Põlva 2 teisipäevak

12.04.2011
Korraldaja : OK Põlva Kobras
Rajameister : Kolla Järveoja
[#1] [#10] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5]
[#6] [#7] [#8] [#9] [M08] [M10]
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21A] [M21B]
[M21E] [M35] [M40] [M45] [M50] [M55]
[M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [MATKA] [MRO]
[N08] [N10] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N18]
[N21A] [N21E] [N35] [N40] [N45] [N50]
[N55] [N60] [NRO] [VABA] [VIPL] [VIPP]
[VIPT]
M21E Rada (1): 20 KP 6,7 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 38)   2.( 39)   3.( 40)   4.( 51)   5.( 41)   6.( 42)   7.( 43)   8.( 44)   9.( 45)  10.( 50)  11.( 53)  12.( 33)  13.( 32)  14.( 31)  15.( 34)  16.( 46)  17.( 55)  18.( 35)  19.( 37)  20.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Raido Mitt                 00:40:44 17:23:05   03:14  3  06:37  1  07:53  1  09:44  1  11:16  1  12:59  1  15:06  1  18:39  1  19:59  1  22:16  1  24:16  1  25:35  1  27:07  1  28:39  1  31:38  1  33:09  1  35:02  1  37:40  1  39:37  1  40:19  1  40:44  1 00:40:44
     1493 Kobras                                    03:14  3  03:23  1  01:16  1  01:51  1  01:32  1  01:43  1  02:07  1  03:33  1  01:20  1  02:17  1  02:00  1  01:19  1  01:32  2  01:32  1  02:59  1  01:31  1  01:53  1  02:38  1  01:57  1  00:42  4  00:25  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Marten Vunukainen          00:45:03 18:34:51   03:12  1  06:50  3  08:09  3  10:13  3  11:55  3  14:01  2  16:24  3  20:28  2  21:55  2  24:34  2  27:00  2  28:52  2  30:18  2  31:52  2  35:11  2  36:44  2  38:51  2  42:00  2  44:04  2  44:43  2  45:03  2 00:45:03
    11326 Kobras                                    03:12  1  03:38  3  01:19  3  02:04  5  01:42  2  02:06  3  02:23  5  04:04  2  01:27  2  02:39  6  02:26  5  01:52 11  01:26  1  01:34  2  03:19  2  01:33  2  02:07  4  03:09  3  02:04  2  00:39  2  00:20  1
                                                   -00:02     00:15     00:03     00:13     00:10     00:23     00:16     00:31     00:07     00:22     00:26     00:33    -00:06     00:02     00:20     00:02     00:14     00:31     00:07    -00:03    -00:05   
  3. Ain Fjodorov               00:47:24 17:41:33   03:13  2  07:13  5  08:35  5  10:36  5  12:19  4  14:05  3  16:15  2  21:04  3  22:32  3  25:09  3  27:31  3  29:03  3  30:58  3  32:39  3  37:00  3  38:39  3  40:43  3  43:49  3  46:11  3  46:58  3  47:24  3 00:47:24
     6403 Otepää                                    03:13  2  04:00  6  01:22  5  02:01  2  01:43  3  01:46  2  02:10  2  04:49 11  01:28  3  02:37  5  02:22  4  01:32  5  01:55  6  01:41  3  04:21 11  01:39  7  02:04  2  03:06  2  02:22  4  00:47  7  00:26  6
                                                   -00:01     00:37     00:06     00:10     00:11     00:03     00:03     01:16     00:08     00:20     00:22     00:13     00:23     00:09     01:22     00:08     00:11     00:28     00:25     00:05     00:01   
  4. Martti Mikk                00:49:05 17:35:45   03:33 10  07:19  6  08:46  6  11:08  6  12:56  6  15:03  5  17:16  4  21:35  4  23:16  5  26:03  5  28:37  5  30:14  5  32:10  5  33:52  4  37:44  4  39:26  4  42:02  5  45:30  4  47:57  4  48:35  4  49:05  4 00:49:05
     9598 seiklusporr                               03:33 10  03:46  4  01:27 11  02:22 10  01:48  4  02:07  5  02:13  3  04:19  6  01:41 10  02:47  7  02:34  8  01:37  7  01:56  7  01:42  5  03:52  6  01:42  8  02:36 12  03:28  5  02:27  9  00:38  1  00:30  8
                                                    00:19     00:23     00:11     00:31     00:16     00:24     00:06     00:46     00:21     00:30     00:34     00:18     00:24     00:10     00:53     00:11     00:43     00:50     00:30    -00:04     00:05   
  5. Riivo Roose                00:49:36 17:01:54   03:20  5  07:09  4  08:29  4  10:32  4  12:23  5  15:53  6  19:22  8  23:30  7  25:08  7  27:43  7  30:00  7  31:26  6  33:16  6  34:57  6  38:47  6  40:20  6  42:25  6  45:41  5  48:21  5  49:12  5  49:36  5 00:49:36
     6080                                           03:20  5  03:49  5  01:20  4  02:03  4  01:51  7  03:30 14  03:29 12  04:08  3  01:38  7  02:35  4  02:17  2  01:26  3  01:50  5  01:41  3  03:50  5  01:33  2  02:05  3  03:16  4  02:40 13  00:51  9  00:24  3
                                                    00:06     00:26     00:04     00:12     00:19     01:47     01:22     00:35     00:18     00:18     00:17     00:07     00:18     00:09     00:51     00:02     00:12     00:38     00:43     00:09    -00:01   
  6. Sander Mirme               00:50:25 18:11:17   03:15  4  06:45  2  08:01  2  10:03  2  11:53  2  14:33  4  17:29  5  21:40  5  23:13  4  25:46  4  28:03  4  29:28  4  32:05  4  34:21  5  38:05  5  39:42  5  42:00  4  46:11  6  48:28  6  50:00  6  50:25  6 00:50:25
     8646                                           03:15  4  03:30  2  01:16  1  02:02  3  01:50  5  02:40  8  02:56 10  04:11  4  01:33  4  02:33  3  02:17  2  01:25  2  02:37 14  02:16 10  03:44  4  01:37  5  02:18  7  04:11 11  02:17  3  01:32 15  00:25  4
                                                    00:01     00:07     00:00     00:11     00:18     00:57     00:49     00:38     00:13     00:16     00:17     00:06     01:05     00:44     00:45     00:06     00:25     01:33     00:20     00:50     00:00   
  7. Paavo Rõigas               00:50:52 17:39:14   03:32  9  08:18 10  09:43 10  12:04 10  13:59  9  16:05  7  18:24  6  23:04  6  24:38  6  27:26  6  29:56  6  31:30  7  33:19  7  35:15  7  39:10  7  40:53  7  43:08  7  47:02  7  49:26  7  50:19  7  50:52  7 00:50:52
     1300 Peko                                      03:32  9  04:46 10  01:25  9  02:21  9  01:55  8  02:06  3  02:19  4  04:40  9  01:34  5  02:48  8  02:30  7  01:34  6  01:49  4  01:56  6  03:55  7  01:43  9  02:15  5  03:54  8  02:24  5  00:53 11  00:33 12
                                                    00:18     01:23     00:09     00:30     00:23     00:23     00:12     01:07     00:14     00:31     00:30     00:15     00:17     00:24     00:56     00:12     00:22     01:16     00:27     00:11     00:08   
  8. Antti Roose                00:51:26 17:03:38   03:30  8  08:06  8  09:28  8  11:38  8  13:39  8  16:23  8  19:12  7  23:34  8  26:16  9  28:43  9  31:17  9  32:44  9  34:29  9  36:29  9  40:06  8  41:40  8  43:57  8  47:44  8  50:21  8  51:00  8  51:26  8 00:51:26
     4962 Kobras                                    03:30  8  04:36  9  01:22  5  02:10  6  02:01 11  02:44 10  02:49  7  04:22  8  02:42 15  02:27  2  02:34  8  01:27  4  01:45  3  02:00  7  03:37  3  01:34  4  02:17  6  03:47  7  02:37 11  00:39  2  00:26  6
                                                    00:16     01:13     00:06     00:19     00:29     01:01     00:42     00:49     01:22     00:10     00:34     00:08     00:13     00:28     00:38     00:03     00:24     01:09     00:40    -00:03     00:01   
  9. Kristjan Karabelnik        00:52:31 18:21:33   03:39 11  08:43 12  10:07 12  12:26 11  14:26 11  17:08  9  19:43  9  23:59  9  25:33  8  28:22  8  30:51  8  32:30  8  34:27  8  36:28  8  40:47  9  42:40  9  45:05  9  48:51  9  51:17  9  52:00  9  52:31  9 00:52:31
     3233 OKH                                       03:39 11  05:04 13  01:24  7  02:19  8  02:00 10  02:42  9  02:35  6  04:16  5  01:34  5  02:49  9  02:29  6  01:39  8  01:57  8  02:01  8  04:19 10  01:53 12  02:25  9  03:46  6  02:26  7  00:43  5  00:31  9
                                                    00:25     01:41     00:08     00:28     00:28     00:59     00:28     00:43     00:14     00:32     00:29     00:20     00:25     00:29     01:20     00:22     00:32     01:08     00:29     00:01     00:06   
 10. Toomas Ellervee            00:57:30 17:02:34   03:23  6  07:55  7  09:19  7  11:36  7  13:26  7  18:01 13  20:52 11  25:13 10  26:55 10  29:50 10  32:55 10  34:40 10  36:53 10  39:12 10  43:36 10  45:34 10  48:13 10  53:35 11  56:01 11  56:56 11  57:30 10 00:57:30
      795 Ilves                                     03:23  6  04:32  8  01:24  7  02:17  7  01:50  5  04:35 15  02:51  9  04:21  7  01:42 11  02:55 10  03:05 13  01:45  9  02:13 10  02:19 12  04:24 12  01:58 14  02:39 14  05:22 15  02:26  7  00:55 13  00:34 13
                                                    00:09     01:09     00:08     00:26     00:18     02:52     00:44     00:48     00:22     00:38     01:05     00:26     00:41     00:47     01:25     00:27     00:46     02:44     00:29     00:13     00:09   
 11. Lauri Juhan Liivamägi      00:57:31 18:08:16   03:28  7  08:40 11  10:05 11  12:38 12  14:47 12  17:44 11  21:16 13  26:09 12  27:49 11  30:48 11  33:29 11  35:29 11  38:11 11  40:50 11  45:24 13  47:10 12  49:36 12  53:52 13  56:17 12  57:08 12  57:31 11 00:57:31
     7196                                           03:28  7  05:12 14  01:25  9  02:33 13  02:09 14  02:57 11  03:32 13  04:53 12  01:40  8  02:59 11  02:41 10  02:00 13  02:42 15  02:39 14  04:34 13  01:46 10  02:26 10  04:16 13  02:25  6  00:51  9  00:23  2
                                                    00:14     01:49     00:09     00:42     00:37     01:14     01:25     01:20     00:20     00:42     00:41     00:41     01:10     01:07     01:35     00:15     00:33     01:38     00:28     00:09    -00:02   
 11. Ilo Suurmets               00:57:31 19:01:46   03:55 13  09:36 15  11:09 15  13:53 15  16:01 15  18:34 14  21:34 14  26:17 13  28:08 13  31:12 13  34:03 12  35:57 12  38:22 13  40:54 12  44:59 11  46:51 11  49:24 11  53:25 10  55:56 10  56:49 10  57:31 11 00:57:31
     1336 Kobras                                    03:55 13  05:41 15  01:33 13  02:44 15  02:08 12  02:33  6  03:00 11  04:43 10  01:51 12  03:04 13  02:51 12  01:54 12  02:25 13  02:32 13  04:05  8  01:52 11  02:33 11  04:01 10  02:31 10  00:53 11  00:42 15
                                                    00:41     02:18     00:17     00:53     00:36     00:50     00:53     01:10     00:31     00:47     00:51     00:35     00:53     01:00     01:06     00:21     00:40     01:23     00:34     00:11     00:17   
 13. Väino Ellamik              00:57:47 16:01:36   03:53 12  08:08  9  09:38  9  12:02  9  14:01 10  17:10 10  20:56 12  26:17 13  27:57 12  31:05 12  34:11 13  36:14 13  38:15 12  41:07 13  45:20 12  47:15 13  49:53 13  53:49 12  56:26 13  57:13 13  57:47 13 00:57:47
    10219 Tartu suusaklubi                          03:53 12  04:15  7  01:30 12  02:24 11  01:59  9  03:09 13  03:46 15  05:21 14  01:40  8  03:08 14  03:06 14  02:03 14  02:01  9  02:52 15  04:13  9  01:55 13  02:38 13  03:56  9  02:37 11  00:47  7  00:34 13
                                                    00:39     00:52     00:14     00:33     00:27     01:26     01:39     01:48     00:20     00:51     01:06     00:44     00:29     01:20     01:14     00:24     00:45     01:18     00:40     00:05     00:09   
 14. Indrek Karolin             00:59:19 16:48:06   04:27 15  09:16 14  10:53 14  13:18 14  15:54 14  18:58 15  22:32 15  27:28 15  29:22 15  32:22 15  35:06 15  36:55 14  39:09 14  41:26 14  46:55 15  48:32 14  50:52 14  55:07 14  57:47 14  58:47 14  59:19 14 00:59:19
     9927 Kiidjärve                                 04:27 15  04:49 12  01:37 15  02:25 12  02:36 15  03:04 12  03:34 14  04:56 13  01:54 13  03:00 12  02:44 11  01:49 10  02:14 11  02:17 11  05:29 15  01:37  5  02:20  8  04:15 12  02:40 13  01:00 14  00:32 11
                                                    01:13     01:26     00:21     00:34     01:04     01:21     01:27     01:23     00:34     00:43     00:44     00:30     00:42     00:45     02:30     00:06     00:27     01:37     00:43     00:18     00:07   
 15. Juhan Aasaru               01:01:22 18:31:56   04:03 14  08:50 13  10:24 13  13:04 13  15:12 13  17:51 12  20:41 10  26:05 11  28:13 14  31:46 14  34:57 14  37:06 15  39:30 15  41:40 15  46:43 14  48:47 15  51:42 15  56:56 15  60:05 15  60:51 15  61:22 15 01:01:22
     4703 Webmedia                                  04:03 14  04:47 11  01:34 14  02:40 14  02:08 12  02:39  7  02:50  8  05:24 15  02:08 14  03:33 15  03:11 15  02:09 15  02:24 12  02:10  9  05:03 14  02:04 15  02:55 15  05:14 14  03:09 15  00:46  6  00:31  9
                                                    00:49     01:24     00:18     00:49     00:36     00:56     00:43     01:51     00:48     01:16     01:11     00:50     00:52     00:38     02:04     00:33     01:02     02:36     01:12     00:04     00:06   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:12     03:23     01:16     01:51     01:32     01:43     02:07     03:33     01:20     02:17     02:00     01:19     01:26     01:32     02:59     01:31     01:53     02:38     01:57     00:38     00:20   00:40:27

M21A Rada (3): 15 KP 5,2 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 48)   2.( 40)   3.( 51)   4.( 47)   5.( 42)   6.( 43)   7.( 49)   8.( 45)   9.( 50)  10.( 32)  11.( 33)  12.( 34)  13.( 35)  14.( 31)  15.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Pear Post                  00:42:45 18:22:02   04:25  8  06:45  8  09:13  7  11:11  5  14:32  3  17:26  3  22:45  3  24:29  3  27:39  3  30:16  3  32:24  2  35:36  1  38:05  1  41:13  1  42:18  1  42:45  1 00:42:45
     2005 Kobras                                    04:25  8  02:20  6  02:28  2  01:58  2  03:21  2  02:54  3  05:19  4  01:44  4  03:10  2  02:37  1  02:08  2  03:12  1  02:29  4  03:08  3  01:05  3  00:27  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Rauno Kenk                 00:43:37 17:51:52   04:11  4  06:20  3  08:53  3  11:15  7  14:34  4  17:54  4  23:41  5  25:23  5  28:43  4  31:24  4  33:30  4  36:43  4  39:05  3  42:03  2  43:08  2  43:37  2 00:43:37
     2753 Tartu                                     04:11  4  02:09  3  02:33  5  02:22  6  03:19  1  03:20  4  05:47  6  01:42  2  03:20  4  02:41  2  02:06  1  03:13  2  02:22  1  02:58  1  01:05  3  00:29  3
                                                   -00:14    -00:11     00:05     00:24    -00:02     00:26     00:28    -00:02     00:10     00:04    -00:02     00:01    -00:07    -00:10     00:00     00:02   
  3. Enar Nõmmiste              00:44:04 17:38:55   04:12  6  06:24  4  08:53  3  10:48  2  14:28  2  17:08  2  22:26  2  24:10  2  27:24  2  30:06  2  33:08  3  36:28  3  39:06  4  42:28  3  43:32  3  44:04  3 00:44:04
     3137 Kape                                      04:12  6  02:12  4  02:29  3  01:55  1  03:40  5  02:40  1  05:18  3  01:44  4  03:14  3  02:42  3  03:02  5  03:20  4  02:38  6  03:22  4  01:04  1  00:32  6
                                                   -00:13    -00:08     00:01    -00:03     00:19    -00:14    -00:01     00:00     00:04     00:05     00:54     00:08     00:09     00:14    -00:01     00:05   
  4. Erki Vinni                 00:44:15 17:32:58   03:49  1  05:57  1  08:32  1  10:33  1  14:04  1  16:52  1  21:42  1  23:24  1  26:25  1  29:16  1  32:05  1  35:39  2  38:30  2  42:34  4  43:47  5  44:15  4 00:44:15
    12361 Ida-Virumaa                               03:49  1  02:08  1  02:35  6  02:01  4  03:31  4  02:48  2  04:50  1  01:42  2  03:01  1  02:51  5  02:49  4  03:34  7  02:51  7  04:04  8  01:13  7  00:28  2
                                                   -00:36    -00:12     00:07     00:03     00:10    -00:06    -00:29    -00:02    -00:09     00:14     00:41     00:22     00:22     00:56     00:08     00:01   
  4. Antti Siima                00:44:15 16:35:03   04:18  7  06:26  5  08:55  5  10:54  3  14:50  6  18:13  6  23:29  4  25:05  4  28:45  5  31:34  5  33:46  5  37:07  5  39:31  5  42:34  4  43:46  4  44:15  4 00:44:15
     7510 Kobras                                    04:18  7  02:08  1  02:29  3  01:59  3  03:56  7  03:23  6  05:16  2  01:36  1  03:40  7  02:49  4  02:12  3  03:21  5  02:24  3  03:03  2  01:12  5  00:29  3
                                                   -00:07    -00:12     00:01     00:01     00:35     00:29    -00:03    -00:08     00:30     00:12     00:04     00:09    -00:05    -00:05     00:07     00:02   
  6. Rivo Kenk                  00:47:57 17:51:59   03:57  2  06:15  2  08:50  2  11:13  6  14:36  5  18:00  5  23:59  6  25:54  6  29:26  6  32:19  6  35:49  6  39:41  6  42:37  6  46:03  6  47:18  6  47:57  6 00:47:57
     2704 Kobras                                    03:57  2  02:18  5  02:35  6  02:23  7  03:23  3  03:24  8  05:59  7  01:55  6  03:32  6  02:53  6  03:30  7  03:52  8  02:56  8  03:26  5  01:15  8  00:39  8
                                                   -00:28    -00:02     00:07     00:25     00:02     00:30     00:40     00:11     00:22     00:16     01:22     00:40     00:27     00:18     00:10     00:12   
  7. Vallo Männiste             00:49:21 16:26:50   04:11  4  06:33  6  09:00  6  11:09  4  14:57  7  18:20  7  24:04  7  25:59  7  29:54  7  33:09  7  37:51  7  41:24  7  43:58  7  47:35  7  48:47  7  49:21  7 00:49:21
     1456 Kobras                                    04:11  4  02:22  7  02:27  1  02:09  5  03:48  6  03:23  6  05:44  5  01:55  6  03:55  8  03:15  7  04:42  9  03:33  6  02:34  5  03:37  6  01:12  5  00:34  7
                                                   -00:14     00:02    -00:01     00:11     00:27     00:29     00:25     00:11     00:45     00:38     02:34     00:21     00:05     00:29     00:07     00:07   
  8. Targo Tennisberg           00:49:52 18:40:37   04:02  3  06:40  7  09:43  8  12:39  8  16:49  8  20:11  8  26:21  8  28:16  8  31:44  8  35:03  8  38:33  8  41:51  8  44:14  8  48:17  8  49:21  8  49:52  8 00:49:52
     5397 Tartu                                     04:02  3  02:38  8  03:03  8  02:56  8  04:10  8  03:22  5  06:10  8  01:55  6  03:28  5  03:19  8  03:30  7  03:18  3  02:23  2  04:03  7  01:04  1  00:31  5
                                                   -00:23     00:18     00:35     00:58     00:49     00:28     00:51     00:11     00:18     00:42     01:22     00:06    -00:06     00:55    -00:01     00:04   
  9. Oliver Ojasoo              01:06:13 18:14:43   05:54  9  09:25  9  13:09  9  16:07  9  21:52  9  26:37  9  35:05  9  37:25  9  42:16  9  47:04  9  50:33  9  55:41  9  59:45  9  63:58  9  65:32  9  66:13  9 01:06:13
     2707 Kobras                                    05:54  9  03:31  9  03:44  9  02:58  9  05:45  9  04:45  9  08:28  9  02:20  9  04:51  9  04:48  9  03:29  6  05:08  9  04:04  9  04:13  9  01:34  9  00:41  9
                                                    01:29     01:11     01:16     01:00     02:24     01:51     03:09     00:36     01:41     02:11     01:21     01:56     01:35     01:05     00:29     00:14   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:49     02:08     02:27     01:55     03:19     02:40     04:50     01:36     03:01     02:37     02:06     03:12     02:22     02:58     01:04     00:27   00:40:31

M35 Rada (3): 15 KP 5,2 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 48)   2.( 40)   3.( 51)   4.( 47)   5.( 42)   6.( 43)   7.( 49)   8.( 45)   9.( 50)  10.( 32)  11.( 33)  12.( 34)  13.( 35)  14.( 31)  15.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Andres Nurk                00:40:54 17:54:30   04:06  1  06:22  2  08:44  2  10:39  2  14:06  1  16:37  1  21:40  1  23:17  1  26:31  1  28:56  1  31:23  1  34:20  1  36:39  1  39:29  1  40:28  1  40:54  1 00:40:54
    14809                                           04:06  1  02:16  2  02:22  1  01:55  1  03:27  1  02:31  1  05:03  1  01:37  1  03:14  2  02:25  2  02:27  2  02:57  1  02:19  1  02:50  1  00:59  1  00:26  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tõnu Hendrikson            00:43:21 15:21:23   04:09  2  06:14  1  08:38  1  10:38  1  14:30  2  17:54  2  22:59  2  24:41  2  27:38  2  30:01  2  32:20  2  35:18  2  37:48  2  41:15  2  42:45  2  43:21  2 00:43:21
     9382 Võru                                      04:09  2  02:05  1  02:24  2  02:00  3  03:52  2  03:24  4  05:05  2  01:42  3  02:57  1  02:23  1  02:19  1  02:58  2  02:30  2  03:27  3  01:30  3  00:36  3
                                                    00:03    -00:11     00:02     00:05     00:25     00:53     00:02     00:05    -00:17    -00:02    -00:08     00:01     00:11     00:37     00:31     00:10   
  3. Magnar Alev                00:44:32 17:41:27   04:15  3  06:51  3  09:21  3  11:18  3  15:22  3  17:56  3  23:25  3  25:04  3  28:21  3  31:02  3  33:40  3  36:59  3  39:39  3  42:57  3  44:02  3  44:32  3 00:44:32
     1625 Pühajärve                                 04:15  3  02:36  3  02:30  3  01:57  2  04:04  3  02:34  2  05:29  3  01:39  2  03:17  3  02:41  3  02:38  3  03:19  3  02:40  3  03:18  2  01:05  2  00:30  2
                                                    00:09     00:20     00:08     00:02     00:37     00:03     00:26     00:02     00:03     00:16     00:11     00:22     00:21     00:28     00:06     00:04   
  4. Taavi Pae                  00:54:44 17:37:05   05:19  4  07:56  4  10:56  4  13:21  4  18:29  4  21:37  4  28:09  4  30:15  4  34:12  4  37:39  4  40:58  4  45:03  4  48:15  4  52:23  4  53:57  4  54:44  4 00:54:44
     7087                                           05:19  4  02:37  4  03:00  4  02:25  4  05:08  4  03:08  3  06:32  4  02:06  4  03:57  4  03:27  4  03:19  4  04:05  4  03:12  4  04:08  4  01:34  4  00:47  4
                                                    01:13     00:21     00:38     00:30     01:41     00:37     01:29     00:29     00:43     01:02     00:52     01:08     00:53     01:18     00:35     00:21   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:06     02:05     02:22     01:55     03:27     02:31     05:03     01:37     02:57     02:23     02:19     02:57     02:19     02:50     00:59     00:26   00:40:16

M40 Rada (3): 15 KP 5,2 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 48)   2.( 40)   3.( 51)   4.( 47)   5.( 42)   6.( 43)   7.( 49)   8.( 45)   9.( 50)  10.( 32)  11.( 33)  12.( 34)  13.( 35)  14.( 31)  15.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Ahti Bleive                00:39:36 17:59:53   03:42  1  05:58  1  08:21  1  10:02  1  14:45  2  17:07  1  22:22  1  23:57  1            28:53  1  30:56  1  33:50  1  35:49  1  38:18  1  39:11  1  39:36  1 00:39:36
     7202 Kobras                                    03:42  1  02:16  2  02:23  2  01:41  1  04:43  4  02:22  1  05:15  2  01:35  2                                02:54  2  01:59  1  02:29  1  00:53  1  00:25  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                                   00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Raul Kangur                00:41:55 17:30:57   04:03  2  08:04  4  10:17  4  12:12  4  15:23  3  17:47  3  22:43  2  24:15  2  27:08  1  29:36  2  32:09  2  35:00  2  37:09  2  40:21  2  41:28  2  41:55  2 00:41:55
     1938 SOK                                       04:03  2  04:01  4  02:13  1  01:55  2  03:11  1  02:24  2  04:56  1  01:32  1  02:53  1  02:28  1  02:33  5  02:51  1  02:09  2  03:12  3  01:07  2  00:27  2
                                                    00:21     01:45    -00:10     00:14    -01:32     00:02    -00:19    -00:03                         00:30    -00:03     00:10     00:43     00:14     00:02   
  3. Meelis Maidla              00:45:04 17:54:01   04:41  5  06:47  3  09:22  3  11:18  2  14:32  1  17:19  2  23:22  3  25:21  3  28:59  2  31:45  3  34:07  3  37:36  3  40:18  3  43:19  3  44:28  3  45:04  3 00:45:04
     9195 Põlva Matkaklubi                          04:41  5  02:06  1  02:35  3  01:56  3  03:14  2  02:47  3  06:03  4  01:59  4  03:38  4  02:46  3  02:22  2  03:29  5  02:42  5  03:01  2  01:09  5  00:36  5
                                                    00:59    -00:10     00:12     00:15    -01:29     00:25     00:48     00:24                         00:19     00:35     00:43     00:32     00:16     00:11   
  4. Kristjan Leiger            00:46:43 17:40:19   04:22  4  06:42  2  09:21  2  11:45  3  16:45  4  19:45  4  25:21  4  27:10  4  30:28  3  33:19  4  35:49  4  39:13  4  41:37  4  45:02  4  46:10  4  46:43  4 00:46:43
     4437 Kape                                      04:22  4  02:20  3  02:39  5  02:24  5  05:00  5  03:00  5  05:36  3  01:49  3  03:18  2  02:51  4  02:30  3  03:24  4  02:24  3  03:25  4  01:08  3  00:33  4
                                                    00:40     00:04     00:16     00:43     00:17     00:38     00:21     00:14                         00:27     00:30     00:25     00:56     00:15     00:08   
  5. Ilmar Aluvee               00:49:43 17:23:37   04:19  3  09:24  5  11:59  5  14:14  5  17:53  5  20:42  5  27:37  5  30:16  5  33:41  4  36:19  5  38:51  5  42:07  5  44:34  5  48:04  5  49:12  5  49:43  5 00:49:43
    14248 Suusaliit                                 04:19  3  05:05  5  02:35  3  02:15  4  03:39  3  02:49  4  06:55  5  02:39  5  03:25  3  02:38  2  02:32  4  03:16  3  02:27  4  03:30  5  01:08  3  00:31  3
                                                    00:37     02:49     00:12     00:34    -01:04     00:27     01:40     01:04                         00:29     00:22     00:28     01:01     00:15     00:06   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:42     02:06     02:13     01:41     03:11     02:22     04:56     01:32     02:53     02:28     02:03     02:51     01:59     02:29     00:53     00:25   00:37:44

