Põlva 11 teisipäevak, Piigaste

14.06.2011
Korraldaja : OK Põlva Kobras
Rajameister : Tõnu nurm
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M08] [M10] [M12] [M14]
[M16] [M18] [M21A] [M21B] [M21E] [M35]
[M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65]
[M70] [M75] [N08] [N10] [N12] [N14]
[N16] [N18] [N21A] [N21E] [N35] [N40]
[N45] [N50] [N55] [N60] [VABA] [VIPL]
[VIPP] [VIPT]
M21E Rada (1): 20 KP 8.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 48)  19.( 50)  20.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Andreas Kraas              00:57:26 18:26:06   01:52  2  03:00  1  05:39  1  07:24  1  09:00  1  10:58  1  13:04  1  15:38  1  19:59  1  26:07  1  27:56  1  30:29  1  34:08  1  37:08  1  38:26  1  41:12  1  45:43  1  51:39  1  55:05  1  56:42  1  57:26  1 00:57:26
     2510 EKJ SK                                    01:52  2  01:08  2  02:39  1  01:45  1  01:36  1  01:58  1  02:06  1  02:34  2  04:21  1  06:08  3  01:49  1  02:33  7  03:39  1  03:00  1  01:18  1  02:46  2  04:31  1  05:56  6  03:26  1  01:37  1  00:44  9
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mati Tiit                  00:59:51 17:43:29   02:24  6  03:39  4  06:27  3  08:31  2  10:23  2  12:28  2  14:47  2  17:09  2  21:52  2  27:56  2  29:55  2  32:08  2  35:47  2  39:05  2  40:45  2  44:05  2  48:47  2  53:38  2  57:33  2  59:11  2  59:51  2 00:59:51
     1326 Ilves                                     02:24  6  01:15  6  02:48  2  02:04  2  01:52  4  02:05  3  02:19  3  02:22  1  04:43  2  06:04  2  01:59  3  02:13  1  03:39  1  03:18  2  01:40 11  03:20 10  04:42  2  04:51  1  03:55  4  01:38  2  00:40  4
                                                    00:32     00:07     00:09     00:19     00:16     00:07     00:13    -00:12     00:22    -00:04     00:10    -00:20     00:00     00:18     00:22     00:34     00:11    -01:05     00:29     00:01    -00:04   
  3. Kristjan Karabelnik        01:05:06 18:22:40   02:22  4  03:44  6  06:37  5  09:34  9  11:23  7  13:24  5  15:41  4  18:16  4  25:35  9  31:05  4  33:03  4  35:54  4  39:45  4  43:06  4  45:07  4  47:48  4  53:00  4  58:32  4  62:25  3  64:23  3  65:06  3 01:05:06
     3233 OKH                                       02:22  4  01:22  9  02:53  5  02:57 13  01:49  2  02:01  2  02:17  2  02:35  3  07:19 14  05:30  1  01:58  2  02:51 11  03:51  3  03:21  3  02:01 15  02:41  1  05:12  4  05:32  3  03:53  3  01:58  7  00:43  7
                                                    00:30     00:14     00:14     01:12     00:13     00:03     00:11     00:01     02:58    -00:38     00:09     00:18     00:12     00:21     00:43    -00:05     00:41    -00:24     00:27     00:21    -00:01   
  4. Tarvo Avaste               01:05:23 18:31:03   02:51 13  03:56 10  06:47  7  09:00  4  10:53  4  13:12  4  15:55  5  18:55  6  24:13  5  30:27  3  32:38  3  35:06  3  39:04  3  42:40  3  44:10  3  47:18  3  52:39  3  58:07  3  62:47  4  64:38  4  65:23  4 01:05:23
      480 Sportnet                                  02:51 13  01:05  1  02:51  4  02:13  4  01:53  5  02:19  5  02:43  9  03:00 10  05:18  5  06:14  4  02:11  6  02:28  3  03:58  5  03:36  7  01:30  7  03:08  5  05:21  8  05:28  2  04:40 12  01:51  6  00:45 10
                                                    00:59    -00:03     00:12     00:28     00:17     00:21     00:37     00:26     00:57     00:06     00:22    -00:05     00:19     00:36     00:12     00:22     00:50    -00:28     01:14     00:14     00:01   
  5. Ott Rakkaselg              01:06:37 17:25:46   02:49 12  04:14 13  07:03 11  09:18  7  11:08  5  13:40  6  16:05  6  19:09  7  24:43  6  31:28  5  34:22  5  36:50  5  40:43  5  44:18  5  45:41  5  48:43  5  53:57  5  59:31  5  63:57  5  65:56  5  66:37  5 01:06:37
     1920 HOK                                       02:49 12  01:25 10  02:49  3  02:15  5  01:50  3  02:32  9  02:25  5  03:04 13  05:34  7  06:45  6  02:54 16  02:28  3  03:53  4  03:35  6  01:23  2  03:02  3  05:14  6  05:34  4  04:26 10  01:59  9  00:41  6
                                                    00:57     00:17     00:10     00:30     00:14     00:34     00:19     00:30     01:13     00:37     01:05    -00:05     00:14     00:35     00:05     00:16     00:43    -00:22     01:00     00:22    -00:03   
  6. Martti Mikk                01:09:29 18:52:50   02:53 14  04:06 11  06:59  9  09:09  5  11:11  6  14:03  8  16:39  8  19:36  8  25:11  7  32:17  6  34:31  6  37:16  6  42:22  6  46:03  6  48:04  6  51:29  6  56:53  7  62:44  6  66:35  6  68:49  6  69:29  6 01:09:29
     9598 seiklusporr                               02:53 14  01:13  5  02:53  5  02:10  3  02:02  7  02:52 11  02:36  7  02:57  9  05:35  8  07:06  7  02:14  8  02:45  9  05:06 13  03:41  9  02:01 15  03:25 11  05:24 11  05:51  5  03:51  2  02:14 10  00:40  4
                                                    01:01     00:05     00:14     00:25     00:26     00:54     00:30     00:23     01:14     00:58     00:25     00:12     01:27     00:41     00:43     00:39     00:53    -00:05     00:25     00:37    -00:04   
  7. Tõnis Piirisild            01:10:58 17:31:49   02:03  3  03:24  3  06:30  4  09:12  6  11:31  8  13:52  7  16:15  7  18:52  5  24:05  4  33:22  8  36:03  7  38:43  7  43:26  7  47:08  7  48:31  7  51:47  7  56:45  6  63:34  7  67:57  7  70:20  7  70:58  7 01:10:58
    10214 Võru                                      02:03  3  01:21  8  03:06 10  02:42 11  02:19 10  02:21  6  02:23  4  02:37  4  05:13  4  09:17 15  02:41 15  02:40  8  04:43 10  03:42 10  01:23  2  03:16  8  04:58  3  06:49 10  04:23  9  02:23 12  00:38  3
                                                    00:11     00:13     00:27     00:57     00:43     00:23     00:17     00:03     00:52     03:09     00:52     00:07     01:04     00:42     00:05     00:30     00:27     00:53     00:57     00:46    -00:06   
  8. Karli Lambot               01:16:47 17:27:01   02:22  4  03:48  8  07:02 10  10:46 11  14:30 13  16:59 11  20:49 12  23:54 11  31:01 12  37:22  9  39:36  9  43:44  9  48:09  9  51:43  9  53:06  8  56:17  8  61:38  8  67:44  8  71:44  8  75:44  8  76:47  8 01:16:47
      779 Orion                                     02:22  4  01:26 11  03:14 11  03:44 17  03:44 17  02:29  7  03:50 16  03:05 14  07:07 13  06:21  5  02:14  8  04:08 17  04:25  6  03:34  5  01:23  2  03:11  6  05:21  8  06:06  7  04:00  6  04:00 18  01:03 17
                                                    00:30     00:18     00:35     01:59     02:08     00:31     01:44     00:31     02:46     00:13     00:25     01:35     00:46     00:34     00:05     00:25     00:50     00:10     00:34     02:23     00:19   
  9. Ain Fjodorov               01:17:10 17:41:02   01:50  1  03:01  2  06:01  2  08:37  3  10:35  3  12:51  3  15:34  3  18:12  3  24:00  3  41:37 13  43:41 13  46:06 12  50:42 11  54:39 11  56:03 11  59:21 11  64:35 11  70:45 11  74:40  9  76:27  9  77:10  9 01:17:10
     6403 Otepää                                    01:50  1  01:11  3  03:00  8  02:36  8  01:58  6  02:16  4  02:43  9  02:38  5  05:48 10  17:37 18  02:04  4  02:25  2  04:36  8  03:57 13  01:24  5  03:18  9  05:14  6  06:10  8  03:55  4  01:47  5  00:43  7
                                                   -00:02     00:03     00:21     00:51     00:22     00:18     00:37     00:04     01:27     11:29     00:15    -00:08     00:57     00:57     00:06     00:32     00:43     00:14     00:29     00:10    -00:01   
 10. Rene Post                  01:17:29 17:22:37   02:24  6  03:55  9  06:55  8  09:27  8  12:01  9  14:31  9  17:14  9  19:59  9  25:20  8  32:29  7  39:07  8  42:07  8  48:07  8  51:36  8  53:39  9  57:43  9  63:06  9  70:09  9  74:59 10  76:44 10  77:29 10 01:17:29
     5142 Kobras                                    02:24  6  01:31 13  03:00  8  02:32  7  02:34 12  02:30  8  02:43  9  02:45  6  05:21  6  07:09  8  06:38 18  03:00 12  06:00 16  03:29  4  02:03 17  04:04 15  05:23 10  07:03 11  04:50 13  01:45  4  00:45 10
                                                    00:32     00:23     00:21     00:47     00:58     00:32     00:37     00:11     01:00     01:01     04:49     00:27     02:21     00:29     00:45     01:18     00:52     01:07     01:24     00:08     00:01   
 11. Lauri Juhan Liivamägi      01:17:41 17:26:01   02:32  9  03:44  6  06:37  5  09:50 10  13:29 11  16:44 10  20:34 11  24:09 12  31:46 13  39:52 10  42:01 10  44:33 10  49:16 10  53:15 10  55:11 10  58:59 10  64:11 10  70:41 10  75:11 11  77:09 11  77:41 11 01:17:41
     7196                                           02:32  9  01:12  4  02:53  5  03:13 14  03:39 16  03:15 12  03:50 16  03:35 16  07:37 16  08:06 11  02:09  5  02:32  6  04:43 10  03:59 14  01:56 14  03:48 14  05:12  4  06:30  9  04:30 11  01:58  7  00:32  1
                                                    00:40     00:04     00:14     01:28     02:03     01:17     01:44     01:01     03:16     01:58     00:20    -00:01     01:04     00:59     00:38     01:02     00:41     00:34     01:04     00:21    -00:12   
 12. Sander Mirme               01:22:48 17:35:17   02:37 10  05:00 15  08:27 13  11:06 12  13:40 12  19:39 14  22:05 13  25:06 13  30:50 11  40:01 11  42:34 11  45:21 11  51:13 12  55:59 12  57:31 12  60:59 12  67:04 12  74:24 12  79:27 12  81:58 12  82:48 12 01:22:48
     8646                                           02:37 10  02:23 18  03:27 13  02:39  9  02:34 12  05:59 17  02:26  6  03:01 11  05:44  9  09:11 14  02:33 13  02:47 10  05:52 15  04:46 16  01:32  9  03:28 12  06:05 13  07:20 13  05:03 15  02:31 13  00:50 15
                                                    00:45     01:15     00:48     00:54     00:58     04:01     00:20     00:27     01:23     03:03     00:44     00:14     02:13     01:46     00:14     00:42     01:34     01:24     01:37     00:54     00:06   
 13. Priit Pääslane             01:24:27 15:41:51   02:37 10  04:06 11  07:22 12  11:52 14  16:06 16  21:20 17  24:04 17  26:52 14  33:27 14  40:42 12  43:22 12  46:33 13  53:07 13  57:30 14  59:25 15  62:31 13  69:04 15  77:17 15  81:20 14  83:42 13  84:27 13 01:24:27
      738 Ilves                                     02:37 10  01:29 12  03:16 12  04:30 18  04:14 18  05:14 16  02:44 12  02:48  7  06:35 12  07:15  9  02:40 14  03:11 15  06:34 17  04:23 15  01:55 12  03:06  4  06:33 16  08:13 15  04:03  7  02:22 11  00:45 10
                                                    00:45     00:21     00:37     02:45     02:38     03:16     00:38     00:14     02:14     01:07     00:51     00:38     02:55     01:23     00:37     00:20     02:02     02:17     00:37     00:45     00:01   
 14. Erik Saarts                01:24:33 18:34:05   04:30 17  06:40 18  10:17 16  13:05 16  15:36 15  18:13 13  23:37 14  27:10 15  34:42 15  42:50 14  45:12 14  48:22 14  53:12 14  57:05 13  59:00 13  62:42 14  69:02 14  76:06 13  80:27 13  83:44 14  84:33 14 01:24:33
     5813 Võru                                      04:30 17  02:10 17  03:37 15  02:48 12  02:31 11  02:37 10  05:24 18  03:33 15  07:32 15  08:08 12  02:22 12  03:10 14  04:50 12  03:53 12  01:55 12  03:42 13  06:20 14  07:04 12  04:21  8  03:17 16  00:49 14
                                                    02:38     01:02     00:58     01:03     00:55     00:39     03:18     00:59     03:11     02:00     00:33     00:37     01:11     00:53     00:37     00:56     01:49     01:08     00:55     01:40     00:05   
 15. Indrek Karolin             01:25:36 17:37:19   02:57 15  04:29 14  08:34 14  11:13 13  13:27 10  17:12 12  19:53 10  22:55 10  28:05 10  45:18 16  47:32 16  50:00 16  54:40 16  58:19 16  59:50 16  63:05 15  68:46 13  76:24 14  81:44 15  84:51 15  85:36 15 01:25:36
     9927 Kiidjärve                                 02:57 15  01:32 14  04:05 16  02:39  9  02:14  8  03:45 15  02:41  8  03:02 12  05:10  3  17:13 17  02:14  8  02:28  3  04:40  9  03:39  8  01:31  8  03:15  7  05:41 12  07:38 14  05:20 16  03:07 15  00:45 10
                                                    01:05     00:24     01:26     00:54     00:38     01:47     00:35     00:28     00:49     11:05     00:25    -00:05     01:01     00:39     00:13     00:29     01:10     01:42     01:54     01:30     00:01   
 16. Märt Roosaare              01:26:01 17:12:28   04:47 18  06:29 17  09:59 15  12:27 15  14:45 14  24:08 18  27:27 18  30:16 18  36:35 17  44:06 15  46:18 15  49:26 15  53:56 15  57:47 15  59:11 14  64:02 16  70:28 16  78:44 16  83:41 16  85:24 16  86:01 16 01:26:01
     4169 Ilves                                     04:47 18  01:42 15  03:30 14  02:28  6  02:18  9  09:23 18  03:19 14  02:49  8  06:19 11  07:31 10  02:12  7  03:08 13  04:30  7  03:51 11  01:24  5  04:51 17  06:26 15  08:16 16  04:57 14  01:43  3  00:37  2
                                                    02:55     00:34     00:51     00:43     00:42     07:25     01:13     00:15     01:58     01:23     00:23     00:35     00:51     00:51     00:06     02:05     01:55     02:20     01:31     00:06    -00:07   
 17. Artur Taivere              01:40:06 17:11:39   02:24  6  03:39  4  10:26 17  14:02 18  17:03 18  20:36 16  23:42 16  28:40 17  40:40 18  49:05 18  51:25 18  56:31 18  62:08 18  67:11 18  68:44 18  73:12 17  79:55 17  88:34 17  95:22 17  99:11 17 100:06 17 01:40:06
    11540 OÜ ATNOBE                                 02:24  6  01:15  6  06:47 18  03:36 16  03:01 15  03:33 14  03:06 13  04:58 18  12:00 18  08:25 13  02:20 11  05:06 18  05:37 14  05:03 17  01:33 10  04:28 16  06:43 17  08:39 18  06:48 18  03:49 17  00:55 16
                                                    00:32     00:07     04:08     01:51     01:25     01:35     01:00     02:24     07:39     02:17     00:31     02:33     01:58     02:03     00:15     01:42     02:12     02:43     03:22     02:12     00:11   
 18. Arvo Kivikas               01:41:35 17:34:42   03:50 16  05:51 16  10:42 18  14:00 17  16:50 17  20:07 15  23:38 15  27:52 16  36:05 16  45:32 17  48:42 17  52:33 17  59:54 17  66:06 17  68:29 17  73:59 18  82:40 18  91:16 18  98:00 18 100:32 18 101:35 18 01:41:35
      247 Ilves                                     03:50 16  02:01 16  04:51 17  03:18 15  02:50 14  03:17 13  03:31 15  04:14 17  08:13 17  09:27 16  03:10 17  03:51 16  07:21 18  06:12 18  02:23 18  05:30 18  08:41 18  08:36 17  06:44 17  02:32 14  01:03 17
                                                    01:58     00:53     02:12     01:33     01:14     01:19     01:25     01:40     03:52     03:19     01:21     01:18     03:42     03:12     01:05     02:44     04:10     02:40     03:18     00:55     00:19   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:50     01:05     02:39     01:45     01:36     01:58     02:06     02:22     04:21     05:30     01:49     02:13     03:39     03:00     01:18     02:41     04:31     04:51     03:26     01:37     00:32   00:54:49

M18 Rada (2): 17 KP 5.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 31)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 36)   6.( 55)   7.( 44)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 49)  12.( 43)  13.( 51)  14.( 46)  15.( 50)  16.( 57)  17.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Rasmus Sotnik              01:07:17 16:33:16   01:51  1  03:11  1  07:10  1  13:33  1  20:51  1  28:15  1  30:15  1  33:30  1  41:00  1  44:15  1  47:31  1  55:19  1  57:31  1  60:19  1  64:46  1  65:35  1  66:46  1  67:17  1 01:07:17
     5293 Otepää                                    01:51  1  01:20  1  03:59  1  06:23  1  07:18  1  07:24  1  02:00  1  03:15  1  07:30  1  03:15  1  03:16  1  07:48  1  02:12  1  02:48  1  04:27  1  00:49  1  01:11  1  00:31  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:51     01:20     03:59     06:23     07:18     07:24     02:00     03:15     07:30     03:15     03:16     07:48     02:12     02:48     04:27     00:49     01:11     00:31   01:07:17

M21A Rada (2): 17 KP 5.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 31)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 36)   6.( 55)   7.( 44)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 49)  12.( 43)  13.( 51)  14.( 46)  15.( 50)  16.( 57)  17.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Oliver Ojasoo              00:57:55 17:41:09   02:00  4  03:24  3  06:49  1  10:24  2  14:56  1  23:31  2  25:31  2  27:50  2  35:15  1  37:50  1  40:39  1  46:47  1  49:05  1  51:18  1  54:49  1  55:50  1  57:07  1  57:55  1 00:57:55
     2707 Kobras                                    02:00  4  01:24  2  03:25  3  03:35  2  04:32  1  08:35  5  02:00  4  02:19  4  07:25  3  02:35  3  02:49  5  06:08  5  02:18  3  02:13  3  03:31  2  01:01  7  01:17  1  00:48  7
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Märt Kivila                01:00:47 17:24:18   02:20  6  03:54  6  07:35  5  11:30  3  20:09  6  27:21  5  29:10  5  30:54  4  37:30  3  39:50  3  42:29  3  49:14  3  51:38  3  53:55  3  57:51  2  58:42  2  60:09  2  60:47  2 01:00:47
     2738 Ilves                                     02:20  6  01:34  4  03:41  5  03:55  5  08:39  7  07:12  3  01:49  2  01:44  1  06:36  1  02:20  1  02:39  3  06:45  7  02:24  4  02:17  5  03:56  3  00:51  2  01:27  3  00:38  3
                                                    00:20     00:10     00:16     00:20     04:07    -01:23    -00:11    -00:35    -00:49    -00:15    -00:10     00:37     00:06     00:04     00:25    -00:10     00:10    -00:10   
  3. Enar Nõmmiste              01:02:42 17:45:10   02:23  7  03:55  7  07:17  4  09:47  1  17:02  3  23:23  1  25:12  1  27:40  1  35:51  2  38:16  2  40:41  2  47:41  2  50:05  2  52:15  2  59:37  4  60:23  3  61:56  3  62:42  3 01:02:42
     3137 Kape                                      02:23  7  01:32  3  03:22  2  02:30  1  07:15  6  06:21  1  01:49  2  02:28  7  08:11  5  02:25  2  02:25  1  07:00  8  02:24  4  02:10  2  07:22  9  00:46  1  01:33  6  00:46  6
                                                    00:23     00:08    -00:03    -01:05     02:43    -02:14    -00:11     00:09     00:46    -00:10    -00:24     00:52     00:06    -00:03     03:51    -00:15     00:16    -00:02   
  4. Johannes Heinsoo           01:03:12 18:23:27   02:11  5  03:45  4  07:03  3  14:46  8  19:48  5  28:31  6  30:11  6  32:29  6  39:14  4  42:09  4  44:43  4  50:19  4  52:49  4  56:08  4  59:31  3  61:03  4  62:33  4  63:12  4 01:03:12
     4324 Ilves                                     02:11  5  01:34  4  03:18  1  07:43  8  05:02  4  08:43  7  01:40  1  02:18  3  06:45  2  02:55  6  02:34  2  05:36  2  02:30  6  03:19  9  03:23  1  01:32  9  01:30  4  00:39  4
                                                    00:11     00:10    -00:07     04:08     00:30     00:08    -00:20    -00:01    -00:40     00:20    -00:15    -00:32     00:12     01:06    -00:08     00:31     00:13    -00:09   
  5. Pear Post                  01:04:15 17:56:25   01:42  1  03:21  2  06:58  2  12:08  6  16:58  2  24:42  3  27:08  3  29:12  3  39:58  5  43:01  5  46:14  5  51:59  5  54:15  5  56:30  5  60:55  5  61:51  5  63:39  5  64:15  5 01:04:15
     2005 Kobras                                    01:42  1  01:39  6  03:37  4  05:10  7  04:50  2  07:44  4  02:26  8  02:04  2  10:46  6  03:03  7  03:13  8  05:45  3  02:16  2  02:15  4  04:25  5  00:56  5  01:48  8  00:36  2
                                                   -00:18     00:15     00:12     01:35     00:18    -00:51     00:26    -00:15     03:21     00:28     00:24    -00:23    -00:02     00:02     00:54    -00:05     00:31    -00:12   
  6. Rauno Kenk                 01:12:11 16:18:08   01:58  3  03:46  5  07:40  6  19:38  9  24:37  8  31:44  7  33:52  7  39:09  7  46:45  7  49:54  7  52:56  7  58:05  7  60:17  6  62:25  6  67:02  6  67:55  6  69:13  6  72:11  6 01:12:11
     2753 Tartu                                     01:58  3  01:48  8  03:54  7  11:58  9  04:59  3  07:07  2  02:08  6  05:17  9  07:36  4  03:09  8  03:02  6  05:09  1  02:12  1  02:08  1  04:37  6  00:53  3  01:18  2  02:58  9
                                                   -00:02     00:24     00:29     08:23     00:27    -01:28     00:08     02:58     00:11     00:34     00:13    -00:59    -00:06    -00:05     01:06    -00:08     00:01     02:10   
  7. Targo Tennisberg           01:12:12 17:41:44   02:31  9  04:12  8  08:04  7  11:58  4  17:23  4  26:55  4  29:03  4  31:23  5  46:00  6  48:47  6  51:29  6  58:04  6  60:47  7  63:43  7  68:50  7  69:50  7  71:33  7  72:12  7 01:12:12
     5397                                           02:31  9  01:41  7  03:52  6  03:54  4  05:25  5  09:32  8  02:08  6  02:20  5  14:37  9  02:47  5  02:42  4  06:35  6  02:43  8  02:56  7  05:07  7  01:00  6  01:43  7  00:39  4
                                                    00:31     00:17     00:27     00:19     00:53     00:57     00:08     00:01     07:12     00:12    -00:07     00:27     00:25     00:43     01:36    -00:01     00:26    -00:09   
  8. Heiki Saal                 01:17:49 16:54:44   01:46  2  03:07  1  08:22  8  12:02  5  26:50  9  35:27  9  37:31  8  39:57  8  52:22  8  55:07  8  58:18  8  64:03  8  66:37  8  69:19  8  73:17  8  74:12  8  77:14  8  77:49  8 01:17:49
     5116 Otepää                                    01:46  2  01:21  1  05:15  9  03:40  3  14:48  9  08:37  6  02:04  5  02:26  6  12:25  7  02:45  4  03:11  7  05:45  3  02:34  7  02:42  6  03:58  4  00:55  4  03:02  9  00:35  1
                                                   -00:14    -00:03     01:50     00:05     10:16     00:02     00:04     00:07     05:00     00:10     00:22    -00:23     00:16     00:29     00:27    -00:06     01:45    -00:13   
  9. Taavi Pae                  01:24:35 18:06:39   02:30  8  04:53  9  09:37  9  13:35  7  22:57  7  35:21  8  38:19  9  41:39  9  54:34  9  57:44  9  61:27  9  69:04  9  71:53  9  75:09  9  80:56  9  82:11  9  83:42  9  84:35  9 01:24:35
     7087                                           02:30  8  02:23  9  04:44  8  03:58  6  09:22  8  12:24  9  02:58  9  03:20  8  12:55  8  03:10  9  03:43  9  07:37  9  02:49  9  03:16  8  05:47  8  01:15  8  01:31  5  00:53  8
                                                    00:30     00:59     01:19     00:23     04:50     03:49     00:58     01:01     05:30     00:35     00:54     01:29     00:31     01:03     02:16     00:14     00:14     00:05   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:42     01:21     03:18     02:30     04:32     06:21     01:40     01:44     06:36     02:20     02:25     05:09     02:12     02:08     03:23     00:46     01:17     00:35   00:49:59

M35 Rada (2): 17 KP 5.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 31)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 36)   6.( 55)   7.( 44)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 49)  12.( 43)  13.( 51)  14.( 46)  15.( 50)  16.( 57)  17.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Meelis Merenäkk            00:52:49 16:16:31   01:26  1  03:08  3  06:07  2  09:06  2  14:49  2  20:53  2  22:53  2  25:00  2  32:30  2  35:32  2  37:59  2  43:13  1  45:20  1  47:22  1  50:12  1  50:57  1  52:11  1  52:49  1 00:52:49
    10226                                           01:26  1  01:42  4  02:59  1  02:59  3  05:43  5  06:04  1  02:00  3  02:07  1  07:30  2  03:02  5  02:27  1  05:14  1  02:07  2  02:02  1  02:50  1  00:45  1  01:14  3  00:38  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Meelis Zimmermann          00:55:00 17:13:26   01:50  4  03:00  2  06:21  3  08:39  1  12:18  1  18:33  1  20:20  1  22:29  1  31:59  1  34:30  1  37:33  1  43:39  2  45:49  2  48:05  2  52:15  2  53:05  2  54:14  2  55:00  2 00:55:00
     2000 Kape                                      01:50  4  01:10  1  03:21  3  02:18  1  03:39  1  06:15  2  01:47  2  02:09  2  09:30  5  02:31  2  03:03  3  06:06  4  02:10  4  02:16  3  04:10  5  00:50  2  01:09  1  00:46  4
                                                    00:24    -00:32     00:22    -00:41    -02:04     00:11    -00:13     00:02     02:00    -00:31     00:36     00:52     00:03     00:14     01:20     00:05    -00:05     00:08   
  3. Magnar Alev                00:58:56 17:43:43   01:31  2  02:46  1  05:53  1  13:29  3  18:19  3  25:04  3  26:48  3  28:59  3  36:15  3  39:12  3  42:16  3  48:14  3  50:14  3  52:49  3  56:01  3  56:58  3  58:11  3  58:56  3 00:58:56
     1625 Pühajärve                                 01:31  2  01:15  2  03:07  2  07:36  6  04:50  4  06:45  3  01:44  1  02:11  3  07:16  1  02:57  4  03:04  4  05:58  3  02:00  1  02:35  4  03:12  2  00:57  3  01:13  2  00:45  3
                                                    00:05    -00:27     00:08     04:37    -00:53     00:41    -00:16     00:04    -00:14    -00:05     00:37     00:44    -00:07     00:33     00:22     00:12    -00:01     00:07   
  4. Heno Ivanov                01:04:13 17:35:46   02:12  5  04:10  5  13:07  7  16:05  5  20:27  5  27:56  5  29:56  5  32:42  5  40:46  5  43:06  5  46:08  4  51:57  4  54:20  4  56:32  4  59:51  4  61:27  4  63:17  4  64:13  4 01:04:13
     5655                                           02:12  5  01:58  5  08:57  7  02:58  2  04:22  2  07:29  5  02:00  3  02:46  5  08:04  4  02:20  1  03:02  2  05:49  2  02:23  5  02:12  2  03:19  3  01:36  5  01:50  6  00:56  5
                                                    00:46     00:16     05:58    -00:01    -01:21     01:25     00:00     00:39     00:34    -00:42     00:35     00:35     00:16     00:10     00:29     00:51     00:36     00:18   
  5. Tõnu Hendrikson            01:15:57 16:39:14   01:45  3  03:16  4  08:37  4  13:58  4  18:46  4  25:53  4  27:58  4  30:40  4  38:36  4  41:23  4  52:52  5  59:42  5  61:49  5  68:30  5  72:32  5  73:33  5  75:25  5  75:57  5 01:15:57
     9382 Võru                                      01:45  3  01:31  3  05:21  4  05:21  4  04:48  3  07:07  4  02:05  5  02:42  4  07:56  3  02:47  3  11:29  7  06:50  5  02:07  2  06:41  7  04:02  4  01:01  4  01:52  7  00:32  1
                                                    00:19    -00:11     02:22     02:22    -00:55     01:03     00:05     00:35     00:26    -00:15     09:02     01:36     00:00     04:39     01:12     00:16     00:38    -00:06   
  6. Aivar Tarre                01:24:07 17:35:59   02:45  6  05:12  6  11:23  5  17:21  6  25:37  6  34:59  6  37:29  6  40:47  6  53:21  6  56:49  6  61:42  6  69:18  6  72:10  6  75:06  6  79:47  6  81:23  6  83:09  6  84:07  6 01:24:07
     7052 Tartu Ülikool                             02:45  6  02:27  6  06:11  5  05:58  5  08:16  6  09:22  6  02:30  6  03:18  7  12:34  6  03:28  6  04:53  5  07:36  6  02:52  6  02:56  5  04:41  6  01:36  5  01:46  5  00:58  6
                                                    01:19     00:45     03:12     02:59     02:33     03:18     00:30     01:11     05:04     00:26     02:26     02:22     00:45     00:54     01:51     00:51     00:32     00:20   
  7. Henn Antson                01:56:26 16:04:57   03:31  7  06:06  7  12:47  6  28:56  7  37:41  7  56:07  7  59:21  7  62:20  7  76:37  7  80:46  7  87:42  7  96:04  7 100:14  7 103:55  7 111:29  7 113:46  7 115:25  7 116:26  7 01:56:26
     5042 Võru                                      03:31  7  02:35  7  06:41  6  16:09  7  08:45  7  18:26  7  03:14  7  02:59  6  14:17  7  04:09  7  06:56  6  08:22  7  04:10  7  03:41  6  07:34  7  02:17  7  01:39  4  01:01  7
                                                    02:05     00:53     03:42     13:10     03:02     12:22     01:14     00:52     06:47     01:07     04:29     03:08     02:03     01:39     04:44     01:32     00:25     00:23   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:26     01:10     02:59     02:18     03:39     06:04     01:44     02:07     07:16     02:20     02:27     05:14     02:00     02:02     02:50     00:45     01:09     00:32   00:48:02

