15  5  02:02  4  03:38  3  02:18  7  03:14  5  01:57  7  00:11  1
                                                    00:26    -00:08     00:08     00:22    -00:14     00:15    -00:49    -01:01    -00:02     00:34     00:39     01:39     03:52     00:41     00:35     01:00     00:18     00:45    -00:24    -00:06     00:30     00:27    -00:03   
  5. Heno Ivanov                01:07:57 17:47:49   01:54  5  04:12  5  06:14  5  07:49  5  14:14  7  16:25  7  18:02  7  18:55  7  20:08  7  23:51  7  26:24  6  32:46  6  36:28  6  42:29  5  46:35  5  52:38  5  54:45  5  56:18  5  60:39  5  62:28  5  65:31  5  67:36  5  67:57  5 01:07:57
     5655                                           01:54  5  02:18  6  02:02  4  01:35  3  06:25  9  02:11  3  01:37  7  00:53  5  01:13  4  03:43  6  02:33  6  06:22  5  03:42  5  06:01  5  04:06  6  06:03  4  02:07  3  01:33  3  04:21  8  01:49  4  03:03  2  02:05  8  00:21  7
                                                    00:38     00:39     00:08     00:12     03:36     00:09    -00:03    -00:53     00:10     00:56     00:44     01:19     01:05     01:11     00:56    -00:35     00:10     00:16     00:19    -00:35     00:19     00:35     00:07   
  6. Meelis Zimmermann          01:10:08 17:23:03   02:05  7  04:12  5  06:27  6  08:16  6  10:58  5  13:22  5  14:14  5  15:07  5  18:45  6  22:28  5  24:46  5  32:09  5  35:34  5  43:35  6  48:14  6  53:46  6  55:58  6  58:40  6  62:35  6  64:34  6  67:55  6  69:46  6  70:08  6 01:10:08
     2000 Kape                                      02:05  7  02:07  5  02:15  6  01:49  8  02:42  3  02:24  5  00:52  4  00:53  5  03:38  9  03:43  6  02:18  3  07:23  7  03:25  4  08:01  7  04:39  8  05:32  1  02:12  4  02:42  7  03:55  5  01:59  6  03:21  6  01:51  5  00:22  8
                                                    00:49     00:28     00:21     00:26    -00:07     00:22    -00:48    -00:53     02:35     00:56     00:29     02:20     00:48     03:11     01:29    -01:06     00:15     01:25    -00:07    -00:25     00:37     00:21     00:08   
  7. Marko Veisson              01:19:01 17:59:34   02:11  8  05:18  7  07:39  7  09:25  7  12:31  6  15:04  6  15:55  6  16:45  6  18:09  5  22:33  6  27:28  7  35:19  8  40:45  7  49:00  7  52:42  7  60:12  7  63:39  7  68:28  7  72:13  7  74:00  7  77:03  7  78:47  7  79:01  7 01:19:01
    11726 Tartu                                     02:11  8  03:07  7  02:21  8  01:46  7  03:06  6  02:33  7  00:51  2  00:50  3  01:24  6  04:24  8  04:55  9  07:51  8  05:26  6  08:15  8  03:42  4  07:30  6  03:27  9  04:49  9  03:45  4  01:47  2  03:03  2  01:44  4  00:14  2
                                                    00:55     01:28     00:27     00:23     00:17     00:31    -00:49    -00:56     00:21     01:37     03:06     02:48     02:49     03:25     00:32     00:52     01:30     03:32    -00:17    -00:37     00:19     00:14     00:00   
  8. Ilmar Ansko                01:36:39 16:10:55   01:48  4  08:05  9  10:22  8  11:49  8  16:29  8  19:20  8  20:13  8  21:15  8  22:30  8  25:55  8  28:31  8  34:31  7  62:36  8  68:11  8  71:25  8  79:43  8  82:49  8  85:48  8  89:08  8  90:44  8  94:45  8  96:23  8  96:39  8 01:36:39
    15855 Tartu Observatoorium                      01:48  4  06:17  9  02:17  7  01:27  2  04:40  8  02:51  8  00:53  5  01:02  7  01:15  5  03:25  5  02:36  7  06:00  4  28:05  9  05:35  4  03:14  2  08:18  8  03:06  7  02:59  8  03:20  2  01:36  1  04:01  8  01:38  3  00:16  4
                                                    00:32     04:38     00:23     00:04     01:51     00:49    -00:47    -00:44     00:12     00:38     00:47     00:57     25:28     00:45     00:04     01:40     01:09     01:42    -00:42    -00:48     01:17     00:08     00:02   
  9. Aivar Tarre                01:52:17 17:14:04   02:55  9  06:22  8  11:32  9  14:02  9  17:57  9  22:47  9  24:24  9  25:38  9  27:51  9  33:03  9  36:26  9  45:13  9  67:34  9  77:45  9  82:07  9  91:04  9  94:25  9  96:39  9 101:42  9 104:24  9 109:04  9 111:50  9 112:17  9 01:52:17
     7052 Tartu Ülikool                             02:55  9  03:27  8  05:10  9  02:30  9  03:55  7  04:50  9  01:37  7  01:14  8  02:13  8  05:12  9  03:23  8  08:47  9  22:21  8  10:11  9  04:22  7  08:57  9  03:21  8  02:14  5  05:03  9  02:42  9  04:40  9  02:46  9  00:27  9
                                                    01:39     01:48     03:16     01:07     01:06     02:48    -00:03    -00:32     01:10     02:25     01:34     03:44     19:44     05:21     01:12     02:19     01:24     00:57     01:01     00:18     01:56     01:16     00:13   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:16     01:25     01:47     01:23     02:23     02:02     00:48     00:45     00:59     02:44     01:49     05:03     02:37     04:50     03:10     05:32     01:35     01:17     03:13     01:36     02:44     01:30     00:11   00:50:39

M40 Rada (2): 22 KP 6.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 35)   2.( 34)   3.( 37)   4.( 33)   5.( 42)   6.( 46)   7.( 47)   8.( 48)   9.( 50)  10.( 51)  11.( 53)  12.( 31)  13.( 63)  14.( 59)  15.( 62)  16.( 57)  17.( 54)  18.( 52)  19.( 55)  20.( 44)  21.( 39)  22.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Ahti Bleive                00:54:51 15:46:51   01:27  1  03:54  5  05:53  3  07:20  2  09:36  1  11:34  1  12:23  1  13:12  1  14:15  1  17:10  1  19:08  1  24:26  1  27:27  1  34:26  2  37:11  2  42:15  1  44:11  1  45:39  1  49:04  1  50:41  1  53:16  1  54:39  1  54:51  1 00:54:51
     7202 Kobras                                    01:27  1  02:27  5  01:59  3  01:27  1  02:16  1  01:58  1  00:49  3  00:49  2  01:03  2  02:55  2  01:58  1  05:18  1  03:01  2  06:59  5  02:45  1  05:04  2  01:56  1  01:28  4  03:25  2  01:37  2  02:35  1  01:23  2  00:12  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Raul Kangur                00:56:42 17:31:03   01:37  3  03:13  1  05:11  1  06:45  1  09:44  2  12:11  2  12:58  2  13:41  2  14:41  2  17:33  2  19:45  2  25:03  2  28:03  2  32:57  1  36:52  1  42:54  2  44:52  2  46:17  2  49:58  2  51:41  2  54:51  2  56:29  2  56:42  2 00:56:42
     1938 SOK                                       01:37  3  01:36  2  01:58  2  01:34  3  02:59  4  02:27  3  00:47  2  00:43  1  01:00  1  02:52  1  02:12  2  05:18  1  03:00  1  04:54  1  03:55  5  06:02  3  01:58  2  01:25  3  03:41  4  01:43  3  03:10  3  01:38  4  00:13  2
                                                    00:10    -00:51    -00:01     00:07     00:43     00:29    -00:02    -00:06    -00:03    -00:03     00:14     00:00    -00:01    -02:05     01:10     00:58     00:02    -00:03     00:16     00:06     00:35     00:15     00:01   
  3. Allar Padari               01:00:19 17:07:32   01:32  2  05:28  6  07:25  6  08:54  6  11:44  5  14:04  5  14:47  5  15:38  5  16:50  5  20:41  5  22:57  5  29:07  3  34:02  3  40:23  3  43:25  3  47:58  3  49:59  3  51:18  3  54:31  3  56:02  3  58:45  3  60:06  3  60:19  3 01:00:19
     5730 HOK                                       01:32  2  03:56  6  01:57  1  01:29  2  02:50  3  02:20  2  00:43  1  00:51  5  01:12  4  03:51  3  02:16  3  06:10  3  04:55  6  06:21  3  03:02  2  04:33  1  02:01  3  01:19  1  03:13  1  01:31  1  02:43  2  01:21  1  00:13  2
                                                    00:05     01:29    -00:02     00:02     00:34     00:22    -00:06     00:02     00:09     00:56     00:18     00:52     01:54    -00:38     00:17    -00:31     00:05    -00:09    -00:12    -00:06     00:08    -00:02     00:01   
  4. Kristjan Leiger            01:04:43 18:13:57   01:42  4  03:30  3  06:03  4  07:44  3  10:21  3  13:02  3  13:54  3  14:44  3  16:07  3  20:05  3  22:25  3  30:48  4  34:33  4  40:35  4  44:14  4  50:24  4  52:31  4  54:08  4  57:42  4  59:32  4  62:55  4  64:28  4  64:43  4 01:04:43
     4437 Kape                                      01:42  4  01:48  4  02:33  6  01:41  4  02:37  2  02:41  5  00:52  4  00:50  4  01:23  5  03:58  5  02:20  4  08:23  5  03:45  3  06:02  2  03:39  3  06:10  4  02:07  4  01:37  5  03:34  3  01:50  4  03:23  4  01:33  3  00:15  4
                                                    00:15    -00:39     00:34     00:14     00:21     00:43     00:03     00:01     00:20     01:03     00:22     03:05     00:44    -00:57     00:54     01:06     00:11     00:09     00:09     00:13     00:48     00:10     00:03   
  5. Taivo Täht                 01:08:27 17:55:00   01:51  5  03:24  2  05:30  2  08:04  4  11:03  4  13:42  4  14:36  4  15:25  4  16:29  4  20:21  4  22:55  4  30:59  5  35:02  5  41:24  5  45:12  5  52:37  5  54:53  5  56:12  5  60:20  5  62:24  5  66:10  5  68:12  5  68:27  5 01:08:27
     6090                                           01:51  5  01:33  1  02:06  4  02:34  6  02:59  4  02:39  4  00:54  5  00:49  2  01:04  3  03:52  4  02:34  5  08:04  4  04:03  4  06:22  4  03:48  4  07:25  5  02:16  5  01:19  1  04:08  5  02:04  5  03:46  5  02:02  5  00:15  4
                                                    00:24    -00:54     00:07     01:07     00:43     00:41     00:05     00:00     00:01     00:57     00:36     02:46     01:02    -00:37     01:03     02:21     00:20    -00:09     00:43     00:27     01:11     00:39     00:03   
  6. Meelis Maidla              01:21:01 17:15:17   02:01  6  03:42  4  06:04  5  08:29  5  11:55  6  15:12  6  16:16  6  17:21  6  19:06  6  23:34  6  26:29  6  36:04  6  40:32  6  48:36  6  52:48  6  61:27  6  64:10  6  65:57  6  71:14  6  73:41  6  78:24  6  80:39  6  81:01  6 01:21:01
     9195 Põlva Matkaklubi                          02:01  6  01:41  3  02:22  5  02:25  5  03:26  6  03:17  6  01:04  6  01:05  6  01:45  6  04:28  6  02:55  6  09:35  6  04:28  5  08:04  6  04:12  6  08:39  6  02:43  6  01:47  6  05:17  6  02:27  6  04:43  6  02:15  6  00:22  6
                                                    00:34    -00:46     00:23     00:58     01:10     01:19     00:15     00:16     00:42     01:33     00:57     04:17     01:27     01:05     01:27     03:35     00:47     00:19     01:52     00:50     02:08     00:52     00:10   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:27     01:33     01:57     01:27     02:16     01:58     00:43     00:43     01:00     02:52     01:58     05:18     03:00     04:54     02:45     04:33     01:56     01:19     03:13     01:31     02:35     01:21     00:12   00:50:31

M45 Rada (2): 22 KP 6.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 35)   2.( 34)   3.( 37)   4.( 33)   5.( 42)   6.( 46)   7.( 47)   8.( 48)   9.( 50)  10.( 51)  11.( 53)  12.( 31)  13.( 63)  14.( 59)  15.( 62)  16.( 57)  17.( 54)  18.( 52)  19.( 55)  20.( 44)  21.( 39)  22.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kaljo Julge                01:00:45 17:32:46   01:41  1  05:00  4  07:00  3  09:15  4  11:55  2  15:41  3  17:13  4  17:56  4  18:56  4  22:01  1  24:28  1  29:50  1  34:00  2  39:29  2  42:25  1  46:38  1  49:55  1  51:01  1  54:33  1  56:13  1  59:01  1  60:29  1  60:45  1 01:00:45
     1310 Kape                                      01:41  1  03:19  4  02:00  1  02:15  4  02:40  1  03:46  3  01:32  4  00:43  1  01:00  1  03:05  1  02:27  3  05:22  1  04:10  3  05:29  2  02:56  1  04:13  1  03:17  3  01:06  1  03:32  1  01:40  1  02:48  1  01:28  1  00:16  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Toomas Tarve               01:02:56 16:27:37   02:04  3  04:27  1  06:30  1  08:19  1  11:01  1  15:41  3  16:37  3  17:27  3  18:33  2  22:06  2  24:32  2  30:39  2  33:38  1  39:13  1  42:56  2  48:04  2  49:58  2  51:35  2  55:30  2  57:29  2  60:47  2  62:37  2  62:56  2 01:02:56
     5931 Kobras                                    02:04  3  02:23  2  02:03  2  01:49  1  02:42  2  04:40  4  00:56  1  00:50  2  01:06  2  03:33  2  02:26  2  06:07  2  02:59  1  05:35  3  03:43  2  05:08  2  01:54  1  01:37  2  03:55  3  01:59  2  03:18  2  01:50  2  00:19  2
                                                    00:23    -00:56     00:03    -00:26     00:02     00:54    -00:36     00:07     00:06     00:28    -00:01     00:45    -01:11     00:06     00:47     00:55    -01:23     00:31     00:23     00:19     00:30     00:22     00:03   
  3. Tõnu Sikkal                01:12:30 17:58:47   01:45  2  04:51  3  07:07  4  09:00  3  12:09  4  14:57  2  15:56  2  17:03  1  18:17  1  22:42  4  25:07  3  36:08  4  39:18  3  44:42  3  48:49  3  54:52  3  58:15  3  60:48  3  64:37  3  66:53  3  70:16  3  72:11  3  72:30  3 01:12:30
      704 Kobras                                    01:45  2  03:06  3  02:16  4  01:53  2  03:09  4  02:48  1  00:59  2  01:07  3  01:14  3  04:25  4  02:25  1  11:01  4  03:10  2  05:24  1  04:07  3  06:03  3  03:23  4  02:33  4  03:49  2  02:16  3  03:23  3  01:55  3  00:19  2
                                                    00:04    -00:13     00:16    -00:22     00:29    -00:58    -00:33     00:24     00:14     01:20    -00:02     05:39    -01:00    -00:05     01:11     01:50     00:06     01:27     00:17     00:36     00:35     00:27     00:03   
  4. Tõnu Loog                  01:24:04 17:27:09   02:35  4  04:42  2  06:57  2  08:55  2  11:56  3  14:51  1  15:50  1  17:07  2  18:45  3  22:32  3  25:38  4  34:30  3  39:38  4  46:41  4  51:51  4  65:26  4  68:03  4  70:01  4  75:10  4  77:26  4  81:12  4  83:38  4  84:04  4 01:24:04
     1169 Kobras                                    02:35  4  02:07  1  02:15  3  01:58  3  03:01  3  02:55  2  00:59  2  01:17  4  01:38  4  03:47  3  03:06  4  08:52  3  05:08  4  07:03  4  05:10  4  13:35  4  02:37  2  01:58  3  05:09  4  02:16  3  03:46  4  02:26  4  00:26  4
                                                    00:54    -01:12     00:15    -00:17     00:21    -00:51    -00:33     00:34     00:38     00:42     00:39     03:30     00:58     01:34     02:14     09:22    -00:40     00:52     01:37     00:36     00:58     00:58     00:10   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:41     02:07     02:00     01:49     02:40     02:48     00:56     00:43     01:00     03:05     02:25     05:22     02:59     05:24     02:56     04:13     01:54     01:06     03:32     01:40     02:48     01:28     00:16   00:54:52

N21E Rada (2): 22 KP 6.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 35)   2.( 34)   3.( 37)   4.( 33)   5.( 42)   6.( 46)   7.( 47)   8.( 48)   9.( 50)  10.( 51)  11.( 53)  12.( 31)  13.( 63)  14.( 59)  15.( 62)  16.( 57)  17.( 54)  18.( 52)  19.( 55)  20.( 44)  21.( 39)  22.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Mirja Virve                00:59:10 17:54:49   01:28  1  03:17  1  05:21  1  07:29  1  09:58  1  13:57  2  14:39  2  15:22  2  16:29  2  19:32  1  21:39  1  27:41  1  30:33  1  35:26  1  38:59  1  44:00  1  46:34  1  48:48  1  52:15  1  53:56  1  56:57  1  58:54  1  59:10  1 00:59:10
     2678 Kobras                                    01:28  1  01:49  1  02:04  2  02:08  4  02:29  1  03:59  4  00:42  1  00:43  1  01:07  2  03:03  1  02:07  1  06:02  1  02:52  1  04:53  1  03:33  2  05:01  1  02:34  2  02:14  4  03:27  1  01:41  1  03:01  1  01:57  3  00:16  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mariann Sulg               00:59:42 18:12:10   02:00  4  03:51  2  05:51  2  07:42  2  10:45  2  13:15  1  14:11  1  15:02  1  16:12  1  19:44  2  21:53  2  27:58  2  31:17  2  36:40  2  39:53  2  45:43  2  47:53  2  49:03  2  52:53  2  54:40  2  57:48  2  59:25  2  59:42  2 00:59:42
     3648 Orvand                                    02:00  4  01:51  2  02:00  1  01:51  3  03:03  3  02:30  3  00:56  3  00:51  2  01:10  4  03:32  3  02:09  2  06:05  2  03:19  2  05:23  3  03:13  1  05:50  2  02:10  1  01:10  1  03:50  2  01:47  2  03:08  2  01:37  1  00:17  3
                                                    00:32     00:02    -00:04    -00:17     00:34    -01:29     00:14     00:08     00:03     00:29     00:02     00:03     00:27     00:30    -00:20     00:49    -00:24    -01:04     00:23     00:06     00:07    -00:20     00:01   
  3. Helle Hallik               01:06:25 18:07:16   01:48  3  04:23  3  06:36  3  08:19  3  11:32  3  13:57  2  14:53  3  15:48  3  16:56  3  20:26  3  24:47  4  31:18  4  34:56  4  40:16  3  43:51  3  50:21  3  53:06  3  54:21  3  58:43  3  60:36  3  64:16  3  66:10  3  66:25  3 01:06:25
     3049 JOKA                                      01:48  3  02:35  3  02:13  3  01:43  1  03:13  4  02:25  1  00:56  3  00:55  4  01:08  3  03:30  2  04:21  4  06:31  3  03:38  3  05:20  2  03:35  3  06:30  4  02:45  3  01:15  2  04:22  4  01:53  3  03:40  4  01:54  2  00:15  1
                                                    00:20     00:46     00:09    -00:25     00:44    -01:34     00:14     00:12     00:01     00:27     02:14     00:29     00:46     00:27     00:02     01:29     00:11    -00:59     00:55     00:12     00:39    -00:03    -00:01   
  4. Piibe Tammemäe             01:07:57 18:05:27   01:41  2  05:11  4  07:28  4  09:11  4  11:58  4  14:27  4  15:19  4  16:11  4  17:14  4  20:47  4  23:17  3  30:15  3  34:51  3  41:21  4  45:41  4  52:06  4  55:00  4  56:19  4  60:15  4  62:13  4  65:37  4  67:36  4  67:57  4 01:07:57
     4486 Orvand                                    01:41  2  03:30  4  02:17  4  01:43  1  02:47  2  02:29  2  00:52  2  00:52  3  01:03  1  03:33  4  02:30  3  06:58  4  04:36  4  06:30  4  04:20  4  06:25  3  02:54  4  01:19  3  03:56  3  01:58  4  03:24  3  01:59  4  00:21  4
                                                    00:13     01:41     00:13    -00:25     00:18    -01:30     00:10     00:09    -00:04     00:30     00:23     00:56     01:44     01:37     00:47     01:24     00:20    -00:55     00:29     00:17     00:23     00:02     00:05   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:28     01:49     02:00     01:43     02:29     02:25     00:42     00:43     01:03     03:03     02:07     06:02     02:52     04:53     03:13     05:01     02:10     01:10     03:27     01:41     03:01     01:37     00:15   00:54:54

VIPP Rada (3): 14 KP 6.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 33)   2.( 41)   3.( 47)   4.( 51)   5.( 54)   6.( 60)   7.( 61)   8.( 62)   9.( 31)  10.( 57)  11.( 49)  12.( 55)  13.( 39)  14.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Taimar Tilgre              00:58:57 17:16:31   00:39  1  02:48  3  06:19  1  10:49  2  13:58  2  22:54  2  26:33  2  33:26  2  39:39  2  44:57  1  49:33  1  52:20  1  56:49  1  58:40  1  58:57  1 00:58:57
    11712 Kobras                                    00:39  1  02:09  3  03:31  1  04:30  5  03:09  3  08:56  2  03:39  3  06:53  3  06:13  2  05:18  2  04:36  2  02:47  2  04:29  1  01:51  1  00:17  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Lauri Eskor                01:00:43 18:15:09   00:47  3  02:41  1  06:43  2  09:54  1  12:30  1  20:31  1  23:54  1  29:33  1  35:16  1  46:41  2  51:09  2  53:47  2  58:30  2  60:24  2  60:43  2 01:00:43
     8226                                           00:47  3  01:54  1  04:02  2  03:11  1  02:36  1  08:01  1  03:23  1  05:39  1  05:43  1  11:25  6  04:28  1  02:38  1  04:43  2  01:54  2  00:19  3
                                                    00:08    -00:15     00:31    -01:19    -00:33    -00:55    -00:16    -01:14    -00:30     06:07    -00:08    -00:09     00:14     00:03     00:02   
  3. Henn Korjus                01:15:25 16:51:42   00:53  6  03:11  5  08:13  4  13:21  5  16:35  4  26:36  3  30:12  3  37:46  3  44:54  3  57:20  3  63:11  3  66:13  3  73:00  3  75:10  3  75:25  3 01:15:25
    13082 EMÜ                                       00:53  6  02:18  5  05:02  4  05:08  6  03:14  4  10:01  3  03:36  2  07:34  5  07:08  4  12:26  7  05:51  3  03:02  4  06:47  7  02:10  5  00:15  1
                                                    00:14     00:09     01:31     00:38     00:05     01:05    -00:03     00:41     00:55     07:08     01:15     00:15     02:18     00:19    -00:02   
  4. Aigar Udras                01:19:20 18:13:35   00:47  3  05:19  7  09:54  6  14:17  6  17:45  6  30:35  5  35:00  4  43:18  4  55:08  4  60:10  4  67:38  4  70:31  4  76:46  4  79:01  4  79:20  4 01:19:20
    10785                                           00:47  3  04:32  7  04:35  3  04:23  4  03:28  5  12:50  5  04:25  5  08:18  7  11:50  6  05:02  1  07:28  6  02:53  3  06:15  5  02:15  6  00:19  3
                                                    00:08     02:23     01:04    -00:07     00:19     03:54     00:46     01:25     05:37    -00:16     02:52     00:06     01:46     00:24     00:02   
  5. Triin Pohla                01:22:12 17:34:48   00:49  5  03:00  4  08:15  5  12:11  4  15:03  3  30:19  4  36:49  5  43:47  5  55:52  5  63:51  5  70:34  5  73:37  5  79:43  5  81:52  5  82:12  5 01:22:12
     7406 Ilves                                     00:49  5  02:11  4  05:15  6  03:56  2  02:52  2  15:16  6  06:30  6  06:58  4  12:05  7  07:59  4  06:43  5  03:03  5  06:06  4  02:09  4  00:20  5
                                                    00:10     00:02     01:44    -00:34    -00:17     06:20     02:51     00:05     05:52     02:41     02:07     00:16     01:37     00:18     00:03   
  6. Enn Lõhmus                 01:27:31 16:03:46   01:03  7  03:56  6  13:48  7  19:22  7  22:57  7  33:53  6  41:25  6  49:42  6  59:34  6  66:21  6  76:03  6  79:27  6  84:52  6  87:09  6  87:31  6 01:27:31
     6081 Tartu                                     01:03  7  02:53  6  09:52  7  05:34  7  03:35  6  10:56  4  07:32  7  08:17  6  09:52  5  06:47  3  09:42  7  03:24  7  05:25  3  02:17  7  00:22  6
                                                    00:24     00:44     06:21     01:04     00:26     02:00     03:53     01:24     03:39     01:29     05:06     00:37     00:56     00:26     00:05   
  7. Raimond Pilv               01:29:46 16:47:24   00:45  2  02:43  2  07:47  3  12:02  3  16:53  5  44:22  7  48:23  7  55:07  7  61:46  7  71:19  7  77:47  7  80:51  7  87:24  7  89:24  7  89:46  7 01:29:46
     8705 SK VISA                                   00:45  2  01:58  2  05:04  5  04:15  3  04:51  7  27:29  7  04:01  4  06:44  2  06:39  3  09:33  5  06:28  4  03:04  6  06:33  6  02:00  3  00:22  6
                                                    00:06    -00:11     01:33    -00:15     01:42     18:33     00:22    -00:09     00:26     04:15     01:52     00:17     02:04     00:09     00:05   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:39     01:54     03:31     03:11     02:36     08:01     03:23     05:39     05:43     05:02     04:28     02:38     04:29     01:51     00:15   00:53:20

M16 Rada (4): 18 KP 4.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 35)   2.( 34)   3.( 37)   4.( 38)   5.( 43)   6.( 45)   7.( 58)   8.( 50)   9.( 53)  10.( 54)  11.( 52)  12.( 51)  13.( 48)  14.( 46)  15.( 44)  16.( 40)  17.( 39)  18.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Martin Zvirblis            00:57:56 17:09:05   01:44  1  04:43  2  07:16  1  10:32  2  17:00  1  19:06  1  22:46  2  27:58  2  33:35  2  36:42  2  38:59  2  41:26  2  44:45  2  47:45  1  49:46  1  54:51  2  56:13  1  57:44  1  57:56  1 00:57:56
     7508 Kobras                                    01:44  1  02:59  2  02:33  1  03:16  2  06:28  1  02:06  1  03:40  2  05:12  2  05:37  1  03:07  1  02:17  2  02:27  1  03:19  1  03:00  1  02:01  2  05:05  2  01:22  1  01:31  1  00:12  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ander Adamson              00:57:57 17:09:05   01:49  2  04:37  1  07:18  2  10:27  1  17:01  2  19:07  2  22:45  1  27:42  1  33:32  1  36:39  1  38:51  1  41:24  1  44:43  1  47:47  2  49:47  2  54:50  1  56:14  2  57:45  2  57:57  2 00:57:57
    16227 Kobras                                    01:49  2  02:48  1  02:41  2  03:09  1  06:34  2  02:06  1  03:38  1  04:57  1  05:50  2  03:07  1  02:12  1  02:33  2  03:19  1  03:04  2  02:00  1  05:03  1  01:24  2  01:31  1  00:12  1
                                                    00:05    -00:11     00:08    -00:07     00:06     00:00    -00:02    -00:15     00:13     00:00    -00:05     00:06     00:00     00:04    -00:01    -00:02     00:02     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:44     02:48     02:33     03:09     06:28     02:06     03:38     04:57     05:37     03:07     02:12     02:27     03:19     03:00     02:00     05:03     01:22     01:31     00:12   00:57:13

M21B Rada (4): 18 KP 4.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 35)   2.( 34)   3.( 37)   4.( 38)   5.( 43)   6.( 45)   7.( 58)   8.( 50)   9.( 53)  10.( 54)  11.( 52)  12.( 51)  13.( 48)  14.( 46)  15.( 44)  16.( 40)  17.( 39)  18.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Meelis Burget              00:41:34 16:03:21   01:34  2  05:06  4  07:11  3  09:52  3  13:51  3  15:26  3  17:57  2  20:52  2  23:51  2  25:34  2  26:57  1  28:34  1  32:47  1  34:23  1  35:49  1  38:44  1  39:54  1  41:21  1  41:34  1 00:41:34
    16987 EÜS                                       01:34  2  03:32  7  02:05  1  02:41  4  03:59  1  01:35  4  02:31  1  02:55  1  02:59  4  01:43  1  01:23  1  01:37  1  04:13  7  01:36  1  01:26  2  02:55  1  01:10  1  01:27  3  00:13  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Aivar Jõgiaas              00:43:25 17:49:41   01:52  4  05:06  4  07:14  4  08:50  2  12:58  2  14:28  2  17:05  1  20:31  1  22:59  1  25:15  1  27:10  2  28:48  2  33:42  3  35:30  3  37:17  3  40:31  3  41:45  3  43:12  3  43:25  2 00:43:25
     2211 Tartu                                     01:52  4  03:14  6  02:08  2  01:36  2  04:08  2  01:30  3  02:37  3  03:26  3  02:28  1  02:16  4  01:55  5  01:38  2  04:54  8  01:48  3  01:47  5  03:14  2  01:14  3  01:27  3  00:13  1
                                                    00:18    -00:18     00:03    -01:05     00:09    -00:05     00:06     00:31    -00:31     00:33     00:32     00:01     00:41     00:12     00:21     00:19     00:04     00:00     00:00   
  3. Björn Puna                 00:43:26 16:08:03   01:28  1  04:04  2  06:41  2  08:05  1  12:57  1  14:23  1  17:58  3  22:12  3  24:57  3  26:46  3  28:49  3  30:42  3  33:41  2  35:24  2  36:42  2  40:09  2  41:30  2  43:07  2  43:26  3 00:43:26
     9132 Rotalia                                   01:28  1  02:36  4  02:37  6  01:24  1  04:52  3  01:26  2  03:35  6  04:14  5  02:45  2  01:49  2  02:03  7  01:53  3  02:59  4  01:43  2  01:18  1  03:27  5  01:21  6  01:37  5  00:19  6
                                                   -00:06    -00:56     00:32    -01:17     00:53    -00:09     01:04     01:19    -00:14     00:06     00:40     00:16    -01:14     00:07    -00:08     00:32     00:11     00:10     00:06   
  4. Kaarel Piirimäe            00:46:02 18:28:16   02:03  6  03:43  1  05:59  1  10:01  4  15:03  4  16:46  4  19:19  4  22:39  4  25:39  4  28:34  4  30:12  4  33:24  4  35:59  4  38:15  4  39:52  4  43:11  4  44:24  4  45:44  4  46:02  4 00:46:02
     8850 Kobras                                    02:03  6  01:40  1  02:16  3  04:02  7  05:02  5  01:43  5  02:33  2  03:20  2  03:00  5  02:55  6  01:38  2  03:12  8  02:35  1  02:16  5  01:37  4  03:19  4  01:13  2  01:20  1  00:18  5
                                                    00:29    -01:52     00:11     01:21     01:03     00:08     00:02     00:25     00:01     01:12     00:15     01:35    -01:38     00:40     00:11     00:24     00:03    -00:07     00:05   
  5. Tarmo Tüür                 00:53:05 17:59:51   02:11  7  05:10  6  07:45  6  13:50  7  18:42  6  20:40  6  23:40  6  28:29  6  31:40  6  33:48  5  35:42  5  37:56  5  40:50  5  42:52  5  44:46  5  49:38  6  50:55  5  52:46  5  53:05  5 00:53:05
     5115                                           02:11  7  02:59  5  02:35  5  06:05  8  04:52  3  01:58  7  03:00  5  04:49  7  03:11  6  02:08  3  01:54  4  02:14  5  02:54  3  02:02  4  01:54  7  04:52  8  01:17  5  01:51  6  00:19  6
                                                    00:37    -00:33     00:30     03:24     00:53     00:23     00:29     01:54     00:12     00:25     00:31     00:37    -01:19     00:26     00:28     01:57     00:07     00:24     00:06   
  6. Indrek Sander              00:53:22 17:51:19   01:59  5  04:21  3  07:18  5  11:00  5  16:28  5  18:15  5  21:55  5  26:41  5  31:18  5  33:55  6  35:53  6  37:58  6  40:59  6  43:16  6  45:05  6  49:32  5  51:04  6  53:05  6  53:22  6 00:53:22
     8602 Tartu                                     01:59  5  02:22  2  02:57  7  03:42  5  05:28  6  01:47  6  03:40  7  04:46  6  04:37  8  02:37  5  01:58  6  02:05  4  03:01  5  02:17  6  01:49  6  04:27  6  01:32  7  02:01  7  00:17  4
                                                    00:25    -01:10     00:52     01:01     01:29     00:12     01:09     01:51     01:38     00:54     00:35     00:28    -01:12     00:41     00:23     01:32     00:22     00:34     00:04   
  7. Marko Avikson              00:55:26 18:18:45   01:41  3  06:18  8  08:36  7  15:42  8  24:48  8  26:13  8  28:52  8  32:20  7  35:07  7  38:11  7  39:55  7  42:57  7  45:32  7  47:51  7  49:21  7  52:38  7  53:53  7  55:13  7  55:26  7 00:55:26
     7987 Kobras                                    01:41  3  04:37  8  02:18  4  07:06  9  09:06  9  01:25  1  02:39  4  03:28  4  02:47  3  03:04  7  01:44  3  03:02  6  02:35  1  02:19  7  01:30  3  03:17  3  01:15  4  01:20  1  00:13  1
                                                    00:07     01:05     00:13     04:25     05:07    -00:10     00:08     00:33    -00:12     01:21     00:21     01:25    -01:38     00:43     00:04     00:22     00:05    -00:07     00:00   
  8. Sander Valvas              01:04:31 16:59:05   03:31  9  06:02  7  09:15  8  11:21  6  19:06  7  21:49  7  26:24  7  33:28  8  37:13  8  40:32  8  42:59  8  46:01  8  49:52  8  52:33  8  54:42  8  59:31  8  61:18  8  64:03  8  64:31  8 01:04:31
     4315 Tartu                                     03:31  9  02:31  3  03:13  8  02:06  3  07:45  7  02:43  8  04:35  8  07:04  8  03:45  7  03:19  8  02:27  8  03:02  6  03:51  6  02:41  8  02:09  8  04:49  7  01:47  8  02:45  8  00:28  8
                                                    01:57    -01:01     01:08    -00:35     03:46     01:08     02:04     04:09     00:46     01:36     01:04     01:25    -00:22     01:05     00:43     01:54     00:37     01:18     00:15   
  9. Vambola Kisand             01:30:44 17:18:07   03:19  8  11:33  9  15:37  9  19:31  9  27:27  9  30:21  9  36:00  9  46:01  9  52:07  9  57:37  9  60:50  9  64:27  9  69:30  9  72:42  9  75:33  9  81:55  9  86:29  9  90:16  9  90:44  9 01:30:44
     7051 Tartu                                     03:19  8  08:14  9  04:04  9  03:54  6  07:56  8  02:54  9  05:39  9  10:01  9  06:06  9  05:30  9  03:13  9  03:37  9  05:03  9  03:12  9  02:51  9  06:22  9  04:34  9  03:47  9  00:28  8
                                                    01:45     04:42     01:59     01:13     03:57     01:19     03:08     07:06     03:07     03:47     01:50     02:00     00:50     01:36     01:25     03:27     03:24     02:20     00:15   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:28     01:40     02:05     01:24     03:59     01:25     02:31     02:55     02:28     01:43     01:23     01:37     02:35     01:36     01:18     02:55     01:10     01:20     00:13   00:35:45