M45 Rada (3): 15 KP 5,2 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 48)   2.( 40)   3.( 51)   4.( 47)   5.( 42)   6.( 43)   7.( 49)   8.( 45)   9.( 50)  10.( 32)  11.( 33)  12.( 34)  13.( 35)  14.( 31)  15.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kaljo Julge                00:40:11 17:36:19   04:01  1  05:58  1  08:16  1  10:00  1  13:32  1  16:26  1  21:24  1  22:57  1  25:50  1  28:19  1  30:30  1  33:30  1  35:50  1  38:45  1  39:44  1  40:11  1 00:40:11
     1310 Kape                                      04:01  1  01:57  1  02:18  1  01:44  1  03:32  1  02:54  1  04:58  1  01:33  1  02:53  1  02:29  1  02:11  1  03:00  1  02:20  1  02:55  1  00:59  1  00:27  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Jaak Jaagus                00:45:12 17:31:40   04:49  2  07:03  2  09:37  2  11:35  2  15:18  2  18:16  2  23:53  2  25:37  2  28:57  2  31:48  2  34:18  2  37:39  2  40:11  2  43:28  2  44:38  2  45:12  2 00:45:12
     1217 Saku                                      04:49  2  02:14  2  02:34  2  01:58  2  03:43  2  02:58  2  05:37  2  01:44  2  03:20  2  02:51  2  02:30  2  03:21  2  02:32  2  03:17  2  01:10  2  00:34  3
                                                    00:48     00:17     00:16     00:14     00:11     00:04     00:39     00:11     00:27     00:22     00:19     00:21     00:12     00:22     00:11     00:07   
  3. Tõnu Sikkal                00:51:35 18:28:58   05:04  3  07:18  3  10:06  3  12:10  3  17:27  3  21:02  3  27:04  3  28:54  3  32:14  3  35:55  3  40:02  3  43:34  3  46:15  3  49:48  3  51:03  3  51:35  3 00:51:35
      704 Kobras                                    05:04  3  02:14  2  02:48  3  02:04  3  05:17  3  03:35  3  06:02  3  01:50  3  03:20  2  03:41  3  04:07  3  03:32  3  02:41  3  03:33  3  01:15  3  00:32  2
                                                    01:03     00:17     00:30     00:20     01:45     00:41     01:04     00:17     00:27     01:12     01:56     00:32     00:21     00:38     00:16     00:05   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:01     01:57     02:18     01:44     03:32     02:54     04:58     01:33     02:53     02:29     02:11     03:00     02:20     02:55     00:59     00:27   00:40:11

N21E Rada (3): 15 KP 5,2 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 48)   2.( 40)   3.( 51)   4.( 47)   5.( 42)   6.( 43)   7.( 49)   8.( 45)   9.( 50)  10.( 32)  11.( 33)  12.( 34)  13.( 35)  14.( 31)  15.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kristiine Aluvee           00:41:28 17:25:09   04:08  1  06:24  1  08:46  1  10:42  1  16:04  1  18:26  1  22:54  1  24:45  1  27:23  1  29:48  1  31:53  1  34:52  1  36:48  1  40:01  1  41:03  1  41:28  1 00:41:28
     8466 Kobras                                    04:08  1  02:16  1  02:22  1  01:56  1  05:22  2  02:22  1  04:28  1  01:51  3  02:38  1  02:25  1  02:05  1  02:59  1  01:56  1  03:13  1  01:02  1  00:25  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Linda Puusalu              00:49:44 17:53:38   05:01  3  07:30  2  10:13  2  12:26  2  17:10  2  20:31  2  27:17  2  29:07  2  32:33  2  35:16  2  37:53  2  41:24  2  44:03  2  47:49  2  49:03  2  49:44  2 00:49:44
     4305 Kobras                                    05:01  3  02:29  2  02:43  2  02:13  2  04:44  1  03:21  3  06:46  2  01:50  1  03:26  3  02:43  2  02:37  3  03:31  3  02:39  2  03:46  3  01:14  3  00:41  4
                                                    00:53     00:13     00:21     00:17    -00:38     00:59     02:18    -00:01     00:48     00:18     00:32     00:32     00:43     00:33     00:12     00:16   
  3. Lumileid Hälvin            00:53:57 15:44:30   04:48  2  07:32  3  10:20  3  13:00  3  19:21  3  22:31  3  30:49  3  32:39  3  35:44  3  40:02  3  42:33  3  45:56  3  48:41  3  52:22  3  53:29  3  53:57  3 00:53:57
    12362 Kobras                                    04:48  2  02:44  3  02:48  3  02:40  3  06:21  4  03:10  2  08:18  3  01:50  1  03:05  2  04:18  3  02:31  2  03:23  2  02:45  3  03:41  2  01:07  2  00:28  2
                                                    00:40     00:28     00:26     00:44     00:59     00:48     03:50    -00:01     00:27     01:53     00:26     00:24     00:49     00:28     00:05     00:03   
  4. Triin Sasi                 01:06:12 18:14:42   05:51  4  09:28  4  13:11  4  16:12  4  21:59  4  26:40  4  35:08  4  37:27  4  42:09  4  47:01  4  50:38  4  55:44  4  59:49  4  64:02  4  65:36  4  66:12  4 01:06:12
    11709 Vastse-Kuuste                             05:51  4  03:37  4  03:43  4  03:01  4  05:47  3  04:41  4  08:28  4  02:19  4  04:42  4  04:52  4  03:37  4  05:06  4  04:05  4  04:13  4  01:34  4  00:36  3
                                                    01:43     01:21     01:21     01:05     00:25     02:19     04:00     00:28     02:04     02:27     01:32     02:07     02:09     01:00     00:32     00:11   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:08     02:16     02:22     01:56     04:44     02:22     04:28     01:50     02:38     02:25     02:05     02:59     01:56     03:13     01:02     00:25   00:40:49

VIPP Rada (4): 11 KP 4,6 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 39)   2.( 51)   3.( 42)   4.( 43)   5.( 49)   6.( 45)   7.( 52)   8.( 34)   9.( 35)  10.( 37)  11.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Ilmar Ansko                00:35:49 18:09:28   05:22  1  07:37  1  12:02  1  14:24  1  19:18  1  20:44  1  26:22  1  29:57  1  31:56  1  34:26  1  35:19  1  35:49  1 00:35:49
    15855 Tartu Observatoorium                      05:22  1  02:15  1  04:25  1  02:22  1  04:54  1  01:26  1  05:38  1  03:35  1  01:59  1  02:30  1  00:53  1  00:30  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mari Fjodorov              00:47:30 17:56:31   06:12  3  09:13  3  14:02  2  17:15  2  23:35  2  25:28  2  33:41  2  39:34  2  42:14  2  45:54  2  46:49  2  47:30  2 00:47:30
    15005 Otepää                                    06:12  3  03:01  4  04:49  2  03:13  4  06:20  2  01:53  2  08:13  5  05:53  4  02:40  3  03:40  3  00:55  3  00:41  7
                                                    00:50     00:46     00:24     00:51     01:26     00:27     02:35     02:18     00:41     01:10     00:02     00:11   
  3. Triin Pohla                00:49:46 17:02:04   07:23  6  10:16  4  15:54  4  19:06  4  26:46  4  28:45  4  34:40  3  39:40  3  42:27  3  48:14  3  49:11  3  49:46  3 00:49:46
     7406 Ilves                                     07:23  6  02:53  2  05:38  4  03:12  3  07:40  5  01:59  5  05:55  2  05:00  2  02:47  4  05:47  6  00:57  5  00:35  5
                                                    02:01     00:38     01:13     00:50     02:46     00:33     00:17     01:25     00:48     03:17     00:04     00:05   
  4. Alger Ers                  00:50:18 17:55:02   07:35  7  10:31  6  15:53  3  19:02  3  26:06  3  28:02  3  35:12  4  41:32  4  43:59  4  48:43  4  49:40  4  50:18  4 00:50:18
    16597 Tartu                                     07:35  7  02:56  3  05:22  3  03:09  2  07:04  3  01:56  4  07:10  3  06:20  6  02:27  2  04:44  5  00:57  5  00:38  6
                                                    02:13     00:41     00:57     00:47     02:10     00:30     01:32     02:45     00:28     02:14     00:04     00:08   
  5. Martin Zvirblis            00:57:18 18:01:32   07:14  5  10:28  5  19:21  6  23:41  5  31:26  5  33:43  5  43:26  5  48:57  5  52:29  5  55:54  5  56:50  5  57:18  5 00:57:18
     7508 Kobras                                    07:14  5  03:14  6  08:53  6  04:20  6  07:45  6  02:17  6  09:43  6  05:31  3  03:32  6  03:25  2  00:56  4  00:28  2
                                                    01:52     00:59     04:28     01:58     02:51     00:51     04:05     01:56     01:33     00:55     00:03    -00:02   
  6. Henn Korjus                01:04:32 18:09:32   06:44  4  10:36  7  17:14  5  24:55  7  32:11  6  37:04  6  47:22  6  53:16  6  58:56  6  63:12  6  64:05  6  64:32  6 01:04:32
    13082 EMÜ                                       06:44  4  03:52  7  06:38  5  07:41  7  07:16  4  04:53  7  10:18  7  05:54  5  05:40  7  04:16  4  00:53  1  00:27  1
                                                    01:22     01:37     02:13     05:19     02:22     03:27     04:40     02:19     03:41     01:46     00:00    -00:03   
  7. Jasmin Geissler            01:23:00 18:07:18   06:02  2  09:08  2  19:59  7  24:09  6  49:24  7  51:18  7  59:17  7  69:33  7  72:51  7  81:19  7  82:28  7  83:00  7 01:23:00
    16596                                           06:02  2  03:06  5  10:51  7  04:10  5  25:15  7  01:54  3  07:59  4  10:16  7  03:18  5  08:28  7  01:09  7  00:32  4
                                                    00:40     00:51     06:26     01:48     20:21     00:28     02:21     06:41     01:19     05:58     00:16     00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       05:22     02:15     04:25     02:22     04:54     01:26     05:38     03:35     01:59     02:30     00:53     00:27   00:35:46

M16 Rada (5): 12 KP 3,6 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 50)   2.( 53)   3.( 34)   4.( 46)   5.( 55)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 33)   9.( 52)  10.( 31)  11.( 37)  12.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Andres Saal                00:32:02 16:14:31   04:10  1  07:26  1  10:35  1  12:29  1  15:25  1  19:30  1  22:07  1  25:02  1  26:50  1  29:41  1  30:57  1  31:39  1  32:02  1 00:32:02
     5117 Otepää                                    04:10  1  03:16  1  03:09  1  01:54  1  02:56  1  04:05  1  02:37  1  02:55  1  01:48  1  02:51  1  01:16  1  00:42  1  00:23  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ander Adamson              00:46:27 15:35:15   05:20  2  09:26  3  14:10  2  17:50  3  21:23  3  29:35  3  33:40  2  37:23  3  39:56  2  43:15  3  45:08  3  45:59  2  46:27  2 00:46:27
    16227 Kobras                                    05:20  2  04:06  3  04:44  2  03:40  3  03:33  2  08:12  3  04:05  2  03:43  3  02:33  2  03:19  3  01:53  2  00:51  2  00:28  2
                                                    01:10     00:50     01:35     01:46     00:37     04:07     01:28     00:48     00:45     00:28     00:37     00:09     00:05   
  3. Roger Koosa                00:46:33 15:35:16   05:20  2  09:24  2  14:10  2  17:49  2  21:22  2  29:33  2  33:40  2  37:22  2  40:00  3  43:13  2  45:06  2  46:01  3  46:33  3 00:46:33
    14792 Kobras                                    05:20  2  04:04  2  04:46  3  03:39  2  03:33  2  08:11  2  04:07  3  03:42  2  02:38  3  03:13  2  01:53  2  00:55  3  00:32  3
                                                    01:10     00:48     01:37     01:45     00:37     04:06     01:30     00:47     00:50     00:22     00:37     00:13     00:09   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:10     03:16     03:09     01:54     02:56     04:05     02:37     02:55     01:48     02:51     01:16     00:42     00:23   00:32:02

M21B Rada (5): 12 KP 3,6 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 50)   2.( 53)   3.( 34)   4.( 46)   5.( 55)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 33)   9.( 52)  10.( 31)  11.( 37)  12.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Reigo Padar                00:28:16 15:33:48   03:36  1  06:02  1  08:55  1  10:36  1  12:56  1  16:51  1  19:14  1  21:54  1  23:33  1  25:31  1  27:00  1  27:47  1  28:16  1 00:28:16
    11932 Kobras                                    03:36  1  02:26  1  02:53  1  01:41  1  02:20  1  03:55  1  02:23  1  02:40  1  01:39  1  01:58  1  01:29  3  00:47  1  00:29  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Silver Rebenits            00:40:10 18:18:28   05:01  2  08:22  2  12:07  2  14:49  2  18:09  2  24:46  2  28:37  2  31:56  2  34:05  2  37:28  2  38:45  2  39:37  2  40:10  2 00:40:10
     3820 Kape                                      05:01  2  03:21  2  03:45  2  02:42  3  03:20  2  06:37  3  03:51  3  03:19  2  02:09  2  03:23  2  01:17  1  00:52  2  00:33  2
                                                    01:25     00:55     00:52     01:01     01:00     02:42     01:28     00:39     00:30     01:25    -00:12     00:05     00:04   
  3. Teet Kuivkaev              00:56:08 17:50:37   05:43  3  11:39  3  16:38  3  18:50  3  33:25  3  38:46  3  42:24  3  46:26  3  49:05  3  52:51  3  54:18  3  55:24  3  56:08  3 00:56:08
     8795 Elioni SK                                 05:43  3  05:56  3  04:59  3  02:12  2  14:35  3  05:21  2  03:38  2  04:02  3  02:39  3  03:46  3  01:27  2  01:06  3  00:44  3
                                                    02:07     03:30     02:06     00:31     12:15     01:26     01:15     01:22     01:00     01:48    -00:02     00:19     00:15   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:36     02:26     02:53     01:41     02:20     03:55     02:23     02:40     01:39     01:58     01:17     00:47     00:29   00:28:04

M55 Rada (5): 12 KP 3,6 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 50)   2.( 53)   3.( 34)   4.( 46)   5.( 55)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 33)   9.( 52)  10.( 31)  11.( 37)  12.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Ago Käis                   00:32:25 17:34:46   03:50  1  06:37  1  10:53  1  12:44  1  15:19  1  19:09  1  21:53  1  24:48  1  26:36  1  29:21  1  31:16  1  31:55  1  32:25  1 00:32:25
     4314 Kobras                                    03:50  1  02:47  1  04:16  5  01:51  1  02:35  1  03:50  1  02:44  1  02:55  2  01:48  1  02:45  2  01:55  4  00:39  1  00:30  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Andres Kiviste             00:37:27 18:18:04   05:07  2  08:29  2  12:34  3  14:34  2  17:41  2  23:27  3  26:34  3  29:23  2  31:24  2  34:22  2  35:49  2  36:53  2  37:27  2 00:37:27
     5064 EPMÜ                                      05:07  2  03:22  4  04:05  4  02:00  2  03:07  4  05:46  3  03:07  2  02:49  1  02:01  2  02:58  4  01:27  2  01:04  5  00:34  3
                                                    01:17     00:35    -00:11     00:09     00:32     01:56     00:23    -00:06     00:13     00:13    -00:28     00:25     00:04   
  3. Heini Tammik               00:38:20 17:40:16   06:28  5  09:31  4  13:22  4  15:32  4  18:19  3  23:06  2  26:21  2  29:54  3  32:10  3  34:59  3  36:45  3  37:46  3  38:20  3 00:38:20
     1311 Kape                                      06:28  5  03:03  3  03:51  2  02:10  4  02:47  2  04:47  2  03:15  4  03:33  4  02:16  3  02:49  3  01:46  3  01:01  3  00:34  3
                                                    02:38     00:16    -00:25     00:19     00:12     00:57     00:31     00:38     00:28     00:04    -00:09     00:22     00:04   
  4. Kaarel Tiganik             00:41:27 17:01:16   06:18  4  09:48  5  13:52  5  16:22  5  19:25  5  25:14  4  28:27  4  31:39  4  36:25  4  38:53  4  40:04  4  40:54  4  41:27  4 00:41:27
     7638 Kobras                                    06:18  4  03:30  5  04:04  3  02:30  5  03:03  3  05:49  4  03:13  3  03:12  3  04:46  5  02:28  1  01:11  1  00:50  2  00:33  2
                                                    02:28     00:43    -00:12     00:39     00:28     01:59     00:29     00:17     02:58    -00:17    -00:44     00:11     00:03   
  5. Tõnu Tolm                  00:53:36 17:14:36   05:47  3  08:44  3  12:31  2  14:38  3  18:23  4  31:05  5  34:24  5  38:09  5  40:52  5  44:29  5  51:57  5  52:59  5  53:36  5 00:53:36
     2599 Võru                                      05:47  3  02:57  2  03:47  1  02:07  3  03:45  5  12:42  5  03:19  5  03:45  5  02:43  4  03:37  5  07:28  5  01:02  4  00:37  5
                                                    01:57     00:10    -00:29     00:16     01:10     08:52     00:35     00:50     00:55     00:52     05:33     00:23     00:07   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:50     02:47     03:47     01:51     02:35     03:50     02:44     02:49     01:48     02:28     01:11     00:39     00:30   00:30:49

M60 Rada (5): 12 KP 3,6 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 50)   2.( 53)   3.( 34)   4.( 46)   5.( 55)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 33)   9.( 52)  10.( 31)  11.( 37)  12.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Rein Prank                 00:37:07 18:10:22   04:59  1  08:15  1  11:59  1  14:07  1  17:05  1  21:52  1  24:55  1  28:11  1  30:12  1  34:04  1  35:39  1  36:33  1  37:07  1 00:37:07
      708 Kape                                      04:59  1  03:16  2  03:44  2  02:08  3  02:58  3  04:47  2  03:03  1  03:16  5  02:01  2  03:52  6  01:35  5  00:54  3  00:34  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ülo Needo                  00:37:21 18:22:20   05:04  3  08:28  2  12:31  3  14:53  3  18:12  2  23:38  2  26:41  2  29:47  2  32:28  3  34:50  2  35:50  2  36:42  2  37:21  2 00:37:21
     1404 Kobras                                    05:04  3  03:24  4  04:03  4  02:22  4  03:19  4  05:26  4  03:03  1  03:06  4  02:41  7  02:22  1  01:00  1  00:52  2  00:39  4
                                                    00:05     00:08     00:19     00:14     00:21     00:39     00:00    -00:10     00:40    -01:30    -00:35    -00:02     00:05   
  3. Väino Kivioja              00:40:57 17:23:54   05:23  4  08:29  3  12:24  2  14:31  2  19:05  3  23:57  4  27:08  3  30:11  3  32:21  2  35:14  3  38:05  3  40:20  3  40:57  3 00:40:57
     8997 Ruusa                                     05:23  4  03:06  1  03:55  3  02:07  2  04:34  8  04:52  3  03:11  3  03:03  2  02:10  4  02:53  2  02:51  8  02:15  8  00:37  3
                                                    00:24    -00:10     00:11    -00:01     01:36     00:05     00:08    -00:13     00:09    -00:59     01:16     01:21     00:03   
  4. Rein Raid                  00:41:43 18:33:21   05:29  5  08:45  4  13:07  4  15:48  4  19:13  5  23:53  3  29:10  5  32:09  5  34:38  4  38:37  5  39:47  4  40:58  4  41:43  4 00:41:43
     4336 Kape                                      05:29  5  03:16  2  04:22  5  02:41  6  03:25  5  04:40  1  05:17  8  02:59  1  02:29  6  03:59  7  01:10  3  01:11  6  00:45  6
                                                    00:30     00:00     00:38     00:33     00:27    -00:07     02:14    -00:17     00:28     00:07    -00:25     00:17     00:11   
  5. Mati Poom                  00:42:30 17:34:26   06:02  6  09:46  6  14:27  6  16:56  6  20:32  6  26:14  6  30:00  6  33:20  6  35:29  5  38:31  4  40:24  5  41:43  5  42:30  5 00:42:30
        3 TON                                       06:02  6  03:44  7  04:41  6  02:29  5  03:36  7  05:42  5  03:46  6  03:20  6  02:09  3  03:02  4  01:53  7  01:19  7  00:47  8
                                                    01:03     00:28     00:57     00:21     00:38     00:55     00:43     00:04     00:08    -00:50     00:18     00:25     00:13   
  6. Rudolf Mürk                00:43:13 18:02:00   07:05  7  10:39  7  14:22  5  16:16  5  19:10  4  24:56  5  28:23  4  31:27  4  37:11  6  40:07  6  41:48  6  42:39  6  43:13  6 00:43:13
     1064 Võru                                      07:05  7  03:34  5  03:43  1  01:54  1  02:54  1  05:46  6  03:27  5  03:04  3  05:44  8  02:56  3  01:41  6  00:51  1  00:34  1
                                                    02:06     00:18    -00:01    -00:14    -00:04     00:59     00:24    -00:12     03:43    -00:56     00:06    -00:03     00:00   
  7. Mati Külaase               00:46:00 17:46:19   04:59  1  09:08  5  18:12  7  20:54  7  23:49  7  29:48  7  33:09  7  36:59  7  38:58  7  42:57  7  44:13  7  45:19  7  46:00  7 00:46:00
     3685 Võru                                      04:59  1  04:09  8  09:04  7  02:42  7  02:55  2  05:59  7  03:21  4  03:50  8  01:59  1  03:59  7  01:16  4  01:06  5  00:41  5
                                                    00:00     00:53     05:20     00:34    -00:03     01:12     00:18     00:34    -00:02     00:07    -00:19     00:12     00:07   
  8. Ats Virumäe                00:53:11 17:11:31   07:27  8  11:01  8  23:04  8  26:48  8  30:23  8  36:47  8  41:09  8  44:53  8  47:04  8  50:26  8  51:29  8  52:26  8  53:11  8 00:53:11
     3803 Võru                                      07:27  8  03:34  5  12:03  8  03:44  8  03:35  6  06:24  8  04:22  7  03:44  7  02:11  5  03:22  5  01:03  2  00:57  4  00:45  6
                                                    02:28     00:18     08:19     01:36     00:37     01:37     01:19     00:28     00:10    -00:30    -00:32     00:03     00:11   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:59     03:06     03:43     01:54     02:54     04:40     03:03     02:59     01:59     02:22     01:00     00:51     00:34   00:34:04

N18 Rada (5): 12 KP 3,6 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 50)   2.( 53)   3.( 34)   4.( 46)   5.( 55)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 33)   9.( 52)  10.( 31)  11.( 37)  12.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Marianne Haug              00:35:03 17:07:25   04:21  1  07:21  1  14:08  1  16:05  1  18:47  1  23:08  1  26:03  1  28:25  1  30:17  1  32:37  1  33:42  1  34:37  1  35:03  1 00:35:03
     5025 Võru                                      04:21  1  03:00  1  06:47  1  01:57  1  02:42  1  04:21  1  02:55  1  02:22  1  01:52  1  02:20  1  01:05  1  00:55  1  00:26  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:21     03:00     06:47     01:57     02:42     04:21     02:55     02:22     01:52     02:20     01:05     00:55     00:26   00:35:03

N21A Rada (5): 12 KP 3,6 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 50)   2.( 53)   3.( 34)   4.( 46)   5.( 55)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 33)   9.( 52)  10.( 31)  11.( 37)  12.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Margit Avikson             00:29:59 17:25:02   04:25  1  06:54  1  09:58  1  11:40  1  14:03  1  17:30  1  19:50  1  22:29  1  24:06  1  26:45  1  28:46  1  29:29  1  29:59  1 00:29:59
    12142 Kobras                                    04:25  1  02:29  1  03:04  1  01:42  1  02:23  1  03:27  1  02:20  1  02:39  1  01:37  1  02:39  3  02:01  6  00:43  1  00:30  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Külli Leiger               00:36:05 17:39:23   04:55  3  08:09  2  11:51  2  14:01  2  16:59  2  21:38  2  24:59  2  28:04  2  29:58  2  33:22  2  34:36  2  35:29  2  36:05  2 00:36:05
     4436 Kape                                      04:55  3  03:14  2  03:42  3  02:10  2  02:58  3  04:39  3  03:21  4  03:05  2  01:54  2  03:24  6  01:14  2  00:53  4  00:36  3
                                                    00:30     00:45     00:38     00:28     00:35     01:12     01:01     00:26     00:17     00:45    -00:47     00:10     00:06   
  3. Helle Hallik               00:37:15 18:39:20   05:22  6  08:46  5  12:57  6  15:28  6  18:30  5  23:41  4  26:58  4  30:03  4  32:04  4  34:17  3  35:43  3  36:36  3  37:15  3 00:37:15
     3049 JOKA                                      05:22  6  03:24  3  04:11  6  02:31  6  03:02  4  05:11  5  03:17  3  03:05  2  02:01  3  02:13  1  01:26  3  00:53  4  00:39  5
                                                    00:57     00:55     01:07     00:49     00:39     01:44     00:57     00:26     00:24    -00:26    -00:35     00:10     00:09   
  4. Kadri Aia                  00:37:22 15:30:22   04:45  2  08:28  3  12:23  3  14:40  3  17:54  3  23:01  3  26:24  3  29:48  3  32:00  3  34:31  4  36:04  4  36:49  4  37:22  4 00:37:22
    13216 Kobras                                    04:45  2  03:43  5  03:55  4  02:17  3  03:14  5  05:07  4  03:23  5  03:24  5  02:12  4  02:31  2  01:33  5  00:45  2  00:33  2
                                                    00:20     01:14     00:51     00:35     00:51     01:40     01:03     00:45     00:35    -00:08    -00:28     00:02     00:03   
  5. Ülle Hollo                 00:39:21 16:15:20   05:10  5  08:52  6  12:25  4  14:44  4  19:51  6  24:21  5  27:17  5  30:43  5  33:10  5  36:19  5  37:49  5  38:41  5  39:21  5 00:39:21
    15275 Haanja SK                                 05:10  5  03:42  4  03:33  2  02:19  4  05:07  7  04:30  2  02:56  2  03:26  6  02:27  6  03:09  5  01:30  4  00:52  3  00:40  6
                                                    00:45     01:13     00:29     00:37     02:44     01:03     00:36     00:47     00:50     00:30    -00:31     00:09     00:10   
  6. Ester Klaas                00:41:35 18:01:38   05:00  4  08:43  4  12:41  5  15:06  5  17:59  4  25:13  6  28:59  6  32:06  6  34:19  6  38:59  6  40:04  6  40:57  6  41:35  6 00:41:35
     8608 Räpina                                    05:00  4  03:43  5  03:58  5  02:25  5  02:53  2  07:14  7  03:46  6  03:07  4  02:13  5  04:40  7  01:05  1  00:53  4  00:38  4
                                                    00:35     01:14     00:54     00:43     00:30     03:47     01:26     00:28     00:36     02:01    -00:56     00:10     00:08   
  7. Merilin Niin               00:52:07 17:27:01   07:17  7  11:35  7  17:51  7  20:22  7  24:11  7  30:59  7  36:46  7  41:51  7  44:35  7  47:23  7  50:19  7  51:25  7  52:07  7 00:52:07
     9946 Jüri Gümnaasium                           07:17  7  04:18  7  06:16  7  02:31  6  03:49  6  06:48  6  05:47  7  05:05  7  02:44  7  02:48  4  02:56  7  01:06  7  00:42  7
                                                    02:52     01:49     03:12     00:49     01:26     03:21     03:27     02:26     01:07     00:09     00:55     00:23     00:12   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:25     02:29     03:04     01:42     02:23     03:27     02:20     02:39     01:37     02:13     01:05     00:43     00:30   00:28:37