M40 Rada (2): 17 KP 5.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 31)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 36)   6.( 55)   7.( 44)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 49)  12.( 43)  13.( 51)  14.( 46)  15.( 50)  16.( 57)  17.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Allar Padari               00:50:34 17:29:27   01:54  5  04:16  5  07:25  5  10:12  2  15:08  2  21:09  2  22:56  2  24:49  1  31:20  1  33:31  1  36:01  1  41:25  1  43:15  1  45:11  1  48:12  1  49:03  1  49:56  1  50:34  1 00:50:34
     5730 HOK                                       01:54  5  02:22  7  03:09  1  02:47  2  04:56  5  06:01  1  01:47  2  01:53  1  06:31  1  02:11  2  02:30  1  05:24  2  01:50  1  01:56  1  03:01  1  00:51  2  00:53  1  00:38  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ahti Bleive                00:57:50 17:30:32   01:29  1  03:16  3  06:36  2  11:56  6  16:08  5  23:17  5  24:59  3  27:00  3  33:48  3  36:03  3  39:00  2  44:52  2  47:06  2  51:00  2  54:11  2  55:03  2  57:08  2  57:50  2 00:57:50
     7202 Kobras                                    01:29  1  01:47  4  03:20  3  05:20  7  04:12  1  07:09  4  01:42  1  02:01  2  06:48  2  02:15  3  02:57  3  05:52  5  02:14  3  03:54  7  03:11  2  00:52  3  02:05  7  00:42  3
                                                   -00:25    -00:35     00:11     02:33    -00:44     01:08    -00:05     00:08     00:17     00:04     00:27     00:28     00:24     01:58     00:10     00:01     01:12     00:04   
  3. Kristjan Leiger            00:59:34 18:33:18   01:53  4  03:27  4  07:17  4  10:25  3  15:39  4  23:02  4  25:21  4  27:50  4  36:57  4  39:58  4  43:12  3  48:37  3  50:57  3  53:14  3  56:25  3  57:20  3  58:52  3  59:34  3 00:59:34
     4437 Kape                                      01:53  4  01:34  3  03:50  7  03:08  4  05:14  6  07:23  5  02:19  5  02:29  5  09:07  5  03:01  5  03:14  5  05:25  3  02:20  5  02:17  3  03:11  2  00:55  4  01:32  4  00:42  3
                                                   -00:01    -00:48     00:41     00:21     00:18     01:22     00:32     00:36     02:36     00:50     00:44     00:01     00:30     00:21     00:10     00:04     00:39     00:04   
  4. Aivar Jõgiaas              01:01:54 18:29:03   02:27  6  04:27  6  08:05  7  12:34  7  17:01  7  24:06  6  26:04  6  28:30  5  37:18  5  40:29  5  43:40  4  49:15  4  52:13  4  55:17  4  58:43  4  59:44  4  60:59  4  61:54  4 01:01:54
     2211 Tartu                                     02:27  6  02:00  6  03:38  6  04:29  6  04:27  3  07:05  3  01:58  4  02:26  3  08:48  4  03:11  7  03:11  4  05:35  4  02:58  7  03:04  6  03:26  4  01:01  5  01:15  3  00:55  7
                                                    00:33    -00:22     00:29     01:42    -00:29     01:04     00:11     00:33     02:17     01:00     00:41     00:11     01:08     01:08     00:25     00:10     00:22     00:17   
  5. Antti Roose                01:04:52 17:50:36   01:34  2  02:53  1  06:10  1  08:33  1  12:59  1  19:15  1  22:46  1  25:13  2  32:06  2  34:12  2  49:32  6  54:31  6  56:34  5  58:31  5  62:14  5  63:02  5  64:11  5  64:52  5 01:04:52
     4962 Kobras                                    01:34  2  01:19  1  03:17  2  02:23  1  04:26  2  06:16  2  03:31  7  02:27  4  06:53  3  02:06  1  15:20  7  04:59  1  02:03  2  01:57  2  03:43  5  00:48  1  01:09  2  00:41  2
                                                   -00:20    -01:03     00:08    -00:24    -00:30     00:15     01:44     00:34     00:22    -00:05     12:50    -00:25     00:13     00:01     00:42    -00:03     00:16     00:03   
  6. Raul Kangur                01:07:45 18:44:54   01:46  3  03:13  2  06:40  3  10:32  4  15:15  3  22:47  3  25:38  5  30:30  7  42:06  6  45:08  6  48:01  5  54:28  5  56:43  6  59:45  6  63:58  6  65:17  6  66:58  6  67:45  6 01:07:45
     1938 SOK                                       01:46  3  01:27  2  03:27  5  03:52  5  04:43  4  07:32  6  02:51  6  04:52  7  11:36  6  03:02  6  02:53  2  06:27  6  02:15  4  03:02  5  04:13  6  01:19  7  01:41  5  00:47  5
                                                   -00:08    -00:55     00:18     01:05    -00:13     01:31     01:04     02:59     05:05     00:51     00:23     01:03     00:25     01:06     01:12     00:28     00:48     00:09   
  7. Kalle Kuusik               01:13:15 15:56:37   02:33  7  04:29  7  07:53  6  10:46  5  16:44  6  24:26  7  26:16  7  30:23  6  42:56  7  45:34  7  50:00  7  60:23  7  62:48  7  65:10  7  69:37  7  70:39  7  72:21  7  73:15  7 01:13:15
      975                                           02:33  7  01:56  5  03:24  4  02:53  3  05:58  7  07:42  7  01:50  3  04:07  6  12:33  7  02:38  4  04:26  6  10:23  7  02:25  6  02:22  4  04:27  7  01:02  6  01:42  6  00:54  6
                                                    00:39    -00:26     00:15     00:06     01:02     01:41     00:03     02:14     06:02     00:27     01:56     04:59     00:35     00:26     01:26     00:11     00:49     00:16   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:29     01:19     03:09     02:23     04:12     06:01     01:42     01:53     06:31     02:06     02:30     04:59     01:50     01:56     03:01     00:48     00:53     00:38   00:47:20

M45 Rada (2): 17 KP 5.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 31)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 36)   6.( 55)   7.( 44)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 49)  12.( 43)  13.( 51)  14.( 46)  15.( 50)  16.( 57)  17.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Tiit Tali                  00:50:31 17:29:29   01:54  3  04:15  5  07:34  4  09:51  3  15:04  4  21:09  3  22:52  3  24:43  3  31:21  2  33:27  2  35:58  2  41:21  2  43:09  2  45:11  2  48:09  2  48:58  2  49:56  1  50:31  1 00:50:31
      303 Ilves                                     01:54  3  02:21  8  03:19  2  02:17  1  05:13  5  06:05  2  01:43  1  01:51  2  06:38  2  02:06  1  02:31  2  05:23  4  01:48  1  02:02  1  02:58  1  00:49  2  00:58  1  00:35  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kaljo Julge                00:51:00 17:34:11   01:34  1  03:20  1  06:56  2  09:19  1  14:15  2  20:19  1  22:02  1  23:47  1  30:16  1  32:28  1  35:57  1  40:51  1  42:46  1  44:51  1  48:00  1  48:47  1  50:19  2  51:00  2 00:51:00
     1310 Kape                                      01:34  1  01:46  3  03:36  4  02:23  2  04:56  4  06:04  1  01:43  1  01:45  1  06:29  1  02:12  2  03:29  5  04:54  1  01:55  2  02:05  2  03:09  2  00:47  1  01:32  5  00:41  3
                                                   -00:20    -00:35     00:17     00:06    -00:17    -00:01     00:00    -00:06    -00:09     00:06     00:58    -00:29     00:07     00:03     00:11    -00:02     00:34     00:06   
  3. Toomas Tarve               00:53:50 17:55:31   01:38  2  03:36  3  06:54  1  10:10  4  14:21  3  20:48  2  22:47  2  24:40  2  32:03  3  34:47  3  37:11  3  42:10  3  44:23  3  46:29  3  49:59  3  50:56  3  53:07  3  53:50  3 00:53:50
     5931 Kobras                                    01:38  2  01:58  6  03:18  1  03:16  5  04:11  1  06:27  3  01:59  3  01:53  3  07:23  3  02:44  4  02:24  1  04:59  3  02:13  4  02:06  3  03:30  4  00:57  4  02:11  9  00:43  4
                                                   -00:16    -00:23    -00:01     00:59    -01:02     00:22     00:16     00:02     00:45     00:38    -00:07    -00:24     00:25     00:04     00:32     00:08     01:13     00:08   
  4. Tarmo Laht                 00:56:19 18:44:37   01:58  4  03:31  2  06:59  3  09:34  2  14:07  1  21:17  4  23:40  4  25:42  4  33:09  4  36:05  4  38:39  4  45:07  4  47:08  4  49:20  4  52:30  4  54:15  4  55:33  4  56:19  4 00:56:19
     1257 Kape                                      01:58  4  01:33  1  03:28  3  02:35  3  04:33  2  07:10  5  02:23  6  02:02  4  07:27  4  02:56  6  02:34  3  06:28  6  02:01  3  02:12  5  03:10  3  01:45  9  01:18  3  00:46  6
                                                    00:04    -00:48     00:09     00:18    -00:40     01:05     00:40     00:11     00:49     00:50     00:03     01:05     00:13     00:10     00:12     00:56     00:20     00:11   
  5. Kristjan Vällik            01:08:09 18:25:01   02:17  5  04:12  4  08:06  5  11:55  6  18:26  6  25:22  6  27:22  5  32:04  5  39:58  5  43:30  5  47:51  5  54:52  5  57:48  5  60:37  5  64:45  5  65:40  5  67:34  5  68:09  5 01:08:09
     5109 Korp! Rotalia                             02:17  5  01:55  5  03:54  5  03:49  7  06:31  9  06:56  4  02:00  4  04:42  8  07:54  5  03:32  9  04:21  7  07:01  8  02:56  7  02:49  8  04:08  5  00:55  3  01:54  8  00:35  1
                                                    00:23    -00:26     00:35     01:32     01:18     00:51     00:17     02:51     01:16     01:26     01:50     01:38     01:08     00:47     01:10     00:06     00:56     00:00   
  6. Raul Olesk                 01:09:57 16:18:59   02:46  8  06:15  9  10:53  9  14:40  8  19:56  7  28:46  7  31:16  7  34:22  7  43:29  6  46:28  6  49:57  6  56:38  6  59:35  6  62:02  6  66:20  6  67:17  6  69:03  6  69:57  6 01:09:57
     2012 Kobras                                    02:46  8  03:29  9  04:38  7  03:47  6  05:16  6  08:50  7  02:30  7  03:06  5  09:07  6  02:59  7  03:29  5  06:41  7  02:57  8  02:27  6  04:18  6  00:57  4  01:46  7  00:54  9
                                                    00:52     01:08     01:19     01:30     00:03     02:45     00:47     01:15     02:29     00:53     00:58     01:18     01:09     00:25     01:20     00:08     00:48     00:19   
  7. Tõnu Sikkal                01:14:01 18:22:18   02:44  6  04:35  6  08:49  6  11:47  5  16:30  5  25:09  5  28:00  6  32:26  6  48:19  7  51:06  7  54:17  7  60:34  7  62:53  7  65:22  7  70:51  7  71:53  7  73:09  7  74:01  7 01:14:01
      704 Kobras                                    02:44  6  01:51  4  04:14  6  02:58  4  04:43  3  08:39  6  02:51  8  04:26  7  15:53  9  02:47  5  03:11  4  06:17  5  02:19  5  02:29  7  05:29  9  01:02  6  01:16  2  00:52  8
                                                    00:50    -00:30     00:55     00:41    -00:30     02:34     01:08     02:35     09:15     00:41     00:40     00:54     00:31     00:27     02:31     00:13     00:18     00:17   
  8. Jaak Jaagus                01:21:25 16:23:51   02:45  7  04:53  8  09:41  7  14:19  7  20:05  8  29:18  8  32:19  8  35:30  8  48:38  8  52:03  8  56:37  8  64:53  8  68:10  8  73:02  8  77:42  8  78:56  8  80:34  8  81:25  8 01:21:25
     1217 Saku OK                                   02:45  7  02:08  7  04:48  8  04:38  8  05:46  7  09:13  8  03:01  9  03:11  6  13:08  7  03:25  8  04:34  8  08:16  9  03:17  9  04:52  9  04:40  7  01:14  7  01:38  6  00:51  7
                                                    00:51    -00:13     01:29     02:21     00:33     03:08     01:18     01:20     06:30     01:19     02:03     02:53     01:29     02:50     01:42     00:25     00:40     00:16   
  9. Tõnu Loog                  01:30:13 16:53:12   03:12  9  04:47  7  10:13  8  20:05  9  26:05  9  37:20  9  39:27  9  47:37  9  63:18  9  65:54  9  72:26  9  77:20  9  79:39  9  81:45  9  86:30  9  88:01  9  89:30  9  90:13  9 01:30:13
     1169 Kobras                                    03:12  9  01:35  2  05:26  9  09:52  9  06:00  8  11:15  9  02:07  5  08:10  9  15:41  8  02:36  3  06:32  9  04:54  1  02:19  5  02:06  3  04:45  8  01:31  8  01:29  4  00:43  4
                                                    01:18    -00:46     02:07     07:35     00:47     05:10     00:24     06:19     09:03     00:30     04:01    -00:29     00:31     00:04     01:47     00:42     00:31     00:08   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:34     01:33     03:18     02:17     04:11     06:04     01:43     01:45     06:29     02:06     02:24     04:54     01:48     02:02     02:58     00:47     00:58     00:35   00:47:26

N21E Rada (2): 17 KP 5.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 31)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 36)   6.( 55)   7.( 44)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 49)  12.( 43)  13.( 51)  14.( 46)  15.( 50)  16.( 57)  17.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kristiina Laht             00:57:10 18:44:40   01:52  1  03:22  1  06:52  1  09:38  1  13:56  1  21:20  1  23:39  1  25:44  1  32:52  1  36:01  1  38:38  1  44:54  1  46:57  1  49:16  1  52:29  1  54:01  1  56:36  1  57:10  1 00:57:10
     7098 Kape                                      01:52  1  01:30  2  03:30  1  02:46  2  04:18  1  07:24  2  02:19  3  02:05  1  07:08  2  03:09  7  02:37  1  06:16  3  02:03  1  02:19  2  03:13  1  01:32  6  02:35  8  00:34  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Triin Vask                 01:02:42 18:04:16   03:06  7  04:54  7  08:30  5  11:19  3  16:43  3  24:25  3  26:44  3  30:00  3  38:56  3  41:36  3  44:38  2  50:10  2  52:22  2  55:59  2  59:32  2  60:30  2  61:49  2  62:42  2 01:02:42
      485 Ilves                                     03:06  7  01:48  5  03:36  2  02:49  3  05:24  3  07:42  3  02:19  3  03:16  7  08:56  4  02:40  3  03:02  3  05:32  1  02:12  3  03:37  8  03:33  3  00:58  3  01:19  3  00:53  7
                                                    01:14     00:18     00:06     00:03     01:06     00:18     00:00     01:11     01:48    -00:29     00:25    -00:44     00:09     01:18     00:20    -00:34    -01:16     00:19   
  3. Agnes Vask                 01:04:14 17:58:55   02:19  4  04:19  5  08:43  7  11:39  4  18:07  5  25:57  4  28:22  5  30:47  4  38:53  2  41:27  2  44:44  3  51:29  3  53:42  3  57:14  3  61:10  3  62:04  3  63:29  3  64:14  3 01:04:14
     3896 Ilves                                     02:19  4  02:00  7  04:24  7  02:56  4  06:28  7  07:50  4  02:25  6  02:25  3  08:06  3  02:34  2  03:17  5  06:45  6  02:13  4  03:32  7  03:56  4  00:54  2  01:25  4  00:45  3
                                                    00:27     00:30     00:54     00:10     02:10     00:26     00:06     00:20     00:58    -00:35     00:40     00:29     00:10     01:13     00:43    -00:38    -01:10     00:11   
  4. Heleri Kivil               01:04:48 17:34:25   02:20  5  03:40  2  07:55  3  10:27  2  15:52  2  26:07  5  28:19  4  34:13  5  41:04  4  43:30  4  47:59  4  53:36  4  55:39  4  57:49  4  62:06  4  62:56  4  64:02  4  64:48  4 01:04:48
     2670 LSF PT                                    02:20  5  01:20  1  04:15  5  02:32  1  05:25  4  10:15  7  02:12  2  05:54  8  06:51  1  02:26  1  04:29  7  05:37  2  02:03  1  02:10  1  04:17  5  00:50  1  01:06  1  00:46  4
                                                    00:28    -00:10     00:45    -00:14     01:07     02:51    -00:07     03:49    -00:17    -00:43     01:52    -00:39     00:00    -00:09     01:04    -00:42    -01:29     00:12   
  5. Jana Kink                  01:09:54 17:02:36   02:54  6  04:28  6  08:30  5  12:25  5  17:00  4  23:32  2  25:29  2  28:24  2  44:07  5  46:54  5  50:07  5  57:33  5  60:05  5  62:24  5  66:50  5  67:51  5  69:02  5  69:54  5 01:09:54
     2470 Kape                                      02:54  6  01:34  3  04:02  4  03:55  5  04:35  2  06:32  1  01:57  1  02:55  4  15:43  8  02:47  5  03:13  4  07:26  7  02:32  5  02:19  2  04:26  6  01:01  4  01:11  2  00:52  5
                                                    01:02     00:04     00:32     01:09     00:17    -00:52    -00:22     00:50     08:35    -00:22     00:36     01:10     00:29     00:00     01:13    -00:31    -01:24     00:18   
  6. Kristiine Aluvee           01:11:18 16:36:14   02:10  2  03:59  4  07:39  2  15:22  7  20:56  6  30:09  7  33:01  7  35:12  7  46:10  7  48:53  7  52:30  7  58:47  7  61:25  7  63:51  7  67:05  6  69:00  6  70:40  6  71:18  6 01:11:18
     8466 Kobras                                    02:10  2  01:49  6  03:40  3  07:43  7  05:34  5  09:13  6  02:52  7  02:11  2  10:58  6  02:43  4  03:37  6  06:17  4  02:38  6  02:26  4  03:14  2  01:55  7  01:40  6  00:38  2
                                                    00:18     00:19     00:10     04:57     01:16     01:49     00:33     00:06     03:50    -00:26     01:00     00:01     00:35     00:07     00:01     00:23    -00:55     00:04   
  7. Mari Fjodorov              01:12:00 17:42:10   02:12  3  03:50  3  08:06  4  15:10  6  21:02  7  29:41  6  32:00  6  34:56  6  45:31  6  48:27  6  51:26  6  57:47  6  60:36  6  63:29  6  68:34  7  69:36  7  71:08  7  72:00  7 01:12:00
    15005 Otepää                                    02:12  3  01:38  4  04:16  6  07:04  6  05:52  6  08:39  5  02:19  3  02:56  5  10:35  5  02:56  6  02:59  2  06:21  5  02:49  7  02:53  5  05:05  7  01:02  5  01:32  5  00:52  5
                                                    00:20     00:08     00:46     04:18     01:34     01:15     00:00     00:51     03:27    -00:13     00:22     00:05     00:46     00:34     01:52    -00:30    -01:03     00:18   
  8. Annika Timpka              01:58:01 16:04:47   03:56  8  06:30  8  13:07  8  29:26  8  38:09  8  56:34  8  59:50  8  62:49  8  77:23  8  81:22  8  88:09  8  96:35  8 100:56  8 104:25  8 112:16  8 114:18  8 116:10  8 118:01  8 01:58:01
    14022 KVÜÕA                                     03:56  8  02:34  8  06:37  8  16:19  8  08:43  8  18:25  8  03:16  8  02:59  6  14:34  7  03:59  8  06:47  8  08:26  8  04:21  8  03:29  6  07:51  8  02:02  8  01:52  7  01:51  8
                                                    02:04     01:04     03:07     13:33     04:25     11:01     00:57     00:54     07:26     00:50     04:10     02:10     02:18     01:10     04:38     00:30    -00:43     01:17   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:52     01:20     03:30     02:32     04:18     06:32     01:57     02:05     06:51     02:26     02:37     05:32     02:03     02:10     03:13     00:50     01:06     00:34   00:51:28

VIPP Rada (3): 11 KP 5.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 48)   2.( 47)   3.( 49)   4.( 42)   5.( 51)   6.( 55)   7.( 54)   8.( 53)   9.( 36)  10.( 35)  11.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Toomas Ellervee            00:47:59 18:07:45   02:41  2  09:47  2  19:10  2  22:01  2  28:34  2  31:51  2  32:50  2  34:02  2  39:00  1  42:46  2  47:23  1  47:59  1 00:47:59
      795 Ilves                                     02:41  2  07:06  2  09:23  2  02:51  1  06:33  1  03:17  6  00:59  5  01:12  1  04:58  1  03:46  3  04:37  2  00:36  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Toomas Hendrik Ellervee    00:48:01 18:07:48   02:35  1  09:40  1  19:02  1  21:54  1  28:33  1  31:42  1  32:45  1  33:57  1  39:08  2  42:34  1  47:24  2  48:01  2 00:48:01
     7095 Ilves                                     02:35  1  07:05  1  09:22  1  02:52  2  06:39  2  03:09  4  01:03  6  01:12  1  05:11  2  03:26  2  04:50  3  00:37  2
                                                   -00:06    -00:01    -00:01     00:01     00:06    -00:08     00:04     00:00     00:13    -00:20     00:13     00:01   
  3. Lauri Eskor                00:49:54 18:04:05   02:48  3  11:32  3  22:44  3  25:39  3  32:18  3  34:14  3  35:04  3  36:34  3  41:50  3  44:52  3  49:17  3  49:54  3 00:49:54
     8226                                           02:48  3  08:44  3  11:12  3  02:55  3  06:39  2  01:56  1  00:50  3  01:30  3  05:16  3  03:02  1  04:25  1  00:37  2
                                                    00:07     01:38     01:49     00:04     00:06    -01:21    -00:09     00:18     00:18    -00:44    -00:12     00:01   
  4. Edith Seegel               01:09:13 18:03:07   03:54  4  14:26  5  28:03  5  33:22  5  43:02  5  45:43  4  46:29  4  48:29  4  57:11  4  62:10  4  68:17  4  69:13  4 01:09:13
     8227                                           03:54  4  10:32  6  13:37  4  05:19  7  09:40  6  02:41  2  00:46  2  02:00  5  08:42  6  04:59  5  06:07  6  00:56  7
                                                    01:13     03:26     04:14     02:28     03:07    -00:36    -00:13     00:48     03:44     01:13     01:30     00:20   
  5. Enn Lõhmus                 01:11:52 16:37:21   04:13  5  13:50  4  27:47  4  32:40  4  41:24  4  46:05  5  46:57  5  52:24  5  59:32  5  64:14  5  71:07  5  71:52  5 01:11:52
     6081 Tartu                                     04:13  5  09:37  4  13:57  5  04:53  6  08:44  5  04:41  7  00:52  4  05:27  8  07:08  4  04:42  4  06:53  8  00:45  4
                                                    01:32     02:31     04:34     02:02     02:11     01:24    -00:07     04:15     02:10     00:56     02:16     00:09   
  6. Markel Mahla               01:12:47 17:23:21   08:35  8  18:21  8  32:59  6  36:47  6  46:29  6  49:24  6  51:02  6  53:36  6  60:50  6  66:15  6  71:58  6  72:47  6 01:12:47
    15081                                           08:35  8  09:46  5  14:38  6  03:48  4  09:42  7  02:55  3  01:38  8  02:34  7  07:14  5  05:25  6  05:43  4  00:49  5
                                                    05:54     02:40     05:15     00:57     03:09    -00:22     00:39     01:22     02:16     01:39     01:06     00:13   
  7. Diana Lõhmus               01:41:33 16:58:36   05:09  7  17:50  7  34:30  7  40:48  7  49:25  7  52:38  7  53:18  7  55:26  7  71:21  7  94:35  7 100:39  7 101:33  7 01:41:33
    14237 TÜ                                        05:09  7  12:41  8  16:40  7  06:18  8  08:37  4  03:13  5  00:40  1  02:08  6  15:55  7  23:14  8  06:04  5  00:54  6
                                                    02:28     05:35     07:17     03:27     02:04    -00:04    -00:19     00:56     10:57     19:28     01:27     00:18   
  8. Liivi Lõhmus               01:44:09 16:56:25   04:31  6  16:08  6  36:09  8  40:52  8  51:59  8  62:10  8  63:43  8  65:42  8  85:26  8  96:51  8 103:08  8 104:09  8 01:44:09
    13620 Tartu                                     04:31  6  11:37  7  20:01  8  04:43  5  11:07  8  10:11  8  01:33  7  01:59  4  19:44  8  11:25  7  06:17  7  01:01  8
                                                    01:50     04:31     10:38     01:52     04:34     06:54     00:34     00:47     14:46     07:39     01:40     00:25   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:35     07:05     09:22     02:51     06:33     01:56     00:40     01:12     04:58     03:02     04:25     00:36   00:45:15

M16 Rada (4): 14 KP 5.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 45)   7.( 44)   8.( 39)   9.( 42)  10.( 49)  11.( 43)  12.( 55)  13.( 57)  14.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Janek Piirisild            00:58:53 17:36:27   03:22  3  07:40  2  12:32  2  15:24  1  18:15  1  24:08  1  26:46  1  33:40  2  40:29  1  42:59  1  49:51  1  53:04  1  57:09  1  58:11  1  58:53  1 00:58:53
     5037 Võru                                      03:22  3  04:18  2  04:52  2  02:52  1  02:51  1  05:53  1  02:38  1  06:54  3  06:49  2  02:30  1  06:52  1  03:13  1  04:05  1  01:02  1  00:42  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Andres Saal                01:07:00 16:54:45   02:56  1  07:10  1  11:53  1  15:48  2  18:57  2  26:26  2  29:29  2  33:15  1  42:42  2  47:35  2  56:30  2  60:04  2  65:07  2  66:32  2  67:00  2 01:07:00
     5117 Otepää                                    02:56  1  04:14  1  04:43  1  03:55  2  03:09  2  07:29  2  03:03  2  03:46  2  09:27  3  04:53  3  08:55  3  03:34  2  05:03  3  01:25  3  00:28  1
                                                   -00:26    -00:04    -00:09     01:03     00:18     01:36     00:25    -03:08     02:38     02:23     02:03     00:21     00:58     00:23    -00:14   
  3. Ingmar Bert Sabre          01:48:58 17:06:44   03:13  2  11:22  3  36:14  3  62:35  3  66:45  3  76:54  3  80:00  3  83:23  3  88:40  3  91:39  3  98:41  3 102:20  3 106:52  3 108:13  3 108:58  3 01:48:58
    16670 Võru                                      03:13  2  08:09  3  24:52  3  26:21  3  04:10  3  10:09  3  03:06  3  03:23  1  05:17  1  02:59  2  07:02  2  03:39  3  04:32  2  01:21  2  00:45  3
                                                   -00:09     03:51     20:00     23:29     01:19     04:16     00:28    -03:31    -01:32     00:29     00:10     00:26     00:27     00:19     00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:56     04:14     04:43     02:52     02:51     05:53     02:38     03:23     05:17     02:30     06:52     03:13     04:05     01:02     00:28   00:52:57

M21B Rada (4): 14 KP 5.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 45)   7.( 44)   8.( 39)   9.( 42)  10.( 49)  11.( 43)  12.( 55)  13.( 57)  14.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Björn Puna                 00:50:07 18:27:01   02:14  1  06:01  1  09:01  1  12:39  1  15:22  1  20:53  1  23:40  1  25:51  1  31:26  1  34:42  1  40:29  1  43:48  1  47:28  1  49:29  1  50:07  1 00:50:07
     9132 Rotalia                                   02:14  1  03:47  3  03:00  1  03:38  4  02:43  2  05:31  1  02:47  5  02:11  1  05:35  1  03:16  2  05:47  1  03:19  1  03:40  1  02:01  5  00:38  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ivar Aleksanderson         00:54:28 18:25:38   02:28  2  06:14  2  09:22  2  14:00  2  16:42  2  22:13  2  24:53  2  27:06  2  33:00  2  36:16  2  42:13  2  46:59  2  51:07  2  53:23  2  54:28  2 00:54:28
     5492 TÜ                                        02:28  2  03:46  2  03:08  2  04:38  5  02:42  1  05:31  1  02:40  3  02:13  2  05:54  2  03:16  2  05:57  2  04:46  4  04:08  3  02:16  6  01:05  6
                                                    00:14    -00:01     00:08     01:00    -00:01     00:00    -00:07     00:02     00:19     00:00     00:10     01:27     00:28     00:15     00:27   
  3. Indrek Sander              01:01:05 17:33:50   03:24  4  07:43  4  11:41  3  14:45  4  18:07  3  27:50  3  30:33  3  32:59  3  40:48  4  43:39  3  50:01  3  54:45  3  58:59  3  60:16  3  61:05  3 01:01:05
     8602 Tartu                                     03:24  4  04:19  4  03:58  3  03:04  2  03:22  3  09:43  5  02:43  4  02:26  3  07:49  5  02:51  1  06:22  3  04:44  3  04:14  4  01:17  1  00:49  3
                                                    01:10     00:32     00:58    -00:34     00:39     04:12    -00:04     00:15     02:14    -00:25     00:35     01:25     00:34    -00:44     00:11   
  4. Sander Valvas              01:04:16 18:01:35   03:48  5  08:35  5  14:31  6  17:45  5  21:15  4  29:05  4  31:23  4  33:54  4  40:04  3  43:40  4  51:39  4  56:55  4  61:42  4  63:12  4  64:16  4 01:04:16
     4315 Tartu                                     03:48  5  04:47  5  05:56  6  03:14  3  03:30  4  07:50  4  02:18  2  02:31  4  06:10  3  03:36  4  07:59  5  05:16  6  04:47  6  01:30  3  01:04  5
                                                    01:34     01:00     02:56    -00:24     00:47     02:19    -00:29     00:20     00:35     00:20     02:12     01:57     01:07    -00:31     00:26   
  5. Silver Rebenits            01:06:56 18:08:23   02:38  3  06:19  3  11:45  4  14:08  3  23:58  5  30:25  5  32:36  5  35:18  5  43:41  5  50:08  5  57:08  5  60:55  5  64:42  5  66:03  5  66:56  5 01:06:56
     3820 Kape                                      02:38  3  03:41  1  05:26  5  02:23  1  09:50  6  06:27  3  02:11  1  02:42  5  08:23  6  06:27  6  07:00  4  03:47  2  03:47  2  01:21  2  00:53  4
                                                    00:24    -00:06     02:26    -01:15     07:07     00:56    -00:36     00:31     02:48     03:11     01:13     00:28     00:07    -00:40     00:15   
  6. Rait Kapp                  01:18:20 18:40:47   04:10  6  09:38  6  13:58  5  18:43  6  25:31  6  37:33  6  41:50  6  46:30  6  53:58  6  57:48  6  66:00  6  71:11  6  75:51  6  77:34  6  78:20  6 01:18:20
    11069                                           04:10  6  05:28  6  04:20  4  04:45  6  06:48  5  12:02  6  04:17  6  04:40  6  07:28  4  03:50  5  08:12  6  05:11  5  04:40  5  01:43  4  00:46  2
                                                    01:56     01:41     01:20     01:07     04:05     06:31     01:30     02:29     01:53     00:34     02:25     01:52     01:00    -00:18     00:08   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:14     03:41     03:00     02:23     02:42     05:31     02:11     02:11     05:35     02:51     05:47     03:19     03:40     01:17     00:38   00:47:00

M55 Rada (4): 14 KP 5.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 45)   7.( 44)   8.( 39)   9.( 42)  10.( 49)  11.( 43)  12.( 55)  13.( 57)  14.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Tõnu Tolm                  00:57:13 17:21:45   03:24  2  07:52  3  10:30  2  13:06  2  21:09  4  28:32  4  30:33  4  32:41  2  37:56  1  40:19  1  46:39  1  50:29  1  55:07  1  56:25  1  57:13  1 00:57:13
     2599 Võru                                      03:24  2  04:28  4  02:38  2  02:36  2  08:03  5  07:23  1  02:01  1  02:08  1  05:15  1  02:23  1  06:20  2  03:50  2  04:38  3  01:18  2  00:48  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Heini Tammik               00:59:48 17:36:11   02:43  1  06:57  1  11:27  3  14:02  3  17:49  2  28:11  3  30:25  3  32:44  4  38:45  3  41:16  2  49:03  2  52:58  2  57:45  3  58:53  2  59:48  2 00:59:48
     1311 Kape                                      02:43  1  04:14  2  04:30  4  02:35  1  03:47  2  10:22  5  02:14  2  02:19  2  06:01  3  02:31  3  07:47  5  03:55  3  04:47  5  01:08  1  00:55  4
                                                   -00:41    -00:14     01:52    -00:01    -04:16     02:59     00:13     00:11     00:46     00:08     01:27     00:05     00:09    -00:10     00:07   
  3. Andres Kiviste             01:00:06 17:36:46   03:36  3  08:40  5  11:58  4  15:12  4  19:25  3  27:08  2  29:28  2  32:41  2  38:39  2  42:36  3  49:26  3  53:05  3  57:43  2  59:18  3  60:06  3 01:00:06
     5064 EPMÜ                                      03:36  3  05:04  5  03:18  3  03:14  4  04:13  4  07:43  3  02:20  3  03:13  5  05:58  2  03:57  4  06:50  4  03:39  1  04:38  3  01:35  4  00:48  2
                                                    00:12     00:36     00:40     00:38    -03:50     00:20     00:19     01:05     00:43     01:34     00:30    -00:11     00:00     00:17     00:00   
  4. Ago Käis                   01:01:24 17:42:22   03:58  4  07:50  2  10:27  1  13:03  1  16:41  1  25:13  1  27:49  1  30:32  1  41:20  4  43:44  4  49:26  3  55:11  4  59:28  4  60:46  4  61:24  4 01:01:24
     4314 Kobras                                    03:58  4  03:52  1  02:37  1  02:36  2  03:38  1  08:32  4  02:36  5  02:43  3  10:48  5  02:24  2  05:42  1  05:45  5  04:17  1  01:18  2  00:38  1
                                                    00:34    -00:36    -00:01     00:00    -04:25     01:09     00:35     00:35     05:33     00:01    -00:38     01:55    -00:21     00:00    -00:10   
  5. Jüri Roosaare              01:13:00 17:24:43   04:07  5  08:23  4  24:19  5  27:49  5  31:44  5  39:13  5  41:33  5  44:20  5  50:33  5  54:41  5  61:23  5  65:25  5  69:48  5  72:03  5  73:00  5 01:13:00
     5089 TÜ GI                                     04:07  5  04:16  3  15:56  5  03:30  5  03:55  3  07:29  2  02:20  3  02:47  4  06:13  4  04:08  5  06:42  3  04:02  4  04:23  2  02:15  5  00:57  5
                                                    00:43    -00:12     13:18     00:54    -04:08     00:06     00:19     00:39     00:58     01:45     00:22     00:12    -00:15     00:57     00:09   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:43     03:52     02:37     02:35     03:38     07:23     02:01     02:08     05:15     02:23     05:42     03:39     04:17     01:08     00:38   00:49:59

