Põlva 8 teisipäevak, Pikajärve

24.05.2011
Korraldaja : OK Põlva Kobras
Rajameister : Relvo Värton
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M08] [M10] [M12] [M14]
[M16] [M18] [M21A] [M21B] [M21E] [M35]
[M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65]
[M70] [M75] [N08] [N10] [N12] [N14]
[N16] [N18] [N21A] [N21E] [N35] [N40]
[N45] [N50] [N55] [N60] [VABA] [VIPL]
[VIPP] [VIPT]
M21E Rada (1): 20 KP 7.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 33)   2.( 39)   3.( 37)   4.( 36)   5.( 35)   6.( 34)   7.( 38)   8.( 43)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 44)  13.( 45)  14.( 48)  15.( 49)  16.( 50)  17.( 51)  18.( 55)  19.( 54)  20.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Marten Vunukainen          01:08:41 18:46:47   06:58  1  15:17  2  18:50  1  20:20  1  22:06  1  24:49  1  27:59  1  34:42  1  37:42  1  39:27  1  42:08  1  45:32  1  48:46  1  55:54  1  56:58  1  58:57  1  61:05  1  64:19  1  66:18  1  68:20  1  68:41  1 01:08:41
    11326 Kobras                                    06:58  1  08:19  6  03:33  1  01:30  4  01:46  2  02:43  6  03:10  1  06:43  4  03:00  1  01:45  2  02:41  2  03:24  2  03:14  1  07:08  1  01:04  1  01:59  3  02:08  1  03:14  3  01:59  1  02:02  1  00:21  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Martti Mikk                01:10:49 18:37:17   07:16  2  16:14  3  21:12  3  22:29  2  24:04  2  26:13  2  29:51  2  35:16  2  38:27  2  40:10  2  42:49  2  46:19  2  49:57  2  57:06  2  58:20  2  60:18  2  62:38  2  65:48  2  67:56  2  70:24  2  70:49  2 01:10:49
     9598 seiklusporr                               07:16  2  08:58  7  04:58  5  01:17  1  01:35  1  02:09  1  03:38  3  05:25  1  03:11  3  01:43  1  02:39  1  03:30  3  03:38  3  07:09  2  01:14  2  01:58  2  02:20  2  03:10  2  02:08  2  02:28  3  00:25  4
                                                    00:18     00:39     01:25    -00:13    -00:11    -00:34     00:28    -01:18     00:11    -00:02    -00:02     00:06     00:24     00:01     00:10    -00:01     00:12    -00:04     00:09     00:26     00:04   
  3. Tõnis Piirisild            01:16:14 18:02:22   11:18  9  18:14  7  21:54  5  23:52  4  26:00  4  28:31  4  32:31  5  38:04  3  41:10  3  43:17  3  46:15  3  49:33  3  52:49  3  60:00  3  61:17  3  63:06  3  66:00  3  69:03  3  73:23  3  75:49  3  76:14  3 01:16:14
    10214 Võru                                      11:18  9  06:56  3  03:40  2  01:58  6  02:08  5  02:31  4  04:00  5  05:33  2  03:06  2  02:07  5  02:58  4  03:18  1  03:16  2  07:11  3  01:17  3  01:49  1  02:54  7  03:03  1  04:20  9  02:26  2  00:25  4
                                                    04:20    -01:23     00:07     00:28     00:22    -00:12     00:50    -01:10     00:06     00:22     00:17    -00:06     00:02     00:03     00:13    -00:10     00:46    -00:11     02:21     00:24     00:04   
  4. Väino Ellamik              01:20:14 15:58:03   07:49  3  18:09  6  21:53  4  23:53  5  26:13  5  28:34  5  32:17  4  38:24  4  41:44  4  43:43  4  46:58  4  50:55  4  55:09  4  63:49  4  65:26  4  67:44  4  70:25  4  74:36  4  77:01  4  79:47  4  80:14  4 01:20:14
    10219 Tartu suusaklubi                          07:49  3  10:20  8  03:44  3  02:00  7  02:20  7  02:21  2  03:43  4  06:07  3  03:20  4  01:59  3  03:15  8  03:57  4  04:14  8  08:40  7  01:37  8  02:18  5  02:41  5  04:11  9  02:25  3  02:46  6  00:27  6
                                                    00:51     02:01     00:11     00:30     00:34    -00:22     00:33    -00:36     00:20     00:14     00:34     00:33     01:00     01:32     00:33     00:19     00:33     00:57     00:26     00:44     00:06   
  5. Juhan Aasaru               01:24:34 18:19:14   09:34  6  16:44  4  21:06  2  24:37  7  26:51  6  29:45  6  33:53  6  41:01  6  45:39  6  49:10  6  52:07  6  56:11  6  60:06  6  68:03  6  69:26  6  72:22  6  75:06  5  78:45  5  81:25  5  84:10  5  84:34  5 01:24:34
     4703                                           09:34  6  07:10  4  04:22  4  03:31  9  02:14  6  02:54  7  04:08  6  07:08  5  04:38  7  03:31  9  02:57  3  04:04  6  03:55  4  07:57  4  01:23  6  02:56  7  02:44  6  03:39  4  02:40  6  02:45  5  00:24  3
                                                    02:36    -01:09     00:49     02:01     00:28     00:11     00:58     00:25     01:38     01:46     00:16     00:40     00:41     00:49     00:19     00:57     00:36     00:25     00:41     00:43     00:03   
  6. Lauri Juhan Liivamägi      01:27:09 17:47:41   09:03  4  14:42  1  21:59  6  23:51  3  25:53  3  28:30  3  32:07  3  40:06  5  44:21  5  46:30  5  49:44  5  53:58  5  57:59  5  66:26  5  67:54  5  72:13  5  75:50  6  79:30  6  83:23  6  86:46  6  87:09  6 01:27:09
     7196                                           09:03  4  05:39  1  07:17  8  01:52  5  02:02  4  02:37  5  03:37  2  07:59  7  04:15  6  02:09  7  03:14  7  04:14  7  04:01  5  08:27  6  01:28  7  04:19  9  03:37  8  03:40  5  03:53  8  03:23  9  00:23  2
                                                    02:05    -02:40     03:44     00:22     00:16    -00:06     00:27     01:16     01:15     00:24     00:33     00:50     00:47     01:19     00:24     02:20     01:29     00:26     01:54     01:21     00:02   
  7. Ainar Raju                 01:31:32 17:55:14   10:21  7  18:32  8  25:18  8  26:41  8  28:33  7  30:54  7  35:15  7  45:04  7  48:30  7  50:32  7  53:42  7  57:43  7  61:54  7  71:19  7  72:41  7  75:31  7  81:55  7  85:37  7  88:08  7  90:59  7  91:32  7 01:31:32
     5034 Võru                                      10:21  7  08:11  5  06:46  7  01:23  2  01:52  3  02:21  2  04:21  7  09:49  9  03:26  5  02:02  4  03:10  5  04:01  5  04:11  6  09:25  8  01:22  5  02:50  6  06:24  9  03:42  6  02:31  4  02:51  7  00:33  9
                                                    03:23    -00:08     03:13    -00:07     00:06    -00:22     01:11     03:06     00:26     00:17     00:29     00:37     00:57     02:17     00:18     00:51     04:16     00:28     00:32     00:49     00:12   
  8. Toomas Ellervee            01:33:05 16:38:16   10:54  8  16:54  5  22:00  7  24:26  6  29:00  8  32:59  8  37:21  8  45:22  8  50:04  8  52:11  8  55:50  8  60:17  8  65:27  8  75:20  8  77:04  8  79:18  8  81:55  7  85:56  8  89:41  8  92:33  8  93:05  8 01:33:05
      795 Ilves                                     10:54  8  06:00  2  05:06  6  02:26  8  04:34  9  03:59  8  04:22  8  08:01  8  04:42  8  02:07  5  03:39  9  04:27  9  05:10  9  09:53  9  01:44  9  02:14  4  02:37  4  04:01  8  03:45  7  02:52  8  00:32  8
                                                    03:56    -02:19     01:33     00:56     02:48     01:16     01:12     01:18     01:42     00:22     00:58     01:03     01:56     02:45     00:40     00:15     00:29     00:47     01:46     00:50     00:11   
  9. Indrek Karolin             01:33:19 18:09:06   09:11  5  19:47  9  27:17  9  28:44  9  31:42  9  37:44  9  42:17  9  49:31  9  54:24  9  56:42  9  59:52  9  64:09  9  68:20  9  76:19  9  77:39  9  81:11  9  83:41  9  87:37  9  90:13  9  92:52  9  93:19  9 01:33:19
     9927 Kiidjärve                                 09:11  5  10:36  9  07:30  9  01:27  3  02:58  8  06:02  9  04:33  9  07:14  6  04:53  9  02:18  8  03:10  5  04:17  8  04:11  6  07:59  5  01:20  4  03:32  8  02:30  3  03:56  7  02:36  5  02:39  4  00:27  6
                                                    02:13     02:17     03:57    -00:03     01:12     03:19     01:23     00:31     01:53     00:33     00:29     00:53     00:57     00:51     00:16     01:33     00:22     00:42     00:37     00:37     00:06   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       06:58     05:39     03:33     01:17     01:35     02:09     03:10     05:25     03:00     01:43     02:39     03:18     03:14     07:08     01:04     01:49     02:08     03:03     01:59     02:02     00:21   01:03:14

M18 Rada (2): 18 KP 6.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 45)   4.( 43)   5.( 44)   6.( 42)   7.( 41)   8.( 40)   9.( 39)  10.( 36)  11.( 35)  12.( 34)  13.( 38)  14.( 56)  15.( 48)  16.( 49)  17.( 50)  18.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Rasmus Sotnik              01:19:07 16:09:25   01:38  1  03:33  1  11:46  2  17:56  2  24:35  1  30:22  1  35:07  1  38:26  1  42:54  1  51:26  1  55:00  1  58:36  1  63:25  1  68:43  1  73:34  1  75:05  1  77:14  1  78:44  1  79:07  1 01:19:07
     5293 Otepää                                    01:38  1  01:55  1  08:13  2  06:10  2  06:39  1  05:47  2  04:45  2  03:19  1  04:28  1  08:32  2  03:34  2  03:36  1  04:49  1  05:18  2  04:51  2  01:31  2  02:09  1  01:30  1  00:23  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Janek Piirisild            01:20:27 18:02:53   02:03  2  04:29  2  10:23  1  15:03  1  26:39  2  31:59  2  36:09  2  40:02  2  45:45  2  52:40  2  55:54  2  59:36  2  64:57  2  70:05  2  74:32  2  75:58  2  78:28  2  80:01  2  80:27  2 01:20:27
     5037 Võru                                      02:03  2  02:26  2  05:54  1  04:40  1  11:36  2  05:20  1  04:10  1  03:53  2  05:43  2  06:55  1  03:14  1  03:42  2  05:21  2  05:08  1  04:27  1  01:26  1  02:30  2  01:33  2  00:26  2
                                                    00:25     00:31    -02:19    -01:30     04:57    -00:27    -00:35     00:34     01:15    -01:37    -00:20     00:06     00:32    -00:10    -00:24    -00:05     00:21     00:03     00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:38     01:55     05:54     04:40     06:39     05:20     04:10     03:19     04:28     06:55     03:14     03:36     04:49     05:08     04:27     01:26     02:09     01:30     00:23   01:11:40

M21A Rada (2): 18 KP 6.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 45)   4.( 43)   5.( 44)   6.( 42)   7.( 41)   8.( 40)   9.( 39)  10.( 36)  11.( 35)  12.( 34)  13.( 38)  14.( 56)  15.( 48)  16.( 49)  17.( 50)  18.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kaupo Voormansik           00:57:15 18:12:55   01:36  3  03:30  3  09:02  2  13:03  4  17:28  3  21:46  3  25:36  3  27:36  3  30:26  2  35:58  3  38:01  3  40:32  3  44:43  1  48:15  1  52:09  1  53:30  1  55:35  1  56:50  1  57:15  1 00:57:15
     5752 LSF PT                                    01:36  3  01:54  3  05:32  3  04:01  5  04:25  3  04:18  3  03:50  5  02:00  2  02:50  4  05:32  5  02:03  1  02:31  1  04:11  1  03:32  1  03:54  4  01:21  1  02:05  1  01:15  2  00:25  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Marko Avikson              00:58:40 17:28:43   01:22  1  03:01  1  09:12  3  12:26  2  16:33  2  20:48  1  23:26  1  25:05  1  27:35  1  31:53  1  33:57  1  36:35  1  45:03  3  49:34  3  53:06  2  54:28  2  57:04  2  58:16  2  58:40  2 00:58:40
     7987 Kobras                                    01:22  1  01:39  1  06:11  6  03:14  4  04:07  1  04:15  2  02:38  1  01:39  1  02:30  2  04:18  1  02:04  3  02:38  3  08:28  9  04:31  7  03:32  1  01:22  2  02:36  7  01:12  1  00:24  1
                                                   -00:14    -00:15     00:39    -00:47    -00:18    -00:03    -01:12    -00:21    -00:20    -01:14     00:01     00:07     04:17     00:59    -00:22     00:01     00:31    -00:03    -00:01   
  3. Pear Post                  00:59:35 18:13:15   01:31  2  03:29  2  07:53  1  11:00  1  15:10  1  21:43  2  25:19  2  27:25  2  30:50  3  35:46  2  37:49  2  40:23  2  44:53  2  48:53  2  53:56  3  55:22  3  57:48  3  59:07  3  59:35  3 00:59:35
     2005 Kobras                                    01:31  2  01:58  5  04:24  1  03:07  3  04:10  2  06:33  7  03:36  3  02:06  3  03:25  6  04:56  3  02:03  1  02:34  2  04:30  4  04:00  3  05:03  7  01:26  3  02:26  5  01:19  4  00:28  4
                                                   -00:05     00:04    -01:08    -00:54    -00:15     02:15    -00:14     00:06     00:35    -00:36     00:00     00:03     00:19     00:28     01:09     00:05     00:21     00:04     00:03   
  4. Oliver Ojasoo              01:02:52 18:10:19   01:44  4  03:53  5  09:25  4  13:33  5  18:21  5  23:52  5  27:22  4  29:39  4  32:25  4  38:40  4  40:59  4  43:37  4  47:59  4  52:01  4  56:58  4  58:34  4  60:55  4  62:21  4  62:52  4 01:02:52
     2707 Kobras                                    01:44  4  02:09  7  05:32  3  04:08  6  04:48  5  05:31  4  03:30  2  02:17  4  02:46  3  06:15  6  02:19  5  02:38  3  04:22  3  04:02  4  04:57  6  01:36  7  02:21  4  01:26  6  00:31  8
                                                    00:08     00:15     00:00     00:07     00:23     01:13    -00:20     00:17    -00:04     00:43     00:16     00:07     00:11     00:30     01:03     00:15     00:16     00:11     00:06   
  5. Rauno Kenk                 01:03:06 16:02:07   01:58  6  03:47  4  09:51  5  12:44  3  17:51  4  24:49  6  28:32  5  31:48  5  34:17  5  39:12  5  41:22  5  45:13  5  49:27  5  53:33  5  57:19  5  58:48  5  61:05  5  62:37  5  63:06  5 01:03:06
     2753 Tartu                                     01:58  6  01:49  2  06:04  5  02:53  1  05:07  7  06:58  8  03:43  4  03:16  8  02:29  1  04:55  2  02:10  4  03:51  6  04:14  2  04:06  5  03:46  3  01:29  4  02:17  2  01:32  7  00:29  5
                                                    00:22    -00:05     00:32    -01:08     00:42     02:40    -00:07     01:16    -00:21    -00:37     00:07     01:20     00:03     00:34    -00:08     00:08     00:12     00:17     00:04   
  6. Enar Nõmmiste              01:06:17 17:55:54   03:44  8  05:40  8  10:52  7  13:55  6  18:33  6  22:45  4  30:00  6  32:21  6  35:25  6  40:27  6  43:02  6  45:44  6  52:14  6  56:08  6  60:31  6  62:02  6  64:30  6  65:48  6  66:17  6 01:06:17
     3137 Kape                                      03:44  8  01:56  4  05:12  2  03:03  2  04:38  4  04:12  1  07:15  9  02:21  5  03:04  5  05:02  4  02:35  6  02:42  5  06:30  8  03:54  2  04:23  5  01:31  6  02:28  6  01:18  3  00:29  5
                                                    02:08     00:02    -00:20    -00:58     00:13    -00:06     03:25     00:21     00:14    -00:30     00:32     00:11     02:19     00:22     00:29     00:10     00:23     00:03     00:04   
  7. Targo Tennisberg           01:17:55 18:46:33   01:50  5  04:00  6  10:24  6  15:55  7  22:17  7  27:48  7  33:31  8  36:30  8  40:03  8  47:53  8  51:28  8  55:29  8  61:05  8  65:44  7  70:57  7  72:42  7  75:50  7  77:29  7  77:55  7 01:17:55
     5397                                           01:50  5  02:10  8  06:24  7  05:31  8  06:22  9  05:31  4  05:43  8  02:59  7  03:33  7  07:50  7  03:35  9  04:01  7  05:36  6  04:39  8  05:13  9  01:45  8  03:08  9  01:39  8  00:26  3
                                                    00:14     00:16     00:52     01:30     01:57     01:13     01:53     00:59     00:43     02:18     01:32     01:30     01:25     01:07     01:19     00:24     01:03     00:24     00:01   
  8. Taavi Pae                  01:20:50 18:47:29   02:00  7  04:18  7  11:18  8  16:05  8  22:23  8  27:57  8  32:46  7  35:20  7  39:14  7  47:16  7  50:22  7  54:30  7  60:43  7  68:26  8  73:31  8  75:18  8  78:21  8  80:08  8  80:50  8 01:20:50
     7087                                           02:00  7  02:18  9  07:00  8  04:47  7  06:18  8  05:34  6  04:49  7  02:34  6  03:54  9  08:02  8  03:06  7  04:08  8  06:13  7  07:43  9  05:05  8  01:47  9  03:03  8  01:47  9  00:42  9
                                                    00:24     00:24     01:28     00:46     01:53     01:16     00:59     00:34     01:04     02:30     01:03     01:37     02:02     04:11     01:11     00:26     00:58     00:32     00:17   
  9. Margus Freudenthal         01:23:26 18:43:27   05:33  9  07:34  9  14:39  9  23:43  9  28:40  9  36:18  9  40:39  9  43:57  9  47:31  9  56:10  9  59:16  9  64:29  9  69:47  9  74:02  9  77:45  9  79:14  9  81:34  9  82:56  9  83:26  9 01:23:26
    11197 Cyber                                     05:33  9  02:01  6  07:05  9  09:04  9  04:57  6  07:38  9  04:21  6  03:18  9  03:34  8  08:39  9  03:06  7  05:13  9  05:18  5  04:15  6  03:43  2  01:29  4  02:20  3  01:22  5  00:30  7
                                                    03:57     00:07     01:33     05:03     00:32     03:20     00:31     01:18     00:44     03:07     01:03     02:42     01:07     00:43    -00:11     00:08     00:15     00:07     00:05   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:22     01:39     04:24     02:53     04:07     04:12     02:38     01:39     02:29     04:18     02:03     02:31     04:11     03:32     03:32     01:21     02:05     01:12     00:24   00:50:32

M35 Rada (2): 18 KP 6.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 45)   4.( 43)   5.( 44)   6.( 42)   7.( 41)   8.( 40)   9.( 39)  10.( 36)  11.( 35)  12.( 34)  13.( 38)  14.( 56)  15.( 48)  16.( 49)  17.( 50)  18.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Meelis Zimmermann          00:54:46 17:29:31   02:13  3  04:00  3  08:19  2  11:06  2  14:50  1  18:32  1  21:22  1  23:15  1  25:49  1  32:09  1  34:47  1  37:42  1  41:59  1  45:32  1  49:15  1  50:41  1  52:50  1  54:16  1  54:46  1 00:54:46
     2000 Kape                                      02:13  3  01:47  1  04:19  2  02:47  2  03:44  1  03:42  1  02:50  2  01:53  1  02:34  2  06:20  4  02:38  5  02:55  3  04:17  3  03:33  2  03:43  2  01:26  3  02:09  1  01:26  2  00:30  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Magnar Alev                00:58:36 17:58:38   01:44  2  03:37  2  07:53  1  10:38  1  18:47  4  22:47  3  25:55  3  27:51  3  30:22  2  35:36  2  37:48  2  41:27  3  45:32  2  49:02  2  52:58  2  54:20  2  56:41  2  58:07  2  58:36  2 00:58:36
     1625 Pühajärve                                 01:44  2  01:53  2  04:16  1  02:45  1  08:09  7  04:00  2  03:08  3  01:56  2  02:31  1  05:14  2  02:12  2  03:39  7  04:05  2  03:30  1  03:56  5  01:22  2  02:21  3  01:26  2  00:29  2
                                                   -00:29     00:06    -00:03    -00:02     04:25     00:18     00:18     00:03    -00:03    -01:06    -00:26     00:44    -00:12    -00:03     00:13    -00:04     00:12     00:00    -00:01   
  3. Tõnu Hendrikson            01:01:10 15:57:22   02:44  4  05:03  5  10:03  3  14:09  4  18:29  3  23:05  4  26:25  4  28:33  4  31:12  4  36:00  3  38:01  3  41:12  2  46:22  3  50:28  3  55:08  3  56:36  3  59:29  3  60:46  3  61:10  3 01:01:10
     9382 Võru                                      02:44  4  02:19  7  05:00  3  04:06  6  04:20  3  04:36  3  03:20  4  02:08  4  02:39  3  04:48  1  02:01  1  03:11  4  05:10  4  04:06  4  04:40  7  01:28  6  02:53  5  01:17  1  00:24  1
                                                    00:31     00:32     00:41     01:19     00:36     00:54     00:30     00:15     00:05    -01:32    -00:37     00:16     00:53     00:33     00:57     00:02     00:44    -00:09    -00:06   
  4. Heno Ivanov                01:05:43 18:29:40   01:39  1  03:33  1  10:21  4  13:16  3  17:37  2  22:22  2  25:49  2  27:47  2  31:07  3  40:04  4  42:39  4  45:15  4  49:14  4  54:06  4  57:42  4  59:02  4  63:47  4  65:13  4  65:43  4 01:05:43
     5655                                           01:39  1  01:54  3  06:48  5  02:55  4  04:21  4  04:45  4  03:27  5  01:58  3  03:20  4  08:57  6  02:35  4  02:36  1  03:59  1  04:52  7  03:36  1  01:20  1  04:45  7  01:26  2  00:30  4
                                                   -00:34     00:07     02:29     00:08     00:37     01:03     00:37     00:05     00:46     02:37    -00:03    -00:19    -00:18     01:19    -00:07    -00:06     02:36     00:00     00:00   
  5. Raul Jalast                01:07:43 17:36:44   02:53  5  04:59  4  10:33  5  14:48  5  19:31  5  24:50  5  28:32  5  31:31  5  37:51  5  43:27  5  45:48  5  48:37  5  53:51  5  57:43  5  62:06  5  63:33  5  65:47  5  67:13  5  67:43  5 01:07:43
     8761 SA Tartu Kiirabi                          02:53  5  02:06  4  05:34  4  04:15  7  04:43  5  05:19  6  03:42  6  02:59  5  06:20  6  05:36  3  02:21  3  02:49  2  05:14  5  03:52  3  04:23  6  01:27  4  02:14  2  01:26  2  00:30  4
                                                    00:40     00:19     01:15     01:28     00:59     01:37     00:52     01:06     03:46    -00:44    -00:17    -00:06     00:57     00:19     00:40     00:01     00:05     00:00     00:00   
  6. Henn Antson                01:19:27 17:21:41   05:32  7  07:40  7  16:10  7  19:04  6  22:53  6  27:57  6  30:45  6  34:12  6  40:31  6  48:10  6  52:10  6  55:40  6  64:53  6  69:06  6  72:59  6  74:30  6  77:15  6  78:57  6  79:27  6 01:19:27
     5042 Võru                                      05:32  7  02:08  6  08:30  6  02:54  3  03:49  2  05:04  5  02:48  1  03:27  6  06:19  5  07:39  5  04:00  6  03:30  6  09:13  6  04:13  5  03:53  4  01:31  7  02:45  4  01:42  7  00:30  4
                                                    03:19     00:21     04:11     00:07     00:05     01:22    -00:02     01:34     03:45     01:19     01:22     00:35     04:56     00:40     00:10     00:05     00:36     00:16     00:00   
  7. Ilmar Ansko                01:48:00 17:38:23   04:39  6  06:45  6  15:23  6  19:28  7  26:26  7  31:49  7  36:04  7  40:43  7  52:18  7  75:46  7  80:19  7  83:47  7  93:10  7  97:52  7 101:35  7 103:02  7 106:02  7 107:31  7 108:00  7 01:48:00
    15855 Tartu Observatoorium                      04:39  6  02:06  4  08:38  7  04:05  5  06:58  6  05:23  7  04:15  7  04:39  7  11:35  7  23:28  7  04:33  7  03:28  5  09:23  7  04:42  6  03:43  2  01:27  4  03:00  6  01:29  6  00:29  2
                                                    02:26     00:19     04:19     01:18     03:14     01:41     01:25     02:46     09:01     17:08     01:55     00:33     05:06     01:09     00:00     00:01     00:51     00:03    -00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:39     01:47     04:16     02:45     03:44     03:42     02:48     01:53     02:31     04:48     02:01     02:36     03:59     03:30     03:36     01:20     02:09     01:17     00:24   00:50:45

