Põlva 17 teisipäevak, Poka

26.07.2011
Korraldaja : OK Põlva Kobras
Rajameister : Rajameister
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M08] [M10] [M12] [M14]
[M16] [M18] [M21A] [M21B] [M21E] [M35]
[M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65]
[M70] [M75] [N08] [N10] [N12] [N14]
[N16] [N18] [N21A] [N21E] [N35] [N40]
[N45] [N50] [N55] [N60] [VABA] [VIPL]
[VIPP] [VIPT]
M21E Rada (1): 20 KP 7.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 37)   2.( 39)   3.( 47)   4.( 51)   5.( 58)   6.( 57)   7.( 56)   8.( 55)   9.( 54)  10.( 59)  11.( 45)  12.( 40)  13.( 41)  14.( 42)  15.( 36)  16.( 35)  17.( 34)  18.( 33)  19.( 32)  20.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Alexander Minakov          00:49:37 16:15:31   01:33  2  02:32  2  04:47  1  07:14  1  13:03  4  14:21  3  16:24  1  17:58  1  21:16  1  26:04  1  30:06  1  34:02  1  35:47  1  36:58  1  41:38  1  44:06  1  45:15  1  46:37  1  47:48  1  49:32  1  49:37  1 00:49:37
        0 Orienta-MosCompass Russia                 01:33  2  00:59  2  02:15  4  02:27  5  05:49  6  01:18  2  02:03  1  01:34  1  03:18  1  04:48  4  04:02  2  03:56  1  01:45  2  01:11  1  04:40  1  02:28  4  01:09  3  01:22  3  01:11  2  01:44  1  00:05  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tarvo Avaste               00:54:02 16:06:26   01:41  7  02:45  7  04:53  3  07:15  2  12:50  1  14:09  1  16:42  3  18:45  3  24:11  4  29:22  4  33:22  3  37:59  3  39:56  3  41:08  3  46:15  2  48:27  2  49:32  2  50:51  2  51:58  2  53:56  2  54:02  2 00:54:02
      480 Sportnet                                  01:41  7  01:04  6  02:08  1  02:22  2  05:35  4  01:19  3  02:33  5  02:03  4  05:26 12  05:11  5  04:00  1  04:37  5  01:57  3  01:12  2  05:07  3  02:12  1  01:05  1  01:19  2  01:07  1  01:58  2  00:06  4
                                                    00:08     00:05    -00:07    -00:05    -00:14     00:01     00:30     00:29     02:08     00:23    -00:02     00:41     00:12     00:01     00:27    -00:16    -00:04    -00:03    -00:04     00:14     00:01   
  3. Ain Fjodorov               00:58:07 17:05:48   01:24  1  02:30  1  05:02  6  07:23  3  12:55  2  14:11  2  16:32  2  18:39  2  23:14  3  30:28  5  34:44  5  38:58  4  41:04  4  42:25  4  47:42  3  51:30  3  52:41  3  54:35  4  55:56  4  57:58  3  58:07  3 00:58:07
     6403 Otepää                                    01:24  1  01:06  8  02:32  9  02:21  1  05:32  1  01:16  1  02:21  3  02:07  5  04:35  6  07:14 10  04:16  3  04:14  3  02:06  6  01:21  4  05:17  4  03:48 16  01:11  4  01:54  9  01:21  4  02:02  4  00:09  7
                                                   -00:09     00:07     00:17    -00:06    -00:17    -00:02     00:18     00:33     01:17     02:26     00:14     00:18     00:21     00:10     00:37     01:20     00:02     00:32     00:10     00:18     00:04   
  4. Kristjan Karabelnik        00:58:12 18:23:50   01:44  8  02:39  5  04:53  3  07:30  5  13:02  3  14:21  3  16:48  4  18:46  4  22:42  2  28:54  2  33:20  2  37:17  2  38:56  2  40:13  2  49:13  4  51:43  4  52:57  4  54:06  3  55:41  3  58:03  4  58:12  4 00:58:12
     3233 OKH                                       01:44  8  00:55  1  02:14  3  02:37  9  05:32  1  01:19  3  02:27  4  01:58  2  03:56  2  06:12  7  04:26  5  03:57  2  01:39  1  01:17  3  09:00 14  02:30  5  01:14  6  01:09  1  01:35  8  02:22  7  00:09  7
                                                    00:11    -00:04    -00:01     00:10    -00:17     00:01     00:24     00:24     00:38     01:24     00:24     00:01    -00:06     00:06     04:20     00:02     00:05    -00:13     00:24     00:38     00:04   
  5. Kaido Hallik               00:59:58 14:51:29   01:50 11  03:12 12  05:24  8  07:54  6  13:37  6  14:56  6  17:29  5  19:36  5  25:06  6  29:21  3  33:42  4  40:01  5  42:11  5  44:15  5  51:13  5  53:55  5  55:01  5  56:27  5  57:49  5  59:47  5  59:58  5 00:59:58
     3665 Ilves                                     01:50 11  01:22 11  02:12  2  02:30  7  05:43  5  01:19  3  02:33  5  02:07  5  05:30 13  04:15  1  04:21  4  06:19 12  02:10  8  02:04 11  06:58 10  02:42  8  01:06  2  01:26  4  01:22  6  01:58  2  00:11 12
                                                    00:17     00:23    -00:03     00:03    -00:06     00:01     00:30     00:33     02:12    -00:33     00:19     02:23     00:25     00:53     02:18     00:14    -00:03     00:04     00:11     00:14     00:06   
  6. Martti Mikk                01:02:57 18:02:04   01:36  4  02:36  3  04:52  2  07:23  3  13:13  5  14:39  5  17:30  6  19:47  6  24:49  5  32:45  7  38:25  7  43:32  7  45:38  7  47:20  7  53:07  8  55:39  8  56:59  8  59:18  6  60:40  6  62:52  6  62:57  6 01:02:57
     9598 seiklusporr                               01:36  4  01:00  3  02:16  5  02:31  8  05:50  7  01:26  8  02:51  9  02:17  9  05:02  9  07:56 12  05:40 12  05:07  6  02:06  6  01:42 10  05:47  7  02:32  6  01:20 10  02:19 14  01:22  6  02:12  6  00:05  2
                                                    00:03     00:01     00:01     00:04     00:01     00:08     00:48     00:43     01:44     03:08     01:38     01:11     00:21     00:31     01:07     00:04     00:11     00:57     00:11     00:28     00:00   
  7. Väino Ellamik              01:04:29 15:57:47   01:36  4  02:39  5  06:23 12  08:51  9  14:24  7  15:45  7  18:03  7  20:01  7  27:37  7  32:13  6  36:47  6  42:06  6  44:11  6  46:31  6  51:50  6  54:14  6  55:25  6  60:21  7  61:41  7  64:19  7  64:29  7 01:04:29
    10219 Tartu suusaklubi                          01:36  4  01:03  5  03:44 16  02:28  6  05:33  3  01:21  6  02:18  2  01:58  2  07:36 14  04:36  2  04:34  7  05:19  9  02:05  5  02:20 14  05:19  5  02:24  3  01:11  4  04:56 15  01:20  3  02:38 11  00:10 10
                                                    00:03     00:04     01:29     00:01    -00:16     00:03     00:15     00:24     04:18    -00:12     00:32     01:23     00:20     01:09     00:39    -00:04     00:02     03:34     00:09     00:54     00:05   
  8. Marek Atonen               01:06:44 17:42:06   01:33  2  02:59 10  05:23  7  09:10 12  18:26 13  19:51 13  22:29 12  24:57 12  29:16 11  35:17 10  39:43  8  44:00  8  45:59  8  47:27  8  52:29  7  54:47  7  56:02  7  63:12  8  64:33  8  66:36  8  66:44  8 01:06:44
     1136 Lehola                                    01:33  2  01:26 12  02:24  7  03:47 15  09:16 16  01:25  7  02:38  7  02:28 11  04:19  3  06:01  6  04:26  5  04:17  4  01:59  4  01:28  5  05:02  2  02:18  2  01:15  7  07:10 16  01:21  4  02:03  5  00:08  6
                                                    00:00     00:27     00:09     01:20     03:27     00:07     00:35     00:54     01:01     01:13     00:24     00:21     00:14     00:17     00:22    -00:10     00:06     05:48     00:10     00:19     00:03   
  9. Tarmo Laht                 01:09:57 18:31:41   01:46 10  02:55  8  05:58 11  09:01 10  15:32  9  17:01 10  20:20  9  23:02 10  28:05  8  34:46  9  40:13  9  47:48  9  49:59  9  52:18  9  58:04  9  61:16  9  62:49  9  65:05  9  67:06  9  69:51  9  69:57  9 01:09:57
     1257 Kape                                      01:46 10  01:09  9  03:03 13  03:03 11  06:31  9  01:29 10  03:19 13  02:42 12  05:03 10  06:41  8  05:27 10  07:35 14  02:11  9  02:19 13  05:46  6  03:12 12  01:33 12  02:16 13  02:01 13  02:45 14  00:06  4
                                                    00:13     00:10     00:48     00:36     00:42     00:11     01:16     01:08     01:45     01:53     01:25     03:39     00:26     01:08     01:06     00:44     00:24     00:54     00:50     01:01     00:01   
 10. Paavo Rõigas               01:16:31 16:37:32   01:51 12  02:56  9  05:30  9  08:26  8  15:42 11  17:18 11  22:19 11  24:28 11  29:10 10  44:10 13  49:50 12  55:02 10  57:17 10  58:53 10  65:44 10  68:35 10  70:05 10  71:50 10  73:45 10  76:18 10  76:31 10 01:16:31
     1300 Peko                                      01:51 12  01:05  7  02:34 10  02:56 10  07:16 12  01:36 15  05:01 16  02:09  8  04:42  7  15:00 16  05:40 12  05:12  7  02:15 10  01:36  9  06:51  9  02:51  9  01:30 11  01:45  5  01:55 12  02:33 10  00:13 13
                                                    00:18     00:06     00:19     00:29     01:27     00:18     02:58     00:35     01:24     10:12     01:38     01:16     00:30     00:25     02:11     00:23     00:21     00:23     00:44     00:49     00:08   
 11. Ander Ojandu               01:20:39 18:40:57   01:58 13  03:27 13  06:31 13  10:13 13  17:47 12  19:42 12  23:49 13  27:01 13  34:59 13  41:41 12  49:10 11  56:05 12  58:42 12  60:54 11  67:53 11  71:29 11  73:26 11  75:37 11  77:43 11  80:25 11  80:39 11 01:20:39
     2193 Võru                                      01:58 13  01:29 13  03:04 14  03:42 14  07:34 13  01:55 16  04:07 15  03:12 16  07:58 15  06:42  9  07:29 15  06:55 13  02:37 16  02:12 12  06:59 11  03:36 15  01:57 16  02:11 11  02:06 14  02:42 12  00:14 14
                                                    00:25     00:30     00:49     01:15     01:45     00:37     02:04     01:38     04:40     01:54     03:27     02:59     00:52     01:01     02:19     01:08     00:48     00:49     00:55     00:58     00:09   
 12. Aivar Jõgiaas              01:21:59 18:14:30   01:44  8  03:00 11  05:31 10  09:04 11  15:32  9  16:58  9  20:31 10  22:54  9  28:05  8  41:10 11  50:01 13  57:49 15  60:23 15  63:09 15  69:36 12  73:08 12  74:51 12  76:45 12  79:06 12  81:50 12  81:59 12 01:21:59
     2211 Tartu                                     01:44  8  01:16 10  02:31  8  03:33 13  06:28  8  01:26  8  03:33 14  02:23 10  05:11 11  13:05 15  08:51 16  07:48 15  02:34 15  02:46 15  06:27  8  03:32 14  01:43 14  01:54  9  02:21 16  02:44 13  00:09  7
                                                    00:11     00:17     00:16     01:06     00:39     00:08     01:30     00:49     01:53     08:17     04:49     03:52     00:49     01:35     01:47     01:04     00:34     00:32     01:10     01:00     00:04   
 13. Indrek Karolin             01:22:17 17:14:34   03:23 14  07:00 14  10:41 14  17:49 16  24:26 16  25:59 16  29:09 16  31:52 16  36:51 16  44:36 14  50:15 14  55:31 11  58:00 11  62:43 14  70:16 13  73:22 13  75:05 13  77:16 13  79:25 13  82:14 13  82:17 13 01:22:17
     9927 Kiidjärve                                 03:23 14  03:37 14  03:41 15  07:08 16  06:37 10  01:33 14  03:10 11  02:43 13  04:59  8  07:45 11  05:39 11  05:16  8  02:29 14  04:43 16  07:33 12  03:06 10  01:43 14  02:11 11  02:09 15  02:49 15  00:03  1
                                                    01:50     02:38     01:26     04:41     00:48     00:15     01:07     01:09     01:41     02:57     01:37     01:20     00:44     03:32     02:53     00:38     00:34     00:49     00:58     01:05    -00:02   
 14. Sander Mirme               01:23:42 15:55:35   01:36  4  02:37  4  04:56  5  08:18  7  15:09  8  16:40  8  19:30  8  21:38  8  29:59 12  34:36  8  41:26 10  60:42 16  63:01 16  64:31 16  72:50 14  75:31 14  77:09 14  78:57 14  80:40 14  83:32 14  83:42 14 01:23:42
     8646                                           01:36  4  01:01  4  02:19  6  03:22 12  06:51 11  01:31 12  02:50  8  02:08  7  08:21 16  04:37  3  06:50 14  19:16 16  02:19 11  01:30  6  08:19 13  02:41  7  01:38 13  01:48  6  01:43  9  02:52 16  00:10 10
                                                    00:03     00:02     00:04     00:55     01:02     00:13     00:47     00:34     05:03    -00:11     02:48     15:20     00:34     00:19     03:39     00:13     00:29     00:26     00:32     01:08     00:05   
 15. Tanel Kalm                 01:31:23 18:34:22   04:01 15  09:02 15  11:59 15  14:23 14  23:23 15  24:54 15  28:03 14  30:49 14  35:16 14  46:00 15  51:00 15  57:12 13  59:39 13  61:10 12  80:28 15  83:38 15  84:56 15  86:49 15  88:42 15  91:08 15  91:23 15 01:31:23
     1469 Peko                                      04:01 15  05:01 16  02:57 11  02:24  4  09:00 15  01:31 12  03:09 10  02:46 14  04:27  4  10:44 13  05:00  9  06:12 10  02:27 12  01:31  7  19:18 16  03:10 11  01:18  9  01:53  7  01:53 10  02:26  8  00:15 16
                                                    02:28     04:02     00:42    -00:03     03:11     00:13     01:06     01:12     01:09     05:56     00:58     02:16     00:42     00:20     14:38     00:42     00:09     00:31     00:42     00:42     00:10   
 16. Janoš Nikopensius          01:31:24 18:34:23   04:04 16  09:02 15  12:02 16  14:25 15  23:20 14  24:50 14  28:04 15  30:50 15  35:18 15  46:07 16  51:01 16  57:14 14  59:41 14  61:13 13  80:29 16  83:41 16  84:58 16  86:51 16  88:44 16  91:10 16  91:24 16 01:31:24
    13451 AARAIN                                    04:04 16  04:58 15  03:00 12  02:23  3  08:55 14  01:30 11  03:14 12  02:46 14  04:28  5  10:49 14  04:54  8  06:13 11  02:27 12  01:32  8  19:16 15  03:12 12  01:17  8  01:53  7  01:53 10  02:26  8  00:14 14
                                                    02:31     03:59     00:45    -00:04     03:06     00:12     01:11     01:12     01:10     06:01     00:52     02:17     00:42     00:21     14:36     00:44     00:08     00:31     00:42     00:42     00:09   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:24     00:55     02:08     02:21     05:32     01:16     02:03     01:34     03:18     04:15     04:00     03:56     01:39     01:11     04:40     02:12     01:05     01:09     01:07     01:44     00:03   00:47:32

M18 Rada (2): 19 KP 6.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 42)   6.( 41)   7.( 44)   8.( 45)   9.( 47)  10.( 39)  11.( 37)  12.( 38)  13.( 48)  14.( 59)  15.( 58)  16.( 57)  17.( 54)  18.( 51)  19.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Rasmus Sotnik              01:16:21 16:27:15   00:49  1  04:36  1  06:11  1  07:32  1  29:26  1  31:17  1  35:58  1  40:08  1  43:26  1  46:09  1  47:38  1  48:46  1  52:22  1  57:01  1  66:52  1  68:24  1  70:40  1  74:37  1  76:14  1  76:21  1 01:16:21
     5293 Otepää                                    00:49  1  03:47  1  01:35  1  01:21  1  21:54  1  01:51  1  04:41  1  04:10  1  03:18  1  02:43  1  01:29  1  01:08  1  03:36  1  04:39  1  09:51  1  01:32  1  02:16  1  03:57  1  01:37  1  00:07  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:49     03:47     01:35     01:21     21:54     01:51     04:41     04:10     03:18     02:43     01:29     01:08     03:36     04:39     09:51     01:32     02:16     03:57     01:37     00:07   01:16:21

M21A Rada (2): 19 KP 6.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 42)   6.( 41)   7.( 44)   8.( 45)   9.( 47)  10.( 39)  11.( 37)  12.( 38)  13.( 48)  14.( 59)  15.( 58)  16.( 57)  17.( 54)  18.( 51)  19.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kaupo Voormansik           00:55:22 18:16:03   01:52  8  03:34  8  05:14  5  06:47  4  15:17  2  17:06  2  20:38  2  23:35  1  27:42  1  29:59  1  31:19  1  32:35  1  36:29  1  39:46  1  47:02  1  48:34  1  50:57  1  54:06  1  55:18  1  55:22  1 00:55:22
     5752 LSF PT                                    01:52  8  01:42  8  01:40  1  01:33  4  08:30  2  01:49  6  03:32  1  02:57  1  04:07  8  02:17  1  01:20  1  01:16  4  03:54  6  03:17  1  07:16  2  01:32  3  02:23  4  03:09  1  01:12  1  00:04  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Oliver Ojasoo              00:57:45 18:07:43   00:59  1  02:26  3  04:08  3  05:39  1  13:46  1  15:26  1  19:31  1  25:06  2  28:09  2  31:05  2  33:02  2  34:22  2  37:43  3  41:27  2  48:51  2  50:17  2  52:29  2  56:13  2  57:37  2  57:45  2 00:57:45
     2707 Kobras                                    00:59  1  01:27  5  01:42  2  01:31  3  08:07  1  01:40  2  04:05  4  05:35  9  03:03  3  02:56  5  01:57  8  01:20  5  03:21  2  03:44  3  07:24  3  01:26  1  02:12  1  03:44  2  01:24  2  00:08  5
                                                   -00:53    -00:15     00:02    -00:02    -00:23    -00:09     00:33     02:38    -01:04     00:39     00:37     00:04    -00:33     00:27     00:08    -00:06    -00:11     00:35     00:12     00:04   
  3. Märt Kivila                00:58:59 17:30:08   01:24  7  02:29  4  05:21  6  06:44  3  15:54  4  17:36  5  21:54  4  25:47  4  29:03  5  31:30  3  33:04  3  34:29  3  37:42  2  41:43  3  49:38  4  51:07  4  53:21  3  57:14  3  58:46  3  58:59  3 00:58:59
     2738 Ilves                                     01:24  7  01:05  2  02:52  7  01:23  2  09:10  5  01:42  3  04:18  5  03:53  3  03:16  5  02:27  2  01:34  3  01:25  7  03:13  1  04:01  5  07:55  5  01:29  2  02:14  2  03:53  3  01:32  4  00:13  8
                                                   -00:28    -00:37     01:12    -00:10     00:40    -00:07     00:46     00:56    -00:51     00:10     00:14     00:09    -00:41     00:44     00:39    -00:03    -00:09     00:44     00:20     00:09   
  4. Pear Post                  00:59:44 18:12:09   02:24  9  03:36  9  05:36  7  06:54  5  16:09  6  17:53  6  21:54  4  25:36  3  28:43  3  31:33  4  33:26  4  34:40  4  38:21  4  41:57  4  49:01  3  50:48  3  53:30  4  58:05  4  59:41  4  59:44  4 00:59:44
     2005 Kobras                                    02:24  9  01:12  4  02:00  6  01:18  1  09:15  6  01:44  4  04:01  3  03:42  2  03:07  4  02:50  3  01:53  6  01:14  3  03:41  4  03:36  2  07:04  1  01:47  6  02:42  6  04:35  6  01:36  6  00:03  1
                                                    00:32    -00:30     00:20    -00:15     00:45    -00:05     00:29     00:45    -01:00     00:33     00:33    -00:02    -00:13     00:19    -00:12     00:15     00:19     01:26     00:24    -00:01   
  5. Juhan Aasaru               01:06:22 18:28:17   00:59  1  03:13  7  04:57  4  07:20  6  16:04  5  17:28  3  21:19  3  26:02  5  29:02  4  34:19  6  35:48  6  37:01  6  40:58  6  45:40  5  56:27  5  58:06  5  60:38  5  64:43  5  66:17  5  66:22  5 01:06:22
     4703                                           00:59  1  02:14  9  01:44  3  02:23  7  08:44  3  01:24  1  03:51  2  04:43  7  03:00  2  05:17  9  01:29  2  01:13  2  03:57  8  04:42  6  10:47  7  01:39  5  02:32  5  04:05  4  01:34  5  00:05  3
                                                   -00:53     00:32     00:04     00:50     00:14    -00:25     00:19     01:46    -01:07     03:00     00:09    -00:03     00:03     01:25     03:31     00:07     00:09     00:56     00:22     00:01   
  6. Rauno Kenk                 01:11:28 16:05:07   01:07  5  02:08  1  04:06  2  08:34  9  17:42  7  21:13  7  30:06  9  34:19  9  37:18  8  40:46  8  42:40  7  43:52  7  47:48  7  51:48  6  59:22  6  61:21  6  64:12  6  69:05  6  71:16  6  71:28  6 01:11:28
     2753 Tartu                                     01:07  5  01:01  1  01:58  5  04:28  9  09:08  4  03:31  9  08:53  9  04:13  5  02:59  1  03:28  7  01:54  7  01:12  1  03:56  7  04:00  4  07:34  4  01:59  8  02:51  8  04:53  8  02:11  8  00:12  7
                                                   -00:45    -00:41     00:18     02:55     00:38     01:42     05:21     01:16    -01:08     01:11     00:34    -00:04     00:02     00:43     00:18     00:27     00:28     01:44     00:59     00:08   
  7. Martin Murre               01:16:47 17:40:12   01:00  3  02:08  1  04:00  1  05:56  2  15:44  3  17:32  4  21:58  6  26:06  6  29:56  6  32:46  5  34:21  5  36:39  5  40:23  5  57:28  8  67:09  8  68:43  8  71:05  7  75:16  7  76:42  7  76:47  7 01:16:47
     2589 Elioni SK                                 01:00  3  01:08  3  01:52  4  01:56  6  09:48  7  01:48  5  04:26  6  04:08  4  03:50  7  02:50  3  01:35  4  02:18  9  03:44  5  17:05  8  09:41  6  01:34  4  02:22  3  04:11  5  01:26  3  00:05  3
                                                   -00:52    -00:34     00:12     00:23     01:18    -00:01     00:54     01:11    -00:17     00:33     00:15     01:02    -00:10     13:48     02:25     00:02    -00:01     01:02     00:14     00:01   
  8. Taavi Pae                  01:18:02 17:49:02   01:18  6  02:59  6  06:28  9  08:22  8  20:21  9  22:45  9  28:31  8  33:12  8  36:57  7  40:37  7  42:55  8  44:46  8  49:29  8  55:09  7  66:24  7  68:31  7  71:16  8  76:02  8  77:54  8  78:02  8 01:18:02
     7087                                           01:18  6  01:41  7  03:29  9  01:54  5  11:59  9  02:24  8  05:46  8  04:41  6  03:45  6  03:40  8  02:18  9  01:51  8  04:43  9  05:40  7  11:15  8  02:07  9  02:45  7  04:46  7  01:52  7  00:08  5
                                                   -00:34    -00:01     01:49     00:21     03:29     00:35     02:14     01:44    -00:22     01:23     00:58     00:35     00:49     02:23     03:59     00:35     00:22     01:37     00:40     00:04   
  9. Ülar Aasa                  01:48:02 15:46:53   01:06  4  02:34  5  05:45  8  08:15  7  19:19  8  21:21  8  26:24  7  31:16  7  43:25  9  46:38  9  48:18  9  49:39  9  53:18  9  82:09  9  95:25  9  97:14  9 100:12  9 105:16  9 107:48  9 108:02  9 01:48:02
     9723 Elioni SK                                 01:06  4  01:28  6  03:11  8  02:30  8  11:04  8  02:02  7  05:03  7  04:52  8  12:09  9  03:13  6  01:40  5  01:21  6  03:39  3  28:51  9  13:16  9  01:49  7  02:58  9  05:04  9  02:32  9  00:14  9
                                                   -00:46    -00:14     01:31     00:57     02:34     00:13     01:31     01:55     08:02     00:56     00:20     00:05    -00:15     25:34     06:00     00:17     00:35     01:55     01:20     00:10   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:59     01:01     01:40     01:18     08:07     01:24     03:32     02:57     02:59     02:17     01:20     01:12     03:13     03:17     07:04     01:26     02:12     03:09     01:12     00:03   00:50:22

M35 Rada (2): 19 KP 6.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 42)   6.( 41)   7.( 44)   8.( 45)   9.( 47)  10.( 39)  11.( 37)  12.( 38)  13.( 48)  14.( 59)  15.( 58)  16.( 57)  17.( 54)  18.( 51)  19.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Meelis Merenäkk            00:49:29 17:40:04   01:23  9  02:19  3  05:29  8  07:24  8  14:37  4  16:02  4  19:00  1  21:51  1  24:05  1  26:54  1  28:14  1  29:20  1  32:21  1  35:34  1  41:05  1  42:32  1  44:40  1  47:58  1  49:24  1  49:29  1 00:49:29
    10226                                           01:23  9  00:56  1  03:10  9  01:55  8  07:13  1  01:25  2  02:58  1  02:51  1  02:14  1  02:49  6  01:20  2  01:06  2  03:01  3  03:13  1  05:31  1  01:27  1  02:08  1  03:18  1  01:26  3  00:05  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Andres Nurk                00:57:39 18:50:04   01:06  4  02:19  3  04:13  3  06:01  4  14:57  5  16:33  5  20:29  5  24:08  4  27:10  4  29:40  4  31:29  3  32:34  3  35:34  3  39:06  3  47:14  2  49:00  2  51:42  2  55:53  2  57:27  2  57:39  2 00:57:39
    14809                                           01:06  4  01:13  4  01:54  3  01:48  6  08:56  5  01:36  5  03:56  5  03:39  4  03:02  7  02:30  2  01:49  7  01:05  1  03:00  1  03:32  2  08:08  3  01:46  7  02:42  7  04:11  6  01:34  4  00:12  8
                                                   -00:17     00:17    -01:16    -00:07     01:43     00:11     00:58     00:48     00:48    -00:19     00:29    -00:01    -00:01     00:19     02:37     00:19     00:34     00:53     00:08     00:07   
  3. Erik Saarts                00:57:47 18:29:58   01:00  2  02:22  5  04:16  4  05:49  3  14:30  3  15:52  3  19:26  4  27:15  8  29:37  7  31:59  6  33:13  5  34:29  5  37:37  5  41:10  5  48:49  4  50:27  4  52:46  4  56:18  4  57:41  3  57:47  3 00:57:47
     5813 Võru                                      01:00  2  01:22  5  01:54  3  01:33  4  08:41  4  01:22  1  03:34  2  07:49  9  02:22  2  02:22  1  01:14  1  01:16  4  03:08  4  03:33  4  07:39  2  01:38  2  02:19  2  03:32  2  01:23  2  00:06  2
                                                   -00:23     00:26    -01:16    -00:22     01:28    -00:03     00:36     04:58     00:08    -00:27    -00:06     00:10     00:07     00:20     02:08     00:11     00:11     00:14    -00:03     00:01   
  4. Magnar Alev                00:57:56 17:07:28   00:54  1  01:56  1  04:09  2  05:31  2  13:49  2  15:26  2  19:14  3  23:01  3  25:51  3  28:34  2  30:04  2  31:22  2  35:06  2  38:42  2  48:00  3  49:40  3  52:07  3  56:13  3  57:48  4  57:56  4 00:57:56
     1625 Pühajärve                                 00:54  1  01:02  2  02:13  5  01:22  2  08:18  3  01:37  6  03:48  3  03:47  6  02:50  4  02:43  4  01:30  3  01:18  5  03:44  6  03:36  5  09:18  6  01:40  4  02:27  3  04:06  5  01:35  5  00:08  3
                                                   -00:29     00:06    -00:57    -00:33     01:05     00:12     00:50     00:56     00:36    -00:06     00:10     00:12     00:43     00:23     03:47     00:13     00:19     00:48     00:09     00:03   
  5. Raul Jalast                01:00:51 18:49:01   01:11  6  03:46  8  05:24  7  06:49  5  16:19  6  17:52  6  21:50  6  25:03  5  28:14  5  30:49  5  32:20  4  33:32  4  36:43  4  40:15  4  50:30  5  52:12  5  54:43  5  59:01  5  60:40  5  60:51  5 01:00:51
     8761 SA Tartu Kiirabi                          01:11  6  02:35  8  01:38  1  01:25  3  09:30  8  01:33  3  03:58  6  03:13  2  03:11  8  02:35  3  01:31  4  01:12  3  03:11  5  03:32  2  10:15  8  01:42  5  02:31  4  04:18  8  01:39  6  00:11  6
                                                   -00:12     01:39    -01:32    -00:30     02:17     00:08     01:00     00:22     00:57    -00:14     00:11     00:06     00:10     00:19     04:44     00:15     00:23     01:00     00:13     00:06   
  6. Tõnu Hendrikson            01:02:37 15:01:30   01:02  3  02:04  2  03:46  1  05:07  1  13:05  1  15:08  1  19:02  2  22:17  2  24:43  2  29:00  3  34:28  7  35:47  7  38:47  6  42:52  6  51:26  6  53:08  6  56:57  6  60:44  6  62:29  6  62:37  6 01:02:37
     9382 Võru                                      01:02  3  01:02  2  01:42  2  01:21  1  07:58  2  02:03  8  03:54  4  03:15  3  02:26  3  04:17  8  05:28  9  01:19  7  03:00  1  04:05  6  08:34  4  01:42  5  03:49  8  03:47  4  01:45  7  00:08  3
                                                   -00:21     00:06    -01:28    -00:34     00:45     00:38     00:56     00:24     00:12     01:28     04:08     00:13    -00:01     00:52     03:03     00:15     01:41     00:29     00:19     00:03   
  7. Indrek Mahla               01:06:08 17:20:18   01:16  7  02:44  7  05:11  5  06:58  6  16:29  7  18:26  8  22:31  8  26:17  6  29:17  6  32:00  7  33:36  6  35:13  6  39:25  7  43:37  7  55:06  7  56:52  7  59:32  7  64:06  7  65:57  7  66:08  7 01:06:08
     2661 Peko                                      01:16  7  01:28  7  02:27  6  01:47  5  09:31  9  01:57  7  04:05  7  03:46  5  03:00  6  02:43  4  01:36  6  01:37  8  04:12  8  04:12  7  11:29  9  01:46  7  02:40  6  04:34  9  01:51  8  00:11  6
                                                   -00:07     00:32    -00:43    -00:08     02:18     00:32     01:07     00:55     00:46    -00:06     00:16     00:31     01:11     00:59     05:58     00:19     00:32     01:16     00:25     00:06   
  8. Marko Veisson              01:09:31 17:55:36   01:07  5  02:31  6  05:22  6  07:11  7  16:30  8  18:04  7  22:21  7  26:58  7  30:15  8  33:16  8  34:50  8  37:37  8  41:51  8  46:30  8  56:10  8  57:49  8  64:22  9  68:02  9  69:23  8  69:31  8 01:09:31
    11726 Tartu                                     01:07  5  01:24  6  02:51  8  01:49  7  09:19  6  01:34  4  04:17  8  04:37  8  03:17  9  03:01  7  01:34  5  02:47  9  04:14  9  04:39  8  09:40  7  01:39  3  06:33  9  03:40  3  01:21  1  00:08  3
                                                   -00:16     00:28    -00:19    -00:06     02:06     00:09     01:19     01:46     01:03     00:12     00:14     01:41     01:13     01:26     04:09     00:12     04:25     00:22    -00:05     00:03   
  9. Heno Ivanov                01:10:02 15:54:36   01:18  8  05:29  9  07:56  9  10:08  9  19:35  9  21:48  9  26:41  9  30:45  9  33:43  9  38:28  9  40:55  9  42:13  9  45:58  9  50:43  9  59:19  9  61:05  9  63:39  8  67:55  8  69:50  9  70:02  9 01:10:02
     5655                                           01:18  8  04:11  9  02:27  6  02:12  9  09:27  7  02:13  9  04:53  9  04:04  7  02:58  5  04:45  9  02:27  8  01:18  5  03:45  7  04:45  9  08:36  5  01:46  7  02:34  5  04:16  7  01:55  9  00:12  8
                                                   -00:05     03:15    -00:43     00:17     02:14     00:48     01:55     01:13     00:44     01:56     01:07     00:12     00:44     01:32     03:05     00:19     00:26     00:58     00:29     00:07   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:54     00:56     01:38     01:21     07:13     01:22     02:58     02:51     02:14     02:22     01:14     01:05     03:00     03:13     05:31     01:27     02:08     03:18     01:21     00:05   00:46:11