M60 Rada (4): 14 KP 5.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 45)   7.( 44)   8.( 39)   9.( 42)  10.( 49)  11.( 43)  12.( 55)  13.( 57)  14.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Mihhail Taivere            00:56:49 17:59:23   04:21  6  08:45  3  12:07  1  15:43  2  19:15  2  25:44  1  27:49  1  30:23  1  35:55  1  38:45  1  45:56  1  49:34  1  54:07  1  55:58  1  56:49  1 00:56:49
     1677 Kape                                      04:21  6  04:24  2  03:22  3  03:36  4  03:32  3  06:29  1  02:05  1  02:34  2  05:32  2  02:50  3  07:11  6  03:38  2  04:33  3  01:51  6  00:51  5
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Lembit Nöps                00:59:39 18:15:14   03:11  3  07:35  2  13:15  3  16:27  4  19:38  3  29:20  4  32:20  4  36:34  4  41:56  4  44:52  4  50:17  3  53:50  3  57:34  2  58:50  2  59:39  2 00:59:39
     1100 Ilves                                     03:11  3  04:24  2  05:40  7  03:12  3  03:11  2  09:42  9  03:00  8  04:14  6  05:22  1  02:56  4  05:25  1  03:33  1  03:44  1  01:16  1  00:49  4
                                                   -01:10     00:00     02:18    -00:24    -00:21     03:13     00:55     01:40    -00:10     00:06    -01:46    -00:05    -00:49    -00:35    -00:02   
  3. Rudolf Mürk                00:59:44 17:35:42   02:29  1  10:01  4  12:54  2  15:37  1  21:26  4  28:38  3  31:00  3  33:23  3  39:19  2  41:50  2  49:35  2  53:20  2  57:40  3  59:00  3  59:44  3 00:59:44
     1064 Võru                                      02:29  1  07:32  8  02:53  1  02:43  2  05:49  7  07:12  2  02:22  4  02:23  1  05:56  3  02:31  1  07:45  8  03:45  3  04:20  2  01:20  2  00:44  2
                                                   -01:52     03:08    -00:29    -00:53     02:17     00:43     00:17    -00:11     00:24    -00:19     00:34     00:07    -00:13    -00:31    -00:07   
  4. Mati Külaase               01:01:47 17:27:25   05:18  7  10:30  6  13:24  4  16:00  3  19:10  1  26:27  2  28:57  2  31:42  2  41:26  3  44:30  3  50:40  4  54:28  4  59:35  4  61:05  4  61:47  4 01:01:47
     3685 Võru                                      05:18  7  05:12  4  02:54  2  02:36  1  03:10  1  07:17  3  02:30  5  02:45  3  09:44  9  03:04  5  06:10  2  03:48  4  05:07  4  01:30  5  00:42  1
                                                    00:57     00:48    -00:28    -01:00    -00:22     00:48     00:25     00:11     04:12     00:14    -01:01     00:10     00:34    -00:21    -00:09   
  5. Rein Prank                 01:08:10 18:33:05   03:50  5  12:05  8  16:08  5  19:46  5  24:12  5  32:03  5  34:34  5  38:21  5  44:56  5  47:40  5  54:23  5  58:45  5  65:51  5  67:15  5  68:10  5 01:08:10
      708 Kape                                      03:50  5  08:15  9  04:03  4  03:38  6  04:26  5  07:51  4  02:31  6  03:47  4  06:35  5  02:44  2  06:43  4  04:22  6  07:06  7  01:24  3  00:55  6
                                                   -00:31     03:51     00:41     00:02     00:54     01:22     00:26     01:13     01:03    -00:06    -00:28     00:44     02:33    -00:27     00:04   
  6. Ats Virumäe                01:17:38 17:17:00   03:47  4  10:07  5  20:22  8  26:08  8  30:04  7  39:36  7  41:57  7  46:15  6  52:52  6  56:13  6  63:10  6  67:55  6  74:05  6  76:43  6  77:38  6 01:17:38
     3803 Võru                                      03:47  4  06:20  7  10:15  8  05:46  8  03:56  4  09:32  8  02:21  3  04:18  7  06:37  6  03:21  6  06:57  5  04:45  7  06:10  5  02:38  7  00:55  6
                                                   -00:34     01:56     06:53     02:10     00:24     03:03     00:16     01:44     01:05     00:31    -00:14     01:07     01:37     00:47     00:04   
  7. Kalev Õunsaar              01:21:49 17:17:37   08:46  9  14:33  9  19:41  7  23:20  6  29:16  6  38:07  6  40:18  6  51:20  8  57:41  8  62:02  7  68:24  7  72:26  7  79:26  7  80:53  7  81:49  7 01:21:49
    11216 Õru                                       08:46  9  05:47  6  05:08  6  03:39  7  05:56  8  08:51  5  02:11  2  11:02  9  06:21  4  04:21  8  06:22  3  04:02  5  07:00  6  01:27  4  00:56  8
                                                    04:25     01:23     01:46     00:03     02:24     02:22     00:06     08:28     00:49     01:31    -00:49     00:24     02:27    -00:24     00:05   
  8. Ülo Needo                  01:32:35 19:18:04   03:07  2  06:52  1  23:36  9  27:13  9  33:01  8  42:26  8  45:01  8  49:12  7  57:02  7  66:17  9  73:32  8  81:07  8  89:00  8  91:48  8  92:35  8 01:32:35
     1404 Kobras                                    03:07  2  03:45  1  16:44  9  03:37  5  05:48  6  09:25  6  02:35  7  04:11  5  07:50  7  09:15  9  07:15  7  07:35  9  07:53  8  02:48  8  00:47  3
                                                   -01:14    -00:39     13:22     00:01     02:16     02:56     00:30     01:37     02:18     06:25     00:04     03:57     03:20     00:57    -00:04   
  9. Rein Raid                  01:38:04 18:37:03   06:20  8  11:56  7  16:39  6  25:23  7  33:57  9  43:27  9  46:32  9  51:55  9  60:09  9  64:23  8  80:21  9  86:39  9            97:04  9  98:04  9 01:38:04
     4336 Kape                                      06:20  8  05:36  5  04:43  5  08:44  9  08:34  9  09:30  7  03:05  9  05:23  8  08:14  8  04:14  7  15:58  9  06:18  8                              
                                                    01:59     01:12     01:21     05:08     05:02     03:01     01:00     02:49     02:42     01:24     08:47     02:40                                 
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:29     03:45     02:53     02:36     03:10     06:29     02:05     02:23     05:22     02:31     05:25     03:33     03:44     01:16     00:42   00:48:23

N18 Rada (4): 14 KP 5.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 45)   7.( 44)   8.( 39)   9.( 42)  10.( 49)  11.( 43)  12.( 55)  13.( 57)  14.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Madli-Johanna Maidla       00:57:01 17:22:04   03:10  2  08:03  2  11:42  2  14:34  2  18:00  1  24:31  1  28:20  1  30:48  1  37:19  1  40:09  1  46:24  1  50:18  1  54:53  1  56:04  1  57:01  1 00:57:01
      717 Kobras                                    03:10  2  04:53  4  03:39  2  02:52  1  03:26  3  06:31  2  03:49  5  02:28  1  06:31  2  02:50  1  06:15  2  03:54  2  04:35  1  01:11  1  00:57  5
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Marianne Haug              00:57:55 17:11:25   02:44  1  07:13  1  10:25  1  14:02  1  20:42  2  26:16  2  28:31  2  31:30  2  37:28  2  41:12  2  47:10  2  50:53  2  55:55  2  57:10  2  57:55  2 00:57:55
     5025 Võru                                      02:44  1  04:29  1  03:12  1  03:37  2  06:40  5  05:34  1  02:15  1  02:59  3  05:58  1  03:44  5  05:58  1  03:43  1  05:02  2  01:15  2  00:45  3
                                                   -00:26    -00:24    -00:27     00:45     03:14    -00:57    -01:34     00:31    -00:33     00:54    -00:17    -00:11     00:27     00:04    -00:12   
  3. Margret Zimmermann         01:04:24 17:07:43   03:54  4  08:43  3  12:40  3  18:11  3  21:24  3  28:12  3  30:45  3  33:14  3  41:06  3  44:34  3  52:13  3  57:05  3  62:23  4  63:48  4  64:24  3 01:04:24
     4484 Kape                                      03:54  4  04:49  3  03:57  4  05:31  4  03:13  2  06:48  3  02:33  2  02:29  2  07:52  5  03:28  3  07:39  5  04:52  4  05:18  4  01:25  4  00:36  1
                                                    00:44    -00:04     00:18     02:39    -00:13     00:17    -01:16     00:01     01:21     00:38     01:24     00:58     00:43     00:14    -00:21   
  4. Marili Zimmermann          01:04:28 17:07:44   03:48  3  09:05  4  12:49  4  18:25  4  21:34  4  28:24  4  30:59  4  34:12  4  41:08  4  44:48  4  52:23  4  57:18  4  62:20  3  63:40  3  64:28  4 01:04:28
     3900 Kape                                      03:48  3  05:17  5  03:44  3  05:36  5  03:09  1  06:50  4  02:35  3  03:13  4  06:56  3  03:40  4  07:35  3  04:55  5  05:02  2  01:20  3  00:48  4
                                                    00:38     00:24     00:05     02:44    -00:17     00:19    -01:14     00:45     00:25     00:50     01:20     01:01     00:27     00:09    -00:09   
  5. Lumileid Hälvin            01:18:31 17:15:38   04:43  5  09:31  5  22:23  5  26:10  5  30:09  5  39:03  5  42:07  5  45:43  5  53:17  5  56:31  5  64:07  5  68:13  5  76:07  5  77:54  5  78:31  5 01:18:31
    12362 Kobras                                    04:43  5  04:48  2  12:52  5  03:47  3  03:59  4  08:54  5  03:04  4  03:36  5  07:34  4  03:14  2  07:36  4  04:06  3  07:54  5  01:47  5  00:37  2
                                                    01:33    -00:05     09:13     00:55     00:33     02:23    -00:45     01:08     01:03     00:24     01:21     00:12     03:19     00:36    -00:20   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:44     04:29     03:12     02:52     03:09     05:34     02:15     02:28     05:58     02:50     05:58     03:43     04:35     01:11     00:36   00:51:34

N21A Rada (4): 14 KP 5.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 45)   7.( 44)   8.( 39)   9.( 42)  10.( 49)  11.( 43)  12.( 55)  13.( 57)  14.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Helle Hallik               00:54:53 18:20:41   03:21  3  07:45  3  11:13  2  13:25  2  18:34  2  25:12  2  27:46  2  30:49  2  36:51  1  39:15  1  45:32  1  49:14  1  52:59  1  54:11  1  54:53  1 00:54:53
     3049 JOKA                                      03:21  3  04:24  3  03:28  2  02:12  1  05:09  3  06:38  2  02:34  3  03:03  2  06:02  2  02:24  1  06:17  1  03:42  2  03:45  1  01:12  2  00:42  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Piia Paasma                00:57:26 17:31:52   03:16  2  07:32  2  13:40  3  16:20  3  19:54  3  27:00  3  29:12  3  31:32  3  36:58  2  39:58  2  46:22  2  50:00  2  54:14  2  56:43  2  57:26  2 00:57:26
     1161 Tammed                                    03:16  2  04:16  2  06:08  3  02:40  2  03:34  1  07:06  3  02:12  1  02:20  1  05:26  1  03:00  3  06:24  2  03:38  1  04:14  3  02:29  3  00:43  3
                                                   -00:05    -00:08     02:40     00:28    -01:35     00:28    -00:22    -00:43    -00:36     00:36     00:07    -00:04     00:29     01:17     00:01   
  3. Margit Avikson             01:02:56 17:15:45   03:00  1  06:45  1  09:40  1  12:49  1  16:39  1  23:08  1  25:22  1  29:56  1  37:23  3  40:11  3  50:26  3  57:26  3  61:14  3  62:16  3  62:56  3 01:02:56
    12142 Kobras                                    03:00  1  03:45  1  02:55  1  03:09  3  03:50  2  06:29  1  02:14  2  04:34  3  07:27  3  02:48  2  10:15  3  07:00  3  03:48  2  01:02  1  00:40  1
                                                   -00:21    -00:39    -00:33     00:57    -01:19    -00:09    -00:20     01:31     01:25     00:24     03:58     03:18     00:03    -00:10    -00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:00     03:45     02:55     02:12     03:34     06:29     02:12     02:20     05:26     02:24     06:17     03:38     03:45     01:02     00:40   00:49:39

N35 Rada (4): 14 KP 5.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 45)   7.( 44)   8.( 39)   9.( 42)  10.( 49)  11.( 43)  12.( 55)  13.( 57)  14.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kristi Vassil              00:53:07 17:26:12   02:33  1  06:35  1  09:55  1  12:29  1  16:38  1  24:25  1  26:42  2  28:57  1  35:26  1  37:59  1  43:54  1  47:28  1  51:02  1  52:12  1  53:07  1 00:53:07
      557 Ilves                                     02:33  1  04:02  1  03:20  1  02:34  1  04:09  2  07:47  2  02:17  2  02:15  1  06:29  2  02:33  1  05:55  1  03:34  1  03:34  1  01:10  1  00:55  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Airi Alnek                 00:55:56 17:22:54   03:12  2  07:30  2  11:03  2  14:04  2  17:45  2  24:25  1  26:28  1  29:53  2  36:16  2  38:58  2  45:40  2  49:42  2  53:53  2  55:10  2  55:56  2 00:55:56
     1301 Võru                                      03:12  2  04:18  2  03:33  2  03:01  2  03:41  1  06:40  1  02:03  1  03:25  2  06:23  1  02:42  2  06:42  2  04:02  2  04:11  2  01:17  2  00:46  1
                                                    00:39     00:16     00:13     00:27    -00:28    -01:07    -00:14     01:10    -00:06     00:09     00:47     00:28     00:37     00:07    -00:09   
  3. Kadri Parts                01:50:19 16:31:32   04:50  3  10:28  3  22:16  3  29:31  3  37:59  3  57:45  3  61:37  3  69:49  3  77:25  3  81:08  3  89:21  3 101:09  4 107:45  3 109:31  3 110:19  3 01:50:19
    10194 Võru                                      04:50  3  05:38  3  11:48  4  07:15  4  08:28  4  19:46  4  03:52  3  08:12  3  07:36  4  03:43  3  08:13  3  11:48  4  06:36  3  01:46  4  00:48  2
                                                    02:17     01:36     08:28     04:41     04:19     11:59     01:35     05:57     01:07     01:10     02:18     08:14     03:02     00:36    -00:07   
  4. Epp Voitka                 01:50:28 16:31:34   05:09  4  11:01  4  22:45  4  29:53  4  38:11  4  57:53  4  61:47  4  70:36  4  77:43  4  83:43  4  95:23  4 101:05  3 107:53  4 109:38  4 110:28  4 01:50:28
    16421 Võru                                      05:09  4  05:52  4  11:44  3  07:08  3  08:18  3  19:42  3  03:54  4  08:49  4  07:07  3  06:00  4  11:40  4  05:42  3  06:48  4  01:45  3  00:50  3
                                                    02:36     01:50     08:24     04:34     04:09     11:55     01:37     06:34     00:38     03:27     05:45     02:08     03:14     00:35    -00:05   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:33     04:02     03:20     02:34     03:41     06:40     02:03     02:15     06:23     02:33     05:55     03:34     03:34     01:10     00:46   00:51:03

N40 Rada (4): 14 KP 5.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 45)   7.( 44)   8.( 39)   9.( 42)  10.( 49)  11.( 43)  12.( 55)  13.( 57)  14.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kersti Kristjuhan          01:29:11 17:10:46   05:19  2  12:50  2  18:04  1  23:01  1  27:51  1  39:00  1  42:40  1  46:48  1  56:53  1  61:25  1  72:27  1  79:01  1  85:59  1  87:49  1  89:11  1 01:29:11
     1084 HOK                                       05:19  2  07:31  2  05:14  1  04:57  1  04:50  1  11:09  2  03:40  2  04:08  2  10:05  2  04:32  1  11:02  2  06:34  1  06:58  2  01:50  2  01:22  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Reet Rosenberg             01:59:32 17:16:16   04:14  1  08:37  1  38:01  2  52:53  2  63:02  2  73:58  2  76:44  2  79:38  2  87:46  2  93:03  2 100:48  2 113:00  2 117:06  2 118:45  2 119:32  2 01:59:32
     4412 Kobras                                    04:14  1  04:23  1  29:24  2  14:52  2  10:09  2  10:56  1  02:46  1  02:54  1  08:08  1  05:17  2  07:45  1  12:12  2  04:06  1  01:39  1  00:47  1
                                                   -01:05    -03:08     24:10     09:55     05:19    -00:13    -00:54    -01:14    -01:57     00:45    -03:17     05:38    -02:52    -00:11    -00:35   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:14     04:23     05:14     04:57     04:50     10:56     02:46     02:54     08:08     04:32     07:45     06:34     04:06     01:39     00:47   01:13:45

N45 Rada (4): 14 KP 5.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 45)   7.( 44)   8.( 39)   9.( 42)  10.( 49)  11.( 43)  12.( 55)  13.( 57)  14.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Saima Värton               00:59:15 17:26:32   03:15  2  07:55  2  11:13  2  14:37  2  17:36  1  23:47  1  25:55  1  28:01  1  33:53  1  37:22  1  44:11  1  52:11  1  56:56  1  58:27  1  59:15  1 00:59:15
      213 Kobras                                    03:15  2  04:40  2  03:18  2  03:24  3  02:59  1  06:11  1  02:08  1  02:06  1  05:52  1  03:29  2  06:49  3  08:00  3  04:45  2  01:31  2  00:48  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Anne Arold                 01:07:22 17:11:53   02:42  1  07:04  1  10:09  1  13:19  1  23:02  2  30:16  2  32:26  2  40:47  2  47:58  3  50:42  2  56:38  2  60:22  2  65:03  2  66:27  2  67:22  2 01:07:22
     3235 OKH                                       02:42  1  04:22  1  03:05  1  03:10  1  09:43  4  07:14  2  02:10  2  08:21  3  07:11  3  02:44  1  05:56  1  03:44  1  04:41  1  01:24  1  00:55  2
                                                   -00:33    -00:18    -00:13    -00:14     06:44     01:03     00:02     06:15     01:19    -00:45    -00:53    -04:16    -00:04    -00:07     00:07   
  3. Marje Tobreluts            01:10:38 17:28:06   03:25  3  11:31  3  17:54  3  21:10  3  27:55  3  36:34  3  38:57  3  41:16  3  47:33  2  51:13  3  57:46  3  62:00  3  67:55  3  69:43  3  70:38  3 01:10:38
     1314 Kobras                                    03:25  3  08:06  4  06:23  3  03:16  2  06:45  3  08:39  3  02:23  3  02:19  2  06:17  2  03:40  3  06:33  2  04:14  2  05:55  3  01:48  3  00:55  2
                                                    00:10     03:26     03:05    -00:08     03:46     02:28     00:15     00:13     00:25     00:11    -00:16    -03:46     01:10     00:17     00:07   
  4. Heli Viks                  01:49:28 17:07:05   13:12  4  19:35  4  29:59  4  34:08  4  37:45  4  48:02  4  51:09  4  63:09  4  71:04  4  74:45  4  83:16  4  98:49  4 105:58  4 108:19  4 109:28  4 01:49:28
     5017 Võru                                      13:12  4  06:23  3  10:24  4  04:09  4  03:37  2  10:17  4  03:07  4  12:00  4  07:55  4  03:41  4  08:31  4  15:33  4  07:09  4  02:21  4  01:09  4
                                                    09:57     01:43     07:06     00:45     00:38     04:06     00:59     09:54     02:03     00:12     01:42     07:33     02:24     00:50     00:21   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:42     04:22     03:05     03:10     02:59     06:11     02:08     02:06     05:52     02:44     05:56     03:44     04:41     01:24     00:48   00:51:52

VIPT Rada (5): 11 KP 3.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 50)   2.( 46)   3.( 43)   4.( 44)   5.( 45)   6.( 36)   7.( 34)   8.( 33)   9.( 31)  10.( 32)  11.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Mihkel Järveoja            00:32:30 18:20:22   01:33  1  04:46  1  07:31  1  10:46  1  12:13  1  16:52  1  20:29  1  24:46  1  28:10  1  29:41  1  31:42  1  32:30  1 00:32:30
     2790 Kobras                                    01:33  1  03:13  1  02:45  1  03:15  1  01:27  1  04:39  1  03:37  1  04:17  5  03:24  1  01:31  1  02:01  1  00:48  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Triin Aedmäe               00:44:27 18:17:49   03:20 14  07:21  2  11:18  2  16:36  2  18:36  2  24:42  2  31:22  2  34:13  2  39:19  2  40:52  2  43:35  2  44:27  2 00:44:27
     4401 Kobras                                    03:20 14  04:01  2  03:57  2  05:18  3  02:00  2  06:06  2  06:40  6  02:51  1  05:06  4  01:33  2  02:43  3  00:52  9
                                                    01:47     00:48     01:12     02:03     00:33     01:27     03:03    -01:26     01:42     00:02     00:42     00:04   
  3. Arno Kurtmann              00:52:56 17:41:05   02:06  2  11:02 12  18:14 15  23:30 11  25:59 11  32:29  7  38:17  4  41:37  4  46:50  4  49:26  4  52:07  3  52:56  3 00:52:56
     4451 Põlva                                     02:06  2  08:56 16  07:12 16  05:16  2  02:29  6  06:30  3  05:48  4  03:20  3  05:13  7  02:36 11  02:41  2  00:49  5
                                                    00:33     05:43     04:27     02:01     01:02     01:51     02:11    -00:57     01:49     01:05     00:40     00:01   
  4. Olavi Tomson               00:53:39 17:13:35   02:10  4  07:23  3  12:04  4  18:22  4  20:51  4  29:40  4  35:58  3  40:37  3  45:50  3  48:22  3  52:30  4  53:39  4 00:53:39
       68 Kobras                                    02:10  4  05:13  4  04:41  5  06:18  5  02:29  6  08:49 11  06:18  5  04:39 10  05:13  7  02:32 10  04:08 16  01:09 17
                                                    00:37     02:00     01:56     03:03     01:02     04:10     02:41     00:22     01:49     01:01     02:07     00:21   
  5. Kadri Limberg              00:54:08 17:14:25   02:37  8  07:32  4  11:35  3  17:25  3  19:50  3  34:48 11  40:33  7  43:51  5  48:13  5  50:05  5  53:12  5  54:08  5 00:54:08
     3585 LSF PT                                    02:37  8  04:55  3  04:03  3  05:50  4  02:25  4  14:58 19  05:45  3  03:18  2  04:22  2  01:52  3  03:07  7  00:56 10
                                                    01:04     01:42     01:18     02:35     00:58     10:19     02:08    -00:59     00:58     00:21     01:06     00:08   
  6. Heino Mardiste             00:55:22 17:03:40   02:14  6  07:38  5  13:15  5  19:45  5  22:00  5  28:51  3  39:55  5  44:24  7  49:30  6  51:23  6  54:26  6  55:22  6 00:55:22
      676 Kape                                      02:14  6  05:24  5  05:37 14  06:30  8  02:15  3  06:51  4  11:04 12  04:29  9  05:06  4  01:53  4  03:03  6  00:56 10
                                                    00:41     02:11     02:52     03:15     00:48     02:12     07:27     00:12     01:42     00:22     01:02     00:08   
  7. Toivo Põld                 00:56:06 18:45:19   02:49 11  09:21  9  14:29  9  21:25  9  23:51  8  33:05  9  40:22  6  44:20  6  49:32  7  51:55  7  55:05  7  56:06  7 00:56:06
     5078 Saint Gobain Sekurit                      02:49 11  06:32 10  05:08  8  06:56 13  02:26  5  09:14 12  07:17  7  03:58  4  05:12  6  02:23  9  03:10  9  01:01 15
                                                    01:16     03:19     02:23     03:41     00:59     04:35     03:40    -00:19     01:48     00:52     01:09     00:13   
  8. Kadri Sepalaan             00:58:50 18:49:57   02:43  9  08:43  8  13:42  8  20:11  7  24:13  9  32:48  8  41:34  8  46:17  8  51:46  8  54:52  8  58:00  8  58:50  8 00:58:50
     5477                                           02:43  9  06:00  8  04:59  7  06:29  7  04:02 14  08:35  7  08:46  9  04:43 11  05:29 10  03:06 12  03:08  8  00:50  6
                                                    01:10     02:47     02:14     03:14     02:35     03:56     05:09     00:26     02:05     01:35     01:07     00:02   
  9. Villu Serv                 01:00:07 17:17:42   02:06  2  07:57  6  13:20  6  20:05  6  23:18  6  30:39  5  43:16  9  47:39  9  53:39  9  55:37  9  59:29  9  60:07  9 01:00:07
    10140 Kobras                                    02:06  2  05:51  7  05:23 10  06:45 10  03:13 11  07:21  6  12:37 16  04:23  8  06:00 12  01:58  5  03:52 14  00:38  1
                                                    00:33     02:38     02:38     03:30     01:46     02:42     09:00     00:06     02:36     00:27     01:51    -00:10   
 10. Sander Tomson              01:00:38 17:17:40   02:11  5  08:01  7  13:25  7  20:12  8  23:27  7  30:43  6  43:26 10  47:45 10  53:50 10  55:53 10  59:53 10  60:38 10 01:00:38
     7201 Kobras                                    02:11  5  05:50  6  05:24 11  06:47 12  03:15 12  07:16  5  12:43 17  04:19  7  06:05 14  02:03  6  04:00 15  00:45  2
                                                    00:38     02:37     02:39     03:32     01:48     02:37     09:06     00:02     02:41     00:32     01:59    -00:03   
 11. Lembit Vassil              01:09:20 18:28:43   04:05 16  11:04 13  16:38 12  23:48 12  26:43 12  42:04 13  49:58 13  54:16 11  60:29 11  63:38 11  67:57 11  69:20 11 01:09:20
      460 Ilves                                     04:05 16  06:59 11  05:34 13  07:10 14  02:55  9  15:21 20  07:54  8  04:18  6  06:13 16  03:09 13  04:19 18  01:23 20
                                                    02:32     03:46     02:49     03:55     01:28     10:42     04:17     00:01     02:49     01:38     02:18     00:35   
 12. Pille Vinne                01:13:22 16:59:50   03:11 12  11:48 14  17:14 13  23:59 13  34:06 16  42:42 15  54:14 14  63:04 14  67:38 13  69:42 13  72:35 13  73:22 12 01:13:22
    15052 Kobras                                    03:11 12  08:37 14  05:26 12  06:45 10  10:07 20  08:36  9  11:32 13  08:50 14  04:34  3  02:04  7  02:53  4  00:47  3
                                                    01:38     05:24     02:41     03:30     08:40     03:57     07:55     04:33     01:10     00:33     00:52    -00:01   
 13. Valter Ploom               01:13:25 17:33:01   04:33 19  10:53 10  15:51 10  24:04 14  32:17 14  40:52 12  46:34 12  60:23 12  66:33 12  68:45 12  72:26 12  73:25 13 01:13:25
     3746 SA Tartu VTHK                             04:33 19  06:20  9  04:58  6  08:13 16  08:13 18  08:35  7  05:42  2  13:49 16  06:10 15  02:12  8  03:41 11  00:59 13
                                                    03:00     03:07     02:13     04:58     06:46     03:56     02:05     09:32     02:46     00:41     01:40     00:11   
 14. Vampula Oper               01:27:15 17:00:10   03:16 13  11:48 14  17:49 14  26:17 15  34:38 17  45:45 17  58:05 16  62:59 13  68:35 14  82:27 14  86:17 14  87:15 14 01:27:15
    10195 Võru                                      03:16 13  08:32 12  06:01 15  08:28 17  08:21 19  11:07 14  12:20 14  04:54 12  05:36 11  13:52 19  03:50 13  00:58 12
                                                    01:43     05:19     03:16     05:13     06:54     06:28     08:43     00:37     02:12     12:21     01:49     00:10   
 15. Siiri Sotnik               01:30:06 16:28:41   04:22 18  19:41 19  27:04 19  36:04 19  42:04 19  54:58 19  65:56 17  72:15 15  79:52 15  83:15 15  88:47 15  90:06 15 01:30:06
     2991 Otepää                                    04:22 18  15:19 18  07:23 17  09:00 19  06:00 16  12:54 17  10:58 11  06:19 13  07:37 19  03:23 16  05:32 20  01:19 19
                                                    02:49     12:06     04:38     05:45     04:33     08:15     07:21     02:02     04:13     01:52     03:31     00:31   
 16. Mait Bratka                01:36:39 18:32:21   02:25  7  11:00 11  16:08 11  22:36 10  25:34 10  34:15 10  44:24 11  83:15 16  89:17 16  92:39 16  95:39 16  96:39 16 01:36:39
     4932 TÜ                                        02:25  7  08:35 13  05:08  8  06:28  6  02:58 10  08:41 10  10:09 10  38:51 20  06:02 13  03:22 15  03:00  5  01:00 14
                                                    00:52     05:22     02:23     03:13     01:31     04:02     06:32     34:34     02:38     01:51     00:59     00:12   
 17. Arnold Kristjuhan          01:41:40 17:15:01   02:45 10  18:21 18  22:47 18  29:27 16  32:08 13  42:30 14  54:59 15  87:21 17  93:57 17  97:09 17 100:50 17 101:40 17 01:41:40
     8521                                           02:45 10  15:36 19  04:26  4  06:40  9  02:41  8  10:22 13  12:29 15  32:22 19  06:36 17  03:12 14  03:41 11  00:50  6
                                                    01:12     12:23     01:41     03:25     01:14     05:43     08:52     28:05     03:12     01:41     01:40     00:02   
 18. Melii Liht                 01:45:32 17:16:30   04:11 17  13:00 16  20:58 16  29:32 17  33:52 15  45:43 16  70:33 18  88:10 18  95:09 18  99:46 18 104:16 18 105:32 18 01:45:32
      736 Põlva                                     04:11 17  08:49 15  07:58 20  08:34 18  04:20 15  11:51 16  24:50 19  17:37 17  06:59 18  04:37 17  04:30 19  01:16 18
                                                    02:38     05:36     05:13     05:19     02:53     07:12     21:13     13:20     03:35     03:06     02:29     00:28   
 19. Tiiu Serv                  01:54:37 16:32:05   11:08 20  29:47 20  37:19 20  44:40 20  48:31 20  63:05 20  77:58 19  90:57 19  96:13 19 110:14 19 113:47 19 114:37 19 01:54:37
    11784 Põlva                                     11:08 20  18:39 20  07:32 18  07:21 15  03:51 13  14:34 18  14:53 18  12:59 15  05:16  9  14:01 20  03:33 10  00:50  6
                                                    09:35     15:26     04:47     04:06     02:24     09:55     11:16     08:42     01:52     12:30     01:32     00:02   
 20. Krista Kõlli               02:12:58 17:23:52   03:21 15  14:03 17  21:45 17  30:47 18  37:50 18  49:33 18  83:34 20 111:17 20 122:47 20 127:37 20 131:51 20 132:58 20 02:12:58
    15393 Võru                                      03:21 15  10:42 17  07:42 19  09:02 20  07:03 17  11:43 15  34:01 20  27:43 18  11:30 20  04:50 18  04:14 17  01:07 16
                                                    01:48     07:29     04:57     05:47     05:36     07:04     30:24     23:26     08:06     03:19     02:13     00:19   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:33     03:13     02:45     03:15     01:27     04:39     03:37     02:51     03:24     01:31     02:01     00:38   00:30:54

N16 Rada (5): 11 KP 3.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 50)   2.( 46)   3.( 43)   4.( 44)   5.( 45)   6.( 36)   7.( 34)   8.( 33)   9.( 31)  10.( 32)  11.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Getter Matto               01:18:37 16:55:33   03:17  1  16:06  1  21:34  1  28:22  1  38:19  1  46:46  1  58:21  1  67:18  1  72:37  1  74:24  1  77:57  1  78:37  1 01:18:37
    10142 Kobras                                    03:17  1  12:49  1  05:28  1  06:48  1  09:57  1  08:27  1  11:35  1  08:57  1  05:19  1  01:47  1  03:33  1  00:40  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:17     12:49     05:28     06:48     09:57     08:27     11:35     08:57     05:19     01:47     03:33     00:40   01:18:37

N50 Rada (5): 11 KP 3.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 50)   2.( 46)   3.( 43)   4.( 44)   5.( 45)   6.( 36)   7.( 34)   8.( 33)   9.( 31)  10.( 32)  11.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Aino Koser                 01:09:17 17:16:05   03:54  2  11:14  2  18:33  1  24:58  1  28:12  1  38:14  1  52:09  2  56:12  2  62:23  1  64:55  1  68:21  1  69:17  1 01:09:17
     3910 Ilves                                     03:54  2  07:20  1  07:19  1  06:25  1  03:14  2  10:02  2  13:55  2  04:03  1  06:11  1  02:32  1  03:26  1  00:56  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Epp Kroon                  01:11:51 17:42:38   02:54  1  10:27  1  19:07  2  26:55  2  29:31  2  38:48  2  49:38  1  55:15  1  62:51  2  67:06  2  70:54  2  71:51  2 01:11:51
     2044 Ilves                                     02:54  1  07:33  2  08:40  2  07:48  2  02:36  1  09:17  1  10:50  1  05:37  2  07:36  2  04:15  2  03:48  2  00:57  2
                                                   -01:00     00:13     01:21     01:23    -00:38    -00:45    -03:05     01:34     01:25     01:43     00:22     00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:54     07:20     07:19     06:25     02:36     09:17     10:50     04:03     06:11     02:32     03:26     00:56   01:03:49

