Põlva 9 teisipäevak, Palojärve

07.06.2011
Korraldaja : OK Põlva Kobras
Rajameister : Urmo Kiviselg
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M08] [M10] [M12] [M14]
[M16] [M18] [M21A] [M21B] [M21E] [M35]
[M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65]
[M70] [M75] [N08] [N10] [N12] [N14]
[N16] [N18] [N21A] [N21E] [N35] [N40]
[N45] [N50] [N55] [N60] [VABA] [VIPL]
[VIPP] [VIPT]
M21E Rada (1): 20 KP 7.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 43)   2.( 41)   3.( 40)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 36)   8.( 34)   9.( 42)  10.( 45)  11.( 49)  12.( 52)  13.( 56)  14.( 55)  15.( 54)  16.( 53)  17.( 51)  18.( 50)  19.( 48)  20.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Mati Tiit                  00:57:22 15:53:08   03:40  2  06:20  1  07:46  1  11:12  1  12:29  1  14:40  1  19:27  4  21:51  4  23:53  4  27:33  2  31:02  2  33:00  2  36:43  2  38:32  1  43:11  2  44:19  2  51:24  1  53:15  1  55:40  1  56:55  1  57:22  1 00:57:22
     1326 Ilves                                     03:40  2  02:40  1  01:26  3  03:26  3  01:17  6  02:11  4  04:47 17  02:24  2  02:02 10  03:40  1  03:29  3  01:58  4  03:43  1  01:49  3  04:39 11  01:08  3  07:05  7  01:51  4  02:25  4  01:15  3  00:27  7
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ain Fjodorov               00:58:51 17:44:20   03:58  7  07:33  6  09:05  5  12:09  2  13:37  4  16:18  4  19:00  3  21:41  3  23:38  3  27:41  3  31:27  3  34:23  4  38:31  3  40:40  3  44:21  3  45:39  3  52:33  2  54:39  2  57:07  2  58:24  2  58:51  2 00:58:51
     6403 Otepää                                    03:58  7  03:35  7  01:32  6  03:04  2  01:28 11  02:41  7  02:42  4  02:41  8  01:57  8  04:03  5  03:46  6  02:56 10  04:08  6  02:09 12  03:41  5  01:18  5  06:54  2  02:06 11  02:28  5  01:17  5  00:27  7
                                                    00:18     00:55     00:06    -00:22     00:11     00:30    -02:05     00:17    -00:05     00:23     00:17     00:58     00:25     00:20    -00:58     00:10    -00:11     00:15     00:03     00:02     00:00   
  3. Jürjo Lokk                 00:58:59 16:56:06   04:56 14  08:45 11  10:02  9  14:23  8  15:32  8  18:20  8  21:11  9  23:48  9  25:27  7  29:53  7  33:39  7  35:44  6  39:37  6  41:24  6  44:57  5  46:15  5  53:13  4  54:59  4  57:19  3  58:34  3  58:59  3 00:58:59
     4276 OKH                                       04:56 14  03:49  8  01:17  1  04:21  7  01:09  3  02:48  8  02:51  8  02:37  6  01:39  1  04:26  8  03:46  6  02:05  5  03:53  2  01:47  2  03:33  3  01:18  5  06:58  4  01:46  3  02:20  3  01:15  3  00:25  5
                                                    01:16     01:09    -00:09     00:55    -00:08     00:37    -01:56     00:13    -00:23     00:46     00:17     00:07     00:10    -00:02    -01:06     00:10    -00:07    -00:05    -00:05     00:00    -00:02   
  4. Martti Mikk                00:59:20 19:00:10   04:32 12  08:06  8  09:30  7  12:27  4  13:33  3  15:40  3  18:28  2  21:23  2  23:17  2  27:49  4  32:15  4  34:10  3  38:39  4  40:43  4  44:24  4  45:45  4  52:49  3  54:46  3  57:28  4  58:52  4  59:20  4 00:59:20
     9598 seiklusporr                               04:32 12  03:34  6  01:24  2  02:57  1  01:06  1  02:07  1  02:48  7  02:55  9  01:54  7  04:32 11  04:26 10  01:55  2  04:29 13  02:04 10  03:41  5  01:21  9  07:04  6  01:57  6  02:42  7  01:24  9  00:28 11
                                                    00:52     00:54    -00:02    -00:29    -00:11    -00:04    -01:59     00:31    -00:08     00:52     00:57    -00:03     00:46     00:15    -00:58     00:13    -00:01     00:06     00:17     00:09     00:01   
  5. Rene Post                  01:00:18 16:48:53   03:50  6  06:55  3  08:34  2  12:09  2  13:23  2  15:31  2  17:57  1  20:25  1  22:09  1  26:36  1  30:46  1  32:42  1  36:35  1  38:33  2  42:04  1  43:34  1  54:52  6  56:28  6  58:46  5  60:00  5  60:18  5 01:00:18
     5142 Kobras                                    03:50  6  03:05  2  01:39  8  03:35  5  01:14  4  02:08  2  02:26  1  02:28  4  01:44  3  04:27  9  04:10  8  01:56  3  03:53  2  01:58  7  03:31  1  01:30 11  11:18 15  01:36  1  02:18  2  01:14  2  00:18  1
                                                    00:10     00:25     00:13     00:09    -00:03    -00:03    -02:21     00:04    -00:18     00:47     00:41    -00:02     00:10     00:09    -01:08     00:22     04:13    -00:15    -00:07    -00:01    -00:09   
  6. Ott Rakkaselg              01:01:15 18:40:00   03:42  4  06:54  2  09:22  6  14:24  9  15:43  9  18:40  9  21:06  8  23:32  7  25:24  6  29:22  6  32:45  6  37:02  7  41:21  7  43:05  7  46:43  7  47:53  7  54:55  7  56:54  7  59:27  6  60:44  6  61:15  6 01:01:15
     1920 HOK                                       03:42  4  03:12  3  02:28 16  05:02 13  01:19  7  02:57 10  02:26  1  02:26  3  01:52  5  03:58  2  03:23  1  04:17 14  04:19  8  01:44  1  03:38  4  01:10  4  07:02  5  01:59  9  02:33  6  01:17  5  00:31 14
                                                    00:02     00:32     01:02     01:36     00:02     00:46    -02:21     00:02    -00:10     00:18    -00:06     02:19     00:36    -00:05    -01:01     00:02    -00:03     00:08     00:08     00:02     00:04   
  7. Allar Kivil                01:01:51 18:13:59   03:47  5  07:03  4  08:42  3  13:54  7  15:00  7  18:03  7  20:57  7  23:18  6  25:02  5  29:00  5  32:44  5  34:36  5  39:03  5  40:57  5  45:24  6  46:42  6  53:38  5  55:35  5  60:07  7  61:29  7  61:51  7 01:01:51
     4978 LSF PT                                    03:47  5  03:16  4  01:39  8  05:12 14  01:06  1  03:03 12  02:54  9  02:21  1  01:44  3  03:58  2  03:44  4  01:52  1  04:27 11  01:54  5  04:27  9  01:18  5  06:56  3  01:57  6  04:32 16  01:22  7  00:22  3
                                                    00:07     00:36     00:13     01:46    -00:11     00:52    -01:53    -00:03    -00:18     00:18     00:15    -00:06     00:44     00:05    -00:12     00:10    -00:09     00:06     02:07     00:07    -00:05   
  8. Kristjan Karabelnik        01:03:44 18:37:55   04:17  9  11:41 16  13:13 14  17:05 13  18:29 13  20:37 12  23:15 12  25:53 11  27:34 10  31:35  9  35:20  9  38:51  8  43:05  8  45:04  8  49:06  8  50:11  8  56:57  8  58:51  8  61:41  8  63:10  8  63:44  8 01:03:44
     3233 OKH                                       04:17  9  07:24 15  01:32  6  03:52  6  01:24  8  02:08  2  02:38  3  02:38  7  01:41  2  04:01  4  03:45  5  03:31 12  04:14  7  01:59  9  04:02  7  01:05  1  06:46  1  01:54  5  02:50 10  01:29 12  00:34 15
                                                    00:37     04:44     00:06     00:26     00:07    -00:03    -02:09     00:14    -00:21     00:21     00:16     01:33     00:31     00:10    -00:37    -00:03    -00:19     00:03     00:25     00:14     00:07   
  9. Marten Vunukainen          01:04:53 18:54:06   03:33  1  08:02  7  09:33  8  13:06  5  14:21  5  16:43  5  19:27  4  21:58  5  26:37  9  30:40  8  34:03  8  40:58 10  44:57 10  46:50 10  50:22  9  51:41  9  58:56  9  60:34  9  63:25  9  64:32  9  64:53  9 01:04:53
    11326 Kobras                                    03:33  1  04:29 12  01:31  5  03:33  4  01:15  5  02:22  5  02:44  6  02:31  5  04:39 16  04:03  5  03:23  1  06:55 17  03:59  4  01:53  4  03:32  2  01:19  8  07:15  8  01:38  2  02:51 11  01:07  1  00:21  2
                                                   -00:07     01:49     00:05     00:07    -00:02     00:11    -02:03     00:07     02:37     00:23    -00:06     04:57     00:16     00:04    -01:07     00:11     00:10    -00:13     00:26    -00:08    -00:06   
 10. Karli Lambot               01:08:09 17:27:06   04:29 11  08:39 10  10:27 10  15:07 10  16:32 10  19:31 10  22:26 10  25:45 10  27:56 12  32:36 12  37:01 11  39:55  9  44:16  9  46:27  9  51:04 10  52:53 10  61:00 10  62:59 10  65:46 10  67:40 10  68:09 10 01:08:09
      779 Orion                                     04:29 11  04:10 10  01:48 10  04:40 10  01:25  9  02:59 11  02:55 10  03:19 14  02:11 12  04:40 12  04:25  9  02:54  9  04:21  9  02:11 13  04:37 10  01:49 14  08:07  9  01:59  9  02:47  8  01:54 16  00:29 12
                                                    00:49     01:30     00:22     01:14     00:08     00:48    -01:52     00:55     00:09     01:00     00:56     00:56     00:38     00:22    -00:02     00:41     01:02     00:08     00:22     00:39     00:02   
 11. Sergei Rjabõshkin          01:09:02 16:40:38   04:00  8  07:17  5  08:43  4  13:24  6  14:51  6  17:45  6  20:28  6  23:41  8  25:58  8  31:36 10  36:43 10  41:00 11  45:01 11  46:57 11  51:38 11  53:27 11  61:55 11  64:15 11  67:02 11  68:25 11  69:02 11 01:09:02
     5274 SRD                                       04:00  8  03:17  5  01:26  3  04:41 11  01:27 10  02:54  9  02:43  5  03:13 12  02:17 14  05:38 15  05:07 14  04:17 14  04:01  5  01:56  6  04:41 12  01:49 14  08:28 12  02:20 15  02:47  8  01:23  8  00:37 16
                                                    00:20     00:37     00:00     01:15     00:10     00:43    -02:04     00:49     00:15     01:58     01:38     02:19     00:18     00:07     00:02     00:41     01:23     00:29     00:22     00:08     00:10   
 12. Erik Saarts                01:12:17 18:34:23   04:58 15  09:01 12  11:14 12  15:50 11  17:28 11  20:01 11  22:58 11  25:54 12  27:53 11  32:24 11  37:03 12  42:28 12  46:55 12  48:53 12  53:02 12  54:55 12  64:41 12  66:55 12  70:24 12  71:48 12  72:17 12 01:12:17
     5813 Võru                                      04:58 15  04:03  9  02:13 14  04:36  8  01:38 13  02:33  6  02:57 11  02:56 10  01:59  9  04:31 10  04:39 12  05:25 16  04:27 11  01:58  7  04:09  8  01:53 17  09:46 13  02:14 14  03:29 13  01:24  9  00:29 12
                                                    01:18     01:23     00:47     01:10     00:21     00:22    -01:50     00:32    -00:03     00:51     01:10     03:27     00:44     00:09    -00:30     00:45     02:41     00:23     01:04     00:09     00:02   
 13. Lauri Juhan Liivamägi      01:14:48 18:15:53   04:20 10  08:35  9  10:46 11  15:59 12  17:32 12  21:34 13  25:42 13  28:48 13  31:02 13  36:48 14  42:00 14  45:45 14  50:40 14  53:09 14  57:53 14  59:22 14  67:34 13  69:44 13  72:50 13  74:25 13  74:48 13 01:14:48
     7196                                           04:20 10  04:15 11  02:11 13  05:13 15  01:33 12  04:02 16  04:08 15  03:06 11  02:14 13  05:46 16  05:12 15  03:45 13  04:55 14  02:29 15  04:44 13  01:29 10  08:12 10  02:10 12  03:06 12  01:35 13  00:23  4
                                                    00:40     01:35     00:45     01:47     00:16     01:51    -00:39     00:42     00:12     02:06     01:43     01:47     01:12     00:40     00:05     00:21     01:07     00:19     00:41     00:20    -00:04   
 14. Taavi Kuha                 01:17:18 17:45:54   03:41  3  11:23 14  13:15 15  17:52 14  20:01 14  23:12 14  26:59 14  30:17 14  32:10 14  36:15 13  40:58 13  43:44 13  48:05 13  50:32 13  55:46 13  56:53 13  70:17 14  72:14 14  74:18 14  76:52 14  77:18 14 01:17:18
     4222 Kape                                      03:41  3  07:42 16  01:52 11  04:37  9  02:09 16  03:11 13  03:47 13  03:18 13  01:53  6  04:05  7  04:43 13  02:46  8  04:21  9  02:27 14  05:14 15  01:07  2  13:24 17  01:57  6  02:04  1  02:34 17  00:26  6
                                                    00:01     05:02     00:26     01:11     00:52     01:00    -01:00     00:54    -00:09     00:25     01:14     00:48     00:38     00:38     00:35    -00:01     06:19     00:06    -00:21     01:19    -00:01   
 15. Heleri Kivil               01:19:39 16:46:07   04:47 13  09:36 13  11:34 13  19:56 16  22:32 16  25:43 16  29:38 16  33:02 16  35:12 15  40:44 15  45:17 15  48:20 15  53:31 15  56:16 15  61:20 15  63:10 15  71:29 15  73:52 15  77:47 15  79:12 15  79:39 15 01:19:39
     2670 LSF PT                                    04:47 13  04:49 13  01:58 12  08:22 17  02:36 17  03:11 13  03:55 14  03:24 15  02:10 11  05:32 14  04:33 11  03:03 11  05:11 16  02:45 16  05:04 14  01:50 16  08:19 11  02:23 16  03:55 15  01:25 11  00:27  7
                                                    01:07     02:09     00:32     04:56     01:19     01:00    -00:52     01:00     00:08     01:52     01:04     01:05     01:28     00:56     00:25     00:42     01:14     00:32     01:30     00:10     00:00   
 16. Arvo Kivikas               01:25:59 18:19:59   06:43 17  11:34 15  14:15 16  19:14 15  20:56 15  24:16 15  28:36 15  32:51 15  35:44 16  41:54 16  47:48 16  50:30 16  56:33 16  59:37 16  65:08 16  66:53 16  76:56 16  79:52 16  83:29 16  85:21 16  85:59 16 01:25:59
      247 Ilves                                     06:43 17  04:51 14  02:41 17  04:59 12  01:42 14  03:20 15  04:20 16  04:15 17  02:53 15  06:10 17  05:54 16  02:42  7  06:03 17  03:04 17  05:31 17  01:45 13  10:03 14  02:56 17  03:37 14  01:52 15  00:38 17
                                                    03:03     02:11     01:15     01:33     00:25     01:09    -00:27     01:51     00:51     02:30     02:25     00:44     02:20     01:15     00:52     00:37     02:58     01:05     01:12     00:37     00:11   
 17. Indrek Karolin             01:34:32 17:40:11   06:30 16  14:27 17  16:45 17  22:23 17  24:05 17  28:09 17  31:35 17  35:30 17  43:29 17  48:35 17  55:40 17  58:00 17  63:06 17  65:13 17  70:39 17  72:15 17  85:27 17  87:39 17  92:23 17  94:05 17  94:32 17 01:34:32
     9927 Kiidjärve                                 06:30 16  07:57 17  02:18 15  05:38 16  01:42 14  04:04 17  03:26 12  03:55 16  07:59 17  05:06 13  07:05 17  02:20  6  05:06 15  02:07 11  05:26 16  01:36 12  13:12 16  02:12 13  04:44 17  01:42 14  00:27  7
                                                    02:50     05:17     00:52     02:12     00:25     01:53    -01:21     01:31     05:57     01:26     03:36     00:22     01:23     00:18     00:47     00:28     06:07     00:21     02:19     00:27     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:33     02:40     01:17     02:57     01:06     02:07     02:26     02:21     01:39     03:40     03:23     01:52     03:43     01:44     03:31     01:05     06:46     01:36     02:04     01:07     00:18   00:50:55

M18 Rada (2): 17 KP 6.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 43)   2.( 42)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 40)   6.( 39)   7.( 37)   8.( 36)   9.( 33)  10.( 46)  11.( 56)  12.( 52)  13.( 51)  14.( 50)  15.( 49)  16.( 48)  17.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kristjan Linnus            00:55:16 16:46:36   04:00  1  05:58  1  07:58  1  12:21  2  13:35  2  15:42  1  17:30  1  20:25  1  24:36  1  28:07  1  34:51  1  40:14  1  45:49  1  48:10  1  50:06  1  52:02  1  54:35  1  55:16  1 00:55:16
     5146 Peko                                      04:00  1  01:58  2  02:00  1  04:23  5  01:14  1  02:07  1  01:48  1  02:55  1  04:11  1  03:31  1  06:44  2  05:23  1  05:35  4  02:21  2  01:56  5  01:56  4  02:33  6  00:41  6
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Reigo Teervalt             01:03:11 16:49:17   04:13  2  05:59  2  08:03  2  14:35  5  17:42  4  20:03  3  25:11  3  29:12  3  33:38  2  38:19  3  44:20  2  50:16  2  55:28  2  57:52  2  59:34  2  61:00  2  62:37  2  63:11  2 01:03:11
     5140 Peko                                      04:13  2  01:46  1  02:04  3  06:32  6  03:07  4  02:21  2  05:08  6  04:01  2  04:26  2  04:41  3  06:01  1  05:56  2  05:12  3  02:24  3  01:42  1  01:26  1  01:37  2  00:34  4
                                                    00:13    -00:12     00:04     02:09     01:53     00:14     03:20     01:06     00:15     01:10    -00:43     00:33    -00:23     00:03    -00:14    -00:30    -00:56    -00:07   
  3. Janek Piirisild            01:07:33 16:47:24   04:26  4  06:29  3  08:32  3  11:06  1  12:40  1  16:26  2  18:58  2  28:10  2  33:46  3  37:40  2  44:36  3  55:38  3  59:59  3  62:15  3  63:58  3  65:37  3  67:08  3  67:33  3 01:07:33
     5037 Võru                                      04:26  4  02:03  3  02:03  2  02:34  1  01:34  2  03:46  3  02:32  2  09:12  6  05:36  4  03:54  2  06:56  4  11:02  4  04:21  2  02:16  1  01:43  2  01:39  2  01:31  1  00:25  3
                                                    00:26     00:05     00:03    -01:49     00:20     01:39     00:44     06:17     01:25     00:23     00:12     05:39    -01:14    -00:05    -00:13    -00:17    -01:02    -00:16   
  4. Anti Sõukand               01:15:18 16:40:53   05:14  5  07:24  4  09:48  4  12:41  3  20:58  5  25:16  4  28:43  4  33:04  4  38:46  4  44:16  4  51:09  4  62:15  4  66:35  4  69:06  4  70:57  4  72:50  4  74:39  4  75:18  4 01:15:18
     5030 Võru                                      05:14  5  02:10  4  02:24  5  02:53  3  08:17  6  04:18  4  03:27  4  04:21  3  05:42  5  05:30  5  06:53  3  11:06  5  04:20  1  02:31  5  01:51  4  01:53  3  01:49  4  00:39  5
                                                    01:14     00:12     00:24    -01:30     07:03     02:11     01:39     01:26     01:31     01:59     00:09     05:43    -01:15     00:10    -00:05    -00:03    -00:44    -00:02   
  5. Rasmus Sotnik              01:26:31 17:13:17   04:21  3  09:16  6  11:38  6  15:09  6  21:55  6  29:31  6  32:29  5  39:31  6  45:06  6  50:08  5  59:20  5  70:42  5  76:53  5  79:20  5  81:08  5  84:28  5  86:10  5  86:31  5 01:26:31
     5293 Otepää                                    04:21  3  04:55  6  02:22  4  03:31  4  06:46  5  07:36  5  02:58  3  07:02  5  05:35  3  05:02  4  09:12  5  11:22  6  06:11  5  02:27  4  01:48  3  03:20  6  01:42  3  00:21  2
                                                    00:21     02:57     00:22    -00:52     05:32     05:29     01:10     04:07     01:24     01:31     02:28     05:59     00:36     00:06    -00:08     01:24    -00:51    -00:20   
  6. Rimmo Rõõm                 01:28:46 16:42:21   05:48  6  08:11  5  10:52  5  13:27  4  15:59  3  29:15  5  33:20  6  38:41  5  45:04  5  53:55  6  63:17  6  70:48  6  77:32  6  81:06  6  83:35  6  86:16  6  88:29  6  88:46  6 01:28:46
     5728 Ilves                                     05:48  6  02:23  5  02:41  6  02:35  2  02:32  3  13:16  6  04:05  5  05:21  4  06:23  6  08:51  6  09:22  6  07:31  3  06:44  6  03:34  6  02:29  6  02:41  5  02:13  5  00:17  1
                                                    01:48     00:25     00:41    -01:48     01:18     11:09     02:17     02:26     02:12     05:20     02:38     02:08     01:09     01:13     00:33     00:45    -00:20    -00:24   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:00     01:46     02:00     02:34     01:14     02:07     01:48     02:55     04:11     03:31     06:01     05:23     04:20     02:16     01:42     01:26     01:31     00:17   00:49:02

M21A Rada (2): 17 KP 6.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 43)   2.( 42)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 40)   6.( 39)   7.( 37)   8.( 36)   9.( 33)  10.( 46)  11.( 56)  12.( 52)  13.( 51)  14.( 50)  15.( 49)  16.( 48)  17.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Lauri Sild                 00:43:18 18:55:03   03:53  1  05:11  1  06:39  1  08:49  1  09:58  1  12:25  1  15:55  1  18:25  1  22:44  1  25:47  1  30:24  1  34:09  1  37:05  1  38:47  1  40:14  1  41:32  1  42:51  1  43:18  1 00:43:18
     3467 Võru                                      03:53  1  01:18  1  01:28  1  02:10  2  01:09  1  02:27  5  03:30  7  02:30  1  04:19  2  03:03  1  04:37  1  03:45  1  02:56  1  01:42  1  01:27  1  01:18  1  01:19  1  00:27  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kaupo Voormansik           00:49:10 18:36:25   04:16  2  05:54  2  07:37  2  09:36  2  11:05  2  13:26  2  18:01  2  21:01  2  25:14  2  29:13  2  34:36  2  39:03  2  42:39  2  44:28  2  45:55  2  47:24  2  48:46  2  49:10  2 00:49:10
     5752 LSF PT                                    04:16  2  01:38  2  01:43  2  01:59  1  01:29  2  02:21  4  04:35 10  03:00  2  04:13  1  03:59  3  05:23  2  04:27  2  03:36  2  01:49  2  01:27  1  01:29  2  01:22  2  00:24  2
                                                    00:23     00:20     00:15    -00:11     00:20    -00:06     01:05     00:30    -00:06     00:56     00:46     00:42     00:40     00:07     00:00     00:11     00:03    -00:03   
  3. Pear Post                  00:59:24 18:27:02   04:52  8  06:49  8  08:57  8  11:47  6  14:20  7  16:48  5  19:49  4  23:04  3  28:30  3  32:52  3  39:41  3  45:53  3  50:34  3  53:12  3  55:09  3  57:01  3  58:56  3  59:24  3 00:59:24
     2005 Kobras                                    04:52  8  01:57  7  02:08 10  02:50  7  02:33  6  02:28  6  03:01  3  03:15  3  05:26  8  04:22  5  06:49  9  06:12  7  04:41  4  02:38  7  01:57  7  01:52  7  01:55 10  00:28  5
                                                    00:59     00:39     00:40     00:40     01:24     00:01    -00:29     00:45     01:07     01:19     02:12     02:27     01:45     00:56     00:30     00:34     00:36     00:01   
  4. Ander Ojandu               01:02:28 18:39:04   04:45  7  06:26  5  08:29  6  10:42  3  12:14  3  15:54  3  19:06  3  23:04  3  28:46  4  33:50  4  40:28  4  50:36  6  54:35  4  56:52  4  58:37  4  60:16  4  61:55  4  62:28  4 01:02:28
     2193 Võru                                      04:45  7  01:41  3  02:03  6  02:13  4  01:32  3  03:40  7  03:12  4  03:58  9  05:42 10  05:04  9  06:38  8  10:08 11  03:59  3  02:17  4  01:45  3  01:39  4  01:39  6  00:33  7
                                                    00:52     00:23     00:35     00:03     00:23     01:13    -00:18     01:28     01:23     02:01     02:01     06:23     01:03     00:35     00:18     00:21     00:20     00:06   
  5. Enar Nõmmiste              01:04:37 18:13:56   04:44  6  06:32  7  08:37  7  12:51 10  19:52 10  21:55  7  24:08  6  28:38  6  33:16  6  37:58  6  43:40  5  49:29  4  56:17  5  58:41  5  60:28  5  62:18  5  64:04  5  64:37  5 01:04:37
     3137 Kape                                      04:44  6  01:48  4  02:05  9  04:14 10  07:01 11  02:03  1  02:13  1  04:30 11  04:38  3  04:42  6  05:42  3  05:49  5  06:48 10  02:24  5  01:47  4  01:50  6  01:46  7  00:33  7
                                                    00:51     00:30     00:37     02:04     05:52    -00:24    -01:17     02:00     00:19     01:39     01:05     02:04     03:52     00:42     00:20     00:32     00:27     00:06   
  6. Oliver Ojasoo              01:05:46 18:15:57   05:40 11  07:36 11  09:35 11  12:13  7  20:12 11  22:20  9  25:43  8  29:11  7  34:02  7  38:56  7  45:31  8  51:09  7  56:37  6  59:16  6  61:15  6  63:22  6  65:11  6  65:46  6 01:05:46
     2707 Kobras                                    05:40 11  01:56  6  01:59  5  02:38  5  07:59 12  02:08  2  03:23  6  03:28  5  04:51  5  04:54  7  06:35  6  05:38  3  05:28  8  02:39  9  01:59  9  02:07  9  01:49  8  00:35 11
                                                    01:47     00:38     00:31     00:28     06:50    -00:19    -00:07     00:58     00:32     01:51     01:58     01:53     02:32     00:57     00:32     00:49     00:30     00:08   
  7. Marko Avikson              01:07:29 17:58:05   04:23  5  06:12  3  08:22  4  15:34 11  19:34  9  28:10 11  30:35 11  34:06 11  38:53 11  42:43 11  48:40 10  54:56  9  59:39  8  62:08  7  64:00  7  65:36  7  67:03  7  67:29  7 01:07:29
     7987 Kobras                                    04:23  5  01:49  5  02:10 11  07:12 11  04:00  9  08:36 10  02:25  2  03:31  6  04:47  4  03:50  2  05:57  4  06:16  8  04:43  5  02:29  6  01:52  6  01:36  3  01:27  3  00:26  3
                                                    00:30     00:31     00:42     05:02     02:51     06:09    -01:05     01:01     00:28     00:47     01:20     02:31     01:47     00:47     00:25     00:18     00:08    -00:01   
  8. Karl Kürsa                 01:08:45 16:49:05   04:55  9  07:05  9  09:08  9  11:18  5  14:44  8  18:58  6  28:24 10  32:00 10  37:05 10  42:15 10  48:50 11  54:57 10  60:19  9  62:34  9  64:31  8  66:18  8  68:12  8  68:45  8 01:08:45
     5521 Kobras                                    04:55  9  02:10 11  02:03  6  02:10  2  03:26  8  04:14  8  09:26 12  03:36  8  05:05  6  05:10 11  06:35  6  06:07  6  05:22  7  02:15  3  01:57  7  01:47  5  01:54  9  00:33  7
                                                    01:02     00:52     00:35     00:00     02:17     01:47     05:56     01:06     00:46     02:07     01:58     02:22     02:26     00:33     00:30     00:29     00:35     00:06   
  9. Tarmo Tüür                 01:08:51 18:37:14   05:06 10  07:12 10  09:16 10  12:25  9  14:14  5  22:05  8  25:23  7  29:35  8  36:20  9  41:24  9  48:19  9  53:59  8  58:43  7  62:25  8  64:43  9  66:42  9  68:19  9  68:51  9 01:08:51
     5115                                           05:06 10  02:06 10  02:04  8  03:09  8  01:49  4  07:51  9  03:18  5  04:12 10  06:45 12  05:04  9  06:55 10  05:40  4  04:44  6  03:42 12  02:18 12  01:59  8  01:37  5  00:32  6
                                                    01:13     00:48     00:36     00:59     00:40     05:24    -00:12     01:42     02:26     02:01     02:18     01:55     01:48     02:00     00:51     00:41     00:18     00:05   
 10. Erki Vinni                 01:15:39 17:00:02   04:21  3  06:18  4  08:15  3  12:17  8  14:15  6  16:33  4  21:24  5  24:47  5  30:18  5  36:44  5  43:45  6  50:16  5  61:21 10  64:46 10  66:57 10  69:13 10  75:05 10  75:39 10 01:15:39
    12361 Ida-Virumaa                               04:21  3  01:57  7  01:57  3  04:02  9  01:58  5  02:18  3  04:51 11  03:23  4  05:31  9  06:26 12  07:01 11  06:31  9  11:05 12  03:25 11  02:11 11  02:16 10  05:52 12  00:34 10
                                                    00:28     00:39     00:29     01:52     00:49    -00:09     01:21     00:53     01:12     03:23     02:24     02:46     08:09     01:43     00:44     00:58     04:33     00:07   
 11. Tarmo Napa                 01:16:27 17:05:39   04:22  4  06:27  6  08:25  5  11:09  4  13:44  4  22:33 10  26:29  9  30:00  9  35:10  8  39:19  8  45:25  7  59:32 11  67:47 11  70:25 11  72:12 11  74:36 11  76:05 11  76:27 11 01:16:27
    10240 MRG                                       04:22  4  02:05  9  01:58  4  02:44  6  02:35  7  08:49 11  03:56  8  03:31  6  05:10  7  04:09  4  06:06  5  14:07 12  08:15 11  02:38  7  01:47  4  02:24 11  01:29  4  00:22  1
                                                    00:29     00:47     00:30     00:34     01:26     06:22     00:26     01:01     00:51     01:06     01:29     10:22     05:19     00:56     00:20     01:06     00:10    -00:05   
 12. Kalev Õunsaar              01:51:39 17:23:08   05:58 12  08:28 12  11:39 12  25:55 12  31:32 12  53:04 12  57:27 12  66:59 12  73:34 12  78:32 12  85:54 12  93:00 12  99:28 12 102:22 12 104:24 12 108:41 12 111:02 12 111:39 12 01:51:39
    11216 Õru                                       05:58 12  02:30 12  03:11 12  14:16 12  05:37 10  21:32 12  04:23  9  09:32 12  06:35 11  04:58  8  07:22 12  07:06 10  06:28  9  02:54 10  02:02 10  04:17 12  02:21 11  00:37 12
                                                    02:05     01:12     01:43     12:06     04:28     19:05     00:53     07:02     02:16     01:55     02:45     03:21     03:32     01:12     00:35     02:59     01:02     00:10   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:53     01:18     01:28     01:59     01:09     02:03     02:13     02:30     04:13     03:03     04:37     03:45     02:56     01:42     01:27     01:18     01:19     00:22   00:41:15

M35 Rada (2): 17 KP 6.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 43)   2.( 42)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 40)   6.( 39)   7.( 37)   8.( 36)   9.( 33)  10.( 46)  11.( 56)  12.( 52)  13.( 51)  14.( 50)  15.( 49)  16.( 48)  17.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Priit Pääslane             00:45:28 18:46:44   04:19  1  05:54  2  07:35  1  10:09  2  11:24  2  13:09  2  15:46  2  18:15  2  22:08  2  25:44  2  30:37  2  35:17  2  38:38  2  40:37  2  42:06  2  43:32  1  44:57  1  45:28  1 00:45:28
      738 Ilves                                     04:19  1  01:35  2  01:41  1  02:34  2  01:15  2  01:45  2  02:37  2  02:29  1  03:53  1  03:36  1  04:53  1  04:40  2  03:21  1  01:59  1  01:29  1  01:26  1  01:25  1  00:31  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Meelis Zimmermann          00:45:32 17:28:49   04:27  2  05:53  1  07:38  2  09:48  1  10:54  1  12:33  1  14:58  1  17:31  1  21:35  1  25:18  1  30:31  1  35:09  1  38:32  1  40:31  1  42:04  1  43:35  2  45:02  2  45:32  2 00:45:32
     2000 Kape                                      04:27  2  01:26  1  01:45  2  02:10  1  01:06  1  01:39  1  02:25  1  02:33  2  04:04  2  03:43  2  05:13  2  04:38  1  03:23  2  01:59  1  01:33  2  01:31  2  01:27  2  00:30  2
                                                    00:08    -00:09     00:04    -00:24    -00:09    -00:06    -00:12     00:04     00:11     00:07     00:20    -00:02     00:02     00:00     00:04     00:05     00:02    -00:01   
  3. Magnar Alev                00:58:24 17:18:42   04:35  3  08:06  5  10:03  5  12:39  3  14:36  3  17:18  3  21:00  3  24:36  3  29:53  3  34:09  3  40:22  3  46:07  3  50:09  3  52:34  3  54:20  3  56:14  3  57:51  3  58:24  3 00:58:24
     1625 Pühajärve                                 04:35  3  03:31  5  01:57  3  02:36  3  01:57  4  02:42  3  03:42  5  03:36  4  05:17  5  04:16  4  06:13  5  05:45  5  04:02  5  02:25  4  01:46  4  01:54  5  01:37  3  00:33  6
                                                    00:16     01:56     00:16     00:02     00:42     00:57     01:05     01:07     01:24     00:40     01:20     01:05     00:41     00:26     00:17     00:28     00:12     00:02   
  4. Heno Ivanov                00:58:43 17:34:50   04:41  5  07:47  4  10:02  4  13:19  4  15:17  4  18:14  4  21:20  4  25:13  4  30:22  4  34:42  4  40:53  4  46:17  4  50:15  4  52:47  4  54:34  4  56:22  4  58:11  4  58:43  4 00:58:43
     5655                                           04:41  5  03:06  4  02:15  4  03:17  4  01:58  5  02:57  4  03:06  4  03:53  5  05:09  4  04:20  5  06:11  3  05:24  4  03:58  4  02:32  5  01:47  5  01:48  4  01:49  5  00:32  5
                                                    00:22     01:31     00:34     00:43     00:43     01:12     00:29     01:24     01:16     00:44     01:18     00:44     00:37     00:33     00:18     00:22     00:24     00:01   
  5. Tõnu Hendrikson            01:00:25 15:09:46   04:36  4  06:21  3  09:40  3  17:15  5  18:48  5  21:48  5  24:51  5  27:57  5  32:50  5  36:45  5  42:57  5  48:06  5  52:03  5  54:18  5  56:03  5  57:44  5  59:59  5  60:25  5 01:00:25
     9382 Võru                                      04:36  4  01:45  3  03:19  5  07:35  5  01:33  3  03:00  5  03:03  3  03:06  3  04:53  3  03:55  3  06:12  4  05:09  3  03:57  3  02:15  3  01:45  3  01:41  3  02:15  6  00:26  1
                                                    00:17     00:10     01:38     05:01     00:18     01:15     00:26     00:37     01:00     00:19     01:19     00:29     00:36     00:16     00:16     00:15     00:50    -00:05   
  6. Henn Antson                01:54:27 16:00:47   07:36  6  11:36  6  15:22  6  31:21  6  35:49  6  45:41  6  50:58  6  58:18  6  66:44  6  74:43  6  84:54  6  94:04  6 100:13  6 102:45  6 108:35  6 112:18  6 113:56  6 114:27  6 01:54:27
     5042 Võru                                      07:36  6  04:00  6  03:46  6  15:59  6  04:28  6  09:52  6  05:17  6  07:20  6  08:26  6  07:59  6  10:11  6  09:10  6  06:09  6  02:32  5  05:50  6  03:43  6  01:38  4  00:31  3
                                                    03:17     02:25     02:05     13:25     03:13     08:07     02:40     04:51     04:33     04:23     05:18     04:30     02:48     00:33     04:21     02:17     00:13     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:19     01:26     01:41     02:10     01:06     01:39     02:25     02:29     03:53     03:36     04:53     04:38     03:21     01:59     01:29     01:26     01:25     00:26   00:44:21

M40 Rada (2): 17 KP 6.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 43)   2.( 42)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 40)   6.( 39)   7.( 37)   8.( 36)   9.( 33)  10.( 46)  11.( 56)  12.( 52)  13.( 51)  14.( 50)  15.( 49)  16.( 48)  17.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Allar Padari               00:52:23 18:54:09   03:35  1  05:05  1  06:45  1  09:34  1  10:55  1  13:34  1  16:52  1  21:58  1  26:31  1  30:29  1  36:10  1  41:01  1  44:58  1  47:18  1  48:59  1  50:46  1  52:00  1  52:23  1 00:52:23
     5730 HOK                                       03:35  1  01:30  1  01:40  1  02:49  3  01:21  1  02:39  4  03:18  5  05:06  6  04:33  3  03:58  3  05:41  3  04:51  2  03:57  3  02:20  7  01:41  4  01:47  3  01:14  1  00:23  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Antti Roose                00:54:39 18:39:26   04:19  4  06:02  4  07:49  4  10:05  3  11:30  3  14:05  2  18:05  2  25:38  4  29:53  4  33:25  4  38:45  3  43:56  3  47:39  3  49:38  3  51:13  3  52:53  3  54:15  3  54:39  2 00:54:39
     4962 Kobras                                    04:19  4  01:43  5  01:47  4  02:16  2  01:25  2  02:35  3  04:00  7  07:33  7  04:15  1  03:32  1  05:20  1  05:11  3  03:43  2  01:59  1  01:35  2  01:40  1  01:22  2  00:24  2
                                                    00:44     00:13     00:07    -00:33     00:04    -00:04     00:42     02:27    -00:18    -00:26    -00:21     00:20    -00:14    -00:21    -00:06    -00:07     00:08     00:01   
  3. Kristjan Leiger            00:57:50 18:36:20   04:31  6  06:31  7  08:26  6  12:25  4  14:17  4  17:02  3  19:57  3  23:44  3  28:30  3  33:09  3  39:22  4  45:00  4  49:18  4  51:34  4  53:18  4  55:50  4  57:24  4  57:50  3 00:57:50
     4437 Kape                                      04:31  6  02:00  7  01:55  6  03:59  4  01:52  4  02:45  5  02:55  3  03:47  4  04:46  5  04:39  5  06:13  6  05:38  5  04:18  7  02:16  6  01:44  6  02:32  7  01:34  5  00:26  4
                                                    00:56     00:30     00:15     01:10     00:31     00:06    -00:23    -01:19     00:13     00:41     00:32     00:47     00:21    -00:04     00:03     00:45     00:20     00:03   
  4. Raul Kangur                00:58:57 18:52:44   04:54  7  06:24  6  08:06  5  13:35  5  17:07  5  20:22  5  23:19  5  26:07  5  31:14  5  35:30  5  41:15  5  46:37  5  50:53  5  53:00  5  54:36  5  57:02  5  58:31  5  58:57  4 00:58:57
     1938 SOK                                       04:54  7  01:30  1  01:42  2  05:29  6  03:32  5  03:15  6  02:57  4  02:48  1  05:07  6  04:16  4  05:45  4  05:22  4  04:16  6  02:07  3  01:36  3  02:26  6  01:29  4  00:26  4
                                                    01:19     00:00     00:02     02:40     02:11     00:36    -00:21    -02:18     00:34     00:18     00:04     00:31     00:19    -00:13    -00:05     00:39     00:15     00:03   
  5. Rein Zaitsev               01:05:14 17:05:48   04:11  3  05:48  3  07:39  3  09:36  2  11:01  2  17:47  4  20:35  4  23:43  2  27:59  2  32:48  2  38:09  2  42:56  2  46:33  2  48:34  2  50:08  2  52:32  2  53:55  2  65:14  5 01:05:14
      493 Peko                                      04:11  3  01:37  3  01:51  5  01:57  1  01:25  2  06:46  7  02:48  2  03:08  2  04:16  2  04:49  6  05:21  2  04:47  1  03:37  1  02:01  2  01:34  1  02:24  5  01:23  3  11:19  7
                                                    00:36     00:07     00:11    -00:52     00:04     04:07    -00:30    -01:58    -00:17     00:51    -00:20    -00:04    -00:20    -00:19    -00:07     00:37     00:09     10:56   
  6. Kalle Kuusik               01:05:47 15:51:11   04:30  5  06:21  5  08:36  7  13:38  6  22:09  6  24:23  6  27:10  6  30:39  6  36:42  6  41:32  6  47:53  6  53:51  6  57:53  6  60:06  6  61:48  6  63:31  6  65:13  6  65:47  6 01:05:47
      975                                           04:30  5  01:51  6  02:15  7  05:02  5  08:31  7  02:14  1  02:47  1  03:29  3  06:03  7  04:50  7  06:21  7  05:58  7  04:02  4  02:13  4  01:42  5  01:43  2  01:42  6  00:34  6
                                                    00:55     00:21     00:35     02:13     07:10    -00:25    -00:31    -01:37     01:30     00:52     00:40     01:07     00:05    -00:07     00:01    -00:04     00:28     00:11   
  7. Ahti Bleive                01:07:13 18:08:54   04:10  2  05:47  2  07:31  2  18:06  7  24:49  7  27:05  7  30:33  7  34:38  7  39:19  7  43:11  7  49:02  7  54:41  7  58:53  7  61:06  7  62:50  7  65:05  7  66:49  7  67:13  7 01:07:13
     7202 Kobras                                    04:10  2  01:37  3  01:44  3  10:35  7  06:43  6  02:16  2  03:28  6  04:05  5  04:41  4  03:52  2  05:51  5  05:39  6  04:12  5  02:13  4  01:44  6  02:15  4  01:44  7  00:24  2
                                                    00:35     00:07     00:04     07:46     05:22    -00:23     00:10    -01:01     00:08    -00:06     00:10     00:48     00:15    -00:07     00:03     00:28     00:30     00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:35     01:30     01:40     01:57     01:21     02:14     02:47     02:48     04:15     03:32     05:20     04:47     03:37     01:59     01:34     01:40     01:14     00:23   00:46:13

M45 Rada (2): 17 KP 6.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 43)   2.( 42)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 40)   6.( 39)   7.( 37)   8.( 36)   9.( 33)  10.( 46)  11.( 56)  12.( 52)  13.( 51)  14.( 50)  15.( 49)  16.( 48)  17.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Tiit Tali                  00:44:30 18:54:01   04:00  1  05:23  1  07:00  1  09:25  1  10:29  1  12:17  1  14:28  1  17:05  1  20:56  1  24:23  1  29:36  1  34:18  1  38:05  1  39:52  1  41:20  1  42:40  1  44:00  1  44:30  1 00:44:30
      303 Ilves                                     04:00  1  01:23  1  01:37  1  02:25  2  01:04  1  01:48  1  02:11  1  02:37  1  03:51  1  03:27  1  05:13  1  04:42  2  03:47  2  01:47  1  01:28  1  01:20  1  01:20  1  00:30  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kaljo Julge                00:52:28 18:10:59   05:13  4  07:46  7  09:27  3  11:48  3  14:55  4  16:45  3  19:48  3  22:38  3  26:56  3  30:54  3  36:15  2  41:50  3  45:27  2  47:33  2  49:11  2  50:44  2  52:04  2  52:28  2 00:52:28
     1310 Kape                                      05:13  4  02:33  9  01:41  2  02:21  1  03:07  8  01:50  2  03:03  4  02:50  2  04:18  2  03:58  2  05:21  2  05:35  3  03:37  1  02:06  2  01:38  2  01:33  2  01:20  1  00:24  1
                                                    01:13     01:10     00:04    -00:04     02:03     00:02     00:52     00:13     00:27     00:31     00:08     00:53    -00:10     00:19     00:10     00:13     00:00    -00:06   
  3. Kristjan Vällik            00:53:39 18:34:33   04:25  2  06:01  2  08:39  2  11:18  2  12:56  2  15:31  2  17:59  2  21:44  2  26:03  2  30:53  2  36:38  3  41:19  2  45:49  3  47:57  3  49:39  3  51:20  3  53:14  3  53:39  3 00:53:39
     5109 Korp! Rotalia                             04:25  2  01:36  2  02:38  6  02:39  4  01:38  2  02:35  4  02:28  2  03:45  4  04:19  3  04:50  8  05:45  3  04:41  1  04:30  5  02:08  3  01:42  3  01:41  3  01:54  7  00:25  2
                                                    00:25     00:13     01:01     00:14     00:34     00:47     00:17     01:08     00:28     01:23     00:32    -00:01     00:43     00:21     00:14     00:21     00:34    -00:05   
  4. Tõnu Sikkal                00:58:55 18:42:05   05:25  7  07:24  4  09:36  4  12:38  4  14:47  3  17:20  4  20:27  4  24:18  4  29:35  4  34:05  4  40:22  4  46:33  4  50:52  4  53:09  4  55:04  4  56:47  4  58:24  4  58:55  4 00:58:55
      704 Kobras                                    05:25  7  01:59  4  02:12  3  03:02  6  02:09  7  02:33  3  03:07  5  03:51  5  05:17  4  04:30  3  06:17  4  06:11  7  04:19  3  02:17  4  01:55  8  01:43  4  01:37  3  00:31  5
                                                    01:25     00:36     00:35     00:37     01:05     00:45     00:56     01:14     01:26     01:03     01:04     01:29     00:32     00:30     00:27     00:23     00:17     00:01   
  5. Raul Olesk                 01:03:52 15:26:37   05:37 10  07:54  8  10:32  6  13:53  6  16:00  5  20:19  6  23:50  6  27:46  6  33:57  7  38:44  6  45:31  6  51:06  6  55:32  5  57:57  5  59:45  5  61:30  5  63:17  5  63:52  5 01:03:52
     2012 Kobras                                    05:37 10  02:17  7  02:38  6  03:21  7  02:07  6  04:19  9  03:31  7  03:56  6  06:11  9  04:47  7  06:47  6  05:35  3  04:26  4  02:25  6  01:48  4  01:45  5  01:47  5  00:35  6
                                                    01:37     00:54     01:01     00:56     01:03     02:31     01:20     01:19     02:20     01:20     01:34     00:53     00:39     00:38     00:20     00:25     00:27     00:05   
  6. Anti Parik                 01:04:39 18:05:58   05:23  6  07:43  6  10:02  5  15:56  9  17:47  7  20:31  7  23:05  5  27:05  5  32:30  5  37:12  5  44:38  5  50:28  5  55:40  6  58:06  6  60:16  6  62:19  6  64:03  6  64:39  6 01:04:39
     2984 Otepää                                    05:23  6  02:20  8  02:19  4  05:54 10  01:51  3  02:44  5  02:34  3  04:00  7  05:25  6  04:42  5  07:26  8  05:50  5  05:12  7  02:26  7  02:10  9  02:03  8  01:44  4  00:36  7
                                                    01:23     00:57     00:42     03:29     00:47     00:56     00:23     01:23     01:34     01:15     02:13     01:08     01:25     00:39     00:42     00:43     00:24     00:06   
  7. Toomas Ellervee            01:05:55 16:08:02   05:35  9  09:14 11  11:46  8  15:17  8  17:14  6  20:09  5  24:00  7  28:22  7  33:53  6  39:29  7  46:19  7  52:27  7  57:06  7  59:40  7  61:32  7  63:25  7  65:19  7  65:55  7 01:05:55
      795 Ilves                                     05:35  9  03:39 11  02:32  5  03:31  8  01:57  4  02:55  8  03:51  9  04:22  8  05:31  7  05:36  9  06:50  7  06:08  6  04:39  6  02:34  8  01:52  5  01:53  6  01:54  7  00:36  7
                                                    01:35     02:16     00:55     01:06     00:53     01:07     01:40     01:45     01:40     02:09     01:37     01:26     00:52     00:47     00:24     00:33     00:34     00:06   
  8. Tõnu Loog                  01:11:16 18:03:05   05:29  8  08:50 10  12:45 11  18:25 10  20:24  9  24:52  9  28:20  9  32:03  9  38:10  9  42:49  8  49:22  8  56:58  8  62:36  8  64:57  8  66:51  8  68:51  8  70:46  8  71:16  8 01:11:16
     1169 Kobras                                    05:29  8  03:21 10  03:55  9  05:40  9  01:59  5  04:28 10  03:28  6  03:43  3  06:07  8  04:39  4  06:33  5  07:36 10  05:38  9  02:21  5  01:54  7  02:00  7  01:55  9  00:30  3
                                                    01:29     01:58     02:18     03:15     00:55     02:40     01:17     01:06     02:16     01:12     01:20     02:54     01:51     00:34     00:26     00:40     00:35     00:00   
  9. Jaak Jaagus                01:12:43 17:06:59   05:48 11  08:00  9  10:50  7  13:44  5  19:11  8  21:55  8  25:32  8  30:10  8  37:23  8  43:04  9  50:46  9  57:16  9  62:40  9  65:25  9  67:40  9  70:07  9  72:06  9  72:43  9 01:12:43
     1217 Saku OK                                   05:48 11  02:12  6  02:50  8  02:54  5  05:27  9  02:44  5  03:37  8  04:38  9  07:13 11  05:41 10  07:42 10  06:30  9  05:24  8  02:45  9  02:15 10  02:27  9  01:59 10  00:37  9
                                                    01:48     00:49     01:13     00:29     04:23     00:56     01:26     02:01     03:22     02:14     02:29     01:48     01:37     00:58     00:47     01:07     00:39     00:07   
 10. Jaan Ainelo                01:15:05 18:01:30   05:09  3  07:04  3  11:59 10  14:34  7  23:35 10  26:24 10  30:32 10  35:15 10  40:37 10  45:23 10  53:00 10  59:28 10  65:11 10  68:11 10  70:04 10  72:39 10  74:26 10  75:05 10 01:15:05
     4525 Ilves                                     05:09  3  01:55  3  04:55 11  02:35  3  09:01 11  02:49  7  04:08 10  04:43 11  05:22  5  04:46  6  07:37  9  06:28  8  05:43 10  03:00 10  01:53  6  02:35 11  01:47  5  00:39 10
                                                    01:09     00:32     03:18     00:10     07:57     01:01     01:57     02:06     01:31     01:19     02:24     01:46     01:56     01:13     00:25     01:15     00:27     00:09   
 11. Priit Truusalu             01:38:01 18:32:03   05:17  5  07:28  5  11:48  9  28:11 11  33:54 11  39:02 11  43:41 11  48:20 11  54:56 11  61:21 11  70:29 11  78:16 11  85:13 11  89:01 11  92:06 11  94:37 11  97:02 11  98:01 11 01:38:01
     4270 Kape                                      05:17  5  02:11  5  04:20 10  16:23 11  05:43 10  05:08 11  04:39 11  04:39 10  06:36 10  06:25 11  09:08 11  07:47 11  06:57 11  03:48 11  03:05 11  02:31 10  02:25 11  00:59 11
                                                    01:17     00:48     02:43     13:58     04:39     03:20     02:28     02:02     02:45     02:58     03:55     03:05     03:10     02:01     01:37     01:11     01:05     00:29   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:00     01:23     01:37     02:21     01:04     01:48     02:11     02:37     03:51     03:27     05:13     04:41     03:37     01:47     01:28     01:20     01:20     00:24   00:44:09