N35 Rada (5): 12 KP 3,6 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 50)   2.( 53)   3.( 34)   4.( 46)   5.( 55)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 33)   9.( 52)  10.( 31)  11.( 37)  12.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Heli Haug                  00:38:46 17:45:00   05:02  1  08:42  2  12:22  1  14:31  1  17:42  1  23:04  1  26:29  1  29:38  1  31:39  1  34:07  1  37:17  1  38:07  1  38:46  1 00:38:46
     3714 Võru                                      05:02  1  03:40  2  03:40  2  02:09  1  03:11  1  05:22  2  03:25  2  03:09  1  02:01  1  02:28  1  03:10  3  00:50  1  00:39  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Sigrid Saluri              00:39:15 16:52:34   05:14  3  08:38  1  12:26  3  14:44  3  18:39  2  24:32  3  28:00  3  31:35  3  33:41  3  36:34  3  37:50  3  38:48  3  39:15  2 00:39:15
    12211 Kobras                                    05:14  3  03:24  1  03:48  3  02:18  3  03:55  2  05:53  3  03:28  3  03:35  3  02:06  2  02:53  2  01:16  1  00:58  3  00:27  1
                                                    00:12    -00:16     00:08     00:09     00:44     00:31     00:03     00:26     00:05     00:25    -01:54     00:08    -00:12   
  3. Kadri Parts                00:39:17 16:15:19   05:09  2  08:52  3  12:25  2  14:42  2  19:54  3  24:20  2  27:14  2  30:41  2  33:08  2  36:15  2  37:47  2  38:39  2  39:17  3 00:39:17
    10194 Võru                                      05:09  2  03:43  3  03:33  1  02:17  2  05:12  3  04:26  1  02:54  1  03:27  2  02:27  3  03:07  3  01:32  2  00:52  2  00:38  2
                                                    00:07     00:03    -00:07     00:08     02:01    -00:56    -00:31     00:18     00:26     00:39    -01:38     00:02    -00:01   
  4. Maris Lepik                00:58:13 17:52:51   07:42  4  13:11  4  18:56  4  21:55  4  27:16  4  33:32  4  39:17  4  44:36  4  48:01  4  52:43  4  56:00  4  57:31  4  58:13  4 00:58:13
    16651 Tartu                                     07:42  4  05:29  4  05:45  4  02:59  4  05:21  4  06:16  4  05:45  4  05:19  4  03:25  4  04:42  4  03:17  4  01:31  4  00:42  4
                                                    02:40     01:49     02:05     00:50     02:10     00:54     02:20     02:10     01:24     02:14     00:07     00:41     00:03   
  4. Anneli Lunts               00:58:13 17:52:51   07:42  4  13:11  4  18:56  4  21:55  4  27:16  4  33:32  4  39:17  4  44:36  4  48:01  4  52:43  4  56:00  4  57:31  4  58:13  4 00:58:13
    16650 Tartu                                     07:42  4  05:29  4  05:45  4  02:59  4  05:21  4  06:16  4  05:45  4  05:19  4  03:25  4  04:42  4  03:17  4  01:31  4  00:42  4
                                                    02:40     01:49     02:05     00:50     02:10     00:54     02:20     02:10     01:24     02:14     00:07     00:41     00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       05:02     03:24     03:33     02:09     03:11     04:26     02:54     03:09     02:01     02:28     01:16     00:50     00:27   00:34:50

N40 Rada (5): 12 KP 3,6 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 50)   2.( 53)   3.( 34)   4.( 46)   5.( 55)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 33)   9.( 52)  10.( 31)  11.( 37)  12.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Merike Paapson             00:39:58 18:51:38   05:03  1  08:26  1  12:09  1  14:13  1  19:40  1  23:59  1  27:13  1  31:20  1  33:38  1  37:15  1  38:24  1  39:22  1  39:58  1 00:39:58
     2741 TON                                       05:03  1  03:23  1  03:43  1  02:04  1  05:27  2  04:19  1  03:14  1  04:07  1  02:18  1  03:37  1  01:09  1  00:58  3  00:36  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ruth Vunukainen            00:50:01 18:47:57   07:16  2  11:17  2  16:23  2  19:32  2  23:45  2  29:19  2  33:31  2  37:48  2  40:10  2  43:55  2  47:19  2  49:02  2  50:01  2 00:50:01
      566 TÜ                                        07:16  2  04:01  2  05:06  2  03:09  4  04:13  1  05:34  4  04:12  4  04:17  2  02:22  2  03:45  2  03:24  2  01:43  4  00:59  4
                                                    02:13     00:38     01:23     01:05    -01:14     01:15     00:58     00:10     00:04     00:08     02:15     00:45     00:23   
  3. Ellen Tohvri               01:11:44 17:28:17   07:47  3  12:10  3  18:17  3  20:47  3  39:24  3  44:23  3  48:17  3  57:46  3  61:52  3  65:54  3  70:16  3  71:07  3  71:44  3 01:11:44
    11996 Assets                                    07:47  3  04:23  3  06:07  3  02:30  2  18:37  3  04:59  2  03:54  2  09:29  3  04:06  3  04:02  3  04:22  3  00:51  1  00:37  2
                                                    02:44     01:00     02:24     00:26     13:10     00:40     00:40     05:22     01:48     00:25     03:13    -00:07     00:01   
  3. Imbi Soomets               01:11:44 17:28:17   07:47  3  12:10  3  18:17  3  20:47  3  39:24  3  44:23  3  48:17  3  57:46  3  61:52  3  65:54  3  70:16  3  71:07  3  71:44  3 01:11:44
    14401 Tartu Suusahullud                         07:47  3  04:23  3  06:07  3  02:30  2  18:37  3  04:59  2  03:54  2  09:29  3  04:06  3  04:02  3  04:22  3  00:51  1  00:37  2
                                                    02:44     01:00     02:24     00:26     13:10     00:40     00:40     05:22     01:48     00:25     03:13    -00:07     00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       05:03     03:23     03:43     02:04     04:13     04:19     03:14     04:07     02:18     03:37     01:09     00:51     00:36   00:38:37

N45 Rada (5): 12 KP 3,6 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 50)   2.( 53)   3.( 34)   4.( 46)   5.( 55)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 33)   9.( 52)  10.( 31)  11.( 37)  12.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Marje Tobreluts            00:36:29 17:02:46   05:20  2  08:22  1  12:01  1  14:37  2  17:32  1  22:31  1  25:29  1  28:28  1  30:38  1  33:42  1  34:50  1  35:51  1  36:29  1 00:36:29
     1314 Kobras                                    05:20  2  03:02  1  03:39  1  02:36  3  02:55  1  04:59  1  02:58  1  02:59  1  02:10  3  03:04  2  01:08  2  01:01  2  00:38  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Saima Värton               00:36:54 17:44:38   05:13  1  08:29  2  12:16  2  14:31  1  18:07  2  23:40  2  26:59  2  29:59  2  32:02  2  34:22  2  35:28  2  36:17  2  36:54  2 00:36:54
      213 Kobras                                    05:13  1  03:16  2  03:47  2  02:15  1  03:36  3  05:33  2  03:19  2  03:00  2  02:03  1  02:20  1  01:06  1  00:49  1  00:37  1
                                                   -00:07     00:14     00:08    -00:21     00:41     00:34     00:21     00:01    -00:07    -00:44    -00:02    -00:12    -00:01   
  3. Ellen Lembra               00:44:12 15:36:16   06:01  3  09:37  3  13:59  3  16:27  3  19:58  3  27:17  3  31:26  3  34:47  3  36:53  3  41:02  3  42:29  3  43:35  3  44:12  3 00:44:12
     2008 Kape                                      06:01  3  03:36  3  04:22  3  02:28  2  03:31  2  07:19  3  04:09  3  03:21  3  02:06  2  04:09  3  01:27  3  01:06  3  00:37  1
                                                    00:41     00:34     00:43    -00:08     00:36     02:20     01:11     00:22    -00:04     01:05     00:19     00:05    -00:01   
  4. Siiri Sotnik               00:59:56 17:23:46   07:00  4  11:58  4  18:13  4  21:58  4  29:39  4  37:01  4  41:32  4  46:48  4  50:37  4  55:18  4  57:07  4  59:04  4  59:56  4 00:59:56
     2991 Otepää                                    07:00  4  04:58  4  06:15  4  03:45  4  07:41  4  07:22  4  04:31  4  05:16  4  03:49  4  04:41  4  01:49  4  01:57  4  00:52  4
                                                    01:40     01:56     02:36     01:09     04:46     02:23     01:33     02:17     01:39     01:37     00:41     00:56     00:14   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       05:13     03:02     03:39     02:15     02:55     04:59     02:58     02:59     02:03     02:20     01:06     00:49     00:37   00:34:55

VIPT Rada (6): 11 KP 3,2 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 50)   3.( 53)   4.( 33)   5.( 46)   6.( 55)   7.( 35)   8.( 36)   9.( 31)  10.( 37)  11.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Villu Serv                 00:28:28 15:39:07   01:59  2  04:49  1  07:29  1  09:17  1  14:32  2  16:59  1  21:47  1  24:26  1  26:01  1  27:18  1  28:01  1  28:28  1 00:28:28
    10140 Kobras                                    01:59  2  02:50  2  02:40  1  01:48  2  05:15  2  02:27  1  04:48  3  02:39  2  01:35  1  01:17  3  00:43  1  00:27  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Siim Helmoja               00:32:03 16:17:26   01:55  1  04:49  1  08:00  2  11:08  3  16:47  3  19:43  2  23:37  2  26:44  2  28:38  2  30:44  2  31:33  2  32:03  2 00:32:03
    13539 Kobras                                    01:55  1  02:54  3  03:11  3  03:08 12  05:39  3  02:56  2  03:54  1  03:07  4  01:54  2  02:06  7  00:49  2  00:30  4
                                                   -00:04     00:04     00:31     01:20     00:24     00:29    -00:54     00:28     00:19     00:49     00:06     00:03   
  3. Arno Kurtmann              00:32:17 17:31:59   02:28  4  05:11  3  08:03  3  09:44  2  14:24  1  19:44  3  24:21  3  26:58  3  29:52  3  30:47  3  31:38  3  32:17  3 00:32:17
     4451 Põlva                                     02:28  4  02:43  1  02:52  2  01:41  1  04:40  1  05:20 15  04:37  2  02:37  1  02:54 10  00:55  1  00:51  5  00:39  8
                                                    00:29    -00:07     00:12    -00:07    -00:35     02:53    -00:11    -00:02     01:19    -00:22     00:08     00:12   
  4. Anne Serv                  00:37:09 15:41:23   02:40  7  06:25  5  09:39  4  12:23  5  18:06  5  21:16  4  26:08  4  29:16  4  32:33  4  35:52  5  36:41  4  37:09  4 00:37:09
    13548 Põlva ÜG                                  02:40  7  03:45  8  03:14  4  02:44 10  05:43  4  03:10  5  04:52  4  03:08  5  03:17 13  03:19 15  00:49  2  00:28  3
                                                    00:41     00:55     00:34     00:56     00:28     00:43     00:04     00:29     01:42     02:02     00:06     00:01   
  5. Tiiu Serv                  00:37:20 15:41:17   02:43  8  06:35  8  10:00  6  12:38  6  18:49  6  21:55  5  26:57  5  30:02  5  33:33  6  36:00  6  36:53  6  37:20  5 00:37:20
    11784 Põlva                                     02:43  8  03:52 10  03:25  5  02:38  8  06:11  7  03:06  4  05:02  5  03:05  3  03:31 14  02:27 12  00:53  6  00:27  1
                                                    00:44     01:02     00:45     00:50     00:56     00:39     00:14     00:26     01:56     01:10     00:10     00:00   
  6. Pille Vinne                00:37:21 16:21:55   02:27  3  06:25  5  09:54  5  12:10  4  18:01  4  22:48  6  27:50  6  31:05  6  33:29  5  35:39  4  36:47  5  37:21  6 00:37:21
    15052 Kobras                                    02:27  3  03:58 11  03:29  6  02:16  3  05:51  5  04:47 14  05:02  5  03:15  6  02:24  7  02:10  9  01:08  9  00:34  6
                                                    00:28     01:08     00:49     00:28     00:36     02:20     00:14     00:36     00:49     00:53     00:25     00:07   
  7. Mait Bratka                00:38:57 18:30:19   02:39  5  06:25  5  10:34  7  13:01  7  20:38  9  24:13  9  29:34  9  34:05  9  36:20  8  37:29  8  38:19  8  38:57  7 00:38:57
     4932 TÜ                                        02:39  5  03:46  9  04:09 11  02:27  6  07:37 12  03:35  8  05:21  7  04:31 12  02:15  3  01:09  2  00:50  4  00:38  7
                                                    00:40     00:56     01:29     00:39     02:22     01:08     00:33     01:52     00:40    -00:08     00:07     00:11   
  8. Siivi Paide                00:39:00 16:28:52   02:45  9  07:13  9  10:55  8  13:15  8  20:07  8  23:49  8  29:15  8  33:04  7  35:21  7  37:02  7  38:17  7  39:00  8 00:39:00
    11930 Põlva Matkaklubi                          02:45  9  04:28 12  03:42  8  02:20  4  06:52 10  03:42  9  05:26  8  03:49  8  02:17  4  01:41  5  01:15 12  00:43 10
                                                    00:46     01:38     01:02     00:32     01:37     01:15     00:38     01:10     00:42     00:24     00:32     00:16   
  9. Priit Nurmoja              00:40:36 17:19:01   02:39  5  07:27 10  11:30  9  13:52  9  19:53  7  22:55  7  29:08  7  33:52  8  36:50  9  38:57  9  39:56  9  40:36  9 00:40:36
     2781 Kobras                                    02:39  5  04:48 13  04:03  9  02:22  5  06:01  6  03:02  3  06:13 12  04:44 14  02:58 11  02:07  8  00:59  7  00:40  9
                                                    00:40     01:58     01:23     00:34     00:46     00:35     01:25     02:05     01:23     00:50     00:16     00:13   
 10. Kauri Kürsa                00:43:13 17:13:01   04:15 13  07:39 11  11:46 10  15:42 10  21:58 10  26:17 10  32:15 10  36:17 10  39:06 11  41:16 11  42:30 10  43:13 10 00:43:13
     6716 Maksu- ja Tolliamet                       04:15 13  03:24  4  04:07 10  03:56 16  06:16  8  04:19 11  05:58 10  04:02  9  02:49  9  02:10  9  01:14 11  00:43 10
                                                    02:16     00:34     01:27     02:08     01:01     01:52     01:10     01:23     01:14     00:53     00:31     00:16   
 11. Ere Kürsa                  00:43:26 17:13:02   04:23 14  07:54 12  12:03 11  15:45 11  22:14 11  26:41 12  32:19 11  36:40 11  39:01 10  41:11 10  42:43 11  43:26 11 00:43:26
     5934 Põlva                                     04:23 14  03:31  5  04:09 11  03:42 14  06:29  9  04:27 13  05:38  9  04:21 11  02:21  5  02:10  9  01:32 14  00:43 10
                                                    02:24     00:41     01:29     01:54     01:14     02:00     00:50     01:42     00:46     00:53     00:49     00:16   
 12. Kristofer Pähklepa         00:48:16 17:07:54   02:46 10  06:19  4  13:31 13  16:03 13  28:33 14  31:52 13  38:03 13  42:10 13  45:19 13  46:44 13  47:45 12  48:16 12 00:48:16
    11789 Kobras                                    02:46 10  03:33  6  07:12 17  02:32  7  12:30 17  03:19  6  06:11 11  04:07 10  03:09 12  01:25  4  01:01  8  00:31  5
                                                    00:47     00:43     04:32     00:44     07:15     00:52     01:23     01:28     01:34     00:08     00:18     00:04   
 13. Melii Liht                 00:51:22 17:24:05   03:54 12  08:55 13  14:11 14  17:39 14  27:08 13  32:29 14  40:10 14  44:52 14  47:39 14  49:21 14  50:33 14  51:22 13 00:51:22
      736 Põlva                                     03:54 12  05:01 14  05:16 14  03:28 13  09:29 13  05:21 16  07:41 13  04:42 13  02:47  8  01:42  6  01:12 10  00:49 14
                                                    01:55     02:11     02:36     01:40     04:14     02:54     02:53     02:03     01:12     00:25     00:29     00:22   
 14. Valter Ploom               00:51:33 18:01:54   05:54 15  09:31 14  13:08 12  15:49 12  23:03 12  26:25 11  36:36 12  40:05 12  42:27 12  45:06 12  50:32 13  51:33 14 00:51:33
     3746 SA Tartu VTHK                             05:54 15  03:37  7  03:37  7  02:41  9  07:14 11  03:22  7  10:11 17  03:29  7  02:22  6  02:39 13  05:26 17  01:01 15
                                                    03:55     00:47     00:57     00:53     01:59     00:55     05:23     00:50     00:47     01:22     04:43     00:34   
 15. Vampula Oper               01:10:20 16:59:13   10:05 17  15:50 16  21:29 16  25:21 16  36:22 16  40:48 16  50:19 16  56:23 15  60:11 15  67:53 16  69:19 15  70:20 15 01:10:20
    10195 Võru                                      10:05 17  05:45 16  05:39 15  03:52 15  11:01 15  04:26 12  09:31 15  06:04 15  03:48 15  07:42 16  01:26 13  01:01 15
                                                    08:06     02:55     02:59     02:04     05:46     01:59     04:43     03:25     02:13     06:25     00:43     00:34   
 16. Ergo Nõmmiste              01:11:05 17:30:03   06:36 16  11:57 15  18:14 15  22:24 15  33:26 15  40:12 15  49:15 15  58:52 16  64:53 16  67:42 15  69:47 16  71:05 16 01:11:05
      915 Kape                                      06:36 16  05:21 15  06:17 16  04:10 17  11:02 16  06:46 17  09:03 14  09:37 17  06:01 17  02:49 14  02:05 16  01:18 17
                                                    04:37     02:31     03:37     02:22     05:47     04:19     04:15     06:58     04:26     01:32     01:22     00:51   
 17. Krista Kõlli               01:31:35 17:08:24   03:10 11  36:56 17  41:33 17  44:36 17  54:57 17  59:13 17  69:06 17  75:45 17  81:01 17  89:10 17  90:48 17  91:35 17 01:31:35
    15393 Võru                                      03:10 11  33:46 17  04:37 13  03:03 11  10:21 14  04:16 10  09:53 16  06:39 16  05:16 16  08:09 17  01:38 15  00:47 13
                                                    01:11     30:56     01:57     01:15     05:06     01:49     05:05     04:00     03:41     06:52     00:55     00:20   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:55     02:43     02:40     01:41     04:40     02:27     03:54     02:37     01:35     00:55     00:43     00:27   00:26:17

N16 Rada (6): 11 KP 3,2 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 50)   3.( 53)   4.( 33)   5.( 46)   6.( 55)   7.( 35)   8.( 36)   9.( 31)  10.( 37)  11.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kristel Sibul              00:30:09 18:23:00   03:18  2  05:41  1  08:15  1  09:57  1  14:42  1  17:41  1  23:01  1  25:36  1  27:31  1  28:42  1  29:39  1  30:09  1 00:30:09
    10206 Kobras                                    03:18  2  02:23  1  02:34  1  01:42  1  04:45  1  02:59  1  05:20  1  02:35  1  01:55  1  01:11  1  00:57  2  00:30  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Getter Matto               00:40:29 17:29:25   02:57  1  06:50  2  11:44  2  14:01  2  21:06  2  24:35  2  31:54  2  35:19  2  37:19  2  39:04  2  39:53  2  40:29  2 00:40:29
    10142 Kobras                                    02:57  1  03:53  2  04:54  2  02:17  2  07:05  2  03:29  2  07:19  2  03:25  2  02:00  2  01:45  2  00:49  1  00:36  2
                                                   -00:21     01:30     02:20     00:35     02:20     00:30     01:59     00:50     00:05     00:34    -00:08     00:06   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:57     02:23     02:34     01:42     04:45     02:59     05:20     02:35     01:55     01:11     00:49     00:30   00:29:40

N50 Rada (6): 11 KP 3,2 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 50)   3.( 53)   4.( 33)   5.( 46)   6.( 55)   7.( 35)   8.( 36)   9.( 31)  10.( 37)  11.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Epp Kroon                  00:47:05 17:56:36   03:55  1  08:03  1  12:27  1  15:13  1  23:08  1  27:31  1  35:03  1  39:59  1  43:42  1  45:01  1  46:16  1  47:05  1 00:47:05
     2044 Ilves                                     03:55  1  04:08  1  04:24  1  02:46  1  07:55  1  04:23  1  07:32  1  04:56  1  03:43  1  01:19  1  01:15  1  00:49  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:55     04:08     04:24     02:46     07:55     04:23     07:32     04:56     03:43     01:19     01:15     00:49   00:47:05

N55 Rada (6): 11 KP 3,2 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 50)   3.( 53)   4.( 33)   5.( 46)   6.( 55)   7.( 35)   8.( 36)   9.( 31)  10.( 37)  11.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Riina Kivikas              00:43:51 15:48:30   03:47  2  07:21  2  11:09  2  13:37  2  20:18  2  25:48  2  31:00  2  34:44  2  38:41  2  41:58  1  43:08  1  43:51  1 00:43:51
      707 Ilves                                     03:47  2  03:34  2  03:48  1  02:28  2  06:41  2  05:30  2  05:12  1  03:44  1  03:57  2  03:17  1  01:10  2  00:43  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Aili Laanjõe               00:44:18 17:44:02   02:56  1  06:29  1  10:27  1  12:43  1  19:16  1  22:34  1  28:02  1  32:05  1  35:00  1  42:24  2  43:28  2  44:18  2 00:44:18
     1989 Kobras                                    02:56  1  03:33  1  03:58  2  02:16  1  06:33  1  03:18  1  05:28  2  04:03  2  02:55  1  07:24  2  01:04  1  00:50  2
                                                   -00:51    -00:01     00:10    -00:12    -00:08    -02:12     00:16     00:19    -01:02     04:07    -00:06     00:07   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:56     03:33     03:48     02:16     06:33     03:18     05:12     03:44     02:55     03:17     01:04     00:43   00:39:19

N60 Rada (6): 11 KP 3,2 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 50)   3.( 53)   4.( 33)   5.( 46)   6.( 55)   7.( 35)   8.( 36)   9.( 31)  10.( 37)  11.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Leili Prans                00:39:18 17:59:57   02:53  1  06:24  1  09:30  1  11:22  1  18:09  1  21:02  1  27:20  1  30:45  1  33:50  1  37:45  1  38:43  1  39:18  1 00:39:18
     4910 Ilves                                     02:53  1  03:31  1  03:06  1  01:52  1  06:47  1  02:53  1  06:18  1  03:25  1  03:05  2  03:55  4  00:58  1  00:35  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kersti Ploom               00:46:19 18:01:45   05:43  5  09:28  5  13:24  4  15:53  3  23:17  3  26:55  3  34:34  3  39:16  3  42:40  3  43:56  2  45:32  2  46:19  2 00:46:19
     3745 Tartu                                     05:43  5  03:45  2  03:56  2  02:29  3  07:24  3  03:38  2  07:39  2  04:42  2  03:24  3  01:16  1  01:36  6  00:47  2
                                                    02:50     00:14     00:50     00:37     00:37     00:45     01:21     01:17     00:19    -02:39     00:38     00:12   
  3. Laine Saal                 00:49:59 17:43:05   03:27  2  07:30  2  11:40  2  13:58  2  20:46  2  24:40  2  33:16  2  38:28  2  41:17  2  47:42  3  48:56  3  49:59  3 00:49:59
     1330 Kobras                                    03:27  2  04:03  3  04:10  3  02:18  2  06:48  2  03:54  3  08:36  3  05:12  4  02:49  1  06:25  5  01:14  3  01:03  6
                                                    00:34     00:32     01:04     00:26     00:01     01:01     02:18     01:47    -00:16     02:30     00:16     00:28   
  4. Maie Abram                 00:53:27 16:50:14   03:32  3  08:17  4  14:03  5  17:02  5  25:23  5  30:43  5  39:22  4  44:37  4  49:32  4  51:17  4  52:33  4  53:27  4 00:53:27
      146 Ilves                                     03:32  3  04:45  5  05:46  5  02:59  4  08:21  5  05:20  5  08:39  4  05:15  5  04:55  5  01:45  3  01:16  5  00:54  4
                                                    00:39     01:14     02:40     01:07     01:34     02:27     02:21     01:50     01:50    -02:10     00:18     00:19   
  5. Ilona Vanaveski            00:54:31 16:45:34   03:38  4  07:46  3  13:07  3  16:22  4  24:25  4  30:05  4  40:58  5  45:42  5  50:43  5  52:24  5  53:38  5  54:31  5 00:54:31
     2734 Ilves                                     03:38  4  04:08  4  05:21  4  03:15  5  08:03  4  05:40  6  10:53  6  04:44  3  05:01  6  01:41  2  01:14  3  00:53  3
                                                    00:45     00:37     02:15     01:23     01:16     02:47     04:35     01:19     01:56    -02:14     00:16     00:18   
  6. Maria Oper                 01:10:21 16:59:08   09:59  6  15:52  6  21:39  6  25:19  6  36:23  6  41:06  6  50:22  6  56:21  6  60:41  6  68:10  6  69:20  6  70:21  6 01:10:21
    10196 Võru                                      09:59  6  05:53  6  05:47  6  03:40  6  11:04  6  04:43  4  09:16  5  05:59  6  04:20  4  07:29  6  01:10  2  01:01  5
                                                    07:06     02:22     02:41     01:48     04:17     01:50     02:58     02:34     01:15     03:34     00:12     00:26   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:53     03:31     03:06     01:52     06:47     02:53     06:18     03:25     02:49     01:16     00:58     00:35   00:36:23

M14 Rada (7): 10 KP 2,7 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 50)   4.( 53)   5.( 33)   6.( 34)   7.( 35)   8.( 36)   9.( 37)  10.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kaarel Hendrik Zernant     00:26:59 18:35:06   01:21  1  03:40  1  06:33  1  09:57  1  11:59  1  15:33  1  18:33  1  22:03  1  25:29  1  26:30  1  26:59  1 00:26:59
     5157 Ilves                                     01:21  1  02:19  1  02:53  2  03:24  1  02:02  1  03:34  1  03:00  2  03:30  2  03:26  2  01:01  1  00:29  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mihkel Parts               00:31:42 16:13:26   03:49  2  06:58  2  09:35  2  13:10  2  17:26  2  21:44  2  24:19  2  27:38  2  30:11  2  31:15  2  31:42  2 00:31:42
    10198 Võru                                      03:49  2  03:09  2  02:37  1  03:35  2  04:16  2  04:18  2  02:35  1  03:19  1  02:33  1  01:04  2  00:27  1
                                                    02:28     00:50    -00:16     00:11     02:14     00:44    -00:25    -00:11    -00:53     00:03    -00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:21     02:19     02:37     03:24     02:02     03:34     02:35     03:19     02:33     01:01     00:27   00:25:12

M65 Rada (7): 10 KP 2,7 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 50)   4.( 53)   5.( 33)   6.( 34)   7.( 35)   8.( 36)   9.( 37)  10.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Sulev Piiri                00:38:06 17:27:13   01:40  1  05:02  1  09:23  1  13:17  1  15:28  1  21:59  1  25:49  1  29:40  1  34:49  1  37:20  1  38:06  1 00:38:06
     4445 Kobras                                    01:40  1  03:22  1  04:21  1  03:54  1  02:11  1  06:31  1  03:50  1  03:51  1  05:09  1  02:31  1  00:46  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:40     03:22     04:21     03:54     02:11     06:31     03:50     03:51     05:09     02:31     00:46   00:38:06

M70 Rada (7): 10 KP 2,7 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 50)   4.( 53)   5.( 33)   6.( 34)   7.( 35)   8.( 36)   9.( 37)  10.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Martin Tõrra               00:27:01 17:15:47   01:48  1  04:21  1  07:26  1  10:43  1  12:50  1  16:38  1  19:25  1  22:54  1  25:28  1  26:20  1  27:01  1 00:27:01
      718 Kobras                                    01:48  1  02:33  1  03:05  1  03:17  1  02:07  1  03:48  1  02:47  1  03:29  1  02:34  1  00:52  1  00:41  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Jüri Zimmermann            00:41:39 16:50:33   01:55  2  05:14  2  09:20  2  13:30  2  15:57  2  21:46  2  26:40  2  30:34  2  39:24  2  40:56  2  41:39  2 00:41:39
      127 Kape                                      01:55  2  03:19  2  04:06  2  04:10  2  02:27  2  05:49  3  04:54  2  03:54  2  08:50  3  01:32  2  00:43  2
                                                    00:07     00:46     01:01     00:53     00:20     02:01     02:07     00:25     06:16     00:40     00:02   
  3. Rami Niemistö              00:47:14 15:53:49   02:34  3  06:25  3  11:24  3  16:29  3  19:31  3  25:04  3  36:09  3  41:04  3  44:53  3  46:25  3  47:14  3 00:47:14
    15694 Soome                                     02:34  3  03:51  3  04:59  3  05:05  3  03:02  3  05:33  2  11:05  3  04:55  3  03:49  2  01:32  2  00:49  3
                                                    00:46     01:18     01:54     01:48     00:55     01:45     08:18     01:26     01:15     00:40     00:08   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:48     02:33     03:05     03:17     02:07     03:48     02:47     03:29     02:34     00:52     00:41   00:27:01