N55 Rada (5): 11 KP 3.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 50)   2.( 46)   3.( 43)   4.( 44)   5.( 45)   6.( 36)   7.( 34)   8.( 33)   9.( 31)  10.( 32)  11.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Riina Kivikas              01:00:54 17:24:42   02:55  2  08:44  1  13:09  1  20:00  1  22:30  1  30:35  1  43:18  1  47:02  1  53:25  1  56:36  1  60:02  1  60:54  1 01:00:54
      707 Ilves                                     02:55  2  05:49  1  04:25  1  06:51  1  02:30  1  08:05  1  12:43  1  03:44  1  06:23  1  03:11  2  03:26  2  00:52  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Aili Laanjõe               01:04:44 17:23:06   02:45  1  09:58  2  14:36  2  21:37  2  24:07  2  32:22  2  46:44  2  51:47  2  58:25  2  60:33  2  63:44  2  64:44  2 01:04:44
     1989 Kobras                                    02:45  1  07:13  2  04:38  2  07:01  2  02:30  1  08:15  2  14:22  3  05:03  2  06:38  2  02:08  1  03:11  1  01:00  2
                                                   -00:10     01:24     00:13     00:10     00:00     00:10     01:39     01:19     00:15    -01:03    -00:15     00:08   
  3. Külliki Kiviste            01:30:46 17:35:34   03:51  3  17:05  3  26:07  3  34:23  3  41:12  3  53:49  3  67:29  3  73:44  3  81:49  3  85:11  3  89:46  3  90:46  3 01:30:46
     5714                                           03:51  3  13:14  3  09:02  3  08:16  3  06:49  3  12:37  3  13:40  2  06:15  3  08:05  3  03:22  3  04:35  3  01:00  2
                                                    00:56     07:25     04:37     01:25     04:19     04:32     00:57     02:31     01:42     00:11     01:09     00:08   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:45     05:49     04:25     06:51     02:30     08:05     12:43     03:44     06:23     02:08     03:11     00:52   00:59:26

N60 Rada (5): 11 KP 3.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 50)   2.( 46)   3.( 43)   4.( 44)   5.( 45)   6.( 36)   7.( 34)   8.( 33)   9.( 31)  10.( 32)  11.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Tiiu Kaasik                00:55:27 17:18:17   02:38  3  08:17  1  13:34  2  20:20  2  22:55  2  30:08  1  38:53  1  43:07  1  48:42  1  51:19  1  54:37  1  55:27  1 00:55:27
      102 Ilves                                     02:38  3  05:39  1  05:17  3  06:46  3  02:35  3  07:13  2  08:45  1  04:14  2  05:35  1  02:37  5  03:18  2  00:50  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mare Leis                  00:57:01 17:12:13   02:29  2  08:53  2  13:28  1  19:47  1  22:05  1  30:56  2  41:14  2  44:48  2  50:48  2  52:32  2  56:02  2  57:01  2 00:57:01
     5012 OKH                                       02:29  2  06:24  2  04:35  1  06:19  2  02:18  2  08:51  5  10:18  2  03:34  1  06:00  3  01:44  1  03:30  3  00:59  3
                                                   -00:09     00:45    -00:42    -00:27    -00:17     01:38     01:33    -00:40     00:25    -00:53     00:12     00:09   
  3. Leili Prans                01:01:37 17:41:16   02:15  1  09:57  4  19:07  8  23:52  4  25:58  4  32:52  4  45:49  3  50:27  3  56:04  3  57:57  3  60:52  3  61:37  3 01:01:37
     4910 Ilves                                     02:15  1  07:42  6  09:10  8  04:45  1  02:06  1  06:54  1  12:57  7  04:38  4  05:37  2  01:53  2  02:55  1  00:45  1
                                                   -00:23     02:03     03:53    -02:01    -00:29    -00:19     04:12     00:24     00:02    -00:44    -00:23    -00:05   
  4. Laine Saal                 01:05:30 17:23:00   02:48  4  10:06  5  14:44  3  21:48  3  24:25  3  32:40  3  46:53  4  51:56  4  58:38  4  60:51  4  64:24  4  65:30  4 01:05:30
     1330 Kobras                                    02:48  4  07:18  5  04:38  2  07:04  4  02:37  4  08:15  3  14:13  8  05:03  6  06:42  7  02:13  4  03:33  4  01:06  7
                                                    00:10     01:39    -00:39     00:18     00:02     01:02     05:28     00:49     01:07    -00:24     00:15     00:16   
  5. Kaie Kivila                01:11:50 17:40:16   02:48  4  09:50  3  16:24  4  24:44  5  29:07  5  40:29  6  51:55  6  56:25  5  63:28  5  66:12  5  70:50  5  71:50  5 01:11:50
     2737 Ilves                                     02:48  4  07:02  4  06:34  6  08:20  7  04:23  8  11:22  8  11:26  4  04:30  3  07:03  8  02:44  6  04:38  9  01:00  4
                                                    00:10     01:23     01:17     01:34     01:48     04:09     02:41     00:16     01:28     00:07     01:20     00:10   
  6. Maie Abram                 01:13:23 17:03:00   03:19  7  10:12  6  17:21  5  26:19  7  30:02  6  38:48  5  51:30  5  58:00  6  64:27  6  67:48  6  72:02  6  73:23  6 01:13:23
      146 Ilves                                     03:19  7  06:53  3  07:09  7  08:58  8  03:43  6  08:46  4  12:42  6  06:30  8  06:27  5  03:21  7  04:14  6  01:21  9
                                                    00:41     01:14     01:52     02:12     01:08     01:33     03:57     02:16     00:52     00:44     00:56     00:31   
  7. Ilona Vanaveski            01:22:06 17:01:33   02:57  6  12:05  8  18:07  6  27:24  8  31:25  7  43:25  7  54:45  7  66:42  8  73:11  8  76:42  7  81:03  7  82:06  7 01:22:06
     2734 Ilves                                     02:57  6  09:08  9  06:02  4  09:17  9  04:01  7  12:00  9  11:20  3  11:57  9  06:29  6  03:31  8  04:21  7  01:03  5
                                                    00:19     03:29     00:45     02:31     01:26     04:47     02:35     07:43     00:54     00:54     01:03     00:13   
  8. Maria Oper                 01:27:56 17:00:06   03:25  8  12:03  7  18:16  7  26:07  6  34:31  9  45:26  9  58:03  8  63:06  7  69:08  7  82:10  8  86:42  8  87:56  8 01:27:56
    10196 Võru                                      03:25  8  08:38  8  06:13  5  07:51  5  08:24  9  10:55  7  12:37  5  05:03  6  06:02  4  13:02  9  04:32  8  01:14  8
                                                    00:47     02:59     00:56     01:05     05:49     03:42     03:52     00:49     00:27     10:25     01:14     00:24   
  9. Kersti Ploom               01:29:01 17:34:58   04:53  9  13:06  9  22:47  9  30:39  9  34:14  8  44:26  8  68:49  9  73:50  9  81:55  9  84:06  9  87:56  9  89:01  9 01:29:01
     3745 Tartu                                     04:53  9  08:13  7  09:41  9  07:52  6  03:35  5  10:12  6  24:23  9  05:01  5  08:05  9  02:11  3  03:50  5  01:05  6
                                                    02:15     02:34     04:24     01:06     01:00     02:59     15:38     00:47     02:30    -00:26     00:32     00:15   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:15     05:39     04:35     04:45     02:06     06:54     08:45     03:34     05:35     01:44     02:55     00:45   00:49:32

M14 Rada (6): 12 KP 3.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 57)   2.( 43)   3.( 51)   4.( 55)   5.( 54)   6.( 44)   7.( 53)   8.( 36)   9.( 35)  10.( 52)  11.( 56)  12.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Lauri Pähn                 00:56:23 17:24:58   02:49  2  12:33  1  14:31  1  16:09  1  16:57  1  18:16  1  25:29  1  32:23  1  47:07  3  52:55  1  53:14  1  55:34  1  56:23  1 00:56:23
    16666 Võru                                      02:49  2  09:44  3  01:58  1  01:38  1  00:48  1  01:19  1  07:13  4  06:54  1  14:44  4  05:48  1  00:19  2  02:20  1  00:49  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kristofer Pähklepa         01:00:43 15:42:27   04:20  3  13:29  3  18:34  3  24:35  3  25:49  3  28:04  3  31:19  3  39:54  2  46:41  2  57:17  2  57:38  3  59:59  2  60:43  2 01:00:43
    11789 Kobras                                    04:20  3  09:09  2  05:05  2  06:01  3  01:14  3  02:15  2  03:15  2  08:35  2  06:47  3  10:36  3  00:21  3  02:21  2  00:44  1
                                                    01:31    -00:35     03:07     04:23     00:26     00:56    -03:58     01:41    -07:57     04:48     00:02     00:01    -00:05   
  3. Siim Helmoja               01:00:49 15:42:27   04:21  4  13:25  2  18:32  2  24:30  2  25:47  2  28:03  2  31:18  2  39:57  3  46:40  1  57:18  3  57:39  4  60:01  3  60:49  3 01:00:49
    13539 Kobras                                    04:21  4  09:04  1  05:07  3  05:58  2  01:17  4  02:16  3  03:15  2  08:39  3  06:43  2  10:38  4  00:21  3  02:22  3  00:48  3
                                                    01:32    -00:40     03:09     04:20     00:29     00:57    -03:58     01:45    -08:01     04:50     00:02     00:02    -00:01   
  4. Tarmo Zernant              01:01:50 18:51:17   02:41  1  14:12  4  20:45  4  26:54  4  27:49  4  30:45  4  33:01  4  42:32  4  48:44  4  57:21  4  57:36  2  61:03  4  61:50  4 01:01:50
     5156 Ilves                                     02:41  1  11:31  4  06:33  4  06:09  4  00:55  2  02:56  4  02:16  1  09:31  4  06:12  1  08:37  2  00:15  1  03:27  4  00:47  2
                                                   -00:08     01:47     04:35     04:31     00:07     01:37    -04:57     02:37    -08:32     02:49    -00:04     01:07    -00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:41     09:04     01:58     01:38     00:48     01:19     02:16     06:54     06:12     05:48     00:15     02:20     00:44   00:41:57

M65 Rada (6): 12 KP 3.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 57)   2.( 43)   3.( 51)   4.( 55)   5.( 54)   6.( 44)   7.( 53)   8.( 36)   9.( 35)  10.( 52)  11.( 56)  12.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Jüri Zimmermann            00:59:13 17:23:13   05:24  2  15:12  2  18:51  2  22:07  2  23:30  2  25:45  1  31:34  2  38:37  1  45:39  1  54:18  1  55:02  1  58:11  1  59:13  1 00:59:13
      127 Kape                                      05:24  2  09:48  1  03:39  1  03:16  1  01:23  1  02:15  1  05:49  2  07:03  1  07:02  2  08:39  1  00:44  1  03:09  1  01:02  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Sulev Piiri                01:06:16 17:39:48   01:58  1  12:47  1  17:31  1  21:16  1  23:06  1  25:53  2  28:51  1  45:11  2  51:21  2  60:21  2  61:30  2  65:03  2  66:16  2 01:06:16
     4445 Kobras                                    01:58  1  10:49  2  04:44  2  03:45  2  01:50  2  02:47  2  02:58  1  16:20  2  06:10  1  09:00  2  01:09  2  03:33  2  01:13  2
                                                   -03:26     01:01     01:05     00:29     00:27     00:32    -02:51     09:17    -00:52     00:21     00:25     00:24     00:11   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:58     09:48     03:39     03:16     01:23     02:15     02:58     07:03     06:10     08:39     00:44     03:09     01:02   00:52:04

M70 Rada (6): 12 KP 3.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 57)   2.( 43)   3.( 51)   4.( 55)   5.( 54)   6.( 44)   7.( 53)   8.( 36)   9.( 35)  10.( 52)  11.( 56)  12.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Martin Tõrra               00:46:50 18:14:36   01:30  1  11:20  1            15:20  1  16:37  1  18:41  1  22:43  1  29:47  1  34:53  1  42:31  1  43:02  1  45:48  1  46:50  1 00:46:50
      718 Kobras                                    01:30  1  09:50  1                                02:04  1  04:02  1  07:04  1  05:06  1  07:38  1  00:31  1  02:46  1  01:02  1
                                                    00:00     00:00                                   00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   

M75 Rada (6): 12 KP 3.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 57)   2.( 43)   3.( 51)   4.( 55)   5.( 54)   6.( 44)   7.( 53)   8.( 36)   9.( 35)  10.( 52)  11.( 56)  12.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kalju Johanson             01:07:18 17:34:51   02:39  1  12:46  1  17:55  1  21:00  1  22:08  1  24:11  1  26:49  1  39:00  1  55:49  1  62:13  1  63:00  1  66:08  1  67:18  1 01:07:18
     2339 Kobras                                    02:39  1  10:07  1  05:09  1  03:05  1  01:08  1  02:03  1  02:38  1  12:11  1  16:49  1  06:24  1  00:47  1  03:08  1  01:10  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:39     10:07     05:09     03:05     01:08     02:03     02:38     12:11     16:49     06:24     00:47     03:08     01:10   01:07:18

VIPL Rada (6): 12 KP 3.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 57)   2.( 43)   3.( 51)   4.( 55)   5.( 54)   6.( 44)   7.( 53)   8.( 36)   9.( 35)  10.( 52)  11.( 56)  12.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Viljo Randoja              00:41:09 17:57:32   01:05  1  09:29  1  12:14  1  14:40  1  15:34  1  17:10  1  19:58  2  26:22  1  31:16  1  37:05  1  37:32  1  40:12  1  41:09  1 00:41:09
    16610                                           01:05  1  08:24  2  02:45  2  02:26  2  00:54  5  01:36  1  02:48  5  06:24  2  04:54  1  05:49  1  00:27  2  02:40  3  00:57  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Triin Sasi                 00:46:05 17:35:52   01:24  3  09:36  2  12:42  2  15:17  2  16:07  2  18:00  2  19:45  1  26:27  2  35:37  2  42:06  2  42:37  2  45:14  2  46:05  2 00:46:05
    11709 Vastse-Kuuste                             01:24  3  08:12  1  03:06  3  02:35  3  00:50  3  01:53  5  01:45  2  06:42  3  09:10  6  06:29  4  00:31  3  02:37  2  00:51  2
                                                    00:19    -00:12     00:21     00:09    -00:04     00:17    -01:03     00:18     04:16     00:40     00:04    -00:03    -00:06   
  3. Anu Iher                   00:47:59 17:26:59   01:28  4  10:50  3  13:23  3  15:40  3  16:25  3  18:10  3  22:00  3  29:17  3  37:26  3  43:44  3  44:20  3  47:02  3  47:59  3 00:47:59
     5654                                           01:28  4  09:22  3  02:33  1  02:17  1  00:45  1  01:45  3  03:50  7  07:17  5  08:09  4  06:18  3  00:36  4  02:42  4  00:57  4
                                                    00:23     00:58    -00:12    -00:09    -00:09     00:09     01:02     00:53     03:15     00:29     00:09     00:02     00:00   
  4. Riina Masing               00:50:29 17:31:47   01:53  7  11:22  4  15:05  4  19:18  4  20:10  4  21:57  4  23:32  4  30:19  4  39:44  4  46:18  4  47:10  4  49:39  4  50:29  4 00:50:29
    16604 MTA                                       01:53  7  09:29  4  03:43  6  04:13  8  00:52  4  01:47  4  01:35  1  06:47  4  09:25  7  06:34  5  00:52  9  02:29  1  00:50  1
                                                    00:48     01:05     00:58     01:47    -00:02     00:11    -01:13     00:23     04:31     00:45     00:25    -00:11    -00:07   
  5. Riho Laanoja               01:01:23 16:14:46   07:49 11  18:04  9  21:30  8  27:36  9  28:24  7  31:10  7  33:30  6  41:05  5  48:35  5  56:05  5  56:43  5  60:28  5  61:23  5 01:01:23
    16220 Põlva Politsei                            07:49 11  10:15  5  03:26  5  06:06  9  00:48  2  02:46  9  02:20  3  07:35  6  07:30  3  07:30  7  00:38  6  03:45  7  00:55  3
                                                    06:44     01:51     00:41     03:40    -00:06     01:10    -00:28     01:11     02:36     01:41     00:11     01:05    -00:02   
  6. Marje Zernant              01:02:31 18:51:18   02:38  8  14:18  7  20:53  7  27:06  7  28:07  6  30:48  6  33:12  5  42:36  6  48:49  6  57:29  6  57:54  6  61:20  6  62:31  6 01:02:31
     5271                                           02:38  8  11:40  7  06:35 12  06:13 10  01:01  6  02:41  8  02:24  4  09:24  7  06:13  2  08:40  8  00:25  1  03:26  6  01:11  8
                                                    01:33     03:16     03:50     03:47     00:07     01:05    -00:24     03:00     01:19     02:51    -00:02     00:46     00:14   
  7. Sander Meitsar             01:15:52 17:57:09   01:30  5  13:53  6  16:59  6  20:07  6  34:35  9  36:14  9  47:49 10  54:11  8  63:52  7  69:49  7  70:28  7  73:19  7  75:52  7 01:15:52
    17235 Valgjärve vald                            01:30  5  12:23  8  03:06  3  03:08  4  14:28 12  01:39  2  11:35 12  06:22  1  09:41  8  05:57  2  00:39  8  02:51  5  02:33 12
                                                    00:25     03:59     00:21     00:42     13:34     00:03     08:47    -00:02     04:47     00:08     00:12     00:11     01:36   
  8. Raili Kallavus             01:17:59 15:48:49   01:15  2  12:31  5  16:17  5  20:02  5  21:11  5  23:57  5  35:31  7  47:45  7  65:03  9  72:23  8  72:59  8  77:02  8  77:59  8 01:17:59
    14849 Sir Melvin OÜ                             01:15  2  11:16  6  03:46  7  03:45  6  01:09  8  02:46  9  11:34 11  12:14 10  17:18 11  07:20  6  00:36  4  04:03  9  00:57  4
                                                    00:10     02:52     01:01     01:19     00:15     01:10     08:46     05:50     12:24     01:31     00:09     01:23     00:00   
  9. Kalli Kalde                01:21:46 17:57:26   01:48  6  19:34 10  23:59 10  27:17  8  28:31  8  31:10  7  40:25  8  54:50  9  63:54  8  75:58  9  76:36  9  80:37  9  81:46  9 01:21:46
      172 Tartu Kunstikool                          01:48  6  17:46 10  04:25  9  03:18  5  01:14  9  02:39  7  09:15 10  14:25 11  09:04  5  12:04  9  00:38  6  04:01  8  01:09  7
                                                    00:43     09:22     01:40     00:52     00:20     01:03     06:27     08:01     04:10     06:15     00:11     01:21     00:12   
 10. Kersti Metsoja             01:38:09 17:17:55   05:29 10  32:20 12  36:24 11  40:22 11  41:23 11  43:53 11  52:02 11  61:42 10  71:33 10  88:03 10  92:11 10  96:55 10  98:09 10 01:38:09
    17033 Kobras                                    05:29 10  26:51 12  04:04  8  03:58  7  01:01  6  02:30  6  08:09  8  09:40  8  09:51  9  16:30 12  04:08 12  04:44 11  01:14 10
                                                    04:24     18:27     01:19     01:32     00:07     00:54     05:21     03:16     04:57     10:41     03:41     02:04     00:17   
 11. Karin Laine                01:45:08 17:12:18   10:34 12  30:28 11  36:48 12  43:19 12  45:13 12  49:08 12  57:44 12  69:05 11  81:44 11  96:19 11  97:59 11 103:16 11 105:08 11 01:45:08
     1116 Võru                                      10:34 12  19:54 11  06:20 11  06:31 11  01:54 10  03:55 12  08:36  9  11:21  9  12:39 10  14:35 11  01:40 11  05:17 12  01:52 11
                                                    09:29     11:30     03:35     04:05     01:00     02:19     05:48     04:57     07:45     08:46     01:13     02:37     00:55   
 12. Igmar Matto                01:58:28 17:00:25   03:12  9  17:09  8  22:35  9  32:45 10  34:54 10  37:53 10  41:19  9  75:41 12  99:44 12 111:58 12 112:50 12 117:15 12 118:28 12 01:58:28
    14777                                           03:12  9  13:57  9  05:26 10  10:10 12  02:09 11  02:59 11  03:26  6  34:22 12  24:03 12  12:14 10  00:52  9  04:25 10  01:13  9
                                                    02:07     05:33     02:41     07:44     01:15     01:23     00:38     27:58     19:09     06:25     00:25     01:45     00:16   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:05     08:12     02:33     02:17     00:45     01:36     01:35     06:22     04:54     05:49     00:25     02:29     00:50   00:38:52

N14 Rada (6): 12 KP 3.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 57)   2.( 43)   3.( 51)   4.( 55)   5.( 54)   6.( 44)   7.( 53)   8.( 36)   9.( 35)  10.( 52)  11.( 56)  12.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Mirjam Iher                00:46:05 17:32:29   01:14  1  10:23  1  13:59  1  18:53  1  19:26  1  21:10  1  22:42  1  29:30  1  35:44  1  42:18  1  42:43  1  45:12  1  46:05  1 00:46:05
     5689 TDL                                       01:14  1  09:09  1  03:36  1  04:54  1  00:33  1  01:44  1  01:32  1  06:48  1  06:14  1  06:34  1  00:25  1  02:29  1  00:53  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Margit Saal                01:13:11 16:54:53   05:56  2  22:19  2  26:16  2  34:34  2  35:42  2  37:57  2  41:26  2  52:04  2  58:19  2  68:47  2  69:14  2  72:25  2  73:11  2 01:13:11
     5118 Otepää                                    05:56  2  16:23  2  03:57  2  08:18  2  01:08  2  02:15  2  03:29  2  10:38  2  06:15  2  10:28  2  00:27  2  03:11  2  00:46  1
                                                    04:42     07:14     00:21     03:24     00:35     00:31     01:57     03:50     00:01     03:54     00:02     00:42    -00:07   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:14     09:09     03:36     04:54     00:33     01:44     01:32     06:48     06:14     06:34     00:25     02:29     00:46   00:45:58

N12 Rada (7): 9 KP 3.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 57)   2.( 51)   3.( 54)   4.( 53)   5.( 36)   6.( 35)   7.( 52)   8.( 56)   9.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kati Iher                  00:46:54 19:05:09   01:31  1  13:00  1  17:23  1  19:13  1  27:34  1  35:08  2  42:31  2  42:56  2  46:03  1  46:54  1 00:46:54
     5690 Tartu Descartes'i Lütseum                 01:31  1  11:29  2  04:23  5  01:50  3  08:21  3  07:34  4  07:23  3  00:25  3  03:07  2  00:51  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Helle Leis                 00:52:32 17:16:45   01:35  2  21:29  4  24:12  4  25:47  4  32:35  3  38:04  3  48:44  3  49:07  3  51:41  2  52:32  2 00:52:32
    13218 Kobras                                    01:35  2  19:54  4  02:43  1  01:35  2  06:48  1  05:29  3  10:40  5  00:23  2  02:34  1  00:51  3
                                                    00:04     08:25    -01:40    -00:15    -01:33    -02:05     03:17    -00:02    -00:33     00:00   
  3. Kelly Mattus               01:00:58 17:08:13   06:08  5  17:36  2  20:20  2  21:34  2  28:52  2  33:11  1  39:24  1  39:49  1  60:12  3  60:58  3 01:00:58
    13285 Kobras                                    06:08  5  11:28  1  02:44  2  01:14  1  07:18  2  04:19  1  06:13  1  00:25  3  20:23  4  00:46  1
                                                    04:37    -00:01    -01:39    -00:36    -01:03    -03:15    -01:10     00:00     17:16    -00:05   
  4. Laura-Liis Kütt            01:05:07 16:59:54   01:36  3  18:44  3  22:11  3  24:10  3  42:36  4  50:45  5  60:50  5  61:11  5  64:18  4  65:07  4 01:05:07
    14779 Kobras                                    01:36  3  17:08  3  03:27  3  01:59  4  18:26  5  08:09  5  10:05  4  00:21  1  03:07  2  00:49  2
                                                    00:05     05:39    -00:56     00:09     10:05     00:35     02:42    -00:04     00:00    -00:02   
  5. Kelli Nurm                 01:18:13 16:51:34   04:00  4  29:09  5  32:47  5  36:27  5  45:14  5  49:55  4  56:09  4  56:35  4  77:10  5  78:13  5 01:18:13
    14843 Kobras                                    04:00  4  25:09  5  03:38  4  03:40  5  08:47  4  04:41  2  06:14  2  00:26  5  20:35  5  01:03  5
                                                    02:29     13:40    -00:45     01:50     00:26    -02:53    -01:09     00:01     17:28     00:12   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:31     11:28     02:43     01:14     06:48     04:19     06:13     00:21     02:34     00:46   00:37:57

M10 Rada (8): 7 KP 1.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 57)   2.( 56)   3.( 55)   4.( 54)   5.( 53)   6.( 52)   7.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kerten Matto               00:47:54 16:55:10   02:22  1  18:54  3  23:27  1  24:53  1  29:27  1  41:24  1  46:42  1  47:54  1 00:47:54
     1435 Viluste kool                              02:22  1  16:32  3  04:33  1  01:26  3  04:34  3  11:57  1  05:18  3  01:12  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Dainis Männiste            00:57:20 17:08:53   06:03  2  11:05  1  24:51  2  25:49  2  29:36  3  52:52  3  56:26  2  57:20  2 00:57:20
    16228 Kobras                                    06:03  2  05:02  2  13:46  2  00:58  2  03:47  2  23:16  2  03:34  1  00:54  1
                                                    03:41    -11:30     09:13    -00:28    -00:47     11:19    -01:44    -00:18   
  3. Villu Damon Pentsa         00:57:52 17:08:54   06:08  3  11:07  2  24:56  3  25:49  2  29:31  2  52:48  2  56:40  3  57:52  3 00:57:52
    16225 Põlva Spordikool                          06:08  3  04:59  1  13:49  3  00:53  1  03:42  1  23:17  3  03:52  2  01:12  2
                                                    03:46    -11:33     09:16    -00:33    -00:52     11:20    -01:26     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:22     04:59     04:33     00:53     03:42     11:57     03:34     00:54   00:32:54

M08 Rada (8): 7 KP 1.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 57)   2.( 56)   3.( 55)   4.( 54)   5.( 53)   6.( 52)   7.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Oliver Tennisberg          00:24:40 17:42:08   02:02  1  06:54  2  10:27  2  11:36  2  14:01  1  20:05  1  23:54  1  24:40  1 00:24:40
    13688 MHG                                       02:02  1  04:52  2  03:33  1  01:09  2  02:25  1  06:04  2  03:49  2  00:46  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kaspar Karolin             00:26:28 17:37:10   02:15  2  06:28  1  10:16  1  11:20  1  16:21  2  21:54  2  25:14  2  26:28  2 00:26:28
    14470                                           02:15  2  04:13  1  03:48  3  01:04  1  05:01  3  05:33  1  03:20  1  01:14  2
                                                    00:13    -00:39     00:15    -00:05     02:36    -00:31    -00:29     00:28   
  3. Erik Kersna                00:33:51 18:28:18   03:02  3  09:22  3  12:55  3  14:57  3  17:35  3  26:24  3  32:01  3  33:51  3 00:33:51
    13504                                           03:02  3  06:20  3  03:33  1  02:02  3  02:38  2  08:49  3  05:37  3  01:50  3
                                                    01:00     01:28     00:00     00:53     00:13     02:45     01:48     01:04   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:02     04:13     03:33     01:04     02:25     05:33     03:20     00:46   00:22:56

N10 Rada (8): 7 KP 1.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 57)   2.( 56)   3.( 55)   4.( 54)   5.( 53)   6.( 52)   7.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Ingrid Tõrra               00:46:42 18:14:35   01:43  1  05:42  1  23:45  1  25:18  1  31:49  1  39:23  1  45:40  1  46:42  1 00:46:42
    12695 TKiG                                      01:43  1  03:59  1  18:03  3  01:33  3  06:31  3  07:34  1  06:17  3  01:02  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kairiin Märtson            01:07:54 16:07:01   04:53  2  15:47  2  30:30  3  31:12  2  33:37  3  62:49  2  67:08  2  67:54  2 01:07:54
    14780 Kobras                                    04:53  2  10:54  3  14:43  2  00:42  1  02:25  2  29:12  2  04:19  1  00:46  1
                                                    03:10     06:55    -03:20    -00:51    -04:06     21:38    -01:58    -00:16   
  2. Johanna Laanoja            01:07:54 16:07:02   04:55  3  15:47  2  30:28  2  31:12  2  33:33  2  62:49  2  67:08  2  67:54  2 01:07:54
    14786 Põlva Spordikool                          04:55  3  10:52  2  14:41  1  00:44  2  02:21  1  29:16  3  04:19  1  00:46  1
                                                    03:12     06:53    -03:22    -00:49    -04:10     21:42    -01:58    -00:16   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:43     03:59     14:41     00:42     02:21     07:34     04:19     00:46   00:36:05

N08 Rada (8): 7 KP 1.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 57)   2.( 56)   3.( 55)   4.( 54)   5.( 53)   6.( 52)   7.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Agnes Tennisberg           00:47:07 17:42:04   04:09  1  13:12  1  19:56  1  22:06  1  26:25  1  38:14  1  44:43  1  47:07  1 00:47:07
    14871                                           04:09  1  09:03  1  06:44  1  02:10  1  04:19  1  11:49  1  06:29  1  02:24  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:09     09:03     06:44     02:10     04:19     11:49     06:29     02:24   00:47:07