N21E Rada (2): 17 KP 6.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 43)   2.( 42)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 40)   6.( 39)   7.( 37)   8.( 36)   9.( 33)  10.( 46)  11.( 56)  12.( 52)  13.( 51)  14.( 50)  15.( 49)  16.( 48)  17.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Eleri Hirv                 00:56:38 18:31:42   05:10  6  07:17  4  09:19  3  12:11  3  13:32  3  15:51  2  19:11  2  22:49  2  27:23  2  32:07  2  37:57  2  43:07  1  47:47  1  51:18  1  53:00  1  54:33  1  56:08  1  56:38  1 00:56:38
     4238 Võru                                      05:10  6  02:07  3  02:02  3  02:52  5  01:21  1  02:19  3  03:20  8  03:38  4  04:34  1  04:44  5  05:50  1  05:10  1  04:40  2  03:31  9  01:42  1  01:33  1  01:35  1  00:30  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Daisy Kudre                01:01:11 16:51:07   05:04  5  07:05  3  09:24  4  12:50  5  14:30  5  17:23  5  20:31  6  24:34  6  29:43  5  34:21  4  41:18  4  46:46  3  52:44  2  55:20  2  57:12  2  58:58  2  60:42  2  61:11  2 01:01:11
     1405 Peko                                      05:04  5  02:01  1  02:19  5  03:26  9  01:40  6  02:53  6  03:08  5  04:03  6  05:09  4  04:38  4  06:57  6  05:28  2  05:58  7  02:36  6  01:52  3  01:46  2  01:44  4  00:29  3
                                                   -00:06    -00:06     00:17     00:34     00:19     00:34    -00:12     00:25     00:35    -00:06     01:07     00:18     01:18    -00:55     00:10     00:13     00:09    -00:01   
  2. Evely Kaasiku              01:01:11 16:48:01   04:41  3  06:49  1  08:47  1  10:45  1  12:06  1  14:13  1  16:44  1  20:05  1  26:43  1  30:59  1  37:43  1  46:00  2  53:06  4  55:25  3  57:21  3  59:13  3  60:50  3  61:11  2 01:01:11
     8366 JOKA                                      04:41  3  02:08  4  01:58  1  01:58  1  01:21  1  02:07  1  02:31  2  03:21  2  06:38  9  04:16  2  06:44  2  08:17  9  07:06  9  02:19  1  01:56  5  01:52  5  01:37  2  00:21  1
                                                   -00:29     00:01    -00:04    -00:54     00:00    -00:12    -00:49    -00:17     02:04    -00:28     00:54     03:07     02:26    -01:12     00:14     00:19     00:02    -00:09   
  4. Katrin Vinkel              01:02:25 16:44:46   04:57  4  08:27  7  10:36  7  13:34  7  15:14  7  17:29  6  20:08  5  23:36  3  28:31  3  33:08  3  40:03  3  47:57  4  53:02  3  55:49  4  57:47  4  59:52  4  61:47  4  62:25  4 01:02:25
     3902 West                                      04:57  4  03:30  9  02:09  4  02:58  6  01:40  6  02:15  2  02:39  4  03:28  3  04:55  2  04:37  3  06:55  5  07:54  8  05:05  3  02:47  8  01:58  7  02:05  8  01:55  8  00:38  9
                                                   -00:13     01:23     00:07     00:06     00:19    -00:04    -00:41    -00:10     00:21    -00:07     01:05     02:44     00:25    -00:44     00:16     00:32     00:20     00:08   
  5. Marili Zimmermann          01:02:41 17:21:53   06:32  9  08:36  8  11:12  8  13:46  8  15:25  8  18:05  7  21:14  7  24:33  5  29:35  4  34:42  5  41:35  5  48:25  5  53:42  5  56:07  5  58:00  5  60:07  5  62:08  5  62:41  5 01:02:41
     3900 Kape                                      06:32  9  02:04  2  02:36  9  02:34  3  01:39  5  02:40  5  03:09  6  03:19  1  05:02  3  05:07  8  06:53  4  06:50  5  05:17  6  02:25  2  01:53  4  02:07  9  02:01  9  00:33  7
                                                    01:22    -00:03     00:34    -00:18     00:18     00:21    -00:11    -00:19     00:28     00:23     01:03     01:40     00:37    -01:06     00:11     00:34     00:26     00:03   
  6. Kaia Kivikas               01:03:38 17:33:04   05:24  7  07:34  6  09:56  6  13:02  6  14:38  6  17:13  4  19:49  4  25:53  7  31:23  7  36:19  7  43:09  6  50:04  6  54:42  6  57:17  6  59:26  6  61:17  6  63:07  6  63:38  6 01:03:38
     3676 Ilves                                     05:24  7  02:10  5  02:22  6  03:06  8  01:36  3  02:35  4  02:36  3  06:04  8  05:30  6  04:56  6  06:50  3  06:55  6  04:38  1  02:35  5  02:09  9  01:51  4  01:50  6  00:31  6
                                                    00:14     00:03     00:20     00:14     00:15     00:16    -00:44     02:26     00:56     00:12     01:00     01:45    -00:02    -00:56     00:27     00:18     00:15     00:01   
  7. Kaisa Raudkepp             01:04:43 16:55:46   04:30  1  07:00  2  09:00  2  11:31  2  13:29  2  16:25  3  19:42  3  24:22  4  30:31  6  36:06  6  44:36  7  51:05  7  56:16  7  58:44  7  60:40  7  62:32  7  64:10  7  64:43  7 01:04:43
     4429 Peko                                      04:30  1  02:30  6  02:00  2  02:31  2  01:58  9  02:56  7  03:17  7  04:40  7  06:09  8  05:35  9  08:30  8  06:29  4  05:11  4  02:28  4  01:56  5  01:52  5  01:38  3  00:33  7
                                                   -00:40     00:23    -00:02    -00:21     00:37     00:37    -00:03     01:02     01:35     00:51     02:40     01:19     00:31    -01:03     00:14     00:19     00:03     00:03   
  8. Helena Heinväli            01:06:47 17:44:04   05:58  8  08:55  9  11:20  9  14:18  9  16:07  9  20:26  8  24:22  9  28:17  8  34:22  8  39:25  8  46:32  8  52:27  8  57:42  8  60:23  8  62:23  8  64:23  8  66:17  8  66:47  8 01:06:47
     3994 Kobras                                    05:58  8  02:57  8  02:25  7  02:58  6  01:49  8  04:19  8  03:56  9  03:55  5  06:05  7  05:03  7  07:07  7  05:55  3  05:15  5  02:41  7  02:00  8  02:00  7  01:54  7  00:30  4
                                                    00:48     00:50     00:23     00:06     00:28     02:00     00:36     00:17     01:31     00:19     01:17     00:45     00:35    -00:50     00:18     00:27     00:19     00:00   
  9. Kristiine Aluvee           01:17:18 16:43:00   04:37  2  07:18  5  09:51  5  12:40  4  14:18  4  20:54  9  23:14  8  34:43  9  40:05  9  44:17  9  54:42  9  62:05  9  69:01  9  71:26  9  73:17  9  75:05  9  76:52  9  77:18  9 01:17:18
     8466 Kobras                                    04:37  2  02:41  7  02:33  8  02:49  4  01:38  4  06:36  9  02:20  1  11:29  9  05:22  5  04:12  1  10:25  9  07:23  7  06:56  8  02:25  2  01:51  2  01:48  3  01:47  5  00:26  2
                                                   -00:33     00:34     00:31    -00:03     00:17     04:17    -01:00     07:51     00:48    -00:32     04:35     02:13     02:16    -01:06     00:09     00:15     00:12    -00:04   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:30     02:01     01:58     01:58     01:21     02:07     02:20     03:19     04:34     04:12     05:50     05:10     04:38     02:19     01:42     01:33     01:35     00:21   00:51:28

VIPP Rada (3): 13 KP 5.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 47)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 43)   6.( 46)   7.( 50)   8.( 51)   9.( 54)  10.( 55)  11.( 56)  12.( 48)  13.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Lauri Eskor                00:47:54 18:03:34   01:06  1  02:57  1  04:05  2  05:49  1  08:41  1  11:38  1  18:03  1  20:39  1  31:44  2  37:04  1  39:33  1  45:56  1  47:29  1  47:54  1 00:47:54
     8226                                           01:06  1  01:51  1  01:08  3  01:44  1  02:52  3  02:57  1  06:25  2  02:36  1  11:05  3  05:20  1  02:29  2  06:23  1  01:33  1  00:25  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Martin Sulg                00:55:38 16:42:24   01:10  4  03:04  2  04:13  3  06:16  2  08:50  2  11:55  2  18:12  2  20:56  2  31:09  1  40:50  2  43:00  2  53:05  2  55:12  2  55:38  2 00:55:38
    11309 JOKA                                      01:10  4  01:54  2  01:09  6  02:03  6  02:34  1  03:05  2  06:17  1  02:44  2  10:13  2  09:41 11  02:10  1  10:05  6  02:07  6  00:26  3
                                                    00:04     00:03     00:01     00:19    -00:18     00:08    -00:08     00:08    -00:52     04:21    -00:19     03:42     00:34     00:01   
  3. Janek Riives               01:01:31 17:31:33   01:13  6  03:15  5  04:23  5  06:18  3  09:18  3  12:28  3  20:04  3  23:12  3  37:26  3  44:49  3  47:29  3  58:37  3  60:54  3  61:31  3 01:01:31
     7680 TÜ                                        01:13  6  02:02  4  01:08  3  01:55  3  03:00  4  03:10  3  07:36  3  03:08  3  14:14  9  07:23  3  02:40  3  11:08  7  02:17  8  00:37 12
                                                    00:07     00:11     00:00     00:11     00:08     00:13     01:11     00:32     03:09     02:03     00:11     04:45     00:44     00:12   
  4. Taimar Tilgre              01:04:35 17:45:56   01:06  1  03:06  3  04:03  1  07:49  8  10:29  7  16:06  8  27:08  9  30:48  9  40:30  5  48:39  6  51:57  5  60:21  4  64:07  4  64:35  4 01:04:35
    11712 Kobras                                    01:06  1  02:00  3  00:57  1  03:46 12  02:40  2  05:37 11  11:02 10  03:40  6  09:42  1  08:09  7  03:18  6  08:24  4  03:46 12  00:28  4
                                                    00:00     00:09    -00:11     02:02    -00:12     02:40     04:37     01:04    -01:23     02:49     00:49     02:01     02:13     00:03   
  5. Kevin Koskinen             01:04:50 16:42:25   01:08  3  03:13  4  04:22  4  06:31  6  09:58  5  13:47  5  21:39  4  25:42  5  39:31  4  47:07  4  51:04  4  62:24  5  64:17  5  64:50  5 01:04:50
     5038 Võru                                      01:08  3  02:05  6  01:09  6  02:09  7  03:27  6  03:49  5  07:52  4  04:03  9  13:49  8  07:36  4  03:57 10  11:20  9  01:53  3  00:33  8
                                                    00:02     00:14     00:01     00:25     00:35     00:52     01:27     01:27     02:44     02:16     01:28     04:57     00:20     00:08   
  6. Madis Tooming              01:05:01 16:44:50   01:12  5  03:30  7  04:33  7  06:27  5  09:42  4  13:12  4  21:43  5  25:30  4  41:27  8  48:27  5  54:21  8  62:27  6  64:31  6  65:01  6 01:05:01
     9651                                           01:12  5  02:18  9  01:03  2  01:54  2  03:15  5  03:30  4  08:31  5  03:47  7  15:57 12  07:00  2  05:54 12  08:06  2  02:04  4  00:30  6
                                                    00:06     00:27    -00:05     00:10     00:23     00:33     02:06     01:11     04:52     01:40     03:25     01:43     00:31     00:05   
  7. Meelis Palover             01:09:09 18:09:11   01:15  7  03:19  6  04:27  6  06:25  4  10:16  6  14:53  6  24:42  6  28:41  6  41:16  7  49:11  7  52:02  6  66:27  7  68:38  7  69:09  7 01:09:09
    10313 Suusahullud                               01:15  7  02:04  5  01:08  3  01:58  4  03:51  8  04:37 10  09:49  7  03:59  8  12:35  5  07:55  6  02:51  4  14:25 11  02:11  7  00:31  7
                                                    00:09     00:13     00:00     00:14     00:59     01:40     03:24     01:23     01:30     02:35     00:22     08:02     00:38     00:06   
  8. Aigar Udras                01:09:15 18:09:01   01:26  8  03:32  8  04:41  8  06:41  7  10:53  8  14:54  7  24:43  7  28:46  7  41:28  9  49:17  8  52:14  7  66:40  8  68:46  8  69:15  8 01:09:15
    10785                                           01:26  8  02:06  7  01:09  6  02:00  5  04:12 10  04:01  6  09:49  7  04:03  9  12:42  6  07:49  5  02:57  5  14:26 12  02:06  5  00:29  5
                                                    00:20     00:15     00:01     00:16     01:20     01:04     03:24     01:27     01:37     02:29     00:28     08:03     00:33     00:04   
  9. Enn Lõhmus                 01:11:26 17:17:29   01:35 10  04:30 10  05:52  9  08:45 10  13:05 10  17:32 10  27:50 10  31:09 10  47:02 10  56:14  9  60:17  9  68:30  9  70:51  9  71:26  9 01:11:26
     6081 Tartu                                     01:35 10  02:55 11  01:22 10  02:53  9  04:20 11  04:27  8  10:18  9  03:19  4  15:53 11  09:12  9  04:03 11  08:13  3  02:21  9  00:35  9
                                                    00:29     01:04     00:14     01:09     01:28     01:30     03:53     00:43     04:48     03:52     01:34     01:50     00:48     00:10   
 10. Piret Joonas               01:15:17 18:39:31   01:35 10  04:49 11  06:21 11  09:32 11  14:31 11  18:59 11  31:00 11  36:11 11  49:43 11  58:39 10  62:21 10  72:14 10  74:41 10  75:17 10 01:15:17
    15856                                           01:35 10  03:14 12  01:32 11  03:11 10  04:59 12  04:28  9  12:01 11  05:11 11  13:32  7  08:56  8  03:42  9  09:53  5  02:27 10  00:36 10
                                                    00:29     01:23     00:24     01:27     02:07     01:31     05:36     02:35     02:27     03:36     01:13     03:30     00:54     00:11   
 11. Henn Korjus                01:18:49 18:31:45   01:34  9  04:11  9  06:02 10  08:35  9  12:43  9  16:51  9  25:52  8  29:17  8  40:45  6  60:58 11  64:38 11  76:44 11  78:24 11  78:49 11 01:18:49
    13082 EMÜ                                       01:34  9  02:37 10  01:51 12  02:33  8  04:08  9  04:08  7  09:01  6  03:25  5  11:28  4  20:13 12  03:40  8  12:06 10  01:40  2  00:25  1
                                                    00:28     00:46     00:43     00:49     01:16     01:11     02:36     00:49     00:23     14:53     01:11     05:43     00:07     00:00   
 12. Markel Mahla               01:26:53 16:06:31   06:55 12  09:11 12  10:26 12  14:11 12  17:42 12  23:27 12  35:32 12  44:07 12  59:46 12  68:58 12  72:35 12  83:45 12  86:17 12  86:53 12 01:26:53
    15081                                           06:55 12  02:16  8  01:15  9  03:45 11  03:31  7  05:45 12  12:05 12  08:35 12  15:39 10  09:12  9  03:37  7  11:10  8  02:32 11  00:36 10
                                                    05:49     00:25     00:07     02:01     00:39     02:48     05:40     05:59     04:34     03:52     01:08     04:47     00:59     00:11   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:06     01:51     00:57     01:44     02:34     02:57     06:17     02:36     09:42     05:20     02:10     06:23     01:33     00:25   00:45:35

M16 Rada (4): 14 KP 4.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 47)   2.( 33)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 40)   6.( 41)   7.( 34)   8.( 42)   9.( 44)  10.( 45)  11.( 52)  12.( 50)  13.( 48)  14.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Gregor Soodla              00:56:52 17:14:03   01:58  3  05:28  2  16:55  4  22:02  4  24:54  2  27:33  2  30:17  2  32:45  2  37:30  2  40:09  2  47:02  1  50:34  1  54:23  1  56:33  1  56:52  1 00:56:52
     7026 Ilves                                     01:58  3  03:30  3  11:27  4  05:07  5  02:52  2  02:39  1  02:44  2  02:28  1  04:45  3  02:39  1  06:53  2  03:32  1  03:49  3  02:10  5  00:19  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kaarel Vesilind            01:00:35 16:41:59   01:56  2  05:48  5  10:42  1  19:20  3  21:41  1  24:46  1  28:12  1  31:14  1  36:10  1  39:58  1  47:37  2  52:43  2  57:53  2  59:58  2  60:35  2 01:00:35
     5700 SRD                                       01:56  2  03:52  5  04:54  1  08:38  6  02:21  1  03:05  3  03:26  3  03:02  2  04:56  4  03:48  4  07:39  4  05:06  4  05:10  4  02:05  4  00:37  6
                                                   -00:02     00:22    -06:33     03:31    -00:31     00:26     00:42     00:34     00:11     01:09     00:46     01:34     01:21    -00:05     00:18   
  3. Toomas Hendrik Ellervee    01:05:50 16:43:57   04:28  6  08:49  6  23:42  5  24:31  5  31:24  4  34:18  3  36:35  3  42:56  3  46:42  3  50:07  3  57:00  3  60:50  3  63:52  3  65:27  3  65:50  3 01:05:50
     7095 Ilves                                     04:28  6  04:21  6  14:53  5  00:49  1  06:53  3  02:54  2  02:17  1  06:21  6  03:46  1  03:25  3  06:53  2  03:50  2  03:02  1  01:35  1  00:23  2
                                                    02:30     00:51     03:26    -04:18     04:01     00:15    -00:27     03:53    -00:59     00:46     00:00     00:18    -00:47    -00:35     00:04   
  4. Vootele Jagomägi           01:09:20 16:42:13   01:52  1  05:33  4  25:20  6  26:13  6  33:19  6  36:39  6  41:30  6  44:43  6  48:35  5  51:58  4  58:40  4  62:43  4  65:52  4  68:46  4  69:20  4 01:09:20
    11979 Ilves                                     01:52  1  03:41  4  19:47  6  00:53  2  07:06  4  03:20  4  04:51  6  03:13  3  03:52  2  03:23  2  06:42  1  04:03  3  03:09  2  02:54  6  00:34  5
                                                   -00:06     00:11     08:20    -04:14     04:14     00:41     02:07     00:45    -00:53     00:44    -00:11     00:31    -00:40     00:44     00:15   
  5. Ander Adamson              01:21:59 16:44:05   02:06  5  05:08  1  10:57  2  15:20  1  31:09  3  35:43  4  39:15  4  42:57  4  48:18  4  53:33  5  66:49  5  72:32  5  79:54  5  81:29  5  81:59  5 01:21:59
    16227 Kobras                                    02:06  5  03:02  1  05:49  3  04:23  3  15:49  5  04:34  5  03:32  4  03:42  5  05:21  5  05:15  6  13:16  5  05:43  5  07:22  6  01:35  1  00:30  3
                                                    00:08    -00:28    -05:38    -00:44     12:57     01:55     00:48     01:14     00:36     02:36     06:23     02:11     03:33    -00:35     00:11   
  6. Ralf Sannikov              01:22:29 16:43:39   02:04  4  05:31  3  11:14  3  15:43  2  31:32  5  36:13  5  39:45  5  43:21  5  48:47  6  54:01  6  67:18  6  73:06  6  80:18  6  81:57  6  82:29  6 01:22:29
    15318 Võru                                      02:04  4  03:27  2  05:43  2  04:29  4  15:49  5  04:41  6  03:32  4  03:36  4  05:26  6  05:14  5  13:17  6  05:48  6  07:12  5  01:39  3  00:32  4
                                                    00:06    -00:03    -05:44    -00:38     12:57     02:02     00:48     01:08     00:41     02:35     06:24     02:16     03:23    -00:31     00:13   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:52     03:02     04:54     00:49     02:21     02:39     02:17     02:28     03:46     02:39     06:42     03:32     03:02     01:35     00:19   00:41:57

M21B Rada (4): 14 KP 4.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 47)   2.( 33)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 40)   6.( 41)   7.( 34)   8.( 42)   9.( 44)  10.( 45)  11.( 52)  12.( 50)  13.( 48)  14.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Tarmo Laht                 00:42:48 18:58:36   02:05  4  05:08  5  11:00  3  12:14  2  14:23  1  16:36  1  19:12  1  21:29  1  24:53  1  27:43  1  34:12  1  37:12  1  40:24  1  42:12  1  42:48  1 00:42:48
     1257 Kape                                      02:05  4  03:03  4  05:52  3  01:14  4  02:09  1  02:13  1  02:36  2  02:17  3  03:24  3  02:50  3  06:29  5  03:00  3  03:12  2  01:48  2  00:36  7
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Aivar Jõgiaas              00:49:24 18:16:18   02:11  6  06:08  8  15:49  7  16:42  6  20:53  5  23:31  5  26:44  4  28:57  4  32:16  3  35:04  3  41:20  4  44:05  2  47:06  2  48:49  2  49:24  2 00:49:24
     2211 Tartu                                     02:11  6  03:57  8  09:41  6  00:53  1  04:11  2  02:38  3  03:13  5  02:13  2  03:19  2  02:48  1  06:16  3  02:45  2  03:01  1  01:43  1  00:35  5
                                                    00:06     00:54     03:49    -00:21     02:02     00:25     00:37    -00:04    -00:05    -00:02    -00:13    -00:15    -00:11    -00:05    -00:01   
  3. Silver Rebenits            00:51:05 18:22:44   01:37  1  05:06  4  10:12  2  11:19  1  19:36  2  21:59  2  24:59  2  27:33  2  31:16  2  34:20  2  41:19  3  44:36  3  48:28  3  50:29  3  51:05  3 00:51:05
     3820 Kape                                      01:37  1  03:29  7  05:06  2  01:07  3  08:17  9  02:23  2  03:00  4  02:34  6  03:43  5  03:04  4  06:59  6  03:17  4  03:52  7  02:01  6  00:36  7
                                                   -00:28     00:26    -00:46    -00:07     06:08     00:10     00:24     00:17     00:19     00:14     00:30     00:17     00:40     00:13     00:00   
  4. Indrek Sander              00:51:55 18:31:21   01:53  3  04:54  3  14:16  5  15:19  5  19:39  3  22:32  3  25:21  3  28:15  3  32:16  3  35:22  4  41:14  2  45:48  4  49:21  4  51:19  4  51:55  4 00:51:55
     8602 Tartu                                     01:53  3  03:01  2  09:22  5  01:03  2  04:20  3  02:53  5  02:49  3  02:54  8  04:01  6  03:06  5  05:52  2  04:34  7  03:33  4  01:58  5  00:36  7
                                                   -00:12    -00:02     03:30    -00:11     02:11     00:40     00:13     00:37     00:37     00:16    -00:37     01:34     00:21     00:10     00:00   
  5. Björn Puna                 00:54:23 18:38:00   02:06  5  04:50  2  09:16  1  15:17  4  23:02  7  29:21  7  31:41  7  34:11  7  37:18  7  40:06  6  45:40  6  48:24  5  52:01  5  53:55  5  54:23  5 00:54:23
     9132 Rotalia                                   02:06  5  02:44  1  04:26  1  06:01  8  07:45  8  06:19  8  02:20  1  02:30  5  03:07  1  02:48  1  05:34  1  02:44  1  03:37  5  01:54  3  00:28  2
                                                    00:01    -00:19    -01:26     04:47     05:36     04:06    -00:16     00:13    -00:17    -00:02    -00:55    -00:16     00:25     00:06    -00:08   
  6. Ivar Aleksanderson         00:55:29 18:35:36   01:37  1  04:40  1  15:11  6  17:24  7  22:49  6  26:25  6  29:46  5  31:45  5  35:16  5  38:26  5  45:28  5  49:02  6  52:26  6  55:00  6  55:29  6 00:55:29
     5492 TÜ                                        01:37  1  03:03  4  10:31  7  02:13  7  05:25  4  03:36  6  03:21  7  01:59  1  03:31  4  03:10  6  07:02  7  03:34  5  03:24  3  02:34  8  00:29  3
                                                   -00:28     00:00     04:39     00:59     03:16     01:23     00:45    -00:18     00:07     00:20     00:33     00:34     00:12     00:46    -00:07   
  7. Valeri Kuragin             01:01:30 18:02:16   02:23  8  05:39  7  11:55  4  13:29  3  19:52  4  22:44  4  30:19  6  32:48  6  36:55  6  40:30  7  46:50  7  50:44  7  56:22  7  61:05  7  61:30  7 01:01:30
    16456                                           02:23  8  03:16  6  06:16  4  01:34  6  06:23  6  02:52  4  07:35  9  02:29  4  04:07  7  03:35  7  06:20  4  03:54  6  05:38  9  04:43  9  00:25  1
                                                    00:18     00:13     00:24     00:20     04:14     00:39     04:59     00:12     00:43     00:45    -00:09     00:54     02:26     02:55    -00:11   
  8. Lauri Allmann              01:15:29 18:08:17   02:12  7  05:13  6  16:20  8  17:34  8  24:28  8  32:23  8  35:37  8  38:15  8  42:28  8  46:18  8  62:10  8  69:12  8  72:57  8  74:54  8  75:29  8 01:15:29
    16233 Kuperjanovi JP                            02:12  7  03:01  2  11:07  8  01:14  4  06:54  7  07:55  9  03:14  6  02:38  7  04:13  8  03:50  8  15:52  9  07:02  9  03:45  6  01:57  4  00:35  5
                                                    00:07    -00:02     05:15     00:00     04:45     05:42     00:38     00:21     00:49     01:00     09:23     04:02     00:33     00:09    -00:01   
  9. Kauri Kürsa                01:33:16 16:51:36   02:59  9  11:49  9  28:56  9  38:33  9  44:00  9  47:43  9  54:16  9  59:08  9  66:02  9  71:33  9  80:51  9  86:37  9  90:37  9  92:42  9  93:16  9 01:33:16
     6716 Põlva                                     02:59  9  08:50  9  17:07  9  09:37  9  05:27  5  03:43  7  06:33  8  04:52  9  06:54  9  05:31  9  09:18  8  05:46  8  04:00  8  02:05  7  00:34  4
                                                    00:54     05:47     11:15     08:23     03:18     01:30     03:57     02:35     03:30     02:41     02:49     02:46     00:48     00:17    -00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:37     02:44     04:26     00:53     02:09     02:13     02:20     01:59     03:07     02:48     05:34     02:44     03:01     01:43     00:25   00:37:43

M50 Rada (4): 14 KP 4.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 47)   2.( 33)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 40)   6.( 41)   7.( 34)   8.( 42)   9.( 44)  10.( 45)  11.( 52)  12.( 50)  13.( 48)  14.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kalev Pormeister           01:10:01 17:37:08   01:57  1  04:57  1  26:25  1  27:26  1  34:51  1  37:14  1  40:19  1  43:28  1  47:35  1  50:31  1  57:01  1  62:29  1  67:33  1  69:29  1  70:01  1 01:10:01
     5290                                           01:57  1  03:00  1  21:28  1  01:01  1  07:25  1  02:23  1  03:05  1  03:09  1  04:07  1  02:56  1  06:30  1  05:28  1  05:04  1  01:56  1  00:32  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:57     03:00     21:28     01:01     07:25     02:23     03:05     03:09     04:07     02:56     06:30     05:28     05:04     01:56     00:32   01:10:01

M55 Rada (4): 14 KP 4.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 47)   2.( 33)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 40)   6.( 41)   7.( 34)   8.( 42)   9.( 44)  10.( 45)  11.( 52)  12.( 50)  13.( 48)  14.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Ago Käis                   00:42:50 18:21:41   01:36  1  04:50  1  09:26  2  10:41  1  13:33  2  16:16  2  18:40  2  21:16  2  25:52  2  28:18  2  34:28  2  37:59  2  40:59  2  42:24  1  42:50  1 00:42:50
     4314 Kobras                                    01:36  1  03:14  2  04:36  2  01:15  1  02:52  2  02:43  2  02:24  1  02:36  2  04:36  3  02:26  1  06:10  1  03:31  1  03:00  1  01:25  1  00:26  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Heini Tammik               00:43:11 18:13:41   01:48  2  04:54  2  09:19  1  10:41  1  12:16  1  14:35  1  17:15  1  19:32  1  22:57  1  25:50  1  32:43  1  37:28  1  40:58  1  42:38  2  43:11  2 00:43:11
     1311 Kape                                      01:48  2  03:06  1  04:25  1  01:22  2  01:35  1  02:19  1  02:40  2  02:17  1  03:25  1  02:53  2  06:53  2  04:45  3  03:30  2  01:40  2  00:33  2
                                                    00:12    -00:08    -00:11     00:07    -01:17    -00:24     00:16    -00:19    -01:11     00:27     00:43     01:14     00:30     00:15     00:07   
  3. Kaarel Tiganik             01:01:23 18:36:15   02:58  3  07:25  3  16:12  3  18:20  3  21:13  3  25:44  3  30:22  3  33:28  3  37:48  3  41:42  3  50:07  3  54:50  3  58:37  3  60:46  3  61:23  3 01:01:23
     7638 Kobras                                    02:58  3  04:27  3  08:47  3  02:08  3  02:53  3  04:31  3  04:38  3  03:06  3  04:20  2  03:54  3  08:25  3  04:43  2  03:47  3  02:09  3  00:37  3
                                                    01:22     01:13     04:11     00:53     00:01     01:48     02:14     00:30    -00:16     01:28     02:15     01:12     00:47     00:44     00:11   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:36     03:06     04:25     01:15     01:35     02:19     02:24     02:17     03:25     02:26     06:10     03:31     03:00     01:25     00:26   00:39:20

M60 Rada (4): 14 KP 4.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 47)   2.( 33)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 40)   6.( 41)   7.( 34)   8.( 42)   9.( 44)  10.( 45)  11.( 52)  12.( 50)  13.( 48)  14.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Rein Prank                 00:49:47 18:42:37   01:54  1  07:11  7  12:11  3  13:46  2  18:19  3  21:08  3  24:20  2  27:02  2  30:47  1  33:42  1  40:50  1  43:49  1  47:19  1  49:12  1  49:47  1 00:49:47
      708 Kape                                      01:54  1  05:17  8  05:00  1  01:35  5  04:33  5  02:49  4  03:12  3  02:42  4  03:45  1  02:55  2  07:08  4  02:59  1  03:30  1  01:53  2  00:35  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mihhail Taivere            00:53:16 17:40:25   02:11  4  05:24  2  10:51  1  12:25  1  18:46  4  20:55  2  23:58  1  26:12  1  31:02  2  34:05  2  43:11  3  47:10  2  50:52  2  52:44  2  53:16  2 00:53:16
     1677 Kape                                      02:11  4  03:13  2  05:27  2  01:34  4  06:21  7  02:09  1  03:03  2  02:14  1  04:50  2  03:03  3  09:06  8  03:59  2  03:42  2  01:52  1  00:32  2
                                                    00:17    -02:04     00:27    -00:01     01:48    -00:40    -00:09    -00:28     01:05     00:08     01:58     01:00     00:12    -00:01    -00:03   
  3. Lembit Nöps                00:55:42 19:20:30   02:06  3  04:57  1  14:36  6  15:44  6  18:04  2  20:44  1  25:22  4  27:47  3  33:29  3  36:11  3  43:02  2  47:17  3  53:09  3  55:02  3  55:42  3 00:55:42
     1100 Ilves                                     02:06  3  02:51  1  09:39  7  01:08  2  02:20  1  02:40  3  04:38  7  02:25  2  05:42  7  02:42  1  06:51  3  04:15  3  05:52  8  01:53  2  00:40  8
                                                    00:12    -02:26     04:39    -00:27    -02:13    -00:09     01:26    -00:17     01:57    -00:13    -00:17     01:16     02:22     00:00     00:05   
  4. Ats Virumäe                00:57:49 17:25:44   02:14  5  05:48  3  13:47  4  15:04  5  18:46  4  21:12  4  27:34  5  30:01  4  34:51  4  38:21  4  45:38  4  50:09  4  54:43  4  57:12  4  57:49  4 00:57:49
     3803 Võru                                      02:14  5  03:34  4  07:59  5  01:17  3  03:42  3  02:26  2  06:22  8  02:27  3  04:50  2  03:30  5  07:17  6  04:31  6  04:34  6  02:29  7  00:37  7
                                                    00:20    -01:43     02:59    -00:18    -00:51    -00:23     03:10    -00:15     01:05     00:35     00:09     01:32     01:04     00:36     00:02   
  5. Rein Raid                  01:00:59 18:49:47   02:14  5  05:59  4  12:05  2  14:15  3  17:09  1  25:28  6  28:44  6  32:59  5  38:16  5  41:38  5  48:47  5  53:31  5  58:25  5  60:24  5  60:59  5 01:00:59
     4336 Kape                                      02:14  5  03:45  5  06:06  3  02:10  6  02:54  2  08:19  8  03:16  4  04:15  7  05:17  5  03:22  4  07:09  5  04:44  7  04:54  7  01:59  4  00:35  4
                                                    00:20    -01:32     01:06     00:35    -01:39     05:30     00:04     01:33     01:32     00:27     00:01     01:45     01:24     00:06     00:00   
  6. Ülo Needo                  01:02:43 17:49:20   02:02  2  06:18  6  13:58  5  15:00  4  19:35  6  22:29  5  25:16  3  34:02  6  40:48  7  44:55  7  51:36  7  56:03  6  60:08  6  62:11  6  62:43  6 01:02:43
     1404 Kobras                                    02:02  2  04:16  7  07:40  4  01:02  1  04:35  6  02:54  5  02:47  1  08:46  8  06:46  8  04:07  7  06:41  1  04:27  5  04:05  4  02:03  6  00:32  2
                                                    00:08    -01:01     02:40    -00:33     00:02     00:05    -00:25     06:04     03:01     01:12    -00:27     01:28     00:35     00:10    -00:03   
  7. Nikolai Kuha               01:04:15 17:31:07   03:34  8  07:40  8  15:52  7  18:06  7  22:33  7  27:03  7  31:10  7  34:35  7  39:31  6  43:20  6  51:14  6  56:22  7  60:25  7  63:40  7  64:15  7 01:04:15
     3071 Kape                                      03:34  8  04:06  6  08:12  6  02:14  7  04:27  4  04:30  6  04:07  5  03:25  5  04:56  4  03:49  6  07:54  7  05:08  8  04:03  3  03:15  8  00:35  4
                                                    01:40    -01:11     03:12     00:39    -00:06     01:41     00:55     00:43     01:11     00:54     00:46     02:09     00:33     01:22     00:00   
  8. Väino Kivioja              01:16:04 17:35:58   02:44  7  06:10  5  22:43  8  26:48  8  34:31  8  40:14  8  44:35  8  48:08  8  53:48  8  58:19  8  65:00  8  69:26  8  73:33  8  75:35  8  76:04  8 01:16:04
     8997 Ruusa                                     02:44  7  03:26  3  16:33  8  04:05  8  07:43  8  05:43  7  04:21  6  03:33  6  05:40  6  04:31  8  06:41  1  04:26  4  04:07  5  02:02  5  00:29  1
                                                    00:50    -01:51     11:33     02:30     03:10     02:54     01:09     00:51     01:55     01:36    -00:27     01:27     00:37     00:09    -00:06   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:54     02:51     05:00     01:02     02:20     02:09     02:47     02:14     03:45     02:42     06:41     02:59     03:30     01:52     00:29   00:42:15

N18 Rada (4): 14 KP 4.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 47)   2.( 33)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 40)   6.( 41)   7.( 34)   8.( 42)   9.( 44)  10.( 45)  11.( 52)  12.( 50)  13.( 48)  14.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Marianne Haug              00:52:39 16:45:27   01:40  1  04:25  1  09:32  1  12:38  1  16:39  1  19:13  1  21:52  1  27:39  1  31:33  1  34:41  1  40:46  1  45:52  1  50:14  1  52:13  1  52:39  1 00:52:39
     5025 Võru                                      01:40  1  02:45  1  05:07  1  03:06  5  04:01  2  02:34  1  02:39  1  05:47  5  03:54  1  03:08  2  06:05  1  05:06  4  04:22  2  01:59  2  00:26  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Madli-Johanna Maidla       00:58:43 16:59:43   02:08  4  05:30  4  12:51  2  14:24  3  17:15  2  20:29  2  25:25  2  29:51  2  35:13  2  38:52  2  47:10  3  51:09  3  55:37  2  58:05  2  58:43  2 00:58:43
      717 Kobras                                    02:08  4  03:22  4  07:21  2  01:33  4  02:51  1  03:14  3  04:56  4  04:26  4  05:22  4  03:39  4  08:18  4  03:59  2  04:28  3  02:28  3  00:38  4
                                                    00:28     00:37     02:14    -01:33    -01:10     00:40     02:17    -01:21     01:28     00:31     02:13    -01:07     00:06     00:29     00:12   
  3. Lumileid Hälvin            00:59:16 17:26:57   01:56  2  04:58  2  13:13  3  14:14  2  22:57  3  26:15  3  29:24  3  32:08  3  36:24  3  39:21  3  46:49  2  50:46  2  57:01  3  58:50  3  59:16  3 00:59:16
    12362 Kobras                                    01:56  2  03:02  2  08:15  3  01:01  1  08:43  4  03:18  4  03:09  2  02:44  1  04:16  2  02:57  1  07:28  3  03:57  1  06:15  5  01:49  1  00:26  1
                                                    00:16     00:17     03:08    -02:05     04:42     00:44     00:30    -03:03     00:22    -00:11     01:23    -01:09     01:53    -00:10     00:00   
  4. Kerda Timmusk              01:06:20 16:38:59   02:14  5  07:23  5  18:45  4  19:50  4  29:11  4  31:57  4  35:08  4  39:03  4  43:39  4  47:16  4  53:52  4  58:48  4  62:24  4  65:51  4  66:20  4 01:06:20
     5350 SRD                                       02:14  5  05:09  5  11:22  4  01:05  2  09:21  5  02:46  2  03:11  3  03:55  3  04:36  3  03:37  3  06:36  2  04:56  3  03:36  1  03:27  4  00:29  3
                                                    00:34     02:24     06:15    -02:01     05:20     00:12     00:32    -01:52     00:42     00:29     00:31    -00:10    -00:46     01:28     00:03   
  5. Silvia Luup                01:21:16 16:44:13   02:02  3  05:23  3  23:36  5  24:51  5  29:27  5  33:40  5  38:58  5  42:45  5  49:04  5  53:51  5  63:49  5  70:11  5  76:16  5  80:27  5  81:16  5 01:21:16
     4493 Võru                                      02:02  3  03:21  3  18:13  5  01:15  3  04:36  3  04:13  5  05:18  5  03:47  2  06:19  5  04:47  5  09:58  5  06:22  5  06:05  4  04:11  5  00:49  5
                                                    00:22     00:36     13:06    -01:51     00:35     01:39     02:39    -02:00     02:25     01:39     03:53     01:16     01:43     02:12     00:23   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:40     02:45     05:07     01:01     02:51     02:34     02:39     02:44     03:54     02:57     06:05     03:57     03:36     01:49     00:26   00:44:05

N21A Rada (4): 14 KP 4.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 47)   2.( 33)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 40)   6.( 41)   7.( 34)   8.( 42)   9.( 44)  10.( 45)  11.( 52)  12.( 50)  13.( 48)  14.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Helle Hallik               00:46:52 18:08:21   01:53  1  04:50  1  12:12  4  13:07  2  17:45  2  19:37  1  22:23  1  24:54  1  28:19  1  31:31  1  37:36  1  40:33  1  44:32  1  46:15  1  46:52  1 00:46:52
     3049 JOKA                                      01:53  1  02:57  2  07:22  5  00:55  2  04:38  4  01:52  1  02:46  1  02:31  2  03:25  1  03:12  4  06:05  1  02:57  1  03:59  5  01:43  3  00:37  6
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Piia Paasma                00:50:02 17:54:39   01:57  2  06:18  6  13:23  5  16:16  5  18:39  4  21:29  3  24:21  2  26:37  2  30:06  2  32:51  2  39:03  2  44:28  2  47:34  2  49:30  2  50:02  2 00:50:02
     1161 Tammed                                    01:57  2  04:21  6  07:05  4  02:53  6  02:23  1  02:50  4  02:52  3  02:16  1  03:29  2  02:45  1  06:12  2  05:25  6  03:06  1  01:56  4  00:32  2
                                                    00:04     01:24    -00:17     01:58    -02:15     00:58     00:06    -00:15     00:04    -00:27     00:07     02:28    -00:53     00:13    -00:05   
  3. Külli Leiger               00:51:25 17:04:25   02:02  4  05:00  2  11:18  2  13:03  1  18:09  3  22:11  4  25:22  4  28:17  4  32:28  4  35:22  3  42:02  3  46:03  3  49:11  3  50:53  3  51:25  3 00:51:25
     4436 Kape                                      02:02  4  02:58  3  06:18  3  01:45  3  05:06  5  04:02  6  03:11  4  02:55  5  04:11  3  02:54  3  06:40  4  04:01  4  03:08  2  01:42  2  00:32  2
                                                    00:09     00:01    -01:04     00:50     00:28     02:10     00:25     00:24     00:46    -00:18     00:35     01:04    -00:51    -00:01    -00:05   
  4. Margit Avikson             00:55:32 16:57:46   02:12  5  05:06  3  20:42  6  21:35  6  24:30  6  27:12  6  30:01  6  32:39  6  36:51  5  39:44  5  45:57  5  49:54  5  53:34  5  55:03  4  55:32  4 00:55:32
    12142 Kobras                                    02:12  5  02:54  1  15:36  6  00:53  1  02:55  2  02:42  3  02:49  2  02:38  4  04:12  4  02:53  2  06:13  3  03:57  3  03:40  3  01:29  1  00:29  1
                                                    00:19    -00:03     08:14    -00:02    -01:43     00:50     00:03     00:07     00:47    -00:19     00:08     01:00    -00:19    -00:14    -00:08   
  5. Mari Fjodorov              00:56:13 17:44:24   02:18  6  05:47  5  11:45  3  14:07  4  17:13  1  21:06  2  24:59  3  27:33  3  32:03  3  36:00  4  43:58  4  48:42  4  53:17  4  55:40  5  56:13  5 00:56:13
    15005 Otepää                                    02:18  6  03:29  5  05:58  2  02:22  5  03:06  3  03:53  5  03:53  6  02:34  3  04:30  5  03:57  6  07:58  5  04:44  5  04:35  6  02:23  6  00:33  4
                                                    00:25     00:32    -01:24     01:27    -01:32     02:01     01:07     00:03     01:05     00:45     01:53     01:47     00:36     00:40    -00:04   
  6. Kadri Sepalaan             01:08:25 18:50:31   01:59  3  05:20  4  11:12  1  13:19  3  22:41  5  24:59  5  28:15  5  31:55  5  45:06  6  49:01  6  58:17  6  61:57  6  65:46  6  67:52  6  68:25  6 01:08:25
     5477                                           01:59  3  03:21  4  05:52  1  02:07  4  09:22  6  02:18  2  03:16  5  03:40  6  13:11  6  03:55  5  09:16  6  03:40  2  03:49  4  02:06  5  00:33  4
                                                    00:06     00:24    -01:30     01:12     04:44     00:26     00:30     01:09     09:46     00:43     03:11     00:43    -00:10     00:23    -00:04   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:53     02:54     05:52     00:53     02:23     01:52     02:46     02:16     03:25     02:45     06:05     02:57     03:06     01:29     00:29   00:41:05

N35 Rada (4): 14 KP 4.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 47)   2.( 33)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 40)   6.( 41)   7.( 34)   8.( 42)   9.( 44)  10.( 45)  11.( 52)  12.( 50)  13.( 48)  14.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Airi Alnek                 00:50:04 17:26:55   02:01  1  05:17  1  12:29  1  14:00  1  16:37  1  19:07  1  22:48  1  25:33  1  29:48  1  32:42  1  39:43  1  43:37  1  47:35  1  49:30  1  50:04  1 00:50:04
     1301 Võru                                      02:01  1  03:16  1  07:12  2  01:31  3  02:37  1  02:30  2  03:41  2  02:45  1  04:15  1  02:54  1  07:01  1  03:54  2  03:58  1  01:55  2  00:34  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Heli Haug                  00:59:47 16:39:11   02:23  3  07:18  3  13:20  2  15:40  2  22:13  2  24:34  2  28:06  2  31:11  2  35:55  2  39:42  2  47:12  2  52:28  2  57:03  2  59:17  2  59:47  2 00:59:47
     3714 Võru                                      02:23  3  04:55  4  06:02  1  02:20  4  06:33  4  02:21  1  03:32  1  03:05  2  04:44  2  03:47  2  07:30  2  05:16  3  04:35  2  02:14  3  00:30  1
                                                    00:22     01:39    -01:10     00:49     03:56    -00:09    -00:09     00:20     00:29     00:53     00:29     01:22     00:37     00:19    -00:04   
  3. Maris Lepik                01:07:26 18:01:25   02:15  2  06:31  2  17:30  3  18:59  3  23:46  4  28:59  3  33:43  3  37:29  3  42:14  3  47:50  3  56:02  3  59:54  3  65:03  3  66:54  3  67:26  3 01:07:26
    16651                                           02:15  2  04:16  3  10:59  4  01:29  2  04:47  3  05:13  3  04:44  3  03:46  3  04:45  3  05:36  4  08:12  3  03:52  1  05:09  3  01:51  1  00:32  2
                                                    00:14     01:00     03:47    -00:02     02:10     02:43     01:03     01:01     00:30     02:42     01:11    -00:02     01:11    -00:04    -00:02   
  4. Sigrid Saluri              01:26:07 17:07:07   03:31  4  07:31  4  17:42  4  19:09  4  22:25  3  29:33  4  44:39  4  50:28  4  56:06  4  60:52  4  70:32  4  76:31  4  82:46  4  85:27  4  86:07  4 01:26:07
    12211 Kobras                                    03:31  4  04:00  2  10:11  3  01:27  1  03:16  2  07:08  4  15:06  4  05:49  4  05:38  4  04:46  3  09:40  4  05:59  4  06:15  4  02:41  4  00:40  4
                                                    01:30     00:44     02:59    -00:04     00:39     04:38     11:25     03:04     01:23     01:52     02:39     02:05     02:17     00:46     00:06   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:01     03:16     06:02     01:27     02:37     02:21     03:32     02:45     04:15     02:54     07:01     03:52     03:58     01:51     00:30   00:48:22