M40 Rada (2): 18 KP 6.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 45)   4.( 43)   5.( 44)   6.( 42)   7.( 41)   8.( 40)   9.( 39)  10.( 36)  11.( 35)  12.( 34)  13.( 38)  14.( 56)  15.( 48)  16.( 49)  17.( 50)  18.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kalle Kuusik               00:58:19 15:23:45   01:32  4  03:19  2  07:42  2  10:43  1  14:47  1  19:15  1  23:05  1  25:52  1  28:44  1  33:49  1  36:23  1  39:08  1  44:40  1  48:08  1  52:31  1  54:02  1  56:21  1  57:48  1  58:19  1 00:58:19
      975                                           01:32  4  01:47  2  04:23  1  03:01  1  04:04  1  04:28  3  03:50  5  02:47  5  02:52  3  05:05  2  02:34  5  02:45  3  05:32  6  03:28  3  04:23  5  01:31  5  02:19  4  01:27  6  00:31  5
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ahti Bleive                00:59:07 18:26:22   01:27  1  03:06  1  07:32  1  11:53  3  19:17  3  25:39  5  28:26  3  30:19  3  33:11  3  38:05  2  40:34  2  43:00  2  46:54  2  50:08  2  53:33  2  54:53  2  57:25  2  58:43  2  59:07  2 00:59:07
     7202 Kobras                                    01:27  1  01:39  1  04:26  2  04:21  7  07:24  6  06:22  6  02:47  1  01:53  1  02:52  3  04:54  1  02:29  4  02:26  2  03:54  1  03:14  1  03:25  1  01:20  3  02:32  6  01:18  3  00:24  2
                                                   -00:05    -00:08     00:03     01:20     03:20     01:54    -01:03    -00:54     00:00    -00:11    -00:05    -00:19    -01:38    -00:14    -00:58    -00:11     00:13    -00:09    -00:07   
  3. Allar Padari               01:03:57 17:35:02   01:31  2  03:27  4  08:20  3  11:45  2  20:32  5  24:46  2  28:22  2  30:18  2  32:41  2  42:22  4  44:50  4  48:18  5  52:16  4  55:35  3  59:09  3  60:22  3  62:20  3  63:34  3  63:57  3 01:03:57
     5730 HOK                                       01:31  2  01:56  4  04:53  3  03:25  3  08:47  7  04:14  1  03:36  2  01:56  2  02:23  1  09:41  8  02:28  3  03:28  6  03:58  2  03:19  2  03:34  2  01:13  1  01:58  1  01:14  1  00:23  1
                                                   -00:01     00:09     00:30     00:24     04:43    -00:14    -00:14    -00:51    -00:29     04:36    -00:06     00:43    -01:34    -00:09    -00:49    -00:18    -00:21    -00:13    -00:08   
  4. Aivar Jõgiaas              01:05:35 18:28:42   01:51  7  03:54  6  11:48  6  15:15  5  20:31  4  25:33  4  29:22  4  31:50  4  35:05  4  41:29  3  44:21  3  47:30  3  52:00  3  56:18  4  60:01  4  61:28  4  63:43  4  65:05  4  65:35  4 01:05:35
     2211 Tartu                                     01:51  7  02:03  6  07:54  6  03:27  4  05:16  4  05:02  5  03:49  4  02:28  4  03:15  5  06:24  5  02:52  8  03:09  4  04:30  4  04:18  5  03:43  4  01:27  4  02:15  3  01:22  5  00:30  4
                                                    00:19     00:16     03:31     00:26     01:12     00:34    -00:01    -00:19     00:23     01:19     00:18     00:24    -01:02     00:50    -00:40    -00:04    -00:04    -00:05    -00:01   
  5. Kristjan Leiger            01:08:09 18:38:46   01:31  2  03:25  3  14:25  7  17:40  7  22:07  6  26:55  6  30:35  6  32:52  6  37:18  6  42:51  5  45:06  5  48:15  4  52:56  5  57:24  5  62:22  5  63:59  5  66:20  5  67:38  5  68:09  5 01:08:09
     4437 Kape                                      01:31  2  01:54  3  11:00  7  03:15  2  04:27  2  04:48  4  03:40  3  02:17  3  04:26  8  05:33  3  02:15  2  03:09  4  04:41  5  04:28  7  04:58  6  01:37  6  02:21  5  01:18  3  00:31  5
                                                   -00:01     00:07     06:37     00:14     00:23     00:20    -00:10    -00:30     01:34     00:28    -00:19     00:24    -00:51     01:00     00:35     00:06     00:02    -00:09     00:00   
  6. Raul Kangur                01:14:01 18:36:22   01:37  5  03:34  5  18:16  8  21:55  8  32:21  8  36:39  8  41:00  8  44:47  8  47:20  8  53:04  8  55:18  8  57:43  7  61:47  7  65:23  7  69:02  7  70:15  6  72:20  6  73:35  6  74:01  6 01:14:01
     1938 SOK                                       01:37  5  01:57  5  14:42  8  03:39  6  10:26  8  04:18  2  04:21  6  03:47  8  02:33  2  05:44  4  02:14  1  02:25  1  04:04  3  03:36  4  03:39  3  01:13  1  02:05  2  01:15  2  00:26  3
                                                    00:05     00:10     10:19     00:38     06:22    -00:10     00:31     01:00    -00:19     00:39    -00:20    -00:20    -01:28     00:08    -00:44    -00:18    -00:14    -00:12    -00:05   
  7. Uko Bleive                 01:17:07 18:35:16   01:44  6  03:56  7  09:01  4  12:38  4  17:33  2  24:56  3  29:31  5  32:35  5  36:17  5  43:52  6  46:28  6  49:59  6  56:34  6  62:02  6  68:56  6  70:54  7  74:06  7  76:09  7  77:07  7 01:17:07
     2176 Tartu                                     01:44  6  02:12  7  05:05  4  03:37  5  04:55  3  07:23  8  04:35  7  03:04  7  03:42  6  07:35  7  02:36  7  03:31  7  06:35  7  05:28  8  06:54  8  01:58  8  03:12  8  02:03  8  00:58  8
                                                    00:12     00:25     00:42     00:36     00:51     02:55     00:45     00:17     00:50     02:30     00:02     00:46     01:03     02:00     02:31     00:27     00:53     00:36     00:27   
  8. Meelis Maidla              01:22:47 17:37:48   01:54  8  04:10  8  10:59  5  17:08  6  23:32  7  30:40  7  35:38  7  38:36  7  42:36  7  49:54  7  52:28  7  59:06  8  66:13  8  70:37  8  76:27  8  78:04  8  80:44  8  82:16  8  82:47  8 01:22:47
     9195 Põlva Matkaklubi                          01:54  8  02:16  8  06:49  5  06:09  8  06:24  5  07:08  7  04:58  8  02:58  6  04:00  7  07:18  6  02:34  5  06:38  8  07:07  8  04:24  6  05:50  7  01:37  6  02:40  7  01:32  7  00:31  5
                                                    00:22     00:29     02:26     03:08     02:20     02:40     01:08     00:11     01:08     02:13     00:00     03:53     01:35     00:56     01:27     00:06     00:21     00:05     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:27     01:39     04:23     03:01     04:04     04:14     02:47     01:53     02:23     04:54     02:14     02:25     03:54     03:14     03:25     01:13     01:58     01:14     00:23   00:50:45

M45 Rada (2): 18 KP 6.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 45)   4.( 43)   5.( 44)   6.( 42)   7.( 41)   8.( 40)   9.( 39)  10.( 36)  11.( 35)  12.( 34)  13.( 38)  14.( 56)  15.( 48)  16.( 49)  17.( 50)  18.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Tiit Tali                  00:52:05 17:29:26   02:10  4  03:57  2  09:32  2  12:01  2  15:46  2  19:58  2  22:37  2  24:12  2  26:42  2  31:05  2  33:00  1  35:35  1  40:01  1  43:29  1  46:55  1  48:16  1  50:21  1  51:38  1  52:05  1 00:52:05
      303 Ilves                                     02:10  4  01:47  2  05:35  2  02:29  1  03:45  2  04:12  2  02:39  1  01:35  1  02:30  1  04:23  1  01:55  1  02:35  1  04:26  1  03:28  1  03:26  1  01:21  1  02:05  1  01:17  2  00:27  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kaljo Julge                00:54:16 17:51:25   01:35  1  03:20  1  07:44  1  11:03  1  14:43  1  18:35  1  21:23  1  23:33  1  26:25  1  30:52  1  34:13  2  36:58  2  41:28  2  44:56  2  49:07  2  50:32  2  52:37  2  53:51  2  54:16  2 00:54:16
     1310 Kape                                      01:35  1  01:45  1  04:24  1  03:19  2  03:40  1  03:52  1  02:48  2  02:10  2  02:52  2  04:27  2  03:21  5  02:45  2  04:30  2  03:28  1  04:11  2  01:25  2  02:05  1  01:14  1  00:25  1
                                                   -00:35    -00:02    -01:11     00:50    -00:05    -00:20     00:09     00:35     00:22     00:04     01:26     00:10     00:04     00:00     00:45     00:04     00:00    -00:03    -00:02   
  3. Tõnu Sikkal                01:05:41 18:32:10   01:52  2  04:06  3  10:13  3  14:35  3  18:59  3  24:24  3  28:41  4  30:57  4  34:01  3  39:40  3  42:03  3  45:04  3  49:43  3  54:08  3  58:28  3  60:00  3  63:36  3  65:10  3  65:41  3 01:05:41
      704 Kobras                                    01:52  2  02:14  4  06:07  3  04:22  5  04:24  3  05:25  4  04:17  4  02:16  3  03:04  3  05:39  3  02:23  2  03:01  3  04:39  3  04:25  3  04:20  3  01:32  3  03:36  5  01:34  4  00:31  3
                                                   -00:18     00:27     00:32     01:53     00:39     01:13     01:38     00:41     00:34     01:16     00:28     00:26     00:13     00:57     00:54     00:11     01:31     00:17     00:04   
  4. Avo Veermäe                01:09:50 18:17:30   02:10  4  04:32  5  10:58  4  14:46  4  19:49  4  24:50  4  28:17  3  30:48  3  34:11  4  40:34  4  43:12  4  48:19  4  53:33  4  58:09  4  63:41  4  65:15  4  67:45  4  69:15  4  69:50  4 01:09:50
      141 Ilves                                     02:10  4  02:22  5  06:26  4  03:48  4  05:03  5  05:01  3  03:27  3  02:31  4  03:23  4  06:23  5  02:38  3  05:07  5  05:14  4  04:36  4  05:32  5  01:34  4  02:30  3  01:30  3  00:35  5
                                                    00:00     00:35     00:51     01:19     01:18     00:49     00:48     00:56     00:53     02:00     00:43     02:32     00:48     01:08     02:06     00:13     00:25     00:13     00:08   
  5. Jaak Jaagus                01:14:48 16:38:42   02:02  3  04:13  4  12:09  5  15:46  5  20:43  5  26:56  5  31:51  5  34:53  5  38:22  5  44:43  5  47:30  5  51:25  5  57:42  5  62:36  5  67:57  5  69:50  5  72:40  5  74:15  5  74:48  5 01:14:48
     1217 Saku OK                                   02:02  3  02:11  3  07:56  5  03:37  3  04:57  4  06:13  5  04:55  5  03:02  5  03:29  5  06:21  4  02:47  4  03:55  4  06:17  5  04:54  5  05:21  4  01:53  5  02:50  4  01:35  5  00:33  4
                                                   -00:08     00:24     02:21     01:08     01:12     02:01     02:16     01:27     00:59     01:58     00:52     01:20     01:51     01:26     01:55     00:32     00:45     00:18     00:06   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:35     01:45     04:24     02:29     03:40     03:52     02:39     01:35     02:30     04:23     01:55     02:35     04:26     03:28     03:26     01:21     02:05     01:14     00:25   00:49:47

N21E Rada (2): 18 KP 6.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 45)   4.( 43)   5.( 44)   6.( 42)   7.( 41)   8.( 40)   9.( 39)  10.( 36)  11.( 35)  12.( 34)  13.( 38)  14.( 56)  15.( 48)  16.( 49)  17.( 50)  18.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kristiine Aluvee           01:06:38 17:32:33   03:39  2  05:33  2  11:28  1  15:01  1  19:51  1  24:53  1  29:39  1  32:29  1  35:41  1  41:57  1  44:52  1  47:59  1  52:50  1  57:16  1  61:18  1  62:46  1  64:53  1  66:11  1  66:38  1 01:06:38
     8466 Kobras                                    03:39  2  01:54  1  05:55  1  03:33  1  04:50  1  05:02  1  04:46  1  02:50  1  03:12  1  06:16  1  02:55  1  03:07  1  04:51  1  04:26  1  04:02  1  01:28  1  02:07  1  01:18  1  00:27  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mari Fjodorov              01:23:56 15:53:38   02:35  1  05:24  1  16:29  2  20:13  2  25:41  2  31:09  2  37:58  2  40:52  2  44:28  2  52:31  2  55:46  2  59:17  2  65:11  2  70:31  2  75:34  2  77:34  2  81:45  2  83:22  2  83:56  2 01:23:56
    15005 Otepää                                    02:35  1  02:49  2  11:05  2  03:44  2  05:28  2  05:28  2  06:49  2  02:54  2  03:36  2  08:03  2  03:15  2  03:31  2  05:54  2  05:20  2  05:03  2  02:00  2  04:11  2  01:37  2  00:34  2
                                                   -01:04     00:55     05:10     00:11     00:38     00:26     02:03     00:04     00:24     01:47     00:20     00:24     01:03     00:54     01:01     00:32     02:04     00:19     00:07   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:35     01:54     05:55     03:33     04:50     05:02     04:46     02:50     03:12     06:16     02:55     03:07     04:51     04:26     04:02     01:28     02:07     01:18     00:27   01:05:34

VIPP Rada (3): 13 KP 4.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 48)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 56)   5.( 33)   6.( 45)   7.( 44)   8.( 53)   9.( 46)  10.( 55)  11.( 51)  12.( 50)  13.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Ivar Aleksanderson         00:40:51 18:07:00   02:06  2  05:19  2  07:23  2  11:11  1  14:43  1  17:35  1  21:45  1  24:14  1  27:32  2  32:40  2  36:17  1  38:49  1  40:23  1  40:51  1 00:40:51
     5492 TÜ                                        02:06  2  03:13  2  02:04  2  03:48  1  03:32  2  02:52  1  04:10  2  02:29  3  03:18  2  05:08  4  03:37  1  02:32  1  01:34  5  00:28  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Lauri Eskor                00:42:12 18:20:03   02:07  3  04:54  1  06:59  1  11:22  2  15:04  2  18:24  2  22:26  2  24:22  2  27:21  1  31:45  1  37:28  2  40:19  2  41:44  2  42:12  2 00:42:12
     8226                                           02:07  3  02:47  1  02:05  3  04:23  2  03:42  3  03:20  2  04:02  1  01:56  1  02:59  1  04:24  1  05:43  7  02:51  4  01:25  3  00:28  2
                                                    00:01    -00:26     00:01     00:35     00:10     00:28    -00:08    -00:33    -00:19    -00:44     02:06     00:19    -00:09     00:00   
  3. Paul Tammo                 00:53:22 18:05:27   02:16  4  05:56  3  08:39  3  14:34  3  19:48  3  23:29  3  29:02  3  31:58  3  38:55  4  43:51  4  48:32  3  51:22  3  52:46  3  53:22  3 00:53:22
     6109                                           02:16  4  03:40  3  02:43  6  05:55  4  05:14  5  03:41  4  05:33  5  02:56  6  06:57 10  04:56  3  04:41  4  02:50  3  01:24  2  00:36  8
                                                    00:10     00:27     00:39     02:07     01:42     00:49     01:23     00:27     03:39    -00:12     01:04     00:18    -00:10     00:08   
  4. Edith Seegel               00:54:28 18:16:23   03:11  8  07:35  6  10:08  5  15:32  4  20:50  4  24:49  4  29:53  4  33:08  4  37:51  3  43:41  3  48:45  4  51:54  4  53:49  4  54:28  4 00:54:28
     8227                                           03:11  8  04:24  6  02:33  4  05:24  3  05:18  6  03:59  8  05:04  4  03:15  9  04:43  6  05:50  8  05:04  6  03:09  9  01:55  9  00:39  9
                                                    01:05     01:11     00:29     01:36     01:46     01:07     00:54     00:46     01:25     00:42     01:27     00:37     00:21     00:11   
  5. Taimar Tilgre              00:56:27 17:24:19   02:31  5  07:21  5  08:59  4  21:18  7  24:06  5  27:51  5  37:36  6  39:38  6  43:42  6  48:06  5  51:52  5  54:46  5  56:00  5  56:27  5 00:56:27
    11712 Kobras                                    02:31  5  04:50  8  01:38  1  12:19 10  02:48  1  03:45  5  09:45 11  02:02  2  04:04  4  04:24  1  03:46  2  02:54  5  01:14  1  00:27  1
                                                    00:25     01:37    -00:26     08:31    -00:44     00:53     05:35    -00:27     00:46    -00:44     00:09     00:22    -00:20    -00:01   
  6. Katrin Kivioja             00:58:12 17:17:16   03:52 10  07:40  7  10:30  6  21:07  6  27:21  7  31:08  6  35:47  5  38:36  5  42:53  5  48:13  6  52:53  6  55:39  6  57:40  6  58:12  6 00:58:12
     8998 Ruusa                                     03:52 10  03:48  4  02:50  7  10:37  7  06:14  8  03:47  6  04:39  3  02:49  5  04:17  5  05:20  5  04:40  3  02:46  2  02:01 10  00:32  6
                                                    01:46     00:35     00:46     06:49     02:42     00:55     00:29     00:20     00:59     00:12     01:03     00:14     00:27     00:04   
  7. Diana Lõhmus               01:14:03 16:33:39   03:25  9  07:42  8  10:55  7  19:10  5  25:57  6  32:34  8  41:36  8  45:41  8  52:13  9  58:07  9  68:50  8  71:47  7  73:29  7  74:03  7 01:14:03
    14237 Tallinna Vanalinna Haridu                 03:25  9  04:17  5  03:13  9  08:15  6  06:47  9  06:37 11  09:02 10  04:05 11  06:32  8  05:54  9  10:43  9  02:57  7  01:42  7  00:34  7
                                                    01:19     01:04     01:09     04:27     03:15     03:45     04:52     01:36     03:14     00:46     07:06     00:25     00:08     00:06   
  8. Markel Mahla               01:18:44 18:17:50   02:45  6  08:40  9  17:17 10  29:08 10  33:57  9  37:35  9  44:07  9  47:21  9  50:41  8  56:01  7  66:03  7  76:42  8  78:14  8  78:44  8 01:18:44
    15081                                           02:45  6  05:55  9  08:37 10  11:51  9  04:49  4  03:38  3  06:32  6  03:14  8  03:20  3  05:20  5  10:02  8  10:39 11  01:32  4  00:30  5
                                                    00:39     02:42     06:33     08:03     01:17     00:46     02:22     00:45     00:02     00:12     06:25     08:07    -00:02     00:02   
  9. Risto Kaarna               01:22:10 18:01:47   04:37 11  13:03 11  15:59  9  22:27  8  28:07  8  32:01  7  40:21  7  43:22  7  48:32  7  56:22  8  75:47  9  79:20  9  81:24  9  82:10  9 01:22:10
    16608 Praxis                                    04:37 11  08:26 11  02:56  8  06:28  5  05:40  7  03:54  7  08:20  9  03:01  7  05:10  7  07:50 11  19:25 11  03:33 10  02:04 11  00:46 11
                                                    02:31     05:13     00:52     02:40     02:08     01:02     04:10     00:32     01:52     02:42     15:48     01:01     00:30     00:18   
 10. Enn Lõhmus                 01:26:21 16:36:19   03:10  7  09:51 10  12:30  8  23:52  9  38:49 10  43:59 10  52:11 10  56:06 10  70:55 11  76:34 11  81:22 10  84:16 10  85:52 10  86:21 10 01:26:21
     6081 Tartu                                     03:10  7  06:41 10  02:39  5  11:22  8  14:57 11  05:10 10  08:12  8  03:55 10  14:49 11  05:39  7  04:48  5  02:54  5  01:36  6  00:29  4
                                                    01:04     03:28     00:35     07:34     11:25     02:18     04:02     01:26     11:31     00:31     01:11     00:22     00:02     00:01   
 11. Tõnu Arrak                 01:33:14 16:01:29   01:58  1  06:30  4  20:01 11  34:52 11  41:42 11  46:50 11  54:38 11  57:23 11  64:19 10  70:15 10  87:52 11  90:49 11  92:32 11  93:14 11 01:33:14
    15859 Velo                                      01:58  1  04:32  7  13:31 11  14:51 11  06:50 10  05:08  9  07:48  7  02:45  4  06:56  9  05:56 10  17:37 10  02:57  7  01:43  8  00:42 10
                                                   -00:08     01:19     11:27     11:03     03:18     02:16     03:38     00:16     03:38     00:48     14:00     00:25     00:09     00:14   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:58     02:47     01:38     03:48     02:48     02:52     04:02     01:56     02:59     04:24     03:37     02:32     01:14     00:27   00:37:02

M16 Rada (4): 13 KP 5.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 38)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 39)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 43)  10.( 45)  11.( 46)  12.( 48)  13.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Andres Saal                01:13:05 16:51:43   04:40  2  15:44  2  22:00  2  27:43  2  30:50  2  37:43  1  42:59  1  47:42  1  53:58  1  59:02  1  65:21  1  70:51  1  72:45  1  73:05  1 01:13:05
     5117 Otepää                                    04:40  2  11:04  1  06:16  2  05:43  2  03:07  1  06:53  1  05:16  1  04:43  2  06:16  1  05:04  1  06:19  2  05:30  2  01:54  1  00:20  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ander Adamson              01:21:38 17:34:45   03:07  1  14:17  1  19:35  1  22:59  1  26:36  1  39:45  2  49:42  2  53:50  2  60:52  2  66:52  2  72:42  2  77:43  2  81:10  2  81:38  2 01:21:38
    16227 Kobras                                    03:07  1  11:10  2  05:18  1  03:24  1  03:37  2  13:09  2  09:57  2  04:08  1  07:02  2  06:00  2  05:50  1  05:01  1  03:27  2  00:28  2
                                                   -01:33     00:06    -00:58    -02:19     00:30     06:16     04:41    -00:35     00:46     00:56    -00:29    -00:29     01:33     00:08   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:07     11:04     05:18     03:24     03:07     06:53     05:16     04:08     06:16     05:04     05:50     05:01     01:54     00:20   01:06:42

M21B Rada (4): 13 KP 5.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 38)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 39)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 43)  10.( 45)  11.( 46)  12.( 48)  13.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Silver Rebenits            00:59:18 18:18:30   03:16  1  11:29  1  15:30  1  18:17  1  19:59  1  25:36  1  29:31  1  33:26  1  39:00  1  42:52  1  49:46  1  55:53  1  58:43  1  59:18  1 00:59:18
     3820 Kape                                      03:16  1  08:13  2  04:01  2  02:47  1  01:42  1  05:37  1  03:55  1  03:55  3  05:34  3  03:52  1  06:54  3  06:07  4  02:50  3  00:35  5
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Indrek Sander              00:59:57 17:36:57   04:04  2  12:42  3  16:28  2  20:04  2  21:47  2  28:23  2  33:09  2  36:52  2  41:50  2  45:51  2  51:06  2  56:57  2  59:29  2  59:57  2 00:59:57
     8602 Tartu                                     04:04  2  08:38  3  03:46  1  03:36  3  01:43  2  06:36  3  04:46  2  03:43  2  04:58  1  04:01  2  05:15  1  05:51  2  02:32  2  00:28  1
                                                    00:48     00:25    -00:15     00:49     00:01     00:59     00:51    -00:12    -00:36     00:09    -01:39    -00:16    -00:18    -00:07   
  3. Tarmo Tüür                 01:05:02 19:10:02   04:43  4  11:46  2  19:09  5  22:26  3  24:50  3  31:26  3  37:26  3  41:47  3  47:04  3  51:17  3  57:29  3  62:16  3  64:32  3  65:02  3 01:05:02
     5115                                           04:43  4  07:03  1  07:23  6  03:17  2  02:24  3  06:36  3  06:00  3  04:21  4  05:17  2  04:13  3  06:12  2  04:47  1  02:16  1  00:30  2
                                                    01:27    -01:10     03:22     00:30     00:42     00:59     02:05     00:26    -00:17     00:21    -00:42    -01:20    -00:34    -00:05   
  4. Sander Valvas              01:19:31 17:46:33   04:51  5  14:19  5  18:47  3  23:24  4  25:53  4  36:54  4  43:24  4  48:04  4  55:23  4  60:17  4  67:15  4  74:58  4  78:42  4  79:31  4 01:19:31
     4315 Tartu                                     04:51  5  09:28  5  04:28  3  04:37  5  02:29  4  11:01  6  06:30  5  04:40  5  07:19  5  04:54  4  06:58  4  07:43  6  03:44  6  00:49  6
                                                    01:35     01:15     00:27     01:50     00:47     05:24     02:35     00:45     01:45     01:02     00:04     01:36     00:54     00:14   
  5. Meelis Teder               01:26:46 17:29:15   04:30  3  13:19  4  18:56  4  24:29  5  30:15  5  37:05  5  44:37  5  51:19  5  60:24  5  65:50  5  75:16  5  82:55  5  86:12  5  86:46  5 01:26:46
     6815                                           04:30  3  08:49  4  05:37  5  05:33  6  05:46  5  06:50  5  07:32  6  06:42  6  09:05  6  05:26  6  09:26  5  07:39  5  03:17  5  00:34  3
                                                    01:14     00:36     01:36     02:46     04:04     01:13     03:37     02:47     03:31     01:34     02:32     01:32     00:27    -00:01   
  6. Imre Lumiste               01:32:05 18:24:22   05:39  6  20:28  6  26:02  6  29:54  6  41:49  6  48:20  6  54:23  6  57:50  6  64:08  6  69:25  6  82:38  6  88:33  6  91:31  6  92:05  6 01:32:05
    10260 Webmedia                                  05:39  6  14:49  6  05:34  4  03:52  4  11:55  6  06:31  2  06:03  4  03:27  1  06:18  4  05:17  5  13:13  6  05:55  3  02:58  4  00:34  3
                                                    02:23     06:36     01:33     01:05     10:13     00:54     02:08    -00:28     00:44     01:25     06:19    -00:12     00:08    -00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:16     07:03     03:46     02:47     01:42     05:37     03:55     03:27     04:58     03:52     05:15     04:47     02:16     00:28   00:53:09

M50 Rada (4): 13 KP 5.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 38)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 39)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 43)  10.( 45)  11.( 46)  12.( 48)  13.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Henn Korjus                02:20:46 17:22:35   05:58  1  19:38  1  28:08  1  36:04  1  43:15  1  56:04  1  68:31  1  76:12  1 101:27  1 111:44  1 125:21  1 136:18  1 140:18  1 140:46  1 02:20:46
    13082 EMÜ                                       05:58  1  13:40  1  08:30  1  07:56  1  07:11  1  12:49  1  12:27  1  07:41  1  25:15  1  10:17  1  13:37  1  10:57  1  04:00  1  00:28  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       05:58     13:40     08:30     07:56     07:11     12:49     12:27     07:41     25:15     10:17     13:37     10:57     04:00     00:28   02:20:46

M55 Rada (4): 13 KP 5.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 38)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 39)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 43)  10.( 45)  11.( 46)  12.( 48)  13.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Ago Käis                   00:54:04 18:18:42   03:18  1  11:05  3  14:45  3  17:55  3  19:43  3  25:21  3  29:14  2  33:08  2  37:57  2  41:59  2  46:56  1  51:10  1  53:37  1  54:04  1 00:54:04
     4314 Kobras                                    03:18  1  07:47  3  03:40  2  03:10  3  01:48  1  05:38  2  03:53  1  03:54  3  04:49  1  04:02  2  04:57  1  04:14  1  02:27  1  00:27  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tõnu Tolm                  00:56:51 17:50:41   03:34  3  10:24  2  14:13  2  17:01  2  18:55  2  24:19  1  28:30  1  31:57  1  37:03  1  41:39  1  48:34  2  53:46  2  56:20  2  56:51  2 00:56:51
     2599 Võru                                      03:34  3  06:50  2  03:49  3  02:48  2  01:54  3  05:24  1  04:11  2  03:27  1  05:06  2  04:36  4  06:55  4  05:12  3  02:34  2  00:31  2
                                                    00:16    -00:57     00:09    -00:22     00:06    -00:14     00:18    -00:27     00:17     00:34     01:58     00:58     00:07     00:04   
  3. Heini Tammik               00:57:23 17:58:04   03:25  2  09:18  1  12:53  1  15:27  1  17:20  1  24:30  2  30:28  3  33:59  3  39:39  3  44:01  3  49:06  3  54:08  3  56:47  3  57:23  3 00:57:23
     1311 Kape                                      03:25  2  05:53  1  03:35  1  02:34  1  01:53  2  07:10  4  05:58  4  03:31  2  05:40  4  04:22  3  05:05  2  05:02  2  02:39  3  00:36  4
                                                    00:07    -01:54    -00:05    -00:36     00:05     01:32     02:05    -00:23     00:51     00:20     00:08     00:48     00:12     00:09   
  4. Andres Kiviste             01:05:37 17:32:47   04:12  4  12:18  4  17:26  4  21:31  4  26:32  4  32:38  4  37:06  4  41:07  4  46:18  4  49:53  4  55:51  4  62:07  4  65:04  4  65:37  4 01:05:37
     5064 EPMÜ                                      04:12  4  08:06  4  05:08  4  04:05  4  05:01  4  06:06  3  04:28  3  04:01  4  05:11  3  03:35  1  05:58  3  06:16  4  02:57  4  00:33  3
                                                    00:54     00:19     01:28     00:55     03:13     00:28     00:35     00:07     00:22    -00:27     01:01     02:02     00:30     00:06   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:18     05:53     03:35     02:34     01:48     05:24     03:53     03:27     04:49     03:35     04:57     04:14     02:27     00:27   00:50:21