M55 Rada (4): 18 KP 4.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 35)   2.( 34)   3.( 37)   4.( 38)   5.( 43)   6.( 45)   7.( 58)   8.( 50)   9.( 53)  10.( 54)  11.( 52)  12.( 51)  13.( 48)  14.( 46)  15.( 44)  16.( 40)  17.( 39)  18.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Heini Tammik               00:43:21 17:38:44   01:46  1  03:45  1  05:46  1  07:25  1  12:46  1  14:29  1  17:23  1  20:51  1  23:56  1  27:13  1  28:59  1  30:52  1  33:22  1  35:06  1  36:42  1  40:07  1  41:27  1  43:05  1  43:21  1 00:43:21
     1311 Kape                                      01:46  1  01:59  1  02:01  1  01:39  1  05:21  3  01:43  1  02:54  2  03:28  2  03:05  1  03:17  4  01:46  2  01:53  1  02:30  1  01:44  1  01:36  2  03:25  2  01:20  2  01:38  2  00:16  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ago Käis                   00:46:43 17:14:01   02:04  2  04:17  2  06:35  2  08:56  2  13:05  2  15:15  2  17:57  2  21:16  2  25:33  2  28:40  2  30:36  2  32:55  2  36:49  2  38:50  2  40:18  2  43:38  2  44:59  2  46:28  2  46:43  2 00:46:43
     4314 Kobras                                    02:04  2  02:13  2  02:18  2  02:21  3  04:09  1  02:10  3  02:42  1  03:19  1  04:17  4  03:07  3  01:56  3  02:19  2  03:54  5  02:01  2  01:28  1  03:20  1  01:21  3  01:29  1  00:15  1
                                                    00:18     00:14     00:17     00:42    -01:12     00:27    -00:12    -00:09     01:12    -00:10     00:10     00:26     01:24     00:17    -00:08    -00:05     00:01    -00:09    -00:01   
  3. Tõnu Tolm                  00:54:04 17:01:03   02:07  3  04:29  3  07:29  3  09:18  3  17:07  4  19:19  4  22:27  4  27:55  4  31:46  4  35:31  4  36:55  4  39:24  4  42:58  4  45:16  4  46:59  4  50:36  3  51:53  3  53:43  3  54:04  3 00:54:04
     2599 Võru                                      02:07  3  02:22  3  03:00  3  01:49  2  07:49  5  02:12  5  03:08  3  05:28  5  03:51  2  03:45  5  01:24  1  02:29  4  03:34  3  02:18  3  01:43  3  03:37  3  01:17  1  01:50  4  00:21  4
                                                    00:21     00:23     00:59     00:10     02:28     00:29     00:14     02:00     00:46     00:28    -00:22     00:36     01:04     00:34     00:07     00:12    -00:03     00:12     00:05   
  4. Hans Mölder                00:56:05 17:09:57   02:20  4  05:46  4  08:53  4  11:46  4  16:54  3  19:05  3  22:18  3  27:24  3  31:37  3  34:38  3  36:41  3  39:08  3  42:08  3  44:47  3  46:58  3  51:27  4  53:12  4  55:43  4  56:05  4 00:56:05
    11999 OÜ Luua HM                                02:20  4  03:26  4  03:07  4  02:53  4  05:08  2  02:11  4  03:13  4  05:06  4  04:13  3  03:01  2  02:03  4  02:27  3  03:00  2  02:39  4  02:11  4  04:29  4  01:45  4  02:31  5  00:22  5
                                                    00:34     01:27     01:06     01:14    -00:13     00:28     00:19     01:38     01:08    -00:16     00:17     00:34     00:30     00:55     00:35     01:04     00:25     00:53     00:06   
  5. Kaarel Tiganik             01:03:07 17:04:00   02:37  5  07:05  5  11:03  5  15:17  5  20:59  5  23:02  5  27:18  5  31:28  5  37:49  5  40:45  5  43:14  5  45:44  5  49:37  5  52:32  5  54:44  5  59:14  5  60:59  5  62:47  5  63:07  5 01:03:07
     7638 Kobras                                    02:37  5  04:28  5  03:58  5  04:14  5  05:42  4  02:03  2  04:16  5  04:10  3  06:21  5  02:56  1  02:29  5  02:30  5  03:53  4  02:55  5  02:12  5  04:30  5  01:45  4  01:48  3  00:20  3
                                                    00:51     02:29     01:57     02:35     00:21     00:20     01:22     00:42     03:16    -00:21     00:43     00:37     01:23     01:11     00:36     01:05     00:25     00:10     00:04   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:46     01:59     02:01     01:39     04:09     01:43     02:42     03:19     03:05     02:56     01:24     01:53     02:30     01:44     01:28     03:20     01:17     01:29     00:15   00:40:39

M60 Rada (4): 18 KP 4.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 35)   2.( 34)   3.( 37)   4.( 38)   5.( 43)   6.( 45)   7.( 58)   8.( 50)   9.( 53)  10.( 54)  11.( 52)  12.( 51)  13.( 48)  14.( 46)  15.( 44)  16.( 40)  17.( 39)  18.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Riho Männi                 00:49:46 17:19:16   02:05  3  05:33  3  08:31  4  11:44  4  17:04  3  19:01  3  22:04  3  26:23  2  29:04  2  31:23  2  33:15  2  35:22  2  38:19  1  40:19  1  42:15  1  46:12  1  47:36  1  49:25  1  49:46  1 00:49:46
      902 Lehola                                    02:05  3  03:28  4  02:58  4  03:13  6  05:20  1  01:57  4  03:03  2  04:19  2  02:41  1  02:19  1  01:52  5  02:07  3  02:57  2  02:00  2  01:56  4  03:57  3  01:24  3  01:49  2  00:21  5
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ülo Needo                  00:50:15 17:07:07   01:51  1  03:50  1  06:10  1  08:27  1  14:44  1  16:32  1  19:51  1  25:13  1  28:28  1  30:48  1  32:37  1  35:15  1  38:45  2  40:39  2  42:35  2  46:31  2  48:06  2  49:56  2  50:15  2 00:50:15
     1404 Kobras                                    01:51  1  01:59  2  02:20  1  02:17  1  06:17  4  01:48  2  03:19  5  05:22  4  03:15  3  02:20  2  01:49  4  02:38  5  03:30  5  01:54  1  01:56  4  03:56  2  01:35  6  01:50  3  00:19  2
                                                   -00:14    -01:29    -00:38    -00:56     00:57    -00:09     00:16     01:03     00:34     00:01    -00:03     00:31     00:33    -00:06     00:00    -00:01     00:11     00:01    -00:02   
  3. Mihhail Taivere            00:50:51 17:04:38   02:10  4  05:34  4  08:23  3  10:40  3  16:27  2  18:16  2  21:33  2  27:21  3  30:19  3  32:40  3  34:39  3  36:41  3  39:32  3  41:43  3  43:28  3  47:12  3  48:37  3  50:33  3  50:51  3 00:50:51
     1677 Kape                                      02:10  4  03:24  3  02:49  3  02:17  1  05:47  2  01:49  3  03:17  4  05:48  6  02:58  2  02:21  3  01:59  6  02:02  1  02:51  1  02:11  4  01:45  1  03:44  1  01:25  4  01:56  4  00:18  1
                                                    00:05    -00:04    -00:09    -00:56     00:27    -00:08     00:14     01:29     00:17     00:02     00:07    -00:05    -00:06     00:11    -00:11    -00:13     00:01     00:07    -00:03   
  4. Rein Prank                 00:55:27 18:12:39   02:11  5  04:00  2  07:49  2  10:34  2  18:21  4  20:59  4  24:07  4  28:39  4  32:54  4  36:09  4  37:53  4  39:57  4  42:54  4  44:57  4  46:46  4  51:37  4  53:06  4  55:06  4  55:27  4 00:55:27
      708 Kape                                      02:11  5  01:49  1  03:49  7  02:45  5  07:47  7  02:38  7  03:08  3  04:32  3  04:15  6  03:15  4  01:44  3  02:04  2  02:57  2  02:03  3  01:49  2  04:51  5  01:29  5  02:00  5  00:21  5
                                                    00:06    -01:39     00:51    -00:28     02:27     00:41     00:05     00:13     01:34     00:56    -00:08    -00:03     00:00     00:03    -00:07     00:54     00:05     00:11     00:00   
  5. Ats Virumäe                00:59:33 16:57:28   02:16  6  10:21  6  12:47  6  15:29  6  22:45  6  24:29  6  27:29  5  31:45  5  35:24  5  39:16  5  40:47  5  43:12  5  46:37  5  49:06  5  50:56  5  55:46  5  57:06  5  59:13  5  59:33  5 00:59:33
     3803 Võru                                      02:16  6  08:05  6  02:26  2  02:42  4  07:16  6  01:44  1  03:00  1  04:16  1  03:39  4  03:52  6  01:31  1  02:25  4  03:25  4  02:29  7  01:50  3  04:50  4  01:20  2  02:07  6  00:20  3
                                                    00:11     04:37    -00:32    -00:31     01:56    -00:13    -00:03    -00:03     00:58     01:33    -00:21     00:18     00:28     00:29    -00:06     00:53    -00:04     00:18    -00:01   
  6. Väino Kivioja              01:12:41 17:25:15   01:58  2  07:34  5  10:37  5  13:13  5  19:52  5  22:13  5  31:42  7  37:22  6  42:23  6  46:12  6  50:01  6  54:50  6  58:56  6  61:24  6  63:32  6  68:24  6  70:03  6  72:20  6  72:41  6 01:12:41
     8997 Ruusa                                     01:58  2  05:36  5  03:03  5  02:36  3  06:39  5  02:21  5  09:29  7  05:40  5  05:01  7  03:49  5  03:49  7  04:49  7  04:06  6  02:28  6  02:08  6  04:52  6  01:39  7  02:17  7  00:21  5
                                                   -00:07     02:08     00:05    -00:37     01:19     00:24     06:26     01:21     02:20     01:30     01:57     02:42     01:09     00:28     00:12     00:55     00:15     00:28     00:00   
  7. Rein Raid                  01:14:03 17:59:53   02:24  7  12:02  7  15:13  7  18:55  7  25:06  7  27:39  7  31:24  6  39:09  7  43:11  7  51:37  7  53:15  7  56:45  7  60:53  7  63:09  7  65:31  7  70:40  7  71:57  7  73:43  7  74:03  7 01:14:03
     4336 Kape                                      02:24  7  09:38  7  03:11  6  03:42  7  06:11  3  02:33  6  03:45  6  07:45  7  04:02  5  08:26  7  01:38  2  03:30  6  04:08  7  02:16  5  02:22  7  05:09  7  01:17  1  01:46  1  00:20  3
                                                    00:19     06:10     00:13     00:29     00:51     00:36     00:42     03:26     01:21     06:07    -00:14     01:23     01:11     00:16     00:26     01:12    -00:07    -00:03    -00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:51     01:49     02:20     02:17     05:20     01:44     03:00     04:16     02:41     02:19     01:31     02:02     02:51     01:54     01:45     03:44     01:17     01:46     00:18   00:44:45

N18 Rada (4): 18 KP 4.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 35)   2.( 34)   3.( 37)   4.( 38)   5.( 43)   6.( 45)   7.( 58)   8.( 50)   9.( 53)  10.( 54)  11.( 52)  12.( 51)  13.( 48)  14.( 46)  15.( 44)  16.( 40)  17.( 39)  18.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Lumileid Hälvin            00:43:43 17:11:49   01:58  2  04:30  2  07:24  2  09:45  1  14:02  1  15:23  1  19:18  1  23:05  1  25:43  1  27:29  1  29:13  1  31:06  1  33:27  1  35:31  1  37:09  1  40:43  1  42:04  1  43:29  1  43:43  1 00:43:43
    12362 Kobras                                    01:58  2  02:32  2  02:54  2  02:21  1  04:17  1  01:21  1  03:55  1  03:47  2  02:38  1  01:46  1  01:44  1  01:53  1  02:21  1  02:04  1  01:38  1  03:34  1  01:21  1  01:25  1  00:14  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Madli-Johanna Maidla       00:53:38 17:09:43   01:42  1  03:48  1  05:46  1  09:47  2  14:27  2  15:58  2  21:22  2  24:48  2  28:05  2  30:53  2  33:03  2  35:15  2  40:10  2  42:26  2  44:22  2  48:57  2  50:48  2  53:12  2  53:38  2 00:53:38
      717 Kobras                                    01:42  1  02:06  1  01:58  1  04:01  3  04:40  2  01:31  2  05:24  3  03:26  1  03:17  2  02:48  2  02:10  3  02:12  2  04:55  4  02:16  2  01:56  2  04:35  2  01:51  4  02:24  4  00:26  4
                                                   -00:16    -00:26    -00:56     01:40     00:23     00:10     01:29    -00:21     00:39     01:02     00:26     00:19     02:34     00:12     00:18     01:01     00:30     00:59     00:12   
  3. Linda Puusalu              01:02:37 17:16:38   03:03  4  09:05  4  12:12  4  15:08  3  22:10  3  24:45  3  29:12  3  33:54  3  37:48  3  40:38  3  42:44  3  45:48  3  48:59  3  51:53  3  54:01  3  58:38  3  60:10  3  62:12  3  62:37  3 01:02:37
     4305 Kobras                                    03:03  4  06:02  4  03:07  4  02:56  2  07:02  4  02:35  3  04:27  2  04:42  3  03:54  3  02:50  3  02:06  2  03:04  4  03:11  2  02:54  3  02:08  4  04:37  3  01:32  2  02:02  2  00:25  3
                                                    01:05     03:30     00:13     00:35     02:45     01:14     00:32     00:55     01:16     01:04     00:22     01:11     00:50     00:50     00:30     01:03     00:11     00:37     00:11   
  4. Sirli Aia                  01:13:40 15:38:00   02:28  3  06:20  3  09:20  3  17:43  4  24:16  4  29:06  4  36:58  4  41:47  4  45:49  4  49:11  4  52:10  4  55:01  4  58:43  4  61:55  4  63:57  4  69:30  4  71:09  4  73:21  4  73:40  4 01:13:40
    12359 Kobras                                    02:28  3  03:52  3  03:00  3  08:23  4  06:33  3  04:50  4  07:52  4  04:49  4  04:02  4  03:22  4  02:59  4  02:51  3  03:42  3  03:12  4  02:02  3  05:33  4  01:39  3  02:12  3  00:19  2
                                                    00:30     01:20     00:06     06:02     02:16     03:29     03:57     01:02     01:24     01:36     01:15     00:58     01:21     01:08     00:24     01:59     00:18     00:47     00:05   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:42     02:06     01:58     02:21     04:17     01:21     03:55     03:26     02:38     01:46     01:44     01:53     02:21     02:04     01:38     03:34     01:21     01:25     00:14   00:41:44

N21A Rada (4): 18 KP 4.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 35)   2.( 34)   3.( 37)   4.( 38)   5.( 43)   6.( 45)   7.( 58)   8.( 50)   9.( 53)  10.( 54)  11.( 52)  12.( 51)  13.( 48)  14.( 46)  15.( 44)  16.( 40)  17.( 39)  18.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Margit Avikson             00:47:39 17:23:34   01:59  1  05:12  1  09:04  2  10:57  2  14:59  1  16:22  1  19:10  1  22:49  1  27:08  1  29:19  1  32:03  1  33:56  1  37:12  1  39:00  1  40:28  1  44:34  1  45:44  1  47:22  1  47:39  1 00:47:39
    12142 Kobras                                    01:59  1  03:13  2  03:52  2  01:53  1  04:02  1  01:23  1  02:48  1  03:39  1  04:19  2  02:11  1  02:44  2  01:53  1  03:16  2  01:48  1  01:28  1  04:06  1  01:10  1  01:38  1  00:17  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mari Fjodorov              00:52:29 18:16:08   02:18  2  05:25  2  08:04  1  10:42  1  16:55  2  18:48  2  22:19  2  26:35  2  29:58  2  32:34  2  34:29  2  37:00  2  40:02  2  42:03  2  44:05  2  48:17  2  49:53  2  52:05  2  52:29  2 00:52:29
    15005 Otepää                                    02:18  2  03:07  1  02:39  1  02:38  2  06:13  2  01:53  2  03:31  2  04:16  2  03:23  1  02:36  2  01:55  1  02:31  2  03:02  1  02:01  2  02:02  2  04:12  2  01:36  2  02:12  2  00:24  2
                                                    00:19    -00:06    -01:13     00:45     02:11     00:30     00:43     00:37    -00:56     00:25    -00:49     00:38    -00:14     00:13     00:34     00:06     00:26     00:34     00:07   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:59     03:07     02:39     01:53     04:02     01:23     02:48     03:39     03:23     02:11     01:55     01:53     03:02     01:48     01:28     04:06     01:10     01:38     00:17   00:44:21

N35 Rada (4): 18 KP 4.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 35)   2.( 34)   3.( 37)   4.( 38)   5.( 43)   6.( 45)   7.( 58)   8.( 50)   9.( 53)  10.( 54)  11.( 52)  12.( 51)  13.( 48)  14.( 46)  15.( 44)  16.( 40)  17.( 39)  18.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kadri Parts                00:55:27 16:52:59   02:07  1  06:43  1  09:07  1  11:12  1  16:16  1  17:54  1  20:58  1  27:40  1  30:22  1  33:09  1  35:24  1  39:39  1  42:31  1  46:08  1  48:03  1  52:06  1  53:29  1  55:13  1  55:27  1 00:55:27
    10194 Võru                                      02:07  1  04:36  2  02:24  1  02:05  1  05:04  1  01:38  1  03:04  1  06:42  3  02:42  1  02:47  3  02:15  2  04:15  4  02:52  1  03:37  4  01:55  1  04:03  1  01:23  1  01:44  2  00:14  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Sigrid Saluri              01:02:39 17:05:46   02:26  2  08:15  3  12:23  2  15:53  2  21:38  2  23:40  2  27:14  2  33:32  2  37:22  2  39:52  2  41:54  2  45:18  2  49:04  2  52:06  2  54:45  2  59:05  2  60:47  2  62:23  2  62:39  2 01:02:39
    12211 Kobras                                    02:26  2  05:49  3  04:08  3  03:30  3  05:45  2  02:02  2  03:34  2  06:18  2  03:50  2  02:30  1  02:02  1  03:24  3  03:46  3  03:02  2  02:39  4  04:20  2  01:42  2  01:36  1  00:16  2
                                                    00:19     01:13     01:44     01:25     00:41     00:24     00:30    -00:24     01:08    -00:17    -00:13    -00:51     00:54    -00:35     00:44     00:17     00:19    -00:08     00:02   
  3. Maris Lepik                01:17:11 17:06:47   04:08  4  07:19  2  13:59  3  16:16  3  22:02  3  24:30  3  28:30  3  35:23  3  51:07  3  53:45  3  56:07  3  58:36  3  62:13  3  65:36  3  67:59  3  72:46  3  74:39  3  76:49  3  77:11  3 01:17:11
    16651                                           04:08  4  03:11  1  06:40  4  02:17  2  05:46  3  02:28  4  04:00  4  06:53  4  15:44  4  02:38  2  02:22  3  02:29  1  03:37  2  03:23  3  02:23  3  04:47  3  01:53  3  02:10  3  00:22  3
                                                    02:01    -01:25     04:16     00:12     00:42     00:50     00:56     00:11     13:02    -00:09     00:07    -01:46     00:45    -00:14     00:28     00:44     00:30     00:26     00:08   
  4. Annika Timpka              01:24:20 16:36:07   02:33  3  19:06  4  22:18  4  26:07  4  35:51  4  37:54  4  41:33  4  46:27  4  53:37  4  57:35  4  61:16  4  64:23  4  69:10  4  71:46  4  74:00  4  79:01  4  81:13  4  83:54  4  84:20  4 01:24:20
    14022 KVÜÕA                                     02:33  3  16:33  4  03:12  2  03:49  4  09:44  4  02:03  3  03:39  3  04:54  1  07:10  3  03:58  4  03:41  4  03:07  2  04:47  4  02:36  1  02:14  2  05:01  4  02:12  4  02:41  4  00:26  4
                                                    00:26     11:57     00:48     01:44     04:40     00:25     00:35    -01:48     04:28     01:11     01:26    -01:08     01:55    -01:01     00:19     00:58     00:49     00:57     00:12   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:07     03:11     02:24     02:05     05:04     01:38     03:04     04:54     02:42     02:30     02:02     02:29     02:52     02:36     01:55     04:03     01:23     01:36     00:14   00:48:49

N40 Rada (4): 18 KP 4.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 35)   2.( 34)   3.( 37)   4.( 38)   5.( 43)   6.( 45)   7.( 58)   8.( 50)   9.( 53)  10.( 54)  11.( 52)  12.( 51)  13.( 48)  14.( 46)  15.( 44)  16.( 40)  17.( 39)  18.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Minija Pääslane            00:50:48 18:35:09   02:26  2  04:32  1  07:32  1  09:24  1  14:41  1  16:37  1  20:14  1  24:34  1  28:05  1  30:50  1  32:37  1  34:46  1  37:52  1  40:05  1  42:08  1  46:37  1  48:08  1  50:24  1  50:48  1 00:50:48
     2016 Ilves                                     02:26  2  02:06  1  03:00  1  01:52  2  05:17  1  01:56  2  03:37  2  04:20  2  03:31  1  02:45  1  01:47  2  02:09  1  03:06  1  02:13  1  02:03  2  04:29  2  01:31  1  02:16  2  00:24  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Reet Rosenberg             01:02:45 16:31:04   02:06  1  13:19  2  16:31  2  18:17  2  24:03  2  25:39  2  28:40  2  32:47  2  36:26  2  39:39  2  41:22  2  43:48  2  50:48  2  53:01  2  54:53  2  58:51  2  60:31  2  62:28  2  62:45  2 01:02:45
     4412 Kobras                                    02:06  1  11:13  2  03:12  2  01:46  1  05:46  2  01:36  1  03:01  1  04:07  1  03:39  2  03:13  2  01:43  1  02:26  2  07:00  2  02:13  1  01:52  1  03:58  1  01:40  2  01:57  1  00:17  1
                                                   -00:20     09:07     00:12    -00:06     00:29    -00:20    -00:36    -00:13     00:08     00:28    -00:04     00:17     03:54     00:00    -00:11    -00:31     00:09    -00:19    -00:07   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:06     02:06     03:00     01:46     05:17     01:36     03:01     04:07     03:31     02:45     01:43     02:09     03:06     02:13     01:52     03:58     01:31     01:57     00:17   00:48:01

N45 Rada (4): 18 KP 4.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 35)   2.( 34)   3.( 37)   4.( 38)   5.( 43)   6.( 45)   7.( 58)   8.( 50)   9.( 53)  10.( 54)  11.( 52)  12.( 51)  13.( 48)  14.( 46)  15.( 44)  16.( 40)  17.( 39)  18.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Saima Värton               00:48:50 16:39:46   01:58  1  04:41  2  07:53  2  09:37  1  15:02  1  16:51  1  19:50  1  23:37  1  26:49  1  30:27  1  32:41  1  34:58  1  37:37  1  39:45  1  41:37  1  45:16  1  46:40  1  48:34  1  48:50  1 00:48:50
      213 Kobras                                    01:58  1  02:43  2  03:12  4  01:44  1  05:25  3  01:49  1  02:59  2  03:47  1  03:12  4  03:38  4  02:14  4  02:17  4  02:39  2  02:08  3  01:52  4  03:39  1  01:24  1  01:54  3  00:16  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Anne Arold                 00:50:24 16:54:12   02:05  3  05:28  3  08:30  3  10:36  3  15:23  2  17:20  2  20:42  2  26:20  2  29:11  2  32:57  2  34:49  2  36:55  2  39:34  2  41:20  2  42:54  2  46:51  2  48:18  2  50:04  2  50:24  2 00:50:24
     3235 OKH                                       02:05  3  03:23  3  03:02  3  02:06  2  04:47  1  01:57  4  03:22  3  05:38  2  02:51  1  03:46  5  01:52  2  02:06  1  02:39  2  01:46  2  01:34  1  03:57  3  01:27  3  01:46  2  00:20  3
                                                    00:07     00:40    -00:10     00:22    -00:38     00:08     00:23     01:51    -00:21     00:08    -00:22    -00:11     00:00    -00:22    -00:18     00:18     00:03    -00:08     00:04   
  3. Marje Tobreluts            00:52:23 16:52:10   02:04  2  07:43  4  10:03  4  12:21  4  17:14  4  19:03  4  22:01  4  28:54  3  32:05  3  35:03  3  37:00  3  39:09  3  41:43  3  43:25  3  45:00  3  48:50  3  50:19  3  52:03  3  52:23  3 00:52:23
     1314 Kobras                                    02:04  2  05:39  4  02:20  1  02:18  3  04:53  2  01:49  1  02:58  1  06:53  4  03:11  2  02:58  2  01:57  3  02:09  2  02:34  1  01:42  1  01:35  2  03:50  2  01:29  4  01:44  1  00:20  3
                                                    00:06     02:56    -00:52     00:34    -00:32     00:00    -00:01     03:06    -00:01    -00:40    -00:17    -00:08    -00:05    -00:26    -00:17     00:11     00:05    -00:10     00:04   
  4. Kaie Konsap                01:05:29 17:54:14   02:30  4  04:22  1  07:03  1  10:11  2  15:57  3  17:49  3  21:18  3  40:42  5  43:53  4  46:08  4  47:47  4  50:03  4  53:05  4  55:29  4  57:16  4  61:42  4  63:07  4  65:10  4  65:29  4 01:05:29
     4499 Võru                                      02:30  4  01:52  1  02:41  2  03:08  4  05:46  4  01:52  3  03:29  4  19:24  5  03:11  2  02:15  1  01:39  1  02:16  3  03:02  4  02:24  4  01:47  3  04:26  4  01:25  2  02:03  4  00:19  2
                                                    00:32    -00:51    -00:31     01:24     00:21     00:03     00:30     15:37    -00:01    -01:23    -00:35    -00:01     00:23     00:16    -00:05     00:47     00:01     00:09     00:03   
  5. Heli Viks                  01:14:31 16:52:44   02:53  5  09:26  5  13:23  5  17:26  5  27:15  5  29:17  5  33:24  5  40:05  4  44:45  5  47:53  5  50:17  5  53:18  5  58:26  5  61:33  5  64:07  5  69:25  5  71:37  5  74:07  5  74:31  5 01:14:31
     5017 Võru                                      02:53  5  06:33  5  03:57  5  04:03  5  09:49  5  02:02  5  04:07  5  06:41  3  04:40  5  03:08  3  02:24  5  03:01  5  05:08  5  03:07  5  02:34  5  05:18  5  02:12  5  02:30  5  00:24  5
                                                    00:55     03:50     00:45     02:19     04:24     00:13     01:08     02:54     01:28    -00:30     00:10     00:44     02:29     00:59     00:42     01:39     00:48     00:36     00:08   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:58     01:52     02:20     01:44     04:47     01:49     02:58     03:47     02:51     02:15     01:39     02:06     02:34     01:42     01:34     03:39     01:24     01:44     00:16   00:42:59

VIPT Rada (5): 16 KP 4.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 35)   2.( 34)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 42)   7.( 46)   8.( 47)   9.( 51)  10.( 52)  11.( 53)  12.( 50)  13.( 58)  14.( 44)  15.( 39)  16.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Ago Mägimets               00:38:19 17:14:41   02:06  4  04:32  3  07:12  5  08:39  3  11:04  2  15:54  3  18:09  2  18:55  1  21:35  1  23:20  1  25:54  1  28:28  1  31:48  1  33:50  1  36:43  1  38:07  1  38:19  1 00:38:19
    14475 Tartu                                     02:06  4  02:26  1  02:40 12  01:27  3  02:25  3  04:50  5  02:15  1  00:46  1  02:40  1  01:45  1  02:34  4  02:34  1  03:20  1  02:02  1  02:53  1  01:24  1  00:12  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Arno Kurtmann              00:42:45 17:24:18   02:11  6  08:01 10  09:15  8  10:38  5  12:38  5  16:36  4  19:17  4  20:17  4  23:35  3  25:45  2  27:08  2  30:32  2  34:41  2  36:54  2  40:26  2  42:26  2  42:45  2 00:42:45
     4451 Põlva                                     02:11  6  05:50 10  01:14  2  01:23  1  02:00  2  03:58  1  02:41  3  01:00  4  03:18  2  02:10  3  01:23  1  03:24  3  04:09  2  02:13  4  03:32  3  02:00  5  00:19  5
                                                    00:05     03:24    -01:26    -00:04    -00:25    -00:52     00:26     00:14     00:38     00:25    -01:11     00:50     00:49     00:11     00:39     00:36     00:07   
  3. Villu Serv                 00:46:12 16:21:17   02:07  5  04:42  4  06:21  2  07:45  1  10:18  1  14:42  1  18:05  1  19:05  2  23:04  2  27:05  3  29:00  3  32:26  3  37:01  3  39:30  3  43:50  3  45:51  3  46:12  3 00:46:12
    10140 Kobras                                    02:07  5  02:35  2  01:39  7  01:24  2  02:33  4  04:24  3  03:23  8  01:00  4  03:59  4  04:01 12  01:55  3  03:26  4  04:35  3  02:29  6  04:20 11  02:01  6  00:21  7
                                                    00:01     00:09    -01:01    -00:03     00:08    -00:26     01:08     00:14     01:19     02:16    -00:39     00:52     01:15     00:27     01:27     00:37     00:09   
  4. Kauri Kägo                 00:50:32 18:17:01   01:53  3  04:29  2  06:06  1  11:50  9  13:39  6  17:55  6  21:17  6  22:15  5  26:12  4  28:03  4  31:50  4  35:16  4  42:09  4  44:24  4  48:22  4  50:16  4  50:32  4 00:50:32
     9591 TÜ                                        01:53  3  02:36  3  01:37  6  05:44 14  01:49  1  04:16  2  03:22  7  00:58  3  03:57  3  01:51  2  03:47 12  03:26  4  06:53 11  02:15  5  03:58  4  01:54  4  00:16  2
                                                   -00:13     00:10    -01:03     04:17    -00:36    -00:34     01:07     00:12     01:17     00:06     01:13     00:52     03:33     00:13     01:05     00:30     00:04   
  5. Tõnu Arrak                 00:51:12 18:20:54   01:46  2  07:44  8  08:55  6  11:58 10  14:38  8  20:14  7  22:52  7  23:59  7  28:22  7  30:50  6  34:33  6  38:16  6  43:16  6  45:28  6  48:58  5  50:47  5  51:12  5 00:51:12
    15859 Velo                                      01:46  2  05:58 11  01:11  1  03:03 13  02:40  5  05:36  9  02:38  2  01:07  8  04:23  6  02:28  5  03:43 11  03:43  6  05:00  5  02:12  3  03:30  2  01:49  3  00:25 12
                                                   -00:20     03:32    -01:29     01:36     00:15     00:46     00:23     00:21     01:43     00:43     01:09     01:09     01:40     00:10     00:37     00:25     00:13   
  6. Hannes Helk                00:51:23 16:15:09   01:36  1  04:28  1  06:26  3  08:15  2  11:22  3  15:50  2  18:46  3  19:33  3  26:37  5  33:35  8  35:09  7  38:26  7  43:10  5  45:13  5  49:23  6  51:00  6  51:23  6 00:51:23
        0 Serviti                                   01:36  1  02:52  4  01:58  9  01:49  7  03:07  8  04:28  4  02:56  4  00:47  2  07:04 13  06:58 14  01:34  2  03:17  2  04:44  4  02:03  2  04:10  7  01:37  2  00:23 10
                                                   -00:30     00:26    -00:42     00:22     00:42    -00:22     00:41     00:01     04:24     05:13    -01:00     00:43     01:24     00:01     01:17     00:13     00:11   
  7. Mait Bratka                00:53:39 18:01:45   02:24  8  05:52  5  07:10  4  08:59  4  11:44  4  16:45  5  20:33  5  22:40  6  27:41  6  30:21  5  33:31  5  38:09  5  44:18  7  46:56  7  51:01  7  53:18  7  53:39  7 00:53:39
     4932 TÜ                                        02:24  8  03:28  5  01:18  3  01:49  7  02:45  6  05:01  7  03:48 11  02:07 14  05:01 10  02:40  6  03:10  8  04:38  9  06:09 10  02:38  8  04:05  6  02:17  8  00:21  7
                                                    00:18     01:02    -01:22     00:22     00:20     00:11     01:33     01:21     02:21     00:55     00:36     02:04     02:49     00:36     01:12     00:53     00:09   
  8. Marju Kelviste             00:56:31 17:22:06   02:46  9  06:53  6  09:19  9  11:34  7  14:41  9  21:58 10  25:09  9  26:13  9  30:24  9  34:38  9  38:05  9  42:09  9  47:10  8  50:04  8  54:05  8  56:12  8  56:31  8 00:56:31
    14013 SA TÜK                                    02:46  9  04:07  6  02:26 11  02:15 10  03:07  8  07:17 12  03:11  5  01:04  6  04:11  5  04:14 13  03:27  9  04:04  8  05:01  6  02:54 10  04:01  5  02:07  7  00:19  5
                                                    00:40     01:41    -00:14     00:48     00:42     02:27     00:56     00:18     01:31     02:29     00:53     01:30     01:41     00:52     01:08     00:43     00:07   
  9. Uve Nummert                01:00:18 17:17:46   02:46  9  07:45  9  09:10  7  10:50  6  13:54  7  20:23  8  24:05  8  25:16  8  29:40  8  32:33  7  35:14  8  40:39  8  48:41  9  52:22  9  57:17  9  59:47  9  60:18  9 01:00:18
     1104 Kape                                      02:46  9  04:59  9  01:25  4  01:40  4  03:04  7  06:29 11  03:42  9  01:11  9  04:24  7  02:53  8  02:41  5  05:25 13  08:02 13  03:41 13  04:55 12  02:30 10  00:31 13
                                                    00:40     02:33    -01:15     00:13     00:39     01:39     01:27     00:25     01:44     01:08     00:07     02:51     04:42     01:39     02:02     01:06     00:19   
 10. Endel Remmet               01:00:27 15:18:13   03:00 13  14:01 13  15:32 13  17:15 13  20:34 13  25:29 12  29:16 12  30:22 11  35:05 11  37:32 10  41:34 11  45:29 10  50:34 10  53:09 10  57:27 10  60:09 10  60:27 10 01:00:27
      706 Kape                                      03:00 13  11:01 13  01:31  5  01:43  5  03:19 10  04:55  6  03:47 10  01:06  7  04:43  8  02:27  4  04:02 13  03:55  7  05:05  7  02:35  7  04:18  9  02:42 12  00:18  3
                                                    00:54     08:35    -01:09     00:16     00:54     00:05     01:32     00:20     02:03     00:42     01:28     01:21     01:45     00:33     01:25     01:18     00:06   
 11. Riina Laanjõe              01:04:42 17:28:36   02:18  7  09:21 12  11:28 12  13:12 11  16:53 11  22:25 11  25:45 10  26:56 10  34:37 10  38:05 12  43:53 12  49:03 12  55:01 12  57:45 12  61:57 11  64:20 11  64:42 11 01:04:42
     2335 Kobras                                    02:18  7  07:03 12  02:07 10  01:44  6  03:41 11  05:32  8  03:20  6  01:11  9  07:41 14  03:28 10  05:48 14  05:10 11  05:58  8  02:44  9  04:12  8  02:23  9  00:22  9
                                                    00:12     04:37    -00:33     00:17     01:16     00:42     01:05     00:25     05:01     01:43     03:14     02:36     02:38     00:42     01:19     00:59     00:10   
 12. Tiiu Serv                  01:06:33 16:25:47   02:49 11  07:26  7  09:22 10  11:34  7  15:35 10  21:19  9  29:10 11  30:23 12  35:09 12  37:58 11  41:05 10  45:47 11  51:49 11  54:44 11  63:39 12  66:15 12  66:33 12 01:06:33
    11784 Põlva                                     02:49 11  04:37  7  01:56  8  02:12  9  04:01 12  05:44 10  07:51 14  01:13 11  04:46  9  02:49  7  03:07  7  04:42 10  06:02  9  02:55 11  08:55 14  02:36 11  00:18  3
                                                    00:43     02:11    -00:44     00:45     01:36     00:54     05:36     00:27     02:06     01:04     00:33     02:08     02:42     00:53     06:02     01:12     00:06   
 13. Melii Liht                 01:13:34 17:59:14   03:41 14  08:21 11  11:26 11  14:17 12  20:13 12  27:33 13  33:14 13  35:02 13  41:13 13  44:34 13  47:29 13  52:49 13  59:52 13  63:32 13  69:34 13  73:10 13  73:34 13 01:13:34
      736 Põlva                                     03:41 14  04:40  8  03:05 13  02:51 12  05:56 13  07:20 13  05:41 13  01:48 12  06:11 12  03:21  9  02:55  6  05:20 12  07:03 12  03:40 12  06:02 13  03:36 14  00:24 11
                                                    01:35     02:14     00:25     01:24     03:31     02:30     03:26     01:02     03:31     01:36     00:21     02:46     03:43     01:38     03:09     02:12     00:12   
 14. Vampula Oper               01:33:57 17:00:38   02:51 12  16:27 14  19:35 14  22:07 14  36:29 14  45:41 14  51:14 14  53:15 14  58:28 14  61:56 14  65:36 14  71:10 14  81:16 14  85:28 14  89:47 14  93:08 14  93:57 14 01:33:57
    10195 Võru                                      02:51 12  13:36 14  03:08 14  02:32 11  14:22 14  09:12 14  05:33 12  02:01 13  05:13 11  03:28 10  03:40 10  05:34 14  10:06 14  04:12 14  04:19 10  03:21 13  00:49 14
                                                    00:45     11:10     00:28     01:05     11:57     04:22     03:18     01:15     02:33     01:43     01:06     03:00     06:46     02:10     01:26     01:57     00:37   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:36     02:26     01:11     01:23     01:49     03:58     02:15     00:46     02:40     01:45     01:23     02:34     03:20     02:02     02:53     01:24     00:12   00:33:37

N16 Rada (5): 16 KP 4.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 35)   2.( 34)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 42)   7.( 46)   8.( 47)   9.( 51)  10.( 52)  11.( 53)  12.( 50)  13.( 58)  14.( 44)  15.( 39)  16.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Jaanika Kopli              00:40:19 16:18:18   01:45  1  08:28  2  09:23  2  10:35  2  13:02  1  16:23  1  18:42  1  19:37  1  22:47  1  25:09  1  26:41  1  30:00  1  33:47  1  35:42  1  38:36  1  40:06  1  40:19  1 00:40:19
     7620                                           01:45  1  06:43  2  00:55  1  01:12  1  02:27  1  03:21  1  02:19  1  00:55  1  03:10  1  02:22  1  01:32  1  03:19  1  03:47  1  01:55  1  02:54  1  01:30  1  00:13  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Getter Matto               00:56:07 16:30:53   02:13  2  06:01  1  08:32  1  10:19  1  14:34  2  19:43  2  23:07  2  24:15  2  29:28  2  32:40  2  35:47  2  40:12  2  45:57  2  48:53  2  53:31  2  55:50  2  56:07  2 00:56:07
    10142 Kobras                                    02:13  2  03:48  1  02:31  2  01:47  2  04:15  2  05:09  2  03:24  2  01:08  2  05:13  2  03:12  2  03:07  2  04:25  2  05:45  2  02:56  2  04:38  2  02:19  2  00:17  2
                                                    00:28    -02:55     01:36     00:35     01:48     01:48     01:05     00:13     02:03     00:50     01:35     01:06     01:58     01:01     01:44     00:49     00:04   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:45     03:48     00:55     01:12     02:27     03:21     02:19     00:55     03:10     02:22     01:32     03:19     03:47     01:55     02:54     01:30     00:13   00:37:24