N40 Rada (4): 14 KP 4.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 47)   2.( 33)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 40)   6.( 41)   7.( 34)   8.( 42)   9.( 44)  10.( 45)  11.( 52)  12.( 50)  13.( 48)  14.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Ehtel Taevere              01:05:53 17:00:43   02:27  1  05:53  1  19:52  2  23:06  2  28:36  2  31:34  2  34:58  2  38:38  1  43:42  1  47:38  1  55:03  1  58:48  1  63:25  1  65:16  1  65:53  1 01:05:53
     5008 Kape                                      02:27  1  03:26  1  13:59  2  03:14  2  05:30  2  02:58  1  03:24  1  03:40  1  05:04  1  03:56  1  07:25  1  03:45  1  04:37  1  01:51  1  00:37  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kersti Kristjuhan          01:20:48 17:23:59   03:38  2  09:07  2  18:13  1  20:42  1  24:24  1  29:16  1  34:37  1  39:15  2  46:07  2  51:33  2  63:48  2  69:49  2  76:17  2  79:37  2  80:48  2 01:20:48
     1084 HOK                                       03:38  2  05:29  2  09:06  1  02:29  1  03:42  1  04:52  2  05:21  2  04:38  2  06:52  2  05:26  2  12:15  2  06:01  2  06:28  2  03:20  2  01:11  2
                                                    01:11     02:03    -04:53    -00:45    -01:48     01:54     01:57     00:58     01:48     01:30     04:50     02:16     01:51     01:29     00:34   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:27     03:26     09:06     02:29     03:42     02:58     03:24     03:40     05:04     03:56     07:25     03:45     04:37     01:51     00:37   00:58:27

N45 Rada (4): 14 KP 4.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 47)   2.( 33)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 40)   6.( 41)   7.( 34)   8.( 42)   9.( 44)  10.( 45)  11.( 52)  12.( 50)  13.( 48)  14.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Saima Värton               00:53:00 17:39:01   02:21  3  05:39  2  11:03  1  14:43  1  17:14  1  20:03  1  23:31  1  26:14  1  30:53  1  34:13  1  42:23  1  46:43  1  50:41  1  52:29  1  53:00  1 00:53:00
      213 Kobras                                    02:21  3  03:18  2  05:24  1  03:40  5  02:31  1  02:49  2  03:28  3  02:43  2  04:39  3  03:20  2  08:10  3  04:20  2  03:58  3  01:48  1  00:31  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Marje Tobreluts            00:54:26 17:16:46   02:16  2  05:30  1  15:35  3  18:07  4  20:54  2  24:03  2  27:07  2  30:01  2  34:53  2  37:47  2  44:13  2  47:47  2  51:44  2  53:52  2  54:26  2 00:54:26
     1314 Kobras                                    02:16  2  03:14  1  10:05  7  02:32  4  02:47  2  03:09  3  03:04  1  02:54  3  04:52  4  02:54  1  06:26  1  03:34  1  03:57  2  02:08  3  00:34  2
                                                   -00:05    -00:04     04:41    -01:08     00:16     00:20    -00:24     00:11     00:13    -00:26    -01:44    -00:46    -00:01     00:20     00:03   
  3. Virve Einpaul              01:03:32 18:00:15   02:24  4  07:11  3  13:35  2  15:40  2  22:39  3  26:04  3  30:05  3  33:02  3  38:31  3  42:32  3  51:22  3  55:52  3  60:49  3  62:56  3  63:32  3 01:03:32
      256 Ilves                                     02:24  4  04:47  3  06:24  3  02:05  2  06:59  4  03:25  4  04:01  5  02:57  4  05:29  6  04:01  4  08:50  4  04:30  3  04:57  5  02:07  2  00:36  3
                                                    00:03     01:29     01:00    -01:35     04:28     00:36     00:33     00:14     00:50     00:41     00:40     00:10     00:59     00:19     00:05   
  4. Anne Arold                 01:09:29 16:36:27   02:01  1  09:48  7  15:57  4  22:02  6  31:24  7  34:53  7  38:20  6  41:00  6  44:57  6  48:50  6  55:54  4  61:12  4  65:05  4  68:45  4  69:29  4 01:09:29
     3235 OKH                                       02:01  1  07:47  7  06:09  2  06:05  6  09:22  6  03:29  5  03:27  2  02:40  1  03:57  1  03:53  3  07:04  2  05:18  6  03:53  1  03:40  7  00:44  5
                                                   -00:20     04:29     00:45     02:25     06:51     00:40    -00:01    -00:03    -00:42     00:33    -01:06     00:58    -00:05     01:52     00:13   
  5. Juta Ainelo                01:09:40 18:08:48   02:30  5  07:54  5  16:15  5  17:50  3  29:30  6  32:12  5  36:04  5  39:11  5  43:33  5  47:39  4  56:35  5  61:13  5  66:22  5  68:57  5  69:40  5 01:09:40
      966 Ilves                                     02:30  5  05:24  5  08:21  4  01:35  1  11:40  7  02:42  1  03:52  4  03:07  5  04:22  2  04:06  5  08:56  5  04:38  4  05:09  6  02:35  5  00:43  4
                                                    00:09     02:06     02:57    -02:05     09:09    -00:07     00:24     00:24    -00:17     00:46     00:46     00:18     01:11     00:47     00:12   
  6. Heli Viks                  01:12:50 18:09:58   02:33  6  07:20  4  16:16  6  22:33  7  26:01  4  30:23  4  34:31  4  38:05  4  43:27  4  48:12  5  58:24  6  64:39  6  69:32  6  72:05  6  72:50  6 01:12:50
     5017 Võru                                      02:33  6  04:47  3  08:56  5  06:17  7  03:28  3  04:22  6  04:08  6  03:34  6  05:22  5  04:45  6  10:12  7  06:15  7  04:53  4  02:33  4  00:45  6
                                                    00:12     01:29     03:32     02:37     00:57     01:33     00:40     00:51     00:43     01:25     02:02     01:55     00:55     00:45     00:14   
  7. Pille Illak                01:19:53 17:25:35   03:25  7  09:23  6  18:25  7  20:43  5  28:30  5  33:04  6  38:24  7  42:30  7  48:21  7  54:58  7  64:49  7  70:02  7  76:08  7  78:59  7  79:53  7 01:19:53
      957 Otepää                                    03:25  7  05:58  6  09:02  6  02:18  3  07:47  5  04:34  7  05:20  7  04:06  7  05:51  7  06:37  7  09:51  6  05:13  5  06:06  7  02:51  6  00:54  7
                                                    01:04     02:40     03:38    -01:22     05:16     01:45     01:52     01:23     01:12     03:17     01:41     00:53     02:08     01:03     00:23   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:01     03:14     05:24     01:35     02:31     02:42     03:04     02:40     03:57     02:54     06:26     03:34     03:53     01:48     00:31   00:46:14

VIPT Rada (5): 13 KP 4.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 47)   2.( 34)   3.( 40)   4.( 39)   5.( 38)   6.( 37)   7.( 36)   8.( 41)   9.( 42)  10.( 46)  11.( 45)  12.( 48)  13.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Triin Aedmäe               00:53:01 18:47:44   01:51  2  09:15  7  14:11  4  16:47  4  20:40  2  23:41  3  28:03  2  32:52  1  38:44  1  44:13  1  46:02  1  50:26  1  52:23  1  53:01  1 00:53:01
     4401 Kobras                                    01:51  2  07:24  6  04:56  1  02:36  1  03:53  1  03:01  8  04:22  5  04:49  1  05:52  8  05:29  1  01:49  5  04:24  3  01:57  3  00:38  9
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Arno Kurtmann              00:56:13 18:01:36   02:11  7  07:44  3  13:02  3  15:50  2  24:28  4  26:23  4  30:18  3  36:44  3  41:11  3  46:51  3  48:32  3  53:57  3  55:41  2  56:13  2 00:56:13
     4451 Põlva                                     02:11  7  05:33  2  05:18  4  02:48  3  08:38  9  01:55  1  03:55  3  06:26  6  04:27  1  05:40  2  01:41  2  05:25  7  01:44  2  00:32  6
                                                    00:20    -01:51     00:22     00:12     04:45    -01:06    -00:27     01:37    -01:25     00:11    -00:08     01:01    -00:13    -00:06   
  3. Tomi-Andre Piirmets        00:56:16 16:42:01   01:55  5  06:59  1  12:14  1  15:07  1  19:58  1  22:13  1  25:41  1  35:26  2  40:38  2  46:41  2  48:28  2  53:06  2  55:46  3  56:16  3 00:56:16
    13566 West                                      01:55  5  05:04  1  05:15  3  02:53  4  04:51  4  02:15  4  03:28  1  09:45 12  05:12  3  06:03  3  01:47  4  04:38  4  02:40  9  00:30  3
                                                    00:04    -02:20     00:19     00:17     00:58    -00:46    -00:54     04:56    -00:40     00:34    -00:02     00:14     00:43    -00:08   
  4. Villu Serv                 00:57:45 16:44:16   01:52  3  07:35  2  12:45  2  16:09  3  21:20  3  23:29  2  31:28  5  36:58  4  42:21  4  48:30  4  50:20  4  55:33  4  57:15  4  57:45  4 00:57:45
    10140 Kobras                                    01:52  3  05:43  3  05:10  2  03:24  6  05:11  5  02:09  2  07:59 11  05:30  3  05:23  4  06:09  4  01:50  6  05:13  5  01:42  1  00:30  3
                                                    00:01    -01:41     00:14     00:48     01:18    -00:52     03:37     00:41    -00:29     00:40     00:01     00:49    -00:15    -00:08   
  5. Ago Mägimets               01:02:53 16:48:19   01:32  1  09:11  5  19:38  9  22:25  7  31:20  8  33:42  6  37:12  6  43:07  5  49:33  5  55:47  5  57:20  5  60:30  5  62:28  5  62:53  5 01:02:53
    14475 Tartu                                     01:32  1  07:39  7  10:27 12  02:47  2  08:55 11  02:22  5  03:30  2  05:55  4  06:26 10  06:14  5  01:33  1  03:10  1  01:58  4  00:25  1
                                                   -00:19     00:15     05:31     00:11     05:02    -00:39    -00:52     01:06     00:34     00:45    -00:16    -01:14     00:01    -00:13   
  6. Andres Kiviste             01:05:10 18:40:31   02:24  8  09:00  4  15:21  5  18:25  5  24:34  6  26:47  5  30:48  4  44:22  6  49:57  6  56:36  6  58:53  6  62:40  6  64:40  6  65:10  6 01:05:10
     5064 EPMÜ                                      02:24  8  06:36  4  06:21  7  03:04  5  06:09  7  02:13  3  04:01  4  13:34 13  05:35  6  06:39  6  02:17  9  03:47  2  02:00  5  00:30  3
                                                    00:33    -00:48     01:25     00:28     02:16    -00:48    -00:21     08:45    -00:17     01:10     00:28    -00:37     00:03    -00:08   
  7. Endel Remmet               01:13:42 17:24:19   02:39 10  10:31  9  16:33  6  20:02  6  24:31  5  35:54  8  41:01  7  47:56  8  52:51  7  59:30  7  61:40  7  69:55  7  72:53  7  73:42  7 01:13:42
      706 Kape                                      02:39 10  07:52 10  06:02  5  03:29  7  04:29  2  11:23 14  05:07  6  06:55  7  04:55  2  06:39  6  02:10  8  08:15 13  02:58 10  00:49 11
                                                    00:48     00:28     01:06     00:53     00:36     08:22     00:45     02:06    -00:57     01:10     00:21     03:51     01:01     00:11   
  8. Arnold Kristjuhan          01:14:08 17:28:19   01:52  3  09:31  8  17:55  7  24:52  8  31:18  7  34:37  7  42:49  9  50:22  9  56:55  9  64:14  9  66:18  9  71:31  8  73:34  8  74:08  8 01:14:08
     8521                                           01:52  3  07:39  7  08:24  9  06:57 13  06:26  8  03:19  9  08:12 13  07:33  8  06:33 11  07:19  9  02:04  7  05:13  5  02:03  6  00:34  7
                                                    00:01     00:15     03:28     04:21     02:33     00:18     03:50     02:44     00:41     01:50     00:15     00:49     00:06    -00:04   
  9. Mait Bratka                01:14:26 18:42:32   02:06  6  09:14  6  22:06 11  26:54 11  31:34  9  36:00  9  41:54  8  47:53  7  54:33  8  63:26  8  66:03  8  71:35  9  73:51  9  74:26  9 01:14:26
     4932 TÜ                                        02:06  6  07:08  5  12:52 13  04:48  9  04:40  3  04:26 11  05:54  9  05:59  5  06:40 12  08:53 11  02:37 11  05:32  8  02:16  7  00:35  8
                                                    00:15    -00:16     07:56     02:12     00:47     01:25     01:32     01:10     00:48     03:24     00:48     01:08     00:19    -00:03   
 10. Tiiu Serv                  01:19:15 15:55:13   02:28  9  12:33 12  18:50  8  25:43  9  34:37 10  37:34 10  43:57 10  53:21 10  59:21 10  67:01 10  69:37 10  75:37 10  78:46 10  79:15 10 01:19:15
    11784 Põlva                                     02:28  9  10:05 13  06:17  6  06:53 12  08:54 10  02:57  7  06:23 10  09:24 10  06:00  9  07:40 10  02:36 10  06:00  9  03:09 12  00:29  2
                                                    00:37     02:41     01:21     04:17     05:01    -00:04     02:01     04:35     00:08     02:11     00:47     01:36     01:12    -00:09   
 11. Valter Ploom               01:33:17 17:38:31   02:52 12  10:37 10  36:35 14  49:34 14  55:06 13  57:39 13  63:22 13  68:47 13  74:17 12  80:56 11  82:40 11  89:58 11  92:27 11  93:17 11 01:33:17
     3746 SA Tartu VTHK                             02:52 12  07:45  9  25:58 14  12:59 14  05:32  6  02:33  6  05:43  7  05:25  2  05:30  5  06:39  6  01:44  3  07:18 11  02:29  8  00:50 12
                                                    01:01     00:21     21:02     10:23     01:39    -00:28     01:21     00:36    -00:22     01:10    -00:05     02:54     00:32     00:12   
 12. Melii Liht                 01:38:33 17:13:09   03:38 14  16:50 14  25:38 13  31:24 13  40:20 11  45:23 11  53:24 12  63:08 11  72:18 11  83:17 12  86:41 12  94:44 12  97:42 12  98:33 12 01:38:33
      736 Põlva                                     03:38 14  13:12 14  08:48 10  05:46 10  08:56 12  05:03 12  08:01 12  09:44 11  09:10 13  10:59 13  03:24 13  08:03 12  02:58 10  00:51 13
                                                    01:47     05:48     03:52     03:10     05:03     02:02     03:39     04:55     03:18     05:30     01:35     03:39     01:01     00:13   
 13. Krista Kõlli               01:44:45 18:09:27   02:39 10  12:32 11  22:19 12  27:06 12  42:31 12  46:18 12  52:09 11  66:08 12  76:32 13  86:59 13  90:29 13 100:27 13 104:04 13 104:45 13 01:44:45
    15393 Võru                                      02:39 10  09:53 11  09:47 11  04:47  8  15:25 13  03:47 10  05:51  8  13:59 14  10:24 14  10:27 12  03:30 14  09:58 14  03:37 13  00:41 10
                                                    00:48     02:29     04:51     02:11     11:32     00:46     01:29     09:10     04:32     04:58     01:41     05:34     01:40     00:03   
 14. Vampula Oper               02:10:25 17:13:56   02:56 13  12:55 13  19:58 10  26:16 10  59:29 14  67:06 14  78:45 14  87:34 14  93:17 14 108:15 14 110:57 14 117:35 14 129:19 14 130:25 14 02:10:25
    10195 Võru                                      02:56 13  09:59 12  07:03  8  06:18 11  33:13 14  07:37 13  11:39 14  08:49  9  05:43  7  14:58 14  02:42 12  06:38 10  11:44 14  01:06 14
                                                    01:05     02:35     02:07     03:42     29:20     04:36     07:17     04:00    -00:09     09:29     00:53     02:14     09:47     00:28   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:32     05:04     04:56     02:36     03:53     01:55     03:28     04:49     04:27     05:29     01:33     03:10     01:42     00:25   00:44:59

N16 Rada (5): 13 KP 4.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 47)   2.( 34)   3.( 40)   4.( 39)   5.( 38)   6.( 37)   7.( 36)   8.( 41)   9.( 42)  10.( 46)  11.( 45)  12.( 48)  13.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kristel Sibul              00:51:43 16:53:31   01:49  1  06:10  1  10:43  1  17:08  1  20:59  1  24:01  1  27:50  1  34:03  1  39:29  1  44:18  1  45:39  1  49:36  1  51:14  1  51:43  1 00:51:43
    10206 Kobras                                    01:49  1  04:21  1  04:33  1  06:25  6  03:51  1  03:02  6  03:49  1  06:13  1  05:26  1  04:49  1  01:21  1  03:57  1  01:38  2  00:29  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Karoliina Sikkal           01:08:03 18:42:31   02:12  5  09:09  3  16:23  4  21:27  3  31:42  4  34:08  4  40:01  4  48:00  3  54:13  2  59:42  2  61:18  2  65:46  2  67:33  2  68:03  2 01:08:03
     4405 Kobras                                    02:12  5  06:57  2  07:14  5  05:04  5  10:15  5  02:26  3  05:53  2  07:59  4  06:13  4  05:29  2  01:36  2  04:28  2  01:47  4  00:30  4
                                                    00:23     02:36     02:41    -01:21     06:24    -00:36     02:04     01:46     00:47     00:40     00:15     00:31     00:09     00:01   
  3. Maria Leping               01:13:42 16:52:05   02:08  3  09:05  2  13:59  2  18:06  2  22:29  2  25:18  2  31:52  2  40:10  2  56:08  3  62:55  3  65:05  3  71:50  3  73:17  3  73:42  3 01:13:42
    11319 Peko                                      02:08  3  06:57  2  04:54  2  04:07  1  04:23  2  02:49  4  06:34  4  08:18  5  15:58  6  06:47  3  02:10  5  06:45  4  01:27  1  00:25  1
                                                    00:19     02:36     00:21    -02:18     00:32    -00:13     02:45     02:05     10:32     01:58     00:49     02:48    -00:11    -00:04   
  4. Kaisa Sander               01:24:57 16:42:14   02:00  2  09:43  4  15:55  3  28:06  5  33:53  5  36:49  5  43:24  5  53:35  5  62:09  4  72:14  4  74:45  4  81:49  4  84:12  4  84:57  4 01:24:57
     9430 Ilves                                     02:00  2  07:43  4  06:12  3  12:11  7  05:47  3  02:56  5  06:35  5  10:11  6  08:34  5  10:05  7  02:31  7  07:04  5  02:23  5  00:45  7
                                                    00:11     03:22     01:39     05:46     01:56    -00:06     02:46     03:58     03:08     05:16     01:10     03:07     00:45     00:16   
  5. Mariethe-Piret Niglas      01:25:01 16:41:05   02:59  7  12:06  7  18:29  5  23:02  4  29:26  3  32:49  3  39:19  3  51:09  4  67:09  5  74:00  5  76:09  5  82:48  5  84:26  5  85:01  5 01:25:01
    10995 Jõhvikas                                  02:59  7  09:07  7  06:23  4  04:33  2  06:24  4  03:23  7  06:30  3  11:50  7  16:00  7  06:51  4  02:09  4  06:39  3  01:38  2  00:35  6
                                                    01:10     04:46     01:50    -01:52     02:33     00:21     02:41     05:37     10:34     02:02     00:48     02:42     00:00     00:06   
  6. Anne-Mai Timuska           01:48:27 16:40:37   02:10  4  10:08  5  27:19  6  31:55  6  61:13  6  62:29  6  72:06  6  79:24  6  85:15  6  93:03  6  95:13  6 105:33  7 108:02  7 108:27  6 01:48:27
     6425 Rae                                       02:10  4  07:58  5  17:11  6  04:36  4  29:18  7  01:16  1  09:37  7  07:18  2  05:51  3  07:48  5  02:10  5  10:20  7  02:29  7  00:25  1
                                                    00:21     03:37     12:38    -01:49     25:27    -01:46     05:48     01:05     00:25     02:59     00:49     06:23     00:51    -00:04   
  7. Ragne Reiman               01:48:28 16:40:33   02:15  6  10:16  6  27:28  7  32:01  7  61:15  7  62:32  7  72:08  7  79:33  7  85:17  7  93:10  7  95:18  7 105:32  6 107:57  6 108:28  7 01:48:28
     6666 West                                      02:15  6  08:01  6  17:12  7  04:33  2  29:14  6  01:17  2  09:36  6  07:25  3  05:44  2  07:53  6  02:08  3  10:14  6  02:25  6  00:31  5
                                                    00:26     03:40     12:39    -01:52     25:23    -01:45     05:47     01:12     00:18     03:04     00:47     06:17     00:47     00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:49     04:21     04:33     04:07     03:51     01:16     03:49     06:13     05:26     04:49     01:21     03:57     01:27     00:25   00:47:24

N50 Rada (5): 13 KP 4.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 47)   2.( 34)   3.( 40)   4.( 39)   5.( 38)   6.( 37)   7.( 36)   8.( 41)   9.( 42)  10.( 46)  11.( 45)  12.( 48)  13.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Aino Koser                 01:07:50 16:47:07   03:32  2  11:23  1  18:11  1  21:50  1  29:20  1  32:04  1  37:12  1  43:39  1  49:40  1  57:04  1  59:14  1  64:48  1  67:11  1  67:50  1 01:07:50
     3910 Ilves                                     03:32  2  07:51  1  06:48  1  03:39  1  07:30  1  02:44  2  05:08  1  06:27  1  06:01  1  07:24  1  02:10  1  05:34  1  02:23  1  00:39  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Epp Kroon                  01:19:27 17:44:43   02:43  1  12:17  2  19:16  2  24:58  2  32:53  2  35:20  2  41:22  2  49:54  2  57:35  2  65:07  2  67:22  2  76:12  2  78:43  2  79:27  2 01:19:27
     2044 Ilves                                     02:43  1  09:34  2  06:59  2  05:42  2  07:55  2  02:27  1  06:02  2  08:32  2  07:41  2  07:32  2  02:15  2  08:50  2  02:31  2  00:44  2
                                                   -00:49     01:43     00:11     02:03     00:25    -00:17     00:54     02:05     01:40     00:08     00:05     03:16     00:08     00:05   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:43     07:51     06:48     03:39     07:30     02:27     05:08     06:27     06:01     07:24     02:10     05:34     02:23     00:39   01:06:44

N55 Rada (5): 13 KP 4.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 47)   2.( 34)   3.( 40)   4.( 39)   5.( 38)   6.( 37)   7.( 36)   8.( 41)   9.( 42)  10.( 46)  11.( 45)  12.( 48)  13.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Riina Kivikas              01:17:55 17:38:36   02:51  2  10:37  2  18:05  2  21:50  2  32:15  1  40:11  1  45:29  1  53:13  1  60:49  1  67:53  1  69:53  1  74:35  1  77:17  1  77:55  1 01:17:55
      707 Ilves                                     02:51  2  07:46  2  07:28  1  03:45  1  10:25  1  07:56  2  05:18  1  07:44  1  07:36  2  07:04  1  02:00  1  04:42  1  02:42  2  00:38  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Aili Laanjõe               01:20:42 17:20:18   02:25  1  09:48  1  17:38  1  21:24  1  39:33  2  42:05  2  47:56  2  56:16  2  62:12  2  70:10  2  72:20  2  77:33  2  80:02  2  80:42  2 01:20:42
     1989 Kobras                                    02:25  1  07:23  1  07:50  2  03:46  2  18:09  2  02:32  1  05:51  2  08:20  2  05:56  1  07:58  2  02:10  2  05:13  2  02:29  1  00:40  2
                                                   -00:26    -00:23     00:22     00:01     07:44    -05:24     00:33     00:36    -01:40     00:54     00:10     00:31    -00:13     00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:25     07:23     07:28     03:45     10:25     02:32     05:18     07:44     05:56     07:04     02:00     04:42     02:29     00:38   01:09:49

N60 Rada (5): 13 KP 4.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 47)   2.( 34)   3.( 40)   4.( 39)   5.( 38)   6.( 37)   7.( 36)   8.( 41)   9.( 42)  10.( 46)  11.( 45)  12.( 48)  13.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Tiiu Kaasik                01:05:58 17:28:04   02:29  1  09:18  1  15:17  1  22:29  2  29:20  1  31:24  1  36:48  1  43:35  1  48:59  1  54:55  1  56:45  1  61:47  1  65:19  1  65:58  1 01:05:58
      102 Ilves                                     02:29  1  06:49  1  05:59  1  07:12  7  06:51  3  02:04  2  05:24  4  06:47  1  05:24  1  05:56  1  01:50  1  05:02  1  03:32  6  00:39  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Maie Abram                 01:14:14 16:44:52   03:25  7  12:32  5  22:21  6  25:58  5  31:11  2  33:57  2  39:20  2  47:18  2  54:46  2  62:50  2  65:08  2  70:35  2  73:22  2  74:14  2 01:14:14
      146 Ilves                                     03:25  7  09:07  5  09:49  6  03:37  1  05:13  1  02:46  4  05:23  3  07:58  5  07:28  7  08:04  4  02:18  5  05:27  3  02:47  3  00:52  5
                                                    00:56     02:18     03:50    -03:35    -01:38     00:42    -00:01     01:11     02:04     02:08     00:28     00:25    -00:45     00:13   
  3. Leili Prans                01:17:45 17:48:05   02:46  4  11:36  4  20:10  4  23:48  3  40:37  5  42:32  5  45:44  3  52:50  3  58:19  3  65:08  3  67:11  3  75:02  3  77:09  3  77:45  3 01:17:45
     4910 Ilves                                     02:46  4  08:50  4  08:34  5  03:38  2  16:49  5  01:55  1  03:12  1  07:06  2  05:29  2  06:49  2  02:03  3  07:51  6  02:07  1  00:36  1
                                                    00:17     02:01     02:35    -03:34     09:58    -00:09    -02:12     00:19     00:05     00:53     00:13     02:49    -01:25    -00:03   
  4. Laine Saal                 01:22:51 17:20:08   02:38  2  10:16  2  17:56  2  21:54  1  39:47  4  42:21  4  48:10  4  55:29  4  62:29  4  70:48  4  72:56  4  79:08  4  81:57  4  82:51  4 01:22:51
     1330 Kobras                                    02:38  2  07:38  2  07:40  4  03:58  3  17:53  6  02:34  3  05:49  5  07:19  3  07:00  5  08:19  5  02:08  4  06:12  4  02:49  4  00:54  7
                                                    00:09     00:49     01:41    -03:14     11:02     00:30     00:25     00:32     01:36     02:23     00:18     01:10    -00:43     00:15   
  5. Kaie Kivila                01:23:52 17:47:08   02:38  2  13:12  7  20:33  5  25:29  4  41:43  6  44:51  6  49:52  6  57:50  6  64:50  6  72:30  6  74:29  6  79:46  5  83:08  5  83:52  5 01:23:52
     2737 Ilves                                     02:38  2  10:34  7  07:21  3  04:56  5  16:14  4  03:08  5  05:01  2  07:58  5  07:00  5  07:40  3  01:59  2  05:17  2  03:22  5  00:44  3
                                                    00:09     03:45     01:22    -02:16     09:23     01:04    -00:23     01:11     01:36     01:44     00:09     00:15    -00:10     00:05   
  6. Ilona Vanaveski            01:27:02 16:34:38   02:48  5  11:02  3  24:53  7  29:02  7  35:49  3  39:09  3  48:25  5  56:14  5  62:45  5  71:04  5  73:39  5  83:45  6  86:10  6  87:02  6 01:27:02
     2734 Ilves                                     02:48  5  08:14  3  13:51  7  04:09  4  06:47  2  03:20  6  09:16  7  07:49  4  06:31  3  08:19  5  02:35  7  10:06  7  02:25  2  00:52  5
                                                    00:19     01:25     07:52    -03:03    -00:04     01:16     03:52     01:02     01:07     02:23     00:45     05:04    -01:07     00:13   
  7. Maria Oper                 02:10:14 17:13:53   03:15  6  12:45  6  19:43  3  26:49  6  51:29  7  69:49  7  78:13  7  86:23  7  93:08  7 108:20  7 110:53  7 117:31  7 129:25  7 130:14  7 02:10:14
    10196 Võru                                      03:15  6  09:30  6  06:58  2  07:06  6  24:40  7  18:20  7  08:24  6  08:10  7  06:45  4  15:12  7  02:33  6  06:38  5  11:54  7  00:49  4
                                                    00:46     02:41     00:59    -00:06     17:49     16:16     03:00     01:23     01:21     09:16     00:43     01:36     08:22     00:10   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:29     06:49     05:59     03:37     05:13     01:55     03:12     06:47     05:24     05:56     01:50     05:02     02:07     00:36   00:56:56

M14 Rada (6): 10 KP 3.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 47)   2.( 46)   3.( 45)   4.( 44)   5.( 43)   6.( 31)   7.( 50)   8.( 49)   9.( 48)  10.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Oliver Kütt                00:27:45 16:42:58   02:23  7  03:58  7  05:23  3  07:59  1  10:51  1  15:23  1  20:24  1  22:21  1  24:47  1  27:18  1  27:45  1 00:27:45
     7776 Ilves                                     02:23  7  01:35  4  01:25  2  02:36  1  02:52  1  04:32  1  05:01  2  01:57  3  02:26  5  02:31  6  00:27  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kaarel Hendrik Zernant     00:29:24 18:12:52   01:48  4  03:28  3  05:18  2  08:09  2  11:22  2  17:35  2  23:12  2  25:09  2  27:04  2  28:55  2  29:24  2 00:29:24
     5157 Ilves                                     01:48  4  01:40  7  01:50  6  02:51  3  03:13  5  06:13  4  05:37  3  01:57  3  01:55  1  01:51  2  00:29  6
                                                   -00:35     00:05     00:25     00:15     00:21     01:41     00:36     00:00    -00:31    -00:40     00:02   
  3. Lauri Pähn                 00:30:31 17:24:00   01:33  1  02:59  1  08:08 10  11:11  8  14:15  6  19:16  5  24:10  3  25:55  3  28:12  3  30:01  3  30:31  3 00:30:31
    16666 Võru                                      01:33  1  01:26  1  05:09 16  03:03  4  03:04  2  05:01  2  04:54  1  01:45  1  02:17  3  01:49  1  00:30  8
                                                   -00:50    -00:09     03:44     00:27     00:12     00:29    -00:07    -00:12    -00:09    -00:42     00:03   
  4. Siim Helmoja               00:33:07 17:18:33   02:25  9  04:07  8  06:09  6  09:19  4  12:32  4  18:31  3  25:20  5  27:38  4  30:02  4  32:39  4  33:07  4 00:33:07
    13539 Kobras                                    02:25  9  01:42  9  02:02  7  03:10  6  03:13  5  05:59  3  06:49  7  02:18  8  02:24  4  02:37  7  00:28  4
                                                    00:02     00:07     00:37     00:34     00:21     01:27     01:48     00:21    -00:02     00:06     00:01   
  5. Mihkel Parts               00:33:17 17:16:28   01:46  2  03:19  2  05:23  3  08:44  3  12:01  3  18:41  4  25:14  4  27:48  5  30:28  5  32:46  5  33:17  5 00:33:17
    10198 Võru                                      01:46  2  01:33  3  02:04  8  03:21  8  03:17  7  06:40  6  06:33  6  02:34 10  02:40  7  02:18  4  00:31 10
                                                   -00:37    -00:02     00:39     00:45     00:25     02:08     01:32     00:37     00:14    -00:13     00:04   
  6. Märten Henrik Pais         00:37:17 16:45:17   01:46  2  03:43  6  06:37  7  09:53  5  13:56  5  23:44  9  29:51  7  32:01  6  34:30  7  36:45  6  37:17  6 00:37:17
     6626 West                                      01:46  2  01:57 11  02:54 14  03:16  7  04:03 10  09:48 12  06:07  4  02:10  7  02:29  6  02:15  3  00:32 12
                                                   -00:37     00:22     01:29     00:40     01:11     05:16     01:06     00:13     00:03    -00:16     00:05   
  7. Ants-Kristjan Tamm         00:37:38 17:16:19   03:04 12  07:41 15  08:57 13  11:34 10  14:43  8  21:16  6  30:07  8  32:04  7  34:18  6  37:11  7  37:38  7 00:37:38
    15799 Okas                                      03:04 12  04:37 15  01:16  1  02:37  2  03:09  4  06:33  5  08:51 12  01:57  3  02:14  2  02:53  9  00:27  2
                                                    00:41     03:02    -00:09     00:01     00:17     02:01     03:50     00:00    -00:12     00:22     00:00   
  8. Karl Tiit                  00:38:59 17:25:50   05:29 15  06:57 14  08:23 11  11:27  9  14:31  7  22:47  8  29:09  6  32:52  9  36:04  9  38:25  8  38:59  8 00:38:59
     5150 Ilves                                     05:29 15  01:28  2  01:26  3  03:04  5  03:04  2  08:16  9  06:22  5  03:43 12  03:12 11  02:21  5  00:34 13
                                                    03:06    -00:07     00:01     00:28     00:12     03:44     01:21     01:46     00:46    -00:10     00:07   
  9. Kristjan Pärn              00:41:22 16:55:26   02:32 11  04:24  9  06:43  8  10:55  7  15:16  9  22:38  7  30:27  9  32:45  8  35:32  8  40:59  9  41:22  9 00:41:22
     8742 Ilves                                     02:32 11  01:52 10  02:19 10  04:12  9  04:21 13  07:22  8  07:49  9  02:18  8  02:47  8  05:27 16  00:23  1
                                                    00:09     00:17     00:54     01:36     01:29     02:50     02:48     00:21     00:21     02:56    -00:04   
 10. Andres Rõõm                00:44:05 16:52:17   02:01  6  03:38  5  05:55  5  11:46 11  15:49 10  25:08 10  33:40 10  35:31 10  38:40 10  43:36 10  44:05 10 00:44:05
     5729 Ilves                                     02:01  6  01:37  5  02:17  9  05:51 15  04:03 10  09:19 10  08:32 10  01:51  2  03:09 10  04:56 15  00:29  6
                                                   -00:22     00:02     00:52     03:15     01:11     04:47     03:31    -00:06     00:43     02:25     00:02   
 11. Kristjan Laugesaar         00:47:39 17:21:56   03:26 13  06:41 12  09:06 14  14:24 13  18:36 12  29:25 14  37:05 12  41:06 12  44:11 11  46:56 11  47:39 11 00:47:39
     9473                                           03:26 13  03:15 14  02:25 12  05:18 11  04:12 12  10:49 16  07:40  8  04:01 15  03:05  9  02:45  8  00:43 16
                                                    01:03     01:40     01:00     02:42     01:20     06:17     02:39     02:04     00:39     00:14     00:16   
 12. Kristofer Pähklepa         00:49:54 16:49:02   05:13 14  06:51 13  09:13 15  15:08 15  19:07 14  28:26 12  36:58 11  38:58 11  45:28 12  49:23 12  49:54 12 00:49:54
    11789 Kobras                                    05:13 14  01:38  6  02:22 11  05:55 16  03:59  9  09:19 10  08:32 10  02:00  6  06:30 14  03:55 14  00:31 10
                                                    02:50     00:03     00:57     03:19     01:07     04:47     03:31     00:03     04:04     01:24     00:04   
 13. Kristo Sirk                00:54:12 16:44:17   01:53  5  03:34  4  05:00  1  10:42  6  16:19 11  26:18 11  39:48 13  43:35 13  50:10 13  53:44 14  54:12 13 00:54:12
    11785 Kobras                                    01:53  5  01:41  8  01:26  3  05:42 14  05:37 15  09:59 13  13:30 16  03:47 13  06:35 16  03:34 12  00:28  4
                                                   -00:30     00:06     00:01     03:06     02:45     05:27     08:29     01:50     04:09     01:03     00:01   
 14. Aaro Kristjuhan            00:54:21 17:23:19   02:23  7  05:31 11  08:56 12  14:24 13  19:49 15  30:17 15  42:30 15  46:28 15  50:25 14  53:41 13  54:21 14 00:54:21
     8520                                           02:23  7  03:08 13  03:25 15  05:28 12  05:25 14  10:28 15  12:13 14  03:58 14  03:57 12  03:16 10  00:40 15
                                                    00:00     01:33     02:00     02:52     02:33     05:56     07:12     02:01     01:31     00:45     00:13   
 15. Sander Tomson              00:56:23 16:41:50   02:29 10  04:59 10  07:39  9  13:07 12  18:45 13  28:51 13  42:18 14  46:00 14  52:31 15  55:53 15  56:23 15 00:56:23
     7201 Kobras                                    02:29 10  02:30 12  02:40 13  05:28 12  05:38 16  10:06 14  13:27 15  03:42 11  06:31 15  03:22 11  00:30  8
                                                    00:06     00:55     01:15     02:52     02:46     05:34     08:26     01:45     04:05     00:51     00:03   
 16. Lauri Kukk                 00:59:56 17:17:40   07:12 16  19:53 16  21:29 16  26:18 16  30:16 16  37:26 16  46:48 16  51:18 16  55:39 16  59:22 16  59:56 16 00:59:56
    17258 Männikumägi                               07:12 16  12:41 16  01:36  5  04:49 10  03:58  8  07:10  7  09:22 13  04:30 16  04:21 13  03:43 13  00:34 13
                                                    04:49     11:06     00:11     02:13     01:06     02:38     04:21     02:33     01:55     01:12     00:07   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:33     01:26     01:16     02:36     02:52     04:32     04:54     01:45     01:55     01:49     00:23   00:25:01

M65 Rada (6): 10 KP 3.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 47)   2.( 46)   3.( 45)   4.( 44)   5.( 43)   6.( 31)   7.( 50)   8.( 49)   9.( 48)  10.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Martin Tõrra               00:37:08 18:10:17   02:21  2  04:16  1  06:58  2  10:22  2  15:24  2  21:41  1  29:31  1  31:46  1  34:14  1  36:36  1  37:08  1 00:37:08
      718 Kobras                                    02:21  2  01:55  1  02:42  3  03:24  1  05:02  4  06:17  1  07:50  2  02:15  1  02:28  1  02:22  3  00:32  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Jüri Zimmermann            00:39:04 17:36:53   03:11  4  05:16  4  08:33  4  12:46  4  16:37  3  23:08  3  30:24  2  32:58  2  35:42  2  38:22  2  39:04  2 00:39:04
      127 Kape                                      03:11  4  02:05  2  03:17  4  04:13  3  03:51  1  06:31  2  07:16  1  02:34  3  02:44  4  02:40  4  00:42  3
                                                    00:50     00:10     00:35     00:49    -01:11     00:14    -00:34     00:19     00:16     00:18     00:10   
  3. Vaabo Annus                00:39:50 18:14:14   02:14  1  04:25  2  06:30  1  10:18  1  14:15  1  21:54  2  32:10  3  34:28  3  37:02  3  39:10  3  39:50  3 00:39:50
      429 Orion                                     02:14  1  02:11  3  02:05  1  03:48  2  03:57  2  07:39  3  10:16  4  02:18  2  02:34  2  02:08  1  00:40  2
                                                   -00:07     00:16    -00:37     00:24    -01:05     01:22     02:26     00:03     00:06    -00:14     00:08   
  4. Sulev Piiri                00:44:12 18:14:27   02:35  3  04:57  3  07:05  3  12:08  3  16:41  4  27:38  4  35:34  4  38:31  4  41:13  4  43:30  4  44:12  4 00:44:12
     4445 Kobras                                    02:35  3  02:22  4  02:08  2  05:03  4  04:33  3  10:57  4  07:56  3  02:57  4  02:42  3  02:17  2  00:42  3
                                                    00:14     00:27    -00:34     01:39    -00:29     04:40     00:06     00:42     00:14    -00:05     00:10   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:14     01:55     02:05     03:24     03:51     06:17     07:16     02:15     02:28     02:08     00:32   00:34:25

M75 Rada (6): 10 KP 3.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 47)   2.( 46)   3.( 45)   4.( 44)   5.( 43)   6.( 31)   7.( 50)   8.( 49)   9.( 48)  10.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kalju Johanson             00:48:38 17:08:24   02:34  1  05:36  1  08:00  1  14:19  1  18:11  1  25:54  1  34:03  1  37:03  1  40:30  1  47:54  1  48:38  1 00:48:38
     2339 Kobras                                    02:34  1  03:02  1  02:24  1  06:19  1  03:52  1  07:43  1  08:09  1  03:00  1  03:27  1  07:24  1  00:44  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:34     03:02     02:24     06:19     03:52     07:43     08:09     03:00     03:27     07:24     00:44   00:48:38