M60 Rada (4): 13 KP 5.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 38)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 39)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 43)  10.( 45)  11.( 46)  12.( 48)  13.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Ats Virumäe                01:00:56 17:48:02   03:29  2  12:12  5  17:02  4  19:50  4  21:45  2  27:07  1  31:18  1  34:48  1  39:55  1  44:27  1  51:36  1  56:58  1  60:30  1  60:56  1 01:00:56
     3803 Võru                                      03:29  2  08:43  6  04:50  3  02:48  1  01:55  1  05:22  1  04:11  1  03:30  1  05:07  2  04:32  3  07:09  5  05:22  4  03:32  6  00:26  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ülo Needo                  01:01:20 18:42:42   03:13  1  10:13  1  15:21  1  18:37  1  20:40  1  29:00  3  35:03  3  39:06  3  43:51  3  47:26  2  52:56  2  58:09  2  60:49  2  61:20  2 01:01:20
     1404 Kobras                                    03:13  1  07:00  1  05:08  5  03:16  3  02:03  2  08:20  5  06:03  7  04:03  7  04:45  1  03:35  1  05:30  3  05:13  1  02:40  1  00:31  4
                                                   -00:16    -01:43     00:18     00:28     00:08     02:58     01:52     00:33    -00:22    -00:57    -01:39    -00:09    -00:52     00:05   
  3. Rein Prank                 01:02:40 18:41:30   03:39  5  11:24  2  16:24  3  19:41  3  21:55  3  31:15  4  36:13  4  39:57  4  45:15  4  48:58  4  54:11  3  59:24  3  62:05  3  62:40  3 01:02:40
      708 Kape                                      03:39  5  07:45  3  05:00  4  03:17  4  02:14  4  09:20  6  04:58  5  03:44  2  05:18  3  03:43  2  05:13  1  05:13  1  02:41  2  00:35  6
                                                    00:10    -00:58     00:10     00:29     00:19     03:58     00:47     00:14     00:11    -00:49    -01:56    -00:09    -00:51     00:09   
  4. Mihhail Taivere            01:05:46 17:52:41   03:33  4  12:06  4  15:42  2  19:21  2  22:18  4  28:33  2  33:34  2  37:20  2  42:46  2  47:57  3  56:59  4  62:24  4  65:15  4  65:46  4 01:05:46
     1677 Kape                                      03:33  4  08:33  5  03:36  2  03:39  6  02:57  7  06:15  3  05:01  6  03:46  3  05:26  4  05:11  5  09:02  8  05:25  5  02:51  3  00:31  4
                                                    00:04    -00:10    -01:14     00:51     01:02     00:53     00:50     00:16     00:19     00:39     01:53     00:03    -00:41     00:05   
  5. Mati Külaase               01:12:33 17:43:52   04:20  8  12:51  6  19:55  6  23:07  5  28:17  5  36:19  5  40:59  5  44:48  5  52:49  5  57:29  5  62:50  5  68:08  5  72:04  5  72:33  5 01:12:33
     3685 Võru                                      04:20  8  08:31  4  07:04  7  03:12  2  05:10  8  08:02  4  04:40  4  03:49  4  08:01  8  04:40  4  05:21  2  05:18  3  03:56  7  00:29  3
                                                    00:51    -00:12     02:14     00:24     03:15     02:40     00:29     00:19     02:54     00:08    -01:48    -00:04     00:24     00:03   
  6. Rein Raid                  01:19:33 18:09:37   04:17  7  11:33  3  17:14  5  35:11  8  37:18  8  42:40  7  46:57  6  50:46  6  57:39  6  63:07  6  70:31  6  75:59  6  78:57  6  79:33  6 01:19:33
     4336 Kape                                      04:17  7  07:16  2  05:41  6  17:57  8  02:07  3  05:22  1  04:17  3  03:49  4  06:53  7  05:28  6  07:24  6  05:28  6  02:58  4  00:36  8
                                                    00:48    -01:27     00:51     15:09     00:12     00:00     00:06     00:19     01:46     00:56     00:15     00:06    -00:34     00:10   
  7. Rudolf Mürk                01:20:20 18:07:37   03:32  3  19:39  8  23:07  8  26:42  6  29:38  6  44:30  8  48:42  8  52:31  7  57:58  7  65:12  7  71:03  7  76:38  7  79:53  7  80:20  7 01:20:20
     1064 Võru                                      03:32  3  16:07  8  03:28  1  03:35  5  02:56  6  14:52  8  04:12  2  03:49  4  05:27  5  07:14  8  05:51  4  05:35  7  03:15  5  00:27  2
                                                    00:03     07:24    -01:22     00:47     01:01     09:30     00:01     00:19     00:20     02:42    -01:18     00:13    -00:17     00:01   
  8. Väino Kivioja              01:27:07 17:38:07   03:55  6  14:41  7  22:59  7  27:51  7  30:08  7  40:11  6  48:15  7  54:31  8  61:06  8  67:29  8  75:47  8  82:03  8  86:32  8  87:07  8 01:27:07
     8997 Ruusa                                     03:55  6  10:46  7  08:18  8  04:52  7  02:17  5  10:03  7  08:04  8  06:16  8  06:35  6  06:23  7  08:18  7  06:16  8  04:29  8  00:35  6
                                                    00:26     02:03     03:28     02:04     00:22     04:41     03:53     02:46     01:28     01:51     01:09     00:54     00:57     00:09   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:13     07:00     03:28     02:48     01:55     05:22     04:11     03:30     04:45     03:35     05:13     05:13     02:40     00:26   00:53:19

N18 Rada (4): 13 KP 5.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 38)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 39)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 43)  10.( 45)  11.( 46)  12.( 48)  13.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Lumileid Hälvin            01:27:03 16:59:56   04:20  1  14:44  1  19:39  1  30:18  1  32:42  1  41:51  1  49:48  1  56:38  1  66:35  1  72:19  1  77:57  1  83:55  1  86:40  1  87:03  1 01:27:03
    12362 Kobras                                    04:20  1  10:24  1  04:55  1  10:39  1  02:24  1  09:09  1  07:57  1  06:50  1  09:57  1  05:44  1  05:38  1  05:58  1  02:45  1  00:23  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:20     10:24     04:55     10:39     02:24     09:09     07:57     06:50     09:57     05:44     05:38     05:58     02:45     00:23   01:27:03

N21A Rada (4): 13 KP 5.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 38)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 39)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 43)  10.( 45)  11.( 46)  12.( 48)  13.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Helle Hallik               00:51:41 18:28:40   03:19  2  10:55  1  14:05  1  16:36  1  18:09  1  23:19  1  26:53  1  29:51  1  34:57  1  38:20  1  43:09  1  48:18  1  51:04  1  51:41  1 00:51:41
     3049 JOKA                                      03:19  2  07:36  1  03:10  1  02:31  1  01:33  1  05:10  1  03:34  1  02:58  1  05:06  1  03:23  1  04:49  1  05:09  1  02:46  2  00:37  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Liina Palu                 01:04:40 18:12:53   04:28  6  12:41  3  16:45  3  20:08  3  22:37  2  28:45  2  34:40  2  38:53  2  44:32  2  48:39  2  54:20  2  60:38  2  63:57  2  64:40  2 01:04:40
     5009 Koop                                      04:28  6  08:13  2  04:04  2  03:23  3  02:29  3  06:08  2  05:55  3  04:13  4  05:39  3  04:07  3  05:41  2  06:18  4  03:19  5  00:43  6
                                                    01:09     00:37     00:54     00:52     00:56     00:58     02:21     01:15     00:33     00:44     00:52     01:09     00:33     00:06   
  3. Margit Avikson             01:06:07 17:30:49   03:05  1  12:09  2  16:24  2  19:33  2  24:19  4  33:33  4  39:45  4  43:02  4  48:12  4  51:54  3  57:38  3  63:01  3  65:40  3  66:07  3 01:06:07
    12142 Kobras                                    03:05  1  09:04  4  04:15  3  03:09  2  04:46  5  09:14  4  06:12  4  03:17  2  05:10  2  03:42  2  05:44  3  05:23  2  02:39  1  00:27  1
                                                   -00:14     01:28     01:05     00:38     03:13     04:04     02:38     00:19     00:04     00:19     00:55     00:14    -00:07    -00:10   
  4. Kadri Limberg              01:07:58 17:45:06   04:27  5  13:01  4  17:25  4  20:49  4  22:54  3  30:28  3  35:19  3  39:22  3  47:19  3  52:01  4  57:53  4  63:50  4  67:23  4  67:58  4 01:07:58
     3585 LSF PT                                    04:27  5  08:34  3  04:24  4  03:24  4  02:05  2  07:34  3  04:51  2  04:03  3  07:57  5  04:42  4  05:52  4  05:57  3  03:33  6  00:35  3
                                                    01:08     00:58     01:14     00:53     00:32     02:24     01:17     01:05     02:51     01:19     01:03     00:48     00:47    -00:02   
  5. Ester Klaas                01:42:41 17:03:00   03:27  3  14:20  5  20:56  5  24:59  5  45:33  6  59:14  6  68:06  6  72:43  6  80:20  6  86:53  6  93:00  5  99:18  5 102:11  5 102:41  5 01:42:41
     8608 Räpina                                    03:27  3  10:53  5  06:36  6  04:03  5  20:34  6  13:41  6  08:52  6  04:37  5  07:37  4  06:33  6  06:07  5  06:18  4  02:53  3  00:30  2
                                                    00:08     03:17     03:26     01:32     19:01     08:31     05:18     01:39     02:31     03:10     01:18     01:09     00:07    -00:07   
  6. Piret Joonas               01:45:50 18:11:08   04:17  4  16:29  6  21:23  6  25:58  6  29:16  5  38:32  5  45:51  5  53:33  5  80:01  5  86:13  5  93:49  6 101:54  6 105:08  6 105:50  6 01:45:50
    15856                                           04:17  4  12:12  6  04:54  5  04:35  6  03:18  4  09:16  5  07:19  5  07:42  6  26:28  6  06:12  5  07:36  6  08:05  6  03:14  4  00:42  5
                                                    00:58     04:36     01:44     02:04     01:45     04:06     03:45     04:44     21:22     02:49     02:47     02:56     00:28     00:05   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:05     07:36     03:10     02:31     01:33     05:10     03:34     02:58     05:06     03:23     04:49     05:09     02:39     00:27   00:51:10

N35 Rada (4): 13 KP 5.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 38)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 39)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 43)  10.( 45)  11.( 46)  12.( 48)  13.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Sigrid Saluri              01:31:14 18:00:19   05:51  1  19:57  3  24:25  1  28:24  1  37:48  1  46:25  1  55:06  1  60:03  1  66:47  1  73:03  1  79:41  1  86:47  1  90:38  1  91:14  1 01:31:14
    12211 Kobras                                    05:51  1  14:06  3  04:28  1  03:59  1  09:24  3  08:37  1  08:41  1  04:57  1  06:44  1  06:16  1  06:38  1  07:06  1  03:51  1  00:36  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kobra Maleki               02:21:16 17:22:40   05:55  2  19:37  2  27:57  2  35:57  3  43:11  3  55:56  3  68:25  3  76:04  2 101:27  2 111:37  2 125:11  2 136:10  3 140:22  2 141:16  2 02:21:16
    17059 EMÜ                                       05:55  2  13:42  2  08:20  2  08:00  3  07:14  2  12:45  2  12:29  3  07:39  2  25:23  2  10:10  2  13:34  2  10:59  3  04:12  2  00:54  3
                                                    00:04    -00:24     03:52     04:01    -02:10     04:08     03:48     02:42     18:39     03:54     06:56     03:53     00:21     00:18   
  3. Leila Pazouki              02:22:14 17:22:47   05:56  3  19:33  1  28:00  3  35:55  2  43:06  2  55:55  2  68:15  2  76:07  3 101:42  3           125:19  3 136:05  2 141:33  3 142:14  3 02:22:14
    17060 EMÜ                                       05:56  3  13:37  1  08:27  3  07:55  2  07:11  1  12:49  3  12:20  2  07:52  3  25:35  3                                05:28  3  00:41  2
                                                    00:05    -00:29     03:59     03:56    -02:13     04:12     03:39     02:55     18:51                                   01:37     00:05   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       05:51     13:37     04:28     03:59     07:11     08:37     08:41     04:57     06:44     06:16     06:38     07:06     03:51     00:36   01:28:32

N40 Rada (4): 13 KP 5.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 38)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 39)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 43)  10.( 45)  11.( 46)  12.( 48)  13.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kersti Kristjuhan          01:44:09 17:17:00   07:22  1  19:51  1  27:17  1  33:42  1  42:27  1  49:27  1  57:55  1  63:31  1  72:36  1  78:39  1  88:15  1  97:29  1 103:03  1 104:09  1 01:44:09
     1084 HOK                                       07:22  1  12:29  1  07:26  1  06:25  1  08:45  1  07:00  1  08:28  1  05:36  1  09:05  1  06:03  1  09:36  1  09:14  1  05:34  1  01:06  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       07:22     12:29     07:26     06:25     08:45     07:00     08:28     05:36     09:05     06:03     09:36     09:14     05:34     01:06   01:44:09

N45 Rada (4): 13 KP 5.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 38)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 39)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 43)  10.( 45)  11.( 46)  12.( 48)  13.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Anne Arold                 00:56:07 18:26:16   03:36  1  11:43  1  15:47  1  19:01  1  20:42  1  25:53  1  29:29  1  32:30  1  37:32  1  40:59  1  46:21  1  53:06  1  55:34  1  56:07  1 00:56:07
     3235 OKH                                       03:36  1  08:07  1  04:04  2  03:14  1  01:41  1  05:11  1  03:36  1  03:01  1  05:02  2  03:27  1  05:22  1  06:45  3  02:28  1  00:33  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Marje Tobreluts            01:08:50 17:28:40   04:03  2  14:23  3  18:11  2  21:45  2  30:56  3  36:34  3  41:36  3  45:19  3  50:12  3  54:01  3  60:29  2  65:30  2  68:19  2  68:50  2 01:08:50
     1314 Kobras                                    04:03  2  10:20  3  03:48  1  03:34  2  09:11  3  05:38  2  05:02  2  03:43  2  04:53  1  03:49  2  06:28  2  05:01  1  02:49  2  00:31  1
                                                    00:27     02:13    -00:16     00:20     07:30     00:27     01:26     00:42    -00:09     00:22     01:06    -01:44     00:21    -00:02   
  3. Ellen Lembra               01:11:43 18:05:31   05:09  3  14:12  2  18:56  3  22:41  3  24:57  2  31:23  2  36:40  2  41:27  2  48:34  2  53:28  2  61:02  3  67:43  3  71:06  3  71:43  3 01:11:43
     2008 Kape                                      05:09  3  09:03  2  04:44  3  03:45  3  02:16  2  06:26  3  05:17  3  04:47  3  07:07  3  04:54  3  07:34  3  06:41  2  03:23  3  00:37  3
                                                    01:33     00:56     00:40     00:31     00:35     01:15     01:41     01:46     02:05     01:27     02:12    -00:04     00:55     00:04   
  4. Siiri Sotnik               02:10:26 16:10:25   07:23  4  20:55  4  31:49  4  37:34  4  51:15  4  62:13  4  79:58  4  86:30  4  97:52  4 105:44  4 115:06  4 124:40  4 129:40  4 130:26  4 02:10:26
     2991 Otepää                                    07:23  4  13:32  4  10:54  4  05:45  4  13:41  4  10:58  4  17:45  4  06:32  4  11:22  4  07:52  4  09:22  4  09:34  4  05:00  4  00:46  4
                                                    03:47     05:25     06:50     02:31     12:00     05:47     14:09     03:31     06:20     04:25     04:00     02:49     02:32     00:13   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:36     08:07     03:48     03:14     01:41     05:11     03:36     03:01     04:53     03:27     05:22     05:01     02:28     00:31   00:53:56

VIPT Rada (5): 9 KP 4.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 34)   3.( 36)   4.( 39)   5.( 43)   6.( 45)   7.( 48)   8.( 49)   9.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Mihkel Järveoja            00:35:25 18:26:54   01:24  1  12:32  1  15:14  1  19:15  1  23:11  1  25:43  1  32:19  1  33:42  1  34:56  1  35:25  1 00:35:25
     2790 Kobras                                    01:24  1  11:08  1  02:42  1  04:01  1  03:56  1  02:32  1  06:36  1  01:23  1  01:14  1  00:29  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Arno Kurtmann              00:55:21 17:29:40   01:46  2  13:49  2  17:05  2  29:48  2  38:47  2  42:40  2  51:49  2  53:27  2  54:50  2  55:21  2 00:55:21
     4451 Põlva                                     01:46  2  12:03  2  03:16  2  12:43 16  08:59  6  03:53  2  09:09  2  01:38  2  01:23  3  00:31  6
                                                    00:22     00:55     00:34     08:42     05:03     01:21     02:33     00:15     00:09     00:02   
  3. Villu Serv                 01:01:50 16:58:09   01:57  3  18:05  4  24:01  3  32:09  3  39:49  3  46:04  3  57:36  3  59:24  3  61:22  3  61:50  3 01:01:50
    10140 Kobras                                    01:57  3  16:08  4  05:56  6  08:08  4  07:40  2  06:15 10  11:32  5  01:48  4  01:58  9  00:28  3
                                                    00:33     05:00     03:14     04:07     03:44     03:43     04:56     00:25     00:44    -00:01   
  4. Pille Vinne                01:10:44 15:57:56   02:39  6  19:34  6  27:14  8  38:15  8  48:41  7  54:34  4  66:42  5  68:53  4  70:14  4  70:44  4 01:10:44
    15052 Kobras                                    02:39  6  16:55  8  07:40 10  11:01 10  10:26  9  05:53  8  12:08  8  02:11 10  01:21  2  00:30  5
                                                    01:15     05:47     04:58     07:00     06:30     03:21     05:32     00:48     00:07     00:01   
  5. Siivi Paide                01:11:01 15:57:58   02:34  5  19:25  5  27:09  7  38:10  7  48:41  7  54:40  5  66:38  4  68:56  5  70:23  5  71:01  5 01:11:01
    11930 Põlva Matkaklubi                          02:34  5  16:51  7  07:44 11  11:01 10  10:31 10  05:59  9  11:58  7  02:18 11  01:27  4  00:38  9
                                                    01:10     05:43     05:02     07:00     06:35     03:27     05:22     00:55     00:13     00:09   
  6. Toivo Põld                 01:11:48 18:45:04   03:26 13  17:51  3  24:17  4  39:54 10  48:15  6  55:14  9  67:31  7  69:18  6  71:02  6  71:48  6 01:11:48
     5078 Saint Gobain Sekurit                      03:26 13  14:25  3  06:26  9  15:37 18  08:21  4  06:59 13  12:17  9  01:47  3  01:44  8  00:46 16
                                                    02:02     03:17     03:44     11:36     04:25     04:27     05:41     00:24     00:30     00:17   
  7. Harri Vihalemm             01:12:12 18:41:18   02:45  7  28:00 13  32:29 12  39:43  9  51:25 11  56:12 10  67:31  7  69:28  8  71:33  7  72:12  7 01:12:12
     5005                                           02:45  7  25:15 13  04:29  3  07:14  2  11:42 12  04:47  3  11:19  3  01:57  6  02:05 11  00:39 10
                                                    01:21     14:07     01:47     03:13     07:46     02:15     04:43     00:34     00:51     00:10   
  8. Lembit Vassil              01:12:26 16:43:15   02:46  8  22:25 10  32:08 11  41:07 12  49:31  9  55:01  8  66:48  6  69:18  6  71:36  8  72:26  8 01:12:26
      460 Ilves                                     02:46  8  19:39 11  09:43 17  08:59  6  08:24  5  05:30  5  11:47  6  02:30 14  02:18 16  00:50 18
                                                    01:22     08:31     07:01     04:58     04:28     02:58     05:11     01:07     01:04     00:21   
  9. Mait Bratka                01:14:19 17:59:22   02:13  4  21:30  9  29:19 10  40:22 11  51:02 10  56:45 11  70:20  9  72:13  9  73:40  9  74:19  9 01:14:19
     4932 TÜ                                        02:13  4  19:17  9  07:49 12  11:03 12  10:40 11  05:43  7  13:35 10  01:53  5  01:27  4  00:39 10
                                                    00:49     08:09     05:07     07:02     06:44     03:11     06:59     00:30     00:13     00:10   
 10. Anne Serv                  01:15:06 16:56:13   03:31 14  19:59  8  26:08  6  35:39  6  45:40  5  54:51  6  70:50 10  73:08 10  74:42 10  75:06 10 01:15:06
    13548 Põlva ÜG                                  03:31 14  16:28  5  06:09  8  09:31  8  10:01  8  09:11 17  15:59 11  02:18 11  01:34  6  00:24  1
                                                    02:07     05:20     03:27     05:30     06:05     06:39     09:23     00:55     00:20    -00:05   
 11. Tiiu Serv                  01:15:40 16:56:14   03:24 12  19:57  7  26:00  5  35:29  5  45:29  4  54:52  7  71:04 11  73:34 11  75:13 11  75:40 11 01:15:40
    11784 Põlva                                     03:24 12  16:33  6  06:03  7  09:29  7  10:00  7  09:23 18  16:12 13  02:30 14  01:39  7  00:27  2
                                                    02:00     05:25     03:21     05:28     06:04     06:51     09:36     01:07     00:25    -00:02   
 12. Endel Remmet               01:23:31 17:37:23   03:10 11  40:13 16  45:19 15  53:51 14  61:31 14  67:13 13  78:35 12  80:43 12  82:46 12  83:31 12 01:23:31
      706 Kape                                      03:10 11  37:03 17  05:06  5  08:32  5  07:40  2  05:42  6  11:22  4  02:08  8  02:03 10  00:45 15
                                                    01:46     25:55     02:24     04:31     03:44     03:10     04:46     00:45     00:49     00:16   
 13. Valter Ploom               01:24:24 18:14:06   02:53  9  22:28 11  27:22  9  35:09  4  58:10 12  63:00 12  79:02 13  81:28 13  83:40 13  84:24 13 01:24:24
     3746 SA Tartu VTHK                             02:53  9  19:35 10  04:54  4  07:47  3  23:01 17  04:50  4  16:02 12  02:26 13  02:12 14  00:44 13
                                                    01:29     08:27     02:12     03:46     19:05     02:18     09:26     01:03     00:58     00:15   
 14. Melii Liht                 01:29:35 17:56:00   03:36 15  27:09 12  35:10 13  48:55 13  61:02 13  67:27 14  83:42 14  86:37 14  88:51 14  89:35 14 01:29:35
      736 Põlva                                     03:36 15  23:33 12  08:01 13  13:45 17  12:07 13  06:25 12  16:15 14  02:55 17  02:14 15  00:44 13
                                                    02:12     12:25     05:19     09:44     08:11     03:53     09:39     01:32     01:00     00:15   
 15. Vampula Oper               01:51:58 16:28:34   03:07 10  39:55 15  58:35 18  68:19 18  81:03 15  87:19 15 106:01 15 108:50 15 111:18 15 111:58 15 01:51:58
    10195 Võru                                      03:07 10  36:48 15  18:40 18  09:44  9  12:44 14  06:16 11  18:42 18  02:49 16  02:28 18  00:40 12
                                                    01:43     25:40     15:58     05:43     08:48     03:44     12:06     01:26     01:14     00:11   
 16. Kaur Kristjuhan            01:52:22 17:22:31   09:34 18  46:28 17  55:49 16  68:10 17  83:26 16  90:57 16 107:39 17 109:43 16 111:50 16 112:22 16 01:52:22
     8188 MRG                                       09:34 18  36:54 16  09:21 16  12:21 15  15:16 15  07:31 15  16:42 16  02:04  7  02:07 12  00:32  7
                                                    08:10     25:46     06:39     08:20     11:20     04:59     10:06     00:41     00:53     00:03   
 17. Arnold Kristjuhan          01:52:29 17:22:32   06:13 17  46:51 18  55:53 17  68:03 16  83:28 17  91:07 17 107:35 16 109:44 17 111:52 17 112:29 17 01:52:29
     8521                                           06:13 17  40:38 18  09:02 15  12:10 14  15:25 16  07:39 16  16:28 15  02:09  9  02:08 13  00:37  8
                                                    04:49     29:30     06:20     08:09     11:29     05:07     09:52     00:46     00:54     00:08   
 18. Krista Kõlli               02:20:32 15:59:57   04:35 16  34:59 14  43:59 14  55:55 15 108:42 18 115:46 18 134:22 18 137:23 18 139:46 18 140:32 18 02:20:32
    15393 Võru                                      04:35 16  30:24 14  09:00 14  11:56 13  52:47 18  07:04 14  18:36 17  03:01 18  02:23 17  00:46 16
                                                    03:11     19:16     06:18     07:55     48:51     04:32     12:00     01:38     01:09     00:17   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:24     11:08     02:42     04:01     03:56     02:32     06:36     01:23     01:14     00:24   00:35:20

N16 Rada (5): 9 KP 4.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 34)   3.( 36)   4.( 39)   5.( 43)   6.( 45)   7.( 48)   8.( 49)   9.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Margret Zimmermann         01:08:33 17:23:42   02:14  1  21:15  2  27:54  2  37:20  2  46:40  1  53:09  1  64:38  1  66:30  1  67:57  1  68:33  1 01:08:33
     4484 Kape                                      02:14  1  19:01  2  06:39  3  09:26  2  09:20  1  06:29  2  11:29  1  01:52  2  01:27  1  00:36  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Getter Matto               01:20:15 18:01:57   05:39  3  27:34  3  31:55  3  42:47  3  52:47  3  59:56  3  75:38  3  77:48  3  79:42  2  80:15  2 01:20:15
    10142 Kobras                                    05:39  3  21:55  3  04:21  1  10:52  3  10:00  2  07:09  3  15:42  2  02:10  3  01:54  2  00:33  1
                                                    03:25     02:54    -02:18     01:26     00:40     00:40     04:13     00:18     00:27    -00:03   
  3. Karoliina Sikkal           01:20:28 18:20:29   02:15  2  16:15  1  20:46  1  28:49  1  51:43  2  56:33  2  74:59  2  76:39  2  79:52  3  80:28  3 01:20:28
     4405 Kobras                                    02:15  2  14:00  1  04:31  2  08:03  1  22:54  3  04:50  1  18:26  3  01:40  1  03:13  3  00:36  2
                                                    00:01    -05:01    -02:08    -01:23     13:34    -01:39     06:57    -00:12     01:46     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:14     14:00     04:21     08:03     09:20     04:50     11:29     01:40     01:27     00:33   00:57:57

N50 Rada (5): 9 KP 4.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 34)   3.( 36)   4.( 39)   5.( 43)   6.( 45)   7.( 48)   8.( 49)   9.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Aino Koser                 01:05:04 18:16:56   02:40  1  19:43  1  24:23  1  32:10  1  40:19  1  44:53  1  60:41  1  62:36  1  64:26  1  65:04  1 01:05:04
     3910 Ilves                                     02:40  1  17:03  1  04:40  1  07:47  1  08:09  1  04:34  1  15:48  1  01:55  1  01:50  1  00:38  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Epp Kroon                  01:33:57 17:48:35   02:43  2  22:35  2  28:22  2  45:51  2  57:36  2  66:12  2  82:55  2  91:19  2  93:14  2  93:57  2 01:33:57
     2044 Ilves                                     02:43  2  19:52  2  05:47  2  17:29  2  11:45  2  08:36  2  16:43  2  08:24  2  01:55  2  00:43  2
                                                    00:03     02:49     01:07     09:42     03:36     04:02     00:55     06:29     00:05     00:05   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:40     17:03     04:40     07:47     08:09     04:34     15:48     01:55     01:50     00:38   01:05:04

N55 Rada (5): 9 KP 4.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 34)   3.( 36)   4.( 39)   5.( 43)   6.( 45)   7.( 48)   8.( 49)   9.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Riina Kivikas              01:08:10 15:04:31   02:33  2  18:36  1  23:50  1  32:07  1  40:29  1  48:20  1  62:40  1  65:55  1  67:33  1  68:10  1 01:08:10
      707 Ilves                                     02:33  2  16:03  1  05:14  1  08:17  1  08:22  1  07:51  2  14:20  2  03:15  2  01:38  2  00:37  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Aili Laanjõe               01:30:24 17:40:12   02:31  1  19:43  2  35:17  2  43:51  2  67:58  2  73:30  2  86:19  2  88:10  2  89:47  2  90:24  2 01:30:24
     1989 Kobras                                    02:31  1  17:12  2  15:34  2  08:34  2  24:07  2  05:32  1  12:49  1  01:51  1  01:37  1  00:37  1
                                                   -00:02     01:09     10:20     00:17     15:45    -02:19    -01:31    -01:24    -00:01     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:31     16:03     05:14     08:17     08:22     05:32     12:49     01:51     01:37     00:37   01:02:53