M40 Rada (2): 19 KP 6.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 42)   6.( 41)   7.( 44)   8.( 45)   9.( 47)  10.( 39)  11.( 37)  12.( 38)  13.( 48)  14.( 59)  15.( 58)  16.( 57)  17.( 54)  18.( 51)  19.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Ahti Bleive                00:57:43 18:26:02   06:11  5  06:58  4  08:27  3  09:37  3  16:27  2  17:59  2  21:07  2  27:04  3  29:29  2  32:29  2  33:43  2  34:49  1  37:37  1  40:48  1  49:25  1  50:42  1  52:46  1  56:10  1  57:36  1  57:43  1 00:57:43
     7202 Kobras                                    06:11  5  00:47  1  01:29  1  01:10  2  06:50  1  01:32  2  03:08  1  05:57  5  02:25  1  03:00  5  01:14  1  01:06  1  02:48  1  03:11  1  08:37  3  01:17  1  02:04  1  03:24  1  01:26  1  00:07  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Raul Kangur                01:01:48 17:27:56   02:04  4  02:53  2  04:41  2  06:11  2  17:27  3  19:00  3  22:36  3  25:55  2  32:17  3  34:49  3  36:17  3  37:24  3  40:35  3  44:01  2  52:29  2  53:53  2  56:24  2  60:14  2  61:45  2  61:48  2 01:01:48
     1938 SOK                                       02:04  4  00:49  2  01:48  2  01:30  3  11:16  5  01:33  3  03:36  2  03:19  1  06:22  5  02:32  1  01:28  2  01:07  2  03:11  3  03:26  2  08:28  2  01:24  2  02:31  4  03:50  2  01:31  2  00:03  1
                                                   -04:07     00:02     00:19     00:20     04:26     00:01     00:28    -02:38     03:57    -00:28     00:14     00:01     00:23     00:15    -00:09     00:07     00:27     00:26     00:05    -00:04   
  3. Sairos Hõrak               01:07:43 17:18:15   01:01  2  03:49  3  10:25  4  11:28  4  19:55  4  21:22  4  26:19  4  30:20  4  34:46  4  37:24  4  39:06  4  40:19  4  43:26  4  47:33  4  58:15  4  59:48  4  62:07  3  66:00  3  67:34  3  67:43  3 01:07:43
     7706 Võru                                      01:01  2  02:48  4  06:36  5  01:03  1  08:27  2  01:27  1  04:57  5  04:01  3  04:26  4  02:38  2  01:42  4  01:13  3  03:07  2  04:07  4  10:42  4  01:33  3  02:19  2  03:53  3  01:34  3  00:09  3
                                                   -05:10     02:01     05:07    -00:07     01:37    -00:05     01:49    -01:56     02:01    -00:22     00:28     00:07     00:19     00:56     02:05     00:16     00:15     00:29     00:08     00:02   
  4. Uko Bleive                 01:16:56 18:49:55   00:48  1  01:45  1  03:49  1  05:46  1  14:56  1  16:39  1  20:52  1  24:55  1  27:58  1  30:48  1  33:32  1  35:28  2  40:08  2  44:51  3  52:45  3  54:33  3  70:06  4  74:58  4  76:42  4  76:56  4 01:16:56
     2176 Tartu                                     00:48  1  00:57  3  02:04  4  01:57  5  09:10  4  01:43  4  04:13  3  04:03  4  03:03  2  02:50  4  02:44  5  01:56  5  04:40  4  04:43  5  07:54  1  01:48  5  15:33  5  04:52  5  01:44  5  00:14  5
                                                   -05:23     00:10     00:35     00:47     02:20     00:11     01:05    -01:54     00:38    -00:10     01:30     00:50     01:52     01:32    -00:43     00:31     13:29     01:28     00:18     00:07   
  5. Eero Joonas                01:18:33 18:53:42   01:12  3  11:09  5  13:05  5  14:55  5  23:41  5  25:59  5  30:20  5  33:57  5  37:36  5  40:25  5  41:58  5  43:16  5  47:56  5  51:43  5  68:49  5  70:27  5  72:50  5  76:48  5  78:22  5  78:33  5 01:18:33
     3449 Võru                                      01:12  3  09:57  5  01:56  3  01:50  4  08:46  3  02:18  5  04:21  4  03:37  2  03:39  3  02:49  3  01:33  3  01:18  4  04:40  4  03:47  3  17:06  5  01:38  4  02:23  3  03:58  4  01:34  3  00:11  4
                                                   -04:59     09:10     00:27     00:40     01:56     00:46     01:13    -02:20     01:14    -00:11     00:19     00:12     01:52     00:36     08:29     00:21     00:19     00:34     00:08     00:04   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:48     00:47     01:29     01:03     06:50     01:27     03:08     03:19     02:25     02:32     01:14     01:06     02:48     03:11     07:54     01:17     02:04     03:24     01:26     00:03   00:48:15

M45 Rada (2): 19 KP 6.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 42)   6.( 41)   7.( 44)   8.( 45)   9.( 47)  10.( 39)  11.( 37)  12.( 38)  13.( 48)  14.( 59)  15.( 58)  16.( 57)  17.( 54)  18.( 51)  19.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kaljo Julge                00:53:22 16:57:21   00:52  1  02:09  1  04:42  2  05:56  1  15:37  1  17:22  1  20:38  1  23:55  1  26:44  1  29:18  1  30:28  1  31:35  1  34:44  1  38:04  1  44:31  1  46:00  1  48:15  1  51:45  1  53:19  1  53:22  1 00:53:22
     1310 Kape                                      00:52  1  01:17  3  02:33  3  01:14  1  09:41  1  01:45  3  03:16  1  03:17  1  02:49  2  02:34  1  01:10  1  01:07  1  03:09  1  03:20  1  06:27  1  01:29  1  02:15  2  03:30  1  01:34  1  00:03  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kristjan Vällik            01:03:35 18:24:24   01:06  2  02:17  2  05:38  4  07:28  4  18:17  4  19:52  4  23:49  4  28:44  4  31:29  4  34:47  3  36:12  3  37:20  3  41:44  3  45:14  3  52:57  3  54:36  3  56:48  2  61:40  2  63:26  2  63:35  2 01:03:35
     5109 Korp! Rotalia                             01:06  2  01:11  1  03:21  4  01:50  2  10:49  4  01:35  1  03:57  2  04:55  4  02:45  1  03:18  3  01:25  2  01:08  2  04:24  3  03:30  2  07:43  2  01:39  2  02:12  1  04:52  3  01:46  2  00:09  3
                                                    00:14    -00:06     00:48     00:36     01:08    -00:10     00:41     01:38    -00:04     00:44     00:15     00:01     01:15     00:10     01:16     00:10    -00:03     01:22     00:12     00:06   
  3. Tõnu Sikkal                01:03:54 18:34:19   01:17  3  02:55  4  05:10  3  07:20  3  17:04  3  18:48  2  23:16  2  27:07  2  30:07  2  33:11  2  34:58  2  36:19  2  40:35  2  44:32  2  52:46  2  54:30  2  57:41  3  61:49  3  63:44  3  63:54  3 01:03:54
      704 Kobras                                    01:17  3  01:38  4  02:15  2  02:10  4  09:44  2  01:44  2  04:28  4  03:51  2  03:00  3  03:04  2  01:47  3  01:21  3  04:16  2  03:57  3  08:14  3  01:44  3  03:11  4  04:08  2  01:55  4  00:10  4
                                                    00:25     00:21    -00:18     00:56     00:03    -00:01     01:12     00:34     00:11     00:30     00:37     00:14     01:07     00:37     01:47     00:15     00:56     00:38     00:21     00:07   
  4. Jaak Jaagus                01:08:23 17:40:50   01:23  4  02:35  3  04:41  1  06:31  2  16:53  2  18:56  3  23:23  3  27:25  3  31:28  3  34:58  4  36:50  4  38:19  4  43:22  4  48:04  4  56:28  4  58:24  4  61:16  4  66:24  4  68:15  4  68:23  4 01:08:23
     1217 Saku OK                                   01:23  4  01:12  2  02:06  1  01:50  2  10:22  3  02:03  4  04:27  3  04:02  3  04:03  4  03:30  4  01:52  4  01:29  4  05:03  4  04:42  4  08:24  4  01:56  4  02:52  3  05:08  4  01:51  3  00:08  2
                                                    00:31    -00:05    -00:27     00:36     00:41     00:18     01:11     00:45     01:14     00:56     00:42     00:22     01:54     01:22     01:57     00:27     00:37     01:38     00:17     00:05   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:52     01:11     02:06     01:14     09:41     01:35     03:16     03:17     02:45     02:34     01:10     01:07     03:09     03:20     06:27     01:29     02:12     03:30     01:34     00:03   00:52:32

N21E Rada (2): 19 KP 6.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 42)   6.( 41)   7.( 44)   8.( 45)   9.( 47)  10.( 39)  11.( 37)  12.( 38)  13.( 48)  14.( 59)  15.( 58)  16.( 57)  17.( 54)  18.( 51)  19.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Heleri Kivil               01:01:57 16:03:05   01:23  3  02:34  3  04:27  2  06:08  1  16:01  2  17:54  2  22:26  2  28:12  3  31:02  3  33:34  2  35:06  2  36:21  2  39:54  2  43:56  1  51:54  1  53:35  1  56:00  1  60:14  1  61:52  1  61:57  1 01:01:57
     2670 LSF PT                                    01:23  3  01:11  2  01:53  2  01:41  1  09:53  2  01:53  3  04:32  3  05:46  3  02:50  2  02:32  1  01:32  2  01:15  3  03:33  1  04:02  1  07:58  2  01:41  2  02:25  2  04:14  3  01:38  2  00:05  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ekaterina Minakova         01:08:06 16:15:29   01:14  2  02:33  2  04:16  1  06:14  2  17:23  3  19:09  3  23:08  3  27:42  2  30:43  2  33:35  3  36:00  3  37:14  3  40:48  3  45:06  2  54:25  2  56:06  2  62:09  2  66:09  2  67:58  2  68:06  2 01:08:06
        0 Orienta-MosCompass Russia                 01:14  2  01:19  3  01:43  1  01:58  3  11:09  3  01:46  2  03:59  2  04:34  2  03:01  3  02:52  3  02:25  3  01:14  2  03:34  2  04:18  2  09:19  3  01:41  2  06:03  3  04:00  2  01:49  3  00:08  3
                                                   -00:09     00:08    -00:10     00:17     01:16    -00:07    -00:33    -01:12     00:11     00:20     00:53    -00:01     00:01     00:16     01:21     00:00     03:38    -00:14     00:11     00:03   
  3. Mirja Virve                01:08:14 17:57:09   00:57  1  01:56  1  04:46  3  06:31  3  14:49  1  16:26  1  20:07  1  24:01  1  26:41  1  29:27  1  30:44  1  31:52  1  35:28  1  52:07  3  59:06  3  60:35  3  62:50  3  66:40  3  68:08  3  68:14  3 01:08:14
     2678 Kobras                                    00:57  1  00:59  1  02:50  3  01:45  2  08:18  1  01:37  1  03:41  1  03:54  1  02:40  1  02:46  2  01:17  1  01:08  1  03:36  3  16:39  3  06:59  1  01:29  1  02:15  1  03:50  1  01:28  1  00:06  2
                                                   -00:26    -00:12     00:57     00:04    -01:35    -00:16    -00:51    -01:52    -00:10     00:14    -00:15    -00:07     00:03     12:37    -00:59    -00:12    -00:10    -00:24    -00:10     00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:57     00:59     01:43     01:41     08:18     01:37     03:41     03:54     02:40     02:32     01:17     01:08     03:33     04:02     06:59     01:29     02:15     03:50     01:28     00:05   00:54:08

VIPP Rada (3): 17 KP 5.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 36)   2.( 42)   3.( 41)   4.( 40)   5.( 38)   6.( 32)   7.( 53)   8.( 52)   9.( 54)  10.( 57)  11.( 58)  12.( 49)  13.( 45)  14.( 46)  15.( 48)  16.( 50)  17.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Taimar Tilgre              00:57:34 17:55:10   03:03  3  09:49  2  16:10  3  19:47  3  23:44  4  27:08  4  28:48  3  31:37  3  34:53  2  37:23  2  39:24  2  48:08  1  50:59  1  52:54  1  54:28  1  56:52  1  57:28  1  57:34  1 00:57:34
    11712 Kobras                                    03:03  3  06:46  2  06:21  7  03:37  3  03:57  3  03:24  1  01:40  2  02:49  3  03:16  2  02:30  1  02:01  2  08:44  2  02:51  2  01:55  5  01:34  2  02:24  5  00:36  2  00:06  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tõnu Arrak                 01:00:33 17:23:43   04:04  6  13:38  4  16:33  4  19:49  4  23:27  3  26:59  3  28:54  4  31:30  2  39:04  4  41:51  4  43:57  3  51:57  3  55:02  3  56:34  3  58:00  3  59:47  3  60:21  2  60:33  2 01:00:33
    15859 Velo                                      04:04  6  09:34  4  02:55  4  03:16  2  03:38  2  03:32  2  01:55  3  02:36  2  07:34  7  02:47  3  02:06  3  08:00  1  03:05  3  01:32  2  01:26  1  01:47  2  00:34  1  00:12  5
                                                    01:01     02:48    -03:26    -00:21    -00:19     00:08     00:15    -00:13     04:18     00:17     00:05    -00:44     00:14    -00:23    -00:08    -00:37    -00:02     00:06   
  3. Lauri Eskor                01:00:41 17:50:39   02:21  1  10:38  3  12:53  2  19:38  2  22:59  2  26:41  2  28:03  1  30:32  1  32:32  1  36:29  1  38:29  1  51:43  2  54:18  2  55:35  2  57:12  2  58:58  2  60:35  3  60:41  3 01:00:41
     8226                                           02:21  1  08:17  3  02:15  1  06:45  6  03:21  1  03:42  3  01:22  1  02:29  1  02:00  1  03:57  5  02:00  1  13:14  6  02:35  1  01:17  1  01:37  3  01:46  1  01:37  7  00:06  1
                                                   -00:42     01:31    -04:06     03:08    -00:36     00:18    -00:18    -00:20    -01:16     01:27    -00:01     04:30    -00:16    -00:38     00:03    -00:38     01:01     00:00   
  4. Henn Korjus                01:15:38 16:59:38   02:44  2  09:17  1  11:34  1  17:03  1  21:56  1  26:29  1  28:33  2  32:10  4  36:41  3  39:52  3  51:50  4  62:22  4  66:36  4  70:02  4  71:45  4  74:26  4  75:31  4  75:38  4 01:15:38
    13082 EMÜ                                       02:44  2  06:33  1  02:17  2  05:29  5  04:53  4  04:33  4  02:04  5  03:37  4  04:31  5  03:11  4  11:58  6  10:32  3  04:14  5  03:26  7  01:43  4  02:41  6  01:05  5  00:07  3
                                                   -00:19    -00:13    -04:04     01:52     00:56     01:09     00:24     00:48     01:15     00:41     09:57     01:48     01:23     01:31     00:09     00:17     00:29     00:01   
  5. Piret Joonas               01:18:04 18:23:25   04:15  7  16:10  5  19:18  5  23:44  6  29:36  5  34:33  5  36:53  5  41:26  5  48:59  5  53:29  5  56:14  5  67:21  5  71:30  5  73:11  5  75:06  5  77:06  5  77:54  5  78:04  5 01:18:04
    15856                                           04:15  7  11:55  5  03:08  5  04:26  4  05:52  5  04:57  6  02:20  6  04:33  5  07:33  6  04:30  7  02:45  4  11:07  4  04:09  4  01:41  4  01:55  6  02:00  3  00:48  4  00:10  4
                                                    01:12     05:09    -03:13     00:49     01:55     01:33     00:40     01:44     04:17     02:00     00:44     02:23     01:18    -00:14     00:21    -00:24     00:12     00:04   
  6. Markel Mahla               01:24:41 17:28:13   04:03  4  17:03  6  19:37  6  22:28  5  36:36  6  41:18  6  43:21  6  49:05  6  52:35  6  55:12  6  62:25  6  73:39  6  78:09  6  79:47  6  81:30  6  83:44  6  84:27  6  84:41  6 01:24:41
    15081                                           04:03  4  13:00  6  02:34  3  02:51  1  14:08  7  04:42  5  02:03  4  05:44  7  03:30  3  02:37  2  07:13  5  11:14  5  04:30  6  01:38  3  01:43  4  02:14  4  00:43  3  00:14  6
                                                    01:00     06:14    -03:47    -00:46     10:11     01:18     00:23     02:55     00:14     00:07     05:12     02:30     01:39    -00:17     00:09    -00:10     00:07     00:08   
  7. Vambola Kisand             01:47:13 17:13:42   04:03  4  19:57  7  23:38  7  30:48  7  39:02  7  45:49  7  48:37  7  53:37  7  57:48  7  62:07  7  75:40  7  89:42  7  94:39  7  97:06  7 102:09  7 105:46  7 106:57  7 107:13  7 01:47:13
     7051 Tartu                                     04:03  4  15:54  7  03:41  6  07:10  7  08:14  6  06:47  7  02:48  7  05:00  6  04:11  4  04:19  6  13:33  7  14:02  7  04:57  7  02:27  6  05:03  7  03:37  7  01:11  6  00:16  7
                                                    01:00     09:08    -02:40     03:33     04:17     03:23     01:08     02:11     00:55     01:49     11:32     05:18     02:06     00:32     03:29     01:13     00:35     00:10   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:21     06:33     02:15     02:51     03:21     03:24     01:22     02:29     02:00     02:30     02:00     08:00     02:35     01:17     01:26     01:46     00:34     00:06   00:46:50

M16 Rada (4): 17 KP 4.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 39)   8.( 47)   9.( 45)  10.( 44)  11.( 43)  12.( 41)  13.( 40)  14.( 59)  15.( 52)  16.( 51)  17.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Tanel Papp                 00:46:14 17:03:11   01:13  1  02:37  1  05:23  1  06:56  1  09:55  1  11:35  1  12:50  1  15:52  1  19:13  1  22:41  1  24:54  1  27:03  1  29:16  1  38:18  1  41:37  1  43:22  1  46:04  1  46:14  1 00:46:14
    12810 Võru                                      01:13  1  01:24  1  02:46  3  01:33  1  02:59  1  01:40  1  01:15  1  03:02  1  03:21  1  03:28  1  02:13  1  02:09  1  02:13  1  09:02  1  03:19  1  01:45  1  02:42  4  00:10  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ingmar Bert Sabre          01:08:07 17:05:00   01:31  2  06:52  4  09:31  4  11:18  3  14:49  2  17:28  2  21:50  3  25:35  3  31:05  3  34:51  3  39:06  3  42:37  3  45:51  2  58:41  2  63:04  2  65:47  2  68:04  2  68:07  2 01:08:07
    16670 Võru                                      01:31  2  05:21  4  02:39  2  01:47  2  03:31  2  02:39  3  04:22  4  03:45  3  05:30  3  03:46  3  04:15  4  03:31  3  03:14  3  12:50  2  04:23  4  02:43  4  02:17  3  00:03  1
                                                    00:18     03:57    -00:07     00:14     00:32     00:59     03:07     00:43     02:09     00:18     02:02     01:22     01:01     03:48     01:04     00:58    -00:25    -00:07   
  3. Hendrik Rull               01:10:13 18:18:46   03:28  4  06:17  3  08:35  3  11:20  4  16:23  4  18:13  3  19:50  2  23:07  2  26:43  2  30:16  2  32:46  2  34:55  2  46:11  3  62:27  3  66:28  3  68:40  3  70:04  3  70:13  3 01:10:13
    14469                                           03:28  4  02:49  3  02:18  1  02:45  4  05:03  3  01:50  2  01:37  3  03:17  2  03:36  2  03:33  2  02:30  2  02:09  1  11:16  4  16:16  3  04:01  2  02:12  2  01:24  1  00:09  3
                                                    02:15     01:25    -00:28     01:12     02:04     00:10     00:22     00:15     00:15     00:05     00:17     00:00     09:03     07:14     00:42     00:27    -01:18    -00:01   
  4. Ander Adamson              01:24:27 17:10:58   02:09  3  04:24  2  08:20  2  10:28  2  15:59  3  21:41  4  23:16  4  27:20  4  43:10  4  47:17  4  50:26  4  56:02  4  59:11  4  75:29  4  79:39  4  82:20  4  84:20  4  84:27  4 01:24:27
    16227 Kobras                                    02:09  3  02:15  2  03:56  4  02:08  3  05:31  4  05:42  4  01:35  2  04:04  4  15:50  4  04:07  4  03:09  3  05:36  4  03:09  2  16:18  4  04:10  3  02:41  3  02:00  2  00:07  2
                                                    00:56     00:51     01:10     00:35     02:32     04:02     00:20     01:02     12:29     00:39     00:56     03:27     00:56     07:16     00:51     00:56    -00:42    -00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:13     01:24     02:18     01:33     02:59     01:40     01:15     03:02     03:21     03:28     02:13     02:09     02:13     09:02     03:19     01:45     01:24     00:03   00:44:21

M21B Rada (4): 17 KP 4.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 39)   8.( 47)   9.( 45)  10.( 44)  11.( 43)  12.( 41)  13.( 40)  14.( 59)  15.( 52)  16.( 51)  17.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Björn Puna                 00:58:04 17:44:39   01:06  1  02:18  1  04:26  1  06:01  1  08:36  1  11:03  1  17:59  1  20:44  1  27:19  3  30:48  2  33:21  2  35:47  2  39:16  2  49:56  1  53:17  1  56:13  1  57:52  1  58:04  1 00:58:04
     9132 Rotalia                                   01:06  1  01:12  1  02:08  1  01:35  1  02:35  1  02:27  5  06:56  7  02:45  1  06:35  7  03:29  2  02:33  1  02:26  1  03:29  4  10:40  1  03:21  2  02:56  5  01:39  2  00:12  7
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Sander Valvas              00:58:49 18:07:22   01:59  3  04:21  5  09:53  5  11:47  5  15:58  4  18:00  4  19:24  2  22:28  2  25:29  1  29:42  1  32:44  1  35:13  1  38:22  1  50:35  2  54:53  2  56:42  2  58:40  2  58:49  2 00:58:49
     4315 Tartu                                     01:59  3  02:22  5  05:32  5  01:54  3  04:11  3  02:02  2  01:24  1  03:04  3  03:01  2  04:13  4  03:02  4  02:29  3  03:09  2  12:13  3  04:18  5  01:49  1  01:58  6  00:09  4
                                                    00:53     01:10     03:24     00:19     01:36    -00:25    -05:32     00:19    -03:34     00:44     00:29     00:03    -00:20     01:33     00:57    -01:07     00:19    -00:03   
  3. Silver Rebenits            01:03:01 16:55:14   01:25  2  02:52  2  08:07  4  09:50  3  13:00  2  15:08  2  19:57  3  22:48  3  26:04  2  31:09  3  34:09  3  36:36  3  41:41  3  54:04  3  58:48  3  61:13  3  62:58  3  63:01  3 01:03:01
     3820 Kape                                      01:25  2  01:27  2  05:15  4  01:43  2  03:10  2  02:08  3  04:49  5  02:51  2  03:16  3  05:05  6  03:00  3  02:27  2  05:05  7  12:23  4  04:44  7  02:25  3  01:45  3  00:03  1
                                                    00:19     00:15     03:07     00:08     00:35    -00:19    -02:07     00:06    -03:19     01:36     00:27     00:01     01:36     01:43     01:23    -00:31     00:06    -00:09   
  4. Janek Riives               01:03:13 18:24:35   02:07  4  04:17  3  06:42  2  10:05  4  14:57  3  16:55  3  23:35  5  27:27  4  30:24  4  34:18  4  37:22  4  40:52  4  44:27  4  55:21  4  59:00  4  61:31  4  63:07  4  63:13  4 01:03:13
     7680 TÜ                                        02:07  4  02:10  4  02:25  2  03:23  7  04:52  4  01:58  1  06:40  6  03:52  5  02:57  1  03:54  3  03:04  5  03:30  6  03:35  5  10:54  2  03:39  3  02:31  4  01:36  1  00:06  3
                                                    01:01     00:58     00:17     01:48     02:17    -00:29    -00:16     01:07    -03:38     00:25     00:31     01:04     00:06     00:14     00:18    -00:25    -00:03    -00:06   
  5. Tarmo Vist                 01:09:45 15:47:48   02:12  5  04:17  3  06:58  3  09:49  2  18:59  5  21:21  5  23:01  4  32:40  6  36:05  5  39:22  5  42:20  5  45:16  5  48:23  5  61:34  5  65:44  5  67:52  5  69:41  5  69:45  5 01:09:45
     8999 Kobras                                    02:12  5  02:05  3  02:41  3  02:51  5  09:10  7  02:22  4  01:40  3  09:39  7  03:25  4  03:17  1  02:58  2  02:56  4  03:07  1  13:11  5  04:10  4  02:08  2  01:49  5  00:04  2
                                                    01:06     00:53     00:33     01:16     06:35    -00:05    -05:16     06:54    -03:10    -00:12     00:25     00:30    -00:22     02:31     00:49    -00:48     00:10    -00:08   
  6. Tarvo-Jaan Rebane          01:30:18 18:36:25   02:24  7  05:12  7  12:16  6  15:29  7  22:09  6  25:07  6  26:40  6  32:39  5  36:43  6  42:30  6  48:42  6  52:42  6  56:08  6  80:01  6  83:15  6  88:21  6  90:08  6  90:18  6 01:30:18
    17381                                           02:24  7  02:48  7  07:04  6  03:13  6  06:40  5  02:58  6  01:33  2  05:59  6  04:04  5  05:47  7  06:12  7  04:00  7  03:26  3  23:53  7  03:14  1  05:06  6  01:47  4  00:10  6
                                                    01:18     01:36     04:56     01:38     04:05     00:31    -05:23     03:14    -02:31     02:18     03:39     01:34    -00:03     13:13    -00:07     02:10     00:08    -00:02   
  7. Juhan Sedman               01:36:14 16:23:20   02:16  6  04:45  6  12:44  7  15:19  6  24:19  7  42:35  7  44:52  7  48:30  7  55:03  7  59:29  7  62:42  7  65:42  7  69:23  7  83:03  7  87:30  7  93:43  7  96:05  7  96:14  7 01:36:14
    13905 TÜ                                        02:16  6  02:29  6  07:59  7  02:35  4  09:00  6  18:16  7  02:17  4  03:38  4  06:33  6  04:26  5  03:13  6  03:00  5  03:41  6  13:40  6  04:27  6  06:13  7  02:22  7  00:09  4
                                                    01:10     01:17     05:51     01:00     06:25     15:49    -04:39     00:53    -00:02     00:57     00:40     00:34     00:12     03:00     01:06     03:17     00:43    -00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:06     01:12     02:08     01:35     02:35     01:58     01:24     02:45     02:57     03:17     02:33     02:26     03:07     10:40     03:14     01:49     01:36     00:03   00:46:25

M50 Rada (4): 17 KP 4.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 39)   8.( 47)   9.( 45)  10.( 44)  11.( 43)  12.( 41)  13.( 40)  14.( 59)  15.( 52)  16.( 51)  17.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Antti Nöps                 00:59:47 18:02:49   01:28  1  03:12  1  05:16  1  06:58  1  09:51  1  12:27  1  13:49  1  17:08  1  23:53  1  27:42  1  29:37  1  40:55  1  43:18  1  53:16  1  56:27  1  58:14  1  59:40  1  59:47  1 00:59:47
     4902 Mate AS                                   01:28  1  01:44  1  02:04  1  01:42  1  02:53  1  02:36  1  01:22  1  03:19  1  06:45  1  03:49  1  01:55  1  11:18  1  02:23  1  09:58  1  03:11  1  01:47  1  01:26  1  00:07  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:28     01:44     02:04     01:42     02:53     02:36     01:22     03:19     06:45     03:49     01:55     11:18     02:23     09:58     03:11     01:47     01:26     00:07   00:59:47

M55 Rada (4): 17 KP 4.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 39)   8.( 47)   9.( 45)  10.( 44)  11.( 43)  12.( 41)  13.( 40)  14.( 59)  15.( 52)  16.( 51)  17.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Tõnu Tolm                  00:51:48 18:22:08   02:38  2  04:30  2  08:04  2  09:48  2  12:50  2  14:43  2  16:20  1  19:38  1  22:53  1  26:18  1  28:55  1  31:05  1  34:02  1  44:51  1  48:09  1  50:05  1  51:36  1  51:48  1 00:51:48
     2599 Võru                                      02:38  2  01:52  2  03:34  2  01:44  2  03:02  2  01:53  1  01:37  1  03:18  2  03:15  1  03:25  1  02:37  1  02:10  1  02:57  2  10:49  1  03:18  1  01:56  2  01:31  1  00:12  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ago Käis                   01:11:10 17:44:23   01:23  1  02:44  1  04:47  1  06:19  1  08:57  1  11:20  1  18:06  2  20:57  2  33:22  2  37:24  2  40:37  2  45:42  2  48:34  2  61:05  2  67:47  2  69:28  2  71:05  2  71:10  2 01:11:10
     4314 Kobras                                    01:23  1  01:21  1  02:03  1  01:32  1  02:38  1  02:23  2  06:46  3  02:51  1  12:25  3  04:02  2  03:13  2  05:05  3  02:52  1  12:31  2  06:42  3  01:41  1  01:37  2  00:05  1
                                                   -01:15    -00:31    -01:31    -00:12    -00:24     00:30     05:09    -00:27     09:10     00:37     00:36     02:55    -00:05     01:42     03:24    -00:15     00:06    -00:07   
  3. Kaarel Tiganik             01:19:24 18:19:00   05:37  3  07:46  3  14:32  3  16:42  3  20:58  3  28:05  3  30:06  3  35:25  3  39:09  3  43:51  3  48:25  3  53:26  3  57:02  3  70:29  3  74:22  3  77:06  3  79:15  3  79:24  3 01:19:24
     7638 Kobras                                    05:37  3  02:09  3  06:46  3  02:10  3  04:16  3  07:07  3  02:01  2  05:19  3  03:44  2  04:42  3  04:34  3  05:01  2  03:36  3  13:27  3  03:53  2  02:44  3  02:09  3  00:09  2
                                                    02:59     00:17     03:12     00:26     01:14     05:14     00:24     02:01     00:29     01:17     01:57     02:51     00:39     02:38     00:35     00:48     00:38    -00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:23     01:21     02:03     01:32     02:38     01:53     01:37     02:51     03:15     03:25     02:37     02:10     02:52     10:49     03:18     01:41     01:31     00:05   00:47:01

M60 Rada (4): 17 KP 4.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 39)   8.( 47)   9.( 45)  10.( 44)  11.( 43)  12.( 41)  13.( 40)  14.( 59)  15.( 52)  16.( 51)  17.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Madis Oras                 00:47:27 17:14:22   01:22  1  02:53  1  05:00  1  06:32  1  09:13  1  11:13  1  12:27  1  15:20  1  18:13  1  21:34  1  24:09  1  26:16  1  29:14  1  39:10  1  43:22  1  45:17  1  47:14  1  47:27  1 00:47:27
      143 Ilves                                     01:22  1  01:31  1  02:07  3  01:32  2  02:41  1  02:00  3  01:14  1  02:53  1  02:53  2  03:21  1  02:35  1  02:07  1  02:58  5  09:56  2  04:12  6  01:55  3  01:57  6  00:13 10
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Lembit Nöps                00:54:04 18:01:41   01:53  6  03:40  4  05:27  2  07:06  2  10:14  2  11:59  2  14:15  2  17:54  3  20:35  2  29:24  6  32:03  4  34:29  4  37:28  4  46:45  2  50:13  2  52:11  2  53:56  2  54:04  2 00:54:04
     1100 Ilves                                     01:53  6  01:47  4  01:47  1  01:39  5  03:08  4  01:45  1  02:16  8  03:39  7  02:41  1  08:49 11  02:39  3  02:26  4  02:59  6  09:17  1  03:28  1  01:58  4  01:45  2  00:08  3
                                                    00:31     00:16    -00:20     00:07     00:27    -00:15     01:02     00:46    -00:12     05:28     00:04     00:19     00:01    -00:39    -00:44     00:03    -00:12    -00:05   
  3. Väino Kivioja              00:54:31 18:11:10   01:55  7  04:10  6  06:50  5  08:21  5  12:16  4  14:14  4  15:28  4  18:42  4  21:44  4  26:55  3  29:33  3  31:41  3  34:13  3  47:25  3  51:10  3  52:48  3  54:19  3  54:31  3 00:54:31
     8997 Ruusa                                     01:55  7  02:15  7  02:40  6  01:31  1  03:55  7  01:58  2  01:14  1  03:14  3  03:02  3  05:11  7  02:38  2  02:08  2  02:32  1  13:12  7  03:45  3  01:38  1  01:31  1  00:12  7
                                                    00:33     00:44     00:33    -00:01     01:14    -00:02     00:00     00:21     00:09     01:50     00:03     00:01    -00:26     03:16    -00:27    -00:17    -00:26    -00:01   
  4. Mihhail Taivere            01:01:37 18:02:29   01:36  3  03:17  2  06:03  3  07:39  3  10:28  3  12:40  3  14:20  3  17:15  2  20:46  3  24:22  2  27:08  2  29:28  2  32:02  2  50:40  4  57:02  4  59:17  4  61:26  4  61:37  4 01:01:37
     1677 Kape                                      01:36  3  01:41  2  02:46  7  01:36  3  02:49  2  02:12  7  01:40  4  02:55  2  03:31  6  03:36  2  02:46  4  02:20  3  02:34  2  18:38 11  06:22 11  02:15  5  02:09  9  00:11  6
                                                    00:14     00:10     00:39     00:04     00:08     00:12     00:26     00:02     00:38     00:15     00:11     00:13    -00:24     08:42     02:10     00:20     00:12    -00:02   
  5. Kalev Õunsaar              01:02:26 17:27:45   01:57  8  04:11  7  07:50  7  09:32  7  13:12  7  15:19  6  17:11  6  20:27  5  24:17  6  29:13  5  32:36  6  36:43  5  40:26  5  55:03  5  58:41  5  60:27  5  62:14  5  62:26  5 01:02:26
    11216 Õru                                       01:57  8  02:14  6  03:39  8  01:42  7  03:40  6  02:07  6  01:52  6  03:16  4  03:50  7  04:56  5  03:23  6  04:07  9  03:43 10  14:37 10  03:38  2  01:46  2  01:47  3  00:12  7
                                                    00:35     00:43     01:32     00:10     00:59     00:07     00:38     00:23     00:57     01:35     00:48     02:00     00:45     04:41    -00:34    -00:09    -00:10    -00:01   
  6. Rein Prank                 01:03:51 18:54:08   02:06  9  04:55  9  07:34  6  09:18  6  13:30  8  15:31  8  21:39  8  25:45  8  29:09  8  33:40  8  37:06  8  41:33  7  44:35  7  55:23  7  59:18  6  61:44  6  63:43  6  63:51  6 01:03:51
      708 Kape                                      02:06  9  02:49  9  02:39  5  01:44  8  04:12  8  02:01  4  06:08 11  04:06  9  03:24  4  04:31  4  03:26  7  04:27 10  03:02  7  10:48  3  03:55  4  02:26  8  01:59  7  00:08  3
                                                    00:44     01:18     00:32     00:12     01:31     00:01     04:54     01:13     00:31     01:10     00:51     02:20     00:04     00:52    -00:17     00:31     00:02    -00:05   
  7. Jaan Miljan                01:06:06 18:47:46   02:07 10  04:09  5  06:29  4  08:08  4  12:30  5  14:34  5  18:29  7  22:13  7  26:56  7  32:02  7  35:59  7  39:00  6  41:48  6  55:18  6  60:47  7  64:02  7  65:58  7  66:06  7 01:06:06
      227 Kape                                      02:07 10  02:02  5  02:20  4  01:39  5  04:22  9  02:04  5  03:55 10  03:44  8  04:43  8  05:06  6  03:57  9  03:01  6  02:48  4  13:30  8  05:29 10  03:15 11  01:56  5  00:08  3
                                                    00:45     00:31     00:13     00:07     01:41     00:04     02:41     00:51     01:50     01:45     01:22     00:54    -00:10     03:34     01:17     01:20    -00:01    -00:05   
  8. Rudolf Mürk                01:12:04 17:30:51   01:36  3  06:32 10  08:28  8  10:05  8  13:04  6  15:24  7  17:02  5  20:38  6  24:07  5  28:26  4  32:33  5  46:21  8  52:31  8  63:38  8  67:33  8  70:07  8  71:57  8  72:04  8 01:12:04
     1064 Võru                                      01:36  3  04:56 10  01:56  2  01:37  4  02:59  3  02:20  8  01:38  3  03:36  6  03:29  5  04:19  3  04:07 10  13:48 11  06:10 11  11:07  4  03:55  4  02:34  9  01:50  4  00:07  1
                                                    00:14     03:25    -00:11     00:05     00:18     00:20     00:24     00:43     00:36     00:58     01:32     11:41     03:12     01:11    -00:17     00:39    -00:07    -00:06   
  9. Nikolai Kuha               01:17:54 17:15:09   02:20 11  04:35  8  13:17 10  15:13 10  23:05 11  26:09 10  28:07 10  32:27 10  39:26 10  45:20 10  49:04 10  52:09 10  55:21 10  67:57 10  72:15 10  75:14 10  77:47  9  77:54  9 01:17:54
     3071 Kape                                      02:20 11  02:15  7  08:42 11  01:56  9  07:52 11  03:04  9  01:58  7  04:20 10  06:59 10  05:54 10  03:44  8  03:05  7  03:12  8  12:36  5  04:18  7  02:59 10  02:33 10  00:07  1
                                                    00:58     00:44     06:35     00:24     05:11     01:04     00:44     01:27     04:06     02:33     01:09     00:58     00:14     02:40     00:06     01:04     00:36    -00:06   
 10. Avo Eensaar                01:19:26 15:43:54   01:41  5  03:27  3  10:56  9  12:55  9  16:16  9  21:45  9  24:04  9  27:27  9  34:00  9  39:48  9  46:07  9  49:34  9  52:59  9  67:26  9  71:45  9  74:04  9  79:12 10  79:26 10 01:19:26
     2727                                           01:41  5  01:46  3  07:29 10  01:59 10  03:21  5  05:29 10  02:19  9  03:23  5  06:33  9  05:48  9  06:19 11  03:27  8  03:25  9  14:27  9  04:19  8  02:19  7  05:08 11  00:14 11
                                                    00:19     00:15     05:22     00:27     00:40     03:29     01:05     00:30     03:40     02:27     03:44     01:20     00:27     04:31     00:07     00:24     03:11     00:01   
 11. Ats Virumäe                01:30:14 17:16:48   01:35  2  10:08 11  14:17 11  16:25 11  20:51 10  34:55 11  36:45 11  45:02 11  54:53 11  60:11 11  63:00 11  65:51 11  68:36 11  81:20 11  85:44 11  88:00 11  90:02 11  90:14 11 01:30:14
     3803 Võru                                      01:35  2  08:33 11  04:09  9  02:08 11  04:26 10  14:04 11  01:50  5  08:17 11  09:51 11  05:18  8  02:49  5  02:51  5  02:45  3  12:44  6  04:24  9  02:16  6  02:02  8  00:12  7
                                                    00:13     07:02     02:02     00:36     01:45     12:04     00:36     05:24     06:58     01:57     00:14     00:44    -00:13     02:48     00:12     00:21     00:05    -00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:22     01:31     01:47     01:31     02:41     01:45     01:14     02:53     02:41     03:21     02:35     02:07     02:32     09:17     03:28     01:38     01:31     00:07   00:44:01