VIPL Rada (6): 10 KP 3.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 47)   2.( 46)   3.( 45)   4.( 44)   5.( 43)   6.( 31)   7.( 50)   8.( 49)   9.( 48)  10.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Reigo Padar                00:24:24 16:27:03   01:42  1  03:01  1  04:31  1  06:50  1  09:18  1  14:08  1  19:02  1  20:54  1  22:23  1  24:00  1  24:24  1 00:24:24
    11932 Kobras                                    01:42  1  01:19  1  01:30  1  02:19  1  02:28  1  04:50  1  04:54  1  01:52  1  01:29  1  01:37  1  00:24  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Viljo Randoja              00:35:59 17:59:28   03:29 25  05:19 14  07:27 13  10:32  3  13:38  2  19:47  2  26:25  2  28:40  2  31:03  2  35:26  2  35:59  2 00:35:59
    16610                                           03:29 25  01:50  3  02:08 13  03:05  2  03:06  3  06:09  3  06:38  4  02:15  7  02:23  4  04:23 31  00:33  8
                                                    01:47     00:31     00:38     00:46     00:38     01:19     01:44     00:23     00:54     02:46     00:09   
  3. Jaanika Kopli              00:36:58 17:13:00   02:53 16  05:11 10  07:12  9  11:51 10  14:55  4  21:32  3  27:43  3  30:24  3  32:57  3  36:30  3  36:58  3 00:36:58
     7620                                           02:53 16  02:18 12  02:01 11  04:39 14  03:04  2  06:37  8  06:11  2  02:41 13  02:33  9  03:33 25  00:28  5
                                                    01:11     00:59     00:31     02:20     00:36     01:47     01:17     00:49     01:04     01:56     00:04   
  4. Merilin Aruots             00:38:48 18:14:48   02:42  9  04:51  4  06:47  4  11:44  7  15:51  8  22:18  4  30:59  5  33:10  5  35:33  4  38:04  4  38:48  4 00:38:48
    10211 Põlva                                     02:42  9  02:09  4  01:56  8  04:57 16  04:07  9  06:27  5  08:41 13  02:11  2  02:23  4  02:31 11  00:44 17
                                                    01:00     00:50     00:26     02:38     01:39     01:37     03:47     00:19     00:54     00:54     00:20   
  4. Peeter Parts               00:38:48 18:14:48   02:42  9  04:51  4  06:47  4  11:44  7  15:51  8  22:18  4  30:59  5  33:10  5  35:33  4  38:04  4  38:48  4 00:38:48
    16980                                           02:42  9  02:09  4  01:56  8  04:57 16  04:07  9  06:27  5  08:41 13  02:11  2  02:23  4  02:31 11  00:44 17
                                                    01:00     00:50     00:26     02:38     01:39     01:37     03:47     00:19     00:54     00:54     00:20   
  4. Kristo Kaljuvee            00:38:48 18:14:48   02:42  9  04:51  4  06:47  4  11:44  7  15:51  8  22:18  4  30:59  5  33:10  5  35:33  4  38:04  4  38:48  4 00:38:48
    16979 Hanza                                     02:42  9  02:09  4  01:56  8  04:57 16  04:07  9  06:27  5  08:41 13  02:11  2  02:23  4  02:31 11  00:44 17
                                                    01:00     00:50     00:26     02:38     01:39     01:37     03:47     00:19     00:54     00:54     00:20   
  7. Moonika Aruots             00:39:23 18:18:37   02:52 15  05:30 17  07:39 14  11:59 11  16:49 11  24:09 10  31:37  8  33:58  8  36:18  7  38:37  7  39:23  7 00:39:23
    17234 Põlva                                     02:52 15  02:38 16  02:09 14  04:20 10  04:50 19  07:20 11  07:28  9  02:21  9  02:20  3  02:19  9  00:46 20
                                                    01:10     01:19     00:39     02:01     02:22     02:30     02:34     00:29     00:51     00:42     00:22   
  8. Maarja Punak               00:39:27 18:47:45   01:59  2  05:00  7  06:33  3  09:47  2  13:40  3  24:26 11  31:43 10  34:30  9  36:39  8  38:47  8  39:27  8 00:39:27
     3654 Kobras                                    01:59  2  03:01 20  01:33  2  03:14  3  03:53  8  10:46 27  07:17  8  02:47 14  02:09  2  02:08  5  00:40 14
                                                    00:17     01:42     00:03     00:55     01:25     05:56     02:23     00:55     00:40     00:31     00:16   
  9. Raine Lahtvee              00:41:30 17:14:54   02:26  4  04:38  2  07:08  7  11:06  5  15:30  7  23:48  9  31:40  9  35:00 10  38:18  9  40:56  9  41:30  9 00:41:30
    15812                                           02:26  4  02:12  7  02:30 21  03:58  6  04:24 14  08:18 13  07:52 12  03:20 26  03:18 18  02:38 16  00:34 10
                                                    00:44     00:53     01:00     01:39     01:56     03:28     02:58     01:28     01:49     01:01     00:10   
 10. Riina Masing               00:41:44 17:35:36   02:58 18  05:20 15  07:26 12  11:37  6  15:13  5  23:32  7  29:59  4  32:51  4  39:13 10  41:05 10  41:44 10 00:41:44
    16604 MTA                                       02:58 18  02:22 13  02:06 12  04:11  8  03:36  4  08:19 14  06:27  3  02:52 15  06:22 34  01:52  3  00:39 12
                                                    01:16     01:03     00:36     01:52     01:08     03:29     01:33     01:00     04:53     00:15     00:15   
 11. Kristjan Mägi              00:41:56 17:12:57   03:11 22  10:59 29  13:45 28  17:35 24  21:16 22  26:34 14  33:41 11  36:54 11  39:21 11  41:34 11  41:56 11 00:41:56
    16997 Veeriku kool                              03:11 22  07:48 35  02:46 27  03:50  5  03:41  5  05:18  2  07:07  5  03:13 20  02:27  8  02:13  7  00:22  1
                                                    01:29     06:29     01:16     01:31     01:13     00:28     02:13     01:21     00:58     00:36    -00:02   
 12. Raili Kallavus             00:42:35 17:03:25   02:35  8  05:15 13  07:08  7  10:55  4  15:29  6  25:21 13  34:33 12  37:03 12  39:38 12  41:56 12  42:35 12 00:42:35
    14849 Sir Melvin OÜ                             02:35  8  02:40 18  01:53  7  03:47  4  04:34 15  09:52 22  09:12 17  02:30 10  02:35 10  02:18  8  00:39 12
                                                    00:53     01:21     00:23     01:28     02:06     05:02     04:18     00:38     01:06     00:41     00:15   
 13. Riho Laanoja               00:46:05 17:18:31   02:51 14  04:40  3  06:26  2  13:18 17  17:02 12  24:52 12  36:07 13  39:48 14  42:58 14  45:34 13  46:05 13 00:46:05
    16220 Põlva Politsei                            02:51 14  01:49  2  01:46  5  06:52 29  03:44  7  07:50 12  11:15 24  03:41 30  03:10 14  02:36 15  00:31  7
                                                    01:09     00:30     00:16     04:33     01:16     03:00     06:21     01:49     01:41     00:59     00:07   
 14. Margit Tõrra               00:46:23 18:08:41   02:56 17  06:13 18  08:32 17  13:01 12  17:15 13  23:35  8  36:57 14  39:29 13  42:42 13  45:43 14  46:23 14 00:46:23
    11714 Kobras                                    02:56 17  03:17 22  02:19 18  04:29 13  04:14 13  06:20  4  13:22 26  02:32 12  03:13 15  03:01 18  00:40 14
                                                    01:14     01:58     00:49     02:10     01:46     01:30     08:28     00:40     01:44     01:24     00:16   
 15. Pille Vinne                00:48:59 17:27:56   02:29  5  16:32 34  18:11 31  22:38 30  27:14 30  34:09 26  41:20 18  43:34 18  46:31 16  48:26 15  48:59 15 00:48:59
    15052 Kobras                                    02:29  5  14:03 36  01:39  3  04:27 11  04:36 17  06:55  9  07:11  7  02:14  6  02:57 11  01:55  4  00:33  8
                                                    00:47     12:44     00:09     02:08     02:08     02:05     02:17     00:22     01:28     00:18     00:09   
 16. Meelis Kütt                00:49:06 17:27:57   02:29  5  16:33 35  18:13 32  22:40 31  27:15 31  34:12 27  41:21 19  43:34 18  46:40 18  48:31 16  49:06 16 00:49:06
    15084                                           02:29  5  14:04 37  01:40  4  04:27 11  04:35 16  06:57 10  07:09  6  02:13  5  03:06 13  01:51  2  00:35 11
                                                    00:47     12:45     00:10     02:08     02:07     02:07     02:15     00:21     01:37     00:14     00:11   
 17. Epp Säga                   00:49:48 17:11:38   03:02 21  09:08 27  11:44 25  15:58 22  20:37 21  31:10 21  39:52 17  42:46 16  46:38 17  49:00 17  49:48 17 00:49:48
    11786 Kobras                                    03:02 21  06:06 31  02:36 22  04:14  9  04:39 18  10:33 26  08:42 16  02:54 16  03:52 23  02:22 10  00:48 21
                                                    01:20     04:47     01:06     01:55     02:11     05:43     03:48     01:02     02:23     00:45     00:24   
 18. Mirjam Laht                00:50:49 18:55:08   05:16 31  08:10 24  10:02 22  14:47 19  18:28 14  32:08 22  39:50 15  42:20 15  47:49 19  50:22 19  50:49 18 00:50:49
     7099                                           05:16 31  02:54 19  01:52  6  04:45 15  03:41  5  13:40 35  07:42 11  02:30 10  05:29 33  02:33 14  00:27  3
                                                    03:34     01:35     00:22     02:26     01:13     08:50     02:48     00:38     04:00     00:56     00:03   
 19. Peeter Põder               00:50:56 16:23:33   04:14 28  06:53 21  09:47 21  15:11 20  20:20 20  30:01 16  39:51 16  43:09 17  46:30 15  49:55 18  50:56 19 00:50:56
     4312                                           04:14 28  02:39 17  02:54 29  05:24 20  05:09 21  09:41 18  09:50 18  03:18 22  03:21 19  03:25 21  01:01 27
                                                    02:32     01:20     01:24     03:05     02:41     04:51     04:56     01:26     01:52     01:48     00:37   
 20. Triin Sasi                 00:53:16 18:15:59   02:33  7  07:42 23  18:20 33  22:26 29  26:33 29  36:27 30  44:07 23  46:23 21  50:27 22  52:36 20  53:16 20 00:53:16
    11709 Vastse-Kuuste                             02:33  7  05:09 29  10:38 37  04:06  7  04:07  9  09:54 23  07:40 10  02:16  8  04:04 25  02:09  6  00:40 14
                                                    00:51     03:50     09:08     01:47     01:39     05:04     02:46     00:24     02:35     00:32     00:16   
 21. Kaur Kristjuhan            00:53:59 17:23:18   02:17  3  05:27 16  08:58 19  14:21 18  19:39 19  29:48 15  42:26 21  46:34 22  50:21 21  53:32 21  53:59 21 00:53:59
     8188 MRG                                       02:17  3  03:10 21  03:31 33  05:23 19  05:18 23  10:09 24  12:38 25  04:08 36  03:47 22  03:11 19  00:27  3
                                                    00:35     01:51     02:01     03:04     02:50     05:19     07:44     02:16     02:18     01:34     00:03   
 22. Vambola Kisand             00:55:21 18:45:21   07:14 33  09:48 28  12:25 27  18:40 27  23:58 27  32:30 24  42:24 20  45:52 20  50:03 20  54:06 22  55:21 22 00:55:21
     7051 Tartu                                     07:14 33  02:34 14  02:37 23  06:15 26  05:18 23  08:32 15  09:54 19  03:28 28  04:11 29  04:03 28  01:15 30
                                                    05:32     01:15     01:07     03:56     02:50     03:42     05:00     01:36     02:42     02:26     00:51   
 23. Kaidar Umbleja             00:57:26 15:46:02   02:46 12  05:02  8  07:25 10  13:05 13  18:51 15  30:20 17  44:24 24  47:28 23  51:00 23  55:39 23  57:26 23 00:57:26
    17039 Tilsi sõbrad                              02:46 12  02:16 10  02:23 19  05:40 23  05:46 29  11:29 28  14:04 30  03:04 17  03:32 20  04:39 32  01:47 36
                                                    01:04     00:57     00:53     03:21     03:18     06:39     09:10     01:12     02:03     03:02     01:23   
 23. Riho Pae                   00:57:26 15:46:02   02:46 12  05:02  8  07:25 10  13:05 13  18:51 15  30:20 17  44:24 24  47:28 23  51:00 23  55:39 23  57:26 23 00:57:26
        0 Tilsi LK                                  02:46 12  02:16 10  02:23 19  05:40 23  05:46 29  11:29 28  14:04 30  03:04 17  03:32 20  04:39 32  01:47 36
                                                    01:04     00:57     00:53     03:21     03:18     06:39     09:10     01:12     02:03     03:02     01:23   
 25. Maiu Vähi                  00:57:37 15:45:58   02:59 19  05:12 11  07:50 15  13:17 15  18:57 17  30:52 19  44:30 26  47:49 26  51:05 25  55:51 25  57:37 25 00:57:37
    17041 Tilsi sõbrad                              02:59 19  02:13  8  02:38 24  05:27 21  05:40 27  11:55 32  13:38 27  03:19 24  03:16 16  04:46 35  01:46 34
                                                    01:17     00:54     01:08     03:08     03:12     07:05     08:44     01:27     01:47     03:09     01:22   
 25. Rain Laas                  00:57:37 15:45:58   02:59 19  05:12 11  07:50 15  13:17 15  18:57 17  30:52 19  44:30 26  47:49 26  51:05 25  55:51 25  57:37 25 00:57:37
        0 Tilsi LK                                  02:59 19  02:13  8  02:38 24  05:27 21  05:40 27  11:55 32  13:38 27  03:19 24  03:16 16  04:46 35  01:46 34
                                                    01:17     00:54     01:08     03:08     03:12     07:05     08:44     01:27     01:47     03:09     01:22   
 27. Igmar Matto                00:58:12 16:57:06   03:58 27  06:34 19  09:13 20  18:08 26  23:19 25  37:38 32  48:29 31  51:35 31  54:40 28  57:23 27  58:12 27 00:58:12
    14777                                           03:58 27  02:36 15  02:39 26  08:55 34  05:11 22  14:19 36  10:51 20  03:06 19  03:05 12  02:43 17  00:49 22
                                                    02:16     01:17     01:09     06:36     02:43     09:29     05:57     01:14     01:36     01:06     00:25   
 28. Ergo Nõmmiste              00:59:16 18:00:55   04:27 29  08:32 25  11:39 24  17:47 25  23:33 26  35:47 28  46:56 28  50:34 28  54:42 29  58:12 28  59:16 28 00:59:16
      915 Kape                                      04:27 29  04:05 26  03:07 31  06:08 25  05:46 29  12:14 34  11:09 22  03:38 29  04:08 27  03:30 24  01:04 29
                                                    02:45     02:46     01:37     03:49     03:18     07:24     06:15     01:46     02:39     01:53     00:40   
 29. Piret Truusalu             00:59:58 18:28:38   03:14 23  06:40 20  08:55 18  15:24 21  21:55 23  32:25 23  47:25 29  51:25 29  55:28 30  59:28 30  59:58 29 00:59:58
     5114                                           03:14 23  03:26 23  02:15 16  06:29 27  06:31 33  10:30 25  15:00 34  04:00 35  04:03 24  04:00 26  00:30  6
                                                    01:32     02:07     00:45     04:10     04:03     05:40     10:06     02:08     02:34     02:23     00:06   
 30. Kersti Metsoja             01:00:04 17:17:35   03:45 26  11:04 30  13:52 29  22:43 32  27:50 32  37:08 31  48:13 30  51:31 30  55:49 31  59:05 29  60:04 30 01:00:04
    17033 Kobras                                    03:45 26  07:19 32  02:48 28  08:51 33  05:07 20  09:18 16  11:05 21  03:18 22  04:18 30  03:16 20  00:59 26
                                                    02:03     06:00     01:18     06:32     02:39     04:28     06:11     01:26     02:49     01:39     00:35   
 31. Liivi Lõhmus               01:01:37 18:10:29   03:24 24  07:23 22  10:26 23  17:00 23  22:52 24  32:40 25  43:51 22  47:37 25  52:23 27  60:34 31  61:37 31 01:01:37
    13620 Tartu                                     03:24 24  03:59 24  03:03 30  06:34 28  05:52 32  09:48 20  11:11 23  03:46 31  04:46 32  08:11 37  01:03 28
                                                    01:42     02:40     01:33     04:15     03:24     04:58     06:17     01:54     03:17     06:34     00:39   
 32. Kaido Raidla               01:05:29 16:34:15   04:57 30  08:58 26  12:05 26  19:04 28  26:17 28  35:59 29  49:39 32  53:26 32  60:31 32  64:31 32  65:29 32 01:05:29
    10205 Ilves                                     04:57 30  04:01 25  03:07 31  06:59 30  07:13 36  09:42 19  13:40 29  03:47 32  07:05 35  04:00 26  00:58 25
                                                    03:15     02:42     01:37     04:40     04:45     04:52     08:46     01:55     05:36     02:23     00:34   
 33. Leila Pazouki              01:14:12 18:34:51   08:49 35  16:28 32  18:43 34  25:59 33  31:23 33  41:14 34  57:53 34  61:06 34  69:52 33  73:21 34  74:12 33 01:14:12
    17060 EMÜ                                       08:49 35  07:39 33  02:15 16  07:16 31  05:24 25  09:51 21  16:39 36  03:13 20  08:46 36  03:29 23  00:51 23
                                                    07:07     06:20     00:45     04:57     02:56     05:01     11:45     01:21     07:17     01:52     00:27   
 34. Kobra Maleki               01:14:14 18:34:50   08:48 34  16:31 33  18:43 34  26:01 34  31:26 34  41:06 33  57:40 33  61:05 33  69:55 34  73:20 33  74:14 34 01:14:14
    17059 EMÜ                                       08:48 34  07:43 34  02:12 15  07:18 32  05:25 26  09:40 17  16:34 35  03:25 27  08:50 37  03:25 21  00:54 24
                                                    07:06     06:24     00:42     04:59     02:57     04:50     11:40     01:33     07:21     01:48     00:30   
 35. Siiri Suursoo              01:17:31 18:23:10   12:52 36  17:18 36  21:08 36  31:20 37  38:04 36  49:40 36  64:07 35  68:00 35  72:07 35  76:15 36  77:31 35 01:17:31
    11918 Korp! Indla/TÜ                            12:52 36  04:26 28  03:50 34  10:12 36  06:44 34  11:36 31  14:27 32  03:53 33  04:07 26  04:08 30  01:16 31
                                                    11:10     03:07     02:20     07:53     04:16     06:46     09:33     02:01     02:38     02:31     00:52   
 36. Kadri Isakar               01:17:34 18:23:06   12:59 37  17:20 37  21:11 37  31:18 36  38:06 37  49:39 35  64:08 36  68:01 36  72:09 36  76:14 35  77:34 36 01:17:34
    15833 TÜ                                        12:59 37  04:21 27  03:51 35  10:07 35  06:48 35  11:33 30  14:29 33  03:53 33  04:08 27  04:05 29  01:20 32
                                                    11:17     03:02     02:21     07:48     04:20     06:43     09:35     02:01     02:39     02:28     00:56   
 37. Julia Polikarpus           01:26:28 18:11:56   06:11 32  11:32 31  16:15 30  27:22 35  36:55 35  52:24 37  70:05 37  75:36 37  80:21 37  85:00 37  86:28 37 01:26:28
     7653 Tartu Ülikool                             06:11 32  05:21 30  04:43 36  11:07 37  09:33 37  15:29 37  17:41 37  05:31 37  04:45 31  04:39 32  01:28 33
                                                    04:29     04:02     03:13     08:48     07:05     10:39     12:47     03:39     03:16     03:02     01:04   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:42     01:19     01:30     02:19     02:28     04:50     04:54     01:52     01:29     01:37     00:22   00:24:22

N14 Rada (6): 10 KP 3.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 47)   2.( 46)   3.( 45)   4.( 44)   5.( 43)   6.( 31)   7.( 50)   8.( 49)   9.( 48)  10.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kelly Mattus               00:30:12 16:41:21   01:55  2  03:35  2  05:13  1  08:37  1  11:34  1  17:12  1  23:12  1  25:08  1  27:37  1  29:40  1  30:12  1 00:30:12
    13285 Kobras                                    01:55  2  01:40  1  01:38  1  03:24  3  02:57  1  05:38  1  06:00  2  01:56  1  02:29  4  02:03  2  00:32  7
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kirke Timmusk              00:32:09 16:39:12   02:00  3  03:50  4  05:39  3  09:41  3  13:16  3  19:13  2  25:08  2  27:12  2  29:39  2  31:41  2  32:09  2 00:32:09
     6784 SRD                                       02:00  3  01:50  4  01:49  3  04:02  6  03:35  5  05:57  2  05:55  1  02:04  2  02:27  3  02:02  1  00:28  4
                                                    00:05     00:10     00:11     00:38     00:38     00:19    -00:05     00:08    -00:02    -00:01    -00:04   
  3. Kelli Marie Jaama          00:37:41 17:15:24   02:04  4  03:59  6  09:31 11  12:35  8  15:47  5  22:05  3  30:49  4  33:09  4  35:04  3  37:16  3  37:41  3 00:37:41
     6315 Peko                                      02:04  4  01:55  6  05:32 11  03:04  1  03:12  2  06:18  3  08:44  9  02:20  3  01:55  1  02:12  4  00:25  1
                                                    00:09     00:15     03:54    -00:20     00:15     00:40     02:44     00:24    -00:34     00:09    -00:07   
  4. Emily Raudkepp             00:38:59 16:44:59   02:28  8  04:29  8  10:06 12  13:18  9  16:45  7  23:44  4  30:23  3  32:57  3  35:47  4  38:25  4  38:59  4 00:38:59
     5147 Peko                                      02:28  8  02:01  8  05:37 12  03:12  2  03:27  4  06:59  4  06:39  3  02:34  8  02:50  9  02:38  9  00:34  9
                                                    00:33     00:21     03:59    -00:12     00:30     01:21     00:39     00:38     00:21     00:35     00:02   
  5. Mirjam Iher                00:39:29 17:42:17   02:50 11  05:14 10  07:07  7  10:57  4  14:33  4  24:34  6  31:48  5  34:20  5  36:54  5  39:03  5  39:29  5 00:39:29
     5689 TDL                                       02:50 11  02:24 11  01:53  4  03:50  5  03:36  6  10:01  8  07:14  6  02:32  7  02:34  6  02:09  3  00:26  3
                                                    00:55     00:44     00:15     00:26     00:39     04:23     01:14     00:36     00:05     00:06    -00:06   
  6. Doris Kudre                00:40:31 16:43:11   02:07  6  03:48  3  05:29  2  08:58  2  12:22  2  25:47  7  32:59  7  35:21  7  37:40  7  40:06  6  40:31  6 00:40:31
     4448 Peko                                      02:07  6  01:41  2  01:41  2  03:29  4  03:24  3  13:25 12  07:12  5  02:22  5  02:19  2  02:26  6  00:25  1
                                                    00:12     00:01     00:03     00:05     00:27     07:47     01:12     00:26    -00:10     00:23    -00:07   
  7. Grete Slik                 00:40:38 17:15:39   02:47 10  04:49  9  06:48  6  12:15  7  16:51  8  24:23  5  32:27  6  34:50  6  37:29  6  40:07  7  40:38  7 00:40:38
    10143 Kobras                                    02:47 10  02:02  9  01:59  5  05:27 12  04:36 12  07:32  6  08:04  8  02:23  6  02:39  8  02:38  9  00:31  5
                                                    00:52     00:22     00:21     02:03     01:39     01:54     02:04     00:27     00:10     00:35    -00:01   
  8. Liis Toomas                00:44:12 16:49:25   04:44 13  07:04 12  09:18  9  14:41 12  18:33 11  28:44  9  35:49  8  38:32  8  41:04  8  43:33  8  44:12  8 00:44:12
     4440 Peko                                      04:44 13  02:20 10  02:14  8  05:23 11  03:52  8  10:11  9  07:05  4  02:43  9  02:32  5  02:29  7  00:39 13
                                                    02:49     00:40     00:36     01:59     00:55     04:33     01:05     00:47     00:03     00:26     00:07   
  9. Margit Saal                00:47:38 17:21:48   04:08 12  07:09 13  09:21 10  14:34 11  18:49 12  27:32  8  37:44  9  40:49  9  44:29 10  47:00  9  47:38  9 00:47:38
     5118 Otepää                                    04:08 12  03:01 12  02:12  7  05:13  9  04:15 10  08:43  7  10:12 13  03:05 11  03:40 11  02:31  8  00:38 12
                                                    02:13     01:21     00:34     01:49     01:18     03:05     04:12     01:09     01:11     00:28     00:06   
 10. Liina Vesilind             00:50:20 16:39:14   02:06  5  03:56  5  06:00  4  11:14  5  15:47  5  29:42 11  38:57 11  42:03 11  46:58 11  49:43 10  50:20 10 00:50:20
     4751 SRD                                       02:06  5  01:50  4  02:04  6  05:14 10  04:33 11  13:55 13  09:15 12  03:06 12  04:55 12  02:45 12  00:37 11
                                                    00:11     00:10     00:26     01:50     01:36     08:17     03:15     01:10     02:26     00:42     00:05   
 11. Aleksandra Leesment        00:50:27 16:39:07   02:19  7  04:02  7  06:35  5  12:07  6  17:12  9  30:12 12  39:12 12  42:13 12  47:13 12  49:56 11  50:27 11 00:50:27
     9141 SRD                                       02:19  7  01:43  3  02:33 10  05:32 13  05:05 13  13:00 11  09:00 10  03:01 10  05:00 13  02:43 11  00:31  5
                                                    00:24     00:03     00:55     02:08     02:08     07:22     03:00     01:05     02:31     00:40    -00:01   
 12. Mirjam Juhandi             00:50:41 18:01:09   02:32  9  06:07 11  08:37  8  13:26 10  17:17 10  29:32 10  38:46 10  41:06 10  43:42  9  50:05 12  50:41 12 00:50:41
    13619 Serviti SK                                02:32  9  03:35 13  02:30  9  04:49  8  03:51  7  12:15 10  09:14 11  02:20  3  02:36  7  06:23 13  00:36 10
                                                    00:37     01:55     00:52     01:25     00:54     06:37     03:14     00:24     00:07     04:20     00:04   
 13. Kaisa Rooba                00:53:16 17:15:45   01:38  1  03:33  1  20:12 13  24:22 13  28:18 13  35:28 13  43:18 13  47:11 13  50:18 13  52:43 13  53:16 13 00:53:16
    10827 Rakv                                      01:38  1  01:55  6  16:39 13  04:10  7  03:56  9  07:10  5  07:50  7  03:53 13  03:07 10  02:25  5  00:33  8
                                                   -00:17     00:15     15:01     00:46     00:59     01:32     01:50     01:57     00:38     00:22     00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:38     01:40     01:38     03:04     02:57     05:38     05:55     01:56     01:55     02:02     00:25   00:28:48

M12 Rada (7): 10 KP 2.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 43)   6.( 44)   7.( 45)   8.( 46)   9.( 47)  10.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Marten Kuusmann            00:28:06 17:16:22   01:14  2  03:30  3  06:03  3  10:10  1  11:59  1  14:31  1  17:54  1  19:40  1  22:26  1  27:31  1  28:06  1 00:28:06
    15625 Kohtla Põhikool                           01:14  2  02:16  3  02:33  3  04:07  1  01:49  1  02:32  1  03:23  1  01:46  3  02:46  3  05:05  1  00:35  5
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Esko Vanahunt              00:33:43 17:23:04   01:01  1  03:00  1  05:23  1  11:35  2  14:00  2  17:08  2  21:07  2  22:42  2  25:06  2  33:18  2  33:43  2 00:33:43
    11788 Kobras                                    01:01  1  01:59  1  02:23  1  06:12  4  02:25  2  03:08  3  03:59  3  01:35  1  02:24  1  08:12  6  00:25  1
                                                   -00:13    -00:17    -00:10     02:05     00:36     00:36     00:36    -00:11    -00:22     03:07    -00:10   
  3. Kevin Jaaska               00:33:53 17:22:28   01:15  3  03:29  2  05:52  2  11:57  3  14:37  3  17:42  3  21:33  3  23:11  3  25:36  3  33:23  3  33:53  3 00:33:53
    14842 Kobras                                    01:15  3  02:14  2  02:23  1  06:05  3  02:40  3  03:05  2  03:51  2  01:38  2  02:25  2  07:47  5  00:30  2
                                                    00:01    -00:02    -00:10     01:58     00:51     00:33     00:28    -00:08    -00:21     02:42    -00:05   
  4. Martin Sults               00:44:05 17:23:40   04:58  6  07:20  6  10:04  5  14:58  4  18:16  4  25:43  4  30:57  4  33:52  4  37:32  4  43:34  4  44:05  4 00:44:05
    11713 Kobras                                    04:58  6  02:22  4  02:44  5  04:54  2  03:18  4  07:27  6  05:14  4  02:55  4  03:40  4  06:02  2  00:31  3
                                                    03:44     00:06     00:11     00:47     01:29     04:55     01:51     01:09     00:54     00:57    -00:04   
  5. Kaspar  Kirt               00:51:32 17:26:05   02:28  4  05:36  4  08:14  4  16:49  5  21:48  5  27:38  5  36:04  5  40:18  5  44:32  5  50:59  5  51:32  5 00:51:32
    17312                                           02:28  4  03:08  5  02:38  4  08:35  6  04:59  5  05:50  4  08:26  6  04:14  5  04:14  5  06:27  3  00:33  4
                                                    01:14     00:52     00:05     04:28     03:10     03:18     05:03     02:28     01:28     01:22    -00:02   
  6. Kaspar Valper              00:55:47 17:21:29   02:48  5  06:17  5  10:57  6  17:29  6  24:04  6  30:28  6  37:51  6  43:10  6  47:43  6  54:34  6  55:47  6 00:55:47
        0 Martna                                    02:48  5  03:29  6  04:40  6  06:32  5  06:35  6  06:24  5  07:23  5  05:19  6  04:33  6  06:51  4  01:13  6
                                                    01:34     01:13     02:07     02:25     04:46     03:52     04:00     03:33     01:47     01:46     00:38   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:01     01:59     02:23     04:07     01:49     02:32     03:23     01:35     02:24     05:05     00:25   00:26:43

N12 Rada (7): 10 KP 2.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 43)   6.( 44)   7.( 45)   8.( 46)   9.( 47)  10.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Teele Telgma               00:28:10 17:19:18   01:06  2  04:45  4  06:44  3  10:07  2  12:27  1  15:14  1  18:56  1  21:00  1  23:22  1  27:41  1  28:10  1 00:28:10
     6307 Tammed                                    01:06  2  03:39  7  01:59  1  03:23  1  02:20  1  02:47  1  03:42  1  02:04  1  02:22  4  04:19  2  00:29  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kristel Kõivo              00:30:34 16:40:16   01:01  1  03:20  1  06:04  1  10:02  1  13:00  2  15:52  2  20:28  2  22:58  2  25:03  2  30:02  2  30:34  2 00:30:34
    13286 Peko                                      01:01  1  02:19  1  02:44  2  03:58  5  02:58  4  02:52  3  04:36  4  02:30  4  02:05  2  04:59  5  00:32  6
                                                   -00:05    -01:20     00:45     00:35     00:38     00:05     00:54     00:26    -00:17     00:40     00:03   
  3. Maia Mustimets             00:30:55 16:39:53   01:22  5  03:42  3  06:26  2  10:23  3  13:22  3  16:13  3  20:50  4  23:20  3  25:25  3  30:27  3  30:55  3 00:30:55
    14791 Peko                                      01:22  5  02:20  2  02:44  2  03:57  4  02:59  5  02:51  2  04:37  5  02:30  4  02:05  2  05:02  6  00:28  1
                                                    00:16    -01:19     00:45     00:34     00:39     00:04     00:55     00:26    -00:17     00:43    -00:01   
  4. Laura-Liis Kütt            00:33:23 17:18:09   01:12  3  03:37  2  07:44  4  11:18  4  13:41  4  16:35  4  20:35  3  23:45  4  28:09  4  32:49  4  33:23  4 00:33:23
    14779 Kobras                                    01:12  3  02:25  3  04:07  7  03:34  2  02:23  2  02:54  4  04:00  2  03:10  8  04:24  9  04:40  4  00:34  8
                                                    00:06    -01:14     02:08     00:11     00:03     00:07     00:18     01:06     02:02     00:21     00:05   
  5. Leana Jete Korb            00:34:09 17:17:13   01:13  4  04:46  5  08:38  6  12:17  5  14:43  5  17:41  5  21:44  5  24:44  5  29:03  5  33:38  5  34:09  5 00:34:09
    12812 Tammed                                    01:13  4  03:33  5  03:52  6  03:39  3  02:26  3  02:58  5  04:03  3  03:00  7  04:19  8  04:35  3  00:31  3
                                                    00:07    -00:06     01:53     00:16     00:06     00:11     00:21     00:56     01:57     00:16     00:02   
  6. Sigrit Säga                00:37:35 17:01:11   02:52  7  06:28  7  10:12  7  16:11  7  19:28  7  23:45  7  28:51  7  31:23  7  33:57  7  37:04  6  37:35  6 00:37:35
    11064 Kobras                                    02:52  7  03:36  6  03:44  5  05:59  8  03:17  6  04:17  7  05:06  6  02:32  6  02:34  6  03:07  1  00:31  3
                                                    01:46    -00:03     01:45     02:36     00:57     01:30     01:24     00:28     00:12    -01:12     00:02   
  7. Kati Iher                  00:40:20 17:41:29   01:39  6  04:57  6  08:20  5  13:30  6  17:30  6  21:45  6  28:15  6  30:32  6  33:01  6  39:49  7  40:20  7 00:40:20
     5690 Tartu Descartes'i Lütseum                 01:39  6  03:18  4  03:23  4  05:10  7  04:00  7  04:15  6  06:30  8  02:17  3  02:29  5  06:48  9  00:31  3
                                                    00:33    -00:21     01:24     01:47     01:40     01:28     02:48     00:13     00:07     02:29     00:02   
  8. Kelli Nurm                 00:49:01 17:18:41   05:37  9  09:33  8  14:59  8  20:00  8  25:31  8  31:45  8  37:59  8  40:13  8  42:15  8  48:29  8  49:01  8 00:49:01
    14843 Kobras                                    05:37  9  03:56  8  05:26  9  05:01  6  05:31  9  06:14  9  06:14  7  02:14  2  02:02  1  06:14  7  00:32  6
                                                    04:31     00:17     03:27     01:38     03:11     03:27     02:32     00:10    -00:20     01:55     00:03   
  9. Kaari Kargu                00:57:00 17:20:40   03:40  8  11:39  9  16:54  9  24:08  9  28:31  9  34:18  9  42:33  9  46:08  9  49:46  9  56:23  9  57:00  9 00:57:00
        0 Martna                                    03:40  8  07:59  9  05:15  8  07:14  9  04:23  8  05:47  8  08:15  9  03:35  9  03:38  7  06:37  8  00:37  9
                                                    02:34     04:20     03:16     03:51     02:03     03:00     04:33     01:31     01:16     02:18     00:08   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:01     02:19     01:59     03:23     02:20     02:47     03:42     02:04     02:02     03:07     00:28   00:25:12

M10 Rada (8): 6 KP 2.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 43)   3.( 44)   4.( 46)   5.( 47)   6.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Hugo Johannes Nurk         00:19:31 17:08:05   02:35  1  05:39  1  08:43  1  12:42  1  15:57  1  19:00  1  19:31  1 00:19:31
    14863 RTG                                       02:35  1  03:04  1  03:04  3  03:59  1  03:15  4  03:03  1  00:31  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Jürgen Kukk                00:20:05 17:08:03   02:41  2  05:47  2  08:48  2  12:56  2  16:03  2  19:29  2  20:05  2 00:20:05
    16998 Luunja KK                                 02:41  2  03:06  2  03:01  1  04:08  2  03:07  1  03:26  2  00:36  9
                                                    00:06     00:02    -00:03     00:09    -00:08     00:23     00:05   
  3. Aleksander Saluri          00:27:18 16:50:42   06:20 15  10:38 10  15:00 10  19:51  7  23:07  6  26:35  3  27:18  3 00:27:18
    16240                                           06:20 15  04:18  3  04:22  8  04:51  4  03:16  5  03:28  3  00:43 13
                                                    03:45     01:14     01:18     00:52     00:01     00:25     00:12   
  4. Daniel Teder               00:29:38 18:21:02   03:39 11  07:59  4  13:40  4  19:40  6  22:58  3  29:04  4  29:38  4 00:29:38
        0 Tartu Valdorfi Gümnaasium                 03:39 11  04:20  4  05:41 10  06:00  9  03:18  6  06:06  6  00:34  6
                                                    01:04     01:16     02:37     02:01     00:03     03:03     00:03   
  5. Ragnar Rooba               00:30:15 17:17:25   02:50  3  10:42 11  13:55  5  19:06  4  22:58  3  29:43  6  30:15  5 00:30:15
     9648 Rakv                                      02:50  3  07:52 16  03:13  4  05:11  7  03:52  9  06:45  8  00:32  4
                                                    00:15     04:48     00:09     01:12     00:37     03:42     00:01   
  6. Siim Turban                00:30:20 17:17:28   03:18  6  10:56 12  14:17  6  19:23  5  23:01  5  29:42  5  30:20  6 00:30:20
     9436 Rakv                                      03:18  6  07:38 14  03:21  5  05:06  5  03:38  7  06:41  7  00:38 11
                                                    00:43     04:34     00:17     01:07     00:23     03:38     00:07   
  7. Kerten Matto               00:36:25 16:56:59   06:21 16  12:59 16  18:24 13  24:48 10  28:30  8  35:36  7  36:25  7 00:36:25
     1435 Viluste kool                              06:21 16  06:38  8  05:25  9  06:24 10  03:42  8  07:06 11  00:49 15
                                                    03:46     03:34     02:21     02:25     00:27     04:03     00:18   
  8. Priit Parkman              00:37:49 17:23:29   05:18 13  12:10 15  20:18 16  25:25 12  29:55 10  36:58  8  37:49  8 00:37:49
        0                                           05:18 13  06:52 10  08:08 16  05:07  6  04:30 11  07:03 10  00:51 16
                                                    02:43     03:48     05:04     01:08     01:15     04:00     00:20   
  9. Jaan Viirmann              00:37:56 17:26:26   03:09  5  09:14  5  15:43 11  20:28  8  24:57  7  37:24 11  37:56  9 00:37:56
     8035 Põrgupõhja                                03:09  5  06:05  6  06:29 12  04:45  3  04:29 10  12:27 16  00:32  4
                                                    00:34     03:01     03:25     00:46     01:14     09:24     00:01   
 10. Uku Vill                   00:37:59 17:11:35   03:25  7  10:35  8  14:24  7  28:49 15  32:02 13  37:15  9  37:59 10 00:37:59
    17233 Tartu Veeriku Kool                        03:25  7  07:10 13  03:49  6  14:25 16  03:13  3  05:13  4  00:44 14
                                                    00:50     04:06     00:45     10:26    -00:02     02:10     00:13   
 11. Andreas Arras              00:38:01 17:11:31   03:31  8  10:36  9  14:30  8  28:52 16  32:02 13  37:21 10  38:01 11 00:38:01
    17232 Tartu Veeriku kool                        03:31  8  07:05 12  03:54  7  14:22 15  03:10  2  05:19  5  00:40 12
                                                    00:56     04:01     00:50     10:23    -00:05     02:16     00:09   
 12. Dainis Männiste            00:39:19 17:24:55   03:33  9  10:15  6  17:17 12  24:13  9  30:13 11  38:52 12  39:19 12 00:39:19
    16228 Kobras                                    03:33  9  06:42  9  07:02 13  06:56 13  06:00 13  08:39 12  00:27  1
                                                    00:58     03:38     03:58     02:57     02:45     05:36    -00:04   
 13. Villu Damon Pentsa         00:39:35 17:24:56   03:36 10  10:33  7  18:28 14  25:10 11  30:15 12  39:01 13  39:35 13 00:39:35
    16225 Põlva Spordikool                          03:36 10  06:57 11  07:55 15  06:42 12  05:05 12  08:46 13  00:34  6
                                                    01:01     03:53     04:51     02:43     01:50     05:43     00:03   
 14. Henri Värton               00:40:52 17:23:37   05:44 14  12:07 14  19:42 15  26:19 13  33:19 15  40:18 14  40:52 14 00:40:52
    16654 Kesklinna Kool                            05:44 14  06:23  7  07:35 14  06:37 11  07:00 14  06:59  9  00:34  6
                                                    03:09     03:19     04:31     02:38     03:45     03:56     00:03   
 15. Sander Pritsik             00:41:53 17:23:42   02:59  4  07:26  3  13:07  3  18:44  3  29:20  9  41:23 15  41:53 15 00:41:53
    11597 Rakv                                      02:59  4  04:27  5  05:41 10  05:37  8  10:36 16  12:03 15  00:30  2
                                                    00:24     01:23     02:37     01:38     07:21     09:00    -00:01   
 16. Robin Randaru              00:48:14 17:16:18   04:10 12  11:54 13  14:56  9  26:26 14  36:51 16  47:38 16  48:14 16 00:48:14
        0                                           04:10 12  07:44 15  03:02  2  11:30 14  10:25 15  10:47 14  00:36  9
                                                    01:35     04:40    -00:02     07:31     07:10     07:44     00:05   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:35     03:04     03:01     03:59     03:07     03:03     00:27   00:19:16

M08 Rada (8): 6 KP 2.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 43)   3.( 44)   4.( 46)   5.( 47)   6.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kaspar Karolin             00:30:12 17:41:04   03:56  1  08:39  1  14:17  1  19:14  1  23:21  1  28:50  1  30:12  1 00:30:12
    14470                                           03:56  1  04:43  1  05:38  2  04:57  1  04:07  3  05:29  2  01:22  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Sven Andres Niglas         00:35:29 17:16:21   04:48  2  10:02  2  14:51  2  26:56  3  30:20  3  34:50  2  35:29  2 00:35:29
        0                                           04:48  2  05:14  2  04:49  1  12:05  5  03:24  1  04:30  1  00:39  2
                                                    00:52     00:31    -00:49     07:08    -00:43    -00:59    -00:43   
  3. Ralf Kivil                 00:35:34 17:12:08   04:48  2  11:08  3  18:48  3  24:42  2  28:34  2  35:03  3  35:34  3 00:35:34
    11240                                           04:48  2  06:20  3  07:40  4  05:54  2  03:52  2  06:29  3  00:31  1
                                                    00:52     01:37     02:02     00:57    -00:15     01:00    -00:51   
  4. Raini-Ando Mooses          00:46:42 17:19:50   06:16  4  12:39  4  23:44  5  30:23  4  35:30  4  45:34  4  46:42  4 00:46:42
        0 Valga                                     06:16  4  06:23  4  11:05  5  06:39  3  05:07  4  10:04  4  01:08  3
                                                    02:20     01:40     05:27     01:42     01:00     04:35    -00:14   
  5. Aarne Säga                 00:48:02 17:19:40   06:23  5  15:20  5  21:46  4  30:46  5  36:15  5  46:33  5  48:02  5 00:48:02
    13542 Varbuse                                   06:23  5  08:57  5  06:26  3  09:00  4  05:29  5  10:18  5  01:29  5
                                                    02:27     04:14     00:48     04:03     01:22     04:49     00:07   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:56     04:43     04:49     04:57     03:24     04:30     00:31   00:26:50

N10 Rada (8): 6 KP 2.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 43)   3.( 44)   4.( 46)   5.( 47)   6.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Agnes Säga                 00:27:31 17:18:14   04:04  6  09:05  1  13:48  1  19:22  1  22:45  1  26:52  1  27:31  1 00:27:31
    11065 Kobras                                    04:04  6  05:01  1  04:43  2  05:34  4  03:23  3  04:07  1  00:39  7
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Agneliis Pilt              00:32:02 17:15:57   03:38  4  12:20  7  16:04  3  20:42  3  24:28  2  31:21  2  32:02  2 00:32:02
    16092                                           03:38  4  08:42 10  03:44  1  04:38  1  03:46  5  06:53  8  00:41  8
                                                   -00:26     03:41    -00:59    -00:56     00:23     02:46     00:02   
  3. Maire Pärn                 00:34:37 17:16:52   03:22  2  13:40 10  20:00  7  26:00  8  29:27  4  34:02  3  34:37  3 00:34:37
     9910 Midrimaa                                  03:22  2  10:18 11  06:20  4  06:00  7  03:27  4  04:35  3  00:35  3
                                                   -00:42     05:17     01:37     00:26     00:04     00:28    -00:04   
  4. Liise-Marie Paadimeister   00:35:37 17:16:02   04:10  7  14:33 11  20:55 10  27:12  9  30:24  7  35:02  4  35:37  4 00:35:37
    16568 SRD                                       04:10  7  10:23 12  06:22  5  06:17 10  03:12  1  04:38  4  00:35  3
                                                    00:06     05:22     01:39     00:43    -00:11     00:31    -00:04   
  5. Kaisa Rämman               00:37:24 17:23:49   04:35  9  12:01  5  19:51  6  25:42  7  29:54  6  36:43  5  37:24  5 00:37:24
        0                                           04:35  9  07:26  8  07:50  9  05:51  6  04:12  6  06:49  7  00:41  8
                                                    00:31     02:25     03:07     00:17     00:49     02:42     00:02   
  6. Kaisa Teedla               00:37:45 17:23:26   05:17 10  12:11  6  20:01  8  25:16  5  29:52  5  36:58  6  37:45  6 00:37:45
        0                                           05:17 10  06:54  5  07:50  9  05:15  3  04:36  8  07:06 10  00:47 11
                                                    01:13     01:53     03:07    -00:19     01:13     02:59     00:08   
  7. Johanna Laanoja            00:37:51 17:26:24   03:12  1  09:14  2  15:40  2  20:32  2  25:03  3  37:20  7  37:51  7 00:37:51
    14786 Põlva Spordikool                          03:12  1  06:02  2  06:26  6  04:52  2  04:31  7  12:17 14  00:31  2
                                                   -00:52     01:01     01:43    -00:42     01:08     08:10    -00:08   
  8. Mari Linnus                00:39:12 17:25:07   03:26  3  10:05  3  18:15  4  23:57  4  30:24  7  38:35  8  39:12  8 00:39:12
    10315 Peko                                      03:26  3  06:39  4  08:10 13  05:42  5  06:27 12  08:11 11  00:37  6
                                                   -00:38     01:38     03:27     00:08     03:04     04:04    -00:02   
  9. Carmel Poom                00:40:15 17:25:00   03:40  5  10:47  4  18:37  5  25:28  6  30:38  9  39:13  9  40:15  9 00:40:15
        0                                           03:40  5  07:07  7  07:50  9  06:51 11  05:10 11  08:35 12  01:02 13
                                                   -00:24     02:06     03:07     01:17     01:47     04:28     00:23   
 10. Heli Sarrapik              00:41:04 17:23:34   09:09 13  15:28 12  22:23 12  28:35 11  33:30 10  39:50 10  41:04 10 00:41:04
        0                                           09:09 13  06:19  3  06:55  8  06:12  9  04:55  9  06:20  6  01:14 14
                                                    05:05     01:18     02:12     00:38     01:32     02:13     00:35   
 11. Kristina Vainonen          00:41:10 17:19:46   05:21 11  12:25  8  20:33  9  28:34 10  33:30 10  40:35 11  41:10 11 00:41:10
        0                                           05:21 11  07:04  6  08:08 12  08:01 13  04:56 10  07:05  9  00:35  3
                                                    01:17     02:03     03:25     02:27     01:33     02:58    -00:04   
 12. Kairiin Märtson            00:41:47 17:09:52   09:29 14  20:36 13  27:08 13  33:16 13  36:28 12  41:17 12  41:47 12 00:41:47
    14780 Kobras                                    09:29 14  11:07 13  06:32  7  06:08  8  03:12  1  04:49  5  00:30  1
                                                    05:25     06:06     01:49     00:34    -00:11     00:42    -00:09   
 13. Sandra Sündeva             00:50:22 17:19:52   06:10 12  25:16 14  30:15 14  37:37 14  45:23 14  49:41 13  50:22 13 00:50:22
        0 Läänemaa                                  06:10 12  19:06 14  04:59  3  07:22 12  07:46 14  04:18  2  00:41  8
                                                    02:06     14:05     00:16     01:48     04:23     00:11     00:02   
 14. Karmel Teder               00:50:44 18:20:56   04:26  8  12:46  9  22:09 11  32:00 12  39:14 13  49:46 14  50:44 14 00:50:44
    10282 Lasteaed Ploomike                         04:26  8  08:20  9  09:23 14  09:51 14  07:14 13  10:32 13  00:58 12
                                                    00:22     03:19     04:40     04:17     03:51     06:25     00:19   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:12     05:01     03:44     04:38     03:12     04:07     00:30   00:24:24

N08 Rada (8): 6 KP 2.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 43)   3.( 44)   4.( 46)   5.( 47)   6.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Karmen Kauge               00:38:13 17:26:22   03:20  2  09:39  2  16:04  1  20:49  1  25:07  2  37:37  2  38:13  1 00:38:13
        0                                           03:20  2  06:19  3  06:25  1  04:45  2  04:18  3  12:30  2  00:36  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Britta Ploompuu            00:38:14 17:26:30   03:08  1  09:22  1  16:07  2  20:59  2  24:56  1  37:31  1  38:14  2 00:38:14
        0                                           03:08  1  06:14  1  06:45  2  04:52  3  03:57  2  12:35  3  00:43  2
                                                   -00:12    -00:05     00:20     00:07    -00:21     00:05     00:07   
  3. Hanna Lihtsa               00:42:38 16:46:43   04:20  3  10:34  3  27:57  3  32:08  3  35:59  3  41:36  3  42:38  3 00:42:38
    16241 Põlva KK                                  04:20  3  06:14  1  17:23  3  04:11  1  03:51  1  05:37  1  01:02  3
                                                    01:00    -00:05     10:58    -00:34    -00:27    -06:53     00:26   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:08     06:14     06:25     04:11     03:51     05:37     00:36   00:30:02