N60 Rada (5): 9 KP 4.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 34)   3.( 36)   4.( 39)   5.( 43)   6.( 45)   7.( 48)   8.( 49)   9.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Leili Prans                00:59:24 17:43:57   02:07  3  16:43  1  21:47  1  29:17  1  37:04  1  41:30  1  54:02  1  56:04  1  58:52  1  59:24  1 00:59:24
     4910 Ilves                                     02:07  3  14:36  1  05:04  3  07:30  2  07:47  1  04:26  2  12:32  2  02:02  4  02:48  7  00:32  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tiiu Kaasik                01:02:03 17:41:02   02:05  1  19:22  3  24:16  3  31:55  3  40:10  2  44:08  2  57:13  2  59:10  2  61:28  2  62:03  2 01:02:03
      102 Ilves                                     02:05  1  17:17  3  04:54  1  07:39  3  08:15  2  03:58  1  13:05  4  01:57  3  02:18  5  00:35  2
                                                   -00:02     02:41    -00:10     00:09     00:28    -00:28     00:33    -00:05    -00:30     00:03   
  3. Mare Leis                  01:05:19 18:27:18   02:05  1  17:44  2  23:59  2  31:00  2  44:48  3  49:29  3  61:17  3  63:02  3  64:39  3  65:19  3 01:05:19
     5012 OKH                                       02:05  1  15:39  2  06:15  5  07:01  1  13:48  6  04:41  3  11:48  1  01:45  1  01:37  1  00:40  3
                                                   -00:02     01:03     01:11    -00:29     06:01     00:15    -00:44    -00:17    -01:11     00:08   
  4. Kaie Kivila                01:15:22 18:34:05   04:13  7  25:07  6  30:09  5  39:41  5  49:30  5  54:50  4  70:35  4  72:31  4  74:42  4  75:22  4 01:15:22
     2737 Ilves                                     04:13  7  20:54  6  05:02  2  09:32  5  09:49  4  05:20  5  15:45  5  01:56  2  02:11  4  00:40  3
                                                    02:06     06:18    -00:02     02:02     02:02     00:54     03:13    -00:06    -00:37     00:08   
  5. Maie Abram                 01:17:16 15:52:32   03:23  6  23:04  5  29:14  4  39:35  4  48:55  4  55:02  5  71:31  5  74:24  5  76:29  5  77:16  5 01:17:16
      146 Ilves                                     03:23  6  19:41  5  06:10  4  10:21  7  09:20  3  06:07  6  16:29  6  02:53  7  02:05  2  00:47  6
                                                    01:16     05:05     01:06     02:51     01:33     01:41     03:57     00:51    -00:43     00:15   
  6. Laine Saal                 01:32:14 17:39:53   02:46  4  20:05  4  35:40  6  44:07  6  68:56  6  74:08  6  87:06  6  89:17  6  91:24  6  92:14  6 01:32:14
     1330 Kobras                                    02:46  4  17:19  4  15:35  6  08:27  4  24:49  7  05:12  4  12:58  3  02:11  5  02:07  3  00:50  7
                                                    00:39     02:43     10:31     00:57     17:02     00:46     00:26     00:09    -00:41     00:18   
  7. Maria Oper                 01:52:14 16:28:30   03:20  5  39:20  7  58:23  7  68:17  7  80:03  7  87:17  7 106:07  7 108:45  7 111:29  7 112:14  7 01:52:14
    10196 Võru                                      03:20  5  36:00  7  19:03  7  09:54  6  11:46  5  07:14  7  18:50  7  02:38  6  02:44  6  00:45  5
                                                    01:13     21:24     13:59     02:24     03:59     02:48     06:18     00:36    -00:04     00:13   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:05     14:36     04:54     07:01     07:47     03:58     11:48     01:45     01:37     00:32   00:56:03

VIPL Rada (6): 10 KP 4.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 48)   2.( 33)   3.( 45)   4.( 44)   5.( 53)   6.( 55)   7.( 52)   8.( 54)   9.( 50)  10.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Viljo Randoja              00:44:20 17:46:31   02:37  1  11:15  2  15:23  2  20:39  1  23:49  1  33:58  2  36:15  1  38:54  1  41:55  1  43:39  1  44:20  1 00:44:20
    16610                                           02:37  1  08:38  3  04:08  2  05:16  3  03:10  5  10:09 11  02:17  2  02:39  4  03:01  1  01:44  3  00:41  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Triin Sasi                 00:45:14 18:16:47   02:50  3  13:45  5  19:05  4  23:49  2  27:35  3  33:49  1  36:27  2  39:39  2  42:54  2  44:45  2  45:14  2 00:45:14
    11709 Vastse-Kuuste                             02:50  3  10:55  5  05:20  7  04:44  1  03:46 10  06:14  2  02:38  4  03:12  5  03:15  4  01:51  4  00:29  1
                                                    00:13     02:17     01:12    -00:32     00:36    -03:55     00:21     00:33     00:14     00:07    -00:12   
  3. Vilve Liiskmann            00:47:29 17:40:52   03:58  8  13:03  4  17:30  3  24:28  3  27:34  2  34:34  3  37:15  3  40:38  3  44:34  3  46:33  3  47:29  3 00:47:29
     1439 Kobras                                    03:58  8  09:05  4  04:27  4  06:58  5  03:06  4  07:00  3  02:41  5  03:23  6  03:56  7  01:59  7  00:56 11
                                                    01:21     00:27     00:19     01:42    -00:04    -03:09     00:24     00:44     00:55     00:15     00:15   
  4. Anu Iher                   00:50:34 17:35:08   02:44  2  21:11 11  25:36  7  30:27  5  33:48  5  39:46  4  42:05  4  44:37  4  48:05  4  49:56  4  50:34  4 00:50:34
     5654                                           02:44  2  18:27 11  04:25  3  04:51  2  03:21  6  05:58  1  02:19  3  02:32  2  03:28  5  01:51  4  00:38  3
                                                    00:07     09:49     00:17    -00:25     00:11    -04:11     00:02    -00:07     00:27     00:07    -00:03   
  5. Riina Masing               00:54:37 17:35:50   03:00  4  11:05  1  14:51  1  32:07  6  34:32  6  44:32  7  46:46  6  49:22  6  52:23  5  54:03  5  54:37  5 00:54:37
    16604 MTA                                       03:00  4  08:05  1  03:46  1  17:16 11  02:25  1  10:00 10  02:14  1  02:36  3  03:01  1  01:40  2  00:34  2
                                                    00:23    -00:33    -00:22     12:00    -00:45    -00:09    -00:03    -00:03     00:00    -00:04    -00:07   
  6. Peeter Põder               00:57:18 16:30:31   04:29 10  17:30  6  22:18  5  29:42  4  33:13  4  41:43  5  44:58  5  48:33  5  53:19  6  56:16  6  57:18  6 00:57:18
     4312                                           04:29 10  13:01  6  04:48  5  07:24  6  03:31  8  08:30  7  03:15  8  03:35  9  04:46 10  02:57 12  01:02 12
                                                    01:52     04:23     00:40     02:08     00:21    -01:39     00:58     00:56     01:45     01:13     00:21   
  7. Sven Heiberg               01:00:25 18:44:46   03:16  7  11:30  3  26:44 10  32:34  7  35:11  7  42:46  6  51:28  7  53:50  7  56:55  7  59:42  7  60:25  7 01:00:25
    15197 Cybernetica AS                            03:16  7  08:14  2  15:14 12  05:50  4  02:37  2  07:35  6  08:42 13  02:22  1  03:05  3  02:47 11  00:43  6
                                                    00:39    -00:24     11:06     00:34    -00:33    -02:34     06:25    -00:17     00:04     01:03     00:02   
  8. Igmar Matto                01:06:01 18:02:43   04:54 11  19:16  8  26:30  8  34:26  8  42:59  9  51:32  8  54:59  8  58:43  8  63:09  8  65:14  8  66:01  8 01:06:01
    14777                                           04:54 11  14:22  8  07:14 10  07:56  7  08:33 13  08:33  8  03:27  9  03:44 10  04:26  9  02:05  8  00:47  7
                                                    02:17     05:44     03:06     02:40     05:23    -01:36     01:10     01:05     01:25     00:21     00:06   
  9. Riho Laanoja               01:09:00 16:16:11   03:06  5  20:35 10  28:39 11  42:27 10  45:57 10  53:26 10  56:19  9  60:16  9  66:54  9  68:19  9  69:00  9 01:09:00
    16220 Põlva Politsei                            03:06  5  17:29 10  08:04 11  13:48 10  03:30  7  07:29  4  02:53  7  03:57 12  06:38 13  01:25  1  00:41  4
                                                    00:29     08:51     03:56     08:32     00:20    -02:40     00:36     01:18     03:37    -00:19     00:00   
 10. Ergo Nõmmiste              01:11:42 17:50:12   05:31 12  20:28  9  26:34  9  35:52  9  41:19  8  53:20  9  57:27 10  61:53 10  67:33 10  70:35 10  71:42 10 01:11:42
      915 Kape                                      05:31 12  14:57  9  06:06  8  09:18  9  05:27 12  12:01 13  04:07 11  04:26 13  05:40 12  03:02 13  01:07 13
                                                    02:54     06:19     01:58     04:02     02:17     01:52     01:50     01:47     02:39     01:18     00:26   
 11. Piret Puus                 01:14:29 18:48:10   04:20  9  18:04  7  24:33  6  43:37 11  47:22 11  57:54 11  62:38 11  66:01 11  71:03 11  73:36 11  74:29 11 01:14:29
    12430                                           04:20  9  13:44  7  06:29  9  19:04 12  03:45  9  10:32 12  04:44 12  03:23  6  05:02 11  02:33 10  00:53 10
                                                    01:43     05:06     02:21     13:48     00:35     00:23     02:27     00:44     02:01     00:49     00:12   
 12. Kersti Metsoja             01:21:23 17:26:53   05:33 13  40:37 13  45:43 12  53:51 12  57:59 12  66:46 12  70:23 12  73:55 12  78:08 12  80:33 12  81:23 12 01:21:23
    17033                                           05:33 13  35:04 13  05:06  6  08:08  8  04:08 11  08:47  9  03:37 10  03:32  8  04:13  8  02:25  9  00:50  9
                                                    02:56     26:26     00:58     02:52     00:58    -01:22     01:20     00:53     01:12     00:41     00:09   
 13. Raili Kallavus             01:38:42 16:53:23   03:14  6  32:42 12  51:29 13  74:57 13  77:50 13  85:20 13  88:10 13  92:04 13  95:58 13  97:55 13  98:42 13 01:38:42
    14849 Sir Melvin OÜ                             03:14  6  29:28 12  18:47 13  23:28 13  02:53  3  07:30  5  02:50  6  03:54 11  03:54  6  01:57  6  00:47  7
                                                    00:37     20:50     14:39     18:12    -00:17    -02:39     00:33     01:15     00:53     00:13     00:06   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:37     08:05     03:46     04:44     02:25     05:58     02:14     02:22     03:01     01:25     00:29   00:37:06

M14 Rada (6): 10 KP 4.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 48)   2.( 33)   3.( 45)   4.( 44)   5.( 53)   6.( 55)   7.( 52)   8.( 54)   9.( 50)  10.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Roger Koosa                00:50:31 17:36:28   03:41  1  13:40  1  18:54  1  28:20  1  31:22  1  38:44  1  41:49  1  44:51  1  48:31  1  50:04  1  50:31  1 00:50:31
    14792 Kobras                                    03:41  1  09:59  1  05:14  1  09:26  1  03:02  1  07:22  1  03:05  1  03:02  1  03:40  1  01:33  1  00:27  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:41     09:59     05:14     09:26     03:02     07:22     03:05     03:02     03:40     01:33     00:27   00:50:31

M65 Rada (6): 10 KP 4.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 48)   2.( 33)   3.( 45)   4.( 44)   5.( 53)   6.( 55)   7.( 52)   8.( 54)   9.( 50)  10.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Jüri Zimmermann            00:45:10 17:49:24   03:45  1  13:55  1  18:13  1  23:40  1  27:02  1  33:42  1  36:11  1  39:01  1  42:40  1  44:27  1  45:10  1 00:45:10
      127 Kape                                      03:45  1  10:10  1  04:18  1  05:27  1  03:22  1  06:40  1  02:29  1  02:50  1  03:39  1  01:47  1  00:43  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Sulev Piiri                00:56:31 18:16:43   04:00  2  16:32  2  23:53  2  30:45  2  34:26  2  42:04  2  44:46  2  48:17  2  53:57  2  55:52  2  56:31  2 00:56:31
     4445 Kobras                                    04:00  2  12:32  2  07:21  2  06:52  2  03:41  2  07:38  2  02:42  2  03:31  2  05:40  2  01:55  2  00:39  1
                                                    00:15     02:22     03:03     01:25     00:19     00:58     00:13     00:41     02:01     00:08    -00:04   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:45     10:10     04:18     05:27     03:22     06:40     02:29     02:50     03:39     01:47     00:39   00:45:06

M75 Rada (6): 10 KP 4.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 48)   2.( 33)   3.( 45)   4.( 44)   5.( 53)   6.( 55)   7.( 52)   8.( 54)   9.( 50)  10.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kalju Johanson             00:49:19 17:15:05   04:00  1  14:31  1  20:10  1  27:26  1  30:05  1  36:48  1  39:48  1  43:06  1  46:41  1  48:40  1  49:19  1 00:49:19
     2339 Kobras                                    04:00  1  10:31  1  05:39  1  07:16  1  02:39  1  06:43  1  03:00  1  03:18  1  03:35  1  01:59  1  00:39  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:00     10:31     05:39     07:16     02:39     06:43     03:00     03:18     03:35     01:59     00:39   00:49:19

N14 Rada (6): 10 KP 4.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 48)   2.( 33)   3.( 45)   4.( 44)   5.( 53)   6.( 55)   7.( 52)   8.( 54)   9.( 50)  10.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kelly Mattus               00:36:41 17:33:26   03:19  2  10:59  1  14:38  1  19:01  1  21:22  1  26:30  1  29:24  1  31:50  1  34:41  1  36:15  1  36:41  1 00:36:41
    13285 Kobras                                    03:19  2  07:40  1  03:39  1  04:23  1  02:21  1  05:08  1  02:54  1  02:26  1  02:51  1  01:34  1  00:26  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Helle Leis                 00:45:47 17:41:10   03:08  1  12:11  2  16:08  2  23:36  2  26:36  2  34:01  2  37:05  2  40:06  2  43:39  2  45:19  2  45:47  2 00:45:47
    13218 Kobras                                    03:08  1  09:03  2  03:57  2  07:28  2  03:00  2  07:25  2  03:04  2  03:01  2  03:33  2  01:40  2  00:28  2
                                                   -00:11     01:23     00:18     03:05     00:39     02:17     00:10     00:35     00:42     00:06     00:02   
  3. Kärt Kamja                 01:21:49 17:38:19   06:43  3  19:42  3  30:39  3  50:07  3  54:26  3  65:28  3  69:55  3  73:31  3  78:25  3  81:00  3  81:49  3 01:21:49
    16224 Kobras                                    06:43  3  12:59  3  10:57  3  19:28  3  04:19  3  11:02  3  04:27  3  03:36  3  04:54  3  02:35  3  00:49  3
                                                    03:24     05:19     07:18     15:05     01:58     05:54     01:33     01:10     02:03     01:01     00:23   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:08     07:40     03:39     04:23     02:21     05:08     02:54     02:26     02:51     01:34     00:26   00:36:30

M12 Rada (7): 9 KP 3.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 47)   2.( 33)   3.( 45)   4.( 53)   5.( 46)   6.( 31)   7.( 48)   8.( 49)   9.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Esko Vanahunt              00:40:37 17:34:33   02:04  2  12:11  3  15:59  2  20:14  2  26:00  2  32:55  3  36:30  1  38:54  2  40:11  1  40:37  1 00:40:37
    11788 Kobras                                    02:04  2  10:07  4  03:48  3  04:15  1  05:46  3  06:55  4  03:35  1  02:24  5  01:17  1  00:26  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Karl Jürgen Pall           00:40:42 17:38:32   02:25  4  11:33  1  16:49  4  21:57  4  29:26  4  32:58  4  36:45  2  38:36  1  40:12  2  40:42  2 00:40:42
    14783 Kobras                                    02:25  4  09:08  1  05:16  4  05:08  5  07:29  4  03:32  1  03:47  2  01:51  1  01:36  4  00:30  3
                                                    00:21    -00:59     01:28     00:53     01:43    -03:23     00:12    -00:33     00:19     00:04   
  3. Kristofer Pähklepa         00:41:28 17:34:39   01:50  1  12:09  2  15:49  1  20:07  1  25:49  1  32:46  2  37:23  3  39:36  3  40:54  3  41:28  3 00:41:28
    11789 Kobras                                    01:50  1  10:19  5  03:40  1  04:18  2  05:42  2  06:57  5  04:37  3  02:13  3  01:18  2  00:34  5
                                                   -00:14     00:12    -00:08     00:03    -00:04     00:02     01:02    -00:11     00:01     00:08   
  4. Martin Sults               00:41:48 17:34:34   02:16  3  12:16  4  16:02  3  20:46  3  26:06  3  32:44  1  37:25  4  39:46  4  41:16  4  41:48  4 00:41:48
    11713 Kobras                                    02:16  3  10:00  3  03:46  2  04:44  3  05:20  1  06:38  3  04:41  4  02:21  4  01:30  3  00:32  4
                                                    00:12    -00:07    -00:02     00:29    -00:26    -00:17     01:06    -00:03     00:13     00:06   
  5. Erik Bleive                00:56:51 18:23:55   09:03  5  18:50  5  27:04  5  31:52  5  42:52  5  46:24  5  51:41  5  53:36  5  56:25  5  56:51  5 00:56:51
    11708 Kobras                                    09:03  5  09:47  2  08:14  5  04:48  4  11:00  5  03:32  1  05:17  5  01:55  2  02:49  5  00:26  1
                                                    06:59    -00:20     04:26     00:33     05:14    -03:23     01:42    -00:29     01:32     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:50     09:08     03:40     04:15     05:20     03:32     03:35     01:51     01:17     00:26   00:34:54

N12 Rada (7): 9 KP 3.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 47)   2.( 33)   3.( 45)   4.( 53)   5.( 46)   6.( 31)   7.( 48)   8.( 49)   9.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kertu Laanoja              01:15:00 16:13:56   06:19  3  22:54  3  31:06  1  36:43  1  52:53  1  59:07  1  66:06  1  72:29  1  74:25  1  75:00  1 01:15:00
    14785 Põlva Spordikool                          06:19  3  16:35  1  08:12  1  05:37  3  16:10  1  06:14  1  06:59  3  06:23  3  01:56  3  00:35  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kelli Nurm                 01:25:27 16:01:52   03:56  2  21:14  2  43:12  3  48:10  2  64:45  2  71:38  3  78:22  3  83:59  3  85:00  2  85:27  2 01:25:27
    14843 Kobras                                    03:56  2  17:18  3  21:58  3  04:58  1  16:35  2  06:53  3  06:44  1  05:37  1  01:01  1  00:27  1
                                                   -02:23     00:43     13:46    -00:39     00:25     00:39    -00:15    -00:46    -00:55    -00:08   
  3. Laura-Liis Kütt            01:25:29 16:01:52   03:54  1  21:06  1  42:53  2  48:14  3  64:49  3  71:23  2  78:14  2  83:58  2  85:01  3  85:29  3 01:25:29
    14779 Kobras                                    03:54  1  17:12  2  21:47  2  05:21  2  16:35  2  06:34  2  06:51  2  05:44  2  01:03  2  00:28  2
                                                   -02:25     00:37     13:35    -00:16     00:25     00:20    -00:08    -00:39    -00:53    -00:07   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:54     16:35     08:12     04:58     16:10     06:14     06:44     05:37     01:01     00:27   01:09:52

M10 Rada (8): 7 KP 2.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 47)   2.( 49)   3.( 50)   4.( 51)   5.( 52)   6.( 54)   7.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kerten Matto               00:50:17 15:10:45   06:58  4  16:01  4  21:49  4  30:15  1  35:59  1  42:02  1  49:15  1  50:17  1 00:50:17
     1435 Viluste kool                              06:58  4  09:03  4  05:48  3  08:26  1  05:44  2  06:03  4  07:13  3  01:02  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Oliver Tennisberg          00:55:37 18:44:03   04:39  1  11:50  1  19:57  3  38:02  4  40:30  2  45:42  2  55:02  2  55:37  2 00:55:37
    13688 MHG                                       04:39  1  07:11  3  08:07  4  18:05  4  02:28  1  05:12  3  09:20  4  00:35  2
                                                   -02:19    -01:52     02:19     09:39    -03:16    -00:51     02:07    -00:27   
  3. Erki Sulg                  01:04:05 17:30:50   06:22  2  13:32  2  18:22  1  33:36  2  56:57  3  59:48  3  63:35  3  64:05  3 01:04:05
    14782 Kobras                                    06:22  2  07:10  1  04:50  2  15:14  3  23:21  3  02:51  1  03:47  1  00:30  1
                                                   -00:36    -01:53    -00:58     06:48     17:37    -03:12    -03:26    -00:32   
  4. Villu Damon Pentsa         01:07:05 17:30:43   06:50  3  14:00  3  18:35  2  33:39  3  57:26  4  61:17  4  66:18  4  67:05  4 01:07:05
    16225 Põlva Spordikool                          06:50  3  07:10  1  04:35  1  15:04  2  23:47  4  03:51  2  05:01  2  00:47  3
                                                   -00:08    -01:53    -01:13     06:38     18:03    -02:12    -02:12    -00:15   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:39     07:10     04:35     08:26     02:28     02:51     03:47     00:30   00:34:26

M08 Rada (8): 7 KP 2.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 47)   2.( 49)   3.( 50)   4.( 51)   5.( 52)   6.( 54)   7.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Samuel Hakk                00:43:54 18:27:07   06:53  2  17:14  2  22:17  2  28:07  1  33:07  1  37:28  1  42:54  1  43:54  1 00:43:54
    16601 Mammaste LA                               06:53  2  10:21  2  05:03  1  05:50  1  05:00  1  04:21  1  05:26  2  01:00  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kevin Koosa                01:01:35 17:36:30   04:08  1  10:57  1  21:36  1  28:59  2  51:06  2  55:35  2  60:52  2  61:35  2 01:01:35
    16218 Põlva Spordikool                          04:08  1  06:49  1  10:39  2  07:23  2  22:07  2  04:29  2  05:17  1  00:43  1
                                                   -02:45    -03:32     05:36     01:33     17:07     00:08    -00:09    -00:17   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:08     06:49     05:03     05:50     05:00     04:21     05:17     00:43   00:37:11

N10 Rada (8): 7 KP 2.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 47)   2.( 49)   3.( 50)   4.( 51)   5.( 52)   6.( 54)   7.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kairiin Märtson            00:57:13 17:37:41   02:52  1  07:31  2  11:43  1  27:10  1  50:25  1  52:55  1  56:45  1  57:13  1 00:57:13
    14780 Kobras                                    02:52  1  04:39  3  04:12  1  15:27  2  23:15  5  02:30  1  03:50  1  00:28  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kristiin Kalle             01:06:10 17:31:15   06:26  5  15:04  4  26:27  3  33:46  2  56:18  3  60:47  2  65:34  2  66:10  2 01:06:10
    16238 Kobras                                    06:26  5  08:38  4  11:23  3  07:19  1  22:32  4  04:29  2  04:47  3  00:36  2
                                                    03:34     03:59     07:11    -08:08    -00:43     01:59     00:57     00:08   
  3. Johanna Laanoja            01:08:23 16:14:01   06:19  4  19:36  5  25:08  2  46:53  3  50:54  2  62:02  3  67:43  3  68:23  3 01:08:23
    14786 Põlva Spordikool                          06:19  4  13:17  5  05:32  2  21:45  3  04:01  1  11:08  5  05:41  5  00:40  4
                                                    03:27     08:38     01:20     06:18    -19:14     08:38     01:51     00:12   
  4. Lorely Kõrvel              01:52:36 15:55:37   03:18  2  06:58  1  47:43  4  93:17  4 100:22  4 107:34  5 112:00  4 112:36  4 01:52:36
    16609 Kanepi ÜG                                 03:18  2  03:40  1  40:45  5  45:34  5  07:05  2  07:12  4  04:26  2  00:36  2
                                                    00:26    -00:59     36:33     30:07    -16:10     04:42     00:36     00:08   
  5. Heili Aavola               01:52:50 15:55:35   04:08  3  08:04  3  47:49  5  93:20  5 100:25  5 106:44  4 112:07  5 112:50  5 01:52:50
    17040 Kanepi ÜG                                 04:08  3  03:56  2  39:45  4  45:31  4  07:05  2  06:19  3  05:23  4  00:43  5
                                                    01:16    -00:43     35:33     30:04    -16:10     03:49     01:33     00:15   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:52     03:40     04:12     07:19     04:01     02:30     03:50     00:28   00:28:52

N08 Rada (8): 7 KP 2.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 47)   2.( 49)   3.( 50)   4.( 51)   5.( 52)   6.( 54)   7.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Liisi Ruuven               00:53:45 18:39:35   10:05  4  18:28  3  24:16  1  33:57  2  41:08  1  46:20  1  52:28  1  53:45  1 00:53:45
    17037 Kambja                                    10:05  4  08:23  2  05:48  1  09:41  4  07:11  3  05:12  4  06:08  3  01:17  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Agnes Tennisberg           01:00:00 18:40:55   08:31  3  19:18  4  27:28  4  37:24  4  43:46  3  49:57  3  58:06  3  60:00  2 01:00:00
    14871                                           08:31  3  10:47  5  08:10  2  09:56  5  06:22  2  06:11  5  08:09  4  01:54  4
                                                   -01:34     02:24     02:22     00:15    -00:49     00:59     02:01     00:37   
  3. Jasmiin Kraas              01:05:35 17:45:35   10:16  5  20:38  5  30:10  5  38:01  5  42:51  2  47:26  2  56:45  2  65:35  3 01:05:35
    14468                                           10:16  5  10:22  4  09:32  3  07:51  3  04:50  1  04:35  3  09:19  5  08:50  5
                                                    00:11     01:59     03:44    -01:50    -02:21    -00:37     03:11     07:33   
  4. Samanta Suitsik            01:06:28 17:31:14   06:29  1  15:07  1  26:30  2  33:52  1  56:21  4  60:50  4  65:34  4  66:28  4 01:06:28
    16600 Põlva ÜG                                  06:29  1  08:38  3  11:23  4  07:22  1  22:29  5  04:29  1  04:44  1  00:54  2
                                                   -03:36     00:15     05:35    -02:19     15:18    -00:43    -01:24    -00:23   
  5. Kertu Sulg                 01:06:58 17:31:13   06:50  2  15:12  2  26:48  3  34:24  3  56:25  5  60:55  5  66:14  5  66:58  5 01:06:58
    16236 Kobras                                    06:50  2  08:22  1  11:36  5  07:36  2  22:01  4  04:30  2  05:19  2  00:44  1
                                                   -03:15    -00:01     05:48    -02:05     14:50    -00:42    -00:49    -00:33   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       06:29     08:22     05:48     07:22     04:50     04:29     04:44     00:44   00:42:48