N18 Rada (4): 17 KP 4.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 39)   8.( 47)   9.( 45)  10.( 44)  11.( 43)  12.( 41)  13.( 40)  14.( 59)  15.( 52)  16.( 51)  17.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Laura Joonas               00:43:37 18:51:27   01:23  1  02:47  1  04:41  1  05:58  1  08:38  1  10:21  1  11:43  1  14:26  1  17:04  1  20:42  1  22:53  1  25:39  1  27:36  1  36:58  1  40:15  1  41:47  1  43:28  1  43:37  1 00:43:37
     3717 Võru                                      01:23  1  01:24  2  01:54  1  01:17  1  02:40  1  01:43  1  01:22  1  02:43  1  02:38  1  03:38  1  02:11  1  02:46  1  01:57  1  09:22  1  03:17  1  01:32  1  01:41  1  00:09  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Marianne Haug              00:51:56 17:11:07   01:44  2  03:02  2  05:01  2  06:59  2  10:00  2  13:37  2  15:02  2  17:52  2  21:14  2  25:08  2  28:08  2  31:15  2  33:56  2  44:33  2  48:09  2  49:59  2  51:47  2  51:56  2 00:51:56
     5025 Võru                                      01:44  2  01:18  1  01:59  2  01:58  2  03:01  2  03:37  2  01:25  2  02:50  2  03:22  2  03:54  2  03:00  2  03:07  2  02:41  2  10:37  2  03:36  2  01:50  2  01:48  2  00:09  1
                                                    00:21    -00:06     00:05     00:41     00:21     01:54     00:03     00:07     00:44     00:16     00:49     00:21     00:44     01:15     00:19     00:18     00:07     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:23     01:18     01:54     01:17     02:40     01:43     01:22     02:43     02:38     03:38     02:11     02:46     01:57     09:22     03:17     01:32     01:41     00:09   00:43:31

N21A Rada (4): 17 KP 4.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 39)   8.( 47)   9.( 45)  10.( 44)  11.( 43)  12.( 41)  13.( 40)  14.( 59)  15.( 52)  16.( 51)  17.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Helle Hallik               00:43:19 18:17:24   01:11  1  02:42  1  04:21  1  05:34  1  08:11  1  10:04  1  11:40  1  14:33  1  17:12  1  20:33  1  23:01  1  25:03  1  27:46  1  36:25  1  39:54  1  41:26  1  43:09  1  43:19  1 00:43:19
     3049 JOKA                                      01:11  1  01:31  1  01:39  1  01:13  1  02:37  1  01:53  1  01:36  4  02:53  1  02:39  1  03:21  1  02:28  2  02:02  2  02:43  3  08:39  1  03:29  2  01:32  1  01:43  2  00:10  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Piia Avaste                00:53:34 15:09:52   02:05  5  03:52  4  05:52  2  07:43  3  11:47  5  14:15  4  15:36  3  18:58  3  21:58  3  25:49  2  29:11  3  32:38  3  35:26  3  45:46  2  49:21  2  51:21  2  53:28  2  53:34  2 00:53:34
     1161 Tammed                                    02:05  5  01:47  3  02:00  2  01:51  6  04:04  8  02:28  5  01:21  2  03:22  4  03:00  3  03:51  3  03:22  6  03:27  6  02:48  4  10:20  3  03:35  3  02:00  3  02:07  6  00:06  1
                                                    00:54     00:16     00:21     00:38     01:27     00:35    -00:15     00:29     00:21     00:30     00:54     01:25     00:05     01:41     00:06     00:28     00:24    -00:04   
  3. Kairit Sikkal              00:53:50 18:11:46   01:21  2  03:12  2  05:54  3  07:40  2  11:31  4  13:39  2  14:57  2  17:57  2  21:06  2  26:17  3  28:54  2  30:59  2  33:39  2  46:47  3  50:31  3  52:08  3  53:41  3  53:50  3 00:53:50
     3679                                           01:21  2  01:51  4  02:42  6  01:46  5  03:51  6  02:08  2  01:18  1  03:00  2  03:09  4  05:11  7  02:37  3  02:05  3  02:40  2  13:08  5  03:44  4  01:37  2  01:33  1  00:09  2
                                                    00:10     00:20     01:03     00:33     01:14     00:15    -00:18     00:07     00:30     01:50     00:09     00:03    -00:03     04:29     00:15     00:05    -00:10    -00:01   
  4. Margit Avikson             00:56:16 16:54:31   01:33  3  03:26  3  07:15  6  08:48  6  12:20  6  14:56  5  20:18  6  24:37  7  27:32  6  31:30  6  33:52  6  35:51  5  38:26  5  48:42  4  52:03  4  54:20  4  56:06  4  56:16  4 00:56:16
    12142 Kobras                                    01:33  3  01:53  5  03:49  7  01:33  2  03:32  4  02:36  6  05:22  7  04:19  7  02:55  2  03:58  4  02:22  1  01:59  1  02:35  1  10:16  2  03:21  1  02:17  6  01:46  3  00:10  3
                                                    00:22     00:22     02:10     00:20     00:55     00:43     03:46     01:26     00:16     00:37    -00:06    -00:03    -00:08     01:37    -00:08     00:45     00:03     00:00   
  5. Eva-Maria Truusalu         00:58:56 16:04:04   02:12  6  03:53  5  06:15  4  07:55  4  11:28  3  13:54  3  16:55  4  20:42  5  24:52  4  29:10  4  32:30  4  34:54  4  37:56  4  49:07  5  54:04  5  56:09  5  58:41  5  58:56  5 00:58:56
     3658 Rae                                       02:12  6  01:41  2  02:22  3  01:40  3  03:33  5  02:26  4  03:01  5  03:47  6  04:10  6  04:18  5  03:20  5  02:24  4  03:02  5  11:11  4  04:57  7  02:05  4  02:32  7  00:15  8
                                                    01:01     00:10     00:43     00:27     00:56     00:33     01:25     00:54     01:31     00:57     00:52     00:22     00:19     02:32     01:28     00:33     00:49     00:05   
  6. Ülle Hollo                 01:03:50 17:10:23   02:27  8  04:46  7  08:44  8  10:41  8  13:29  7  15:42  6  17:05  5  20:18  4  25:39  5  29:18  5  33:05  5  37:10  6  40:22  6  54:14  6  58:50  6  61:35  6  63:40  6  63:50  6 01:03:50
    15275 Haanja SK                                 02:27  8  02:19  7  03:58  8  01:57  7  02:48  2  02:13  3  01:23  3  03:13  3  05:21  8  03:39  2  03:47  7  04:05  7  03:12  6  13:52  8  04:36  6  02:45  7  02:05  5  00:10  3
                                                    01:16     00:48     02:19     00:44     00:11     00:20    -00:13     00:20     02:42     00:18     01:19     02:03     00:29     05:13     01:07     01:13     00:22     00:00   
  7. Mari Fjodorov              01:12:39 17:13:05   02:01  4  03:59  6  06:21  5  08:02  5  11:23  2  16:05  7  20:24  7  24:06  6  27:36  7  32:25  7  36:22  7  40:50  7  45:37  7  58:58  7  66:45  7  69:34  7  72:25  7  72:39  7 01:12:39
    15005 Otepää                                    02:01  4  01:58  6  02:22  3  01:41  4  03:21  3  04:42  7  04:19  6  03:42  5  03:30  5  04:49  6  03:57  8  04:28  8  04:47  8  13:21  6  07:47  8  02:49  8  02:51  8  00:14  7
                                                    00:50     00:27     00:43     00:28     00:44     02:49     02:43     00:49     00:51     01:28     01:29     02:26     02:04     04:42     04:18     01:17     01:08     00:04   
  8. Ester Klaas                01:13:12 16:40:28   02:17  7  05:02  8  07:40  7  10:03  7  13:55  8  20:33  8  26:54  8  31:55  8  36:10  8  41:28  8  44:39  8  47:34  8  51:11  8  65:00  8  69:03  8  71:10  8  73:00  8  73:12  8 01:13:12
     8608 Räpina                                    02:17  7  02:45  8  02:38  5  02:23  8  03:52  7  06:38  8  06:21  8  05:01  8  04:15  7  05:18  8  03:11  4  02:55  5  03:37  7  13:49  7  04:03  5  02:07  5  01:50  4  00:12  6
                                                    01:06     01:14     00:59     01:10     01:15     04:45     04:45     02:08     01:36     01:57     00:43     00:53     00:54     05:10     00:34     00:35     00:07     00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:11     01:31     01:39     01:13     02:37     01:53     01:18     02:53     02:39     03:21     02:22     01:59     02:35     08:39     03:21     01:32     01:33     00:06   00:42:22

N35 Rada (4): 17 KP 4.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 39)   8.( 47)   9.( 45)  10.( 44)  11.( 43)  12.( 41)  13.( 40)  14.( 59)  15.( 52)  16.( 51)  17.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kadri Parts                01:03:40 17:10:30   01:41  1  03:31  1  05:43  1  07:47  1  11:15  1  14:39  1  16:27  1  20:12  1  25:31  1  29:13  1  32:59  1  37:04  2  40:13  1  54:05  1  58:48  1  61:30  1  63:34  1  63:40  1 01:03:40
    10194 Võru                                      01:41  1  01:50  1  02:12  2  02:04  1  03:28  1  03:24  4  01:48  4  03:45  2  05:19  4  03:42  2  03:46  2  04:05  3  03:09  1  13:52  1  04:43  3  02:42  2  02:04  3  00:06  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kristiina Rull             01:10:36 18:18:42   03:30  4  06:27  4  08:38  2  11:34  2  16:23  2  18:26  2  20:04  2  23:20  2  26:50  2  30:29  2  33:05  2  35:08  1  46:10  2  62:34  2  66:38  2  68:47  2  70:25  2  70:36  2 01:10:36
    16276 SA TÜ Naistekliinik                       03:30  4  02:57  4  02:11  1  02:56  3  04:49  2  02:03  1  01:38  2  03:16  1  03:30  1  03:39  1  02:36  1  02:03  1  11:02  4  16:24  2  04:04  1  02:09  1  01:38  1  00:11  2
                                                    01:49     01:07    -00:01     00:52     01:21    -01:21    -00:10    -00:29    -01:49    -00:03    -01:10    -02:02     07:53     02:32    -00:39    -00:33    -00:26     00:05   
  3. Ave Nurk                   01:36:36 18:36:23   02:29  2  05:22  3  12:25  3  15:29  3  22:16  3  25:19  3  27:01  3  32:38  3  36:43  3  42:30  3  48:40  3  52:50  3  56:18  3  80:31  3  84:48  3  93:11  3  96:22  3  96:36  3 01:36:36
    15302 E5                                        02:29  2  02:53  3  07:03  3  03:04  4  06:47  4  03:03  3  01:42  3  05:37  4  04:05  3  05:47  4  06:10  4  04:10  4  03:28  2  24:13  3  04:17  2  08:23  4  03:11  4  00:14  4
                                                    00:48     01:03     04:51     01:00     03:19    -00:21    -00:06     01:52    -01:14     02:05     02:24     00:05     00:19     10:21    -00:26     05:41     01:07     00:08   
  4. Sigrid Saluri              01:40:57 18:13:18   02:32  3  04:27  2  29:02  4  31:41  4  37:03  4  39:35  4  41:03  4  45:08  4  49:06  4  54:03  4  58:43  4  61:54  4  65:43  4  90:17  4  95:30  4  98:44  4 100:45  4 100:57  4 01:40:57
    12211 Kobras                                    02:32  3  01:55  2  24:35  4  02:39  2  05:22  3  02:32  2  01:28  1  04:05  3  03:58  2  04:57  3  04:40  3  03:11  2  03:49  3  24:34  4  05:13  4  03:14  3  02:01  2  00:12  3
                                                    00:51     00:05     22:23     00:35     01:54    -00:52    -00:20     00:20    -01:21     01:15     00:54    -00:54     00:40     10:42     00:30     00:32    -00:03     00:06   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:41     01:50     02:11     02:04     03:28     02:03     01:28     03:16     03:30     03:39     02:36     02:03     03:09     13:52     04:04     02:09     01:38     00:06   00:54:47

N40 Rada (4): 17 KP 4.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 39)   8.( 47)   9.( 45)  10.( 44)  11.( 43)  12.( 41)  13.( 40)  14.( 59)  15.( 52)  16.( 51)  17.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Erika Joonas               00:50:08 18:50:14   01:46  1  03:09  1  05:31  1  06:56  1  09:54  1  11:41  1  13:11  1  15:54  1  18:50  1  23:58  1  26:25  1  29:31  1  32:03  1  42:33  1  46:03  1  47:49  1  49:59  1  50:08  1 00:50:08
      359 Võru                                      01:46  1  01:23  1  02:22  1  01:25  1  02:58  1  01:47  1  01:30  2  02:43  1  02:56  1  05:08  2  02:27  1  03:06  2  02:32  1  10:30  1  03:30  2  01:46  1  02:10  2  00:09  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Reet Rosenberg             01:07:23 17:22:34   02:49  2  04:43  2  07:16  2  09:01  2  13:02  2  15:09  2  16:33  2  21:16  2  25:54  2  30:29  2  33:10  2  36:01  2  40:00  2  59:48  2  63:12  2  65:34  2  67:15  2  67:23  2 01:07:23
     4412 Kobras                                    02:49  2  01:54  2  02:33  2  01:45  2  04:01  2  02:07  2  01:24  1  04:43  2  04:38  2  04:35  1  02:41  2  02:51  1  03:59  2  19:48  2  03:24  1  02:22  2  01:41  1  00:08  1
                                                    01:03     00:31     00:11     00:20     01:03     00:20    -00:06     02:00     01:42    -00:33     00:14    -00:15     01:27     09:18    -00:06     00:36    -00:29    -00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:46     01:23     02:22     01:25     02:58     01:47     01:24     02:43     02:56     04:35     02:27     02:51     02:32     10:30     03:24     01:46     01:41     00:08   00:48:38

N45 Rada (4): 17 KP 4.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 39)   8.( 47)   9.( 45)  10.( 44)  11.( 43)  12.( 41)  13.( 40)  14.( 59)  15.( 52)  16.( 51)  17.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Saima Värton               01:00:28 16:32:03   02:20  2  04:13  1  06:26  1  08:02  1  11:28  1  13:49  1  15:22  1  20:29  1  24:16  1  28:18  1  32:13  1  35:43  1  38:38  1  51:05  1  55:49  1  58:14  1  60:22  1  60:28  1 01:00:28
      213 Kobras                                    02:20  2  01:53  1  02:13  1  01:36  2  03:26  1  02:21  2  01:33  1  05:07  5  03:47  3  04:02  1  03:55  4  03:30  3  02:55  2  12:27  3  04:44  3  02:25  3  02:08  3  00:06  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Marje Tobreluts            01:00:38 17:29:51   02:20  2  04:16  2  07:08  2  10:30  2  14:24  2  16:45  2  18:20  2  21:57  2  25:23  2  30:33  2  35:17  2  37:52  2  41:50  2  53:14  2  56:52  2  58:43  2  60:25  2  60:38  2 01:00:38
     1314 Kobras                                    02:20  2  01:56  2  02:52  3  03:22  5  03:54  2  02:21  2  01:35  2  03:37  1  03:26  2  05:10  4  04:44  5  02:35  1  03:58  4  11:24  1  03:38  1  01:51  1  01:42  1  00:13  5
                                                    00:00     00:03     00:39     01:46     00:28     00:00     00:02    -01:30    -00:21     01:08     00:49    -00:55     01:03    -01:03    -01:06    -00:34    -00:26     00:07   
  3. Anne Arold                 01:06:16 17:39:36   01:29  1  07:44  5  10:03  5  11:36  5  18:48  5  21:03  4  22:52  4  27:00  4  30:24  4  37:08  5  40:02  5  42:45  4  45:33  3  57:53  3  61:59  3  64:16  3  66:10  3  66:16  3 01:06:16
     3235 OKH                                       01:29  1  06:15  5  02:19  2  01:33  1  07:12  5  02:15  1  01:49  5  04:08  3  03:24  1  06:44  5  02:54  1  02:43  2  02:48  1  12:20  2  04:06  2  02:17  2  01:54  2  00:06  1
                                                   -00:51     04:22     00:06    -00:03     03:46    -00:06     00:16    -00:59    -00:23     02:42    -01:01    -00:47    -00:07    -00:07    -00:38    -00:08    -00:14     00:00   
  4. Heli Viks                  01:13:22 17:05:44   02:34  4  05:06  3  08:36  3  10:44  3  15:09  3  19:05  3  20:50  3  25:09  3  30:12  3  34:53  3  38:29  3  42:04  3  45:37  4  60:33  4  65:41  4  70:26  4  73:12  4  73:22  4 01:13:22
     5017 Võru                                      02:34  4  02:32  3  03:30  5  02:08  4  04:25  3  03:56  4  01:45  4  04:19  4  05:03  5  04:41  2  03:36  3  03:35  4  03:33  3  14:56  5  05:08  4  04:45  5  02:46  5  00:10  4
                                                    00:14     00:39     01:17     00:32     00:59     01:35     00:12    -00:48     01:16     00:39    -00:19     00:05     00:38     02:29     00:24     02:20     00:38     00:04   
  5. Epp Voitka                 01:28:27 17:09:40   03:23  5  06:08  4  09:33  4  11:33  4  16:03  4  22:02  5  23:39  5  27:23  5  31:46  5  36:39  4  40:01  4  45:02  5  60:32  5  75:22  5  82:48  5  85:54  5  88:18  5  88:27  5 01:28:27
    16421 Võru                                      03:23  5  02:45  4  03:25  4  02:00  3  04:30  4  05:59  5  01:37  3  03:44  2  04:23  4  04:53  3  03:22  2  05:01  5  15:30  5  14:50  4  07:26  5  03:06  4  02:24  4  00:09  3
                                                    01:03     00:52     01:12     00:24     01:04     03:38     00:04    -01:23     00:36     00:51    -00:33     01:31     12:35     02:23     02:42     00:41     00:16     00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:29     01:53     02:13     01:33     03:26     02:15     01:33     03:37     03:24     04:02     02:54     02:35     02:48     11:24     03:38     01:51     01:42     00:06   00:52:23

VIPT Rada (5): 16 KP 3.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 41)  10.( 43)  11.( 44)  12.( 45)  13.( 47)  14.( 48)  15.( 51)  16.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Villu Serv                 00:42:02 16:58:17   01:16  1  04:23  1  06:17  1  09:36  1  11:48  1  13:00  1  14:52  1  18:01  1  21:04  1  23:33  1  26:33  1  31:34  1  34:51  1  36:58  1  39:50  1  41:51  1  42:02  1 00:42:02
    10140 Kobras                                    01:16  1  03:07  1  01:54  4  03:19  2  02:12  3  01:12  2  01:52  5  03:09  1  03:03  3  02:29  2  03:00  4  05:01  5  03:17  1  02:07  2  02:52  7  02:01  5  00:11  5
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ago Mägimets               00:46:16 17:59:30   01:16  1  08:50 12  10:09 11  12:56  5  14:15  3  15:19  3  16:49  3  24:29  4  27:00  3  30:59  4  33:16  3  36:44  3  40:20  2  42:28  2  44:11  2  46:11  2  46:16  2 00:46:16
    14475 Tartu                                     01:16  1  07:34 15  01:19  1  02:47  1  01:19  1  01:04  1  01:30  1  07:40 14  02:31  1  03:59 11  02:17  1  03:28  1  03:36  2  02:08  3  01:43  1  02:00  4  00:05  1
                                                    00:00     04:27    -00:35    -00:32    -00:53    -00:08    -00:22     04:31    -00:32     01:30    -00:43    -01:33     00:19     00:01    -01:09    -00:01    -00:06   
  3. Arno Kurtmann              00:46:39 17:18:23   01:23  3  05:13  2  07:12  2  10:59  2  13:05  2  14:42  2  16:18  2  19:54  2  23:07  2  25:12  2  27:35  2  34:05  2  40:40  3  42:33  3  44:35  3  46:26  3  46:39  3 00:46:39
     4451 Põlva                                     01:23  3  03:50  2  01:59  5  03:47  3  02:06  2  01:37  5  01:36  2  03:36  2  03:13  4  02:05  1  02:23  2  06:30 10  06:35 15  01:53  1  02:02  2  01:51  2  00:13  9
                                                    00:07     00:43     00:05     00:28    -00:06     00:25    -00:16     00:27     00:10    -00:24    -00:37     01:29     03:18    -00:14    -00:50    -00:10     00:02   
  4. Tiiu Kaasik                00:52:40 15:25:23   01:45  6  05:55  4  08:01  3  11:52  3  14:51  4  16:40  4  18:40  4  23:42  3  27:10  4  29:55  3  33:31  4  38:53  4  44:54  4  47:38  4  50:03  4  52:28  4  52:40  4 00:52:40
      102 Ilves                                     01:45  6  04:10  4  02:06  7  03:51  4  02:59  6  01:49  7  02:00  6  05:02  6  03:28  5  02:45  3  03:36  8  05:22  6  06:01 11  02:44  6  02:25  4  02:25  8  00:12  6
                                                    00:29     01:03     00:12     00:32     00:47     00:37     00:08     01:53     00:25     00:16     00:36     00:21     02:44     00:37    -00:27     00:24     00:01   
  5. Mait Bratka                00:58:51 18:30:10   01:23  3  07:00  9  09:36 10  14:33 10  18:24  8  20:47  9  23:19  8  28:03  7  32:32  7  35:54  6  39:00  6  44:43  5  50:44  5  54:06  5  56:53  5  58:39  5  58:51  5 00:58:51
     4932 TÜ                                        01:23  3  05:37 12  02:36 11  04:57 12  03:51 11  02:23 11  02:32 12  04:44  5  04:29 13  03:22  6  03:06  5  05:43  9  06:01 11  03:22 14  02:47  6  01:46  1  00:12  6
                                                    00:07     02:30     00:42     01:38     01:39     01:11     00:40     01:35     01:26     00:53     00:06     00:42     02:44     01:15    -00:05    -00:15     00:01   
  6. Valter Ploom               00:59:10 17:37:27   01:56 10  06:54  8  08:53  5  13:04  6  16:35  6  17:53  5  19:44  5  28:09  8  30:51  6  40:17  9  43:14  7  47:55  7  52:22  6  54:42  6  56:56  6  58:55  6  59:10  6 00:59:10
     3746 SA Tartu VTHK                             01:56 10  04:58  9  01:59  5  04:11  6  03:31  7  01:18  3  01:51  4  08:25 15  02:42  2  09:26 16  02:57  3  04:41  3  04:27  4  02:20  4  02:14  3  01:59  3  00:15 10
                                                    00:40     01:51     00:05     00:52     01:19     00:06    -00:01     05:16    -00:21     06:57    -00:03    -00:20     01:10     00:13    -00:38    -00:02     00:04   
  7. Mare Leis                  01:00:26 17:54:58   03:05 15  07:44 10  09:34  9  14:58 11  18:35  9  20:14  7  22:16  7  26:42  6  35:16  8  38:14  7  43:58  9  48:58  8  52:48  7  55:20  7  57:53  7  60:11  7  60:26  7 01:00:26
     5012 OKH                                       03:05 15  04:39  6  01:50  2  05:24 14  03:37  8  01:39  6  02:02  7  04:26  3  08:34 16  02:58  4  05:44 17  05:00  4  03:50  3  02:32  5  02:33  5  02:18  6  00:15 10
                                                    01:49     01:32    -00:04     02:05     01:25     00:27     00:10     01:17     05:31     00:29     02:44    -00:01     00:33     00:25    -00:19     00:17     00:04   
  8. Martin Tõrra               01:01:55 17:18:05   01:55  9  06:15  5  08:26  4  12:42  4  16:32  5  18:48  6  20:30  6  26:19  5  30:02  5  33:02  5  37:05  5  47:17  6  52:51  8  56:07  8  59:15  8  61:45  8  61:55  8 01:01:55
      718 Kobras                                    01:55  9  04:20  5  02:11  8  04:16  9  03:50 10  02:16  9  01:42  3  05:49  7  03:43  6  03:00  5  04:03 11  10:12 15  05:34 10  03:16 11  03:08 10  02:30  9  00:10  4
                                                    00:39     01:13     00:17     00:57     01:38     01:04    -00:10     02:40     00:40     00:31     01:03     05:11     02:17     01:09     00:16     00:29    -00:01   
  9. Marju Kelviste             01:06:15 16:56:28   01:48  7  06:32  6  09:04  6  13:42  7  21:14 11  26:20 11  28:29 10  35:00 10  39:14 10  43:54 10  47:05 10  52:33  9  57:11  9  60:13  9  63:20  9  65:57  9  66:15  9 01:06:15
    14013 SA TÜK                                    01:48  7  04:44  7  02:32  9  04:38 10  07:32 16  05:06 14  02:09  8  06:31 10  04:14 10  04:40 13  03:11  6  05:28  7  04:38  6  03:02  7  03:07  8  02:37 11  00:18 13
                                                    00:32     01:37     00:38     01:19     05:20     03:54     00:17     03:22     01:11     02:11     00:11     00:27     01:21     00:55     00:15     00:36     00:07   
  9. Sigrid Paul                01:06:15 16:56:28   01:48  7  06:32  6  09:04  6  13:42  7  21:14 11  26:20 11  28:29 10  35:00 10  39:14 10  43:54 10  47:05 10  52:33  9  57:11  9  60:13  9  63:20  9  65:57  9  66:15  9 01:06:15
    14011 SA TÜK                                    01:48  7  04:44  7  02:32  9  04:38 10  07:32 16  05:06 14  02:09  8  06:31 10  04:14 10  04:40 13  03:11  6  05:28  7  04:38  6  03:02  7  03:07  8  02:37 11  00:18 13
                                                    00:32     01:37     00:38     01:19     05:20     03:54     00:17     03:22     01:11     02:11     00:11     00:27     01:21     00:55     00:15     00:36     00:07   
 11. Liina Palu                 01:12:13 18:18:34   01:30  5  05:20  3  09:30  8  13:43  9  17:59  7  20:25  8  24:19  9  31:33  9  35:26  9  39:14  8  43:26  8  57:28 11  62:04 11  65:11 11  68:44 11  71:55 11  72:13 11 01:12:13
     5009 Koop                                      01:30  5  03:50  2  04:10 17  04:13  7  04:16 13  02:26 12  03:54 16  07:14 13  03:53  8  03:48  9  04:12 13  14:02 17  04:36  5  03:07 10  03:33 13  03:11 14  00:18 13
                                                    00:14     00:43     02:16     00:54     02:04     01:14     02:02     04:05     00:50     01:19     01:12     09:01     01:19     01:00     00:41     01:10     00:07   
 12. Tiiu Serv                  01:17:20 16:52:29   14:41 17  20:10 16  23:28 17  27:38 15  32:29 15  38:17 16  41:23 16  46:00 15  49:49 15  53:40 14  57:16 14  61:52 13  67:01 13  70:07 13  74:19 13  77:14 13  77:20 12 01:17:20
    11784 Põlva                                     14:41 17  05:29 11  03:18 15  04:10  5  04:51 14  05:48 16  03:06 13  04:37  4  03:49  7  03:51 10  03:36  8  04:36  2  05:09  8  03:06  9  04:12 15  02:55 13  00:06  2
                                                    13:25     02:22     01:24     00:51     02:39     04:36     01:14     01:28     00:46     01:22     00:36    -00:25     01:52     00:59     01:20     00:54    -00:05   
 13. Sarmite Sild               01:17:27 17:07:34   06:35 16  11:50 14  14:46 14  20:05 14  23:46 14  26:29 13  28:56 12  35:53 12  40:52 12  44:39 12  49:43 12  58:52 12  64:56 12  68:34 12  73:29 12  77:07 12  77:27 13 01:17:27
     2780 Võru                                      06:35 16  05:15 10  02:56 12  05:19 13  03:41  9  02:43 13  02:27 10  06:57 12  04:59 14  03:47  8  05:04 15  09:09 13  06:04 13  03:38 16  04:55 16  03:38 17  00:20 16
                                                    05:19     02:08     01:02     02:00     01:29     01:31     00:35     03:48     01:56     01:18     02:04     04:08     02:47     01:31     02:03     01:37     00:09   
 14. Siiri Sotnik               01:30:22 16:24:29   02:50 14  09:23 13  12:35 13  19:31 13  23:43 13  26:02 10  29:39 13  36:03 13  45:34 13  49:40 13  54:55 13  67:57 14  75:43 14  80:52 14  86:34 14  89:59 14  90:22 14 01:30:22
     2991 Otepää                                    02:50 14  06:33 13  03:12 14  06:56 16  04:12 12  02:19 10  03:37 15  06:24  9  09:31 17  04:06 12  05:15 16  13:02 16  07:46 16  05:09 17  05:42 17  03:25 16  00:23 17
                                                    01:34     03:26     01:18     03:37     02:00     01:07     01:45     03:15     06:28     01:37     02:15     08:01     04:29     03:02     02:50     01:24     00:12   
 15. Külli Keerus               01:36:06 18:26:04   02:33 13  17:49 15  21:18 15  27:47 16  34:46 17  36:39 15  41:20 15  53:12 16  58:49 16  64:15 15  68:27 15  78:14 15  86:56 15  90:14 15  93:23 15  95:54 15  96:06 15 01:36:06
    13593                                           02:33 13  15:16 16  03:29 16  06:29 15  06:59 15  01:53  8  04:41 17  11:52 17  05:37 15  05:26 15  04:12 13  09:47 14  08:42 17  03:18 12  03:09 12  02:31 10  00:12  6
                                                    01:17     12:09     01:35     03:10     04:47     00:41     02:49     08:43     02:34     02:57     01:12     04:46     05:25     01:11     00:17     00:30     00:01   
 16. Vampula Oper               01:39:15 17:26:19   02:25 12  20:28 17  22:19 16  31:45 17  34:29 16  35:52 14  38:22 14  44:34 14  48:38 14  71:43 16  75:26 16  83:47 16  90:19 16  93:39 16  96:47 16  99:06 16  99:15 16 01:39:15
    10195 Võru                                      02:25 12  18:03 17  01:51  3  09:26 17  02:44  5  01:23  4  02:30 11  06:12  8  04:04  9  23:05 17  03:43 10  08:21 12  06:32 14  03:20 13  03:08 10  02:19  7  00:09  3
                                                    01:09     14:56    -00:03     06:07     00:32     00:11     00:38     03:03     01:01     20:36     00:43     03:20     03:15     01:13     00:16     00:18    -00:02   
 17. Helle Mürk                 01:54:04 17:28:16   02:06 11  08:47 11  11:51 12  16:06 12  18:45 10  65:38 17  68:44 17  77:32 17  81:47 17  85:14 17  89:25 17  97:33 17 103:04 17 106:33 17 110:27 17 113:48 17 114:04 17 01:54:04
      740 Võru                                      02:06 11  06:41 14  03:04 13  04:15  8  02:39  4  46:53 17  03:06 13  08:48 16  04:15 12  03:27  7  04:11 12  08:08 11  05:31  9  03:29 15  03:54 14  03:21 15  00:16 12
                                                    00:50     03:34     01:10     00:56     00:27     45:41     01:14     05:39     01:12     00:58     01:11     03:07     02:14     01:22     01:02     01:20     00:05   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:16     03:07     01:19     02:47     01:19     01:04     01:30     03:09     02:31     02:05     02:17     03:28     03:17     01:53     01:43     01:46     00:05   00:34:36