VABA ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus               
     Aivar Jõgiaas              NA       34:51:53   43:41  47:14  57:57  75:46  94:41 129:40 141:11 146:01 154:01 158:38 168:06 176:28 185:54 192:36 203:09 240:02                                                                                                                                                                  NA 35p
     2211 Tartu                                     43:41  03:33  10:43  17:49  18:55  34:59  11:31  04:50  08:00  04:37  09:28  08:22  09:26  06:42  10:33  36:53                                                                                                                                                                 
                                                    [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [72 ]  [45 ]  [85 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [37 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]  [61 ]  [62 ]  [63 ]  [67 ]  [68 ]  [69 ]  [70 ]  [69 ]  [71 ] Finish     =35
  2. Jüri Ümarik                01:30:50 15:42:38   02:05  05:33  07:33  10:56  18:41  21:53  26:57  31:38  34:10  41:54  46:12  56:03  59:06  70:09  77:03  81:05  83:47  86:33  89:54  90:50 01:30:50 19p
      145                                           02:05  03:28  02:00  03:23  07:45  03:12  05:04  04:41  02:32  07:44  04:18  09:51  03:03  11:03  06:54  04:02  02:42  02:46  03:21  00:56
                                                    [31 ]  [47 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [56 ]  [55 ]  [54 ]  [53 ]  [52 ]  [51 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]  [48 ]  [97 ] Finish     =19
  3. Tõnis Laugesaar            01:00:58 16:44:12   03:50  09:07  10:53  15:51  17:39  20:13  23:06  25:46  27:56  32:42  37:52  39:33  44:01  46:03  50:44  58:09  60:26  60:58 01:00:58 17p
     9472 Rakv                                      03:50  05:17  01:46  04:58  01:48  02:34  02:53  02:40  02:10  04:46  05:10  01:41  04:28  02:02  04:41  07:25  02:17  00:32
                                                    [43 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [36 ]  [34 ]  [42 ]  [45 ]  [49 ]  [52 ]  [56 ]  [55 ]  [54 ]  [48 ]  [97 ] Finish     =17
  4. Meelis Burget              01:07:17 18:34:35   04:36  07:41  09:26  12:39  16:32  25:58  29:32  31:42  36:20  42:47  49:11  54:55  58:43  60:57  63:21  65:11  66:48  67:17 01:07:17 17p
    16987 Eesti Üliõpilaste Selts                   04:36  03:05  01:45  03:13  03:53  09:26  03:34  02:10  04:38  06:27  06:24  05:44  03:48  02:14  02:24  01:50  01:37  00:29
                                                    [43 ]  [42 ]  [34 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [35 ]  [33 ]  [46 ]  [56 ]  [52 ]  [51 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]  [48 ]  [97 ] Finish     =17
  5. Annika Timpka              01:46:14 16:00:44   03:04  07:49  11:48  15:29  23:03  32:05  36:10  46:03  51:20  58:44  67:27  75:29  78:05  85:42  94:28  98:48 102:02 105:09 106:14 01:46:14 17p
    14022 KVÜÕA                                     03:04  04:45  03:59  03:41  07:34  09:02  04:05  09:53  05:17  07:24  08:43  08:02  02:36  07:37  08:46  04:20  03:14  03:07  01:05
                                                    [47 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [34 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [33 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [56 ]  [52 ]  [49 ]  [48 ]  [97 ] Finish     =17
  6. Kaspar Pruus               01:10:12 17:14:24   15:02  18:32  21:32  23:03  25:38  28:47  32:05  37:06  42:06  48:52  55:57  61:08  63:38  65:26  67:40  69:39  70:12 01:10:12 16p
    10549 TKoG                                      15:02  03:30  03:00  01:31  02:35  03:09  03:18  05:01  05:00  06:46  07:05  05:11  02:30  01:48  02:14  01:59  00:33
                                                    [42 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [33 ]  [46 ]  [56 ]  [52 ]  [51 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]  [48 ]  [97 ] Finish     =16
  7. Siiri Sotnik               01:26:34 17:17:16   02:44  08:56  19:08  24:03  28:53  34:47  38:42  48:20  54:43  64:24  69:02  76:16  82:26  85:42  86:34 01:26:34 14p
     2991 Otepää                                    02:44  06:12  10:12  04:55  04:50  05:54  03:55  09:38  06:23  09:41  04:38  07:14  06:10  03:16  00:52
                                                    [47 ]  [33 ]  [36 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [34 ]  [42 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [49 ]  [52 ]  [50 ]  [48 ]  [97 ] Finish     =14
  8. Paul Poopuu                00:44:01 17:01:27   01:59  04:53  09:51  11:44  13:59  18:19  20:47  24:29  27:24  34:02  38:19  41:33  43:27  44:01 00:44:01 13p
      361 JOKA                                      01:59  02:54  04:58  01:53  02:15  04:20  02:28  03:42  02:55  06:38  04:17  03:14  01:54  00:34
                                                    [47 ]  [33 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [40 ]  [34 ]  [42 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [52 ]  [50 ]  [48 ]  [97 ] Finish     =13
  9. Tõnu Tolm                  00:46:25 17:26:47   01:59  04:39  09:40  12:05  14:46  17:31  19:47  24:54  27:54  34:22  37:36  42:31  45:46  46:25 00:46:25 13p
     2599 Võru                                      01:59  02:40  05:01  02:25  02:41  02:45  02:16  05:07  03:00  06:28  03:14  04:55  03:15  00:39
                                                    [47 ]  [33 ]  [36 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [34 ]  [42 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [52 ]  [50 ]  [48 ]  [97 ] Finish     =13
 10. Piibe Tammemäe             00:50:36 18:40:19   04:28  06:20  08:11  10:21  17:13  19:35  22:16  24:48  29:14  33:29  40:55  48:28  50:05  50:36 00:50:36 13p
     4486 Orvand                                    04:28  01:52  01:51  02:10  06:52  02:22  02:41  02:32  04:26  04:15  07:26  07:33  01:37  00:31
                                                    [43 ]  [42 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [33 ]  [46 ]  [56 ]  [48 ]  [97 ] Finish     =13
 11. Kersti Ploom               01:21:14 17:41:54   03:44  10:59  18:22  23:08  32:43  35:40  41:33  50:22  59:04  67:41  69:40  78:10  80:31  81:14 01:21:14 13p
     3745 Tartu                                     03:44  07:15  07:23  04:46  09:35  02:57  05:53  08:49  08:42  08:37  01:59  08:30  02:21  00:43
                                                    [32 ]  [34 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [48 ]  [97 ] Finish     =13
 12. Andreas Klippberg          00:51:14 16:46:13   02:16  05:12  12:28  15:20  17:57  22:47  25:09  29:28  33:12  40:51  45:50  49:19  51:14 00:51:14 12p
    13529 Okas                                      02:16  02:56  07:16  02:52  02:37  04:50  02:22  04:19  03:44  07:39  04:59  03:29  01:55
                                                    [47 ]  [33 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [40 ]  [34 ]  [42 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [52 ]  [50 ]  [48 ] Finish     =12
 13. Kärt Kürsa                 01:13:50 16:51:18   06:41  15:30  22:11  28:25  35:10  39:28  46:13  58:15  62:52  65:07  70:23  73:08  73:50 01:13:50 12p
     5520 Kobras                                    06:41  08:49  06:41  06:14  06:45  04:18  06:45  12:02  04:37  02:15  05:16  02:45  00:42
                                                    [47 ]  [34 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [43 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [48 ]  [97 ] Finish     =12
 14. Edith Seegel               01:19:41 18:03:59   02:58  07:14  10:30  15:51  21:55  32:07  49:13  57:17  69:12  74:49  79:01  79:41 01:19:41 11p
     8227                                           02:58  04:16  03:16  05:21  06:04  10:12  17:06  08:04  11:55  05:37  04:12  00:40
                                                    [31 ]  [47 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [43 ]  [46 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [49 ]  [48 ]  [97 ] Finish     =11
 15. Anneli Eskor               01:19:53 18:04:05   02:54  07:11  10:22  15:42  21:53  32:04  49:11  57:13  69:13  74:56  78:58  79:53 01:19:53 11p
    16237 Kobras                                    02:54  04:17  03:11  05:20  06:11  10:11  17:07  08:02  12:00  05:43  04:02  00:55
                                                    [31 ]  [47 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [43 ]  [46 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [49 ]  [48 ]  [97 ] Finish     =11
 16. Helen Parik                01:50:29 18:06:08   03:39  12:14  32:16  35:54  43:31  46:07  53:51  61:18  69:25 102:41 109:48 110:29 01:50:29 11p
     4483 Otepää                                    03:39  08:35  20:02  03:38  07:37  02:36  07:44  07:27  08:07  33:16  07:07  00:41
                                                    [47 ]  [34 ]  [40 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [48 ]  [97 ] Finish     =11
 17. Helle Leis                 00:40:51 16:43:31   03:02  05:20  07:58  11:10  15:18  25:28  31:59  34:33  37:28  40:26  40:51 00:40:51 10p
    13218 Kobras                                    03:02  02:18  02:38  03:12  04:08  10:10  06:31  02:34  02:55  02:58  00:25
                                                    [47 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [31 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]  [48 ]  [97 ] Finish     =10
 18. Getter Matto               01:16:52 16:54:31   02:34  09:49  13:21  17:21  40:26  46:09  52:21  62:36  64:39  73:52  76:24  76:52 01:16:52 10p
    10142 Kobras                                    02:34  07:15  03:32  04:00  23:05  05:43  06:12  10:15  02:03  09:13  02:32  00:28
                                                    [47 ]  [34 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [36 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [48 ]  [97 ] Finish     =10
 19. Ene Laht                   01:20:51 18:55:32   04:41  13:20  34:49  40:27  58:28  61:44  64:11  67:41  72:02  78:09  80:08  80:51 01:20:51 10p
     6105                                           04:41  08:39  21:29  05:38  18:01  03:16  02:27  03:30  04:21  06:07  01:59  00:43
                                                    [47 ]  [34 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [48 ]  [97 ] Finish     =10
 20. Kristiina Himma            00:34:34 17:16:54   02:11  03:42  05:06  08:24  11:33  22:31  24:48  29:36  34:02  34:34 00:34:34 9p
    15012 Võru                                      02:11  01:31  01:24  03:18  03:09  10:58  02:17  04:48  04:26  00:32
                                                    [47 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]  [48 ]  [97 ] Finish     =9
 21. Aare Vihman                00:50:36 17:26:07   02:24  05:28  08:01  15:19  18:55  27:19  32:38  34:50  37:36  50:36 00:50:36 9p
        0 Okas                                      02:24  03:04  02:33  07:18  03:36  08:24  05:19  02:12  02:46  13:00
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ] Finish     =9
 22. Ere Kürsa                  01:17:09 16:51:42   03:26  11:49  28:55  38:15  43:48  47:53  54:14  59:06  66:00  77:09 01:17:09 9p
     5934 Põlva                                     03:26  08:23  17:06  09:20  05:33  04:05  06:21  04:52  06:54  11:09
                                                    [47 ]  [33 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [34 ]  [42 ]  [44 ] Finish     =9
 23. Anette Taivere             00:36:18 17:11:44   02:37  06:49  08:21  12:42  19:24  23:36  29:31  35:10  36:18 00:36:18 8p
    13072                                           02:37  04:12  01:32  04:21  06:42  04:12  05:55  05:39  01:08
                                                    [31 ]  [47 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [43 ]  [46 ]  [97 ] Finish     =8
 24. Jaak Kroon                 00:47:39 17:42:28   02:36  06:57  13:25  22:02  27:39  32:45  38:02  46:39  47:39 00:47:39 8p
    11302                                           02:36  04:21  06:28  08:37  05:37  05:06  05:17  08:37  01:00
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [47 ]  [97 ] Finish     =8
 25. Diana Lõhmus               00:54:35 18:16:29   02:49  05:07  06:30  10:33  14:32  19:33  33:25  54:35 00:54:35 7p
    14237 Tallinna Vanalinna Haridu                 02:49  02:18  01:23  04:03  03:59  05:01  13:52  21:10
                                                    [31 ]  [47 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [43 ]  [46 ]  [50 ] Finish     =7
 26. Erik Bleive                01:24:55 17:16:14   01:31  03:44  06:23  10:26  12:25  15:06  19:08  66:30  84:19  84:55 01:24:55 7p
    11708 Kobras                                    01:31  02:13  02:39  04:03  01:59  02:41  04:02  47:22  17:49  00:36
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [97 ] Finish     =7
 27. Kelly Vildek               00:32:09 17:16:00   03:28  12:08  15:58  20:35  24:21  31:15  32:09 00:32:09 6p
    13967 Männikumägi                               03:28  08:40  03:50  04:37  03:46  06:54  00:54
                                                    [32 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [97 ] Finish     =6
 28. Heli Kukk                  00:36:43 17:15:44   04:27  10:31  16:10  21:58  26:44  35:37  36:43 00:36:43 6p
        0 Männikumäe                                04:27  06:04  05:39  05:48  04:46  08:53  01:06
                                                    [32 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [97 ] Finish     =6
 29. Hendrik Lihtsa             00:41:26 16:46:52   04:13  09:30  27:24  32:01  35:56  40:46  41:26 00:41:26 6p
    17230 Põlva KK                                  04:13  05:17  17:54  04:37  03:55  04:50  00:40
                                                    [32 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [97 ] Finish     =6
 30. Jan-Mattias Kottise        00:41:36 16:46:48   04:18  09:30  27:25  31:21  34:57  41:00  41:36 00:41:36 6p
    17231 Põlva KK                                  04:18  05:12  17:55  03:56  03:36  06:03  00:36
                                                    [32 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [97 ] Finish     =6
 31. Kadri Lihtsa               00:42:25 16:46:46   04:11  10:27  27:20  32:02  35:39  41:23  42:25 00:42:25 6p
    16239 Ilutuba OÜ                                04:11  06:16  16:53  04:42  03:37  05:44  01:02
                                                    [32 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [97 ] Finish     =6
 32. Reio Altmeri               01:05:36 17:15:06   02:17  14:03  17:05  24:54  31:48  43:59  65:36 01:05:36 6p
    15467 Martna Põhikool                           02:17  11:46  03:02  07:49  06:54  12:11  21:37
                                                    [47 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [31 ] Finish     =6
 33. Rando Randmaa              01:05:43 17:14:57   02:42  14:15  17:17  25:07  32:00  44:19  65:43 01:05:43 6p
    13532 Okas                                      02:42  11:33  03:02  07:50  06:53  12:19  21:24
                                                    [47 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [31 ] Finish     =6
 34. Hanna-Liina Salumets       01:08:27 17:15:16   04:28  08:17  37:49  48:15  54:28  63:39  68:27 01:08:27 6p
    15883 Okas                                      04:28  03:49  29:32  10:26  06:13  09:11  04:48
                                                    [47 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [31 ] Finish     =6
 35. Andra Kerge                01:09:28 17:15:17   04:37  08:19  38:06  48:42  55:09  65:55  69:28 01:09:28 6p
    13601 Okas                                      04:37  03:42  29:47  10:36  06:27  10:46  03:33
                                                    [47 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [31 ] Finish     =6
 36. Heli Liis Saaremäe         00:36:04 17:15:58   06:25  11:36  16:06  21:54  26:28  36:04 00:36:04 5p
        0                                           06:25  05:11  04:30  05:48  04:34  09:36
                                                    [32 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [46 ]  [47 ] Finish     =5
 37. Anu Iher                   00:44:05 17:41:59   06:25  14:44  23:28  29:05  41:05  44:05 00:44:05 5p
     5654                                           06:25  08:19  08:44  05:37  12:00  03:00
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [97 ] Finish     =5
 37. Mari Iher                  00:44:05 17:41:59   06:25  14:44  23:28  29:05  41:05  44:05 00:44:05 5p
    15147                                           06:25  08:19  08:44  05:37  12:00  03:00
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [97 ] Finish     =5
 39. Argo Rebban                00:47:58 17:24:21   06:10  09:49  11:01  47:58 00:47:58 3p
        0 Alutaguse                                 06:10  03:39  01:12  36:57
                                                    [47 ]  [46 ]  [45 ] Finish     =3
 40. Karl Mihkel Seiton         01:06:01 17:17:45   16:43  19:48  22:47  66:01 01:06:01 3p
    17301 Okas                                      16:43  03:05  02:59  43:14
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ] Finish     =3
#1 Rada (M21E): 20 KP 7.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 43)   2.( 41)   3.( 40)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 36)   8.( 34)   9.( 42)  10.( 45)  11.( 49)  12.( 52)  13.( 56)  14.( 55)  15.( 54)  16.( 53)  17.( 51)  18.( 50)  19.( 48)  20.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Mati Tiit                  00:57:22 15:53:08   03:40  2  06:20  1  07:46  1  11:12  1  12:29  1  14:40  1  19:27  4  21:51  4  23:53  4  27:33  2  31:02  2  33:00  2  36:43  2  38:32  1  43:11  2  44:19  2  51:24  1  53:15  1  55:40  1  56:55  1  57:22  1 00:57:22
     1326 Ilves                                     03:40  2  02:40  1  01:26  3  03:26  3  01:17  6  02:11  4  04:47 17  02:24  2  02:02 10  03:40  1  03:29  3  01:58  4  03:43  1  01:49  3  04:39 11  01:08  3  07:05  7  01:51  4  02:25  4  01:15  3  00:27  7
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ain Fjodorov               00:58:51 17:44:20   03:58  7  07:33  6  09:05  5  12:09  2  13:37  4  16:18  4  19:00  3  21:41  3  23:38  3  27:41  3  31:27  3  34:23  4  38:31  3  40:40  3  44:21  3  45:39  3  52:33  2  54:39  2  57:07  2  58:24  2  58:51  2 00:58:51
     6403 Otepää                                    03:58  7  03:35  7  01:32  6  03:04  2  01:28 11  02:41  7  02:42  4  02:41  8  01:57  8  04:03  5  03:46  6  02:56 10  04:08  6  02:09 12  03:41  5  01:18  5  06:54  2  02:06 11  02:28  5  01:17  5  00:27  7
                                                    00:18     00:55     00:06    -00:22     00:11     00:30    -02:05     00:17    -00:05     00:23     00:17     00:58     00:25     00:20    -00:58     00:10    -00:11     00:15     00:03     00:02     00:00   
  3. Jürjo Lokk                 00:58:59 16:56:06   04:56 14  08:45 11  10:02  9  14:23  8  15:32  8  18:20  8  21:11  9  23:48  9  25:27  7  29:53  7  33:39  7  35:44  6  39:37  6  41:24  6  44:57  5  46:15  5  53:13  4  54:59  4  57:19  3  58:34  3  58:59  3 00:58:59
     4276 OKH                                       04:56 14  03:49  8  01:17  1  04:21  7  01:09  3  02:48  8  02:51  8  02:37  6  01:39  1  04:26  8  03:46  6  02:05  5  03:53  2  01:47  2  03:33  3  01:18  5  06:58  4  01:46  3  02:20  3  01:15  3  00:25  5
                                                    01:16     01:09    -00:09     00:55    -00:08     00:37    -01:56     00:13    -00:23     00:46     00:17     00:07     00:10    -00:02    -01:06     00:10    -00:07    -00:05    -00:05     00:00    -00:02   
  4. Martti Mikk                00:59:20 19:00:10   04:32 12  08:06  8  09:30  7  12:27  4  13:33  3  15:40  3  18:28  2  21:23  2  23:17  2  27:49  4  32:15  4  34:10  3  38:39  4  40:43  4  44:24  4  45:45  4  52:49  3  54:46  3  57:28  4  58:52  4  59:20  4 00:59:20
     9598 seiklusporr                               04:32 12  03:34  6  01:24  2  02:57  1  01:06  1  02:07  1  02:48  7  02:55  9  01:54  7  04:32 11  04:26 10  01:55  2  04:29 13  02:04 10  03:41  5  01:21  9  07:04  6  01:57  6  02:42  7  01:24  9  00:28 11
                                                    00:52     00:54    -00:02    -00:29    -00:11    -00:04    -01:59     00:31    -00:08     00:52     00:57    -00:03     00:46     00:15    -00:58     00:13    -00:01     00:06     00:17     00:09     00:01   
  5. Rene Post                  01:00:18 16:48:53   03:50  6  06:55  3  08:34  2  12:09  2  13:23  2  15:31  2  17:57  1  20:25  1  22:09  1  26:36  1  30:46  1  32:42  1  36:35  1  38:33  2  42:04  1  43:34  1  54:52  6  56:28  6  58:46  5  60:00  5  60:18  5 01:00:18
     5142 Kobras                                    03:50  6  03:05  2  01:39  8  03:35  5  01:14  4  02:08  2  02:26  1  02:28  4  01:44  3  04:27  9  04:10  8  01:56  3  03:53  2  01:58  7  03:31  1  01:30 11  11:18 15  01:36  1  02:18  2  01:14  2  00:18  1
                                                    00:10     00:25     00:13     00:09    -00:03    -00:03    -02:21     00:04    -00:18     00:47     00:41    -00:02     00:10     00:09    -01:08     00:22     04:13    -00:15    -00:07    -00:01    -00:09   
  6. Ott Rakkaselg              01:01:15 18:40:00   03:42  4  06:54  2  09:22  6  14:24  9  15:43  9  18:40  9  21:06  8  23:32  7  25:24  6  29:22  6  32:45  6  37:02  7  41:21  7  43:05  7  46:43  7  47:53  7  54:55  7  56:54  7  59:27  6  60:44  6  61:15  6 01:01:15
     1920 HOK                                       03:42  4  03:12  3  02:28 16  05:02 13  01:19  7  02:57 10  02:26  1  02:26  3  01:52  5  03:58  2  03:23  1  04:17 14  04:19  8  01:44  1  03:38  4  01:10  4  07:02  5  01:59  9  02:33  6  01:17  5  00:31 14
                                                    00:02     00:32     01:02     01:36     00:02     00:46    -02:21     00:02    -00:10     00:18    -00:06     02:19     00:36    -00:05    -01:01     00:02    -00:03     00:08     00:08     00:02     00:04   
  7. Allar Kivil                01:01:51 18:13:59   03:47  5  07:03  4  08:42  3  13:54  7  15:00  7  18:03  7  20:57  7  23:18  6  25:02  5  29:00  5  32:44  5  34:36  5  39:03  5  40:57  5  45:24  6  46:42  6  53:38  5  55:35  5  60:07  7  61:29  7  61:51  7 01:01:51
     4978 LSF PT                                    03:47  5  03:16  4  01:39  8  05:12 14  01:06  1  03:03 12  02:54  9  02:21  1  01:44  3  03:58  2  03:44  4  01:52  1  04:27 11  01:54  5  04:27  9  01:18  5  06:56  3  01:57  6  04:32 16  01:22  7  00:22  3
                                                    00:07     00:36     00:13     01:46    -00:11     00:52    -01:53    -00:03    -00:18     00:18     00:15    -00:06     00:44     00:05    -00:12     00:10    -00:09     00:06     02:07     00:07    -00:05   
  8. Kristjan Karabelnik        01:03:44 18:37:55   04:17  9  11:41 16  13:13 14  17:05 13  18:29 13  20:37 12  23:15 12  25:53 11  27:34 10  31:35  9  35:20  9  38:51  8  43:05  8  45:04  8  49:06  8  50:11  8  56:57  8  58:51  8  61:41  8  63:10  8  63:44  8 01:03:44
     3233 OKH                                       04:17  9  07:24 15  01:32  6  03:52  6  01:24  8  02:08  2  02:38  3  02:38  7  01:41  2  04:01  4  03:45  5  03:31 12  04:14  7  01:59  9  04:02  7  01:05  1  06:46  1  01:54  5  02:50 10  01:29 12  00:34 15
                                                    00:37     04:44     00:06     00:26     00:07    -00:03    -02:09     00:14    -00:21     00:21     00:16     01:33     00:31     00:10    -00:37    -00:03    -00:19     00:03     00:25     00:14     00:07   
  9. Marten Vunukainen          01:04:53 18:54:06   03:33  1  08:02  7  09:33  8  13:06  5  14:21  5  16:43  5  19:27  4  21:58  5  26:37  9  30:40  8  34:03  8  40:58 10  44:57 10  46:50 10  50:22  9  51:41  9  58:56  9  60:34  9  63:25  9  64:32  9  64:53  9 01:04:53
    11326 Kobras                                    03:33  1  04:29 12  01:31  5  03:33  4  01:15  5  02:22  5  02:44  6  02:31  5  04:39 16  04:03  5  03:23  1  06:55 17  03:59  4  01:53  4  03:32  2  01:19  8  07:15  8  01:38  2  02:51 11  01:07  1  00:21  2
                                                   -00:07     01:49     00:05     00:07    -00:02     00:11    -02:03     00:07     02:37     00:23    -00:06     04:57     00:16     00:04    -01:07     00:11     00:10    -00:13     00:26    -00:08    -00:06   
 10. Karli Lambot               01:08:09 17:27:06   04:29 11  08:39 10  10:27 10  15:07 10  16:32 10  19:31 10  22:26 10  25:45 10  27:56 12  32:36 12  37:01 11  39:55  9  44:16  9  46:27  9  51:04 10  52:53 10  61:00 10  62:59 10  65:46 10  67:40 10  68:09 10 01:08:09
      779 Orion                                     04:29 11  04:10 10  01:48 10  04:40 10  01:25  9  02:59 11  02:55 10  03:19 14  02:11 12  04:40 12  04:25  9  02:54  9  04:21  9  02:11 13  04:37 10  01:49 14  08:07  9  01:59  9  02:47  8  01:54 16  00:29 12
                                                    00:49     01:30     00:22     01:14     00:08     00:48    -01:52     00:55     00:09     01:00     00:56     00:56     00:38     00:22    -00:02     00:41     01:02     00:08     00:22     00:39     00:02   
 11. Sergei Rjabõshkin          01:09:02 16:40:38   04:00  8  07:17  5  08:43  4  13:24  6  14:51  6  17:45  6  20:28  6  23:41  8  25:58  8  31:36 10  36:43 10  41:00 11  45:01 11  46:57 11  51:38 11  53:27 11  61:55 11  64:15 11  67:02 11  68:25 11  69:02 11 01:09:02
     5274 SRD                                       04:00  8  03:17  5  01:26  3  04:41 11  01:27 10  02:54  9  02:43  5  03:13 12  02:17 14  05:38 15  05:07 14  04:17 14  04:01  5  01:56  6  04:41 12  01:49 14  08:28 12  02:20 15  02:47  8  01:23  8  00:37 16
                                                    00:20     00:37     00:00     01:15     00:10     00:43    -02:04     00:49     00:15     01:58     01:38     02:19     00:18     00:07     00:02     00:41     01:23     00:29     00:22     00:08     00:10   
 12. Erik Saarts                01:12:17 18:34:23   04:58 15  09:01 12  11:14 12  15:50 11  17:28 11  20:01 11  22:58 11  25:54 12  27:53 11  32:24 11  37:03 12  42:28 12  46:55 12  48:53 12  53:02 12  54:55 12  64:41 12  66:55 12  70:24 12  71:48 12  72:17 12 01:12:17
     5813 Võru                                      04:58 15  04:03  9  02:13 14  04:36  8  01:38 13  02:33  6  02:57 11  02:56 10  01:59  9  04:31 10  04:39 12  05:25 16  04:27 11  01:58  7  04:09  8  01:53 17  09:46 13  02:14 14  03:29 13  01:24  9  00:29 12
                                                    01:18     01:23     00:47     01:10     00:21     00:22    -01:50     00:32    -00:03     00:51     01:10     03:27     00:44     00:09    -00:30     00:45     02:41     00:23     01:04     00:09     00:02   
 13. Lauri Juhan Liivamägi      01:14:48 18:15:53   04:20 10  08:35  9  10:46 11  15:59 12  17:32 12  21:34 13  25:42 13  28:48 13  31:02 13  36:48 14  42:00 14  45:45 14  50:40 14  53:09 14  57:53 14  59:22 14  67:34 13  69:44 13  72:50 13  74:25 13  74:48 13 01:14:48
     7196                                           04:20 10  04:15 11  02:11 13  05:13 15  01:33 12  04:02 16  04:08 15  03:06 11  02:14 13  05:46 16  05:12 15  03:45 13  04:55 14  02:29 15  04:44 13  01:29 10  08:12 10  02:10 12  03:06 12  01:35 13  00:23  4
                                                    00:40     01:35     00:45     01:47     00:16     01:51    -00:39     00:42     00:12     02:06     01:43     01:47     01:12     00:40     00:05     00:21     01:07     00:19     00:41     00:20    -00:04   
 14. Taavi Kuha                 01:17:18 17:45:54   03:41  3  11:23 14  13:15 15  17:52 14  20:01 14  23:12 14  26:59 14  30:17 14  32:10 14  36:15 13  40:58 13  43:44 13  48:05 13  50:32 13  55:46 13  56:53 13  70:17 14  72:14 14  74:18 14  76:52 14  77:18 14 01:17:18
     4222 Kape                                      03:41  3  07:42 16  01:52 11  04:37  9  02:09 16  03:11 13  03:47 13  03:18 13  01:53  6  04:05  7  04:43 13  02:46  8  04:21  9  02:27 14  05:14 15  01:07  2  13:24 17  01:57  6  02:04  1  02:34 17  00:26  6
                                                    00:01     05:02     00:26     01:11     00:52     01:00    -01:00     00:54    -00:09     00:25     01:14     00:48     00:38     00:38     00:35    -00:01     06:19     00:06    -00:21     01:19    -00:01   
 15. Heleri Kivil               01:19:39 16:46:07   04:47 13  09:36 13  11:34 13  19:56 16  22:32 16  25:43 16  29:38 16  33:02 16  35:12 15  40:44 15  45:17 15  48:20 15  53:31 15  56:16 15  61:20 15  63:10 15  71:29 15  73:52 15  77:47 15  79:12 15  79:39 15 01:19:39
     2670 LSF PT                                    04:47 13  04:49 13  01:58 12  08:22 17  02:36 17  03:11 13  03:55 14  03:24 15  02:10 11  05:32 14  04:33 11  03:03 11  05:11 16  02:45 16  05:04 14  01:50 16  08:19 11  02:23 16  03:55 15  01:25 11  00:27  7
                                                    01:07     02:09     00:32     04:56     01:19     01:00    -00:52     01:00     00:08     01:52     01:04     01:05     01:28     00:56     00:25     00:42     01:14     00:32     01:30     00:10     00:00   
 16. Arvo Kivikas               01:25:59 18:19:59   06:43 17  11:34 15  14:15 16  19:14 15  20:56 15  24:16 15  28:36 15  32:51 15  35:44 16  41:54 16  47:48 16  50:30 16  56:33 16  59:37 16  65:08 16  66:53 16  76:56 16  79:52 16  83:29 16  85:21 16  85:59 16 01:25:59
      247 Ilves                                     06:43 17  04:51 14  02:41 17  04:59 12  01:42 14  03:20 15  04:20 16  04:15 17  02:53 15  06:10 17  05:54 16  02:42  7  06:03 17  03:04 17  05:31 17  01:45 13  10:03 14  02:56 17  03:37 14  01:52 15  00:38 17
                                                    03:03     02:11     01:15     01:33     00:25     01:09    -00:27     01:51     00:51     02:30     02:25     00:44     02:20     01:15     00:52     00:37     02:58     01:05     01:12     00:37     00:11   
 17. Indrek Karolin             01:34:32 17:40:11   06:30 16  14:27 17  16:45 17  22:23 17  24:05 17  28:09 17  31:35 17  35:30 17  43:29 17  48:35 17  55:40 17  58:00 17  63:06 17  65:13 17  70:39 17  72:15 17  85:27 17  87:39 17  92:23 17  94:05 17  94:32 17 01:34:32
     9927 Kiidjärve                                 06:30 16  07:57 17  02:18 15  05:38 16  01:42 14  04:04 17  03:26 12  03:55 16  07:59 17  05:06 13  07:05 17  02:20  6  05:06 15  02:07 11  05:26 16  01:36 12  13:12 16  02:12 13  04:44 17  01:42 14  00:27  7
                                                    02:50     05:17     00:52     02:12     00:25     01:53    -01:21     01:31     05:57     01:26     03:36     00:22     01:23     00:18     00:47     00:28     06:07     00:21     02:19     00:27     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:33     02:40     01:17     02:57     01:06     02:07     02:26     02:21     01:39     03:40     03:23     01:52     03:43     01:44     03:31     01:05     06:46     01:36     02:04     01:07     00:18   00:50:55

#2 Rada (M18,M21A,M35,M40,M45,N21E): 17 KP 6.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 43)   2.( 42)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 40)   6.( 39)   7.( 37)   8.( 36)   9.( 33)  10.( 46)  11.( 56)  12.( 52)  13.( 51)  14.( 50)  15.( 49)  16.( 48)  17.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Lauri Sild                 00:43:18 18:55:03   03:53  2  05:11  2  06:39  1  08:49  1  09:58  1  12:25  2  15:55  4  18:25  4  22:44  4  25:47  4  30:24  2  34:09  1  37:05  1  38:47  1  40:14  1  41:32  1  42:51  1  43:18  1 00:43:18
     3467 Võru                                      03:53  2  01:18  1  01:28  1  02:10  4  01:09  3  02:27 16  03:30 35  02:30  2  04:19  9  03:03  1  04:37  1  03:45  1  02:56  1  01:42  1  01:27  1  01:18  1  01:19  2  00:27 17
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tiit Tali                  00:44:30 18:54:01   04:00  3  05:23  3  07:00  3  09:25  2  10:29  2  12:17  1  14:28  1  17:05  1  20:56  1  24:23  1  29:36  1  34:18  2  38:05  2  39:52  2  41:20  2  42:40  2  44:00  2  44:30  2 00:44:30
      303 Ilves                                     04:00  3  01:23  2  01:37  2  02:25 10  01:04  1  01:48  3  02:11  2  02:37  4  03:51  1  03:27  2  05:13  3  04:42  6  03:47  8  01:47  2  01:28  3  01:20  2  01:20  3  00:30 20
                                                    00:07     00:05     00:09     00:15    -00:05    -00:39    -01:19     00:07    -00:28     00:24     00:36     00:57     00:51     00:05     00:01     00:02     00:01     00:03   
  3. Priit Pääslane             00:45:28 18:46:44   04:19  9  05:54  7  07:35  5  10:09  8  11:24  7  13:09  4  15:46  3  18:15  3  22:08  3  25:44  3  30:37  4  35:17  4  38:38  4  40:37  4  42:06  4  43:32  3  44:57  3  45:28  3 00:45:28
      738 Ilves                                     04:19  9  01:35  6  01:41  4  02:34 12  01:15  5  01:45  2  02:37 12  02:29  1  03:53  2  03:36  5  04:53  2  04:40  4  03:21  2  01:59  4  01:29  4  01:26  3  01:25  8  00:31 25
                                                    00:26     00:17     00:13     00:24     00:06    -00:42    -00:53    -00:01    -00:26     00:33     00:16     00:55     00:25     00:17     00:02     00:08     00:06     00:04   
  4. Meelis Zimmermann          00:45:32 17:28:49   04:27 17  05:53  6  07:38  7  09:48  6  10:54  3  12:33  3  14:58  2  17:31  2  21:35  2  25:18  2  30:31  3  35:09  3  38:32  3  40:31  3  42:04  3  43:35  4  45:02  4  45:32  4 00:45:32
     2000 Kape                                      04:27 17  01:26  3  01:45  9  02:10  4  01:06  2  01:39  1  02:25  5  02:33  3  04:04  3  03:43  6  05:13  3  04:38  3  03:23  3  01:59  4  01:33  5  01:31  6  01:27  9  00:30 20
                                                    00:34     00:08     00:17     00:00    -00:03    -00:48    -01:05     00:03    -00:15     00:40     00:36     00:53     00:27     00:17     00:06     00:13     00:08     00:03   
  5. Kaupo Voormansik           00:49:10 18:36:25   04:16  8  05:54  7  07:37  6  09:36  4  11:05  6  13:26  5  18:01  9  21:01  7  25:14  6  29:13  6  34:36  5  39:03  5  42:39  5  44:28  5  45:55  5  47:24  5  48:46  5  49:10  5 00:49:10
     5752 LSF PT                                    04:16  8  01:38 10  01:43  7  01:59  3  01:29 11  02:21 14  04:35 46  03:00  8  04:13  5  03:59 13  05:23  8  04:27  2  03:36  4  01:49  3  01:27  1  01:29  5  01:22  5  00:24  6
                                                    00:23     00:20     00:15    -00:11     00:20    -00:06     01:05     00:30    -00:06     00:56     00:46     00:42     00:40     00:07     00:00     00:11     00:03    -00:03   
  6. Allar Padari               00:52:23 18:54:09   03:35  1  05:05  1  06:45  2  09:34  3  10:55  4  13:34  6  16:52  6  21:58  9  26:31  8  30:29  7  36:10  7  41:01  7  44:58  6  47:18  6  48:59  6  50:46  7  52:00  6  52:23  6 00:52:23
     5730 HOK                                       03:35  1  01:30  4  01:40  3  02:49 21  01:21  6  02:39 22  03:18 28  05:06 43  04:33 12  03:58 11  05:41  9  04:51  8  03:57  9  02:20 20  01:41 10  01:47 19  01:14  1  00:23  5
                                                   -00:18     00:12     00:12     00:39     00:12     00:12    -00:12     02:36     00:14     00:55     01:04     01:06     01:01     00:38     00:14     00:29    -00:05    -00:04   
  7. Kaljo Julge                00:52:28 18:10:59   05:13 36  07:46 38  09:27 29  11:48 17  14:55 27  16:45 16  19:48 15  22:38 10  26:56 10  30:54  9  36:15  8  41:50  9  45:27  7  47:33  7  49:11  7  50:44  6  52:04  7  52:28  7 00:52:28
     1310 Kape                                      05:13 36  02:33 42  01:41  4  02:21  9  03:07 36  01:50  4  03:03 20  02:50  6  04:18  8  03:58 11  05:21  6  05:35 16  03:37  5  02:06  8  01:38  9  01:33  7  01:20  3  00:24  6
                                                    01:20     01:15     00:13     00:11     01:58    -00:37    -00:27     00:20    -00:01     00:55     00:44     01:50     00:41     00:24     00:11     00:15     00:01    -00:03   
  8. Kristjan Vällik            00:53:39 18:34:33   04:25 15  06:01 11  08:39 21  11:18 13  12:56 12  15:31  9  17:59  8  21:44  8  26:03  7  30:53  8  36:38  9  41:19  8  45:49  8  47:57  8  49:39  8  51:20  8  53:14  8  53:39  8 00:53:39
     5109 Korp! Rotalia                             04:25 15  01:36  7  02:38 42  02:39 19  01:38 16  02:35 19  02:28  7  03:45 24  04:19  9  04:50 33  05:45 11  04:41  5  04:30 22  02:08 10  01:42 11  01:41 13  01:54 37  00:25 10
                                                    00:32     00:18     01:10     00:29     00:29     00:08    -01:02     01:15     00:00     01:47     01:08     00:56     01:34     00:26     00:15     00:23     00:35    -00:02   
  9. Antti Roose                00:54:39 18:39:26   04:19  9  06:02 12  07:49  9  10:05  7  11:30  8  14:05  7  18:05 10  25:38 24  29:53 20  33:25 16  38:45 13  43:56 12  47:39 11  49:38 11  51:13 11  52:53 11  54:15 10  54:39  9 00:54:39
     4962 Kobras                                    04:19  9  01:43 12  01:47 10  02:16  8  01:25  9  02:35 19  04:00 42  07:33 48  04:15  6  03:32  4  05:20  5  05:11 11  03:43  7  01:59  4  01:35  7  01:40 12  01:22  5  00:24  6
                                                    00:26     00:25     00:19     00:06     00:16     00:08     00:30     05:03    -00:04     00:29     00:43     01:26     00:47     00:17     00:08     00:22     00:03    -00:03   
 10. Kristjan Linnus            00:55:16 16:46:36   04:00  3  05:58  9  07:58 10  12:21 21  13:35 15  15:42 10  17:30  7  20:25  6  24:36  5  28:07  5  34:51  6  40:14  6  45:49  8  48:10  9  50:06  9  52:02  9  54:35 11  55:16 10 00:55:16
     5146 Peko                                      04:00  3  01:58 22  02:00 18  04:23 40  01:14  4  02:07  6  01:48  1  02:55  7  04:11  4  03:31  3  06:44 28  05:23 13  05:35 38  02:21 21  01:56 35  01:56 31  02:33 50  00:41 49
                                                    00:07     00:40     00:32     02:13     00:05    -00:20    -01:42     00:25    -00:08     00:28     02:07     01:38     02:39     00:39     00:29     00:38     01:14     00:14   
 11. Eleri Hirv                 00:56:38 18:31:42   05:10 35  07:17 30  09:19 27  12:11 18  13:32 14  15:51 11  19:11 13  22:49 11  27:23 11  32:07 11  37:57 11  43:07 11  47:47 12  51:18 12  53:00 12  54:33 12  56:08 12  56:38 11 00:56:38
     4238 Võru                                      05:10 35  02:07 30  02:02 20  02:52 24  01:21  6  02:19 13  03:20 30  03:38 22  04:34 13  04:44 29  05:50 13  05:10 10  04:40 25  03:31 48  01:42 11  01:33  7  01:35 15  00:30 20
                                                    01:17     00:49     00:34     00:42     00:12    -00:08    -00:10     01:08     00:15     01:41     01:13     01:25     01:44     01:49     00:15     00:15     00:16     00:03   
 12. Kristjan Leiger            00:57:50 18:36:20   04:31 20  06:31 21  08:26 16  12:25 22  14:17 19  17:02 18  19:57 18  23:44 16  28:30 13  33:09 15  39:22 14  45:00 13  49:18 13  51:34 13  53:18 13  55:50 13  57:24 13  57:50 12 00:57:50
     4437 Kape                                      04:31 20  02:00 24  01:55 12  03:59 37  01:52 24  02:45 27  02:55 16  03:47 25  04:46 16  04:39 24  06:13 20  05:38 18  04:18 17  02:16 15  01:44 16  02:32 46  01:34 14  00:26 12
                                                    00:38     00:42     00:27     01:49     00:43     00:18    -00:35     01:17     00:27     01:36     01:36     01:53     01:22     00:34     00:17     01:14     00:15    -00:01   
 13. Magnar Alev                00:58:24 17:18:42   04:35 21  08:06 42  10:03 38  12:39 25  14:36 23  17:18 20  21:00 23  24:36 21  29:53 20  34:09 19  40:22 17  46:07 16  50:09 14  52:34 14  54:20 14  56:14 14  57:51 14  58:24 13 00:58:24
     1625 Pühajärve                                 04:35 21  03:31 48  01:57 13  02:36 17  01:57 25  02:42 24  03:42 38  03:36 20  05:17 27  04:16 16  06:13 20  05:45 22  04:02 13  02:25 25  01:46 20  01:54 30  01:37 16  00:33 31
                                                    00:42     02:13     00:29     00:26     00:48     00:15     00:12     01:06     00:58     01:13     01:36     02:00     01:06     00:43     00:19     00:36     00:18     00:06   
 14. Heno Ivanov                00:58:43 17:34:50   04:41 24  07:47 39  10:02 36  13:19 31  15:17 29  18:14 26  21:20 25  25:13 23  30:22 23  34:42 21  40:53 20  46:17 17  50:15 15  52:47 15  54:34 15  56:22 15  58:11 15  58:43 14 00:58:43
     5655                                           04:41 24  03:06 45  02:15 31  03:17 32  01:58 27  02:57 32  03:06 22  03:53 27  05:09 24  04:20 19  06:11 18  05:24 14  03:58 11  02:32 34  01:47 21  01:48 21  01:49 33  00:32 29
                                                    00:48     01:48     00:47     01:07     00:49     00:30    -00:24     01:23     00:50     01:17     01:34     01:39     01:02     00:50     00:20     00:30     00:30     00:05   
 15. Tõnu Sikkal                00:58:55 18:42:05   05:25 41  07:24 32  09:36 31  12:38 24  14:47 26  17:20 21  20:27 20  24:18 17  29:35 17  34:05 18  40:22 17  46:33 18  50:52 17  53:09 17  55:04 17  56:47 16  58:24 16  58:55 15 00:58:55
      704 Kobras                                    05:25 41  01:59 23  02:12 30  03:02 29  02:09 32  02:33 18  03:07 23  03:51 26  05:17 27  04:30 21  06:17 22  06:11 30  04:19 18  02:17 17  01:55 34  01:43 15  01:37 16  00:31 25
                                                    01:32     00:41     00:44     00:52     01:00     00:06    -00:23     01:21     00:58     01:27     01:40     02:26     01:23     00:35     00:28     00:25     00:18     00:04   
 16. Raul Kangur                00:58:57 18:52:44   04:54 29  06:24 17  08:06 12  13:35 34  17:07 34  20:22 31  23:19 29  26:07 26  31:14 25  35:30 23  41:15 21  46:37 19  50:53 18  53:00 16  54:36 16  57:02 18  58:31 17  58:57 16 00:58:57
     1938 SOK                                       04:54 29  01:30  4  01:42  6  05:29 42  03:32 39  03:15 34  02:57 17  02:48  5  05:07 23  04:16 16  05:45 11  05:22 12  04:16 16  02:07  9  01:36  8  02:26 43  01:29 11  00:26 12
                                                    01:01     00:12     00:14     03:19     02:23     00:48    -00:33     00:18     00:48     01:13     01:08     01:37     01:20     00:25     00:09     01:08     00:10    -00:01   
 17. Pear Post                  00:59:24 18:27:02   04:52 28  06:49 23  08:57 23  11:47 16  14:20 21  16:48 17  19:49 16  23:04 12  28:30 13  32:52 13  39:41 15  45:53 14  50:34 16  53:12 18  55:09 18  57:01 17  58:56 18  59:24 17 00:59:24
     2005 Kobras                                    04:52 28  01:57 20  02:08 27  02:50 23  02:33 34  02:28 17  03:01 19  03:15 11  05:26 32  04:22 20  06:49 31  06:12 31  04:41 26  02:38 39  01:57 38  01:52 25  01:55 41  00:28 18
                                                    00:59     00:39     00:40     00:40     01:24     00:01    -00:29     00:45     01:07     01:19     02:12     02:27     01:45     00:56     00:30     00:34     00:36     00:01   
 18. Tõnu Hendrikson            01:00:25 15:09:46   04:36 22  06:21 15  09:40 32  17:15 46  18:48 38  21:48 35  24:51 34  27:57 29  32:50 28  36:45 27  42:57 24  48:06 22  52:03 19  54:18 19  56:03 19  57:44 19  59:59 19  60:25 18 01:00:25
     9382 Võru                                      04:36 22  01:45 13  03:19 47  07:35 47  01:33 13  03:00 33  03:03 20  03:06  9  04:53 19  03:55 10  06:12 19  05:09  9  03:57  9  02:15 13  01:45 18  01:41 13  02:15 47  00:26 12
                                                    00:43     00:27     01:51     05:25     00:24     00:33    -00:27     00:36     00:34     00:52     01:35     01:24     01:01     00:33     00:18     00:23     00:56    -00:01   
 19. Evely Kaasiku              01:01:11 16:48:01   04:41 24  06:49 23  08:47 22  10:45 10  12:06  9  14:13  8  16:44  5  20:05  5  26:43  9  30:59 10  37:43 10  46:00 15  53:06 22  55:25 21  57:21 21  59:13 21  60:50 21  61:11 19 01:01:11
     8366 JOKA                                      04:41 24  02:08 31  01:58 15  01:58  2  01:21  6  02:07  6  02:31  8  03:21 13  06:38 48  04:16 16  06:44 28  08:17 45  07:06 49  02:19 19  01:56 35  01:52 25  01:37 16  00:21  2
                                                    00:48     00:50     00:30    -00:12     00:12    -00:20    -00:59     00:51     02:19     01:13     02:07     04:32     04:10     00:37     00:29     00:34     00:18    -00:06   
 19. Daisy Kudre                01:01:11 16:51:07   05:04 32  07:05 27  09:24 28  12:50 28  14:30 22  17:23 22  20:31 21  24:34 20  29:43 19  34:21 20  41:18 22  46:46 20  52:44 20  55:20 20  57:12 20  58:58 20  60:42 20  61:11 19 01:01:11
     1405 Peko                                      05:04 32  02:01 25  02:19 33  03:26 34  01:40 19  02:53 29  03:08 24  04:03 33  05:09 24  04:38 23  06:57 39  05:28 15  05:58 41  02:36 38  01:52 28  01:46 18  01:44 26  00:29 19
                                                    01:11     00:43     00:51     01:16     00:31     00:26    -00:22     01:33     00:50     01:35     02:20     01:43     03:02     00:54     00:25     00:28     00:25     00:02   
 21. Katrin Vinkel              01:02:25 16:44:46   04:57 31  08:27 44  10:36 40  13:34 33  15:14 28  17:29 23  20:08 19  23:36 14  28:31 15  33:08 14  40:03 16  47:57 21  53:02 21  55:49 22  57:47 22  59:52 22  61:47 22  62:25 21 01:02:25
     3902 West                                      04:57 31  03:30 47  02:09 28  02:58 27  01:40 19  02:15 10  02:39 13  03:28 15  04:55 20  04:37 22  06:55 36  07:54 44  05:05 29  02:47 44  01:58 40  02:05 36  01:55 41  00:38 46
                                                    01:04     02:12     00:41     00:48     00:31    -00:12    -00:51     00:58     00:36     01:34     02:18     04:09     02:09     01:05     00:31     00:47     00:36     00:11   
 22. Ander Ojandu               01:02:28 18:39:04   04:45 27  06:26 18  08:29 17  10:42  9  12:14 10  15:54 12  19:06 12  23:04 12  28:46 16  33:50 17  40:28 19  50:36 29  54:35 24  56:52 24  58:37 24  60:16 24  61:55 23  62:28 22 01:02:28
     2193 Võru                                      04:45 27  01:41 11  02:03 21  02:13  7  01:32 12  03:40 35  03:12 26  03:58 30  05:42 38  05:04 40  06:38 27  10:08 47  03:59 12  02:17 17  01:45 18  01:39 10  01:39 23  00:33 31
                                                    00:52     00:23     00:35     00:03     00:23     01:13    -00:18     01:28     01:23     02:01     02:01     06:23     01:03     00:35     00:18     00:21     00:20     00:06   
 23. Marili Zimmermann          01:02:41 17:21:53   06:32 50  08:36 46  11:12 43  13:46 37  15:25 30  18:05 25  21:14 24  24:33 19  29:35 17  34:42 21  41:35 23  48:25 23  53:42 23  56:07 23  58:00 23  60:07 23  62:08 24  62:41 23 01:02:41
     3900 Kape                                      06:32 50  02:04 27  02:36 41  02:34 12  01:39 18  02:40 23  03:09 25  03:19 12  05:02 21  05:07 42  06:53 34  06:50 37  05:17 34  02:25 25  01:53 31  02:07 37  02:01 45  00:33 31
                                                    02:39     00:46     01:08     00:24     00:30     00:13    -00:21     00:49     00:43     02:04     02:16     03:05     02:21     00:43     00:26     00:49     00:42     00:06   
 24. Reigo Teervalt             01:03:11 16:49:17   04:13  7  05:59 10  08:03 11  14:35 41  17:42 36  20:03 28  25:11 35  29:12 35  33:38 30  38:19 31  44:20 28  50:16 26  55:28 26  57:52 26  59:34 26  61:00 25  62:37 25  63:11 24 01:03:11
     5140 Peko                                      04:13  7  01:46 14  02:04 24  06:32 45  03:07 36  02:21 14  05:08 49  04:01 32  04:26 11  04:41 26  06:01 16  05:56 26  05:12 31  02:24 23  01:42 11  01:26  3  01:37 16  00:34 37
                                                    00:20     00:28     00:36     04:22     01:58    -00:06     01:38     01:31     00:07     01:38     01:24     02:11     02:16     00:42     00:15     00:08     00:18     00:07   
 25. Kaia Kivikas               01:03:38 17:33:04   05:24 40  07:34 35  09:56 35  13:02 30  14:38 24  17:13 19  19:49 16  25:53 25  31:23 26  36:19 25  43:09 25  50:04 25  54:42 25  57:17 25  59:26 25  61:17 26  63:07 26  63:38 25 01:03:38
     3676 Ilves                                     05:24 40  02:10 32  02:22 35  03:06 30  01:36 15  02:35 19  02:36 11  06:04 45  05:30 33  04:56 36  06:50 32  06:55 38  04:38 23  02:35 37  02:09 44  01:51 24  01:50 36  00:31 25
                                                    01:31     00:52     00:54     00:56     00:27     00:08    -00:54     03:34     01:11     01:53     02:13     03:10     01:42     00:53     00:42     00:33     00:31     00:04   
 26. Raul Olesk                 01:03:52 15:26:37   05:37 44  07:54 40  10:32 39  13:53 38  16:00 32  20:19 30  23:50 30  27:46 28  33:57 33  38:44 32  45:31 33  51:06 31  55:32 27  57:57 27  59:45 27  61:30 27  63:17 27  63:52 26 01:03:52
     2012 Kobras                                    05:37 44  02:17 37  02:38 42  03:21 33  02:07 31  04:19 39  03:31 36  03:56 29  06:11 44  04:47 31  06:47 30  05:35 16  04:26 21  02:25 25  01:48 24  01:45 17  01:47 30  00:35 40
                                                    01:44     00:59     01:10     01:11     00:58     01:52     00:01     01:26     01:52     01:44     02:10     01:50     01:30     00:43     00:21     00:27     00:28     00:08   
 27. Enar Nõmmiste              01:04:37 18:13:56   04:44 26  06:32 22  08:37 20  12:51 29  19:52 41  21:55 36  24:08 32  28:38 33  33:16 29  37:58 30  43:40 26  49:29 24  56:17 30  58:41 29  60:28 29  62:18 28  64:04 29  64:37 27 01:04:37
     3137 Kape                                      04:44 26  01:48 15  02:05 26  04:14 39  07:01 47  02:03  5  02:13  3  04:30 38  04:38 14  04:42 27  05:42 10  05:49 23  06:48 46  02:24 23  01:47 21  01:50 23  01:46 29  00:33 31
                                                    00:51     00:30     00:37     02:04     05:52    -00:24    -01:17     02:00     00:19     01:39     01:05     02:04     03:52     00:42     00:20     00:32     00:27     00:06   
 28. Anti Parik                 01:04:39 18:05:58   05:23 39  07:43 37  10:02 36  15:56 45  17:47 37  20:31 33  23:05 27  27:05 27  32:30 27  37:12 28  44:38 31  50:28 28  55:40 28  58:06 28  60:16 28  62:19 29  64:03 28  64:39 28 01:04:39
     2984 Otepää                                    05:23 39  02:20 38  02:19 33  05:54 44  01:51 23  02:44 25  02:34 10  04:00 31  05:25 31  04:42 27  07:26 43  05:50 24  05:12 31  02:26 29  02:10 45  02:03 35  01:44 26  00:36 42
                                                    01:30     01:02     00:51     03:44     00:42     00:17    -00:56     01:30     01:06     01:39     02:49     02:05     02:16     00:44     00:43     00:45     00:25     00:09   
 29. Kaisa Raudkepp             01:04:43 16:55:46   04:30 18  07:00 25  09:00 24  11:31 15  13:29 13  16:25 13  19:42 14  24:22 18  30:31 24  36:06 24  44:36 29  51:05 30  56:16 29  58:44 30  60:40 30  62:32 30  64:10 30  64:43 29 01:04:43
     4429 Peko                                      04:30 18  02:30 40  02:00 18  02:31 11  01:58 27  02:56 31  03:17 27  04:40 41  06:09 43  05:35 45  08:30 46  06:29 34  05:11 30  02:28 31  01:56 35  01:52 25  01:38 21  00:33 31
                                                    00:37     01:12     00:32     00:21     00:49     00:29    -00:13     02:10     01:50     02:32     03:53     02:44     02:15     00:46     00:29     00:34     00:19     00:06   
 30. Rein Zaitsev               01:05:14 17:05:48   04:11  6  05:48  5  07:39  8  09:36  4  11:01  5  17:47 24  20:35 22  23:43 15  27:59 12  32:48 12  38:09 12  42:56 10  46:33 10  48:34 10  50:08 10  52:32 10  53:55  9  65:14 30 01:05:14
      493 Peko                                      04:11  6  01:37  8  01:51 11  01:57  1  01:25  9  06:46 44  02:48 15  03:08 10  04:16  7  04:49 32  05:21  6  04:47  7  03:37  5  02:01  7  01:34  6  02:24 41  01:23  7  11:19 51
                                                    00:18     00:19     00:23    -00:13     00:16     04:19    -00:42     00:38    -00:03     01:46     00:44     01:02     00:41     00:19     00:07     01:06     00:04     10:52   
 31. Oliver Ojasoo              01:05:46 18:15:57   05:40 45  07:36 36  09:35 30  12:13 19  20:12 42  22:20 39  25:43 38  29:11 34  34:02 34  38:56 33  45:31 33  51:09 32  56:37 31  59:16 31  61:15 31  63:22 31  65:11 31  65:46 31 01:05:46
     2707 Kobras                                    05:40 45  01:56 19  01:59 17  02:38 18  07:59 48  02:08  8  03:23 31  03:28 15  04:51 18  04:54 35  06:35 25  05:38 18  05:28 37  02:39 41  01:59 41  02:07 37  01:49 33  00:35 40
                                                    01:47     00:38     00:31     00:28     06:50    -00:19    -00:07     00:58     00:32     01:51     01:58     01:53     02:32     00:57     00:32     00:49     00:30     00:08   
 32. Kalle Kuusik               01:05:47 15:51:11   04:30 18  06:21 15  08:36 19  13:38 35  22:09 46  24:23 41  27:10 40  30:39 39  36:42 38  41:32 38  47:53 37  53:51 35  57:53 34  60:06 33  61:48 33  63:31 33  65:13 32  65:47 32 01:05:47
      975                                           04:30 18  01:51 17  02:15 31  05:02 41  08:31 50  02:14  9  02:47 14  03:29 17  06:03 40  04:50 33  06:21 23  05:58 27  04:02 13  02:13 11  01:42 11  01:43 15  01:42 24  00:34 37
                                                    00:37     00:33     00:47     02:52     07:22    -00:13    -00:43     00:59     01:44     01:47     01:44     02:13     01:06     00:31     00:15     00:25     00:23     00:07   
 33. Toomas Ellervee            01:05:55 16:08:02   05:35 43  09:14 49  11:46 47  15:17 43  17:14 35  20:09 29  24:00 31  28:22 32  33:53 32  39:29 36  46:19 35  52:27 33  57:06 32  59:40 32  61:32 32  63:25 32  65:19 33  65:55 33 01:05:55
      795 Ilves                                     05:35 43  03:39 49  02:32 39  03:31 35  01:57 25  02:55 30  03:51 39  04:22 37  05:31 34  05:36 46  06:50 32  06:08 29  04:39 24  02:34 36  01:52 28  01:53 28  01:54 37  00:36 42
                                                    01:42     02:21     01:04     01:21     00:48     00:28     00:21     01:52     01:12     02:33     02:13     02:23     01:43     00:52     00:25     00:35     00:35     00:09   
 34. Helena Heinväli            01:06:47 17:44:04   05:58 48  08:55 48  11:20 44  14:18 39  16:07 33  20:26 32  24:22 33  28:17 31  34:22 35  39:25 35  46:32 36  52:27 33  57:42 33  60:23 34  62:23 34  64:23 34  66:17 34  66:47 34 01:06:47
     3994 Kobras                                    05:58 48  02:57 44  02:25 38  02:58 27  01:49 21  04:19 39  03:56 40  03:55 28  06:05 41  05:03 39  07:07 41  05:55 25  05:15 33  02:41 42  02:00 42  02:00 33  01:54 37  00:30 20
                                                    02:05     01:39     00:57     00:48     00:40     01:52     00:26     01:25     01:46     02:00     02:30     02:10     02:19     00:59     00:33     00:42     00:35     00:03   
 35. Ahti Bleive                01:07:13 18:08:54   04:10  5  05:47  4  07:31  4  18:06 47  24:49 48  27:05 45  30:33 45  34:38 44  39:19 44  43:11 43  49:02 41  54:41 37  58:53 36  61:06 35  62:50 35  65:05 35  66:49 35  67:13 35 01:07:13
     7202 Kobras                                    04:10  5  01:37  8  01:44  8  10:35 48  06:43 45  02:16 11  03:28 33  04:05 34  04:41 15  03:52  8  05:51 14  05:39 20  04:12 15  02:13 11  01:44 16  02:15 39  01:44 26  00:24  6
                                                    00:17     00:19     00:16     08:25     05:34    -00:11    -00:02     01:35     00:22     00:49     01:14     01:54     01:16     00:31     00:17     00:57     00:25    -00:03   
 36. Marko Avikson              01:07:29 17:58:05   04:23 14  06:12 13  08:22 14  15:34 44  19:34 40  28:10 46  30:35 46  34:06 43  38:53 43  42:43 40  48:40 39  54:56 38  59:39 37  62:08 36  64:00 37  65:36 36  67:03 36  67:29 36 01:07:29
     7987 Kobras                                    04:23 14  01:49 16  02:10 29  07:12 46  04:00 40  08:36 47  02:25  5  03:31 18  04:47 17  03:50  7  05:57 15  06:16 32  04:43 27  02:29 32  01:52 28  01:36  9  01:27  9  00:26 12
                                                    00:30     00:31     00:42     05:02     02:51     06:09    -01:05     01:01     00:28     00:47     01:20     02:31     01:47     00:47     00:25     00:18     00:08    -00:01   
 37. Janek Piirisild            01:07:33 16:47:24   04:26 16  06:29 20  08:32 18  11:06 11  12:40 11  16:26 14  18:58 11  28:10 30  33:46 31  37:40 29  44:36 29  55:38 40  59:59 38  62:15 37  63:58 36  65:37 37  67:08 37  67:33 37 01:07:33
     5037 Võru                                      04:26 16  02:03 26  02:03 21  02:34 12  01:34 14  03:46 36  02:32  9  09:12 49  05:36 37  03:54  9  06:56 38  11:02 48  04:21 20  02:16 15  01:43 15  01:39 10  01:31 13  00:25 10
                                                    00:33     00:45     00:35     00:24     00:25     01:19    -00:58     06:42     01:17     00:51     02:19     07:17     01:25     00:34     00:16     00:21     00:12    -00:02   
 38. Karl Kürsa                 01:08:45 16:49:05   04:55 30  07:05 27  09:08 25  11:18 13  14:44 25  18:58 27  28:24 42  32:00 40  37:05 39  42:15 39  48:50 40  54:57 39  60:19 39  62:34 39  64:31 38  66:18 38  68:12 38  68:45 38 01:08:45
     5521 Kobras                                    04:55 30  02:10 32  02:03 21  02:10  4  03:26 38  04:14 37  09:26 51  03:36 20  05:05 22  05:10 43  06:35 25  06:07 28  05:22 35  02:15 13  01:57 38  01:47 19  01:54 37  00:33 31
                                                    01:02     00:52     00:35     00:00     02:17     01:47     05:56     01:06     00:46     02:07     01:58     02:22     02:26     00:33     00:30     00:29     00:35     00:06   
 39. Tarmo Tüür                 01:08:51 18:37:14   05:06 33  07:12 29  09:16 26  12:25 22  14:14 17  22:05 38  25:23 36  29:35 36  36:20 37  41:24 37  48:19 38  53:59 36  58:43 35  62:25 38  64:43 39  66:42 39  68:19 39  68:51 39 01:08:51
     5115                                           05:06 33  02:06 29  02:04 24  03:09 31  01:49 21  07:51 46  03:18 28  04:12 35  06:45 49  05:04 40  06:55 36  05:40 21  04:44 28  03:42 50  02:18 48  01:59 32  01:37 16  00:32 29
                                                    01:13     00:48     00:36     00:59     00:40     05:24    -00:12     01:42     02:26     02:01     02:18     01:55     01:48     02:00     00:51     00:41     00:18     00:05   
 40. Tõnu Loog                  01:11:16 18:03:05   05:29 42  08:50 47  12:45 50  18:25 48  20:24 43  24:52 42  28:20 41  32:03 41  38:10 41  42:49 41  49:22 42  56:58 41  62:36 41  64:57 41  66:51 40  68:51 40  70:46 40  71:16 40 01:11:16
     1169 Kobras                                    05:29 42  03:21 46  03:55 49  05:40 43  01:59 30  04:28 41  03:28 33  03:43 23  06:07 42  04:39 24  06:33 24  07:36 42  05:38 39  02:21 21  01:54 33  02:00 33  01:55 41  00:30 20
                                                    01:36     02:03     02:27     03:30     00:50     02:01    -00:02     01:13     01:48     01:36     01:56     03:51     02:42     00:39     00:27     00:42     00:36     00:03   
 41. Jaak Jaagus                01:12:43 17:06:59   05:48 46  08:00 41  10:50 41  13:44 36  19:11 39  21:55 36  25:32 37  30:10 38  37:23 40  43:04 42  50:46 43  57:16 42  62:40 42  65:25 42  67:40 42  70:07 42  72:06 41  72:43 41 01:12:43
     1217 Saku OK                                   05:48 46  02:12 36  02:50 45  02:54 26  05:27 42  02:44 25  03:37 37  04:38 39  07:13 50  05:41 47  07:42 45  06:30 35  05:24 36  02:45 43  02:15 47  02:27 44  01:59 44  00:37 44
                                                    01:55     00:54     01:22     00:44     04:18     00:17     00:07     02:08     02:54     02:38     03:05     02:45     02:28     01:03     00:48     01:09     00:40     00:10   
 42. Jaan Ainelo                01:15:05 18:01:30   05:09 34  07:04 26  11:59 49  14:34 40  23:35 47  26:24 44  30:32 44  35:15 46  40:37 46  45:23 46  53:00 45  59:28 43  65:11 43  68:11 43  70:04 43  72:39 43  74:26 42  75:05 42 01:15:05
     4525 Ilves                                     05:09 34  01:55 18  04:55 51  02:35 15  09:01 51  02:49 28  04:08 44  04:43 42  05:22 29  04:46 30  07:37 44  06:28 33  05:43 40  03:00 46  01:53 31  02:35 47  01:47 30  00:39 47
                                                    01:16     00:37     03:27     00:25     07:52     00:22     00:38     02:13     01:03     01:43     03:00     02:43     02:47     01:18     00:26     01:17     00:28     00:12   
 43. Anti Sõukand               01:15:18 16:40:53   05:14 37  07:24 32  09:48 33  12:41 27  20:58 44  25:16 43  28:43 43  33:04 42  38:46 42  44:16 44  51:09 44  62:15 46  66:35 44  69:06 44  70:57 44  72:50 44  74:39 43  75:18 43 01:15:18
     5030 Võru                                      05:14 37  02:10 32  02:24 37  02:53 25  08:17 49  04:18 38  03:27 32  04:21 36  05:42 38  05:30 44  06:53 34  11:06 49  04:20 19  02:31 33  01:51 26  01:53 28  01:49 33  00:39 47
                                                    01:21     00:52     00:56     00:43     07:08     01:51    -00:03     01:51     01:23     02:27     02:16     07:21     01:24     00:49     00:24     00:35     00:30     00:12   
 44. Erki Vinni                 01:15:39 17:00:02   04:21 11  06:18 14  08:15 13  12:17 20  14:15 18  16:33 15  21:24 26  24:47 22  30:18 22  36:44 26  43:45 27  50:16 26  61:21 40  64:46 40  66:57 41  69:13 41  75:05 44  75:39 44 01:15:39
    12361 Ida-Virumaa                               04:21 11  01:57 20  01:57 13  04:02 38  01:58 27  02:18 12  04:51 48  03:23 14  05:31 34  06:26 49  07:01 40  06:31 36  11:05 51  03:25 47  02:11 46  02:16 40  05:52 51  00:34 37
                                                    00:28     00:39     00:29     01:52     00:49    -00:09     01:21     00:53     01:12     03:23     02:24     02:46     08:09     01:43     00:44     00:58     04:33     00:07   
 45. Tarmo Napa                 01:16:27 17:05:39   04:22 13  06:27 19  08:25 15  11:09 12  13:44 16  22:33 40  26:29 39  30:00 37  35:10 36  39:19 34  45:25 32  59:32 44  67:47 45  70:25 45  72:12 45  74:36 45  76:05 45  76:27 45 01:16:27
    10240 MRG                                       04:22 13  02:05 28  01:58 15  02:44 20  02:35 35  08:49 48  03:56 40  03:31 18  05:10 26  04:09 14  06:06 17  14:07 51  08:15 50  02:38 39  01:47 21  02:24 41  01:29 11  00:22  4
                                                    00:29     00:47     00:30     00:34     01:26     06:22     00:26     01:01     00:51     01:06     01:29     10:22     05:19     00:56     00:20     01:06     00:10    -00:05   
 46. Kristiine Aluvee           01:17:18 16:43:00   04:37 23  07:18 31  09:51 34  12:40 26  14:18 20  20:54 34  23:14 28  34:43 45  40:05 45  44:17 45  54:42 46  62:05 45  69:01 46  71:26 46  73:17 46  75:05 46  76:52 46  77:18 46 01:17:18
     8466 Kobras                                    04:37 23  02:41 43  02:33 40  02:49 21  01:38 16  06:36 43  02:20  4  11:29 51  05:22 29  04:12 15  10:25 51  07:23 40  06:56 47  02:25 25  01:51 26  01:48 21  01:47 30  00:26 12
                                                    00:44     01:23     01:05     00:39     00:29     04:09    -01:10     08:59     01:03     01:09     05:48     03:38     04:00     00:43     00:24     00:30     00:28    -00:01   
 47. Rasmus Sotnik              01:26:31 17:13:17   04:21 11  09:16 50  11:38 45  15:09 42  21:55 45  29:31 48  32:29 47  39:31 48  45:06 48  50:08 47  59:20 47  70:42 47  76:53 47  79:20 47  81:08 47  84:28 47  86:10 47  86:31 47 01:26:31
     5293 Otepää                                    04:21 11  04:55 51  02:22 35  03:31 35  06:46 46  07:36 45  02:58 18  07:02 46  05:35 36  05:02 38  09:12 48  11:22 50  06:11 43  02:27 30  01:48 24  03:20 49  01:42 24  00:21  2
                                                    00:28     03:37     00:54     01:21     05:37     05:09    -00:32     04:32     01:16     01:59     04:35     07:37     03:15     00:45     00:21     02:02     00:23    -00:06   
 48. Rimmo Rõõm                 01:28:46 16:42:21   05:48 46  08:11 43  10:52 42  13:27 32  15:59 31  29:15 47  33:20 48  38:41 47  45:04 47  53:55 48  63:17 48  70:48 48  77:32 48  81:06 48  83:35 48  86:16 48  88:29 48  88:46 48 01:28:46
     5728 Ilves                                     05:48 46  02:23 39  02:41 44  02:35 15  02:32 33  13:16 50  04:05 43  05:21 44  06:23 45  08:51 51  09:22 49  07:31 41  06:44 45  03:34 49  02:29 49  02:41 48  02:13 46  00:17  1
                                                    01:55     01:05     01:13     00:25     01:23     10:49     00:35     02:51     02:04     05:48     04:45     03:46     03:48     01:52     01:02     01:23     00:54    -00:10   
 49. Priit Truusalu             01:38:01 18:32:03   05:17 38  07:28 34  11:48 48  28:11 50  33:54 50  39:02 49  43:41 49  48:20 49  54:56 49  61:21 49  70:29 49  78:16 49  85:13 49  89:01 49  92:06 49  94:37 49  97:02 49  98:01 49 01:38:01
     4270 Kape                                      05:17 38  02:11 35  04:20 50  16:23 51  05:43 44  05:08 42  04:39 47  04:39 40  06:36 47  06:25 48  09:08 47  07:47 43  06:57 48  03:48 51  03:05 50  02:31 45  02:25 49  00:59 50
                                                    01:24     00:53     02:52     14:13     04:34     02:41     01:09     02:09     02:17     03:22     04:31     04:02     04:01     02:06     01:38     01:13     01:06     00:32   
 50. Kalev Õunsaar              01:51:39 17:23:08   05:58 48  08:28 45  11:39 46  25:55 49  31:32 49  53:04 51  57:27 51  66:59 51  73:34 51  78:32 51  85:54 51  93:00 50  99:28 50 102:22 50 104:24 50 108:41 50 111:02 50 111:39 50 01:51:39
    11216 Õru                                       05:58 48  02:30 40  03:11 46  14:16 49  05:37 43  21:32 51  04:23 45  09:32 50  06:35 46  04:58 37  07:22 42  07:06 39  06:28 44  02:54 45  02:02 43  04:17 51  02:21 48  00:37 44
                                                    02:05     01:12     01:43     12:06     04:28     19:05     00:53     07:02     02:16     01:55     02:45     03:21     03:32     01:12     00:35     02:59     01:02     00:10   
 51. Henn Antson                01:54:27 16:00:47   07:36 51  11:36 51  15:22 51  31:21 51  35:49 51  45:41 50  50:58 50  58:18 50  66:44 50  74:43 50  84:54 50  94:04 51 100:13 51 102:45 51 108:35 51 112:18 51 113:56 51 114:27 51 01:54:27
     5042 Võru                                      07:36 51  04:00 50  03:46 48  15:59 50  04:28 41  09:52 49  05:17 50  07:20 47  08:26 51  07:59 50  10:11 50  09:10 46  06:09 42  02:32 34  05:50 51  03:43 50  01:38 21  00:31 25
                                                    03:43     02:42     02:18     13:49     03:19     07:25     01:47     04:50     04:07     04:56     05:34     05:25     03:13     00:50     04:23     02:25     00:19     00:04   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:35     01:18     01:28     01:57     01:04     01:39     01:48     02:29     03:51     03:03     04:37     03:45     02:56     01:42     01:27     01:18     01:14     00:17   00:39:28