N50 Rada (5): 16 KP 4.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 35)   2.( 34)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 42)   7.( 46)   8.( 47)   9.( 51)  10.( 52)  11.( 53)  12.( 50)  13.( 58)  14.( 44)  15.( 39)  16.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Epp Kroon                  01:03:03 16:45:17   10:45  1            15:58  1  17:31  1  20:08  1  27:08  1  31:07  1  32:35  1  37:17  1  40:10  1  42:24  1  47:03  1  52:24  1  55:16  1  60:00  1  62:43  1  63:03  1 01:03:03
     2044 Ilves                                     10:45  1                                02:37  1  07:00  1  03:59  1  01:28  1  04:42  1  02:53  1  02:14  1  04:39  1  05:21  1  02:52  1  04:44  1  02:43  1  00:20  1
                                                    00:00                                   00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   

N55 Rada (5): 16 KP 4.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 35)   2.( 34)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 42)   7.( 46)   8.( 47)   9.( 51)  10.( 52)  11.( 53)  12.( 50)  13.( 58)  14.( 44)  15.( 39)  16.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Aili Laanjõe               00:53:17 17:23:58   02:35  1  08:49  3  10:22  3  11:53  3  14:34  3  19:59  2  23:23  2  24:28  2  28:17  2  31:29  2  34:36  1  38:35  2  43:24  1  46:53  2  50:52  2  52:58  1  53:17  1 00:53:17
     1989 Kobras                                    02:35  1  06:14  3  01:33  2  01:31  1  02:41  3  05:25  2  03:24  1  01:05  1  03:49  1  03:12  2  03:07  1  03:59  2  04:49  1  03:29  3  03:59  1  02:06  1  00:19  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Riina Kivikas              00:53:31 15:25:08   03:06  3  07:41  1  09:32  2  11:14  2  13:30  2  18:43  1  22:18  1  23:31  1  28:07  1  30:42  1  34:44  2  38:31  1  43:46  2  46:15  1  50:34  1  53:13  2  53:31  2 00:53:31
      707 Ilves                                     03:06  3  04:35  1  01:51  3  01:42  3  02:16  1  05:13  1  03:35  2  01:13  3  04:36  2  02:35  1  04:02  3  03:47  1  05:15  2  02:29  1  04:19  2  02:39  2  00:18  1
                                                    00:31    -01:39     00:18     00:11    -00:25    -00:12     00:11     00:08     00:47    -00:37     00:55    -00:12     00:26    -01:00     00:20     00:33    -00:01   
  3. Anne Valdmaa               01:01:33 16:51:56   02:45  2  08:00  2  09:26  1  10:57  1  13:16  1  20:39  3  25:01  3  26:12  3  30:54  3  35:26  3  38:42  3  43:24  3  50:35  3  53:37  3  58:25  3  61:09  3  61:33  3 01:01:33
     8059 SK Visa                                   02:45  2  05:15  2  01:26  1  01:31  1  02:19  2  07:23  3  04:22  3  01:11  2  04:42  3  04:32  3  03:16  2  04:42  3  07:11  3  03:02  2  04:48  3  02:44  3  00:24  3
                                                    00:10    -00:59    -00:07     00:00    -00:22     01:58     00:58     00:06     00:53     01:20     00:09     00:43     02:22    -00:27     00:49     00:38     00:05   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:35     04:35     01:26     01:31     02:16     05:13     03:24     01:05     03:49     02:35     03:07     03:47     04:49     02:29     03:59     02:06     00:18   00:49:04

N60 Rada (5): 16 KP 4.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 35)   2.( 34)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 42)   7.( 46)   8.( 47)   9.( 51)  10.( 52)  11.( 53)  12.( 50)  13.( 58)  14.( 44)  15.( 39)  16.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Mare Leis                  00:50:39 16:56:52   02:23  2  05:24  2  06:50  1  08:21  1  10:03  1  16:59  1  20:24  1  21:37  1  25:51  1  28:14  1  31:36  1  35:18  1  40:42  1  43:21  1  47:51  1  50:14  1  50:39  1 00:50:39
     5012 OKH                                       02:23  2  03:01  3  01:26  1  01:31  2  01:42  1  06:56  5  03:25  3  01:13  1  04:14  1  02:23  1  03:22  5  03:42  1  05:24  2  02:39  1  04:30  2  02:23  1  00:25  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kersti Ploom               00:55:53 18:01:03   03:03  5  06:39  4  08:15  3  10:29  3  14:07  3  20:03  3  24:32  4  25:51  4  30:37  4  33:21  4  35:29  3  40:06  3  45:45  3  48:25  3  53:05  2  55:29  2  55:53  2 00:55:53
     3745 Tartu                                     03:03  5  03:36  4  01:36  2  02:14  5  03:38  5  05:56  3  04:29  5  01:19  3  04:46  5  02:44  4  02:08  1  04:37  5  05:39  3  02:40  2  04:40  3  02:24  2  00:24  3
                                                    00:40     00:35     00:10     00:43     01:56    -01:00     01:04     00:06     00:32     00:21    -01:14     00:55     00:15     00:01     00:10     00:01    -00:01   
  3. Kaie Kivila                00:55:56 18:05:40   03:34  7  06:11  3  09:00  4  10:38  4  13:52  2  20:00  2  23:37  2  25:12  3  29:43  2  32:26  2  34:54  2  39:03  2  44:48  2  48:05  2  53:07  3  55:35  3  55:56  3 00:55:56
     2737 Ilves                                     03:34  7  02:37  1  02:49  5  01:38  3  03:14  3  06:08  4  03:37  4  01:35  5  04:31  2  02:43  3  02:28  3  04:09  3  05:45  4  03:17  4  05:02  4  02:28  4  00:21  2
                                                    01:11    -00:24     01:23     00:07     01:32    -00:48     00:12     00:22     00:17     00:20    -00:54     00:27     00:21     00:38     00:32     00:05    -00:04   
  4. Leili Prans                00:56:17 16:55:57   02:34  3  05:15  1  06:56  2  08:36  2  17:04  5  22:58  5  26:14  5  27:47  5  32:23  5  34:46  5  37:04  5  41:33  5  46:25  4  49:15  4  53:35  4  56:00  4  56:17  4 00:56:17
     4910 Ilves                                     02:34  3  02:41  2  01:41  3  01:40  4  08:28  6  05:54  2  03:16  1  01:33  4  04:36  3  02:23  1  02:18  2  04:29  4  04:52  1  02:50  3  04:20  1  02:25  3  00:17  1
                                                    00:11    -00:20     00:15     00:09     06:46    -01:02    -00:09     00:20     00:22     00:00    -01:04     00:47    -00:32     00:11    -00:10     00:02    -00:08   
  5. Laine Saal                 01:00:24 17:23:36   02:17  1  08:46  5  10:51  5  12:19  5  15:03  4  20:38  4  23:54  3  25:10  2  29:52  3  32:44  3  36:45  4  40:46  4  47:22  5  51:29  5  57:10  5  59:58  5  60:24  5 01:00:24
     1330 Kobras                                    02:17  1  06:29  5  02:05  4  01:28  1  02:44  2  05:35  1  03:16  1  01:16  2  04:42  4  02:52  5  04:01  7  04:01  2  06:36  6  04:07  6  05:41  7  02:48  6  00:26  5
                                                   -00:06     03:28     00:39    -00:03     01:02    -01:21    -00:09     00:03     00:28     00:29     00:39     00:19     01:12     01:28     01:11     00:25     00:01   
  6. Maie Abram                 01:14:38 16:05:15   03:33  6  13:21  6  16:15  6  20:04  6  23:22  6  30:34  6  35:13  6  36:51  6  42:35  6  45:51  6  48:26  6  54:56  6  61:18  6  65:22  6  71:02  6  74:10  6  74:38  6 01:14:38
      146 Ilves                                     03:33  6  09:48  6  02:54  6  03:49  7  03:18  4  07:12  6  04:39  6  01:38  6  05:44  7  03:16  6  02:35  4  06:30  7  06:22  5  04:04  5  05:40  6  03:08  7  00:28  6
                                                    01:10     06:47     01:28     02:18     01:36     00:16     01:14     00:25     01:30     00:53    -00:47     02:48     00:58     01:25     01:10     00:45     00:03   
  7. Maria Oper                 01:33:55 17:00:33   02:59  4  15:33  7  19:35  7  21:55  7  32:12  7  45:51  7  51:16  7  53:40  7  58:44  7  62:08  7  65:51  7  70:52  7  81:03  7  85:39  7  90:41  7  93:27  7  93:55  7 01:33:55
    10196 Võru                                      02:59  4  12:34  7  04:02  7  02:20  6  10:17  7  13:39  7  05:25  7  02:24  7  05:04  6  03:24  7  03:43  6  05:01  6  10:11  7  04:36  7  05:02  4  02:46  5  00:28  6
                                                    00:36     09:33     02:36     00:49     08:35     06:43     02:00     01:11     00:50     01:01     00:21     01:19     04:47     01:57     00:32     00:23     00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:17     02:37     01:26     01:28     01:42     05:35     03:16     01:13     04:14     02:23     02:08     03:42     04:52     02:39     04:20     02:23     00:17   00:46:32

M14 Rada (6): 15 KP 3.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 35)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 33)   5.( 44)   6.( 47)   7.( 49)   8.( 51)   9.( 56)  10.( 55)  11.( 58)  12.( 43)  13.( 41)  14.( 39)  15.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kaarel Hendrik Zernant     00:31:50 18:29:49   02:02  2  03:58  1  05:35  1  07:27  1  10:50  1  13:47  1  15:06  1  17:20  1  19:29  1  21:41  1  22:56  1  25:25  1  26:56  1  29:51  1  31:34  1  31:50  1 00:31:50
     5157 Ilves                                     02:02  2  01:56  1  01:37  2  01:52  1  03:23  1  02:57  1  01:19  1  02:14  1  02:09  2  02:12  3  01:15  1  02:29  2  01:31  1  02:55  1  01:43  2  00:16  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Roger Koosa                00:37:01 17:09:06   01:45  1  04:32  2  05:59  2  08:02  2  11:52  2  15:14  2  17:12  2  19:34  2  22:14  2  24:11  2  25:35  2  27:47  2  29:34  2  34:43  2  36:49  2  37:01  2 00:37:01
    14792 Kobras                                    01:45  1  02:47  3  01:27  1  02:03  2  03:50  2  03:22  2  01:58  2  02:22  2  02:40  3  01:57  1  01:24  2  02:12  1  01:47  2  05:09  2  02:06  3  00:12  1
                                                   -00:17     00:51    -00:10     00:11     00:27     00:25     00:39     00:08     00:31    -00:15     00:09    -00:17     00:16     02:14     00:23    -00:04   
  3. Henri Loosaar              00:54:28 16:21:29   03:09  3  05:50  3  09:51  3  12:21  3  22:51  3  29:02  3  31:11  3  33:34  3  35:20  3  37:28  3  39:07  3  42:39  3  45:10  3  52:37  3  54:12  3  54:28  3 00:54:28
        0 Serviti                                   03:09  3  02:41  2  04:01  3  02:30  3  10:30  3  06:11  3  02:09  3  02:23  3  01:46  1  02:08  2  01:39  3  03:32  3  02:31  3  07:27  3  01:35  1  00:16  2
                                                    01:07     00:45     02:24     00:38     07:07     03:14     00:50     00:09    -00:23    -00:04     00:24     01:03     01:00     04:32    -00:08     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:45     01:56     01:27     01:52     03:23     02:57     01:19     02:14     01:46     01:57     01:15     02:12     01:31     02:55     01:35     00:12   00:30:16

M65 Rada (6): 15 KP 3.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 35)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 33)   5.( 44)   6.( 47)   7.( 49)   8.( 51)   9.( 56)  10.( 55)  11.( 58)  12.( 43)  13.( 41)  14.( 39)  15.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Sulev Piiri                00:44:40 17:15:59   02:32  1  05:35  2  07:41  2  10:12  2  14:38  2  18:18  2  20:13  1  23:01  1  25:55  1  28:19  2  31:08  1  33:58  1  36:53  1  41:46  1  44:16  1  44:40  1 00:44:40
     4445 Kobras                                    02:32  1  03:03  2  02:06  2  02:31  1  04:26  1  03:40  1  01:55  1  02:48  1  02:54  2  02:24  2  02:49  1  02:50  1  02:55  2  04:53  2  02:30  1  00:24  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Jüri Zimmermann            00:45:04 17:50:36   02:39  2  05:27  1  07:12  1  09:53  1  14:26  1  18:15  1  20:15  2  23:11  2  25:57  2  27:36  1  32:25  2  35:34  2  38:27  2  42:11  2  44:41  2  45:04  2 00:45:04
      127 Kape                                      02:39  2  02:48  1  01:45  1  02:41  2  04:33  2  03:49  2  02:00  2  02:56  2  02:46  1  01:39  1  04:49  2  03:09  2  02:53  1  03:44  1  02:30  1  00:23  1
                                                    00:07    -00:15    -00:21     00:10     00:07     00:09     00:05     00:08    -00:08    -00:45     02:00     00:19    -00:02    -01:09     00:00    -00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:32     02:48     01:45     02:31     04:26     03:40     01:55     02:48     02:46     01:39     02:49     02:50     02:53     03:44     02:30     00:23   00:41:59

M70 Rada (6): 15 KP 3.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 35)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 33)   5.( 44)   6.( 47)   7.( 49)   8.( 51)   9.( 56)  10.( 55)  11.( 58)  12.( 43)  13.( 41)  14.( 39)  15.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Martin Tõrra               01:02:00 15:14:56   02:13  1  05:12  1  07:06  1  10:29  1  34:09  1  41:20  1  42:53  1  45:30  1  47:42  1  49:51  1  51:30  1  53:51  1  55:44  1  58:53  1  61:37  1  62:00  1 01:02:00
      718 Kobras                                    02:13  1  02:59  1  01:54  1  03:23  1  23:40  1  07:11  1  01:33  1  02:37  1  02:12  1  02:09  1  01:39  1  02:21  1  01:53  1  03:09  1  02:44  1  00:23  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:13     02:59     01:54     03:23     23:40     07:11     01:33     02:37     02:12     02:09     01:39     02:21     01:53     03:09     02:44     00:23   01:02:00

M75 Rada (6): 15 KP 3.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 35)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 33)   5.( 44)   6.( 47)   7.( 49)   8.( 51)   9.( 56)  10.( 55)  11.( 58)  12.( 43)  13.( 41)  14.( 39)  15.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kalju Johanson             00:48:24 16:55:41   02:59  1  05:42  1  08:18  1  10:43  1  15:16  1  19:23  1  20:54  1  24:37  1  27:03  1  30:03  1  35:22  1  39:32  1  41:33  1  46:09  1  48:04  1  48:24  1 00:48:24
     2339 Kobras                                    02:59  1  02:43  1  02:36  1  02:25  1  04:33  1  04:07  1  01:31  1  03:43  1  02:26  1  03:00  1  05:19  1  04:10  1  02:01  1  04:36  1  01:55  1  00:20  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:59     02:43     02:36     02:25     04:33     04:07     01:31     03:43     02:26     03:00     05:19     04:10     02:01     04:36     01:55     00:20   00:48:24

VIPL Rada (6): 15 KP 3.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 35)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 33)   5.( 44)   6.( 47)   7.( 49)   8.( 51)   9.( 56)  10.( 55)  11.( 58)  12.( 43)  13.( 41)  14.( 39)  15.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Tarmo Zernant              00:29:23 18:33:40   01:33  1  03:25  1  04:56  1  06:41  1  09:41  1  12:14  1  13:32  1  15:25  1  17:19  1  18:38  1  19:56  1  22:08  1  23:46  1  27:02  1  29:00  1  29:23  1 00:29:23
     5156 Ilves                                     01:33  1  01:52  1  01:31  2  01:45  1  03:00  1  02:33  1  01:18  2  01:53  1  01:54  1  01:19  1  01:18  1  02:12  2  01:38  4  03:16  8  01:58  2  00:23 12
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Priit Pauskar              00:33:53 15:04:45   02:08  8  04:03  2  05:47  2  07:40  2  11:11  2  14:41  2  15:56  2  18:17  2  20:27  2  22:03  2  23:40  2  26:44  2  28:13  2  31:30  2  33:28  2  33:53  2 00:33:53
     9604                                           02:08  8  01:55  2  01:44  7  01:53  3  03:31  5  03:30 10  01:15  1  02:21  3  02:10  4  01:36  3  01:37  5  03:04  9  01:29  3  03:17  9  01:58  2  00:25 14
                                                    00:35     00:03     00:13     00:08     00:31     00:57    -00:03     00:28     00:16     00:17     00:19     00:52    -00:09     00:01     00:00     00:02   
  3. Pille Vinne                00:35:21 17:24:44   02:00  5  05:17  7  07:49  9  09:49  8  13:52  8  16:27  6  17:58  6  20:35  6  22:49  6  24:20  3  25:38  3  27:31  3  30:05  3  33:10  3  35:03  3  35:21  3 00:35:21
    15052 Kobras                                    02:00  5  03:17  9  02:32 14  02:00  6  04:03 10  02:35  2  01:31  5  02:37  6  02:14  7  01:31  2  01:18  1  01:53  1  02:34 14  03:05  4  01:53  1  00:18  2
                                                    00:27     01:25     01:01     00:15     01:03     00:02     00:13     00:44     00:20     00:12     00:00    -00:19     00:56    -00:11    -00:05    -00:05   
  4. Viljo Randoja              00:36:21 17:11:39   02:02  6  05:26 10  07:38  6  09:27  6  12:45  4  15:42  4  17:28  4  20:07  3  22:08  3  25:18  6  27:09  5            30:47  4  33:45  4  36:01  4  36:21  4 00:36:21
    16610                                           02:02  6  03:24 11  02:12 11  01:49  2  03:18  3  02:57  5  01:46  8  02:39  7  02:01  2  03:10 17  01:51 10                                02:16 11  00:20  5
                                                    00:29     01:32     00:41     00:04     00:18     00:24     00:28     00:46     00:07     01:51     00:33                                   00:18    -00:03   
  5. Anneli Tilk                00:36:52 17:30:21   02:14 10  05:23  8  07:00  5  09:14  5  12:48  5  15:50  5  17:42  5  20:14  5  22:45  5  25:15  5  27:17  6  29:35  4  31:17  5  34:30  5  36:33  5  36:52  5 00:36:52
        0 Serviti                                   02:14 10  03:09  8  01:37  3  02:14  9  03:34  6  03:02  6  01:52 11  02:32  5  02:31 11  02:30 15  02:02 12  02:18  3  01:42  6  03:13  5  02:03  6  00:19  4
                                                    00:41     01:17     00:06     00:29     00:34     00:29     00:34     00:39     00:37     01:11     00:44     00:06     00:04    -00:03     00:05    -00:04   
  6. Kuldar Leis                00:38:51 17:09:18   02:11  9  06:34 11  09:15 11  12:03 10  15:32 10  18:45 10  21:23 11  24:04 11  26:14 11  27:59 11  29:42 10  32:15  9  33:42  9  36:31  6  38:29  6  38:51  6 00:38:51
    15805 Põlva                                     02:11  9  04:23 15  02:41 16  02:48 11  03:29  4  03:13  9  02:38 17  02:41  8  02:10  4  01:45  5  01:43  7  02:33  6  01:27  2  02:49  2  01:58  2  00:22  9
                                                    00:38     02:31     01:10     01:03     00:29     00:40     01:20     00:48     00:16     00:26     00:25     00:21    -00:11    -00:27     00:00    -00:01   
  7. Anu Iher                   00:39:23 17:06:43   02:06  7  06:39 12  07:47  8  11:18  9  14:57  9  18:09  9  19:34  8  22:01  7  24:18  7  26:00  7  27:22  7  29:46  5  33:11  6  36:54  8  39:02  8  39:23  7 00:39:23
     5654                                           02:06  7  04:33 17  01:08  1  03:31 14  03:39  7  03:12  8  01:25  3  02:27  4  02:17  8  01:42  4  01:22  3  02:24  4  03:25 18  03:43 11  02:08  9  00:21  6
                                                    00:33     02:41    -00:23     01:46     00:39     00:39     00:07     00:34     00:23     00:23     00:04     00:12     01:47     00:27     00:10    -00:02   
  8. Edith Seegel               00:39:25 18:30:46   02:31 11  05:06  6  06:49  4  09:02  4  13:42  7  17:12  7  18:49  7  22:20  8  24:47  8  27:01  8  28:33  8  31:15  6  33:22  8  36:37  7  39:01  7  39:25  8 00:39:25
     8227                                           02:31 11  02:35  5  01:43  5  02:13  8  04:40 14  03:30 10  01:37  7  03:31 15  02:27 10  02:14 10  01:32  4  02:42  7  02:07  9  03:15  7  02:24 13  00:24 13
                                                    00:58     00:43     00:12     00:28     01:40     00:57     00:19     01:38     00:33     00:55     00:14     00:30     00:29    -00:01     00:26     00:01   
  9. Triin Sasi                 00:39:47 17:35:28   01:57  4  04:38  5  06:31  3  08:38  3  12:19  3  15:26  3  16:56  3  20:07  3  22:30  4  24:48  4  26:40  4  31:35  7  33:15  7  37:04  9  39:26  9  39:47  9 00:39:47
    11709 Vastse-Kuuste                             01:57  4  02:41  6  01:53  9  02:07  7  03:41  8  03:07  7  01:30  4  03:11 12  02:23  9  02:18 13  01:52 11  04:55 23  01:40  5  03:49 14  02:22 12  00:21  6
                                                    00:24     00:49     00:22     00:22     00:41     00:34     00:12     01:18     00:29     00:59     00:34     02:43     00:02     00:33     00:24    -00:02   
 10. Riho Laanoja               00:40:37 16:17:26   03:07 15  05:25  9  07:39  7  09:36  7  13:20  6  17:51  8  20:00  9  23:46 10  25:54 10  27:48 10  30:05 11  33:11 10  35:06 11  38:19 11  40:21 10  40:37 10 00:40:37
    16220 Põlva Politsei                            03:07 15  02:18  3  02:14 12  01:57  4  03:44  9  04:31 14  02:09 14  03:46 16  02:08  3  01:54  7  02:17 16  03:06 10  01:55  8  03:13  5  02:02  5  00:16  1
                                                    01:34     00:26     00:43     00:12     00:44     01:58     00:51     01:53     00:14     00:35     00:59     00:54     00:17    -00:03     00:04    -00:07   
 11. Sander Meitsar             00:40:43 17:35:58   01:53  3  04:16  3  08:14 10  13:01 12  16:18 11  18:56 11  20:45 10  23:02  9  25:36  9  27:41  9  29:28  9  32:00  8  34:29 10  38:13 10  40:22 11  40:43 11 00:40:43
    17235 Tuuliku Reisid                            01:53  3  02:23  4  03:58 25  04:47 23  03:17  2  02:38  3  01:49  9  02:17  2  02:34 12  02:05  9  01:47  9  02:32  5  02:29 12  03:44 12  02:09 10  00:21  6
                                                    00:20     00:31     02:27     03:02     00:17     00:05     00:31     00:24     00:40     00:46     00:29     00:20     00:51     00:28     00:11    -00:02   
 12. Hans Leis                  00:42:47 15:38:38   01:51  2  04:35  4  13:42 19  15:41 17  20:16 15  23:04 13  24:37 12  27:32 12  29:42 12  31:56 12  33:42 12  36:54 11  38:11 12  40:26 12  42:29 12  42:47 12 00:42:47
    17352 Põlva ÜG                                  01:51  2  02:44  7  09:07 27  01:59  5  04:35 12  02:48  4  01:33  6  02:55  9  02:10  4  02:14 10  01:46  8  03:12 12  01:17  1  02:15  1  02:03  6  00:18  2
                                                    00:18     00:52     07:36     00:14     01:35     00:15     00:15     01:02     00:16     00:55     00:28     01:00    -00:21    -01:01     00:05    -00:05   
 13. Krista Kõlli               00:53:35 16:30:21   03:22 16  07:19 13  10:38 13  14:46 14  19:59 14  27:24 15  29:14 14  33:28 15  36:25 15  38:41 14  40:19 14  43:02 12  46:01 13  49:49 13  53:13 13  53:35 13 00:53:35
    15393 Võru                                      03:22 16  03:57 12  03:19 20  04:08 19  05:13 16  07:25 26  01:50 10  04:14 18  02:57 14  02:16 12  01:38  6  02:43  8  02:59 15  03:48 13  03:24 18  00:22  9
                                                    01:49     02:05     01:48     02:23     02:13     04:52     00:32     02:21     01:03     00:57     00:20     00:31     01:21     00:32     01:26    -00:01   
 14. Maire Meitsar              00:54:15 17:35:52   02:33 12  08:04 14  09:53 12  12:54 11  18:05 13  22:44 12  29:57 15  33:08 14  36:12 13  38:02 13  40:12 13  43:43 13  46:12 14  50:40 14  53:50 14  54:15 14 00:54:15
    17236                                           02:33 12  05:31 18  01:49  8  03:01 13  05:11 15  04:39 15  07:13 27  03:11 12  03:04 16  01:50  6  02:10 15  03:31 13  02:29 12  04:28 22  03:10 16  00:25 14
                                                    01:00     03:39     00:18     01:16     02:11     02:06     05:55     01:18     01:10     00:31     00:52     01:19     00:51     01:12     01:12     00:02   
 15. Maria Meitsar              00:56:57 17:38:03   03:02 13  13:50 22  16:18 21  19:18 19  24:57 19  29:07 19  31:07 18  34:10 16  37:08 16  39:43 15  41:50 15  47:59 15  49:44 15  53:19 15  56:28 15  56:57 15 00:56:57
    17346                                           03:02 13  10:48 23  02:28 13  03:00 12  05:39 17  04:10 13  02:00 13  03:03 10  02:58 15  02:35 16  02:07 14  06:09 25  01:45  7  03:35 10  03:09 15  00:29 17
                                                    01:29     08:56     00:57     01:15     02:39     01:37     00:42     01:10     01:04     01:16     00:49     03:57     00:07     00:19     01:11     00:06   
 16. Igmar Matto                00:57:00 16:40:00   05:13 25  08:32 16  10:39 14  13:23 13  18:00 12  25:38 14  27:36 13  30:46 13  36:15 14  40:25 16  44:22 16  47:31 14  49:47 16  53:58 16  56:35 16  57:00 16 00:57:00
    14777                                           05:13 25  03:19 10  02:07 10  02:44 10  04:37 13  07:38 27  01:58 12  03:10 11  05:29 27  04:10 24  03:57 24  03:09 11  02:16 10  04:11 18  02:37 14  00:25 14
                                                    03:40     01:27     00:36     00:59     01:37     05:05     00:40     01:17     03:35     02:51     02:39     00:57     00:38     00:55     00:39     00:02   
 17. Annika Puusalu             01:06:01 17:16:33   03:04 14  09:55 19  11:38 18  22:00 21  26:29 20  30:11 20  33:45 20  37:15 20  40:23 19  42:42 17  52:14 20  56:05 19  59:29 20  63:33 20  65:39 20  66:01 17 01:06:01
     5541 Kobras                                    03:04 14  06:51 19  01:43  5  10:22 27  04:29 11  03:42 12  03:34 22  03:30 14  03:08 17  02:19 14  09:32 27  03:51 16  03:24 17  04:04 17  02:06  8  00:22  9
                                                    01:31     04:59     00:12     08:37     01:29     01:09     02:16     01:37     01:14     01:00     08:14     01:39     01:46     00:48     00:08    -00:01   
 18. Ergo Nõmmiste              01:06:04 17:23:54   03:53 18  08:22 15  11:09 15  16:07 18  23:22 18  28:27 18  31:33 19  36:54 19  40:33 20  43:48 18  46:09 17  50:59 16  54:39 17  60:49 19  65:33 19  66:04 18 01:06:04
      915 Kape                                      03:53 18  04:29 16  02:47 17  04:58 24  07:15 24  05:05 18  03:06 20  05:21 22  03:39 18  03:15 19  02:21 18  04:50 22  03:40 21  06:10 26  04:44 26  00:31 18
                                                    02:20     02:37     01:16     03:13     04:15     02:32     01:48     03:28     01:45     01:56     01:03     02:38     02:02     02:54     02:46     00:08   
 19. Ene Mattus                 01:06:17 15:20:13   04:16 20  08:33 17  11:25 16  15:16 15  23:19 16  28:21 16  31:05 16  35:34 18  39:50 17  44:03 19  46:49 19  51:15 18  54:42 18  59:58 17  64:41 17  66:17 19 01:06:17
        0 Põlva                                     04:16 20  04:17 14  02:52 18  03:51 17  08:03 26  05:02 16  02:44 18  04:29 21  04:16 20  04:13 25  02:46 20  04:26 20  03:27 19  05:16 24  04:43 25  01:36 27
                                                    02:43     02:25     01:21     02:06     05:03     02:29     01:26     02:36     02:22     02:54     01:28     02:14     01:49     02:00     02:45     01:13   
 20. Katti Lainoja              01:06:27 15:20:11   04:22 23  08:37 18  11:29 17  15:19 16  23:19 16  28:21 16  31:05 16  35:29 17  39:53 18  44:10 20  46:41 18  51:13 17  54:42 18  60:07 18  65:08 18  66:27 20 01:06:27
        0 Põlva                                     04:22 23  04:15 13  02:52 18  03:50 16  08:00 25  05:02 16  02:44 18  04:24 19  04:24 22  04:17 26  02:31 19  04:32 21  03:29 20  05:25 25  05:01 27  01:19 26
                                                    02:49     02:23     01:21     02:05     05:00     02:29     01:26     02:31     02:30     02:58     01:13     02:20     01:51     02:09     03:03     00:56   
 21. Julia Polikarpus           01:09:11 17:45:00   09:31 27  17:22 25  21:09 26  29:34 27  35:20 27  40:33 26  42:42 25  46:41 22  49:37 22  51:39 21  53:41 21  58:38 20  61:06 21  65:09 21  68:30 21  69:11 21 01:09:11
     7653 Tartu Ülikool                             09:31 27  07:51 20  03:47 24  08:25 26  05:46 18  05:13 19  02:09 14  03:59 17  02:56 13  02:02  8  02:02 12  04:57 24  02:28 11  04:03 16  03:21 17  00:41 20
                                                    07:58     05:59     02:16     06:40     02:46     02:40     00:51     02:06     01:02     00:43     00:44     02:45     00:50     00:47     01:23     00:18   
 22. Janika Matto               01:12:28 15:22:41   05:12 24  13:32 21  16:06 20  19:46 20  26:51 21  32:19 21  34:43 21  39:08 21  43:25 21  53:07 22  55:24 22  59:02 21  62:21 22  67:14 22  71:41 22  72:28 22 01:12:28
    15073 Viluste                                   05:12 24  08:20 21  02:34 15  03:40 15  07:05 23  05:28 22  02:24 16  04:25 20  04:17 21  09:42 27  02:17 16  03:38 14  03:19 16  04:53 23  04:27 24  00:47 21
                                                    03:39     06:28     01:03     01:55     04:05     02:55     01:06     02:32     02:23     08:23     00:59     01:26     01:41     01:37     02:29     00:24   
 23. Mikk Mehilane              01:16:29 15:24:53   03:46 17  17:25 26  19:07 22  23:48 22  30:06 22  35:28 22  41:18 22  46:55 23  51:49 23  54:59 23  58:58 24  63:09 24  67:13 23  71:38 23  75:25 23  76:29 23 01:16:29
        0 Põlva                                     03:46 17  13:39 26  01:42  4  04:41 22  06:18 21  05:22 21  05:50 26  05:37 23  04:54 25  03:10 17  03:59 25  04:11 19  04:04 22  04:25 20  03:47 19  01:04 23
                                                    02:13     11:47     00:11     02:56     03:18     02:49     04:32     03:44     03:00     01:51     02:41     01:59     02:26     01:09     01:49     00:41   
 24. Talis Tobreluts            01:16:40 15:24:39   04:17 21  16:06 23  19:51 24  23:54 23  30:08 23  35:39 24  41:20 23  47:02 24  51:56 24  55:11 24  58:40 23  62:49 22  67:19 24  71:40 24  75:37 24  76:40 24 01:16:40
        0 Põlva                                     04:17 21  11:49 24  03:45 23  04:03 18  06:14 19  05:31 23  05:41 24  05:42 24  04:54 25  03:15 19  03:29 21  04:09 17  04:30 24  04:21 19  03:57 21  01:03 22
                                                    02:44     09:57     02:14     02:18     03:14     02:58     04:23     03:49     03:00     01:56     02:11     01:57     02:52     01:05     01:59     00:40   
 25. Rutt Riitsaar              01:16:45 15:24:35   04:19 22  16:08 24  19:51 24  24:04 24  30:20 24  35:35 23  41:23 24  47:07 25  51:58 25  55:13 25  59:05 25  62:54 23  67:28 25  71:53 25  75:40 25  76:45 25 01:16:45
        0 Põlva                                     04:19 22  11:49 24  03:43 22  04:13 20  06:16 20  05:15 20  05:48 25  05:44 25  04:51 23  03:15 19  03:52 23  03:49 15  04:34 25  04:25 20  03:47 19  01:05 24
                                                    02:46     09:57     02:12     02:28     03:16     02:42     04:30     03:51     02:57     01:56     02:34     01:37     02:56     01:09     01:49     00:42   
 26. Eili Guhse                 01:20:36 15:20:44   06:22 26  20:06 27  23:26 27  27:39 26  33:58 25  39:29 25  45:03 26  50:54 26  55:46 27  59:02 27  62:40 27  66:50 25  71:16 26  75:08 26  79:29 26  80:36 26 01:20:36
        0 Põlve                                     06:22 26  13:44 27  03:20 21  04:13 20  06:19 22  05:31 23  05:34 23  05:51 27  04:52 24  03:16 22  03:38 22  04:10 18  04:26 23  03:52 15  04:21 23  01:07 25
                                                    04:49     11:52     01:49     02:28     03:19     02:58     04:16     03:58     02:58     01:57     02:20     01:58     02:48     00:36     02:23     00:44   
 27. Jaak Kroon                 01:27:54 16:42:32   04:01 19  13:18 20  19:22 23  25:00 25  34:57 26  41:59 27  45:13 27  51:01 27  54:58 26  58:40 26  62:39 26  69:18 26  76:38 27  83:11 27  87:22 27  87:54 27 01:27:54
    11302                                           04:01 19  09:17 22  06:04 26  05:38 25  09:57 27  07:02 25  03:14 21  05:48 26  03:57 19  03:42 23  03:59 25  06:39 26  07:20 26  06:33 27  04:11 22  00:32 19
                                                    02:28     07:25     04:33     03:53     06:57     04:29     01:56     03:55     02:03     02:23     02:41     04:27     05:42     03:17     02:13     00:09   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:33     01:52     01:08     01:45     03:00     02:33     01:15     01:53     01:54     01:19     01:18     01:53     01:17     02:15     01:53     00:16   00:27:04

N14 Rada (6): 15 KP 3.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 35)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 33)   5.( 44)   6.( 47)   7.( 49)   8.( 51)   9.( 56)  10.( 55)  11.( 58)  12.( 43)  13.( 41)  14.( 39)  15.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kelly Mattus               00:32:06 17:00:58   01:59  1  04:40  1  06:00  1  07:52  1  11:00  1  13:44  1  15:00  1  17:41  1  19:39  1  21:05  1  22:42  1  25:10  1  27:23  1  30:08  1  31:52  1  32:06  1 00:32:06
    13285 Kobras                                    01:59  1  02:41  2  01:20  1  01:52  2  03:08  1  02:44  1  01:16  2  02:41  1  01:58  1  01:26  1  01:37  3  02:28  1  02:13  3  02:45  2  01:44  3  00:14  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Helle Leis                 00:37:37 17:04:56   02:05  2  06:26  4  07:53  4  09:38  3  13:17  2  16:34  2  17:49  2  21:50  2  23:48  2  25:41  2  26:59  2  30:18  2  32:09  2  35:39  2  37:21  2  37:37  2 00:37:37
    13218 Kobras                                    02:05  2  04:21  4  01:27  2  01:45  1  03:39  2  03:17  2  01:15  1  04:01  3  01:58  1  01:53  3  01:18  1  03:19  3  01:51  2  03:30  4  01:42  2  00:16  3
                                                    00:06     01:40     00:07    -00:07     00:31     00:33    -00:01     01:20     00:00     00:27    -00:19     00:51    -00:22     00:45    -00:02     00:02   
  3. Anette Kasemets            00:52:28 16:14:23   03:00  3  05:34  2  07:24  2  09:35  2  13:25  3  16:54  3  18:44  3  38:42  4  40:51  4  42:33  4  44:07  4  47:07  4  48:23  4  50:29  3  52:00  3  52:28  3 00:52:28
        0 Serviti                                   03:00  3  02:34  1  01:50  3  02:11  3  03:50  3  03:29  3  01:50  3  19:58  4  02:09  3  01:42  2  01:34  2  03:00  2  01:16  1  02:06  1  01:31  1  00:28  4
                                                    01:01    -00:07     00:30     00:19     00:42     00:45     00:34     17:17     00:11     00:16    -00:03     00:32    -00:57    -00:39    -00:13     00:14   
  4. Marimal Tilk               00:52:51 16:14:21   03:05  4  05:48  3  07:46  3  10:02  4  14:01  4  17:57  4  19:49  4  22:49  3  34:15  3  38:58  3  40:51  3  45:27  3  47:41  3  50:47  4  52:38  4  52:51  4 00:52:51
        0 Serviti                                   03:05  4  02:43  3  01:58  4  02:16  4  03:59  4  03:56  4  01:52  4  03:00  2  11:26  4  04:43  4  01:53  4  04:36  4  02:14  4  03:06  3  01:51  4  00:13  1
                                                    01:06     00:02     00:38     00:24     00:51     01:12     00:36     00:19     09:28     03:17     00:16     02:08     00:01     00:21     00:07    -00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:59     02:34     01:20     01:45     03:08     02:44     01:15     02:41     01:58     01:26     01:18     02:28     01:16     02:06     01:31     00:13   00:29:42