N16 Rada (5): 16 KP 3.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 41)  10.( 43)  11.( 44)  12.( 45)  13.( 47)  14.( 48)  15.( 51)  16.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kristel Sibul              00:41:15 16:29:17   01:18  1  04:10  1  05:53  1  09:36  1  12:31  1  15:51  1  17:46  1  23:03  1  25:21  1  27:35  1  29:49  1  33:12  1  35:43  1  37:17  1  39:37  1  41:10  1  41:15  1 00:41:15
    10206 Kobras                                    01:18  1  02:52  1  01:43  1  03:43  3  02:55  1  03:20  5  01:55  2  05:17  3  02:18  1  02:14  2  02:14  2  03:23  1  02:31  1  01:34  1  02:20  1  01:33  1  00:05  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Lumileid Hälvin            00:51:57 17:12:59   01:31  2  06:05  3  08:02  3  10:47  2  22:17  3  23:26  3  24:45  3  27:47  3  31:06  3  33:14  3  35:27  3  41:04  3  44:32  2  47:23  2  50:18  2  51:54  2  51:57  2 00:51:57
    12362 Kobras                                    01:31  2  04:34  3  01:57  2  02:45  1  11:30  5  01:09  1  01:19  1  03:02  1  03:19  3  02:08  1  02:13  1  05:37  2  03:28  2  02:51  3  02:55  2  01:36  2  00:03  1
                                                    00:13     01:42     00:14    -00:58     08:35    -02:11    -00:36    -02:15     01:01    -00:06    -00:01     02:14     00:57     01:17     00:35     00:03    -00:02   
  3. Getter Matto               00:56:31 16:30:42   01:36  3  05:47  2  07:45  2  11:26  3  17:40  2  18:51  2  20:52  2  25:46  2  28:51  2  31:35  2  34:24  2  40:27  2  48:24  3  51:07  3  54:15  3  56:25  3  56:31  3 00:56:31
    10142 Kobras                                    01:36  3  04:11  2  01:58  3  03:41  2  06:14  3  01:11  2  02:01  3  04:54  2  03:05  2  02:44  3  02:49  3  06:03  3  07:57  5  02:43  2  03:08  3  02:10  3  00:06  3
                                                    00:18     01:19     00:15    -00:02     03:19    -02:09     00:06    -00:23     00:47     00:30     00:35     02:40     05:26     01:09     00:48     00:37     00:01   
  4. Karoliina Sikkal           01:13:49 17:56:53   02:20  4  07:11  4  10:23  4  16:32  4  22:50  4  25:28  4  28:29  4  40:12  5  44:22  5  47:45  5  51:37  5  57:46  4  64:28  4  67:24  4  70:51  4  73:30  4  73:49  4 01:13:49
     4405 Kobras                                    02:20  4  04:51  4  03:12  5  06:09  5  06:18  4  02:38  3  03:01  5  11:43  5  04:10  4  03:23  4  03:52  4  06:09  4  06:42  4  02:56  4  03:27  4  02:39  4  00:19  5
                                                    01:02     01:59     01:29     02:26     03:23    -00:42     01:06     06:26     01:52     01:09     01:38     02:46     04:11     01:22     01:07     01:06     00:14   
  5. Kristiina Himma            01:16:53 17:07:55   06:12  5  11:22  5  14:23  5  19:40  5  23:20  5  26:05  5  28:34  5  35:24  4  40:29  4  44:16  4  49:19  4  58:30  5  64:34  5  68:11  5  72:59  5  76:45  5  76:53  5 01:16:53
    15012 Võru                                      06:12  5  05:10  5  03:01  4  05:17  4  03:40  2  02:45  4  02:29  4  06:50  4  05:05  5  03:47  5  05:03  5  09:11  5  06:04  3  03:37  5  04:48  5  03:46  5  00:08  4
                                                    04:54     02:18     01:18     01:34     00:45    -00:35     00:34     01:33     02:47     01:33     02:49     05:48     03:33     02:03     02:28     02:13     00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:18     02:52     01:43     02:45     02:55     01:09     01:19     03:02     02:18     02:08     02:13     03:23     02:31     01:34     02:20     01:33     00:03   00:35:06

N50 Rada (5): 16 KP 3.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 41)  10.( 43)  11.( 44)  12.( 45)  13.( 47)  14.( 48)  15.( 51)  16.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Aino Koser                 00:48:13 17:56:36   01:38  1  05:36  1  07:40  1  11:23  1  13:46  1  15:15  1  17:16  1  22:02  1  25:42  1  28:06  1  30:59  1  36:36  1  40:32  1  43:21  1  46:00  1  48:05  1  48:13  1 00:48:13
     3910 Ilves                                     01:38  1  03:58  1  02:04  1  03:43  1  02:23  1  01:29  1  02:01  1  04:46  1  03:40  2  02:24  1  02:53  1  05:37  1  03:56  1  02:49  1  02:39  1  02:05  1  00:08  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Epp Kroon                  01:07:35 17:49:22   03:25  2  08:55  2  11:19  2  15:14  2  19:46  2  21:25  2  23:28  2  29:20  2  32:44  2  35:28  2  38:35  2  45:22  2  57:21  2  61:49  2  65:00  2  67:28  2  67:35  2 01:07:35
     2044 Ilves                                     03:25  2  05:30  2  02:24  2  03:55  2  04:32  2  01:39  2  02:03  2  05:52  2  03:24  1  02:44  2  03:07  2  06:47  2  11:59  2  04:28  2  03:11  2  02:28  2  00:07  1
                                                    01:47     01:32     00:20     00:12     02:09     00:10     00:02     01:06    -00:16     00:20     00:14     01:10     08:03     01:39     00:32     00:23    -00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:38     03:58     02:04     03:43     02:23     01:29     02:01     04:46     03:24     02:24     02:53     05:37     03:56     02:49     02:39     02:05     00:07   00:47:56

N55 Rada (5): 16 KP 3.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 41)  10.( 43)  11.( 44)  12.( 45)  13.( 47)  14.( 48)  15.( 51)  16.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Aili Laanjõe               00:53:37 17:20:39   01:38  1  07:09  2  09:39  1  13:55  1  17:12  1  18:39  1  20:41  1  28:00  1  31:27  1  34:29  1  37:31  1  42:24  1  46:21  1  48:48  1  51:27  1  53:31  1  53:37  1 00:53:37
     1989 Kobras                                    01:38  1  05:31  2  02:30  1  04:16  1  03:17  1  01:27  1  02:02  1  07:19  2  03:27  1  03:02  1  03:02  1  04:53  1  03:57  1  02:27  1  02:39  1  02:04  1  00:06  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Riina Kivikas              01:12:46 15:33:45   01:51  2  06:57  1  13:33  2  18:18  2  24:24  2  28:45  2  31:07  2  35:37  2  39:48  2  42:56  2  47:21  2  53:47  2  61:50  2  65:10  2  68:43  2  72:37  2  72:46  2 01:12:46
      707 Ilves                                     01:51  2  05:06  1  06:36  2  04:45  2  06:06  2  04:21  2  02:22  2  04:30  1  04:11  2  03:08  2  04:25  2  06:26  2  08:03  2  03:20  2  03:33  2  03:54  2  00:09  2
                                                    00:13    -00:25     04:06     00:29     02:49     02:54     00:20    -02:49     00:44     00:06     01:23     01:33     04:06     00:53     00:54     01:50     00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:38     05:06     02:30     04:16     03:17     01:27     02:02     04:30     03:27     03:02     03:02     04:53     03:57     02:27     02:39     02:04     00:06   00:50:23

N60 Rada (5): 16 KP 3.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 41)  10.( 43)  11.( 44)  12.( 45)  13.( 47)  14.( 48)  15.( 51)  16.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Leili Prans                00:52:10 17:43:58   03:18  6  08:30  5  11:03  5  14:20  3  16:38  1  18:06  1  20:21  1  26:05  1  28:44  1  33:26  1  36:40  1  41:03  1  45:43  1  48:06  1  50:10  1  52:03  1  52:10  1 00:52:10
     4910 Ilves                                     03:18  6  05:12  3  02:33  4  03:17  1  02:18  1  01:28  1  02:15  4  05:44  2  02:39  1  04:42  4  03:14  2  04:23  1  04:40  3  02:23  1  02:04  1  01:53  1  00:07  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Laine Saal                 00:56:51 17:20:06   01:41  1  07:54  4  09:57  3  14:36  4  17:50  3  19:21  2  21:28  2  28:39  2  32:07  2  35:12  2  38:14  2  43:05  2  47:11  2  49:58  2  52:36  2  56:36  2  56:51  2 00:56:51
     1330 Kobras                                    01:41  1  06:13  5  02:03  2  04:39  3  03:14  3  01:31  2  02:07  1  07:11  5  03:28  2  03:05  1  03:02  1  04:51  2  04:06  1  02:47  2  02:38  2  04:00  6  00:15  4
                                                   -01:37     01:01    -00:30     01:22     00:56     00:03    -00:08     01:27     00:49    -01:37    -00:12     00:28    -00:34     00:24     00:34     02:07     00:08   
  3. Ilona Vanaveski            01:03:51 17:01:02   02:24  5  07:37  3  10:48  4  15:15  5  21:32  4  24:18  5  26:45  5  31:13  4  34:51  4  38:41  3  42:19  3  47:39  3  52:31  3  56:41  3  59:49  3  63:33  3  63:51  3 01:03:51
     2734 Ilves                                     02:24  5  05:13  4  03:11  6  04:27  2  06:17  4  02:46  6  02:27  6  04:28  1  03:38  3  03:50  2  03:38  4  05:20  3  04:52  4  04:10  6  03:08  4  03:44  5  00:18  6
                                                   -00:54     00:01     00:38     01:10     03:59     01:18     00:12    -01:16     00:59    -00:52     00:24     00:57     00:12     01:47     01:04     01:51     00:11   
  4. Kersti Ploom               01:06:08 17:38:37   02:11  4  07:16  2  09:25  2  14:08  1  17:21  2  19:33  3  21:57  3  28:47  3  33:19  3  39:20  4  43:44  4  50:51  4  57:37  4  60:52  4  63:44  4  65:57  4  66:08  4 01:06:08
     3745 Tartu                                     02:11  4  05:05  2  02:09  3  04:43  4  03:13  2  02:12  5  02:24  5  06:50  4  04:32  5  06:01  5  04:24  6  07:07  5  06:46  6  03:15  3  02:52  3  02:13  3  00:11  2
                                                   -01:07    -00:07    -00:24     01:26     00:55     00:44     00:09     01:06     01:53     01:19     01:10     02:44     02:06     00:52     00:48     00:20     00:04   
  5. Kaie Kivila                01:30:09 17:47:58   01:49  2  06:14  1  09:06  1  14:12  2  22:32  5  24:06  4  26:20  4  55:14  6  59:59  6  64:20  5  68:17  5  74:51  5  79:23  5  83:03  5  87:11  5  89:54  5  90:09  5 01:30:09
     2737 Ilves                                     01:49  2  04:25  1  02:52  5  05:06  5  08:20  6  01:34  3  02:14  3  28:54  6  04:45  6  04:21  3  03:57  5  06:34  4  04:32  2  03:40  5  04:08  6  02:43  4  00:15  4
                                                   -01:29    -00:47     00:19     01:49     06:02     00:06    -00:01     23:10     02:06    -00:21     00:43     02:11    -00:08     01:17     02:04     00:50     00:08   
  6. Maria Oper                 01:39:13 17:26:25   02:07  3  20:25  6  22:26  6  27:49  6  34:37  6  36:19  6  38:31  6  44:17  5  48:11  5  71:51  6  75:07  6  83:25  6  90:04  6  93:35  6  96:50  6  98:59  6  99:13  6 01:39:13
    10196 Võru                                      02:07  3  18:18  6  02:01  1  05:23  6  06:48  5  01:42  4  02:12  2  05:46  3  03:54  4  23:40  6  03:16  3  08:18  6  06:39  5  03:31  4  03:15  5  02:09  2  00:14  3
                                                   -01:11     13:06    -00:32     02:06     04:30     00:14    -00:03     00:02     01:15     18:58     00:02     03:55     01:59     01:08     01:11     00:16     00:07   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:41     04:25     02:01     03:17     02:18     01:28     02:07     04:28     02:39     03:05     03:02     04:23     04:06     02:23     02:04     01:53     00:07   00:45:27

M14 Rada (6): 12 KP 3.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 36)   3.( 42)   4.( 43)   5.( 44)   6.( 45)   7.( 48)   8.( 49)   9.( 51)  10.( 52)  11.( 53)  12.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Lauri Pähn                 00:38:55 16:36:10   01:56  2  08:28  4  14:36  1  20:45  1  23:08  1  26:31  1  29:40  1  30:46  1  32:29  1  34:27  1  37:17  1  38:49  1  38:55  1 00:38:55
    16666 Võru                                      01:56  2  06:32  4  06:08  1  06:09  1  02:23  1  03:23  1  03:09  1  01:06  4  01:43  1  01:58  1  02:50  1  01:32  4  00:06  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Siim Helmoja               00:55:04 17:14:49   01:50  1  07:19  1  16:14  2  22:47  2  27:01  2  38:37  2  43:01  2  44:04  2  46:09  2  49:50  2  53:39  2  54:59  2  55:04  2 00:55:04
    13539 Kobras                                    01:50  1  05:29  1  08:55  2  06:33  4  04:14  2  11:36  3  04:24  3  01:03  1  02:05  4  03:41  2  03:49  4  01:20  1  00:05  2
                                                   -00:06    -01:03     02:47     00:24     01:51     08:13     01:15    -00:03     00:22     01:43     00:59    -00:12    -00:01   
  3. Kristo Sirk                00:55:29 17:14:29   02:08  3  07:38  2  16:36  3  23:06  3  27:23  3  39:00  3  43:22  3  44:25  3  46:27  3  50:12  3  54:00  3  55:20  3  55:29  3 00:55:29
    11785 Kobras                                    02:08  3  05:30  2  08:58  3  06:30  3  04:17  3  11:37  4  04:22  2  01:03  1  02:02  3  03:45  3  03:48  3  01:20  1  00:09  4
                                                    00:12    -01:02     02:50     00:21     01:54     08:14     01:13    -00:03     00:19     01:47     00:58    -00:12     00:03   
  4. Sander Tomson              00:55:41 17:14:16   02:22  4  07:53  3  16:51  4  23:17  4  27:38  4  39:12  4  43:38  4  44:43  4  46:41  4  50:35  4  54:16  4  55:37  4  55:41  4 00:55:41
     7201 Kobras                                    02:22  4  05:31  3  08:58  3  06:26  2  04:21  4  11:34  2  04:26  4  01:05  3  01:58  2  03:54  4  03:41  2  01:21  3  00:04  1
                                                    00:26    -01:01     02:50     00:17     01:58     08:11     01:17    -00:01     00:15     01:56     00:51    -00:11    -00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:50     05:29     06:08     06:09     02:23     03:23     03:09     01:03     01:43     01:58     02:50     01:20     00:04   00:37:29

M65 Rada (6): 12 KP 3.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 36)   3.( 42)   4.( 43)   5.( 44)   6.( 45)   7.( 48)   8.( 49)   9.( 51)  10.( 52)  11.( 53)  12.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Jüri Zimmermann            00:50:40 18:10:47   02:50  1  08:47  1  17:21  1  22:46  1  25:58  1  32:50  1  37:46  1  39:04  1  41:28  1  44:17  1  47:48  1  50:31  1  50:40  1 00:50:40
      127 Kape                                      02:50  1  05:57  1  08:34  1  05:25  1  03:12  1  06:52  1  04:56  1  01:18  1  02:24  1  02:49  1  03:31  1  02:43  1  00:09  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:50     05:57     08:34     05:25     03:12     06:52     04:56     01:18     02:24     02:49     03:31     02:43     00:09   00:50:40

M75 Rada (6): 12 KP 3.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 36)   3.( 42)   4.( 43)   5.( 44)   6.( 45)   7.( 48)   8.( 49)   9.( 51)  10.( 52)  11.( 53)  12.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kalju Johanson             01:02:28 17:32:45   02:41  1  07:58  1  25:01  1  32:56  1  36:33  1  43:05  1  48:14  1  49:38  1  52:15  1  55:26  1  60:11  1  62:14  1  62:28  1 01:02:28
     2339 Kobras                                    02:41  1  05:17  1  17:03  1  07:55  1  03:37  1  06:32  1  05:09  1  01:24  1  02:37  1  03:11  1  04:45  1  02:03  1  00:14  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:41     05:17     17:03     07:55     03:37     06:32     05:09     01:24     02:37     03:11     04:45     02:03     00:14   01:02:28

VIPL Rada (6): 12 KP 3.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 36)   3.( 42)   4.( 43)   5.( 44)   6.( 45)   7.( 48)   8.( 49)   9.( 51)  10.( 52)  11.( 53)  12.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Jaanika Kopli              00:40:47 17:16:50   02:01  3  07:18  3  14:31  2  19:16  2  22:00  1  26:35  1  31:51  1  32:48  1  34:19  1  36:21  1  39:15  1  40:37  1  40:47  1 00:40:47
     7620                                           02:01  3  05:17  4  07:13  2  04:45  4  02:44  1  04:35  1  05:16 10  00:57  1  01:31  3  02:02  4  02:54  2  01:22  1  00:10  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Viljo Randoja              00:42:05 18:04:18   01:49  2  06:17  2  12:41  1  16:56  1  22:46  2  30:43  4  33:05  3  34:05  3  35:35  2  37:04  2  40:17  2  41:54  2  42:05  2 00:42:05
    16610                                           01:49  2  04:28  2  06:24  1  04:15  2  05:50 11  07:57  9  02:22  1  01:00  4  01:30  2  01:29  1  03:13  4  01:37  3  00:11  6
                                                   -00:12    -00:49    -00:49    -00:30     03:06     03:22    -02:54     00:03    -00:01    -00:33     00:19     00:15     00:01   
  3. Pille Vinne                00:43:55 17:29:38   02:38  7  08:39  7  16:59  5  21:48  4  25:15  4  29:53  2  32:53  2  33:50  2  36:06  3  38:42  4  42:12  4  43:48  3  43:55  3 00:43:55
    15052 Kobras                                    02:38  7  06:01  6  08:20  4  04:49  5  03:27  3  04:38  2  03:00  3  00:57  1  02:16  6  02:36  6  03:30  5  01:36  2  00:07  2
                                                    00:37     00:44     01:07     00:04     00:43     00:03    -02:16     00:00     00:45     00:34     00:36     00:14    -00:03   
  4. Sander Meitsar             00:44:35 17:39:42   01:17  1  05:22  1  15:51  3  19:16  2  24:25  3  30:07  3  33:46  4  34:57  4  36:21  4  38:02  3  40:46  3  44:23  4  44:35  4 00:44:35
    17235 Tuuliku Reisid                            01:17  1  04:05  1  10:29  8  03:25  1  05:09  9  05:42  4  03:39  6  01:11  8  01:24  1  01:41  3  02:44  1  03:37 14  00:12  8
                                                   -00:44    -01:12     03:16    -01:20     02:25     01:07    -01:37     00:14    -00:07    -00:21    -00:10     02:15     00:02   
  5. Andres Tsengov             00:50:26 18:21:51   02:14  4  07:52  5  18:06  6  22:28  5  25:53  5  32:31  5  35:12  5  36:11  5  38:16  5  39:51  5  48:19  5  50:16  5  50:26  5 00:50:26
     7285                                           02:14  4  05:38  5  10:14  7  04:22  3  03:25  2  06:38  6  02:41  2  00:59  3  02:05  5  01:35  2  08:28 14  01:57  6  00:10  4
                                                    00:13     00:21     03:01    -00:23     00:41     02:03    -02:35     00:02     00:34    -00:27     05:34     00:35     00:00   
  6. Riho Laanoja               00:53:02 18:42:32   02:35  6  07:48  4  15:58  4  23:26  6  28:07  6  33:00  6  36:10  6  37:16  6  44:47  6  48:16  6  51:18  6  52:56  6  53:02  6 00:53:02
    16220 Põlva Politsei                            02:35  6  05:13  3  08:10  3  07:28  7  04:41  8  04:53  3  03:10  4  01:06  6  07:31 14  03:29 11  03:02  3  01:38  4  00:06  1
                                                    00:34    -00:04     00:57     02:43     01:57     00:18    -02:06     00:09     06:00     01:27     00:08     00:16    -00:04   
  7. Teele Eensaar              01:02:20 15:42:10   05:03 11  13:04  8  23:51  8  34:44  8  39:17  8  45:10  7  49:23  7  50:25  7  53:10  7  56:19  7  60:24  7  62:11  7  62:20  7 01:02:20
    12817                                           05:03 11  08:01  8  10:47  9  10:53 10  04:33  7  05:53  5  04:13  8  01:02  5  02:45  8  03:09  7  04:05  6  01:47  5  00:09  3
                                                    03:02     02:44     03:34     06:08     01:49     01:18    -01:03     00:05     01:14     01:07     01:11     00:25    -00:01   
  8. Kersti Metsoja             01:11:43 17:23:57   03:22  8  14:22 11  24:28  9  37:01  9  41:26  9  51:52  9  56:42  9  57:57  9  60:52  9  64:20  8  69:09  8  71:32  8  71:43  8 01:11:43
    17033 Kobras                                    03:22  8  11:00 13  10:06  6  12:33 13  04:25  5  10:26 12  04:50  9  01:15  9  02:55  9  03:28  9  04:49 10  02:23  9  00:11  6
                                                    01:21     05:43     02:53     07:48     01:41     05:51    -00:26     00:18     01:24     01:26     01:55     01:01     00:01   
  9. Krista Kõlli               01:12:05 16:45:24   02:30  5  08:35  6  23:20  7  29:24  7  33:53  7  46:12  8  49:47  8  51:50  8  54:24  8  64:50  9  69:38  9  71:51  9  72:05  9 01:12:05
    15393 Võru                                      02:30  5  06:05  7  14:45 12  06:04  6  04:29  6  12:19 13  03:35  5  02:03 12  02:34  7  10:26 14  04:48  9  02:13  7  00:14  9
                                                    00:29     00:48     07:32     01:19     01:45     07:44    -01:41     01:06     01:03     08:24     01:54     00:51     00:04   
 10. Liile Jõgi                 01:13:48 18:10:11   03:40  9  13:58  9  27:41 10  38:39 10  44:35 10  52:19 10  57:54 10  59:38 10  62:33 10  66:11 10  70:29 10  73:28 10  73:48 10 01:13:48
    16606 WM                                        03:40  9  10:18 11  13:43 10  10:58 12  05:56 12  07:44  7  05:35 12  01:44 10  02:55  9  03:38 13  04:18  7  02:59 11  00:20 13
                                                    01:39     05:01     06:30     06:13     03:12     03:09     00:19     00:47     01:24     01:36     01:24     01:37     00:10   
 11. Kadri Isakar               01:14:01 18:10:04   03:50 10  14:11 10  27:54 11  38:49 11  44:37 11  52:28 11  57:59 11  59:46 11  62:43 11  66:20 11  70:40 11  73:38 11  74:01 11 01:14:01
    15833 TÜ                                        03:50 10  10:21 12  13:43 10  10:55 11  05:48 10  07:51  8  05:31 11  01:47 11  02:57 11  03:37 12  04:20  8  02:58 10  00:23 14
                                                    01:49     05:04     06:30     06:10     03:04     03:16     00:15     00:50     01:26     01:35     01:26     01:36     00:13   
 12. Igmar Matto                01:22:27 16:20:40   05:31 12  14:26 12  29:55 12  39:16 12  45:12 12  53:18 12  60:23 12  62:40 12  67:00 12  70:26 12  78:33 12  82:08 12  82:27 12 01:22:27
    14777                                           05:31 12  08:55  9  15:29 14  09:21  9  05:56 12  08:06 11  07:05 13  02:17 13  04:20 13  03:26  8  08:07 12  03:35 12  00:19 12
                                                    03:30     03:38     08:16     04:36     03:12     03:31     01:49     01:20     02:49     01:24     05:13     02:13     00:09   
 13. Janika Matto               01:22:58 16:20:02   06:04 13  15:03 13  30:30 13  39:47 13  45:43 13  53:43 13  60:53 13  63:13 13  67:31 13  70:59 13  79:07 13  82:42 13  82:58 13 01:22:58
    15073 Viluste                                   06:04 13  08:59 10  15:27 13  09:17  8  05:56 12  08:00 10  07:10 14  02:20 14  04:18 12  03:28  9  08:08 13  03:35 12  00:16 11
                                                    04:03     03:42     08:14     04:32     03:12     03:25     01:54     01:23     02:47     01:26     05:14     02:13     00:06   
 14. Eve Sibul                  01:42:51 16:29:03   07:23 14  23:15 14  31:50 14  65:35 14  69:14 14  85:14 14  89:00 14  90:10 14  91:51 14  94:01 14 100:16 14 102:36 14 102:51 14 01:42:51
    17035                                           07:23 14  15:52 14  08:35  5  33:45 14  03:39  4  16:00 14  03:46  7  01:10  7  01:41  4  02:10  5  06:15 11  02:20  8  00:15 10
                                                    05:22     10:35     01:22     29:00     00:55     11:25    -01:30     00:13     00:10     00:08     03:21     00:58     00:05   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:17     04:05     06:24     03:25     02:44     04:35     02:22     00:57     01:24     01:29     02:44     01:22     00:06   00:32:54

N14 Rada (6): 12 KP 3.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 36)   3.( 42)   4.( 43)   5.( 44)   6.( 45)   7.( 48)   8.( 49)   9.( 51)  10.( 52)  11.( 53)  12.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Laura-Liis Kütt            00:43:49 17:29:48   02:27  2  08:38  2  17:08  1  21:46  1  25:21  1  29:44  1  32:46  1  33:39  1  35:59  1  38:37  1  42:01  1  43:37  1  43:49  1 00:43:49
    14779 Kobras                                    02:27  2  06:11  2  08:30  1  04:38  2  03:35  1  04:23  1  03:02  1  00:53  1  02:20  2  02:38  1  03:24  2  01:36  2  00:12  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kelly Mattus               00:51:01 17:13:00   02:17  1  07:30  1  18:08  2  22:27  2  31:41  2  36:12  2  39:54  2  41:03  2  42:57  2  46:06  2  49:28  2  50:55  2  51:01  2 00:51:01
    13285 Kobras                                    02:17  1  05:13  1  10:38  2  04:19  1  09:14  2  04:31  2  03:42  2  01:09  2  01:54  1  03:09  2  03:22  1  01:27  1  00:06  1
                                                   -00:10    -00:58     02:08    -00:19     05:39     00:08     00:40     00:16    -00:26     00:31    -00:02    -00:09    -00:06   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:17     05:13     08:30     04:19     03:35     04:23     03:02     00:53     01:54     02:38     03:22     01:27     00:06   00:41:39

M12 Rada (7): 11 KP 2.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 38)   2.( 40)   3.( 43)   4.( 44)   5.( 45)   6.( 46)   7.( 48)   8.( 49)   9.( 52)  10.( 53)  11.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Erik Bleive                00:47:13 18:24:50   01:32  1  09:15  2  17:24  2  28:56  2  33:35  2  36:22  2  38:32  2  39:39  2  41:49  2  44:58  2  47:09  1  47:13  1 00:47:13
    11708 Kobras                                    01:32  1  07:43  2  08:09  2  11:32  2  04:39  1  02:47  2  02:10  2  01:07  1  02:10  1  03:09  1  02:11  1  00:04  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Maire Meitsar              00:47:46 17:42:19   02:03  2  07:43  1  13:59  1  22:10  1  28:49  1  31:24  1  33:02  1  34:17  1  37:06  1  44:48  1  47:39  2  47:46  2 00:47:46
    17236                                           02:03  2  05:40  1  06:16  1  08:11  1  06:39  2  02:35  1  01:38  1  01:15  2  02:49  2  07:42  2  02:51  2  00:07  2
                                                    00:31    -02:03    -01:53    -03:21     02:00    -00:12    -00:32     00:08     00:39     04:33     00:40     00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:32     05:40     06:16     08:11     04:39     02:35     01:38     01:07     02:10     03:09     02:11     00:04   00:39:12

N12 Rada (7): 11 KP 2.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 38)   2.( 40)   3.( 43)   4.( 44)   5.( 45)   6.( 46)   7.( 48)   8.( 49)   9.( 52)  10.( 53)  11.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kelli Nurm                 00:44:08 16:29:50   04:05  1  09:26  1  18:57  1  23:52  1  29:32  1  32:28  1  34:12  1  35:22  1  37:40  1  42:01  1  43:57  1  44:08  1 00:44:08
    14843 Kobras                                    04:05  1  05:21  1  09:31  1  04:55  1  05:40  1  02:56  1  01:44  1  01:10  1  02:18  1  04:21  1  01:56  1  00:11  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:05     05:21     09:31     04:55     05:40     02:56     01:44     01:10     02:18     04:21     01:56     00:11   00:44:08

M10 Rada (8): 8 KP 1.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 53)   2.( 52)   3.( 49)   4.( 45)   5.( 46)   6.( 48)   7.( 50)   8.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Hugo Johannes Nurk         00:16:55 18:30:48   01:26  2  04:55  1  07:37  1  11:01  1  12:11  1  14:09  1  16:01  1  16:48  1  16:55  1 00:16:55
    14863 RTG                                       01:26  2  03:29  1  02:42  1  03:24  1  01:10  1  01:58  1  01:52  1  00:47  1  00:07  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kerten Matto               00:32:14 16:19:16   02:13  3  09:36  2  13:16  2  20:02  2  23:10  2  26:48  2  30:38  2  32:00  2  32:14  2 00:32:14
     1435 Viluste kool                              02:13  3  07:23  2  03:40  2  06:46  2  03:08  2  03:38  3  03:50  3  01:22  3  00:14  3
                                                    00:47     03:54     00:58     03:22     01:58     01:40     01:58     00:35     00:07   
  3. Villu Damon Pentsa         00:33:10 17:05:30   01:25  1  09:37  3  13:30  3  21:50  3  25:03  3  28:07  3  31:50  3  33:01  3  33:10  3 00:33:10
    16225 Põlva Spordikool                          01:25  1  08:12  3  03:53  3  08:20  3  03:13  3  03:04  2  03:43  2  01:11  2  00:09  2
                                                   -00:01     04:43     01:11     04:56     02:03     01:06     01:51     00:24     00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:25     03:29     02:42     03:24     01:10     01:58     01:52     00:47     00:07   00:16:54

N10 Rada (8): 8 KP 1.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 53)   2.( 52)   3.( 49)   4.( 45)   5.( 46)   6.( 48)   7.( 50)   8.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Marianne Toots             00:21:27 16:08:31   01:07  2  05:25  1  08:05  1  13:26  1  15:39  1  17:31  1  20:07  1  21:14  1  21:27  1 00:21:27
    16079 Vastseliina Gümnaasium                    01:07  2  04:18  1  02:40  1  05:21  2  02:13  2  01:52  2  02:36  1  01:07  3  00:13  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kairiin Märtson            00:22:34 17:39:45   01:04  1  06:25  2  09:52  2  13:29  2  15:40  2  17:49  2  21:14  2  22:28  2  22:34  2 00:22:34
    14780 Kobras                                    01:04  1  05:21  2  03:27  2  03:37  1  02:11  1  02:09  4  03:25  3  01:14  4  00:06  1
                                                   -00:03     01:03     00:47    -01:44    -00:02     00:17     00:49     00:07    -00:07   
  3. Johanna Laanoja            00:40:48 18:42:33   01:16  3  19:35  3  23:16  3  32:04  3  34:42  3  36:18  3  39:51  3  40:38  3  40:48  3 00:40:48
    14786 Põlva Spordikool                          01:16  3  18:19  4  03:41  3  08:48  4  02:38  3  01:36  1  03:33  4  00:47  1  00:10  2
                                                    00:09     14:01     01:01     03:27     00:25    -00:16     00:57    -00:20    -00:03   
  4. Kristiin Kalle             00:41:02 18:42:34   01:38  4  19:35  3  23:23  4  32:05  4  34:46  4  36:46  4  39:54  4  40:51  4  41:02  4 00:41:02
    16238 Kobras                                    01:38  4  17:57  3  03:48  4  08:42  3  02:41  4  02:00  3  03:08  2  00:57  2  00:11  3
                                                    00:31     13:39     01:08     03:21     00:28     00:08     00:32    -00:10    -00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:04     04:18     02:40     03:37     02:11     01:36     02:36     00:47     00:06   00:18:55

M08 Rada (8): 8 KP 1.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 53)   2.( 52)   3.( 49)   4.( 45)   5.( 46)   6.( 48)   7.( 50)   8.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kaspar Karolin             00:25:40 17:14:52   01:37  1  05:45  1  08:53  1  16:42  1  19:05  1  21:12  1  24:05  1  25:20  1  25:40  1 00:25:40
    14470                                           01:37  1  04:08  1  03:08  1  07:49  4  02:23  1  02:07  1  02:53  1  01:15  2  00:20  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Emil Eensaar               00:29:36 15:05:07   01:57  2  08:37  2  12:49  2  18:55  2  22:06  2  24:41  2  28:18  2  29:23  2  29:36  2 00:29:36
    11300                                           01:57  2  06:40  2  04:12  3  06:06  1  03:11  2  02:35  2  03:37  2  01:05  1  00:13  3
                                                    00:20     02:32     01:04    -01:43     00:48     00:28     00:44    -00:10    -00:07   
  3. Karl Martin Puna           00:42:34 17:39:25   02:12  3  12:34  3  16:45  3  24:31  3  31:08  4  35:11  3  40:17  3  42:27  3  42:34  3 00:42:34
    14008                                           02:12  3  10:22  3  04:11  2  07:46  3  06:37  4  04:03  3  05:06  3  02:10  4  00:07  1
                                                    00:35     06:14     01:03    -00:03     04:14     01:56     02:13     00:55    -00:13   
  4. Ralf Kivil                 00:42:53 16:05:41   03:08  4  13:41  4  19:12  4  26:32  4  31:07  3  35:16  4  41:16  4  42:41  4  42:53  4 00:42:53
    11240                                           03:08  4  10:33  4  05:31  4  07:20  2  04:35  3  04:09  4  06:00  4  01:25  3  00:12  2
                                                    01:31     06:25     02:23    -00:29     02:12     02:02     03:07     00:10    -00:08   
  5. Kaspar Tsengov             01:38:08 18:17:30   04:02  5  25:30  5  51:32  5  71:17  5  79:02  5  86:04  5  94:01  5  97:03  5  98:08  5 01:38:08
    17129                                           04:02  5  21:28  5  26:02  5  19:45  5  07:45  5  07:02  5  07:57  5  03:02  5  01:05  5
                                                    02:25     17:20     22:54     11:56     05:22     04:55     05:04     01:47     00:45   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:37     04:08     03:08     06:06     02:23     02:07     02:53     01:05     00:07   00:23:34

N08 Rada (8): 8 KP 1.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 53)   2.( 52)   3.( 49)   4.( 45)   5.( 46)   6.( 48)   7.( 50)   8.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Gerda Kivil                00:42:53 16:05:41   03:08  1  13:41  1  19:12  1  26:32  1  31:07  1  35:16  1  41:16  1  42:41  1  42:53  1 00:42:53
    16213                                           03:08  1  10:33  1  05:31  1  07:20  1  04:35  1  04:09  1  06:00  1  01:25  1  00:12  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:08     10:33     05:31     07:20     04:35     04:09     06:00     01:25     00:12   00:42:53