VABA ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus               
  1. Kristjan Karabelnik        01:05:06 18:05:06   07:31  11:55  15:22  16:41  18:17  20:37  32:30  35:21  36:49  39:29  42:49  45:55  51:53  53:01  54:54  57:11  60:05  62:10  62:10  64:41  65:06 01:05:06 19p
     3233 OKH                                       07:31  04:24  03:27  01:19  01:36  02:20  11:53  02:51  01:28  02:40  03:20  03:06  05:58  01:08  01:53  02:17  02:54  02:05  00:00  02:31  00:25
                                                    [33 ]  [39 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [43 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [55 ]  [54 ]  [54 ]  [97 ] Finish     =19
  2. Daniel Vasser              01:14:49 16:22:57   07:32  11:17  15:09  18:31  20:58  24:05  30:30  34:12  37:21  40:00  41:56  46:56  60:07  61:27  63:18  65:31  69:11  71:51  74:23  74:49 01:14:49 19p
     9765 Põlva                                     07:32  03:45  03:52  03:22  02:27  03:07  06:25  03:42  03:09  02:39  01:56  05:00  13:11  01:20  01:51  02:13  03:40  02:40  02:32  00:26
                                                    [45 ]  [44 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [43 ]  [38 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [39 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [55 ]  [54 ]  [97 ] Finish     =19
  3. Jüri Ümarik                01:57:31 15:52:09   03:51  07:04  29:22  35:28  41:57  46:43  55:51  64:36  73:27  86:22  89:59  98:20 101:46 109:50 114:24 116:43 117:31 01:57:31 16p
      145                                           03:51  03:13  22:18  06:06  06:29  04:46  09:08  08:45  08:51  12:55  03:37  08:21  03:26  08:04  04:34  02:19  00:48
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [45 ]  [43 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [33 ]  [44 ]  [53 ]  [55 ]  [52 ]  [51 ]  [50 ]  [97 ] Finish     =16
  4. Maret Vaher                00:56:19 18:45:16   02:36  05:50  12:34  16:42  20:28  22:38  28:05  30:51  33:24  36:29  41:14  44:47  50:15  52:37  55:40  56:19 00:56:19 15p
     1065 Kobras                                    02:36  03:14  06:44  04:08  03:46  02:10  05:27  02:46  02:33  03:05  04:45  03:33  05:28  02:22  03:03  00:39
                                                    [47 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [38 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [31 ]  [97 ] Finish     =15
  5. Andreas Kraas              00:40:25 19:03:08   02:49  07:21  11:12  13:29  14:42  18:24  21:35  24:04  27:54  30:41  34:12  38:06  39:57  40:25 00:40:25 13p
     2510 EKJ SK                                    02:49  04:32  03:51  02:17  01:13  03:42  03:11  02:29  03:50  02:47  03:31  03:54  01:51  00:28
                                                    [32 ]  [33 ]  [38 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [48 ]  [97 ] Finish     =13
  6. Marju Kelviste             01:32:08 15:15:36   08:13  13:10  16:26  28:21  33:58  38:03  48:34  51:38  60:24  66:24  69:43  89:41  91:31  92:08 01:32:08 13p
    14013 SA TÜK                                    08:13  04:57  03:16  11:55  05:37  04:05  10:31  03:04  08:46  06:00  03:19  19:58  01:50  00:37
                                                    [48 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [56 ]  [33 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [53 ]  [46 ]  [55 ]  [52 ]  [50 ]  [97 ] Finish     =13
  7. Kauri Kägo                 00:52:58 18:20:06   02:46  05:19  13:47  18:05  28:06  32:17  38:32  41:55  47:02  48:34  51:01  52:24  52:58 00:52:58 12p
     9591 TÜ                                        02:46  02:33  08:28  04:18  10:01  04:11  06:15  03:23  05:07  01:32  02:27  01:23  00:34
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [45 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [53 ]  [33 ]  [56 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [97 ] Finish     =12
  8. Maria Tamm                 01:34:15 18:03:56   06:13  15:57  22:07  26:21  29:03  54:50  68:22  73:11  87:04  89:19  91:52  93:39  94:15 01:34:15 12p
    14699 TÜ                                        06:13  09:44  06:10  04:14  02:42  25:47  13:32  04:49  13:53  02:15  02:33  01:47  00:36
                                                    [32 ]  [33 ]  [38 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [39 ]  [43 ]  [45 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [97 ] Finish     =12
  9. Ingmar Bert Sabre          02:17:07 17:40:23   25:45  33:28  38:23  66:43  88:19  95:55 101:14 109:26 120:11 126:56 133:20 136:36 137:07 02:17:07 12p
    16670 Võru                                      25:45  07:43  04:55  28:20  21:36  07:36  05:19  08:12  10:45  06:45  06:24  03:16  00:31
                                                    [32 ]  [33 ]  [38 ]  [36 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [48 ]  [97 ] Finish     =12
 10. Jaak Kroon                 00:56:17 17:45:14   07:20  10:38  14:24  21:17  28:12  33:14  39:13  49:22  55:22  56:17 00:56:17 9p
    11302                                           07:20  03:18  03:46  06:53  06:55  05:02  05:59  10:09  06:00  00:55
                                                    [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [55 ]  [54 ]  [97 ] Finish     =9
 11. Keven Mekk                 00:21:20 17:41:14   01:52  05:56  11:40  14:09  16:24  19:13  20:58  21:20 00:21:20 7p
    13516 Võru                                      01:52  04:04  05:44  02:29  02:15  02:49  01:45  00:22
                                                    [31 ]  [46 ]  [55 ]  [52 ]  [51 ]  [50 ]  [97 ] Finish     =7
 12. Lauri Liivamägi            01:27:54 18:23:27   04:26  25:15  32:59  37:41  42:55  51:48  65:13  87:54 01:27:54 7p
    11877 Relion Info                               04:26  20:49  07:44  04:42  05:14  08:53  13:25  22:41
                                                    [32 ]  [33 ]  [38 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [39 ]  [41 ] Finish     =7
 13. Julia Polikarpus           01:34:22 17:40:33   13:22  45:27  57:01  67:28  78:25  85:48  92:49  94:22 01:34:22 7p
     7653 Tartu Ülikool                             13:22  32:05  11:34  10:27  10:57  07:23  07:01  01:33
                                                    [47 ]  [33 ]  [45 ]  [53 ]  [46 ]  [31 ]  [97 ] Finish     =7
 13. Ants Liivamägi             01:34:22 17:40:33   13:22  45:27  57:01  67:28  78:25  85:48  92:49  94:22 01:34:22 7p
    14168                                           13:22  32:05  11:34  10:27  10:57  07:23  07:01  01:33
                                                    [47 ]  [33 ]  [45 ]  [53 ]  [46 ]  [31 ]  [97 ] Finish     =7
 15. Reigo Padar                01:16:01 16:32:14   03:21  11:11  15:42  19:44  24:39  54:33  75:36  76:01 01:16:01 6p
    11932 Kobras                                    03:21  07:50  04:31  04:02  04:55  29:54  21:03  00:25
                                                    [32 ]  [33 ]  [38 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [33 ]  [97 ] Finish     =6
 16. Laura Uibopuu              01:32:09 18:47:12   04:37  30:12  36:53  43:15  52:38  70:40  92:09 01:32:09 6p
     5161 EKA                                       04:37  25:35  06:41  06:22  09:23  18:02  21:29
                                                    [32 ]  [33 ]  [38 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [39 ] Finish     =6
 17. Kaido Raidla               00:46:06 18:25:47   13:23  18:52  27:36  39:04  45:07  46:06 00:46:06 5p
    10205 Ilves                                     13:23  05:29  08:44  11:28  06:03  00:59
                                                    [31 ]  [46 ]  [55 ]  [54 ]  [97 ] Finish     =5
 18. Anneli Eskor               00:24:47 19:06:53   06:01  10:31  20:43  24:47 00:24:47 3p
    16237 Kobras                                    06:01  04:30  10:12  04:04
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [47 ] Finish     =3
 19. Mari Iher                  00:59:38 18:53:25   06:43  15:26  56:54  59:38 00:59:38 3p
    15147                                           06:43  08:43  41:28  02:44
                                                    [31 ]  [46 ]  [97 ] Finish     =3
 20. Kersti Ploom               01:15:15 18:27:52   02:36  27:18  41:41  75:15 01:15:15 3p
     3745 Tartu                                     02:36  24:42  14:23  33:34
                                                    [31 ]  [34 ]  [36 ] Finish     =3
#1 Rada (M21E): 20 KP 7.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 33)   2.( 39)   3.( 37)   4.( 36)   5.( 35)   6.( 34)   7.( 38)   8.( 43)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 44)  13.( 45)  14.( 48)  15.( 49)  16.( 50)  17.( 51)  18.( 55)  19.( 54)  20.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Marten Vunukainen          01:08:41 18:46:47   06:58  1  15:17  2  18:50  1  20:20  1  22:06  1  24:49  1  27:59  1  34:42  1  37:42  1  39:27  1  42:08  1  45:32  1  48:46  1  55:54  1  56:58  1  58:57  1  61:05  1  64:19  1  66:18  1  68:20  1  68:41  1 01:08:41
    11326 Kobras                                    06:58  1  08:19  6  03:33  1  01:30  4  01:46  2  02:43  6  03:10  1  06:43  4  03:00  1  01:45  2  02:41  2  03:24  2  03:14  1  07:08  1  01:04  1  01:59  3  02:08  1  03:14  3  01:59  1  02:02  1  00:21  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Martti Mikk                01:10:49 18:37:17   07:16  2  16:14  3  21:12  3  22:29  2  24:04  2  26:13  2  29:51  2  35:16  2  38:27  2  40:10  2  42:49  2  46:19  2  49:57  2  57:06  2  58:20  2  60:18  2  62:38  2  65:48  2  67:56  2  70:24  2  70:49  2 01:10:49
     9598 seiklusporr                               07:16  2  08:58  7  04:58  5  01:17  1  01:35  1  02:09  1  03:38  3  05:25  1  03:11  3  01:43  1  02:39  1  03:30  3  03:38  3  07:09  2  01:14  2  01:58  2  02:20  2  03:10  2  02:08  2  02:28  3  00:25  4
                                                    00:18     00:39     01:25    -00:13    -00:11    -00:34     00:28    -01:18     00:11    -00:02    -00:02     00:06     00:24     00:01     00:10    -00:01     00:12    -00:04     00:09     00:26     00:04   
  3. Tõnis Piirisild            01:16:14 18:02:22   11:18  9  18:14  7  21:54  5  23:52  4  26:00  4  28:31  4  32:31  5  38:04  3  41:10  3  43:17  3  46:15  3  49:33  3  52:49  3  60:00  3  61:17  3  63:06  3  66:00  3  69:03  3  73:23  3  75:49  3  76:14  3 01:16:14
    10214 Võru                                      11:18  9  06:56  3  03:40  2  01:58  6  02:08  5  02:31  4  04:00  5  05:33  2  03:06  2  02:07  5  02:58  4  03:18  1  03:16  2  07:11  3  01:17  3  01:49  1  02:54  7  03:03  1  04:20  9  02:26  2  00:25  4
                                                    04:20    -01:23     00:07     00:28     00:22    -00:12     00:50    -01:10     00:06     00:22     00:17    -00:06     00:02     00:03     00:13    -00:10     00:46    -00:11     02:21     00:24     00:04   
  4. Väino Ellamik              01:20:14 15:58:03   07:49  3  18:09  6  21:53  4  23:53  5  26:13  5  28:34  5  32:17  4  38:24  4  41:44  4  43:43  4  46:58  4  50:55  4  55:09  4  63:49  4  65:26  4  67:44  4  70:25  4  74:36  4  77:01  4  79:47  4  80:14  4 01:20:14
    10219 Tartu suusaklubi                          07:49  3  10:20  8  03:44  3  02:00  7  02:20  7  02:21  2  03:43  4  06:07  3  03:20  4  01:59  3  03:15  8  03:57  4  04:14  8  08:40  7  01:37  8  02:18  5  02:41  5  04:11  9  02:25  3  02:46  6  00:27  6
                                                    00:51     02:01     00:11     00:30     00:34    -00:22     00:33    -00:36     00:20     00:14     00:34     00:33     01:00     01:32     00:33     00:19     00:33     00:57     00:26     00:44     00:06   
  5. Juhan Aasaru               01:24:34 18:19:14   09:34  6  16:44  4  21:06  2  24:37  7  26:51  6  29:45  6  33:53  6  41:01  6  45:39  6  49:10  6  52:07  6  56:11  6  60:06  6  68:03  6  69:26  6  72:22  6  75:06  5  78:45  5  81:25  5  84:10  5  84:34  5 01:24:34
     4703                                           09:34  6  07:10  4  04:22  4  03:31  9  02:14  6  02:54  7  04:08  6  07:08  5  04:38  7  03:31  9  02:57  3  04:04  6  03:55  4  07:57  4  01:23  6  02:56  7  02:44  6  03:39  4  02:40  6  02:45  5  00:24  3
                                                    02:36    -01:09     00:49     02:01     00:28     00:11     00:58     00:25     01:38     01:46     00:16     00:40     00:41     00:49     00:19     00:57     00:36     00:25     00:41     00:43     00:03   
  6. Lauri Juhan Liivamägi      01:27:09 17:47:41   09:03  4  14:42  1  21:59  6  23:51  3  25:53  3  28:30  3  32:07  3  40:06  5  44:21  5  46:30  5  49:44  5  53:58  5  57:59  5  66:26  5  67:54  5  72:13  5  75:50  6  79:30  6  83:23  6  86:46  6  87:09  6 01:27:09
     7196                                           09:03  4  05:39  1  07:17  8  01:52  5  02:02  4  02:37  5  03:37  2  07:59  7  04:15  6  02:09  7  03:14  7  04:14  7  04:01  5  08:27  6  01:28  7  04:19  9  03:37  8  03:40  5  03:53  8  03:23  9  00:23  2
                                                    02:05    -02:40     03:44     00:22     00:16    -00:06     00:27     01:16     01:15     00:24     00:33     00:50     00:47     01:19     00:24     02:20     01:29     00:26     01:54     01:21     00:02   
  7. Ainar Raju                 01:31:32 17:55:14   10:21  7  18:32  8  25:18  8  26:41  8  28:33  7  30:54  7  35:15  7  45:04  7  48:30  7  50:32  7  53:42  7  57:43  7  61:54  7  71:19  7  72:41  7  75:31  7  81:55  7  85:37  7  88:08  7  90:59  7  91:32  7 01:31:32
     5034 Võru                                      10:21  7  08:11  5  06:46  7  01:23  2  01:52  3  02:21  2  04:21  7  09:49  9  03:26  5  02:02  4  03:10  5  04:01  5  04:11  6  09:25  8  01:22  5  02:50  6  06:24  9  03:42  6  02:31  4  02:51  7  00:33  9
                                                    03:23    -00:08     03:13    -00:07     00:06    -00:22     01:11     03:06     00:26     00:17     00:29     00:37     00:57     02:17     00:18     00:51     04:16     00:28     00:32     00:49     00:12   
  8. Toomas Ellervee            01:33:05 16:38:16   10:54  8  16:54  5  22:00  7  24:26  6  29:00  8  32:59  8  37:21  8  45:22  8  50:04  8  52:11  8  55:50  8  60:17  8  65:27  8  75:20  8  77:04  8  79:18  8  81:55  7  85:56  8  89:41  8  92:33  8  93:05  8 01:33:05
      795 Ilves                                     10:54  8  06:00  2  05:06  6  02:26  8  04:34  9  03:59  8  04:22  8  08:01  8  04:42  8  02:07  5  03:39  9  04:27  9  05:10  9  09:53  9  01:44  9  02:14  4  02:37  4  04:01  8  03:45  7  02:52  8  00:32  8
                                                    03:56    -02:19     01:33     00:56     02:48     01:16     01:12     01:18     01:42     00:22     00:58     01:03     01:56     02:45     00:40     00:15     00:29     00:47     01:46     00:50     00:11   
  9. Indrek Karolin             01:33:19 18:09:06   09:11  5  19:47  9  27:17  9  28:44  9  31:42  9  37:44  9  42:17  9  49:31  9  54:24  9  56:42  9  59:52  9  64:09  9  68:20  9  76:19  9  77:39  9  81:11  9  83:41  9  87:37  9  90:13  9  92:52  9  93:19  9 01:33:19
     9927 Kiidjärve                                 09:11  5  10:36  9  07:30  9  01:27  3  02:58  8  06:02  9  04:33  9  07:14  6  04:53  9  02:18  8  03:10  5  04:17  8  04:11  6  07:59  5  01:20  4  03:32  8  02:30  3  03:56  7  02:36  5  02:39  4  00:27  6
                                                    02:13     02:17     03:57    -00:03     01:12     03:19     01:23     00:31     01:53     00:33     00:29     00:53     00:57     00:51     00:16     01:33     00:22     00:42     00:37     00:37     00:06   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       06:58     05:39     03:33     01:17     01:35     02:09     03:10     05:25     03:00     01:43     02:39     03:18     03:14     07:08     01:04     01:49     02:08     03:03     01:59     02:02     00:21   01:03:14