M75 Rada (7): 10 KP 2,7 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 50)   4.( 53)   5.( 33)   6.( 34)   7.( 35)   8.( 36)   9.( 37)  10.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kalju Johanson             00:49:14 17:02:53   01:33  1  08:44  1  15:23  1  19:54  1  22:39  1  29:49  1  33:15  1  38:20  1  47:21  1  48:20  1  49:14  1 00:49:14
     2339 Kobras                                    01:33  1  07:11  1  06:39  1  04:31  1  02:45  1  07:10  1  03:26  1  05:05  1  09:01  1  00:59  1  00:54  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:33     07:11     06:39     04:31     02:45     07:10     03:26     05:05     09:01     00:59     00:54   00:49:14

VIPL Rada (7): 10 KP 2,7 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 50)   4.( 53)   5.( 33)   6.( 34)   7.( 35)   8.( 36)   9.( 37)  10.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Riho Laanoja               00:29:52 16:28:42   01:01  1  03:22  1  07:44  2  11:22  2  13:19  1  17:55  2  21:06  2  24:24  1  27:47  1  29:15  1  29:52  1 00:29:52
    16220 Põlva Politsei                            01:01  1  02:21  1  04:22  6  03:38  3  01:57  1  04:36  5  03:11  2  03:18  1  03:23  3  01:28  5  00:37  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ave Nurk                   00:30:17 18:02:22   01:14  3  04:02  2  07:31  1  11:06  1  13:28  2  17:23  1  20:47  1  25:03  2  28:20  2  29:33  2  30:17  2 00:30:17
    15302 E5                                        01:14  3  02:48  2  03:29  2  03:35  1  02:22  4  03:55  1  03:24  4  04:16  5  03:17  2  01:13  2  00:44  7
                                                    00:13     00:27    -00:53    -00:03     00:25    -00:41     00:13     00:58    -00:06    -00:15     00:07   
  3. Raili Kallavus             00:30:18 18:12:12   01:09  2  04:37  3  08:29  3  12:06  3  14:38  3  18:34  3  22:01  3  25:48  3  28:22  3  29:36  3  30:18  3 00:30:18
    14849 SA Põlvamaa Arenduskeskus                 01:09  2  03:28  4  03:52  5  03:37  2  02:32  5  03:56  2  03:27  5  03:47  2  02:34  1  01:14  3  00:42  5
                                                    00:08     01:07    -00:30    -00:01     00:35    -00:40     00:16     00:29    -00:49    -00:14     00:05   
  4. Helen Juhkam               00:33:05 16:26:58   01:58  6  06:11  7  09:22  5  13:16  5  15:32  5  20:05  4  22:57  4  26:44  4  31:07  4  32:23  4  33:05  4 00:33:05
     8851 Mooste                                    01:58  6  04:13  8  03:11  1  03:54  4  02:16  2  04:33  4  02:52  1  03:47  2  04:23  5  01:16  4  00:42  5
                                                    00:57     01:52    -01:11     00:16     00:19    -00:03    -00:19     00:29     01:00    -00:12     00:05   
  5. Raine Lahtvee              00:37:19 15:17:59   02:15  8  05:10  5  09:40  7  13:59  7  16:49  6  21:33  6  25:17  6  29:35  5  34:48  5  36:40  5  37:19  5 00:37:19
    15812 Krootuse                                  02:15  8  02:55  3  04:30  8  04:19  6  02:50  7  04:44  6  03:44  7  04:18  6  05:13  8  01:52  8  00:39  3
                                                    01:14     00:34     00:08     00:41     00:53     00:08     00:33     01:00     01:50     00:24     00:02   
  6. Epp Säga                   00:38:09 16:26:06   01:32  5  05:08  4  08:55  4  12:58  4  15:19  4  20:52  5  24:35  5  30:19  6  35:37  6  37:15  6  38:09  6 00:38:09
    11786 Kobras                                    01:32  5  03:36  5  03:47  3  04:03  5  02:21  3  05:33  7  03:43  6  05:44  9  05:18  9  01:38  6  00:54  9
                                                    00:31     01:15    -00:35     00:25     00:24     00:57     00:32     02:26     01:55     00:10     00:17   
  7. Peeter Põder               00:45:17 15:17:50   02:36  9  06:38  9  11:33  8  17:30  8  21:13  9  27:05  9  31:21  8  35:48  8  39:31  7  44:14  7  45:17  7 00:45:17
     4312                                           02:36  9  04:02  6  04:55  9  05:57 10  03:43  9  05:52  8  04:16  8  04:27  7  03:43  4  04:43 10  01:03 10
                                                    01:35     01:41     00:33     02:19     01:46     01:16     01:05     01:09     00:20     03:15     00:26   
  8. Katrin Vinne               00:45:20 16:21:15   02:06  7  06:11  7  12:52 10  18:28 10  21:02  8  27:21 10  31:58 10  37:24  9  42:33  8  44:27  8  45:20  8 00:45:20
    15060 Põlva                                     02:06  7  04:05  7  06:41 10  05:36  9  02:34  6  06:19 10  04:37  9  05:26  8  05:09  7  01:54  9  00:53  8
                                                    01:05     01:44     02:19     01:58     00:37     01:43     01:26     02:08     01:46     00:26     00:16   
  9. Annika Puusalu             00:46:07 18:23:16   01:22  4  05:39  6  09:29  6  13:48  6  22:37 10  26:50  7  30:12  7  34:07  7  44:29  9  45:27  9  46:07  9 00:46:07
     5541 Kobras                                    01:22  4  04:17  9  03:50  4  04:19  6  08:49 10  04:13  3  03:22  3  03:55  4  10:22 10  00:58  1  00:40  4
                                                    00:21     01:56    -00:32     00:41     06:52    -00:23     00:11     00:37     06:59    -00:30     00:03   
 10. Anneli Eskor               00:49:38 17:14:12   03:21 10  08:06 10  12:33  9  17:34  9  20:55  7  27:00  8  31:56  9  42:37 10  47:30 10  49:08 10  49:38 10 00:49:38
    16237 Kobras                                    03:21 10  04:45 10  04:27  7  05:01  8  03:21  8  06:05  9  04:56 10  10:41 10  04:53  6  01:38  6  00:30  1
                                                    02:20     02:24     00:05     01:23     01:24     01:29     01:45     07:23     01:30     00:10    -00:07   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:01     02:21     03:11     03:35     01:57     03:55     02:52     03:18     02:34     00:58     00:30   00:26:12

N14 Rada (7): 10 KP 2,7 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 50)   4.( 53)   5.( 33)   6.( 34)   7.( 35)   8.( 36)   9.( 37)  10.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kristiina Himma            00:31:39 16:13:27   03:46  4  06:55  3  09:31  3  13:06  3  17:22  3  21:39  3  24:11  3  27:34  3  30:05  1  31:11  1  31:39  1 00:31:39
    15012 Võru                                      03:46  4  03:09  3  02:36  1  03:35  1  04:16  3  04:17  1  02:32  1  03:23  1  02:31  1  01:06  3  00:28  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kelly Mattus               00:34:38 15:38:07   01:35  1  04:14  1  07:13  1  12:00  1  15:34  1  20:25  1  23:17  1  27:01  1  33:06  2  34:06  2  34:38  2 00:34:38
    13285 Kobras                                    01:35  1  02:39  2  02:59  2  04:47  2  03:34  1  04:51  3  02:52  2  03:44  3  06:05  3  01:00  2  00:32  2
                                                   -02:11    -00:30     00:23     01:12    -00:42     00:34     00:20     00:21     03:34    -00:06     00:04   
  3. Helle Leis                 00:34:53 15:37:52   01:52  2  04:27  2  07:28  2  12:15  2  15:50  2  20:40  2  23:33  2  27:15  2  33:22  3  34:19  3  34:53  3 00:34:53
    13218 Kobras                                    01:52  2  02:35  1  03:01  3  04:47  2  03:35  2  04:50  2  02:53  3  03:42  2  06:07  4  00:57  1  00:34  3
                                                   -01:54    -00:34     00:25     01:12    -00:41     00:33     00:21     00:19     03:36    -00:09     00:06   
  4. Kärt Kamja                 00:57:26 15:45:10   02:04  3  07:53  4  14:17  4  19:44  4  31:42  4  37:55  4  43:04  4  49:47  4  54:04  4  56:37  4  57:26  4 00:57:26
    16224 Kobras                                    02:04  3  05:49  4  06:24  4  05:27  4  11:58  4  06:13  4  05:09  4  06:43  4  04:17  2  02:33  4  00:49  4
                                                   -01:42     02:40     03:48     01:52     07:42     01:56     02:37     03:20     01:46     01:27     00:21   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:35     02:35     02:36     03:35     03:34     04:17     02:32     03:23     02:31     00:57     00:28   00:28:03

M12 Rada (8): 9 KP 2,3 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 53)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 37)   9.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Ralf Hõim                  00:20:46 15:59:38   01:15  4  03:48  1  06:10  1  08:12  1  11:56  1  14:38  1  17:44  1  19:32  1  20:19  1  20:46  1 00:20:46
    14399 Kobras                                    01:15  4  02:33  2  02:22  1  02:02  1  03:44  3  02:42  1  03:06  1  01:48  1  00:47  3  00:27  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kevin Jaaska               00:29:25 16:23:29   03:49 10  06:20  7  10:10  5  12:39  4  18:20  6  21:56  4  25:31  4  27:57  2  28:50  2  29:25  2 00:29:25
    14842 Kobras                                    03:49 10  02:31  1  03:50  4  02:29  6  05:41  5  03:36  4  03:35  6  02:26  2  00:53  4  00:35  4
                                                    02:34    -00:02     01:28     00:27     01:57     00:54     00:29     00:38     00:06     00:08   
  3. Karl Jürgen Pall           00:30:06 15:51:29   01:11  2  04:41  5  11:04  7  13:23  6  16:38  4  20:06  2  23:29  2  28:57  3  29:36  3  30:06  3 00:30:06
    14783 Kobras                                    01:11  2  03:30  7  06:23  9  02:19  5  03:15  1  03:28  3  03:23  2  05:28  8  00:39  1  00:30  2
                                                   -00:04     00:57     04:01     00:17    -00:29     00:46     00:17     03:40    -00:08     00:03   
  4. Martin Sults               00:30:17 15:51:28   01:15  4  04:37  4  10:58  6  13:13  5  16:46  5  20:09  3  23:34  3  28:59  4  29:42  4  30:17  4 00:30:17
    11713 Kobras                                    01:15  4  03:22  6  06:21  8  02:15  2  03:33  2  03:23  2  03:25  3  05:25  7  00:43  2  00:35  4
                                                    00:00     00:49     03:59     00:13    -00:11     00:41     00:19     03:37    -00:04     00:08   
  5. Reigo Tooming              00:32:47 15:54:45   01:07  1  03:52  2  07:43  3  09:58  2  16:02  2  22:19  5  25:44  5  31:01  5  32:10  5  32:47  5 00:32:47
    15076 Põlva                                     01:07  1  02:45  3  03:51  5  02:15  2  06:04  6  06:17  9  03:25  3  05:17  6  01:09  7  00:37  6
                                                   -00:08     00:12     01:29     00:13     02:20     03:35     00:19     03:29     00:22     00:10   
  6. Reiko Tooming              00:32:56 15:54:37   01:11  2  04:03  3  07:51  4  10:09  3  16:16  3  22:30  6  26:04  6  31:11  6  32:22  6  32:56  6 00:32:56
    15077 Põlva                                     01:11  2  02:52  5  03:48  3  02:18  4  06:07  7  06:14  8  03:34  5  05:07  5  01:11  8  00:34  3
                                                   -00:04     00:19     01:26     00:16     02:23     03:32     00:28     03:19     00:24     00:07   
  7. Art Ladva                  00:44:28 16:50:29   03:46  8  10:47  9  16:06  9  20:03  8  27:54  9  32:37  7  37:59  7  42:07  8  43:39  7  44:28  7 00:44:28
    15144 Kobras                                    03:46  8  07:01  9  05:19  7  03:57  7  07:51 10  04:43  6  05:22  8  04:08  4  01:32  9  00:49 10
                                                    02:31     04:28     02:57     01:55     04:07     02:01     02:16     02:20     00:45     00:22   
  7. Aleksander Saluri          00:44:28 16:50:27   03:46  8  10:47  9  16:05  8  20:03  8  27:52  8  32:42  8  38:03  8  42:06  7  43:42  8  44:28  7 00:44:28
    16240 Kobras                                    03:46  8  07:01  9  05:18  6  03:58  8  07:49  9  04:50  7  05:21  7  04:03  3  01:36 10  00:46  9
                                                    02:31     04:28     02:56     01:56     04:05     02:08     02:15     02:15     00:49     00:19   
  9. Toomas Tennisberg          00:54:07 18:26:45   02:29  7  09:19  8  20:08 10  24:48 10  31:16 10  35:46 10  43:32  9  52:17  9  53:23  9  54:07  9 00:54:07
    13687 Kesklinna Kool                            02:29  7  06:50  8  10:49 10  04:40  9  06:28  8  04:30  5  07:46  9  08:45  9  01:06  6  00:44  8
                                                    01:14     04:17     08:27     02:38     02:44     01:48     04:40     06:57     00:19     00:17   
 10. Erik Bleive                01:05:37 17:50:01   02:13  6  04:58  6  07:36  2  19:59  7  24:50  7  32:56  9  51:21 10  64:04 10  64:59 10  65:37 10 01:05:37
    11708 Kobras                                    02:13  6  02:45  3  02:38  2  12:23 10  04:51  4  08:06 10  18:25 10  12:43 10  00:55  5  00:38  7
                                                    00:58     00:12     00:16     10:21     01:07     05:24     15:19     10:55     00:08     00:11   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:07     02:31     02:22     02:02     03:15     02:42     03:06     01:48     00:39     00:27   00:19:59

N12 Rada (8): 9 KP 2,3 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 53)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 37)   9.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Sigrit Säga                00:32:14 16:20:52   01:32  1  04:50  1  08:06  1  11:19  1  17:14  1  21:06  1  25:34  1  30:17  1  31:34  1  32:14  1 00:32:14
    11064 Kobras                                    01:32  1  03:18  3  03:16  1  03:13  1  05:55  3  03:52  4  04:28  3  04:43  3  01:17  5  00:40  5
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kertu Laanoja              00:39:49 18:14:24   04:25  2  10:31  2  15:14  2  21:30  2  27:48  3  31:39  2  35:47  3  38:21  3  39:14  3  39:49  2 00:39:49
    14785 Põlva Spordikool                          04:25  2  06:06  5  04:43  2  06:16  3  06:18  5  03:51  3  04:08  2  02:34  1  00:53  3  00:35  2
                                                    02:53     02:48     01:27     03:03     00:23    -00:01    -00:20    -02:09    -00:24    -00:05   
  3. Reti-Liz Sabalisk          00:39:52 18:14:23   04:28  3  10:33  3  15:17  3  21:37  3  27:46  2  31:40  3  35:20  2  38:17  2  39:13  2  39:52  3 00:39:52
    16598 Põlva                                     04:28  3  06:05  4  04:44  3  06:20  4  06:09  4  03:54  5  03:40  1  02:57  2  00:56  4  00:39  4
                                                    02:56     02:47     01:28     03:07     00:14     00:02    -00:48    -01:46    -00:21    -00:01   
  4. Hanna Lihtsa               01:04:05 17:42:50   11:50  4  19:57  6  25:18  4  30:48  4  40:23  4  46:49  4  53:35  4  59:05  4  62:13  4  64:05  4 01:04:05
    16241 Põlva KK                                  11:50  4  08:07  6  05:21  4  05:30  2  09:35  6  06:26  6  06:46  6  05:30  4  03:08  6  01:52  6
                                                    10:18     04:49     02:05     02:17     03:40     02:34     02:18     00:47     01:51     01:12   
  5. Kelli Nurm                 01:07:14 15:27:34   15:00  5  17:51  4  26:07  5  44:59  5  50:02  5  53:48  5  58:25  5  65:56  5  66:38  5  67:14  5 01:07:14
    14843 Kobras                                    15:00  5  02:51  2  08:16  5  18:52  5  05:03  1  03:46  1  04:37  5  07:31  5  00:42  2  00:36  3
                                                    13:28    -00:27     05:00     15:39    -00:52    -00:06     00:09     02:48    -00:35    -00:04   
  6. Laura-Liis Kütt            01:08:16 15:26:21   16:10  6  18:59  5  27:18  6  46:11  6  51:14  6  55:02  6  59:33  6  67:08  6  67:46  6  68:16  6 01:08:16
    14779 Kobras                                    16:10  6  02:49  1  08:19  6  18:53  6  05:03  1  03:48  2  04:31  4  07:35  6  00:38  1  00:30  1
                                                    14:38    -00:29     05:03     15:40    -00:52    -00:04     00:03     02:52    -00:39    -00:10   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:32     02:49     03:16     03:13     05:03     03:46     03:40     02:34     00:38     00:30   00:27:01

M10 Rada (9): 4 KP 1,1 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 36)   4.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Dainis Männiste            00:13:13 15:28:46   03:06  2  07:26  1  10:07  1  12:43  1  13:13  1 00:13:13
    16228 Kobras                                    03:06  2  04:20  1  02:41  1  02:36  1  00:30  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Erki Sulg                  00:22:28 16:45:43   06:40  5  13:45  4  18:21  4  21:57  2  22:28  2 00:22:28
    14782 Kobras                                    06:40  5  07:05  3  04:36  4  03:36  2  00:31  2
                                                    03:34     02:45     01:55     01:00     00:01   
  3. Villu Damon Pentsa         00:22:56 15:50:40   02:58  1  11:38  3  15:22  2  22:17  3  22:56  3 00:22:56
    16225 Põlva Spordikool                          02:58  1  08:40  4  03:44  2  06:55  4  00:39  3
                                                   -00:08     04:20     01:03     04:19     00:09   
  4. Kerten Matto               00:23:22 17:44:54   06:19  4  10:47  2  17:20  3  22:28  4  23:22  4 00:23:22
     1435                                           06:19  4  04:28  2  06:33  5  05:08  3  00:54  5
                                                    03:13     00:08     03:52     02:32     00:24   
  5. Kevin Koosa                00:38:15 15:35:28   05:00  3  26:54  5  30:39  5  37:36  5  38:15  5 00:38:15
    16218 Põlva Spordikool                          05:00  3  21:54  5  03:45  3  06:57  5  00:39  3
                                                    01:54     17:34     01:04     04:21     00:09   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:58     04:20     02:41     02:36     00:30   00:13:05

M08 Rada (9): 4 KP 1,1 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 36)   4.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Aarne Säga                 00:38:09 16:26:06   05:08  1  15:19  2  30:19  2  37:15  1  38:09  1 00:38:09
    13542 Põlva mk                                  05:08  1  10:11  3  15:00  4  06:56  1  00:54  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Oliver Uibos               00:39:50 18:24:00   06:17  2  12:48  1  23:54  1  37:51  2  39:50  2 00:39:50
    13766                                           06:17  2  06:31  1  11:06  1  13:57  3  01:59  3
                                                    01:09    -03:40    -03:54     07:01     01:05   
  3. Oliver Tennisberg          00:45:42 18:26:50   12:34  5  20:11  3  36:39  3  44:57  3  45:42  3 00:45:42
    13688                                           12:34  5  07:37  2  16:28  5  08:18  2  00:45  1
                                                    07:26    -02:34     01:28     01:22    -00:09   
  4. Kaur Hallik                01:00:12 18:35:43   09:51  3  27:36  4  39:45  4  57:59  4  60:12  4 01:00:12
    10245                                           09:51  3  17:45  4  12:09  3  18:14  5  02:13  4
                                                    04:43     07:34    -02:51     11:18     01:19   
  5. Koit Hallik                01:00:57 18:35:41   10:05  4  28:12  5  39:52  5  58:02  5  60:57  5 01:00:57
    15085                                           10:05  4  18:07  5  11:40  2  18:10  4  02:55  5
                                                    04:57     07:56    -03:20     11:14     02:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       05:08     06:31     11:06     06:56     00:45   00:30:26

N10 Rada (9): 4 KP 1,1 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 36)   4.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Johanna Laanoja            00:22:53 15:50:26   03:11  2  11:48  1  17:27  1  22:21  1  22:53  1 00:22:53
    14786 Põlva Spordikool                          03:11  2  08:37  1  05:39  1  04:54  3  00:32  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kristiin Kalle             00:23:05 15:50:24   03:15  3  11:52  2  17:32  2  22:25  2  23:05  2 00:23:05
    16238 Kobras                                    03:15  3  08:37  1  05:40  2  04:53  2  00:40  3
                                                    00:04     00:00     00:01    -00:01     00:08   
  3. Kairiin Märtson            00:54:54 16:45:16   03:02  1  34:42  3  49:33  3  54:19  3  54:54  3 00:54:54
    14780 Kobras                                    03:02  1  31:40  3  14:51  3  04:46  1  00:35  2
                                                   -00:09     23:03     09:12    -00:08     00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:02     08:37     05:39     04:46     00:32   00:22:36

N08 Rada (9): 4 KP 1,1 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 36)   4.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Johanna Nurk               00:21:41 18:42:25   05:06  1  10:57  1  16:47  1  21:05  1  21:41  1 00:21:41
    15074                                           05:06  1  05:51  2  05:50  2  04:18  2  00:36  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kertu Sulg                 00:22:59 16:45:44   06:53  4  13:48  2  18:28  2  22:18  2  22:59  2 00:22:59
    16236 Kobras                                    06:53  4  06:55  3  04:40  1  03:50  1  00:41  2
                                                    01:47     01:04    -01:10    -00:28     00:05   
  3. Maribel Gabriela Gondiu    00:33:17 18:12:05   06:16  3  13:55  3  22:20  3  31:34  3  33:17  3 00:33:17
    13550 Põlva                                     06:16  3  07:39  5  08:25  3  09:14  6  01:43  5
                                                    01:10     01:48     02:35     04:56     01:07   
  4. Agnes Tennisberg           00:39:47 18:34:10   12:08  7  19:39  5  29:46  4  38:04  4  39:47  4 00:39:47
    14871                                           12:08  7  07:31  4  10:07  4  08:18  5  01:43  5
                                                    07:02     01:40     04:17     04:00     01:07   
  5. Kristina Haug              00:44:28 16:50:27   10:47  6  16:05  4  38:03  6  43:42  5  44:28  5 00:44:28
     5043 Võru                                      10:47  6  05:18  1  21:58  7  05:39  3  00:46  3
                                                    05:41    -00:33     16:08     01:21     00:10   
  6. Emily Vinne                00:45:16 16:21:13   05:55  2  21:03  6  37:24  5  44:27  6  45:16  6 00:45:16
    15058 Mammaste LAK                              05:55  2  15:08  6  16:21  6  07:03  4  00:49  4
                                                    00:49     09:17     10:31     02:45     00:13   
  7. Ebe Hallik                 01:00:57 18:35:41   10:05  5  28:12  7  39:52  7  58:02  7  60:57  7 01:00:57
    13105                                           10:05  5  18:07  7  11:40  5  18:10  7  02:55  7
                                                    04:59     12:16     05:50     13:52     02:19   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       05:06     05:18     04:40     03:50     00:36   00:19:30

MRO Rada (10): 17 KP 9,2 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 48)   2.( 40)   3.( 49)   4.( 45)   5.( 53)   6.( 36)   7.( 43)   8.( 41)   9.( 47)  10.( 51)  11.( 54)  12.( 52)  13.( 33)  14.( 46)  15.( 55)  16.( 35)  17.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Martti Mikk                00:47:11 18:38:19   03:09  1  05:07  2  10:51  2  12:06  1  14:55  1  17:02  1  22:22  1  25:40  1  27:36  1  29:21  1  31:02  1  35:48  1  37:36  1  40:29  1  42:18  1  45:05  1  46:43  1  47:11  1 00:47:11
     9598 seiklusporr                               03:09  1  01:58  2  05:44  1  01:15  1  02:49  1  02:07  2  05:20  1  03:18  1  01:56  1  01:45  2  01:41  1  04:46  1  01:48  3  02:53  1  01:49  1  02:47  1  01:38  1  00:28  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mihkel Reimaa              00:57:47 17:17:47   03:37  3  05:44  3  11:44  3  13:06  3  16:31  3  19:14  3  26:48  2  30:28  2  32:44  2  34:27  2  36:24  2  43:04  2  44:47  2  48:42  2  51:45  2  54:50  2  57:13  2  57:47  2 00:57:47
     3020 Mercury                                   03:37  3  02:07  3  06:00  3  01:22  2  03:25  3  02:43  3  07:34  2  03:40  2  02:16  3  01:43  1  01:57  2  06:40  3  01:43  2  03:55  3  03:03  2  03:05  2  02:23  3  00:34  2
                                                    00:28     00:09     00:16     00:07     00:36     00:36     02:14     00:22     00:20    -00:02     00:16     01:54    -00:05     01:02     01:14     00:18     00:45     00:06   
  3. Indrek Mahla               00:59:26 17:51:51   03:13  2  04:54  1  10:47  1  12:09  2  14:58  2  17:04  2  27:05  3  31:25  3  33:33  3  37:04  3  39:55  3  45:34  3  46:49  3  50:19  3  53:23  3  57:02  3  58:52  3  59:26  3 00:59:26
     2661 Peko                                      03:13  2  01:41  1  05:53  2  01:22  2  02:49  1  02:06  1  10:01  3  04:20  3  02:08  2  03:31  3  02:51  3  05:39  2  01:15  1  03:30  2  03:04  3  03:39  3  01:50  2  00:34  2
                                                    00:04    -00:17     00:09     00:07     00:00    -00:01     04:41     01:02     00:12     01:46     01:10     00:53    -00:33     00:37     01:15     00:52     00:12     00:06   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:09     01:41     05:44     01:15     02:49     02:06     05:20     03:18     01:56     01:43     01:41     04:46     01:15     02:53     01:49     02:47     01:38     00:28   00:46:18

NRO Rada (10): 17 KP 9,2 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 48)   2.( 40)   3.( 49)   4.( 45)   5.( 53)   6.( 36)   7.( 43)   8.( 41)   9.( 47)  10.( 51)  11.( 54)  12.( 52)  13.( 33)  14.( 46)  15.( 55)  16.( 35)  17.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Helena Heinväli            00:58:40 17:32:37   03:09  1  05:13  1  12:22  1  14:04  1  17:13  1  19:57  1  26:56  1  31:56  1  34:17  1  35:45  1  37:45  1  44:20  1  46:00  1  50:38  1  53:04  1  56:11  1  58:04  1  58:40  1 00:58:40
     3994 Kobras                                    03:09  1  02:04  1  07:09  1  01:42  1  03:09  1  02:44  1  06:59  1  05:00  1  02:21  1  01:28  1  02:00  1  06:35  1  01:40  1  04:38  1  02:26  1  03:07  1  01:53  1  00:36  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:09     02:04     07:09     01:42     03:09     02:44     06:59     05:00     02:21     01:28     02:00     06:35     01:40     04:38     02:26     03:07     01:53     00:36   00:58:40