VABA ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus               
  1. Jüri Ümarik                01:23:40 15:28:01   01:48  04:02  07:22  10:11  14:33  16:50  23:21  25:47  27:53  30:52  36:07  41:40  45:26  51:31  54:14  57:20  61:30  67:18  69:50  71:38  73:07  75:24  77:56  82:29  83:27  83:40 01:23:40 24p
      145                                           01:48  02:14  03:20  02:49  04:22  02:17  06:31  02:26  02:06  02:59  05:15  05:33  03:46  06:05  02:43  03:06  04:10  05:48  02:32  01:48  01:29  02:17  02:32  04:33  00:58  00:13
                                                    [53 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [33 ]  [31 ]  [47 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [50 ]  [97 ] Finish     =24
  2. Kristjan-Martin Kirjanen   01:19:05 15:23:28   01:52  03:07  05:53  09:15  11:06  17:59  19:41  23:03  25:54  35:01  41:33  48:42  54:51  57:23  59:14  67:06  71:33  73:09  75:08  79:00  79:05 01:19:05 20p
     4338 TAOK                                      01:52  01:15  02:46  03:22  01:51  06:53  01:42  03:22  02:51  09:07  06:32  07:09  06:09  02:32  01:51  07:52  04:27  01:36  01:59  03:52  00:05
                                                    [37 ]  [39 ]  [47 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [58 ]  [57 ]  [56 ]  [55 ]  [54 ]  [59 ]  [45 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [97 ] Finish     =20
  3. Tõnis Piirisild            01:14:43 17:13:33   01:28  02:26  14:37  17:07  23:29  24:49  27:23  29:47  34:22  40:17  45:08  49:20  52:49  65:37  68:07  69:32  70:58  72:31  74:35  74:43 01:14:43 19p
    10214 Võru                                      01:28  00:58  12:11  02:30  06:22  01:20  02:34  02:24  04:35  05:55  04:51  04:12  03:29  12:48  02:30  01:25  01:26  01:33  02:04  00:08
                                                    [37 ]  [39 ]  [47 ]  [51 ]  [58 ]  [57 ]  [56 ]  [55 ]  [54 ]  [59 ]  [45 ]  [40 ]  [42 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [97 ] Finish     =19
  4. Jüri Rokko                 00:57:33 16:48:41   01:36  03:02  08:46  10:37  13:28  18:11  19:29  24:17  26:52  29:27  32:17  36:28  39:45  48:57  52:45  55:22  57:13  57:33 00:57:33 17p
     1240 SK                                        01:36  01:26  05:44  01:51  02:51  04:43  01:18  04:48  02:35  02:35  02:50  04:11  03:17  09:12  03:48  02:37  01:51  00:20
                                                    [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [47 ]  [59 ]  [52 ]  [51 ]  [97 ] Finish     =17
  5. Marko Avikson              01:08:05 17:59:27   01:24  03:32  05:35  07:52  17:25  19:16  23:37  26:54  29:36  48:15  49:39  52:12  56:34  61:07  64:47  66:26  67:59  68:05 01:08:05 17p
     7987 Kobras                                    01:24  02:08  02:03  02:17  09:33  01:51  04:21  03:17  02:42  18:39  01:24  02:33  04:22  04:33  03:40  01:39  01:33  00:06
                                                    [31 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [47 ]  [39 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [48 ]  [59 ]  [52 ]  [51 ]  [97 ] Finish     =17
  6. Maie Abram                 01:00:51 17:06:53   02:07  07:14  09:45  15:05  20:04  22:47  28:27  32:42  35:50  39:28  45:39  51:07  54:13  57:12  60:30  60:51 01:00:51 15p
      146 Ilves                                     02:07  05:07  02:31  05:20  04:59  02:43  05:40  04:15  03:08  03:38  06:11  05:28  03:06  02:59  03:18  00:21
                                                    [31 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [51 ]  [97 ] Finish     =15
  7. Tarmo Tüür                 01:17:10 18:38:13   01:48  03:30  11:58  13:33  26:04  28:03  33:15  37:35  40:52  43:44  45:27  46:54  50:30  54:40  77:10 01:17:10 14p
     5115                                           01:48  01:42  08:28  01:35  12:31  01:59  05:12  04:20  03:17  02:52  01:43  01:27  03:36  04:10  22:30
                                                    [31 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [47 ]  [39 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [48 ]  [59 ] Finish     =14
  8. Rein Raid                  01:22:37 18:37:16   01:56  04:02  06:32  08:39  13:10  15:25  16:56  21:23  25:27  30:11  36:55  40:06  42:15  82:37 01:22:37 13p
     4336 Kape                                      01:56  02:06  02:30  02:07  04:31  02:15  01:31  04:27  04:04  04:44  06:44  03:11  02:09  40:22
                                                    [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [39 ]  [47 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [41 ]  [40 ] Finish     =13
  9. Jaagup Truusalu            00:52:00 16:04:03   01:55  03:01  05:20  07:51  24:46  25:55  27:40  29:10  33:50  41:20  46:03  49:29  52:00 00:52:00 12p
     4211 Võru                                      01:55  01:06  02:19  02:31  16:55  01:09  01:45  01:30  04:40  07:30  04:43  03:26  02:31
                                                    [37 ]  [39 ]  [47 ]  [51 ]  [58 ]  [57 ]  [56 ]  [55 ]  [54 ]  [59 ]  [46 ]  [38 ] Finish     =12
 10. Sulev Piiri                00:57:55 17:43:18   02:25  08:44  19:21  25:11  34:47  41:01  42:45  46:17  48:22  50:32  53:49  57:45  57:55 00:57:55 12p
     4445 Kobras                                    02:25  06:19  10:37  05:50  09:36  06:14  01:44  03:32  02:05  02:10  03:17  03:56  00:10
                                                    [32 ]  [36 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [97 ] Finish     =12
 11. Kristofer Pähklepa         00:47:13 18:01:30   01:59  07:23  15:26  19:45  23:53  28:54  32:07  39:44  41:24  45:28  47:06  47:13 00:47:13 11p
    11789 Kobras                                    01:59  05:24  08:03  04:19  04:08  05:01  03:13  07:37  01:40  04:04  01:38  00:07
                                                    [32 ]  [36 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [49 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [97 ] Finish     =11
 12. Tiina Sedman               01:09:34 16:09:57   15:46  22:07  38:52  43:42  49:28  52:27  54:28  56:01  58:58  66:19  69:21  69:34 01:09:34 11p
    14815 TÜ                                        15:46  06:21  16:45  04:50  05:46  02:59  02:01  01:33  02:57  07:21  03:02  00:13
                                                    [38 ]  [40 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [97 ] Finish     =11
 13. Rasmus Kruusa              00:43:43 18:27:27   01:42  15:27  19:53  24:07  27:33  32:58  35:02  37:45  42:30  43:37  43:43 00:43:43 10p
    16214                                           01:42  13:45  04:26  04:14  03:26  05:25  02:04  02:43  04:45  01:07  00:06
                                                    [53 ]  [57 ]  [54 ]  [52 ]  [49 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [48 ]  [50 ]  [97 ] Finish     =10
 14. Maire Meitsar              00:48:58 17:41:03   02:07  09:07  16:02  21:36  30:08  32:06  33:46  35:12  38:11  48:41  48:58 00:48:58 10p
    17236                                           02:07  07:00  06:55  05:34  08:32  01:58  01:40  01:26  02:59  10:30  00:17
                                                    [38 ]  [40 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [52 ]  [97 ] Finish     =10
 15. Allar Kivil                00:58:03 17:07:23   02:49  04:01  08:41  11:12  21:43  23:20  28:03  30:11  36:00  52:14  58:03 00:58:03 10p
     4978 LSF PT                                    02:49  01:12  04:40  02:31  10:31  01:37  04:43  02:08  05:49  16:14  05:49
                                                    [37 ]  [39 ]  [47 ]  [51 ]  [58 ]  [57 ]  [56 ]  [55 ]  [54 ]  [45 ] Finish     =10
 16. Triin Sasi                 01:25:46 18:08:56   02:22  14:09  23:02  41:17  44:45  50:24  56:30  78:27  82:50  85:27  85:46 01:25:46 10p
    11709 Vastse-Kuuste                             02:22  11:47  08:53  18:15  03:28  05:39  06:06  21:57  04:23  02:37  00:19
                                                    [32 ]  [36 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [49 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [97 ] Finish     =10
 17. Jaak Kroon                 01:40:15 17:40:39   09:48  20:57  36:37  49:51  72:37  79:01  83:32  87:12  91:03  97:06 100:15 01:40:15 10p
    11302                                           09:48  11:09  15:40  13:14  22:46  06:24  04:31  03:40  03:51  06:03  03:09
                                                    [32 ]  [36 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [45 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [53 ] Finish     =10
 18. Kiur Erik Eensaar          00:55:48 15:05:04   01:52  31:57  38:24  41:28  43:43  46:27  51:01  53:44  55:36  55:48 00:55:48 9p
     9606 Tartu Karlova Gümnaasium                  01:52  30:05  06:27  03:04  02:15  02:44  04:34  02:43  01:52  00:12
                                                    [38 ]  [44 ]  [46 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [52 ]  [50 ]  [53 ]  [97 ] Finish     =9
 19. Krista Kõlli               00:21:40 16:08:22   01:17  05:39  08:17  13:42  15:55  17:46  20:24  21:26  21:40 00:21:40 8p
    15393 Võru                                      01:17  04:22  02:38  05:25  02:13  01:51  02:38  01:02  00:14
                                                    [53 ]  [52 ]  [49 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [48 ]  [50 ]  [97 ] Finish     =8
#1 Rada (M21E): 20 KP 7.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 37)   2.( 39)   3.( 47)   4.( 51)   5.( 58)   6.( 57)   7.( 56)   8.( 55)   9.( 54)  10.( 59)  11.( 45)  12.( 40)  13.( 41)  14.( 42)  15.( 36)  16.( 35)  17.( 34)  18.( 33)  19.( 32)  20.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Alexander Minakov          00:49:37 16:15:31   01:33  2  02:32  2  04:47  1  07:14  1  13:03  4  14:21  3  16:24  1  17:58  1  21:16  1  26:04  1  30:06  1  34:02  1  35:47  1  36:58  1  41:38  1  44:06  1  45:15  1  46:37  1  47:48  1  49:32  1  49:37  1 00:49:37
        0 Orienta-MosCompass Russia                 01:33  2  00:59  2  02:15  4  02:27  5  05:49  6  01:18  2  02:03  1  01:34  1  03:18  1  04:48  4  04:02  2  03:56  1  01:45  2  01:11  1  04:40  1  02:28  4  01:09  3  01:22  3  01:11  2  01:44  1  00:05  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tarvo Avaste               00:54:02 16:06:26   01:41  7  02:45  7  04:53  3  07:15  2  12:50  1  14:09  1  16:42  3  18:45  3  24:11  4  29:22  4  33:22  3  37:59  3  39:56  3  41:08  3  46:15  2  48:27  2  49:32  2  50:51  2  51:58  2  53:56  2  54:02  2 00:54:02
      480 Sportnet                                  01:41  7  01:04  6  02:08  1  02:22  2  05:35  4  01:19  3  02:33  5  02:03  4  05:26 12  05:11  5  04:00  1  04:37  5  01:57  3  01:12  2  05:07  3  02:12  1  01:05  1  01:19  2  01:07  1  01:58  2  00:06  4
                                                    00:08     00:05    -00:07    -00:05    -00:14     00:01     00:30     00:29     02:08     00:23    -00:02     00:41     00:12     00:01     00:27    -00:16    -00:04    -00:03    -00:04     00:14     00:01   
  3. Ain Fjodorov               00:58:07 17:05:48   01:24  1  02:30  1  05:02  6  07:23  3  12:55  2  14:11  2  16:32  2  18:39  2  23:14  3  30:28  5  34:44  5  38:58  4  41:04  4  42:25  4  47:42  3  51:30  3  52:41  3  54:35  4  55:56  4  57:58  3  58:07  3 00:58:07
     6403 Otepää                                    01:24  1  01:06  8  02:32  9  02:21  1  05:32  1  01:16  1  02:21  3  02:07  5  04:35  6  07:14 10  04:16  3  04:14  3  02:06  6  01:21  4  05:17  4  03:48 16  01:11  4  01:54  9  01:21  4  02:02  4  00:09  7
                                                   -00:09     00:07     00:17    -00:06    -00:17    -00:02     00:18     00:33     01:17     02:26     00:14     00:18     00:21     00:10     00:37     01:20     00:02     00:32     00:10     00:18     00:04   
  4. Kristjan Karabelnik        00:58:12 18:23:50   01:44  8  02:39  5  04:53  3  07:30  5  13:02  3  14:21  3  16:48  4  18:46  4  22:42  2  28:54  2  33:20  2  37:17  2  38:56  2  40:13  2  49:13  4  51:43  4  52:57  4  54:06  3  55:41  3  58:03  4  58:12  4 00:58:12
     3233 OKH                                       01:44  8  00:55  1  02:14  3  02:37  9  05:32  1  01:19  3  02:27  4  01:58  2  03:56  2  06:12  7  04:26  5  03:57  2  01:39  1  01:17  3  09:00 14  02:30  5  01:14  6  01:09  1  01:35  8  02:22  7  00:09  7
                                                    00:11    -00:04    -00:01     00:10    -00:17     00:01     00:24     00:24     00:38     01:24     00:24     00:01    -00:06     00:06     04:20     00:02     00:05    -00:13     00:24     00:38     00:04   
  5. Kaido Hallik               00:59:58 14:51:29   01:50 11  03:12 12  05:24  8  07:54  6  13:37  6  14:56  6  17:29  5  19:36  5  25:06  6  29:21  3  33:42  4  40:01  5  42:11  5  44:15  5  51:13  5  53:55  5  55:01  5  56:27  5  57:49  5  59:47  5  59:58  5 00:59:58
     3665 Ilves                                     01:50 11  01:22 11  02:12  2  02:30  7  05:43  5  01:19  3  02:33  5  02:07  5  05:30 13  04:15  1  04:21  4  06:19 12  02:10  8  02:04 11  06:58 10  02:42  8  01:06  2  01:26  4  01:22  6  01:58  2  00:11 12
                                                    00:17     00:23    -00:03     00:03    -00:06     00:01     00:30     00:33     02:12    -00:33     00:19     02:23     00:25     00:53     02:18     00:14    -00:03     00:04     00:11     00:14     00:06   
  6. Martti Mikk                01:02:57 18:02:04   01:36  4  02:36  3  04:52  2  07:23  3  13:13  5  14:39  5  17:30  6  19:47  6  24:49  5  32:45  7  38:25  7  43:32  7  45:38  7  47:20  7  53:07  8  55:39  8  56:59  8  59:18  6  60:40  6  62:52  6  62:57  6 01:02:57
     9598 seiklusporr                               01:36  4  01:00  3  02:16  5  02:31  8  05:50  7  01:26  8  02:51  9  02:17  9  05:02  9  07:56 12  05:40 12  05:07  6  02:06  6  01:42 10  05:47  7  02:32  6  01:20 10  02:19 14  01:22  6  02:12  6  00:05  2
                                                    00:03     00:01     00:01     00:04     00:01     00:08     00:48     00:43     01:44     03:08     01:38     01:11     00:21     00:31     01:07     00:04     00:11     00:57     00:11     00:28     00:00   
  7. Väino Ellamik              01:04:29 15:57:47   01:36  4  02:39  5  06:23 12  08:51  9  14:24  7  15:45  7  18:03  7  20:01  7  27:37  7  32:13  6  36:47  6  42:06  6  44:11  6  46:31  6  51:50  6  54:14  6  55:25  6  60:21  7  61:41  7  64:19  7  64:29  7 01:04:29
    10219 Tartu suusaklubi                          01:36  4  01:03  5  03:44 16  02:28  6  05:33  3  01:21  6  02:18  2  01:58  2  07:36 14  04:36  2  04:34  7  05:19  9  02:05  5  02:20 14  05:19  5  02:24  3  01:11  4  04:56 15  01:20  3  02:38 11  00:10 10
                                                    00:03     00:04     01:29     00:01    -00:16     00:03     00:15     00:24     04:18    -00:12     00:32     01:23     00:20     01:09     00:39    -00:04     00:02     03:34     00:09     00:54     00:05   
  8. Marek Atonen               01:06:44 17:42:06   01:33  2  02:59 10  05:23  7  09:10 12  18:26 13  19:51 13  22:29 12  24:57 12  29:16 11  35:17 10  39:43  8  44:00  8  45:59  8  47:27  8  52:29  7  54:47  7  56:02  7  63:12  8  64:33  8  66:36  8  66:44  8 01:06:44
     1136 Lehola                                    01:33  2  01:26 12  02:24  7  03:47 15  09:16 16  01:25  7  02:38  7  02:28 11  04:19  3  06:01  6  04:26  5  04:17  4  01:59  4  01:28  5  05:02  2  02:18  2  01:15  7  07:10 16  01:21  4  02:03  5  00:08  6
                                                    00:00     00:27     00:09     01:20     03:27     00:07     00:35     00:54     01:01     01:13     00:24     00:21     00:14     00:17     00:22    -00:10     00:06     05:48     00:10     00:19     00:03   
  9. Tarmo Laht                 01:09:57 18:31:41   01:46 10  02:55  8  05:58 11  09:01 10  15:32  9  17:01 10  20:20  9  23:02 10  28:05  8  34:46  9  40:13  9  47:48  9  49:59  9  52:18  9  58:04  9  61:16  9  62:49  9  65:05  9  67:06  9  69:51  9  69:57  9 01:09:57
     1257 Kape                                      01:46 10  01:09  9  03:03 13  03:03 11  06:31  9  01:29 10  03:19 13  02:42 12  05:03 10  06:41  8  05:27 10  07:35 14  02:11  9  02:19 13  05:46  6  03:12 12  01:33 12  02:16 13  02:01 13  02:45 14  00:06  4
                                                    00:13     00:10     00:48     00:36     00:42     00:11     01:16     01:08     01:45     01:53     01:25     03:39     00:26     01:08     01:06     00:44     00:24     00:54     00:50     01:01     00:01   
 10. Paavo Rõigas               01:16:31 16:37:32   01:51 12  02:56  9  05:30  9  08:26  8  15:42 11  17:18 11  22:19 11  24:28 11  29:10 10  44:10 13  49:50 12  55:02 10  57:17 10  58:53 10  65:44 10  68:35 10  70:05 10  71:50 10  73:45 10  76:18 10  76:31 10 01:16:31
     1300 Peko                                      01:51 12  01:05  7  02:34 10  02:56 10  07:16 12  01:36 15  05:01 16  02:09  8  04:42  7  15:00 16  05:40 12  05:12  7  02:15 10  01:36  9  06:51  9  02:51  9  01:30 11  01:45  5  01:55 12  02:33 10  00:13 13
                                                    00:18     00:06     00:19     00:29     01:27     00:18     02:58     00:35     01:24     10:12     01:38     01:16     00:30     00:25     02:11     00:23     00:21     00:23     00:44     00:49     00:08   
 11. Ander Ojandu               01:20:39 18:40:57   01:58 13  03:27 13  06:31 13  10:13 13  17:47 12  19:42 12  23:49 13  27:01 13  34:59 13  41:41 12  49:10 11  56:05 12  58:42 12  60:54 11  67:53 11  71:29 11  73:26 11  75:37 11  77:43 11  80:25 11  80:39 11 01:20:39
     2193 Võru                                      01:58 13  01:29 13  03:04 14  03:42 14  07:34 13  01:55 16  04:07 15  03:12 16  07:58 15  06:42  9  07:29 15  06:55 13  02:37 16  02:12 12  06:59 11  03:36 15  01:57 16  02:11 11  02:06 14  02:42 12  00:14 14
                                                    00:25     00:30     00:49     01:15     01:45     00:37     02:04     01:38     04:40     01:54     03:27     02:59     00:52     01:01     02:19     01:08     00:48     00:49     00:55     00:58     00:09   
 12. Aivar Jõgiaas              01:21:59 18:14:30   01:44  8  03:00 11  05:31 10  09:04 11  15:32  9  16:58  9  20:31 10  22:54  9  28:05  8  41:10 11  50:01 13  57:49 15  60:23 15  63:09 15  69:36 12  73:08 12  74:51 12  76:45 12  79:06 12  81:50 12  81:59 12 01:21:59
     2211 Tartu                                     01:44  8  01:16 10  02:31  8  03:33 13  06:28  8  01:26  8  03:33 14  02:23 10  05:11 11  13:05 15  08:51 16  07:48 15  02:34 15  02:46 15  06:27  8  03:32 14  01:43 14  01:54  9  02:21 16  02:44 13  00:09  7
                                                    00:11     00:17     00:16     01:06     00:39     00:08     01:30     00:49     01:53     08:17     04:49     03:52     00:49     01:35     01:47     01:04     00:34     00:32     01:10     01:00     00:04   
 13. Indrek Karolin             01:22:17 17:14:34   03:23 14  07:00 14  10:41 14  17:49 16  24:26 16  25:59 16  29:09 16  31:52 16  36:51 16  44:36 14  50:15 14  55:31 11  58:00 11  62:43 14  70:16 13  73:22 13  75:05 13  77:16 13  79:25 13  82:14 13  82:17 13 01:22:17
     9927 Kiidjärve                                 03:23 14  03:37 14  03:41 15  07:08 16  06:37 10  01:33 14  03:10 11  02:43 13  04:59  8  07:45 11  05:39 11  05:16  8  02:29 14  04:43 16  07:33 12  03:06 10  01:43 14  02:11 11  02:09 15  02:49 15  00:03  1
                                                    01:50     02:38     01:26     04:41     00:48     00:15     01:07     01:09     01:41     02:57     01:37     01:20     00:44     03:32     02:53     00:38     00:34     00:49     00:58     01:05    -00:02   
 14. Sander Mirme               01:23:42 15:55:35   01:36  4  02:37  4  04:56  5  08:18  7  15:09  8  16:40  8  19:30  8  21:38  8  29:59 12  34:36  8  41:26 10  60:42 16  63:01 16  64:31 16  72:50 14  75:31 14  77:09 14  78:57 14  80:40 14  83:32 14  83:42 14 01:23:42
     8646                                           01:36  4  01:01  4  02:19  6  03:22 12  06:51 11  01:31 12  02:50  8  02:08  7  08:21 16  04:37  3  06:50 14  19:16 16  02:19 11  01:30  6  08:19 13  02:41  7  01:38 13  01:48  6  01:43  9  02:52 16  00:10 10
                                                    00:03     00:02     00:04     00:55     01:02     00:13     00:47     00:34     05:03    -00:11     02:48     15:20     00:34     00:19     03:39     00:13     00:29     00:26     00:32     01:08     00:05   
 15. Tanel Kalm                 01:31:23 18:34:22   04:01 15  09:02 15  11:59 15  14:23 14  23:23 15  24:54 15  28:03 14  30:49 14  35:16 14  46:00 15  51:00 15  57:12 13  59:39 13  61:10 12  80:28 15  83:38 15  84:56 15  86:49 15  88:42 15  91:08 15  91:23 15 01:31:23
     1469 Peko                                      04:01 15  05:01 16  02:57 11  02:24  4  09:00 15  01:31 12  03:09 10  02:46 14  04:27  4  10:44 13  05:00  9  06:12 10  02:27 12  01:31  7  19:18 16  03:10 11  01:18  9  01:53  7  01:53 10  02:26  8  00:15 16
                                                    02:28     04:02     00:42    -00:03     03:11     00:13     01:06     01:12     01:09     05:56     00:58     02:16     00:42     00:20     14:38     00:42     00:09     00:31     00:42     00:42     00:10   
 16. Janoš Nikopensius          01:31:24 18:34:23   04:04 16  09:02 15  12:02 16  14:25 15  23:20 14  24:50 14  28:04 15  30:50 15  35:18 15  46:07 16  51:01 16  57:14 14  59:41 14  61:13 13  80:29 16  83:41 16  84:58 16  86:51 16  88:44 16  91:10 16  91:24 16 01:31:24
    13451 AARAIN                                    04:04 16  04:58 15  03:00 12  02:23  3  08:55 14  01:30 11  03:14 12  02:46 14  04:28  5  10:49 14  04:54  8  06:13 11  02:27 12  01:32  8  19:16 15  03:12 12  01:17  8  01:53  7  01:53 10  02:26  8  00:14 14
                                                    02:31     03:59     00:45    -00:04     03:06     00:12     01:11     01:12     01:10     06:01     00:52     02:17     00:42     00:21     14:36     00:44     00:08     00:31     00:42     00:42     00:09   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:24     00:55     02:08     02:21     05:32     01:16     02:03     01:34     03:18     04:15     04:00     03:56     01:39     01:11     04:40     02:12     01:05     01:09     01:07     01:44     00:03   00:47:32