M12 Rada (7): 11 KP 2.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 45)   2.( 44)   3.( 47)   4.( 48)   5.( 51)   6.( 56)   7.( 55)   8.( 43)   9.( 41)  10.( 39)  11.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Esko Vanahunt              00:26:41 17:15:53   03:00  1  04:18  4  07:05  1  08:02  1  10:52  1  12:49  1  14:53  1  19:10  1  21:05  1  24:40  2  26:28  1  26:41  1 00:26:41
    11788 Kobras                                    03:00  1  01:18  8  02:47  1  00:57  3  02:50  1  01:57  1  02:04  2  04:17  4  01:55  2  03:35  3  01:48  4  00:13  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Karl Jürgen Pall           00:26:58 17:15:55   03:36  3  04:14  2  07:06  2  08:03  2  10:53  2  13:09  2  14:54  2  19:11  2  21:08  2  24:39  1  26:38  2  26:58  2 00:26:58
    14783 Kobras                                    03:36  3  00:38  3  02:52  2  00:57  3  02:50  1  02:16  3  01:45  1  04:17  4  01:57  4  03:31  2  01:59  6  00:20  6
                                                    00:36    -00:40     00:05     00:00     00:00     00:19    -00:19     00:00     00:02    -00:04     00:11     00:07   
  3. Ralf Hõim                  00:28:06 17:41:51   03:54  6  04:25  5  07:46  4  08:42  4  12:13  3  14:15  3  17:21  3  20:55  3  22:39  3  26:08  3  27:52  3  28:06  3 00:28:06
    14399 Kobras                                    03:54  6  00:31  1  03:21  3  00:56  2  03:31  3  02:02  2  03:06  6  03:34  1  01:44  1  03:29  1  01:44  2  00:14  2
                                                    00:54    -00:47     00:34    -00:01     00:41     00:05     01:02    -00:43    -00:11    -00:06    -00:04     00:01   
  4. Kevin Jaaska               00:32:16 17:28:50   03:28  2  04:03  1  07:34  3  08:28  3  14:22  4  17:00  4  19:17  4  23:33  4  26:04  4  30:12  4  31:59  4  32:16  4 00:32:16
    14842 Kobras                                    03:28  2  00:35  2  03:31  6  00:54  1  05:54  7  02:38  4  02:17  3  04:16  3  02:31  6  04:08  8  01:47  3  00:17  3
                                                    00:28    -00:43     00:44    -00:03     03:04     00:41     00:13    -00:01     00:36     00:33    -00:01     00:04   
  5. Kristofer Pähklepa         00:33:52 17:15:49   03:41  5  04:26  6  07:48  6  09:32  6  15:44  6  19:00  6  21:32  6  25:38  5  27:39  5  31:52  6  33:32  5  33:52  5 00:33:52
    11789 Kobras                                    03:41  5  00:45  5  03:22  4  01:44  8  06:12 12  03:16  5  02:32  5  04:06  2  02:01  5  04:13 10  01:40  1  00:20  6
                                                    00:41    -00:33     00:35     00:47     03:22     01:19     00:28    -00:11     00:06     00:38    -00:08     00:07   
  6. Martin Sults               00:34:00 17:15:56   03:37  4  04:17  3  07:46  4  09:31  5  15:41  5  18:57  5  21:23  5  25:43  6  27:39  5  31:43  5  33:41  6  34:00  6 00:34:00
    11713 Kobras                                    03:37  4  00:40  4  03:29  5  01:45 10  06:10 11  03:16  5  02:26  4  04:20  6  01:56  3  04:04  7  01:58  5  00:19  4
                                                    00:37    -00:38     00:42     00:48     03:20     01:19     00:22     00:03     00:01     00:29     00:10     00:06   
  7. Mattias Maidla             00:44:14 17:12:37   04:28  7  06:14  7  10:43  7  12:24  7  16:52  7  20:08  7  26:46 11  33:14  7  36:17  7  40:07  7  43:52  7  44:14  7 00:44:14
    17356 Põlva Spordikool                          04:28  7  01:46 12  04:29  7  01:41  6  04:28  4  03:16  5  06:38 12  06:28  7  03:03  7  03:50  4  03:45  9  00:22  9
                                                    01:28     00:28     01:42     00:44     01:38     01:19     04:34     02:11     01:08     00:15     01:57     00:09   
  8. Raino Marten Rammo         00:46:03 15:46:09   05:37 10  06:33  8  11:07  8  12:50  8  18:53  8  22:30  9  25:41  7  35:59  9  39:08  8  43:09  8  45:44  8  46:03  8 00:46:03
        0 Põlva                                     05:37 10  00:56  6  04:34  9  01:43  7  06:03 10  03:37 10  03:11  7  10:18 12  03:09  8  04:01  5  02:35  8  00:19  4
                                                    02:37    -00:22     01:47     00:46     03:13     01:40     01:07     06:01     01:14     00:26     00:47     00:06   
  9. Mirko Sulamägi             00:46:05 15:46:07   05:19  8  06:37  9  11:10  9  12:54  9  18:56  9  22:21  8  25:42  8  35:55  8  39:09  9  43:10  9  45:44  8  46:05  9 00:46:05
        0 Põlva                                     05:19  8  01:18  8  04:33  8  01:44  8  06:02  9  03:25  8  03:21  8  10:13 11  03:14  9  04:01  5  02:34  7  00:21  8
                                                    02:19     00:00     01:46     00:47     03:12     01:28     01:17     05:56     01:19     00:26     00:46     00:08   
 10. Heivo Torop                00:48:38 15:46:05   05:38 11  06:58 11  11:36 11  13:26 11  19:17 11  22:55 11  26:17  9  36:14 10  39:38 10  44:00 10  48:09 10  48:38 10 00:48:38
        0 Põlva                                     05:38 11  01:20 10  04:38 11  01:50 11  05:51  6  03:38 11  03:22  9  09:57 10  03:24 10  04:22 11  04:09 11  00:29 10
                                                    02:38     00:02     01:51     00:53     03:01     01:41     01:18     05:40     01:29     00:47     02:21     00:16   
 11. Sten Saar                  00:48:50 15:45:56   05:48 12  07:00 12  11:43 12  13:33 12  19:20 12  23:09 12  26:31 10  36:20 11  39:59 11  44:10 11  48:10 11  48:50 11 00:48:50
        0 Põlva                                     05:48 12  01:12  7  04:43 12  01:50 11  05:47  5  03:49 12  03:22  9  09:49  9  03:39 12  04:11  9  04:00 10  00:40 11
                                                    02:48    -00:06     01:56     00:53     02:57     01:52     01:18     05:32     01:44     00:36     02:12     00:27   
 12. Daniel Sibul               00:54:26 15:45:59   05:32  9  06:53 10  11:28 10  13:04 10  19:00 10  22:30  9  27:55 12  37:01 12  40:27 12  45:51 12  52:13 12  54:26 12 00:54:26
        0 Põlva                                     05:32  9  01:21 11  04:35 10  01:36  5  05:56  8  03:30  9  05:25 11  09:06  8  03:26 11  05:24 12  06:22 12  02:13 12
                                                    02:32     00:03     01:48     00:39     03:06     01:33     03:21     04:49     01:31     01:49     04:34     02:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:00     00:31     02:47     00:54     02:50     01:57     01:45     03:34     01:44     03:29     01:40     00:13   00:24:24

N12 Rada (7): 11 KP 2.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 45)   2.( 44)   3.( 47)   4.( 48)   5.( 51)   6.( 56)   7.( 55)   8.( 43)   9.( 41)  10.( 39)  11.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kelli Nurm                 00:36:27 16:13:56   05:56  1  06:34  1  09:54  1  11:07  1  16:02  1  18:25  1  20:49  1  25:12  1  30:35  2  34:30  1  36:08  1  36:27  1 00:36:27
    14843 Kobras                                    05:56  1  00:38  1  03:20  1  01:13  3  04:55  3  02:23  2  02:24  1  04:23  1  05:23  2  03:55  2  01:38  1  00:19  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Karoli Villako             00:37:00 16:13:45   06:01  2  06:48  2  10:20  2  11:23  2  16:15  2  18:33  2  20:57  2  26:47  2  30:34  1  34:45  2  36:42  2  37:00  2 00:37:00
        0 Serviti                                   06:01  2  00:47  3  03:32  2  01:03  2  04:52  2  02:18  1  02:24  1  05:50  2  03:47  1  04:11  3  01:57  2  00:18  2
                                                    00:05     00:09     00:12    -00:10    -00:03    -00:05     00:00     01:27    -01:36     00:16     00:19    -00:01   
  3. Laura-Liis Kütt            00:56:25 17:24:55   18:49  3  19:34  3  24:53  3  25:52  3  29:02  3  31:29  3  35:11  3  42:04  3  50:35  3  54:07  3  56:08  3  56:25  3 00:56:25
    14779 Kobras                                    18:49  3  00:45  2  05:19  3  00:59  1  03:10  1  02:27  3  03:42  3  06:53  3  08:31  3  03:32  1  02:01  3  00:17  1
                                                    12:53     00:07     01:59    -00:14    -01:45     00:04     01:18     02:30     03:08    -00:23     00:23    -00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       05:56     00:38     03:20     00:59     03:10     02:18     02:24     04:23     03:47     03:32     01:38     00:17   00:32:22

M10 Rada (8): 7 KP 1.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 33)   2.( 41)   3.( 44)   4.( 45)   5.( 41)   6.( 39)   7.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Villu Damon Pentsa         00:18:28 15:30:14   00:51  1  05:17  2  08:59  2  09:25  2  11:12  1  15:50  1  18:06  1  18:28  1 00:18:28
    16225 Põlva Spordikool                          00:51  1  04:26  2  03:42  2  00:26  1  01:47  1  04:38  1  02:16  1  00:22  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kevin Koosa                00:19:39 17:08:12   00:59  2  04:05  1  06:21  1  06:59  1  11:30  2  16:17  2  19:18  2  19:39  2 00:19:39
    16218 Põlva Spordikool                          00:59  2  03:06  1  02:16  1  00:38  2  04:31  3  04:47  2  03:01  2  00:21  1
                                                    00:08    -01:20    -01:26     00:12     02:44     00:09     00:45    -00:01   
  3. Kerten Matto               00:27:16 15:21:03   01:39  3  07:04  3  12:55  3  13:57  3  16:48  3  22:19  3  26:49  3  27:16  3 00:27:16
     1435 Viluste kool                              01:39  3  05:25  3  05:51  3  01:02  3  02:51  2  05:31  3  04:30  3  00:27  3
                                                    00:48     00:59     02:09     00:36     01:04     00:53     02:14     00:05   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:51     03:06     02:16     00:26     01:47     04:38     02:16     00:21   00:15:41

M08 Rada (8): 7 KP 1.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 33)   2.( 41)   3.( 44)   4.( 45)   5.( 41)   6.( 39)   7.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kaarel Tilk                00:16:37 16:14:44   00:56  1  04:22  3  06:45  2  07:23  2  09:48  2  14:19  1  16:15  1  16:37  1 00:16:37
        0 Põlva                                     00:56  1  03:26  3  02:23  2  00:38  3  02:25  2  04:31  1  01:56  1  00:22  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kaspar Karolin             00:18:23 17:42:55   01:09  3  04:18  1  06:47  3  07:24  3  09:06  1  15:03  2  17:58  2  18:23  2 00:18:23
    14470                                           01:09  3  03:09  1  02:29  3  00:37  1  01:42  1  05:57  3  02:55  2  00:25  3
                                                    00:13    -00:17     00:06    -00:01    -00:43     01:26     00:59     00:03   
  3. Osvald Nigola              00:19:53 17:08:07   01:05  2  04:20  2  06:28  1  07:05  1  11:45  3  16:27  3  19:29  3  19:53  3 00:19:53
    17357 Põlva Spordikool                          01:05  2  03:15  2  02:08  1  00:37  1  04:40  6  04:42  2  03:02  3  00:24  2
                                                    00:09    -00:11    -00:15    -00:01     02:15     00:11     01:06     00:02   
  4. Oliver Uibos               00:28:19 17:41:31   01:55  5  07:52  6  11:22  5  12:30  6  15:46  6  22:01  4  27:32  4  28:19  4 00:28:19
    13766                                           01:55  5  05:57  6  03:30  4  01:08  6  03:16  5  06:15  4  05:31  6  00:47  5
                                                    00:59     02:31     01:07     00:30     00:51     01:44     03:35     00:25   
  5. Paul Piirimäe              00:30:12 18:22:00   01:34  4  06:56  4  11:11  4  12:12  4  15:01  4  24:49  5  29:31  5  30:12  5 00:30:12
    12746 Põlva                                     01:34  4  05:22  5  04:15  6  01:01  4  02:49  3  09:48  6  04:42  4  00:41  4
                                                    00:38     01:56     01:52     00:23     00:24     05:17     02:46     00:19   
  6. Villem Piirimäe            00:30:35 18:21:55   02:08  6  07:21  5  11:22  5  12:24  5  15:24  5  24:51  6  29:46  6  30:35  6 00:30:35
    15088                                           02:08  6  05:13  4  04:01  5  01:02  5  03:00  4  09:27  5  04:55  5  00:49  6
                                                    01:12     01:47     01:38     00:24     00:35     04:56     02:59     00:27   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:56     03:09     02:08     00:37     01:42     04:31     01:56     00:22   00:15:21

N10 Rada (8): 7 KP 1.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 33)   2.( 41)   3.( 44)   4.( 45)   5.( 41)   6.( 39)   7.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Johanna Laanoja            00:14:17 15:53:55   00:47  2  03:34  2  06:31  2  06:55  2  08:08  2  12:12  1  14:02  1  14:17  1 00:14:17
    14786 Põlva Spordikool                          00:47  2  02:47  2  02:57  6  00:24  2  01:13  1  04:04  1  01:50  1  00:15  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kristiin Kalle             00:15:36 15:53:53   00:51  5  03:52  3  06:32  3  07:03  3  08:32  3  12:57  2  15:14  2  15:36  2 00:15:36
    16238 Kobras                                    00:51  5  03:01  3  02:40  2  00:31  3  01:29  2  04:25  3  02:17  4  00:22  4
                                                    00:04     00:14    -00:17     00:07     00:16     00:21     00:27     00:07   
  3. Arabella Abrams            00:16:32 16:14:41   00:55  6  04:24  6  07:20  5  07:56  5  09:52  5  14:17  4  16:12  3  16:32  3 00:16:32
        0 Põlva                                     00:55  6  03:29  6  02:56  5  00:36  4  01:56  4  04:25  3  01:55  2  00:20  3
                                                    00:08     00:42    -00:01     00:12     00:43     00:21     00:05     00:05   
  4. Johanna Johanson           00:17:33 16:14:55   00:48  3  04:13  5  07:01  4  07:37  4  09:39  4  14:02  3  17:09  4  17:33  4 00:17:33
        0 Põlva                                     00:48  3  03:25  5  02:48  3  00:36  4  02:02  6  04:23  2  03:07  7  00:24  5
                                                    00:01     00:38    -00:09     00:12     00:49     00:19     01:17     00:09   
  5. Evelin Arulepp             00:17:51 16:14:38   01:04  7  04:33  7  07:24  6  08:04  6  10:02  6  14:32  5  17:11  5  17:51  5 00:17:51
        0 Põlva                                     01:04  7  03:29  6  02:51  4  00:40  6  01:58  5  04:30  5  02:39  5  00:40  8
                                                    00:17     00:42    -00:06     00:16     00:45     00:26     00:49     00:25   
  6. Ita Lilla                  00:18:13 16:19:44   00:50  4  04:05  4  07:44  7  08:06  7  10:10  7  14:52  6  17:40  6  18:13  6 00:18:13
        0 Põlva                                     00:50  4  03:15  4  03:39  7  00:22  1  02:04  7  04:42  6  02:48  6  00:33  7
                                                    00:03     00:28     00:42    -00:02     00:51     00:38     00:58     00:18   
  7. Kairiin Märtson            00:18:29 17:08:16   00:40  1  03:17  1  05:37  1  06:25  1  08:07  1  16:09  7  18:11  7  18:29  7 00:18:29
    14780 Kobras                                    00:40  1  02:37  1  02:20  1  00:48  7  01:42  3  08:02  7  02:02  3  00:18  2
                                                   -00:07    -00:10    -00:37     00:24     00:29     03:58     00:12     00:03   
  8. Karolin Laanjõe            00:28:01 16:51:32   01:29  8  05:40  8  09:29  8  10:28  8  13:31  8  23:26  8  27:30  8  28:01  8 00:28:01
    10961 Põlva                                     01:29  8  04:11  8  03:49  8  00:59  8  03:03  8  09:55  8  04:04  8  00:31  6
                                                    00:42     01:24     00:52     00:35     01:50     05:51     02:14     00:16   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:40     02:37     02:20     00:22     01:13     04:04     01:50     00:15   00:13:21

N08 Rada (8): 7 KP 1.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 33)   2.( 41)   3.( 44)   4.( 45)   5.( 41)   6.( 39)   7.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Marken Helena Plado        00:18:20 16:19:38   00:54  1  04:10  1  07:48  1  08:13  1  10:20  1  14:55  1  17:45  1  18:20  1 00:18:20
        0 Põlva                                     00:54  1  03:16  1  03:38  1  00:25  1  02:07  1  04:35  1  02:50  1  00:35  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mariann Zernant            00:50:13 18:29:34   02:21  2  21:18  2  30:36  2  31:22  2  37:02  2  45:14  2  49:15  2  50:13  2 00:50:13
    13655 lasteaed Tähtvere                         02:21  2  18:57  2  09:18  2  00:46  2  05:40  2  08:12  2  04:01  2  00:58  2
                                                    01:27     15:41     05:40     00:21     03:33     03:37     01:11     00:23   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:54     03:16     03:38     00:25     02:07     04:35     02:50     00:35   00:18:20

MRO Rada (9): 14 KP 6.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 36)   3.( 33)   4.( 45)   5.( 47)   6.( 60)   7.( 61)   8.( 62)   9.( 57)  10.( 54)  11.( 55)  12.( 40)  13.( 39)  14.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Riivo Roose                00:46:33 17:27:59   01:57  1  03:22  1  05:19  1  06:53  1  10:16  2  20:28  2  23:19  2  27:14  2  33:06  1  35:46  1  39:57  1  44:00  2  45:05  1  46:16  1  46:33  1 00:46:33
     6080                                           01:57  1  01:25  1  01:57  2  01:34  1  03:23  2  10:12  2  02:51  1  03:55  1  05:52  1  02:40  1  04:11  2  04:03  2  01:05  1  01:11  1  00:17  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Indrek Mahla               00:47:00 17:31:53   02:27  2  03:54  2  05:49  2  07:35  2  09:26  1  18:44  1  21:39  1  26:27  1  34:05  2  37:01  2  40:16  2  43:47  1  45:15  2  46:45  2  47:00  2 00:47:00
     2661 Peko                                      02:27  2  01:27  2  01:55  1  01:46  2  01:51  1  09:18  1  02:55  2  04:48  2  07:38  2  02:56  2  03:15  1  03:31  1  01:28  2  01:30  2  00:15  1
                                                    00:30     00:02    -00:02     00:12    -01:32    -00:54     00:04     00:53     01:46     00:16    -00:56    -00:32     00:23     00:19    -00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:57     01:25     01:55     01:34     01:51     09:18     02:51     03:55     05:52     02:40     03:15     03:31     01:05     01:11     00:15   00:42:35

NRO Rada (9): 14 KP 6.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 36)   3.( 33)   4.( 45)   5.( 47)   6.( 60)   7.( 61)   8.( 62)   9.( 57)  10.( 54)  11.( 55)  12.( 40)  13.( 39)  14.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Helen Vellau               00:59:01 17:15:22   02:30  2  04:43  2  07:38  2  09:45  2  13:03  2  25:45  2  29:32  2  35:17  1  43:30  1  47:00  1  51:01  1  55:43  1  57:29  1  58:47  1  59:01  1 00:59:01
    12673 Ilves                                     02:30  2  02:13  2  02:55  1  02:07  1  03:18  2  12:42  1  03:47  1  05:45  1  08:13  1  03:30  2  04:01  1  04:42  2  01:46  2  01:18  1  00:14  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Helena Liiv                01:04:02 16:19:12   02:23  1  04:10  1  07:09  1  09:27  1  12:13  1  25:29  1  29:17  1  35:32  2  49:01  2  52:25  2  56:44  2  60:40  2  62:24  2  63:46  2  64:02  2 01:04:02
     3994 Kobras                                    02:23  1  01:47  1  02:59  2  02:18  2  02:46  1  13:16  2  03:48  2  06:15  2  13:29  2  03:24  1  04:19  2  03:56  1  01:44  1  01:22  2  00:16  2
                                                   -00:07    -00:26     00:04     00:11    -00:32     00:34     00:01     00:30     05:16    -00:06     00:18    -00:46    -00:02     00:04     00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:23     01:47     02:55     02:07     02:46     12:42     03:47     05:45     08:13     03:24     04:01     03:56     01:44     01:18     00:14   00:57:02

VABA ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus               
  1. Jüri Ümarik                01:17:57 15:29:48   10:31  12:04  14:06  16:41  20:17  27:12  32:01  34:18  37:49  40:57  41:50  44:25  46:26  47:40  50:09  52:15  56:51  61:41  63:53  64:33  66:44  68:31  72:26  74:12  76:18  77:30  77:57 01:17:57 26p
      145                                           10:31  01:33  02:02  02:35  03:36  06:55  04:49  02:17  03:31  03:08  00:53  02:35  02:01  01:14  02:29  02:06  04:36  04:50  02:12  00:40  02:11  01:47  03:55  01:46  02:06  01:12  00:27
                                                    [37 ]  [36 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [32 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [52 ]  [51 ]  [49 ]  [48 ]  [50 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [58 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [33 ]  [97 ] Finish     =26
  2. Kristjan-Martin Kirjanen   01:06:01 17:25:01   01:39  03:48  05:48  07:31  08:53  12:02  14:34  15:17  16:06  17:14  20:53  23:13  30:08  33:52  39:27  43:01  51:22  53:18  55:13  59:08  60:59  61:19  64:00  65:40  66:01 01:06:01 24p
     4338 TAOK                                      01:39  02:09  02:00  01:43  01:22  03:09  02:32  00:43  00:49  01:08  03:39  02:20  06:55  03:44  05:35  03:34  08:21  01:56  01:55  03:55  01:51  00:20  02:41  01:40  00:21
                                                    [35 ]  [34 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [33 ]  [42 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [53 ]  [31 ]  [63 ]  [59 ]  [62 ]  [57 ]  [54 ]  [52 ]  [55 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [39 ]  [97 ] Finish     =24
  3. Silver Rebenits            00:42:18 18:20:02   01:47  03:31  06:18  07:55  11:29  12:47  15:58  18:38  20:06  22:58  25:18  26:41  29:08  31:22  33:00  34:40  38:47  40:25  42:02  42:18 00:42:18 19p
     3820 Kape                                      01:47  01:44  02:47  01:37  03:34  01:18  03:11  02:40  01:28  02:52  02:20  01:23  02:27  02:14  01:38  01:40  04:07  01:38  01:37  00:16
                                                    [35 ]  [34 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [42 ]  [45 ]  [58 ]  [47 ]  [50 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [52 ]  [51 ]  [48 ]  [46 ]  [44 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [97 ] Finish     =19
  4. Marika Saks                01:52:45 15:21:12   01:56  11:30  20:00  26:21  33:19  35:58  42:25  45:37  49:49  52:14  56:31  58:11  61:45  75:21  80:10  87:21  92:58  99:27 110:25 111:59 112:45 01:52:45 19p
        0 Põlva                                     01:56  09:34  08:30  06:21  06:58  02:39  06:27  03:12  04:12  02:25  04:17  01:40  03:34  13:36  04:49  07:11  05:37  06:29  10:58  01:34  00:46
                                                    [33 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [58 ]  [55 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [52 ]  [51 ]  [56 ]  [33 ]  [97 ] Finish     =19
  5. Taavi Nagel                00:41:09 17:48:29   01:41  03:28  05:41  07:30  12:37  13:47  16:25  19:34  22:10  24:37  26:08  28:17  30:43  32:33  34:13  37:55  39:10  40:49  41:09 00:41:09 18p
    10312 Serviti                                   01:41  01:47  02:13  01:49  05:07  01:10  02:38  03:09  02:36  02:27  01:31  02:09  02:26  01:50  01:40  03:42  01:15  01:39  00:20
                                                    [35 ]  [34 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [42 ]  [45 ]  [58 ]  [50 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [52 ]  [51 ]  [48 ]  [46 ]  [44 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [97 ] Finish     =18
  6. Lembit Nöps                01:00:53 17:53:06   01:50  04:23  07:08  09:38  18:01  20:07  23:53  26:32  28:20  29:55  33:50  37:02  41:07  43:44  44:07  51:49  53:31  57:28  58:49  60:34  60:53 01:00:53 18p
     1100 Ilves                                     01:50  02:33  02:45  02:30  08:23  02:06  03:46  02:39  01:48  01:35  03:55  03:12  04:05  02:37  00:23  07:42  01:42  03:57  01:21  01:45  00:19
                                                    [35 ]  [34 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [43 ]  [45 ]  [48 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [54 ]  [53 ]  [50 ]  [58 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [44 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [97 ] Finish     =18
  7. Ahti Hütt                  01:06:21 15:20:05  1064:18 1065:53 1071:24 1073:09 1074:01 1074:59 1075:17 1079:04 1080:44 1081:25 1082:19  05:46  13:22  18:07  22:24  24:52  29:16  31:16  35:40  39:47  66:21 01:06:21 17p
        0 Põlva                                    1064:18  01:35  05:31  01:45  00:52  00:58  00:18  03:47  01:40  00:41  00:54                04:45  04:17  02:28  04:24  02:00  04:24  04:07  26:34
                                                    [46 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [97 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [33 ]  [41 ]  [45 ]  [47 ]  [49 ]  [51 ]  [56 ] Finish     =17
  8. Meelis Palover             01:32:36 18:17:25   02:14  12:19  19:07  21:00  23:51  26:57  28:15  29:03  31:01  35:34  38:23  46:25  55:30  61:13  64:56  70:35  91:30  92:13  92:36 01:32:36 17p
    10313 Suusahullud                               02:14  10:05  06:48  01:53  02:51  03:06  01:18  00:48  01:58  04:33  02:49  08:02  09:05  05:43  03:43  05:39  20:55  00:43  00:23
                                                    [35 ]  [34 ]  [37 ]  [33 ]  [42 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [53 ]  [31 ]  [63 ]  [59 ]  [62 ]  [57 ]  [33 ]  [97 ] Finish     =17
  9. Kati Taal                  01:38:29 15:44:14   01:37  07:40  11:42  18:29  22:05  22:35  27:10  28:55  32:59  33:57  37:23  52:29  54:38  56:19  58:29  64:58  70:11  71:17  80:30  88:05  98:29 01:38:29 16p
        0 Põlva                                     01:37  06:03  04:02  06:47  03:36  00:30  04:35  01:45  04:04  00:58  03:26  15:06  02:09  01:41  02:10  06:29  05:13  01:06  09:13  07:35  10:24
                                                    [33 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [58 ]  [55 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [51 ]  [50 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [55 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [39 ]  [38 ] Finish     =16
 10. Kristo Sirk                00:30:31 15:26:00   01:45  03:48  05:30  06:55  09:16  12:03  13:06  17:36  19:27  21:22  22:30  24:36  25:40  28:46  30:15  30:31 00:30:31 15p
    11785 Kobras                                    01:45  02:03  01:42  01:25  02:21  02:47  01:03  04:30  01:51  01:55  01:08  02:06  01:04  03:06  01:29  00:16
                                                    [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [33 ]  [45 ]  [47 ]  [49 ]  [51 ]  [56 ]  [55 ]  [58 ]  [43 ]  [41 ]  [39 ]  [97 ] Finish     =15
 11. Valter Ploom               01:04:59 17:55:47   02:48  09:19  11:18  14:49  18:00  22:59  26:26  31:50  33:20  38:23  40:39  44:41  48:34  54:34  57:38  62:26  64:34  64:59 01:04:59 15p
     3746 SA Tartu VTHK                             02:48  06:31  01:59  03:31  03:11  04:59  03:27  05:24  01:30  05:03  02:16  04:02  03:53  06:00  03:04  04:48  02:08  00:25
                                                    [35 ]  [34 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [44 ]  [58 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [50 ]  [58 ]  [44 ]  [39 ]  [97 ] Finish     =15
 12. Siim Helmoja               00:29:47 15:31:03   01:41  03:32  04:49  06:31  09:37  12:19  13:37  17:05  19:00  20:54  22:05  24:42  27:39  29:31  29:47 00:29:47 14p
    13539 Kobras                                    01:41  01:51  01:17  01:42  03:06  02:42  01:18  03:28  01:55  01:54  01:11  02:37  02:57  01:52  00:16
                                                    [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [33 ]  [44 ]  [47 ]  [49 ]  [51 ]  [56 ]  [55 ]  [58 ]  [41 ]  [39 ]  [97 ] Finish     =14
 13. Johanna Treier             00:52:41 16:14:34   02:51  05:37  07:36  13:45  17:46  19:37  22:34  33:57  38:46  40:39  45:15  47:31  50:27  52:26  52:41 00:52:41 14p
        0 Serviti                                   02:51  02:46  01:59  06:09  04:01  01:51  02:57  11:23  04:49  01:53  04:36  02:16  02:56  01:59  00:15
                                                    [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [44 ]  [47 ]  [49 ]  [51 ]  [56 ]  [55 ]  [58 ]  [43 ]  [41 ]  [39 ]  [97 ] Finish     =14
 14. Arno Liin                  01:12:33 15:21:02  1092:11 1101:19 1102:04 1103:12 1103:55 1106:18 1107:20 1110:47 1111:08 1112:25 1114:18 1115:50 1116:58  17:46  22:55  27:41  34:33  39:03  41:26  44:53  72:33 01:12:33 14p
        0 Põlva                                    1092:11  09:08  00:45  01:08  00:43  02:23  01:02  03:27  00:21  01:17  01:53  01:32  01:08                04:46  06:52  04:30  02:23  03:27  27:40
                                                    [31 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [47 ]  [97 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [33 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ] Finish     =14
 15. Helina Toom                01:12:24 15:20:57   06:18  17:47  22:45  27:39  36:00  38:59  41:09  43:53  44:47  49:11  52:16  65:31  71:21  72:24 01:12:24 13p
        0 Põlva                                     06:18  11:29  04:58  04:54  08:21  02:59  02:10  02:44  00:54  04:24  03:05  13:15  05:50  01:03
                                                    [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [33 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [39 ]  [97 ] Finish     =13
 16. Ruth Ruus                  01:12:35 15:20:52   06:18  17:31  22:48  27:45  34:35  38:31  40:52  44:02  44:54  48:46  52:17  65:37  71:29  72:35 01:12:35 13p
        0 Põlva                                     06:18  11:13  05:17  04:57  06:50  03:56  02:21  03:10  00:52  03:52  03:31  13:20  05:52  01:06
                                                    [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [33 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [39 ]  [97 ] Finish     =13
 17. Lea Leivo                  01:12:38 15:20:55   17:45  22:59  28:01  34:16  38:59  41:28  44:14  45:13  49:33  49:46  52:17  66:31  71:40  72:38 01:12:38 12p
        0 Põlva                                     17:45  05:14  05:02  06:15  04:43  02:29  02:46  00:59  04:20  00:13  02:31  14:14  05:09  00:58
                                                    [36 ]  [37 ]  [33 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [39 ]  [97 ] Finish     =12
 17. Laine Kool                 01:12:38 15:20:47   17:54  23:02  27:48  34:36  38:50  41:01  44:12  45:02  49:13  52:10  65:47  71:26  72:38 01:12:38 12p
        0 Põlva                                     17:54  05:08  04:46  06:48  04:14  02:11  03:11  00:50  04:11  02:57  13:37  05:39  01:12
                                                    [36 ]  [37 ]  [33 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [39 ]  [97 ] Finish     =12
 19. Helve Truus                01:12:45 15:20:34   17:56  23:10  27:52  34:42  36:51  40:53  44:05  45:06  49:17  52:17  65:38  71:41  72:45 01:12:45 12p
        0 Põlva                                     17:56  05:14  04:42  06:50  02:09  04:02  03:12  01:01  04:11  03:00  13:21  06:03  01:04
                                                    [36 ]  [37 ]  [33 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [39 ]  [97 ] Finish     =12
 19. Kristina Krantsman         01:12:45 15:20:32   18:04  23:19  27:59  34:41  36:43  40:50  43:56  45:03  49:13  51:50  64:57  71:44  72:45 01:12:45 12p
        0 Põlva                                     18:04  05:15  04:40  06:42  02:02  04:07  03:06  01:07  04:10  02:37  13:07  06:47  01:01
                                                    [36 ]  [37 ]  [33 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [39 ]  [97 ] Finish     =12
 21. Ingrid Lepasson            01:12:51 15:20:39   17:55  22:56  28:09  34:40  39:41  41:36  44:18  45:09  49:15  52:26  66:04  71:45  72:51 01:12:51 12p
        0 Põlva                                     17:55  05:01  05:13  06:31  05:01  01:55  02:42  00:51  04:06  03:11  13:38  05:41  01:06
                                                    [36 ]  [37 ]  [33 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [39 ]  [97 ] Finish     =12
 22. Are Nupp                   01:12:53 15:20:35   18:02  23:11  28:07  34:41  36:58  40:41  44:02  45:08  49:27  52:05  66:43  71:57  72:53 01:12:53 12p
        0 Põlva                                     18:02  05:09  04:56  06:34  02:17  03:43  03:21  01:06  04:19  02:38  14:38  05:14  00:56
                                                    [36 ]  [37 ]  [33 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [39 ]  [97 ] Finish     =12
 23. Raul Kangur                00:33:05 18:36:16   02:42  04:30  07:03  09:16  13:12  20:25  22:31  26:27  30:26  31:42  32:49  33:05 00:33:05 11p
     1938 SOK                                       02:42  01:48  02:33  02:13  03:56  07:13  02:06  03:56  03:59  01:16  01:07  00:16
                                                    [32 ]  [36 ]  [33 ]  [45 ]  [47 ]  [57 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [97 ] Finish     =11
 24. Liis Urman                 00:33:10 17:08:14   01:01  03:45  05:59  06:31  08:45  12:26  19:22  24:42  26:15  27:53  31:14  32:37  33:10 00:33:10 11p
    17359 Põlva Spordikool                          01:01  02:44  02:14  00:32  02:14  03:41  06:56  05:20  01:33  01:38  03:21  01:23  00:33
                                                    [33 ]  [41 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [41 ]  [39 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [97 ] Finish     =11
 25. Marje Zernant              00:44:09 18:25:38   04:27  05:20  08:54  13:24  18:12  21:09  28:28  33:47  35:37  41:23  43:47  44:09 00:44:09 11p
     5271                                           04:27  00:53  03:34  04:30  04:48  02:57  07:19  05:19  01:50  05:46  02:24  00:22
                                                    [45 ]  [44 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [51 ]  [56 ]  [55 ]  [43 ]  [41 ]  [39 ]  [97 ] Finish     =11
 26. Herti Juhandi              00:37:21 16:13:40   06:16  06:57  10:28  11:38  16:21  19:06  21:03  25:31  34:57  36:57  37:21 00:37:21 10p
        0 Serviti                                   06:16  00:41  03:31  01:10  04:43  02:45  01:57  04:28  09:26  02:00  00:24
                                                    [45 ]  [44 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [51 ]  [56 ]  [55 ]  [43 ]  [39 ]  [97 ] Finish     =10
 27. Maria Johanson             01:33:54 16:14:31   12:03  13:04  18:53  28:12  36:09  52:03  70:38  80:49  85:40  90:36  93:26  93:54 01:33:54 10p
        0 Serviti                                   12:03  01:01  05:49  09:19  07:57  15:54  18:35  10:11  04:51  04:56  02:50  00:28
                                                    [45 ]  [44 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [48 ]  [56 ]  [55 ]  [43 ]  [41 ]  [39 ]  [97 ] Finish     =10
 28. Sander Hõim                00:25:14 17:44:53   01:52  07:37  09:43  11:47  14:31  15:10  21:07  24:42  25:14 00:25:14 8p
        0 Põlva                                     01:52  05:45  02:06  02:04  02:44  00:39  05:57  03:35  00:32
                                                    [33 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [39 ]  [97 ] Finish     =8
 28. Eveli Ostrov               00:25:14 17:44:53   01:52  07:37  09:43  11:47  14:31  15:10  21:07  24:42  25:14 00:25:14 8p
        0 Põlva                                     01:52  05:45  02:06  02:04  02:44  00:39  05:57  03:35  00:32
                                                    [33 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [39 ]  [97 ] Finish     =8
 30. Avo Helk                   00:49:16 17:07:16   10:53  20:54  27:33  34:18  38:13  46:29  48:22  49:16 00:49:16 7p
    10632 Orava                                     10:53  10:01  06:39  06:45  03:55  08:16  01:53  00:54
                                                    [35 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [33 ]  [97 ] Finish     =7
 31. Karl Martin Puna           00:27:42 16:07:07   01:06  05:33  13:40  17:35  24:04  27:21  27:42 00:27:42 6p
    14008                                           01:06  04:27  08:07  03:55  06:29  03:17  00:21
                                                    [33 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [41 ]  [39 ]  [97 ] Finish     =6
 32. Anneli Eskor               00:57:45 17:29:02   03:25  08:57  13:18  22:50  42:33  50:04  57:13  57:45 00:57:45 6p
    16237 Kobras                                    03:25  05:32  04:21  09:32  19:43  07:31  07:09  00:32
                                                    [38 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [35 ]  [32 ]  [97 ] Finish     =6
 33. Dainis Männiste            00:19:56 14:55:32   00:58  03:51  06:03  06:24  07:29  19:42  19:56 00:19:56 5p
    16228 Kobras                                    00:58  02:53  02:12  00:21  01:05  12:13  00:14
                                                    [33 ]  [41 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [41 ]  [97 ] Finish     =5
 34. Kersti Metsoja             00:43:01 17:06:20   04:41  05:30  10:06  11:39  20:41  24:27  27:24  32:16  34:33  39:24  42:33  43:01 00:43:01
    17033 Kobras                                    04:41  00:49  04:36  01:33  09:02  03:46  02:57  04:52  02:17  04:51  03:09  00:28
                                                    [45 ]  [44 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [51 ]  [56 ]  [55 ]  [43 ]  [41 ]  [39 ]  [97 ] Finish    
#1 Rada (M21E): 24 KP 7.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 37)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 38)   5.( 42)   6.( 43)   7.( 58)   8.( 50)   9.( 52)  10.( 54)  11.( 31)  12.( 59)  13.( 61)  14.( 60)  15.( 62)  16.( 57)  17.( 53)  18.( 51)  19.( 47)  20.( 46)  21.( 44)  22.( 40)  23.( 39)  24.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Raido Mitt                 00:53:17 17:09:11   00:47  1  02:56  1  04:06  1  05:50  1  08:15  1  08:54  1  10:08  1  12:58  1  15:36  1  16:45  1  20:25  1  22:55  1  25:04  1  28:02  1  33:05  1  40:41  1  42:14  1  44:32  1  46:25  1  47:12  1  48:24  1  50:44  1  51:47  1  53:03  1  53:17  1 00:53:17
     1493 Kobras                                    00:47  1  02:09  3  01:10  1  01:44  1  02:25  1  00:39  1  01:14  1  02:50  1  02:38  1  01:09  2  03:40  1  02:30  1  02:09  1  02:58  1  05:03  5  07:36  6  01:33  1  02:18  1  01:53  1  00:47  8  01:12  1  02:20  1  01:03  1  01:16  1  00:14  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ain Fjodorov               01:00:04 17:17:20   01:06  4  02:56  1  04:20  2  07:18  2  10:42  2  11:34  2  12:59  2  15:51  2  18:52  2  20:15  2  24:36  2  27:31  2  30:21  2  33:36  2  38:07  2  43:37  2  46:45  2  49:54  2  52:33  2  53:11  2  54:25  2  57:22  2  58:28  2  59:49  2  60:04  2 01:00:04
     6403 Otepää                                    01:06  4  01:50  1  01:24  3  02:58  6  03:24  4  00:52  3  01:25  2  02:52  2  03:01  2  01:23  5  04:21  5  02:55  2  02:50  3  03:15  3  04:31  1  05:30  3  03:08  8  03:09  6  02:39  2  00:38  2  01:14  2  02:57  4  01:06  3  01:21  2  00:15  4
                                                    00:19    -00:19     00:14     01:14     00:59     00:13     00:11     00:02     00:23     00:14     00:41     00:25     00:41     00:17    -00:32    -02:06     01:35     00:51     00:46    -00:09     00:02     00:37     00:03     00:05     00:01   
  3. Sander Mirme               01:00:38 16:22:47   01:16  7  03:50  7  05:45  5  08:36  4  11:47  3  12:37  3  14:08  3  17:09  3  20:52  3  22:18  3  26:36  3  29:37  3  32:39  3  35:51  3  40:30  3  45:24  3  47:19  3  50:05  3  52:57  3  53:41  3  54:59  3  57:49  3  58:53  3  60:22  3  60:38  3 01:00:38
     8646                                           01:16  7  02:34  4  01:55  7  02:51  3  03:11  2  00:50  2  01:31  3  03:01  6  03:43  5  01:26  6  04:18  3  03:01  3  03:02  6  03:12  2  04:39  2  04:54  2  01:55  2  02:46  2  02:52  4  00:44  7  01:18  4  02:50  3  01:04  2  01:29  3  00:16  6
                                                    00:29     00:25     00:45     01:07     00:46     00:11     00:17     00:11     01:05     00:17     00:38     00:31     00:53     00:14    -00:24    -02:42     00:22     00:28     00:59    -00:03     00:06     00:30     00:01     00:13     00:02   
  4. Martti Mikk                01:02:57 17:53:31   01:05  3  03:43  4  05:11  3  08:45  5  12:24  4  13:16  4  14:57  4  17:51  4  21:27  4  22:45  4  27:00  4  30:38  4  33:30  4  37:23  5  42:41  5  46:50  4  49:03  4  51:57  4  54:44  4  55:20  4  56:50  4  59:32  4  60:59  4  62:39  4  62:57  4 01:02:57
     9598 seiklusporr                               01:05  3  02:38  6  01:28  4  03:34  9  03:39  6  00:52  3  01:41  7  02:54  3  03:36  3  01:18  3  04:15  2  03:38  7  02:52  4  03:53  6  05:18  6  04:09  1  02:13  5  02:54  3  02:47  3  00:36  1  01:30  6  02:42  2  01:27  9  01:40  8  00:18  7
                                                    00:18     00:29     00:18     01:50     01:14     00:13     00:27     00:04     00:58     00:09     00:35     01:08     00:43     00:55     00:15    -03:27     00:40     00:36     00:54    -00:11     00:18     00:22     00:24     00:24     00:04   
  5. Janek Orro                 01:08:25 16:32:13   01:07  5  03:48  6  05:52  6  08:49  6  12:27  5  13:27  5  15:00  5  18:00  5  21:46  5  23:08  5  27:27  5  30:39  5  33:40  6  37:26  6  42:12  4  48:25  5  52:03  5  56:05  5  59:57  5  60:38  5  62:14  5  65:29  5  66:39  5  68:11  5  68:25  5 01:08:25
     5929 Võru                                      01:07  5  02:41  7  02:04  8  02:57  5  03:38  5  01:00  7  01:33  4  03:00  5  03:46  7  01:22  4  04:19  4  03:12  5  03:01  5  03:46  5  04:46  3  06:13  5  03:38  9  04:02  8  03:52  8  00:41  5  01:36  8  03:15  6  01:10  6  01:32  5  00:14  2
                                                    00:20     00:32     00:54     01:13     01:13     00:21     00:19     00:10     01:08     00:13     00:39     00:42     00:52     00:48    -00:17    -01:23     02:05     01:44     01:59    -00:06     00:24     00:55     00:07     00:16     00:00   
  6. Väino Ellamik              01:12:00 15:35:47   00:49  2  04:33  8  05:54  7  09:23  7  13:13  8  14:08  7  15:55  7  19:03  7  23:04  7  24:39  7  29:25  7  32:40  7  35:55  7  40:01  7  45:03  6  53:21  6  55:32  6  58:28  6  62:53  6  63:31  6  65:07  6  68:50  6  70:07  6  71:40  6  72:00  6 01:12:00
    10219 Suusahullud                               00:49  2  03:44  9  01:21  2  03:29  8  03:50  7  00:55  6  01:47  8  03:08  7  04:01  9  01:35  8  04:46  8  03:15  6  03:15  8  04:06  9  05:02  4  08:18  7  02:11  4  02:56  4  04:25  9  00:38  2  01:36  8  03:43  8  01:17  7  01:33  6  00:20  8
                                                    00:02     01:35     00:11     01:45     01:25     00:16     00:33     00:18     01:23     00:26     01:06     00:45     01:06     01:08    -00:01     00:42     00:38     00:38     02:32    -00:09     00:24     01:23     00:14     00:17     00:06   
  7. Indrek Ümarik              01:13:25 15:45:39   01:51  9  05:04  9  06:34  8  09:30  9  12:50  7  13:42  6  15:15  6  18:14  6  21:51  6  23:17  6  27:52  6  30:55  6  33:36  5  36:57  4  50:59  9  56:40  7  58:42  7  61:45  7  65:25  7  66:03  7  67:19  7  70:30  7  71:36  7  73:05  7  73:25  7 01:13:25
      328 Ilves                                     01:51  9  03:13  8  01:30  5  02:56  4  03:20  3  00:52  3  01:33  4  02:59  4  03:37  4  01:26  6  04:35  6  03:03  4  02:41  2  03:21  4  14:02  9  05:41  4  02:02  3  03:03  5  03:40  7  00:38  2  01:16  3  03:11  5  01:06  3  01:29  3  00:20  8
                                                    01:04     01:04     00:20     01:12     00:55     00:13     00:19     00:09     00:59     00:17     00:55     00:33     00:32     00:23     08:59    -01:55     00:29     00:45     01:47    -00:09     00:04     00:51     00:03     00:13     00:06   
  8. Indrek Karolin             01:15:51 17:16:09   01:10  6  03:46  5  05:23  4  08:33  3  12:35  6  14:15  8  16:08  8  19:40  8  23:40  8  25:38  8  30:37  8  34:42  8  37:58  8  41:54  8  47:16  7  57:34  8  59:48  8  63:04  8  66:22  8  67:13  8  68:44  8  72:56  8  74:05  8  75:39  8  75:51  8 01:15:51
     9927 Kiidjärve                                 01:10  6  02:36  5  01:37  6  03:10  7  04:02  8  01:40  8  01:53  9  03:32  8  04:00  8  01:58  9  04:59  9  04:05  9  03:16  9  03:56  7  05:22  7  10:18  9  02:14  6  03:16  7  03:18  6  00:51  9  01:31  7  04:12  9  01:09  5  01:34  7  00:12  1
                                                    00:23     00:27     00:27     01:26     01:37     01:01     00:39     00:42     01:22     00:49     01:19     01:35     01:07     00:58     00:19     02:42     00:41     00:58     01:25     00:04     00:19     01:52     00:06     00:18    -00:02   
  9. Juhan Aasaru               01:17:01 18:09:47   01:30  8  03:34  3  06:47  9  09:29  8  13:34  9  16:10  9  17:48  9  22:34  9  26:17  9  27:25  9  32:02  9  35:49  9  38:59  9  42:57  9  48:20  8  58:18  9  60:39  9  64:58  9  67:51  9  68:34  9  70:01  9  73:40  9  75:03  9  76:46  9  77:01  9 01:17:01
     4703                                           01:30  8  02:04  2  03:13  9  02:42  2  04:05  9  02:36  9  01:38  6  04:46  9  03:43  5  01:08  1  04:37  7  03:47  8  03:10  7  03:58  8  05:23  8  09:58  8  02:21  7  04:19  9  02:53  5  00:43  6  01:27  5  03:39  7  01:23  8  01:43  9  00:15  4
                                                    00:43    -00:05     02:03     00:58     01:40     01:57     00:24     01:56     01:05    -00:01     00:57     01:17     01:01     01:00     00:20     02:22     00:48     02:01     01:00    -00:04     00:15     01:19     00:20     00:27     00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:47     01:50     01:10     01:44     02:25     00:39     01:14     02:50     02:38     01:08     03:40     02:30     02:09     02:58     04:31     04:09     01:33     02:18     01:53     00:36     01:12     02:20     01:03     01:16     00:12   00:48:45