VABA ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus               
  1. Adele Puusalu              01:00:30 17:12:39   04:19  07:36  09:59  11:44  14:29  16:40  22:25  25:44  30:20  34:38  37:33  39:31  41:37  43:44  48:54  50:41  53:02  56:56  59:22  60:02  60:30 01:00:30 20p
     4304 Kobras                                    04:19  03:17  02:23  01:45  02:45  02:11  05:45  03:19  04:36  04:18  02:55  01:58  02:06  02:07  05:10  01:47  02:21  03:54  02:26  00:40  00:28
                                                    [38 ]  [54 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [51 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [50 ]  [53 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [34 ]  [46 ]  [55 ]  [35 ]  [37 ]  [97 ] Finish     =20
  2. Ilmar Kink                 00:48:35 18:01:47   02:31  04:01  09:01  12:09  14:10  20:13  24:52  26:47  28:06  29:57  35:49  36:56  40:31  42:31  45:44  48:02  48:35 00:48:35 16p
     2469 Kape                                      02:31  01:30  05:00  03:08  02:01  06:03  04:39  01:55  01:19  01:51  05:52  01:07  03:35  02:00  03:13  02:18  00:33
                                                    [48 ]  [40 ]  [49 ]  [53 ]  [36 ]  [43 ]  [41 ]  [47 ]  [51 ]  [54 ]  [52 ]  [33 ]  [46 ]  [55 ]  [35 ]  [97 ] Finish     =16
  3. Maret Vaher                00:51:00 17:59:25   03:19  05:08  10:53  14:27  16:28  22:07  27:15  29:12  30:38  32:35  37:59  39:10  42:49  45:35  45:35  48:42  50:27  51:00 00:51:00 16p
     1065 Kobras                                    03:19  01:49  05:45  03:34  02:01  05:39  05:08  01:57  01:26  01:57  05:24  01:11  03:39  02:46  00:00  03:07  01:45  00:33
                                                    [48 ]  [40 ]  [49 ]  [53 ]  [36 ]  [43 ]  [41 ]  [47 ]  [51 ]  [54 ]  [52 ]  [33 ]  [46 ]  [55 ]  [55 ]  [35 ]  [97 ] Finish     =16
  4. Arvo Järvet                01:01:33 17:26:58   05:25  08:14  11:22  19:06  22:42  28:12  28:38  31:43  35:19  38:48  42:01  46:43  54:13  59:26  60:53  61:33 01:01:33 15p
      722 Ilves                                     05:25  02:49  03:08  07:44  03:36  05:30  00:26  03:05  03:36  03:29  03:13  04:42  07:30  05:13  01:27  00:40
                                                    [48 ]  [40 ]  [51 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [49 ]  [45 ]  [50 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [31 ]  [97 ] Finish     =15
  5. Allar Padari               00:38:11 18:17:58   03:47  05:56  08:10  09:57  13:46  16:23  20:53  24:34  27:01  29:15  31:57  33:52  36:52  37:48  38:11 00:38:11 14p
     5730 HOK                                       03:47  02:09  02:14  01:47  03:49  02:37  04:30  03:41  02:27  02:14  02:42  01:55  03:00  00:56  00:23
                                                    [48 ]  [40 ]  [51 ]  [47 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [31 ]  [97 ] Finish     =14
  6. Toomas Tarve               00:41:40 15:58:41   04:28  06:51  09:19  11:12  14:29  16:59  22:06  23:46  29:21  31:44  34:43  37:18  40:10  41:13  41:40 00:41:40 14p
     5931 Kobras                                    04:28  02:23  02:28  01:53  03:17  02:30  05:07  01:40  05:35  02:23  02:59  02:35  02:52  01:03  00:27
                                                    [48 ]  [40 ]  [51 ]  [47 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [49 ]  [45 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [31 ]  [97 ] Finish     =14
  7. Kristjan Vällik            00:47:12 16:00:18   04:29  06:57  09:27  11:42  15:28  19:45  25:21  29:41  32:42  35:10  39:18  41:36  45:40  46:44  47:12 00:47:12 14p
     5109 Korp! Rotalia                             04:29  02:28  02:30  02:15  03:46  04:17  05:36  04:20  03:01  02:28  04:08  02:18  04:04  01:04  00:28
                                                    [48 ]  [40 ]  [51 ]  [47 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [31 ]  [97 ] Finish     =14
  8. Ülo Needo                  00:28:36 17:44:27   04:33  07:37  11:30  13:36  16:57  21:17  24:18  26:13  27:19  28:03  28:36 00:28:36 10p
     1404 Kobras                                    04:33  03:04  03:53  02:06  03:21  04:20  03:01  01:55  01:06  00:44  00:33
                                                    [50 ]  [53 ]  [34 ]  [46 ]  [55 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [31 ]  [37 ]  [97 ] Finish     =10
  9. Kristo Sirk                00:29:01 16:15:45   01:58  04:34  07:08  08:43  13:10  16:05  19:33  22:05  27:49  28:32  29:01 00:29:01 10p
    11785 Kobras                                    01:58  02:36  02:34  01:35  04:27  02:55  03:28  02:32  05:44  00:43  00:29
                                                    [32 ]  [50 ]  [53 ]  [33 ]  [46 ]  [55 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [97 ] Finish     =10
 10. Kadri Lihtsa               01:04:06 17:42:51   11:52  20:10  25:19  30:48  40:24  46:52  53:40  59:25  62:14  64:06 01:04:06 9p
    16239 Põlva                                     11:52  08:18  05:09  05:29  09:36  06:28  06:48  05:45  02:49  01:52
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [53 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [97 ] Finish     =9
 11. Liis Kuusik                00:31:03 18:07:57   11:45  16:14  18:49  21:46  22:33  26:20  28:25  30:22  31:03 00:31:03 8p
    10963 Põlvamaa                                  11:45  04:29  02:35  02:57  00:47  03:47  02:05  01:57  00:41
                                                    [50 ]  [53 ]  [33 ]  [52 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [37 ]  [97 ] Finish     =8
 12. Kristo Sirk                00:44:32 16:59:26   02:03  04:07  11:24  18:01  18:06  21:06  26:31  38:07  44:32 00:44:32 7p
    11785 Kobras                                    02:03  02:04  07:17  06:37  00:05  03:00  05:25  11:36  06:25
                                                    [37 ]  [31 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [34 ]  [46 ]  [55 ]  [97 ] Finish     =7
 13. Villu Serv                 00:44:34 16:59:25   02:20  03:49  11:20  18:05  21:03  26:38  37:45  44:34 00:44:34 7p
    10140 Kobras                                    02:20  01:29  07:31  06:45  02:58  05:35  11:07  06:49
                                                    [37 ]  [31 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [46 ]  [55 ]  [97 ] Finish     =7
 14. Kaido Hallik               01:00:57 18:35:41   10:05  12:37  13:30  13:49  28:12  28:20  28:24  39:52  40:10  46:21  53:26  53:33  58:02  58:09  60:57 01:00:57 7p
     3665 Ilves                                     10:05  02:32  00:53  00:19  14:23  00:08  00:04  11:28  00:18  06:11  07:05  00:07  04:29  00:07  02:48
                                                    [32 ]  [52 ]  [52 ]  [52 ]  [33 ]  [33 ]  [33 ]  [36 ]  [36 ]  [31 ]  [37 ]  [37 ]  [97 ]  [97 ] Finish     =7
 15. Urmo Kiviselg              00:34:32 17:25:58   04:23  09:11  13:39  15:53  34:32 00:34:32 4p
    13435 Kobras                                    04:23  04:48  04:28  02:14  18:39
                                                    [48 ]  [40 ]  [51 ]  [41 ] Finish     =4
 16. Kertu Luht                 00:39:50 18:24:00   06:17  12:48  23:54  37:51  39:50 00:39:50 4p
     4231 Ilves                                     06:17  06:31  11:06  13:57  01:59
                                                    [32 ]  [33 ]  [36 ]  [97 ] Finish     =4
 17. Mariann Zernant            00:32:49 18:40:01   12:41  19:58  32:49 00:32:49 2p
    13655 lasteaed Tähtvere                         12:41  07:17  12:51
                                                    [38 ]  [48 ] Finish     =2
 17. Tarmo Zernant              00:32:49 18:39:59   12:46  20:10  32:49 00:32:49 2p
     5156 Ilves                                     12:46  07:24  12:39
                                                    [38 ]  [48 ] Finish     =2
#1 Rada (M21E): 20 KP 6,7 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 38)   2.( 39)   3.( 40)   4.( 51)   5.( 41)   6.( 42)   7.( 43)   8.( 44)   9.( 45)  10.( 50)  11.( 53)  12.( 33)  13.( 32)  14.( 31)  15.( 34)  16.( 46)  17.( 55)  18.( 35)  19.( 37)  20.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Raido Mitt                 00:40:44 17:23:05   03:14  3  06:37  1  07:53  1  09:44  1  11:16  1  12:59  1  15:06  1  18:39  1  19:59  1  22:16  1  24:16  1  25:35  1  27:07  1  28:39  1  31:38  1  33:09  1  35:02  1  37:40  1  39:37  1  40:19  1  40:44  1 00:40:44
     1493 Kobras                                    03:14  3  03:23  1  01:16  1  01:51  1  01:32  1  01:43  1  02:07  1  03:33  1  01:20  1  02:17  1  02:00  1  01:19  1  01:32  2  01:32  1  02:59  1  01:31  1  01:53  1  02:38  1  01:57  1  00:42  4  00:25  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Marten Vunukainen          00:45:03 18:34:51   03:12  1  06:50  3  08:09  3  10:13  3  11:55  3  14:01  2  16:24  3  20:28  2  21:55  2  24:34  2  27:00  2  28:52  2  30:18  2  31:52  2  35:11  2  36:44  2  38:51  2  42:00  2  44:04  2  44:43  2  45:03  2 00:45:03
    11326 Kobras                                    03:12  1  03:38  3  01:19  3  02:04  5  01:42  2  02:06  3  02:23  5  04:04  2  01:27  2  02:39  6  02:26  5  01:52 11  01:26  1  01:34  2  03:19  2  01:33  2  02:07  4  03:09  3  02:04  2  00:39  2  00:20  1
                                                   -00:02     00:15     00:03     00:13     00:10     00:23     00:16     00:31     00:07     00:22     00:26     00:33    -00:06     00:02     00:20     00:02     00:14     00:31     00:07    -00:03    -00:05   
  3. Ain Fjodorov               00:47:24 17:41:33   03:13  2  07:13  5  08:35  5  10:36  5  12:19  4  14:05  3  16:15  2  21:04  3  22:32  3  25:09  3  27:31  3  29:03  3  30:58  3  32:39  3  37:00  3  38:39  3  40:43  3  43:49  3  46:11  3  46:58  3  47:24  3 00:47:24
     6403 Otepää                                    03:13  2  04:00  6  01:22  5  02:01  2  01:43  3  01:46  2  02:10  2  04:49 11  01:28  3  02:37  5  02:22  4  01:32  5  01:55  6  01:41  3  04:21 11  01:39  7  02:04  2  03:06  2  02:22  4  00:47  7  00:26  6
                                                   -00:01     00:37     00:06     00:10     00:11     00:03     00:03     01:16     00:08     00:20     00:22     00:13     00:23     00:09     01:22     00:08     00:11     00:28     00:25     00:05     00:01   
  4. Martti Mikk                00:49:05 17:35:45   03:33 10  07:19  6  08:46  6  11:08  6  12:56  6  15:03  5  17:16  4  21:35  4  23:16  5  26:03  5  28:37  5  30:14  5  32:10  5  33:52  4  37:44  4  39:26  4  42:02  5  45:30  4  47:57  4  48:35  4  49:05  4 00:49:05
     9598 seiklusporr                               03:33 10  03:46  4  01:27 11  02:22 10  01:48  4  02:07  5  02:13  3  04:19  6  01:41 10  02:47  7  02:34  8  01:37  7  01:56  7  01:42  5  03:52  6  01:42  8  02:36 12  03:28  5  02:27  9  00:38  1  00:30  8
                                                    00:19     00:23     00:11     00:31     00:16     00:24     00:06     00:46     00:21     00:30     00:34     00:18     00:24     00:10     00:53     00:11     00:43     00:50     00:30    -00:04     00:05   
  5. Riivo Roose                00:49:36 17:01:54   03:20  5  07:09  4  08:29  4  10:32  4  12:23  5  15:53  6  19:22  8  23:30  7  25:08  7  27:43  7  30:00  7  31:26  6  33:16  6  34:57  6  38:47  6  40:20  6  42:25  6  45:41  5  48:21  5  49:12  5  49:36  5 00:49:36
     6080                                           03:20  5  03:49  5  01:20  4  02:03  4  01:51  7  03:30 14  03:29 12  04:08  3  01:38  7  02:35  4  02:17  2  01:26  3  01:50  5  01:41  3  03:50  5  01:33  2  02:05  3  03:16  4  02:40 13  00:51  9  00:24  3
                                                    00:06     00:26     00:04     00:12     00:19     01:47     01:22     00:35     00:18     00:18     00:17     00:07     00:18     00:09     00:51     00:02     00:12     00:38     00:43     00:09    -00:01   
  6. Sander Mirme               00:50:25 18:11:17   03:15  4  06:45  2  08:01  2  10:03  2  11:53  2  14:33  4  17:29  5  21:40  5  23:13  4  25:46  4  28:03  4  29:28  4  32:05  4  34:21  5  38:05  5  39:42  5  42:00  4  46:11  6  48:28  6  50:00  6  50:25  6 00:50:25
     8646                                           03:15  4  03:30  2  01:16  1  02:02  3  01:50  5  02:40  8  02:56 10  04:11  4  01:33  4  02:33  3  02:17  2  01:25  2  02:37 14  02:16 10  03:44  4  01:37  5  02:18  7  04:11 11  02:17  3  01:32 15  00:25  4
                                                    00:01     00:07     00:00     00:11     00:18     00:57     00:49     00:38     00:13     00:16     00:17     00:06     01:05     00:44     00:45     00:06     00:25     01:33     00:20     00:50     00:00   
  7. Paavo Rõigas               00:50:52 17:39:14   03:32  9  08:18 10  09:43 10  12:04 10  13:59  9  16:05  7  18:24  6  23:04  6  24:38  6  27:26  6  29:56  6  31:30  7  33:19  7  35:15  7  39:10  7  40:53  7  43:08  7  47:02  7  49:26  7  50:19  7  50:52  7 00:50:52
     1300 Peko                                      03:32  9  04:46 10  01:25  9  02:21  9  01:55  8  02:06  3  02:19  4  04:40  9  01:34  5  02:48  8  02:30  7  01:34  6  01:49  4  01:56  6  03:55  7  01:43  9  02:15  5  03:54  8  02:24  5  00:53 11  00:33 12
                                                    00:18     01:23     00:09     00:30     00:23     00:23     00:12     01:07     00:14     00:31     00:30     00:15     00:17     00:24     00:56     00:12     00:22     01:16     00:27     00:11     00:08   
  8. Antti Roose                00:51:26 17:03:38   03:30  8  08:06  8  09:28  8  11:38  8  13:39  8  16:23  8  19:12  7  23:34  8  26:16  9  28:43  9  31:17  9  32:44  9  34:29  9  36:29  9  40:06  8  41:40  8  43:57  8  47:44  8  50:21  8  51:00  8  51:26  8 00:51:26
     4962 Kobras                                    03:30  8  04:36  9  01:22  5  02:10  6  02:01 11  02:44 10  02:49  7  04:22  8  02:42 15  02:27  2  02:34  8  01:27  4  01:45  3  02:00  7  03:37  3  01:34  4  02:17  6  03:47  7  02:37 11  00:39  2  00:26  6
                                                    00:16     01:13     00:06     00:19     00:29     01:01     00:42     00:49     01:22     00:10     00:34     00:08     00:13     00:28     00:38     00:03     00:24     01:09     00:40    -00:03     00:01   
  9. Kristjan Karabelnik        00:52:31 18:21:33   03:39 11  08:43 12  10:07 12  12:26 11  14:26 11  17:08  9  19:43  9  23:59  9  25:33  8  28:22  8  30:51  8  32:30  8  34:27  8  36:28  8  40:47  9  42:40  9  45:05  9  48:51  9  51:17  9  52:00  9  52:31  9 00:52:31
     3233 OKH                                       03:39 11  05:04 13  01:24  7  02:19  8  02:00 10  02:42  9  02:35  6  04:16  5  01:34  5  02:49  9  02:29  6  01:39  8  01:57  8  02:01  8  04:19 10  01:53 12  02:25  9  03:46  6  02:26  7  00:43  5  00:31  9
                                                    00:25     01:41     00:08     00:28     00:28     00:59     00:28     00:43     00:14     00:32     00:29     00:20     00:25     00:29     01:20     00:22     00:32     01:08     00:29     00:01     00:06   
 10. Toomas Ellervee            00:57:30 17:02:34   03:23  6  07:55  7  09:19  7  11:36  7  13:26  7  18:01 13  20:52 11  25:13 10  26:55 10  29:50 10  32:55 10  34:40 10  36:53 10  39:12 10  43:36 10  45:34 10  48:13 10  53:35 11  56:01 11  56:56 11  57:30 10 00:57:30
      795 Ilves                                     03:23  6  04:32  8  01:24  7  02:17  7  01:50  5  04:35 15  02:51  9  04:21  7  01:42 11  02:55 10  03:05 13  01:45  9  02:13 10  02:19 12  04:24 12  01:58 14  02:39 14  05:22 15  02:26  7  00:55 13  00:34 13
                                                    00:09     01:09     00:08     00:26     00:18     02:52     00:44     00:48     00:22     00:38     01:05     00:26     00:41     00:47     01:25     00:27     00:46     02:44     00:29     00:13     00:09   
 11. Lauri Juhan Liivamägi      00:57:31 18:08:16   03:28  7  08:40 11  10:05 11  12:38 12  14:47 12  17:44 11  21:16 13  26:09 12  27:49 11  30:48 11  33:29 11  35:29 11  38:11 11  40:50 11  45:24 13  47:10 12  49:36 12  53:52 13  56:17 12  57:08 12  57:31 11 00:57:31
     7196                                           03:28  7  05:12 14  01:25  9  02:33 13  02:09 14  02:57 11  03:32 13  04:53 12  01:40  8  02:59 11  02:41 10  02:00 13  02:42 15  02:39 14  04:34 13  01:46 10  02:26 10  04:16 13  02:25  6  00:51  9  00:23  2
                                                    00:14     01:49     00:09     00:42     00:37     01:14     01:25     01:20     00:20     00:42     00:41     00:41     01:10     01:07     01:35     00:15     00:33     01:38     00:28     00:09    -00:02   
 11. Ilo Suurmets               00:57:31 19:01:46   03:55 13  09:36 15  11:09 15  13:53 15  16:01 15  18:34 14  21:34 14  26:17 13  28:08 13  31:12 13  34:03 12  35:57 12  38:22 13  40:54 12  44:59 11  46:51 11  49:24 11  53:25 10  55:56 10  56:49 10  57:31 11 00:57:31
     1336 Kobras                                    03:55 13  05:41 15  01:33 13  02:44 15  02:08 12  02:33  6  03:00 11  04:43 10  01:51 12  03:04 13  02:51 12  01:54 12  02:25 13  02:32 13  04:05  8  01:52 11  02:33 11  04:01 10  02:31 10  00:53 11  00:42 15
                                                    00:41     02:18     00:17     00:53     00:36     00:50     00:53     01:10     00:31     00:47     00:51     00:35     00:53     01:00     01:06     00:21     00:40     01:23     00:34     00:11     00:17   
 13. Väino Ellamik              00:57:47 16:01:36   03:53 12  08:08  9  09:38  9  12:02  9  14:01 10  17:10 10  20:56 12  26:17 13  27:57 12  31:05 12  34:11 13  36:14 13  38:15 12  41:07 13  45:20 12  47:15 13  49:53 13  53:49 12  56:26 13  57:13 13  57:47 13 00:57:47
    10219 Tartu suusaklubi                          03:53 12  04:15  7  01:30 12  02:24 11  01:59  9  03:09 13  03:46 15  05:21 14  01:40  8  03:08 14  03:06 14  02:03 14  02:01  9  02:52 15  04:13  9  01:55 13  02:38 13  03:56  9  02:37 11  00:47  7  00:34 13
                                                    00:39     00:52     00:14     00:33     00:27     01:26     01:39     01:48     00:20     00:51     01:06     00:44     00:29     01:20     01:14     00:24     00:45     01:18     00:40     00:05     00:09   
 14. Indrek Karolin             00:59:19 16:48:06   04:27 15  09:16 14  10:53 14  13:18 14  15:54 14  18:58 15  22:32 15  27:28 15  29:22 15  32:22 15  35:06 15  36:55 14  39:09 14  41:26 14  46:55 15  48:32 14  50:52 14  55:07 14  57:47 14  58:47 14  59:19 14 00:59:19
     9927 Kiidjärve                                 04:27 15  04:49 12  01:37 15  02:25 12  02:36 15  03:04 12  03:34 14  04:56 13  01:54 13  03:00 12  02:44 11  01:49 10  02:14 11  02:17 11  05:29 15  01:37  5  02:20  8  04:15 12  02:40 13  01:00 14  00:32 11
                                                    01:13     01:26     00:21     00:34     01:04     01:21     01:27     01:23     00:34     00:43     00:44     00:30     00:42     00:45     02:30     00:06     00:27     01:37     00:43     00:18     00:07   
 15. Juhan Aasaru               01:01:22 18:31:56   04:03 14  08:50 13  10:24 13  13:04 13  15:12 13  17:51 12  20:41 10  26:05 11  28:13 14  31:46 14  34:57 14  37:06 15  39:30 15  41:40 15  46:43 14  48:47 15  51:42 15  56:56 15  60:05 15  60:51 15  61:22 15 01:01:22
     4703 Webmedia                                  04:03 14  04:47 11  01:34 14  02:40 14  02:08 12  02:39  7  02:50  8  05:24 15  02:08 14  03:33 15  03:11 15  02:09 15  02:24 12  02:10  9  05:03 14  02:04 15  02:55 15  05:14 14  03:09 15  00:46  6  00:31  9
                                                    00:49     01:24     00:18     00:49     00:36     00:56     00:43     01:51     00:48     01:16     01:11     00:50     00:52     00:38     02:04     00:33     01:02     02:36     01:12     00:04     00:06   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:12     03:23     01:16     01:51     01:32     01:43     02:07     03:33     01:20     02:17     02:00     01:19     01:26     01:32     02:59     01:31     01:53     02:38     01:57     00:38     00:20   00:40:27