VABA ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus               
  1. Jüri Ümarik                01:29:46 15:38:38   03:00  04:41  12:58  13:46  18:51  24:54  29:15  44:11  45:31  48:01  53:05  55:31  58:11  65:43  73:45  78:33  83:54  88:28  89:46 01:29:46 17p
      145                                           03:00  01:41  08:17  00:48  05:05  06:03  04:21  14:56  01:20  02:30  05:04  02:26  02:40  07:32  08:02  04:48  05:21  04:34  01:18
                                                    [57 ]  [50 ]  [56 ]  [52 ]  [46 ]  [43 ]  [51 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [45 ]  [53 ]  [44 ]  [38 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [32 ]  [97 ] Finish     =17
  2. Anti Sõukand               00:56:14 17:06:45   02:14  03:45  09:26  15:32  27:03  36:30  38:33  46:47  48:10  49:52  50:46  52:30  55:15  56:14 00:56:14 13p
     5030 Võru                                      02:14  01:31  05:41  06:06  11:31  09:27  02:03  08:14  01:23  01:42  00:54  01:44  02:45  00:59
                                                    [32 ]  [31 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [36 ]  [52 ]  [45 ]  [53 ]  [44 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [97 ] Finish     =13
  3. Marko Avikson              01:02:28 18:30:10   01:47  03:04  06:43  21:08  30:02  37:08  38:10  40:05  40:35  50:49  52:50  55:00  57:49  59:10  60:04  61:48  62:28 01:02:28 13p
     7987 Kobras                                    01:47  01:17  03:39  14:25  08:54  07:06  01:02  01:55  00:30  10:14  02:01  02:10  02:49  01:21  00:54  01:44  00:40
                                                    [32 ]  [31 ]  [33 ]  [33 ]  [36 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [45 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [50 ]  [57 ]  [97 ] Finish     =13
  4. Raine Lahtvee              01:14:00 16:51:40   06:05  16:49  21:16  26:52  27:48  30:25  37:13  51:58  58:53  69:01  69:41  73:05  74:00 01:14:00 12p
    15812                                           06:05  10:44  04:27  05:36  00:56  02:37  06:48  14:45  06:55  10:08  00:40  03:24  00:55
                                                    [57 ]  [43 ]  [51 ]  [55 ]  [54 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [52 ]  [56 ]  [97 ] Finish     =12
  5. Leiki Lahtvee              01:14:26 16:51:10   06:33  17:55  21:43  27:18  28:09  30:19  37:42  52:26  59:17  69:29  70:05  73:30  74:26 01:14:26 12p
    15813 Krootuse PK                               06:33  11:22  03:48  05:35  00:51  02:10  07:23  14:44  06:51  10:12  00:36  03:25  00:56
                                                    [57 ]  [43 ]  [51 ]  [55 ]  [54 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [52 ]  [56 ]  [97 ] Finish     =12
  6. Mihkel Mahla               01:29:42 16:49:15   09:41  11:30  18:09  32:33  41:25  49:04  51:01  57:52  66:51  73:58  81:38  88:34  89:42 01:29:42 12p
    13781 Karoliine lasteaed                        09:41  01:49  06:39  14:24  08:52  07:39  01:57  06:51  08:59  07:07  07:40  06:56  01:08
                                                    [50 ]  [57 ]  [56 ]  [43 ]  [51 ]  [55 ]  [54 ]  [44 ]  [53 ]  [45 ]  [52 ]  [97 ] Finish     =12
  7. Karl Tiit                  00:39:15 17:43:59   01:11  07:58  10:42  13:12  14:06  16:17  17:44  25:44  35:55  36:23  38:44  39:15 00:39:15 11p
     5150 Ilves                                     01:11  06:47  02:44  02:30  00:54  02:11  01:27  08:00  10:11  00:28  02:21  00:31
                                                    [57 ]  [43 ]  [51 ]  [55 ]  [54 ]  [44 ]  [53 ]  [35 ]  [52 ]  [56 ]  [97 ] Finish     =11
  8. Ergo Nõmmiste              01:04:07 17:26:39   02:37  21:40  27:32  32:38  34:16  39:46  43:14  50:30  56:02  56:55  62:29  64:07 01:04:07 11p
      915 Kape                                      02:37  19:03  05:52  05:06  01:38  05:30  03:28  07:16  05:32  00:53  05:34  01:38
                                                    [57 ]  [43 ]  [51 ]  [55 ]  [54 ]  [44 ]  [53 ]  [45 ]  [52 ]  [56 ]  [97 ] Finish     =11
  9. Maire Meitsar              01:22:39 17:57:04   01:45  14:00  17:38  20:26  23:04  25:24  31:50  40:03  77:09  77:56  81:20  82:39 01:22:39 11p
    17236 Valgjärve vald                            01:45  12:15  03:38  02:48  02:38  02:20  06:26  08:13  37:06  00:47  03:24  01:19
                                                    [57 ]  [43 ]  [51 ]  [55 ]  [54 ]  [44 ]  [53 ]  [36 ]  [52 ]  [56 ]  [97 ] Finish     =11
 10. Tarmo Tüür                 01:23:57 18:24:04   02:39  04:27  08:25  22:25  28:51  36:23  38:42  42:18  80:34  81:03  83:05  83:57 01:23:57 11p
     5115                                           02:39  01:48  03:58  14:00  06:26  07:32  02:19  03:36  38:16  00:29  02:02  00:52
                                                    [32 ]  [31 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [36 ]  [55 ]  [44 ]  [39 ]  [56 ]  [52 ]  [97 ] Finish     =11
 11. Maarja Punak               00:44:54 18:18:23   01:25  07:56  08:34  13:04  15:39  18:42  25:56  31:48  35:59  43:58  44:54 00:44:54 10p
     3654 Kobras                                    01:25  06:31  00:38  04:30  02:35  03:03  07:14  05:52  04:11  07:59  00:56
                                                    [57 ]  [52 ]  [56 ]  [51 ]  [54 ]  [53 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [33 ]  [97 ] Finish     =10
 12. Endel Remmet               01:04:58 17:13:54   02:12  19:31  27:33  30:18  40:15  47:57  51:52  57:37  60:19  64:01  64:58 01:04:58 10p
      706 Kape                                      02:12  17:19  08:02  02:45  09:57  07:42  03:55  05:45  02:42  03:42  00:57
                                                    [50 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [36 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [97 ] Finish     =10
 13. Helen Aluvee               01:23:19 16:35:05   08:56  19:40  45:09  54:39  58:36  59:43  63:22  69:38  75:32  82:44  83:19 01:23:19 10p
     8465                                           08:56  10:44  25:29  09:30  03:57  01:07  03:39  06:16  05:54  07:12  00:35
                                                    [48 ]  [47 ]  [42 ]  [51 ]  [55 ]  [54 ]  [53 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [97 ] Finish     =10
 14. Kaarel Kure                00:32:17 17:20:18   01:33  02:42  06:30  09:11  12:52  21:13  26:22  27:15  31:01  32:17 00:32:17 9p
     1421 Kobras                                    01:33  01:09  03:48  02:41  03:41  08:21  05:09  00:53  03:46  01:16
                                                    [32 ]  [31 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [36 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [52 ]  [97 ] Finish     =9
 15. Merit Fjodorov             00:53:12 17:34:19   04:10  08:42  09:12  13:46  15:13  21:19  24:53  33:41  46:26  47:21  51:49  53:12 00:53:12 9p
    13506 Pühajärve Põhikool                        04:10  04:32  00:30  04:34  01:27  06:06  03:34  08:48  12:45  00:55  04:28  01:23
                                                    [57 ]  [52 ]  [56 ]  [55 ]  [54 ]  [44 ]  [53 ]  [51 ]  [56 ]  [52 ]  [97 ] Finish     =9
 16. Sigrid Paul                00:53:29 16:16:01   02:08  14:59  17:45  19:38  30:43  37:49  49:05  49:32  52:26  53:29 00:53:29 9p
    14011 SA TÜK                                    02:08  12:51  02:46  01:53  11:05  07:06  11:16  00:27  02:54  01:03
                                                    [57 ]  [51 ]  [54 ]  [53 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [52 ]  [56 ]  [97 ] Finish     =9
 16. Marju Kelviste             00:53:29 16:16:01   02:08  14:59  17:45  19:38  30:43  37:49  49:05  49:32  52:26  53:29 00:53:29 9p
    14013 SA TÜK                                    02:08  12:51  02:46  01:53  11:05  07:06  11:16  00:27  02:54  01:03
                                                    [57 ]  [51 ]  [54 ]  [53 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [52 ]  [56 ]  [97 ] Finish     =9
 18. Tom Martens                01:31:31 18:30:42   06:09  19:35  35:04  39:51  47:56  51:03  52:02  60:41  90:41  91:31 01:31:31 9p
    16962 Võru                                      06:09  13:26  15:29  04:47  08:05  03:07  00:59  08:39  30:00  00:50
                                                    [48 ]  [47 ]  [49 ]  [42 ]  [51 ]  [55 ]  [54 ]  [53 ]  [97 ] Finish     =9
 19. Jaak Kroon                 01:40:54 17:40:30   02:24  11:18  21:43  29:53  36:40  40:22  44:52  48:57  99:36 100:54 01:40:54 9p
    11302                                           02:24  08:54  10:25  08:10  06:47  03:42  04:30  04:05  50:39  01:18
                                                    [57 ]  [56 ]  [43 ]  [51 ]  [55 ]  [54 ]  [44 ]  [53 ]  [97 ] Finish     =9
 20. Mirjam Laht                02:07:56 18:40:07   02:15  17:44  20:58  25:16  29:18  32:12  34:22  46:06  60:31 127:56 02:07:56 9p
     7099                                           02:15  15:29  03:14  04:18  04:02  02:54  02:10  11:44  14:25  67:25
                                                    [57 ]  [43 ]  [51 ]  [55 ]  [54 ]  [44 ]  [53 ]  [36 ]  [35 ] Finish     =9
 21. Erik Bleive                00:59:03 17:08:51   06:01  29:30  30:58  40:51  58:08  59:03 00:59:03 5p
    11708 Kobras                                    06:01  23:29  01:28  09:53  17:17  00:55
                                                    [57 ]  [54 ]  [53 ]  [36 ]  [97 ] Finish     =5
 22. Mari Iher                  00:25:28 18:49:08   06:26  14:33  15:53  22:28  25:28 00:25:28 4p
    15147                                           06:26  08:07  01:20  06:35  03:00
                                                    [57 ]  [56 ]  [52 ]  [97 ] Finish     =4
 23. Juhan Mahla                00:28:24 16:48:08   08:22  08:40  11:47  15:04  24:13  24:34  28:24 00:28:24 3p
        0                                           08:22  00:18  03:07  03:17  09:09  00:21  03:50
                                                    [57 ]  [57 ]  [50 ]  [57 ]  [97 ]  [97 ] Finish     =3
 23. Mari Ann Mahla             00:28:24 16:48:08   08:22  08:40  11:47  15:04  24:13  24:34  28:24 00:28:24 3p
        0                                           08:22  00:18  03:07  03:17  09:09  00:21  03:50
                                                    [57 ]  [57 ]  [50 ]  [57 ]  [97 ]  [97 ] Finish     =3
 25. Oliver Tennisberg          00:05:13 18:14:42   01:35  04:23  05:13 00:05:13 2p
    13688 MHG                                       01:35  02:48  00:50
                                                    [57 ]  [97 ] Finish     =2
 26. Anneli Eskor               00:28:38 16:12:41   03:00  06:07  18:15                       19:25  26:48  28:38 00:28:38
    16237 Kobras                                    03:00  03:07  12:08                                     01:50
                                                    [57 ]  [50 ]  [56 ]  [55 ]  [54 ]  [53 ]  [52 ]  [97 ] Finish    
#1 Rada (M21E): 20 KP 8.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 48)  19.( 50)  20.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Andreas Kraas              00:57:26 18:26:06   01:52  2  03:00  1  05:39  1  07:24  1  09:00  1  10:58  1  13:04  1  15:38  1  19:59  1  26:07  1  27:56  1  30:29  1  34:08  1  37:08  1  38:26  1  41:12  1  45:43  1  51:39  1  55:05  1  56:42  1  57:26  1 00:57:26
     2510 EKJ SK                                    01:52  2  01:08  2  02:39  1  01:45  1  01:36  1  01:58  1  02:06  1  02:34  2  04:21  1  06:08  3  01:49  1  02:33  7  03:39  1  03:00  1  01:18  1  02:46  2  04:31  1  05:56  6  03:26  1  01:37  1  00:44  9
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mati Tiit                  00:59:51 17:43:29   02:24  6  03:39  4  06:27  3  08:31  2  10:23  2  12:28  2  14:47  2  17:09  2  21:52  2  27:56  2  29:55  2  32:08  2  35:47  2  39:05  2  40:45  2  44:05  2  48:47  2  53:38  2  57:33  2  59:11  2  59:51  2 00:59:51
     1326 Ilves                                     02:24  6  01:15  6  02:48  2  02:04  2  01:52  4  02:05  3  02:19  3  02:22  1  04:43  2  06:04  2  01:59  3  02:13  1  03:39  1  03:18  2  01:40 11  03:20 10  04:42  2  04:51  1  03:55  4  01:38  2  00:40  4
                                                    00:32     00:07     00:09     00:19     00:16     00:07     00:13    -00:12     00:22    -00:04     00:10    -00:20     00:00     00:18     00:22     00:34     00:11    -01:05     00:29     00:01    -00:04   
  3. Kristjan Karabelnik        01:05:06 18:22:40   02:22  4  03:44  6  06:37  5  09:34  9  11:23  7  13:24  5  15:41  4  18:16  4  25:35  9  31:05  4  33:03  4  35:54  4  39:45  4  43:06  4  45:07  4  47:48  4  53:00  4  58:32  4  62:25  3  64:23  3  65:06  3 01:05:06
     3233 OKH                                       02:22  4  01:22  9  02:53  5  02:57 13  01:49  2  02:01  2  02:17  2  02:35  3  07:19 14  05:30  1  01:58  2  02:51 11  03:51  3  03:21  3  02:01 15  02:41  1  05:12  4  05:32  3  03:53  3  01:58  7  00:43  7
                                                    00:30     00:14     00:14     01:12     00:13     00:03     00:11     00:01     02:58    -00:38     00:09     00:18     00:12     00:21     00:43    -00:05     00:41    -00:24     00:27     00:21    -00:01   
  4. Tarvo Avaste               01:05:23 18:31:03   02:51 13  03:56 10  06:47  7  09:00  4  10:53  4  13:12  4  15:55  5  18:55  6  24:13  5  30:27  3  32:38  3  35:06  3  39:04  3  42:40  3  44:10  3  47:18  3  52:39  3  58:07  3  62:47  4  64:38  4  65:23  4 01:05:23
      480 Sportnet                                  02:51 13  01:05  1  02:51  4  02:13  4  01:53  5  02:19  5  02:43  9  03:00 10  05:18  5  06:14  4  02:11  6  02:28  3  03:58  5  03:36  7  01:30  7  03:08  5  05:21  8  05:28  2  04:40 12  01:51  6  00:45 10
                                                    00:59    -00:03     00:12     00:28     00:17     00:21     00:37     00:26     00:57     00:06     00:22    -00:05     00:19     00:36     00:12     00:22     00:50    -00:28     01:14     00:14     00:01   
  5. Ott Rakkaselg              01:06:37 17:25:46   02:49 12  04:14 13  07:03 11  09:18  7  11:08  5  13:40  6  16:05  6  19:09  7  24:43  6  31:28  5  34:22  5  36:50  5  40:43  5  44:18  5  45:41  5  48:43  5  53:57  5  59:31  5  63:57  5  65:56  5  66:37  5 01:06:37
     1920 HOK                                       02:49 12  01:25 10  02:49  3  02:15  5  01:50  3  02:32  9  02:25  5  03:04 13  05:34  7  06:45  6  02:54 16  02:28  3  03:53  4  03:35  6  01:23  2  03:02  3  05:14  6  05:34  4  04:26 10  01:59  9  00:41  6
                                                    00:57     00:17     00:10     00:30     00:14     00:34     00:19     00:30     01:13     00:37     01:05    -00:05     00:14     00:35     00:05     00:16     00:43    -00:22     01:00     00:22    -00:03   
  6. Martti Mikk                01:09:29 18:52:50   02:53 14  04:06 11  06:59  9  09:09  5  11:11  6  14:03  8  16:39  8  19:36  8  25:11  7  32:17  6  34:31  6  37:16  6  42:22  6  46:03  6  48:04  6  51:29  6  56:53  7  62:44  6  66:35  6  68:49  6  69:29  6 01:09:29
     9598 seiklusporr                               02:53 14  01:13  5  02:53  5  02:10  3  02:02  7  02:52 11  02:36  7  02:57  9  05:35  8  07:06  7  02:14  8  02:45  9  05:06 13  03:41  9  02:01 15  03:25 11  05:24 11  05:51  5  03:51  2  02:14 10  00:40  4
                                                    01:01     00:05     00:14     00:25     00:26     00:54     00:30     00:23     01:14     00:58     00:25     00:12     01:27     00:41     00:43     00:39     00:53    -00:05     00:25     00:37    -00:04   
  7. Tõnis Piirisild            01:10:58 17:31:49   02:03  3  03:24  3  06:30  4  09:12  6  11:31  8  13:52  7  16:15  7  18:52  5  24:05  4  33:22  8  36:03  7  38:43  7  43:26  7  47:08  7  48:31  7  51:47  7  56:45  6  63:34  7  67:57  7  70:20  7  70:58  7 01:10:58
    10214 Võru                                      02:03  3  01:21  8  03:06 10  02:42 11  02:19 10  02:21  6  02:23  4  02:37  4  05:13  4  09:17 15  02:41 15  02:40  8  04:43 10  03:42 10  01:23  2  03:16  8  04:58  3  06:49 10  04:23  9  02:23 12  00:38  3
                                                    00:11     00:13     00:27     00:57     00:43     00:23     00:17     00:03     00:52     03:09     00:52     00:07     01:04     00:42     00:05     00:30     00:27     00:53     00:57     00:46    -00:06   
  8. Karli Lambot               01:16:47 17:27:01   02:22  4  03:48  8  07:02 10  10:46 11  14:30 13  16:59 11  20:49 12  23:54 11  31:01 12  37:22  9  39:36  9  43:44  9  48:09  9  51:43  9  53:06  8  56:17  8  61:38  8  67:44  8  71:44  8  75:44  8  76:47  8 01:16:47
      779 Orion                                     02:22  4  01:26 11  03:14 11  03:44 17  03:44 17  02:29  7  03:50 16  03:05 14  07:07 13  06:21  5  02:14  8  04:08 17  04:25  6  03:34  5  01:23  2  03:11  6  05:21  8  06:06  7  04:00  6  04:00 18  01:03 17
                                                    00:30     00:18     00:35     01:59     02:08     00:31     01:44     00:31     02:46     00:13     00:25     01:35     00:46     00:34     00:05     00:25     00:50     00:10     00:34     02:23     00:19   
  9. Ain Fjodorov               01:17:10 17:41:02   01:50  1  03:01  2  06:01  2  08:37  3  10:35  3  12:51  3  15:34  3  18:12  3  24:00  3  41:37 13  43:41 13  46:06 12  50:42 11  54:39 11  56:03 11  59:21 11  64:35 11  70:45 11  74:40  9  76:27  9  77:10  9 01:17:10
     6403 Otepää                                    01:50  1  01:11  3  03:00  8  02:36  8  01:58  6  02:16  4  02:43  9  02:38  5  05:48 10  17:37 18  02:04  4  02:25  2  04:36  8  03:57 13  01:24  5  03:18  9  05:14  6  06:10  8  03:55  4  01:47  5  00:43  7
                                                   -00:02     00:03     00:21     00:51     00:22     00:18     00:37     00:04     01:27     11:29     00:15    -00:08     00:57     00:57     00:06     00:32     00:43     00:14     00:29     00:10    -00:01   
 10. Rene Post                  01:17:29 17:22:37   02:24  6  03:55  9  06:55  8  09:27  8  12:01  9  14:31  9  17:14  9  19:59  9  25:20  8  32:29  7  39:07  8  42:07  8  48:07  8  51:36  8  53:39  9  57:43  9  63:06  9  70:09  9  74:59 10  76:44 10  77:29 10 01:17:29
     5142 Kobras                                    02:24  6  01:31 13  03:00  8  02:32  7  02:34 12  02:30  8  02:43  9  02:45  6  05:21  6  07:09  8  06:38 18  03:00 12  06:00 16  03:29  4  02:03 17  04:04 15  05:23 10  07:03 11  04:50 13  01:45  4  00:45 10
                                                    00:32     00:23     00:21     00:47     00:58     00:32     00:37     00:11     01:00     01:01     04:49     00:27     02:21     00:29     00:45     01:18     00:52     01:07     01:24     00:08     00:01   
 11. Lauri Juhan Liivamägi      01:17:41 17:26:01   02:32  9  03:44  6  06:37  5  09:50 10  13:29 11  16:44 10  20:34 11  24:09 12  31:46 13  39:52 10  42:01 10  44:33 10  49:16 10  53:15 10  55:11 10  58:59 10  64:11 10  70:41 10  75:11 11  77:09 11  77:41 11 01:17:41
     7196                                           02:32  9  01:12  4  02:53  5  03:13 14  03:39 16  03:15 12  03:50 16  03:35 16  07:37 16  08:06 11  02:09  5  02:32  6  04:43 10  03:59 14  01:56 14  03:48 14  05:12  4  06:30  9  04:30 11  01:58  7  00:32  1
                                                    00:40     00:04     00:14     01:28     02:03     01:17     01:44     01:01     03:16     01:58     00:20    -00:01     01:04     00:59     00:38     01:02     00:41     00:34     01:04     00:21    -00:12   
 12. Sander Mirme               01:22:48 17:35:17   02:37 10  05:00 15  08:27 13  11:06 12  13:40 12  19:39 14  22:05 13  25:06 13  30:50 11  40:01 11  42:34 11  45:21 11  51:13 12  55:59 12  57:31 12  60:59 12  67:04 12  74:24 12  79:27 12  81:58 12  82:48 12 01:22:48
     8646                                           02:37 10  02:23 18  03:27 13  02:39  9  02:34 12  05:59 17  02:26  6  03:01 11  05:44  9  09:11 14  02:33 13  02:47 10  05:52 15  04:46 16  01:32  9  03:28 12  06:05 13  07:20 13  05:03 15  02:31 13  00:50 15
                                                    00:45     01:15     00:48     00:54     00:58     04:01     00:20     00:27     01:23     03:03     00:44     00:14     02:13     01:46     00:14     00:42     01:34     01:24     01:37     00:54     00:06   
 13. Priit Pääslane             01:24:27 15:41:51   02:37 10  04:06 11  07:22 12  11:52 14  16:06 16  21:20 17  24:04 17  26:52 14  33:27 14  40:42 12  43:22 12  46:33 13  53:07 13  57:30 14  59:25 15  62:31 13  69:04 15  77:17 15  81:20 14  83:42 13  84:27 13 01:24:27
      738 Ilves                                     02:37 10  01:29 12  03:16 12  04:30 18  04:14 18  05:14 16  02:44 12  02:48  7  06:35 12  07:15  9  02:40 14  03:11 15  06:34 17  04:23 15  01:55 12  03:06  4  06:33 16  08:13 15  04:03  7  02:22 11  00:45 10
                                                    00:45     00:21     00:37     02:45     02:38     03:16     00:38     00:14     02:14     01:07     00:51     00:38     02:55     01:23     00:37     00:20     02:02     02:17     00:37     00:45     00:01   
 14. Erik Saarts                01:24:33 18:34:05   04:30 17  06:40 18  10:17 16  13:05 16  15:36 15  18:13 13  23:37 14  27:10 15  34:42 15  42:50 14  45:12 14  48:22 14  53:12 14  57:05 13  59:00 13  62:42 14  69:02 14  76:06 13  80:27 13  83:44 14  84:33 14 01:24:33
     5813 Võru                                      04:30 17  02:10 17  03:37 15  02:48 12  02:31 11  02:37 10  05:24 18  03:33 15  07:32 15  08:08 12  02:22 12  03:10 14  04:50 12  03:53 12  01:55 12  03:42 13  06:20 14  07:04 12  04:21  8  03:17 16  00:49 14
                                                    02:38     01:02     00:58     01:03     00:55     00:39     03:18     00:59     03:11     02:00     00:33     00:37     01:11     00:53     00:37     00:56     01:49     01:08     00:55     01:40     00:05   
 15. Indrek Karolin             01:25:36 17:37:19   02:57 15  04:29 14  08:34 14  11:13 13  13:27 10  17:12 12  19:53 10  22:55 10  28:05 10  45:18 16  47:32 16  50:00 16  54:40 16  58:19 16  59:50 16  63:05 15  68:46 13  76:24 14  81:44 15  84:51 15  85:36 15 01:25:36
     9927 Kiidjärve                                 02:57 15  01:32 14  04:05 16  02:39  9  02:14  8  03:45 15  02:41  8  03:02 12  05:10  3  17:13 17  02:14  8  02:28  3  04:40  9  03:39  8  01:31  8  03:15  7  05:41 12  07:38 14  05:20 16  03:07 15  00:45 10
                                                    01:05     00:24     01:26     00:54     00:38     01:47     00:35     00:28     00:49     11:05     00:25    -00:05     01:01     00:39     00:13     00:29     01:10     01:42     01:54     01:30     00:01   
 16. Märt Roosaare              01:26:01 17:12:28   04:47 18  06:29 17  09:59 15  12:27 15  14:45 14  24:08 18  27:27 18  30:16 18  36:35 17  44:06 15  46:18 15  49:26 15  53:56 15  57:47 15  59:11 14  64:02 16  70:28 16  78:44 16  83:41 16  85:24 16  86:01 16 01:26:01
     4169 Ilves                                     04:47 18  01:42 15  03:30 14  02:28  6  02:18  9  09:23 18  03:19 14  02:49  8  06:19 11  07:31 10  02:12  7  03:08 13  04:30  7  03:51 11  01:24  5  04:51 17  06:26 15  08:16 16  04:57 14  01:43  3  00:37  2
                                                    02:55     00:34     00:51     00:43     00:42     07:25     01:13     00:15     01:58     01:23     00:23     00:35     00:51     00:51     00:06     02:05     01:55     02:20     01:31     00:06    -00:07   
 17. Artur Taivere              01:40:06 17:11:39   02:24  6  03:39  4  10:26 17  14:02 18  17:03 18  20:36 16  23:42 16  28:40 17  40:40 18  49:05 18  51:25 18  56:31 18  62:08 18  67:11 18  68:44 18  73:12 17  79:55 17  88:34 17  95:22 17  99:11 17 100:06 17 01:40:06
    11540 OÜ ATNOBE                                 02:24  6  01:15  6  06:47 18  03:36 16  03:01 15  03:33 14  03:06 13  04:58 18  12:00 18  08:25 13  02:20 11  05:06 18  05:37 14  05:03 17  01:33 10  04:28 16  06:43 17  08:39 18  06:48 18  03:49 17  00:55 16
                                                    00:32     00:07     04:08     01:51     01:25     01:35     01:00     02:24     07:39     02:17     00:31     02:33     01:58     02:03     00:15     01:42     02:12     02:43     03:22     02:12     00:11   
 18. Arvo Kivikas               01:41:35 17:34:42   03:50 16  05:51 16  10:42 18  14:00 17  16:50 17  20:07 15  23:38 15  27:52 16  36:05 16  45:32 17  48:42 17  52:33 17  59:54 17  66:06 17  68:29 17  73:59 18  82:40 18  91:16 18  98:00 18 100:32 18 101:35 18 01:41:35
      247 Ilves                                     03:50 16  02:01 16  04:51 17  03:18 15  02:50 14  03:17 13  03:31 15  04:14 17  08:13 17  09:27 16  03:10 17  03:51 16  07:21 18  06:12 18  02:23 18  05:30 18  08:41 18  08:36 17  06:44 17  02:32 14  01:03 17
                                                    01:58     00:53     02:12     01:33     01:14     01:19     01:25     01:40     03:52     03:19     01:21     01:18     03:42     03:12     01:05     02:44     04:10     02:40     03:18     00:55     00:19   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:50     01:05     02:39     01:45     01:36     01:58     02:06     02:22     04:21     05:30     01:49     02:13     03:39     03:00     01:18     02:41     04:31     04:51     03:26     01:37     00:32   00:54:49