#2 Rada (M18,M21A,M35,M40,M45,N21E): 19 KP 6.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 42)   6.( 41)   7.( 44)   8.( 45)   9.( 47)  10.( 39)  11.( 37)  12.( 38)  13.( 48)  14.( 59)  15.( 58)  16.( 57)  17.( 54)  18.( 51)  19.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Meelis Merenäkk            00:49:29 17:40:04   01:23 24  02:19  9  05:29 22  07:24 22  14:37  5  16:02  5  19:00  1  21:51  1  24:05  1  26:54  1  28:14  1  29:20  1  32:21  1  35:34  1  41:05  1  42:32  1  44:40  1  47:58  1  49:24  1  49:29  1 00:49:29
    10226                                           01:23 24  00:56  3  03:10 27  01:55 23  07:13  2  01:25  3  02:58  1  02:51  1  02:14  1  02:49 14  01:20  5  01:06  2  03:01  4  03:13  2  05:31  1  01:27  4  02:08  2  03:18  2  01:26  5  00:05  5
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kaljo Julge                00:53:22 16:57:21   00:52  3  02:09  7  04:42 13  05:56  6  15:37 10  17:22 10  20:38  8  23:55  5  26:44  5  29:18  4  30:28  3  31:35  3  34:44  2  38:04  2  44:31  2  46:00  2  48:15  2  51:45  2  53:19  2  53:22  2 00:53:22
     1310 Kape                                      00:52  3  01:17 16  02:33 23  01:14  3  09:41 21  01:45 18  03:16  3  03:17  5  02:49  7  02:34  7  01:10  1  01:07  4  03:09  7  03:20  4  06:27  2  01:29  5  02:15  6  03:30  4  01:34 11  00:03  1
                                                   -00:31     00:21    -00:37    -00:41     02:28     00:20     00:18     00:26     00:35    -00:15    -00:10     00:01     00:08     00:07     00:56     00:02     00:07     00:12     00:08    -00:02   
  3. Kaupo Voormansik           00:55:22 18:16:03   01:52 28  03:34 24  05:14 18  06:47 15  15:17  9  17:06  9  20:38  8  23:35  4  27:42  7  29:59  7  31:19  5  32:35  6  36:29  6  39:46  5  47:02  3  48:34  3  50:57  3  54:06  3  55:18  3  55:22  3 00:55:22
     5752 LSF PT                                    01:52 28  01:42 25  01:40  4  01:33 12  08:30  8  01:49 21  03:32  4  02:57  2  04:07 28  02:17  1  01:20  5  01:16 16  03:54 21  03:17  3  07:16  5  01:32  8  02:23 12  03:09  1  01:12  1  00:04  4
                                                    00:29     00:46    -01:30    -00:22     01:17     00:24     00:34     00:06     01:53    -00:32     00:00     00:10     00:53     00:04     01:45     00:05     00:15    -00:09    -00:14    -00:01   
  4. Andres Nurk                00:57:39 18:50:04   01:06 12  02:19  9  04:13  7  06:01  8  14:57  8  16:33  7  20:29  7  24:08  7  27:10  6  29:40  6  31:29  6  32:34  5  35:34  5  39:06  4  47:14  4  49:00  4  51:42  4  55:53  4  57:27  4  57:39  4 00:57:39
    14809                                           01:06 12  01:13 15  01:54 12  01:48 17  08:56 12  01:36 10  03:56 11  03:39  8  03:02 16  02:30  4  01:49 22  01:05  1  03:00  2  03:32  7  08:08 13  01:46 23  02:42 21  04:11 19  01:34 11  00:12 26
                                                   -00:17     00:17    -01:16    -00:07     01:43     00:11     00:58     00:48     00:48    -00:19     00:29    -00:01    -00:01     00:19     02:37     00:19     00:34     00:53     00:08     00:07   
  5. Ahti Bleive                00:57:43 18:26:02   06:11 31  06:58 30  08:27 29  09:37 28  16:27 17  17:59 17  21:07 11  27:04 18  29:29 15  32:29 15  33:43 14  34:49 12  37:37  8  40:48  7  49:25  9  50:42  8  52:46  7  56:10  5  57:36  5  57:43  5 00:57:43
     7202 Kobras                                    06:11 31  00:47  1  01:29  1  01:10  2  06:50  1  01:32  5  03:08  2  05:57 30  02:25  3  03:00 21  01:14  2  01:06  2  02:48  1  03:11  1  08:37 19  01:17  1  02:04  1  03:24  3  01:26  5  00:07 11
                                                    04:48    -00:09    -01:41    -00:45    -00:23     00:07     00:10     03:06     00:11     00:11    -00:06     00:00    -00:13    -00:02     03:06    -00:10    -00:04     00:06     00:00     00:02   
  6. Oliver Ojasoo              00:57:45 18:07:43   00:59  6  02:26 12  04:08  5  05:39  3  13:46  2  15:26  2  19:31  5  25:06 10  28:09  9  31:05 10  33:02  8  34:22  8  37:43 11  41:27  9  48:51  7  50:17  6  52:29  6  56:13  6  57:37  6  57:45  6 00:57:45
     2707 Kobras                                    00:59  6  01:27 20  01:42  5  01:31 11  08:07  4  01:40 13  04:05 16  05:35 28  03:03 17  02:56 20  01:57 26  01:20 22  03:21 11  03:44 12  07:24  6  01:26  3  02:12  3  03:44  7  01:24  4  00:08 13
                                                   -00:24     00:31    -01:28    -00:24     00:54     00:15     01:07     02:44     00:49     00:07     00:37     00:14     00:20     00:31     01:53    -00:01     00:04     00:26    -00:02     00:03   
  7. Erik Saarts                00:57:47 18:29:58   01:00  8  02:22 11  04:16  8  05:49  5  14:30  4  15:52  4  19:26  4  27:15 20  29:37 16  31:59 13  33:13 10  34:29  9  37:37  8  41:10  8  48:49  6  50:27  7  52:46  7  56:18  8  57:41  7  57:47  7 00:57:47
     5813 Võru                                      01:00  8  01:22 18  01:54 12  01:33 12  08:41  9  01:22  1  03:34  5  07:49 31  02:22  2  02:22  2  01:14  2  01:16 16  03:08  6  03:33  9  07:39  8  01:38 12  02:19  9  03:32  5  01:23  3  00:06  9
                                                   -00:23     00:26    -01:16    -00:22     01:28    -00:03     00:36     04:58     00:08    -00:27    -00:06     00:10     00:07     00:20     02:08     00:11     00:11     00:14    -00:03     00:01   
  8. Magnar Alev                00:57:56 17:07:28   00:54  4  01:56  2  04:09  6  05:31  2  13:49  3  15:26  2  19:14  3  23:01  3  25:51  3  28:34  2  30:04  2  31:22  2  35:06  3  38:42  3  48:00  5  49:40  5  52:07  5  56:13  6  57:48  8  57:56  8 00:57:56
     1625 Pühajärve                                 00:54  4  01:02  7  02:13 19  01:22  7  08:18  5  01:37 11  03:48  8  03:47 11  02:50  8  02:43 10  01:30 11  01:18 18  03:44 18  03:36 10  09:18 20  01:40 17  02:27 15  04:06 17  01:35 16  00:08 13
                                                   -00:29     00:06    -00:57    -00:33     01:05     00:12     00:50     00:56     00:36    -00:06     00:10     00:12     00:43     00:23     03:47     00:13     00:19     00:48     00:09     00:03   
  9. Märt Kivila                00:58:59 17:30:08   01:24 27  02:29 13  05:21 19  06:44 14  15:54 12  17:36 13  21:54 14  25:47 12  29:03 13  31:30 11  33:04  9  34:29  9  37:42 10  41:43 10  49:38 10  51:07 10  53:21  9  57:14  9  58:46  9  58:59  9 00:58:59
     2738 Ilves                                     01:24 27  01:05  9  02:52 26  01:23  8  09:10 14  01:42 14  04:18 20  03:53 13  03:16 21  02:27  3  01:34 15  01:25 25  03:13 10  04:01 16  07:55 11  01:29  5  02:14  5  03:53 11  01:32 10  00:13 29
                                                    00:01     00:09    -00:18    -00:32     01:57     00:17     01:20     01:02     01:02    -00:22     00:14     00:19     00:12     00:48     02:24     00:02     00:06     00:35     00:06     00:08   
 10. Pear Post                  00:59:44 18:12:09   02:24 30  03:36 25  05:36 23  06:54 17  16:09 15  17:53 15  21:54 14  25:36 11  28:43 11  31:33 12  33:26 11  34:40 11  38:21 12  41:57 11  49:01  8  50:48  9  53:30 10  58:05 10  59:41 10  59:44 10 00:59:44
     2005 Kobras                                    02:24 30  01:12 13  02:00 16  01:18  4  09:15 16  01:44 16  04:01 15  03:42  9  03:07 19  02:50 16  01:53 24  01:14 13  03:41 17  03:36 10  07:04  4  01:47 26  02:42 21  04:35 25  01:36 17  00:03  1
                                                    01:01     00:16    -01:10    -00:37     02:02     00:19     01:03     00:51     00:53     00:01     00:33     00:08     00:40     00:23     01:33     00:20     00:34     01:17     00:10    -00:02   
 11. Raul Jalast                01:00:51 18:49:01   01:11 17  03:46 26  05:24 21  06:49 16  16:19 16  17:52 14  21:50 13  25:03  9  28:14 10  30:49  9  32:20  7  33:32  7  36:43  7  40:15  6  50:30 11  52:12 11  54:43 11  59:01 11  60:40 11  60:51 11 01:00:51
     8761 SA Tartu Kiirabi                          01:11 17  02:35 27  01:38  3  01:25  9  09:30 19  01:33  6  03:58 13  03:13  3  03:11 20  02:35  8  01:31 12  01:12  9  03:11  8  03:32  7  10:15 25  01:42 20  02:31 16  04:18 23  01:39 20  00:11 23
                                                   -00:12     01:39    -01:32    -00:30     02:17     00:08     01:00     00:22     00:57    -00:14     00:11     00:06     00:10     00:19     04:44     00:15     00:23     01:00     00:13     00:06   
 12. Raul Kangur                01:01:48 17:27:56   02:04 29  02:53 20  04:41 11  06:11 10  17:27 23  19:00 22  22:36 20  25:55 13  32:17 24  34:49 23  36:17 23  37:24 22  40:35 18  44:01 15  52:29 14  53:53 14  56:24 13  60:14 12  61:45 12  61:48 12 01:01:48
     1938 SOK                                       02:04 29  00:49  2  01:48  9  01:30 10  11:16 29  01:33  6  03:36  6  03:19  6  06:22 30  02:32  5  01:28  8  01:07  4  03:11  8  03:26  5  08:28 16  01:24  2  02:31 16  03:50  9  01:31  9  00:03  1
                                                    00:41    -00:07    -01:22    -00:25     04:03     00:08     00:38     00:28     04:08    -00:17     00:08     00:01     00:10     00:13     02:57    -00:03     00:23     00:32     00:05    -00:02   
 13. Heleri Kivil               01:01:57 16:03:05   01:23 24  02:34 16  04:27 10  06:08  9  16:01 13  17:54 16  22:26 18  28:12 23  31:02 21  33:34 19  35:06 19  36:21 17  39:54 15  43:56 14  51:54 13  53:35 13  56:00 12  60:14 12  61:52 13  61:57 13 01:01:57
     2670 LSF PT                                    01:23 24  01:11 11  01:53 11  01:41 14  09:53 24  01:53 23  04:32 25  05:46 29  02:50  8  02:32  5  01:32 13  01:15 15  03:33 12  04:02 17  07:58 12  01:41 18  02:25 14  04:14 21  01:38 19  00:05  5
                                                    00:00     00:15    -01:17    -00:14     02:40     00:28     01:34     02:55     00:36    -00:17     00:12     00:09     00:32     00:49     02:27     00:14     00:17     00:56     00:12     00:00   
 14. Tõnu Hendrikson            01:02:37 15:01:30   01:02 11  02:04  4  03:46  1  05:07  1  13:05  1  15:08  1  19:02  2  22:17  2  24:43  2  29:00  3  34:28 16  35:47 15  38:47 13  42:52 12  51:26 12  53:08 12  56:57 15  60:44 14  62:29 14  62:37 14 01:02:37
     9382 Võru                                      01:02 11  01:02  7  01:42  5  01:21  5  07:58  3  02:03 26  03:54 10  03:15  4  02:26  4  04:17 29  05:28 31  01:19 21  03:00  2  04:05 18  08:34 17  01:42 20  03:49 28  03:47  8  01:45 22  00:08 13
                                                   -00:21     00:06    -01:28    -00:34     00:45     00:38     00:56     00:24     00:12     01:28     04:08     00:13    -00:01     00:52     03:03     00:15     01:41     00:29     00:19     00:03   
 15. Kristjan Vällik            01:03:35 18:24:24   01:06 12  02:17  8  05:38 24  07:28 23  18:17 25  19:52 24  23:49 24  28:44 24  31:29 23  34:47 22  36:12 22  37:20 21  41:44 22  45:14 19  52:57 17  54:36 17  56:48 14  61:40 15  63:26 15  63:35 15 01:03:35
     5109 Korp! Rotalia                             01:06 12  01:11 11  03:21 29  01:50 19  10:49 26  01:35  9  03:57 12  04:55 27  02:45  6  03:18 25  01:25  7  01:08  6  04:24 27  03:30  6  07:43  9  01:39 14  02:12  3  04:52 27  01:46 23  00:09 20
                                                   -00:17     00:15     00:11    -00:05     03:36     00:10     00:59     02:04     00:31     00:29     00:05     00:02     01:23     00:17     02:12     00:12     00:04     01:34     00:20     00:04   
 16. Tõnu Sikkal                01:03:54 18:34:19   01:17 21  02:55 21  05:10 16  07:20 20  17:04 21  18:48 20  23:16 22  27:07 19  30:07 18  33:11 17  34:58 18  36:19 16  40:35 18  44:32 16  52:46 16  54:30 15  57:41 16  61:49 16  63:44 16  63:54 16 01:03:54
      704 Kobras                                    01:17 21  01:38 23  02:15 20  02:10 27  09:44 22  01:44 16  04:28 24  03:51 12  03:00 12  03:04 23  01:47 21  01:21 23  04:16 26  03:57 14  08:14 14  01:44 22  03:11 27  04:08 18  01:55 28  00:10 22
                                                   -00:06     00:42    -00:55     00:15     02:31     00:19     01:30     01:00     00:46     00:15     00:27     00:15     01:15     00:44     02:43     00:17     01:03     00:50     00:29     00:05   
 17. Indrek Mahla               01:06:08 17:20:18   01:16 20  02:44 19  05:11 17  06:58 18  16:29 18  18:26 19  22:31 19  26:17 16  29:17 14  32:00 14  33:36 13  35:13 13  39:25 14  43:37 13  55:06 19  56:52 19  59:32 17  64:06 17  65:57 17  66:08 17 01:06:08
     2661 Peko                                      01:16 20  01:28 21  02:27 21  01:47 16  09:31 20  01:57 24  04:05 16  03:46 10  03:00 12  02:43 10  01:36 18  01:37 27  04:12 24  04:12 20  11:29 29  01:46 23  02:40 20  04:34 24  01:51 25  00:11 23
                                                   -00:07     00:32    -00:43    -00:08     02:18     00:32     01:07     00:55     00:46    -00:06     00:16     00:31     01:11     00:59     05:58     00:19     00:32     01:16     00:25     00:06   
 18. Juhan Aasaru               01:06:22 18:28:17   00:59  6  03:13 23  04:57 15  07:20 20  16:04 14  17:28 11  21:19 12  26:02 14  29:02 12  34:19 21  35:48 20  37:01 19  40:58 21  45:40 20  56:27 21  58:06 21  60:38 18  64:43 18  66:17 18  66:22 18 01:06:22
     4703                                           00:59  6  02:14 26  01:44  8  02:23 29  08:44 10  01:24  2  03:51  9  04:43 25  03:00 12  05:17 31  01:29  9  01:13 11  03:57 23  04:42 24  10:47 27  01:39 14  02:32 18  04:05 16  01:34 11  00:05  5
                                                   -00:24     01:18    -01:26     00:28     01:31    -00:01     00:53     01:52     00:46     02:28     00:09     00:07     00:56     01:29     05:16     00:12     00:24     00:47     00:08     00:00   
 19. Sairos Hõrak               01:07:43 17:18:15   01:01 10  03:49 27  10:25 30  11:28 30  19:55 28  21:22 27  26:19 25  30:20 25  34:46 26  37:24 25  39:06 25  40:19 25  43:26 25  47:33 22  58:15 23  59:48 23  62:07 20  66:00 19  67:34 19  67:43 19 01:07:43
     7706 Võru                                      01:01 10  02:48 28  06:36 31  01:03  1  08:27  7  01:27  4  04:57 28  04:01 15  04:26 29  02:38  9  01:42 20  01:13 11  03:07  5  04:07 19  10:42 26  01:33 10  02:19  9  03:53 11  01:34 11  00:09 20
                                                   -00:22     01:52     03:26    -00:52     01:14     00:02     01:59     01:10     02:12    -00:11     00:22     00:07     00:06     00:54     05:11     00:06     00:11     00:35     00:08     00:04   
 20. Ekaterina Minakova         01:08:06 16:15:29   01:14 19  02:33 15  04:16  8  06:14 11  17:23 22  19:09 23  23:08 21  27:42 22  30:43 20  33:35 20  36:00 21  37:14 20  40:48 20  45:06 18  54:25 18  56:06 18  62:09 21  66:09 20  67:58 20  68:06 20 01:08:06
        0 Orienta-MosCompass Russia                 01:14 19  01:19 17  01:43  7  01:58 26  11:09 28  01:46 19  03:59 14  04:34 22  03:01 15  02:52 19  02:25 28  01:14 13  03:34 13  04:18 21  09:19 21  01:41 18  06:03 29  04:00 15  01:49 24  00:08 13
                                                   -00:09     00:23    -01:27     00:03     03:56     00:21     01:01     01:43     00:47     00:03     01:05     00:08     00:33     01:05     03:48     00:14     03:55     00:42     00:23     00:03   
 21. Mirja Virve                01:08:14 17:57:09   00:57  5  01:56  2  04:46 14  06:31 12  14:49  6  16:26  6  20:07  6  24:01  6  26:41  4  29:27  5  30:44  4  31:52  4  35:28  4  52:07 27  59:06 24  60:35 24  62:50 22  66:40 22  68:08 21  68:14 21 01:08:14
     2678 Kobras                                    00:57  5  00:59  5  02:50 24  01:45 15  08:18  5  01:37 11  03:41  7  03:54 14  02:40  5  02:46 13  01:17  4  01:08  6  03:36 14  16:39 29  06:59  3  01:29  5  02:15  6  03:50  9  01:28  8  00:06  9
                                                   -00:26     00:03    -00:20    -00:10     01:05     00:12     00:43     01:03     00:26    -00:03    -00:03     00:02     00:35     13:26     01:28     00:02     00:07     00:32     00:02     00:01   
 22. Jaak Jaagus                01:08:23 17:40:50   01:23 24  02:35 18  04:41 11  06:31 12  16:53 20  18:56 21  23:23 23  27:25 21  31:28 22  34:58 24  36:50 24  38:19 24  43:22 24  48:04 23  56:28 22  58:24 22  61:16 19  66:24 21  68:15 22  68:23 22 01:08:23
     1217 Saku OK                                   01:23 24  01:12 13  02:06 18  01:50 19  10:22 25  02:03 26  04:27 23  04:02 16  04:03 27  03:30 27  01:52 23  01:29 26  05:03 31  04:42 24  08:24 15  01:56 29  02:52 25  05:08 31  01:51 25  00:08 13
                                                    00:00     00:16    -01:04    -00:05     03:09     00:38     01:29     01:11     01:49     00:41     00:32     00:23     02:02     01:29     02:53     00:29     00:44     01:50     00:25     00:03   
 23. Marko Veisson              01:09:31 17:55:36   01:07 15  02:31 14  05:22 20  07:11 19  16:30 19  18:04 18  22:21 17  26:58 17  30:15 19  33:16 18  34:50 17  37:37 23  41:51 23  46:30 21  56:10 20  57:49 20  64:22 25  68:02 24  69:23 23  69:31 23 01:09:31
    11726 Tartu                                     01:07 15  01:24 19  02:51 25  01:49 18  09:19 17  01:34  8  04:17 19  04:37 23  03:17 22  03:01 22  01:34 15  02:47 31  04:14 25  04:39 22  09:40 22  01:39 14  06:33 30  03:40  6  01:21  2  00:08 13
                                                   -00:16     00:28    -00:19    -00:06     02:06     00:09     01:19     01:46     01:03     00:12     00:14     01:41     01:13     01:26     04:09     00:12     04:25     00:22    -00:05     00:03   
 24. Heno Ivanov                01:10:02 15:54:36   01:18 22  05:29 29  07:56 28  10:08 29  19:35 27  21:48 28  26:41 27  30:45 26  33:43 25  38:28 26  40:55 26  42:13 26  45:58 26  50:43 24  59:19 25  61:05 25  63:39 23  67:55 23  69:50 24  70:02 24 01:10:02
     5655                                           01:18 22  04:11 30  02:27 21  02:12 28  09:27 18  02:13 28  04:53 27  04:04 18  02:58 10  04:45 30  02:27 29  01:18 18  03:45 20  04:45 27  08:36 18  01:46 23  02:34 19  04:16 22  01:55 28  00:12 26
                                                   -00:05     03:15    -00:43     00:17     02:14     00:48     01:55     01:13     00:44     01:56     01:07     00:12     00:44     01:32     03:05     00:19     00:26     00:58     00:29     00:07   
 25. Rauno Kenk                 01:11:28 16:05:07   01:07 15  02:08  5  04:06  4  08:34 27  17:42 24  21:13 25  30:06 29  34:19 30  37:18 28  40:46 29  42:40 28  43:52 28  47:48 27  51:48 26  59:22 26  61:21 26  64:12 24  69:05 25  71:16 25  71:28 25 01:11:28
     2753 Tartu                                     01:07 15  01:01  6  01:58 15  04:28 31  09:08 13  03:31 31  08:53 31  04:13 21  02:59 11  03:28 26  01:54 25  01:12  9  03:56 22  04:00 15  07:34  7  01:59 30  02:51 24  04:53 29  02:11 30  00:12 26
                                                   -00:16     00:05    -01:12     02:33     01:55     02:06     05:55     01:22     00:45     00:39     00:34     00:06     00:55     00:47     02:03     00:32     00:43     01:35     00:45     00:07   
 26. Rasmus Sotnik              01:16:21 16:27:15   00:49  2  04:36 28  06:11 26  07:32 24  29:26 31  31:17 31  35:58 31  40:08 31  43:26 31  46:09 30  47:38 30  48:46 30  52:22 30  57:01 29  66:52 28  68:24 27  70:40 27  74:37 26  76:14 26  76:21 26 01:16:21
     5293 Otepää                                    00:49  2  03:47 29  01:35  2  01:21  5  21:54 31  01:51 22  04:41 26  04:10 20  03:18 23  02:43 10  01:29  9  01:08  6  03:36 14  04:39 22  09:51 24  01:32  8  02:16  8  03:57 13  01:37 18  00:07 11
                                                   -00:34     02:51    -01:35    -00:34     14:41     00:26     01:43     01:19     01:04    -00:06     00:09     00:02     00:35     01:26     04:20     00:05     00:08     00:39     00:11     00:02   
 27. Martin Murre               01:16:47 17:40:12   01:00  8  02:08  5  04:00  3  05:56  6  15:44 11  17:32 12  21:58 16  26:06 15  29:56 17  32:46 16  34:21 15  36:39 18  40:23 17  57:28 30  67:09 29  68:43 29  71:05 28  75:16 28  76:42 27  76:47 27 01:16:47
     2589 Elioni SK                                 01:00  8  01:08 10  01:52 10  01:56 24  09:48 23  01:48 20  04:26 22  04:08 19  03:50 26  02:50 16  01:35 17  02:18 30  03:44 18  17:05 30  09:41 23  01:34 11  02:22 11  04:11 19  01:26  5  00:05  5
                                                   -00:23     00:12    -01:18     00:01     02:35     00:23     01:28     01:17     01:36     00:01     00:15     01:12     00:43     13:52     04:10     00:07     00:14     00:53     00:00     00:00   
 28. Uko Bleive                 01:16:56 18:49:55   00:48  1  01:45  1  03:49  2  05:46  4  14:56  7  16:39  8  20:52 10  24:55  8  27:58  8  30:48  8  33:32 12  35:28 14  40:08 16  44:51 17  52:45 15  54:33 16  70:06 26  74:58 27  76:42 27  76:56 28 01:16:56
     2176 Tartu                                     00:48  1  00:57  4  02:04 17  01:57 25  09:10 14  01:43 15  04:13 18  04:03 17  03:03 17  02:50 16  02:44 30  01:56 29  04:40 28  04:43 26  07:54 10  01:48 27  15:33 31  04:52 27  01:44 21  00:14 30
                                                   -00:35     00:01    -01:06     00:02     01:57     00:18     01:15     01:12     00:49     00:01     01:24     00:50     01:39     01:30     02:23     00:21     13:25     01:34     00:18     00:09   
 29. Taavi Pae                  01:18:02 17:49:02   01:18 22  02:59 22  06:28 27  08:22 26  20:21 29  22:45 29  28:31 28  33:12 28  36:57 27  40:37 28  42:55 29  44:46 29  49:29 29  55:09 28  66:24 27  68:31 28  71:16 29  76:02 29  77:54 29  78:02 29 01:18:02
     7087                                           01:18 22  01:41 24  03:29 30  01:54 22  11:59 30  02:24 30  05:46 30  04:41 24  03:45 25  03:40 28  02:18 27  01:51 28  04:43 30  05:40 28  11:15 28  02:07 31  02:45 23  04:46 26  01:52 27  00:08 13
                                                   -00:05     00:45     00:19    -00:01     04:46     00:59     02:48     01:50     01:31     00:51     00:58     00:45     01:42     02:27     05:44     00:40     00:37     01:28     00:26     00:03   
 30. Eero Joonas                01:18:33 18:53:42   01:12 18  11:09 31  13:05 31  14:55 31  23:41 30  25:59 30  30:20 30  33:57 29  37:36 29  40:25 27  41:58 27  43:16 27  47:56 28  51:43 25  68:49 30  70:27 30  72:50 30  76:48 30  78:22 30  78:33 30 01:18:33
     3449 Võru                                      01:12 18  09:57 31  01:56 14  01:50 19  08:46 11  02:18 29  04:21 21  03:37  7  03:39 24  02:49 14  01:33 14  01:18 18  04:40 28  03:47 13  17:06 31  01:38 12  02:23 12  03:58 14  01:34 11  00:11 23
                                                   -00:11     09:01    -01:14    -00:05     01:33     00:53     01:23     00:46     01:25     00:00     00:13     00:12     01:39     00:34     11:35     00:11     00:15     00:40     00:08     00:06   
 31. Ülar Aasa                  01:48:02 15:46:53   01:06 12  02:34 16  05:45 25  08:15 25  19:19 26  21:21 26  26:24 26  31:16 27  43:25 30  46:38 31  48:18 31  49:39 31  53:18 31  82:09 31  95:25 31  97:14 31 100:12 31 105:16 31 107:48 31 108:02 31 01:48:02
     9723 Elioni SK                                 01:06 12  01:28 21  03:11 28  02:30 30  11:04 27  02:02 25  05:03 29  04:52 26  12:09 31  03:13 24  01:40 19  01:21 23  03:39 16  28:51 31  13:16 30  01:49 28  02:58 26  05:04 30  02:32 31  00:14 30
                                                   -00:17     00:32     00:01     00:35     03:51     00:37     02:05     02:01     09:55     00:24     00:20     00:15     00:38     25:38     07:45     00:22     00:50     01:46     01:06     00:09   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:48     00:47     01:29     01:03     06:50     01:22     02:58     02:51     02:14     02:17     01:10     01:05     02:48     03:11     05:31     01:17     02:04     03:09     01:12     00:03   00:44:09

#3 Rada (VIPP): 17 KP 5.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 36)   2.( 42)   3.( 41)   4.( 40)   5.( 38)   6.( 32)   7.( 53)   8.( 52)   9.( 54)  10.( 57)  11.( 58)  12.( 49)  13.( 45)  14.( 46)  15.( 48)  16.( 50)  17.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Taimar Tilgre              00:57:34 17:55:10   03:03  3  09:49  2  16:10  3  19:47  3  23:44  4  27:08  4  28:48  3  31:37  3  34:53  2  37:23  2  39:24  2  48:08  1  50:59  1  52:54  1  54:28  1  56:52  1  57:28  1  57:34  1 00:57:34
    11712 Kobras                                    03:03  3  06:46  2  06:21  7  03:37  3  03:57  3  03:24  1  01:40  2  02:49  3  03:16  2  02:30  1  02:01  2  08:44  2  02:51  2  01:55  5  01:34  2  02:24  5  00:36  2  00:06  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tõnu Arrak                 01:00:33 17:23:43   04:04  6  13:38  4  16:33  4  19:49  4  23:27  3  26:59  3  28:54  4  31:30  2  39:04  4  41:51  4  43:57  3  51:57  3  55:02  3  56:34  3  58:00  3  59:47  3  60:21  2  60:33  2 01:00:33
    15859 Velo                                      04:04  6  09:34  4  02:55  4  03:16  2  03:38  2  03:32  2  01:55  3  02:36  2  07:34  7  02:47  3  02:06  3  08:00  1  03:05  3  01:32  2  01:26  1  01:47  2  00:34  1  00:12  5
                                                    01:01     02:48    -03:26    -00:21    -00:19     00:08     00:15    -00:13     04:18     00:17     00:05    -00:44     00:14    -00:23    -00:08    -00:37    -00:02     00:06   
  3. Lauri Eskor                01:00:41 17:50:39   02:21  1  10:38  3  12:53  2  19:38  2  22:59  2  26:41  2  28:03  1  30:32  1  32:32  1  36:29  1  38:29  1  51:43  2  54:18  2  55:35  2  57:12  2  58:58  2  60:35  3  60:41  3 01:00:41
     8226                                           02:21  1  08:17  3  02:15  1  06:45  6  03:21  1  03:42  3  01:22  1  02:29  1  02:00  1  03:57  5  02:00  1  13:14  6  02:35  1  01:17  1  01:37  3  01:46  1  01:37  7  00:06  1
                                                   -00:42     01:31    -04:06     03:08    -00:36     00:18    -00:18    -00:20    -01:16     01:27    -00:01     04:30    -00:16    -00:38     00:03    -00:38     01:01     00:00   
  4. Henn Korjus                01:15:38 16:59:38   02:44  2  09:17  1  11:34  1  17:03  1  21:56  1  26:29  1  28:33  2  32:10  4  36:41  3  39:52  3  51:50  4  62:22  4  66:36  4  70:02  4  71:45  4  74:26  4  75:31  4  75:38  4 01:15:38
    13082 EMÜ                                       02:44  2  06:33  1  02:17  2  05:29  5  04:53  4  04:33  4  02:04  5  03:37  4  04:31  5  03:11  4  11:58  6  10:32  3  04:14  5  03:26  7  01:43  4  02:41  6  01:05  5  00:07  3
                                                   -00:19    -00:13    -04:04     01:52     00:56     01:09     00:24     00:48     01:15     00:41     09:57     01:48     01:23     01:31     00:09     00:17     00:29     00:01   
  5. Piret Joonas               01:18:04 18:23:25   04:15  7  16:10  5  19:18  5  23:44  6  29:36  5  34:33  5  36:53  5  41:26  5  48:59  5  53:29  5  56:14  5  67:21  5  71:30  5  73:11  5  75:06  5  77:06  5  77:54  5  78:04  5 01:18:04
    15856                                           04:15  7  11:55  5  03:08  5  04:26  4  05:52  5  04:57  6  02:20  6  04:33  5  07:33  6  04:30  7  02:45  4  11:07  4  04:09  4  01:41  4  01:55  6  02:00  3  00:48  4  00:10  4
                                                    01:12     05:09    -03:13     00:49     01:55     01:33     00:40     01:44     04:17     02:00     00:44     02:23     01:18    -00:14     00:21    -00:24     00:12     00:04   
  6. Markel Mahla               01:24:41 17:28:13   04:03  4  17:03  6  19:37  6  22:28  5  36:36  6  41:18  6  43:21  6  49:05  6  52:35  6  55:12  6  62:25  6  73:39  6  78:09  6  79:47  6  81:30  6  83:44  6  84:27  6  84:41  6 01:24:41
    15081                                           04:03  4  13:00  6  02:34  3  02:51  1  14:08  7  04:42  5  02:03  4  05:44  7  03:30  3  02:37  2  07:13  5  11:14  5  04:30  6  01:38  3  01:43  4  02:14  4  00:43  3  00:14  6
                                                    01:00     06:14    -03:47    -00:46     10:11     01:18     00:23     02:55     00:14     00:07     05:12     02:30     01:39    -00:17     00:09    -00:10     00:07     00:08   
  7. Vambola Kisand             01:47:13 17:13:42   04:03  4  19:57  7  23:38  7  30:48  7  39:02  7  45:49  7  48:37  7  53:37  7  57:48  7  62:07  7  75:40  7  89:42  7  94:39  7  97:06  7 102:09  7 105:46  7 106:57  7 107:13  7 01:47:13
     7051 Tartu                                     04:03  4  15:54  7  03:41  6  07:10  7  08:14  6  06:47  7  02:48  7  05:00  6  04:11  4  04:19  6  13:33  7  14:02  7  04:57  7  02:27  6  05:03  7  03:37  7  01:11  6  00:16  7
                                                    01:00     09:08    -02:40     03:33     04:17     03:23     01:08     02:11     00:55     01:49     11:32     05:18     02:06     00:32     03:29     01:13     00:35     00:10   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:21     06:33     02:15     02:51     03:21     03:24     01:22     02:29     02:00     02:30     02:00     08:00     02:35     01:17     01:26     01:46     00:34     00:06   00:46:50

