Põlva 6 teisipäevak, Prangli

10.05.2011
Korraldaja : OK Põlva Kobras
Rajameister : Mihkel Järveoja
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [#9] [M08] [M10] [M12]
[M14] [M16] [M18] [M21A] [M21B] [M21E]
[M35] [M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60]
[M65] [M70] [M75] [MRO] [N08] [N10]
[N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21A] [N21E]
[N35] [N40] [N45] [N50] [N55] [N60]
[NRO] [VABA] [VIPL] [VIPP] [VIPT]
M21E Rada (1): 23 KP 8.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 50)   2.( 42)   3.( 48)   4.( 47)   5.( 55)   6.( 56)   7.( 54)   8.( 57)   9.( 53)  10.( 58)  11.( 52)  12.( 37)  13.( 59)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 35)  17.( 43)  18.( 60)  19.( 46)  20.( 49)  21.( 51)  22.( 39)  23.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Arturs Paulins             01:01:08 18:12:51   02:03  2  03:22  2  04:52  1  09:38  2  11:22  2  17:08  2  18:31  2  20:11  2  22:50  2  26:00  2  28:32  2  35:39  1  37:05  1  38:34  1  39:34  1  40:27  1  42:50  1  46:06  1  49:09  1  55:01  1  55:28  1  57:44  1  60:39  1  61:08  1 01:01:08
     4625 Meþmalas                                  02:03  2  01:19  4  01:30  1  04:46  2  01:44 12  05:46  2  01:23  1  01:40  1  02:39  3  03:10  2  02:32 12  07:07  1  01:26  5  01:29  6  01:00  3  00:53  2  02:23  2  03:16  1  03:03  2  05:52  1  00:27  2  02:16  2  02:55  1  00:29 15
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tarvo Avaste               01:05:55 18:02:27   02:24  7  03:57  6  05:28  5  10:23  4  11:53  3  18:02  3  20:19  3  22:14  3  25:35  4  29:00  5  30:43  4  38:32  4  39:52  3  41:41  4  42:46  3  43:47  3  46:07  3  49:40  2  52:47  2  59:17  2  59:49  2  62:17  2  65:27  2  65:55  2 01:05:55
      480 Sportnet                                  02:24  7  01:33  9  01:31  2  04:55  4  01:30  4  06:09  4  02:17 19  01:55  7  03:21 10  03:25  5  01:43  2  07:49  2  01:20  1  01:49 12  01:05  9  01:01  7  02:20  1  03:33  2  03:07  3  06:30  7  00:32  8  02:28  9  03:10  7  00:28 10
                                                    00:21     00:14     00:01     00:09    -00:14     00:23     00:54     00:15     00:42     00:15    -00:49     00:42    -00:06     00:20     00:05     00:08    -00:03     00:17     00:04     00:38     00:05     00:12     00:15    -00:01   
  3. Kristjan Karabelnik        01:06:55 18:10:54   02:24  7  04:13 12  05:49  8  10:50  5  12:21  4  18:51  4  20:27  4  22:18  4  25:27  3  28:48  3  30:32  3  38:29  3  39:58  4  41:35  3  42:47  4  43:50  4  46:36  4  50:40  3  53:57  3  60:32  3  61:09  3  63:28  3  66:26  3  66:55  3 01:06:55
     3233 OKH                                       02:24  7  01:49 13  01:36  4  05:01  5  01:31  6  06:30  5  01:36  7  01:51  3  03:09  8  03:21  4  01:44  3  07:57  3  01:29  7  01:37  9  01:12 13  01:03  9  02:46 12  04:04  6  03:17  5  06:35  8  00:37 13  02:19  3  02:58  3  00:29 15
                                                    00:21     00:30     00:06     00:15    -00:13     00:44     00:13     00:11     00:30     00:11    -00:48     00:50     00:03     00:08     00:12     00:10     00:23     00:48     00:14     00:43     00:10     00:03     00:03     00:00   