#2 Rada (M18,M21A,M35,M40,M45,N21E): 22 KP 6.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 35)   2.( 34)   3.( 37)   4.( 33)   5.( 42)   6.( 46)   7.( 47)   8.( 48)   9.( 50)  10.( 51)  11.( 53)  12.( 31)  13.( 63)  14.( 59)  15.( 62)  16.( 57)  17.( 54)  18.( 52)  19.( 55)  20.( 44)  21.( 39)  22.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Ahti Bleive                00:54:51 15:46:51   01:27  2  03:54 13  05:53 11  07:20  7  09:36  4  11:34  3  12:23  2  13:12  2  14:15  2  17:10  2  19:08  2  24:26  2  27:27  2  34:26  4  37:11  3  42:15  1  44:11  1  45:39  1  49:04  1  50:41  1  53:16  1  54:39  1  54:51  1 00:54:51
     7202 Kobras                                    01:27  2  02:27 17  01:59  6  01:27  2  02:16  1  01:58  1  00:49  9  00:49  8  01:03  5  02:55  4  01:58  3  05:18  2  03:01  6  06:59 22  02:45  1  05:04  5  01:56  4  01:28 12  03:25  4  01:37  3  02:35  1  01:23  2  00:12  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tõnis Piirisild            00:56:34 17:51:40   01:16  1  02:55  1  04:49  1  06:12  1  09:01  1  11:03  1  12:43  3  14:29  8  15:32  6  18:19  5  20:08  4  25:11  4  27:48  3  32:38  2  35:48  1  42:26  2  44:23  3  45:40  2  49:42  2  52:06  4  54:50  2  56:20  2  56:34  2 00:56:34
    10214 Võru                                      01:16  1  01:39  6  01:54  3  01:23  1  02:49 13  02:02  2  01:40 29  01:46 29  01:03  5  02:47  2  01:49  1  05:03  1  02:37  1  04:50  1  03:10  4  06:38 19  01:57  5  01:17  5  04:02 21  02:24 26  02:44  3  01:30  4  00:14  5
                                                   -00:11    -00:48    -00:05    -00:04     00:33     00:04     00:51     00:57     00:00    -00:08    -00:09    -00:15    -00:24    -02:09     00:25     01:34     00:01    -00:11     00:37     00:47     00:09     00:07     00:02   
  3. Raul Kangur                00:56:42 17:31:03   01:37  5  03:13  2  05:11  2  06:45  2  09:44  5  12:11  5  12:58  6  13:41  4  14:41  4  17:33  3  19:45  3  25:03  3  28:03  4  32:57  3  36:52  2  42:54  4  44:52  4  46:17  3  49:58  4  51:41  3  54:51  3  56:29  3  56:42  3 00:56:42
     1938 SOK                                       01:37  5  01:36  5  01:58  5  01:34  6  02:59 16  02:27 12  00:47  6  00:43  1  01:00  2  02:52  3  02:12  7  05:18  2  03:00  5  04:54  3  03:55 20  06:02 13  01:58  6  01:25 11  03:41 11  01:43  7  03:10 12  01:38 10  00:13  3
                                                    00:10    -00:51    -00:01     00:07     00:43     00:29    -00:02    -00:06    -00:03    -00:03     00:14     00:00    -00:01    -02:05     01:10     00:58     00:02    -00:03     00:16     00:06     00:35     00:15     00:01   
  4. Priit Pääslane             00:56:46 18:36:21   01:59 21  03:24  6  05:11  2  06:49  3  09:12  2  11:15  2  12:03  1  12:49  1  13:48  1  16:32  1  18:29  1  23:50  1  26:29  1  31:27  1  37:12  4  42:45  3  44:20  2  46:34  4  49:47  3  51:36  2  54:57  4  56:29  3  56:46  4 00:56:46
      738 Ilves                                     01:59 21  01:25  1  01:47  1  01:38  9  02:23  2  02:03  3  00:48  7  00:46  5  00:59  1  02:44  1  01:57  2  05:21  4  02:39  2  04:58  5  05:45 29  05:33  9  01:35  1  02:14 23  03:13  1  01:49 11  03:21 17  01:32  6  00:17 14
                                                    00:32    -01:02    -00:12     00:11     00:07     00:05    -00:01    -00:03    -00:04    -00:11    -00:01     00:03    -00:22    -02:01     03:00     00:29    -00:21     00:46    -00:12     00:12     00:46     00:09     00:05   
  5. Mirja Virve                00:59:10 17:54:49   01:28  3  03:17  5  05:21  6  07:29  8  09:58  7  13:57 14  14:39 14  15:22 13  16:29 12  19:32  7  21:39  6  27:41  7  30:33  5  35:26  5  38:59  5  44:00  5  46:34  5  48:48  5  52:15  5  53:56  5  56:57  5  58:54  5  59:10  5 00:59:10
     2678 Kobras                                    01:28  3  01:49 10  02:04 14  02:08 23  02:29  3  03:59 27  00:42  1  00:43  1  01:07 11  03:03  5  02:07  4  06:02  9  02:52  3  04:53  2  03:33 11  05:01  4  02:34 17  02:14 23  03:27  5  01:41  6  03:01  6  01:57 21  00:16 10
                                                    00:01    -00:38     00:05     00:41     00:13     02:01    -00:07    -00:06     00:04     00:08     00:09     00:44    -00:09    -02:06     00:48    -00:03     00:38     00:46     00:02     00:04     00:26     00:34     00:04   
  6. Mariann Sulg               00:59:42 18:12:10   02:00 22  03:51 12  05:51 10  07:42 10  10:45 11  13:15 10  14:11 10  15:02 10  16:12  9  19:44 11  21:53  8  27:58  8  31:17  7  36:40  6  39:53  6  45:43  6  47:53  6  49:03  6  52:53  6  54:40  6  57:48  6  59:25  6  59:42  6 00:59:42
     3648 Orvand                                    02:00 22  01:51 11  02:00  8  01:51 20  03:03 21  02:30 16  00:56 19  00:51 14  01:10 15  03:32 12  02:09  5  06:05 10  03:19  9  05:23  8  03:13  5  05:50 11  02:10 11  01:10  2  03:50 16  01:47  8  03:08 11  01:37  9  00:17 14
                                                    00:33    -00:36     00:01     00:24     00:47     00:32     00:07     00:02     00:07     00:37     00:11     00:47     00:18    -01:36     00:28     00:46     00:14    -00:18     00:25     00:10     00:33     00:14     00:05   
  7. Allar Padari               01:00:19 17:07:32   01:32  4  05:28 27  07:25 22  08:54 19  11:44 17  14:04 16  14:47 15  15:38 15  16:50 14  20:41 15  22:57 13  29:07 12  34:02 14  40:23 15  43:25 13  47:58 10  49:59 10  51:18  9  54:31  8  56:02  7  58:45  7  60:06  7  60:19  7 01:00:19
     5730 HOK                                       01:32  4  03:56 28  01:57  4  01:29  5  02:50 14  02:20  6  00:43  2  00:51 14  01:12 16  03:51 20  02:16  9  06:10 12  04:55 22  06:21 19  03:02  3  04:33  2  02:01  7  01:19  6  03:13  1  01:31  1  02:43  2  01:21  1  00:13  3
                                                    00:05     01:29    -00:02     00:02     00:34     00:22    -00:06     00:02     00:09     00:56     00:18     00:52     01:54    -00:38     00:17    -00:31     00:05    -00:09    -00:12    -00:06     00:08    -00:02     00:01   
  8. Kaljo Julge                01:00:45 17:32:46   01:41  7  05:00 21  07:00 20  09:15 24  11:55 19  15:41 23  17:13 24  17:56 24  18:56 23  22:01 18  24:28 17  29:50 13  34:00 12  39:29 12  42:25 10  46:38  8  49:55  8  51:01  8  54:33  9  56:13  8  59:01  8  60:29  8  60:45  8 01:00:45
     1310 Kape                                      01:41  7  03:19 23  02:00  8  02:15 24  02:40  8  03:46 26  01:32 26  00:43  1  01:00  2  03:05  6  02:27 16  05:22  5  04:10 18  05:29 10  02:56  2  04:13  1  03:17 26  01:06  1  03:32  6  01:40  5  02:48  4  01:28  3  00:16 10
                                                    00:14     00:52     00:01     00:48     00:24     01:48     00:43    -00:06    -00:03     00:10     00:29     00:04     01:09    -01:30     00:11    -00:51     01:21    -00:22     00:07     00:03     00:13     00:05     00:04   
  9. Pear Post                  01:01:27 18:09:37   01:41  7  03:34  9  05:49  9  07:37  9  10:17  9  12:44  8  13:27  8  14:14  7  15:23  5  19:34  8  21:44  7  28:12  9  32:27  9  38:06  8  41:28  8  46:21  7  48:52  7  50:08  7  54:15  7  56:14  9  59:18  9  61:09  9  61:27  9 01:01:27
     2005 Kobras                                    01:41  7  01:53 12  02:15 18  01:48 17  02:40  8  02:27 12  00:43  2  00:47  6  01:09 13  04:11 23  02:10  6  06:28 15  04:15 19  05:39 14  03:22  8  04:53  3  02:31 16  01:16  4  04:07 22  01:59 18  03:04  9  01:51 16  00:18 16
                                                    00:14    -00:34     00:16     00:21     00:24     00:29    -00:06    -00:02     00:06     01:16     00:12     01:10     01:14    -01:20     00:37    -00:11     00:35    -00:12     00:42     00:22     00:29     00:28     00:06   
 10. Magnar Alev                01:02:43 17:28:39   01:44 12  03:16  4  05:15  4  07:00  4  10:01  8  12:27  7  13:22  7  14:12  6  16:12  9  19:23  6  21:54  9  27:38  6  30:50  6  38:33  9  41:50  9  47:49  9  50:18 11  51:41 11  55:36 12  57:24 11  60:31 10  62:24 10  62:43 10 01:02:43
     1625 Pühajärve                                 01:44 12  01:32  3  01:59  6  01:45 14  03:01 18  02:26 10  00:55 17  00:50 10  02:00 26  03:11  7  02:31 19  05:44  7  03:12  8  07:43 24  03:17  7  05:59 12  02:29 15  01:23  9  03:55 17  01:48 10  03:07 10  01:53 18  00:19 19
                                                    00:17    -00:55     00:00     00:18     00:45     00:28     00:06     00:01     00:57     00:16     00:33     00:26     00:11     00:44     00:32     00:55     00:33    -00:05     00:30     00:11     00:32     00:30     00:07   
 11. Toomas Tarve               01:02:56 16:27:37   02:04 24  04:27 17  06:30 16  08:19 15  11:01 13  15:41 23  16:37 23  17:27 23  18:33 20  22:06 19  24:32 18  30:39 16  33:38 11  39:13 11  42:56 12  48:04 11  49:58  9  51:35 10  55:30 11  57:29 12  60:47 11  62:37 11  62:56 11 01:02:56
     5931 Kobras                                    02:04 24  02:23 16  02:03 13  01:49 18  02:42 10  04:40 28  00:56 19  00:50 10  01:06 10  03:33 13  02:26 15  06:07 11  02:59  4  05:35 12  03:43 16  05:08  6  01:54  3  01:37 16  03:55 17  01:59 18  03:18 16  01:50 15  00:19 19
                                                    00:37    -00:04     00:04     00:22     00:26     02:42     00:07     00:01     00:03     00:38     00:28     00:49    -00:02    -01:24     00:58     00:04    -00:02     00:09     00:30     00:22     00:43     00:27     00:07   
 12. Oliver Ojasoo              01:03:30 17:35:27   01:55 20  04:55 20  06:45 18  08:26 17  11:05 15  13:31 12  14:26 12  15:17 12  16:26 11  19:37  9  21:58 10  28:31 10  32:16  8  37:31  7  40:56  7  48:11 12  50:18 11  51:41 11  55:23 10  57:15 10  61:31 12  63:10 12  63:30 12 01:03:30
     2707 Kobras                                    01:55 20  03:00 20  01:50  2  01:41 10  02:39  7  02:26 10  00:55 17  00:51 14  01:09 13  03:11  7  02:21 12  06:33 17  03:45 13  05:15  6  03:25  9  07:15 20  02:07  8  01:23  9  03:42 12  01:52 15  04:16 26  01:39 12  00:20 22
                                                    00:28     00:33    -00:09     00:14     00:23     00:28     00:06     00:02     00:06     00:16     00:23     01:15     00:44    -01:44     00:40     02:11     00:11    -00:05     00:17     00:15     01:41     00:16     00:08   
 13. Kristjan Leiger            01:04:43 18:13:57   01:42 10  03:30  8  06:03 12  07:44 11  10:21 10  13:02  9  13:54  9  14:44  9  16:07  8  20:05 12  22:25 11  30:48 17  34:33 15  40:35 16  44:14 16  50:24 15  52:31 13  54:08 13  57:42 13  59:32 13  62:55 13  64:28 13  64:43 13 01:04:43
     4437 Kape                                      01:42 10  01:48  9  02:33 27  01:41 10  02:37  6  02:41 19  00:52 12  00:50 10  01:23 20  03:58 22  02:20 11  08:23 25  03:45 13  06:02 18  03:39 14  06:10 16  02:07  8  01:37 16  03:34  8  01:50 14  03:23 19  01:33  7  00:15  7
                                                    00:15    -00:39     00:34     00:14     00:21     00:43     00:03     00:01     00:20     01:03     00:22     03:05     00:44    -00:57     00:54     01:06     00:11     00:09     00:09     00:13     00:48     00:10     00:03   
 14. Janek Piirisild            01:05:49 17:46:49   01:47 14  05:15 24  07:28 23  08:56 21  11:53 18  14:20 17  15:04 17  15:55 17  16:58 16  21:26 17  23:41 16  30:06 14  34:00 12  39:51 13  43:29 14  52:03 17  53:56 17  55:25 17  59:08 17  60:45 16  64:01 15  65:31 14  65:49 14 01:05:49
     5037 Võru                                      01:47 14  03:28 25  02:13 16  01:28  4  02:57 15  02:27 12  00:44  4  00:51 14  01:03  5  04:28 26  02:15  8  06:25 14  03:54 16  05:51 16  03:38 13  08:34 26  01:53  2  01:29 13  03:43 13  01:37  3  03:16 15  01:30  4  00:18 16
                                                    00:20     01:01     00:14     00:01     00:41     00:29    -00:05     00:02     00:00     01:33     00:17     01:07     00:53    -01:08     00:53     03:30    -00:03     00:01     00:18     00:00     00:41     00:07     00:06   
 15. Tõnu Hendrikson            01:05:58 17:15:57   01:42 10  03:13  2  05:15  4  07:00  4  09:35  3  11:52  4  12:43  3  13:28  3  14:29  3  17:50  4  20:18  5  27:00  5  33:29 10  39:00 10  42:45 11  50:23 14  52:38 14  54:40 15  58:18 14  60:36 14  63:50 14  65:47 15  65:58 15 01:05:58
     9382 Võru                                      01:42 10  01:31  2  02:02 11  01:45 14  02:35  4  02:17  5  00:51 10  00:45  4  01:01  4  03:21  9  02:28 17  06:42 18  06:29 26  05:31 11  03:45 17  07:38 23  02:15 13  02:02 22  03:38 10  02:18 25  03:14 14  01:57 21  00:11  1
                                                    00:15    -00:56     00:03     00:18     00:19     00:19     00:02    -00:04    -00:02     00:26     00:30     01:24     03:28    -01:28     01:00     02:34     00:19     00:34     00:13     00:41     00:39     00:34    -00:01   
 16. Enar Nõmmiste              01:06:12 17:36:27   01:48 15  03:35 10  05:35  8  07:12  6  09:48  6  12:12  6  12:57  5  13:44  5  16:06  7  19:40 10  23:27 15  28:56 11  37:18 22  42:15 19  45:43 19  50:52 16  53:34 16  55:21 16  58:56 16  61:00 17  64:10 16  65:56 16  66:12 16 01:06:12
     3137 Kape                                      01:48 15  01:47  8  02:00  8  01:37  8  02:36  5  02:24  7  00:45  5  00:47  6  02:22 28  03:34 15  03:47 27  05:29  6  08:22 27  04:57  4  03:28 10  05:09  7  02:42 20  01:47 19  03:35  9  02:04 21  03:10 12  01:46 14  00:16 10
                                                    00:21    -00:40     00:01     00:10     00:20     00:26    -00:04    -00:02     01:19     00:39     01:49     00:11     05:21    -02:02     00:43     00:05     00:46     00:19     00:10     00:27     00:35     00:23     00:04   
 17. Helle Hallik               01:06:25 18:07:16   01:48 15  04:23 16  06:36 17  08:19 15  11:32 16  13:57 14  14:53 16  15:48 16  16:56 15  20:26 14  24:47 20  31:18 19  34:56 17  40:16 14  43:51 15  50:21 13  53:06 15  54:21 14  58:43 15  60:36 14  64:16 17  66:10 17  66:25 17 01:06:25
     3049 JOKA                                      01:48 15  02:35 18  02:13 16  01:43 12  03:13 24  02:25  9  00:56 19  00:55 21  01:08 12  03:30 11  04:21 28  06:31 16  03:38 11  05:20  7  03:35 12  06:30 18  02:45 23  01:15  3  04:22 25  01:53 16  03:40 22  01:54 19  00:15  7
                                                    00:21     00:08     00:14     00:16     00:57     00:27     00:07     00:06     00:05     00:35     02:23     01:13     00:37    -01:39     00:50     01:26     00:49    -00:13     00:57     00:16     01:05     00:31     00:03   
 18. Lauri Juhan Liivamägi      01:06:56 17:46:09   01:38  6  05:21 26  07:44 26  10:37 26  13:38 25  16:27 26  17:15 25  18:10 25  19:34 25  23:16 24  25:38 22  33:23 22  37:08 21  42:52 21  46:43 21  52:32 19  55:16 21  56:51 21  60:24 20  62:13 18  65:05 18  66:38 18  66:56 18 01:06:56
     7196                                           01:38  6  03:43 27  02:23 26  02:53 29  03:01 18  02:49 21  00:48  7  00:55 21  01:24 21  03:42 16  02:22 13  07:45 21  03:45 13  05:44 15  03:51 19  05:49 10  02:44 22  01:35 15  03:33  7  01:49 11  02:52  5  01:33  7  00:18 16
                                                    00:11     01:16     00:24     01:26     00:45     00:51    -00:01     00:06     00:21     00:47     00:24     02:27     00:44    -01:15     01:06     00:45     00:48     00:07     00:08     00:12     00:17     00:10     00:06   
 19. Piibe Tammemäe             01:07:57 18:05:27   01:41  7  05:11 23  07:28 23  09:11 23  11:58 22  14:27 18  15:19 18  16:11 18  17:14 17  20:47 16  23:17 14  30:15 15  34:51 16  41:21 17  45:41 18  52:06 18  55:00 20  56:19 20  60:15 18  62:13 18  65:37 20  67:36 19  67:57 19 01:07:57
     4486 Orvand                                    01:41  7  03:30 26  02:17 22  01:43 12  02:47 12  02:29 15  00:52 12  00:52 18  01:03  5  03:33 13  02:30 18  06:58 19  04:36 21  06:30 21  04:20 24  06:25 17  02:54 24  01:19  6  03:56 20  01:58 17  03:24 21  01:59 24  00:21 23
                                                    00:14     01:03     00:18     00:16     00:31     00:31     00:03     00:03     00:00     00:38     00:32     01:40     01:35    -00:29     01:35     01:21     00:58    -00:09     00:31     00:21     00:49     00:36     00:09   
 19. Heno Ivanov                01:07:57 17:47:49   01:54 19  04:12 14  06:14 14  07:49 12  14:14 26  16:25 25  18:02 26  18:55 26  20:08 26  23:51 26  26:24 24  32:46 21  36:28 20  42:29 20  46:35 20  52:38 21  54:45 18  56:18 19  60:39 21  62:28 21  65:31 19  67:36 19  67:57 19 01:07:57
     5655                                           01:54 19  02:18 15  02:02 11  01:35  7  06:25 29  02:11  4  01:37 27  00:53 19  01:13 17  03:43 17  02:33 20  06:22 13  03:42 12  06:01 17  04:06 21  06:03 14  02:07  8  01:33 14  04:21 24  01:49 11  03:03  7  02:05 26  00:21 23
                                                    00:27    -00:09     00:03     00:08     04:09     00:13     00:48     00:04     00:10     00:48     00:35     01:04     00:41    -00:58     01:21     00:59     00:11     00:05     00:56     00:12     00:28     00:42     00:09   
 21. Taivo Täht                 01:08:27 17:55:00   01:51 18  03:24  6  05:30  7  08:04 13  11:03 14  13:42 13  14:36 13  15:25 14  16:29 12  20:21 13  22:55 12  30:59 18  35:02 18  41:24 18  45:12 17  52:37 20  54:53 19  56:12 18  60:20 19  62:24 20  66:10 21  68:12 21  68:27 21 01:08:27
     6090                                           01:51 18  01:33  4  02:06 15  02:34 27  02:59 16  02:39 18  00:54 16  00:49  8  01:04  9  03:52 21  02:34 21  08:04 24  04:03 17  06:22 20  03:48 18  07:25 21  02:16 14  01:19  6  04:08 23  02:04 21  03:46 23  02:02 25  00:15  7
                                                    00:24    -00:54     00:07     01:07     00:43     00:41     00:05     00:00     00:01     00:57     00:36     02:46     01:02    -00:37     01:03     02:21     00:20    -00:09     00:43     00:27     01:11     00:39     00:03   
 22. Meelis Zimmermann          01:10:08 17:23:03   02:05 25  04:12 14  06:27 15  08:16 14  10:58 12  13:22 11  14:14 11  15:07 11  18:45 21  22:28 20  24:46 19  32:09 20  35:34 19  43:35 22  48:14 22  53:46 22  55:58 22  58:40 22  62:35 22  64:34 22  67:55 22  69:46 22  70:08 22 01:10:08
     2000 Kape                                      02:05 25  02:07 13  02:15 18  01:49 18  02:42 10  02:24  7  00:52 12  00:53 19  03:38 29  03:43 17  02:18 10  07:23 20  03:25 10  08:01 26  04:39 27  05:32  8  02:12 12  02:42 27  03:55 17  01:59 18  03:21 17  01:51 16  00:22 25
                                                    00:38    -00:20     00:16     00:22     00:26     00:26     00:03     00:04     02:35     00:48     00:20     02:05     00:24     01:02     01:54     00:28     00:16     01:14     00:30     00:22     00:46     00:28     00:10   
 23. Tõnu Sikkal                01:12:30 17:58:47   01:45 13  04:51 19  07:07 21  09:00 22  12:09 23  14:57 20  15:56 21  17:03 20  18:17 19  22:42 23  25:07 21  36:08 28  39:18 23  44:42 23  48:49 23  54:52 23  58:15 23  60:48 23  64:37 23  66:53 23  70:16 23  72:11 23  72:30 23 01:12:30
      704 Kobras                                    01:45 13  03:06 21  02:16 21  01:53 21  03:09 23  02:48 20  00:59 22  01:07 25  01:14 18  04:25 25  02:25 14  11:01 29  03:10  7  05:24  9  04:07 22  06:03 14  03:23 28  02:33 26  03:49 15  02:16 23  03:23 19  01:55 20  00:19 19
                                                    00:18     00:39     00:17     00:26     00:53     00:50     00:10     00:18     00:11     01:30     00:27     05:43     00:09    -01:35     01:22     00:59     01:27     01:05     00:24     00:39     00:48     00:32     00:07   
 24. Marko Veisson              01:19:01 17:59:34   02:11 26  05:18 25  07:39 25  09:25 25  12:31 24  15:04 21  15:55 20  16:45 19  18:09 18  22:33 22  27:28 26  35:19 25  40:45 26  49:00 26  52:42 25  60:12 24  63:39 24  68:28 26  72:13 26  74:00 26  77:03 24  78:47 24  79:01 24 01:19:01
    11726 Tartu                                     02:11 26  03:07 22  02:21 24  01:46 16  03:06 22  02:33 17  00:51 10  00:50 10  01:24 21  04:24 24  04:55 29  07:51 22  05:26 25  08:15 28  03:42 15  07:30 22  03:27 29  04:49 29  03:45 14  01:47  8  03:03  7  01:44 13  00:14  5
                                                    00:44     00:40     00:22     00:19     00:50     00:35     00:02     00:01     00:21     01:29     02:57     02:33     02:25     01:16     00:57     02:26     01:31     03:21     00:20     00:10     00:28     00:21     00:02   
 25. Ander Ojandu               01:20:12 17:55:39   02:14 27  05:05 22  07:58 27  10:37 26  14:23 27  17:25 27  18:28 27  19:37 27  21:03 27  25:38 27  28:14 27  36:07 27  41:08 27  49:07 27  53:39 27  61:56 26  64:35 26  66:21 25  70:49 24  73:14 24  77:48 25  79:45 25  80:12 25 01:20:12
     2193 Võru                                      02:14 27  02:51 19  02:53 28  02:39 28  03:46 26  03:02 24  01:03 24  01:09 26  01:26 23  04:35 28  02:36 22  07:53 23  05:01 23  07:59 25  04:32 26  08:17 24  02:39 19  01:46 18  04:28 26  02:25 27  04:34 27  01:57 21  00:27 28
                                                    00:47     00:24     00:54     01:12     01:30     01:04     00:14     00:20     00:23     01:40     00:38     02:35     02:00     01:00     01:47     03:13     00:43     00:18     01:03     00:48     01:59     00:34     00:15   
 26. Meelis Maidla              01:21:01 17:15:17   02:01 23  03:42 11  06:04 13  08:29 18  11:55 19  15:12 22  16:16 22  17:21 22  19:06 24  23:34 25  26:29 25  36:04 26  40:32 25  48:36 25  52:48 26  61:27 25  64:10 25  65:57 24  71:14 25  73:41 25  78:24 26  80:39 26  81:01 26 01:21:01
     9195 Põlva Matkaklubi                          02:01 23  01:41  7  02:22 25  02:25 25  03:26 25  03:17 25  01:04 25  01:05 24  01:45 25  04:28 26  02:55 24  09:35 28  04:28 20  08:04 27  04:12 23  08:39 27  02:43 21  01:47 19  05:17 29  02:27 28  04:43 29  02:15 27  00:22 25
                                                    00:34    -00:46     00:23     00:58     01:10     01:19     00:15     00:16     00:42     01:33     00:57     04:17     01:27     01:05     01:27     03:35     00:47     00:19     01:52     00:50     02:08     00:52     00:10   
 27. Tõnu Loog                  01:24:04 17:27:09   02:35 28  04:42 18  06:57 19  08:55 20  11:56 21  14:51 19  15:50 19  17:07 21  18:45 21  22:32 21  25:38 22  34:30 23  39:38 24  46:41 24  51:51 24  65:26 27  68:03 27  70:01 27  75:10 27  77:26 27  81:12 27  83:38 27  84:04 27 01:24:04
     1169 Kobras                                    02:35 28  02:07 13  02:15 18  01:58 22  03:01 18  02:55 23  00:59 22  01:17 28  01:38 24  03:47 19  03:06 25  08:52 27  05:08 24  07:03 23  05:10 28  13:35 29  02:37 18  01:58 21  05:09 28  02:16 23  03:46 23  02:26 28  00:26 27
                                                    01:08    -00:20     00:16     00:31     00:45     00:57     00:10     00:28     00:35     00:52     01:08     03:34     02:07     00:04     02:25     08:31     00:41     00:30     01:44     00:39     01:11     01:03     00:14   
 28. Ilmar Ansko                01:36:39 16:10:55   01:48 15  08:05 29  10:22 28  11:49 28  16:29 28  19:20 28  20:13 28  21:15 28  22:30 28  25:55 28  28:31 28  34:31 24  62:36 28  68:11 28  71:25 28  79:43 28  82:49 28  85:48 28  89:08 28  90:44 28  94:45 28  96:23 28  96:39 28 01:36:39
    15855 Tartu Observatoorium                      01:48 15  06:17 29  02:17 22  01:27  2  04:40 28  02:51 22  00:53 15  01:02 23  01:15 19  03:25 10  02:36 22  06:00  8  28:05 29  05:35 12  03:14  6  08:18 25  03:06 25  02:59 28  03:20  3  01:36  2  04:01 25  01:38 10  00:16 10
                                                    00:21     03:50     00:18     00:00     02:24     00:53     00:04     00:13     00:12     00:30     00:38     00:42     25:04    -01:24     00:29     03:14     01:10     01:31    -00:05    -00:01     01:26     00:15     00:04   
 29. Aivar Tarre                01:52:17 17:14:04   02:55 29  06:22 28  11:32 29  14:02 29  17:57 29  22:47 29  24:24 29  25:38 29  27:51 29  33:03 29  36:26 29  45:13 29  67:34 29  77:45 29  82:07 29  91:04 29  94:25 29  96:39 29 101:42 29 104:24 29 109:04 29 111:50 29 112:17 29 01:52:17
     7052 Tartu Ülikool                             02:55 29  03:27 24  05:10 29  02:30 26  03:55 27  04:50 29  01:37 27  01:14 27  02:13 27  05:12 29  03:23 26  08:47 26  22:21 28  10:11 29  04:22 25  08:57 28  03:21 27  02:14 23  05:03 27  02:42 29  04:40 28  02:46 29  00:27 28
                                                    01:28     01:00     03:11     01:03     01:39     02:52     00:48     00:25     01:10     02:17     01:25     03:29     19:20     03:12     01:37     03:53     01:25     00:46     01:38     01:05     02:05     01:23     00:15   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:16     01:25     01:47     01:23     02:16     01:58     00:42     00:43     00:59     02:44     01:49     05:03     02:37     04:50     02:45     04:13     01:35     01:06     03:13     01:31     02:35     01:21     00:11   00:48:02