#4 Rada (M16,M21B,M50,M55,M60,N18,N21A,N35,N40,N45): 17 KP 4.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 39)   8.( 47)   9.( 45)  10.( 44)  11.( 43)  12.( 41)  13.( 40)  14.( 59)  15.( 52)  16.( 51)  17.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Helle Hallik               00:43:19 18:17:24   01:11  2  02:42  3  04:21  1  05:34  1  08:11  1  10:04  1  11:40  1  14:33  2  17:12  2  20:33  1  23:01  2  25:03  1  27:46  2  36:25  1  39:54  1  41:26  1  43:09  1  43:19  1 00:43:19
     3049 JOKA                                      01:11  2  01:31  8  01:39  1  01:13  1  02:37  2  01:53  6  01:36 18  02:53  7  02:39  2  03:21  2  02:28  6  02:02  2  02:43 10  08:39  1  03:29 10  01:32  1  01:43 13  00:10 27
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Laura Joonas               00:43:37 18:51:27   01:23  6  02:47  5  04:41  3  05:58  2  08:38  3  10:21  2  11:43  2  14:26  1  17:04  1  20:42  2  22:53  1  25:39  2  27:36  1  36:58  2  40:15  2  41:47  2  43:28  2  43:37  2 00:43:37
     3717 Võru                                      01:23  6  01:24  5  01:54  3  01:17  2  02:40  4  01:43  2  01:22  6  02:43  1  02:38  1  03:38  9  02:11  2  02:46 18  01:57  1  09:22  4  03:17  3  01:32  1  01:41 10  00:09 18
                                                    00:12    -00:07     00:15     00:04     00:03    -00:10    -00:14    -00:10    -00:01     00:17    -00:17     00:44    -00:46     00:43    -00:12     00:00    -00:02    -00:01   
  3. Tanel Papp                 00:46:14 17:03:11   01:13  3  02:37  2  05:23  8  06:56  6  09:55  8  11:35  6  12:50  4  15:52  4  19:13  5  22:41  4  24:54  4  27:03  4  29:16  4  38:18  3  41:37  3  43:22  3  46:04  3  46:14  3 00:46:14
    12810 Võru                                      01:13  3  01:24  5  02:46 28  01:33  7  02:59 10  01:40  1  01:15  3  03:02 11  03:21 14  03:28  5  02:13  3  02:09  7  02:13  2  09:02  2  03:19  5  01:45  6  02:42 43  00:10 27
                                                    00:02    -00:07     01:07     00:20     00:22    -00:13    -00:21     00:09     00:42     00:07    -00:15     00:07    -00:30     00:23    -00:10     00:13     00:59     00:00   
  4. Madis Oras                 00:47:27 17:14:22   01:22  5  02:53  7  05:00  5  06:32  5  09:13  5  11:13  4  12:27  3  15:20  3  18:13  3  21:34  3  24:09  3  26:16  3  29:14  3  39:10  4  43:22  4  45:17  4  47:14  4  47:27  4 00:47:27
      143 Ilves                                     01:22  5  01:31  8  02:07  9  01:32  5  02:41  5  02:00 10  01:14  1  02:53  7  02:53  4  03:21  2  02:35  9  02:07  5  02:58 18  09:56  5  04:12 28  01:55 13  01:57 25  00:13 42
                                                    00:11     00:00     00:28     00:19     00:04     00:07    -00:22     00:00     00:14     00:00     00:07     00:05     00:15     01:17     00:43     00:23     00:14     00:03   
  5. Erika Joonas               00:50:08 18:50:14   01:46 19  03:09  9  05:31 10  06:56  6  09:54  7  11:41  7  13:11  5  15:54  5  18:50  4  23:58  5  26:25  5  29:31  6  32:03  6  42:33  5  46:03  5  47:49  5  49:59  5  50:08  5 00:50:08
      359 Võru                                      01:46 19  01:23  4  02:22 17  01:25  3  02:58  9  01:47  4  01:30 13  02:43  1  02:56  6  05:08 36  02:27  5  03:06 26  02:32  4  10:30  9  03:30 11  01:46  7  02:10 37  00:09 18
                                                    00:35    -00:08     00:43     00:12     00:21    -00:06    -00:06    -00:10     00:17     01:47    -00:01     01:04    -00:11     01:51     00:01     00:14     00:27    -00:01   
  6. Tõnu Tolm                  00:51:48 18:22:08   02:38 42  04:30 30  08:04 28  09:48 24  12:50 21  14:43 19  16:20 14  19:38 13  22:53 12  26:18 10  28:55  9  31:05  8  34:02  9  44:51  7  48:09  6  50:05  7  51:36  6  51:48  6 00:51:48
     2599 Võru                                      02:38 42  01:52 18  03:34 33  01:44 21  03:02 13  01:53  6  01:37 19  03:18 18  03:15 12  03:25  4  02:37 11  02:10  9  02:57 17  10:49 13  03:18  4  01:56 14  01:31  3  00:12 35
                                                    01:27     00:21     01:55     00:31     00:25     00:00     00:01     00:25     00:36     00:04     00:09     00:08     00:14     02:10    -00:11     00:24    -00:12     00:02   
  7. Marianne Haug              00:51:56 17:11:07   01:44 18  03:02  8  05:01  6  06:59  9  10:00  9  13:37 11  15:02 10  17:52  8  21:14  9  25:08  7  28:08  7  31:15  9  33:56  8  44:33  6  48:09  6  49:59  6  51:47  7  51:56  7 00:51:56
     5025 Võru                                      01:44 18  01:18  2  01:59  5  01:58 30  03:01 12  03:37 38  01:25 11  02:50  4  03:22 15  03:54 16  03:00 20  03:07 27  02:41  9  10:37 10  03:36 13  01:50 11  01:48 19  00:09 18
                                                    00:33    -00:13     00:20     00:45     00:24     01:44    -00:11    -00:03     00:43     00:33     00:32     01:05    -00:02     01:58     00:07     00:18     00:05    -00:01   
  8. Piia Avaste                00:53:34 15:09:52   02:05 25  03:52 17  05:52 12  07:43 13  11:47 17  14:15 16  15:36 13  18:58 12  21:58 11  25:49  8  29:11 10  32:38 11  35:26 11  45:46  8  49:21  8  51:21  8  53:28  8  53:34  8 00:53:34
     1161 Tammed                                    02:05 25  01:47 14  02:00  6  01:51 26  04:04 29  02:28 29  01:21  5  03:22 20  03:00  8  03:51 15  03:22 29  03:27 29  02:48 12  10:20  8  03:35 12  02:00 16  02:07 33  00:06  5
                                                    00:54     00:16     00:21     00:38     01:27     00:35    -00:15     00:29     00:21     00:30     00:54     01:25     00:05     01:41     00:06     00:28     00:24    -00:04   
  9. Kairit Sikkal              00:53:50 18:11:46   01:21  4  03:12 10  05:54 13  07:40 12  11:31 16  13:39 12  14:57  9  17:57 10  21:06  8  26:17  9  28:54  8  30:59  7  33:39  7  46:47 10  50:31 10  52:08  9  53:41  9  53:50  9 00:53:50
     3679                                           01:21  4  01:51 17  02:42 27  01:46 24  03:51 24  02:08 17  01:18  4  03:00 10  03:09 11  05:11 38  02:37 11  02:05  4  02:40  8  13:08 26  03:44 17  01:37  3  01:33  5  00:09 18
                                                    00:10     00:20     01:03     00:33     01:14     00:15    -00:18     00:07     00:30     01:50     00:09     00:03    -00:03     04:29     00:15     00:05    -00:10    -00:01   
 10. Lembit Nöps                00:54:04 18:01:41   01:53 20  03:40 16  05:27  9  07:06 10  10:14 10  11:59  8  14:15  7  17:54  9  20:35  6  29:24 19  32:03 13  34:29 12  37:28 12  46:45  9  50:13  9  52:11 10  53:56 10  54:04 10 00:54:04
     1100 Ilves                                     01:53 20  01:47 14  01:47  2  01:39 14  03:08 14  01:45  3  02:16 34  03:39 25  02:41  3  08:49 47  02:39 14  02:26 12  02:59 19  09:17  3  03:28  9  01:58 15  01:45 14  00:08 14
                                                    00:42     00:16     00:08     00:26     00:31    -00:08     00:40     00:46     00:02     05:28     00:11     00:24     00:16     00:38    -00:01     00:26     00:02    -00:02   
 11. Väino Kivioja              00:54:31 18:11:10   01:55 21  04:10 21  06:50 20  08:21 19  12:16 18  14:14 15  15:28 12  18:42 11  21:44 10  26:55 11  29:33 11  31:41 10  34:13 10  47:25 11  51:10 11  52:48 11  54:19 11  54:31 11 00:54:31
     8997 Ruusa                                     01:55 21  02:15 30  02:40 25  01:31  4  03:55 27  01:58  8  01:14  1  03:14 14  03:02 10  05:11 38  02:38 13  02:08  6  02:32  4  13:12 28  03:45 18  01:38  4  01:31  3  00:12 35
                                                    00:44     00:44     01:01     00:18     01:18     00:05    -00:22     00:21     00:23     01:50     00:10     00:06    -00:11     04:33     00:16     00:06    -00:12     00:02   
 12. Margit Avikson             00:56:16 16:54:31   01:33 12  03:26 13  07:15 23  08:48 20  12:20 19  14:56 20  20:18 29  24:37 30  27:32 28  31:30 27  33:52 25  35:51 19  38:26 15  48:42 12  52:03 12  54:20 12  56:06 12  56:16 12 00:56:16
    12142 Kobras                                    01:33 12  01:53 19  03:49 35  01:33  7  03:32 21  02:36 31  05:22 42  04:19 37  02:55  5  03:58 18  02:22  4  01:59  1  02:35  7  10:16  7  03:21  6  02:17 24  01:46 16  00:10 27
                                                    00:22     00:22     02:10     00:20     00:55     00:43     03:46     01:26     00:16     00:37    -00:06    -00:03    -00:08     01:37    -00:08     00:45     00:03     00:00   
 13. Björn Puna                 00:58:04 17:44:39   01:06  1  02:18  1  04:26  2  06:01  3  08:36  2  11:03  3  17:59 21  20:44 20  27:19 27  30:48 25  33:21 24  35:47 18  39:16 17  49:56 14  53:17 13  56:13 14  57:52 13  58:04 13 00:58:04
     9132 Rotalia                                   01:06  1  01:12  1  02:08 10  01:35 10  02:35  1  02:27 28  06:56 47  02:45  3  06:35 42  03:29  6  02:33  8  02:26 12  03:29 32  10:40 11  03:21  6  02:56 39  01:39  9  00:12 35
                                                   -00:05    -00:19     00:29     00:22    -00:02     00:34     05:20    -00:08     03:56     00:08     00:05     00:24     00:46     02:01    -00:08     01:24    -00:04     00:02   
 14. Sander Valvas              00:58:49 18:07:22   01:59 23  04:21 27  09:53 38  11:47 39  15:58 33  18:00 31  19:24 25  22:28 25  25:29 19  29:42 20  32:44 18  35:13 16  38:22 14  50:35 15  54:53 15  56:42 15  58:40 14  58:49 14 00:58:49
     4315 Tartu                                     01:59 23  02:22 34  05:32 40  01:54 27  04:11 30  02:02 12  01:24  9  03:04 12  03:01  9  04:13 22  03:02 22  02:29 15  03:09 23  12:13 18  04:18 30  01:49 10  01:58 26  00:09 18
                                                    00:48     00:51     03:53     00:41     01:34     00:09    -00:12     00:11     00:22     00:52     00:34     00:27     00:26     03:34     00:49     00:17     00:15    -00:01   
 15. Eva-Maria Truusalu         00:58:56 16:04:04   02:12 30  03:53 18  06:15 15  07:55 15  11:28 14  13:54 14  16:55 17  20:42 19  24:52 17  29:10 15  32:30 15  34:54 13  37:56 13  49:07 13  54:04 14  56:09 13  58:41 15  58:56 15 00:58:56
     3658 Rae                                       02:12 30  01:41 10  02:22 17  01:40 16  03:33 22  02:26 27  03:01 37  03:47 31  04:10 31  04:18 23  03:20 28  02:24 11  03:02 20  11:11 16  04:57 40  02:05 17  02:32 41  00:15 47
                                                    01:01     00:10     00:43     00:27     00:56     00:33     01:25     00:54     01:31     00:57     00:52     00:22     00:19     02:32     01:28     00:33     00:49     00:05   
 16. Antti Nöps                 00:59:47 18:02:49   01:28  9  03:12 10  05:16  7  06:58  8  09:51  6  12:27  9  13:49  6  17:08  6  23:53 13  27:42 12  29:37 12  40:55 29  43:18 25  53:16 19  56:27 17  58:14 16  59:40 16  59:47 16 00:59:47
     4902 Mate AS                                   01:28  9  01:44 12  02:04  8  01:42 18  02:53  8  02:36 31  01:22  6  03:19 19  06:45 43  03:49 14  01:55  1  11:18 46  02:23  3  09:58  6  03:11  1  01:47  9  01:26  2  00:07 10
                                                    00:17     00:13     00:25     00:29     00:16     00:43    -00:14     00:26     04:06     00:28    -00:33     09:16    -00:20     01:19    -00:18     00:15    -00:17    -00:03   
 17. Saima Värton               01:00:28 16:32:03   02:20 34  04:13 23  06:26 17  08:02 16  11:28 14  13:49 13  15:22 11  20:29 17  24:16 15  28:18 13  32:13 14  35:43 17  38:38 16  51:05 17  55:49 16  58:14 16  60:22 17  60:28 17 01:00:28
      213 Kobras                                    02:20 34  01:53 19  02:13 13  01:36 11  03:26 18  02:21 23  01:33 14  05:07 42  03:47 26  04:02 19  03:55 37  03:30 31  02:55 16  12:27 21  04:44 38  02:25 28  02:08 34  00:06  5
                                                    01:09     00:22     00:34     00:23     00:49     00:28    -00:03     02:14     01:08     00:41     01:27     01:28     00:12     03:48     01:15     00:53     00:25    -00:04   
 18. Marje Tobreluts            01:00:38 17:29:51   02:20 34  04:16 24  07:08 22  10:30 31  14:24 29  16:45 28  18:20 23  21:57 23  25:23 18  30:33 24  35:17 27  37:52 25  41:50 24  53:14 18  56:52 18  58:43 18  60:25 18  60:38 18 01:00:38
     1314 Kobras                                    02:20 34  01:56 23  02:52 30  03:22 46  03:54 26  02:21 23  01:35 16  03:37 23  03:26 19  05:10 37  04:44 44  02:35 16  03:58 40  11:24 17  03:38 14  01:51 12  01:42 12  00:13 42
                                                    01:09     00:25     01:13     02:09     01:17     00:28    -00:01     00:44     00:47     01:49     02:16     00:33     01:15     02:45     00:09     00:19    -00:01     00:03   
 19. Mihhail Taivere            01:01:37 18:02:29   01:36 14  03:17 12  06:03 14  07:39 11  10:28 11  12:40 10  14:20  8  17:15  7  20:46  7  24:22  6  27:08  6  29:28  5  32:02  5  50:40 16  57:02 19  59:17 19  61:26 19  61:37 19 01:01:37
     1677 Kape                                      01:36 14  01:41 10  02:46 28  01:36 11  02:49  7  02:12 19  01:40 24  02:55  9  03:31 23  03:36  8  02:46 16  02:20 10  02:34  6  18:38 43  06:22 44  02:15 22  02:09 35  00:11 33
                                                    00:25     00:10     01:07     00:23     00:12     00:19     00:04     00:02     00:52     00:15     00:18     00:18    -00:09     09:59     02:53     00:43     00:26     00:01   
 20. Kalev Õunsaar              01:02:26 17:27:45   01:57 22  04:11 22  07:50 27  09:32 23  13:12 25  15:19 23  17:11 20  20:27 16  24:17 16  29:13 16  32:36 17  36:43 22  40:26 21  55:03 23  58:41 20  60:27 20  62:14 20  62:26 20 01:02:26
    11216 Õru                                       01:57 22  02:14 29  03:39 34  01:42 18  03:40 23  02:07 15  01:52 31  03:16 15  03:50 27  04:56 32  03:23 31  04:07 38  03:43 38  14:37 37  03:38 14  01:46  7  01:47 17  00:12 35
                                                    00:46     00:43     02:00     00:29     01:03     00:14     00:16     00:23     01:11     01:35     00:55     02:05     01:00     05:58     00:09     00:14     00:04     00:02   
 21. Silver Rebenits            01:03:01 16:55:14   01:25  8  02:52  6  08:07 29  09:50 26  13:00 22  15:08 21  19:57 27  22:48 26  26:04 23  31:09 26  34:09 26  36:36 21  41:41 22  54:04 20  58:48 21  61:13 21  62:58 21  63:01 21 01:03:01
     3820 Kape                                      01:25  8  01:27  7  05:15 39  01:43 20  03:10 15  02:08 17  04:49 41  02:51  5  03:16 13  05:05 34  03:00 20  02:27 14  05:05 43  12:23 20  04:44 38  02:25 28  01:45 14  00:03  1
                                                    00:14    -00:04     03:36     00:30     00:33     00:15     03:13    -00:02     00:37     01:44     00:32     00:25     02:22     03:44     01:15     00:53     00:02    -00:07   
 22. Janek Riives               01:03:13 18:24:35   02:07 27  04:17 25  06:42 19  10:05 28  14:57 31  16:55 29  23:35 37  27:27 37  30:24 32  34:18 31  37:22 31  40:52 28  44:27 26  55:21 25  59:00 24  61:31 23  63:07 22  63:13 22 01:03:13
     7680 TÜ                                        02:07 27  02:10 28  02:25 20  03:23 47  04:52 38  01:58  8  06:40 45  03:52 32  02:57  7  03:54 16  03:04 23  03:30 31  03:35 34  10:54 14  03:39 16  02:31 31  01:36  6  00:06  5
                                                    00:56     00:39     00:46     02:10     02:15     00:05     05:04     00:59     00:18     00:33     00:36     01:28     00:52     02:15     00:10     00:59    -00:07    -00:04   
 23. Kadri Parts                01:03:40 17:10:30   01:41 16  03:31 15  05:43 11  07:47 14  11:15 12  14:39 18  16:27 15  20:12 14  25:31 20  29:13 16  32:59 20  37:04 23  40:13 19  54:05 21  58:48 21  61:30 22  63:34 23  63:40 23 01:03:40
    10194 Võru                                      01:41 16  01:50 16  02:12 12  02:04 33  03:28 19  03:24 37  01:48 28  03:45 29  05:19 37  03:42 12  03:46 35  04:05 36  03:09 23  13:52 34  04:43 37  02:42 34  02:04 31  00:06  5
                                                    00:30     00:19     00:33     00:51     00:51     01:31     00:12     00:52     02:40     00:21     01:18     02:03     00:26     05:13     01:14     01:10     00:21    -00:04   
 24. Ülle Hollo                 01:03:50 17:10:23   02:27 38  04:46 34  08:44 35  10:41 32  13:29 26  15:42 26  17:05 19  20:18 15  25:39 21  29:18 18  33:05 21  37:10 24  40:22 20  54:14 22  58:50 23  61:35 24  63:40 24  63:50 24 01:03:50
    15275 Haanja SK                                 02:27 38  02:19 33  03:58 37  01:57 29  02:48  6  02:13 20  01:23  8  03:13 13  05:21 38  03:39 10  03:47 36  04:05 36  03:12 26  13:52 34  04:36 36  02:45 37  02:05 32  00:10 27
                                                    01:16     00:48     02:19     00:44     00:11     00:20    -00:13     00:20     02:42     00:18     01:19     02:03     00:29     05:13     01:07     01:13     00:22     00:00   
 25. Rein Prank                 01:03:51 18:54:08   02:06 26  04:55 35  07:34 25  09:18 22  13:30 27  15:31 25  21:39 32  25:45 33  29:09 30  33:40 30  37:06 30  41:33 30  44:35 27  55:23 26  59:18 25  61:44 25  63:43 25  63:51 25 01:03:51
      708 Kape                                      02:06 26  02:49 40  02:39 23  01:44 21  04:12 31  02:01 11  06:08 43  04:06 35  03:24 16  04:31 26  03:26 32  04:27 40  03:02 20  10:48 12  03:55 20  02:26 30  01:59 27  00:08 14
                                                    00:55     01:18     01:00     00:31     01:35     00:08     04:32     01:13     00:45     01:10     00:58     02:25     00:19     02:09     00:26     00:54     00:16    -00:02   
 26. Jaan Miljan                01:06:06 18:47:46   02:07 27  04:09 20  06:29 18  08:08 18  12:30 20  14:34 17  18:29 24  22:13 24  26:56 26  32:02 28  35:59 28  39:00 26  41:48 23  55:18 24  60:47 26  64:02 26  65:58 26  66:06 26 01:06:06
      227 Kape                                      02:07 27  02:02 25  02:20 16  01:39 14  04:22 33  02:04 14  03:55 38  03:44 27  04:43 35  05:06 35  03:57 38  03:01 24  02:48 12  13:30 31  05:29 43  03:15 43  01:56 24  00:08 14
                                                    00:56     00:31     00:41     00:26     01:45     00:11     02:19     00:51     02:04     01:45     01:29     00:59     00:05     04:51     02:00     01:43     00:13    -00:02   
 27. Anne Arold                 01:06:16 17:39:36   01:29 10  07:44 45  10:03 39  11:36 38  18:48 39  21:03 36  22:52 34  27:00 34  30:24 32  37:08 35  40:02 35  42:45 33  45:33 28  57:53 27  61:59 27  64:16 27  66:10 27  66:16 27 01:06:16
     3235 OKH                                       01:29 10  06:15 46  02:19 15  01:33  7  07:12 44  02:15 21  01:49 29  04:08 36  03:24 16  06:44 46  02:54 18  02:43 17  02:48 12  12:20 19  04:06 25  02:17 24  01:54 23  00:06  5
                                                    00:18     04:44     00:40     00:20     04:35     00:22     00:13     01:15     00:45     03:23     00:26     00:41     00:05     03:41     00:37     00:45     00:11    -00:04   
 28. Reet Rosenberg             01:07:23 17:22:34   02:49 43  04:43 32  07:16 24  09:01 21  13:02 23  15:09 22  16:33 16  21:16 22  25:54 22  30:29 22  33:10 23  36:01 20  40:00 18  59:48 30  63:12 29  65:34 28  67:15 28  67:23 28 01:07:23
     4412 Kobras                                    02:49 43  01:54 21  02:33 21  01:45 23  04:01 28  02:07 15  01:24  9  04:43 40  04:38 34  04:35 27  02:41 15  02:51 19  03:59 41  19:48 44  03:24  8  02:22 27  01:41 10  00:08 14
                                                    01:38     00:23     00:54     00:32     01:24     00:14    -00:12     01:50     01:59     01:14     00:13     00:49     01:16     11:09    -00:05     00:50    -00:02    -00:02   
 29. Ingmar Bert Sabre          01:08:07 17:05:00   01:31 11  06:52 44  09:31 36  11:18 34  14:49 30  17:28 30  21:50 33  25:35 32  31:05 34  34:51 32  39:06 33  42:37 32  45:51 31  58:41 28  63:04 28  65:47 29  68:04 29  68:07 29 01:08:07
    16670 Võru                                      01:31 11  05:21 45  02:39 23  01:47 25  03:31 20  02:39 33  04:22 40  03:45 29  05:30 39  03:46 13  04:15 41  03:31 33  03:14 28  12:50 25  04:23 33  02:43 35  02:17 38  00:03  1
                                                    00:20     03:50     01:00     00:34     00:54     00:46     02:46     00:52     02:51     00:25     01:47     01:29     00:31     04:11     00:54     01:11     00:34    -00:07   
 30. Tarmo Vist                 01:09:45 15:47:48   02:12 30  04:17 25  06:58 21  09:49 25  18:59 40  21:21 37  23:01 35  32:40 43  36:05 38  39:22 37  42:20 37  45:16 35  48:23 34  61:34 33  65:44 31  67:52 30  69:41 30  69:45 30 01:09:45
     8999 Kobras                                    02:12 30  02:05 26  02:41 26  02:51 42  09:10 47  02:22 25  01:40 24  09:39 47  03:25 18  03:17  1  02:58 19  02:56 22  03:07 22  13:11 27  04:10 26  02:08 19  01:49 20  00:04  3
                                                    01:01     00:34     01:02     01:38     06:33     00:29     00:04     06:46     00:46    -00:04     00:30     00:54     00:24     04:32     00:41     00:36     00:06    -00:06   
 31. Hendrik Rull               01:10:13 18:18:46   03:28 45  06:17 41  08:35 32  11:20 35  16:23 37  18:13 32  19:50 26  23:07 27  26:43 24  30:16 21  32:46 19  34:55 14  46:11 33  62:27 34  66:28 32  68:40 31  70:04 31  70:13 31 01:10:13
    14469                                           03:28 45  02:49 40  02:18 14  02:45 41  05:03 39  01:50  5  01:37 19  03:17 17  03:36 24  03:33  7  02:30  7  02:09  7  11:16 46  16:16 40  04:01 22  02:12 21  01:24  1  00:09 18
                                                    02:17     01:18     00:39     01:32     02:26    -00:03     00:01     00:24     00:57     00:12     00:02     00:07     08:33     07:37     00:32     00:40    -00:19    -00:01   
 32. Kristiina Rull             01:10:36 18:18:42   03:30 46  06:27 42  08:38 34  11:34 37  16:23 37  18:26 33  20:04 28  23:20 28  26:50 25  30:29 22  33:05 21  35:08 15  46:10 32  62:34 35  66:38 33  68:47 32  70:25 32  70:36 32 01:10:36
    16276 SA TÜ Naistekliinik                       03:30 46  02:57 43  02:11 11  02:56 43  04:49 37  02:03 13  01:38 22  03:16 15  03:30 21  03:39 10  02:36 10  02:03  3  11:02 45  16:24 42  04:04 24  02:09 20  01:38  8  00:11 33
                                                    02:19     01:26     00:32     01:43     02:12     00:10     00:02     00:23     00:51     00:18     00:08     00:01     08:19     07:45     00:35     00:37    -00:05     00:01   
 33. Ago Käis                   01:11:10 17:44:23   01:23  6  02:44  4  04:47  4  06:19  4  08:57  4  11:20  5  18:06 22  20:57 21  33:22 36  37:24 36  40:37 36  45:42 36  48:34 35  61:05 32  67:47 36  69:28 33  71:05 33  71:10 33 01:11:10
     4314 Kobras                                    01:23  6  01:21  3  02:03  7  01:32  5  02:38  3  02:23 26  06:46 46  02:51  5  12:25 46  04:02 19  03:13 26  05:05 44  02:52 15  12:31 22  06:42 45  01:41  5  01:37  7  00:05  4
                                                    00:12    -00:10     00:24     00:19     00:01     00:30     05:10    -00:02     09:46     00:41     00:45     03:03     00:09     03:52     03:13     00:09    -00:06    -00:05   
 34. Rudolf Mürk                01:12:04 17:30:51   01:36 14  06:32 43  08:28 31  10:05 28  13:04 24  15:24 24  17:02 18  20:38 18  24:07 14  28:26 14  32:33 16  46:21 37  52:31 37  63:38 36  67:33 35  70:07 35  71:57 34  72:04 34 01:12:04
     1064 Võru                                      01:36 14  04:56 44  01:56  4  01:37 13  02:59 10  02:20 22  01:38 22  03:36 22  03:29 20  04:19 24  04:07 40  13:48 47  06:10 44  11:07 15  03:55 20  02:34 32  01:50 21  00:07 10
                                                    00:25     03:25     00:17     00:24     00:22     00:27     00:02     00:43     00:50     00:58     01:39     11:46     03:27     02:28     00:26     01:02     00:07    -00:03   
 35. Mari Fjodorov              01:12:39 17:13:05   02:01 24  03:59 19  06:21 16  08:02 16  11:23 13  16:05 27  20:24 30  24:06 29  27:36 29  32:25 29  36:22 29  40:50 27  45:37 29  58:58 29  66:45 34  69:34 34  72:25 35  72:39 35 01:12:39
    15005 Otepää                                    02:01 24  01:58 24  02:22 17  01:41 17  03:21 16  04:42 40  04:19 39  03:42 26  03:30 21  04:49 30  03:57 38  04:28 41  04:47 42  13:21 29  07:47 47  02:49 38  02:51 45  00:14 44
                                                    00:50     00:27     00:43     00:28     00:44     02:49     02:43     00:49     00:51     01:28     01:29     02:26     02:04     04:42     04:18     01:17     01:08     00:04   
 36. Ester Klaas                01:13:12 16:40:28   02:17 33  05:02 36  07:40 26  10:03 27  13:55 28  20:33 35  26:54 41  31:55 39  36:10 39  41:28 39  44:39 38  47:34 38  51:11 36  65:00 37  69:03 37  71:10 37  73:00 36  73:12 36 01:13:12
     8608 Räpina                                    02:17 33  02:45 37  02:38 22  02:23 38  03:52 25  06:38 44  06:21 44  05:01 41  04:15 32  05:18 40  03:11 25  02:55 21  03:37 36  13:49 33  04:03 23  02:07 18  01:50 21  00:12 35
                                                    01:06     01:14     00:59     01:10     01:15     04:45     04:45     02:08     01:36     01:57     00:43     00:53     00:54     05:10     00:34     00:35     00:07     00:02   
 37. Heli Viks                  01:13:22 17:05:44   02:34 41  05:06 37  08:36 33  10:44 33  15:09 32  19:05 34  20:50 31  25:09 31  30:12 31  34:53 33  38:29 32  42:04 31  45:37 29  60:33 31  65:41 30  70:26 36  73:12 37  73:22 37 01:13:22
     5017 Võru                                      02:34 41  02:32 36  03:30 32  02:08 34  04:25 34  03:56 39  01:45 27  04:19 37  05:03 36  04:41 28  03:36 33  03:35 34  03:33 33  14:56 39  05:08 41  04:45 44  02:46 44  00:10 27
                                                    01:23     01:01     01:51     00:55     01:48     02:03     00:09     01:26     02:24     01:20     01:08     01:33     00:50     06:17     01:39     03:13     01:03     00:00   
 38. Nikolai Kuha               01:17:54 17:15:09   02:20 34  04:35 31  13:17 44  15:13 41  23:05 45  26:09 43  28:07 43  32:27 40  39:26 43  45:20 43  49:04 43  52:09 40  55:21 39  67:57 39  72:15 39  75:14 39  77:47 38  77:54 38 01:17:54
     3071 Kape                                      02:20 34  02:15 30  08:42 46  01:56 28  07:52 45  03:04 36  01:58 32  04:20 39  06:59 44  05:54 45  03:44 34  03:05 25  03:12 26  12:36 23  04:18 30  02:59 40  02:33 42  00:07 10
                                                    01:09     00:44     07:03     00:43     05:15     01:11     00:22     01:27     04:20     02:33     01:16     01:03     00:29     03:57     00:49     01:27     00:50    -00:03   
 39. Kaarel Tiganik             01:19:24 18:19:00   05:37 47  07:46 46  14:32 46  16:42 46  20:58 42  28:05 44  30:06 44  35:25 44  39:09 42  43:51 42  48:25 40  53:26 43  57:02 42  70:29 40  74:22 40  77:06 40  79:15 40  79:24 39 01:19:24
     7638 Kobras                                    05:37 47  02:09 27  06:46 41  02:10 37  04:16 32  07:07 45  02:01 33  05:19 43  03:44 25  04:42 29  04:34 42  05:01 42  03:36 35  13:27 30  03:53 19  02:44 36  02:09 35  00:09 18
                                                    04:26     00:38     05:07     00:57     01:39     05:14     00:25     02:26     01:05     01:21     02:06     02:59     00:53     04:48     00:24     01:12     00:26    -00:01   
 40. Avo Eensaar                01:19:26 15:43:54   01:41 16  03:27 14  10:56 40  12:55 40  16:16 36  21:45 39  24:04 39  27:27 37  34:00 37  39:48 38  46:07 39  49:34 39  52:59 38  67:26 38  71:45 38  74:04 38  79:12 39  79:26 40 01:19:26
     2727                                           01:41 16  01:46 13  07:29 44  01:59 31  03:21 16  05:29 41  02:19 36  03:23 21  06:33 40  05:48 44  06:19 47  03:27 29  03:25 29  14:27 36  04:19 32  02:19 26  05:08 47  00:14 44
                                                    00:30     00:15     05:50     00:46     00:44     03:36     00:43     00:30     03:54     02:27     03:51     01:25     00:42     05:48     00:50     00:47     03:25     00:04   
 41. Ander Adamson              01:24:27 17:10:58   02:09 29  04:24 28  08:20 30  10:28 30  15:59 34  21:41 38  23:16 36  27:20 35  43:10 44  47:17 44  50:26 44  56:02 44  59:11 43  75:29 42  79:39 41  82:20 41  84:20 41  84:27 41 01:24:27
    16227 Kobras                                    02:09 29  02:15 30  03:56 36  02:08 34  05:31 41  05:42 42  01:35 16  04:04 33  15:50 47  04:07 21  03:09 24  05:36 45  03:09 23  16:18 41  04:10 26  02:41 33  02:00 28  00:07 10
                                                    00:58     00:44     02:17     00:55     02:54     03:49    -00:01     01:11     13:11     00:46     00:41     03:34     00:26     07:39     00:41     01:09     00:17    -00:03   
 42. Epp Voitka                 01:28:27 17:09:40   03:23 44  06:08 40  09:33 37  11:33 36  16:03 35  22:02 40  23:39 38  27:23 36  31:46 35  36:39 34  40:01 34  45:02 34  60:32 44  75:22 41  82:48 42  85:54 42  88:18 42  88:27 42 01:28:27
    16421 Võru                                      03:23 44  02:45 37  03:25 31  02:00 32  04:30 36  05:59 43  01:37 19  03:44 27  04:23 33  04:53 31  03:22 29  05:01 42  15:30 47  14:50 38  07:26 46  03:06 41  02:24 40  00:09 18
                                                    02:12     01:14     01:46     00:47     01:53     04:06     00:01     00:51     01:44     01:32     00:54     02:59     12:47     06:11     03:57     01:34     00:41    -00:01   
 43. Ats Virumäe                01:30:14 17:16:48   01:35 13  10:08 47  14:17 45  16:25 45  20:51 41  34:55 45  36:45 45  45:02 45  54:53 46  60:11 47  63:00 47  65:51 47  68:36 46  81:20 45  85:44 45  88:00 43  90:02 43  90:14 43 01:30:14
     3803 Võru                                      01:35 13  08:33 47  04:09 38  02:08 34  04:26 35  14:04 46  01:50 30  08:17 46  09:51 45  05:18 40  02:49 17  02:51 19  02:45 11  12:44 24  04:24 34  02:16 23  02:02 30  00:12 35
                                                    00:24     07:02     02:30     00:55     01:49     12:11     00:14     05:24     07:12     01:57     00:21     00:49     00:02     04:05     00:55     00:44     00:19     00:02   
 44. Tarvo-Jaan Rebane          01:30:18 18:36:25   02:24 37  05:12 38  12:16 41  15:29 43  22:09 43  25:07 41  26:40 40  32:39 42  36:43 40  42:30 40  48:42 42  52:42 41  56:08 40  80:01 43  83:15 43  88:21 44  90:08 44  90:18 44 01:30:18
    17381                                           02:24 37  02:48 39  07:04 43  03:13 45  06:40 42  02:58 34  01:33 14  05:59 45  04:04 29  05:47 42  06:12 46  04:00 35  03:26 30  23:53 45  03:14  2  05:06 45  01:47 17  00:10 27
                                                    01:13     01:17     05:25     02:00     04:03     01:05    -00:03     03:06     01:25     02:26     03:44     01:58     00:43     15:14    -00:15     03:34     00:04     00:00   
 45. Juhan Sedman               01:36:14 16:23:20   02:16 32  04:45 33  12:44 43  15:19 42  24:19 46  42:35 47  44:52 47  48:30 47  55:03 47  59:29 46  62:42 46  65:42 46  69:23 47  83:03 46  87:30 46  93:43 46  96:05 45  96:14 45 01:36:14
    13905 TÜ                                        02:16 32  02:29 35  07:59 45  02:35 39  09:00 46  18:16 47  02:17 35  03:38 24  06:33 40  04:26 25  03:13 26  03:00 23  03:41 37  13:40 32  04:27 35  06:13 46  02:22 39  00:09 18
                                                    01:05     00:58     06:20     01:22     06:23     16:23     00:41     00:45     03:54     01:05     00:45     00:58     00:58     05:01     00:58     04:41     00:39    -00:01   
 46. Ave Nurk                   01:36:36 18:36:23   02:29 39  05:22 39  12:25 42  15:29 43  22:16 44  25:19 42  27:01 42  32:38 41  36:43 40  42:30 40  48:40 41  52:50 42  56:18 41  80:31 44  84:48 44  93:11 45  96:22 46  96:36 46 01:36:36
    15302 E5                                        02:29 39  02:53 42  07:03 42  03:04 44  06:47 43  03:03 35  01:42 26  05:37 44  04:05 30  05:47 42  06:10 45  04:10 39  03:28 31  24:13 46  04:17 29  08:23 47  03:11 46  00:14 44
                                                    01:18     01:22     05:24     01:51     04:10     01:10     00:06     02:44     01:26     02:26     03:42     02:08     00:45     15:34     00:48     06:51     01:28     00:04   
 47. Sigrid Saluri              01:40:57 18:13:18   02:32 40  04:27 29  29:02 47  31:41 47  37:03 47  39:35 46  41:03 46  45:08 46  49:06 45  54:03 45  58:43 45  61:54 45  65:43 45  90:17 47  95:30 47  98:44 47 100:45 47 100:57 47 01:40:57
    12211 Kobras                                    02:32 40  01:55 22  24:35 47  02:39 40  05:22 40  02:32 30  01:28 12  04:05 34  03:58 28  04:57 33  04:40 43  03:11 28  03:49 39  24:34 47  05:13 42  03:14 42  02:01 29  00:12 35
                                                    01:21     00:24     22:56     01:26     02:45     00:39    -00:08     01:12     01:19     01:36     02:12     01:09     01:06     15:55     01:44     01:42     00:18     00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:06     01:12     01:39     01:13     02:35     01:40     01:14     02:43     02:38     03:17     01:55     01:59     01:57     08:39     03:11     01:32     01:24     00:03   00:39:57