#2 Rada (M18,M21A,M35,M40,M45,N21E): 18 KP 6.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 45)   4.( 43)   5.( 44)   6.( 42)   7.( 41)   8.( 40)   9.( 39)  10.( 36)  11.( 35)  12.( 34)  13.( 38)  14.( 56)  15.( 48)  16.( 49)  17.( 50)  18.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Tiit Tali                  00:52:05 17:29:26   02:10 23  03:57 17  09:32 12  12:01  8  15:46  5  19:58  4  22:37  3  24:12  3  26:42  3  31:05  2  33:00  1  35:35  1  40:01  1  43:29  1  46:55  1  48:16  1  50:21  1  51:38  1  52:05  1 00:52:05
      303 Ilves                                     02:10 23  01:47  4  05:35 14  02:29  1  03:45  3  04:12  4  02:39  2  01:35  1  02:30  3  04:23  2  01:55  1  02:35  5  04:26 10  03:28  3  03:26  2  01:21  5  02:05  2  01:17  6  00:27 11
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kaljo Julge                00:54:16 17:51:25   01:35  7  03:20  4  07:44  3  11:03  4  14:43  1  18:35  2  21:23  2  23:33  2  26:25  2  30:52  1  34:13  3  36:58  3  41:28  2  44:56  2  49:07  2  50:32  2  52:37  2  53:51  2  54:16  2 00:54:16
     1310 Kape                                      01:35  7  01:45  3  04:24  4  03:19 12  03:40  1  03:52  2  02:48  4  02:10 11  02:52 11  04:27  3  03:21 29  02:45 10  04:30 11  03:28  3  04:11 16  01:25  9  02:05  2  01:14  2  00:25  6
                                                   -00:35    -00:02    -01:11     00:50    -00:05    -00:20     00:09     00:35     00:22     00:04     01:26     00:10     00:04     00:00     00:45     00:04     00:00    -00:03    -00:02   
  3. Meelis Zimmermann          00:54:46 17:29:31   02:13 25  04:00 18  08:19  6  11:06  5  14:50  3  18:32  1  21:22  1  23:15  1  25:49  1  32:09  4  34:47  4  37:42  4  41:59  3  45:32  3  49:15  3  50:41  3  52:50  3  54:16  3  54:46  3 00:54:46
     2000 Kape                                      02:13 25  01:47  4  04:19  2  02:47  3  03:44  2  03:42  1  02:50  6  01:53  3  02:34  7  06:20 18  02:38 20  02:55 13  04:17  8  03:33  8  03:43  7  01:26 10  02:09  7  01:26 15  00:30 18
                                                    00:03     00:00    -01:16     00:18    -00:01    -00:30     00:11     00:18     00:04     01:57     00:43     00:20    -00:09     00:05     00:17     00:05     00:04     00:09     00:03   
  4. Kaupo Voormansik           00:57:15 18:12:55   01:36  8  03:30  8  09:02  9  13:03 12  17:28  7  21:46  7  25:36  7  27:36  7  30:26  7  35:58  8  38:01  8  40:32  7  44:43  5  48:15  5  52:09  4  53:30  4  55:35  4  56:50  4  57:15  4 00:57:15
     5752 LSF PT                                    01:36  8  01:54  9  05:32 11  04:01 21  04:25 11  04:18  8  03:50 18  02:00  8  02:50 10  05:32 11  02:03  3  02:31  3  04:11  6  03:32  7  03:54 13  01:21  5  02:05  2  01:15  4  00:25  6
                                                   -00:34     00:07    -00:03     01:32     00:40     00:06     01:11     00:25     00:20     01:09     00:08    -00:04    -00:15     00:04     00:28     00:00     00:00    -00:02    -00:02   
  5. Kalle Kuusik               00:58:19 15:23:45   01:32  6  03:19  3  07:42  2  10:43  2  14:47  2  19:15  3  23:05  4  25:52  5  28:44  5  33:49  5  36:23  5  39:08  5  44:40  4  48:08  4  52:31  5  54:02  5  56:21  5  57:48  5  58:19  5 00:58:19
      975                                           01:32  6  01:47  4  04:23  3  03:01  7  04:04  5  04:28 10  03:50 18  02:47 19  02:52 11  05:05  9  02:34 15  02:45 10  05:32 23  03:28  3  04:23 18  01:31 20  02:19 12  01:27 20  00:31 24
                                                   -00:38     00:00    -01:12     00:32     00:19     00:16     01:11     01:12     00:22     00:42     00:39     00:10     01:06     00:00     00:57     00:10     00:14     00:10     00:04   
  6. Magnar Alev                00:58:36 17:58:38   01:44 12  03:37 12  07:53  4  10:38  1  18:47 14  22:47 10  25:55  9  27:51  9  30:22  6  35:36  6  37:48  6  41:27  9  45:32  8  49:02  7  52:58  6  54:20  6  56:41  6  58:07  6  58:36  6 00:58:36
     1625 Pühajärve                                 01:44 12  01:53  8  04:16  1  02:45  2  08:09 30  04:00  3  03:08  7  01:56  5  02:31  5  05:14 10  02:12  7  03:39 25  04:05  5  03:30  6  03:56 14  01:22  7  02:21 14  01:26 15  00:29 14
                                                   -00:26     00:06    -01:19     00:16     04:24    -00:12     00:29     00:21     00:01     00:51     00:17     01:04    -00:21     00:02     00:30     00:01     00:16     00:09     00:02   
  7. Marko Avikson              00:58:40 17:28:43   01:22  1  03:01  1  09:12 10  12:26  9  16:33  6  20:48  5  23:26  5  25:05  4  27:35  4  31:53  3  33:57  2  36:35  2  45:03  7  49:34  8  53:06  7  54:28  7  57:04  7  58:16  7  58:40  7 00:58:40
     7987 Kobras                                    01:22  1  01:39  1  06:11 19  03:14 10  04:07  6  04:15  7  02:38  1  01:39  2  02:30  3  04:18  1  02:04  5  02:38  7  08:28 31  04:31 23  03:32  3  01:22  7  02:36 22  01:12  1  00:24  3
                                                   -00:48    -00:08     00:36     00:45     00:22     00:03    -00:01     00:04     00:00    -00:05     00:09     00:03     04:02     01:03     00:06     00:01     00:31    -00:05    -00:03   
  8. Ahti Bleive                00:59:07 18:26:22   01:27  2  03:06  2  07:32  1  11:53  7  19:17 16  25:39 21  28:26 14  30:19 13  33:11 13  38:05 10  40:34 10  43:00 10  46:54 10  50:08  9  53:33  8  54:53  8  57:25  8  58:43  8  59:07  8 00:59:07
     7202 Kobras                                    01:27  2  01:39  1  04:26  6  04:21 26  07:24 29  06:22 28  02:47  3  01:53  3  02:52 11  04:54  5  02:29 14  02:26  2  03:54  1  03:14  1  03:25  1  01:20  3  02:32 21  01:18  8  00:24  3
                                                   -00:43    -00:08    -01:09     01:52     03:39     02:10     00:08     00:18     00:22     00:31     00:34    -00:09    -00:32    -00:14    -00:01    -00:01     00:27     00:01    -00:03   
  9. Pear Post                  00:59:35 18:13:15   01:31  3  03:29  7  07:53  4  11:00  3  15:10  4  21:43  6  25:19  6  27:25  6  30:50  8  35:46  7  37:49  7  40:23  6  44:53  6  48:53  6  53:56  9  55:22  9  57:48  9  59:07  9  59:35  9 00:59:35
     2005 Kobras                                    01:31  3  01:58 17  04:24  4  03:07  9  04:10  7  06:33 29  03:36 12  02:06  9  03:25 20  04:56  7  02:03  3  02:34  4  04:30 11  04:00 12  05:03 26  01:26 10  02:26 17  01:19 12  00:28 13
                                                   -00:39     00:11    -01:11     00:38     00:25     02:21     00:57     00:31     00:55     00:33     00:08    -00:01     00:04     00:32     01:37     00:05     00:21     00:02     00:01   
 10. Tõnu Hendrikson            01:01:10 15:57:22   02:44 27  05:03 27  10:03 14  14:09 16  18:29 12  23:05 11  26:25 10  28:33 10  31:12 10  36:00  9  38:01  8  41:12  8  46:22  9  50:28 10  55:08 10  56:36 10  59:29 10  60:46 10  61:10 10 01:01:10
     9382 Võru                                      02:44 27  02:19 30  05:00  8  04:06 23  04:20  8  04:36 11  03:20  8  02:08 10  02:39  8  04:48  4  02:01  2  03:11 18  05:10 18  04:06 14  04:40 22  01:28 16  02:53 26  01:17  6  00:24  3
                                                    00:34     00:32    -00:35     01:37     00:35     00:24     00:41     00:33     00:09     00:25     00:06     00:36     00:44     00:38     01:14     00:07     00:48     00:00    -00:03   
 11. Oliver Ojasoo              01:02:52 18:10:19   01:44 12  03:53 14  09:25 11  13:33 14  18:21 11  23:52 12  27:22 11  29:39 11  32:25 11  38:40 11  40:59 11  43:37 11  47:59 11  52:01 11  56:58 11  58:34 11  60:55 11  62:21 11  62:52 11 01:02:52
     2707 Kobras                                    01:44 12  02:09 23  05:32 11  04:08 24  04:48 15  05:31 23  03:30 11  02:17 13  02:46  9  06:15 16  02:19 10  02:38  7  04:22  9  04:02 13  04:57 24  01:36 26  02:21 14  01:26 15  00:31 24
                                                   -00:26     00:22    -00:03     01:39     01:03     01:19     00:51     00:42     00:16     01:52     00:24     00:03    -00:04     00:34     01:31     00:15     00:16     00:09     00:04   
 12. Rauno Kenk                 01:03:06 16:02:07   01:58 19  03:47 13  09:51 13  12:44 11  17:51 10  24:49 15  28:32 15  31:48 17  34:17 16  39:12 12  41:22 12  45:13 13  49:27 13  53:33 12  57:19 12  58:48 12  61:05 12  62:37 12  63:06 12 01:03:06
     2753 Tartu                                     01:58 19  01:49  7  06:04 17  02:53  4  05:07 21  06:58 30  03:43 16  03:16 27  02:29  2  04:55  6  02:10  6  03:51 27  04:14  7  04:06 14  03:46 11  01:29 18  02:17 11  01:32 24  00:29 14
                                                   -00:12     00:02     00:29     00:24     01:22     02:46     01:04     01:41    -00:01     00:32     00:15     01:16    -00:12     00:38     00:20     00:08     00:12     00:15     00:02   
 13. Allar Padari               01:03:57 17:35:02   01:31  3  03:27  6  08:20  7  11:45  6  20:32 21  24:46 14  28:22 13  30:18 12  32:41 12  42:22 19  44:50 18  48:18 19  52:16 17  55:35 15  59:09 15  60:22 15  62:20 13  63:34 13  63:57 13 01:03:57
     5730 HOK                                       01:31  3  01:56 14  04:53  7  03:25 13  08:47 31  04:14  6  03:36 12  01:56  5  02:23  1  09:41 32  02:28 13  03:28 19  03:58  2  03:19  2  03:34  4  01:13  1  01:58  1  01:14  2  00:23  1
                                                   -00:39     00:09    -00:42     00:56     05:02     00:02     00:57     00:21    -00:07     05:18     00:33     00:53    -00:28    -00:09     00:08    -00:08    -00:07    -00:03    -00:04   
 14. Aivar Jõgiaas              01:05:35 18:28:42   01:51 16  03:54 15  11:48 26  15:15 22  20:31 20  25:33 20  29:22 18  31:50 18  35:05 17  41:29 17  44:21 17  47:30 16  52:00 15  56:18 17  60:01 16  61:28 16  63:43 15  65:05 14  65:35 14 01:05:35
     2211 Tartu                                     01:51 16  02:03 19  07:54 26  03:27 14  05:16 22  05:02 15  03:49 17  02:28 16  03:15 17  06:24 21  02:52 23  03:09 16  04:30 11  04:18 18  03:43  7  01:27 13  02:15 10  01:22 13  00:30 18
                                                   -00:19     00:16     02:19     00:58     01:31     00:50     01:10     00:53     00:45     02:01     00:57     00:34     00:04     00:50     00:17     00:06     00:10     00:05     00:03   
 15. Tõnu Sikkal                01:05:41 18:32:10   01:52 17  04:06 20  10:13 15  14:35 17  18:59 15  24:24 13  28:41 17  30:57 15  34:01 14  39:40 13  42:03 13  45:04 12  49:43 14  54:08 14  58:28 14  60:00 14  63:36 14  65:10 15  65:41 15 01:05:41
      704 Kobras                                    01:52 17  02:14 27  06:07 18  04:22 27  04:24 10  05:25 21  04:17 22  02:16 12  03:04 14  05:39 14  02:23 12  03:01 14  04:39 14  04:25 20  04:20 17  01:32 24  03:36 31  01:34 27  00:31 24
                                                   -00:18     00:27     00:32     01:53     00:39     01:13     01:38     00:41     00:34     01:16     00:28     00:26     00:13     00:57     00:54     00:11     01:31     00:17     00:04   
 16. Heno Ivanov                01:05:43 18:29:40   01:39 11  03:33  9  10:21 16  13:16 13  17:37  9  22:22  8  25:49  8  27:47  8  31:07  9  40:04 14  42:39 14  45:15 14  49:14 12  54:06 13  57:42 13  59:02 13  63:47 16  65:13 16  65:43 16 01:05:43
     5655                                           01:39 11  01:54  9  06:48 22  02:55  6  04:21  9  04:45 12  03:27  9  01:58  7  03:20 18  08:57 31  02:35 17  02:36  6  03:59  3  04:52 27  03:36  5  01:20  3  04:45 33  01:26 15  00:30 18
                                                   -00:31     00:07     01:13     00:26     00:36     00:33     00:48     00:23     00:50     04:34     00:40     00:01    -00:27     01:24     00:10    -00:01     02:40     00:09     00:03   
 17. Enar Nõmmiste              01:06:17 17:55:54   03:44 30  05:40 30  10:52 20  13:55 15  18:33 13  22:45  9  30:00 21  32:21 19  35:25 18  40:27 15  43:02 15  45:44 15  52:14 16  56:08 16  60:31 17  62:02 17  64:30 17  65:48 17  66:17 17 01:06:17
     3137 Kape                                      03:44 30  01:56 14  05:12 10  03:03  8  04:38 13  04:12  4  07:15 33  02:21 15  03:04 14  05:02  8  02:35 17  02:42  9  06:30 28  03:54 11  04:23 18  01:31 20  02:28 18  01:18  8  00:29 14
                                                    01:34     00:09    -00:23     00:34     00:53     00:00     04:36     00:46     00:34     00:39     00:40     00:07     02:04     00:26     00:57     00:10     00:23     00:01     00:02   
 18. Kristiine Aluvee           01:06:38 17:32:33   03:39 29  05:33 29  11:28 24  15:01 20  19:51 19  24:53 18  29:39 20  32:29 20  35:41 19  41:57 18  44:52 19  47:59 17  52:50 18  57:16 18  61:18 18  62:46 18  64:53 18  66:11 18  66:38 18 01:06:38
     8466 Kobras                                    03:39 29  01:54  9  05:55 16  03:33 15  04:50 16  05:02 15  04:46 27  02:50 20  03:12 16  06:16 17  02:55 24  03:07 15  04:51 17  04:26 21  04:02 15  01:28 16  02:07  6  01:18  8  00:27 11
                                                    01:29     00:07     00:20     01:04     01:05     00:50     02:07     01:15     00:42     01:53     01:00     00:32     00:25     00:58     00:36     00:07     00:02     00:01     00:00   
 19. Raul Jalast                01:07:43 17:36:44   02:53 28  04:59 26  10:33 19  14:48 19  19:31 17  24:50 16  28:32 15  31:31 16  37:51 22  43:27 21  45:48 21  48:37 21  53:51 21  57:43 20  62:06 19  63:33 19  65:47 19  67:13 19  67:43 19 01:07:43
     8761 SA Tartu Kiirabi                          02:53 28  02:06 20  05:34 13  04:15 25  04:43 14  05:19 18  03:42 15  02:59 23  06:20 32  05:36 13  02:21 11  02:49 12  05:14 19  03:52 10  04:23 18  01:27 13  02:14  9  01:26 15  00:30 18
                                                    00:43     00:19    -00:01     01:46     00:58     01:07     01:03     01:24     03:50     01:13     00:26     00:14     00:48     00:24     00:57     00:06     00:09     00:09     00:03   
 20. Kristjan Leiger            01:08:09 18:38:46   01:31  3  03:25  5  14:25 28  17:40 27  22:07 23  26:55 22  30:35 22  32:52 22  37:18 21  42:51 20  45:06 20  48:15 18  52:56 19  57:24 19  62:22 20  63:59 20  66:20 20  67:38 20  68:09 20 01:08:09
     4437 Kape                                      01:31  3  01:54  9  11:00 31  03:15 11  04:27 12  04:48 13  03:40 14  02:17 13  04:26 28  05:33 12  02:15  9  03:09 16  04:41 15  04:28 22  04:58 25  01:37 27  02:21 14  01:18  8  00:31 24
                                                   -00:39     00:07     05:25     00:46     00:42     00:36     01:01     00:42     01:56     01:10     00:20     00:34     00:15     01:00     01:32     00:16     00:16     00:01     00:04   
 21. Avo Veermäe                01:09:50 18:17:30   02:10 23  04:32 25  10:58 21  14:46 18  19:49 18  24:50 16  28:17 12  30:48 14  34:11 15  40:34 16  43:12 16  48:19 20  53:33 20  58:09 21  63:41 21  65:15 21  67:45 21  69:15 21  69:50 21 01:09:50
      141 Ilves                                     02:10 23  02:22 31  06:26 21  03:48 20  05:03 20  05:01 14  03:27  9  02:31 17  03:23 19  06:23 20  02:38 20  05:07 31  05:14 19  04:36 24  05:32 31  01:34 25  02:30 19  01:30 22  00:35 31
                                                    00:00     00:35     00:51     01:19     01:18     00:49     00:48     00:56     00:53     02:00     00:43     02:32     00:48     01:08     02:06     00:13     00:25     00:13     00:08   
 22. Raul Kangur                01:14:01 18:36:22   01:37  9  03:34 11  18:16 33  21:55 32  32:21 33  36:39 33  41:00 33  44:47 33  47:20 31  53:04 31  55:18 29  57:43 27  61:47 26  65:23 24  69:02 24  70:15 23  72:20 22  73:35 22  74:01 22 01:14:01
     1938 SOK                                       01:37  9  01:57 16  14:42 33  03:39 18  10:26 32  04:18  8  04:21 23  03:47 31  02:33  6  05:44 15  02:14  8  02:25  1  04:04  4  03:36  9  03:39  6  01:13  1  02:05  2  01:15  4  00:26  8
                                                   -00:33     00:10     09:07     01:10     06:41     00:06     01:42     02:12     00:03     01:21     00:19    -00:10    -00:22     00:08     00:13    -00:08     00:00    -00:02    -00:01   
 23. Jaak Jaagus                01:14:48 16:38:42   02:02 21  04:13 22  12:09 27  15:46 23  20:43 22  26:56 23  31:51 24  34:53 24  38:22 23  44:43 23  47:30 23  51:25 23  57:42 23  62:36 23  67:57 22  69:50 22  72:40 23  74:15 23  74:48 23 01:14:48
     1217 Saku OK                                   02:02 21  02:11 25  07:56 27  03:37 16  04:57 18  06:13 27  04:55 29  03:02 25  03:29 21  06:21 19  02:47 22  03:55 28  06:17 27  04:54 28  05:21 30  01:53 31  02:50 25  01:35 28  00:33 29
                                                   -00:08     00:24     02:21     01:08     01:12     02:01     02:16     01:27     00:59     01:58     00:52     01:20     01:51     01:26     01:55     00:32     00:45     00:18     00:06   
 24. Uko Bleive                 01:17:07 18:35:16   01:44 12  03:56 16  09:01  8  12:38 10  17:33  8  24:56 19  29:31 19  32:35 21  36:17 20  43:52 22  46:28 22  49:59 22  56:34 22  62:02 22  68:56 23  70:54 24  74:06 24  76:09 24  77:07 24 01:17:07
     2176 Tartu                                     01:44 12  02:12 26  05:05  9  03:37 16  04:55 17  07:23 32  04:35 25  03:04 26  03:42 25  07:35 24  02:36 19  03:31 22  06:35 29  05:28 32  06:54 33  01:58 32  03:12 30  02:03 33  00:58 33
                                                   -00:26     00:25    -00:30     01:08     01:10     03:11     01:56     01:29     01:12     03:12     00:41     00:56     02:09     02:00     03:28     00:37     01:07     00:46     00:31   
 25. Targo Tennisberg           01:17:55 18:46:33   01:50 15  04:00 18  10:24 18  15:55 24  22:17 24  27:48 24  33:31 26  36:30 26  40:03 25  47:53 25  51:28 25  55:29 25  61:05 25  65:44 25  70:57 25  72:42 25  75:50 25  77:29 25  77:55 25 01:17:55
     5397                                           01:50 15  02:10 24  06:24 20  05:31 30  06:22 25  05:31 23  05:43 31  02:59 23  03:33 22  07:50 26  03:35 31  04:01 29  05:36 24  04:39 25  05:13 29  01:45 29  03:08 29  01:39 30  00:26  8
                                                   -00:20     00:23     00:49     03:02     02:37     01:19     03:04     01:24     01:03     03:27     01:40     01:26     01:10     01:11     01:47     00:24     01:03     00:22    -00:01   
 26. Rasmus Sotnik              01:19:07 16:09:25   01:38 10  03:33  9  11:46 25  17:56 28  24:35 28  30:22 27  35:07 27  38:26 27  42:54 28  51:26 28  55:00 28  58:36 28  63:25 27  68:43 27  73:34 28  75:05 27  77:14 26  78:44 26  79:07 26 01:19:07
     5293 Otepää                                    01:38 10  01:55 13  08:13 28  06:10 32  06:39 27  05:47 26  04:45 26  03:19 29  04:28 29  08:32 29  03:34 30  03:36 24  04:49 16  05:18 30  04:51 23  01:31 20  02:09  7  01:30 22  00:23  1
                                                   -00:32     00:08     02:38     03:41     02:54     01:35     02:06     01:44     01:58     04:09     01:39     01:01     00:23     01:50     01:25     00:10     00:04     00:13    -00:04   
 27. Henn Antson                01:19:27 17:21:41   05:32 32  07:40 33  16:10 31  19:04 29  22:53 26  27:57 25  30:45 23  34:12 23  40:31 26  48:10 26  52:10 26  55:40 26  64:53 28  69:06 28  72:59 26  74:30 26  77:15 27  78:57 27  79:27 27 01:19:27
     5042 Võru                                      05:32 32  02:08 22  08:30 29  02:54  5  03:49  4  05:04 17  02:48  4  03:27 30  06:19 31  07:39 25  04:00 32  03:30 21  09:13 32  04:13 16  03:53 12  01:31 20  02:45 24  01:42 31  00:30 18
                                                    03:22     00:21     02:55     00:25     00:04     00:52     00:09     01:52     03:49     03:16     02:05     00:55     04:47     00:45     00:27     00:10     00:40     00:25     00:03   
 28. Janek Piirisild            01:20:27 18:02:53   02:03 22  04:29 24  10:23 17  15:03 21  26:39 31  31:59 31  36:09 30  40:02 29  45:45 30  52:40 30  55:54 31  59:36 31  64:57 29  70:05 29  74:32 29  75:58 29  78:28 29  80:01 28  80:27 28 01:20:27
     5037 Võru                                      02:03 22  02:26 32  05:54 15  04:40 28  11:36 33  05:20 19  04:10 20  03:53 32  05:43 30  06:55 22  03:14 27  03:42 26  05:21 22  05:08 29  04:27 21  01:26 10  02:30 19  01:33 26  00:26  8
                                                   -00:07     00:39     00:19     02:11     07:51     01:08     01:31     02:18     03:13     02:32     01:19     01:07     00:55     01:40     01:01     00:05     00:25     00:16    -00:01   
 29. Taavi Pae                  01:20:50 18:47:29   02:00 20  04:18 23  11:18 23  16:05 25  22:23 25  27:57 25  32:46 25  35:20 25  39:14 24  47:16 24  50:22 24  54:30 24  60:43 24  68:26 26  73:31 27  75:18 28  78:21 28  80:08 29  80:50 29 01:20:50
     7087                                           02:00 20  02:18 29  07:00 24  04:47 29  06:18 24  05:34 25  04:49 28  02:34 18  03:54 26  08:02 27  03:06 25  04:08 30  06:13 26  07:43 33  05:05 28  01:47 30  03:03 28  01:47 32  00:42 32
                                                   -00:10     00:31     01:25     02:18     02:33     01:22     02:10     00:59     01:24     03:39     01:11     01:33     01:47     04:15     01:39     00:26     00:58     00:30     00:15   
 30. Meelis Maidla              01:22:47 17:37:48   01:54 18  04:10 21  10:59 22  17:08 26  23:32 27  30:40 28  35:38 28  38:36 28  42:36 27  49:54 27  52:28 27  59:06 29  66:13 31  70:37 31  76:27 31  78:04 31  80:44 30  82:16 30  82:47 30 01:22:47
     9195 Põlva Matkaklubi                          01:54 18  02:16 28  06:49 23  06:09 31  06:24 26  07:08 31  04:58 30  02:58 22  04:00 27  07:18 23  02:34 15  06:38 33  07:07 30  04:24 19  05:50 32  01:37 27  02:40 23  01:32 24  00:31 24
                                                   -00:16     00:29     01:14     03:40     02:39     02:56     02:19     01:23     01:30     02:55     00:39     04:03     02:41     00:56     02:24     00:16     00:35     00:15     00:04   
 31. Margus Freudenthal         01:23:26 18:43:27   05:33 33  07:34 32  14:39 29  23:43 33  28:40 32  36:18 32  40:39 32  43:57 32  47:31 32  56:10 32  59:16 32  64:29 32  69:47 32  74:02 32  77:45 32  79:14 32  81:34 31  82:56 31  83:26 31 01:23:26
    11197 Cyber                                     05:33 33  02:01 18  07:05 25  09:04 33  04:57 18  07:38 33  04:21 23  03:18 28  03:34 23  08:39 30  03:06 25  05:13 32  05:18 21  04:15 17  03:43  7  01:29 18  02:20 13  01:22 13  00:30 18
                                                    03:23     00:14     01:30     06:35     01:12     03:26     01:42     01:43     01:04     04:16     01:11     02:38     00:52     00:47     00:17     00:08     00:15     00:05     00:03   
 32. Mari Fjodorov              01:23:56 15:53:38   02:35 26  05:24 28  16:29 32  20:13 31  25:41 29  31:09 29  37:58 31  40:52 31  44:28 29  52:31 29  55:46 30  59:17 30  65:11 30  70:31 30  75:34 30  77:34 30  81:45 32  83:22 32  83:56 32 01:23:56
    15005 Otepää                                    02:35 26  02:49 33  11:05 32  03:44 19  05:28 23  05:28 22  06:49 32  02:54 21  03:36 24  08:03 28  03:15 28  03:31 22  05:54 25  05:20 31  05:03 26  02:00 33  04:11 32  01:37 29  00:34 30
                                                    00:25     01:02     05:30     01:15     01:43     01:16     04:10     01:19     01:06     03:40     01:20     00:56     01:28     01:52     01:37     00:39     02:06     00:20     00:07   
 33. Ilmar Ansko                01:48:00 17:38:23   04:39 31  06:45 31  15:23 30  19:28 30  26:26 30  31:49 30  36:04 29  40:43 30  52:18 33  75:46 33  80:19 33  83:47 33  93:10 33  97:52 33 101:35 33 103:02 33 106:02 33 107:31 33 108:00 33 01:48:00
    15855 Tartu Observatoorium                      04:39 31  02:06 20  08:38 30  04:05 22  06:58 28  05:23 20  04:15 21  04:39 33  11:35 33  23:28 33  04:33 33  03:28 19  09:23 33  04:42 26  03:43  7  01:27 13  03:00 27  01:29 21  00:29 14
                                                    02:29     00:19     03:03     01:36     03:13     01:11     01:36     03:04     09:05     19:05     02:38     00:53     04:57     01:14     00:17     00:06     00:55     00:12     00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:22     01:39     04:16     02:29     03:40     03:42     02:38     01:35     02:23     04:18     01:55     02:25     03:54     03:14     03:25     01:13     01:58     01:12     00:23   00:47:41

#3 Rada (VIPP): 13 KP 4.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 48)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 56)   5.( 33)   6.( 45)   7.( 44)   8.( 53)   9.( 46)  10.( 55)  11.( 51)  12.( 50)  13.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Ivar Aleksanderson         00:40:51 18:07:00   02:06  2  05:19  2  07:23  2  11:11  1  14:43  1  17:35  1  21:45  1  24:14  1  27:32  2  32:40  2  36:17  1  38:49  1  40:23  1  40:51  1 00:40:51
     5492 TÜ                                        02:06  2  03:13  2  02:04  2  03:48  1  03:32  2  02:52  1  04:10  2  02:29  3  03:18  2  05:08  4  03:37  1  02:32  1  01:34  5  00:28  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Lauri Eskor                00:42:12 18:20:03   02:07  3  04:54  1  06:59  1  11:22  2  15:04  2  18:24  2  22:26  2  24:22  2  27:21  1  31:45  1  37:28  2  40:19  2  41:44  2  42:12  2 00:42:12
     8226                                           02:07  3  02:47  1  02:05  3  04:23  2  03:42  3  03:20  2  04:02  1  01:56  1  02:59  1  04:24  1  05:43  7  02:51  4  01:25  3  00:28  2
                                                    00:01    -00:26     00:01     00:35     00:10     00:28    -00:08    -00:33    -00:19    -00:44     02:06     00:19    -00:09     00:00   
  3. Paul Tammo                 00:53:22 18:05:27   02:16  4  05:56  3  08:39  3  14:34  3  19:48  3  23:29  3  29:02  3  31:58  3  38:55  4  43:51  4  48:32  3  51:22  3  52:46  3  53:22  3 00:53:22
     6109                                           02:16  4  03:40  3  02:43  6  05:55  4  05:14  5  03:41  4  05:33  5  02:56  6  06:57 10  04:56  3  04:41  4  02:50  3  01:24  2  00:36  8
                                                    00:10     00:27     00:39     02:07     01:42     00:49     01:23     00:27     03:39    -00:12     01:04     00:18    -00:10     00:08   
  4. Edith Seegel               00:54:28 18:16:23   03:11  8  07:35  6  10:08  5  15:32  4  20:50  4  24:49  4  29:53  4  33:08  4  37:51  3  43:41  3  48:45  4  51:54  4  53:49  4  54:28  4 00:54:28
     8227                                           03:11  8  04:24  6  02:33  4  05:24  3  05:18  6  03:59  8  05:04  4  03:15  9  04:43  6  05:50  8  05:04  6  03:09  9  01:55  9  00:39  9
                                                    01:05     01:11     00:29     01:36     01:46     01:07     00:54     00:46     01:25     00:42     01:27     00:37     00:21     00:11   
  5. Taimar Tilgre              00:56:27 17:24:19   02:31  5  07:21  5  08:59  4  21:18  7  24:06  5  27:51  5  37:36  6  39:38  6  43:42  6  48:06  5  51:52  5  54:46  5  56:00  5  56:27  5 00:56:27
    11712 Kobras                                    02:31  5  04:50  8  01:38  1  12:19 10  02:48  1  03:45  5  09:45 11  02:02  2  04:04  4  04:24  1  03:46  2  02:54  5  01:14  1  00:27  1
                                                    00:25     01:37    -00:26     08:31    -00:44     00:53     05:35    -00:27     00:46    -00:44     00:09     00:22    -00:20    -00:01   
  6. Katrin Kivioja             00:58:12 17:17:16   03:52 10  07:40  7  10:30  6  21:07  6  27:21  7  31:08  6  35:47  5  38:36  5  42:53  5  48:13  6  52:53  6  55:39  6  57:40  6  58:12  6 00:58:12
     8998 Ruusa                                     03:52 10  03:48  4  02:50  7  10:37  7  06:14  8  03:47  6  04:39  3  02:49  5  04:17  5  05:20  5  04:40  3  02:46  2  02:01 10  00:32  6
                                                    01:46     00:35     00:46     06:49     02:42     00:55     00:29     00:20     00:59     00:12     01:03     00:14     00:27     00:04   
  7. Diana Lõhmus               01:14:03 16:33:39   03:25  9  07:42  8  10:55  7  19:10  5  25:57  6  32:34  8  41:36  8  45:41  8  52:13  9  58:07  9  68:50  8  71:47  7  73:29  7  74:03  7 01:14:03
    14237 Tallinna Vanalinna Haridu                 03:25  9  04:17  5  03:13  9  08:15  6  06:47  9  06:37 11  09:02 10  04:05 11  06:32  8  05:54  9  10:43  9  02:57  7  01:42  7  00:34  7
                                                    01:19     01:04     01:09     04:27     03:15     03:45     04:52     01:36     03:14     00:46     07:06     00:25     00:08     00:06   
  8. Markel Mahla               01:18:44 18:17:50   02:45  6  08:40  9  17:17 10  29:08 10  33:57  9  37:35  9  44:07  9  47:21  9  50:41  8  56:01  7  66:03  7  76:42  8  78:14  8  78:44  8 01:18:44
    15081                                           02:45  6  05:55  9  08:37 10  11:51  9  04:49  4  03:38  3  06:32  6  03:14  8  03:20  3  05:20  5  10:02  8  10:39 11  01:32  4  00:30  5
                                                    00:39     02:42     06:33     08:03     01:17     00:46     02:22     00:45     00:02     00:12     06:25     08:07    -00:02     00:02   
  9. Risto Kaarna               01:22:10 18:01:47   04:37 11  13:03 11  15:59  9  22:27  8  28:07  8  32:01  7  40:21  7  43:22  7  48:32  7  56:22  8  75:47  9  79:20  9  81:24  9  82:10  9 01:22:10
    16608 Praxis                                    04:37 11  08:26 11  02:56  8  06:28  5  05:40  7  03:54  7  08:20  9  03:01  7  05:10  7  07:50 11  19:25 11  03:33 10  02:04 11  00:46 11
                                                    02:31     05:13     00:52     02:40     02:08     01:02     04:10     00:32     01:52     02:42     15:48     01:01     00:30     00:18   
 10. Enn Lõhmus                 01:26:21 16:36:19   03:10  7  09:51 10  12:30  8  23:52  9  38:49 10  43:59 10  52:11 10  56:06 10  70:55 11  76:34 11  81:22 10  84:16 10  85:52 10  86:21 10 01:26:21
     6081 Tartu                                     03:10  7  06:41 10  02:39  5  11:22  8  14:57 11  05:10 10  08:12  8  03:55 10  14:49 11  05:39  7  04:48  5  02:54  5  01:36  6  00:29  4
                                                    01:04     03:28     00:35     07:34     11:25     02:18     04:02     01:26     11:31     00:31     01:11     00:22     00:02     00:01   
 11. Tõnu Arrak                 01:33:14 16:01:29   01:58  1  06:30  4  20:01 11  34:52 11  41:42 11  46:50 11  54:38 11  57:23 11  64:19 10  70:15 10  87:52 11  90:49 11  92:32 11  93:14 11 01:33:14
    15859 Velo                                      01:58  1  04:32  7  13:31 11  14:51 11  06:50 10  05:08  9  07:48  7  02:45  4  06:56  9  05:56 10  17:37 10  02:57  7  01:43  8  00:42 10
                                                   -00:08     01:19     11:27     11:03     03:18     02:16     03:38     00:16     03:38     00:48     14:00     00:25     00:09     00:14   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:58     02:47     01:38     03:48     02:48     02:52     04:02     01:56     02:59     04:24     03:37     02:32     01:14     00:27   00:37:02