  4. Mattias Rennel             01:09:07 16:17:19   02:16  5  03:33  4  05:16  4  11:02  7  12:44  6  19:16  5  20:50  5  22:41  5  25:37  5  28:55  4  30:59  5  40:36  5  42:15  5  43:38  5  44:42  5  45:43  5  48:15  5  51:55  5  55:33  5  62:23  4  63:04  4  65:28  4  68:40  4  69:07  4 01:09:07
     3928 Harju KEK                                 02:16  5  01:17  2  01:43  8  05:46 14  01:42 11  06:32  6  01:34  5  01:51  3  02:56  6  03:18  3  02:04  7  09:37 13  01:39 14  01:23  3  01:04  6  01:01  7  02:32  8  03:40  3  03:38 12  06:50 12  00:41 20  02:24  7  03:12  8  00:27  8
                                                    00:13    -00:02     00:13     01:00    -00:02     00:46     00:11     00:11     00:17     00:08    -00:28     02:30     00:13    -00:06     00:04     00:08     00:09     00:24     00:35     00:58     00:14     00:08     00:17    -00:02   
  5. Priit Randman              01:09:58 17:44:20   01:57  1  03:20  1  04:54  2  09:02  1  10:30  1  16:01  1  17:27  1  19:20  1  21:55  1  24:48  1  27:34  1  36:19  2  37:47  2  39:10  2  40:13  2  41:12  2  44:53  2  50:42  4  54:29  4  62:42  5  63:19  5  65:59  5  69:30  5  69:58  5 01:09:58
     3980 Rakv                                      01:57  1  01:23  5  01:34  3  04:08  1  01:28  3  05:31  1  01:26  3  01:53  6  02:35  1  02:53  1  02:46 16  08:45  7  01:28  6  01:23  3  01:03  5  00:59  3  03:41 21  05:49 21  03:47 15  08:13 19  00:37 13  02:40 14  03:31 13  00:28 10
                                                   -00:06     00:04     00:04    -00:38    -00:16    -00:15     00:03     00:13    -00:04    -00:17     00:14     01:38     00:02    -00:06     00:03     00:06     01:18     02:33     00:44     02:21     00:10     00:24     00:36    -00:01   
  6. Mati Tiit                  01:11:01 17:01:08   02:28 10  03:44  5  13:04 23  17:58 22  19:19 22  25:05 19  26:29 17  28:10 17  30:48 14  34:16 10  35:52  8  44:23  8  45:47  8  47:24  7  48:22  7  49:21  7  51:46  7  55:26  7  58:28  7  64:46  7  65:15  7  67:38  7  70:35  6  71:01  6 01:11:01
     1326 Ilves                                     02:28 10  01:16  1  09:20 24  04:54  3  01:21  2  05:46  2  01:24  2  01:41  2  02:38  2  03:28  7  01:36  1  08:31  6  01:24  4  01:37  9  00:58  2  00:59  3  02:25  4  03:40  3  03:02  1  06:18  4  00:29  4  02:23  6  02:57  2  00:26  7
                                                    00:25    -00:03     07:50     00:08    -00:23     00:00     00:01     00:01    -00:01     00:18    -00:56     01:24    -00:02     00:08    -00:02     00:06     00:02     00:24    -00:01     00:26     00:02     00:07     00:02    -00:03   
  7. Ott Rakkaselg              01:11:04 17:45:15   02:24  7  04:04  7  05:55 10  11:35  9  13:06  9  21:07  7  22:59  7  24:59  6  28:08  6  32:00  6  34:05  6  42:24  6  43:45  6  46:32  6  47:36  6  48:50  6  51:15  6  55:00  6  58:16  6  64:18  6  64:48  6  67:12  6  70:36  7  71:04  7 01:11:04
     1920 HOK                                       02:24  7  01:40 11  01:51 12  05:40 11  01:31  6  08:01 12  01:52 14  02:00 10  03:09  8  03:52 10  02:05  8  08:19  4  01:21  2  02:47 19  01:04  6  01:14 15  02:25  4  03:45  5  03:16  4  06:02  3  00:30  5  02:24  7  03:24 11  00:28 10