#2 Rada (M18,M21A,M35,M40,M45,N21E): 17 KP 5.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 31)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 36)   6.( 55)   7.( 44)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 49)  12.( 43)  13.( 51)  14.( 46)  15.( 50)  16.( 57)  17.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Tiit Tali                  00:50:31 17:29:29   01:54 15  04:15 27  07:34 18  09:51  8  15:04  9  21:09  6  22:52  5  24:43  4  31:21  3  33:27  2  35:58  2  41:21  2  43:09  2  45:11  2  48:09  2  48:58  2  49:56  1  50:31  1 00:50:31
      303 Ilves                                     01:54 15  02:21 35  03:19  7  02:17  1  05:13 20  06:05  4  01:43  3  01:51  3  06:38  4  02:06  1  02:31  5  05:23  7  01:48  1  02:02  3  02:58  2  00:49  5  00:58  2  00:35  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Allar Padari               00:50:34 17:29:27   01:54 15  04:16 28  07:25 17  10:12 10  15:08 10  21:09  6  22:56  7  24:49  5  31:20  2  33:31  3  36:01  3  41:25  3  43:15  3  45:11  2  48:12  3  49:03  3  49:56  1  50:34  2 00:50:34
     5730 HOK                                       01:54 15  02:22 36  03:09  3  02:47  9  04:56 16  06:01  1  01:47  6  01:53  4  06:31  2  02:11  3  02:30  4  05:24  8  01:50  2  01:56  1  03:01  3  00:51  9  00:53  1  00:38  8
                                                    00:00     00:01    -00:10     00:30    -00:17    -00:04     00:04     00:02    -00:07     00:05    -00:01     00:01     00:02    -00:06     00:03     00:02    -00:05     00:03   
  3. Kaljo Julge                00:51:00 17:34:11   01:34  4  03:20 10  06:56 10  09:19  4  14:15  5  20:19  3  22:02  2  23:47  2  30:16  1  32:28  1  35:57  1  40:51  1  42:46  1  44:51  1  48:00  1  48:47  1  50:19  3  51:00  3 00:51:00
     1310 Kape                                      01:34  4  01:46 22  03:36 16  02:23  3  04:56 16  06:04  2  01:43  3  01:45  2  06:29  1  02:12  4  03:29 28  04:54  1  01:55  3  02:05  5  03:09  4  00:47  3  01:32 21  00:41 14
                                                   -00:20    -00:35     00:17     00:06    -00:17    -00:01     00:00    -00:06    -00:09     00:06     00:58    -00:29     00:07     00:03     00:11    -00:02     00:34     00:06   
  4. Meelis Merenäkk            00:52:49 16:16:31   01:26  1  03:08  5  06:07  2  09:06  3  14:49  7  20:53  5  22:53  6  25:00  6  32:30  7  35:32  7  37:59  6  43:13  5  45:20  5  47:22  5  50:12  5  50:57  5  52:11  4  52:49  4 00:52:49
    10226                                           01:26  1  01:42 21  02:59  1  02:59 15  05:43 27  06:04  2  02:00 14  02:07 10  07:30 14  03:02 29  02:27  3  05:14  6  02:07  9  02:02  3  02:50  1  00:45  1  01:14  9  00:38  8
                                                   -00:28    -00:39    -00:20     00:42     00:30    -00:01     00:17     00:16     00:52     00:56    -00:04    -00:09     00:19     00:00    -00:08    -00:04     00:16     00:03   
  5. Toomas Tarve               00:53:50 17:55:31   01:38  6  03:36 16  06:54  9  10:10  9  14:21  6  20:48  4  22:47  4  24:40  3  32:03  5  34:47  6  37:11  4  42:10  4  44:23  4  46:29  4  49:59  4  50:56  4  53:07  5  53:50  5 00:53:50
     5931 Kobras                                    01:38  6  01:58 30  03:18  5  03:16 17  04:11  2  06:27  8  01:59 13  01:53  4  07:23 11  02:44 17  02:24  1  04:59  3  02:13 15  02:06  6  03:30 14  00:57 18  02:11 39  00:43 18
                                                   -00:16    -00:23    -00:01     00:59    -01:02     00:22     00:16     00:02     00:45     00:38    -00:07    -00:24     00:25     00:04     00:32     00:08     01:13     00:08   
  6. Meelis Zimmermann          00:55:00 17:13:26   01:50 11  03:00  3  06:21  4  08:39  2  12:18  1  18:33  1  20:20  1  22:29  1  31:59  4  34:30  5  37:33  5  43:39  6  45:49  6  48:05  6  52:15  6  53:05  6  54:14  6  55:00  6 00:55:00
     2000 Kape                                      01:50 11  01:10  1  03:21  9  02:18  2  03:39  1  06:15  5  01:47  6  02:09 11  09:30 26  02:31 10  03:03 18  06:06 19  02:10 11  02:16 15  04:10 23  00:50  7  01:09  4  00:46 22
                                                   -00:04    -01:11     00:02     00:01    -01:34     00:10     00:04     00:18     02:52     00:25     00:32     00:43     00:22     00:14     01:12     00:01     00:11     00:11   
  7. Tarmo Laht                 00:56:19 18:44:37   01:58 17  03:31 15  06:59 12  09:34  5  14:07  4  21:17  8  23:40  9  25:42  8  33:09  9  36:05 10  38:39  8  45:07  9  47:08  9  49:20  8  52:30  8  54:15  8  55:33  7  56:19  7 00:56:19
     1257 Kape                                      01:58 17  01:33 12  03:28 14  02:35  7  04:33  9  07:10 16  02:23 29  02:02  7  07:27 13  02:56 24  02:34  6  06:28 26  02:01  5  02:12 11  03:10  5  01:45 38  01:18 13  00:46 22
                                                    00:04    -00:48     00:09     00:18    -00:40     01:05     00:40     00:11     00:49     00:50     00:03     01:05     00:13     00:10     00:12     00:56     00:20     00:11   
  8. Kristiina Laht             00:57:10 18:44:40   01:52 13  03:22 12  06:52  8  09:38  6  13:56  3  21:20  9  23:39  8  25:44  9  32:52  8  36:01  8  38:38  7  44:54  8  46:57  7  49:16  7  52:29  7  54:01  7  56:36  8  57:10  8 00:57:10
     7098 Kape                                      01:52 13  01:30  9  03:30 15  02:46  8  04:18  4  07:24 19  02:19 25  02:05  9  07:08  9  03:09 32  02:37  8  06:16 21  02:03  6  02:19 18  03:13  9  01:32 34  02:35 40  00:34  3
                                                   -00:02    -00:51     00:11     00:29    -00:55     01:19     00:36     00:14     00:30     01:03     00:06     00:53     00:15     00:17     00:15     00:43     01:37    -00:01   
  9. Ahti Bleive                00:57:50 17:30:32   01:29  2  03:16  8  06:36  5  11:56 21  16:08 14  23:17 12  24:59 10  27:00 10  33:48 10  36:03  9  39:00  9  44:52  7  47:06  8  51:00  9  54:11  9  55:03  9  57:08 10  57:50  9 00:57:50
     7202 Kobras                                    01:29  2  01:47 23  03:20  8  05:20 30  04:12  3  07:09 15  01:42  2  02:01  6  06:48  6  02:15  5  02:57 13  05:52 17  02:14 17  03:54 39  03:11  6  00:52 11  02:05 38  00:42 16
                                                   -00:25    -00:34     00:01     03:03    -01:01     01:04    -00:01     00:10     00:10     00:09     00:26     00:29     00:26     01:52     00:13     00:03     01:07     00:07   
 10. Oliver Ojasoo              00:57:55 17:41:09   02:00 19  03:24 13  06:49  7  10:24 11  14:56  8  23:31 14  25:31 14  27:50 12  35:15 11  37:50 11  40:39 10  46:47 10  49:05 10  51:18 10  54:49 10  55:50 10  57:07  9  57:55 10 00:57:55
     2707 Kobras                                    02:00 19  01:24  7  03:25 12  03:35 18  04:32  8  08:35 27  02:00 14  02:19 15  07:25 12  02:35 12  02:49 11  06:08 20  02:18 20  02:13 13  03:31 15  01:01 23  01:17 12  00:48 27
                                                    00:06    -00:57     00:06     01:18    -00:41     02:30     00:17     00:28     00:47     00:29     00:18     00:45     00:30     00:11     00:33     00:12     00:19     00:13   
 11. Magnar Alev                00:58:56 17:43:43   01:31  3  02:46  1  05:53  1  13:29 27  18:19 24  25:04 20  26:48 19  28:59 16  36:15 13  39:12 13  42:16 12  48:14 12  50:14 12  52:49 12  56:01 11  56:58 11  58:11 11  58:56 11 00:58:56
     1625 Pühajärve                                 01:31  3  01:15  2  03:07  2  07:36 35  04:50 14  06:45 10  01:44  5  02:11 12  07:16 10  02:57 26  03:04 19  05:58 18  02:00  4  02:35 24  03:12  8  00:57 18  01:13  8  00:45 20
                                                   -00:23    -01:06    -00:12     05:19    -00:23     00:40     00:01     00:20     00:38     00:51     00:33     00:35     00:12     00:33     00:14     00:08     00:15     00:10   
 12. Kristjan Leiger            00:59:34 18:33:18   01:53 14  03:27 14  07:17 15  10:25 12  15:39 12  23:02 11  25:21 12  27:50 12  36:57 14  39:58 15  43:12 14  48:37 13  50:57 13  53:14 13  56:25 12  57:20 12  58:52 12  59:34 12 00:59:34
     4437 Kape                                      01:53 14  01:34 13  03:50 22  03:08 16  05:14 21  07:23 18  02:19 25  02:29 22  09:07 24  03:01 28  03:14 25  05:25  9  02:20 23  02:17 16  03:11  6  00:55 14  01:32 21  00:42 16
                                                   -00:01    -00:47     00:31     00:51     00:01     01:18     00:36     00:38     02:29     00:55     00:43     00:02     00:32     00:15     00:13     00:06     00:34     00:07   
 13. Märt Kivila                01:00:47 17:24:18   02:20 26  03:54 21  07:35 19  11:30 17  20:09 30  27:21 27  29:10 27  30:54 23  37:30 16  39:50 14  42:29 13  49:14 14  51:38 14  53:55 14  57:51 13  58:42 13  60:09 13  60:47 13 01:00:47
     2738 Ilves                                     02:20 26  01:34 13  03:41 21  03:55 24  08:39 37  07:12 17  01:49  8  01:44  1  06:36  3  02:20  6  02:39  9  06:45 29  02:24 25  02:17 16  03:56 18  00:51  9  01:27 17  00:38  8
                                                    00:26    -00:47     00:22     01:38     03:26     01:07     00:06    -00:07    -00:02     00:14     00:08     01:22     00:36     00:15     00:58     00:02     00:29     00:03   
 14. Aivar Jõgiaas              01:01:54 18:29:03   02:27 29  04:27 30  08:05 25  12:34 26  17:01 20  24:06 16  26:04 16  28:30 15  37:18 15  40:29 16  43:40 15  49:15 15  52:13 15  55:17 15  58:43 14  59:44 14  60:59 14  61:54 14 01:01:54
     2211 Tartu                                     02:27 29  02:00 32  03:38 19  04:29 27  04:27  7  07:05 12  01:58 12  02:26 18  08:48 22  03:11 35  03:11 20  05:35 11  02:58 38  03:04 32  03:26 13  01:01 23  01:15 10  00:55 36
                                                    00:33    -00:21     00:19     02:12    -00:46     01:00     00:15     00:35     02:10     01:05     00:40     00:12     01:10     01:02     00:28     00:12     00:17     00:20   
 15. Enar Nõmmiste              01:02:42 17:45:10   02:23 28  03:55 22  07:17 15  09:47  7  17:02 21  23:23 13  25:12 11  27:40 11  35:51 12  38:16 12  40:41 11  47:41 11  50:05 11  52:15 11  59:37 17  60:23 15  61:56 16  62:42 15 01:02:42
     3137 Kape                                      02:23 28  01:32 11  03:22 10  02:30  5  07:15 34  06:21  7  01:49  8  02:28 21  08:11 21  02:25  8  02:25  2  07:00 32  02:24 25  02:10  9  07:22 39  00:46  2  01:33 24  00:46 22
                                                    00:29    -00:49     00:03     00:13     02:02     00:16     00:06     00:37     01:33     00:19    -00:06     01:37     00:36     00:08     04:24    -00:03     00:35     00:11   
 15. Triin Vask                 01:02:42 18:04:16   03:06 38  04:54 37  08:30 29  11:19 16  16:43 16  24:25 17  26:44 18  30:00 18  38:56 19  41:36 19  44:38 16  50:10 16  52:22 16  55:59 16  59:32 16  60:30 16  61:49 15  62:42 15 01:02:42
      485 Ilves                                     03:06 38  01:48 24  03:36 16  02:49 10  05:24 23  07:42 23  02:19 25  03:16 32  08:56 23  02:40 15  03:02 15  05:32 10  02:12 12  03:37 37  03:33 16  00:58 21  01:19 15  00:53 32
                                                    01:12    -00:33     00:17     00:32     00:11     01:37     00:36     01:25     02:18     00:34     00:31     00:09     00:24     01:35     00:35     00:09     00:21     00:18   
 17. Johannes Heinsoo           01:03:12 18:23:27   02:11 21  03:45 18  07:03 13  14:46 33  19:48 27  28:31 30  30:11 29  32:29 27  39:14 20  42:09 20  44:43 17  50:19 17  52:49 17  56:08 17  59:31 15  61:03 17  62:33 17  63:12 17 01:03:12
     4324 Ilves                                     02:11 21  01:34 13  03:18  5  07:43 36  05:02 19  08:43 31  01:40  1  02:18 14  06:45  5  02:55 23  02:34  6  05:36 12  02:30 28  03:19 34  03:23 12  01:32 34  01:30 19  00:39 12
                                                    00:17    -00:47    -00:01     05:26    -00:11     02:38    -00:03     00:27     00:07     00:49     00:03     00:13     00:42     01:17     00:25     00:43     00:32     00:04   
 18. Heno Ivanov                01:04:13 17:35:46   02:12 22  04:10 24  13:07 40  16:05 36  20:27 31  27:56 28  29:56 28  32:42 28  40:46 23  43:06 22  46:08 19  51:57 19  54:20 20  56:32 19  59:51 18  61:27 18  63:17 18  64:13 18 01:04:13
     5655                                           02:12 22  01:58 30  08:57 41  02:58 13  04:22  5  07:29 21  02:00 14  02:46 24  08:04 19  02:20  6  03:02 15  05:49 16  02:23 24  02:12 11  03:19 11  01:36 36  01:50 34  00:56 37
                                                    00:18    -00:23     05:38     00:41    -00:51     01:24     00:17     00:55     01:26     00:14     00:31     00:26     00:35     00:10     00:21     00:47     00:52     00:21   
 19. Agnes Vask                 01:04:14 17:58:55   02:19 25  04:19 29  08:43 32  11:39 18  18:07 23  25:57 24  28:22 25  30:47 22  38:53 18  41:27 18  44:44 18  51:29 18  53:42 18  57:14 20  61:10 20  62:04 20  63:29 19  64:14 19 01:04:14
     3896 Ilves                                     02:19 25  02:00 32  04:24 31  02:56 12  06:28 32  07:50 26  02:25 30  02:25 17  08:06 20  02:34 11  03:17 27  06:45 29  02:13 15  03:32 36  03:56 18  00:54 13  01:25 16  00:45 20
                                                    00:25    -00:21     01:05     00:39     01:15     01:45     00:42     00:34     01:28     00:28     00:46     01:22     00:25     01:30     00:58     00:05     00:27     00:10   
 20. Pear Post                  01:04:15 17:56:25   01:42  7  03:21 11  06:58 11  12:08 24  16:58 18  24:42 19  27:08 20  29:12 17  39:58 21  43:01 21  46:14 20  51:59 20  54:15 19  56:30 18  60:55 19  61:51 19  63:39 20  64:15 20 01:04:15
     2005 Kobras                                    01:42  7  01:39 19  03:37 18  05:10 29  04:50 14  07:44 25  02:26 31  02:04  8  10:46 28  03:03 31  03:13 23  05:45 14  02:16 19  02:15 14  04:25 27  00:56 17  01:48 33  00:36  7
                                                   -00:12    -00:42     00:18     02:53    -00:23     01:39     00:43     00:13     04:08     00:57     00:42     00:22     00:28     00:13     01:27     00:07     00:50     00:01   
 21. Heleri Kivil               01:04:48 17:34:25   02:20 26  03:40 17  07:55 23  10:27 13  15:52 13  26:07 25  28:19 24  34:13 30  41:04 25  43:30 23  47:59 23  53:36 21  55:39 21  57:49 21  62:06 21  62:56 21  64:02 21  64:48 21 01:04:48
     2670 LSF PT                                    02:20 26  01:20  4  04:15 29  02:32  6  05:25 24  10:15 37  02:12 24  05:54 40  06:51  7  02:26  9  04:29 34  05:37 13  02:03  6  02:10  9  04:17 25  00:50  7  01:06  3  00:46 22
                                                    00:26    -01:01     00:56     00:15     00:12     04:10     00:29     04:03     00:13     00:20     01:58     00:14     00:15     00:08     01:19     00:01     00:08     00:11   
 22. Antti Roose                01:04:52 17:50:36   01:34  4  02:53  2  06:10  3  08:33  1  12:59  2  19:15  2  22:46  3  25:13  7  32:06  6  34:12  4  49:32 25  54:31 23  56:34 22  58:31 22  62:14 22  63:02 22  64:11 22  64:52 22 01:04:52
     4962 Kobras                                    01:34  4  01:19  3  03:17  4  02:23  3  04:26  6  06:16  6  03:31 41  02:27 20  06:53  8  02:06  1  15:20 41  04:59  3  02:03  6  01:57  2  03:43 17  00:48  4  01:09  4  00:41 14
                                                   -00:20    -01:02    -00:02     00:06    -00:47     00:11     01:48     00:36     00:15     00:00     12:49    -00:24     00:15    -00:05     00:45    -00:01     00:11     00:06   
 23. Rasmus Sotnik              01:07:17 16:33:16   01:51 12  03:11  6  07:10 14  13:33 28  20:51 32  28:15 29  30:15 30  33:30 29  41:00 24  44:15 25  47:31 21  55:19 25  57:31 24  60:19 24  64:46 25  65:35 24  66:46 23  67:17 23 01:07:17
     5293 Otepää                                    01:51 12  01:20  4  03:59 26  06:23 33  07:18 35  07:24 19  02:00 14  03:15 31  07:30 14  03:15 36  03:16 26  07:48 37  02:12 12  02:48 26  04:27 29  00:49  5  01:11  6  00:31  1
                                                   -00:03    -01:01     00:40     04:06     02:05     01:19     00:17     01:24     00:52     01:09     00:45     02:25     00:24     00:46     01:29     00:00     00:13    -00:04   
 24. Raul Kangur                01:07:45 18:44:54   01:46  9  03:13  7  06:40  6  10:32 14  15:15 11  22:47 10  25:38 15  30:30 20  42:06 26  45:08 26  48:01 24  54:28 22  56:43 23  59:45 23  63:58 23  65:17 23  66:58 24  67:45 24 01:07:45
     1938 SOK                                       01:46  9  01:27  8  03:27 13  03:52 22  04:43 11  07:32 22  02:51 34  04:52 38  11:36 30  03:02 29  02:53 12  06:27 25  02:15 18  03:02 31  04:13 24  01:19 32  01:41 28  00:47 26
                                                   -00:08    -00:54     00:08     01:35    -00:30     01:27     01:08     03:01     04:58     00:56     00:22     01:04     00:27     01:00     01:15     00:30     00:43     00:12   
 25. Kristjan Vällik            01:08:09 18:25:01   02:17 24  04:12 25  08:06 26  11:55 20  18:26 25  25:22 22  27:22 21  32:04 25  39:58 21  43:30 23  47:51 22  54:52 24  57:48 25  60:37 25  64:45 24  65:40 25  67:34 25  68:09 25 01:08:09
     5109 Korp! Rotalia                             02:17 24  01:55 28  03:54 24  03:49 21  06:31 33  06:56 11  02:00 14  04:42 37  07:54 17  03:32 39  04:21 32  07:01 33  02:56 36  02:49 27  04:08 22  00:55 14  01:54 37  00:35  4
                                                    00:23    -00:26     00:35     01:32     01:18     00:51     00:17     02:51     01:16     01:26     01:50     01:38     01:08     00:47     01:10     00:06     00:56     00:00   
 26. Jana Kink                  01:09:54 17:02:36   02:54 37  04:28 31  08:30 29  12:25 25  17:00 19  23:32 15  25:29 13  28:24 14  44:07 29  46:54 29  50:07 28  57:33 27  60:05 27  62:24 27  66:50 27  67:51 27  69:02 26  69:54 26 01:09:54
     2470 Kape                                      02:54 37  01:34 13  04:02 27  03:55 24  04:35 10  06:32  9  01:57 11  02:55 25  15:43 40  02:47 19  03:13 23  07:26 34  02:32 29  02:19 18  04:26 28  01:01 23  01:11  6  00:52 29
                                                    01:00    -00:47     00:43     01:38    -00:38     00:27     00:14     01:04     09:05     00:41     00:42     02:03     00:44     00:17     01:28     00:12     00:13     00:17   
 27. Raul Olesk                 01:09:57 16:18:59   02:46 36  06:15 40  10:53 37  14:40 32  19:56 28  28:46 31  31:16 31  34:22 31  43:29 28  46:28 28  49:57 26  56:38 26  59:35 26  62:02 26  66:20 26  67:17 26  69:03 27  69:57 27 01:09:57
     2012 Kobras                                    02:46 36  03:29 41  04:38 32  03:47 20  05:16 22  08:50 32  02:30 32  03:06 29  09:07 24  02:59 27  03:29 28  06:41 28  02:57 37  02:27 22  04:18 26  00:57 18  01:46 31  00:54 34
                                                    00:52     01:08     01:19     01:30     00:03     02:45     00:47     01:15     02:29     00:53     00:58     01:18     01:09     00:25     01:20     00:08     00:48     00:19   
 28. Kristiine Aluvee           01:11:18 16:36:14   02:10 20  03:59 23  07:39 20  15:22 35  20:56 33  30:09 34  33:01 34  35:12 33  46:10 32  48:53 32  52:30 31  58:47 31  61:25 31  63:51 31  67:05 29  69:00 29  70:40 29  71:18 28 01:11:18
     8466 Kobras                                    02:10 20  01:49 26  03:40 20  07:43 36  05:34 26  09:13 33  02:52 36  02:11 12  10:58 29  02:43 16  03:37 30  06:17 22  02:38 31  02:26 21  03:14 10  01:55 39  01:40 27  00:38  8
                                                    00:16    -00:32     00:21     05:26     00:21     03:08     01:09     00:20     04:20     00:37     01:06     00:54     00:50     00:24     00:16     01:06     00:42     00:03   
 29. Mari Fjodorov              01:12:00 17:42:10   02:12 22  03:50 20  08:06 26  15:10 34  21:02 34  29:41 33  32:00 32  34:56 32  45:31 30  48:27 30  51:26 29  57:47 28  60:36 29  63:29 29  68:34 30  69:36 30  71:08 30  72:00 29 01:12:00
    15005 Otepää                                    02:12 22  01:38 18  04:16 30  07:04 34  05:52 29  08:39 29  02:19 25  02:56 26  10:35 27  02:56 24  02:59 14  06:21 24  02:49 33  02:53 28  05:05 35  01:02 27  01:32 21  00:52 29
                                                    00:18    -00:43     00:57     04:47     00:39     02:34     00:36     01:05     03:57     00:50     00:28     00:58     01:01     00:51     02:07     00:13     00:34     00:17   
 30. Rauno Kenk                 01:12:11 16:18:08   01:58 17  03:46 19  07:40 21  19:38 38  24:37 36  31:44 35  33:52 35  39:09 35  46:45 33  49:54 33  52:56 33  58:05 30  60:17 28  62:25 28  67:02 28  67:55 28  69:13 28  72:11 30 01:12:11
     2753 Tartu                                     01:58 17  01:48 24  03:54 24  11:58 39  04:59 18  07:07 13  02:08 22  05:17 39  07:36 16  03:09 32  03:02 15  05:09  5  02:12 12  02:08  8  04:37 31  00:53 12  01:18 13  02:58 41
                                                    00:04    -00:33     00:35     09:41    -00:14     01:02     00:25     03:26     00:58     01:03     00:31    -00:14     00:24     00:06     01:39     00:04     00:20     02:23   
 31. Targo Tennisberg           01:12:12 17:41:44   02:31 31  04:12 25  08:04 24  11:58 22  17:23 22  26:55 26  29:03 26  31:23 24  46:00 31  48:47 31  51:29 30  58:04 29  60:47 30  63:43 30  68:50 31  69:50 31  71:33 31  72:12 31 01:12:12
     5397                                           02:31 31  01:41 20  03:52 23  03:54 23  05:25 24  09:32 36  02:08 22  02:20 16  14:37 38  02:47 19  02:42 10  06:35 27  02:43 32  02:56 29  05:07 36  01:00 22  01:43 30  00:39 12
                                                    00:37    -00:40     00:33     01:37     00:12     03:27     00:25     00:29     07:59     00:41     00:11     01:12     00:55     00:54     02:09     00:11     00:45     00:04   
 32. Kalle Kuusik               01:13:15 15:56:37   02:33 32  04:29 32  07:53 22  10:46 15  16:44 17  24:26 18  26:16 17  30:23 19  42:56 27  45:34 27  50:00 27  60:23 33  62:48 33  65:10 32  69:37 32  70:39 32  72:21 32  73:15 32 01:13:15
      975                                           02:33 32  01:56 29  03:24 11  02:53 11  05:58 30  07:42 23  01:50 10  04:07 35  12:33 32  02:38 14  04:26 33  10:23 41  02:25 27  02:22 20  04:27 29  01:02 27  01:42 29  00:54 34
                                                    00:39    -00:25     00:05     00:36     00:45     01:37     00:07     02:16     05:55     00:32     01:55     05:00     00:37     00:20     01:29     00:13     00:44     00:19   
 33. Tõnu Sikkal                01:14:01 18:22:18   02:44 33  04:35 33  08:49 33  11:47 19  16:30 15  25:09 21  28:00 23  32:26 26  48:19 34  51:06 34  54:17 34  60:34 34  62:53 34  65:22 33  70:51 33  71:53 33  73:09 33  74:01 33 01:14:01
      704 Kobras                                    02:44 33  01:51 27  04:14 28  02:58 13  04:43 11  08:39 29  02:51 34  04:26 36  15:53 41  02:47 19  03:11 20  06:17 22  02:19 21  02:29 23  05:29 37  01:02 27  01:16 11  00:52 29
                                                    00:50    -00:30     00:55     00:41    -00:30     02:34     01:08     02:35     09:15     00:41     00:40     00:54     00:31     00:27     02:31     00:13     00:18     00:17   
 34. Tõnu Hendrikson            01:15:57 16:39:14   01:45  8  03:16  8  08:37 31  13:58 30  18:46 26  25:53 23  27:58 22  30:40 21  38:36 17  41:23 17  52:52 32  59:42 32  61:49 32  68:30 34  72:32 34  73:33 34  75:25 34  75:57 34 01:15:57
     9382 Võru                                      01:45  8  01:31 10  05:21 36  05:21 31  04:48 13  07:07 13  02:05 20  02:42 23  07:56 18  02:47 19  11:29 40  06:50 31  02:07  9  06:41 41  04:02 21  01:01 23  01:52 35  00:32  2
                                                   -00:09    -00:50     02:02     03:04    -00:25     01:02     00:22     00:51     01:18     00:41     08:58     01:27     00:19     04:39     01:04     00:12     00:54    -00:03   
 35. Heiki Saal                 01:17:49 16:54:44   01:46  9  03:07  4  08:22 28  12:02 23  26:50 39  35:27 38  37:31 37  39:57 36  52:22 36  55:07 36  58:18 36  64:03 35  66:37 35  69:19 35  73:17 35  74:12 35  77:14 35  77:49 35 01:17:49
     5116 Otepää                                    01:46  9  01:21  6  05:15 35  03:40 19  14:48 41  08:37 28  02:04 19  02:26 18  12:25 31  02:45 18  03:11 20  05:45 14  02:34 30  02:42 25  03:58 20  00:55 14  03:02 41  00:35  4
                                                   -00:08    -01:00     01:56     01:23     09:35     02:32     00:21     00:35     05:47     00:39     00:40     00:22     00:46     00:40     01:00     00:06     02:04     00:00   
 36. Jaak Jaagus                01:21:25 16:23:51   02:45 34  04:53 35  09:41 35  14:19 31  20:05 29  29:18 32  32:19 33  35:30 34  48:38 35  52:03 35  56:37 35  64:53 36  68:10 36  73:02 36  77:42 36  78:56 36  80:34 36  81:25 36 01:21:25
     1217 Saku OK                                   02:45 34  02:08 34  04:48 34  04:38 28  05:46 28  09:13 33  03:01 38  03:11 30  13:08 35  03:25 37  04:34 35  08:16 38  03:17 39  04:52 40  04:40 32  01:14 30  01:38 25  00:51 28
                                                    00:51    -00:13     01:29     02:21     00:33     03:08     01:18     01:20     06:30     01:19     02:03     02:53     01:29     02:50     01:42     00:25     00:40     00:16   
 37. Aivar Tarre                01:24:07 17:35:59   02:45 34  05:12 38  11:23 38  17:21 37  25:37 37  34:59 36  37:29 36  40:47 37  53:21 37  56:49 37  61:42 38  69:18 38  72:10 38  75:06 37  79:47 37  81:23 37  83:09 37  84:07 37 01:24:07
     7052 Tartu Ülikool                             02:45 34  02:27 38  06:11 38  05:58 32  08:16 36  09:22 35  02:30 32  03:18 33  12:34 33  03:28 38  04:53 36  07:36 35  02:52 35  02:56 29  04:41 33  01:36 36  01:46 31  00:58 38
                                                    00:51     00:06     02:52     03:41     03:03     03:17     00:47     01:27     05:56     01:22     02:22     02:13     01:04     00:54     01:43     00:47     00:48     00:23   
 38. Taavi Pae                  01:24:35 18:06:39   02:30 30  04:53 35  09:37 34  13:35 29  22:57 35  35:21 37  38:19 38  41:39 38  54:34 38  57:44 38  61:27 37  69:04 37  71:53 37  75:09 38  80:56 38  82:11 38  83:42 38  84:35 38 01:24:35
     7087                                           02:30 30  02:23 37  04:44 33  03:58 26  09:22 40  12:24 39  02:58 37  03:20 34  12:55 34  03:10 34  03:43 31  07:37 36  02:49 33  03:16 33  05:47 38  01:15 31  01:31 20  00:53 32
                                                    00:36     00:02     01:25     01:41     04:09     06:19     01:15     01:29     06:17     01:04     01:12     02:14     01:01     01:14     02:49     00:26     00:33     00:18   
 39. Tõnu Loog                  01:30:13 16:53:12   03:12 39  04:47 34  10:13 36  20:05 39  26:05 38  37:20 39  39:27 39  47:37 39  63:18 39  65:54 39  72:26 39  77:20 39  79:39 39  81:45 39  86:30 39  88:01 39  89:30 39  90:13 39 01:30:13
     1169 Kobras                                    03:12 39  01:35 17  05:26 37  09:52 38  06:00 31  11:15 38  02:07 21  08:10 41  15:41 39  02:36 13  06:32 37  04:54  1  02:19 21  02:06  6  04:45 34  01:31 33  01:29 18  00:43 18
                                                    01:18    -00:46     02:07     07:35     00:47     05:10     00:24     06:19     09:03     00:30     04:01    -00:29     00:31     00:04     01:47     00:42     00:31     00:08   
 40. Henn Antson                01:56:26 16:04:57   03:31 40  06:06 39  12:47 39  28:56 40  37:41 40  56:07 40  59:21 40  62:20 40  76:37 40  80:46 40  87:42 40  96:04 40 100:14 40 103:55 40 111:29 40 113:46 40 115:25 40 116:26 40 01:56:26
     5042 Võru                                      03:31 40  02:35 40  06:41 40  16:09 40  08:45 39  18:26 41  03:14 39  02:59 27  14:17 36  04:09 41  06:56 39  08:22 39  04:10 40  03:41 38  07:34 40  02:17 41  01:39 26  01:01 39
                                                    01:37     00:14     03:22     13:52     03:32     12:21     01:31     01:08     07:39     02:03     04:25     02:59     02:22     01:39     04:36     01:28     00:41     00:26   
 41. Annika Timpka              01:58:01 16:04:47   03:56 41  06:30 41  13:07 40  29:26 41  38:09 41  56:34 41  59:50 41  62:49 41  77:23 41  81:22 41  88:09 41  96:35 41 100:56 41 104:25 41 112:16 41 114:18 41 116:10 41 118:01 41 01:58:01
    14022 KVÜÕA                                     03:56 41  02:34 39  06:37 39  16:19 41  08:43 38  18:25 40  03:16 40  02:59 27  14:34 37  03:59 40  06:47 38  08:26 40  04:21 41  03:29 35  07:51 41  02:02 40  01:52 35  01:51 40
                                                    02:02     00:13     03:18     14:02     03:30     12:20     01:33     01:08     07:56     01:53     04:16     03:03     02:33     01:27     04:53     01:13     00:54     01:16   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:26     01:10     02:59     02:17     03:39     06:01     01:40     01:44     06:29     02:06     02:24     04:54     01:48     01:56     02:50     00:45     00:53     00:31   00:45:32

#3 Rada (VIPP): 11 KP 5.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 48)   2.( 47)   3.( 49)   4.( 42)   5.( 51)   6.( 55)   7.( 54)   8.( 53)   9.( 36)  10.( 35)  11.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Toomas Ellervee            00:47:59 18:07:45   02:41  2  09:47  2  19:10  2  22:01  2  28:34  2  31:51  2  32:50  2  34:02  2  39:00  1  42:46  2  47:23  1  47:59  1 00:47:59
      795 Ilves                                     02:41  2  07:06  2  09:23  2  02:51  1  06:33  1  03:17  6  00:59  5  01:12  1  04:58  1  03:46  3  04:37  2  00:36  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Toomas Hendrik Ellervee    00:48:01 18:07:48   02:35  1  09:40  1  19:02  1  21:54  1  28:33  1  31:42  1  32:45  1  33:57  1  39:08  2  42:34  1  47:24  2  48:01  2 00:48:01
     7095 Ilves                                     02:35  1  07:05  1  09:22  1  02:52  2  06:39  2  03:09  4  01:03  6  01:12  1  05:11  2  03:26  2  04:50  3  00:37  2
                                                   -00:06    -00:01    -00:01     00:01     00:06    -00:08     00:04     00:00     00:13    -00:20     00:13     00:01   
  3. Lauri Eskor                00:49:54 18:04:05   02:48  3  11:32  3  22:44  3  25:39  3  32:18  3  34:14  3  35:04  3  36:34  3  41:50  3  44:52  3  49:17  3  49:54  3 00:49:54
     8226                                           02:48  3  08:44  3  11:12  3  02:55  3  06:39  2  01:56  1  00:50  3  01:30  3  05:16  3  03:02  1  04:25  1  00:37  2
                                                    00:07     01:38     01:49     00:04     00:06    -01:21    -00:09     00:18     00:18    -00:44    -00:12     00:01   
  4. Edith Seegel               01:09:13 18:03:07   03:54  4  14:26  5  28:03  5  33:22  5  43:02  5  45:43  4  46:29  4  48:29  4  57:11  4  62:10  4  68:17  4  69:13  4 01:09:13
     8227                                           03:54  4  10:32  6  13:37  4  05:19  7  09:40  6  02:41  2  00:46  2  02:00  5  08:42  6  04:59  5  06:07  6  00:56  7
                                                    01:13     03:26     04:14     02:28     03:07    -00:36    -00:13     00:48     03:44     01:13     01:30     00:20   
  5. Enn Lõhmus                 01:11:52 16:37:21   04:13  5  13:50  4  27:47  4  32:40  4  41:24  4  46:05  5  46:57  5  52:24  5  59:32  5  64:14  5  71:07  5  71:52  5 01:11:52
     6081 Tartu                                     04:13  5  09:37  4  13:57  5  04:53  6  08:44  5  04:41  7  00:52  4  05:27  8  07:08  4  04:42  4  06:53  8  00:45  4
                                                    01:32     02:31     04:34     02:02     02:11     01:24    -00:07     04:15     02:10     00:56     02:16     00:09   
  6. Markel Mahla               01:12:47 17:23:21   08:35  8  18:21  8  32:59  6  36:47  6  46:29  6  49:24  6  51:02  6  53:36  6  60:50  6  66:15  6  71:58  6  72:47  6 01:12:47
    15081                                           08:35  8  09:46  5  14:38  6  03:48  4  09:42  7  02:55  3  01:38  8  02:34  7  07:14  5  05:25  6  05:43  4  00:49  5
                                                    05:54     02:40     05:15     00:57     03:09    -00:22     00:39     01:22     02:16     01:39     01:06     00:13   
  7. Diana Lõhmus               01:41:33 16:58:36   05:09  7  17:50  7  34:30  7  40:48  7  49:25  7  52:38  7  53:18  7  55:26  7  71:21  7  94:35  7 100:39  7 101:33  7 01:41:33
    14237 TÜ                                        05:09  7  12:41  8  16:40  7  06:18  8  08:37  4  03:13  5  00:40  1  02:08  6  15:55  7  23:14  8  06:04  5  00:54  6
                                                    02:28     05:35     07:17     03:27     02:04    -00:04    -00:19     00:56     10:57     19:28     01:27     00:18   
  8. Liivi Lõhmus               01:44:09 16:56:25   04:31  6  16:08  6  36:09  8  40:52  8  51:59  8  62:10  8  63:43  8  65:42  8  85:26  8  96:51  8 103:08  8 104:09  8 01:44:09
    13620 Tartu                                     04:31  6  11:37  7  20:01  8  04:43  5  11:07  8  10:11  8  01:33  7  01:59  4  19:44  8  11:25  7  06:17  7  01:01  8
                                                    01:50     04:31     10:38     01:52     04:34     06:54     00:34     00:47     14:46     07:39     01:40     00:25   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:35     07:05     09:22     02:51     06:33     01:56     00:40     01:12     04:58     03:02     04:25     00:36   00:45:15