#3 Rada (M18,M21A,M35,M40,M45,N21E): 15 KP 5,2 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 48)   2.( 40)   3.( 51)   4.( 47)   5.( 42)   6.( 43)   7.( 49)   8.( 45)   9.( 50)  10.( 32)  11.( 33)  12.( 34)  13.( 35)  14.( 31)  15.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Ahti Bleive                00:39:36 17:59:53   03:42  1  05:58  2  08:21  2  10:02  2  14:45 10  17:07  4  22:22  4  23:57  4            28:53  2  30:56  2  33:50  2  35:49  1  38:18  1  39:11  1  39:36  1 00:39:36
     7202 Kobras                                    03:42  1  02:16 10  02:23  5  01:41  1  04:43 17  02:22  1  05:15  7  01:35  3                                02:54  2  01:59  2  02:29  1  00:53  1  00:25  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                                   00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kaljo Julge                00:40:11 17:36:19   04:01  4  05:58  2  08:16  1  10:00  1  13:32  1  16:26  1  21:24  1  22:57  1  25:50  1  28:19  1  30:30  1  33:30  1  35:50  2  38:45  2  39:44  2  40:11  2 00:40:11
     1310 Kape                                      04:01  4  01:57  1  02:18  2  01:44  2  03:32  8  02:54 10  04:58  4  01:33  2  02:53  2  02:29  5  02:11  5  03:00  6  02:20  5  02:55  3  00:59  2  00:27  4
                                                    00:19    -00:19    -00:05     00:03    -01:11     00:32    -00:17    -00:02                         00:08     00:06     00:21     00:26     00:06     00:02   
  3. Andres Nurk                00:40:54 17:54:30   04:06  7  06:22  7  08:44  5  10:39  5  14:06  3  16:37  2  21:40  2  23:17  2  26:31  3  28:56  3  31:23  3  34:20  3  36:39  3  39:29  3  40:28  3  40:54  3 00:40:54
    14809                                           04:06  7  02:16 10  02:22  3  01:55  3  03:27  6  02:31  4  05:03  5  01:37  5  03:14  8  02:25  2  02:27  9  02:57  3  02:19  4  02:50  2  00:59  2  00:26  3
                                                    00:24     00:00    -00:01     00:14    -01:16     00:09    -00:12     00:02                         00:24     00:03     00:20     00:21     00:06     00:01   
  4. Kristiine Aluvee           00:41:28 17:25:09   04:08  8  06:24  8  08:46  6  10:42  6  16:04 16  18:26 16  22:54  8  24:45  9  27:23  5  29:48  6  31:53  4  34:52  4  36:48  4  40:01  4  41:03  4  41:28  4 00:41:28
     8466 Kobras                                    04:08  8  02:16 10  02:22  3  01:56  6  05:22 22  02:22  1  04:28  1  01:51 17  02:38  1  02:25  2  02:05  2  02:59  5  01:56  1  03:13  9  01:02  4  00:25  1
                                                    00:26     00:00    -00:01     00:15     00:39     00:00    -00:47     00:16                         00:02     00:05    -00:03     00:44     00:09     00:00   
  5. Raul Kangur                00:41:55 17:30:57   04:03  6  08:04 22  10:17 20  12:12 18  15:23 15  17:47  8  22:43  6  24:15  6  27:08  4  29:36  5  32:09  6  35:00  5  37:09  5  40:21  5  41:28  5  41:55  5 00:41:55
     1938 SOK                                       04:03  6  04:01 24  02:13  1  01:55  3  03:11  1  02:24  3  04:56  3  01:32  1  02:53  2  02:28  4  02:33 14  02:51  1  02:09  3  03:12  8  01:07 10  00:27  4
                                                    00:21     01:45    -00:10     00:14    -01:32     00:02    -00:19    -00:03                         00:30    -00:03     00:10     00:43     00:14     00:02   
  6. Pear Post                  00:42:45 18:22:02   04:25 17  06:45 14  09:13 12  11:11 10  14:32  6  17:26  7  22:45  7  24:29  7  27:39  8  30:16  9  32:24  8  35:36  7  38:05  7  41:13  6  42:18  6  42:45  6 00:42:45
     2005 Kobras                                    04:25 17  02:20 14  02:28  8  01:58  9  03:21  4  02:54 10  05:19 10  01:44 10  03:10  7  02:37  6  02:08  4  03:12  7  02:29 11  03:08  7  01:05  7  00:27  4
                                                    00:43     00:04     00:05     00:17    -01:22     00:32     00:04     00:09                         00:05     00:18     00:30     00:39     00:12     00:02   
  7. Tõnu Hendrikson            00:43:21 15:21:23   04:09  9  06:14  4  08:38  4  10:38  4  14:30  5  17:54  9  22:59  9  24:41  8  27:38  7  30:01  7  32:20  7  35:18  6  37:48  6  41:15  7  42:45  7  43:21  7 00:43:21
     9382 Võru                                      04:09  9  02:05  2  02:24  6  02:00 12  03:52 13  03:24 21  05:05  6  01:42  7  02:57  4  02:23  1  02:19  7  02:58  4  02:30 12  03:27 15  01:30 22  00:36 19
                                                    00:27    -00:11     00:01     00:19    -00:51     01:02    -00:10     00:07                         00:16     00:04     00:31     00:58     00:37     00:11   
  8. Rauno Kenk                 00:43:37 17:51:52   04:11 10  06:20  6  08:53  8  11:15 12  14:34  8  17:54  9  23:41 13  25:23 13  28:43 10  31:24 11  33:30 10  36:43 10  39:05  9  42:03  8  43:08  8  43:37  8 00:43:37
     2753 Tartu                                     04:11 10  02:09  6  02:33 12  02:22 18  03:19  3  03:20 16  05:47 15  01:42  7  03:20 12  02:41  8  02:06  3  03:13  8  02:22  6  02:58  4  01:05  7  00:29  9
                                                    00:29    -00:07     00:10     00:41    -01:24     00:58     00:32     00:07                         00:03     00:19     00:23     00:29     00:12     00:04   
  9. Enar Nõmmiste              00:44:04 17:38:55   04:12 12  06:24  8  08:53  8  10:48  7  14:28  4  17:08  5  22:26  5  24:10  5  27:24  6  30:06  8  33:08  9  36:28  9  39:06 10  42:28  9  43:32  9  44:04  9 00:44:04
     3137 Kape                                      04:12 12  02:12  7  02:29  9  01:55  3  03:40 10  02:40  6  05:18  9  01:44 10  03:14  8  02:42 10  03:02 18  03:20 12  02:38 15  03:22 12  01:04  5  00:32 14
                                                    00:30    -00:04     00:06     00:14    -01:03     00:18     00:03     00:09                         00:59     00:26     00:39     00:53     00:11     00:07   
 10. Erki Vinni                 00:44:15 17:32:58   03:49  2  05:57  1  08:32  3  10:33  3  14:04  2  16:52  3  21:42  3  23:24  3  26:25  2  29:16  4  32:05  5  35:39  8  38:30  8  42:34 10  43:47 11  44:15 10 00:44:15
    12361 Ida-Virumaa                               03:49  2  02:08  4  02:35 14  02:01 13  03:31  7  02:48  8  04:50  2  01:42  7  03:01  5  02:51 14  02:49 17  03:34 21  02:51 21  04:04 22  01:13 18  00:28  7
                                                    00:07    -00:08     00:12     00:20    -01:12     00:26    -00:25     00:07                         00:46     00:40     00:52     01:35     00:20     00:03   
 10. Antti Siima                00:44:15 16:35:03   04:18 14  06:26 10  08:55 10  10:54  8  14:50 11  18:13 13  23:29 12  25:05 11  28:45 11  31:34 12  33:46 12  37:07 12  39:31 11  42:34 10  43:46 10  44:15 10 00:44:15
     7510 Kobras                                    04:18 14  02:08  4  02:29  9  01:59 11  03:56 14  03:23 19  05:16  8  01:36  4  03:40 20  02:49 13  02:12  6  03:21 13  02:24  8  03:03  6  01:12 16  00:29  9
                                                    00:36    -00:08     00:06     00:18    -00:47     01:01     00:01     00:01                         00:09     00:27     00:25     00:34     00:19     00:04   
 12. Magnar Alev                00:44:32 17:41:27   04:15 13  06:51 16  09:21 13  11:18 13  15:22 14  17:56 11  23:25 11  25:04 10  28:21  9  31:02 10  33:40 11  36:59 11  39:39 12  42:57 12  44:02 12  44:32 12 00:44:32
     1625 Pühajärve                                 04:15 13  02:36 18  02:30 11  01:57  8  04:04 15  02:34  5  05:29 11  01:39  6  03:17 10  02:41  8  02:38 16  03:19 11  02:40 17  03:18 11  01:05  7  00:30 11
                                                    00:33     00:20     00:07     00:16    -00:39     00:12     00:14     00:04                         00:35     00:25     00:41     00:49     00:12     00:05   
 13. Meelis Maidla              00:45:04 17:54:01   04:41 18  06:47 15  09:22 15  11:18 13  14:32  6  17:19  6  23:22 10  25:21 12  28:59 13  31:45 13  34:07 13  37:36 13  40:18 14  43:19 13  44:28 13  45:04 13 00:45:04
     9195 Põlva Matkaklubi                          04:41 18  02:06  3  02:35 14  01:56  6  03:14  2  02:47  7  06:03 18  01:59 21  03:38 19  02:46 12  02:22  8  03:29 17  02:42 19  03:01  5  01:09 14  00:36 19
                                                    00:59    -00:10     00:12     00:15    -01:29     00:25     00:48     00:24                         00:19     00:35     00:43     00:32     00:16     00:11   
 14. Jaak Jaagus                00:45:12 17:31:40   04:49 20  07:03 17  09:37 16  11:35 15  15:18 13  18:16 14  23:53 14  25:37 14  28:57 12  31:48 14  34:18 14  37:39 14  40:11 13  43:28 14  44:38 14  45:12 14 00:45:12
     1217 Saku                                      04:49 20  02:14  8  02:34 13  01:58  9  03:43 11  02:58 12  05:37 13  01:44 10  03:20 12  02:51 14  02:30 10  03:21 13  02:32 13  03:17 10  01:10 15  00:34 17
                                                    01:07    -00:02     00:11     00:17    -01:00     00:36     00:22     00:09                         00:27     00:27     00:33     00:48     00:17     00:09   
 15. Kristjan Leiger            00:46:43 17:40:19   04:22 16  06:42 13  09:21 13  11:45 16  16:45 17  19:45 17  25:21 17  27:10 17  30:28 16  33:19 17  35:49 15  39:13 15  41:37 15  45:02 15  46:10 15  46:43 15 00:46:43
     4437 Kape                                      04:22 16  02:20 14  02:39 18  02:24 20  05:00 19  03:00 13  05:36 12  01:49 13  03:18 11  02:51 14  02:30 10  03:24 16  02:24  8  03:25 13  01:08 12  00:33 16
                                                    00:40     00:04     00:16     00:43     00:17     00:38     00:21     00:14                         00:27     00:30     00:25     00:56     00:15     00:08   
 16. Rivo Kenk                  00:47:57 17:51:59   03:57  3  06:15  5  08:50  7  11:13 11  14:36  9  18:00 12  23:59 15  25:54 15  29:26 14  32:19 15  35:49 15  39:41 16  42:37 16  46:03 16  47:18 16  47:57 16 00:47:57
     2704 Kobras                                    03:57  3  02:18 13  02:35 14  02:23 19  03:23  5  03:24 21  05:59 16  01:55 18  03:32 18  02:53 17  03:30 21  03:52 22  02:56 22  03:26 14  01:15 20  00:39 22
                                                    00:15     00:02     00:12     00:42    -01:20     01:02     00:44     00:20                         01:27     00:58     00:57     00:57     00:22     00:14   
 17. Vallo Männiste             00:49:21 16:26:50   04:11 10  06:33 11  09:00 11  11:09  9  14:57 12  18:20 15  24:04 16  25:59 16  29:54 15  33:09 16  37:51 17  41:24 17  43:58 17  47:35 17  48:47 17  49:21 17 00:49:21
     1456 Kobras                                    04:11 10  02:22 16  02:27  7  02:09 15  03:48 12  03:23 19  05:44 14  01:55 18  03:55 21  03:15 18  04:42 25  03:33 20  02:34 14  03:37 18  01:12 16  00:34 17
                                                    00:29     00:06     00:04     00:28    -00:55     01:01     00:29     00:20                         02:39     00:39     00:35     01:08     00:19     00:09   
 18. Ilmar Aluvee               00:49:43 17:23:37   04:19 15  09:24 23  11:59 23  14:14 23  17:53 21  20:42 20  27:37 21  30:16 22  33:41 20  36:19 21  38:51 20  42:07 20  44:34 20  48:04 19  49:12 19  49:43 18 00:49:43
    14248 Suusaliit                                 04:19 15  05:05 25  02:35 14  02:15 17  03:39  9  02:49  9  06:55 22  02:39 25  03:25 15  02:38  7  02:32 13  03:16  9  02:27 10  03:30 16  01:08 12  00:31 12
                                                    00:37     02:49     00:12     00:34    -01:04     00:27     01:40     01:04                         00:29     00:22     00:28     01:01     00:15     00:06   
 19. Linda Puusalu              00:49:44 17:53:38   05:01 21  07:30 19  10:13 19  12:26 19  17:10 19  20:31 19  27:17 20  29:07 20  32:33 19  35:16 19  37:53 18  41:24 17  44:03 18  47:49 18  49:03 18  49:44 19 00:49:44
     4305 Kobras                                    05:01 21  02:29 17  02:43 19  02:13 16  04:44 18  03:21 17  06:46 21  01:50 14  03:26 16  02:43 11  02:37 15  03:31 18  02:39 16  03:46 20  01:14 19  00:41 23
                                                    01:19     00:13     00:20     00:32     00:01     00:59     01:31     00:15                         00:34     00:37     00:40     01:17     00:21     00:16   
 20. Targo Tennisberg           00:49:52 18:40:37   04:02  5  06:40 12  09:43 17  12:39 20  16:49 18  20:11 18  26:21 18  28:16 18  31:44 17  35:03 18  38:33 19  41:51 19  44:14 19  48:17 20  49:21 20  49:52 20 00:49:52
     5397 Tartu                                     04:02  5  02:38 20  03:03 23  02:56 23  04:10 16  03:22 18  06:10 19  01:55 18  03:28 17  03:19 19  03:30 21  03:18 10  02:23  7  04:03 21  01:04  5  00:31 12
                                                    00:20     00:22     00:40     01:15    -00:33     01:00     00:55     00:20                         01:27     00:24     00:24     01:34     00:11     00:06   
 21. Tõnu Sikkal                00:51:35 18:28:58   05:04 22  07:18 18  10:06 18  12:10 17  17:27 20  21:02 21  27:04 19  28:54 19  32:14 18  35:55 20  40:02 21  43:34 21  46:15 21  49:48 21  51:03 21  51:35 21 00:51:35
      704 Kobras                                    05:04 22  02:14  8  02:48 20  02:04 14  05:17 21  03:35 23  06:02 17  01:50 14  03:20 12  03:41 21  04:07 24  03:32 19  02:41 18  03:33 17  01:15 20  00:32 14
                                                    01:22    -00:02     00:25     00:23     00:34     01:13     00:47     00:15                         02:04     00:38     00:42     01:04     00:22     00:07   
 22. Lumileid Hälvin            00:53:57 15:44:30   04:48 19  07:32 20  10:20 21  13:00 21  19:21 23  22:31 23  30:49 23  32:39 23  35:44 22  40:02 23  42:33 23  45:56 23  48:41 23  52:22 22  53:29 22  53:57 22 00:53:57
    12362 Kobras                                    04:48 19  02:44 21  02:48 20  02:40 22  06:21 25  03:10 15  08:18 23  01:50 14  03:05  6  04:18 22  02:31 12  03:23 15  02:45 20  03:41 19  01:07 10  00:28  7
                                                    01:06     00:28     00:25     00:59     01:38     00:48     03:03     00:15                         00:28     00:29     00:46     01:12     00:14     00:03   
 23. Taavi Pae                  00:54:44 17:37:05   05:19 23  07:56 21  10:56 22  13:21 22  18:29 22  21:37 22  28:09 22  30:15 21  34:12 21  37:39 22  40:58 22  45:03 22  48:15 22  52:23 23  53:57 23  54:44 23 00:54:44
     7087                                           05:19 23  02:37 19  03:00 22  02:25 21  05:08 20  03:08 14  06:32 20  02:06 22  03:57 22  03:27 20  03:19 19  04:05 23  03:12 23  04:08 23  01:34 23  00:47 25
                                                    01:37     00:21     00:37     00:44     00:25     00:46     01:17     00:31                         01:16     01:11     01:13     01:39     00:41     00:22   
 24. Triin Sasi                 01:06:12 18:14:42   05:51 24  09:28 25  13:11 25  16:12 25  21:59 25  26:40 25  35:08 25  37:27 25  42:09 23  47:01 24  50:38 25  55:44 25  59:49 25  64:02 25  65:36 25  66:12 24 01:06:12
    11709 Vastse-Kuuste                             05:51 24  03:37 23  03:43 24  03:01 25  05:47 24  04:41 24  08:28 24  02:19 23  04:42 23  04:52 24  03:37 23  05:06 24  04:05 25  04:13 24  01:34 23  00:36 19
                                                    02:09     01:21     01:20     01:20     01:04     02:19     03:13     00:44                         01:34     02:12     02:06     01:44     00:41     00:11   
 25. Oliver Ojasoo              01:06:13 18:14:43   05:54 25  09:25 24  13:09 24  16:07 24  21:52 24  26:37 24  35:05 24  37:25 24  42:16 24  47:04 25  50:33 24  55:41 24  59:45 24  63:58 24  65:32 24  66:13 25 01:06:13
     2707 Kobras                                    05:54 25  03:31 22  03:44 25  02:58 24  05:45 23  04:45 25  08:28 24  02:20 24  04:51 24  04:48 23  03:29 20  05:08 25  04:04 24  04:13 24  01:34 23  00:41 23
                                                    02:12     01:15     01:21     01:17     01:02     02:23     03:13     00:45                         01:26     02:14     02:05     01:44     00:41     00:16   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:42     01:57     02:13     01:41     03:11     02:22     04:28     01:32     02:38     02:23     02:03     02:51     01:56     02:29     00:53     00:25   00:36:44

#4 Rada (VIPP): 11 KP 4,6 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 39)   2.( 51)   3.( 42)   4.( 43)   5.( 49)   6.( 45)   7.( 52)   8.( 34)   9.( 35)  10.( 37)  11.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Ilmar Ansko                00:35:49 18:09:28   05:22  1  07:37  1  12:02  1  14:24  1  19:18  1  20:44  1  26:22  1  29:57  1  31:56  1  34:26  1  35:19  1  35:49  1 00:35:49
    15855 Tartu Observatoorium                      05:22  1  02:15  1  04:25  1  02:22  1  04:54  1  01:26  1  05:38  1  03:35  1  01:59  1  02:30  1  00:53  1  00:30  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mari Fjodorov              00:47:30 17:56:31   06:12  3  09:13  3  14:02  2  17:15  2  23:35  2  25:28  2  33:41  2  39:34  2  42:14  2  45:54  2  46:49  2  47:30  2 00:47:30
    15005 Otepää                                    06:12  3  03:01  4  04:49  2  03:13  4  06:20  2  01:53  2  08:13  5  05:53  4  02:40  3  03:40  3  00:55  3  00:41  7
                                                    00:50     00:46     00:24     00:51     01:26     00:27     02:35     02:18     00:41     01:10     00:02     00:11   
  3. Triin Pohla                00:49:46 17:02:04   07:23  6  10:16  4  15:54  4  19:06  4  26:46  4  28:45  4  34:40  3  39:40  3  42:27  3  48:14  3  49:11  3  49:46  3 00:49:46
     7406 Ilves                                     07:23  6  02:53  2  05:38  4  03:12  3  07:40  5  01:59  5  05:55  2  05:00  2  02:47  4  05:47  6  00:57  5  00:35  5
                                                    02:01     00:38     01:13     00:50     02:46     00:33     00:17     01:25     00:48     03:17     00:04     00:05   
  4. Alger Ers                  00:50:18 17:55:02   07:35  7  10:31  6  15:53  3  19:02  3  26:06  3  28:02  3  35:12  4  41:32  4  43:59  4  48:43  4  49:40  4  50:18  4 00:50:18
    16597 Tartu                                     07:35  7  02:56  3  05:22  3  03:09  2  07:04  3  01:56  4  07:10  3  06:20  6  02:27  2  04:44  5  00:57  5  00:38  6
                                                    02:13     00:41     00:57     00:47     02:10     00:30     01:32     02:45     00:28     02:14     00:04     00:08   
  5. Martin Zvirblis            00:57:18 18:01:32   07:14  5  10:28  5  19:21  6  23:41  5  31:26  5  33:43  5  43:26  5  48:57  5  52:29  5  55:54  5  56:50  5  57:18  5 00:57:18
     7508 Kobras                                    07:14  5  03:14  6  08:53  6  04:20  6  07:45  6  02:17  6  09:43  6  05:31  3  03:32  6  03:25  2  00:56  4  00:28  2
                                                    01:52     00:59     04:28     01:58     02:51     00:51     04:05     01:56     01:33     00:55     00:03    -00:02   
  6. Henn Korjus                01:04:32 18:09:32   06:44  4  10:36  7  17:14  5  24:55  7  32:11  6  37:04  6  47:22  6  53:16  6  58:56  6  63:12  6  64:05  6  64:32  6 01:04:32
    13082 EMÜ                                       06:44  4  03:52  7  06:38  5  07:41  7  07:16  4  04:53  7  10:18  7  05:54  5  05:40  7  04:16  4  00:53  1  00:27  1
                                                    01:22     01:37     02:13     05:19     02:22     03:27     04:40     02:19     03:41     01:46     00:00    -00:03   
  7. Jasmin Geissler            01:23:00 18:07:18   06:02  2  09:08  2  19:59  7  24:09  6  49:24  7  51:18  7  59:17  7  69:33  7  72:51  7  81:19  7  82:28  7  83:00  7 01:23:00
    16596                                           06:02  2  03:06  5  10:51  7  04:10  5  25:15  7  01:54  3  07:59  4  10:16  7  03:18  5  08:28  7  01:09  7  00:32  4
                                                    00:40     00:51     06:26     01:48     20:21     00:28     02:21     06:41     01:19     05:58     00:16     00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       05:22     02:15     04:25     02:22     04:54     01:26     05:38     03:35     01:59     02:30     00:53     00:27   00:35:46

#5 Rada (M16,M21B,M50,M55,M60,N18,N21A,N35,N40,N45): 12 KP 3,6 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 50)   2.( 53)   3.( 34)   4.( 46)   5.( 55)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 33)   9.( 52)  10.( 31)  11.( 37)  12.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Reigo Padar                00:28:16 15:33:48   03:36  1  06:02  1  08:55  1  10:36  1  12:56  1  16:51  1  19:14  1  21:54  1  23:33  1  25:31  1  27:00  1  27:47  1  28:16  1 00:28:16
    11932 Kobras                                    03:36  1  02:26  1  02:53  1  01:41  1  02:20  1  03:55  3  02:23  2  02:40  3  01:39  2  01:58  1  01:29 19  00:47  5  00:29  5
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Margit Avikson             00:29:59 17:25:02   04:25  5  06:54  3  09:58  2  11:40  2  14:03  2  17:30  2  19:50  2  22:29  2  24:06  2  26:45  2  28:46  2  29:29  2  29:59  2 00:29:59
    12142 Kobras                                    04:25  5  02:29  2  03:04  2  01:42  2  02:23  2  03:27  1  02:20  1  02:39  2  01:37  1  02:39  9  02:01 31  00:43  3  00:30  6
                                                    00:49     00:03     00:11     00:01     00:03    -00:28    -00:03    -00:01    -00:02     00:41     00:32    -00:04     00:01   
  3. Andres Saal                00:32:02 16:14:31   04:10  3  07:26  5  10:35  3  12:29  3  15:25  4  19:30  4  22:07  4  25:02  4  26:50  4  29:41  4  30:57  3  31:39  3  32:02  3 00:32:02
     5117 Otepää                                    04:10  3  03:16 10  03:09  3  01:54  4  02:56 10  04:05  4  02:37  3  02:55  5  01:48  3  02:51 13  01:16 11  00:42  2  00:23  1
                                                    00:34     00:50     00:16     00:13     00:36     00:10     00:14     00:15     00:09     00:53    -00:13    -00:05    -00:06   
  4. Ago Käis                   00:32:25 17:34:46   03:50  2  06:37  2  10:53  4  12:44  4  15:19  3  19:09  3  21:53  3  24:48  3  26:36  3  29:21  3  31:16  4  31:55  4  32:25  4 00:32:25
     4314 Kobras                                    03:50  2  02:47  3  04:16 24  01:51  3  02:35  3  03:50  2  02:44  4  02:55  5  01:48  3  02:45 10  01:55 30  00:39  1  00:30  6
                                                    00:14     00:21     01:23     00:10     00:15    -00:05     00:21     00:15     00:09     00:47     00:26    -00:08     00:01   
  5. Marianne Haug              00:35:03 17:07:25   04:21  4  07:21  4  14:08 26  16:05 24  18:47 19  23:08 11  26:03  8  28:25  7  30:17  7  32:37  5  33:42  5  34:37  5  35:03  5 00:35:03
     5025 Võru                                      04:21  4  03:00  5  06:47 38  01:57  6  02:42  4  04:21  6  02:55  6  02:22  1  01:52  5  02:20  3  01:05  3  00:55 21  00:26  2
                                                    00:45     00:34     03:54     00:16     00:22     00:26     00:32    -00:18     00:13     00:22    -00:24     00:08    -00:03   
  6. Külli Leiger               00:36:05 17:39:23   04:55  7  08:09  6  11:51  5  14:01  5  16:59  5  21:38  5  24:59  6  28:04  5  29:58  5  33:22  6  34:36  6  35:29  6  36:05  6 00:36:05
     4436 Kape                                      04:55  7  03:14  9  03:42  8  02:10 13  02:58 11  04:39  9  03:21 19  03:05 12  01:54  6  03:24 26  01:14 10  00:53 17  00:36 16
                                                    01:19     00:48     00:49     00:29     00:38     00:44     00:58     00:25     00:15     01:26    -00:15     00:06     00:07   
  7. Marje Tobreluts            00:36:29 17:02:46   05:20 20  08:22  8  12:01  7  14:37 12  17:32  7  22:31  7  25:29  7  28:28  8  30:38  8  33:42  7  34:50  7  35:51  7  36:29  7 00:36:29
     1314 Kobras                                    05:20 20  03:02  6  03:39  6  02:36 30  02:55  8  04:59 14  02:58  8  02:59  7  02:10 17  03:04 19  01:08  6  01:01 26  00:38 24
                                                    01:44     00:36     00:46     00:55     00:35     01:04     00:35     00:19     00:31     01:06    -00:21     00:14     00:09   
  8. Saima Värton               00:36:54 17:44:38   05:13 18  08:29 13  12:16 10  14:31  8  18:07 12  23:40 14  26:59 15  29:59 14  32:02 12  34:22 11  35:28  8  36:17  8  36:54  8 00:36:54
      213 Kobras                                    05:13 18  03:16 10  03:47 13  02:15 16  03:36 25  05:33 22  03:19 17  03:00  9  02:03 12  02:20  3  01:06  5  00:49  6  00:37 18
                                                    01:37     00:50     00:54     00:34     01:16     01:38     00:56     00:20     00:24     00:22    -00:23     00:02     00:08   
  9. Rein Prank                 00:37:07 18:10:22   04:59  8  08:15  7  11:59  6  14:07  6  17:05  6  21:52  6  24:55  5  28:11  6  30:12  6  34:04  8  35:39  9  36:33  9  37:07  9 00:37:07
      708 Kape                                      04:59  8  03:16 10  03:44 11  02:08 11  02:58 11  04:47 11  03:03  9  03:16 18  02:01  8  03:52 31  01:35 23  00:54 20  00:34 12
                                                    01:23     00:50     00:51     00:27     00:38     00:52     00:40     00:36     00:22     01:54     00:06     00:07     00:05   
 10. Helle Hallik               00:37:15 18:39:20   05:22 23  08:46 21  12:57 21  15:28 21  18:30 17  23:41 15  26:58 14  30:03 15  32:04 13  34:17 10  35:43 10  36:36 10  37:15 10 00:37:15
     3049 JOKA                                      05:22 23  03:24 17  04:11 23  02:31 28  03:02 13  05:11 18  03:17 16  03:05 12  02:01  8  02:13  2  01:26 15  00:53 17  00:39 27
                                                    01:46     00:58     01:18     00:50     00:42     01:16     00:54     00:25     00:22     00:15    -00:03     00:06     00:10   
 11. Ülo Needo                  00:37:21 18:22:20   05:04 14  08:28 11  12:31 17  14:53 19  18:12 14  23:38 13  26:41 13  29:47 11  32:28 16  34:50 14  35:50 12  36:42 11  37:21 11 00:37:21
     1404 Kobras                                    05:04 14  03:24 17  04:03 20  02:22 21  03:19 18  05:26 21  03:03  9  03:06 14  02:41 31  02:22  5  01:00  1  00:52 13  00:39 27
                                                    01:28     00:58     01:10     00:41     00:59     01:31     00:40     00:26     01:02     00:24    -00:29     00:05     00:10   
 12. Kadri Aia                  00:37:22 15:30:22   04:45  6  08:28 11  12:23 12  14:40 14  17:54 10  23:01  8  26:24 10  29:48 12  32:00 11  34:31 13  36:04 13  36:49 12  37:22 12 00:37:22
    13216 Kobras                                    04:45  6  03:43 26  03:55 17  02:17 17  03:14 17  05:07 17  03:23 21  03:24 22  02:12 20  02:31  8  01:33 22  00:45  4  00:33  9
                                                    01:09     01:17     01:02     00:36     00:54     01:12     01:00     00:44     00:33     00:33     00:04    -00:02     00:04   
 13. Andres Kiviste             00:37:27 18:18:04   05:07 15  08:29 13  12:34 19  14:34 11  17:41  8  23:27 12  26:34 12  29:23  9  31:24  9  34:22 11  35:49 11  36:53 13  37:27 13 00:37:27
     5064 EPMÜ                                      05:07 15  03:22 15  04:05 22  02:00  7  03:07 15  05:46 25  03:07 11  02:49  4  02:01  8  02:58 17  01:27 16  01:04 29  00:34 12
                                                    01:31     00:56     01:12     00:19     00:47     01:51     00:44     00:09     00:22     01:00    -00:02     00:17     00:05   
 14. Heini Tammik               00:38:20 17:40:16   06:28 31  09:31 27  13:22 23  15:32 22  18:19 15  23:06 10  26:21  9  29:54 13  32:10 14  34:59 15  36:45 14  37:46 14  38:20 14 00:38:20
     1311 Kape                                      06:28 31  03:03  7  03:51 16  02:10 13  02:47  5  04:47 11  03:15 15  03:33 25  02:16 22  02:49 12  01:46 25  01:01 26  00:34 12
                                                    02:52     00:37     00:58     00:29     00:27     00:52     00:52     00:53     00:37     00:51     00:17     00:14     00:05   
 15. Heli Haug                  00:38:46 17:45:00   05:02 12  08:42 17  12:22 11  14:31  8  17:42  9  23:04  9  26:29 11  29:38 10  31:39 10  34:07  9  37:17 15  38:07 15  38:46 15 00:38:46
     3714 Võru                                      05:02 12  03:40 24  03:40  7  02:09 12  03:11 16  05:22 20  03:25 22  03:09 16  02:01  8  02:28  6  03:10 34  00:50  7  00:39 27
                                                    01:26     01:14     00:47     00:28     00:51     01:27     01:02     00:29     00:22     00:30     01:41     00:03     00:10   
 16. Sigrid Saluri              00:39:15 16:52:34   05:14 19  08:38 16  12:26 16  14:44 16  18:39 18  24:32 21  28:00 20  31:35 21  33:41 20  36:34 19  37:50 18  38:48 18  39:15 16 00:39:15
    12211 Kobras                                    05:14 19  03:24 17  03:48 15  02:18 19  03:55 29  05:53 28  03:28 24  03:35 26  02:06 13  02:53 14  01:16 11  00:58 24  00:27  3
                                                    01:38     00:58     00:55     00:37     01:35     01:58     01:05     00:55     00:27     00:55    -00:13     00:11    -00:02   
 17. Kadri Parts                00:39:17 16:15:19   05:09 16  08:52 22  12:25 14  14:42 15  19:54 26  24:20 19  27:14 18  30:41 17  33:08 17  36:15 17  37:47 16  38:39 16  39:17 17 00:39:17
    10194 Võru                                      05:09 16  03:43 26  03:33  4  02:17 17  05:12 33  04:26  7  02:54  5  03:27 24  02:27 25  03:07 20  01:32 21  00:52 13  00:38 24
                                                    01:33     01:17     00:40     00:36     02:52     00:31     00:31     00:47     00:48     01:09     00:03     00:05     00:09   
 18. Ülle Hollo                 00:39:21 16:15:20   05:10 17  08:52 22  12:25 14  14:44 16  19:51 25  24:21 20  27:17 19  30:43 18  33:10 18  36:19 18  37:49 17  38:41 17  39:21 18 00:39:21
    15275 Haanja SK                                 05:10 17  03:42 25  03:33  4  02:19 20  05:07 32  04:30  8  02:56  7  03:26 23  02:27 25  03:09 21  01:30 20  00:52 13  00:40 30
                                                    01:34     01:16     00:40     00:38     02:47     00:35     00:33     00:46     00:48     01:11     00:01     00:05     00:11   
 19. Merike Paapson             00:39:58 18:51:38   05:03 13  08:26 10  12:09  9  14:13  7  19:40 24  23:59 18  27:13 17  31:20 19  33:38 19  37:15 20  38:24 20  39:22 19  39:58 19 00:39:58
     2741 TON                                       05:03 13  03:23 16  03:43  9  02:04  8  05:27 36  04:19  5  03:14 14  04:07 33  02:18 23  03:37 27  01:09  7  00:58 24  00:36 16
                                                    01:27     00:57     00:50     00:23     03:07     00:24     00:51     01:27     00:39     01:39    -00:20     00:11     00:07   
 20. Silver Rebenits            00:40:10 18:18:28   05:01 11  08:22  8  12:07  8  14:49 18  18:09 13  24:46 22  28:37 23  31:56 23  34:05 21  37:28 21  38:45 21  39:37 20  40:10 20 00:40:10
     3820 Kape                                      05:01 11  03:21 14  03:45 12  02:42 32  03:20 19  06:37 33  03:51 28  03:19 19  02:09 15  03:23 25  01:17 14  00:52 13  00:33  9
                                                    01:25     00:55     00:52     01:01     01:00     02:42     01:28     00:39     00:30     01:25    -00:12     00:05     00:04   
 21. Väino Kivioja              00:40:57 17:23:54   05:23 24  08:29 13  12:24 13  14:31  8  19:05 20  23:57 17  27:08 16  30:11 16  32:21 15  35:14 16  38:05 19  40:20 21  40:57 21 00:40:57
     8997 Ruusa                                     05:23 24  03:06  8  03:55 17  02:07  9  04:34 31  04:52 13  03:11 12  03:03 10  02:10 17  02:53 14  02:51 32  02:15 40  00:37 18
                                                    01:47     00:40     01:02     00:26     02:14     00:57     00:48     00:23     00:31     00:55     01:22     01:28     00:08   
 22. Kaarel Tiganik             00:41:27 17:01:16   06:18 30  09:48 30  13:52 24  16:22 26  19:25 23  25:14 25  28:27 22  31:39 22  36:25 25  38:53 24  40:04 23  40:54 22  41:27 22 00:41:27
     7638 Kobras                                    06:18 30  03:30 20  04:04 21  02:30 25  03:03 14  05:49 27  03:13 13  03:12 17  04:46 39  02:28  6  01:11  9  00:50  7  00:33  9
                                                    02:42     01:04     01:11     00:49     00:43     01:54     00:50     00:32     03:07     00:30    -00:18     00:03     00:04   
 23. Ester Klaas                00:41:35 18:01:38   05:00 10  08:43 18  12:41 20  15:06 20  17:59 11  25:13 24  28:59 24  32:06 24  34:19 22  38:59 25  40:04 23  40:57 23  41:35 23 00:41:35
     8608 Räpina                                    05:00 10  03:43 26  03:58 19  02:25 22  02:53  6  07:14 35  03:46 26  03:07 15  02:13 21  04:40 37  01:05  3  00:53 17  00:38 24
                                                    01:24     01:17     01:05     00:44     00:33     03:19     01:23     00:27     00:34     02:42    -00:24     00:06     00:09   
 24. Rein Raid                  00:41:43 18:33:21   05:29 25  08:45 20  13:07 22  15:48 23  19:13 22  23:53 16  29:10 25  32:09 25  34:38 23  38:37 23  39:47 22  40:58 24  41:43 24 00:41:43
     4336 Kape                                      05:29 25  03:16 10  04:22 25  02:41 31  03:25 20  04:40 10  05:17 37  02:59  7  02:29 27  03:59 32  01:10  8  01:11 34  00:45 36
                                                    01:53     00:50     01:29     01:00     01:05     00:45     02:54     00:19     00:50     02:01    -00:19     00:24     00:16   
 25. Mati Poom                  00:42:30 17:34:26   06:02 29  09:46 29  14:27 30  16:56 28  20:32 28  26:14 26  30:00 26  33:20 26  35:29 24  38:31 22  40:24 25  41:43 25  42:30 25 00:42:30
        3 TON                                       06:02 29  03:44 29  04:41 27  02:29 24  03:36 25  05:42 24  03:46 26  03:20 20  02:09 15  03:02 18  01:53 27  01:19 35  00:47 38
                                                    02:26     01:18     01:48     00:48     01:16     01:47     01:23     00:40     00:30     01:04     00:24     00:32     00:18   
 26. Rudolf Mürk                00:43:13 18:02:00   07:05 33  10:39 31  14:22 29  16:16 25  19:10 21  24:56 23  28:23 21  31:27 20  37:11 27  40:07 26  41:48 26  42:39 26  43:13 26 00:43:13
     1064 Võru                                      07:05 33  03:34 21  03:43  9  01:54  4  02:54  7  05:46 25  03:27 23  03:04 11  05:44 40  02:56 16  01:41 24  00:51  9  00:34 12
                                                    03:29     01:08     00:50     00:13     00:34     01:51     01:04     00:24     04:05     00:58     00:12     00:04     00:05   
 27. Ellen Lembra               00:44:12 15:36:16   06:01 28  09:37 28  13:59 25  16:27 27  19:58 27  27:17 27  31:26 27  34:47 27  36:53 26  41:02 27  42:29 27  43:35 27  44:12 27 00:44:12
     2008 Kape                                      06:01 28  03:36 23  04:22 25  02:28 23  03:31 21  07:19 36  04:09 33  03:21 21  02:06 13  04:09 36  01:27 16  01:06 30  00:37 18
                                                    02:25     01:10     01:29     00:47     01:11     03:24     01:46     00:41     00:27     02:11    -00:02     00:19     00:08   
 28. Mati Külaase               00:46:00 17:46:19   04:59  8  09:08 24  18:12 34  20:54 36  23:49 32  29:48 31  33:09 28  36:59 28  38:58 28  42:57 28  44:13 28  45:19 28  46:00 28 00:46:00
     3685 Võru                                      04:59  8  04:09 33  09:04 39  02:42 32  02:55  8  05:59 29  03:21 19  03:50 31  01:59  7  03:59 32  01:16 11  01:06 30  00:41 31
                                                    01:23     01:43     06:11     01:01     00:35     02:04     00:58     01:10     00:20     02:01    -00:13     00:19     00:12   
 29. Ander Adamson              00:46:27 15:35:15   05:20 20  09:26 26  14:10 27  17:50 30  21:23 30  29:35 30  33:40 30  37:23 30  39:56 29  43:15 30  45:08 30  45:59 29  46:27 29 00:46:27
    16227 Kobras                                    05:20 20  04:06 32  04:44 28  03:40 38  03:33 22  08:12 39  04:05 31  03:43 28  02:33 28  03:19 23  01:53 27  00:51  9  00:28  4
                                                    01:44     01:40     01:51     01:59     01:13     04:17     01:42     01:03     00:54     01:21     00:24     00:04    -00:01   
 30. Roger Koosa                00:46:33 15:35:16   05:20 20  09:24 25  14:10 27  17:49 29  21:22 29  29:33 29  33:40 30  37:22 29  40:00 30  43:13 29  45:06 29  46:01 30  46:33 30 00:46:33
    14792 Kobras                                    05:20 20  04:04 31  04:46 29  03:39 37  03:33 22  08:11 38  04:07 32  03:42 27  02:38 29  03:13 22  01:53 27  00:55 21  00:32  8
                                                    01:44     01:38     01:53     01:58     01:13     04:16     01:44     01:02     00:59     01:15     00:24     00:08     00:03   
 31. Ruth Vunukainen            00:50:01 18:47:57   07:16 34  11:17 33  16:23 31  19:32 32  23:45 31  29:19 28  33:31 29  37:48 31  40:10 31  43:55 31  47:19 31  49:02 31  50:01 31 00:50:01
      566 TÜ                                        07:16 34  04:01 30  05:06 31  03:09 36  04:13 30  05:34 23  04:12 34  04:17 34  02:22 24  03:45 29  03:24 37  01:43 38  00:59 40
                                                    03:40     01:35     02:13     01:28     01:53     01:39     01:49     01:37     00:43     01:47     01:55     00:56     00:30   
 32. Merilin Niin               00:52:07 17:27:01   07:17 35  11:35 34  17:51 33  20:22 33  24:11 33  30:59 32  36:46 33  41:51 33  44:35 33  47:23 33  50:19 32  51:25 32  52:07 32 00:52:07
     9946 Jüri Gümnaasium                           07:17 35  04:18 34  06:16 37  02:31 28  03:49 28  06:48 34  05:47 40  05:05 35  02:44 33  02:48 11  02:56 33  01:06 30  00:42 32
                                                    03:41     01:52     03:23     00:50     01:29     02:53     03:24     02:25     01:05     00:50     01:27     00:19     00:13   
 33. Ats Virumäe                00:53:11 17:11:31   07:27 36  11:01 32  23:04 40  26:48 40  30:23 37  36:47 36  41:09 36  44:53 36  47:04 34  50:26 34  51:29 33  52:26 33  53:11 33 00:53:11
     3803 Võru                                      07:27 36  03:34 21  12:03 40  03:44 39  03:35 24  06:24 32  04:22 35  03:44 29  02:11 19  03:22 24  01:03  2  00:57 23  00:45 36
                                                    03:51     01:08     09:10     02:03     01:15     02:29     01:59     01:04     00:32     01:24    -00:26     00:10     00:16   
 34. Tõnu Tolm                  00:53:36 17:14:36   05:47 27  08:44 19  12:31 17  14:38 13  18:23 16  31:05 33  34:24 32  38:09 32  40:52 32  44:29 32  51:57 34  52:59 34  53:36 34 00:53:36
     2599 Võru                                      05:47 27  02:57  4  03:47 13  02:07  9  03:45 27  12:42 40  03:19 17  03:45 30  02:43 32  03:37 27  07:28 40  01:02 28  00:37 18
                                                    02:11     00:31     00:54     00:26     01:25     08:47     00:56     01:05     01:04     01:39     05:59     00:15     00:08   
 35. Teet Kuivkaev              00:56:08 17:50:37   05:43 26  11:39 35  16:38 32  18:50 31  33:25 38  38:46 38  42:24 38  46:26 37  49:05 37  52:51 37  54:18 35  55:24 35  56:08 35 00:56:08
     8795 Elioni SK                                 05:43 26  05:56 40  04:59 30  02:12 15  14:35 38  05:21 19  03:38 25  04:02 32  02:39 30  03:46 30  01:27 16  01:06 30  00:44 35
                                                    02:07     03:30     02:06     00:31     12:15     01:26     01:15     01:22     01:00     01:48    -00:02     00:19     00:15   
 36. Anneli Lunts               00:58:13 17:52:51   07:42 37  13:11 39  18:56 38  21:55 37  27:16 34  33:32 34  39:17 34  44:36 34  48:01 35  52:43 35  56:00 36  57:31 36  58:13 36 00:58:13
    16650 Tartu                                     07:42 37  05:29 38  05:45 32  02:59 34  05:21 34  06:16 30  05:45 38  05:19 37  03:25 34  04:42 39  03:17 35  01:31 36  00:42 32
                                                    04:06     03:03     02:52     01:18     03:01     02:21     03:22     02:39     01:46     02:44     01:48     00:44     00:13   
 36. Maris Lepik                00:58:13 17:52:51   07:42 37  13:11 39  18:56 38  21:55 37  27:16 34  33:32 34  39:17 34  44:36 34  48:01 35  52:43 35  56:00 36  57:31 36  58:13 36 00:58:13
    16651 Tartu                                     07:42 37  05:29 38  05:45 32  02:59 34  05:21 34  06:16 30  05:45 38  05:19 37  03:25 34  04:42 39  03:17 35  01:31 36  00:42 32
                                                    04:06     03:03     02:52     01:18     03:01     02:21     03:22     02:39     01:46     02:44     01:48     00:44     00:13   
 38. Siiri Sotnik               00:59:56 17:23:46   07:00 32  11:58 36  18:13 35  21:58 39  29:39 36  37:01 37  41:32 37  46:48 38  50:37 38  55:18 38  57:07 38  59:04 38  59:56 38 00:59:56
     2991 Otepää                                    07:00 32  04:58 37  06:15 36  03:45 40  07:41 37  07:22 37  04:31 36  05:16 36  03:49 36  04:41 38  01:49 26  01:57 39  00:52 39
                                                    03:24     02:32     03:22     02:04     05:21     03:27     02:08     02:36     02:10     02:43     00:20     01:10     00:23   
 39. Imbi Soomets               01:11:44 17:28:17   07:47 39  12:10 37  18:17 36  20:47 34  39:24 39  44:23 39  48:17 39  57:46 39  61:52 39  65:54 39  70:16 39  71:07 39  71:44 39 01:11:44
    14401 Tartu Suusahullud                         07:47 39  04:23 35  06:07 34  02:30 25  18:37 39  04:59 14  03:54 29  09:29 39  04:06 37  04:02 34  04:22 38  00:51  9  00:37 18
                                                    04:11     01:57     03:14     00:49     16:17     01:04     01:31     06:49     02:27     02:04     02:53     00:04     00:08   
 39. Ellen Tohvri               01:11:44 17:28:17   07:47 39  12:10 37  18:17 36  20:47 34  39:24 39  44:23 39  48:17 39  57:46 39  61:52 39  65:54 39  70:16 39  71:07 39  71:44 39 01:11:44
    11996 Assets                                    07:47 39  04:23 35  06:07 34  02:30 25  18:37 39  04:59 14  03:54 29  09:29 39  04:06 37  04:02 34  04:22 38  00:51  9  00:37 18
                                                    04:11     01:57     03:14     00:49     16:17     01:04     01:31     06:49     02:27     02:04     02:53     00:04     00:08   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:36     02:26     02:53     01:41     02:20     03:27     02:20     02:22     01:37     01:58     01:00     00:39     00:23   00:26:42