                                                    00:21     00:21     00:21     00:54    -00:13     02:15     00:29     00:20     00:30     00:42    -00:27     01:12    -00:05     01:18     00:04     00:21     00:02     00:29     00:13     00:10     00:03     00:08     00:29    -00:01   
  8. Marten Vunukainen          01:15:58 17:33:12   02:52 17  04:27 13  06:14 11  14:46 18  16:20 17  23:06 14  24:39 11  26:39 11  29:24  9  33:14  9  38:37 14  47:25 12  49:00 12  50:19 11  51:23 11  52:23 10  54:47 10  59:37 10  63:01  9  69:44  8  70:14  8  72:35  8  75:40  8  75:58  8 01:15:58
    11326 Kobras                                    02:52 17  01:35 10  01:47 10  08:32 22  01:34  8  06:46  8  01:33  4  02:00 10  02:45  4  03:50  9  05:23 23  08:48  8  01:35  9  01:19  2  01:04  6  01:00  6  02:24  3  04:50 15  03:24  8  06:43  9  00:30  5  02:21  5  03:05  5  00:18  1
                                                    00:49     00:16     00:17     03:46    -00:10     01:00     00:10     00:20     00:06     00:40     02:51     01:41     00:09    -00:10     00:04     00:07     00:01     01:34     00:21     00:51     00:03     00:05     00:10    -00:11   
  9. Even Toomas                01:17:57 18:51:33   02:06  3  04:37 14  07:30 16  13:13 15  14:21 12  24:24 18  26:02 16  27:59 16  31:59 16  36:15 16  38:51 15  49:10 16  50:33 15  51:51 14  52:45 13  53:31 13  56:24 13  61:36 13  65:07 13  71:32 12  71:57 12  74:31 12  77:36  9  77:57  9 01:17:57
     4149 Peko                                      02:06  3  02:31 19  02:53 20  05:43 12  01:08  1  10:03 21  01:38  8  01:57  8  04:00 19  04:16 17  02:36 14  10:19 15  01:23  3  01:18  1  00:54  1  00:46  1  02:53 15  05:12 17  03:31  9  06:25  5  00:25  1  02:34 12  03:05  5  00:21  6
                                                    00:03     01:12     01:23     00:57    -00:36     04:17     00:15     00:17     01:21     01:06     00:04     03:12    -00:03    -00:11    -00:06    -00:07     00:30     01:56     00:28     00:33    -00:02     00:18     00:10    -00:08   
 10. Eduard Taivere             01:18:23 18:05:44   02:33 12  07:49 23  09:42 21  15:28 19  17:05 18  23:54 17  25:33 15  27:37 15  30:59 15  34:29 11  37:29 12  47:08 11  48:41 11  50:05 10  51:06 10  52:39 11  55:23 11  59:30  9  63:11 10  70:50 10  71:27 10  74:07  9  77:53 10  78:23 10 01:18:23
     5082 Tartu                                     02:33 12  05:16 24  01:53 14  05:46 14  01:37 10  06:49 10  01:39  9  02:04 14  03:22 11  03:30  8  03:00 17  09:39 14  01:33  8  01:24  5  01:01  4  01:33 19  02:44 11  04:07  7  03:41 13  07:39 16  00:37 13  02:40 14  03:46 19  00:30 18
                                                    00:30     03:57     00:23     01:00    -00:07     01:03     00:16     00:24     00:43     00:20     00:28     02:32     00:07    -00:05     00:01     00:40     00:21     00:51     00:38     01:47     00:10     00:24     00:51     00:01   
 11. Väino Ellamik              01:18:32 17:07:07   02:19  6  04:10 10  06:18 12  12:02 10  13:32 10  22:44 10  24:51 12  26:51 12  30:29 12  34:43 13  36:37 10  47:47 13  49:31 13  51:06 12  52:14 12  53:17 12  56:17 12  60:53 11  64:30 11  70:58 11  71:31 11  74:16 10  78:00 11  78:32 11 01:18:32