#4 Rada (M16,M21B,M50,M55,M60,N18,N21A,N35,N40,N45): 14 KP 5.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 45)   7.( 44)   8.( 39)   9.( 42)  10.( 49)  11.( 43)  12.( 55)  13.( 57)  14.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Björn Puna                 00:50:07 18:27:01   02:14  1  06:01  1  09:01  1  12:39  2  15:22  1  20:53  1  23:40  1  25:51  1  31:26  1  34:42  1  40:29  1  43:48  1  47:28  1  49:29  1  50:07  1 00:50:07
     9132 Rotalia                                   02:14  1  03:47  5  03:00  6  03:38 25  02:43  2  05:31  1  02:47 30  02:11  3  05:35  6  03:16 20  05:47  3  03:19  2  03:40  2  02:01 34  00:38  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kristi Vassil              00:53:07 17:26:12   02:33  4  06:35  4  09:55  4  12:29  1  16:38  2  24:25  6  26:42  6  28:57  4  35:26  4  37:59  4  43:54  3  47:28  3  51:02  2  52:12  2  53:07  2 00:53:07
      557 Ilves                                     02:33  4  04:02  7  03:20 12  02:34  3  04:09 23  07:47 22  02:17 12  02:15  5  06:29 19  02:33  7  05:55  4  03:34  4  03:34  1  01:10  4  00:55 28
                                                    00:19     00:15     00:20    -01:04     01:26     02:16    -00:30     00:04     00:54    -00:43     00:08     00:15    -00:06    -00:51     00:17   
  3. Ivar Aleksanderson         00:54:28 18:25:38   02:28  2  06:14  2  09:22  2  14:00  8  16:42  5  22:13  2  24:53  2  27:06  2  33:00  2  36:16  2  42:13  2  46:59  2  51:07  3  53:23  3  54:28  3 00:54:28
     5492 TÜ                                        02:28  2  03:46  4  03:08  8  04:38 31  02:42  1  05:31  1  02:40 27  02:13  4  05:54  8  03:16 20  05:57  6  04:46 27  04:08  9  02:16 36  01:05 39
                                                    00:14    -00:01     00:08     01:00    -00:01     00:00    -00:07     00:02     00:19     00:00     00:10     01:27     00:28     00:15     00:27   
  4. Helle Hallik               00:54:53 18:20:41   03:21 18  07:45 16  11:13 10  13:25  7  18:34 12  25:12  9  27:46  8  30:49 10  36:51  7  39:15  7  45:32  5  49:14  4  52:59  4  54:11  4  54:53  4 00:54:53
     3049 JOKA                                      03:21 18  04:24 17  03:28 14  02:12  1  05:09 28  06:38 10  02:34 22  03:03 21  06:02 13  02:24  2  06:17 10  03:42 10  03:45  4  01:12  6  00:42  7
                                                    01:07     00:37     00:28    -01:26     02:26     01:07    -00:13     00:52     00:27    -00:52     00:30     00:23     00:05    -00:49     00:04   
  5. Airi Alnek                 00:55:56 17:22:54   03:12 14  07:30 11  11:03  9  14:04 11  17:45  7  24:25  6  26:28  5  29:53  5  36:16  6  38:58  6  45:40  6  49:42  6  53:53  5  55:10  5  55:56  5 00:55:56
     1301 Võru                                      03:12 14  04:18 12  03:33 15  03:01 12  03:41 17  06:40 11  02:03  2  03:25 25  06:23 18  02:42  8  06:42 16  04:02 19  04:11 10  01:17  9  00:46 14
                                                    00:58     00:31     00:33    -00:37     00:58     01:09    -00:44     01:14     00:48    -00:34     00:55     00:43     00:31    -00:44     00:08   
  6. Mihhail Taivere            00:56:49 17:59:23   04:21 33  08:45 26  12:07 18  15:43 19  19:15 15  25:44 11  27:49  9  30:23  7  35:55  5  38:45  5  45:56  7  49:34  5  54:07  6  55:58  6  56:49  6 00:56:49
     1677 Kape                                      04:21 33  04:24 17  03:22 13  03:36 22  03:32 13  06:29  7  02:05  3  02:34 14  05:32  5  02:50 12  07:11 25  03:38  6  04:33 17  01:51 33  00:51 26
                                                    02:07     00:37     00:22    -00:02     00:49     00:58    -00:42     00:23    -00:03    -00:26     01:24     00:19     00:53    -00:10     00:13   
  7. Madli-Johanna Maidla       00:57:01 17:22:04   03:10 12  08:03 20  11:42 14  14:34 13  18:00  9  24:31  8  28:20 11  30:48  9  37:19  9  40:09  9  46:24  9  50:18  8  54:53  8  56:04  7  57:01  7 00:57:01
      717 Kobras                                    03:10 12  04:53 26  03:39 16  02:52 10  03:26 11  06:31  9  03:49 38  02:28 11  06:31 20  02:50 12  06:15  9  03:54 17  04:35 18  01:11  5  00:57 35
                                                    00:56     01:06     00:39    -00:46     00:43     01:00     01:02     00:17     00:56    -00:26     00:28     00:35     00:55    -00:50     00:19   
  8. Tõnu Tolm                  00:57:13 17:21:45   03:24 20  07:52 18  10:30  8  13:06  5  21:09 20  28:32 21  30:33 18  32:41 14  37:56 12  40:19 11  46:39 10  50:29  9  55:07  9  56:25  8  57:13  8 00:57:13
     2599 Võru                                      03:24 20  04:28 20  02:38  2  02:36  5  08:03 35  07:23 18  02:01  1  02:08  2  05:15  1  02:23  1  06:20 11  03:50 16  04:38 19  01:18 11  00:48 18
                                                    01:10     00:41    -00:22    -01:02     05:20     01:52    -00:46    -00:03    -00:20    -00:53     00:33     00:31     00:58    -00:43     00:10   
  9. Piia Paasma                00:57:26 17:31:52   03:16 17  07:32 12  13:40 25  16:20 22  19:54 18  27:00 15  29:12 14  31:32 12  36:58  8  39:58  8  46:22  8  50:00  7  54:14  7  56:43  9  57:26  9 00:57:26
     1161 Tammed                                    03:16 17  04:16 10  06:08 31  02:40  8  03:34 14  07:06 14  02:12  8  02:20  8  05:26  4  03:00 17  06:24 14  03:38  6  04:14 11  02:29 38  00:43 10
                                                    01:02     00:29     03:08    -00:58     00:51     01:35    -00:35     00:09    -00:09    -00:16     00:37     00:19     00:34     00:28     00:05   
 10. Marianne Haug              00:57:55 17:11:25   02:44  8  07:13 10  10:25  6  14:02  9  20:42 19  26:16 12  28:31 12  31:30 11  37:28 11  41:12 12  47:10 11  50:53 10  55:55 10  57:10 10  57:55 10 00:57:55
     5025 Võru                                      02:44  8  04:29 21  03:12  9  03:37 23  06:40 32  05:34  3  02:15 11  02:59 20  05:58 10  03:44 30  05:58  7  03:43 11  05:02 26  01:15  7  00:45 12
                                                    00:30     00:42     00:12    -00:01     03:57     00:03    -00:32     00:48     00:23     00:28     00:11     00:24     01:22    -00:46     00:07   
 11. Janek Piirisild            00:58:53 17:36:27   03:22 19  07:40 14  12:32 19  15:24 17  18:15 11  24:08  5  26:46  7  33:40 21  40:29 17  42:59 16  49:51 16  53:04 13  57:09 12  58:11 11  58:53 11 00:58:53
     5037 Võru                                      03:22 19  04:18 12  04:52 25  02:52 10  02:51  3  05:53  4  02:38 26  06:54 36  06:49 23  02:30  4  06:52 21  03:13  1  04:05  7  01:02  1  00:42  7
                                                    01:08     00:31     01:52    -00:46     00:08     00:22    -00:09     04:43     01:14    -00:46     01:05    -00:06     00:25    -00:59     00:04   
 12. Saima Värton               00:59:15 17:26:32   03:15 16  07:55 19  11:13 10  14:37 14  17:36  6  23:47  4  25:55  4  28:01  3  33:53  3  37:22  3  44:11  4  52:11 11  56:56 11  58:27 12  59:15 12 00:59:15
      213 Kobras                                    03:15 16  04:40 22  03:18 10  03:24 20  02:59  4  06:11  5  02:08  4  02:06  1  05:52  7  03:29 24  06:49 19  08:00 38  04:45 23  01:31 24  00:48 18
                                                    01:01     00:53     00:18    -00:14     00:16     00:40    -00:39    -00:05     00:17     00:13     01:02     04:41     01:05    -00:30     00:10   
 13. Lembit Nöps                00:59:39 18:15:14   03:11 13  07:35 13  13:15 23  16:27 23  19:38 17  29:20 24  32:20 24  36:34 25  41:56 23  44:52 23  50:17 18  53:50 16  57:34 13  58:50 13  59:39 13 00:59:39
     1100 Ilves                                     03:11 13  04:24 17  05:40 29  03:12 16  03:11  8  09:42 32  03:00 31  04:14 31  05:22  3  02:56 15  05:25  1  03:33  3  03:44  3  01:16  8  00:49 23
                                                    00:57     00:37     02:40    -00:26     00:28     04:11     00:13     02:03    -00:13    -00:20    -00:22     00:14     00:04    -00:45     00:11   
 14. Rudolf Mürk                00:59:44 17:35:42   02:29  3  10:01 30  12:54 22  15:37 18  21:26 23  28:38 22  31:00 22  33:23 20  39:19 15  41:50 14  49:35 15  53:20 15  57:40 14  59:00 15  59:44 14 00:59:44
     1064 Võru                                      02:29  3  07:32 38  02:53  3  02:43  9  05:49 30  07:12 15  02:22 17  02:23  9  05:56  9  02:31  5  07:45 30  03:45 13  04:20 14  01:20 13  00:44 11
                                                    00:15     03:45    -00:07    -00:55     03:06     01:41    -00:25     00:12     00:21    -00:45     01:58     00:26     00:40    -00:41     00:06   
 15. Heini Tammik               00:59:48 17:36:11   02:43  7  06:57  7  11:27 12  14:02  9  17:49  8  28:11 18  30:25 17  32:44 16  38:45 14  41:16 13  49:03 12  52:58 12  57:45 16  58:53 14  59:48 15 00:59:48
     1311 Kape                                      02:43  7  04:14  8  04:30 22  02:35  4  03:47 18  10:22 36  02:14  9  02:19  6  06:01 12  02:31  5  07:47 32  03:55 18  04:47 24  01:08  3  00:55 28
                                                    00:29     00:27     01:30    -01:03     01:04     04:51    -00:33     00:08     00:26    -00:45     02:00     00:36     01:07    -00:53     00:17   
 16. Andres Kiviste             01:00:06 17:36:46   03:36 23  08:40 24  11:58 17  15:12 16  19:25 16  27:08 16  29:28 15  32:41 14  38:39 13  42:36 15  49:26 13  53:05 14  57:43 15  59:18 16  60:06 16 01:00:06
     5064 EPMÜ                                      03:36 23  05:04 27  03:18 10  03:14 17  04:13 25  07:43 21  02:20 14  03:13 22  05:58 10  03:57 32  06:50 20  03:39  8  04:38 19  01:35 25  00:48 18
                                                    01:22     01:17     00:18    -00:24     01:30     02:12    -00:27     01:02     00:23     00:41     01:03     00:20     00:58    -00:26     00:10   
 17. Indrek Sander              01:01:05 17:33:50   03:24 20  07:43 15  11:41 13  14:45 15  18:07 10  27:50 17  30:33 18  32:59 17  40:48 18  43:39 17  50:01 17  54:45 18  58:59 17  60:16 17  61:05 17 01:01:05
     8602 Tartu                                     03:24 20  04:19 14  03:58 19  03:04 13  03:22 10  09:43 33  02:43 28  02:26 10  07:49 31  02:51 14  06:22 12  04:44 25  04:14 11  01:17  9  00:49 23
                                                    01:10     00:32     00:58    -00:34     00:39     04:12    -00:04     00:15     02:14    -00:25     00:35     01:25     00:34    -00:44     00:11   
 18. Ago Käis                   01:01:24 17:42:22   03:58 29  07:50 17  10:27  7  13:03  4  16:41  4  25:13 10  27:49  9  30:32  8  41:20 21  43:44 19  49:26 13  55:11 19  59:28 18  60:46 18  61:24 18 01:01:24
     4314 Kobras                                    03:58 29  03:52  6  02:37  1  02:36  5  03:38 16  08:32 25  02:36 25  02:43 16  10:48 41  02:24  2  05:42  2  05:45 33  04:17 13  01:18 11  00:38  4
                                                    01:44     00:05    -00:23    -01:02     00:55     03:01    -00:11     00:32     05:13    -00:52    -00:05     02:26     00:37    -00:43     00:00   
 19. Mati Külaase               01:01:47 17:27:25   05:18 37  10:30 33  13:24 24  16:00 21  19:10 14  26:27 14  28:57 13  31:42 13  41:26 22  44:30 20  50:40 20  54:28 17  59:35 19  61:05 19  61:47 19 01:01:47
     3685 Võru                                      05:18 37  05:12 28  02:54  4  02:36  5  03:10  7  07:17 17  02:30 19  02:45 17  09:44 39  03:04 18  06:10  8  03:48 15  05:07 29  01:30 22  00:42  7
                                                    03:04     01:25    -00:06    -01:02     00:27     01:46    -00:17     00:34     04:09    -00:12     00:23     00:29     01:27    -00:31     00:04   
 20. Margit Avikson             01:02:56 17:15:45   03:00 10  06:45  5  09:40  3  12:49  3  16:39  3  23:08  3  25:22  3  29:56  6  37:23 10  40:11 10  50:26 19  57:26 23  61:14 20  62:16 20  62:56 20 01:02:56
    12142 Kobras                                    03:00 10  03:45  2  02:55  5  03:09 14  03:50 19  06:29  7  02:14  9  04:34 33  07:27 27  02:48 11  10:15 38  07:00 36  03:48  6  01:02  1  00:40  6
                                                    00:46    -00:02    -00:05    -00:29     01:07     00:58    -00:33     02:23     01:52    -00:28     04:28     03:41     00:08    -00:59     00:02   
 21. Sander Valvas              01:04:16 18:01:35   03:48 25  08:35 22  14:31 27  17:45 24  21:15 21  29:05 23  31:23 23  33:54 22  40:04 16  43:40 18  51:39 21  56:55 20  61:42 21  63:12 21  64:16 21 01:04:16
     4315 Tartu                                     03:48 25  04:47 23  05:56 30  03:14 17  03:30 12  07:50 23  02:18 13  02:31 13  06:10 14  03:36 25  07:59 33  05:16 31  04:47 24  01:30 22  01:04 38
                                                    01:34     01:00     02:56    -00:24     00:47     02:19    -00:29     00:20     00:35     00:20     02:12     01:57     01:07    -00:31     00:26   
 22. Margret Zimmermann         01:04:24 17:07:43   03:54 28  08:43 25  12:40 20  18:11 25  21:24 22  28:12 19  30:45 20  33:14 18  41:06 19  44:34 21  52:13 22  57:05 21  62:23 23  63:48 23  64:24 22 01:04:24
     4484 Kape                                      03:54 28  04:49 25  03:57 18  05:31 34  03:13  9  06:48 12  02:33 21  02:29 12  07:52 33  03:28 23  07:39 29  04:52 28  05:18 30  01:25 19  00:36  2
                                                    01:40     01:02     00:57     01:53     00:30     01:17    -00:14     00:18     02:17     00:12     01:52     01:33     01:38    -00:36    -00:02   
 23. Marili Zimmermann          01:04:28 17:07:44   03:48 25  09:05 27  12:49 21  18:25 26  21:34 24  28:24 20  30:59 21  34:12 23  41:08 20  44:48 22  52:23 23  57:18 22  62:20 22  63:40 22  64:28 23 01:04:28
     3900 Kape                                      03:48 25  05:17 29  03:44 17  05:36 35  03:09  5  06:50 13  02:35 23  03:13 22  06:56 24  03:40 26  07:35 27  04:55 29  05:02 26  01:20 13  00:48 18
                                                    01:34     01:30     00:44     01:58     00:26     01:19    -00:12     01:02     01:21     00:24     01:48     01:36     01:22    -00:41     00:10   
 24. Silver Rebenits            01:06:56 18:08:23   02:38  5  06:19  3  11:45 15  14:08 12  23:58 26  30:25 26  32:36 26  35:18 24  43:41 25  50:08 26  57:08 27  60:55 27  64:42 24  66:03 24  66:56 24 01:06:56
     3820 Kape                                      02:38  5  03:41  1  05:26 28  02:23  2  09:50 40  06:27  6  02:11  6  02:42 15  08:23 37  06:27 40  07:00 23  03:47 14  03:47  5  01:21 15  00:53 27
                                                    00:24    -00:06     02:26    -01:15     07:07     00:56    -00:36     00:31     02:48     03:11     01:13     00:28     00:07    -00:40     00:15   
 25. Andres Saal                01:07:00 16:54:45   02:56  9  07:10  9  11:53 16  15:48 20  18:57 13  26:26 13  29:29 16  33:15 19  42:42 24  47:35 24  56:30 25  60:04 25  65:07 26  66:32 26  67:00 25 01:07:00
     5117 Otepää                                    02:56  9  04:14  8  04:43 23  03:55 29  03:09  5  07:29 19  03:03 32  03:46 27  09:27 38  04:53 37  08:55 37  03:34  4  05:03 28  01:25 19  00:28  1
                                                    00:42     00:27     01:43     00:17     00:26     01:58     00:16     01:35     03:52     01:37     03:08     00:15     01:23    -00:36    -00:10   
 26. Anne Arold                 01:07:22 17:11:53   02:42  6  07:04  8  10:09  5  13:19  6  23:02 25  30:16 25  32:26 25  40:47 27  47:58 28  50:42 27  56:38 26  60:22 26  65:03 25  66:27 25  67:22 26 01:07:22
     3235 OKH                                       02:42  6  04:22 15  03:05  7  03:10 15  09:43 39  07:14 16  02:10  5  08:21 38  07:11 26  02:44  9  05:56  5  03:44 12  04:41 22  01:24 17  00:55 28
                                                    00:28     00:35     00:05    -00:28     07:00     01:43    -00:37     06:10     01:36    -00:32     00:09     00:25     01:01    -00:37     00:17   
 27. Rein Prank                 01:08:10 18:33:05   03:50 27  12:05 38  16:08 28  19:46 28  24:12 27  32:03 27  34:34 27  38:21 26  44:56 26  47:40 25  54:23 24  58:45 24  65:51 27  67:15 27  68:10 27 01:08:10
      708 Kape                                      03:50 27  08:15 41  04:03 20  03:38 25  04:26 26  07:51 24  02:31 20  03:47 28  06:35 21  02:44  9  06:43 18  04:22 24  07:06 37  01:24 17  00:55 28
                                                    01:36     04:28     01:03     00:00     01:43     02:20    -00:16     01:36     01:00    -00:32     00:56     01:03     03:26    -00:37     00:17   
 28. Marje Tobreluts            01:10:38 17:28:06   03:25 22  11:31 36  17:54 30  21:10 29  27:55 30  36:34 28  38:57 28  41:16 28  47:33 27  51:13 28  57:46 28  62:00 28  67:55 28  69:43 28  70:38 28 01:10:38
     1314 Kobras                                    03:25 22  08:06 39  06:23 32  03:16 19  06:45 33  08:39 26  02:23 18  02:19  6  06:17 16  03:40 26  06:33 15  04:14 23  05:55 31  01:48 31  00:55 28
                                                    01:11     04:19     03:23    -00:22     04:02     03:08    -00:24     00:08     00:42     00:24     00:46     00:55     02:15    -00:13     00:17   
 29. Jüri Roosaare              01:13:00 17:24:43   04:07 30  08:23 21  24:19 38  27:49 36  31:44 34  39:13 33  41:33 30  44:20 29  50:33 29  54:41 29  61:23 29  65:25 29  69:48 29  72:03 29  73:00 29 01:13:00
     5089 TÜ GI                                     04:07 30  04:16 10  15:56 38  03:30 21  03:55 20  07:29 19  02:20 14  02:47 18  06:13 15  04:08 33  06:42 16  04:02 19  04:23 15  02:15 35  00:57 35
                                                    01:53     00:29     12:56    -00:08     01:12     01:58    -00:27     00:36     00:38     00:52     00:55     00:43     00:43     00:14     00:19   
 30. Ats Virumäe                01:17:38 17:17:00   03:47 24  10:07 31  20:22 33  26:08 33  30:04 32  39:36 34  41:57 32  46:15 31  52:52 30  56:13 30  63:10 30  67:55 30  74:05 30  76:43 30  77:38 30 01:17:38
     3803 Võru                                      03:47 24  06:20 35  10:15 33  05:46 36  03:56 21  09:32 31  02:21 16  04:18 32  06:37 22  03:21 22  06:57 22  04:45 26  06:10 32  02:38 39  00:55 28
                                                    01:33     02:33     07:15     02:08     01:13     04:01    -00:26     02:07     01:02     00:05     01:10     01:26     02:30     00:37     00:17   
 31. Rait Kapp                  01:18:20 18:40:47   04:10 31  09:38 29  13:58 26  18:43 27  25:31 28  37:33 29  41:50 31  46:30 32  53:58 32  57:48 32  66:00 32  71:11 32  75:51 31  77:34 31  78:20 31 01:18:20
    11069                                           04:10 31  05:28 30  04:20 21  04:45 32  06:48 34  12:02 39  04:17 41  04:40 34  07:28 28  03:50 31  08:12 34  05:11 30  04:40 21  01:43 27  00:46 14
                                                    01:56     01:41     01:20     01:07     04:05     06:31     01:30     02:29     01:53     00:34     02:25     01:52     01:00    -00:18     00:08   
 32. Lumileid Hälvin            01:18:31 17:15:38   04:43 34  09:31 28  22:23 35  26:10 34  30:09 33  39:03 32  42:07 33  45:43 30  53:17 31  56:31 31  64:07 31  68:13 31  76:07 32  77:54 32  78:31 32 01:18:31
    12362 Kobras                                    04:43 34  04:48 24  12:52 37  03:47 28  03:59 22  08:54 28  03:04 33  03:36 26  07:34 29  03:14 19  07:36 28  04:06 22  07:54 40  01:47 30  00:37  3
                                                    02:29     01:01     09:52     00:09     01:16     03:23     00:17     01:25     01:59    -00:02     01:49     00:47     04:14    -00:14    -00:01   
 33. Kalev Õunsaar              01:21:49 17:17:37   08:46 40  14:33 40  19:41 32  23:20 31  29:16 31  38:07 30  40:18 29  51:20 35  57:41 35  62:02 34  68:24 33  72:26 33  79:26 33  80:53 33  81:49 33 01:21:49
    11216 Õru                                       08:46 40  05:47 33  05:08 26  03:39 27  05:56 31  08:51 27  02:11  6  11:02 40  06:21 17  04:21 35  06:22 12  04:02 19  07:00 36  01:27 21  00:56 34
                                                    06:32     02:00     02:08     00:01     03:13     03:20    -00:36     08:51     00:46     01:05     00:35     00:43     03:20    -00:34     00:18   
 34. Kersti Kristjuhan          01:29:11 17:10:46   05:19 38  12:50 39  18:04 31  23:01 30  27:51 29  39:00 31  42:40 34  46:48 33  56:53 33  61:25 33  72:27 34  79:01 34  85:59 34  87:49 34  89:11 34 01:29:11
     1084 HOK                                       05:19 38  07:31 37  05:14 27  04:57 33  04:50 27  11:09 38  03:40 37  04:08 29  10:05 40  04:32 36  11:02 39  06:34 35  06:58 35  01:50 32  01:22 41
                                                    03:05     03:44     02:14     01:19     02:07     05:38     00:53     01:57     04:30     01:16     05:15     03:15     03:18    -00:11     00:44   
 35. Ülo Needo                  01:32:35 19:18:04   03:07 11  06:52  6  23:36 37  27:13 35  33:01 35  42:26 35  45:01 35  49:12 34  57:02 34  66:17 36  73:32 35  81:07 35  89:00 35  91:48 35  92:35 35 01:32:35
     1404 Kobras                                    03:07 11  03:45  2  16:44 39  03:37 23  05:48 29  09:25 29  02:35 23  04:11 30  07:50 32  09:15 41  07:15 26  07:35 37  07:53 39  02:48 40  00:47 16
                                                    00:53    -00:02     13:44    -00:01     03:05     03:54    -00:12     02:00     02:15     05:59     01:28     04:16     04:13     00:47     00:09   
 36. Rein Raid                  01:38:04 18:37:03   06:20 39  11:56 37  16:39 29  25:23 32  33:57 36  43:27 36  46:32 36  51:55 36  60:09 36  64:23 35  80:21 36  86:39 36            97:04 36  98:04 36 01:38:04
     4336 Kape                                      06:20 39  05:36 31  04:43 23  08:44 39  08:34 38  09:30 30  03:05 34  05:23 35  08:14 36  04:14 34  15:58 41  06:18 34                              
                                                    04:06     01:49     01:43     05:06     05:51     03:59     00:18     03:12     02:39     00:58     10:11     02:59                                 
 37. Ingmar Bert Sabre          01:48:58 17:06:44   03:13 15  11:22 35  36:14 40  62:35 41  66:45 41  76:54 41  80:00 41  83:23 41  88:40 41  91:39 40  98:41 40 102:20 40 106:52 37 108:13 37 108:58 37 01:48:58
    16670 Võru                                      03:13 15  08:09 40  24:52 40  26:21 41  04:10 24  10:09 34  03:06 35  03:23 24  05:17  2  02:59 16  07:02 24  03:39  8  04:32 16  01:21 15  00:45 12
                                                    00:59     04:22     21:52     22:43     01:27     04:38     00:19     01:12    -00:18    -00:17     01:15     00:20     00:52    -00:40     00:07   
 38. Heli Viks                  01:49:28 17:07:05   13:12 41  19:35 41  29:59 39  34:08 39  37:45 37  48:02 37  51:09 37  63:09 37  71:04 37  74:45 37  83:16 37  98:49 37 105:58 36 108:19 38 109:28 38 01:49:28
     5017 Võru                                      13:12 41  06:23 36  10:24 34  04:09 30  03:37 15  10:17 35  03:07 36  12:00 41  07:55 34  03:41 28  08:31 36  15:33 41  07:09 38  02:21 37  01:09 40
                                                    10:58     02:36     07:24     00:31     00:54     04:46     00:20     09:49     02:20     00:25     02:44     12:14     03:29     00:20     00:31   
 39. Kadri Parts                01:50:19 16:31:32   04:50 35  10:28 32  22:16 34  29:31 37  37:59 38  57:45 38  61:37 38  69:49 38  77:25 38  81:08 38  89:21 38 101:09 39 107:45 38 109:31 39 110:19 39 01:50:19
    10194 Võru                                      04:50 35  05:38 32  11:48 36  07:15 38  08:28 37  19:46 41  03:52 39  08:12 37  07:36 30  03:43 29  08:13 35  11:48 39  06:36 33  01:46 29  00:48 18
                                                    02:36     01:51     08:48     03:37     05:45     14:15     01:05     06:01     02:01     00:27     02:26     08:29     02:56    -00:15     00:10   
 40. Epp Voitka                 01:50:28 16:31:34   05:09 36  11:01 34  22:45 36  29:53 38  38:11 39  57:53 39  61:47 39  70:36 39  77:43 39  83:43 39  95:23 39 101:05 38 107:53 39 109:38 40 110:28 40 01:50:28
    16421 Võru                                      05:09 36  05:52 34  11:44 35  07:08 37  08:18 36  19:42 40  03:54 40  08:49 39  07:07 25  06:00 39  11:40 40  05:42 32  06:48 34  01:45 28  00:50 25
                                                    02:55     02:05     08:44     03:30     05:35     14:11     01:07     06:38     01:32     02:44     05:53     02:23     03:08    -00:16     00:12   
 41. Reet Rosenberg             01:59:32 17:16:16   04:14 32  08:37 23  38:01 41  52:53 40  63:02 40  73:58 40  76:44 40  79:38 40  87:46 40  93:03 41 100:48 41 113:00 41 117:06 40 118:45 41 119:32 41 01:59:32
     4412 Kobras                                    04:14 32  04:23 16  29:24 41  14:52 40  10:09 41  10:56 37  02:46 29  02:54 19  08:08 35  05:17 38  07:45 30  12:12 40  04:06  8  01:39 26  00:47 16
                                                    02:00     00:36     26:24     11:14     07:26     05:25    -00:01     00:43     02:33     02:01     01:58     08:53     00:26    -00:22     00:09   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:14     03:41     02:37     02:12     02:42     05:31     02:01     02:06     05:15     02:23     05:25     03:13     03:34     01:02     00:28   00:44:24