#4 Rada (M16,M21B,M50,M55,M60,N18,N21A,N35,N40,N45): 13 KP 5.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 38)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 39)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 43)  10.( 45)  11.( 46)  12.( 48)  13.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Helle Hallik               00:51:41 18:28:40   03:19  6  10:55  4  14:05  2  16:36  2  18:09  2  23:19  1  26:53  1  29:51  1  34:57  1  38:20  1  43:09  1  48:18  1  51:04  1  51:41  1 00:51:41
     3049 JOKA                                      03:19  6  07:36  6  03:10  1  02:31  1  01:33  1  05:10  1  03:34  1  02:58  1  05:06  6  03:23  1  04:49  1  05:09  6  02:46 12  00:37 28
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ago Käis                   00:54:04 18:18:42   03:18  5  11:05  5  14:45  4  17:55  4  19:43  4  25:21  4  29:14  3  33:08  4  37:57  4  41:59  4  46:56  3  51:10  2  53:37  2  54:04  2 00:54:04
     4314 Kobras                                    03:18  5  07:47  8  03:40  5  03:10  7  01:48  5  05:38  7  03:53  3  03:54 15  04:49  2  04:02 10  04:57  2  04:14  1  02:27  3  00:27  4
                                                   -00:01     00:11     00:30     00:39     00:15     00:28     00:19     00:56    -00:17     00:39     00:08    -00:55    -00:19    -00:10   
  3. Anne Arold                 00:56:07 18:26:16   03:36 13  11:43  9  15:47  8  19:01  7  20:42  7  25:53  6  29:29  4  32:30  3  37:32  3  40:59  2  46:21  2  53:06  3  55:34  3  56:07  3 00:56:07
     3235 OKH                                       03:36 13  08:07 10  04:04 10  03:14  9  01:41  2  05:11  2  03:36  2  03:01  2  05:02  5  03:27  2  05:22  7  06:45 27  02:28  4  00:33 17
                                                    00:17     00:31     00:54     00:43     00:08     00:01     00:02     00:03    -00:04     00:04     00:33     01:36    -00:18    -00:04   
  4. Tõnu Tolm                  00:56:51 17:50:41   03:34 12  10:24  3  14:13  3  17:01  3  18:55  3  24:19  2  28:30  2  31:57  2  37:03  2  41:39  3  48:34  4  53:46  4  56:20  4  56:51  4 00:56:51
     2599 Võru                                      03:34 12  06:50  2  03:49  8  02:48  4  01:54  7  05:24  5  04:11  5  03:27  4  05:06  6  04:36 15  06:55 22  05:12  7  02:34  6  00:31 13
                                                    00:15    -00:46     00:39     00:17     00:21     00:14     00:37     00:29     00:00     01:13     02:06     00:03    -00:12    -00:06   
  5. Heini Tammik               00:57:23 17:58:04   03:25  7  09:18  1  12:53  1  15:27  1  17:20  1  24:30  3  30:28  6  33:59  6  39:39  6  44:01  6  49:06  5  54:08  5  56:47  5  57:23  5 00:57:23
     1311 Kape                                      03:25  7  05:53  1  03:35  3  02:34  2  01:53  6  07:10 19  05:58 19  03:31  7  05:40 17  04:22 13  05:05  3  05:02  5  02:39  7  00:36 25
                                                    00:06    -01:43     00:25     00:03     00:20     02:00     02:24     00:33     00:34     00:59     00:16    -00:07    -00:07    -00:01   
  6. Silver Rebenits            00:59:18 18:18:30   03:16  4  11:29  7  15:30  6  18:17  5  19:59  5  25:36  5  29:31  5  33:26  5  39:00  5  42:52  5  49:46  6  55:53  6  58:43  6  59:18  6 00:59:18
     3820 Kape                                      03:16  4  08:13 11  04:01  9  02:47  3  01:42  3  05:37  6  03:55  4  03:55 16  05:34 15  03:52  8  06:54 21  06:07 21  02:50 14  00:35 21
                                                   -00:03     00:37     00:51     00:16     00:09     00:27     00:21     00:57     00:28     00:29     02:05     00:58     00:04    -00:02   
  7. Indrek Sander              00:59:57 17:36:57   04:04 17  12:42 16  16:28 11  20:04 12  21:47  9  28:23  8  33:09  8  36:52  8  41:50  8  45:51  8  51:06  7  56:57  7  59:29  7  59:57  7 00:59:57
     8602 Tartu                                     04:04 17  08:38 16  03:46  6  03:36 18  01:43  4  06:36 14  04:46 11  03:43  8  04:58  4  04:01  9  05:15  5  05:51 17  02:32  5  00:28  7
                                                    00:45     01:02     00:36     01:05     00:10     01:26     01:12     00:45    -00:08     00:38     00:26     00:42    -00:14    -00:09   
  8. Ats Virumäe                01:00:56 17:48:02   03:29  9  12:12 13  17:02 13  19:50 11  21:45  8  27:07  7  31:18  7  34:48  7  39:55  7  44:27  7  51:36  8  56:58  8  60:30  8  60:56  8 01:00:56
     3803 Võru                                      03:29  9  08:43 17  04:50 17  02:48  4  01:55  8  05:22  3  04:11  5  03:30  6  05:07  8  04:32 14  07:09 24  05:22 11  03:32 26  00:26  3
                                                    00:10     01:07     01:40     00:17     00:22     00:12     00:37     00:32     00:01     01:09     02:20     00:13     00:46    -00:11   
  9. Ülo Needo                  01:01:20 18:42:42   03:13  3  10:13  2  15:21  5  18:37  6  20:40  6  29:00 11  35:03 11  39:06 11  43:51 10  47:26  9  52:56  9  58:09  9  60:49  9  61:20  9 01:01:20
     1404 Kobras                                    03:13  3  07:00  3  05:08 21  03:16 10  02:03  9  08:20 22  06:03 21  04:03 18  04:45  1  03:35  3  05:30  8  05:13  8  02:40  9  00:31 13
                                                   -00:06    -00:36     01:58     00:45     00:30     03:10     02:29     01:05    -00:21     00:12     00:41     00:04    -00:06    -00:06   
 10. Rein Prank                 01:02:40 18:41:30   03:39 14  11:24  6  16:24  9  19:41 10  21:55 10  31:15 13  36:13 13  39:57 13  45:15 12  48:58 12  54:11 10  59:24 10  62:05 10  62:40 10 01:02:40
      708 Kape                                      03:39 14  07:45  7  05:00 20  03:17 11  02:14 12  09:20 27  04:58 13  03:44 10  05:18 12  03:43  6  05:13  4  05:13  8  02:41 10  00:35 21
                                                    00:20     00:09     01:50     00:46     00:41     04:10     01:24     00:46     00:12     00:20     00:24     00:04    -00:05    -00:02   
 11. Liina Palu                 01:04:40 18:12:53   04:28 24  12:41 15  16:45 12  20:08 13  22:37 12  28:45 10  34:40 10  38:53 10  44:32 11  48:39 11  54:20 11  60:38 11  63:57 11  64:40 11 01:04:40
     5009 Koop                                      04:28 24  08:13 11  04:04 10  03:23 13  02:29 17  06:08 10  05:55 18  04:13 21  05:39 16  04:07 11  05:41 10  06:18 24  03:19 23  00:43 32
                                                    01:09     00:37     00:54     00:52     00:56     00:58     02:21     01:15     00:33     00:44     00:52     01:09     00:33     00:06   
 12. Tarmo Tüür                 01:05:02 19:10:02   04:43 27  11:46 10  19:09 21  22:26 17  24:50 15  31:26 15  37:26 16  41:47 16  47:04 14  51:17 14  57:29 14  62:16 13  64:32 12  65:02 12 01:05:02
     5115                                           04:43 27  07:03  4  07:23 30  03:17 11  02:24 15  06:36 14  06:00 20  04:21 22  05:17 11  04:13 12  06:12 17  04:47  2  02:16  2  00:30 11
                                                    01:24    -00:33     04:13     00:46     00:51     01:26     02:26     01:23     00:11     00:50     01:23    -00:22    -00:30    -00:07   
 13. Andres Kiviste             01:05:37 17:32:47   04:12 18  12:18 14  17:26 16  21:31 15  26:32 18  32:38 16  37:06 15  41:07 14  46:18 13  49:53 13  55:51 12  62:07 12  65:04 13  65:37 13 01:05:37
     5064 EPMÜ                                      04:12 18  08:06  9  05:08 21  04:05 24  05:01 25  06:06  9  04:28  9  04:01 17  05:11 10  03:35  3  05:58 15  06:16 22  02:57 17  00:33 17
                                                    00:53     00:30     01:58     01:34     03:28     00:56     00:54     01:03     00:05     00:12     01:09     01:07     00:11    -00:04   
 14. Mihhail Taivere            01:05:46 17:52:41   03:33 11  12:06 11  15:42  7  19:21  8  22:18 11  28:33  9  33:34  9  37:20  9  42:46  9  47:57 10  56:59 13  62:24 14  65:15 14  65:46 14 01:05:46
     1677 Kape                                      03:33 11  08:33 14  03:36  4  03:39 19  02:57 20  06:15 11  05:01 14  03:46 11  05:26 13  05:11 21  09:02 29  05:25 13  02:51 15  00:31 13
                                                    00:14     00:57     00:26     01:08     01:24     01:05     01:27     00:48     00:20     01:48     04:13     00:16     00:05    -00:06   
 15. Margit Avikson             01:06:07 17:30:49   03:05  1  12:09 12  16:24  9  19:33  9  24:19 14  33:33 17  39:45 17  43:02 17  48:12 16  51:54 15  57:38 15  63:01 15  65:40 15  66:07 15 01:06:07
    12142 Kobras                                    03:05  1  09:04 20  04:15 12  03:09  6  04:46 24  09:14 25  06:12 23  03:17  3  05:10  9  03:42  5  05:44 11  05:23 12  02:39  7  00:27  4
                                                   -00:14     01:28     01:05     00:38     03:13     04:04     02:38     00:19     00:04     00:19     00:55     00:14    -00:07    -00:10   
 16. Kadri Limberg              01:07:58 17:45:06   04:27 23  13:01 18  17:25 15  20:49 14  22:54 13  30:28 12  35:19 12  39:22 12  47:19 15  52:01 16  57:53 16  63:50 16  67:23 16  67:58 16 01:07:58
     3585 LSF PT                                    04:27 23  08:34 15  04:24 13  03:24 14  02:05 10  07:34 20  04:51 12  04:03 18  07:57 27  04:42 17  05:52 14  05:57 19  03:33 27  00:35 21
                                                    01:08     00:58     01:14     00:53     00:32     02:24     01:17     01:05     02:51     01:19     01:03     00:48     00:47    -00:02   
 17. Marje Tobreluts            01:08:50 17:28:40   04:03 16  14:23 24  18:11 17  21:45 16  30:56 26  36:34 19  41:36 19  45:19 19  50:12 18  54:01 18  60:29 17  65:30 17  68:19 17  68:50 17 01:08:50
     1314 Kobras                                    04:03 16  10:20 22  03:48  7  03:34 16  09:11 32  05:38  7  05:02 15  03:43  8  04:53  3  03:49  7  06:28 19  05:01  3  02:49 13  00:31 13
                                                    00:44     02:44     00:38     01:03     07:38     00:28     01:28     00:45    -00:13     00:26     01:39    -00:08     00:03    -00:06   
 18. Ellen Lembra               01:11:43 18:05:31   05:09 29  14:12 20  18:56 19  22:41 18  24:57 16  31:23 14  36:40 14  41:27 15  48:34 17  53:28 17  61:02 18  67:43 18  71:06 18  71:43 18 01:11:43
     2008 Kape                                      05:09 29  09:03 19  04:44 16  03:45 20  02:16 13  06:26 12  05:17 17  04:47 26  07:07 24  04:54 18  07:34 26  06:41 26  03:23 24  00:37 28
                                                    01:50     01:27     01:34     01:14     00:43     01:16     01:43     01:49     02:01     01:31     02:45     01:32     00:37     00:00   
 19. Mati Külaase               01:12:33 17:43:52   04:20 21  12:51 17  19:55 24  23:07 20  28:17 20  36:19 18  40:59 18  44:48 18  52:49 19  57:29 19  62:50 19  68:08 19  72:04 19  72:33 19 01:12:33
     3685 Võru                                      04:20 21  08:31 13  07:04 29  03:12  8  05:10 26  08:02 21  04:40 10  03:49 12  08:01 28  04:40 16  05:21  6  05:18 10  03:56 30  00:29 10
                                                    01:01     00:55     03:54     00:41     03:37     02:52     01:06     00:51     02:55     01:17     00:32     00:09     01:10    -00:08   
 20. Andres Saal                01:13:05 16:51:43   04:40 26  15:44 27  22:00 27  27:43 26  30:50 25  37:43 22  42:59 20  47:42 20  53:58 20  59:02 20  65:21 20  70:51 20  72:45 20  73:05 20 01:13:05
     5117 Otepää                                    04:40 26  11:04 26  06:16 27  05:43 29  03:07 21  06:53 17  05:16 16  04:43 25  06:16 18  05:04 20  06:19 18  05:30 15  01:54  1  00:20  1
                                                    01:21     03:28     03:06     03:12     01:34     01:43     01:42     01:45     01:10     01:41     01:30     00:21    -00:52    -00:17   
 21. Sander Valvas              01:19:31 17:46:33   04:51 28  14:19 22  18:47 18  23:24 21  25:53 17  36:54 20  43:24 21  48:04 21  55:23 21  60:17 21  67:15 21  74:58 21  78:42 21  79:31 21 01:19:31
     4315 Tartu                                     04:51 28  09:28 21  04:28 14  04:37 26  02:29 17  11:01 30  06:30 24  04:40 24  07:19 25  04:54 18  06:58 23  07:43 30  03:44 28  00:49 34
                                                    01:32     01:52     01:18     02:06     00:56     05:51     02:56     01:42     02:13     01:31     02:09     02:34     00:58     00:12   
 22. Rein Raid                  01:19:33 18:09:37   04:17 19  11:33  8  17:14 14  35:11 32  37:18 28  42:40 27  46:57 24  50:46 22  57:39 22  63:07 22  70:31 22  75:59 22  78:57 22  79:33 22 01:19:33
     4336 Kape                                      04:17 19  07:16  5  05:41 26  17:57 36  02:07 11  05:22  3  04:17  8  03:49 12  06:53 22  05:28 24  07:24 25  05:28 14  02:58 18  00:36 25
                                                    00:58    -00:20     02:31     15:26     00:34     00:12     00:43     00:51     01:47     02:05     02:35     00:19     00:12    -00:01   
 23. Rudolf Mürk                01:20:20 18:07:37   03:32 10  19:39 32  23:07 29  26:42 25  29:38 22  44:30 28  48:42 26  52:31 24  57:58 23  65:12 23  71:03 23  76:38 23  79:53 23  80:20 23 01:20:20
     1064 Võru                                      03:32 10  16:07 36  03:28  2  03:35 17  02:56 19  14:52 36  04:12  7  03:49 12  05:27 14  07:14 32  05:51 13  05:35 16  03:15 21  00:27  4
                                                    00:13     08:31     00:18     01:04     01:23     09:42     00:38     00:51     00:21     03:51     01:02     00:26     00:29    -00:10   
 24. Ander Adamson              01:21:38 17:34:45   03:07  2  14:17 21  19:35 22  22:59 19  26:36 19  39:45 24  49:42 27  53:50 26  60:52 25  66:52 25  72:42 24  77:43 24  81:10 24  81:38 24 01:21:38
    16227 Kobras                                    03:07  2  11:10 27  05:18 23  03:24 14  03:37 23  13:09 34  09:57 32  04:08 20  07:02 23  06:00 26  05:50 12  05:01  3  03:27 25  00:28  7
                                                   -00:12     03:34     02:08     00:53     02:04     07:59     06:23     01:10     01:56     02:37     01:01    -00:08     00:41    -00:09   
 25. Meelis Teder               01:26:46 17:29:15   04:30 25  13:19 19  18:56 19  24:29 22  30:15 24  37:05 21  44:37 22  51:19 23  60:24 24  65:50 24  75:16 25  82:55 26  86:12 25  86:46 25 01:26:46
     6815                                           04:30 25  08:49 18  05:37 25  05:33 28  05:46 27  06:50 16  07:32 26  06:42 31  09:05 29  05:26 23  09:26 31  07:39 29  03:17 22  00:34 19
                                                    01:11     01:13     02:27     03:02     04:13     01:40     03:58     03:44     03:59     02:03     04:37     02:30     00:31    -00:03   
 26. Lumileid Hälvin            01:27:03 16:59:56   04:20 21  14:44 26  19:39 23  30:18 30  32:42 27  41:51 26  49:48 28  56:38 28  66:35 28  72:19 28  77:57 27  83:55 27  86:40 27  87:03 26 01:27:03
    12362 Kobras                                    04:20 21  10:24 23  04:55 19  10:39 35  02:24 15  09:09 24  07:57 27  06:50 32  09:57 31  05:44 25  05:38  9  05:58 20  02:45 11  00:23  2
                                                    01:01     02:48     01:45     08:08     00:51     03:59     04:23     03:52     04:51     02:21     00:49     00:49    -00:01    -00:14   
 27. Väino Kivioja              01:27:07 17:38:07   03:55 15  14:41 25  22:59 28  27:51 27  30:08 23  40:11 25  48:15 25  54:31 27  61:06 26  67:29 26  75:47 26  82:03 25  86:32 26  87:07 27 01:27:07
     8997 Ruusa                                     03:55 15  10:46 24  08:18 32  04:52 27  02:17 14  10:03 28  08:04 28  06:16 29  06:35 20  06:23 30  08:18 28  06:16 22  04:29 33  00:35 21
                                                    00:36     03:10     05:08     02:21     00:44     04:53     04:30     03:18     01:29     03:00     03:29     01:07     01:43    -00:02   
 28. Sigrid Saluri              01:31:14 18:00:19   05:51 31  19:57 34  24:25 30  28:24 28  37:48 29  46:25 29  55:06 30  60:03 30  66:47 29  73:03 29  79:41 28  86:47 28  90:38 28  91:14 28 01:31:14
    12211 Kobras                                    05:51 31  14:06 34  04:28 14  03:59 22  09:24 33  08:37 23  08:41 30  04:57 27  06:44 21  06:16 29  06:38 20  07:06 28  03:51 29  00:36 25
                                                    02:32     06:30     01:18     01:28     07:51     03:27     05:07     01:59     01:38     02:53     01:49     01:57     01:05    -00:01   
 29. Imre Lumiste               01:32:05 18:24:22   05:39 30  20:28 35  26:02 31  29:54 29  41:49 30  48:20 30  54:23 29  57:50 29  64:08 27  69:25 27  82:38 29  88:33 29  91:31 29  92:05 29 01:32:05
    10260 Webmedia                                  05:39 30  14:49 35  05:34 24  03:52 21  11:55 34  06:31 13  06:03 21  03:27  4  06:18 19  05:17 22  13:13 33  05:55 18  02:58 18  00:34 19
                                                    02:20     07:13     02:24     01:21     10:22     01:21     02:29     00:29     01:12     01:54     08:24     00:46     00:12    -00:03   
 30. Ester Klaas                01:42:41 17:03:00   03:27  8  14:20 23  20:56 25  24:59 23  45:33 35  59:14 35  68:06 32  72:43 32  80:20 32  86:53 32  93:00 31  99:18 31 102:11 30 102:41 30 01:42:41
     8608 Räpina                                    03:27  8  10:53 25  06:36 28  04:03 23  20:34 36  13:41 35  08:52 31  04:37 23  07:37 26  06:33 31  06:07 16  06:18 24  02:53 16  00:30 11
                                                    00:08     03:17     03:26     01:32     19:01     08:31     05:18     01:39     02:31     03:10     01:18     01:09     00:07    -00:07   
 31. Kersti Kristjuhan          01:44:09 17:17:00   07:22 35  19:51 33  27:17 32  33:42 31  42:27 31  49:27 31  57:55 31  63:31 31  72:36 30  78:39 30  88:15 30  97:29 30 103:03 31 104:09 31 01:44:09
     1084 HOK                                       07:22 35  12:29 29  07:26 31  06:25 31  08:45 31  07:00 18  08:28 29  05:36 28  09:05 29  06:03 27  09:36 32  09:14 32  05:34 36  01:06 36
                                                    04:03     04:53     04:16     03:54     07:12     01:50     04:54     02:38     03:59     02:40     04:47     04:05     02:48     00:29   
 32. Piret Joonas               01:45:50 18:11:08   04:17 19  16:29 28  21:23 26  25:58 24  29:16 21  38:32 23  45:51 23  53:33 25  80:01 31  86:13 31  93:49 32 101:54 32 105:08 32 105:50 32 01:45:50
    15856                                           04:17 19  12:12 28  04:54 18  04:35 25  03:18 22  09:16 26  07:19 25  07:42 35  26:28 36  06:12 28  07:36 27  08:05 31  03:14 20  00:42 31
                                                    00:58     04:36     01:44     02:04     01:45     04:06     03:45     04:44     21:22     02:49     02:47     02:56     00:28     00:05   
 33. Siiri Sotnik               02:10:26 16:10:25   07:23 36  20:55 36  31:49 36  37:34 36  51:15 36  62:13 36  79:58 36  86:30 36  97:52 33 105:44 33 115:06 33 124:40 33 129:40 33 130:26 33 02:10:26
     2991 Otepää                                    07:23 36  13:32 30  10:54 36  05:45 30  13:41 35  10:58 29  17:45 36  06:32 30  11:22 32  07:52 33  09:22 30  09:34 33  05:00 34  00:46 33
                                                    04:04     05:56     07:44     03:14     12:08     05:48     14:11     03:34     06:16     04:29     04:33     04:25     02:14     00:09   
 34. Henn Korjus                02:20:46 17:22:35   05:58 34  19:38 31  28:08 35  36:04 35  43:15 34  56:04 34  68:31 35  76:12 35 101:27 34 111:44 35 125:21 36 136:18 36 140:18 34 140:46 34 02:20:46
    13082 EMÜ                                       05:58 34  13:40 32  08:30 35  07:56 33  07:11 28  12:49 32  12:27 34  07:41 34  25:15 33  10:17 35  13:37 35  10:57 35  04:00 31  00:28  7
                                                    02:39     06:04     05:20     05:25     05:38     07:39     08:53     04:43     20:09     06:54     08:48     05:48     01:14    -00:09   
 35. Kobra Maleki               02:21:16 17:22:40   05:55 32  19:37 30  27:57 33  35:57 34  43:11 33  55:56 33  68:25 34  76:04 33 101:27 34 111:37 34 125:11 34 136:10 35 140:22 35 141:16 35 02:21:16
    17059 EMÜ                                       05:55 32  13:42 33  08:20 33  08:00 34  07:14 30  12:45 31  12:29 35  07:39 33  25:23 34  10:10 34  13:34 34  10:59 36  04:12 32  00:54 35
                                                    02:36     06:06     05:10     05:29     05:41     07:35     08:55     04:41     20:17     06:47     08:45     05:50     01:26     00:17   
 36. Leila Pazouki              02:22:14 17:22:47   05:56 33  19:33 29  28:00 34  35:55 33  43:06 32  55:55 32  68:15 33  76:07 34 101:42 36           125:19 35 136:05 34 141:33 36 142:14 36 02:22:14
    17060 EMÜ                                       05:56 33  13:37 31  08:27 34  07:55 32  07:11 28  12:49 32  12:20 33  07:52 36  25:35 35                                05:28 35  00:41 30
                                                    02:37     06:01     05:17     05:24     05:38     07:39     08:46     04:54     20:29                                   02:42     00:04   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:05     05:53     03:10     02:31     01:33     05:10     03:34     02:58     04:45     03:23     04:49     04:14     01:54     00:20   00:47:19

#5 Rada (VIPT,N16,N50,N55,N60): 9 KP 4.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 34)   3.( 36)   4.( 39)   5.( 43)   6.( 45)   7.( 48)   8.( 49)   9.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Mihkel Järveoja            00:35:25 18:26:54   01:24  1  12:32  1  15:14  1  19:15  1  23:11  1  25:43  1  32:19  1  33:42  1  34:56  1  35:25  1 00:35:25
     2790 Kobras                                    01:24  1  11:08  1  02:42  1  04:01  1  03:56  1  02:32  1  06:36  1  01:23  1  01:14  1  00:29  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Arno Kurtmann              00:55:21 17:29:40   01:46  2  13:49  2  17:05  2  29:48  4  38:47  3  42:40  3  51:49  2  53:27  2  54:50  2  55:21  2 00:55:21
     4451 Põlva                                     01:46  2  12:03  2  03:16  2  12:43 29  08:59 10  03:53  2  09:09  2  01:38  2  01:23  3  00:31  6
                                                    00:22     00:55     00:34     08:42     05:03     01:21     02:33     00:15     00:09     00:02   
  3. Leili Prans                00:59:24 17:43:57   02:07  6  16:43  4  21:47  4  29:17  3  37:04  2  41:30  2  54:02  3  56:04  3  58:52  3  59:24  3 00:59:24
     4910 Ilves                                     02:07  6  14:36  5  05:04 10  07:30  4  07:47  4  04:26  4  12:32 12  02:02 14  02:48 31  00:32  7
                                                    00:43     03:28     02:22     03:29     03:51     01:54     05:56     00:39     01:34     00:03   
  4. Villu Serv                 01:01:50 16:58:09   01:57  3  18:05  7  24:01  7  32:09  8  39:49  4  46:04  6  57:36  5  59:24  5  61:22  4  61:50  4 01:01:50
    10140 Kobras                                    01:57  3  16:08  8  05:56 14  08:08  9  07:40  2  06:15 19  11:32  6  01:48  6  01:58 16  00:28  3
                                                    00:33     05:00     03:14     04:07     03:44     03:43     04:56     00:25     00:44    -00:01   
  5. Tiiu Kaasik                01:02:03 17:41:02   02:05  4  19:22  9  24:16  8  31:55  6  40:10  5  44:08  4  57:13  4  59:10  4  61:28  5  62:03  5 01:02:03
      102 Ilves                                     02:05  4  17:17 15  04:54  7  07:39  5  08:15  6  03:58  3  13:05 15  01:57 12  02:18 26  00:35 10
                                                    00:41     06:09     02:12     03:38     04:19     01:26     06:29     00:34     01:04     00:06   
  6. Aino Koser                 01:05:04 18:16:56   02:40 14  19:43 12  24:23 10  32:10  9  40:19  6  44:53  5  60:41  6  62:36  6  64:26  6  65:04  6 01:05:04
     3910 Ilves                                     02:40 14  17:03 13  04:40  6  07:47  6  08:09  5  04:34  5  15:48 20  01:55 10  01:50 13  00:38 16
                                                    01:16     05:55     01:58     03:46     04:13     02:02     09:12     00:32     00:36     00:09   
  7. Mare Leis                  01:05:19 18:27:18   02:05  4  17:44  5  23:59  6  31:00  5  44:48  8  49:29  8  61:17  7  63:02  7  64:39  7  65:19  7 01:05:19
     5012 OKH                                       02:05  4  15:39  6  06:15 18  07:01  2  13:48 25  04:41  6  11:48  8  01:45  4  01:37  8  00:40 20
                                                    00:41     04:31     03:33     03:00     09:52     02:09     05:12     00:22     00:23     00:11   
  8. Riina Kivikas              01:08:10 15:04:31   02:33 11  18:36  8  23:50  5  32:07  7  40:29  7  48:20  7  62:40  8  65:55  8  67:33  8  68:10  8 01:08:10
      707 Ilves                                     02:33 11  16:03  7  05:14 12  08:17 10  08:22  8  07:51 29  14:20 17  03:15 31  01:38 10  00:37 13
                                                    01:09     04:55     02:32     04:16     04:26     05:19     07:44     01:52     00:24     00:08   
  9. Margret Zimmermann         01:08:33 17:23:42   02:14  8  21:15 17  27:54 16  37:20 13  46:40 11  53:09  9  64:38  9  66:30  9  67:57  9  68:33  9 01:08:33
     4484 Kape                                      02:14  8  19:01 17  06:39 20  09:26 15  09:20 11  06:29 22  11:29  5  01:52  8  01:27  4  00:36 11
                                                    00:50     07:53     03:57     05:25     05:24     03:57     04:53     00:29     00:13     00:07   
 10. Pille Vinne                01:10:44 15:57:56   02:39 13  19:34 11  27:14 14  38:15 15  48:41 13  54:34 10  66:42 11  68:53 10  70:14 10  70:44 10 01:10:44
    15052 Kobras                                    02:39 13  16:55 12  07:40 21  11:01 23  10:26 17  05:53 16  12:08 10  02:11 19  01:21  2  00:30  5
                                                    01:15     05:47     04:58     07:00     06:30     03:21     05:32     00:48     00:07     00:01   
 11. Siivi Paide                01:11:01 15:57:58   02:34 12  19:25 10  27:09 13  38:10 14  48:41 13  54:40 11  66:38 10  68:56 11  70:23 11  71:01 11 01:11:01
    11930 Põlva Matkaklubi                          02:34 12  16:51 11  07:44 22  11:01 23  10:31 18  05:59 17  11:58  9  02:18 21  01:27  4  00:38 16
                                                    01:10     05:43     05:02     07:00     06:35     03:27     05:22     00:55     00:13     00:09   
 12. Toivo Põld                 01:11:48 18:45:04   03:26 25  17:51  6  24:17  9  39:54 19  48:15 12  55:14 17  67:31 13  69:18 12  71:02 12  71:48 12 01:11:48
     5078 Saint Gobain Sekurit                      03:26 25  14:25  4  06:26 19  15:37 31  08:21  7  06:59 23  12:17 11  01:47  5  01:44 12  00:46 28
                                                    02:02     03:17     03:44     11:36     04:25     04:27     05:41     00:24     00:30     00:17   
 13. Harri Vihalemm             01:12:12 18:41:18   02:45 16  28:00 26  32:29 23  39:43 18  51:25 19  56:12 18  67:31 13  69:28 14  71:33 13  72:12 13 01:12:12
     5005                                           02:45 16  25:15 26  04:29  4  07:14  3  11:42 20  04:47  7  11:19  3  01:57 12  02:05 18  00:39 18
                                                    01:21     14:07     01:47     03:13     07:46     02:15     04:43     00:34     00:51     00:10   
 14. Lembit Vassil              01:12:26 16:43:15   02:46 17  22:25 19  32:08 22  41:07 21  49:31 17  55:01 15  66:48 12  69:18 12  71:36 14  72:26 14 01:12:26
      460 Ilves                                     02:46 17  19:39 20  09:43 28  08:59 14  08:24  9  05:30 12  11:47  7  02:30 24  02:18 26  00:50 31
                                                    01:22     08:31     07:01     04:58     04:28     02:58     05:11     01:07     01:04     00:21   
 15. Mait Bratka                01:14:19 17:59:22   02:13  7  21:30 18  29:19 19  40:22 20  51:02 18  56:45 20  70:20 15  72:13 15  73:40 15  74:19 15 01:14:19
     4932 TÜ                                        02:13  7  19:17 18  07:49 23  11:03 25  10:40 19  05:43 15  13:35 16  01:53  9  01:27  4  00:39 18
                                                    00:49     08:09     05:07     07:02     06:44     03:11     06:59     00:30     00:13     00:10   
 16. Anne Serv                  01:15:06 16:56:13   03:31 26  19:59 15  26:08 12  35:39 12  45:40 10  54:51 13  70:50 17  73:08 17  74:42 16  75:06 16 01:15:06
    13548 Põlva ÜG                                  03:31 26  16:28  9  06:09 16  09:31 17  10:01 16  09:11 31  15:59 21  02:18 21  01:34  7  00:24  1
                                                    02:07     05:20     03:27     05:30     06:05     06:39     09:23     00:55     00:20    -00:05   
 17. Kaie Kivila                01:15:22 18:34:05   04:13 28  25:07 23  30:09 20  39:41 17  49:30 16  54:50 12  70:35 16  72:31 16  74:42 16  75:22 17 01:15:22
     2737 Ilves                                     04:13 28  20:54 23  05:02  9  09:32 18  09:49 13  05:20 11  15:45 19  01:56 11  02:11 23  00:40 20
                                                    02:49     09:46     02:20     05:31     05:53     02:48     09:09     00:33     00:57     00:11   
 18. Tiiu Serv                  01:15:40 16:56:14   03:24 24  19:57 14  26:00 11  35:29 11  45:29  9  54:52 14  71:04 18  73:34 18  75:13 18  75:40 18 01:15:40
    11784 Põlva                                     03:24 24  16:33 10  06:03 15  09:29 16  10:00 14  09:23 32  16:12 23  02:30 24  01:39 11  00:27  2
                                                    02:00     05:25     03:21     05:28     06:04     06:51     09:36     01:07     00:25    -00:02   
 19. Maie Abram                 01:17:16 15:52:32   03:23 23  23:04 22  29:14 18  39:35 16  48:55 15  55:02 16  71:31 19  74:24 19  76:29 19  77:16 19 01:17:16
      146 Ilves                                     03:23 23  19:41 21  06:10 17  10:21 21  09:20 11  06:07 18  16:29 26  02:53 28  02:05 18  00:47 30
                                                    01:59     08:33     03:28     06:20     05:24     03:35     09:53     01:30     00:51     00:18   
 20. Getter Matto               01:20:15 18:01:57   05:39 30  27:34 25  31:55 21  42:47 22  52:47 21  59:56 21  75:38 21  77:48 21  79:42 20  80:15 20 01:20:15
    10142 Kobras                                    05:39 30  21:55 24  04:21  3  10:52 22  10:00 14  07:09 25  15:42 18  02:10 18  01:54 14  00:33  9
                                                    04:15     10:47     01:39     06:51     06:04     04:37     09:06     00:47     00:40     00:04   
 21. Karoliina Sikkal           01:20:28 18:20:29   02:15  9  16:15  3  20:46  3  28:49  2  51:43 20  56:33 19  74:59 20  76:39 20  79:52 21  80:28 21 01:20:28
     4405 Kobras                                    02:15  9  14:00  3  04:31  5  08:03  8  22:54 28  04:50  8  18:26 29  01:40  3  03:13 32  00:36 11
                                                    00:51     02:52     01:49     04:02     18:58     02:18     11:50     00:17     01:59     00:07   
 22. Endel Remmet               01:23:31 17:37:23   03:10 21  40:13 30  45:19 28  53:51 27  61:31 25  67:13 24  78:35 22  80:43 22  82:46 22  83:31 22 01:23:31
      706 Kape                                      03:10 21  37:03 31  05:06 11  08:32 12  07:40  2  05:42 14  11:22  4  02:08 16  02:03 17  00:45 26
                                                    01:46     25:55     02:24     04:31     03:44     03:10     04:46     00:45     00:49     00:16   
 23. Valter Ploom               01:24:24 18:14:06   02:53 19  22:28 20  27:22 15  35:09 10  58:10 23  63:00 22  79:02 23  81:28 23  83:40 23  84:24 23 01:24:24
     3746 SA Tartu VTHK                             02:53 19  19:35 19  04:54  7  07:47  6  23:01 29  04:50  8  16:02 22  02:26 23  02:12 24  00:44 24
                                                    01:29     08:27     02:12     03:46     19:05     02:18     09:26     01:03     00:58     00:15   
 24. Melii Liht                 01:29:35 17:56:00   03:36 27  27:09 24  35:10 24  48:55 26  61:02 24  67:27 25  83:42 25  86:37 24  88:51 24  89:35 24 01:29:35
      736 Põlva                                     03:36 27  23:33 25  08:01 24  13:45 30  12:07 23  06:25 21  16:15 24  02:55 29  02:14 25  00:44 24
                                                    02:12     12:25     05:19     09:44     08:11     03:53     09:39     01:32     01:00     00:15   
 25. Aili Laanjõe               01:30:24 17:40:12   02:31 10  19:43 12  35:17 25  43:51 23  67:58 26  73:30 26  86:19 26  88:10 25  89:47 25  90:24 25 01:30:24
     1989 Kobras                                    02:31 10  17:12 14  15:34 29  08:34 13  24:07 30  05:32 13  12:49 13  01:51  7  01:37  8  00:37 13
                                                    01:07     06:04     12:52     04:33     20:11     03:00     06:13     00:28     00:23     00:08   
 26. Laine Saal                 01:32:14 17:39:53   02:46 17  20:05 16  35:40 26  44:07 24  68:56 27  74:08 27  87:06 27  89:17 26  91:24 26  92:14 26 01:32:14
     1330 Kobras                                    02:46 17  17:19 16  15:35 30  08:27 11  24:49 31  05:12 10  12:58 14  02:11 19  02:07 20  00:50 31
                                                    01:22     06:11     12:53     04:26     20:53     02:40     06:22     00:48     00:53     00:21   
 27. Epp Kroon                  01:33:57 17:48:35   02:43 15  22:35 21  28:22 17  45:51 25  57:36 22  66:12 23  82:55 24  91:19 27  93:14 27  93:57 27 01:33:57
     2044 Ilves                                     02:43 15  19:52 22  05:47 13  17:29 32  11:45 21  08:36 30  16:43 28  08:24 32  01:55 15  00:43 23
                                                    01:19     08:44     03:05     13:28     07:49     06:04     10:07     07:01     00:41     00:14   
 28. Vampula Oper               01:51:58 16:28:34   03:07 20  39:55 29  58:35 32  68:19 32  81:03 29  87:19 29 106:01 28 108:50 29 111:18 28 111:58 28 01:51:58
    10195 Võru                                      03:07 20  36:48 29  18:40 31  09:44 19  12:44 24  06:16 20  18:42 31  02:49 27  02:28 29  00:40 20
                                                    01:43     25:40     15:58     05:43     08:48     03:44     12:06     01:26     01:14     00:11   
 29. Maria Oper                 01:52:14 16:28:30   03:20 22  39:20 28  58:23 31  68:17 31  80:03 28  87:17 28 106:07 29 108:45 28 111:29 29 112:14 29 01:52:14
    10196 Võru                                      03:20 22  36:00 28  19:03 32  09:54 20  11:46 22  07:14 26  18:50 32  02:38 26  02:44 30  00:45 26
                                                    01:56     24:52     16:21     05:53     07:50     04:42     12:14     01:15     01:30     00:16   
 30. Kaur Kristjuhan            01:52:22 17:22:31   09:34 32  46:28 31  55:49 29  68:10 30  83:26 30  90:57 30 107:39 31 109:43 30 111:50 30 112:22 30 01:52:22
     8188 MRG                                       09:34 32  36:54 30  09:21 27  12:21 28  15:16 26  07:31 27  16:42 27  02:04 15  02:07 20  00:32  7
                                                    08:10     25:46     06:39     08:20     11:20     04:59     10:06     00:41     00:53     00:03   
 31. Arnold Kristjuhan          01:52:29 17:22:32   06:13 31  46:51 32  55:53 30  68:03 29  83:28 31  91:07 31 107:35 30 109:44 31 111:52 31 112:29 31 01:52:29
     8521                                           06:13 31  40:38 32  09:02 26  12:10 27  15:25 27  07:39 28  16:28 25  02:09 17  02:08 22  00:37 13
                                                    04:49     29:30     06:20     08:09     11:29     05:07     09:52     00:46     00:54     00:08   
 32. Krista Kõlli               02:20:32 15:59:57   04:35 29  34:59 27  43:59 27  55:55 28 108:42 32 115:46 32 134:22 32 137:23 32 139:46 32 140:32 32 02:20:32
    15393 Võru                                      04:35 29  30:24 27  09:00 25  11:56 26  52:47 32  07:04 24  18:36 30  03:01 30  02:23 28  00:46 28
                                                    03:11     19:16     06:18     07:55     48:51     04:32     12:00     01:38     01:09     00:17   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:24     11:08     02:42     04:01     03:56     02:32     06:36     01:23     01:14     00:24   00:35:20