#3 Rada (VIPP): 13 KP 5.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 47)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 43)   6.( 46)   7.( 50)   8.( 51)   9.( 54)  10.( 55)  11.( 56)  12.( 48)  13.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Lauri Eskor                00:47:54 18:03:34   01:06  1  02:57  1  04:05  2  05:49  1  08:41  1  11:38  1  18:03  1  20:39  1  31:44  2  37:04  1  39:33  1  45:56  1  47:29  1  47:54  1 00:47:54
     8226                                           01:06  1  01:51  1  01:08  3  01:44  1  02:52  3  02:57  1  06:25  2  02:36  1  11:05  3  05:20  1  02:29  2  06:23  1  01:33  1  00:25  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Martin Sulg                00:55:38 16:42:24   01:10  4  03:04  2  04:13  3  06:16  2  08:50  2  11:55  2  18:12  2  20:56  2  31:09  1  40:50  2  43:00  2  53:05  2  55:12  2  55:38  2 00:55:38
    11309 JOKA                                      01:10  4  01:54  2  01:09  6  02:03  6  02:34  1  03:05  2  06:17  1  02:44  2  10:13  2  09:41 11  02:10  1  10:05  6  02:07  6  00:26  3
                                                    00:04     00:03     00:01     00:19    -00:18     00:08    -00:08     00:08    -00:52     04:21    -00:19     03:42     00:34     00:01   
  3. Janek Riives               01:01:31 17:31:33   01:13  6  03:15  5  04:23  5  06:18  3  09:18  3  12:28  3  20:04  3  23:12  3  37:26  3  44:49  3  47:29  3  58:37  3  60:54  3  61:31  3 01:01:31
     7680 TÜ                                        01:13  6  02:02  4  01:08  3  01:55  3  03:00  4  03:10  3  07:36  3  03:08  3  14:14  9  07:23  3  02:40  3  11:08  7  02:17  8  00:37 12
                                                    00:07     00:11     00:00     00:11     00:08     00:13     01:11     00:32     03:09     02:03     00:11     04:45     00:44     00:12   
  4. Taimar Tilgre              01:04:35 17:45:56   01:06  1  03:06  3  04:03  1  07:49  8  10:29  7  16:06  8  27:08  9  30:48  9  40:30  5  48:39  6  51:57  5  60:21  4  64:07  4  64:35  4 01:04:35
    11712 Kobras                                    01:06  1  02:00  3  00:57  1  03:46 12  02:40  2  05:37 11  11:02 10  03:40  6  09:42  1  08:09  7  03:18  6  08:24  4  03:46 12  00:28  4
                                                    00:00     00:09    -00:11     02:02    -00:12     02:40     04:37     01:04    -01:23     02:49     00:49     02:01     02:13     00:03   
  5. Kevin Koskinen             01:04:50 16:42:25   01:08  3  03:13  4  04:22  4  06:31  6  09:58  5  13:47  5  21:39  4  25:42  5  39:31  4  47:07  4  51:04  4  62:24  5  64:17  5  64:50  5 01:04:50
     5038 Võru                                      01:08  3  02:05  6  01:09  6  02:09  7  03:27  6  03:49  5  07:52  4  04:03  9  13:49  8  07:36  4  03:57 10  11:20  9  01:53  3  00:33  8
                                                    00:02     00:14     00:01     00:25     00:35     00:52     01:27     01:27     02:44     02:16     01:28     04:57     00:20     00:08   
  6. Madis Tooming              01:05:01 16:44:50   01:12  5  03:30  7  04:33  7  06:27  5  09:42  4  13:12  4  21:43  5  25:30  4  41:27  8  48:27  5  54:21  8  62:27  6  64:31  6  65:01  6 01:05:01
     9651                                           01:12  5  02:18  9  01:03  2  01:54  2  03:15  5  03:30  4  08:31  5  03:47  7  15:57 12  07:00  2  05:54 12  08:06  2  02:04  4  00:30  6
                                                    00:06     00:27    -00:05     00:10     00:23     00:33     02:06     01:11     04:52     01:40     03:25     01:43     00:31     00:05   
  7. Meelis Palover             01:09:09 18:09:11   01:15  7  03:19  6  04:27  6  06:25  4  10:16  6  14:53  6  24:42  6  28:41  6  41:16  7  49:11  7  52:02  6  66:27  7  68:38  7  69:09  7 01:09:09
    10313 Suusahullud                               01:15  7  02:04  5  01:08  3  01:58  4  03:51  8  04:37 10  09:49  7  03:59  8  12:35  5  07:55  6  02:51  4  14:25 11  02:11  7  00:31  7
                                                    00:09     00:13     00:00     00:14     00:59     01:40     03:24     01:23     01:30     02:35     00:22     08:02     00:38     00:06   
  8. Aigar Udras                01:09:15 18:09:01   01:26  8  03:32  8  04:41  8  06:41  7  10:53  8  14:54  7  24:43  7  28:46  7  41:28  9  49:17  8  52:14  7  66:40  8  68:46  8  69:15  8 01:09:15
    10785                                           01:26  8  02:06  7  01:09  6  02:00  5  04:12 10  04:01  6  09:49  7  04:03  9  12:42  6  07:49  5  02:57  5  14:26 12  02:06  5  00:29  5
                                                    00:20     00:15     00:01     00:16     01:20     01:04     03:24     01:27     01:37     02:29     00:28     08:03     00:33     00:04   
  9. Enn Lõhmus                 01:11:26 17:17:29   01:35 10  04:30 10  05:52  9  08:45 10  13:05 10  17:32 10  27:50 10  31:09 10  47:02 10  56:14  9  60:17  9  68:30  9  70:51  9  71:26  9 01:11:26
     6081 Tartu                                     01:35 10  02:55 11  01:22 10  02:53  9  04:20 11  04:27  8  10:18  9  03:19  4  15:53 11  09:12  9  04:03 11  08:13  3  02:21  9  00:35  9
                                                    00:29     01:04     00:14     01:09     01:28     01:30     03:53     00:43     04:48     03:52     01:34     01:50     00:48     00:10   
 10. Piret Joonas               01:15:17 18:39:31   01:35 10  04:49 11  06:21 11  09:32 11  14:31 11  18:59 11  31:00 11  36:11 11  49:43 11  58:39 10  62:21 10  72:14 10  74:41 10  75:17 10 01:15:17
    15856                                           01:35 10  03:14 12  01:32 11  03:11 10  04:59 12  04:28  9  12:01 11  05:11 11  13:32  7  08:56  8  03:42  9  09:53  5  02:27 10  00:36 10
                                                    00:29     01:23     00:24     01:27     02:07     01:31     05:36     02:35     02:27     03:36     01:13     03:30     00:54     00:11   
 11. Henn Korjus                01:18:49 18:31:45   01:34  9  04:11  9  06:02 10  08:35  9  12:43  9  16:51  9  25:52  8  29:17  8  40:45  6  60:58 11  64:38 11  76:44 11  78:24 11  78:49 11 01:18:49
    13082 EMÜ                                       01:34  9  02:37 10  01:51 12  02:33  8  04:08  9  04:08  7  09:01  6  03:25  5  11:28  4  20:13 12  03:40  8  12:06 10  01:40  2  00:25  1
                                                    00:28     00:46     00:43     00:49     01:16     01:11     02:36     00:49     00:23     14:53     01:11     05:43     00:07     00:00   
 12. Markel Mahla               01:26:53 16:06:31   06:55 12  09:11 12  10:26 12  14:11 12  17:42 12  23:27 12  35:32 12  44:07 12  59:46 12  68:58 12  72:35 12  83:45 12  86:17 12  86:53 12 01:26:53
    15081                                           06:55 12  02:16  8  01:15  9  03:45 11  03:31  7  05:45 12  12:05 12  08:35 12  15:39 10  09:12  9  03:37  7  11:10  8  02:32 11  00:36 10
                                                    05:49     00:25     00:07     02:01     00:39     02:48     05:40     05:59     04:34     03:52     01:08     04:47     00:59     00:11   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:06     01:51     00:57     01:44     02:34     02:57     06:17     02:36     09:42     05:20     02:10     06:23     01:33     00:25   00:45:35

#4 Rada (M16,M21B,M50,M55,M60,N18,N21A,N35,N40,N45): 14 KP 4.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 47)   2.( 33)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 40)   6.( 41)   7.( 34)   8.( 42)   9.( 44)  10.( 45)  11.( 52)  12.( 50)  13.( 48)  14.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Tarmo Laht                 00:42:48 18:58:36   02:05 22  05:08 14  11:00  9  12:14  4  14:23  3  16:36  3  19:12  3  21:29  3  24:53  2  27:43  2  34:12  2  37:12  1  40:24  1  42:12  1  42:48  1 00:42:48
     1257 Kape                                      02:05 22  03:03 12  05:52 12  01:14 13  02:09  2  02:13  3  02:36  4  02:17  5  03:24  3  02:50  7  06:29 11  03:00  5  03:12  7  01:48 10  00:36 34
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ago Käis                   00:42:50 18:21:41   01:36  1  04:50  3  09:26  3  10:41  1  13:33  2  16:16  2  18:40  2  21:16  2  25:52  3  28:18  3  34:28  3  37:59  3  40:59  3  42:24  2  42:50  2 00:42:50
     4314 Kobras                                    01:36  1  03:14 16  04:36  3  01:15 15  02:52 10  02:43 17  02:24  3  02:36 15  04:36 25  02:26  1  06:10  5  03:31  7  03:00  1  01:25  1  00:26  4
                                                   -00:29     00:11    -01:16     00:01     00:43     00:30    -00:12     00:19     01:12    -00:24    -00:19     00:31    -00:12    -00:23    -00:10   
  3. Heini Tammik               00:43:11 18:13:41   01:48  5  04:54  6  09:19  2  10:41  1  12:16  1  14:35  1  17:15  1  19:32  1  22:57  1  25:50  1  32:43  1  37:28  2  40:58  2  42:38  3  43:11  3 00:43:11
     1311 Kape                                      01:48  5  03:06 14  04:25  1  01:22 18  01:35  1  02:19  5  02:40  6  02:17  5  03:25  4  02:53  8  06:53 19  04:45 34  03:30  9  01:40  6  00:33 22
                                                   -00:17     00:03    -01:27     00:08    -00:34     00:06     00:04     00:00     00:01     00:03     00:24     01:45     00:18    -00:08    -00:03   
  4. Helle Hallik               00:46:52 18:08:21   01:53  7  04:50  3  12:12 18  13:07  8  17:45 10  19:37  6  22:23  5  24:54  4  28:19  4  31:31  4  37:36  4  40:33  4  44:32  4  46:15  4  46:52  4 00:46:52
     3049 JOKA                                      01:53  7  02:57  5  07:22 24  00:55  5  04:38 27  01:52  1  02:46  8  02:31 12  03:25  4  03:12 21  06:05  3  02:57  3  03:59 25  01:43  8  00:37 38
                                                   -00:12    -00:06     01:30    -00:19     02:29    -00:21     00:10     00:14     00:01     00:22    -00:24    -00:03     00:47    -00:05     00:01   
  5. Aivar Jõgiaas              00:49:24 18:16:18   02:11 27  06:08 33  15:49 31  16:42 28  20:53 21  23:31 20  26:44 18  28:57 16  32:16 13  35:04 12  41:20 11  44:05  7  47:06  5  48:49  5  49:24  5 00:49:24
     2211 Tartu                                     02:11 27  03:57 34  09:41 36  00:53  2  04:11 21  02:38 12  03:13 21  02:13  2  03:19  2  02:48  5  06:16  8  02:45  2  03:01  2  01:43  8  00:35 29
                                                    00:06     00:54     03:49    -00:21     02:02     00:25     00:37    -00:04    -00:05    -00:02    -00:13    -00:15    -00:11    -00:05    -00:01   
  6. Rein Prank                 00:49:47 18:42:37   01:54  9  07:11 38  12:11 17  13:46 11  18:19 13  21:08 12  24:20  9  27:02  9  30:47  7  33:42  7  40:50  8  43:49  6  47:19  6  49:12  6  49:47  6 00:49:47
      708 Kape                                      01:54  9  05:17 46  05:00  5  01:35 25  04:33 24  02:49 19  03:12 20  02:42 19  03:45  9  02:55 13  07:08 26  02:59  4  03:30  9  01:53 16  00:35 29
                                                   -00:11     02:14    -00:52     00:21     02:24     00:36     00:36     00:25     00:21     00:05     00:39    -00:01     00:18     00:05    -00:01   
  7. Piia Paasma                00:50:02 17:54:39   01:57 12  06:18 35  13:23 23  16:16 27  18:39 14  21:29 14  24:21 10  26:37  8  30:06  6  32:51  6  39:03  5  44:28  8  47:34  7  49:30  7  50:02  7 00:50:02
     1161 Tammed                                    01:57 12  04:21 39  07:05 21  02:53 39  02:23  5  02:50 21  02:52 12  02:16  4  03:29  6  02:45  4  06:12  6  05:25 42  03:06  4  01:56 20  00:32 15
                                                   -00:08     01:18     01:13     01:39     00:14     00:37     00:16    -00:01     00:05    -00:05    -00:17     02:25    -00:06     00:08    -00:04   
  8. Airi Alnek                 00:50:04 17:26:55   02:01 16  05:17 17  12:29 19  14:00 12  16:37  4  19:07  4  22:48  6  25:33  5  29:48  5  32:42  5  39:43  6  43:37  5  47:35  8  49:30  7  50:04  8 00:50:04
     1301 Võru                                      02:01 16  03:16 18  07:12 22  01:31 21  02:37  7  02:30 10  03:41 33  02:45 22  04:15 20  02:54 10  07:01 23  03:54 15  03:58 23  01:55 19  00:34 25
                                                   -00:04     00:13     01:20     00:17     00:28     00:17     01:05     00:28     00:51     00:04     00:32     00:54     00:46     00:07    -00:02   
  9. Silver Rebenits            00:51:05 18:22:44   01:37  2  05:06 12  10:12  5  11:19  3  19:36 18  21:59 15  24:59 11  27:33 10  31:16 10  34:20 10  41:19 10  44:36  9  48:28  9  50:29  9  51:05  9 00:51:05
     3820 Kape                                      01:37  2  03:29 27  05:06  6  01:07 11  08:17 44  02:23  7  03:00 13  02:34 13  03:43  8  03:04 17  06:59 22  03:17  6  03:52 20  02:01 26  00:36 34
                                                   -00:28     00:26    -00:46    -00:07     06:08     00:10     00:24     00:17     00:19     00:14     00:30     00:17     00:40     00:13     00:00   
 10. Külli Leiger               00:51:25 17:04:25   02:02 18  05:00 11  11:18 13  13:03  7  18:09 12  22:11 16  25:22 15  28:17 15  32:28 15  35:22 13  42:02 12  46:03 12  49:11 10  50:53 10  51:25 10 00:51:25
     4436 Kape                                      02:02 18  02:58  6  06:18 19  01:45 27  05:06 29  04:02 37  03:11 18  02:55 25  04:11 17  02:54 10  06:40 14  04:01 21  03:08  5  01:42  7  00:32 15
                                                   -00:03    -00:05     00:26     00:31     02:57     01:49     00:35     00:38     00:47     00:04     00:11     01:01    -00:04    -00:06    -00:04   
 11. Indrek Sander              00:51:55 18:31:21   01:53  7  04:54  6  14:16 27  15:19 21  19:39 19  22:32 18  25:21 14  28:15 14  32:16 13  35:22 13  41:14  9  45:48 10  49:21 11  51:19 11  51:55 11 00:51:55
     8602 Tartu                                     01:53  7  03:01  8  09:22 34  01:03  9  04:20 22  02:53 23  02:49 10  02:54 23  04:01 14  03:06 18  05:52  2  04:34 29  03:33 11  01:58 23  00:36 34
                                                   -00:12    -00:02     03:30    -00:11     02:11     00:40     00:13     00:37     00:37     00:16    -00:37     01:34     00:21     00:10     00:00   
 12. Marianne Haug              00:52:39 16:45:27   01:40  4  04:25  1  09:32  4  12:38  6  16:39  5  19:13  5  21:52  4  27:39 12  31:33 11  34:41 11  40:46  7  45:52 11  50:14 12  52:13 12  52:39 12 00:52:39
     5025 Võru                                      01:40  4  02:45  2  05:07  7  03:06 40  04:01 20  02:34 11  02:39  5  05:47 48  03:54 12  03:08 19  06:05  3  05:06 36  04:22 30  01:59 24  00:26  4
                                                   -00:25    -00:18    -00:45     01:52     01:52     00:21     00:03     03:30     00:30     00:18    -00:24     02:06     01:10     00:11    -00:10   
 13. Saima Värton               00:53:00 17:39:01   02:21 37  05:39 26  11:03 10  14:43 17  17:14  8  20:03  7  23:31  7  26:14  7  30:53  8  34:13  9  42:23 13  46:43 13  50:41 13  52:29 13  53:00 13 00:53:00
      213 Kobras                                    02:21 37  03:18 20  05:24  8  03:40 42  02:31  6  02:49 19  03:28 29  02:43 20  04:39 27  03:20 22  08:10 35  04:20 24  03:58 23  01:48 10  00:31 14
                                                    00:16     00:15    -00:28     02:26     00:22     00:36     00:52     00:26     01:15     00:30     01:41     01:20     00:46     00:00    -00:05   
 14. Mihhail Taivere            00:53:16 17:40:25   02:11 27  05:24 20  10:51  7  12:25  5  18:46 15  20:55 10  23:58  8  26:12  6  31:02  9  34:05  8  43:11 15  47:10 14  50:52 14  52:44 14  53:16 14 00:53:16
     1677 Kape                                      02:11 27  03:13 15  05:27  9  01:34 23  06:21 33  02:09  2  03:03 14  02:14  3  04:50 31  03:03 16  09:06 41  03:59 19  03:42 15  01:52 15  00:32 15
                                                    00:06     00:10    -00:25     00:20     04:12    -00:04     00:27    -00:03     01:26     00:13     02:37     00:59     00:30     00:04    -00:04   
 15. Björn Puna                 00:54:23 18:38:00   02:06 23  04:50  3  09:16  1  15:17 20  23:02 32  29:21 35  31:41 33  34:11 32  37:18 26  40:06 25  45:40 20  48:24 17  52:01 16  53:55 16  54:23 15 00:54:23
     9132 Rotalia                                   02:06 23  02:44  1  04:26  2  06:01 47  07:45 42  06:19 48  02:20  2  02:30 11  03:07  1  02:48  5  05:34  1  02:44  1  03:37 13  01:54 18  00:28  7
                                                    00:01    -00:19    -01:26     04:47     05:36     04:06    -00:16     00:13    -00:17    -00:02    -00:55    -00:16     00:25     00:06    -00:08   
 16. Marje Tobreluts            00:54:26 17:16:46   02:16 35  05:30 22  15:35 30  18:07 33  20:54 22  24:03 21  27:07 19  30:01 18  34:53 18  37:47 17  44:13 17  47:47 16  51:44 15  53:52 15  54:26 16 00:54:26
     1314 Kobras                                    02:16 35  03:14 16  10:05 37  02:32 38  02:47  8  03:09 28  03:04 15  02:54 23  04:52 33  02:54 10  06:26 10  03:34  9  03:57 22  02:08 33  00:34 25
                                                    00:11     00:11     04:13     01:18     00:38     00:56     00:28     00:37     01:28     00:04    -00:03     00:34     00:45     00:20    -00:02   
 17. Ivar Aleksanderson         00:55:29 18:35:36   01:37  2  04:40  2  15:11 29  17:24 29  22:49 30  26:25 29  29:46 26  31:45 22  35:16 20  38:26 19  45:28 18  49:02 19  52:26 17  55:00 17  55:29 17 00:55:29
     5492 TÜ                                        01:37  2  03:03 12  10:31 39  02:13 32  05:25 30  03:36 34  03:21 25  01:59  1  03:31  7  03:10 20  07:02 24  03:34  9  03:24  8  02:34 41  00:29  8
                                                   -00:28     00:00     04:39     00:59     03:16     01:23     00:45    -00:18     00:07     00:20     00:33     00:34     00:12     00:46    -00:07   
 18. Margit Avikson             00:55:32 16:57:46   02:12 29  05:06 12  20:42 45  21:35 41  24:30 36  27:12 31  30:01 27  32:39 25  36:51 24  39:44 23  45:57 21  49:54 20  53:34 20  55:03 19  55:32 18 00:55:32
    12142 Kobras                                    02:12 29  02:54  4  15:36 46  00:53  2  02:55 14  02:42 15  02:49 10  02:38 16  04:12 18  02:53  8  06:13  7  03:57 17  03:40 14  01:29  2  00:29  8
                                                    00:07    -00:09     09:44    -00:21     00:46     00:29     00:13     00:21     00:48     00:03    -00:16     00:57     00:28    -00:19    -00:07   
 19. Lembit Nöps                00:55:42 19:20:30   02:06 23  04:57  8  14:36 28  15:44 26  18:04 11  20:44  9  25:22 15  27:47 13  33:29 16  36:11 16  43:02 14  47:17 15  53:09 18  55:02 18  55:42 19 00:55:42
     1100 Ilves                                     02:06 23  02:51  3  09:39 35  01:08 12  02:20  3  02:40 14  04:38 40  02:25  7  05:42 45  02:42  3  06:51 18  04:15 23  05:52 44  01:53 16  00:40 44
                                                    00:01    -00:12     03:47    -00:06     00:11     00:27     02:02     00:08     02:18    -00:08     00:22     01:15     02:40     00:05     00:04   
 20. Mari Fjodorov              00:56:13 17:44:24   02:18 36  05:47 28  11:45 14  14:07 13  17:13  7  21:06 11  24:59 11  27:33 10  32:03 12  36:00 15  43:58 16  48:42 18  53:17 19  55:40 20  56:13 20 00:56:13
    15005 Otepää                                    02:18 36  03:29 27  05:58 14  02:22 36  03:06 15  03:53 36  03:53 35  02:34 13  04:30 24  03:57 38  07:58 34  04:44 32  04:35 33  02:23 37  00:33 22
                                                    00:13     00:26     00:06     01:08     00:57     01:40     01:17     00:17     01:06     01:07     01:29     01:44     01:23     00:35    -00:03   
 21. Gregor Soodla              00:56:52 17:14:03   01:58 14  05:28 21  16:55 38  22:02 42  24:54 37  27:33 32  30:17 29  32:45 26  37:30 27  40:09 26  47:02 24  50:34 22  54:23 21  56:33 21  56:52 21 00:56:52
     7026 Ilves                                     01:58 14  03:30 29  11:27 43  05:07 46  02:52 10  02:39 13  02:44  7  02:28  9  04:45 29  02:39  2  06:53 19  03:32  8  03:49 18  02:10 35  00:19  1
                                                   -00:07     00:27     05:35     03:53     00:43     00:26     00:08     00:11     01:21    -00:11     00:24     00:32     00:37     00:22    -00:17   
 22. Ats Virumäe                00:57:49 17:25:44   02:14 31  05:48 29  13:47 25  15:04 19  18:46 15  21:12 13  27:34 20  30:01 18  34:51 17  38:21 18  45:38 19  50:09 21  54:43 22  57:12 22  57:49 22 00:57:49
     3803 Võru                                      02:14 31  03:34 30  07:59 26  01:17 17  03:42 18  02:26  9  06:22 48  02:27  8  04:50 31  03:30 26  07:17 28  04:31 28  04:34 32  02:29 39  00:37 38
                                                    00:09     00:31     02:07     00:03     01:33     00:13     03:46     00:10     01:26     00:40     00:48     01:31     01:22     00:41     00:01   
 23. Madli-Johanna Maidla       00:58:43 16:59:43   02:08 26  05:30 22  12:51 20  14:24 16  17:15  9  20:29  8  25:25 17  29:51 17  35:13 19  38:52 20  47:10 25  51:09 25  55:37 23  58:05 23  58:43 23 00:58:43
      717 Kobras                                    02:08 26  03:22 23  07:21 23  01:33 22  02:51  9  03:14 29  04:56 44  04:26 45  05:22 39  03:39 29  08:18 37  03:59 19  04:28 31  02:28 38  00:38 43
                                                    00:03     00:19     01:29     00:19     00:42     01:01     02:20     02:09     01:58     00:49     01:49     00:59     01:16     00:40     00:02   
 24. Lumileid Hälvin            00:59:16 17:26:57   01:56 10  04:58 10  13:13 21  14:14 14  22:57 31  26:15 28  29:24 25  32:08 24  36:24 23  39:21 21  46:49 22  50:46 24  57:01 25  58:50 24  59:16 24 00:59:16
    12362 Kobras                                    01:56 10  03:02 10  08:15 28  01:01  6  08:43 45  03:18 30  03:09 17  02:44 21  04:16 21  02:57 15  07:28 30  03:57 17  06:15 47  01:49 12  00:26  4
                                                   -00:09    -00:01     02:23    -00:13     06:34     01:05     00:33     00:27     00:52     00:07     00:59     00:57     03:03     00:01    -00:10   
 25. Heli Haug                  00:59:47 16:39:11   02:23 38  07:18 40  13:20 22  15:40 23  22:13 25  24:34 22  28:06 21  31:11 20  35:55 21  39:42 22  47:12 26  52:28 26  57:03 26  59:17 25  59:47 25 00:59:47
     3714 Võru                                      02:23 38  04:55 44  06:02 15  02:20 35  06:33 35  02:21  6  03:32 30  03:05 28  04:44 28  03:47 30  07:30 31  05:16 40  04:35 33  02:14 36  00:30 12
                                                    00:18     01:52     00:10     01:06     04:24     00:08     00:56     00:48     01:20     00:57     01:01     02:16     01:23     00:26    -00:06   
 26. Kaarel Vesilind            01:00:35 16:41:59   01:56 10  05:48 29  10:42  6  19:20 37  21:41 24  24:46 23  28:12 22  31:14 21  36:10 22  39:58 24  47:37 27  52:43 27  57:53 27  59:58 26  60:35 26 01:00:35
     5700 SRD                                       01:56 10  03:52 33  04:54  4  08:38 50  02:21  4  03:05 27  03:26 27  03:02 27  04:56 34  03:48 31  07:39 32  05:06 36  05:10 42  02:05 29  00:37 38
                                                   -00:09     00:49    -00:58     07:24     00:12     00:52     00:50     00:45     01:32     00:58     01:10     02:06     01:58     00:17     00:01   
 27. Rein Raid                  01:00:59 18:49:47   02:14 31  05:59 32  12:05 16  14:15 15  17:09  6  25:28 25  28:44 24  32:59 28  38:16 29  41:38 28  48:47 28  53:31 28  58:25 28  60:24 27  60:59 27 01:00:59
     4336 Kape                                      02:14 31  03:45 32  06:06 16  02:10 31  02:54 13  08:19 51  03:16 23  04:15 44  05:17 37  03:22 23  07:09 27  04:44 32  04:54 37  01:59 24  00:35 29
                                                    00:09     00:42     00:14     00:56     00:45     06:06     00:40     01:58     01:53     00:32     00:40     01:44     01:42     00:11    -00:01   
 28. Kaarel Tiganik             01:01:23 18:36:15   02:58 45  07:25 43  16:12 34  18:20 34  21:13 23  25:44 26  30:22 31  33:28 30  37:48 28  41:42 29  50:07 29  54:50 29  58:37 29  60:46 28  61:23 28 01:01:23
     7638 Kobras                                    02:58 45  04:27 41  08:47 30  02:08 30  02:53 12  04:31 41  04:38 40  03:06 29  04:20 22  03:54 35  08:25 38  04:43 31  03:47 17  02:09 34  00:37 38
                                                    00:53     01:24     02:55     00:54     00:44     02:18     02:02     00:49     00:56     01:04     01:56     01:43     00:35     00:21     00:01   
 29. Valeri Kuragin             01:01:30 18:02:16   02:23 38  05:39 26  11:55 15  13:29 10  19:52 20  22:44 19  30:19 30  32:48 27  36:55 25  40:30 27  46:50 23  50:44 23  56:22 24  61:05 29  61:30 29 01:01:30
    16456                                           02:23 38  03:16 18  06:16 18  01:34 23  06:23 34  02:52 22  07:35 50  02:29 10  04:07 15  03:35 27  06:20  9  03:54 15  05:38 43  04:43 51  00:25  3
                                                    00:18     00:13     00:24     00:20     04:14     00:39     04:59     00:12     00:43     00:45    -00:09     00:54     02:26     02:55    -00:11   
 30. Ülo Needo                  01:02:43 17:49:20   02:02 18  06:18 35  13:58 26  15:00 18  19:35 17  22:29 17  25:16 13  34:02 31  40:48 32  44:55 32  51:36 32  56:03 31  60:08 30  62:11 30  62:43 30 01:02:43
     1404 Kobras                                    02:02 18  04:16 37  07:40 25  01:02  8  04:35 25  02:54 24  02:47  9  08:46 51  06:46 48  04:07 41  06:41 15  04:27 26  04:05 28  02:03 28  00:32 15
                                                   -00:03     01:13     01:48    -00:12     02:26     00:41     00:11     06:29     03:22     01:17     00:12     01:27     00:53     00:15    -00:04   
 31. Virve Einpaul              01:03:32 18:00:15   02:24 40  07:11 38  13:35 24  15:40 23  22:39 28  26:04 27  30:05 28  33:02 29  38:31 30  42:32 30  51:22 31  55:52 30  60:49 32  62:56 31  63:32 31 01:03:32
      256 Ilves                                     02:24 40  04:47 42  06:24 20  02:05 28  06:59 38  03:25 32  04:01 36  02:57 26  05:29 42  04:01 39  08:50 39  04:30 27  04:57 38  02:07 32  00:36 34
                                                    00:19     01:44     00:32     00:51     04:50     01:12     01:25     00:40     02:05     01:11     02:21     01:30     01:45     00:19     00:00   
 32. Nikolai Kuha               01:04:15 17:31:07   03:34 49  07:40 45  15:52 32  18:06 32  22:33 27  27:03 30  31:10 32  34:35 33  39:31 31  43:20 31  51:14 30  56:22 32  60:25 31  63:40 32  64:15 32 01:04:15
     3071 Kape                                      03:34 49  04:06 36  08:12 27  02:14 33  04:27 23  04:30 40  04:07 37  03:25 33  04:56 34  03:49 32  07:54 33  05:08 38  04:03 27  03:15 46  00:35 29
                                                    01:29     01:03     02:20     01:00     02:18     02:17     01:31     01:08     01:32     00:59     01:25     02:08     00:51     01:27    -00:01   
 33. Toomas Hendrik Ellervee    01:05:50 16:43:57   04:28 51  08:49 47  23:42 48  24:31 46  31:24 45  34:18 44  36:35 41  42:56 44  46:42 42  50:07 41  57:00 38  60:50 36  63:52 35  65:27 34  65:50 33 01:05:50
     7095 Ilves                                     04:28 51  04:21 39  14:53 45  00:49  1  06:53 36  02:54 24  02:17  1  06:21 50  03:46 10  03:25 25  06:53 19  03:50 13  03:02  3  01:35  3  00:23  2
                                                    02:23     01:18     09:01    -00:25     04:44     00:41    -00:19     04:04     00:22     00:35     00:24     00:50    -00:10    -00:13    -00:13   
 34. Ehtel Taevere              01:05:53 17:00:43   02:27 41  05:53 31  19:52 44  23:06 45  28:36 40  31:34 38  34:58 37  38:38 37  43:42 38  47:38 35  55:03 34  58:48 33  63:25 34  65:16 33  65:53 34 01:05:53
     5008 Kape                                      02:27 41  03:26 24  13:59 44  03:14 41  05:30 32  02:58 26  03:24 26  03:40 37  05:04 36  03:56 37  07:25 29  03:45 12  04:37 35  01:51 13  00:37 38
                                                    00:22     00:23     08:07     02:00     03:21     00:45     00:48     01:23     01:40     01:06     00:56     00:45     01:25     00:03     00:01   
 35. Kerda Timmusk              01:06:20 16:38:59   02:14 31  07:23 42  18:45 43  19:50 38  29:11 41  31:57 39  35:08 38  39:03 38  43:39 37  47:16 34  53:52 33  58:48 33  62:24 33  65:51 35  66:20 35 01:06:20
     5350 SRD                                       02:14 31  05:09 45  11:22 42  01:05 10  09:21 46  02:46 18  03:11 18  03:55 42  04:36 25  03:37 28  06:36 13  04:56 35  03:36 12  03:27 48  00:29  8
                                                    00:09     02:06     05:30    -00:09     07:12     00:33     00:35     01:38     01:12     00:47     00:07     01:56     00:24     01:39    -00:07   
 36. Maris Lepik                01:07:26 18:01:25   02:15 34  06:31 37  17:30 39  18:59 35  23:46 33  28:59 33  33:43 34  37:29 34  42:14 33  47:50 37  56:02 36  59:54 35  65:03 36  66:54 36  67:26 36 01:07:26
    16651                                           02:15 34  04:16 37  10:59 40  01:29 20  04:47 28  05:13 46  04:44 42  03:46 40  04:45 29  05:36 50  08:12 36  03:52 14  05:09 40  01:51 13  00:32 15
                                                    00:10     01:13     05:07     00:15     02:38     03:00     02:08     01:29     01:21     02:46     01:43     00:52     01:57     00:03    -00:04   
 37. Kadri Sepalaan             01:08:25 18:50:31   01:59 15  05:20 18  11:12 11  13:19  9  22:41 29  24:59 24  28:15 23  31:55 23  45:06 40  49:01 40  58:17 40  61:57 39  65:46 38  67:52 37  68:25 37 01:08:25
     5477                                           01:59 15  03:21 21  05:52 12  02:07 29  09:22 47  02:18  4  03:16 23  03:40 37  13:11 51  03:55 36  09:16 42  03:40 11  03:49 18  02:06 31  00:33 22
                                                   -00:06     00:18     00:00     00:53     07:13     00:05     00:40     01:23     09:47     01:05     02:47     00:40     00:37     00:18    -00:03   
 38. Vootele Jagomägi           01:09:20 16:42:13   01:52  6  05:33 25  25:20 49  26:13 48  33:19 48  36:39 48  41:30 48  44:43 48  48:35 46  51:58 44  58:40 42  62:43 41  65:52 39  68:46 39  69:20 38 01:09:20
    11979 Ilves                                     01:52  6  03:41 31  19:47 50  00:53  2  07:06 39  03:20 31  04:51 43  03:13 32  03:52 11  03:23 24  06:42 17  04:03 22  03:09  6  02:54 45  00:34 25
                                                   -00:13     00:38     13:55    -00:21     04:57     01:07     02:15     00:56     00:28     00:33     00:13     01:03    -00:03     01:06    -00:02   
 39. Anne Arold                 01:09:29 16:36:27   02:01 16  09:48 50  15:57 33  22:02 42  31:24 45  34:53 45  38:20 42  41:00 41  44:57 39  48:50 39  55:54 35  61:12 37  65:05 37  68:45 38  69:29 39 01:09:29
     3235 OKH                                       02:01 16  07:47 50  06:09 17  06:05 48  09:22 47  03:29 33  03:27 28  02:40 18  03:57 13  03:53 34  07:04 25  05:18 41  03:53 21  03:40 49  00:44 47
                                                   -00:04     04:44     00:17     04:51     07:13     01:16     00:51     00:23     00:33     01:03     00:35     02:18     00:41     01:52     00:08   
 40. Juta Ainelo                01:09:40 18:08:48   02:30 42  07:54 46  16:15 35  17:50 31  29:30 43  32:12 40  36:04 40  39:11 39  43:33 36  47:39 36  56:35 37  61:13 38  66:22 40  68:57 40  69:40 40 01:09:40
      966 Ilves                                     02:30 42  05:24 47  08:21 29  01:35 25  11:40 49  02:42 15  03:52 34  03:07 30  04:22 23  04:06 40  08:56 40  04:38 30  05:09 40  02:35 42  00:43 46
                                                    00:25     02:21     02:29     00:21     09:31     00:29     01:16     00:50     00:58     01:16     02:27     01:38     01:57     00:47     00:07   
 41. Kalev Pormeister           01:10:01 17:37:08   01:57 12  04:57  8  26:25 50  27:26 50  34:51 50  37:14 49  40:19 47  43:28 47  47:35 43  50:31 42  57:01 39  62:29 40  67:33 41  69:29 41  70:01 41 01:10:01
     5290                                           01:57 12  03:00  7  21:28 51  01:01  6  07:25 40  02:23  7  03:05 16  03:09 31  04:07 15  02:56 14  06:30 12  05:28 43  05:04 39  01:56 20  00:32 15
                                                   -00:08    -00:03     15:36    -00:13     05:16     00:10     00:29     00:52     00:43     00:06     00:01     02:28     01:52     00:08    -00:04   
 42. Heli Viks                  01:12:50 18:09:58   02:33 43  07:20 41  16:16 36  22:33 44  26:01 38  30:23 37  34:31 35  38:05 35  43:27 35  48:12 38  58:24 41  64:39 42  69:32 42  72:05 42  72:50 42 01:12:50
     5017 Võru                                      02:33 43  04:47 42  08:56 31  06:17 49  03:28 17  04:22 39  04:08 38  03:34 35  05:22 39  04:45 43  10:12 47  06:15 49  04:53 36  02:33 40  00:45 48
                                                    00:28     01:44     03:04     05:03     01:19     02:09     01:32     01:17     01:58     01:55     03:43     03:15     01:41     00:45     00:09   
 43. Lauri Allmann              01:15:29 18:08:17   02:12 29  05:13 16  16:20 37  17:34 30  24:28 35  32:23 41  35:37 39  38:15 36  42:28 34  46:18 33  62:10 43  69:12 43  72:57 43  74:54 43  75:29 43 01:15:29
    16233 Kuperjanovi JP                            02:12 29  03:01  8  11:07 41  01:14 13  06:54 37  07:55 50  03:14 22  02:38 16  04:13 19  03:50 33  15:52 51  07:02 51  03:45 16  01:57 22  00:35 29
                                                    00:07    -00:02     05:15     00:00     04:45     05:42     00:38     00:21     00:49     01:00     09:23     04:02     00:33     00:09    -00:01   
 44. Väino Kivioja              01:16:04 17:35:58   02:44 44  06:10 34  22:43 46  26:48 49  34:31 49  40:14 50  44:35 49  48:08 49  53:48 49  58:19 49  65:00 47  69:26 44  73:33 44  75:35 44  76:04 44 01:16:04
     8997 Ruusa                                     02:44 44  03:26 24  16:33 47  04:05 43  07:43 41  05:43 47  04:21 39  03:33 34  05:40 44  04:31 42  06:41 15  04:26 25  04:07 29  02:02 27  00:29  8
                                                    00:39     00:23     10:41     02:51     05:34     03:30     01:45     01:16     02:16     01:41     00:12     01:26     00:55     00:14    -00:07   
 45. Pille Illak                01:19:53 17:25:35   03:25 47  09:23 49  18:25 42  20:43 40  28:30 39  33:04 42  38:24 43  42:30 42  48:21 45  54:58 48  64:49 46  70:02 46  76:08 45  78:59 45  79:53 45 01:19:53
      957 Otepää                                    03:25 47  05:58 49  09:02 32  02:18 34  07:47 43  04:34 42  05:20 46  04:06 43  05:51 46  06:37 51  09:51 45  05:13 39  06:06 46  02:51 44  00:54 50
                                                    01:20     02:55     03:10     01:04     05:38     02:21     02:44     01:49     02:27     03:47     03:22     02:13     02:54     01:03     00:18   
 46. Kersti Kristjuhan          01:20:48 17:23:59   03:38 50  09:07 48  18:13 41  20:42 39  24:24 34  29:16 34  34:37 36  39:15 40  46:07 41  51:33 43  63:48 44  69:49 45  76:17 47  79:37 46  80:48 46 01:20:48
     1084 HOK                                       03:38 50  05:29 48  09:06 33  02:29 37  03:42 18  04:52 45  05:21 47  04:38 46  06:52 49  05:26 48  12:15 48  06:01 48  06:28 49  03:20 47  01:11 51
                                                    01:33     02:26     03:14     01:15     01:33     02:39     02:45     02:21     03:28     02:36     05:46     03:01     03:16     01:32     00:35   
 47. Silvia Luup                01:21:16 16:44:13   02:02 18  05:23 19  23:36 47  24:51 47  29:27 42  33:40 43  38:58 44  42:45 43  49:04 48  53:51 46  63:49 45  70:11 47  76:16 46  80:27 47  81:16 47 01:21:16
     4493 Võru                                      02:02 18  03:21 21  18:13 49  01:15 15  04:36 26  04:13 38  05:18 45  03:47 41  06:19 47  04:47 45  09:58 46  06:22 50  06:05 45  04:11 50  00:49 49
                                                   -00:03     00:18     12:21     00:01     02:27     02:00     02:42     01:30     02:55     01:57     03:29     03:22     02:53     02:23     00:13   
 48. Ander Adamson              01:21:59 16:44:05   02:06 23  05:08 14  10:57  8  15:20 22  31:09 44  35:43 46  39:15 45  42:57 45  48:18 44  53:33 45  66:49 48  72:32 48  79:54 48  81:29 48  81:59 48 01:21:59
    16227 Kobras                                    02:06 23  03:02 10  05:49 11  04:23 44  15:49 50  04:34 42  03:32 30  03:42 39  05:21 38  05:15 47  13:16 49  05:43 44  07:22 51  01:35  3  00:30 12
                                                    00:01    -00:01    -00:03     03:09     13:40     02:21     00:56     01:25     01:57     02:25     06:47     02:43     04:10    -00:13    -00:06   
 49. Ralf Sannikov              01:22:29 16:43:39   02:04 21  05:31 24  11:14 12  15:43 25  31:32 47  36:13 47  39:45 46  43:21 46  48:47 47  54:01 47  67:18 49  73:06 49  80:18 49  81:57 49  82:29 49 01:22:29
    15318 Võru                                      02:04 21  03:27 26  05:43 10  04:29 45  15:49 50  04:41 44  03:32 30  03:36 36  05:26 41  05:14 46  13:17 50  05:48 46  07:12 50  01:39  5  00:32 15
                                                   -00:01     00:24    -00:09     03:15     13:40     02:28     00:56     01:19     02:02     02:24     06:48     02:48     04:00    -00:09    -00:04   
 50. Sigrid Saluri              01:26:07 17:07:07   03:31 48  07:31 44  17:42 40  19:09 36  22:25 26  29:33 36  44:39 50  50:28 50  56:06 50  60:52 50  70:32 50  76:31 50  82:46 50  85:27 50  86:07 50 01:26:07
    12211 Kobras                                    03:31 48  04:00 35  10:11 38  01:27 19  03:16 16  07:08 49  15:06 51  05:49 49  05:38 43  04:46 44  09:40 44  05:59 47  06:15 47  02:41 43  00:40 44
                                                    01:26     00:57     04:19     00:13     01:07     04:55     12:30     03:32     02:14     01:56     03:11     02:59     03:03     00:53     00:04   
 51. Kauri Kürsa                01:33:16 16:51:36   02:59 46  11:49 51  28:56 51  38:33 51  44:00 51  47:43 51  54:16 51  59:08 51  66:02 51  71:33 51  80:51 51  86:37 51  90:37 51  92:42 51  93:16 51 01:33:16
     6716 Põlva                                     02:59 46  08:50 51  17:07 48  09:37 51  05:27 31  03:43 35  06:33 49  04:52 47  06:54 50  05:31 49  09:18 43  05:46 45  04:00 26  02:05 29  00:34 25
                                                    00:54     05:47     11:15     08:23     03:18     01:30     03:57     02:35     03:30     02:41     02:49     02:46     00:48     00:17    -00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:36     02:44     04:25     00:49     01:35     01:52     02:17     01:59     03:07     02:26     05:34     02:44     03:00     01:25     00:19   00:35:52