    10219 Tartu suusaklubi                          02:19  6  01:51 14  02:08 17  05:44 13  01:30  4  09:12 17  02:07 16  02:00 10  03:38 12  04:14 15  01:54  4  11:10 21  01:44 15  01:35  8  01:08 11  01:03  9  03:00 17  04:36 10  03:37 11  06:28  6  00:33  9  02:45 17  03:44 18  00:32 20
                                                    00:16     00:32     00:38     00:58    -00:14     03:26     00:44     00:20     00:59     01:04    -00:38     04:03     00:18     00:06     00:08     00:10     00:37     01:20     00:34     00:36     00:06     00:29     00:49     00:03   
 12. Kaido Hallik               01:18:42 15:18:01   04:06 22  05:47 19  07:34 17  13:12 14  15:59 16  22:37  9  24:28 10  26:38 10  30:24 11  34:39 12  36:34  9  47:01 10  48:37 10  51:50 13  53:04 14  54:16 14  56:45 14  61:27 12  64:49 12  71:57 13  72:34 13  75:22 13  78:42 13           01:18:42
     3665 Ilves                                     04:06 22  01:41 12  01:47 10  05:38 10  02:47 22  06:38  7  01:51 13  02:10 16  03:46 15  04:15 16  01:55  5  10:27 19  01:36 11  03:13 22  01:14 14  01:12 14  02:29  6  04:42 14  03:22  7  07:08 14  00:37 13  02:48 18  03:20 10          
                                                    02:03     00:22     00:17     00:52     01:03     00:52     00:28     00:30     01:07     01:05    -00:37     03:20     00:10     01:44     00:14     00:19     00:06     01:26     00:19     01:16     00:10     00:32     00:25             
 13. Daniel Vasser              01:18:49 17:33:30   02:47 15  04:12 11  05:53  9  12:39 11  14:14 11  22:50 12  24:24  9  26:23  9  29:11  8  33:05  8  36:42 11  46:17  9  47:53  9  49:24  9  50:38  9  51:49  9  54:30  9  59:07  8  62:39  8  70:44  9  71:17  9  74:29 11  78:21 12  78:49 12 01:18:49
     9765 Põlva                                     02:47 15  01:25  6  01:41  5  06:46 19  01:35  9  08:36 15  01:34  5  01:59  9  02:48  5  03:54 14  03:37 19  09:35 12  01:36 11  01:31  7  01:14 14  01:11 12  02:41 10  04:37 11  03:32 10  08:05 18  00:33  9  03:12 22  03:52 20  00:28 10
                                                    00:44     00:06     00:11     02:00    -00:09     02:50     00:11     00:19     00:09     00:44     01:05     02:28     00:10     00:02     00:14     00:18     00:18     01:21     00:29     02:13     00:06     00:56     00:57    -00:01   
 14. Indrek Ümarik              01:20:47 15:45:46   03:02 19  05:09 17  07:02 14  12:48 12  14:51 13  21:38  8  23:27  8  25:44  8  30:13 10  35:47 14  37:44 13  48:30 14  50:35 16  52:45 16  54:08 16  55:23 16  58:18 16  62:57 14  66:46 14  73:32 14  74:10 14  76:58 14  80:17 14  80:47 13 01:20:47
      328 Ilves                                     03:02 19  02:07 16  01:53 14  05:46 14  02:03 18  06:47  9  01:49 12  02:17 20  04:29 20  05:34 21  01:57  6  10:46 20  02:05 21  02:10 13  01:23 16  01:15 17  02:55 16  04:39 12  03:49 17  06:46 10  00:38 19  02:48 18  03:19  9  00:30 18