#6 Rada (VIPT,N16,N50,N55,N60): 11 KP 3,2 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 50)   3.( 53)   4.( 33)   5.( 46)   6.( 55)   7.( 35)   8.( 36)   9.( 31)  10.( 37)  11.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Villu Serv                 00:28:28 15:39:07   01:59  2  04:49  1  07:29  1  09:17  1  14:32  2  16:59  1  21:47  1  24:26  1  26:01  1  27:18  1  28:01  1  28:28  1 00:28:28
    10140 Kobras                                    01:59  2  02:50  3  02:40  2  01:48  3  05:15  3  02:27  1  04:48  3  02:39  3  01:35  1  01:17  5  00:43  1  00:27  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kristel Sibul              00:30:09 18:23:00   03:18 15  05:41  4  08:15  4  09:57  3  14:42  3  17:41  2  23:01  2  25:36  2  27:31  2  28:42  2  29:39  2  30:09  2 00:30:09
    10206 Kobras                                    03:18 15  02:23  1  02:34  1  01:42  2  04:45  2  02:59  4  05:20  8  02:35  1  01:55  3  01:11  3  00:57  8  00:30  4
                                                    01:19    -00:27    -00:06    -00:06    -00:30     00:32     00:32    -00:04     00:20    -00:06     00:14     00:03   
  3. Siim Helmoja               00:32:03 16:17:26   01:55  1  04:49  1  08:00  2  11:08  4  16:47  4  19:43  3  23:37  3  26:44  3  28:38  3  30:44  3  31:33  3  32:03  3 00:32:03
    13539 Kobras                                    01:55  1  02:54  4  03:11  5  03:08 21  05:39  4  02:56  3  03:54  1  03:07  5  01:54  2  02:06 13  00:49  2  00:30  4
                                                   -00:04     00:04     00:31     01:20     00:24     00:29    -00:54     00:28     00:19     00:49     00:06     00:03   
  4. Arno Kurtmann              00:32:17 17:31:59   02:28  4  05:11  3  08:03  3  09:44  2  14:24  1  19:44  4  24:21  4  26:58  4  29:52  4  30:47  4  31:38  4  32:17  4 00:32:17
     4451 Põlva                                     02:28  4  02:43  2  02:52  3  01:41  1  04:40  1  05:20 23  04:37  2  02:37  2  02:54 13  00:55  1  00:51  6  00:39 11
                                                    00:29    -00:07     00:12    -00:07    -00:35     02:53    -00:11    -00:02     01:19    -00:22     00:08     00:12   
  5. Anne Serv                  00:37:09 15:41:23   02:40  7  06:25  7  09:39  6  12:23  7  18:06  6  21:16  6  26:08  5  29:16  5  32:33  5  35:52  6  36:41  5  37:09  5 00:37:09
    13548 Põlva ÜG                                  02:40  7  03:45 12  03:14  6  02:44 17  05:43  5  03:10  7  04:52  4  03:08  6  03:17 18  03:19 22  00:49  2  00:28  3
                                                    00:41     00:55     00:34     00:56     00:28     00:43     00:04     00:29     01:42     02:02     00:06     00:01   
  6. Tiiu Serv                  00:37:20 15:41:17   02:43  8  06:35 11  10:00  8  12:38  8  18:49  8  21:55  7  26:57  6  30:02  6  33:33  7  36:00  7  36:53  7  37:20  6 00:37:20
    11784 Põlva                                     02:43  8  03:52 15  03:25  7  02:38 15  06:11  8  03:06  6  05:02  5  03:05  4  03:31 20  02:27 18  00:53  7  00:27  1
                                                    00:44     01:02     00:45     00:50     00:56     00:39     00:14     00:26     01:56     01:10     00:10     00:00   
  7. Pille Vinne                00:37:21 16:21:55   02:27  3  06:25  7  09:54  7  12:10  6  18:01  5  22:48  9  27:50  8  31:05  8  33:29  6  35:39  5  36:47  6  37:21  7 00:37:21
    15052 Kobras                                    02:27  3  03:58 17  03:29  8  02:16  5  05:51  6  04:47 22  05:02  5  03:15  7  02:24  9  02:10 15  01:08 13  00:34  7
                                                    00:28     01:08     00:49     00:28     00:36     02:20     00:14     00:36     00:49     00:53     00:25     00:07   
  8. Mait Bratka                00:38:57 18:30:19   02:39  5  06:25  7  10:34 10  13:01 10  20:38 13  24:13 12  29:34 12  34:05 12  36:20 11  37:29  9  38:19  9  38:57  8 00:38:57
     4932 TÜ                                        02:39  5  03:46 14  04:09 16  02:27 11  07:37 19  03:35 12  05:21  9  04:31 17  02:15  5  01:09  2  00:50  5  00:38 10
                                                    00:40     00:56     01:29     00:39     02:22     01:08     00:33     01:52     00:40    -00:08     00:07     00:11   
  9. Siivi Paide                00:39:00 16:28:52   02:45  9  07:13 13  10:55 11  13:15 11  20:07 11  23:49 11  29:15 11  33:04 10  35:21 10  37:02  8  38:17  8  39:00  9 00:39:00
    11930 Põlva Matkaklubi                          02:45  9  04:28 21  03:42 10  02:20  9  06:52 15  03:42 14  05:26 10  03:49 12  02:17  6  01:41  8  01:15 20  00:43 13
                                                    00:46     01:38     01:02     00:32     01:37     01:15     00:38     01:10     00:42     00:24     00:32     00:16   
 10. Leili Prans                00:39:18 17:59:57   02:53 11  06:24  6  09:30  5  11:22  5  18:09  7  21:02  5  27:20  7  30:45  7  33:50  8  37:45 10  38:43 10  39:18 10 00:39:18
     4910 Ilves                                     02:53 11  03:31  6  03:06  4  01:52  4  06:47 13  02:53  2  06:18 16  03:25  8  03:05 16  03:55 23  00:58  9  00:35  8
                                                    00:54     00:41     00:26     00:04     01:32     00:26     01:30     00:46     01:30     02:38     00:15     00:08   
 11. Getter Matto               00:40:29 17:29:25   02:57 13  06:50 12  11:44 15  14:01 15  21:06 15  24:35 13  31:54 14  35:19 14  37:19 13  39:04 12  39:53 11  40:29 11 00:40:29
    10142 Kobras                                    02:57 13  03:53 16  04:54 21  02:17  7  07:05 16  03:29 11  07:19 17  03:25  8  02:00  4  01:45 11  00:49  2  00:36  9
                                                    00:58     01:03     02:14     00:29     01:50     01:02     02:31     00:46     00:25     00:28     00:06     00:09   
 12. Priit Nurmoja              00:40:36 17:19:01   02:39  5  07:27 15  11:30 13  13:52 13  19:53 10  22:55 10  29:08 10  33:52 11  36:50 12  38:57 11  39:56 12  40:36 12 00:40:36
     2781 Kobras                                    02:39  5  04:48 23  04:03 14  02:22 10  06:01  7  03:02  5  06:13 15  04:44 20  02:58 15  02:07 14  00:59 10  00:40 12
                                                    00:40     01:58     01:23     00:34     00:46     00:35     01:25     02:05     01:23     00:50     00:16     00:13   
 13. Kauri Kürsa                00:43:13 17:13:01   04:15 22  07:39 17  11:46 16  15:42 17  21:58 16  26:17 16  32:15 15  36:17 15  39:06 16  41:16 14  42:30 13  43:13 13 00:43:13
     6716 Maksu- ja Tolliamet                       04:15 22  03:24  5  04:07 15  03:56 27  06:16  9  04:19 17  05:58 13  04:02 13  02:49 11  02:10 15  01:14 17  00:43 13
                                                    02:16     00:34     01:27     02:08     01:01     01:52     01:10     01:23     01:14     00:53     00:31     00:16   
 14. Ere Kürsa                  00:43:26 17:13:02   04:23 23  07:54 19  12:03 17  15:45 18  22:14 17  26:41 18  32:19 16  36:40 16  39:01 15  41:11 13  42:43 14  43:26 14 00:43:26
     5934 Põlva                                     04:23 23  03:31  6  04:09 16  03:42 25  06:29 10  04:27 20  05:38 12  04:21 16  02:21  7  02:10 15  01:32 24  00:43 13
                                                    02:24     00:41     01:29     01:54     01:14     02:00     00:50     01:42     00:46     00:53     00:49     00:16   
 15. Riina Kivikas              00:43:51 15:48:30   03:47 19  07:21 14  11:09 12  13:37 12  20:18 12  25:48 15  31:00 13  34:44 13  38:41 14  41:58 15  43:08 15  43:51 15 00:43:51
      707 Ilves                                     03:47 19  03:34 10  03:48 11  02:28 12  06:41 12  05:30 26  05:12  7  03:44 11  03:57 23  03:17 21  01:10 14  00:43 13
                                                    01:48     00:44     01:08     00:40     01:26     03:03     00:24     01:05     02:22     02:00     00:27     00:16   
 16. Aili Laanjõe               00:44:18 17:44:02   02:56 12  06:29 10  10:27  9  12:43  9  19:16  9  22:34  8  28:02  9  32:05  9  35:00  9  42:24 16  43:28 16  44:18 16 00:44:18
     1989 Kobras                                    02:56 12  03:33  8  03:58 13  02:16  5  06:33 11  03:18  8  05:28 11  04:03 14  02:55 14  07:24 25  01:04 12  00:50 21
                                                    00:57     00:43     01:18     00:28     01:18     00:51     00:40     01:24     01:20     06:07     00:21     00:23   
 17. Kersti Ploom               00:46:19 18:01:45   05:43 24  09:28 23  13:24 21  15:53 20  23:17 20  26:55 19  34:34 18  39:16 18  42:40 19  43:56 17  45:32 17  46:19 17 00:46:19
     3745 Tartu                                     05:43 24  03:45 12  03:56 12  02:29 13  07:24 18  03:38 13  07:39 19  04:42 18  03:24 19  01:16  4  01:36 25  00:47 17
                                                    03:44     00:55     01:16     00:41     02:09     01:11     02:51     02:03     01:49    -00:01     00:53     00:20   
 18. Epp Kroon                  00:47:05 17:56:36   03:55 21  08:03 20  12:27 18  15:13 16  23:08 19  27:31 20  35:03 19  39:59 19  43:42 20  45:01 18  46:16 18  47:05 18 00:47:05
     2044 Ilves                                     03:55 21  04:08 19  04:24 19  02:46 18  07:55 20  04:23 18  07:32 18  04:56 22  03:43 21  01:19  6  01:15 20  00:49 19
                                                    01:56     01:18     01:44     00:58     02:40     01:56     02:44     02:17     02:08     00:02     00:32     00:22   
 19. Kristofer Pähklepa         00:48:16 17:07:54   02:46 10  06:19  5  13:31 22  16:03 21  28:33 24  31:52 23  38:03 21  42:10 21  45:19 21  46:44 20  47:45 19  48:16 19 00:48:16
    11789 Kobras                                    02:46 10  03:33  8  07:12 28  02:32 14  12:30 28  03:19  9  06:11 14  04:07 15  03:09 17  01:25  7  01:01 11  00:31  6
                                                    00:47     00:43     04:32     00:44     07:15     00:52     01:23     01:28     01:34     00:08     00:18     00:04   
 20. Laine Saal                 00:49:59 17:43:05   03:27 16  07:30 16  11:40 14  13:58 14  20:46 14  24:40 14  33:16 17  38:28 17  41:17 17  47:42 21  48:56 20  49:59 20 00:49:59
     1330 Kobras                                    03:27 16  04:03 18  04:10 18  02:18  8  06:48 14  03:54 15  08:36 21  05:12 23  02:49 11  06:25 24  01:14 17  01:03 27
                                                    01:28     01:13     01:30     00:30     01:33     01:27     03:48     02:33     01:14     05:08     00:31     00:36   
 21. Melii Liht                 00:51:22 17:24:05   03:54 20  08:55 22  14:11 24  17:39 24  27:08 23  32:29 24  40:10 23  44:52 23  47:39 22  49:21 22  50:33 22  51:22 21 00:51:22
      736 Põlva                                     03:54 20  05:01 24  05:16 22  03:28 23  09:29 23  05:21 25  07:41 20  04:42 18  02:47 10  01:42 10  01:12 16  00:49 19
                                                    01:55     02:11     02:36     01:40     04:14     02:54     02:53     02:03     01:12     00:25     00:29     00:22   
 22. Valter Ploom               00:51:33 18:01:54   05:54 25  09:31 24  13:08 20  15:49 19  23:03 18  26:25 17  36:36 20  40:05 20  42:27 18  45:06 19  50:32 21  51:33 22 00:51:33
     3746 SA Tartu VTHK                             05:54 25  03:37 11  03:37  9  02:41 16  07:14 17  03:22 10  10:11 27  03:29 10  02:22  8  02:39 19  05:26 28  01:01 24
                                                    03:55     00:47     00:57     00:53     01:59     00:55     05:23     00:50     00:47     01:22     04:43     00:34   
 23. Maie Abram                 00:53:27 16:50:14   03:32 17  08:17 21  14:03 23  17:02 23  25:23 22  30:43 22  39:22 22  44:37 22  49:32 23  51:17 23  52:33 23  53:27 23 00:53:27
      146 Ilves                                     03:32 17  04:45 22  05:46 25  02:59 19  08:21 22  05:20 23  08:39 22  05:15 24  04:55 25  01:45 11  01:16 22  00:54 23
                                                    01:33     01:55     03:06     01:11     03:06     02:53     03:51     02:36     03:20     00:28     00:33     00:27   
 24. Ilona Vanaveski            00:54:31 16:45:34   03:38 18  07:46 18  13:07 19  16:22 22  24:25 21  30:05 21  40:58 24  45:42 24  50:43 24  52:24 24  53:38 24  54:31 24 00:54:31
     2734 Ilves                                     03:38 18  04:08 19  05:21 23  03:15 22  08:03 21  05:40 27  10:53 28  04:44 20  05:01 26  01:41  8  01:14 17  00:53 22
                                                    01:39     01:18     02:41     01:27     02:48     03:13     06:05     02:05     03:26     00:24     00:31     00:26   
 25. Vampula Oper               01:10:20 16:59:13   10:05 28  15:50 26  21:29 26  25:21 27  36:22 26  40:48 26  50:19 26  56:23 26  60:11 25  67:53 26  69:19 25  70:20 25 01:10:20
    10195 Võru                                      10:05 28  05:45 26  05:39 24  03:52 26  11:01 25  04:26 19  09:31 25  06:04 26  03:48 22  07:42 27  01:26 23  01:01 24
                                                    08:06     02:55     02:59     02:04     05:46     01:59     04:43     03:25     02:13     06:25     00:43     00:34   
 26. Maria Oper                 01:10:21 16:59:08   09:59 27  15:52 27  21:39 27  25:19 26  36:23 27  41:06 27  50:22 27  56:21 25  60:41 26  68:10 27  69:20 26  70:21 26 01:10:21
    10196 Võru                                      09:59 27  05:53 27  05:47 26  03:40 24  11:04 27  04:43 21  09:16 24  05:59 25  04:20 24  07:29 26  01:10 14  01:01 24
                                                    08:00     03:03     03:07     01:52     05:49     02:16     04:28     03:20     02:45     06:12     00:27     00:34   
 27. Ergo Nõmmiste              01:11:05 17:30:03   06:36 26  11:57 25  18:14 25  22:24 25  33:26 25  40:12 25  49:15 25  58:52 27  64:53 27  67:42 25  69:47 27  71:05 27 01:11:05
      915 Kape                                      06:36 26  05:21 25  06:17 27  04:10 28  11:02 26  06:46 28  09:03 23  09:37 28  06:01 28  02:49 20  02:05 27  01:18 28
                                                    04:37     02:31     03:37     02:22     05:47     04:19     04:15     06:58     04:26     01:32     01:22     00:51   
 28. Krista Kõlli               01:31:35 17:08:24   03:10 14  36:56 28  41:33 28  44:36 28  54:57 28  59:13 28  69:06 28  75:45 28  81:01 28  89:10 28  90:48 28  91:35 28 01:31:35
    15393 Võru                                      03:10 14  33:46 28  04:37 20  03:03 20  10:21 24  04:16 16  09:53 26  06:39 27  05:16 27  08:09 28  01:38 26  00:47 17
                                                    01:11     30:56     01:57     01:15     05:06     01:49     05:05     04:00     03:41     06:52     00:55     00:20   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:55     02:23     02:34     01:41     04:40     02:27     03:54     02:35     01:35     00:55     00:43     00:27   00:25:49