#5 Rada (VIPT,N16,N50,N55,N60): 16 KP 3.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 41)  10.( 43)  11.( 44)  12.( 45)  13.( 47)  14.( 48)  15.( 51)  16.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kristel Sibul              00:41:15 16:29:17   01:18  3  04:10  1  05:53  1  09:36  1  12:31  2  15:51  5  17:46  5  23:03  4  25:21  3  27:35  3  29:49  3  33:12  2  35:43  2  37:17  2  39:37  1  41:10  1  41:15  1 00:41:15
    10206 Kobras                                    01:18  3  02:52  1  01:43  2  03:43  6  02:55  8  03:20 27  01:55  7  05:17 12  02:18  1  02:14  3  02:14  2  03:23  1  02:31  1  01:34  1  02:20  5  01:33  1  00:05  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Villu Serv                 00:42:02 16:58:17   01:16  1  04:23  2  06:17  2  09:36  1  11:48  1  13:00  1  14:52  1  18:01  1  21:04  1  23:33  1  26:33  1  31:34  1  34:51  1  36:58  1  39:50  2  41:51  2  42:02  2 00:42:02
    10140 Kobras                                    01:16  1  03:07  2  01:54  5  03:19  4  02:12  3  01:12  4  01:52  6  03:09  2  03:03  5  02:29  5  03:00  8  05:01  9  03:17  2  02:07  3  02:52 12  02:01  8  00:11 14
                                                   -00:02     00:15     00:11    -00:24    -00:43    -02:08    -00:03    -02:08     00:45     00:15     00:46     01:38     00:46     00:33     00:32     00:28     00:06   
  3. Ago Mägimets               00:46:16 17:59:30   01:16  1  08:50 24  10:09 19  12:56  9  14:15  5  15:19  4  16:49  3  24:29  6  27:00  5  30:59  6  33:16  5  36:44  5  40:20  3  42:28  3  44:11  3  46:11  3  46:16  3 00:46:16
    14475 Tartu                                     01:16  1  07:34 29  01:19  1  02:47  2  01:19  1  01:04  1  01:30  2  07:40 27  02:31  2  03:59 22  02:17  3  03:28  2  03:36  4  02:08  4  01:43  1  02:00  7  00:05  2
                                                   -00:02     04:42    -00:24    -00:56    -01:36    -02:16    -00:25     02:23     00:13     01:45     00:03     00:05     01:05     00:34    -00:37     00:27     00:00   
  4. Arno Kurtmann              00:46:39 17:18:23   01:23  4  05:13  3  07:12  3  10:59  4  13:05  3  14:42  2  16:18  2  19:54  2  23:07  2  25:12  2  27:35  2  34:05  3  40:40  5  42:33  4  44:35  4  46:26  4  46:39  4 00:46:39
     4451 Põlva                                     01:23  4  03:50  3  01:59  8  03:47  8  02:06  2  01:37 12  01:36  3  03:36  3  03:13  7  02:05  1  02:23  4  06:30 20  06:35 24  01:53  2  02:02  2  01:51  4  00:13 19
                                                    00:05     00:58     00:16     00:04    -00:49    -01:43    -00:19    -01:41     00:55    -00:09     00:09     03:07     04:04     00:19    -00:18     00:18     00:08   
  5. Aino Koser                 00:48:13 17:56:36   01:38  9  05:36  5  07:40  4  11:23  5  13:46  4  15:15  3  17:16  4  22:02  3  25:42  4  28:06  4  30:59  4  36:36  4  40:32  4  43:21  5  46:00  5  48:05  5  48:13  5 00:48:13
     3910 Ilves                                     01:38  9  03:58  5  02:04 12  03:43  6  02:23  5  01:29  9  02:01  9  04:46  9  03:40 14  02:24  4  02:53  6  05:37 14  03:56  6  02:49 12  02:39  9  02:05 10  00:08  9
                                                    00:20     01:06     00:21     00:00    -00:32    -01:51     00:06    -00:31     01:22     00:10     00:39     02:14     01:25     01:15     00:19     00:32     00:03   
  6. Lumileid Hälvin            00:51:57 17:12:59   01:31  7  06:05  8  08:02  7  10:47  3  22:17 22  23:26 18  24:45 18  27:47 11  31:06 11  33:14  9  35:27  8  41:04  9  44:32  6  47:23  6  50:18  8  51:54  6  51:57  6 00:51:57
    12362 Kobras                                    01:31  7  04:34 10  01:57  6  02:45  1  11:30 32  01:09  2  01:19  1  03:02  1  03:19  8  02:08  2  02:13  1  05:37 14  03:28  3  02:51 13  02:55 14  01:36  2  00:03  1
                                                    00:13     01:42     00:14    -00:58     08:35    -02:11    -00:36    -02:15     01:01    -00:06    -00:01     02:14     00:57     01:17     00:35     00:03    -00:02   
  7. Leili Prans                00:52:10 17:43:58   03:18 28  08:30 22  11:03 22  14:20 17  16:38  9  18:06  8  20:21  8  26:05  8  28:44  7  33:26 10  36:40  9  41:03  8  45:43  8  48:06  8  50:10  7  52:03  7  52:10  7 00:52:10
     4910 Ilves                                     03:18 28  05:12 19  02:33 20  03:17  3  02:18  4  01:28  8  02:15 19  05:44 13  02:39  3  04:42 27  03:14 15  04:23  3  04:40 14  02:23  6  02:04  3  01:53  5  00:07  7
                                                    02:00     02:20     00:50    -00:26    -00:37    -01:52     00:20     00:27     00:21     02:28     01:00     01:00     02:09     00:49    -00:16     00:20     00:02   
  8. Tiiu Kaasik                00:52:40 15:25:23   01:45 12  05:55  7  08:01  6  11:52  7  14:51  6  16:40  6  18:40  6  23:42  5  27:10  6  29:55  5  33:31  6  38:53  6  44:54  7  47:38  7  50:03  6  52:28  8  52:40  8 00:52:40
      102 Ilves                                     01:45 12  04:10  6  02:06 13  03:51  9  02:59  9  01:49 16  02:00  8  05:02 11  03:28 11  02:45  8  03:36 17  05:22 11  06:01 19  02:44 10  02:25  6  02:25 16  00:12 16
                                                    00:27     01:18     00:23     00:08     00:04    -01:31     00:05    -00:15     01:10     00:31     01:22     01:59     03:30     01:10     00:05     00:52     00:07   
  9. Aili Laanjõe               00:53:37 17:20:39   01:38  9  07:09 16  09:39 17  13:55 14  17:12 10  18:39  9  20:41 10  28:00 12  31:27 12  34:29 11  37:31 11  42:24 10  46:21  9  48:48  9  51:27  9  53:31  9  53:37  9 00:53:37
     1989 Kobras                                    01:38  9  05:31 24  02:30 17  04:16 15  03:17 12  01:27  7  02:02 11  07:19 26  03:27 10  03:02 11  03:02  9  04:53  7  03:57  7  02:27  7  02:39  9  02:04  9  00:06  4
                                                    00:20     02:39     00:47     00:33     00:22    -01:53     00:07     02:02     01:09     00:48     00:48     01:30     01:26     00:53     00:19     00:31     00:01   
 10. Getter Matto               00:56:31 16:30:42   01:36  8  05:47  6  07:45  5  11:26  6  17:40 12  18:51 11  20:52 11  25:46  7  28:51  8  31:35  7  34:24  7  40:27  7  48:24 11  51:07 11  54:15 11  56:25 10  56:31 10 00:56:31
    10142 Kobras                                    01:36  8  04:11  7  01:58  7  03:41  5  06:14 24  01:11  3  02:01  9  04:54 10  03:05  6  02:44  6  02:49  5  06:03 17  07:57 29  02:43  9  03:08 17  02:10 12  00:06  4
                                                    00:18     01:19     00:15    -00:02     03:19    -02:09     00:06    -00:23     00:47     00:30     00:35     02:40     05:26     01:09     00:48     00:37     00:01   
 11. Laine Saal                 00:56:51 17:20:06   01:41 11  07:54 21  09:57 18  14:36 19  17:50 13  19:21 12  21:28 12  28:39 15  32:07 13  35:12 12  38:14 12  43:05 11  47:11 10  49:58 10  52:36 10  56:36 11  56:51 11 00:56:51
     1330 Kobras                                    01:41 11  06:13 26  02:03 11  04:39 20  03:14 11  01:31 10  02:07 14  07:11 24  03:28 11  03:05 12  03:02  9  04:51  6  04:06  8  02:47 11  02:38  8  04:00 32  00:15 21
                                                    00:23     03:21     00:20     00:56     00:19    -01:49     00:12     01:54     01:10     00:51     00:48     01:28     01:35     01:13     00:18     02:27     00:10   
 12. Mait Bratka                00:58:51 18:30:10   01:23  4  07:00 15  09:36 16  14:33 18  18:24 15  20:47 16  23:19 15  28:03 13  32:32 14  35:54 14  39:00 14  44:43 12  50:44 12  54:06 12  56:53 12  58:39 12  58:51 12 00:58:51
     4932 TÜ                                        01:23  4  05:37 25  02:36 21  04:57 23  03:51 18  02:23 21  02:32 26  04:44  8  04:29 25  03:22 14  03:06 11  05:43 16  06:01 19  03:22 24  02:47 11  01:46  3  00:12 16
                                                    00:05     02:45     00:53     01:14     00:56    -00:57     00:37    -00:33     02:11     01:08     00:52     02:20     03:30     01:48     00:27     00:13     00:07   
 13. Valter Ploom               00:59:10 17:37:27   01:56 18  06:54 13  08:53  9  13:04 10  16:35  8  17:53  7  19:44  7  28:09 14  30:51 10  40:17 19  43:14 16  47:55 16  52:22 13  54:42 13  56:56 13  58:55 13  59:10 13 00:59:10
     3746 SA Tartu VTHK                             01:56 18  04:58 15  01:59  8  04:11 12  03:31 13  01:18  5  01:51  5  08:25 28  02:42  4  09:26 30  02:57  7  04:41  5  04:27  9  02:20  5  02:14  4  01:59  6  00:15 21
                                                    00:38     02:06     00:16     00:28     00:36    -02:02    -00:04     03:08     00:24     07:12     00:43     01:18     01:56     00:46    -00:06     00:26     00:10   
 14. Mare Leis                  01:00:26 17:54:58   03:05 27  07:44 20  09:34 15  14:58 20  18:35 16  20:14 14  22:16 14  26:42 10  35:16 18  38:14 15  43:58 19  48:58 17  52:48 15  55:20 14  57:53 14  60:11 14  60:26 14 01:00:26
     5012 OKH                                       03:05 27  04:39 11  01:50  3  05:24 28  03:37 14  01:39 13  02:02 11  04:26  4  08:34 31  02:58  9  05:44 32  05:00  8  03:50  5  02:32  8  02:33  7  02:18 14  00:15 21
                                                    01:47     01:47     00:07     01:41     00:42    -01:41     00:07    -00:51     06:16     00:44     03:30     01:37     01:19     00:58     00:13     00:45     00:10   
 15. Martin Tõrra               01:01:55 17:18:05   01:55 17  06:15 10  08:26  8  12:42  8  16:32  7  18:48 10  20:30  9  26:19  9  30:02  9  33:02  8  37:05 10  47:17 14  52:51 16  56:07 15  59:15 15  61:45 15  61:55 15 01:01:55
      718 Kobras                                    01:55 17  04:20  8  02:11 15  04:16 15  03:50 17  02:16 19  01:42  4  05:49 15  03:43 15  03:00 10  04:03 23  10:12 30  05:34 18  03:16 20  03:08 17  02:30 18  00:10 13
                                                    00:37     01:28     00:28     00:33     00:55    -01:04    -00:13     00:32     01:25     00:46     01:49     06:49     03:03     01:42     00:48     00:57     00:05   
 16. Ilona Vanaveski            01:03:51 17:01:02   02:24 23  07:37 19  10:48 21  15:15 22  21:32 21  24:18 20  26:45 20  31:13 18  34:51 17  38:41 16  42:19 15  47:39 15  52:31 14  56:41 16  59:49 16  63:33 16  63:51 16 01:03:51
     2734 Ilves                                     02:24 23  05:13 20  03:11 26  04:27 17  06:17 25  02:46 26  02:27 22  04:28  5  03:38 13  03:50 20  03:38 19  05:20 10  04:52 15  04:10 30  03:08 17  03:44 29  00:18 26
                                                    01:06     02:21     01:28     00:44     03:22    -00:34     00:32    -00:49     01:20     01:36     01:24     01:57     02:21     02:36     00:48     02:11     00:13   
 17. Kersti Ploom               01:06:08 17:38:37   02:11 21  07:16 18  09:25 13  14:08 15  17:21 11  19:33 13  21:57 13  28:47 16  33:19 16  39:20 18  43:44 18  50:51 18  57:37 20  60:52 19  63:44 19  65:57 17  66:08 17 01:06:08
     3745 Tartu                                     02:11 21  05:05 16  02:09 14  04:43 21  03:13 10  02:12 18  02:24 21  06:50 21  04:32 26  06:01 29  04:24 27  07:07 23  06:46 27  03:15 19  02:52 12  02:13 13  00:11 14
                                                    00:53     02:13     00:26     01:00     00:18    -01:08     00:29     01:33     02:14     03:47     02:10     03:44     04:15     01:41     00:32     00:40     00:06   
 18. Sigrid Paul                01:06:15 16:56:28   01:48 13  06:32 11  09:04 10  13:42 11  21:14 19  26:20 24  28:29 21  35:00 20  39:14 20  43:54 21  47:05 20  52:33 19  57:11 17  60:13 17  63:20 17  65:57 17  66:15 18 01:06:15
    14011 SA TÜK                                    01:48 13  04:44 12  02:32 18  04:38 18  07:32 29  05:06 29  02:09 15  06:31 19  04:14 22  04:40 25  03:11 13  05:28 12  04:38 12  03:02 15  03:07 15  02:37 20  00:18 26
                                                    00:30     01:52     00:49     00:55     04:37     01:46     00:14     01:14     01:56     02:26     00:57     02:05     02:07     01:28     00:47     01:04     00:13   
 18. Marju Kelviste             01:06:15 16:56:28   01:48 13  06:32 11  09:04 10  13:42 11  21:14 19  26:20 24  28:29 21  35:00 20  39:14 20  43:54 21  47:05 20  52:33 19  57:11 17  60:13 17  63:20 17  65:57 17  66:15 18 01:06:15
    14013 SA TÜK                                    01:48 13  04:44 12  02:32 18  04:38 18  07:32 29  05:06 29  02:09 15  06:31 19  04:14 22  04:40 25  03:11 13  05:28 12  04:38 12  03:02 15  03:07 15  02:37 20  00:18 26
                                                    00:30     01:52     00:49     00:55     04:37     01:46     00:14     01:14     01:56     02:26     00:57     02:05     02:07     01:28     00:47     01:04     00:13   
 20. Epp Kroon                  01:07:35 17:49:22   03:25 29  08:55 25  11:19 23  15:14 21  19:46 18  21:25 17  23:28 16  29:20 17  32:44 15  35:28 13  38:35 13  45:22 13  57:21 19  61:49 20  65:00 20  67:28 20  67:35 20 01:07:35
     2044 Ilves                                     03:25 29  05:30 23  02:24 16  03:55 10  04:32 21  01:39 13  02:03 13  05:52 16  03:24  9  02:44  6  03:07 12  06:47 22  11:59 32  04:28 31  03:11 22  02:28 17  00:07  7
                                                    02:07     02:38     00:41     00:12     01:37    -01:41     00:08     00:35     01:06     00:30     00:53     03:24     09:28     02:54     00:51     00:55     00:02   
 21. Liina Palu                 01:12:13 18:18:34   01:30  6  05:20  4  09:30 14  13:43 13  17:59 14  20:25 15  24:19 17  31:33 19  35:26 19  39:14 17  43:26 17  57:28 22  62:04 22  65:11 22  68:44 22  71:55 21  72:13 21 01:12:13
     5009 Koop                                      01:30  6  03:50  3  04:10 31  04:13 13  04:16 20  02:26 22  03:54 31  07:14 25  03:53 17  03:48 19  04:12 25  14:02 32  04:36 11  03:07 18  03:33 25  03:11 25  00:18 26
                                                    00:12     00:58     02:27     00:30     01:21    -00:54     01:59     01:57     01:35     01:34     01:58     10:39     02:05     01:33     01:13     01:38     00:13   
 22. Riina Kivikas              01:12:46 15:33:45   01:51 16  06:57 14  13:33 26  18:18 25  24:24 28  28:45 27  31:07 27  35:37 23  39:48 22  42:56 20  47:21 22  53:47 21  61:50 21  65:10 21  68:43 21  72:37 22  72:46 22 01:12:46
      707 Ilves                                     01:51 16  05:06 17  06:36 32  04:45 22  06:06 23  04:21 28  02:22 20  04:30  6  04:11 21  03:08 13  04:25 28  06:26 19  08:03 30  03:20 22  03:33 25  03:54 31  00:09 11
                                                    00:33     02:14     04:53     01:02     03:11     01:01     00:27    -00:47     01:53     00:54     02:11     03:03     05:32     01:46     01:13     02:21     00:04   
 23. Karoliina Sikkal           01:13:49 17:56:53   02:20 22  07:11 17  10:23 20  16:32 24  22:50 24  25:28 21  28:29 21  40:12 26  44:22 25  47:45 25  51:37 25  57:46 23  64:28 23  67:24 23  70:51 23  73:30 23  73:49 23 01:13:49
     4405 Kobras                                    02:20 22  04:51 14  03:12 27  06:09 29  06:18 26  02:38 23  03:01 27  11:43 30  04:10 20  03:23 15  03:52 21  06:09 18  06:42 26  02:56 14  03:27 24  02:39 22  00:19 30
                                                    01:02     01:59     01:29     02:26     03:23    -00:42     01:06     06:26     01:52     01:09     01:38     02:46     04:11     01:22     01:07     01:06     00:14   
 24. Kristiina Himma            01:16:53 17:07:55   06:12 30  11:22 27  14:23 27  19:40 27  23:20 25  26:05 23  28:34 24  35:24 22  40:29 23  44:16 23  49:19 23  58:30 24  64:34 24  68:11 24  72:59 24  76:45 24  76:53 24 01:16:53
    15012 Võru                                      06:12 30  05:10 18  03:01 24  05:17 25  03:40 15  02:45 25  02:29 24  06:50 21  05:05 29  03:47 17  05:03 29  09:11 28  06:04 21  03:37 27  04:48 30  03:46 30  00:08  9
                                                    04:54     02:18     01:18     01:34     00:45    -00:35     00:34     01:33     02:47     01:33     02:49     05:48     03:33     02:03     02:28     02:13     00:03   
 25. Tiiu Serv                  01:17:20 16:52:29   14:41 32  20:10 30  23:28 32  27:38 29  32:29 29  38:17 31  41:23 31  46:00 29  49:49 29  53:40 27  57:16 27  61:52 26  67:01 26  70:07 26  74:19 26  77:14 26  77:20 25 01:17:20
    11784 Põlva                                     14:41 32  05:29 22  03:18 29  04:10 11  04:51 22  05:48 31  03:06 28  04:37  7  03:49 16  03:51 21  03:36 17  04:36  4  05:09 16  03:06 17  04:12 29  02:55 24  00:06  4
                                                    13:23     02:37     01:35     00:27     01:56     02:28     01:11    -00:40     01:31     01:37     01:22     01:13     02:38     01:32     01:52     01:22     00:01   
 26. Sarmite Sild               01:17:27 17:07:34   06:35 31  11:50 28  14:46 28  20:05 28  23:46 27  26:29 26  28:56 25  35:53 24  40:52 24  44:39 24  49:43 24  58:52 25  64:56 25  68:34 25  73:29 25  77:07 25  77:27 26 01:17:27
     2780 Võru                                      06:35 31  05:15 21  02:56 23  05:19 26  03:41 16  02:43 24  02:27 22  06:57 23  04:59 28  03:47 17  05:04 30  09:09 27  06:04 21  03:38 28  04:55 31  03:38 28  00:20 31
                                                    05:17     02:23     01:13     01:36     00:46    -00:37     00:32     01:40     02:41     01:33     02:50     05:46     03:33     02:04     02:35     02:05     00:15   
 27. Kaie Kivila                01:30:09 17:47:58   01:49 15  06:14  9  09:06 12  14:12 16  22:32 23  24:06 19  26:20 19  55:14 31  59:59 31  64:20 29  68:17 28  74:51 28  79:23 28  83:03 28  87:11 28  89:54 27  90:09 27 01:30:09
     2737 Ilves                                     01:49 15  04:25  9  02:52 22  05:06 24  08:20 31  01:34 11  02:14 18  28:54 32  04:45 27  04:21 24  03:57 22  06:34 21  04:32 10  03:40 29  04:08 28  02:43 23  00:15 21
                                                    00:31     01:33     01:09     01:23     05:25    -01:46     00:19     23:37     02:27     02:07     01:43     03:11     02:01     02:06     01:48     01:10     00:10   
 28. Siiri Sotnik               01:30:22 16:24:29   02:50 26  09:23 26  12:35 25  19:31 26  23:43 26  26:02 22  29:39 26  36:03 25  45:34 26  49:40 26  54:55 26  67:57 27  75:43 27  80:52 27  86:34 27  89:59 28  90:22 28 01:30:22
     2991 Otepää                                    02:50 26  06:33 27  03:12 27  06:56 31  04:12 19  02:19 20  03:37 30  06:24 18  09:31 32  04:06 23  05:15 31  13:02 31  07:46 28  05:09 32  05:42 32  03:25 27  00:23 32
                                                    01:32     03:41     01:29     03:13     01:17    -01:01     01:42     01:07     07:13     01:52     03:01     09:39     05:15     03:35     03:22     01:52     00:18   
 29. Külli Keerus               01:36:06 18:26:04   02:33 25  17:49 29  21:18 29  27:47 30  34:46 32  36:39 30  41:20 30  53:12 30  58:49 30  64:15 28  68:27 29  78:14 29  86:56 29  90:14 29  93:23 29  95:54 29  96:06 29 01:36:06
    13593                                           02:33 25  15:16 30  03:29 30  06:29 30  06:59 28  01:53 17  04:41 32  11:52 31  05:37 30  05:26 28  04:12 25  09:47 29  08:42 31  03:18 21  03:09 21  02:31 19  00:12 16
                                                    01:15     12:24     01:46     02:46     04:04    -01:27     02:46     06:35     03:19     03:12     01:58     06:24     06:11     01:44     00:49     00:58     00:07   
 30. Maria Oper                 01:39:13 17:26:25   02:07 20  20:25 31  22:26 31  27:49 31  34:37 31  36:19 29  38:31 29  44:17 27  48:11 27  71:51 31  75:07 30  83:25 30  90:04 30  93:35 30  96:50 31  98:59 30  99:13 30 01:39:13
    10196 Võru                                      02:07 20  18:18 32  02:01 10  05:23 27  06:48 27  01:42 15  02:12 17  05:46 14  03:54 18  23:40 32  03:16 16  08:18 25  06:39 25  03:31 26  03:15 23  02:09 11  00:14 20
                                                    00:49     15:26     00:18     01:40     03:53    -01:38     00:17     00:29     01:36     21:26     01:02     04:55     04:08     01:57     00:55     00:36     00:09   
 31. Vampula Oper               01:39:15 17:26:19   02:25 24  20:28 32  22:19 30  31:45 32  34:29 30  35:52 28  38:22 28  44:34 28  48:38 28  71:43 30  75:26 31  83:47 31  90:19 31  93:39 31  96:47 30  99:06 31  99:15 31 01:39:15
    10195 Võru                                      02:25 24  18:03 31  01:51  4  09:26 32  02:44  7  01:23  6  02:30 25  06:12 17  04:04 19  23:05 31  03:43 20  08:21 26  06:32 23  03:20 22  03:08 17  02:19 15  00:09 11
                                                    01:07     15:11     00:08     05:43    -00:11    -01:57     00:35     00:55     01:46     20:51     01:29     04:58     04:01     01:46     00:48     00:46     00:04   
 32. Helle Mürk                 01:54:04 17:28:16   02:06 19  08:47 23  11:51 24  16:06 23  18:45 17  65:38 32  68:44 32  77:32 32  81:47 32  85:14 32  89:25 32  97:33 32 103:04 32 106:33 32 110:27 32 113:48 32 114:04 32 01:54:04
      740 Võru                                      02:06 19  06:41 28  03:04 25  04:15 14  02:39  6  46:53 32  03:06 28  08:48 29  04:15 24  03:27 16  04:11 24  08:08 24  05:31 17  03:29 25  03:54 27  03:21 26  00:16 25
                                                    00:48     03:49     01:21     00:32    -00:16     43:33     01:11     03:31     01:57     01:13     01:57     04:45     03:00     01:55     01:34     01:48     00:11   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:16     02:52     01:19     02:45     01:19     01:04     01:19     03:02     02:18     02:05     02:13     03:23     02:31     01:34     01:43     01:33     00:03   00:32:19

#6 Rada (M14,M65,M70,M75,VIPL,N14): 12 KP 3.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 36)   3.( 42)   4.( 43)   5.( 44)   6.( 45)   7.( 48)   8.( 49)   9.( 51)  10.( 52)  11.( 53)  12.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Lauri Pähn                 00:38:55 16:36:10   01:56  4  08:28 11  14:36  3  20:45  4  23:08  3  26:31  1  29:40  1  30:46  1  32:29  1  34:27  1  37:17  1  38:49  1  38:55  1 00:38:55
    16666 Võru                                      01:56  4  06:32 15  06:08  1  06:09 10  02:23  1  03:23  1  03:09  5  01:06 10  01:43  5  01:58  4  02:50  2  01:32  6  00:06  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Jaanika Kopli              00:40:47 17:16:50   02:01  5  07:18  3  14:31  2  19:16  2  22:00  1  26:35  2  31:51  2  32:48  2  34:19  2  36:21  2  39:15  2  40:37  2  40:47  2 00:40:47
     7620                                           02:01  5  05:17  5  07:13  3  04:45  6  02:44  2  04:35  4  05:16 18  00:57  2  01:31  3  02:02  5  02:54  3  01:22  4  00:10 10
                                                    00:05    -01:15     01:05    -01:24     00:21     01:12     02:07    -00:09    -00:12     00:04     00:04    -00:10     00:04   
  3. Viljo Randoja              00:42:05 18:04:18   01:49  2  06:17  2  12:41  1  16:56  1  22:46  2  30:43  6  33:05  5  34:05  5  35:35  3  37:04  3  40:17  3  41:54  3  42:05  3 00:42:05
    16610                                           01:49  2  04:28  2  06:24  2  04:15  2  05:50 18  07:57 14  02:22  1  01:00  5  01:30  2  01:29  1  03:13  5  01:37  9  00:11 12
                                                   -00:07    -02:04     00:16    -01:54     03:27     04:34    -00:47    -00:06    -00:13    -00:29     00:23     00:05     00:05   
  4. Laura-Liis Kütt            00:43:49 17:29:48   02:27 10  08:38 13  17:08 10  21:46  5  25:21  6  29:44  3  32:46  3  33:39  3  35:59  4  38:37  5  42:01  5  43:37  4  43:49  4 00:43:49
    14779 Kobras                                    02:27 10  06:11 14  08:30  6  04:38  5  03:35  6  04:23  2  03:02  4  00:53  1  02:20 12  02:38  8  03:24  7  01:36  7  00:12 14
                                                    00:31    -00:21     02:22    -01:31     01:12     01:00    -00:07    -00:13     00:37     00:40     00:34     00:04     00:06   
  5. Pille Vinne                00:43:55 17:29:38   02:38 13  08:39 14  16:59  9  21:48  6  25:15  5  29:53  4  32:53  4  33:50  4  36:06  5  38:42  6  42:12  6  43:48  5  43:55  5 00:43:55
    15052 Kobras                                    02:38 13  06:01 12  08:20  5  04:49  7  03:27  5  04:38  5  03:00  3  00:57  2  02:16 11  02:36  7  03:30  8  01:36  7  00:07  6
                                                    00:42    -00:31     02:12    -01:20     01:04     01:15    -00:09    -00:09     00:33     00:38     00:40     00:04     00:01   
  6. Sander Meitsar             00:44:35 17:39:42   01:17  1  05:22  1  15:51  4  19:16  2  24:25  4  30:07  5  33:46  6  34:57  6  36:21  6  38:02  4  40:46  4  44:23  6  44:35  6 00:44:35
    17235 Tuuliku Reisid                            01:17  1  04:05  1  10:29 14  03:25  1  05:09 16  05:42  7  03:39  8  01:11 14  01:24  1  01:41  3  02:44  1  03:37 22  00:12 14
                                                   -00:39    -02:27     04:21    -02:44     02:46     02:19     00:30     00:05    -00:19    -00:17    -00:06     02:05     00:06   
  7. Andres Tsengov             00:50:26 18:21:51   02:14  7  07:52  8  18:06 12  22:28  8  25:53  7  32:31  7  35:12  7  36:11  7  38:16  7  39:51  7  48:19  8  50:16  7  50:26  7 00:50:26
     7285                                           02:14  7  05:38 10  10:14 13  04:22  4  03:25  4  06:38 10  02:41  2  00:59  4  02:05  9  01:35  2  08:28 22  01:57 12  00:10 10
                                                    00:18    -00:54     04:06    -01:47     01:02     03:15    -00:28    -00:07     00:22    -00:23     05:38     00:25     00:04   
  8. Jüri Zimmermann            00:50:40 18:10:47   02:50 15  08:47 15  17:21 11  22:46  9  25:58  8  32:50  8  37:46  9  39:04  9  41:28  8  44:17  8  47:48  7  50:31  8  50:40  8 00:50:40
      127 Kape                                      02:50 15  05:57 11  08:34  7  05:25  8  03:12  3  06:52 11  04:56 16  01:18 16  02:24 13  02:49  9  03:31  9  02:43 17  00:09  7
                                                    00:54    -00:35     02:26    -00:44     00:49     03:29     01:47     00:12     00:41     00:51     00:41     01:11     00:03   
  9. Kelly Mattus               00:51:01 17:13:00   02:17  8  07:30  5  18:08 13  22:27  7  31:41 13  36:12 10  39:54 10  41:03 10  42:57  9  46:06  9  49:28  9  50:55  9  51:01  9 00:51:01
    13285 Kobras                                    02:17  8  05:13  3  10:38 15  04:19  3  09:14 22  04:31  3  03:42  9  01:09 12  01:54  6  03:09 10  03:22  6  01:27  5  00:06  3
                                                    00:21    -01:19     04:30    -01:50     06:51     01:08     00:33     00:03     00:11     01:11     00:32    -00:05     00:00   
 10. Riho Laanoja               00:53:02 18:42:32   02:35 12  07:48  7  15:58  5  23:26 13  28:07 12  33:00  9  36:10  8  37:16  8  44:47 10  48:16 10  51:18 10  52:56 10  53:02 10 00:53:02
    16220 Põlva Politsei                            02:35 12  05:13  3  08:10  4  07:28 14  04:41 15  04:53  6  03:10  6  01:06 10  07:31 22  03:29 16  03:02  4  01:38 10  00:06  3
                                                    00:39    -01:19     02:02     01:19     02:18     01:30     00:01     00:00     05:48     01:31     00:12     00:06     00:00   
 11. Siim Helmoja               00:55:04 17:14:49   01:50  3  07:19  4  16:14  6  22:47 10  27:01  9  38:37 11  43:01 11  44:04 11  46:09 11  49:50 11  53:39 11  54:59 11  55:04 11 00:55:04
    13539 Kobras                                    01:50  3  05:29  7  08:55  9  06:33 13  04:14  9  11:36 19  04:24 13  01:03  7  02:05  9  03:41 19  03:49 12  01:20  1  00:05  2
                                                   -00:06    -01:03     02:47     00:24     01:51     08:13     01:15    -00:03     00:22     01:43     00:59    -00:12    -00:01   
 12. Kristo Sirk                00:55:29 17:14:29   02:08  6  07:38  6  16:36  7  23:06 11  27:23 10  39:00 12  43:22 12  44:25 12  46:27 12  50:12 12  54:00 12  55:20 12  55:29 12 00:55:29
    11785 Kobras                                    02:08  6  05:30  8  08:58 10  06:30 12  04:17 10  11:37 20  04:22 12  01:03  7  02:02  8  03:45 20  03:48 11  01:20  1  00:09  7
                                                    00:12    -01:02     02:50     00:21     01:54     08:14     01:13    -00:03     00:19     01:47     00:58    -00:12     00:03   
 13. Sander Tomson              00:55:41 17:14:16   02:22  9  07:53  9  16:51  8  23:17 12  27:38 11  39:12 13  43:38 13  44:43 13  46:41 13  50:35 13  54:16 13  55:37 13  55:41 13 00:55:41
     7201 Kobras                                    02:22  9  05:31  9  08:58 10  06:26 11  04:21 11  11:34 18  04:26 14  01:05  9  01:58  7  03:54 21  03:41 10  01:21  3  00:04  1
                                                    00:26    -01:01     02:50     00:17     01:58     08:11     01:17    -00:01     00:15     01:56     00:51    -00:11    -00:02   
 14. Teele Eensaar              01:02:20 15:42:10   05:03 19  13:04 16  23:51 15  34:44 16  39:17 16  45:10 15  49:23 15  50:25 15  53:10 15  56:19 15  60:24 15  62:11 14  62:20 14 01:02:20
    12817                                           05:03 19  08:01 16  10:47 16  10:53 18  04:33 14  05:53  8  04:13 11  01:02  6  02:45 16  03:09 10  04:05 13  01:47 11  00:09  7
                                                    03:07     01:29     04:39     04:44     02:10     02:30     01:04    -00:04     01:02     01:11     01:15     00:15     00:03   
 15. Kalju Johanson             01:02:28 17:32:45   02:41 14  07:58 10  25:01 17  32:56 15  36:33 15  43:05 14  48:14 14  49:38 14  52:15 14  55:26 14  60:11 14  62:14 15  62:28 15 01:02:28
     2339 Kobras                                    02:41 14  05:17  5  17:03 22  07:55 15  03:37  7  06:32  9  05:09 17  01:24 17  02:37 15  03:11 12  04:45 16  02:03 13  00:14 16
                                                    00:45    -01:15     10:55     01:46     01:14     03:09     02:00     00:18     00:54     01:13     01:55     00:31     00:08   
 16. Kersti Metsoja             01:11:43 17:23:57   03:22 16  14:22 19  24:28 16  37:01 17  41:26 17  51:52 17  56:42 17  57:57 17  60:52 17  64:20 16  69:09 16  71:32 16  71:43 16 01:11:43
    17033 Kobras                                    03:22 16  11:00 21  10:06 12  12:33 21  04:25 12  10:26 17  04:50 15  01:15 15  02:55 17  03:28 14  04:49 18  02:23 16  00:11 12
                                                    01:26     04:28     03:58     06:24     02:02     07:03     01:41     00:09     01:12     01:30     01:59     00:51     00:05   
 17. Krista Kõlli               01:12:05 16:45:24   02:30 11  08:35 12  23:20 14  29:24 14  33:53 14  46:12 16  49:47 16  51:50 16  54:24 16  64:50 17  69:38 17  71:51 17  72:05 17 01:12:05
    15393 Võru                                      02:30 11  06:05 13  14:45 19  06:04  9  04:29 13  12:19 21  03:35  7  02:03 20  02:34 14  10:26 22  04:48 17  02:13 14  00:14 16
                                                    00:34    -00:27     08:37    -00:05     02:06     08:56     00:26     00:57     00:51     08:28     01:58     00:41     00:08   
 18. Liile Jõgi                 01:13:48 18:10:11   03:40 17  13:58 17  27:41 18  38:39 18  44:35 18  52:19 18  57:54 18  59:38 18  62:33 18  66:11 18  70:29 18  73:28 18  73:48 18 01:13:48
    16606 WM                                        03:40 17  10:18 19  13:43 17  10:58 20  05:56 19  07:44 12  05:35 20  01:44 18  02:55 17  03:38 18  04:18 14  02:59 19  00:20 21
                                                    01:44     03:46     07:35     04:49     03:33     04:21     02:26     00:38     01:12     01:40     01:28     01:27     00:14   
 19. Kadri Isakar               01:14:01 18:10:04   03:50 18  14:11 18  27:54 19  38:49 19  44:37 19  52:28 19  57:59 19  59:46 19  62:43 19  66:20 19  70:40 19  73:38 19  74:01 19 01:14:01
    15833 TÜ                                        03:50 18  10:21 20  13:43 17  10:55 19  05:48 17  07:51 13  05:31 19  01:47 19  02:57 19  03:37 17  04:20 15  02:58 18  00:23 22
                                                    01:54     03:49     07:35     04:46     03:25     04:28     02:22     00:41     01:14     01:39     01:30     01:26     00:17   
 20. Igmar Matto                01:22:27 16:20:40   05:31 20  14:26 20  29:55 20  39:16 20  45:12 20  53:18 20  60:23 20  62:40 20  67:00 20  70:26 20  78:33 20  82:08 20  82:27 20 01:22:27
    14777                                           05:31 20  08:55 17  15:29 21  09:21 17  05:56 19  08:06 16  07:05 21  02:17 21  04:20 21  03:26 13  08:07 20  03:35 20  00:19 20
                                                    03:35     02:23     09:21     03:12     03:33     04:43     03:56     01:11     02:37     01:28     05:17     02:03     00:13   
 21. Janika Matto               01:22:58 16:20:02   06:04 21  15:03 21  30:30 21  39:47 21  45:43 21  53:43 21  60:53 21  63:13 21  67:31 21  70:59 21  79:07 21  82:42 21  82:58 21 01:22:58
    15073 Viluste                                   06:04 21  08:59 18  15:27 20  09:17 16  05:56 19  08:00 15  07:10 22  02:20 22  04:18 20  03:28 14  08:08 21  03:35 20  00:16 19
                                                    04:08     02:27     09:19     03:08     03:33     04:37     04:01     01:14     02:35     01:30     05:18     02:03     00:10   
 22. Eve Sibul                  01:42:51 16:29:03   07:23 22  23:15 22  31:50 22  65:35 22  69:14 22  85:14 22  89:00 22  90:10 22  91:51 22  94:01 22 100:16 22 102:36 22 102:51 22 01:42:51
    17035                                           07:23 22  15:52 22  08:35  8  33:45 22  03:39  8  16:00 22  03:46 10  01:10 13  01:41  4  02:10  6  06:15 19  02:20 15  00:15 18
                                                    05:27     09:20     02:27     27:36     01:16     12:37     00:37     00:04    -00:02     00:12     03:25     00:48     00:09   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:17     04:05     06:08     03:25     02:23     03:23     02:22     00:53     01:24     01:29     02:44     01:20     00:04   00:30:57

#7 Rada (M12,N12): 11 KP 2.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 38)   2.( 40)   3.( 43)   4.( 44)   5.( 45)   6.( 46)   7.( 48)   8.( 49)   9.( 52)  10.( 53)  11.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kelli Nurm                 00:44:08 16:29:50   04:05  3  09:26  3  18:57  3  23:52  2  29:32  2  32:28  2  34:12  2  35:22  2  37:40  2  42:01  1  43:57  1  44:08  1 00:44:08
    14843 Kobras                                    04:05  3  05:21  1  09:31  3  04:55  1  05:40  2  02:56  3  01:44  2  01:10  2  02:18  2  04:21  2  01:56  1  00:11  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Erik Bleive                00:47:13 18:24:50   01:32  1  09:15  2  17:24  2  28:56  3  33:35  3  36:22  3  38:32  3  39:39  3  41:49  3  44:58  3  47:09  2  47:13  2 00:47:13
    11708 Kobras                                    01:32  1  07:43  3  08:09  2  11:32  3  04:39  1  02:47  2  02:10  3  01:07  1  02:10  1  03:09  1  02:11  2  00:04  1
                                                   -02:33     02:22    -01:22     06:37    -01:01    -00:09     00:26    -00:03    -00:08    -01:12     00:15    -00:07   
  3. Maire Meitsar              00:47:46 17:42:19   02:03  2  07:43  1  13:59  1  22:10  1  28:49  1  31:24  1  33:02  1  34:17  1  37:06  1  44:48  2  47:39  3  47:46  3 00:47:46
    17236                                           02:03  2  05:40  2  06:16  1  08:11  2  06:39  3  02:35  1  01:38  1  01:15  3  02:49  3  07:42  3  02:51  3  00:07  2
                                                   -02:02     00:19    -03:15     03:16     00:59    -00:21    -00:06     00:05     00:31     03:21     00:55    -00:04   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:32     05:21     06:16     04:55     04:39     02:35     01:38     01:07     02:10     03:09     01:56     00:04   00:35:22

#8 Rada (M10,N10,M08,N08): 8 KP 1.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 53)   2.( 52)   3.( 49)   4.( 45)   5.( 46)   6.( 48)   7.( 50)   8.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Hugo Johannes Nurk         00:16:55 18:30:48   01:26  5  04:55  1  07:37  1  11:01  1  12:11  1  14:09  1  16:01  1  16:48  1  16:55  1 00:16:55
    14863 RTG                                       01:26  5  03:29  1  02:42  2  03:24  1  01:10  1  01:58  3  01:52  1  00:47  1  00:07  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Marianne Toots             00:21:27 16:08:31   01:07  2  05:25  2  08:05  2  13:26  2  15:39  2  17:31  2  20:07  2  21:14  2  21:27  2 00:21:27
    16079 Vastseliina Gümnaasium                    01:07  2  04:18  3  02:40  1  05:21  3  02:13  3  01:52  2  02:36  2  01:07  5  00:13  9
                                                   -00:19     00:49    -00:02     01:57     01:03    -00:06     00:44     00:20     00:06   
  3. Kairiin Märtson            00:22:34 17:39:45   01:04  1  06:25  4  09:52  4  13:29  3  15:40  3  17:49  3  21:14  3  22:28  3  22:34  3 00:22:34
    14780 Kobras                                    01:04  1  05:21  4  03:27  4  03:37  2  02:11  2  02:09  6  03:25  5  01:14  7  00:06  1
                                                   -00:22     01:52     00:45     00:13     01:01     00:11     01:33     00:27    -00:01   
  4. Kaspar Karolin             00:25:40 17:14:52   01:37  6  05:45  3  08:53  3  16:42  4  19:05  4  21:12  4  24:05  4  25:20  4  25:40  4 00:25:40
    14470                                           01:37  6  04:08  2  03:08  3  07:49  9  02:23  4  02:07  5  02:53  3  01:15  8  00:20 12
                                                    00:11     00:39     00:26     04:25     01:13     00:09     01:01     00:28     00:13   
  5. Emil Eensaar               00:29:36 15:05:07   01:57  8  08:37  5  12:49  5  18:55  5  22:06  5  24:41  5  28:18  5  29:23  5  29:36  5 00:29:36
    11300                                           01:57  8  06:40  5  04:12 10  06:06  4  03:11  8  02:35  7  03:37  7  01:05  4  00:13  9
                                                    00:31     03:11     01:30     02:42     02:01     00:37     01:45     00:18     00:06   
  6. Kerten Matto               00:32:14 16:19:16   02:13 10  09:36  6  13:16  6  20:02  6  23:10  6  26:48  6  30:38  6  32:00  6  32:14  6 00:32:14
     1435 Viluste kool                              02:13 10  07:23  6  03:40  5  06:46  5  03:08  7  03:38  9  03:50  9  01:22  9  00:14 11
                                                    00:47     03:54     00:58     03:22     01:58     01:40     01:58     00:35     00:07   
  7. Villu Damon Pentsa         00:33:10 17:05:30   01:25  4  09:37  7  13:30  7  21:50  7  25:03  7  28:07  7  31:50  7  33:01  7  33:10  7 00:33:10
    16225 Põlva Spordikool                          01:25  4  08:12  7  03:53  8  08:20 10  03:13  9  03:04  8  03:43  8  01:11  6  00:09  4
                                                   -00:01     04:43     01:11     04:56     02:03     01:06     01:51     00:24     00:02   
  8. Johanna Laanoja            00:40:48 18:42:33   01:16  3  19:35 11  23:16 11  32:04 11  34:42 11  36:18 11  39:51  8  40:38  8  40:48  8 00:40:48
    14786 Põlva Spordikool                          01:16  3  18:19 12  03:41  6  08:48 12  02:38  5  01:36  1  03:33  6  00:47  1  00:10  5
                                                   -00:10     14:50     00:59     05:24     01:28    -00:22     01:41     00:00     00:03   
  9. Kristiin Kalle             00:41:02 18:42:34   01:38  7  19:35 11  23:23 12  32:05 12  34:46 12  36:46 12  39:54  9  40:51  9  41:02  9 00:41:02
    16238 Kobras                                    01:38  7  17:57 11  03:48  7  08:42 11  02:41  6  02:00  4  03:08  4  00:57  3  00:11  6
                                                    00:12     14:28     01:06     05:18     01:31     00:02     01:16     00:10     00:04   
 10. Karl Martin Puna           00:42:34 17:39:25   02:12  9  12:34  8  16:45  8  24:31  8  31:08 10  35:11  8  40:17 10  42:27 10  42:34 10 00:42:34
    14008                                           02:12  9  10:22  8  04:11  9  07:46  8  06:37 12  04:03 10  05:06 10  02:10 12  00:07  2
                                                    00:46     06:53     01:29     04:22     05:27     02:05     03:14     01:23     00:00   
 11. Ralf Kivil                 00:42:53 16:05:41   03:08 11  13:41  9  19:12  9  26:32  9  31:07  8  35:16  9  41:16 11  42:41 11  42:53 11 00:42:53
    11240                                           03:08 11  10:33  9  05:31 11  07:20  6  04:35 10  04:09 11  06:00 11  01:25 10  00:12  7
                                                    01:42     07:04     02:49     03:56     03:25     02:11     04:08     00:38     00:05   
 11. Gerda Kivil                00:42:53 16:05:41   03:08 11  13:41  9  19:12  9  26:32  9  31:07  8  35:16  9  41:16 11  42:41 11  42:53 11 00:42:53
    16213                                           03:08 11  10:33  9  05:31 11  07:20  6  04:35 10  04:09 11  06:00 11  01:25 10  00:12  7
                                                    01:42     07:04     02:49     03:56     03:25     02:11     04:08     00:38     00:05   
 13. Kaspar Tsengov             01:38:08 18:17:30   04:02 13  25:30 13  51:32 13  71:17 13  79:02 13  86:04 13  94:01 13  97:03 13  98:08 13 01:38:08
    17129                                           04:02 13  21:28 13  26:02 13  19:45 13  07:45 13  07:02 13  07:57 13  03:02 13  01:05 13
                                                    02:36     17:59     23:20     16:21     06:35     05:04     06:05     02:15     00:58   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:04     03:29     02:40     03:24     01:10     01:36     01:52     00:47     00:06   00:16:08


© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 27.07.2011 12:16:49 Kobras