#3 Rada (VIPP): 14 KP 6.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 33)   2.( 41)   3.( 47)   4.( 51)   5.( 54)   6.( 60)   7.( 61)   8.( 62)   9.( 31)  10.( 57)  11.( 49)  12.( 55)  13.( 39)  14.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Taimar Tilgre              00:58:57 17:16:31   00:39  1  02:48  3  06:19  1  10:49  2  13:58  2  22:54  2  26:33  2  33:26  2  39:39  2  44:57  1  49:33  1  52:20  1  56:49  1  58:40  1  58:57  1 00:58:57
    11712 Kobras                                    00:39  1  02:09  3  03:31  1  04:30  5  03:09  3  08:56  2  03:39  3  06:53  3  06:13  2  05:18  2  04:36  2  02:47  2  04:29  1  01:51  1  00:17  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Lauri Eskor                01:00:43 18:15:09   00:47  3  02:41  1  06:43  2  09:54  1  12:30  1  20:31  1  23:54  1  29:33  1  35:16  1  46:41  2  51:09  2  53:47  2  58:30  2  60:24  2  60:43  2 01:00:43
     8226                                           00:47  3  01:54  1  04:02  2  03:11  1  02:36  1  08:01  1  03:23  1  05:39  1  05:43  1  11:25  6  04:28  1  02:38  1  04:43  2  01:54  2  00:19  3
                                                    00:08    -00:15     00:31    -01:19    -00:33    -00:55    -00:16    -01:14    -00:30     06:07    -00:08    -00:09     00:14     00:03     00:02   
  3. Henn Korjus                01:15:25 16:51:42   00:53  6  03:11  5  08:13  4  13:21  5  16:35  4  26:36  3  30:12  3  37:46  3  44:54  3  57:20  3  63:11  3  66:13  3  73:00  3  75:10  3  75:25  3 01:15:25
    13082 EMÜ                                       00:53  6  02:18  5  05:02  4  05:08  6  03:14  4  10:01  3  03:36  2  07:34  5  07:08  4  12:26  7  05:51  3  03:02  4  06:47  7  02:10  5  00:15  1
                                                    00:14     00:09     01:31     00:38     00:05     01:05    -00:03     00:41     00:55     07:08     01:15     00:15     02:18     00:19    -00:02   
  4. Aigar Udras                01:19:20 18:13:35   00:47  3  05:19  7  09:54  6  14:17  6  17:45  6  30:35  5  35:00  4  43:18  4  55:08  4  60:10  4  67:38  4  70:31  4  76:46  4  79:01  4  79:20  4 01:19:20
    10785                                           00:47  3  04:32  7  04:35  3  04:23  4  03:28  5  12:50  5  04:25  5  08:18  7  11:50  6  05:02  1  07:28  6  02:53  3  06:15  5  02:15  6  00:19  3
                                                    00:08     02:23     01:04    -00:07     00:19     03:54     00:46     01:25     05:37    -00:16     02:52     00:06     01:46     00:24     00:02   
  5. Triin Pohla                01:22:12 17:34:48   00:49  5  03:00  4  08:15  5  12:11  4  15:03  3  30:19  4  36:49  5  43:47  5  55:52  5  63:51  5  70:34  5  73:37  5  79:43  5  81:52  5  82:12  5 01:22:12
     7406 Ilves                                     00:49  5  02:11  4  05:15  6  03:56  2  02:52  2  15:16  6  06:30  6  06:58  4  12:05  7  07:59  4  06:43  5  03:03  5  06:06  4  02:09  4  00:20  5
                                                    00:10     00:02     01:44    -00:34    -00:17     06:20     02:51     00:05     05:52     02:41     02:07     00:16     01:37     00:18     00:03   
  6. Enn Lõhmus                 01:27:31 16:03:46   01:03  7  03:56  6  13:48  7  19:22  7  22:57  7  33:53  6  41:25  6  49:42  6  59:34  6  66:21  6  76:03  6  79:27  6  84:52  6  87:09  6  87:31  6 01:27:31
     6081 Tartu                                     01:03  7  02:53  6  09:52  7  05:34  7  03:35  6  10:56  4  07:32  7  08:17  6  09:52  5  06:47  3  09:42  7  03:24  7  05:25  3  02:17  7  00:22  6
                                                    00:24     00:44     06:21     01:04     00:26     02:00     03:53     01:24     03:39     01:29     05:06     00:37     00:56     00:26     00:05   
  7. Raimond Pilv               01:29:46 16:47:24   00:45  2  02:43  2  07:47  3  12:02  3  16:53  5  44:22  7  48:23  7  55:07  7  61:46  7  71:19  7  77:47  7  80:51  7  87:24  7  89:24  7  89:46  7 01:29:46
     8705 SK VISA                                   00:45  2  01:58  2  05:04  5  04:15  3  04:51  7  27:29  7  04:01  4  06:44  2  06:39  3  09:33  5  06:28  4  03:04  6  06:33  6  02:00  3  00:22  6
                                                    00:06    -00:11     01:33    -00:15     01:42     18:33     00:22    -00:09     00:26     04:15     01:52     00:17     02:04     00:09     00:05   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:39     01:54     03:31     03:11     02:36     08:01     03:23     05:39     05:43     05:02     04:28     02:38     04:29     01:51     00:15   00:53:20

#4 Rada (M16,M21B,M50,M55,M60,N18,N21A,N35,N40,N45): 18 KP 4.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 35)   2.( 34)   3.( 37)   4.( 38)   5.( 43)   6.( 45)   7.( 58)   8.( 50)   9.( 53)  10.( 54)  11.( 52)  12.( 51)  13.( 48)  14.( 46)  15.( 44)  16.( 40)  17.( 39)  18.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Meelis Burget              00:41:34 16:03:21   01:34  2  05:06 16  07:11  8  09:52 11  13:51  5  15:26  6  17:57  3  20:52  3  23:51  2  25:34  2  26:57  1  28:34  1  32:47  1  34:23  1  35:49  1  38:44  1  39:54  1  41:21  1  41:34  1 00:41:34
    16987 EÜS                                       01:34  2  03:32 26  02:05  3  02:41 20  03:59  1  01:35  7  02:31  1  02:55  1  02:59  9  01:43  1  01:23  1  01:37  1  04:13 34  01:36  1  01:26  2  02:55  1  01:10  1  01:27  4  00:13  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Heini Tammik               00:43:21 17:38:44   01:46  6  03:45  2  05:46  1  07:25  1  12:46  1  14:29  3  17:23  2  20:51  2  23:56  3  27:13  4  28:59  4  30:52  4  33:22  2  35:06  2  36:42  2  40:07  2  41:27  2  43:05  2  43:21  2 00:43:21
     1311 Kape                                      01:46  6  01:59  4  02:01  2  01:39  3  05:21 16  01:43 10  02:54  7  03:28  6  03:05 11  03:17 30  01:46 11  01:53  3  02:30  2  01:44  4  01:36  8  03:25  6  01:20  9  01:38 11  00:16  9
                                                    00:12    -01:33    -00:04    -01:02     01:22     00:08     00:23     00:33     00:06     01:34     00:23     00:16    -01:43     00:08     00:10     00:30     00:10     00:11     00:03   
  3. Aivar Jõgiaas              00:43:25 17:49:41   01:52  9  05:06 16  07:14  9  08:50  4  12:58  3  14:28  2  17:05  1  20:31  1  22:59  1  25:15  1  27:10  2  28:48  2  33:42  5  35:30  4  37:17  5  40:31  4  41:45  4  43:12  4  43:25  3 00:43:25
     2211 Tartu                                     01:52  9  03:14 21  02:08  4  01:36  2  04:08  3  01:30  5  02:37  3  03:26  4  02:28  1  02:16  7  01:55 17  01:38  2  04:54 36  01:48  6  01:47 13  03:14  2  01:14  4  01:27  4  00:13  3
                                                    00:18    -00:18     00:03    -01:05     00:09    -00:05     00:06     00:31    -00:31     00:33     00:32     00:01     00:41     00:12     00:21     00:19     00:04     00:00     00:00   
  4. Björn Puna                 00:43:26 16:08:03   01:28  1  04:04  6  06:41  6  08:05  2  12:57  2  14:23  1  17:58  5  22:12  5  24:57  4  26:46  3  28:49  3  30:42  3  33:41  4  35:24  3  36:42  2  40:09  3  41:30  3  43:07  3  43:26  4 00:43:26
     9132 Rotalia                                   01:28  1  02:36 13  02:37 14  01:24  1  04:52  8  01:26  4  03:35 24  04:14 13  02:45  5  01:49  3  02:03 24  01:53  3  02:59 13  01:43  3  01:18  1  03:27  7  01:21 11  01:37 10  00:19 17
                                                   -00:06    -00:56     00:32    -01:17     00:53    -00:09     01:04     01:19    -00:14     00:06     00:40     00:16    -01:14     00:07    -00:08     00:32     00:11     00:10     00:06   
  5. Lumileid Hälvin            00:43:43 17:11:49   01:58 10  04:30 11  07:24 13  09:45  9  14:02  6  15:23  5  19:18  7  23:05  8  25:43  7  27:29  5  29:13  5  31:06  5  33:27  3  35:31  5  37:09  4  40:43  5  42:04  5  43:29  5  43:43  5 00:43:43
    12362 Kobras                                    01:58 10  02:32 12  02:54 19  02:21 16  04:17  5  01:21  1  03:55 31  03:47  9  02:38  2  01:46  2  01:44  8  01:53  3  02:21  1  02:04 14  01:38 10  03:34  8  01:21 11  01:25  3  00:14  6
                                                    00:24    -01:00     00:49    -00:20     00:18    -00:14     01:24     00:52    -00:21     00:03     00:21     00:16    -01:52     00:28     00:12     00:39     00:11    -00:02     00:01   
  6. Kaarel Piirimäe            00:46:02 18:28:16   02:03 15  03:43  1  05:59  3  10:01 12  15:03 12  16:46 11  19:19  8  22:39  6  25:39  6  28:34  6  30:12  6  33:24  7  35:59  6  38:15  6  39:52  6  43:11  6  44:24  6  45:44  6  46:02  6 00:46:02
     8850 Kobras                                    02:03 15  01:40  1  02:16  5  04:02 35  05:02 11  01:43 10  02:33  2  03:20  3  03:00 10  02:55 19  01:38  4  03:12 35  02:35  4  02:16 19  01:37  9  03:19  4  01:13  3  01:20  1  00:18 15
                                                    00:29    -01:52     00:11     01:21     01:03     00:08     00:02     00:25     00:01     01:12     00:15     01:35    -01:38     00:40     00:11     00:24     00:03    -00:07     00:05   
  7. Ago Käis                   00:46:43 17:14:01   02:04 16  04:17  7  06:35  5  08:56  5  13:05  4  15:15  4  17:57  3  21:16  4  25:33  5  28:40  7  30:36  7  32:55  6  36:49  7  38:50  7  40:18  7  43:38  7  44:59  7  46:28  7  46:43  7 00:46:43
     4314 Kobras                                    02:04 16  02:13  8  02:18  6  02:21 16  04:09  4  02:10 30  02:42  5  03:19  2  04:17 30  03:07 24  01:56 19  02:19 18  03:54 31  02:01 10  01:28  3  03:20  5  01:21 11  01:29  6  00:15  8
                                                    00:30    -01:19     00:13    -00:20     00:10     00:35     00:11     00:24     01:18     01:24     00:33     00:42    -00:19     00:25     00:02     00:25     00:11     00:02     00:02   
  8. Margit Avikson             00:47:39 17:23:34   01:59 13  05:12 19  09:04 25  10:57 20  14:59 10  16:22  8  19:10  6  22:49  7  27:08  9  29:19  8  32:03  8  33:56  8  37:12  8  39:00  8  40:28  8  44:34  8  45:44  8  47:22  8  47:39  8 00:47:39
    12142 Kobras                                    01:59 13  03:13 20  03:52 35  01:53  8  04:02  2  01:23  2  02:48  6  03:39  8  04:19 31  02:11  5  02:44 36  01:53  3  03:16 20  01:48  6  01:28  3  04:06 18  01:10  1  01:38 11  00:17 12
                                                    00:25    -00:19     01:47    -00:48     00:03    -00:12     00:17     00:44     01:20     00:28     01:21     00:16    -00:57     00:12     00:02     01:11     00:00     00:11     00:04   
  9. Saima Värton               00:48:50 16:39:46   01:58 10  04:41 14  07:53 18  09:37  8  15:02 11  16:51 12  19:50  9  23:37  9  26:49  8  30:27  9  32:41 11  34:58 10  37:37  9  39:45  9  41:37  9  45:16  9  46:40  9  48:34  9  48:50  9 00:48:50
      213 Kobras                                    01:58 10  02:43 14  03:12 30  01:44  4  05:25 17  01:49 15  02:59  9  03:47  9  03:12 15  03:38 33  02:14 29  02:17 17  02:39  6  02:08 15  01:52 18  03:39 10  01:24 16  01:54 22  00:16  9
                                                    00:24    -00:49     01:07    -00:57     01:26     00:14     00:28     00:52     00:13     01:55     00:51     00:40    -01:34     00:32     00:26     00:44     00:14     00:27     00:03   
 10. Riho Männi                 00:49:46 17:19:16   02:05 18  05:33 22  08:31 22  11:44 24  17:04 22  19:01 19  22:04 19  26:23 14  29:04 13  31:23 13  33:15 13  35:22 13  38:19 11  40:19 11  42:15 11  46:12 10  47:36 10  49:25 10  49:46 10 00:49:46
      902 Lehola                                    02:05 18  03:28 25  02:58 21  03:13 27  05:20 15  01:57 21  03:03 13  04:19 16  02:41  3  02:19  8  01:52 14  02:07 11  02:57 11  02:00  9  01:56 22  03:57 14  01:24 16  01:49 18  00:21 27
                                                    00:31    -00:04     00:53     00:32     01:21     00:22     00:32     01:24    -00:18     00:36     00:29     00:30    -01:16     00:24     00:30     01:02     00:14     00:22     00:08   
 11. Ülo Needo                  00:50:15 17:07:07   01:51  8  03:50  4  06:10  4  08:27  3  14:44  9  16:32  9  19:51 10  25:13 12  28:28 12  30:48 10  32:37  9  35:15 11  38:45 12  40:39 12  42:35 12  46:31 11  48:06 11  49:56 11  50:15 11 00:50:15
     1404 Kobras                                    01:51  8  01:59  4  02:20  8  02:17 12  06:17 27  01:48 14  03:19 19  05:22 27  03:15 16  02:20  9  01:49 13  02:38 28  03:30 24  01:54  8  01:56 22  03:56 13  01:35 27  01:50 19  00:19 17
                                                    00:17    -01:33     00:15    -00:24     02:18     00:13     00:48     02:27     00:16     00:37     00:26     01:01    -00:43     00:18     00:30     01:01     00:25     00:23     00:06   
 12. Anne Arold                 00:50:24 16:54:12   02:05 18  05:28 21  08:30 21  10:36 17  15:23 13  17:20 13  20:42 12  26:20 13  29:11 14  32:57 16  34:49 16  36:55 15  39:34 14  41:20 13  42:54 13  46:51 13  48:18 13  50:04 12  50:24 12 00:50:24
     3235 OKH                                       02:05 18  03:23 22  03:02 25  02:06 10  04:47  7  01:57 21  03:22 20  05:38 29  02:51  7  03:46 35  01:52 14  02:06 10  02:39  6  01:46  5  01:34  6  03:57 14  01:27 21  01:46 15  00:20 22
                                                    00:31    -00:09     00:57    -00:35     00:48     00:22     00:51     02:43    -00:08     02:03     00:29     00:29    -01:34     00:10     00:08     01:02     00:17     00:19     00:07   
 13. Minija Pääslane            00:50:48 18:35:09   02:26 30  04:32 12  07:32 15  09:24  7  14:41  8  16:37 10  20:14 11  24:34 10  28:05 10  30:50 11  32:37  9  34:46  9  37:52 10  40:05 10  42:08 10  46:37 12  48:08 12  50:24 13  50:48 13 00:50:48
     2016 Ilves                                     02:26 30  02:06  6  03:00 22  01:52  7  05:17 14  01:56 20  03:37 25  04:20 17  03:31 19  02:45 15  01:47 12  02:09 12  03:06 18  02:13 17  02:03 29  04:29 23  01:31 24  02:16 33  00:24 33
                                                    00:52    -01:26     00:55    -00:49     01:18     00:21     01:06     01:25     00:32     01:02     00:24     00:32    -01:07     00:37     00:37     01:34     00:21     00:49     00:11   
 14. Mihhail Taivere            00:50:51 17:04:38   02:10 23  05:34 23  08:23 20  10:40 18  16:27 16  18:16 17  21:33 16  27:21 17  30:19 16  32:40 15  34:39 15  36:41 14  39:32 13  41:43 14  43:28 14  47:12 14  48:37 14  50:33 14  50:51 14 00:50:51
     1677 Kape                                      02:10 23  03:24 23  02:49 18  02:17 12  05:47 24  01:49 15  03:17 18  05:48 31  02:58  8  02:21 10  01:59 22  02:02  7  02:51  8  02:11 16  01:45 12  03:44 11  01:25 19  01:56 23  00:18 15
                                                    00:36    -00:08     00:44    -00:24     01:48     00:14     00:46     02:53    -00:01     00:38     00:36     00:25    -01:22     00:35     00:19     00:49     00:15     00:29     00:05   
 15. Marje Tobreluts            00:52:23 16:52:10   02:04 16  07:43 32  10:03 29  12:21 26  17:14 24  19:03 20  22:01 18  28:54 25  32:05 22  35:03 21  37:00 22  39:09 20  41:43 19  43:25 19  45:00 18  48:50 16  50:19 16  52:03 15  52:23 15 00:52:23
     1314 Kobras                                    02:04 16  05:39 32  02:20  8  02:18 15  04:53 10  01:49 15  02:58  8  06:53 35  03:11 12  02:58 21  01:57 20  02:09 12  02:34  3  01:42  2  01:35  7  03:50 12  01:29 22  01:44 13  00:20 22
                                                    00:30     02:07     00:15    -00:23     00:54     00:14     00:27     03:58     00:12     01:15     00:34     00:32    -01:39     00:06     00:09     00:55     00:19     00:17     00:07   
 16. Mari Fjodorov              00:52:29 18:16:08   02:18 27  05:25 20  08:04 19  10:42 19  16:55 19  18:48 18  22:19 21  26:35 15  29:58 15  32:34 14  34:29 14  37:00 16  40:02 15  42:03 15  44:05 15  48:17 15  49:53 15  52:05 16  52:29 16 00:52:29
    15005 Otepää                                    02:18 27  03:07 18  02:39 15  02:38 19  06:13 26  01:53 19  03:31 22  04:16 14  03:23 18  02:36 12  01:55 17  02:31 26  03:02 16  02:01 10  02:02 27  04:12 19  01:36 28  02:12 31  00:24 33
                                                    00:44    -00:25     00:34    -00:03     02:14     00:18     01:00     01:21     00:24     00:53     00:32     00:54    -01:11     00:25     00:36     01:17     00:26     00:45     00:11   
 17. Tarmo Tüür                 00:53:05 17:59:51   02:11 24  05:10 18  07:45 16  13:50 28  18:42 26  20:40 25  23:40 25  28:29 23  31:40 20  33:48 18  35:42 18  37:56 17  40:50 17  42:52 17  44:46 17  49:38 19  50:55 18  52:46 17  53:05 17 00:53:05
     5115                                           02:11 24  02:59 16  02:35 13  06:05 38  04:52  8  01:58 23  03:00 10  04:49 21  03:11 12  02:08  4  01:54 16  02:14 15  02:54 10  02:02 12  01:54 20  04:52 32  01:17  6  01:51 21  00:19 17
                                                    00:37    -00:33     00:30     03:24     00:53     00:23     00:29     01:54     00:12     00:25     00:31     00:37    -01:19     00:26     00:28     01:57     00:07     00:24     00:06   
 18. Indrek Sander              00:53:22 17:51:19   01:59 13  04:21  8  07:18 11  11:00 21  16:28 17  18:15 16  21:55 17  26:41 16  31:18 18  33:55 19  35:53 19  37:58 18  40:59 18  43:16 18  45:05 19  49:32 18  51:04 19  53:05 18  53:22 18 00:53:22
     8602 Tartu                                     01:59 13  02:22  9  02:57 20  03:42 30  05:28 18  01:47 13  03:40 28  04:46 20  04:37 32  02:37 13  01:58 21  02:05  9  03:01 15  02:17 22  01:49 15  04:27 22  01:32 25  02:01 26  00:17 12
                                                    00:25    -01:10     00:52     01:01     01:29     00:12     01:09     01:51     01:38     00:54     00:35     00:28    -01:12     00:41     00:23     01:32     00:22     00:34     00:04   
 19. Madli-Johanna Maidla       00:53:38 17:09:43   01:42  4  03:48  3  05:46  1  09:47 10  14:27  7  15:58  7  21:22 15  24:48 11  28:05 10  30:53 12  33:03 12  35:15 11  40:10 16  42:26 16  44:22 16  48:57 17  50:48 17  53:12 19  53:38 19 00:53:38
      717 Kobras                                    01:42  4  02:06  6  01:58  1  04:01 34  04:40  6  01:31  6  05:24 37  03:26  4  03:17 17  02:48 17  02:10 27  02:12 14  04:55 37  02:16 19  01:56 22  04:35 26  01:51 36  02:24 35  00:26 37
                                                    00:08    -01:26    -00:07     01:20     00:41    -00:04     02:53     00:31     00:18     01:05     00:47     00:35     00:42     00:40     00:30     01:40     00:41     00:57     00:13   
 20. Tõnu Tolm                  00:54:04 17:01:03   02:07 21  04:29 10  07:29 14  09:18  6  17:07 23  19:19 24  22:27 22  27:55 21  31:46 21  35:31 22  36:55 21  39:24 21  42:58 23  45:16 22  46:59 22  50:36 20  51:53 20  53:43 20  54:04 20 00:54:04
     2599 Võru                                      02:07 21  02:22  9  03:00 22  01:49  6  07:49 36  02:12 32  03:08 15  05:28 28  03:51 24  03:45 34  01:24  2  02:29 23  03:34 25  02:18 23  01:43 11  03:37  9  01:17  6  01:50 19  00:21 27
                                                    00:33    -01:10     00:55    -00:52     03:50     00:37     00:37     02:33     00:52     02:02     00:01     00:52    -00:39     00:42     00:17     00:42     00:07     00:23     00:08   
 21. Marko Avikson              00:55:26 18:18:45   01:41  3  06:18 26  08:36 23  15:42 32  24:48 36  26:13 35  28:52 33  32:20 28  35:07 26  38:11 26  39:55 26  42:57 26  45:32 26  47:51 26  49:21 24  52:38 24  53:53 24  55:13 22  55:26 21 00:55:26
     7987 Kobras                                    01:41  3  04:37 30  02:18  6  07:06 39  09:06 38  01:25  3  02:39  4  03:28  6  02:47  6  03:04 23  01:44  8  03:02 31  02:35  4  02:19 24  01:30  5  03:17  3  01:15  5  01:20  1  00:13  3
                                                    00:07     01:05     00:13     04:25     05:07    -00:10     00:08     00:33    -00:12     01:21     00:21     01:25    -01:38     00:43     00:04     00:22     00:05    -00:07     00:00   
 22. Kadri Parts                00:55:27 16:52:59   02:07 21  06:43 28  09:07 26  11:12 22  16:16 15  17:54 15  20:58 13  27:40 19  30:22 17  33:09 17  35:24 17  39:39 22  42:31 21  46:08 23  48:03 23  52:06 23  53:29 23  55:13 22  55:27 22 00:55:27
    10194 Võru                                      02:07 21  04:36 29  02:24 10  02:05  9  05:04 12  01:38  9  03:04 14  06:42 34  02:42  4  02:47 16  02:15 30  04:15 39  02:52  9  03:37 40  01:55 21  04:03 17  01:23 15  01:44 13  00:14  6
                                                    00:33     01:04     00:19    -00:36     01:05     00:03     00:33     03:47    -00:17     01:04     00:52     02:38    -01:21     02:01     00:29     01:08     00:13     00:17     00:01   
 22. Rein Prank                 00:55:27 18:12:39   02:11 24  04:00  5  07:49 17  10:34 16  18:21 25  20:59 26  24:07 26  28:39 24  32:54 23  36:09 23  37:53 23  39:57 23  42:54 22  44:57 21  46:46 20  51:37 22  53:06 21  55:06 21  55:27 22 00:55:27
      708 Kape                                      02:11 24  01:49  2  03:49 34  02:45 22  07:47 35  02:38 37  03:08 15  04:32 18  04:15 29  03:15 29  01:44  8  02:04  8  02:57 11  02:03 13  01:49 15  04:51 31  01:29 22  02:00 25  00:21 27
                                                    00:37    -01:43     01:44     00:04     03:48     01:03     00:37     01:37     01:16     01:32     00:21     00:27    -01:16     00:27     00:23     01:56     00:19     00:33     00:08   
 24. Hans Mölder                00:56:05 17:09:57   02:20 28  05:46 24  08:53 24  11:46 25  16:54 18  19:05 21  22:18 20  27:24 18  31:37 19  34:38 20  36:41 20  39:08 19  42:08 20  44:47 20  46:58 21  51:27 21  53:12 22  55:43 24  56:05 24 00:56:05
    11999 OÜ Luua HM                                02:20 28  03:26 24  03:07 27  02:53 23  05:08 13  02:11 31  03:13 17  05:06 25  04:13 28  03:01 22  02:03 24  02:27 21  03:00 14  02:39 29  02:11 33  04:29 23  01:45 33  02:31 37  00:22 31
                                                    00:46    -00:06     01:02     00:12     01:09     00:36     00:42     02:11     01:14     01:18     00:40     00:50    -01:13     01:03     00:45     01:34     00:35     01:04     00:09   
 25. Martin Zvirblis            00:57:56 17:09:05   01:44  5  04:43 15  07:16 10  10:32 15  17:00 20  19:06 22  22:46 24  27:58 22  33:35 25  36:42 25  38:59 25  41:26 25  44:45 25  47:45 24  49:46 25  54:51 26  56:13 25  57:44 25  57:56 25 00:57:56
     7508 Kobras                                    01:44  5  02:59 16  02:33 12  03:16 28  06:28 28  02:06 28  03:40 28  05:12 26  05:37 35  03:07 24  02:17 31  02:27 21  03:19 21  03:00 33  02:01 26  05:05 36  01:22 14  01:31  7  00:12  1
                                                    00:10    -00:33     00:28     00:35     02:29     00:31     01:09     02:17     02:38     01:24     00:54     00:50    -00:54     01:24     00:35     02:10     00:12     00:04    -00:01   
 26. Ander Adamson              00:57:57 17:09:05   01:49  7  04:37 13  07:18 11  10:27 14  17:01 21  19:07 23  22:45 23  27:42 20  33:32 24  36:39 24  38:51 24  41:24 24  44:43 24  47:47 25  49:47 26  54:50 25  56:14 26  57:45 26  57:57 26 00:57:57
    16227 Kobras                                    01:49  7  02:48 15  02:41 16  03:09 26  06:34 30  02:06 28  03:38 26  04:57 24  05:50 36  03:07 24  02:12 28  02:33 27  03:19 21  03:04 35  02:00 25  05:03 35  01:24 16  01:31  7  00:12  1
                                                    00:15    -00:44     00:36     00:28     02:35     00:31     01:07     02:02     02:51     01:24     00:49     00:56    -00:54     01:28     00:34     02:08     00:14     00:04    -00:01   
 27. Ats Virumäe                00:59:33 16:57:28   02:16 26  10:21 36  12:47 34  15:29 31  22:45 33  24:29 31  27:29 30  31:45 27  35:24 27  39:16 27  40:47 27  43:12 27  46:37 27  49:06 27  50:56 27  55:46 27  57:06 27  59:13 27  59:33 27 00:59:33
     3803 Võru                                      02:16 26  08:05 36  02:26 11  02:42 21  07:16 33  01:44 12  03:00 10  04:16 14  03:39 20  03:52 37  01:31  3  02:25 19  03:25 23  02:29 27  01:50 17  04:50 30  01:20  9  02:07 29  00:20 22
                                                    00:42     04:33     00:21     00:01     03:17     00:09     00:29     01:21     00:40     02:09     00:08     00:48    -00:48     00:53     00:24     01:55     00:10     00:40     00:07   
 28. Linda Puusalu              01:02:37 17:16:38   03:03 37  09:05 34  12:12 32  15:08 29  22:10 32  24:45 33  29:12 34  33:54 32  37:48 31  40:38 31  42:44 30  45:48 31  48:59 28  51:53 28  54:01 28  58:38 28  60:10 28  62:12 28  62:37 28 01:02:37
     4305 Kobras                                    03:03 37  06:02 34  03:07 27  02:56 24  07:02 32  02:35 36  04:27 35  04:42 19  03:54 25  02:50 18  02:06 26  03:04 33  03:11 19  02:54 31  02:08 30  04:37 27  01:32 25  02:02 27  00:25 36
                                                    01:29     02:30     01:02     00:15     03:03     01:00     01:56     01:47     00:55     01:07     00:43     01:27    -01:02     01:18     00:42     01:42     00:22     00:35     00:12   
 29. Sigrid Saluri              01:02:39 17:05:46   02:26 30  08:15 33  12:23 33  15:53 33  21:38 30  23:40 30  27:14 28  33:32 31  37:22 30  39:52 29  41:54 29  45:18 29  49:04 29  52:06 29  54:45 31  59:05 30  60:47 30  62:23 29  62:39 29 01:02:39
    12211 Kobras                                    02:26 30  05:49 33  04:08 39  03:30 29  05:45 20  02:02 24  03:34 23  06:18 32  03:50 23  02:30 11  02:02 23  03:24 36  03:46 28  03:02 34  02:39 39  04:20 20  01:42 32  01:36  9  00:16  9
                                                    00:52     02:17     02:03     00:49     01:46     00:27     01:03     03:23     00:51     00:47     00:39     01:47    -00:27     01:26     01:13     01:25     00:32     00:09     00:03   
 30. Reet Rosenberg             01:02:45 16:31:04   02:06 20  13:19 39  16:31 39  18:17 37  24:03 34  25:39 34  28:40 32  32:47 29  36:26 28  39:39 28  41:22 28  43:48 28  50:48 32  53:01 32  54:53 32  58:51 29  60:31 29  62:28 30  62:45 30 01:02:45
     4412 Kobras                                    02:06 20  11:13 39  03:12 30  01:46  5  05:46 21  01:36  8  03:01 12  04:07 11  03:39 20  03:13 28  01:43  7  02:26 20  07:00 40  02:13 17  01:52 18  03:58 16  01:40 31  01:57 24  00:17 12
                                                    00:32     07:41     01:07    -00:55     01:47     00:01     00:30     01:12     00:40     01:30     00:20     00:49     02:47     00:37     00:26     01:03     00:30     00:30     00:04   
 31. Kaarel Tiganik             01:03:07 17:04:00   02:37 35  07:05 29  11:03 31  15:17 30  20:59 29  23:02 29  27:18 29  31:28 26  37:49 32  40:45 32  43:14 32  45:44 30  49:37 30  52:32 30  54:44 30  59:14 31  60:59 31  62:47 31  63:07 31 01:03:07
     7638 Kobras                                    02:37 35  04:28 28  03:58 37  04:14 37  05:42 19  02:03 26  04:16 34  04:10 12  06:21 38  02:56 20  02:29 35  02:30 25  03:53 30  02:55 32  02:12 34  04:30 25  01:45 33  01:48 17  00:20 22
                                                    01:03     00:56     01:53     01:33     01:43     00:28     01:45     01:15     03:22     01:13     01:06     00:53    -00:20     01:19     00:46     01:35     00:35     00:21     00:07   
 32. Sander Valvas              01:04:31 16:59:05   03:31 39  06:02 25  09:15 27  11:21 23  19:06 27  21:49 27  26:24 27  33:28 30  37:13 29  40:32 30  42:59 31  46:01 32  49:52 31  52:33 31  54:42 29  59:31 32  61:18 32  64:03 32  64:31 32 01:04:31
     4315 Tartu                                     03:31 39  02:31 11  03:13 33  02:06 10  07:45 34  02:43 38  04:35 36  07:04 37  03:45 22  03:19 31  02:27 34  03:02 31  03:51 29  02:41 30  02:09 32  04:49 29  01:47 35  02:45 39  00:28 39
                                                    01:57    -01:01     01:08    -00:35     03:46     01:08     02:04     04:09     00:46     01:36     01:04     01:25    -00:22     01:05     00:43     01:54     00:37     01:18     00:15   
 33. Kaie Konsap                01:05:29 17:54:14   02:30 33  04:22  9  07:03  7  10:11 13  15:57 14  17:49 14  21:18 14  40:42 37  43:53 35  46:08 33  47:47 33  50:03 33  53:05 33  55:29 33  57:16 33  61:42 33  63:07 33  65:10 33  65:29 33 01:05:29
     4499 Võru                                      02:30 33  01:52  3  02:41 16  03:08 25  05:46 21  01:52 18  03:29 21  19:24 40  03:11 12  02:15  6  01:39  6  02:16 16  03:02 16  02:24 25  01:47 13  04:26 21  01:25 19  02:03 28  00:19 17
                                                    00:56    -01:40     00:36     00:27     01:47     00:17     00:58     16:29     00:12     00:32     00:16     00:39    -01:11     00:48     00:21     01:31     00:15     00:36     00:06   
 34. Väino Kivioja              01:12:41 17:25:15   01:58 10  07:34 31  10:37 30  13:13 27  19:52 28  22:13 28  31:42 36  37:22 34  42:23 33  46:12 34  50:01 34  54:50 35  58:56 36  61:24 34  63:32 34  68:24 34  70:03 34  72:20 34  72:41 34 01:12:41
     8997 Ruusa                                     01:58 10  05:36 31  03:03 26  02:36 18  06:39 31  02:21 33  09:29 40  05:40 30  05:01 34  03:49 36  03:49 40  04:49 40  04:06 32  02:28 26  02:08 30  04:52 32  01:39 29  02:17 34  00:21 27
                                                    00:24     02:04     00:58    -00:05     02:40     00:46     06:58     02:45     02:02     02:06     02:26     03:12    -00:07     00:52     00:42     01:57     00:29     00:50     00:08   
 35. Sirli Aia                  01:13:40 15:38:00   02:28 32  06:20 27  09:20 28  17:43 36  24:16 35  29:06 37  36:58 39  41:47 38  45:49 37  49:11 36  52:10 36  55:01 36  58:43 35  61:55 36  63:57 35  69:30 36  71:09 35  73:21 35  73:40 35 01:13:40
    12359 Kobras                                    02:28 32  03:52 27  03:00 22  08:23 40  06:33 29  04:50 40  07:52 39  04:49 21  04:02 26  03:22 32  02:59 37  02:51 29  03:42 27  03:12 37  02:02 27  05:33 39  01:39 29  02:12 31  00:19 17
                                                    00:54     00:20     00:55     05:42     02:34     03:15     05:21     01:54     01:03     01:39     01:36     01:14    -00:31     01:36     00:36     02:38     00:29     00:45     00:06   
 36. Rein Raid                  01:14:03 17:59:53   02:24 29  12:02 38  15:13 37  18:55 38  25:06 37  27:39 36  31:24 35  39:09 35  43:11 34  51:37 37  53:15 37  56:45 37  60:53 37  63:09 37  65:31 37  70:40 37  71:57 37  73:43 36  74:03 36 01:14:03
     4336 Kape                                      02:24 29  09:38 38  03:11 29  03:42 30  06:11 25  02:33 35  03:45 30  07:45 38  04:02 26  08:26 40  01:38  4  03:30 37  04:08 33  02:16 19  02:22 36  05:09 37  01:17  6  01:46 15  00:20 22
                                                    00:50     06:06     01:06     01:01     02:12     00:58     01:14     04:50     01:03     06:43     00:15     01:53    -00:05     00:40     00:56     02:14     00:07     00:19     00:07   
 37. Heli Viks                  01:14:31 16:52:44   02:53 36  09:26 35  13:23 35  17:26 35  27:15 38  29:17 38  33:24 37  40:05 36  44:45 36  47:53 35  50:17 35  53:18 34  58:26 34  61:33 35  64:07 36  69:25 35  71:37 36  74:07 37  74:31 37 01:14:31
     5017 Võru                                      02:53 36  06:33 35  03:57 36  04:03 36  09:49 40  02:02 24  04:07 33  06:41 33  04:40 33  03:08 27  02:24 33  03:01 30  05:08 39  03:07 36  02:34 38  05:18 38  02:12 38  02:30 36  00:24 33
                                                    01:19     03:01     01:52     01:22     05:50     00:27     01:36     03:46     01:41     01:25     01:01     01:24     00:55     01:31     01:08     02:23     01:02     01:03     00:11   
 38. Maris Lepik                01:17:11 17:06:47   04:08 40  07:19 30  13:59 36  16:16 34  22:02 31  24:30 32  28:30 31  35:23 33  51:07 38  53:45 38  56:07 38  58:36 38  62:13 38  65:36 38  67:59 38  72:46 38  74:39 38  76:49 38  77:11 38 01:17:11
    16651                                           04:08 40  03:11 19  06:40 40  02:17 12  05:46 21  02:28 34  04:00 32  06:53 35  15:44 40  02:38 14  02:22 32  02:29 23  03:37 26  03:23 39  02:23 37  04:47 28  01:53 37  02:10 30  00:22 31
                                                    02:34    -00:21     04:35    -00:24     01:47     00:53     01:29     03:58     12:45     00:55     00:59     00:52    -00:36     01:47     00:57     01:52     00:43     00:43     00:09   
 39. Annika Timpka              01:24:20 16:36:07   02:33 34  19:06 40  22:18 40  26:07 40  35:51 40  37:54 40  41:33 40  46:27 40  53:37 40  57:35 39  61:16 40  64:23 39  69:10 39  71:46 39  74:00 39  79:01 39  81:13 39  83:54 39  84:20 39 01:24:20
    14022 KVÜÕA                                     02:33 34  16:33 40  03:12 30  03:49 32  09:44 39  02:03 26  03:39 27  04:54 23  07:10 39  03:58 38  03:41 39  03:07 34  04:47 35  02:36 28  02:14 35  05:01 34  02:12 38  02:41 38  00:26 37
                                                    00:59     13:01     01:07     01:08     05:45     00:28     01:08     01:59     04:11     02:15     02:18     01:30     00:34     01:00     00:48     02:06     01:02     01:14     00:13   
 40. Vambola Kisand             01:30:44 17:18:07   03:19 38  11:33 37  15:37 38  19:31 39  27:27 39  30:21 39  36:00 38  46:01 39  52:07 39  57:37 40  60:50 39  64:27 40  69:30 40  72:42 40  75:33 40  81:55 40  86:29 40  90:16 40  90:44 40 01:30:44
     7051 Tartu                                     03:19 38  08:14 37  04:04 38  03:54 33  07:56 37  02:54 39  05:39 38  10:01 39  06:06 37  05:30 39  03:13 38  03:37 38  05:03 38  03:12 37  02:51 40  06:22 40  04:34 40  03:47 40  00:28 39
                                                    01:45     04:42     01:59     01:13     03:57     01:19     03:08     07:06     03:07     03:47     01:50     02:00     00:50     01:36     01:25     03:27     03:24     02:20     00:15   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:28     01:40     01:58     01:24     03:59     01:21     02:31     02:55     02:28     01:43     01:23     01:37     02:21     01:36     01:18     02:55     01:10     01:20     00:12   00:35:19