#7 Rada (M14,M65,M70,M75,VIPL,N14): 10 KP 2,7 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 50)   4.( 53)   5.( 33)   6.( 34)   7.( 35)   8.( 36)   9.( 37)  10.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kaarel Hendrik Zernant     00:26:59 18:35:06   01:21  4  03:40  2  06:33  1  09:57  1  11:59  1  15:33  1  18:33  1  22:03  1  25:29  2  26:30  2  26:59  1 00:26:59
     5157 Ilves                                     01:21  4  02:19  1  02:53  3  03:24  2  02:02  2  03:34  1  03:00  7  03:30  5  03:26  7  01:01  6  00:29  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Martin Tõrra               00:27:01 17:15:47   01:48 10  04:21  5  07:26  3  10:43  2  12:50  2  16:38  2  19:25  2  22:54  2  25:28  1  26:20  1  27:01  2 00:27:01
      718 Kobras                                    01:48 10  02:33  3  03:05  6  03:17  1  02:07  3  03:48  2  02:47  3  03:29  4  02:34  3  00:52  1  00:41 10
                                                    00:27     00:14     00:12    -00:07     00:05     00:14    -00:13    -00:01    -00:52    -00:09     00:12   
  3. Riho Laanoja               00:29:52 16:28:42   01:01  1  03:22  1  07:44  6  11:22  4  13:19  3  17:55  4  21:06  4  24:24  3  27:47  3  29:15  3  29:52  3 00:29:52
    16220 Põlva Politsei                            01:01  1  02:21  2  04:22 14  03:38  7  01:57  1  04:36  9  03:11  8  03:18  1  03:23  6  01:28 12  00:37  7
                                                   -00:20     00:02     01:29     00:14    -00:05     01:02     00:11    -00:12    -00:03     00:27     00:08   
  4. Ave Nurk                   00:30:17 18:02:22   01:14  3  04:02  3  07:31  5  11:06  3  13:28  4  17:23  3  20:47  3  25:03  4  28:20  4  29:33  4  30:17  4 00:30:17
    15302 E5                                        01:14  3  02:48  6  03:29  8  03:35  3  02:22  7  03:55  3  03:24 10  04:16 13  03:17  5  01:13  9  00:44 14
                                                   -00:07     00:29     00:36     00:11     00:20     00:21     00:24     00:46    -00:09     00:12     00:15   
  5. Raili Kallavus             00:30:18 18:12:12   01:09  2  04:37  7  08:29  7  12:06  6  14:38  5  18:34  5  22:01  5  25:48  5  28:22  5  29:36  5  30:18  5 00:30:18
    14849 SA Põlvamaa Arenduskeskus                 01:09  2  03:28 12  03:52 11  03:37  6  02:32  9  03:56  4  03:27 12  03:47  8  02:34  3  01:14 10  00:42 11
                                                   -00:12     01:09     00:59     00:13     00:30     00:22     00:27     00:17    -00:52     00:13     00:13   
  6. Kristiina Himma            00:31:39 16:13:27   03:46 20  06:55 17  09:31 13  13:06  9  17:22 13  21:39 11  24:11  9  27:34  9  30:05  6  31:11  6  31:39  6 00:31:39
    15012 Võru                                      03:46 20  03:09  8  02:36  1  03:35  3  04:16 18  04:17  6  02:32  1  03:23  3  02:31  1  01:06  8  00:28  2
                                                    02:25     00:50    -00:17     00:11     02:14     00:43    -00:28    -00:07    -00:55     00:05    -00:01   
  7. Mihkel Parts               00:31:42 16:13:26   03:49 21  06:58 18  09:35 14  13:10 10  17:26 14  21:44 12  24:19 10  27:38 10  30:11  7  31:15  7  31:42  7 00:31:42
    10198 Võru                                      03:49 21  03:09  8  02:37  2  03:35  3  04:16 18  04:18  7  02:35  2  03:19  2  02:33  2  01:04  7  00:27  1
                                                    02:28     00:50    -00:16     00:11     02:14     00:44    -00:25    -00:11    -00:53     00:03    -00:02   
  8. Helen Juhkam               00:33:05 16:26:58   01:58 13  06:11 13  09:22 10  13:16 11  15:32  8  20:05  6  22:57  6  26:44  6  31:07  8  32:23  8  33:05  8 00:33:05
     8851 Mooste                                    01:58 13  04:13 17  03:11  7  03:54  8  02:16  5  04:33  8  02:52  4  03:47  8  04:23 11  01:16 11  00:42 11
                                                    00:37     01:54     00:18     00:30     00:14     00:59    -00:08     00:17     00:57     00:15     00:13   
  9. Kelly Mattus               00:34:38 15:38:07   01:35  8  04:14  4  07:13  2  12:00  5  15:34  9  20:25  7  23:17  7  27:01  7  33:06  9  34:06  9  34:38  9 00:34:38
    13285 Kobras                                    01:35  8  02:39  5  02:59  4  04:47 15  03:34 15  04:51 12  02:52  4  03:44  7  06:05 17  01:00  5  00:32  5
                                                    00:14     00:20     00:06     01:23     01:32     01:17    -00:08     00:14     02:39    -00:01     00:03   
 10. Helle Leis                 00:34:53 15:37:52   01:52 11  04:27  6  07:28  4  12:15  7  15:50 10  20:40  8  23:33  8  27:15  8  33:22 10  34:19 10  34:53 10 00:34:53
    13218 Kobras                                    01:52 11  02:35  4  03:01  5  04:47 15  03:35 16  04:50 11  02:53  6  03:42  6  06:07 18  00:57  2  00:34  6
                                                    00:31     00:16     00:08     01:23     01:33     01:16    -00:07     00:12     02:41    -00:04     00:05   
 11. Raine Lahtvee              00:37:19 15:17:59   02:15 16  05:10 10  09:40 15  13:59 15  16:49 12  21:33 10  25:17 12  29:35 11  34:48 11  36:40 11  37:19 11 00:37:19
    15812 Krootuse                                  02:15 16  02:55  7  04:30 16  04:19 12  02:50 12  04:44 10  03:44 14  04:18 14  05:13 15  01:52 17  00:39  8
                                                    00:54     00:36     01:37     00:55     00:48     01:10     00:44     00:48     01:47     00:51     00:10   
 12. Sulev Piiri                00:38:06 17:27:13   01:40  9  05:02  8  09:23 11  13:17 12  15:28  7  21:59 14  25:49 13  29:40 12  34:49 12  37:20 13  38:06 12 00:38:06
     4445 Kobras                                    01:40  9  03:22 11  04:21 13  03:54  8  02:11  4  06:31 20  03:50 15  03:51 10  05:09 13  02:31 19  00:46 15
                                                    00:19     01:03     01:28     00:30     00:09     02:57     00:50     00:21     01:43     01:30     00:17   
 13. Epp Säga                   00:38:09 16:26:06   01:32  6  05:08  9  08:55  8  12:58  8  15:19  6  20:52  9  24:35 11  30:19 13  35:37 13  37:15 12  38:09 13 00:38:09
    11786 Kobras                                    01:32  6  03:36 13  03:47  9  04:03 10  02:21  6  05:33 13  03:43 13  05:44 19  05:18 16  01:38 15  00:54 19
                                                    00:11     01:17     00:54     00:39     00:19     01:59     00:43     02:14     01:52     00:37     00:25   
 14. Jüri Zimmermann            00:41:39 16:50:33   01:55 12  05:14 11  09:20  9  13:30 13  15:57 11  21:46 13  26:40 14  30:34 14  39:24 14  40:56 14  41:39 14 00:41:39
      127 Kape                                      01:55 12  03:19 10  04:06 12  04:10 11  02:27  8  05:49 15  04:54 18  03:54 11  08:50 19  01:32 13  00:43 13
                                                    00:34     01:00     01:13     00:46     00:25     02:15     01:54     00:24     05:24     00:31     00:14   
 15. Peeter Põder               00:45:17 15:17:50   02:36 18  06:38 16  11:33 17  17:30 17  21:13 18  27:05 18  31:21 16  35:48 16  39:31 15  44:14 15  45:17 15 00:45:17
     4312                                           02:36 18  04:02 15  04:55 17  05:57 21  03:43 17  05:52 16  04:16 16  04:27 15  03:43  8  04:43 21  01:03 21
                                                    01:15     01:43     02:02     02:33     01:41     02:18     01:16     00:57     00:17     03:42     00:34   
 16. Katrin Vinne               00:45:20 16:21:15   02:06 15  06:11 13  12:52 19  18:28 19  21:02 17  27:21 19  31:58 18  37:24 17  42:33 16  44:27 16  45:20 16 00:45:20
    15060 Põlva                                     02:06 15  04:05 16  06:41 21  05:36 20  02:34 10  06:19 19  04:37 17  05:26 18  05:09 13  01:54 18  00:53 18
                                                    00:45     01:46     03:48     02:12     00:32     02:45     01:37     01:56     01:43     00:53     00:24   
 17. Annika Puusalu             00:46:07 18:23:16   01:22  5  05:39 12  09:29 12  13:48 14  22:37 19  26:50 16  30:12 15  34:07 15  44:29 17  45:27 17  46:07 17 00:46:07
     5541 Kobras                                    01:22  5  04:17 18  03:50 10  04:19 12  08:49 20  04:13  5  03:22  9  03:55 12  10:22 21  00:58  3  00:40  9
                                                    00:01     01:58     00:57     00:55     06:47     00:39     00:22     00:25     06:56    -00:03     00:11   
 18. Rami Niemistö              00:47:14 15:53:49   02:34 17  06:25 15  11:24 16  16:29 16  19:31 15  25:04 15  36:09 20  41:04 19  44:53 18  46:25 18  47:14 18 00:47:14
    15694 Soome                                     02:34 17  03:51 14  04:59 18  05:05 18  03:02 13  05:33 13  11:05 21  04:55 16  03:49  9  01:32 13  00:49 16
                                                    01:13     01:32     02:06     01:41     01:00     01:59     08:05     01:25     00:23     00:31     00:20   
 19. Kalju Johanson             00:49:14 17:02:53   01:33  7  08:44 21  15:23 21  19:54 21  22:39 20  29:49 20  33:15 19  38:20 18  47:21 19  48:20 19  49:14 19 00:49:14
     2339 Kobras                                    01:33  7  07:11 21  06:39 20  04:31 14  02:45 11  07:10 21  03:26 11  05:05 17  09:01 20  00:59  4  00:54 19
                                                    00:12     04:52     03:46     01:07     00:43     03:36     00:26     01:35     05:35    -00:02     00:25   
 20. Anneli Eskor               00:49:38 17:14:12   03:21 19  08:06 20  12:33 18  17:34 18  20:55 16  27:00 17  31:56 17  42:37 20  47:30 20  49:08 20  49:38 20 00:49:38
    16237 Kobras                                    03:21 19  04:45 19  04:27 15  05:01 17  03:21 14  06:05 17  04:56 19  10:41 21  04:53 12  01:38 15  00:30  4
                                                    02:00     02:26     01:34     01:37     01:19     02:31     01:56     07:11     01:27     00:37     00:01   
 21. Kärt Kamja                 00:57:26 15:45:10   02:04 14  07:53 19  14:17 20  19:44 20  31:42 21  37:55 21  43:04 21  49:47 21  54:04 21  56:37 21  57:26 21 00:57:26
    16224 Kobras                                    02:04 14  05:49 20  06:24 19  05:27 19  11:58 21  06:13 18  05:09 20  06:43 20  04:17 10  02:33 20  00:49 16
                                                    00:43     03:30     03:31     02:03     09:56     02:39     02:09     03:13     00:51     01:32     00:20   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:01     02:19     02:36     03:17     01:57     03:34     02:32     03:18     02:31     00:52     00:27   00:24:24

#8 Rada (M12,N12): 9 KP 2,3 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 53)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 37)   9.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Ralf Hõim                  00:20:46 15:59:38   01:15  4  03:48  1  06:10  1  08:12  1  11:56  1  14:38  1  17:44  1  19:32  1  20:19  1  20:46  1 00:20:46
    14399 Kobras                                    01:15  4  02:33  2  02:22  1  02:02  1  03:44  3  02:42  1  03:06  1  01:48  1  00:47  5  00:27  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kevin Jaaska               00:29:25 16:23:29   03:49 11  06:20  8  10:10  6  12:39  5  18:20  7  21:56  5  25:31  4  27:57  2  28:50  2  29:25  2 00:29:25
    14842 Kobras                                    03:49 11  02:31  1  03:50  5  02:29  6  05:41  7  03:36  4  03:35  6  02:26  2  00:53  6  00:35  5
                                                    02:34    -00:02     01:28     00:27     01:57     00:54     00:29     00:38     00:06     00:08   
  3. Karl Jürgen Pall           00:30:06 15:51:29   01:11  2  04:41  5  11:04  8  13:23  7  16:38  4  20:06  2  23:29  2  28:57  3  29:36  3  30:06  3 00:30:06
    14783 Kobras                                    01:11  2  03:30 10  06:23 13  02:19  5  03:15  1  03:28  3  03:23  2  05:28 11  00:39  2  00:30  2
                                                   -00:04     00:57     04:01     00:17    -00:29     00:46     00:17     03:40    -00:08     00:03   
  4. Martin Sults               00:30:17 15:51:28   01:15  4  04:37  4  10:58  7  13:13  6  16:46  5  20:09  3  23:34  3  28:59  4  29:42  4  30:17  4 00:30:17
    11713 Kobras                                    01:15  4  03:22  9  06:21 12  02:15  2  03:33  2  03:23  2  03:25  3  05:25 10  00:43  4  00:35  5
                                                    00:00     00:49     03:59     00:13    -00:11     00:41     00:19     03:37    -00:04     00:08   
  5. Sigrit Säga                00:32:14 16:20:52   01:32  6  04:50  6  08:06  5  11:19  4  17:14  6  21:06  4  25:34  5  30:17  5  31:34  5  32:14  5 00:32:14
    11064 Kobras                                    01:32  6  03:18  8  03:16  3  03:13  7  05:55  8  03:52  8  04:28  9  04:43  7  01:17 13  00:40 12
                                                    00:17     00:45     00:54     01:11     02:11     01:10     01:22     02:55     00:30     00:13   
  6. Reigo Tooming              00:32:47 15:54:45   01:07  1  03:52  2  07:43  3  09:58  2  16:02  2  22:19  6  25:44  6  31:01  6  32:10  6  32:47  6 00:32:47
    15076 Põlva                                     01:07  1  02:45  3  03:51  6  02:15  2  06:04  9  06:17 14  03:25  3  05:17  9  01:09 11  00:37  9
                                                   -00:08     00:12     01:29     00:13     02:20     03:35     00:19     03:29     00:22     00:10   
  7. Reiko Tooming              00:32:56 15:54:37   01:11  2  04:03  3  07:51  4  10:09  3  16:16  3  22:30  7  26:04  7  31:11  7  32:22  7  32:56  7 00:32:56
    15077 Põlva                                     01:11  2  02:52  7  03:48  4  02:18  4  06:07 10  06:14 13  03:34  5  05:07  8  01:11 12  00:34  4
                                                   -00:04     00:19     01:26     00:16     02:23     03:32     00:28     03:19     00:24     00:07   
  8. Kertu Laanoja              00:39:49 18:14:24   04:25 12  10:31 10  15:14  9  21:30 11  27:48 10  31:39  8  35:47  9  38:21  9  39:14  9  39:49  8 00:39:49
    14785 Põlva Spordikool                          04:25 12  06:06 12  04:43  7  06:16 12  06:18 12  03:51  7  04:08  8  02:34  3  00:53  6  00:35  5
                                                    03:10     03:33     02:21     04:14     02:34     01:09     01:02     00:46     00:06     00:08   
  9. Reti-Liz Sabalisk          00:39:52 18:14:23   04:28 13  10:33 11  15:17 10  21:37 12  27:46  9  31:40  9  35:20  8  38:17  8  39:13  8  39:52  9 00:39:52
    16598 Põlva                                     04:28 13  06:05 11  04:44  8  06:20 13  06:09 11  03:54  9  03:40  7  02:57  4  00:56  9  00:39 11
                                                    03:13     03:32     02:22     04:18     02:25     01:12     00:34     01:09     00:09     00:12   
 10. Art Ladva                  00:44:28 16:50:29   03:46  9  10:47 12  16:06 12  20:03  9  27:54 12  32:37 10  37:59 10  42:07 11  43:39 10  44:28 10 00:44:28
    15144 Kobras                                    03:46  9  07:01 14  05:19 10  03:57  8  07:51 15  04:43 11  05:22 13  04:08  6  01:32 14  00:49 15
                                                    02:31     04:28     02:57     01:55     04:07     02:01     02:16     02:20     00:45     00:22   
 10. Aleksander Saluri          00:44:28 16:50:27   03:46  9  10:47 12  16:05 11  20:03  9  27:52 11  32:42 11  38:03 11  42:06 10  43:42 11  44:28 10 00:44:28
    16240 Kobras                                    03:46  9  07:01 14  05:18  9  03:58  9  07:49 14  04:50 12  05:21 12  04:03  5  01:36 15  00:46 14
                                                    02:31     04:28     02:56     01:56     04:05     02:08     02:15     02:15     00:49     00:19   
 12. Toomas Tennisberg          00:54:07 18:26:45   02:29  8  09:19  9  20:08 13  24:48 13  31:16 13  35:46 13  43:32 12  52:17 12  53:23 12  54:07 12 00:54:07
    13687 Kesklinna Kool                            02:29  8  06:50 13  10:49 16  04:40 10  06:28 13  04:30 10  07:46 15  08:45 15  01:06 10  00:44 13
                                                    01:14     04:17     08:27     02:38     02:44     01:48     04:40     06:57     00:19     00:17   
 13. Hanna Lihtsa               01:04:05 17:42:50   11:50 14  19:57 16  25:18 14  30:48 14  40:23 14  46:49 14  53:35 14  59:05 13  62:13 13  64:05 13 01:04:05
    16241 Põlva KK                                  11:50 14  08:07 16  05:21 11  05:30 11  09:35 16  06:26 15  06:46 14  05:30 12  03:08 16  01:52 16
                                                    10:35     05:34     02:59     03:28     05:51     03:44     03:40     03:42     02:21     01:25   
 14. Erik Bleive                01:05:37 17:50:01   02:13  7  04:58  7  07:36  2  19:59  8  24:50  8  32:56 12  51:21 13  64:04 14  64:59 14  65:37 14 01:05:37
    11708 Kobras                                    02:13  7  02:45  3  02:38  2  12:23 14  04:51  4  08:06 16  18:25 16  12:43 16  00:55  8  00:38 10
                                                    00:58     00:12     00:16     10:21     01:07     05:24     15:19     10:55     00:08     00:11   
 15. Kelli Nurm                 01:07:14 15:27:34   15:00 15  17:51 14  26:07 15  44:59 15  50:02 15  53:48 15  58:25 15  65:56 15  66:38 15  67:14 15 01:07:14
    14843 Kobras                                    15:00 15  02:51  6  08:16 14  18:52 15  05:03  5  03:46  5  04:37 11  07:31 13  00:42  3  00:36  8
                                                    13:45     00:18     05:54     16:50     01:19     01:04     01:31     05:43    -00:05     00:09   
 16. Laura-Liis Kütt            01:08:16 15:26:21   16:10 16  18:59 15  27:18 16  46:11 16  51:14 16  55:02 16  59:33 16  67:08 16  67:46 16  68:16 16 01:08:16
    14779 Kobras                                    16:10 16  02:49  5  08:19 15  18:53 16  05:03  5  03:48  6  04:31 10  07:35 14  00:38  1  00:30  2
                                                    14:55     00:16     05:57     16:51     01:19     01:06     01:25     05:47    -00:09     00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:07     02:31     02:22     02:02     03:15     02:42     03:06     01:48     00:38     00:27   00:19:58

#9 Rada (M10,M08,N10,N08): 4 KP 1,1 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 36)   4.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Dainis Männiste            00:13:13 15:28:46   03:06  3  07:26  1  10:07  1  12:43  1  13:13  1 00:13:13
    16228 Kobras                                    03:06  3  04:20  1  02:41  1  02:36  1  00:30  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Johanna Nurk               00:21:41 18:42:25   05:06  7  10:57  3  16:47  3  21:05  2  21:41  2 00:21:41
    15074                                           05:06  7  05:51  4  05:50  8  04:18  4  00:36  5
                                                    02:00     01:31     03:09     01:42     00:06   
  3. Erki Sulg                  00:22:28 16:45:43   06:40 13  13:45  8  18:21  7  21:57  3  22:28  3 00:22:28
    14782 Kobras                                    06:40 13  07:05  7  04:36  4  03:36  2  00:31  2
                                                    03:34     02:45     01:55     01:00     00:01   
  4. Johanna Laanoja            00:22:53 15:50:26   03:11  4  11:48  5  17:27  5  22:21  6  22:53  4 00:22:53
    14786 Põlva Spordikool                          03:11  4  08:37 11  05:39  6  04:54  7  00:32  3
                                                    00:05     04:17     02:58     02:18     00:02   
  5. Villu Damon Pentsa         00:22:56 15:50:40   02:58  1  11:38  4  15:22  2  22:17  4  22:56  5 00:22:56
    16225 Põlva Spordikool                          02:58  1  08:40 13  03:44  2  06:55 10  00:39  6
                                                   -00:08     04:20     01:03     04:19     00:09   
  6. Kertu Sulg                 00:22:59 16:45:44   06:53 14  13:48  9  18:28  8  22:18  5  22:59  6 00:22:59
    16236 Kobras                                    06:53 14  06:55  6  04:40  5  03:50  3  00:41  9
                                                    03:47     02:35     01:59     01:14     00:11   
  7. Kristiin Kalle             00:23:05 15:50:24   03:15  5  11:52  6  17:32  6  22:25  7  23:05  7 00:23:05
    16238 Kobras                                    03:15  5  08:37 11  05:40  7  04:53  6  00:40  8
                                                    00:09     04:17     02:59     02:17     00:10   
  8. Kerten Matto               00:23:22 17:44:54   06:19 12  10:47  2  17:20  4  22:28  8  23:22  8 00:23:22
     1435                                           06:19 12  04:28  2  06:33  9  05:08  8  00:54 13
                                                    03:13     00:08     03:52     02:32     00:24   
  9. Maribel Gabriela Gondiu    00:33:17 18:12:05   06:16 10  13:55 10  22:20  9  31:34  9  33:17  9 00:33:17
    13550 Põlva                                     06:16 10  07:39 10  08:25 10  09:14 16  01:43 15
                                                    03:10     03:19     05:44     06:38     01:13   
 10. Aarne Säga                 00:38:09 16:26:06   05:08  8  15:19 11  30:19 12  37:15 10  38:09 10 00:38:09
    13542 Põlva mk                                  05:08  8  10:11 14  15:00 17  06:56 11  00:54 13
                                                    02:02     05:51     12:19     04:20     00:24   
 11. Kevin Koosa                00:38:15 15:35:28   05:00  6  26:54 16  30:39 13  37:36 11  38:15 11 00:38:15
    16218 Põlva Spordikool                          05:00  6  21:54 19  03:45  3  06:57 12  00:39  6
                                                    01:54     17:34     01:04     04:21     00:09   
 12. Agnes Tennisberg           00:39:47 18:34:10   12:08 19  19:39 13  29:46 11  38:04 13  39:47 12 00:39:47
    14871                                           12:08 19  07:31  8  10:07 11  08:18 14  01:43 15
                                                    09:02     03:11     07:26     05:42     01:13   
 13. Oliver Uibos               00:39:50 18:24:00   06:17 11  12:48  7  23:54 10  37:51 12  39:50 13 00:39:50
    13766                                           06:17 11  06:31  5  11:06 12  13:57 17  01:59 17
                                                    03:11     02:11     08:25     11:21     01:29   
 14. Kristina Haug              00:44:28 16:50:27   10:47 18  16:05 12  38:03 16  43:42 14  44:28 14 00:44:28
     5043 Võru                                      10:47 18  05:18  3  21:58 20  05:39  9  00:46 11
                                                    07:41     00:58     19:17     03:03     00:16   
 15. Emily Vinne                00:45:16 16:21:13   05:55  9  21:03 15  37:24 15  44:27 15  45:16 15 00:45:16
    15058 Mammaste LAK                              05:55  9  15:08 15  16:21 18  07:03 13  00:49 12
                                                    02:49     10:48     13:40     04:27     00:19   
 16. Oliver Tennisberg          00:45:42 18:26:50   12:34 20  20:11 14  36:39 14  44:57 16  45:42 16 00:45:42
    13688                                           12:34 20  07:37  9  16:28 19  08:18 14  00:45 10
                                                    09:28     03:17     13:47     05:42     00:15   
 17. Kairiin Märtson            00:54:54 16:45:16   03:02  2  34:42 20  49:33 20  54:19 17  54:54 17 00:54:54
    14780 Kobras                                    03:02  2  31:40 20  14:51 16  04:46  5  00:35  4
                                                   -00:04     27:20     12:10     02:10     00:05   
 18. Kaur Hallik                01:00:12 18:35:43   09:51 15  27:36 17  39:45 17  57:59 18  60:12 18 01:00:12
    10245                                           09:51 15  17:45 16  12:09 15  18:14 20  02:13 18
                                                    06:45     13:25     09:28     15:38     01:43   
 19. Ebe Hallik                 01:00:57 18:35:41   10:05 16  28:12 18  39:52 18  58:02 19  60:57 19 01:00:57
    13105                                           10:05 16  18:07 17  11:40 13  18:10 18  02:55 19
                                                    06:59     13:47     08:59     15:34     02:25   
 19. Koit Hallik                01:00:57 18:35:41   10:05 16  28:12 18  39:52 18  58:02 19  60:57 19 01:00:57
    15085                                           10:05 16  18:07 17  11:40 13  18:10 18  02:55 19
                                                    06:59     13:47     08:59     15:34     02:25   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:58     04:20     02:41     02:36     00:30   00:13:05

#10 Rada (MRO,NRO): 17 KP 9,2 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 48)   2.( 40)   3.( 49)   4.( 45)   5.( 53)   6.( 36)   7.( 43)   8.( 41)   9.( 47)  10.( 51)  11.( 54)  12.( 52)  13.( 33)  14.( 46)  15.( 55)  16.( 35)  17.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Martti Mikk                00:47:11 18:38:19   03:09  1  05:07  2  10:51  2  12:06  1  14:55  1  17:02  1  22:22  1  25:40  1  27:36  1  29:21  1  31:02  1  35:48  1  37:36  1  40:29  1  42:18  1  45:05  1  46:43  1  47:11  1 00:47:11
     9598 seiklusporr                               03:09  1  01:58  2  05:44  1  01:15  1  02:49  1  02:07  2  05:20  1  03:18  1  01:56  1  01:45  3  01:41  1  04:46  1  01:48  4  02:53  1  01:49  1  02:47  1  01:38  1  00:28  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mihkel Reimaa              00:57:47 17:17:47   03:37  4  05:44  4  11:44  3  13:06  3  16:31  3  19:14  3  26:48  2  30:28  2  32:44  2  34:27  2  36:24  2  43:04  2  44:47  2  48:42  2  51:45  2  54:50  2  57:13  2  57:47  2 00:57:47
     3020 Mercury                                   03:37  4  02:07  4  06:00  3  01:22  2  03:25  4  02:43  3  07:34  3  03:40  2  02:16  3  01:43  2  01:57  2  06:40  4  01:43  3  03:55  3  03:03  3  03:05  2  02:23  4  00:34  2
                                                    00:28     00:09     00:16     00:07     00:36     00:36     02:14     00:22     00:20    -00:02     00:16     01:54    -00:05     01:02     01:14     00:18     00:45     00:06   
  3. Helena Heinväli            00:58:40 17:32:37   03:09  1  05:13  3  12:22  4  14:04  4  17:13  4  19:57  4  26:56  3  31:56  4  34:17  4  35:45  3  37:45  3  44:20  3  46:00  3  50:38  4  53:04  3  56:11  3  58:04  3  58:40  3 00:58:40
     3994 Kobras                                    03:09  1  02:04  3  07:09  4  01:42  4  03:09  3  02:44  4  06:59  2  05:00  4  02:21  4  01:28  1  02:00  3  06:35  3  01:40  2  04:38  4  02:26  2  03:07  3  01:53  3  00:36  4
                                                    00:00     00:06     01:25     00:27     00:20     00:37     01:39     01:42     00:25    -00:17     00:19     01:49    -00:08     01:45     00:37     00:20     00:15     00:08   
  4. Indrek Mahla               00:59:26 17:51:51   03:13  3  04:54  1  10:47  1  12:09  2  14:58  2  17:04  2  27:05  4  31:25  3  33:33  3  37:04  4  39:55  4  45:34  4  46:49  4  50:19  3  53:23  4  57:02  4  58:52  4  59:26  4 00:59:26
     2661 Peko                                      03:13  3  01:41  1  05:53  2  01:22  2  02:49  1  02:06  1  10:01  4  04:20  3  02:08  2  03:31  4  02:51  4  05:39  2  01:15  1  03:30  2  03:04  4  03:39  4  01:50  2  00:34  2
                                                    00:04    -00:17     00:09     00:07     00:00    -00:01     04:41     01:02     00:12     01:46     01:10     00:53    -00:33     00:37     01:15     00:52     00:12     00:06   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:09     01:41     05:44     01:15     02:49     02:06     05:20     03:18     01:56     01:28     01:41     04:46     01:15     02:53     01:49     02:47     01:38     00:28   00:46:03


© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 19.04.2011 23:19:45 Kobras