#6 Rada (VIPL,M14,M65,M70,M75,N14): 10 KP 4.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 48)   2.( 33)   3.( 45)   4.( 44)   5.( 53)   6.( 55)   7.( 52)   8.( 54)   9.( 50)  10.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kelly Mattus               00:36:41 17:33:26   03:19  9  10:59  1  14:38  1  19:01  1  21:22  1  26:30  1  29:24  1  31:50  1  34:41  1  36:15  1  36:41  1 00:36:41
    13285 Kobras                                    03:19  9  07:40  1  03:39  1  04:23  1  02:21  1  05:08  1  02:54 10  02:26  2  02:51  1  01:34  3  00:26  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Viljo Randoja              00:44:20 17:46:31   02:37  1  11:15  3  15:23  3  20:39  2  23:49  2  33:58  4  36:15  3  38:54  2  41:55  2  43:39  2  44:20  2 00:44:20
    16610                                           02:37  1  08:38  4  04:08  4  05:16  4  03:10  9  10:09 17  02:17  2  02:39  5  03:01  2  01:44  6  00:41  9
                                                   -00:42     00:58     00:29     00:53     00:49     05:01    -00:37     00:13     00:10     00:10     00:15   
  3. Jüri Zimmermann            00:45:10 17:49:24   03:45 11  13:55  9  18:13  6  23:40  4  27:02  4  33:42  2  36:11  2  39:01  3  42:40  3  44:27  3  45:10  3 00:45:10
      127 Kape                                      03:45 11  10:10  8  04:18  5  05:27  5  03:22 11  06:40  4  02:29  4  02:50  6  03:39  9  01:47  7  00:43 11
                                                    00:26     02:30     00:39     01:04     01:01     01:32    -00:25     00:24     00:48     00:13     00:17   
  4. Triin Sasi                 00:45:14 18:16:47   02:50  3  13:45  8  19:05  8  23:49  5  27:35  6  33:49  3  36:27  4  39:39  4  42:54  4  44:45  4  45:14  4 00:45:14
    11709 Vastse-Kuuste                             02:50  3  10:55 10  05:20 11  04:44  2  03:46 16  06:14  3  02:38  5  03:12  9  03:15  5  01:51  8  00:29  4
                                                   -00:29     03:15     01:41     00:21     01:25     01:06    -00:16     00:46     00:24     00:17     00:03   
  5. Helle Leis                 00:45:47 17:41:10   03:08  6  12:11  5  16:08  4  23:36  3  26:36  3  34:01  5  37:05  5  40:06  5  43:39  5  45:19  5  45:47  5 00:45:47
    13218 Kobras                                    03:08  6  09:03  5  03:57  3  07:28 11  03:00  6  07:25  8  03:04 12  03:01  7  03:33  7  01:40  4  00:28  3
                                                   -00:11     01:23     00:18     03:05     00:39     02:17     00:10     00:35     00:42     00:06     00:02   
  6. Vilve Liiskmann            00:47:29 17:40:52   03:58 12  13:03  6  17:30  5  24:28  6  27:34  5  34:34  6  37:15  6  40:38  6  44:34  6  46:33  6  47:29  6 00:47:29
     1439 Kobras                                    03:58 12  09:05  6  04:27  7  06:58  8  03:06  8  07:00  6  02:41  6  03:23 11  03:56 12  01:59 12  00:56 18
                                                    00:39     01:25     00:48     02:35     00:45     01:52    -00:13     00:57     01:05     00:25     00:30   
  7. Kalju Johanson             00:49:19 17:15:05   04:00 13  14:31 10  20:10  9  27:26  7  30:05  7  36:48  7  39:48  7  43:06  7  46:41  7  48:40  7  49:19  7 00:49:19
     2339 Kobras                                    04:00 13  10:31  9  05:39 12  07:16  9  02:39  4  06:43  5  03:00 11  03:18 10  03:35  8  01:59 12  00:39  7
                                                    00:41     02:51     02:00     02:53     00:18     01:35     00:06     00:52     00:44     00:25     00:13   
  8. Roger Koosa                00:50:31 17:36:28   03:41 10  13:40  7  18:54  7  28:20  8  31:22  8  38:44  8  41:49  8  44:51  9  48:31  9  50:04  9  50:31  8 00:50:31
    14792 Kobras                                    03:41 10  09:59  7  05:14 10  09:26 15  03:02  7  07:22  7  03:05 13  03:02  8  03:40 10  01:33  2  00:27  2
                                                    00:22     02:19     01:35     05:03     00:41     02:14     00:11     00:36     00:49    -00:01     00:01   
  9. Anu Iher                   00:50:34 17:35:08   02:44  2  21:11 18  25:36 13  30:27 10  33:48 10  39:46  9  42:05  9  44:37  8  48:05  8  49:56  8  50:34  9 00:50:34
     5654                                           02:44  2  18:27 18  04:25  6  04:51  3  03:21 10  05:58  2  02:19  3  02:32  3  03:28  6  01:51  8  00:38  6
                                                   -00:35     10:47     00:46     00:28     01:00     00:50    -00:35     00:06     00:37     00:17     00:12   
 10. Riina Masing               00:54:37 17:35:50   03:00  4  11:05  2  14:51  2  32:07 12  34:32 12  44:32 13  46:46 12  49:22 12  52:23 10  54:03 10  54:37 10 00:54:37
    16604 MTA                                       03:00  4  08:05  2  03:46  2  17:16 17  02:25  2  10:00 16  02:14  1  02:36  4  03:01  2  01:40  4  00:34  5
                                                   -00:19     00:25     00:07     12:53     00:04     04:52    -00:40     00:10     00:10     00:06     00:08   
 11. Sulev Piiri                00:56:31 18:16:43   04:00 13  16:32 11  23:53 11  30:45 11  34:26 11  42:04 11  44:46 10  48:17 10  53:57 12  55:52 11  56:31 11 00:56:31
     4445 Kobras                                    04:00 13  12:32 11  07:21 16  06:52  7  03:41 14  07:38 12  02:42  7  03:31 13  05:40 18  01:55 10  00:39  7
                                                    00:41     04:52     03:42     02:29     01:20     02:30    -00:12     01:05     02:49     00:21     00:13   
 12. Peeter Põder               00:57:18 16:30:31   04:29 16  17:30 12  22:18 10  29:42  9  33:13  9  41:43 10  44:58 11  48:33 11  53:19 11  56:16 12  57:18 12 00:57:18
     4312                                           04:29 16  13:01 13  04:48  8  07:24 10  03:31 13  08:30 13  03:15 14  03:35 15  04:46 15  02:57 19  01:02 19
                                                    01:10     05:21     01:09     03:01     01:10     03:22     00:21     01:09     01:55     01:23     00:36   
 13. Sven Heiberg               01:00:25 18:44:46   03:16  8  11:30  4  26:44 16  32:34 13  35:11 13  42:46 12  51:28 13  53:50 13  56:55 13  59:42 13  60:25 13 01:00:25
    15197 Cybernetica AS                            03:16  8  08:14  3  15:14 19  05:50  6  02:37  3  07:35 11  08:42 20  02:22  1  03:05  4  02:47 18  00:43 11
                                                   -00:03     00:34     11:35     01:27     00:16     02:27     05:48    -00:04     00:14     01:13     00:17   
 14. Igmar Matto                01:06:01 18:02:43   04:54 17  19:16 14  26:30 14  34:26 14  42:59 15  51:32 14  54:59 14  58:43 14  63:09 14  65:14 14  66:01 14 01:06:01
    14777                                           04:54 17  14:22 15  07:14 15  07:56 12  08:33 20  08:33 14  03:27 15  03:44 17  04:26 14  02:05 14  00:47 13
                                                    01:35     06:42     03:35     03:33     06:12     03:25     00:33     01:18     01:35     00:31     00:21   
 15. Riho Laanoja               01:09:00 16:16:11   03:06  5  20:35 17  28:39 17  42:27 16  45:57 16  53:26 16  56:19 15  60:16 15  66:54 15  68:19 15  69:00 15 01:09:00
    16220 Põlva Politsei                            03:06  5  17:29 17  08:04 17  13:48 16  03:30 12  07:29  9  02:53  9  03:57 19  06:38 20  01:25  1  00:41  9
                                                   -00:13     09:49     04:25     09:25     01:09     02:21    -00:01     01:31     03:47    -00:09     00:15   
 16. Ergo Nõmmiste              01:11:42 17:50:12   05:31 18  20:28 16  26:34 15  35:52 15  41:19 14  53:20 15  57:27 16  61:53 16  67:33 16  70:35 16  71:42 16 01:11:42
      915 Kape                                      05:31 18  14:57 16  06:06 13  09:18 14  05:27 19  12:01 20  04:07 17  04:26 20  05:40 18  03:02 20  01:07 20
                                                    02:12     07:17     02:27     04:55     03:06     06:53     01:13     02:00     02:49     01:28     00:41   
 17. Piret Puus                 01:14:29 18:48:10   04:20 15  18:04 13  24:33 12  43:37 17  47:22 17  57:54 17  62:38 17  66:01 17  71:03 17  73:36 17  74:29 17 01:14:29
    12430                                           04:20 15  13:44 14  06:29 14  19:04 18  03:45 15  10:32 18  04:44 19  03:23 11  05:02 17  02:33 16  00:53 17
                                                    01:01     06:04     02:50     14:41     01:24     05:24     01:50     00:57     02:11     00:59     00:27   
 18. Kersti Metsoja             01:21:23 17:26:53   05:33 19  40:37 20  45:43 19  53:51 19  57:59 19  66:46 19  70:23 19  73:55 19  78:08 18  80:33 18  81:23 18 01:21:23
    17033                                           05:33 19  35:04 20  05:06  9  08:08 13  04:08 17  08:47 15  03:37 16  03:32 14  04:13 13  02:25 15  00:50 16
                                                    02:14     27:24     01:27     03:45     01:47     03:39     00:43     01:06     01:22     00:51     00:24   
 19. Kärt Kamja                 01:21:49 17:38:19   06:43 20  19:42 15  30:39 18  50:07 18  54:26 18  65:28 18  69:55 18  73:31 18  78:25 19  81:00 19  81:49 19 01:21:49
    16224 Kobras                                    06:43 20  12:59 12  10:57 18  19:28 19  04:19 18  11:02 19  04:27 18  03:36 16  04:54 16  02:35 17  00:49 15
                                                    03:24     05:19     07:18     15:05     01:58     05:54     01:33     01:10     02:03     01:01     00:23   
 20. Raili Kallavus             01:38:42 16:53:23   03:14  7  32:42 19  51:29 20  74:57 20  77:50 20  85:20 20  88:10 20  92:04 20  95:58 20  97:55 20  98:42 20 01:38:42
    14849 Sir Melvin OÜ                             03:14  7  29:28 19  18:47 20  23:28 20  02:53  5  07:30 10  02:50  8  03:54 18  03:54 11  01:57 11  00:47 13
                                                   -00:05     21:48     15:08     19:05     00:32     02:22    -00:04     01:28     01:03     00:23     00:21   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:37     07:40     03:39     04:23     02:21     05:08     02:14     02:22     02:51     01:25     00:26   00:35:06

#7 Rada (M12,N12): 9 KP 3.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 47)   2.( 33)   3.( 45)   4.( 53)   5.( 46)   6.( 31)   7.( 48)   8.( 49)   9.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Esko Vanahunt              00:40:37 17:34:33   02:04  2  12:11  3  15:59  2  20:14  2  26:00  2  32:55  3  36:30  1  38:54  2  40:11  1  40:37  1 00:40:37
    11788 Kobras                                    02:04  2  10:07  4  03:48  3  04:15  1  05:46  3  06:55  7  03:35  1  02:24  5  01:17  3  00:26  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Karl Jürgen Pall           00:40:42 17:38:32   02:25  4  11:33  1  16:49  4  21:57  4  29:26  4  32:58  4  36:45  2  38:36  1  40:12  2  40:42  2 00:40:42
    14783 Kobras                                    02:25  4  09:08  1  05:16  4  05:08  6  07:29  4  03:32  1  03:47  2  01:51  1  01:36  6  00:30  5
                                                    00:21    -00:59     01:28     00:53     01:43    -03:23     00:12    -00:33     00:19     00:04   
  3. Kristofer Pähklepa         00:41:28 17:34:39   01:50  1  12:09  2  15:49  1  20:07  1  25:49  1  32:46  2  37:23  3  39:36  3  40:54  3  41:28  3 00:41:28
    11789 Kobras                                    01:50  1  10:19  5  03:40  1  04:18  2  05:42  2  06:57  8  04:37  3  02:13  3  01:18  4  00:34  7
                                                   -00:14     00:12    -00:08     00:03    -00:04     00:02     01:02    -00:11     00:01     00:08   
  4. Martin Sults               00:41:48 17:34:34   02:16  3  12:16  4  16:02  3  20:46  3  26:06  3  32:44  1  37:25  4  39:46  4  41:16  4  41:48  4 00:41:48
    11713 Kobras                                    02:16  3  10:00  3  03:46  2  04:44  3  05:20  1  06:38  5  04:41  4  02:21  4  01:30  5  00:32  6
                                                    00:12    -00:07    -00:02     00:29    -00:26    -00:17     01:06    -00:03     00:13     00:06   
  5. Erik Bleive                00:56:51 18:23:55   09:03  8  18:50  5  27:04  5  31:52  5  42:52  5  46:24  5  51:41  5  53:36  5  56:25  5  56:51  5 00:56:51
    11708 Kobras                                    09:03  8  09:47  2  08:14  6  04:48  4  11:00  5  03:32  1  05:17  5  01:55  2  02:49  8  00:26  1
                                                    06:59    -00:20     04:26     00:33     05:14    -03:23     01:42    -00:29     01:32     00:00   
  6. Kertu Laanoja              01:15:00 16:13:56   06:19  7  22:54  8  31:06  6  36:43  6  52:53  6  59:07  6  66:06  6  72:29  6  74:25  6  75:00  6 01:15:00
    14785 Põlva Spordikool                          06:19  7  16:35  6  08:12  5  05:37  8  16:10  6  06:14  3  06:59  8  06:23  8  01:56  7  00:35  8
                                                    04:15     06:28     04:24     01:22     10:24    -00:41     03:24     03:59     00:39     00:09   
  7. Kelli Nurm                 01:25:27 16:01:52   03:56  6  21:14  7  43:12  8  48:10  7  64:45  7  71:38  8  78:22  8  83:59  8  85:00  7  85:27  7 01:25:27
    14843 Kobras                                    03:56  6  17:18  8  21:58  8  04:58  5  16:35  7  06:53  6  06:44  6  05:37  6  01:01  1  00:27  3
                                                    01:52     07:11     18:10     00:43     10:49    -00:02     03:09     03:13    -00:16     00:01   
  8. Laura-Liis Kütt            01:25:29 16:01:52   03:54  5  21:06  6  42:53  7  48:14  8  64:49  8  71:23  7  78:14  7  83:58  7  85:01  8  85:29  8 01:25:29
    14779 Kobras                                    03:54  5  17:12  7  21:47  7  05:21  7  16:35  7  06:34  4  06:51  7  05:44  7  01:03  2  00:28  4
                                                    01:50     07:05     17:59     01:06     10:49    -00:21     03:16     03:20    -00:14     00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:50     09:08     03:40     04:15     05:20     03:32     03:35     01:51     01:01     00:26   00:34:38

#8 Rada (M10,M08,N10,N08): 7 KP 2.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 47)   2.( 49)   3.( 50)   4.( 51)   5.( 52)   6.( 54)   7.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Samuel Hakk                00:43:54 18:27:07   06:53 12  17:14 12  22:17  7  28:07  2  33:07  1  37:28  1  42:54  1  43:54  1 00:43:54
    16601 Mammaste LA                               06:53 12  10:21 13  05:03  4  05:50  1  05:00  4  04:21  4  05:26 10  01:00 12
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kerten Matto               00:50:17 15:10:45   06:58 13  16:01 11  21:49  6  30:15  4  35:59  2  42:02  2  49:15  2  50:17  2 00:50:17
     1435 Viluste kool                              06:58 13  09:03 12  05:48  6  08:26  7  05:44  5  06:03 12  07:13 13  01:02 13
                                                    00:05    -01:18     00:45     02:36     00:44     01:42     01:47     00:02   
  3. Liisi Ruuven               00:53:45 18:39:35   10:05 15  18:28 13  24:16  8  33:57  9  41:08  4  46:20  4  52:28  3  53:45  3 00:53:45
    17037 Kambja                                    10:05 15  08:23  9  05:48  6  09:41  8  07:11  9  05:12 10  06:08 12  01:17 14
                                                    03:12    -01:58     00:45     03:51     02:11     00:51     00:42     00:17   
  4. Oliver Tennisberg          00:55:37 18:44:03   04:39  5  11:50  5  19:57  4  38:02 13  40:30  3  45:42  3  55:02  4  55:37  4 00:55:37
    13688 MHG                                       04:39  5  07:11  7  08:07  8  18:05 13  02:28  1  05:12 10  09:20 16  00:35  3
                                                   -02:14    -03:10     03:04     12:15    -02:32     00:51     03:54    -00:25   
  5. Kairiin Märtson            00:57:13 17:37:41   02:52  1  07:31  2  11:43  1  27:10  1  50:25  7  52:55  7  56:45  5  57:13  5 00:57:13
    14780 Kobras                                    02:52  1  04:39  3  04:12  1  15:27 12  23:15 14  02:30  1  03:50  2  00:28  1
                                                   -04:01    -05:42    -00:51     09:37     18:15    -01:51    -01:36    -00:32   
  6. Agnes Tennisberg           01:00:00 18:40:55   08:31 14  19:18 14  27:28 13  37:24 11  43:46  6  49:57  6  58:06  7  60:00  6 01:00:00
    14871                                           08:31 14  10:47 15  08:10  9  09:56  9  06:22  6  06:11 13  08:09 14  01:54 15
                                                    01:38     00:26     03:07     04:06     01:22     01:50     02:43     00:54   
  7. Kevin Koosa                01:01:35 17:36:30   04:08  3  10:57  4  21:36  5  28:59  3  51:06  9  55:35  8  60:52  8  61:35  7 01:01:35
    16218 Põlva Spordikool                          04:08  3  06:49  4  10:39 11  07:23  4  22:07 11  04:29  5  05:17  7  00:43  7
                                                   -02:45    -03:32     05:36     01:33     17:07     00:08    -00:09    -00:17   
  8. Erki Sulg                  01:04:05 17:30:50   06:22  7  13:32  6  18:22  2  33:36  5  56:57 13  59:48  9  63:35  9  64:05  8 01:04:05
    14782 Kobras                                    06:22  7  07:10  5  04:50  3  15:14 11  23:21 15  02:51  2  03:47  1  00:30  2
                                                   -00:31    -03:11    -00:13     09:24     18:21    -01:30    -01:39    -00:30   
  9. Jasmiin Kraas              01:05:35 17:45:35   10:16 16  20:38 16  30:10 14  38:01 12  42:51  5  47:26  5  56:45  5  65:35  9 01:05:35
    14468                                           10:16 16  10:22 14  09:32 10  07:51  6  04:50  3  04:35  9  09:19 15  08:50 16
                                                    03:23     00:01     04:29     02:01    -00:10     00:14     03:53     07:50   
 10. Kristiin Kalle             01:06:10 17:31:15   06:26  8  15:04  8  26:27 10  33:46  7  56:18 10  60:47 10  65:34 10  66:10 10 01:06:10
    16238 Kobras                                    06:26  8  08:38 10  11:23 12  07:19  2  22:32 13  04:29  5  04:47  5  00:36  4
                                                   -00:27    -01:43     06:20     01:29     17:32     00:08    -00:39    -00:24   
 11. Samanta Suitsik            01:06:28 17:31:14   06:29  9  15:07  9  26:30 11  33:52  8  56:21 11  60:50 11  65:34 10  66:28 11 01:06:28
    16600 Põlva ÜG                                  06:29  9  08:38 10  11:23 12  07:22  3  22:29 12  04:29  5  04:44  4  00:54 11
                                                   -00:24    -01:43     06:20     01:32     17:29     00:08    -00:42    -00:06   
 12. Kertu Sulg                 01:06:58 17:31:13   06:50 10  15:12 10  26:48 12  34:24 10  56:25 12  60:55 12  66:14 12  66:58 12 01:06:58
    16236 Kobras                                    06:50 10  08:22  8  11:36 14  07:36  5  22:01 10  04:30  8  05:19  8  00:44  9
                                                   -00:03    -01:59     06:33     01:46     17:01     00:09    -00:07    -00:16   
 13. Villu Damon Pentsa         01:07:05 17:30:43   06:50 10  14:00  7  18:35  3  33:39  6  57:26 14  61:17 13  66:18 13  67:05 13 01:07:05
    16225 Põlva Spordikool                          06:50 10  07:10  5  04:35  2  15:04 10  23:47 16  03:51  3  05:01  6  00:47 10
                                                   -00:03    -03:11    -00:28     09:14     18:47    -00:30    -00:25    -00:13   
 14. Johanna Laanoja            01:08:23 16:14:01   06:19  6  19:36 15  25:08  9  46:53 14  50:54  8  62:02 14  67:43 14  68:23 14 01:08:23
    14786 Põlva Spordikool                          06:19  6  13:17 16  05:32  5  21:45 14  04:01  2  11:08 16  05:41 11  00:40  6
                                                   -00:34     02:56     00:29     15:55    -00:59     06:47     00:15    -00:20   
 15. Lorely Kõrvel              01:52:36 15:55:37   03:18  2  06:58  1  47:43 15  93:17 15 100:22 15 107:34 16 112:00 15 112:36 15 01:52:36
    16609 Kanepi ÜG                                 03:18  2  03:40  1  40:45 16  45:34 16  07:05  7  07:12 15  04:26  3  00:36  4
                                                   -03:35    -06:41     35:42     39:44     02:05     02:51    -01:00    -00:24   
 16. Heili Aavola               01:52:50 15:55:35   04:08  3  08:04  3  47:49 16  93:20 16 100:25 16 106:44 15 112:07 16 112:50 16 01:52:50
    17040 Kanepi ÜG                                 04:08  3  03:56  2  39:45 15  45:31 15  07:05  7  06:19 14  05:23  9  00:43  7
                                                   -02:45    -06:25     34:42     39:41     02:05     01:58    -00:03    -00:17   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:52     03:40     04:12     05:50     02:28     02:30     03:47     00:28   00:25:47


© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 24.05.2011 23:18:29 Kobras