#5 Rada (VIPT,N16,N50,N55,N60): 11 KP 3.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 50)   2.( 46)   3.( 43)   4.( 44)   5.( 45)   6.( 36)   7.( 34)   8.( 33)   9.( 31)  10.( 32)  11.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Mihkel Järveoja            00:32:30 18:20:22   01:33  1  04:46  1  07:31  1  10:46  1  12:13  1  16:52  1  20:29  1  24:46  1  28:10  1  29:41  1  31:42  1  32:30  1 00:32:30
     2790 Kobras                                    01:33  1  03:13  1  02:45  1  03:15  1  01:27  1  04:39  1  03:37  1  04:17  9  03:24  1  01:31  1  02:01  1  00:48  6
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Triin Aedmäe               00:44:27 18:17:49   03:20 25  07:21  2  11:18  2  16:36  2  18:36  2  24:42  2  31:22  2  34:13  2  39:19  2  40:52  2  43:35  2  44:27  2 00:44:27
     4401 Kobras                                    03:20 25  04:01  2  03:57  2  05:18  4  02:00  2  06:06  2  06:40  6  02:51  1  05:06  4  01:33  2  02:43  3  00:52 12
                                                    01:47     00:48     01:12     02:03     00:33     01:27     03:03    -01:26     01:42     00:02     00:42     00:04   
  3. Arno Kurtmann              00:52:56 17:41:05   02:06  2  11:02 21  18:14 23  23:30 16  25:59 17  32:29 11  38:17  4  41:37  4  46:50  4  49:26  4  52:07  3  52:56  3 00:52:56
     4451 Põlva                                     02:06  2  08:56 28  07:12 26  05:16  3  02:29  8  06:30  3  05:48  4  03:20  3  05:13  7  02:36 18  02:41  2  00:49  7
                                                    00:33     05:43     04:27     02:01     01:02     01:51     02:11    -00:57     01:49     01:05     00:40     00:01   
  4. Olavi Tomson               00:53:39 17:13:35   02:10  4  07:23  3  12:04  4  18:22  4  20:51  4  29:40  4  35:58  3  40:37  3  45:50  3  48:22  3  52:30  4  53:39  4 00:53:39
       68 Kobras                                    02:10  4  05:13  4  04:41  9  06:18  6  02:29  8  08:49 18  06:18  5  04:39 16  05:13  7  02:32 16  04:08 26  01:09 30
                                                    00:37     02:00     01:56     03:03     01:02     04:10     02:41     00:22     01:49     01:01     02:07     00:21   
  5. Kadri Limberg              00:54:08 17:14:25   02:37 10  07:32  4  11:35  3  17:25  3  19:50  3  34:48 17  40:33  8  43:51  6  48:13  5  50:05  5  53:12  5  54:08  5 00:54:08
     3585 LSF PT                                    02:37 10  04:55  3  04:03  3  05:50  5  02:25  6  14:58 34  05:45  3  03:18  2  04:22  2  01:52  5  03:07  8  00:56 14
                                                    01:04     01:42     01:18     02:35     00:58     10:19     02:08    -00:59     00:58     00:21     01:06     00:08   
  6. Heino Mardiste             00:55:22 17:03:40   02:14  6  07:38  5  13:15  6  19:45  5  22:00  5  28:51  3  39:55  6  44:24  8  49:30  7  51:23  7  54:26  6  55:22  6 00:55:22
      676 Kape                                      02:14  6  05:24  5  05:37 20  06:30 11  02:15  4  06:51  4  11:04 15  04:29 13  05:06  4  01:53  6  03:03  7  00:56 14
                                                    00:41     02:11     02:52     03:15     00:48     02:12     07:27     00:12     01:42     00:22     01:02     00:08   
  7. Tiiu Kaasik                00:55:27 17:18:17   02:38 11  08:17  8  13:34 10  20:20 11  22:55  8  30:08  5  38:53  5  43:07  5  48:42  6  51:19  6  54:37  7  55:27  7 00:55:27
      102 Ilves                                     02:38 11  05:39  6  05:17 14  06:46 15  02:35 12  07:13  6  08:45  9  04:14  8  05:35 12  02:37 19  03:18 12  00:50  8
                                                    01:05     02:26     02:32     03:31     01:08     02:34     05:08    -00:03     02:11     01:06     01:17     00:02   
  8. Toivo Põld                 00:56:06 18:45:19   02:49 17  09:21 12  14:29 12  21:25 12  23:51 11  33:05 15  40:22  7  44:20  7  49:32  8  51:55  8  55:05  8  56:06  8 00:56:06
     5078 Saint Gobain Sekurit                      02:49 17  06:32 13  05:08 12  06:56 19  02:26  7  09:14 20  07:17  7  03:58  6  05:12  6  02:23 15  03:10 10  01:01 25
                                                    01:16     03:19     02:23     03:41     00:59     04:35     03:40    -00:19     01:48     00:52     01:09     00:13   
  9. Mare Leis                  00:57:01 17:12:13   02:29  9  08:53 11  13:28  9  19:47  6  22:05  6  30:56  9  41:14  9  44:48  9  50:48  9  52:32  9  56:02  9  57:01  9 00:57:01
     5012 OKH                                       02:29  9  06:24 12  04:35  6  06:19  7  02:18  5  08:51 19  10:18 12  03:34  4  06:00 15  01:44  3  03:30 15  00:59 19
                                                    00:56     03:11     01:50     03:04     00:51     04:12     06:41    -00:43     02:36     00:13     01:29     00:11   
 10. Kadri Sepalaan             00:58:50 18:49:57   02:43 12  08:43  9  13:42 11  20:11  9  24:13 13  32:48 13  41:34 10  46:17 10  51:46 10  54:52 10  58:00 10  58:50 10 00:58:50
     5477                                           02:43 12  06:00 10  04:59 11  06:29 10  04:02 25  08:35 13  08:46 10  04:43 17  05:29 11  03:06 21  03:08  9  00:50  8
                                                    01:10     02:47     02:14     03:14     02:35     03:56     05:09     00:26     02:05     01:35     01:07     00:02   
 11. Villu Serv                 01:00:07 17:17:42   02:06  2  07:57  6  13:20  7  20:05  8  23:18  9  30:39  7  43:16 11  47:39 12  53:39 12  55:37 11  59:29 11  60:07 11 01:00:07
    10140 Kobras                                    02:06  2  05:51  9  05:23 15  06:45 13  03:13 18  07:21  8  12:37 22  04:23 12  06:00 15  01:58  8  03:52 24  00:38  1
                                                    00:33     02:38     02:38     03:30     01:46     02:42     09:00     00:06     02:36     00:27     01:51    -00:10   
 12. Sander Tomson              01:00:38 17:17:40   02:11  5  08:01  7  13:25  8  20:12 10  23:27 10  30:43  8  43:26 13  47:45 13  53:50 13  55:53 12  59:53 12  60:38 12 01:00:38
     7201 Kobras                                    02:11  5  05:50  8  05:24 16  06:47 16  03:15 20  07:16  7  12:43 25  04:19 11  06:05 19  02:03  9  04:00 25  00:45  3
                                                    00:38     02:37     02:39     03:32     01:48     02:37     09:06     00:02     02:41     00:32     01:59    -00:03   
 13. Riina Kivikas              01:00:54 17:24:42   02:55 19  08:44 10  13:09  5  20:00  7  22:30  7  30:35  6  43:18 12  47:02 11  53:25 11  56:36 13  60:02 13  60:54 13 01:00:54
      707 Ilves                                     02:55 19  05:49  7  04:25  4  06:51 18  02:30 10  08:05  9  12:43 25  03:44  5  06:23 23  03:11 23  03:26 13  00:52 12
                                                    01:22     02:36     01:40     03:36     01:03     03:26     09:06    -00:33     02:59     01:40     01:25     00:04   
 14. Leili Prans                01:01:37 17:41:16   02:15  7  09:57 14  19:07 26  23:52 18  25:58 16  32:52 14  45:49 15  50:27 14  56:04 14  57:57 14  60:52 14  61:37 14 01:01:37
     4910 Ilves                                     02:15  7  07:42 21  09:10 34  04:45  2  02:06  3  06:54  5  12:57 27  04:38 15  05:37 14  01:53  6  02:55  5  00:45  3
                                                    00:42     04:29     06:25     01:30     00:39     02:15     09:20     00:21     02:13     00:22     00:54    -00:03   
 15. Aili Laanjõe               01:04:44 17:23:06   02:45 13  09:58 15  14:36 13  21:37 13  24:07 12  32:22 10  46:44 17  51:47 15  58:25 15  60:33 15  63:44 15  64:44 15 01:04:44
     1989 Kobras                                    02:45 13  07:13 17  04:38  7  07:01 20  02:30 10  08:15 10  14:22 31  05:03 20  06:38 27  02:08 11  03:11 11  01:00 21
                                                    01:12     04:00     01:53     03:46     01:03     03:36     10:45     00:46     03:14     00:37     01:10     00:12   
 16. Laine Saal                 01:05:30 17:23:00   02:48 15  10:06 16  14:44 14  21:48 14  24:25 14  32:40 12  46:53 18  51:56 16  58:38 16  60:51 16  64:24 16  65:30 16 01:05:30
     1330 Kobras                                    02:48 15  07:18 18  04:38  7  07:04 21  02:37 14  08:15 10  14:13 30  05:03 20  06:42 28  02:13 14  03:33 16  01:06 28
                                                    01:15     04:05     01:53     03:49     01:10     03:36     10:36     00:46     03:18     00:42     01:32     00:18   
 17. Aino Koser                 01:09:17 17:16:05   03:54 29  11:14 23  18:33 25  24:58 22  28:12 19  38:14 18  52:09 23  56:12 19  62:23 18  64:55 18  68:21 18  69:17 17 01:09:17
     3910 Ilves                                     03:54 29  07:20 19  07:19 27  06:25  8  03:14 19  10:02 22  13:55 29  04:03  7  06:11 21  02:32 16  03:26 13  00:56 14
                                                    02:21     04:07     04:34     03:10     01:47     05:23     10:18    -00:14     02:47     01:01     01:25     00:08   
 18. Lembit Vassil              01:09:20 18:28:43   04:05 30  11:04 22  16:38 18  23:48 17  26:43 18  42:04 23  49:58 20  54:16 17  60:29 17  63:38 17  67:57 17  69:20 18 01:09:20
      460 Ilves                                     04:05 30  06:59 15  05:34 19  07:10 22  02:55 16  15:21 35  07:54  8  04:18 10  06:13 22  03:09 22  04:19 29  01:23 35
                                                    02:32     03:46     02:49     03:55     01:28     10:42     04:17     00:01     02:49     01:38     02:18     00:35   
 19. Kaie Kivila                01:11:50 17:40:16   02:48 15  09:50 13  16:24 17  24:44 21  29:07 20  40:29 21  51:55 22  56:25 20  63:28 20  66:12 19  70:50 19  71:50 19 01:11:50
     2737 Ilves                                     02:48 15  07:02 16  06:34 24  08:20 29  04:23 27  11:22 27  11:26 17  04:30 14  07:03 30  02:44 20  04:38 34  01:00 21
                                                    01:15     03:49     03:49     05:05     02:56     06:43     07:49     00:13     03:39     01:13     02:37     00:12   
 20. Epp Kroon                  01:11:51 17:42:38   02:54 18  10:27 18  19:07 26  26:55 26  29:31 21  38:48 19  49:38 19  55:15 18  62:51 19  67:06 20  70:54 20  71:51 20 01:11:51
     2044 Ilves                                     02:54 18  07:33 20  08:40 32  07:48 24  02:36 13  09:17 21  10:50 13  05:37 23  07:36 31  04:15 30  03:48 21  00:57 17
                                                    01:21     04:20     05:55     04:33     01:09     04:38     07:13     01:20     04:12     02:44     01:47     00:09   
 21. Pille Vinne                01:13:22 16:59:50   03:11 21  11:48 24  17:14 19  23:59 19  34:06 27  42:42 25  54:14 24  63:04 24  67:38 23  69:42 23  72:35 23  73:22 21 01:13:22
    15052 Kobras                                    03:11 21  08:37 25  05:26 17  06:45 13  10:07 35  08:36 15  11:32 18  08:50 27  04:34  3  02:04 10  02:53  4  00:47  5
                                                    01:38     05:24     02:41     03:30     08:40     03:57     07:55     04:33     01:10     00:33     00:52    -00:01   
 22. Maie Abram                 01:13:23 17:03:00   03:19 24  10:12 17  17:21 20  26:19 25  30:02 22  38:48 19  51:30 21  58:00 21  64:27 21  67:48 21  72:02 21  73:23 22 01:13:23
      146 Ilves                                     03:19 24  06:53 14  07:09 25  08:58 32  03:43 22  08:46 17  12:42 24  06:30 26  06:27 24  03:21 25  04:14 27  01:21 34
                                                    01:46     03:40     04:24     05:43     02:16     04:07     09:05     02:13     03:03     01:50     02:13     00:33   
 23. Valter Ploom               01:13:25 17:33:01   04:33 33  10:53 19  15:51 15  24:04 20  32:17 25  40:52 22  46:34 16  60:23 22  66:33 22  68:45 22  72:26 22  73:25 23 01:13:25
     3746 SA Tartu VTHK                             04:33 33  06:20 11  04:58 10  08:13 27  08:13 31  08:35 13  05:42  2  13:49 31  06:10 20  02:12 13  03:41 19  00:59 19
                                                    03:00     03:07     02:13     04:58     06:46     03:56     02:05     09:32     02:46     00:41     01:40     00:11   
 24. Getter Matto               01:18:37 16:55:33   03:17 23  16:06 31  21:34 29  28:22 28  38:19 32  46:46 31  58:21 29  67:18 27  72:37 26  74:24 24  77:57 24  78:37 24 01:18:37
    10142 Kobras                                    03:17 23  12:49 31  05:28 18  06:48 17  09:57 34  08:27 12  11:35 19  08:57 28  05:19 10  01:47  4  03:33 16  00:40  2
                                                    01:44     09:36     02:43     03:33     08:30     03:48     07:58     04:40     01:55     00:16     01:32    -00:08   
 25. Ilona Vanaveski            01:22:06 17:01:33   02:57 20  12:05 27  18:07 22  27:24 27  31:25 23  43:25 26  54:45 25  66:42 26  73:11 27  76:42 25  81:03 25  82:06 25 01:22:06
     2734 Ilves                                     02:57 20  09:08 29  06:02 22  09:17 35  04:01 24  12:00 30  11:20 16  11:57 29  06:29 25  03:31 29  04:21 30  01:03 26
                                                    01:24     05:55     03:17     06:02     02:34     07:21     07:43     07:40     03:05     02:00     02:20     00:15   
 26. Vampula Oper               01:27:15 17:00:10   03:16 22  11:48 24  17:49 21  26:17 24  34:38 30  45:45 30  58:05 28  62:59 23  68:35 24  82:27 27  86:17 26  87:15 26 01:27:15
    10195 Võru                                      03:16 22  08:32 23  06:01 21  08:28 30  08:21 32  11:07 26  12:20 20  04:54 18  05:36 13  13:52 34  03:50 22  00:58 18
                                                    01:43     05:19     03:16     05:13     06:54     06:28     08:43     00:37     02:12     12:21     01:49     00:10   
 27. Maria Oper                 01:27:56 17:00:06   03:25 27  12:03 26  18:16 24  26:07 23  34:31 29  45:26 28  58:03 27  63:06 25  69:08 25  82:10 26  86:42 27  87:56 27 01:27:56
    10196 Võru                                      03:25 27  08:38 26  06:13 23  07:51 25  08:24 33  10:55 25  12:37 22  05:03 20  06:02 17  13:02 33  04:32 32  01:14 31
                                                    01:52     05:25     03:28     04:36     06:57     06:16     09:00     00:46     02:38     11:31     02:31     00:26   
 28. Kersti Ploom               01:29:01 17:34:58   04:53 34  13:06 29  22:47 31  30:39 31  34:14 28  44:26 27  68:49 32  73:50 30  81:55 30  84:06 29  87:56 28  89:01 28 01:29:01
     3745 Tartu                                     04:53 34  08:13 22  09:41 35  07:52 26  03:35 21  10:12 23  24:23 33  05:01 19  08:05 33  02:11 12  03:50 22  01:05 27
                                                    03:20     05:00     06:56     04:37     02:08     05:33     20:46     00:44     04:41     00:40     01:49     00:17   
 29. Siiri Sotnik               01:30:06 16:28:41   04:22 32  19:41 34  27:04 34  36:04 34  42:04 34  54:58 34  65:56 30  72:15 28  79:52 28  83:15 28  88:47 29  90:06 29 01:30:06
     2991 Otepää                                    04:22 32  15:19 33  07:23 28  09:00 33  06:00 28  12:54 32  10:58 14  06:19 25  07:37 32  03:23 28  05:32 35  01:19 33
                                                    02:49     12:06     04:38     05:45     04:33     08:15     07:21     02:02     04:13     01:52     03:31     00:31   
 30. Külliki Kiviste            01:30:46 17:35:34   03:51 28  17:05 32  26:07 33  34:23 33  41:12 33  53:49 33  67:29 31  73:44 29  81:49 29  85:11 30  89:46 30  90:46 30 01:30:46
     5714                                           03:51 28  13:14 32  09:02 33  08:16 28  06:49 29  12:37 31  13:40 28  06:15 24  08:05 33  03:22 26  04:35 33  01:00 21
                                                    02:18     10:01     06:17     05:01     05:22     07:58     10:03     01:58     04:41     01:51     02:34     00:12   
 31. Mait Bratka                01:36:39 18:32:21   02:25  8  11:00 20  16:08 16  22:36 15  25:34 15  34:15 16  44:24 14  83:15 31  89:17 31  92:39 31  95:39 31  96:39 31 01:36:39
     4932 TÜ                                        02:25  8  08:35 24  05:08 12  06:28  9  02:58 17  08:41 16  10:09 11  38:51 35  06:02 17  03:22 26  03:00  6  01:00 21
                                                    00:52     05:22     02:23     03:13     01:31     04:02     06:32     34:34     02:38     01:51     00:59     00:12   
 32. Arnold Kristjuhan          01:41:40 17:15:01   02:45 13  18:21 33  22:47 31  29:27 29  32:08 24  42:30 24  54:59 26  87:21 32  93:57 32  97:09 32 100:50 32 101:40 32 01:41:40
     8521                                           02:45 13  15:36 34  04:26  5  06:40 12  02:41 15  10:22 24  12:29 21  32:22 34  06:36 26  03:12 24  03:41 19  00:50  8
                                                    01:12     12:23     01:41     03:25     01:14     05:43     08:52     28:05     03:12     01:41     01:40     00:02   
 33. Melii Liht                 01:45:32 17:16:30   04:11 31  13:00 28  20:58 28  29:32 30  33:52 26  45:43 29  70:33 33  88:10 33  95:09 33  99:46 33 104:16 33 105:32 33 01:45:32
      736 Põlva                                     04:11 31  08:49 27  07:58 31  08:34 31  04:20 26  11:51 29  24:50 34  17:37 32  06:59 29  04:37 31  04:30 31  01:16 32
                                                    02:38     05:36     05:13     05:19     02:53     07:12     21:13     13:20     03:35     03:06     02:29     00:28   
 34. Tiiu Serv                  01:54:37 16:32:05   11:08 35  29:47 35  37:19 35  44:40 35  48:31 35  63:05 35  77:58 34  90:57 34  96:13 34 110:14 34 113:47 34 114:37 34 01:54:37
    11784 Põlva                                     11:08 35  18:39 35  07:32 29  07:21 23  03:51 23  14:34 33  14:53 32  12:59 30  05:16  9  14:01 35  03:33 16  00:50  8
                                                    09:35     15:26     04:47     04:06     02:24     09:55     11:16     08:42     01:52     12:30     01:32     00:02   
 35. Krista Kõlli               02:12:58 17:23:52   03:21 26  14:03 30  21:45 30  30:47 32  37:50 31  49:33 32  83:34 35 111:17 35 122:47 35 127:37 35 131:51 35 132:58 35 02:12:58
    15393 Võru                                      03:21 26  10:42 30  07:42 30  09:02 34  07:03 30  11:43 28  34:01 35  27:43 33  11:30 35  04:50 32  04:14 27  01:07 29
                                                    01:48     07:29     04:57     05:47     05:36     07:04     30:24     23:26     08:06     03:19     02:13     00:19   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:33     03:13     02:45     03:15     01:27     04:39     03:37     02:51     03:24     01:31     02:01     00:38   00:30:54

#6 Rada (M14,M65,M70,M75,VIPL,N14): 12 KP 3.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 57)   2.( 43)   3.( 51)   4.( 55)   5.( 54)   6.( 44)   7.( 53)   8.( 36)   9.( 35)  10.( 52)  11.( 56)  12.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Viljo Randoja              00:41:09 17:57:32   01:05  1  09:29  1  12:14  1  14:40  1  15:34  1  17:10  1  19:58  2  26:22  1  31:16  1  37:05  1  37:32  1  40:12  1  41:09  1 00:41:09
    16610                                           01:05  1  08:24  2  02:45  3  02:26  3  00:54  7  01:36  2  02:48  8  06:24  2  04:54  1  05:49  2  00:27  7  02:40  7  00:57 10
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Triin Sasi                 00:46:05 17:35:52   01:24  4  09:36  2  12:42  2  15:17  2  16:07  2  18:00  2  19:45  1  26:27  2  35:37  3  42:06  2  42:37  2  45:14  3  46:05  2 00:46:05
    11709 Vastse-Kuuste                             01:24  4  08:12  1  03:06  4  02:35  4  00:50  5  01:53  7  01:45  3  06:42  3  09:10 14  06:29  6  00:31  9  02:37  6  00:51  7
                                                    00:19    -00:12     00:21     00:09    -00:04     00:17    -01:03     00:18     04:16     00:40     00:04    -00:03    -00:06   
  2. Mirjam Iher                00:46:05 17:32:29   01:14  2  10:23  3  13:59  4  18:53  6  19:26  6  21:10  6  22:42  4  29:30  4  35:44  4  42:18  3  42:43  3  45:12  2  46:05  2 00:46:05
     5689 TDL                                       01:14  2  09:09  4  03:36  7  04:54 13  00:33  1  01:44  4  01:32  1  06:48  5  06:14  6  06:34  7  00:25  5  02:29  4  00:53  8
                                                    00:09     00:45     00:51     02:28    -00:21     00:08    -01:16     00:24     01:20     00:45    -00:02    -00:11    -00:04   
  4. Martin Tõrra               00:46:50 18:14:36   01:30  6  11:20  5            15:20  3  16:37  4  18:41  5  22:43  5  29:47  5  34:53  2  42:31  4  43:02  4  45:48  4  46:50  4 00:46:50
      718 Kobras                                    01:30  6  09:50 10                                02:04  9  04:02 15  07:04  8  05:06  2  07:38 11  00:31  9  02:46  9  01:02 13
                                                    00:25     01:26                                   00:28     01:14     00:40     00:12     01:49     00:04     00:06     00:05   
  5. Anu Iher                   00:47:59 17:26:59   01:28  5  10:50  4  13:23  3  15:40  4  16:25  3  18:10  3  22:00  3  29:17  3  37:26  5  43:44  5  44:20  5  47:02  5  47:59  5 00:47:59
     5654                                           01:28  5  09:22  6  02:33  2  02:17  2  00:45  2  01:45  5  03:50 14  07:17  9  08:09 12  06:18  4  00:36 11  02:42  8  00:57 10
                                                    00:23     00:58    -00:12    -00:09    -00:09     00:09     01:02     00:53     03:15     00:29     00:09     00:02     00:00   
  6. Riina Masing               00:50:29 17:31:47   01:53  9  11:22  6  15:05  6  19:18  7  20:10  7  21:57  7  23:32  6  30:19  6  39:44  6  46:18  6  47:10  6  49:39  6  50:29  6 00:50:29
    16604 MTA                                       01:53  9  09:29  7  03:43  9  04:13 12  00:52  6  01:47  6  01:35  2  06:47  4  09:25 15  06:34  7  00:52 18  02:29  4  00:50  6
                                                    00:48     01:05     00:58     01:47    -00:02     00:11    -01:13     00:23     04:31     00:45     00:25    -00:11    -00:07   
  7. Lauri Pähn                 00:56:23 17:24:58   02:49 14  12:33  8  14:31  5  16:09  5  16:57  5  18:16  4  25:29  7  32:23  7  47:07 10  52:55  7  53:14  7  55:34  7  56:23  7 00:56:23
    16666 Võru                                      02:49 14  09:44  8  01:58  1  01:38  1  00:48  3  01:19  1  07:13 17  06:54  6  14:44 19  05:48  1  00:19  2  02:20  1  00:49  5
                                                    01:44     01:20    -00:47    -00:48    -00:06    -00:17     04:25     00:30     09:50    -00:01    -00:08    -00:20    -00:08   
  8. Jüri Zimmermann            00:59:13 17:23:13   05:24 18  15:12 16  18:51 13  22:07 12  23:30 11  25:45 10  31:34 12  38:37  8  45:39  7  54:18  8  55:02  8  58:11  8  59:13  8 00:59:13
      127 Kape                                      05:24 18  09:48  9  03:39  8  03:16  7  01:23 18  02:15 10  05:49 16  07:03  7  07:02 10  08:39 13  00:44 16  03:09 12  01:02 13
                                                    04:19     01:24     00:54     00:50     00:29     00:39     03:01     00:39     02:08     02:50     00:17     00:29     00:05   
  9. Kristofer Pähklepa         01:00:43 15:42:27   04:20 16  13:29 12  18:34 12  24:35 14  25:49 13  28:04 13  31:19 11  39:54 10  46:41  9  57:17 10  57:38 11  59:59  9  60:43  9 01:00:43
    11789 Kobras                                    04:20 16  09:09  4  05:05 15  06:01 15  01:14 14  02:15 10  03:15 10  08:35 11  06:47  9  10:36 17  00:21  3  02:21  2  00:44  1
                                                    03:15     00:45     02:20     03:35     00:20     00:39     00:27     02:11     01:53     04:47    -00:06    -00:19    -00:13   
 10. Siim Helmoja               01:00:49 15:42:27   04:21 17  13:25 11  18:32 11  24:30 13  25:47 12  28:03 12  31:18 10  39:57 11  46:40  8  57:18 11  57:39 12  60:01 10  60:49 10 01:00:49
    13539 Kobras                                    04:21 17  09:04  3  05:07 16  05:58 14  01:17 16  02:16 13  03:15 10  08:39 12  06:43  8  10:38 18  00:21  3  02:22  3  00:48  4
                                                    03:16     00:40     02:22     03:32     00:23     00:40     00:27     02:15     01:49     04:49    -00:06    -00:18    -00:09   
 11. Riho Laanoja               01:01:23 16:14:46   07:49 21  18:04 18  21:30 16  27:36 18  28:24 16  31:10 16  33:30 15  41:05 12  48:35 11  56:05  9  56:43  9  60:28 11  61:23 11 01:01:23
    16220 Põlva Politsei                            07:49 21  10:15 12  03:26  6  06:06 16  00:48  3  02:46 17  02:20  5  07:35 10  07:30 11  07:30 10  00:38 13  03:45 17  00:55  9
                                                    06:44     01:51     00:41     03:40    -00:06     01:10    -00:28     01:11     02:36     01:41     00:11     01:05    -00:02   
 12. Tarmo Zernant              01:01:50 18:51:17   02:41 13  14:12 14  20:45 14  26:54 15  27:49 14  30:45 14  33:01 13  42:32 13  48:44 12  57:21 12  57:36 10  61:03 12  61:50 12 01:01:50
     5156 Ilves                                     02:41 13  11:31 15  06:33 20  06:09 17  00:55  8  02:56 20  02:16  4  09:31 14  06:12  4  08:37 12  00:15  1  03:27 15  00:47  3
                                                    01:36     03:07     03:48     03:43     00:01     01:20    -00:32     03:07     01:18     02:48    -00:12     00:47    -00:10   
 13. Marje Zernant              01:02:31 18:51:18   02:38 11  14:18 15  20:53 15  27:06 16  28:07 15  30:48 15  33:12 14  42:36 14  48:49 13  57:29 13  57:54 13  61:20 13  62:31 13 01:02:31
     5271                                           02:38 11  11:40 16  06:35 21  06:13 18  01:01  9  02:41 16  02:24  6  09:24 13  06:13  5  08:40 14  00:25  5  03:26 14  01:11 17
                                                    01:33     03:16     03:50     03:47     00:07     01:05    -00:24     03:00     01:19     02:51    -00:02     00:46     00:14   
 14. Sulev Piiri                01:06:16 17:39:48   01:58 10  12:47 10  17:31  9  21:16 11  23:06 10  25:53 11  28:51  9  45:11 15  51:21 14  60:21 14  61:30 14  65:03 14  66:16 14 01:06:16
     4445 Kobras                                    01:58 10  10:49 13  04:44 14  03:45  9  01:50 19  02:47 19  02:58  9  16:20 21  06:10  3  09:00 15  01:09 20  03:33 16  01:13 18
                                                    00:53     02:25     01:59     01:19     00:56     01:11     00:10     09:56     01:16     03:11     00:42     00:53     00:16   
 15. Kalju Johanson             01:07:18 17:34:51   02:39 12  12:46  9  17:55 10  21:00 10  22:08  9  24:11  9  26:49  8  39:00  9  55:49 15  62:13 15  63:00 15  66:08 15  67:18 15 01:07:18
     2339 Kobras                                    02:39 12  10:07 11  05:09 17  03:05  5  01:08 11  02:03  8  02:38  7  12:11 18  16:49 20  06:24  5  00:47 17  03:08 11  01:10 16
                                                    01:34     01:43     02:24     00:39     00:14     00:27    -00:10     05:47     11:55     00:35     00:20     00:28     00:13   
 16. Margit Saal                01:13:11 16:54:53   05:56 20  22:19 20  26:16 19  34:34 20  35:42 20  37:57 20  41:26 19  52:04 17  58:19 16  68:47 16  69:14 16  72:25 16  73:11 16 01:13:11
     5118 Otepää                                    05:56 20  16:23 19  03:57 11  08:18 20  01:08 11  02:15 10  03:29 13  10:38 16  06:15  7  10:28 16  00:27  7  03:11 13  00:46  2
                                                    04:51     07:59     01:12     05:52     00:14     00:39     00:41     04:14     01:21     04:39     00:00     00:31    -00:11   
 17. Sander Meitsar             01:15:52 17:57:09   01:30  6  13:53 13  16:59  8  20:07  9  34:35 18  36:14 18  47:49 20  54:11 18  63:52 17  69:49 17  70:28 17  73:19 17  75:52 17 01:15:52
    17235 Valgjärve vald                            01:30  6  12:23 17  03:06  4  03:08  6  14:28 22  01:39  3  11:35 22  06:22  1  09:41 16  05:57  3  00:39 15  02:51 10  02:33 22
                                                    00:25     03:59     00:21     00:42     13:34     00:03     08:47    -00:02     04:47     00:08     00:12     00:11     01:36   
 18. Raili Kallavus             01:17:59 15:48:49   01:15  3  12:31  7  16:17  7  20:02  8  21:11  8  23:57  8  35:31 16  47:45 16  65:03 19  72:23 18  72:59 18  77:02 18  77:59 18 01:17:59
    14849 Sir Melvin OÜ                             01:15  3  11:16 14  03:46 10  03:45  9  01:09 13  02:46 17  11:34 21  12:14 19  17:18 21  07:20  9  00:36 11  04:03 19  00:57 10
                                                    00:10     02:52     01:01     01:19     00:15     01:10     08:46     05:50     12:24     01:31     00:09     01:23     00:00   
 19. Kalli Kalde                01:21:46 17:57:26   01:48  8  19:34 19  23:59 18  27:17 17  28:31 17  31:10 16  40:25 17  54:50 19  63:54 18  75:58 19  76:36 19  80:37 19  81:46 19 01:21:46
      172 Tartu Kunstikool                          01:48  8  17:46 20  04:25 13  03:18  8  01:14 14  02:39 15  09:15 20  14:25 20  09:04 13  12:04 19  00:38 13  04:01 18  01:09 15
                                                    00:43     09:22     01:40     00:52     00:20     01:03     06:27     08:01     04:10     06:15     00:11     01:21     00:12   
 20. Kersti Metsoja             01:38:09 17:17:55   05:29 19  32:20 22  36:24 20  40:22 21  41:23 21  43:53 21  52:02 21  61:42 20  71:33 20  88:03 20  92:11 20  96:55 20  98:09 20 01:38:09
    17033 Kobras                                    05:29 19  26:51 22  04:04 12  03:58 11  01:01  9  02:30 14  08:09 18  09:40 15  09:51 17  16:30 22  04:08 22  04:44 21  01:14 20
                                                    04:24     18:27     01:19     01:32     00:07     00:54     05:21     03:16     04:57     10:41     03:41     02:04     00:17   
 21. Karin Laine                01:45:08 17:12:18   10:34 22  30:28 21  36:48 21  43:19 22  45:13 22  49:08 22  57:44 22  69:05 21  81:44 21  96:19 21  97:59 21 103:16 21 105:08 21 01:45:08
     1116 Võru                                      10:34 22  19:54 21  06:20 19  06:31 19  01:54 20  03:55 22  08:36 19  11:21 17  12:39 18  14:35 21  01:40 21  05:17 22  01:52 21
                                                    09:29     11:30     03:35     04:05     01:00     02:19     05:48     04:57     07:45     08:46     01:13     02:37     00:55   
 22. Igmar Matto                01:58:28 17:00:25   03:12 15  17:09 17  22:35 17  32:45 19  34:54 19  37:53 19  41:19 18  75:41 22  99:44 22 111:58 22 112:50 22 117:15 22 118:28 22 01:58:28
    14777                                           03:12 15  13:57 18  05:26 18  10:10 21  02:09 21  02:59 21  03:26 12  34:22 22  24:03 22  12:14 20  00:52 18  04:25 20  01:13 18
                                                    02:07     05:33     02:41     07:44     01:15     01:23     00:38     27:58     19:09     06:25     00:25     01:45     00:16   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:05     08:12     01:58     01:38     00:33     01:19     01:32     06:22     04:54     05:48     00:15     02:20     00:44   00:36:40

#7 Rada (M12,N12): 9 KP 3.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 57)   2.( 51)   3.( 54)   4.( 53)   5.( 36)   6.( 35)   7.( 52)   8.( 56)   9.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kati Iher                  00:46:54 19:05:09   01:31  1  13:00  1  17:23  1  19:13  1  27:34  1  35:08  2  42:31  2  42:56  2  46:03  1  46:54  1 00:46:54
     5690 Tartu Descartes'i Lütseum                 01:31  1  11:29  2  04:23  5  01:50  3  08:21  3  07:34  4  07:23  3  00:25  3  03:07  2  00:51  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Helle Leis                 00:52:32 17:16:45   01:35  2  21:29  4  24:12  4  25:47  4  32:35  3  38:04  3  48:44  3  49:07  3  51:41  2  52:32  2 00:52:32
    13218 Kobras                                    01:35  2  19:54  4  02:43  1  01:35  2  06:48  1  05:29  3  10:40  5  00:23  2  02:34  1  00:51  3
                                                    00:04     08:25    -01:40    -00:15    -01:33    -02:05     03:17    -00:02    -00:33     00:00   
  3. Kelly Mattus               01:00:58 17:08:13   06:08  5  17:36  2  20:20  2  21:34  2  28:52  2  33:11  1  39:24  1  39:49  1  60:12  3  60:58  3 01:00:58
    13285 Kobras                                    06:08  5  11:28  1  02:44  2  01:14  1  07:18  2  04:19  1  06:13  1  00:25  3  20:23  4  00:46  1
                                                    04:37    -00:01    -01:39    -00:36    -01:03    -03:15    -01:10     00:00     17:16    -00:05   
  4. Laura-Liis Kütt            01:05:07 16:59:54   01:36  3  18:44  3  22:11  3  24:10  3  42:36  4  50:45  5  60:50  5  61:11  5  64:18  4  65:07  4 01:05:07
    14779 Kobras                                    01:36  3  17:08  3  03:27  3  01:59  4  18:26  5  08:09  5  10:05  4  00:21  1  03:07  2  00:49  2
                                                    00:05     05:39    -00:56     00:09     10:05     00:35     02:42    -00:04     00:00    -00:02   
  5. Kelli Nurm                 01:18:13 16:51:34   04:00  4  29:09  5  32:47  5  36:27  5  45:14  5  49:55  4  56:09  4  56:35  4  77:10  5  78:13  5 01:18:13
    14843 Kobras                                    04:00  4  25:09  5  03:38  4  03:40  5  08:47  4  04:41  2  06:14  2  00:26  5  20:35  5  01:03  5
                                                    02:29     13:40    -00:45     01:50     00:26    -02:53    -01:09     00:01     17:28     00:12   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:31     11:28     02:43     01:14     06:48     04:19     06:13     00:21     02:34     00:46   00:37:57

#8 Rada (M10,M08,N10,N08): 7 KP 1.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 57)   2.( 56)   3.( 55)   4.( 54)   5.( 53)   6.( 52)   7.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Oliver Tennisberg          00:24:40 17:42:08   02:02  2  06:54  3  10:27  2  11:36  2  14:01  1  20:05  1  23:54  1  24:40  1 00:24:40
    13688 MHG                                       02:02  2  04:52  3  03:33  1  01:09  6  02:25  2  06:04  2  03:49  3  00:46  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kaspar Karolin             00:26:28 17:37:10   02:15  3  06:28  2  10:16  1  11:20  1  16:21  2  21:54  2  25:14  2  26:28  2 00:26:28
    14470                                           02:15  3  04:13  2  03:48  3  01:04  5  05:01  9  05:33  1  03:20  1  01:14  8
                                                    00:13    -00:39     00:15    -00:05     02:36    -00:31    -00:29     00:28   
  3. Erik Kersna                00:33:51 18:28:18   03:02  5  09:22  4  12:55  3  14:57  3  17:35  3  26:24  3  32:01  3  33:51  3 00:33:51
    13504                                           03:02  5  06:20  6  03:33  1  02:02  9  02:38  4  08:49  4  05:37  8  01:50  9
                                                    01:00     01:28     00:00     00:53     00:13     02:45     01:48     01:04   
  4. Ingrid Tõrra               00:46:42 18:14:35   01:43  1  05:42  1  23:45  6  25:18  6  31:49  8  39:23  5  45:40  5  46:42  4 00:46:42
    12695 TKiG                                      01:43  1  03:59  1  18:03 10  01:33  8  06:31 10  07:34  3  06:17  9  01:02  5
                                                   -00:19    -00:53     14:30     00:24     04:06     01:30     02:28     00:16   
  5. Agnes Tennisberg           00:47:07 17:42:04   04:09  6  13:12  7  19:56  4  22:06  4  26:25  4  38:14  4  44:43  4  47:07  5 00:47:07
    14871                                           04:09  6  09:03  7  06:44  5  02:10 10  04:19  7  11:49  5  06:29 10  02:24 10
                                                    02:07     04:11     03:11     01:01     01:54     05:45     02:40     01:38   
  6. Kerten Matto               00:47:54 16:55:10   02:22  4  18:54 10  23:27  5  24:53  5  29:27  5  41:24  6  46:42  6  47:54  6 00:47:54
     1435 Viluste kool                              02:22  4  16:32 10  04:33  4  01:26  7  04:34  8  11:57  6  05:18  7  01:12  6
                                                    00:20     11:40     01:00     00:17     02:09     05:53     01:29     00:26   
  7. Dainis Männiste            00:57:20 17:08:53   06:03  9  11:05  5  24:51  7  25:49  7  29:36  7  52:52  8  56:26  7  57:20  7 00:57:20
    16228 Kobras                                    06:03  9  05:02  5  13:46  6  00:58  4  03:47  6  23:16  7  03:34  2  00:54  4
                                                    04:01     00:10     10:13    -00:11     01:22     17:12    -00:15     00:08   
  8. Villu Damon Pentsa         00:57:52 17:08:54   06:08 10  11:07  6  24:56  8  25:49  7  29:31  6  52:48  7  56:40  8  57:52  8 00:57:52
    16225 Põlva Spordikool                          06:08 10  04:59  4  13:49  7  00:53  3  03:42  5  23:17  8  03:52  4  01:12  6
                                                    04:06     00:07     10:16    -00:16     01:17     17:13     00:03     00:26   
  9. Johanna Laanoja            01:07:54 16:07:02   04:55  8  15:47  8  30:28  9  31:12  9  33:33  9  62:49  9  67:08  9  67:54  9 01:07:54
    14786 Põlva Spordikool                          04:55  8  10:52  8  14:41  8  00:44  2  02:21  1  29:16 10  04:19  5  00:46  1
                                                    02:53     06:00     11:08    -00:25    -00:04     23:12     00:30     00:00   
  9. Kairiin Märtson            01:07:54 16:07:01   04:53  7  15:47  8  30:30 10  31:12  9  33:37 10  62:49  9  67:08  9  67:54  9 01:07:54
    14780 Kobras                                    04:53  7  10:54  9  14:43  9  00:42  1  02:25  2  29:12  9  04:19  5  00:46  1
                                                    02:51     06:02     11:10    -00:27     00:00     23:08     00:30     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:43     03:59     03:33     00:42     02:21     05:33     03:20     00:46   00:21:57


© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 14.06.2011 22:36:16 Kobras