#5 Rada (VIPT,N16,N50,N55,N60): 16 KP 4.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 35)   2.( 34)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 42)   7.( 46)   8.( 47)   9.( 51)  10.( 52)  11.( 53)  12.( 50)  13.( 58)  14.( 44)  15.( 39)  16.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Ago Mägimets               00:38:19 17:14:41   02:06  5  04:32  3  07:12  7  08:39  5  11:04  3  15:54  3  18:09  2  18:55  1  21:35  1  23:20  1  25:54  1  28:28  1  31:48  1  33:50  1  36:43  1  38:07  1  38:19  1 00:38:19
    14475 Tartu                                     02:06  5  02:26  1  02:40 21  01:27  4  02:25  6  04:50  6  02:15  1  00:46  1  02:40  1  01:45  1  02:34  9  02:34  1  03:20  1  02:02  2  02:53  1  01:24  1  00:12  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Jaanika Kopli              00:40:19 16:18:18   01:45  2  08:28 19  09:23 16  10:35  9  13:02  7  16:23  4  18:42  3  19:37  4  22:47  2  25:09  2  26:41  2  30:00  2  33:47  2  35:42  2  38:36  2  40:06  2  40:19  2 00:40:19
     7620                                           01:45  2  06:43 21  00:55  1  01:12  1  02:27  7  03:21  1  02:19  2  00:55  3  03:10  2  02:22  4  01:32  2  03:19  3  03:47  2  01:55  1  02:54  2  01:30  2  00:13  2
                                                   -00:21     04:17    -01:45    -00:15     00:02    -01:29     00:04     00:09     00:30     00:37    -01:02     00:45     00:27    -00:07     00:01     00:06     00:01   
  3. Arno Kurtmann              00:42:45 17:24:18   02:11  7  08:01 17  09:15 13  10:38 10  12:38  6  16:36  5  19:17  5  20:17  5  23:35  4  25:45  3  27:08  3  30:32  3  34:41  3  36:54  3  40:26  3  42:26  3  42:45  3 00:42:45
     4451 Põlva                                     02:11  7  05:50 17  01:14  3  01:23  2  02:00  3  03:58  2  02:41  4  01:00  5  03:18  3  02:10  3  01:23  1  03:24  4  04:09  3  02:13  5  03:32  4  02:00  6  00:19  9
                                                    00:05     03:24    -01:26    -00:04    -00:25    -00:52     00:26     00:14     00:38     00:25    -01:11     00:50     00:49     00:11     00:39     00:36     00:07   
  4. Villu Serv                 00:46:12 16:21:17   02:07  6  04:42  4  06:21  2  07:45  1  10:18  2  14:42  1  18:05  1  19:05  2  23:04  3  27:05  4  29:00  4  32:26  4  37:01  4  39:30  4  43:50  4  45:51  4  46:12  4 00:46:12
    10140 Kobras                                    02:07  6  02:35  2  01:39 12  01:24  3  02:33  8  04:24  4  03:23 11  01:00  5  03:59  6  04:01 24  01:55  4  03:26  5  04:35  4  02:29  7  04:20 14  02:01  7  00:21 13
                                                    00:01     00:09    -01:01    -00:03     00:08    -00:26     01:08     00:14     01:19     02:16    -00:39     00:52     01:15     00:27     01:27     00:37     00:09   
  5. Kauri Kägo                 00:50:32 18:17:01   01:53  4  04:29  2  06:06  1  11:50 17  13:39 10  17:55  8  21:17  8  22:15  7  26:12  6  28:03  5  31:50  6  35:16  5  42:09  6  44:24  6  48:22  6  50:16  6  50:32  5 00:50:32
     9591 TÜ                                        01:53  4  02:36  3  01:37 11  05:44 27  01:49  2  04:16  3  03:22 10  00:58  4  03:57  5  01:51  2  03:47 23  03:26  5  06:53 22  02:15  6  03:58  5  01:54  5  00:16  3
                                                   -00:13     00:10    -01:03     04:17    -00:36    -00:34     01:07     00:12     01:17     00:06     01:13     00:52     03:33     00:13     01:05     00:30     00:04   
  6. Mare Leis                  00:50:39 16:56:52   02:23 11  05:24  6  06:50  4  08:21  3  10:03  1  16:59  7  20:24  6  21:37  6  25:51  5  28:14  6  31:36  5  35:18  6  40:42  5  43:21  5  47:51  5  50:14  5  50:39  6 00:50:39
     5012 OKH                                       02:23 11  03:01  7  01:26  6  01:31  6  01:42  1  06:56 20  03:25 14  01:13 15  04:14  8  02:23  5  03:22 18  03:42  7  05:24 13  02:39 11  04:30 16  02:23 12  00:25 21
                                                    00:17     00:35    -01:14     00:04    -00:43     02:06     01:10     00:27     01:34     00:38     00:48     01:08     02:04     00:37     01:37     00:59     00:13   
  7. Tõnu Arrak                 00:51:12 18:20:54   01:46  3  07:44 14  08:55 10  11:58 19  14:38 16  20:14 14  22:52 10  23:59 10  28:22 11  30:50  9  34:33  8  38:16  8  43:16  8  45:28  8  48:58  7  50:47  7  51:12  7 00:51:12
    15859 Velo                                      01:46  3  05:58 18  01:11  2  03:03 25  02:40 10  05:36 14  02:38  3  01:07 10  04:23  9  02:28  8  03:43 21  03:43  8  05:00  8  02:12  4  03:30  3  01:49  4  00:25 21
                                                   -00:20     03:32    -01:29     01:36     00:15     00:46     00:23     00:21     01:43     00:43     01:09     01:09     01:40     00:10     00:37     00:25     00:13   
  8. Hannes Helk                00:51:23 16:15:09   01:36  1  04:28  1  06:26  3  08:15  2  11:22  4  15:50  2  18:46  4  19:33  3  26:37  7  33:35 16  35:09 12  38:26  9  43:10  7  45:13  7  49:23  8  51:00  8  51:23  8 00:51:23
        0 Serviti                                   01:36  1  02:52  6  01:58 16  01:49 17  03:07 15  04:28  5  02:56  5  00:47  2  07:04 26  06:58 27  01:34  3  03:17  2  04:44  5  02:03  3  04:10  9  01:37  3  00:23 17
                                                   -00:30     00:26    -00:42     00:22     00:42    -00:22     00:41     00:01     04:24     05:13    -01:00     00:43     01:24     00:01     01:17     00:13     00:11   
  9. Aili Laanjõe               00:53:17 17:23:58   02:35 14  08:49 21  10:22 19  11:53 18  14:34 14  19:59 11  23:23 12  24:28 12  28:17 10  31:29 10  34:36  9  38:35 11  43:24  9  46:53 10  50:52 10  52:58  9  53:17  9 00:53:17
     1989 Kobras                                    02:35 14  06:14 19  01:33  9  01:31  6  02:41 11  05:25 11  03:24 12  01:05  8  03:49  4  03:12 17  03:07 13  03:59 11  04:49  6  03:29 21  03:59  6  02:06  8  00:19  9
                                                    00:29     03:48    -01:07     00:04     00:16     00:35     01:09     00:19     01:09     01:27     00:33     01:25     01:29     01:27     01:06     00:42     00:07   
 10. Riina Kivikas              00:53:31 15:25:08   03:06 23  07:41 13  09:32 18  11:14 14  13:30  9  18:43  9  22:18  9  23:31  9  28:07  9  30:42  8  34:44 10  38:31 10  43:46 10  46:15  9  50:34  9  53:13 10  53:31 10 00:53:31
      707 Ilves                                     03:06 23  04:35 12  01:51 14  01:42 13  02:16  4  05:13 10  03:35 15  01:13 15  04:36 12  02:35  9  04:02 25  03:47  9  05:15 11  02:29  7  04:19 12  02:39 19  00:18  6
                                                    01:00     02:09    -00:49     00:15    -00:09     00:23     01:20     00:27     01:56     00:50     01:28     01:13     01:55     00:27     01:26     01:15     00:06   
 11. Mait Bratka                00:53:39 18:01:45   02:24 12  05:52  7  07:10  6  08:59  6  11:44  5  16:45  6  20:33  7  22:40  8  27:41  8  30:21  7  33:31  7  38:09  7  44:18 11  46:56 11  51:01 11  53:18 11  53:39 11 00:53:39
     4932 TÜ                                        02:24 12  03:28  8  01:18  4  01:49 17  02:45 13  05:01  8  03:48 19  02:07 26  05:01 20  02:40 10  03:10 16  04:38 18  06:09 19  02:38 10  04:05  8  02:17 10  00:21 13
                                                    00:18     01:02    -01:22     00:22     00:20     00:11     01:33     01:21     02:21     00:55     00:36     02:04     02:49     00:36     01:12     00:53     00:09   
 12. Kersti Ploom               00:55:53 18:01:03   03:03 22  06:39 10  08:15  8  10:29  8  14:07 13  20:03 13  24:32 16  25:51 16  30:37 17  33:21 15  35:29 14  40:06 13  45:45 13  48:25 13  53:05 12  55:29 12  55:53 12 00:55:53
     3745 Tartu                                     03:03 22  03:36  9  01:36 10  02:14 20  03:38 20  05:56 17  04:29 22  01:19 19  04:46 18  02:44 12  02:08  5  04:37 17  05:39 14  02:40 12  04:40 18  02:24 14  00:24 18
                                                    00:57     01:10    -01:04     00:47     01:13     01:06     02:14     00:33     02:06     00:59    -00:26     02:03     02:19     00:38     01:47     01:00     00:12   
 13. Kaie Kivila                00:55:56 18:05:40   03:34 25  06:11  9  09:00 11  10:38 10  13:52 11  20:00 12  23:37 13  25:12 14  29:43 14  32:26 11  34:54 11  39:03 12  44:48 12  48:05 12  53:07 13  55:35 13  55:56 13 00:55:56
     2737 Ilves                                     03:34 25  02:37  4  02:49 22  01:38 10  03:14 17  06:08 18  03:37 16  01:35 22  04:31 11  02:43 11  02:28  8  04:09 14  05:45 15  03:17 20  05:02 22  02:28 16  00:21 13
                                                    01:28     00:11     00:09     00:11     00:49     01:18     01:22     00:49     01:51     00:58    -00:06     01:35     02:25     01:15     02:09     01:04     00:09   
 14. Getter Matto               00:56:07 16:30:53   02:13  8  06:01  8  08:32  9  10:19  7  14:34 14  19:43 10  23:07 11  24:15 11  29:28 12  32:40 13  35:47 15  40:12 14  45:57 14  48:53 14  53:31 14  55:50 14  56:07 14 00:56:07
    10142 Kobras                                    02:13  8  03:48 10  02:31 20  01:47 16  04:15 23  05:09  9  03:24 12  01:08 11  05:13 22  03:12 17  03:07 13  04:25 15  05:45 15  02:56 18  04:38 17  02:19 11  00:17  4
                                                    00:07     01:22    -00:09     00:20     01:50     00:19     01:09     00:22     02:33     01:27     00:33     01:51     02:25     00:54     01:45     00:55     00:05   
 15. Leili Prans                00:56:17 16:55:57   02:34 13  05:15  5  06:56  5  08:36  4  17:04 21  22:58 21  26:14 20  27:47 20  32:23 19  34:46 18  37:04 17  41:33 17  46:25 15  49:15 15  53:35 15  56:00 15  56:17 15 00:56:17
     4910 Ilves                                     02:34 13  02:41  5  01:41 13  01:40 11  08:28 25  05:54 16  03:16  7  01:33 21  04:36 12  02:23  5  02:18  7  04:29 16  04:52  7  02:50 14  04:20 14  02:25 15  00:17  4
                                                    00:28     00:15    -00:59     00:13     06:03     01:04     01:01     00:47     01:56     00:38    -00:16     01:55     01:32     00:48     01:27     01:01     00:05   
 16. Marju Kelviste             00:56:31 17:22:06   02:46 16  06:53 11  09:19 14  11:34 15  14:41 17  21:58 19  25:09 18  26:13 18  30:24 16  34:38 17  38:05 18  42:09 18  47:10 16  50:04 16  54:05 16  56:12 16  56:31 16 00:56:31
    14013 SA TÜK                                    02:46 16  04:07 11  02:26 19  02:15 21  03:07 15  07:17 23  03:11  6  01:04  7  04:11  7  04:14 25  03:27 19  04:04 13  05:01  9  02:54 16  04:01  7  02:07  9  00:19  9
                                                    00:40     01:41    -00:14     00:48     00:42     02:27     00:56     00:18     01:31     02:29     00:53     01:30     01:41     00:52     01:08     00:43     00:07   
 17. Uve Nummert                01:00:18 17:17:46   02:46 16  07:45 15  09:10 12  10:50 12  13:54 12  20:23 15  24:05 15  25:16 15  29:40 13  32:33 12  35:14 13  40:39 15  48:41 18  52:22 18  57:17 18  59:47 17  60:18 17 01:00:18
     1104 Kape                                      02:46 16  04:59 15  01:25  5  01:40 11  03:04 14  06:29 19  03:42 17  01:11 12  04:24 10  02:53 15  02:41 11  05:25 25  08:02 25  03:41 23  04:55 21  02:30 17  00:31 26
                                                    00:40     02:33    -01:15     00:13     00:39     01:39     01:27     00:25     01:44     01:08     00:07     02:51     04:42     01:39     02:02     01:06     00:19   
 18. Laine Saal                 01:00:24 17:23:36   02:17  9  08:46 20  10:51 20  12:19 20  15:03 18  20:38 16  23:54 14  25:10 13  29:52 15  32:44 14  36:45 16  40:46 16  47:22 17  51:29 17  57:10 17  59:58 18  60:24 18 01:00:24
     1330 Kobras                                    02:17  9  06:29 20  02:05 17  01:28  5  02:44 12  05:35 13  03:16  7  01:16 18  04:42 14  02:52 14  04:01 24  04:01 12  06:36 21  04:07 25  05:41 25  02:48 24  00:26 23
                                                    00:11     04:03    -00:35     00:01     00:19     00:45     01:01     00:30     02:02     01:07     01:27     01:27     03:16     02:05     02:48     01:24     00:14   
 19. Endel Remmet               01:00:27 15:18:13   03:00 21  14:01 24  15:32 23  17:15 23  20:34 24  25:29 22  29:16 22  30:22 21  35:05 21  37:32 20  41:34 21  45:29 20  50:34 19  53:09 19  57:27 19  60:09 19  60:27 19 01:00:27
      706 Kape                                      03:00 21  11:01 24  01:31  8  01:43 14  03:19 19  04:55  7  03:47 18  01:06  9  04:43 17  02:27  7  04:02 25  03:55 10  05:05 10  02:35  9  04:18 11  02:42 20  00:18  6
                                                    00:54     08:35    -01:09     00:16     00:54     00:05     01:32     00:20     02:03     00:42     01:28     01:21     01:45     00:33     01:25     01:18     00:06   
 20. Anne Valdmaa               01:01:33 16:51:56   02:45 15  08:00 16  09:26 17  10:57 13  13:16  8  20:39 17  25:01 17  26:12 17  30:54 18  35:26 19  38:42 19  43:24 19  50:35 20  53:37 20  58:25 20  61:09 20  61:33 20 01:01:33
     8059 SK Visa                                   02:45 15  05:15 16  01:26  6  01:31  6  02:19  5  07:23 25  04:22 21  01:11 12  04:42 14  04:32 26  03:16 17  04:42 20  07:11 24  03:02 19  04:48 20  02:44 22  00:24 18
                                                    00:39     02:49    -01:14     00:04    -00:06     02:33     02:07     00:25     02:02     02:47     00:42     02:08     03:51     01:00     01:55     01:20     00:12   
 21. Epp Kroon                  01:03:03 16:45:17   10:45 27            15:58 24  17:31 24  20:08 22  27:08 23  31:07 23  32:35 23  37:17 23  40:10 23  42:24 22  47:03 22  52:24 22  55:16 22  60:00 21  62:43 21  63:03 21 01:03:03
     2044 Ilves                                     10:45 27                                02:37  9  07:00 21  03:59 20  01:28 20  04:42 14  02:53 15  02:14  6  04:39 19  05:21 12  02:52 15  04:44 19  02:43 21  00:20 12
                                                    08:39                                   00:12     02:10     01:44     00:42     02:02     01:08    -00:20     02:05     02:01     00:50     01:51     01:19     00:08   
 22. Riina Laanjõe              01:04:42 17:28:36   02:18 10  09:21 22  11:28 22  13:12 21  16:53 20  22:25 20  25:45 19  26:56 19  34:37 20  38:05 22  43:53 23  49:03 23  55:01 23  57:45 23  61:57 22  64:20 22  64:42 22 01:04:42
     2335 Kobras                                    02:18 10  07:03 22  02:07 18  01:44 15  03:41 21  05:32 12  03:20  9  01:11 12  07:41 27  03:28 22  05:48 27  05:10 23  05:58 17  02:44 13  04:12 10  02:23 12  00:22 16
                                                    00:12     04:37    -00:33     00:17     01:16     00:42     01:05     00:25     05:01     01:43     03:14     02:36     02:38     00:42     01:19     00:59     00:10   
 23. Tiiu Serv                  01:06:33 16:25:47   02:49 18  07:26 12  09:22 15  11:34 15  15:35 19  21:19 18  29:10 21  30:23 22  35:09 22  37:58 21  41:05 20  45:47 21  51:49 21  54:44 21  63:39 23  66:15 23  66:33 23 01:06:33
    11784 Põlva                                     02:49 18  04:37 13  01:56 15  02:12 19  04:01 22  05:44 15  07:51 27  01:13 15  04:46 18  02:49 13  03:07 13  04:42 20  06:02 18  02:55 17  08:55 27  02:36 18  00:18  6
                                                    00:43     02:11    -00:44     00:45     01:36     00:54     05:36     00:27     02:06     01:04     00:33     02:08     02:42     00:53     06:02     01:12     00:06   
 24. Melii Liht                 01:13:34 17:59:14   03:41 26  08:21 18  11:26 21  14:17 22  20:13 23  27:33 24  33:14 24  35:02 24  41:13 24  44:34 24  47:29 24  52:49 24  59:52 24  63:32 24  69:34 24  73:10 24  73:34 24 01:13:34
      736 Põlva                                     03:41 26  04:40 14  03:05 24  02:51 24  05:56 24  07:20 24  05:41 26  01:48 24  06:11 25  03:21 20  02:55 12  05:20 24  07:03 23  03:40 22  06:02 26  03:36 27  00:24 18
                                                    01:35     02:14     00:25     01:24     03:31     02:30     03:26     01:02     03:31     01:36     00:21     02:46     03:43     01:38     03:09     02:12     00:12   
 25. Maie Abram                 01:14:38 16:05:15   03:33 24  13:21 23  16:15 25  20:04 25  23:22 25  30:34 25  35:13 25  36:51 25  42:35 25  45:51 25  48:26 25  54:56 25  61:18 25  65:22 25  71:02 25  74:10 25  74:38 25 01:14:38
      146 Ilves                                     03:33 24  09:48 23  02:54 23  03:49 26  03:18 18  07:12 22  04:39 23  01:38 23  05:44 24  03:16 19  02:35 10  06:30 27  06:22 20  04:04 24  05:40 24  03:08 25  00:28 24
                                                    01:27     07:22     00:14     02:22     00:53     02:22     02:24     00:52     03:04     01:31     00:01     03:56     03:02     02:02     02:47     01:44     00:16   
 26. Maria Oper                 01:33:55 17:00:33   02:59 20  15:33 25  19:35 26  21:55 26  32:12 26  45:51 27  51:16 27  53:40 27  58:44 27  62:08 27  65:51 27  70:52 26  81:03 26  85:39 27  90:41 27  93:27 27  93:55 26 01:33:55
    10196 Võru                                      02:59 20  12:34 25  04:02 26  02:20 22  10:17 26  13:39 27  05:25 24  02:24 27  05:04 21  03:24 21  03:43 21  05:01 22  10:11 27  04:36 27  05:02 22  02:46 23  00:28 24
                                                    00:53     10:08     01:22     00:53     07:52     08:49     03:10     01:38     02:24     01:39     01:09     02:27     06:51     02:34     02:09     01:22     00:16   
 27. Vampula Oper               01:33:57 17:00:38   02:51 19  16:27 26  19:35 26  22:07 27  36:29 27  45:41 26  51:14 26  53:15 26  58:28 26  61:56 26  65:36 26  71:10 27  81:16 27  85:28 26  89:47 26  93:08 26  93:57 27 01:33:57
    10195 Võru                                      02:51 19  13:36 26  03:08 25  02:32 23  14:22 27  09:12 26  05:33 25  02:01 25  05:13 22  03:28 22  03:40 20  05:34 26  10:06 26  04:12 26  04:19 12  03:21 26  00:49 27
                                                    00:45     11:10     00:28     01:05     11:57     04:22     03:18     01:15     02:33     01:43     01:06     03:00     06:46     02:10     01:26     01:57     00:37   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:36     02:26     00:55     01:12     01:42     03:21     02:15     00:46     02:40     01:45     01:23     02:34     03:20     01:55     02:53     01:24     00:12   00:32:19