#5 Rada (VIPT,N16,N50,N55,N60): 13 KP 4.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 47)   2.( 34)   3.( 40)   4.( 39)   5.( 38)   6.( 37)   7.( 36)   8.( 41)   9.( 42)  10.( 46)  11.( 45)  12.( 48)  13.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kristel Sibul              00:51:43 16:53:31   01:49  2  06:10  1  10:43  1  17:08  5  20:59  3  24:01  4  27:50  2  34:03  2  39:29  2  44:18  2  45:39  1  49:36  1  51:14  1  51:43  1 00:51:43
    10206 Kobras                                    01:49  2  04:21  1  04:33  1  06:25 26  03:51  1  03:02 21  03:49  4  06:13  6  05:26  6  04:49  1  01:21  1  03:57  3  01:38  2  00:29  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Triin Aedmäe               00:53:01 18:47:44   01:51  3  09:15 10  14:11  6  16:47  4  20:40  2  23:41  3  28:03  3  32:52  1  38:44  1  44:13  1  46:02  2  50:26  2  52:23  2  53:01  2 00:53:01
     4401 Kobras                                    01:51  3  07:24 11  04:56  3  02:36  1  03:53  2  03:01 20  04:22  7  04:49  1  05:52 13  05:29  2  01:49  7  04:24  4  01:57  7  00:38 16
                                                    00:02     03:03     00:23    -03:49     00:02    -00:01     00:33    -01:24     00:26     00:40     00:28     00:27     00:19     00:09   
  3. Arno Kurtmann              00:56:13 18:01:36   02:11 11  07:44  4  13:02  4  15:50  2  24:28  6  26:23  6  30:18  4  36:44  4  41:11  4  46:51  4  48:32  4  53:57  4  55:41  3  56:13  3 00:56:13
     4451 Põlva                                     02:11 11  05:33  3  05:18  6  02:48  3  08:38 18  01:55  3  03:55  5  06:26  7  04:27  1  05:40  4  01:41  4  05:25 13  01:44  5  00:32 11
                                                    00:22     01:12     00:45    -03:37     04:47    -01:07     00:06     00:13    -00:59     00:51     00:20     01:28     00:06     00:03   
  4. Tomi-Andre Piirmets        00:56:16 16:42:01   01:55  6  06:59  2  12:14  2  15:07  1  19:58  1  22:13  1  25:41  1  35:26  3  40:38  3  46:41  3  48:28  3  53:06  3  55:46  4  56:16  4 00:56:16
    13566 West                                      01:55  6  05:04  2  05:15  5  02:53  4  04:51  6  02:15  8  03:28  2  09:45 28  05:12  3  06:03  6  01:47  6  04:38  6  02:40 21  00:30  6
                                                    00:06     00:43     00:42    -03:32     01:00    -00:47    -00:21     03:32    -00:14     01:14     00:26     00:41     01:02     00:01   
  5. Villu Serv                 00:57:45 16:44:16   01:52  4  07:35  3  12:45  3  16:09  3  21:20  4  23:29  2  31:28  6  36:58  5  42:21  5  48:30  5  50:20  5  55:33  5  57:15  5  57:45  5 00:57:45
    10140 Kobras                                    01:52  4  05:43  4  05:10  4  03:24  6  05:11  7  02:09  6  07:59 25  05:30  3  05:23  4  06:09  7  01:50  8  05:13  9  01:42  4  00:30  6
                                                    00:03     01:22     00:37    -03:01     01:20    -00:53     04:10    -00:43    -00:03     01:20     00:29     01:16     00:04     00:01   
  6. Ago Mägimets               01:02:53 16:48:19   01:32  1  09:11  8  19:38 20  22:25 14  31:20 14  33:42 11  37:12  9  43:07  7  49:33  7  55:47  7  57:20  7  60:30  6  62:28  6  62:53  6 01:02:53
    14475 Tartu                                     01:32  1  07:39 13  10:27 27  02:47  2  08:55 20  02:22  9  03:30  3  05:55  4  06:26 18  06:14  8  01:33  2  03:10  1  01:58  8  00:25  1
                                                   -00:17     03:18     05:54    -03:38     05:04    -00:40    -00:19    -00:18     01:00     01:25     00:12    -00:47     00:20    -00:04   
  7. Andres Kiviste             01:05:10 18:40:31   02:24 14  09:00  5  15:21  8  18:25  7  24:34  8  26:47  7  30:48  5  44:22 10  49:57  9  56:36  8  58:53  8  62:40  8  64:40  7  65:10  7 01:05:10
     5064 EPMÜ                                      02:24 14  06:36  5  06:21 11  03:04  5  06:09 11  02:13  7  04:01  6  13:34 31  05:35  9  06:39  9  02:17 23  03:47  2  02:00  9  00:30  6
                                                    00:35     02:15     01:48    -03:21     02:18    -00:49     00:12     07:21     00:09     01:50     00:56    -00:10     00:22     00:01   
  8. Tiiu Kaasik                01:05:58 17:28:04   02:29 17  09:18 11  15:17  7  22:29 15  29:20  9  31:24  8  36:48  8  43:35  8  48:59  6  54:55  6  56:45  6  61:47  7  65:19  8  65:58  8 01:05:58
      102 Ilves                                     02:29 17  06:49  6  05:59  7  07:12 30  06:51 15  02:04  5  05:24 13  06:47  9  05:24  5  05:56  5  01:50  8  05:02  8  03:32 29  00:39 18
                                                    00:40     02:28     01:26     00:47     03:00    -00:58     01:35     00:34    -00:02     01:07     00:29     01:05     01:54     00:10   
  9. Aino Koser                 01:07:50 16:47:07   03:32 31  11:23 22  18:11 16  21:50 11  29:20  9  32:04  9  37:12  9  43:39  9  49:40  8  57:04  9  59:14  9  64:48  9  67:11  9  67:50  9 01:07:50
     3910 Ilves                                     03:32 31  07:51 18  06:48 13  03:39 10  07:30 16  02:44 15  05:08 10  06:27  8  06:01 16  07:24 17  02:10 17  05:34 16  02:23 13  00:39 18
                                                    01:43     03:30     02:15    -02:46     03:39    -00:18     01:19     00:14     00:35     02:35     00:49     01:37     00:45     00:10   
 10. Karoliina Sikkal           01:08:03 18:42:31   02:12 12  09:09  7  16:23 10  21:27 10  31:42 16  34:08 13  40:01 13  48:00 14  54:13 11  59:42 11  61:18 10  65:46 10  67:33 10  68:03 10 01:08:03
     4405 Kobras                                    02:12 12  06:57  7  07:14 17  05:04 22  10:15 22  02:26 10  05:53 18  07:59 20  06:13 17  05:29  2  01:36  3  04:28  5  01:47  6  00:30  6
                                                    00:23     02:36     02:41    -01:21     06:24    -00:36     02:04     01:46     00:47     00:40     00:15     00:31     00:09     00:01   
 11. Maria Leping               01:13:42 16:52:05   02:08  9  09:05  6  13:59  5  18:06  6  22:29  5  25:18  5  31:52  7  40:10  6  56:08 14  62:55 13  65:05 12  71:50 15  73:17 12  73:42 11 01:13:42
    11319 Peko                                      02:08  9  06:57  7  04:54  2  04:07 14  04:23  3  02:49 17  06:34 23  08:18 22  15:58 31  06:47 12  02:10 17  06:45 22  01:27  1  00:25  1
                                                    00:19     02:36     00:21    -02:18     00:32    -00:13     02:45     02:05     10:32     01:58     00:49     02:48    -00:11    -00:04   
 11. Endel Remmet               01:13:42 17:24:19   02:39 20  10:31 18  16:33 11  20:02  8  24:31  7  35:54 16  41:01 14  47:56 13  52:51 10  59:30 10  61:40 11  69:55 11  72:53 11  73:42 11 01:13:42
      706 Kape                                      02:39 20  07:52 19  06:02  8  03:29  7  04:29  4  11:23 31  05:07  9  06:55 10  04:55  2  06:39  9  02:10 17  08:15 27  02:58 25  00:49 25
                                                    00:50     03:31     01:29    -02:56     00:38     08:21     01:18     00:42    -00:31     01:50     00:49     04:18     01:20     00:20   
 13. Arnold Kristjuhan          01:14:08 17:28:19   01:52  4  09:31 12  17:55 13  24:52 18  31:18 13  34:37 14  42:49 17  50:22 16  56:55 15  64:14 15  66:18 15  71:31 13  73:34 14  74:08 13 01:14:08
     8521                                           01:52  4  07:39 13  08:24 22  06:57 28  06:26 13  03:19 23  08:12 27  07:33 15  06:33 20  07:19 16  02:04 13  05:13  9  02:03 10  00:34 12
                                                    00:03     03:18     03:51     00:32     02:35     00:17     04:23     01:20     01:07     02:30     00:43     01:16     00:25     00:05   
 14. Maie Abram                 01:14:14 16:44:52   03:25 30  12:32 26  22:21 27  25:58 22  31:11 12  33:57 12  39:20 12  47:18 11  54:46 13  62:50 12  65:08 13  70:35 12  73:22 13  74:14 14 01:14:14
      146 Ilves                                     03:25 30  09:07 24  09:49 26  03:37  8  05:13  8  02:46 16  05:23 12  07:58 18  07:28 25  08:04 24  02:18 24  05:27 14  02:47 23  00:52 29
                                                    01:36     04:46     05:16    -02:48     01:22    -00:16     01:34     01:45     02:02     03:15     00:57     01:30     01:09     00:23   
 15. Mait Bratka                01:14:26 18:42:32   02:06  8  09:14  9  22:06 25  26:54 25  31:34 15  36:00 17  41:54 16  47:53 12  54:33 12  63:26 14  66:03 14  71:35 14  73:51 15  74:26 15 01:14:26
     4932 TÜ                                        02:06  8  07:08  9  12:52 28  04:48 20  04:40  5  04:26 27  05:54 19  05:59  5  06:40 21  08:53 27  02:37 29  05:32 15  02:16 12  00:35 13
                                                    00:17     02:47     08:19    -01:37     00:49     01:24     02:05    -00:14     01:14     04:04     01:16     01:35     00:38     00:06   
 16. Leili Prans                01:17:45 17:48:05   02:46 23  11:36 23  20:10 23  23:48 17  40:37 25  42:32 24  45:44 21  52:50 18  58:19 17  65:08 17  67:11 16  75:02 17  77:09 16  77:45 16 01:17:45
     4910 Ilves                                     02:46 23  08:50 23  08:34 23  03:38  9  16:49 26  01:55  3  03:12  1  07:06 11  05:29  7  06:49 13  02:03 12  07:51 25  02:07 11  00:36 15
                                                    00:57     04:29     04:01    -02:47     12:58    -01:07    -00:37     00:53     00:03     02:00     00:42     03:54     00:29     00:07   
 17. Riina Kivikas              01:17:55 17:38:36   02:51 25  10:37 19  18:05 15  21:50 11  32:15 17  40:11 21  45:29 20  53:13 19  60:49 19  67:53 19  69:53 19  74:35 16  77:17 17  77:55 17 01:17:55
      707 Ilves                                     02:51 25  07:46 17  07:28 19  03:45 11  10:25 23  07:56 30  05:18 11  07:44 16  07:36 26  07:04 15  02:00 11  04:42  7  02:42 22  00:38 16
                                                    01:02     03:25     02:55    -02:40     06:34     04:54     01:29     01:31     02:10     02:15     00:39     00:45     01:04     00:09   
 18. Tiiu Serv                  01:19:15 15:55:13   02:28 16  12:33 28  18:50 18  25:43 21  34:37 20  37:34 19  43:57 19  53:21 20  59:21 18  67:01 18  69:37 18  75:37 18  78:46 19  79:15 18 01:19:15
    11784 Põlva                                     02:28 16  10:05 30  06:17 10  06:53 27  08:54 19  02:57 19  06:23 21  09:24 26  06:00 15  07:40 19  02:36 28  06:00 17  03:09 27  00:29  4
                                                    00:39     05:44     01:44     00:28     05:03    -00:05     02:34     03:11     00:34     02:51     01:15     02:03     01:31     00:00   
 19. Epp Kroon                  01:19:27 17:44:43   02:43 22  12:17 25  19:16 19  24:58 19  32:53 18  35:20 15  41:22 15  49:54 15  57:35 16  65:07 16  67:22 17  76:12 19  78:43 18  79:27 19 01:19:27
     2044 Ilves                                     02:43 22  09:34 27  06:59 15  05:42 23  07:55 17  02:27 11  06:02 20  08:32 24  07:41 27  07:32 18  02:15 22  08:50 28  02:31 20  00:44 22
                                                    00:54     05:13     02:26    -00:43     04:04    -00:35     02:13     02:19     02:15     02:43     00:54     04:53     00:53     00:15   
 20. Aili Laanjõe               01:20:42 17:20:18   02:25 15  09:48 14  17:38 12  21:24  9  39:33 22  42:05 22  47:56 22  56:16 24  62:12 21  70:10 20  72:20 20  77:33 20  80:02 20  80:42 20 01:20:42
     1989 Kobras                                    02:25 15  07:23 10  07:50 21  03:46 12  18:09 28  02:32 12  05:51 16  08:20 23  05:56 14  07:58 23  02:10 17  05:13  9  02:29 17  00:40 20
                                                    00:36     03:02     03:17    -02:39     14:18    -00:30     02:02     02:07     00:30     03:09     00:49     01:16     00:51     00:11   
 21. Laine Saal                 01:22:51 17:20:08   02:38 18  10:16 16  17:56 14  21:54 13  39:47 23  42:21 23  48:10 23  55:29 22  62:29 22  70:48 21  72:56 21  79:08 21  81:57 21  82:51 21 01:22:51
     1330 Kobras                                    02:38 18  07:38 12  07:40 20  03:58 13  17:53 27  02:34 14  05:49 15  07:19 13  07:00 23  08:19 25  02:08 14  06:12 18  02:49 24  00:54 31
                                                    00:49     03:17     03:07    -02:27     14:02    -00:28     02:00     01:06     01:34     03:30     00:47     02:15     01:11     00:25   
 22. Kaie Kivila                01:23:52 17:47:08   02:38 18  13:12 31  20:33 24  25:29 20  41:43 26  44:51 25  49:52 25  57:50 25  64:50 24  72:30 24  74:29 23  79:46 22  83:08 22  83:52 22 01:23:52
     2737 Ilves                                     02:38 18  10:34 31  07:21 18  04:56 21  16:14 25  03:08 22  05:01  8  07:58 18  07:00 23  07:40 19  01:59 10  05:17 12  03:22 28  00:44 22
                                                    00:49     06:13     02:48    -01:29     12:23     00:06     01:12     01:45     01:34     02:51     00:38     01:20     01:44     00:15   
 23. Kaisa Sander               01:24:57 16:42:14   02:00  7  09:43 13  15:55  9  28:06 27  33:53 19  36:49 18  43:24 18  53:35 21  62:09 20  72:14 23  74:45 24  81:49 23  84:12 23  84:57 23 01:24:57
     9430 Ilves                                     02:00  7  07:43 15  06:12  9  12:11 31  05:47 10  02:56 18  06:35 24  10:11 29  08:34 28  10:05 28  02:31 25  07:04 23  02:23 13  00:45 24
                                                    00:11     03:22     01:39     05:46     01:56    -00:06     02:46     03:58     03:08     05:16     01:10     03:07     00:45     00:16   
 24. Mariethe-Piret Niglas      01:25:01 16:41:05   02:59 28  12:06 24  18:29 17  23:02 16  29:26 11  32:49 10  39:19 11  51:09 17  67:09 25  74:00 25  76:09 25  82:48 24  84:26 24  85:01 24 01:25:01
    10995 Jõhvikas                                  02:59 28  09:07 24  06:23 12  04:33 16  06:24 12  03:23 25  06:30 22  11:50 30  16:00 32  06:51 14  02:09 16  06:39 21  01:38  2  00:35 13
                                                    01:10     04:46     01:50    -01:52     02:33     00:21     02:41     05:37     10:34     02:02     00:48     02:42     00:00     00:06   
 25. Ilona Vanaveski            01:27:02 16:34:38   02:48 24  11:02 21  24:53 28  29:02 28  35:49 21  39:09 20  48:25 24  56:14 23  62:45 23  71:04 22  73:39 22  83:45 25  86:10 25  87:02 25 01:27:02
     2734 Ilves                                     02:48 24  08:14 22  13:51 29  04:09 15  06:47 14  03:20 24  09:16 29  07:49 17  06:31 19  08:19 25  02:35 27  10:06 30  02:25 15  00:52 29
                                                    00:59     03:53     09:18    -02:16     02:56     00:18     05:27     01:36     01:05     03:30     01:14     06:09     00:47     00:23   
 26. Valter Ploom               01:33:17 17:38:31   02:52 26  10:37 19  36:35 32  49:34 32  55:06 29  57:39 28  63:22 28  68:47 28  74:17 27  80:56 26  82:40 26  89:58 26  92:27 26  93:17 26 01:33:17
     3746 SA Tartu VTHK                             02:52 26  07:45 16  25:58 32  12:59 32  05:32  9  02:33 13  05:43 14  05:25  2  05:30  8  06:39  9  01:44  5  07:18 24  02:29 17  00:50 27
                                                    01:03     03:24     21:25     06:34     01:41    -00:29     01:54    -00:48     00:04     01:50     00:23     03:21     00:51     00:21   
 27. Melii Liht                 01:38:33 17:13:09   03:38 32  16:50 32  25:38 29  31:24 29  40:20 24  45:23 26  53:24 27  63:08 26  72:18 26  83:17 27  86:41 27  94:44 27  97:42 27  98:33 27 01:38:33
      736 Põlva                                     03:38 32  13:12 32  08:48 24  05:46 24  08:56 21  05:03 28  08:01 26  09:44 27  09:10 29  10:59 30  03:24 31  08:03 26  02:58 25  00:51 28
                                                    01:49     08:51     04:15    -00:39     05:05     02:01     04:12     03:31     03:44     06:10     02:03     04:06     01:20     00:22   
 28. Krista Kõlli               01:44:45 18:09:27   02:39 20  12:32 26  22:19 26  27:06 26  42:31 27  46:18 27  52:09 26  66:08 27  76:32 28  86:59 28  90:29 28 100:27 28 104:04 28 104:45 28 01:44:45
    15393 Võru                                      02:39 20  09:53 28  09:47 25  04:47 19  15:25 24  03:47 26  05:51 16  13:59 32  10:24 30  10:27 29  03:30 32  09:58 29  03:37 30  00:41 21
                                                    00:50     05:32     05:14    -01:38     11:34     00:45     02:02     07:46     04:58     05:38     02:09     06:01     01:59     00:12   
 29. Anne-Mai Timuska           01:48:27 16:40:37   02:10 10  10:08 15  27:19 30  31:55 30  61:13 31  62:29 29  72:06 29  79:24 29  85:15 29  93:03 29  95:13 29 105:33 30 108:02 30 108:27 29 01:48:27
     6425 Rae                                       02:10 10  07:58 20  17:11 30  04:36 18  29:18 31  01:16  1  09:37 31  07:18 12  05:51 12  07:48 21  02:10 17  10:20 32  02:29 17  00:25  1
                                                    00:21     03:37     12:38    -01:49     25:27    -01:46     05:48     01:05     00:25     02:59     00:49     06:23     00:51    -00:04   
 30. Ragne Reiman               01:48:28 16:40:33   02:15 13  10:16 16  27:28 31  32:01 31  61:15 32  62:32 30  72:08 30  79:33 30  85:17 30  93:10 30  95:18 30 105:32 29 107:57 29 108:28 30 01:48:28
     6666 West                                      02:15 13  08:01 21  17:12 31  04:33 16  29:14 30  01:17  2  09:36 30  07:25 14  05:44 11  07:53 22  02:08 14  10:14 31  02:25 15  00:31 10
                                                    00:26     03:40     12:39    -01:52     25:23    -01:45     05:47     01:12     00:18     03:04     00:47     06:17     00:47     00:02   
 31. Maria Oper                 02:10:14 17:13:53   03:15 29  12:45 29  19:43 21  26:49 24  51:29 28  69:49 32  78:13 31  86:23 31  93:08 31 108:20 32 110:53 31 117:31 31 129:25 32 130:14 31 02:10:14
    10196 Võru                                      03:15 29  09:30 26  06:58 14  07:06 29  24:40 29  18:20 32  08:24 28  08:10 21  06:45 22  15:12 32  02:33 26  06:38 19  11:54 32  00:49 25
                                                    01:26     05:09     02:25     00:41     20:49     15:18     04:35     01:57     01:19     10:23     01:12     02:41     10:16     00:20   
 32. Vampula Oper               02:10:25 17:13:56   02:56 27  12:55 30  19:58 22  26:16 23  59:29 30  67:06 31  78:45 32  87:34 32  93:17 32 108:15 31 110:57 32 117:35 32 129:19 31 130:25 32 02:10:25
    10195 Võru                                      02:56 27  09:59 29  07:03 16  06:18 25  33:13 32  07:37 29  11:39 32  08:49 25  05:43 10  14:58 31  02:42 30  06:38 19  11:44 31  01:06 32
                                                    01:07     05:38     02:30    -00:07     29:22     04:35     07:50     02:36     00:17     10:09     01:21     02:41     10:06     00:37   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:32     04:21     04:33     02:36     03:51     01:16     03:12     04:49     04:27     04:49     01:21     03:10     01:27     00:25   00:41:49

#6 Rada (M14,M65,M70,M75,VIPL,N14): 10 KP 3.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 47)   2.( 46)   3.( 45)   4.( 44)   5.( 43)   6.( 31)   7.( 50)   8.( 49)   9.( 48)  10.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Reigo Padar                00:24:24 16:27:03   01:42  3  03:01  2  04:31  1  06:50  1  09:18  1  14:08  1  19:02  1  20:54  1  22:23  1  24:00  1  24:24  1 00:24:24
    11932 Kobras                                    01:42  3  01:19  1  01:30  5  02:19  1  02:28  1  04:50  2  04:54  1  01:52  3  01:29  1  01:37  1  00:24  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Oliver Kütt                00:27:45 16:42:58   02:23 19  03:58 13  05:23  5  07:59  2  10:51  2  15:23  2  20:24  2  22:21  2  24:47  2  27:18  2  27:45  2 00:27:45
     7776 Ilves                                     02:23 19  01:35  5  01:25  2  02:36  2  02:52  2  04:32  1  05:01  3  01:57  5  02:26 14  02:31 26  00:27  7
                                                    00:41     00:16    -00:05     00:17     00:24    -00:18     00:07     00:05     00:57     00:54     00:03   
  3. Kaarel Hendrik Zernant     00:29:24 18:12:52   01:48  6  03:28  4  05:18  4  08:09  3  11:22  3  17:35  4  23:12  3  25:09  4  27:04  3  28:55  3  29:24  3 00:29:24
     5157 Ilves                                     01:48  6  01:40  8  01:50 14  02:51  4  03:13 10  06:13  9  05:37  4  01:57  5  01:55  2  01:51  3  00:29 15
                                                    00:06     00:21     00:20     00:32     00:45     01:23     00:43     00:05     00:26     00:14     00:05   
  4. Kelly Mattus               00:30:12 16:41:21   01:55  8  03:35  7  05:13  3  08:37  4  11:34  4  17:12  3  23:12  3  25:08  3  27:37  4  29:40  4  30:12  4 00:30:12
    13285 Kobras                                    01:55  8  01:40  8  01:38  8  03:24 14  02:57  3  05:38  5  06:00  6  01:56  4  02:29 18  02:03  8  00:32 25
                                                    00:13     00:21     00:08     01:05     00:29     00:48     01:06     00:04     01:00     00:26     00:08   
  5. Lauri Pähn                 00:30:31 17:24:00   01:33  1  02:59  1  08:08 37  11:11 19  14:15 12  19:16  8  24:10  5  25:55  5  28:12  5  30:01  5  30:31  5 00:30:31
    16666 Võru                                      01:33  1  01:26  2  05:09 67  03:03  5  03:04  4  05:01  3  04:54  1  01:45  1  02:17  6  01:49  2  00:30 17
                                                   -00:09     00:07     03:39     00:44     00:36     00:11     00:00    -00:07     00:48     00:12     00:06   
  6. Kirke Timmusk              00:32:09 16:39:12   02:00 10  03:50 11  05:39  8  09:41  8  13:16  8  19:13  7  25:08  6  27:12  6  29:39  6  31:41  6  32:09  6 00:32:09
     6784 SRD                                       02:00 10  01:50 15  01:49 13  04:02 22  03:35 15  05:57  6  05:55  5  02:04  9  02:27 15  02:02  7  00:28 11
                                                    00:18     00:31     00:19     01:43     01:07     01:07     01:01     00:12     00:58     00:25     00:04   
  7. Siim Helmoja               00:33:07 17:18:33   02:25 21  04:07 16  06:09 11  09:19  7  12:32  7  18:31  5  25:20  8  27:38  7  30:02  7  32:39  7  33:07  7 00:33:07
    13539 Kobras                                    02:25 21  01:42 12  02:02 23  03:10  9  03:13 10  05:59  7  06:49 14  02:18 19  02:24 13  02:37 33  00:28 11
                                                    00:43     00:23     00:32     00:51     00:45     01:09     01:55     00:26     00:55     01:00     00:04   
  8. Mihkel Parts               00:33:17 17:16:28   01:46  4  03:19  3  05:23  5  08:44  5  12:01  5  18:41  6  25:14  7  27:48  8  30:28  8  32:46  8  33:17  8 00:33:17
    10198 Võru                                      01:46  4  01:33  4  02:04 24  03:21 13  03:17 12  06:40 19  06:33 11  02:34 31  02:40 27  02:18 17  00:31 20
                                                    00:04     00:14     00:34     01:02     00:49     01:50     01:39     00:42     01:11     00:41     00:07   
  9. Viljo Randoja              00:35:59 17:59:28   03:29 54  05:19 38  07:27 31  10:32 13  13:38  9  19:47  9  26:25  9  28:40  9  31:03  9  35:26  9  35:59  9 00:35:59
    16610                                           03:29 54  01:50 15  02:08 28  03:05  8  03:06  7  06:09  8  06:38 12  02:15 16  02:23  9  04:23 61  00:33 28
                                                    01:47     00:31     00:38     00:46     00:38     01:19     01:44     00:23     00:54     02:46     00:09   
 10. Jaanika Kopli              00:36:58 17:13:00   02:53 42  05:11 32  07:12 27  11:51 28  14:55 17  21:32 11  27:43 10  30:24 10  32:57 10  36:30 10  36:58 10 00:36:58
     7620                                           02:53 42  02:18 35  02:01 22  04:39 33  03:04  4  06:37 18  06:11  8  02:41 34  02:33 21  03:33 52  00:28 11
                                                    01:11     00:59     00:31     02:20     00:36     01:47     01:17     00:49     01:04     01:56     00:04   
 11. Martin Tõrra               00:37:08 18:10:17   02:21 18  04:16 17  06:58 22  10:22 12  15:24 20  21:41 12  29:31 12  31:46 11  34:14 11  36:36 11  37:08 11 00:37:08
      718 Kobras                                    02:21 18  01:55 19  02:42 53  03:24 14  05:02 49  06:17 10  07:50 28  02:15 16  02:28 17  02:22 21  00:32 25
                                                    00:39     00:36     01:12     01:05     02:34     01:27     02:56     00:23     00:59     00:45     00:08   
 12. Märten Henrik Pais         00:37:17 16:45:17   01:46  4  03:43  9  06:37 16  09:53 10  13:56 11  23:44 23  29:51 13  32:01 12  34:30 13  36:45 12  37:17 12 00:37:17
     6626 West                                      01:46  4  01:57 22  02:54 56  03:16 12  04:03 30  09:48 42  06:07  7  02:10 10  02:29 18  02:15 15  00:32 25
                                                    00:04     00:38     01:24     00:57     01:35     04:58     01:13     00:18     01:00     00:38     00:08   
 13. Ants-Kristjan Tamm         00:37:38 17:16:19   03:04 48  07:41 55  08:57 44  11:34 22  14:43 16  21:16 10  30:07 15  32:04 13  34:18 12  37:11 13  37:38 13 00:37:38
    15799 Okas                                      03:04 48  04:37 61  01:16  1  02:37  3  03:09  8  06:33 17  08:51 41  01:57  5  02:14  5  02:53 42  00:27  7
                                                    01:22     03:18    -00:14     00:18     00:41     01:43     03:57     00:05     00:45     01:16     00:03   
 14. Kelli Marie Jaama          00:37:41 17:15:24   02:04 12  03:59 14  09:31 51  12:35 33  15:47 23  22:05 14  30:49 19  33:09 19  35:04 14  37:16 14  37:41 14 00:37:41
     6315 Peko                                      02:04 12  01:55 19  05:32 68  03:04  6  03:12  9  06:18 11  08:44 40  02:20 22  01:55  2  02:12 13  00:25  4
                                                    00:22     00:36     04:02     00:45     00:44     01:28     03:50     00:28     00:26     00:35     00:01   
 15. Merilin Aruots             00:38:48 18:14:48   02:42 33  04:51 24  06:47 18  11:44 24  15:51 26  22:18 15  30:59 20  33:10 20  35:33 16  38:04 15  38:48 15 00:38:48
    10211 Põlva                                     02:42 33  02:09 26  01:56 18  04:57 37  04:07 32  06:27 13  08:41 36  02:11 11  02:23  9  02:31 26  00:44 50
                                                    01:00     00:50     00:26     02:38     01:39     01:37     03:47     00:19     00:54     00:54     00:20   
 15. Peeter Parts               00:38:48 18:14:48   02:42 33  04:51 24  06:47 18  11:44 24  15:51 26  22:18 15  30:59 20  33:10 20  35:33 16  38:04 15  38:48 15 00:38:48
    16980                                           02:42 33  02:09 26  01:56 18  04:57 37  04:07 32  06:27 13  08:41 36  02:11 11  02:23  9  02:31 26  00:44 50
                                                    01:00     00:50     00:26     02:38     01:39     01:37     03:47     00:19     00:54     00:54     00:20   
 15. Kristo Kaljuvee            00:38:48 18:14:48   02:42 33  04:51 24  06:47 18  11:44 24  15:51 26  22:18 15  30:59 20  33:10 20  35:33 16  38:04 15  38:48 15 00:38:48
    16979 Hanza                                     02:42 33  02:09 26  01:56 18  04:57 37  04:07 32  06:27 13  08:41 36  02:11 11  02:23  9  02:31 26  00:44 50
                                                    01:00     00:50     00:26     02:38     01:39     01:37     03:47     00:19     00:54     00:54     00:20   
 18. Emily Raudkepp             00:38:59 16:44:59   02:28 23  04:29 20  10:06 54  13:18 41  16:45 32  23:44 23  30:23 16  32:57 17  35:47 20  38:25 19  38:59 18 00:38:59
     5147 Peko                                      02:28 23  02:01 23  05:37 69  03:12 10  03:27 14  06:59 22  06:39 13  02:34 31  02:50 31  02:38 34  00:34 31
                                                    00:46     00:42     04:07     00:53     00:59     02:09     01:45     00:42     01:21     01:01     00:10   
 18. Karl Tiit                  00:38:59 17:25:50   05:29 64  06:57 51  08:23 38  11:27 21  14:31 14  22:47 19  29:09 11  32:52 16  36:04 21  38:25 19  38:59 18 00:38:59
     5150 Ilves                                     05:29 64  01:28  3  01:26  3  03:04  6  03:04  4  08:16 31  06:22  9  03:43 59  03:12 39  02:21 20  00:34 31
                                                    03:47     00:09    -00:04     00:45     00:36     03:26     01:28     01:51     01:43     00:44     00:10   
 20. Jüri Zimmermann            00:39:04 17:36:53   03:11 49  05:16 37  08:33 40  12:46 34  16:37 30  23:08 20  30:24 17  32:58 18  35:42 19  38:22 18  39:04 20 00:39:04
      127 Kape                                      03:11 49  02:05 25  03:17 61  04:13 27  03:51 21  06:31 16  07:16 21  02:34 31  02:44 29  02:40 37  00:42 47
                                                    01:29     00:46     01:47     01:54     01:23     01:41     02:22     00:42     01:15     01:03     00:18   
 21. Moonika Aruots             00:39:23 18:18:37   02:52 41  05:30 41  07:39 32  11:59 29  16:49 33  24:09 26  31:37 23  33:58 23  36:18 22  38:37 21  39:23 21 00:39:23
    17234 Põlva                                     02:52 41  02:38 43  02:09 30  04:20 29  04:50 48  07:20 25  07:28 23  02:21 24  02:20  8  02:19 19  00:46 54
                                                    01:10     01:19     00:39     02:01     02:22     02:30     02:34     00:29     00:51     00:42     00:22   
 22. Maarja Punak               00:39:27 18:47:45   01:59  9  05:00 29  06:33 14  09:47  9  13:40 10  24:26 28  31:43 25  34:30 26  36:39 23  38:47 22  39:27 22 00:39:27
     3654 Kobras                                    01:59  9  03:01 47  01:33  6  03:14 11  03:53 25  10:46 55  07:17 22  02:47 36  02:09  4  02:08  9  00:40 42
                                                    00:17     01:42     00:03     00:55     01:25     05:56     02:23     00:55     00:40     00:31     00:16   
 23. Mirjam Iher                00:39:29 17:42:17   02:50 39  05:14 35  07:07 24  10:57 17  14:33 15  24:34 29  31:48 26  34:20 24  36:54 24  39:03 23  39:29 23 00:39:29
     5689 TDL                                       02:50 39  02:24 39  01:53 16  03:50 19  03:36 16  10:01 48  07:14 20  02:32 29  02:34 22  02:09 11  00:26  6
                                                    01:08     01:05     00:23     01:31     01:08     05:11     02:20     00:40     01:05     00:32     00:02   
 24. Vaabo Annus                00:39:50 18:14:14   02:14 15  04:25 19  06:30 13  10:18 11  14:15 12  21:54 13  32:10 27  34:28 25  37:02 25  39:10 24  39:50 24 00:39:50
      429 Orion                                     02:14 15  02:11 29  02:05 26  03:48 18  03:57 27  07:39 28  10:16 50  02:18 19  02:34 22  02:08  9  00:40 42
                                                    00:32     00:52     00:35     01:29     01:29     02:49     05:22     00:26     01:05     00:31     00:16   
 25. Doris Kudre                00:40:31 16:43:11   02:07 14  03:48 10  05:29  7  08:58  6  12:22  6  25:47 33  32:59 29  35:21 29  37:40 27  40:06 25  40:31 25 00:40:31
     4448 Peko                                      02:07 14  01:41 10  01:41 11  03:29 16  03:24 13  13:25 67  07:12 19  02:22 25  02:19  7  02:26 24  00:25  4
                                                    00:25     00:22     00:11     01:10     00:56     08:35     02:18     00:30     00:50     00:49     00:01   
 26. Grete Slik                 00:40:38 17:15:39   02:47 38  04:49 23  06:48 21  12:15 32  16:51 34  24:23 27  32:27 28  34:50 27  37:29 26  40:07 26  40:38 26 00:40:38
    10143 Kobras                                    02:47 38  02:02 24  01:59 21  05:27 47  04:36 45  07:32 27  08:04 32  02:23 26  02:39 26  02:38 34  00:31 20
                                                    01:05     00:43     00:29     03:08     02:08     02:42     03:10     00:31     01:10     01:01     00:07   
 27. Kristjan Pärn              00:41:22 16:55:26   02:32 27  04:24 18  06:43 17  10:55 15  15:16 19  22:38 18  30:27 18  32:45 14  35:32 15  40:59 28  41:22 27 00:41:22
     8742 Ilves                                     02:32 27  01:52 18  02:19 37  04:12 26  04:21 39  07:22 26  07:49 27  02:18 19  02:47 30  05:27 68  00:23  2
                                                    00:50     00:33     00:49     01:53     01:53     02:32     02:55     00:26     01:18     03:50    -00:01   
 28. Raine Lahtvee              00:41:30 17:14:54   02:26 22  04:38 21  07:08 25  11:06 18  15:30 22  23:48 25  31:40 24  35:00 28  38:18 28  40:56 27  41:30 28 00:41:30
    15812                                           02:26 22  02:12 30  02:30 44  03:58 21  04:24 40  08:18 32  07:52 30  03:20 53  03:18 43  02:38 34  00:34 31
                                                    00:44     00:53     01:00     01:39     01:56     03:28     02:58     01:28     01:49     01:01     00:10   
 29. Riina Masing               00:41:44 17:35:36   02:58 44  05:20 39  07:26 30  11:37 23  15:13 18  23:32 21  29:59 14  32:51 15  39:13 30  41:05 29  41:44 29 00:41:44
    16604 MTA                                       02:58 44  02:22 37  02:06 27  04:11 25  03:36 16  08:19 33  06:27 10  02:52 37  06:22 65  01:52  5  00:39 39
                                                    01:16     01:03     00:36     01:52     01:08     03:29     01:33     01:00     04:53     00:15     00:15   
 30. Kristjan Mägi              00:41:56 17:12:57   03:11 49  10:59 62  13:45 60  17:35 56  21:16 54  26:34 36  33:41 31  36:54 31  39:21 31  41:34 30  41:56 30 00:41:56
    16997 Veeriku kool                              03:11 49  07:48 68  02:46 54  03:50 19  03:41 18  05:18  4  07:07 16  03:13 47  02:27 15  02:13 14  00:22  1
                                                    01:29     06:29     01:16     01:31     01:13     00:28     02:13     01:21     00:58     00:36    -00:02   
 31. Raili Kallavus             00:42:35 17:03:25   02:35 31  05:15 36  07:08 25  10:55 15  15:29 21  25:21 32  34:33 33  37:03 32  39:38 32  41:56 31  42:35 31 00:42:35
    14849 Sir Melvin OÜ                             02:35 31  02:40 45  01:53 16  03:47 17  04:34 43  09:52 45  09:12 43  02:30 27  02:35 24  02:18 17  00:39 39
                                                    00:53     01:21     00:23     01:28     02:06     05:02     04:18     00:38     01:06     00:41     00:15   
 32. Andres Rõõm                00:44:05 16:52:17   02:01 11  03:38  8  05:55  9  11:46 27  15:49 25  25:08 31  33:40 30  35:31 30  38:40 29  43:36 34  44:05 32 00:44:05
     5729 Ilves                                     02:01 11  01:37  6  02:17 36  05:51 56  04:03 30  09:19 37  08:32 34  01:51  2  03:09 37  04:56 67  00:29 15
                                                    00:19     00:18     00:47     03:32     01:35     04:29     03:38    -00:01     01:40     03:19     00:05   
 33. Liis Toomas                00:44:12 16:49:25   04:44 60  07:04 52  09:18 49  14:41 49  18:33 41  28:44 40  35:49 35  38:32 35  41:04 34  43:33 33  44:12 33 00:44:12
     4440 Peko                                      04:44 60  02:20 36  02:14 33  05:23 44  03:52 23  10:11 51  07:05 15  02:43 35  02:32 20  02:29 25  00:39 39
                                                    03:02     01:01     00:44     03:04     01:24     05:21     02:11     00:51     01:03     00:52     00:15   
 33. Sulev Piiri                00:44:12 18:14:27   02:35 31  04:57 27  07:05 23  12:08 31  16:41 31  27:38 38  35:34 34  38:31 34  41:13 35  43:30 32  44:12 33 00:44:12
     4445 Kobras                                    02:35 31  02:22 37  02:08 28  05:03 40  04:33 41  10:57 57  07:56 31  02:57 39  02:42 28  02:17 16  00:42 47
                                                    00:53     01:03     00:38     02:44     02:05     06:07     03:02     01:05     01:13     00:40     00:18   
 35. Riho Laanoja               00:46:05 17:18:31   02:51 40  04:40 22  06:26 12  13:18 41  17:02 35  24:52 30  36:07 36  39:48 38  42:58 37  45:34 35  46:05 35 00:46:05
    16220 Põlva Politsei                            02:51 40  01:49 14  01:46 12  06:52 63  03:44 20  07:50 30  11:15 55  03:41 57  03:10 38  02:36 32  00:31 20
                                                    01:09     00:30     00:16     04:33     01:16     03:00     06:21     01:49     01:41     00:59     00:07   
 36. Margit Tõrra               00:46:23 18:08:41   02:56 43  06:13 45  08:32 39  13:01 35  17:15 37  23:35 22  36:57 37  39:29 37  42:42 36  45:43 36  46:23 36 00:46:23
    11714 Kobras                                    02:56 43  03:17 53  02:19 37  04:29 32  04:14 37  06:20 12  13:22 58  02:32 29  03:13 40  03:01 43  00:40 42
                                                    01:14     01:58     00:49     02:10     01:46     01:30     08:28     00:40     01:44     01:24     00:16   
 37. Margit Saal                00:47:38 17:21:48   04:08 57  07:09 53  09:21 50  14:34 48  18:49 44  27:32 37  37:44 40  40:49 39  44:29 40  47:00 38  47:38 37 00:47:38
     5118 Otepää                                    04:08 57  03:01 47  02:12 31  05:13 41  04:15 38  08:43 35  10:12 49  03:05 44  03:40 48  02:31 26  00:38 38
                                                    02:26     01:42     00:42     02:54     01:47     03:53     05:18     01:13     02:11     00:54     00:14   
 38. Kristjan Laugesaar         00:47:39 17:21:56   03:26 53  06:41 48  09:06 46  14:24 46  18:36 42  29:25 42  37:05 39  41:06 40  44:11 39  46:56 37  47:39 38 00:47:39
     9473                                           03:26 53  03:15 52  02:25 43  05:18 43  04:12 36  10:49 56  07:40 24  04:01 68  03:05 33  02:45 40  00:43 49
                                                    01:44     01:56     00:55     02:59     01:44     05:59     02:46     02:09     01:36     01:08     00:19   
 39. Kalju Johanson             00:48:38 17:08:24   02:34 30  05:36 43  08:00 36  14:19 44  18:11 39  25:54 34  34:03 32  37:03 32  40:30 33  47:54 39  48:38 39 00:48:38
     2339 Kobras                                    02:34 30  03:02 49  02:24 42  06:19 60  03:52 23  07:43 29  08:09 33  03:00 40  03:27 45  07:24 70  00:44 50
                                                    00:52     01:43     00:54     04:00     01:24     02:53     03:15     01:08     01:58     05:47     00:20   
 40. Pille Vinne                00:48:59 17:27:56   02:29 24  16:32 67  18:11 63  22:38 62  27:14 62  34:09 58  41:20 48  43:34 47  46:31 43  48:26 40  48:59 40 00:48:59
    15052 Kobras                                    02:29 24  14:03 70  01:39  9  04:27 30  04:36 45  06:55 20  07:11 18  02:14 15  02:57 32  01:55  6  00:33 28
                                                    00:47     12:44     00:09     02:08     02:08     02:05     02:17     00:22     01:28     00:18     00:09   
 41. Meelis Kütt                00:49:06 17:27:57   02:29 24  16:33 68  18:13 64  22:40 63  27:15 63  34:12 59  41:21 49  43:34 47  46:40 45  48:31 41  49:06 41 00:49:06
    15084                                           02:29 24  14:04 71  01:40 10  04:27 30  04:35 44  06:57 21  07:09 17  02:13 14  03:06 35  01:51  3  00:35 35
                                                    00:47     12:45     00:10     02:08     02:07     02:07     02:15     00:21     01:37     00:14     00:11   
 42. Epp Säga                   00:49:48 17:11:38   03:02 47  09:08 60  11:44 57  15:58 54  20:37 53  31:10 53  39:52 47  42:46 45  46:38 44  49:00 42  49:48 42 00:49:48
    11786 Kobras                                    03:02 47  06:06 64  02:36 47  04:14 28  04:39 47  10:33 54  08:42 39  02:54 38  03:52 50  02:22 21  00:48 55
                                                    01:20     04:47     01:06     01:55     02:11     05:43     03:48     01:02     02:23     00:45     00:24   
 43. Kristofer Pähklepa         00:49:54 16:49:02   05:13 62  06:51 49  09:13 47  15:08 51  19:07 49  28:26 39  36:58 38  38:58 36  45:28 41  49:23 43  49:54 43 00:49:54
    11789 Kobras                                    05:13 62  01:38  7  02:22 39  05:55 57  03:59 29  09:19 37  08:32 34  02:00  8  06:30 66  03:55 55  00:31 20
                                                    03:31     00:19     00:52     03:36     01:31     04:29     03:38     00:08     05:01     02:18     00:07   
 44. Liina Vesilind             00:50:20 16:39:14   02:06 13  03:56 12  06:00 10  11:14 20  15:47 23  29:42 44  38:57 42  42:03 42  46:58 46  49:43 44  50:20 44 00:50:20
     4751 SRD                                       02:06 13  01:50 15  02:04 24  05:14 42  04:33 41  13:55 69  09:15 45  03:06 45  04:55 62  02:45 40  00:37 37
                                                    00:24     00:31     00:34     02:55     02:05     09:05     04:21     01:14     03:26     01:08     00:13   
 45. Aleksandra Leesment        00:50:27 16:39:07   02:19 17  04:02 15  06:35 15  12:07 30  17:12 36  30:12 47  39:12 43  42:13 43  47:13 47  49:56 46  50:27 45 00:50:27
     9141 SRD                                       02:19 17  01:43 13  02:33 46  05:32 52  05:05 50  13:00 66  09:00 42  03:01 41  05:00 63  02:43 38  00:31 20
                                                    00:37     00:24     01:03     03:13     02:37     08:10     04:06     01:09     03:31     01:06     00:07   
 46. Mirjam Juhandi             00:50:41 18:01:09   02:32 27  06:07 44  08:37 41  13:26 43  17:17 38  29:32 43  38:46 41  41:06 40  43:42 38  50:05 47  50:41 46 00:50:41
    13619 Serviti SK                                02:32 27  03:35 55  02:30 44  04:49 35  03:51 21  12:15 65  09:14 44  02:20 22  02:36 25  06:23 69  00:36 36
                                                    00:50     02:16     01:00     02:30     01:23     07:25     04:20     00:28     01:07     04:46     00:12   
 47. Mirjam Laht                00:50:49 18:55:08   05:16 63  08:10 57  10:02 53  14:47 50  18:28 40  32:08 54  39:50 45  42:20 44  47:49 48  50:22 48  50:49 47 00:50:49
     7099                                           05:16 63  02:54 46  01:52 15  04:45 34  03:41 18  13:40 68  07:42 26  02:30 27  05:29 64  02:33 31  00:27  7
                                                    03:34     01:35     00:22     02:26     01:13     08:50     02:48     00:38     04:00     00:56     00:03   
 48. Peeter Põder               00:50:56 16:23:33   04:14 58  06:53 50  09:47 52  15:11 52  20:20 52  30:01 46  39:51 46  43:09 46  46:30 42  49:55 45  50:56 48 00:50:56
     4312                                           04:14 58  02:39 44  02:54 56  05:24 46  05:09 52  09:41 40  09:50 47  03:18 49  03:21 44  03:25 48  01:01 61
                                                    02:32     01:20     01:24     03:05     02:41     04:51     04:56     01:26     01:52     01:48     00:37   
 49. Kaisa Rooba                00:53:16 17:15:45   01:38  2  03:33  5  20:12 68  24:22 65  28:18 65  35:28 60  43:18 54  47:11 55  50:18 51  52:43 50  53:16 49 00:53:16
    10827 Rakv                                      01:38  2  01:55 19  16:39 71  04:10 24  03:56 26  07:10 23  07:50 28  03:53 63  03:07 36  02:25 23  00:33 28
                                                   -00:04     00:36     15:09     01:51     01:28     02:20     02:56     02:01     01:38     00:48     00:09   
 49. Triin Sasi                 00:53:16 18:15:59   02:33 29  07:42 56  18:20 65  22:26 61  26:33 61  36:27 63  44:07 56  46:23 52  50:27 54  52:36 49  53:16 49 00:53:16
    11709 Vastse-Kuuste                             02:33 29  05:09 62  10:38 70  04:06 23  04:07 32  09:54 46  07:40 24  02:16 18  04:04 53  02:09 11  00:40 42
                                                    00:51     03:50     09:08     01:47     01:39     05:04     02:46     00:24     02:35     00:32     00:16   
 51. Kaur Kristjuhan            00:53:59 17:23:18   02:17 16  05:27 40  08:58 45  14:21 45  19:39 50  29:48 45  42:26 52  46:34 54  50:21 52  53:32 51  53:59 51 00:53:59
     8188 MRG                                       02:17 16  03:10 51  03:31 63  05:23 44  05:18 54  10:09 50  12:38 57  04:08 69  03:47 49  03:11 44  00:27  7
                                                    00:35     01:51     02:01     03:04     02:50     05:19     07:44     02:16     02:18     01:34     00:03   
 52. Kristo Sirk                00:54:12 16:44:17   01:53  7  03:34  6  05:00  2  10:42 14  16:19 29  26:18 35  39:48 44  43:35 49  50:10 50  53:44 53  54:12 52 00:54:12
    11785 Kobras                                    01:53  7  01:41 10  01:26  3  05:42 55  05:37 59  09:59 47  13:30 60  03:47 61  06:35 68  03:34 53  00:28 11
                                                    00:11     00:22    -00:04     03:23     03:09     05:09     08:36     01:55     05:06     01:57     00:04   
 53. Aaro Kristjuhan            00:54:21 17:23:19   02:23 19  05:31 42  08:56 43  14:24 46  19:49 51  30:17 48  42:30 53  46:28 53  50:25 53  53:41 52  54:21 53 00:54:21
     8520                                           02:23 19  03:08 50  03:25 62  05:28 50  05:25 57  10:28 52  12:13 56  03:58 66  03:57 51  03:16 45  00:40 42
                                                    00:41     01:49     01:55     03:09     02:57     05:38     07:19     02:06     02:28     01:39     00:16   
 54. Vambola Kisand             00:55:21 18:45:21   07:14 67  09:48 61  12:25 59  18:40 59  23:58 59  32:30 56  42:24 51  45:52 50  50:03 49  54:06 54  55:21 54 00:55:21
     7051 Tartu                                     07:14 67  02:34 41  02:37 48  06:15 59  05:18 54  08:32 34  09:54 48  03:28 55  04:11 57  04:03 58  01:15 64
                                                    05:32     01:15     01:07     03:56     02:50     03:42     05:00     01:36     02:42     02:26     00:51   
 55. Sander Tomson              00:56:23 16:41:50   02:29 24  04:59 28  07:39 32  13:07 38  18:45 43  28:51 41  42:18 50  46:00 51  52:31 60  55:53 59  56:23 55 00:56:23
     7201 Kobras                                    02:29 24  02:30 40  02:40 52  05:28 50  05:38 60  10:06 49  13:27 59  03:42 58  06:31 67  03:22 47  00:30 17
                                                    00:47     01:11     01:10     03:09     03:10     05:16     08:33     01:50     05:02     01:45     00:06   
 56. Riho Pae                   00:57:26 15:46:02   02:46 36  05:02 30  07:25 28  13:05 36  18:51 45  30:20 49  44:24 57  47:28 56  51:00 55  55:39 55  57:26 56 00:57:26
        0 Tilsi LK                                  02:46 36  02:16 33  02:23 40  05:40 53  05:46 63  11:29 58  14:04 64  03:04 42  03:32 46  04:39 62  01:47 70
                                                    01:04     00:57     00:53     03:21     03:18     06:39     09:10     01:12     02:03     03:02     01:23   
 56. Kaidar Umbleja             00:57:26 15:46:02   02:46 36  05:02 30  07:25 28  13:05 36  18:51 45  30:20 49  44:24 57  47:28 56  51:00 55  55:39 55  57:26 56 00:57:26
    17039 Tilsi sõbrad                              02:46 36  02:16 33  02:23 40  05:40 53  05:46 63  11:29 58  14:04 64  03:04 42  03:32 46  04:39 62  01:47 70
                                                    01:04     00:57     00:53     03:21     03:18     06:39     09:10     01:12     02:03     03:02     01:23   
 58. Rain Laas                  00:57:37 15:45:58   02:59 45  05:12 33  07:50 34  13:17 39  18:57 47  30:52 51  44:30 59  47:49 59  51:05 57  55:51 57  57:37 58 00:57:37
        0 Tilsi LK                                  02:59 45  02:13 31  02:38 49  05:27 47  05:40 61  11:55 62  13:38 61  03:19 51  03:16 41  04:46 65  01:46 68
                                                    01:17     00:54     01:08     03:08     03:12     07:05     08:44     01:27     01:47     03:09     01:22   
 58. Maiu Vähi                  00:57:37 15:45:58   02:59 45  05:12 33  07:50 34  13:17 39  18:57 47  30:52 51  44:30 59  47:49 59  51:05 57  55:51 57  57:37 58 00:57:37
    17041 Tilsi sõbrad                              02:59 45  02:13 31  02:38 49  05:27 47  05:40 61  11:55 62  13:38 61  03:19 51  03:16 41  04:46 65  01:46 68
                                                    01:17     00:54     01:08     03:08     03:12     07:05     08:44     01:27     01:47     03:09     01:22   
 60. Igmar Matto                00:58:12 16:57:06   03:58 56  06:34 46  09:13 47  18:08 58  23:19 57  37:38 66  48:29 65  51:35 65  54:40 61  57:23 60  58:12 60 00:58:12
    14777                                           03:58 56  02:36 42  02:39 51  08:55 68  05:11 53  14:19 70  10:51 51  03:06 45  03:05 33  02:43 38  00:49 56
                                                    02:16     01:17     01:09     06:36     02:43     09:29     05:57     01:14     01:36     01:06     00:25   
 61. Ergo Nõmmiste              00:59:16 18:00:55   04:27 59  08:32 58  11:39 56  17:47 57  23:33 58  35:47 61  46:56 62  50:34 61  54:42 62  58:12 61  59:16 61 00:59:16
      915 Kape                                      04:27 59  04:05 58  03:07 59  06:08 58  05:46 63  12:14 64  11:09 53  03:38 56  04:08 55  03:30 51  01:04 63
                                                    02:45     02:46     01:37     03:49     03:18     07:24     06:15     01:46     02:39     01:53     00:40   
 62. Lauri Kukk                 00:59:56 17:17:40   07:12 66  19:53 71  21:29 71  26:18 68  30:16 66  37:26 65  46:48 61  51:18 62  55:39 64  59:22 63  59:56 62 00:59:56
    17258 Männikumägi                               07:12 66  12:41 69  01:36  7  04:49 35  03:58 28  07:10 23  09:22 46  04:30 70  04:21 59  03:43 54  00:34 31
                                                    05:30     11:22     00:06     02:30     01:30     02:20     04:28     02:38     02:52     02:06     00:10   
 63. Piret Truusalu             00:59:58 18:28:38   03:14 51  06:40 47  08:55 42  15:24 53  21:55 55  32:25 55  47:25 63  51:25 63  55:28 63  59:28 64  59:58 63 00:59:58
     5114                                           03:14 51  03:26 54  02:15 34  06:29 61  06:31 67  10:30 53  15:00 68  04:00 67  04:03 52  04:00 56  00:30 17
                                                    01:32     02:07     00:45     04:10     04:03     05:40     10:06     02:08     02:34     02:23     00:06   
 64. Kersti Metsoja             01:00:04 17:17:35   03:45 55  11:04 63  13:52 61  22:43 64  27:50 64  37:08 64  48:13 64  51:31 64  55:49 65  59:05 62  60:04 64 01:00:04
    17033 Kobras                                    03:45 55  07:19 65  02:48 55  08:51 67  05:07 51  09:18 36  11:05 52  03:18 49  04:18 58  03:16 45  00:59 60
                                                    02:03     06:00     01:18     06:32     02:39     04:28     06:11     01:26     02:49     01:39     00:35   
 65. Liivi Lõhmus               01:01:37 18:10:29   03:24 52  07:23 54  10:26 55  17:00 55  22:52 56  32:40 57  43:51 55  47:37 58  52:23 59  60:34 65  61:37 65 01:01:37
    13620 Tartu                                     03:24 52  03:59 56  03:03 58  06:34 62  05:52 66  09:48 42  11:11 54  03:46 60  04:46 61  08:11 71  01:03 62
                                                    01:42     02:40     01:33     04:15     03:24     04:58     06:17     01:54     03:17     06:34     00:39   
 66. Kaido Raidla               01:05:29 16:34:15   04:57 61  08:58 59  12:05 58  19:04 60  26:17 60  35:59 62  49:39 66  53:26 66  60:31 66  64:31 66  65:29 66 01:05:29
    10205 Ilves                                     04:57 61  04:01 57  03:07 59  06:59 64  07:13 70  09:42 41  13:40 63  03:47 61  07:05 69  04:00 56  00:58 59
                                                    03:15     02:42     01:37     04:40     04:45     04:52     08:46     01:55     05:36     02:23     00:34   
 67. Leila Pazouki              01:14:12 18:34:51   08:49 69  16:28 65  18:43 66  25:59 66  31:23 67  41:14 68  57:53 68  61:06 68  69:52 67  73:21 68  74:12 67 01:14:12
    17060 EMÜ                                       08:49 69  07:39 66  02:15 34  07:16 65  05:24 56  09:51 44  16:39 70  03:13 47  08:46 70  03:29 50  00:51 57
                                                    07:07     06:20     00:45     04:57     02:56     05:01     11:45     01:21     07:17     01:52     00:27   
 68. Kobra Maleki               01:14:14 18:34:50   08:48 68  16:31 66  18:43 66  26:01 67  31:26 68  41:06 67  57:40 67  61:05 67  69:55 68  73:20 67  74:14 68 01:14:14
    17059 EMÜ                                       08:48 68  07:43 67  02:12 31  07:18 66  05:25 57  09:40 39  16:34 69  03:25 54  08:50 71  03:25 48  00:54 58
                                                    07:06     06:24     00:42     04:59     02:57     04:50     11:40     01:33     07:21     01:48     00:30   
 69. Siiri Suursoo              01:17:31 18:23:10   12:52 70  17:18 69  21:08 69  31:20 71  38:04 70  49:40 70  64:07 69  68:00 69  72:07 69  76:15 70  77:31 69 01:17:31
    11918 Korp! Indla/TÜ                            12:52 70  04:26 60  03:50 64  10:12 70  06:44 68  11:36 61  14:27 66  03:53 63  04:07 54  04:08 60  01:16 65
                                                    11:10     03:07     02:20     07:53     04:16     06:46     09:33     02:01     02:38     02:31     00:52   
 70. Kadri Isakar               01:17:34 18:23:06   12:59 71  17:20 70  21:11 70  31:18 70  38:06 71  49:39 69  64:08 70  68:01 70  72:09 70  76:14 69  77:34 70 01:17:34
    15833 TÜ                                        12:59 71  04:21 59  03:51 65  10:07 69  06:48 69  11:33 60  14:29 67  03:53 63  04:08 55  04:05 59  01:20 66
                                                    11:17     03:02     02:21     07:48     04:20     06:43     09:35     02:01     02:39     02:28     00:56   
 71. Julia Polikarpus           01:26:28 18:11:56   06:11 65  11:32 64  16:15 62  27:22 69  36:55 69  52:24 71  70:05 71  75:36 71  80:21 71  85:00 71  86:28 71 01:26:28
     7653 Tartu Ülikool                             06:11 65  05:21 63  04:43 66  11:07 71  09:33 71  15:29 71  17:41 71  05:31 71  04:45 60  04:39 62  01:28 67
                                                    04:29     04:02     03:13     08:48     07:05     10:39     12:47     03:39     03:16     03:02     01:04   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:33     01:19     01:16     02:19     02:28     04:32     04:54     01:45     01:29     01:37     00:22   00:23:34

#7 Rada (M12,N12): 10 KP 2.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 43)   6.( 44)   7.( 45)   8.( 46)   9.( 47)  10.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Marten Kuusmann            00:28:06 17:16:22   01:14  6  03:30  4  06:03  3  10:10  3  11:59  1  14:31  1  17:54  1  19:40  1  22:26  1  27:31  1  28:06  1 00:28:06
    15625 Kohtla Põhikool                           01:14  6  02:16  3  02:33  4  04:07  6  01:49  1  02:32  1  03:23  1  01:46  3  02:46  9  05:05  7  00:35 13
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Teele Telgma               00:28:10 17:19:18   01:06  3  04:45  7  06:44  6  10:07  2  12:27  2  15:14  2  18:56  2  21:00  2  23:22  2  27:41  2  28:10  2 00:28:10
     6307 Tammed                                    01:06  3  03:39 13  01:59  1  03:23  1  02:20  2  02:47  2  03:42  2  02:04  4  02:22  4  04:19  2  00:29  3
                                                   -00:08     01:23    -00:34    -00:44     00:31     00:15     00:19     00:18    -00:24    -00:46    -00:06   
  3. Kristel Kõivo              00:30:34 16:40:16   01:01  1  03:20  2  06:04  4  10:02  1  13:00  3  15:52  3  20:28  3  22:58  4  25:03  3  30:02  3  30:34  3 00:30:34
    13286 Peko                                      01:01  1  02:19  4  02:44  6  03:58  5  02:58  7  02:52  4  04:36  7  02:30  7  02:05  2  04:59  5  00:32  9
                                                   -00:13     00:03     00:11    -00:09     01:09     00:20     01:13     00:44    -00:41    -00:06    -00:03   
  4. Maia Mustimets             00:30:55 16:39:53   01:22  8  03:42  6  06:26  5  10:23  4  13:22  4  16:13  4  20:50  5  23:20  6  25:25  5  30:27  4  30:55  4 00:30:55
    14791 Peko                                      01:22  8  02:20  5  02:44  6  03:57  4  02:59  8  02:51  3  04:37  8  02:30  7  02:05  2  05:02  6  00:28  2
                                                    00:08     00:04     00:11    -00:10     01:10     00:19     01:14     00:44    -00:41    -00:03    -00:07   
  5. Laura-Liis Kütt            00:33:23 17:18:09   01:12  4  03:37  5  07:44  7  11:18  5  13:41  5  16:35  5  20:35  4  23:45  7  28:09  7  32:49  5  33:23  5 00:33:23
    14779 Kobras                                    01:12  4  02:25  7  04:07 12  03:34  2  02:23  3  02:54  5  04:00  5  03:10 12  04:24 14  04:40  4  00:34 12
                                                   -00:02     00:09     01:34    -00:33     00:34     00:22     00:37     01:24     01:38    -00:25    -00:01   
  6. Esko Vanahunt              00:33:43 17:23:04   01:01  1  03:00  1  05:23  1  11:35  6  14:00  6  17:08  6  21:07  6  22:42  3  25:06  4  33:18  6  33:43  6 00:33:43
    11788 Kobras                                    01:01  1  01:59  1  02:23  2  06:12 12  02:25  4  03:08  8  03:59  4  01:35  1  02:24  5  08:12 15  00:25  1
                                                   -00:13    -00:17    -00:10     02:05     00:36     00:36     00:36    -00:11    -00:22     03:07    -00:10   
  7. Kevin Jaaska               00:33:53 17:22:28   01:15  7  03:29  3  05:52  2  11:57  7  14:37  7  17:42  8  21:33  7  23:11  5  25:36  6  33:23  7  33:53  7 00:33:53
    14842 Kobras                                    01:15  7  02:14  2  02:23  2  06:05 11  02:40  6  03:05  7  03:51  3  01:38  2  02:25  6  07:47 14  00:30  4
                                                    00:01    -00:02    -00:10     01:58     00:51     00:33     00:28    -00:08    -00:21     02:42    -00:05   
  8. Leana Jete Korb            00:34:09 17:17:13   01:13  5  04:46  8  08:38 10  12:17  8  14:43  8  17:41  7  21:44  8  24:44  8  29:03  8  33:38  8  34:09  8 00:34:09
    12812 Tammed                                    01:13  5  03:33 11  03:52 11  03:39  3  02:26  5  02:58  6  04:03  6  03:00 11  04:19 13  04:35  3  00:31  5
                                                   -00:01     01:17     01:19    -00:28     00:37     00:26     00:40     01:14     01:33    -00:30    -00:04   
  9. Sigrit Säga                00:37:35 17:01:11   02:52 12  06:28 12  10:12 12  16:11 11  19:28 11  23:45 10  28:51 10  31:23 10  33:57 10  37:04  9  37:35  9 00:37:35
    11064 Kobras                                    02:52 12  03:36 12  03:44 10  05:59 10  03:17  9  04:17 10  05:06  9  02:32  9  02:34  8  03:07  1  00:31  5
                                                    01:38     01:20     01:11     01:52     01:28     01:45     01:43     00:46    -00:12    -01:58    -00:04   
 10. Kati Iher                  00:40:20 17:41:29   01:39  9  04:57  9  08:20  9  13:30  9  17:30  9  21:45  9  28:15  9  30:32  9  33:01  9  39:49 10  40:20 10 00:40:20
     5690 Tartu Descartes'i Lütseum                 01:39  9  03:18  9  03:23  9  05:10  9  04:00 11  04:15  9  06:30 12  02:17  6  02:29  7  06:48 12  00:31  5
                                                    00:25     01:02     00:50     01:03     02:11     01:43     03:07     00:31    -00:17     01:43    -00:04   
 11. Martin Sults               00:44:05 17:23:40   04:58 14  07:20 13  10:04 11  14:58 10  18:16 10  25:43 11  30:57 11  33:52 11  37:32 11  43:34 11  44:05 11 00:44:05
    11713 Kobras                                    04:58 14  02:22  6  02:44  6  04:54  7  03:18 10  07:27 15  05:14 10  02:55 10  03:40 11  06:02  8  00:31  5
                                                    03:44     00:06     00:11     00:47     01:29     04:55     01:51     01:09     00:54     00:57    -00:04   
 12. Kelli Nurm                 00:49:01 17:18:41   05:37 15  09:33 14  14:59 14  20:00 14  25:31 14  31:45 14  37:59 14  40:13 12  42:15 12  48:29 12  49:01 12 00:49:01
    14843 Kobras                                    05:37 15  03:56 14  05:26 15  05:01  8  05:31 14  06:14 13  06:14 11  02:14  5  02:02  1  06:14  9  00:32  9
                                                    04:23     01:40     02:53     00:54     03:42     03:42     02:51     00:28    -00:44     01:09    -00:03   
 13. Kaspar  Kirt               00:51:32 17:26:05   02:28 10  05:36 10  08:14  8  16:49 12  21:48 12  27:38 12  36:04 12  40:18 13  44:32 13  50:59 13  51:32 13 00:51:32
    17312                                           02:28 10  03:08  8  02:38  5  08:35 15  04:59 13  05:50 12  08:26 15  04:14 14  04:14 12  06:27 10  00:33 11
                                                    01:14     00:52     00:05     04:28     03:10     03:18     05:03     02:28     01:28     01:22    -00:02   
 14. Kaspar Valper              00:55:47 17:21:29   02:48 11  06:17 11  10:57 13  17:29 13  24:04 13  30:28 13  37:51 13  43:10 14  47:43 14  54:34 14  55:47 14 00:55:47
        0 Martna                                    02:48 11  03:29 10  04:40 13  06:32 13  06:35 15  06:24 14  07:23 13  05:19 15  04:33 15  06:51 13  01:13 15
                                                    01:34     01:13     02:07     02:25     04:46     03:52     04:00     03:33     01:47     01:46     00:38   
 15. Kaari Kargu                00:57:00 17:20:40   03:40 13  11:39 15  16:54 15  24:08 15  28:31 15  34:18 15  42:33 15  46:08 15  49:46 15  56:23 15  57:00 15 00:57:00
        0 Martna                                    03:40 13  07:59 15  05:15 14  07:14 14  04:23 12  05:47 11  08:15 14  03:35 13  03:38 10  06:37 11  00:37 14
                                                    02:26     05:43     02:42     03:07     02:34     03:15     04:52     01:49     00:52     01:32     00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:01     01:59     01:59     03:23     01:49     02:32     03:23     01:35     02:02     03:07     00:25   00:23:15

#8 Rada (M10,M08,N10,N08): 6 KP 2.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 43)   3.( 44)   4.( 46)   5.( 47)   6.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Hugo Johannes Nurk         00:19:31 17:08:05   02:35  1  05:39  1  08:43  1  12:42  1  15:57  1  19:00  1  19:31  1 00:19:31
    14863 RTG                                       02:35  1  03:04  1  03:04  3  03:59  1  03:15  6  03:03  1  00:31  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Jürgen Kukk                00:20:05 17:08:03   02:41  2  05:47  2  08:48  2  12:56  2  16:03  2  19:29  2  20:05  2 00:20:05
    16998 Luunja KK                                 02:41  2  03:06  2  03:01  1  04:08  2  03:07  1  03:26  2  00:36 15
                                                    00:06     00:02    -00:03     00:09    -00:08     00:23     00:05   
  3. Aleksander Saluri          00:27:18 16:50:42   06:20 34  10:38 18  15:00 13  19:51  9  23:07  7  26:35  3  27:18  3 00:27:18
    16240                                           06:20 34  04:18  3  04:22  9  04:51  7  03:16  7  03:28  3  00:43 26
                                                    03:45     01:14     01:18     00:52     00:01     00:25     00:12   
  4. Agnes Säga                 00:27:31 17:18:14   04:04 20  09:05  6  13:48  5  19:22  6  22:45  3  26:52  4  27:31  4 00:27:31
    11065 Kobras                                    04:04 20  05:01  7  04:43 10  05:34 15  03:23  9  04:07  4  00:39 20
                                                    01:29     01:57     01:39     01:35     00:08     01:04     00:08   
  5. Daniel Teder               00:29:38 18:21:02   03:39 17  07:59  4  13:40  4  19:40  8  22:58  4  29:04  6  29:38  5 00:29:38
        0 Tartu Valdorfi Gümnaasium                 03:39 17  04:20  4  05:41 15  06:00 20  03:18  8  06:06 14  00:34  9
                                                    01:04     01:16     02:37     02:01     00:03     03:03     00:03   
  6. Kaspar Karolin             00:30:12 17:41:04   03:56 19  08:39  5  14:17  7  19:14  5  23:21  8  28:50  5  30:12  6 00:30:12
    14470                                           03:56 19  04:43  6  05:38 14  04:57 10  04:07 19  05:29 12  01:22 37
                                                    01:21     01:39     02:34     00:58     00:52     02:26     00:51   
  7. Ragnar Rooba               00:30:15 17:17:25   02:50  3  10:42 19  13:55  6  19:06  4  22:58  4  29:43  8  30:15  7 00:30:15
     9648 Rakv                                      02:50  3  07:52 31  03:13  4  05:11 13  03:52 16  06:45 18  00:32  7
                                                    00:15     04:48     00:09     01:12     00:37     03:42     00:01   
  8. Siim Turban                00:30:20 17:17:28   03:18  8  10:56 21  14:17  7  19:23  7  23:01  6  29:42  7  30:20  8 00:30:20
     9436 Rakv                                      03:18  8  07:38 29  03:21  5  05:06 11  03:38 12  06:41 17  00:38 19
                                                    00:43     04:34     00:17     01:07     00:23     03:38     00:07   
  9. Agneliis Pilt              00:32:02 17:15:57   03:38 16  12:20 28  16:04 16  20:42 12  24:28  9  31:21  9  32:02  9 00:32:02
    16092                                           03:38 16  08:42 33  03:44  6  04:38  4  03:46 14  06:53 20  00:41 23
                                                    01:03     05:38     00:40     00:39     00:31     03:50     00:10   
 10. Maire Pärn                 00:34:37 17:16:52   03:22 10  13:40 33  20:00 27  26:00 24  29:27 17  34:02 10  34:37 10 00:34:37
     9910 Midrimaa                                  03:22 10  10:18 35  06:20 17  06:00 20  03:27 11  04:35  7  00:35 12
                                                    00:47     07:14     03:16     02:01     00:12     01:32     00:04   
 11. Sven Andres Niglas         00:35:29 17:16:21   04:48 26  10:02 11  14:51 11  26:56 27  30:20 23  34:50 11  35:29 11 00:35:29
        0                                           04:48 26  05:14  8  04:49 11  12:05 36  03:24 10  04:30  6  00:39 20
                                                    02:13     02:10     01:45     08:06     00:09     01:27     00:08   
 12. Ralf Kivil                 00:35:34 17:12:08   04:48 26  11:08 22  18:48 24  24:42 17  28:34 15  35:03 13  35:34 12 00:35:34
    11240                                           04:48 26  06:20 15  07:40 28  05:54 19  03:52 16  06:29 16  00:31  4
                                                    02:13     03:16     04:36     01:55     00:37     03:26     00:00   
 13. Liise-Marie Paadimeister   00:35:37 17:16:02   04:10 21  14:33 34  20:55 31  27:12 28  30:24 24  35:02 12  35:37 13 00:35:37
    16568 SRD                                       04:10 21  10:23 36  06:22 18  06:17 24  03:12  3  04:38  8  00:35 12
                                                    01:35     07:19     03:18     02:18    -00:03     01:35     00:04   
 14. Kerten Matto               00:36:25 16:56:59   06:21 35  12:59 32  18:24 21  24:48 18  28:30 14  35:36 14  36:25 14 00:36:25
     1435 Viluste kool                              06:21 35  06:38 18  05:25 13  06:24 25  03:42 13  07:06 24  00:49 30
                                                    03:46     03:34     02:21     02:25     00:27     04:03     00:18   
 15. Kaisa Rämman               00:37:24 17:23:49   04:35 25  12:01 24  19:51 26  25:42 23  29:54 19  36:43 15  37:24 15 00:37:24
        0                                           04:35 25  07:26 28  07:50 29  05:51 18  04:12 20  06:49 19  00:41 23
                                                    02:00     04:22     04:46     01:52     00:57     03:46     00:10   
 16. Kaisa Teedla               00:37:45 17:23:26   05:17 28  12:11 27  20:01 28  25:16 20  29:52 18  36:58 16  37:45 16 00:37:45
        0                                           05:17 28  06:54 22  07:50 29  05:15 14  04:36 25  07:06 24  00:47 29
                                                    02:42     03:50     04:46     01:16     01:21     04:03     00:16   
 17. Priit Parkman              00:37:49 17:23:29   05:18 29  12:10 26  20:18 29  25:25 21  29:55 20  36:58 16  37:49 17 00:37:49
        0                                           05:18 29  06:52 21  08:08 33  05:07 12  04:30 23  07:03 22  00:51 31
                                                    02:43     03:48     05:04     01:08     01:15     04:00     00:20   
 18. Johanna Laanoja            00:37:51 17:26:24   03:12  7  09:14  7  15:40 14  20:32 11  25:03 12  37:20 19  37:51 18 00:37:51
    14786 Põlva Spordikool                          03:12  7  06:02  9  06:26 20  04:52  8  04:31 24  12:17 35  00:31  4
                                                    00:37     02:58     03:22     00:53     01:16     09:14     00:00   
 19. Jaan Viirmann              00:37:56 17:26:26   03:09  6  09:14  7  15:43 15  20:28 10  24:57 11  37:24 21  37:56 19 00:37:56
     8035 Põrgupõhja                                03:09  6  06:05 10  06:29 22  04:45  5  04:29 22  12:27 36  00:32  7
                                                    00:34     03:01     03:25     00:46     01:14     09:24     00:01   
 20. Uku Vill                   00:37:59 17:11:35   03:25 11  10:35 16  14:24  9  28:49 31  32:02 27  37:15 18  37:59 20 00:37:59
    17233 Tartu Veeriku Kool                        03:25 11  07:10 27  03:49  7  14:25 38  03:13  5  05:13 10  00:44 28
                                                    00:50     04:06     00:45     10:26    -00:02     02:10     00:13   
 21. Andreas Arras              00:38:01 17:11:31   03:31 13  10:36 17  14:30 10  28:52 32  32:02 27  37:21 20  38:01 21 00:38:01
    17232 Tartu Veeriku kool                        03:31 13  07:05 25  03:54  8  14:22 37  03:10  2  05:19 11  00:40 22
                                                    00:56     04:01     00:50     10:23    -00:05     02:16     00:09   
 22. Karmen Kauge               00:38:13 17:26:22   03:20  9  09:39 10  16:04 16  20:49 13  25:07 13  37:37 23  38:13 22 00:38:13
        0                                           03:20  9  06:19 13  06:25 19  04:45  5  04:18 21  12:30 37  00:36 15
                                                    00:45     03:15     03:21     00:46     01:03     09:27     00:05   
 23. Britta Ploompuu            00:38:14 17:26:30   03:08  5  09:22  9  16:07 18  20:59 14  24:56 10  37:31 22  38:14 23 00:38:14
        0                                           03:08  5  06:14 11  06:45 24  04:52  8  03:57 18  12:35 38  00:43 26
                                                    00:33     03:10     03:41     00:53     00:42     09:32     00:12   
 24. Mari Linnus                00:39:12 17:25:07   03:26 12  10:05 12  18:15 20  23:57 15  30:24 24  38:35 24  39:12 24 00:39:12
    10315 Peko                                      03:26 12  06:39 19  08:10 35  05:42 17  06:27 33  08:11 26  00:37 18
                                                    00:51     03:35     05:06     01:43     03:12     05:08     00:06   
 25. Dainis Männiste            00:39:19 17:24:55   03:33 14  10:15 13  17:17 19  24:13 16  30:13 21  38:52 25  39:19 25 00:39:19
    16228 Kobras                                    03:33 14  06:42 20  07:02 26  06:56 30  06:00 32  08:39 28  00:27  1
                                                    00:58     03:38     03:58     02:57     02:45     05:36    -00:04   
 26. Villu Damon Pentsa         00:39:35 17:24:56   03:36 15  10:33 14  18:28 22  25:10 19  30:15 22  39:01 26  39:35 26 00:39:35
    16225 Põlva Spordikool                          03:36 15  06:57 23  07:55 32  06:42 28  05:05 28  08:46 29  00:34  9
                                                    01:01     03:53     04:51     02:43     01:50     05:43     00:03   
 27. Carmel Poom                00:40:15 17:25:00   03:40 18  10:47 20  18:37 23  25:28 22  30:38 26  39:13 27  40:15 27 00:40:15
        0                                           03:40 18  07:07 26  07:50 29  06:51 29  05:10 30  08:35 27  01:02 33
                                                    01:05     04:03     04:46     02:52     01:55     05:32     00:31   
 28. Henri Värton               00:40:52 17:23:37   05:44 31  12:07 25  19:42 25  26:19 25  33:19 29  40:18 29  40:52 28 00:40:52
    16654 Kesklinna Kool                            05:44 31  06:23 16  07:35 27  06:37 26  07:00 34  06:59 21  00:34  9
                                                    03:09     03:19     04:31     02:38     03:45     03:56     00:03   
 29. Heli Sarrapik              00:41:04 17:23:34   09:09 37  15:28 36  22:23 34  28:35 30  33:30 30  39:50 28  41:04 29 00:41:04
        0                                           09:09 37  06:19 13  06:55 25  06:12 23  04:55 26  06:20 15  01:14 36
                                                    06:34     03:15     03:51     02:13     01:40     03:17     00:43   
 30. Kristina Vainonen          00:41:10 17:19:46   05:21 30  12:25 29  20:33 30  28:34 29  33:30 30  40:35 30  41:10 30 00:41:10
        0                                           05:21 30  07:04 24  08:08 33  08:01 32  04:56 27  07:05 23  00:35 12
                                                    02:46     04:00     05:04     04:02     01:41     04:02     00:04   
 31. Kairiin Märtson            00:41:47 17:09:52   09:29 38  20:36 37  27:08 36  33:16 37  36:28 35  41:17 31  41:47 31 00:41:47
    14780 Kobras                                    09:29 38  11:07 37  06:32 23  06:08 22  03:12  3  04:49  9  00:30  2
                                                    06:54     08:03     03:28     02:09    -00:03     01:46    -00:01   
 32. Sander Pritsik             00:41:53 17:23:42   02:59  4  07:26  3  13:07  3  18:44  3  29:20 16  41:23 32  41:53 32 00:41:53
    11597 Rakv                                      02:59  4  04:27  5  05:41 15  05:37 16  10:36 38  12:03 34  00:30  2
                                                    00:24     01:23     02:37     01:38     07:21     09:00    -00:01   
 33. Hanna Lihtsa               00:42:38 16:46:43   04:20 23  10:34 15  27:57 37  32:08 36  35:59 33  41:36 33  42:38 33 00:42:38
    16241 Põlva KK                                  04:20 23  06:14 11  17:23 38  04:11  3  03:51 15  05:37 13  01:02 33
                                                    01:45     03:10     14:19     00:12     00:36     02:34     00:31   
 34. Raini-Ando Mooses          00:46:42 17:19:50   06:16 33  12:39 30  23:44 35  30:23 33  35:30 32  45:34 34  46:42 34 00:46:42
        0 Valga                                     06:16 33  06:23 16  11:05 37  06:39 27  05:07 29  10:04 30  01:08 35
                                                    03:41     03:19     08:01     02:40     01:52     07:01     00:37   
 35. Aarne Säga                 00:48:02 17:19:40   06:23 36  15:20 35  21:46 32  30:46 34  36:15 34  46:33 35  48:02 35 00:48:02
    13542 Varbuse                                   06:23 36  08:57 34  06:26 20  09:00 33  05:29 31  10:18 31  01:29 38
                                                    03:48     05:53     03:22     05:01     02:14     07:15     00:58   
 36. Robin Randaru              00:48:14 17:16:18   04:10 21  11:54 23  14:56 12  26:26 26  36:51 36  47:38 36  48:14 36 00:48:14
        0                                           04:10 21  07:44 30  03:02  2  11:30 35  10:25 37  10:47 33  00:36 15
                                                    01:35     04:40    -00:02     07:31     07:10     07:44     00:05   
 37. Sandra Sündeva             00:50:22 17:19:52   06:10 32  25:16 38  30:15 38  37:37 38  45:23 38  49:41 37  50:22 37 00:50:22
        0 Läänemaa                                  06:10 32  19:06 38  04:59 12  07:22 31  07:46 36  04:18  5  00:41 23
                                                    03:35     16:02     01:55     03:23     04:31     01:15     00:10   
 38. Karmel Teder               00:50:44 18:20:56   04:26 24  12:46 31  22:09 33  32:00 35  39:14 37  49:46 38  50:44 38 00:50:44
    10282 Lasteaed Ploomike                         04:26 24  08:20 32  09:23 36  09:51 34  07:14 35  10:32 32  00:58 32
                                                    01:51     05:16     06:19     05:52     03:59     07:29     00:27   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:35     03:04     03:01     03:59     03:07     03:03     00:27   00:19:16


© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 7.06.2011 21:17:51 Kobras