#6 Rada (M14,M65,M70,M75,VIPL,N14): 15 KP 3.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 35)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 33)   5.( 44)   6.( 47)   7.( 49)   8.( 51)   9.( 56)  10.( 55)  11.( 58)  12.( 43)  13.( 41)  14.( 39)  15.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Tarmo Zernant              00:29:23 18:33:40   01:33  1  03:25  1  04:56  1  06:41  1  09:41  1  12:14  1  13:32  1  15:25  1  17:19  1  18:38  1  19:56  1  22:08  1  23:46  1  27:02  1  29:00  1  29:23  1 00:29:23
     5156 Ilves                                     01:33  1  01:52  1  01:31  5  01:45  1  03:00  1  02:33  1  01:18  4  01:53  1  01:54  2  01:19  1  01:18  2  02:12  2  01:38  6  03:16 13  01:58  9  00:23 19
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kaarel Hendrik Zernant     00:31:50 18:29:49   02:02  8  03:58  2  05:35  2  07:27  2  10:50  2  13:47  3  15:06  3  17:20  2  19:29  2  21:41  3  22:56  3  25:25  3  26:56  2  29:51  2  31:34  2  31:50  2 00:31:50
     5157 Ilves                                     02:02  8  01:56  3  01:37  6  01:52  4  03:23  5  02:57  6  01:19  5  02:14  2  02:09  7  02:12 17  01:15  1  02:29  8  01:31  5  02:55  5  01:43  4  00:16  4
                                                    00:29     00:04     00:06     00:07     00:23     00:24     00:01     00:21     00:15     00:53    -00:03     00:17    -00:07    -00:21    -00:15    -00:07   
  3. Kelly Mattus               00:32:06 17:00:58   01:59  6  04:40  8  06:00  5  07:52  4  11:00  3  13:44  2  15:00  2  17:41  3  19:39  3  21:05  2  22:42  2  25:10  2  27:23  3  30:08  3  31:52  3  32:06  3 00:32:06
    13285 Kobras                                    01:59  6  02:41  8  01:20  2  01:52  4  03:08  2  02:44  4  01:16  3  02:41 12  01:58  3  01:26  2  01:37  9  02:28  7  02:13 16  02:45  3  01:44  5  00:14  3
                                                    00:26     00:49    -00:11     00:07     00:08     00:11    -00:02     00:48     00:04     00:07     00:19     00:16     00:35    -00:31    -00:14    -00:09   
  4. Priit Pauskar              00:33:53 15:04:45   02:08 12  04:03  3  05:47  3  07:40  3  11:11  4  14:41  4  15:56  4  18:17  4  20:27  4  22:03  4  23:40  4  26:44  4  28:13  4  31:30  4  33:28  4  33:53  4 00:33:53
     9604                                           02:08 12  01:55  2  01:44 11  01:53  6  03:31  7  03:30 15  01:15  1  02:21  4  02:10  9  01:36  4  01:37  9  03:04 15  01:29  4  03:17 14  01:58  9  00:25 24
                                                    00:35     00:03     00:13     00:08     00:31     00:57    -00:03     00:28     00:16     00:17     00:19     00:52    -00:09     00:01     00:00     00:02   
  5. Pille Vinne                00:35:21 17:24:44   02:00  7  05:17 11  07:49 17  09:49 13  13:52 13  16:27  9  17:58 10  20:35  9  22:49  9  24:20  6  25:38  6  27:31  5  30:05  6  33:10  5  35:03  5  35:21  5 00:35:21
    15052 Kobras                                    02:00  7  03:17 19  02:32 23  02:00  9  04:03 16  02:35  2  01:31  8  02:37  9  02:14 13  01:31  3  01:18  2  01:53  1  02:34 23  03:05  7  01:53  7  00:18  8
                                                    00:27     01:25     01:01     00:15     01:03     00:02     00:13     00:44     00:20     00:12     00:00    -00:19     00:56    -00:11    -00:05    -00:05   
  6. Viljo Randoja              00:36:21 17:11:39   02:02  8  05:26 14  07:38 12  09:27  9  12:45  7  15:42  7  17:28  7  20:07  6  22:08  5  25:18  9  27:09  9            30:47  7  33:45  6  36:01  6  36:21  6 00:36:21
    16610                                           02:02  8  03:24 21  02:12 20  01:49  3  03:18  4  02:57  6  01:46 13  02:39 11  02:01  5  03:10 27  01:51 17                                02:16 19  00:20 11
                                                    00:29     01:32     00:41     00:04     00:18     00:24     00:28     00:46     00:07     01:51     00:33                                   00:18    -00:03   
  7. Anneli Tilk                00:36:52 17:30:21   02:14 15  05:23 12  07:00  8  09:14  8  12:48  8  15:50  8  17:42  8  20:14  8  22:45  8  25:15  8  27:17 10  29:35  7  31:17  8  34:30  7  36:33  7  36:52  7 00:36:52
        0 Serviti                                   02:14 15  03:09 18  01:37  6  02:14 14  03:34  8  03:02  8  01:52 17  02:32  8  02:31 18  02:30 24  02:02 20  02:18  4  01:42  8  03:13 10  02:03 13  00:19 10
                                                    00:41     01:17     00:06     00:29     00:34     00:29     00:34     00:39     00:37     01:11     00:44     00:06     00:04    -00:03     00:05    -00:04   
  8. Roger Koosa                00:37:01 17:09:06   01:45  2  04:32  5  05:59  4  08:02  5  11:52  5  15:14  5  17:12  6  19:34  5  22:14  6  24:11  5  25:35  5  27:47  6  29:34  5  34:43  8  36:49  8  37:01  8 00:37:01
    14792 Kobras                                    01:45  2  02:47 14  01:27  3  02:03 10  03:50 13  03:22 13  01:58 20  02:22  5  02:40 20  01:57 12  01:24  6  02:12  2  01:47 10  05:09 33  02:06 15  00:12  1
                                                    00:12     00:55    -00:04     00:18     00:50     00:49     00:40     00:29     00:46     00:38     00:06     00:00     00:09     01:53     00:08    -00:11   
  9. Helle Leis                 00:37:37 17:04:56   02:05 10  06:26 21  07:53 18  09:38 12  13:17  9  16:34 10  17:49  9  21:50 10  23:48 10  25:41 10  26:59  8  30:18  9  32:09  9  35:39  9  37:21  9  37:37  9 00:37:37
    13218 Kobras                                    02:05 10  04:21 25  01:27  3  01:45  1  03:39  9  03:17 12  01:15  1  04:01 27  01:58  3  01:53 10  01:18  2  03:19 20  01:51 11  03:30 15  01:42  3  00:16  4
                                                    00:32     02:29    -00:04     00:00     00:39     00:44    -00:03     02:08     00:04     00:34     00:00     01:07     00:13     00:14    -00:16    -00:07   
 10. Kuldar Leis                00:38:51 17:09:18   02:11 13  06:34 22  09:15 21  12:03 20  15:32 19  18:45 18  21:23 20  24:04 18  26:14 17  27:59 16  29:42 14  32:15 13  33:42 13  36:31 10  38:29 10  38:51 10 00:38:51
    15805 Põlva                                     02:11 13  04:23 26  02:41 26  02:48 21  03:29  6  03:13 11  02:38 28  02:41 12  02:10  9  01:45  8  01:43 14  02:33 10  01:27  3  02:49  4  01:58  9  00:22 16
                                                    00:38     02:31     01:10     01:03     00:29     00:40     01:20     00:48     00:16     00:26     00:25     00:21    -00:11    -00:27     00:00    -00:01   
 11. Anu Iher                   00:39:23 17:06:43   02:06 11  06:39 23  07:47 16  11:18 19  14:57 17  18:09 15  19:34 13  22:01 11  24:18 11  26:00 11  27:22 11  29:46  8  33:11 10  36:54 12  39:02 12  39:23 11 00:39:23
     5654                                           02:06 11  04:33 28  01:08  1  03:31 25  03:39  9  03:12 10  01:25  6  02:27  7  02:17 14  01:42  6  01:22  5  02:24  6  03:25 29  03:43 17  02:08 17  00:21 13
                                                    00:33     02:41    -00:23     01:46     00:39     00:39     00:07     00:34     00:23     00:23     00:04     00:12     01:47     00:27     00:10    -00:02   
 12. Edith Seegel               00:39:25 18:30:46   02:31 16  05:06  9  06:49  7  09:02  7  13:42 12  17:12 12  18:49 12  22:20 12  24:47 12  27:01 12  28:33 12  31:15 10  33:22 12  36:37 11  39:01 11  39:25 12 00:39:25
     8227                                           02:31 16  02:35  7  01:43  9  02:13 13  04:40 23  03:30 15  01:37 12  03:31 23  02:27 17  02:14 18  01:32  7  02:42 11  02:07 15  03:15 12  02:24 21  00:24 22
                                                    00:58     00:43     00:12     00:28     01:40     00:57     00:19     01:38     00:33     00:55     00:14     00:30     00:29    -00:01     00:26     00:01   
 13. Triin Sasi                 00:39:47 17:35:28   01:57  5  04:38  7  06:31  6  08:38  6  12:19  6  15:26  6  16:56  5  20:07  6  22:30  7  24:48  7  26:40  7  31:35 11  33:15 11  37:04 13  39:26 13  39:47 13 00:39:47
    11709 Vastse-Kuuste                             01:57  5  02:41  8  01:53 15  02:07 11  03:41 11  03:07  9  01:30  7  03:11 20  02:23 15  02:18 21  01:52 18  04:55 34  01:40  7  03:49 21  02:22 20  00:21 13
                                                    00:24     00:49     00:22     00:22     00:41     00:34     00:12     01:18     00:29     00:59     00:34     02:43     00:02     00:33     00:24    -00:02   
 14. Riho Laanoja               00:40:37 16:17:26   03:07 25  05:25 13  07:39 13  09:36 11  13:20 10  17:51 13  20:00 15  23:46 17  25:54 14  27:48 15  30:05 15  33:11 14  35:06 15  38:19 15  40:21 14  40:37 14 00:40:37
    16220 Põlva Politsei                            03:07 25  02:18  4  02:14 21  01:57  7  03:44 12  04:31 23  02:09 24  03:46 25  02:08  6  01:54 11  02:17 24  03:06 16  01:55 13  03:13 10  02:02 12  00:16  4
                                                    01:34     00:26     00:43     00:12     00:44     01:58     00:51     01:53     00:14     00:35     00:59     00:54     00:17    -00:03     00:04    -00:07   
 15. Sander Meitsar             00:40:43 17:35:58   01:53  4  04:16  4  08:14 19  13:01 23  16:18 20  18:56 19  20:45 18  23:02 15  25:36 13  27:41 14  29:28 13  32:00 12  34:29 14  38:13 14  40:22 15  40:43 15 00:40:43
    17235 Tuuliku Reisid                            01:53  4  02:23  5  03:58 35  04:47 34  03:17  3  02:38  3  01:49 14  02:17  3  02:34 19  02:05 14  01:47 16  02:32  9  02:29 20  03:44 18  02:09 18  00:21 13
                                                    00:20     00:31     02:27     03:02     00:17     00:05     00:31     00:24     00:40     00:46     00:29     00:20     00:51     00:28     00:11    -00:02   
 16. Hans Leis                  00:42:47 15:38:38   01:51  3  04:35  6  13:42 30  15:41 28  20:16 24  23:04 22  24:37 21  27:32 20  29:42 19  31:56 19  33:42 18  36:54 17  38:11 17  40:26 16  42:29 16  42:47 16 00:42:47
    17352 Põlva ÜG                                  01:51  3  02:44 13  09:07 38  01:59  8  04:35 21  02:48  5  01:33 10  02:55 15  02:10  9  02:14 18  01:46 15  03:12 19  01:17  2  02:15  2  02:03 13  00:18  8
                                                    00:18     00:52     07:36     00:14     01:35     00:15     00:15     01:02     00:16     00:55     00:28     01:00    -00:21    -01:01     00:05    -00:05   
 17. Sulev Piiri                00:44:40 17:15:59   02:32 17  05:35 17  07:41 14  10:12 16  14:38 16  18:18 17  20:13 16  23:01 14  25:55 15  28:19 17  31:08 16  33:58 15  36:53 16  41:46 17  44:16 17  44:40 17 00:44:40
     4445 Kobras                                    02:32 17  03:03 17  02:06 18  02:31 18  04:26 17  03:40 17  01:55 19  02:48 14  02:54 22  02:24 23  02:49 29  02:50 13  02:55 25  04:53 31  02:30 22  00:24 22
                                                    00:59     01:11     00:35     00:46     01:26     01:07     00:37     00:55     01:00     01:05     01:31     00:38     01:17     01:37     00:32     00:01   
 18. Jüri Zimmermann            00:45:04 17:50:36   02:39 19  05:27 15  07:12 10  09:53 14  14:26 15  18:15 16  20:15 17  23:11 16  25:57 16  27:36 13  32:25 17  35:34 16  38:27 18  42:11 18  44:41 18  45:04 18 00:45:04
      127 Kape                                      02:39 19  02:48 15  01:45 12  02:41 19  04:33 19  03:49 19  02:00 22  02:56 16  02:46 21  01:39  5  04:49 36  03:09 17  02:53 24  03:44 18  02:30 22  00:23 19
                                                    01:06     00:56     00:14     00:56     01:33     01:16     00:42     01:03     00:52     00:20     03:31     00:57     01:15     00:28     00:32     00:00   
 19. Kalju Johanson             00:48:24 16:55:41   02:59 20  05:42 18  08:18 20  10:43 18  15:16 18  19:23 20  20:54 19  24:37 19  27:03 18  30:03 18  35:22 19  39:32 18  41:33 19  46:09 19  48:04 19  48:24 19 00:48:24
     2339 Kobras                                    02:59 20  02:43 11  02:36 25  02:25 16  04:33 19  04:07 21  01:31  8  03:43 24  02:26 16  03:00 26  05:19 37  04:10 27  02:01 14  04:36 30  01:55  8  00:20 11
                                                    01:26     00:51     01:05     00:40     01:33     01:34     00:13     01:50     00:32     01:41     04:01     01:58     00:23     01:20    -00:03    -00:03   
 20. Anette Kasemets            00:52:28 16:14:23   03:00 21  05:34 16  07:24 11  09:35 10  13:25 11  16:54 11  18:44 11  38:42 30  40:51 30  42:33 26  44:07 25  47:07 23  48:23 24  50:29 21  52:00 20  52:28 20 00:52:28
        0 Serviti                                   03:00 21  02:34  6  01:50 14  02:11 12  03:50 13  03:29 14  01:50 15  19:58 38  02:09  7  01:42  6  01:34  8  03:00 14  01:16  1  02:06  1  01:31  1  00:28 27
                                                    01:27     00:42     00:19     00:26     00:50     00:56     00:32     18:05     00:15     00:23     00:16     00:48    -00:22    -01:10    -00:27     00:05   
 21. Marimal Tilk               00:52:51 16:14:21   03:05 24  05:48 19  07:46 15  10:02 15  14:01 14  17:57 14  19:49 14  22:49 13  34:15 20  38:58 23  40:51 23  45:27 22  47:41 23  50:47 23  52:38 21  52:51 21 00:52:51
        0 Serviti                                   03:05 24  02:43 11  01:58 17  02:16 15  03:59 15  03:56 20  01:52 17  03:00 17  11:26 38  04:43 37  01:53 19  04:36 32  02:14 17  03:06  8  01:51  6  00:13  2
                                                    01:32     00:51     00:27     00:31     00:59     01:23     00:34     01:07     09:32     03:24     00:35     02:24     00:36    -00:10    -00:07    -00:10   
 22. Krista Kõlli               00:53:35 16:30:21   03:22 27  07:19 24  10:38 24  14:46 25  19:59 23  27:24 24  29:14 23  33:28 23  36:25 24  38:41 22  40:19 22  43:02 20  46:01 21  49:49 20  53:13 22  53:35 22 00:53:35
    15393 Võru                                      03:22 27  03:57 22  03:19 30  04:08 30  05:13 25  07:25 37  01:50 15  04:14 28  02:57 24  02:16 20  01:38 11  02:43 12  02:59 26  03:48 20  03:24 29  00:22 16
                                                    01:49     02:05     01:48     02:23     02:13     04:52     00:32     02:21     01:03     00:57     00:20     00:31     01:21     00:32     01:26    -00:01   
 23. Maire Meitsar              00:54:15 17:35:52   02:33 18  08:04 25  09:53 23  12:54 22  18:05 22  22:44 21  29:57 24  33:08 22  36:12 22  38:02 21  40:12 21  43:43 21  46:12 22  50:40 22  53:50 23  54:15 23 00:54:15
    17236                                           02:33 18  05:31 29  01:49 13  03:01 23  05:11 24  04:39 24  07:13 38  03:11 20  03:04 26  01:50  9  02:10 23  03:31 21  02:29 20  04:28 29  03:10 27  00:25 24
                                                    01:00     03:39     00:18     01:16     02:11     02:06     05:55     01:18     01:10     00:31     00:52     01:19     00:51     01:12     01:12     00:02   
 24. Henri Loosaar              00:54:28 16:21:29   03:09 26  05:50 20  09:51 22  12:21 21  22:51 25  29:02 28  31:11 28  33:34 24  35:20 21  37:28 20  39:07 20  42:39 19  45:10 20  52:37 24  54:12 24  54:28 24 00:54:28
        0 Serviti                                   03:09 26  02:41  8  04:01 36  02:30 17  10:30 37  06:11 34  02:09 24  02:23  6  01:46  1  02:08 15  01:39 12  03:32 22  02:31 22  07:27 38  01:35  2  00:16  4
                                                    01:36     00:49     02:30     00:45     07:30     03:38     00:51     00:30    -00:08     00:49     00:21     01:20     00:53     04:11    -00:23    -00:07   
 25. Maria Meitsar              00:56:57 17:38:03   03:02 22  13:50 33  16:18 32  19:18 30  24:57 29  29:07 29  31:07 27  34:10 25  37:08 25  39:43 24  41:50 24  47:59 25  49:44 25  53:19 25  56:28 25  56:57 25 00:56:57
    17346                                           03:02 22  10:48 34  02:28 22  03:00 22  05:39 26  04:10 22  02:00 22  03:03 18  02:58 25  02:35 25  02:07 22  06:09 36  01:45  9  03:35 16  03:09 26  00:29 28
                                                    01:29     08:56     00:57     01:15     02:39     01:37     00:42     01:10     01:04     01:16     00:49     03:57     00:07     00:19     01:11     00:06   
 26. Igmar Matto                00:57:00 16:40:00   05:13 36  08:32 27  10:39 25  13:23 24  18:00 21  25:38 23  27:36 22  30:46 21  36:15 23  40:25 25  44:22 26  47:31 24  49:47 26  53:58 26  56:35 26  57:00 26 00:57:00
    14777                                           05:13 36  03:19 20  02:07 19  02:44 20  04:37 22  07:38 38  01:58 20  03:10 19  05:29 37  04:10 34  03:57 33  03:09 17  02:16 18  04:11 25  02:37 24  00:25 24
                                                    03:40     01:27     00:36     00:59     01:37     05:05     00:40     01:17     03:35     02:51     02:39     00:57     00:38     00:55     00:39     00:02   
 27. Martin Tõrra               01:02:00 15:14:56   02:13 14  05:12 10  07:06  9  10:29 17  34:09 36  41:20 37  42:53 36  45:30 32  47:42 32  49:51 31  51:30 30  53:51 29  55:44 30  58:53 27  61:37 27  62:00 27 01:02:00
      718 Kobras                                    02:13 14  02:59 16  01:54 16  03:23 24  23:40 38  07:11 36  01:33 10  02:37  9  02:12 12  02:09 16  01:39 12  02:21  5  01:53 12  03:09  9  02:44 25  00:23 19
                                                    00:40     01:07     00:23     01:38     20:40     04:38     00:15     00:44     00:18     00:50     00:21     00:09     00:15    -00:07     00:46     00:00   
 28. Annika Puusalu             01:06:01 17:16:33   03:04 23  09:55 30  11:38 29  22:00 32  26:29 30  30:11 30  33:45 30  37:15 29  40:23 28  42:42 27  52:14 31  56:05 30  59:29 31  63:33 31  65:39 31  66:01 28 01:06:01
     5541 Kobras                                    03:04 23  06:51 30  01:43  9  10:22 38  04:29 18  03:42 18  03:34 33  03:30 22  03:08 27  02:19 22  09:32 38  03:51 25  03:24 28  04:04 24  02:06 15  00:22 16
                                                    01:31     04:59     00:12     08:37     01:29     01:09     02:16     01:37     01:14     01:00     08:14     01:39     01:46     00:48     00:08    -00:01   
 29. Ergo Nõmmiste              01:06:04 17:23:54   03:53 29  08:22 26  11:09 26  16:07 29  23:22 28  28:27 27  31:33 29  36:54 28  40:33 29  43:48 28  46:09 27  50:59 26  54:39 27  60:49 30  65:33 30  66:04 29 01:06:04
      915 Kape                                      03:53 29  04:29 27  02:47 27  04:58 35  07:15 33  05:05 27  03:06 31  05:21 32  03:39 28  03:15 29  02:21 26  04:50 33  03:40 32  06:10 36  04:44 37  00:31 29
                                                    02:20     02:37     01:16     03:13     04:15     02:32     01:48     03:28     01:45     01:56     01:03     02:38     02:02     02:54     02:46     00:08   
 30. Ene Mattus                 01:06:17 15:20:13   04:16 31  08:33 28  11:25 27  15:16 26  23:19 26  28:21 25  31:05 25  35:34 27  39:50 26  44:03 29  46:49 29  51:15 28  54:42 28  59:58 28  64:41 28  66:17 30 01:06:17
        0 Põlva                                     04:16 31  04:17 24  02:52 28  03:51 28  08:03 35  05:02 25  02:44 29  04:29 31  04:16 30  04:13 35  02:46 28  04:26 30  03:27 30  05:16 34  04:43 36  01:36 38
                                                    02:43     02:25     01:21     02:06     05:03     02:29     01:26     02:36     02:22     02:54     01:28     02:14     01:49     02:00     02:45     01:13   
 31. Katti Lainoja              01:06:27 15:20:11   04:22 34  08:37 29  11:29 28  15:19 27  23:19 26  28:21 25  31:05 25  35:29 26  39:53 27  44:10 30  46:41 28  51:13 27  54:42 28  60:07 29  65:08 29  66:27 31 01:06:27
        0 Põlva                                     04:22 34  04:15 23  02:52 28  03:50 27  08:00 34  05:02 25  02:44 29  04:24 29  04:24 32  04:17 36  02:31 27  04:32 31  03:29 31  05:25 35  05:01 38  01:19 37
                                                    02:49     02:23     01:21     02:05     05:00     02:29     01:26     02:31     02:30     02:58     01:13     02:20     01:51     02:09     03:03     00:56   
 32. Julia Polikarpus           01:09:11 17:45:00   09:31 38  17:22 36  21:09 37  29:34 38  35:20 38  40:33 36  42:42 35  46:41 33  49:37 33  51:39 32  53:41 32  58:38 31  61:06 32  65:09 32  68:30 32  69:11 32 01:09:11
     7653 Tartu Ülikool                             09:31 38  07:51 31  03:47 34  08:25 37  05:46 27  05:13 28  02:09 24  03:59 26  02:56 23  02:02 13  02:02 20  04:57 35  02:28 19  04:03 23  03:21 28  00:41 31
                                                    07:58     05:59     02:16     06:40     02:46     02:40     00:51     02:06     01:02     00:43     00:44     02:45     00:50     00:47     01:23     00:18   
 33. Janika Matto               01:12:28 15:22:41   05:12 35  13:32 32  16:06 31  19:46 31  26:51 31  32:19 31  34:43 31  39:08 31  43:25 31  53:07 33  55:24 33  59:02 32  62:21 33  67:14 33  71:41 33  72:28 33 01:12:28
    15073 Viluste                                   05:12 35  08:20 32  02:34 24  03:40 26  07:05 32  05:28 31  02:24 27  04:25 30  04:17 31  09:42 38  02:17 24  03:38 23  03:19 27  04:53 31  04:27 35  00:47 32
                                                    03:39     06:28     01:03     01:55     04:05     02:55     01:06     02:32     02:23     08:23     00:59     01:26     01:41     01:37     02:29     00:24   
 34. Mikk Mehilane              01:16:29 15:24:53   03:46 28  17:25 37  19:07 33  23:48 33  30:06 32  35:28 32  41:18 32  46:55 34  51:49 34  54:59 34  58:58 35  63:09 35  67:13 34  71:38 34  75:25 34  76:29 34 01:16:29
        0 Põlva                                     03:46 28  13:39 37  01:42  8  04:41 33  06:18 30  05:22 30  05:50 37  05:37 33  04:54 35  03:10 27  03:59 34  04:11 29  04:04 33  04:25 27  03:47 30  01:04 34
                                                    02:13     11:47     00:11     02:56     03:18     02:49     04:32     03:44     03:00     01:51     02:41     01:59     02:26     01:09     01:49     00:41   
 35. Talis Tobreluts            01:16:40 15:24:39   04:17 32  16:06 34  19:51 35  23:54 34  30:08 33  35:39 34  41:20 33  47:02 35  51:56 35  55:11 35  58:40 34  62:49 33  67:19 35  71:40 35  75:37 35  76:40 35 01:16:40
        0 Põlva                                     04:17 32  11:49 35  03:45 33  04:03 29  06:14 28  05:31 32  05:41 35  05:42 34  04:54 35  03:15 29  03:29 30  04:09 26  04:30 35  04:21 26  03:57 32  01:03 33
                                                    02:44     09:57     02:14     02:18     03:14     02:58     04:23     03:49     03:00     01:56     02:11     01:57     02:52     01:05     01:59     00:40   
 36. Rutt Riitsaar              01:16:45 15:24:35   04:19 33  16:08 35  19:51 35  24:04 35  30:20 34  35:35 33  41:23 34  47:07 36  51:58 36  55:13 36  59:05 36  62:54 34  67:28 36  71:53 36  75:40 36  76:45 36 01:16:45
        0 Põlva                                     04:19 33  11:49 35  03:43 32  04:13 31  06:16 29  05:15 29  05:48 36  05:44 35  04:51 33  03:15 29  03:52 32  03:49 24  04:34 36  04:25 27  03:47 30  01:05 35
                                                    02:46     09:57     02:12     02:28     03:16     02:42     04:30     03:51     02:57     01:56     02:34     01:37     02:56     01:09     01:49     00:42   
 37. Eili Guhse                 01:20:36 15:20:44   06:22 37  20:06 38  23:26 38  27:39 37  33:58 35  39:29 35  45:03 37  50:54 37  55:46 38  59:02 38  62:40 38  66:50 36  71:16 37  75:08 37  79:29 37  80:36 37 01:20:36
        0 Põlve                                     06:22 37  13:44 38  03:20 31  04:13 31  06:19 31  05:31 32  05:34 34  05:51 37  04:52 34  03:16 32  03:38 31  04:10 27  04:26 34  03:52 22  04:21 34  01:07 36
                                                    04:49     11:52     01:49     02:28     03:19     02:58     04:16     03:58     02:58     01:57     02:20     01:58     02:48     00:36     02:23     00:44   
 38. Jaak Kroon                 01:27:54 16:42:32   04:01 30  13:18 31  19:22 34  25:00 36  34:57 37  41:59 38  45:13 38  51:01 38  54:58 37  58:40 37  62:39 37  69:18 37  76:38 38  83:11 38  87:22 38  87:54 38 01:27:54
    11302                                           04:01 30  09:17 33  06:04 37  05:38 36  09:57 36  07:02 35  03:14 32  05:48 36  03:57 29  03:42 33  03:59 34  06:39 37  07:20 37  06:33 37  04:11 33  00:32 30
                                                    02:28     07:25     04:33     03:53     06:57     04:29     01:56     03:55     02:03     02:23     02:41     04:27     05:42     03:17     02:13     00:09   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:33     01:52     01:08     01:45     03:00     02:33     01:15     01:53     01:46     01:19     01:15     01:53     01:16     02:06     01:31     00:12   00:26:17

#7 Rada (M12,N12): 11 KP 2.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 45)   2.( 44)   3.( 47)   4.( 48)   5.( 51)   6.( 56)   7.( 55)   8.( 43)   9.( 41)  10.( 39)  11.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Esko Vanahunt              00:26:41 17:15:53   03:00  1  04:18  4  07:05  1  08:02  1  10:52  1  12:49  1  14:53  1  19:10  1  21:05  1  24:40  2  26:28  1  26:41  1 00:26:41
    11788 Kobras                                    03:00  1  01:18 11  02:47  1  00:57  3  02:50  1  01:57  1  02:04  2  04:17  4  01:55  2  03:35  4  01:48  5  00:13  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Karl Jürgen Pall           00:26:58 17:15:55   03:36  3  04:14  2  07:06  2  08:03  2  10:53  2  13:09  2  14:54  2  19:11  2  21:08  2  24:39  1  26:38  2  26:58  2 00:26:58
    14783 Kobras                                    03:36  3  00:38  3  02:52  2  00:57  3  02:50  1  02:16  3  01:45  1  04:17  4  01:57  4  03:31  2  01:59  8  00:20  9
                                                    00:36    -00:40     00:05     00:00     00:00     00:19    -00:19     00:00     00:02    -00:04     00:11     00:07   
  3. Ralf Hõim                  00:28:06 17:41:51   03:54  6  04:25  5  07:46  4  08:42  4  12:13  3  14:15  3  17:21  3  20:55  3  22:39  3  26:08  3  27:52  3  28:06  3 00:28:06
    14399 Kobras                                    03:54  6  00:31  1  03:21  4  00:56  2  03:31  4  02:02  2  03:06  8  03:34  1  01:44  1  03:29  1  01:44  3  00:14  2
                                                    00:54    -00:47     00:34    -00:01     00:41     00:05     01:02    -00:43    -00:11    -00:06    -00:04     00:01   
  4. Kevin Jaaska               00:32:16 17:28:50   03:28  2  04:03  1  07:34  3  08:28  3  14:22  4  17:00  4  19:17  4  23:33  4  26:04  4  30:12  4  31:59  4  32:16  4 00:32:16
    14842 Kobras                                    03:28  2  00:35  2  03:31  7  00:54  1  05:54 10  02:38  7  02:17  3  04:16  3  02:31  6  04:08 10  01:47  4  00:17  3
                                                    00:28    -00:43     00:44    -00:03     03:04     00:41     00:13    -00:01     00:36     00:33    -00:01     00:04   
  5. Kristofer Pähklepa         00:33:52 17:15:49   03:41  5  04:26  6  07:48  6  09:32  6  15:44  6  19:00  8  21:32  8  25:38  6  27:39  5  31:52  6  33:32  5  33:52  5 00:33:52
    11789 Kobras                                    03:41  5  00:45  6  03:22  5  01:44 11  06:12 15  03:16  8  02:32  7  04:06  2  02:01  5  04:13 13  01:40  2  00:20  9
                                                    00:41    -00:33     00:35     00:47     03:22     01:19     00:28    -00:11     00:06     00:38    -00:08     00:07   
  6. Martin Sults               00:34:00 17:15:56   03:37  4  04:17  3  07:46  4  09:31  5  15:41  5  18:57  7  21:23  7  25:43  7  27:39  5  31:43  5  33:41  6  34:00  6 00:34:00
    11713 Kobras                                    03:37  4  00:40  5  03:29  6  01:45 13  06:10 14  03:16  8  02:26  6  04:20  6  01:56  3  04:04  9  01:58  7  00:19  6
                                                    00:37    -00:38     00:42     00:48     03:20     01:19     00:22     00:03     00:01     00:29     00:10     00:06   
  7. Kelli Nurm                 00:36:27 16:13:56   05:56 13  06:34  9  09:54  7  11:07  7  16:02  7  18:25  5  20:49  5  25:12  5  30:35  8  34:30  7  36:08  7  36:27  7 00:36:27
    14843 Kobras                                    05:56 13  00:38  3  03:20  3  01:13  7  04:55  7  02:23  5  02:24  4  04:23  7  05:23 14  03:55  6  01:38  1  00:19  6
                                                    02:56    -00:40     00:33     00:16     02:05     00:26     00:20     00:06     03:28     00:20    -00:10     00:06   
  8. Karoli Villako             00:37:00 16:13:45   06:01 14  06:48 11  10:20  8  11:23  8  16:15  8  18:33  6  20:57  6  26:47  8  30:34  7  34:45  8  36:42  8  37:00  8 00:37:00
        0 Serviti                                   06:01 14  00:47  8  03:32  8  01:03  6  04:52  6  02:18  4  02:24  4  05:50  8  03:47 13  04:11 11  01:57  6  00:18  5
                                                    03:01    -00:31     00:45     00:06     02:02     00:21     00:20     01:33     01:52     00:36     00:09     00:05   
  9. Mattias Maidla             00:44:14 17:12:37   04:28  7  06:14  7  10:43  9  12:24  9  16:52  9  20:08  9  26:46 13  33:14  9  36:17  9  40:07  9  43:52  9  44:14  9 00:44:14
    17356 Põlva Spordikool                          04:28  7  01:46 15  04:29  9  01:41  9  04:28  5  03:16  8  06:38 15  06:28  9  03:03  7  03:50  5  03:45 12  00:22 12
                                                    01:28     00:28     01:42     00:44     01:38     01:19     04:34     02:11     01:08     00:15     01:57     00:09   
 10. Raino Marten Rammo         00:46:03 15:46:09   05:37 10  06:33  8  11:07 10  12:50 10  18:53 10  22:30 11  25:41  9  35:59 11  39:08 10  43:09 10  45:44 10  46:03 10 00:46:03
        0 Põlva                                     05:37 10  00:56  9  04:34 11  01:43 10  06:03 13  03:37 13  03:11  9  10:18 15  03:09  8  04:01  7  02:35 11  00:19  6
                                                    02:37    -00:22     01:47     00:46     03:13     01:40     01:07     06:01     01:14     00:26     00:47     00:06   
 11. Mirko Sulamägi             00:46:05 15:46:07   05:19  8  06:37 10  11:10 11  12:54 11  18:56 11  22:21 10  25:42 10  35:55 10  39:09 11  43:10 11  45:44 10  46:05 11 00:46:05
        0 Põlva                                     05:19  8  01:18 11  04:33 10  01:44 11  06:02 12  03:25 11  03:21 10  10:13 14  03:14  9  04:01  7  02:34 10  00:21 11
                                                    02:19     00:00     01:46     00:47     03:12     01:28     01:17     05:56     01:19     00:26     00:46     00:08   
 12. Heivo Torop                00:48:38 15:46:05   05:38 11  06:58 13  11:36 13  13:26 13  19:17 13  22:55 13  26:17 11  36:14 12  39:38 12  44:00 12  48:09 12  48:38 12 00:48:38
        0 Põlva                                     05:38 11  01:20 13  04:38 13  01:50 14  05:51  9  03:38 14  03:22 11  09:57 13  03:24 10  04:22 14  04:09 14  00:29 13
                                                    02:38     00:02     01:51     00:53     03:01     01:41     01:18     05:40     01:29     00:47     02:21     00:16   
 13. Sten Saar                  00:48:50 15:45:56   05:48 12  07:00 14  11:43 14  13:33 14  19:20 14  23:09 14  26:31 12  36:20 13  39:59 13  44:10 13  48:10 13  48:50 13 00:48:50
        0 Põlva                                     05:48 12  01:12 10  04:43 14  01:50 14  05:47  8  03:49 15  03:22 11  09:49 12  03:39 12  04:11 11  04:00 13  00:40 14
                                                    02:48    -00:06     01:56     00:53     02:57     01:52     01:18     05:32     01:44     00:36     02:12     00:27   
 14. Daniel Sibul               00:54:26 15:45:59   05:32  9  06:53 12  11:28 12  13:04 12  19:00 12  22:30 11  27:55 14  37:01 14  40:27 14  45:51 14  52:13 14  54:26 14 00:54:26
        0 Põlva                                     05:32  9  01:21 14  04:35 12  01:36  8  05:56 11  03:30 12  05:25 14  09:06 11  03:26 11  05:24 15  06:22 15  02:13 15
                                                    02:32     00:03     01:48     00:39     03:06     01:33     03:21     04:49     01:31     01:49     04:34     02:00   
 15. Laura-Liis Kütt            00:56:25 17:24:55   18:49 15  19:34 15  24:53 15  25:52 15  29:02 15  31:29 15  35:11 15  42:04 15  50:35 15  54:07 15  56:08 15  56:25 15 00:56:25
    14779 Kobras                                    18:49 15  00:45  6  05:19 15  00:59  5  03:10  3  02:27  6  03:42 13  06:53 10  08:31 15  03:32  3  02:01  9  00:17  3
                                                    15:49    -00:33     02:32     00:02     00:20     00:30     01:38     02:36     06:36    -00:03     00:13     00:04   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:00     00:31     02:47     00:54     02:50     01:57     01:45     03:34     01:44     03:29     01:38     00:13   00:24:22

#8 Rada (M10,M08,N10,N08): 7 KP 1.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 33)   2.( 41)   3.( 44)   4.( 45)   5.( 41)   6.( 39)   7.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Johanna Laanoja            00:14:17 15:53:55   00:47  2  03:34  2  06:31  4  06:55  2  08:08  2  12:12  1  14:02  1  14:17  1 00:14:17
    14786 Põlva Spordikool                          00:47  2  02:47  2  02:57 10  00:24  2  01:13  1  04:04  1  01:50  1  00:15  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kristiin Kalle             00:15:36 15:53:53   00:51  5  03:52  3  06:32  5  07:03  4  08:32  3  12:57  2  15:14  2  15:36  2 00:15:36
    16238 Kobras                                    00:51  5  03:01  3  02:40  6  00:31  5  01:29  2  04:25  3  02:17  6  00:22  5
                                                    00:04     00:14    -00:17     00:07     00:16     00:21     00:27     00:07   
  3. Arabella Abrams            00:16:32 16:14:41   00:55  8  04:24 11  07:20  9  07:56  9  09:52  7  14:17  4  16:12  3  16:32  3 00:16:32
        0 Põlva                                     00:55  8  03:29 11  02:56  9  00:36  6  01:56  6  04:25  3  01:55  2  00:20  3
                                                    00:08     00:42    -00:01     00:12     00:43     00:21     00:05     00:05   
  4. Kaarel Tilk                00:16:37 16:14:44   00:56  9  04:22 10  06:45  6  07:23  6  09:48  6  14:19  5  16:15  4  16:37  4 00:16:37
        0 Põlva                                     00:56  9  03:26 10  02:23  4  00:38 10  02:25 11  04:31  6  01:56  3  00:22  5
                                                    00:09     00:39    -00:34     00:14     01:12     00:27     00:06     00:07   
  5. Johanna Johanson           00:17:33 16:14:55   00:48  3  04:13  7  07:01  8  07:37  8  09:39  5  14:02  3  17:09  5  17:33  5 00:17:33
        0 Põlva                                     00:48  3  03:25  9  02:48  7  00:36  6  02:02  8  04:23  2  03:07 13  00:24  8
                                                    00:01     00:38    -00:09     00:12     00:49     00:19     01:17     00:09   
  6. Evelin Arulepp             00:17:51 16:14:38   01:04 11  04:33 12  07:24 10  08:04 10  10:02  8  14:32  6  17:11  6  17:51  6 00:17:51
        0 Põlva                                     01:04 11  03:29 11  02:51  8  00:40 12  01:58  7  04:30  5  02:39  7  00:40 15
                                                    00:17     00:42    -00:06     00:16     00:45     00:26     00:49     00:25   
  7. Ita Lilla                  00:18:13 16:19:44   00:50  4  04:05  4  07:44 11  08:06 11  10:10  9  14:52  7  17:40  7  18:13  7 00:18:13
        0 Põlva                                     00:50  4  03:15  6  03:39 13  00:22  1  02:04  9  04:42  9  02:48  8  00:33 13
                                                    00:03     00:28     00:42    -00:02     00:51     00:38     00:58     00:18   
  8. Marken Helena Plado        00:18:20 16:19:38   00:54  7  04:10  6  07:48 12  08:13 12  10:20 10  14:55  8  17:45  8  18:20  8 00:18:20
        0 Põlva                                     00:54  7  03:16  8  03:38 12  00:25  3  02:07 10  04:35  7  02:50  9  00:35 14
                                                    00:07     00:29     00:41     00:01     00:54     00:31     01:00     00:20   
  9. Kaspar Karolin             00:18:23 17:42:55   01:09 13  04:18  8  06:47  7  07:24  7  09:06  4  15:03  9  17:58  9  18:23  9 00:18:23
    14470                                           01:09 13  03:09  5  02:29  5  00:37  8  01:42  3  05:57 13  02:55 10  00:25 10
                                                    00:22     00:22    -00:28     00:13     00:29     01:53     01:05     00:10   
 10. Villu Damon Pentsa         00:18:28 15:30:14   00:51  5  05:17 13  08:59 13  09:25 13  11:12 11  15:50 10  18:06 10  18:28 10 00:18:28
    16225 Põlva Spordikool                          00:51  5  04:26 14  03:42 14  00:26  4  01:47  5  04:38  8  02:16  5  00:22  5
                                                    00:04     01:39     00:45     00:02     00:34     00:34     00:26     00:07   
 11. Kairiin Märtson            00:18:29 17:08:16   00:40  1  03:17  1  05:37  1  06:25  1  08:07  1  16:09 11  18:11 11  18:29 11 00:18:29
    14780 Kobras                                    00:40  1  02:37  1  02:20  3  00:48 14  01:42  3  08:02 15  02:02  4  00:18  2
                                                   -00:07    -00:10    -00:37     00:24     00:29     03:58     00:12     00:03   
 12. Kevin Koosa                00:19:39 17:08:12   00:59 10  04:05  4  06:21  2  06:59  3  11:30 12  16:17 12  19:18 12  19:39 12 00:19:39
    16218 Põlva Spordikool                          00:59 10  03:06  4  02:16  2  00:38 10  04:31 17  04:47 11  03:01 11  00:21  4
                                                    00:12     00:19    -00:41     00:14     03:18     00:43     01:11     00:06   
 13. Osvald Nigola              00:19:53 17:08:07   01:05 12  04:20  9  06:28  3  07:05  5  11:45 13  16:27 13  19:29 13  19:53 13 00:19:53
    17357 Põlva Spordikool                          01:05 12  03:15  6  02:08  1  00:37  8  04:40 18  04:42  9  03:02 12  00:24  8
                                                    00:18     00:28    -00:49     00:13     03:27     00:38     01:12     00:09   
 14. Kerten Matto               00:27:16 15:21:03   01:39 16  07:04 16  12:55 18  13:57 18  16:48 18  22:19 15  26:49 14  27:16 14 00:27:16
     1435 Viluste kool                              01:39 16  05:25 17  05:51 18  01:02 17  02:51 13  05:31 12  04:30 16  00:27 11
                                                    00:52     02:38     02:54     00:38     01:38     01:27     02:40     00:12   
 15. Karolin Laanjõe            00:28:01 16:51:32   01:29 14  05:40 14  09:29 14  10:28 14  13:31 14  23:26 16  27:30 15  28:01 15 00:28:01
    10961 Põlva                                     01:29 14  04:11 13  03:49 15  00:59 15  03:03 15  09:55 19  04:04 15  00:31 12
                                                    00:42     01:24     00:52     00:35     01:50     05:51     02:14     00:16   
 16. Oliver Uibos               00:28:19 17:41:31   01:55 17  07:52 18  11:22 16  12:30 17  15:46 17  22:01 14  27:32 16  28:19 16 00:28:19
    13766                                           01:55 17  05:57 18  03:30 11  01:08 19  03:16 16  06:15 14  05:31 19  00:47 17
                                                    01:08     03:10     00:33     00:44     02:03     02:11     03:41     00:32   
 17. Paul Piirimäe              00:30:12 18:22:00   01:34 15  06:56 15  11:11 15  12:12 15  15:01 15  24:49 17  29:31 17  30:12 17 00:30:12
    12746 Põlva                                     01:34 15  05:22 16  04:15 17  01:01 16  02:49 12  09:48 18  04:42 17  00:41 16
                                                    00:47     02:35     01:18     00:37     01:36     05:44     02:52     00:26   
 18. Villem Piirimäe            00:30:35 18:21:55   02:08 18  07:21 17  11:22 16  12:24 16  15:24 16  24:51 18  29:46 18  30:35 18 00:30:35
    15088                                           02:08 18  05:13 15  04:01 16  01:02 17  03:00 14  09:27 17  04:55 18  00:49 18
                                                    01:21     02:26     01:04     00:38     01:47     05:23     03:05     00:34   
 19. Mariann Zernant            00:50:13 18:29:34   02:21 19  21:18 19  30:36 19  31:22 19  37:02 19  45:14 19  49:15 19  50:13 19 00:50:13
    13655 lasteaed Tähtvere                         02:21 19  18:57 19  09:18 19  00:46 13  05:40 19  08:12 16  04:01 14  00:58 19
                                                    01:34     16:10     06:21     00:22     04:27     04:08     02:11     00:43   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:40     02:37     02:08     00:22     01:13     04:04     01:50     00:15   00:13:09

#9 Rada (MRO,NRO): 14 KP 6.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 36)   3.( 33)   4.( 45)   5.( 47)   6.( 60)   7.( 61)   8.( 62)   9.( 57)  10.( 54)  11.( 55)  12.( 40)  13.( 39)  14.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Riivo Roose                00:46:33 17:27:59   01:57  1  03:22  1  05:19  1  06:53  1  10:16  2  20:28  2  23:19  2  27:14  2  33:06  1  35:46  1  39:57  1  44:00  2  45:05  1  46:16  1  46:33  1 00:46:33
     6080                                           01:57  1  01:25  1  01:57  2  01:34  1  03:23  4  10:12  2  02:51  1  03:55  1  05:52  1  02:40  1  04:11  3  04:03  3  01:05  1  01:11  1  00:17  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Indrek Mahla               00:47:00 17:31:53   02:27  3  03:54  2  05:49  2  07:35  2  09:26  1  18:44  1  21:39  1  26:27  1  34:05  2  37:01  2  40:16  2  43:47  1  45:15  2  46:45  2  47:00  2 00:47:00
     2661 Peko                                      02:27  3  01:27  2  01:55  1  01:46  2  01:51  1  09:18  1  02:55  2  04:48  2  07:38  2  02:56  2  03:15  1  03:31  1  01:28  2  01:30  4  00:15  2
                                                    00:30     00:02    -00:02     00:12    -01:32    -00:54     00:04     00:53     01:46     00:16    -00:56    -00:32     00:23     00:19    -00:02   
  3. Helen Vellau               00:59:01 17:15:22   02:30  4  04:43  4  07:38  4  09:45  4  13:03  4  25:45  4  29:32  4  35:17  3  43:30  3  47:00  3  51:01  3  55:43  3  57:29  3  58:47  3  59:01  3 00:59:01
    12673 Ilves                                     02:30  4  02:13  4  02:55  3  02:07  3  03:18  3  12:42  3  03:47  3  05:45  3  08:13  3  03:30  4  04:01  2  04:42  4  01:46  4  01:18  2  00:14  1
                                                    00:33     00:48     00:58     00:33    -00:05     02:30     00:56     01:50     02:21     00:50    -00:10     00:39     00:41     00:07    -00:03   
  4. Helena Liiv                01:04:02 16:19:12   02:23  2  04:10  3  07:09  3  09:27  3  12:13  3  25:29  3  29:17  3  35:32  4  49:01  4  52:25  4  56:44  4  60:40  4  62:24  4  63:46  4  64:02  4 01:04:02
     3994 Kobras                                    02:23  2  01:47  3  02:59  4  02:18  4  02:46  2  13:16  4  03:48  4  06:15  4  13:29  4  03:24  3  04:19  4  03:56  2  01:44  3  01:22  3  00:16  3
                                                    00:26     00:22     01:02     00:44    -00:37     03:04     00:57     02:20     07:37     00:44     00:08    -00:07     00:39     00:11    -00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:57     01:25     01:55     01:34     01:51     09:18     02:51     03:55     05:52     02:40     03:15     03:31     01:05     01:11     00:14   00:42:34


© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 20.09.2011 21:16:13 Kobras