                                                    00:59     00:48     00:23     01:00     00:19     01:01     00:26     00:37     01:50     02:24    -00:35     03:39     00:39     00:41     00:23     00:22     00:32     01:23     00:46     00:54     00:11     00:32     00:24     00:01   
 15. Sander Mirme               01:23:36 16:36:07   02:33 12  05:08 16  07:00 13  12:57 13  14:59 14  23:12 16  25:27 14  27:18 14  33:20 19  38:15 19  41:00 19  50:28 17  52:21 17  54:31 17  56:10 17  57:27 17  60:36 17  65:05 16  69:03 16  76:30 16  77:07 16  79:44 16  83:09 15  83:36 14 01:23:36
     8646                                           02:33 12  02:35 21  01:52 13  05:57 17  02:02 17  08:13 13  02:15 18  01:51  3  06:02 23  04:55 19  02:45 15  09:28 10  01:53 20  02:10 13  01:39 23  01:17 18  03:09 19  04:29  9  03:58 18  07:27 15  00:37 13  02:37 13  03:25 12  00:27  8
                                                    00:30     01:16     00:22     01:11     00:18     02:27     00:52     00:11     03:23     01:45     00:13     02:21     00:27     00:41     00:39     00:24     00:46     01:13     00:55     01:35     00:10     00:21     00:30    -00:02   
 16. Timo Sild                  01:24:50 18:10:10   02:37 14  04:06  9  05:47  7  11:04  8  12:59  7  22:50 12  27:13 19  29:27 19  33:13 18  37:06 18  40:43 18  51:05 19  52:56 19  55:58 19  57:32 19  58:46 19  61:34 19  67:22 18  71:09 18  77:57 18  78:27 18  81:00 18  84:31 17  84:50 15 01:24:50
     3466 Võru                                      02:37 14  01:29  7  01:41  5  05:17  9  01:55 14  09:51 20  04:23 23  02:14 17  03:46 15  03:53 11  03:37 19  10:22 16  01:51 18  03:02 20  01:34 19  01:14 15  02:48 13  05:48 20  03:47 15  06:48 11  00:30  5  02:33 11  03:31 13  00:19  4
                                                    00:34     00:10     00:11     00:31     00:11     04:05     03:00     00:34     01:07     00:43     01:05     03:15     00:25     01:33     00:34     00:21     00:25     02:32     00:44     00:56     00:03     00:17     00:36    -00:10   
 16. Kevin Koskinen             01:24:50 18:10:08   02:32 11  04:04  7  05:46  6  11:01  6  12:59  7  22:47 11  27:12 18  29:26 18  33:10 17  37:03 17  40:40 17  51:02 18  52:50 18  55:55 18  57:29 18  58:40 18  61:31 18  67:17 17  71:00 17  77:51 17  78:25 17  80:57 17  84:32 18  84:50 15 01:24:50
     5038 Võru                                      02:32 11  01:32  8  01:42  7  05:15  7  01:58 15  09:48 19  04:25 24  02:14 17  03:44 14  03:53 11  03:37 19  10:22 16  01:48 16  03:05 21  01:34 19  01:11 12  02:51 14  05:46 19  03:43 14  06:51 13  00:34 11  02:32 10  03:35 16  00:18  1
                                                    00:29     00:13     00:12     00:29     00:14     04:02     03:02     00:34     01:05     00:43     01:05     03:15     00:22     01:36     00:34     00:18     00:28     02:30     00:40     00:59     00:07     00:16     00:40    -00:11   
 18. Kaur Kase                  01:24:58 16:17:19   02:13  4  03:30  3  05:13  3  10:14  3  12:28  5  20:46  6  22:56  6  25:10  7  28:08  6  32:01  7  34:16  7  42:35  7  44:11  7  47:43  8  48:50  8  49:49  8  52:18  8  63:08 15  67:32 15  75:20 15  75:47 15  77:53 15  84:30 16  84:58 17 01:24:58
     4191 Võru                                      02:13  4  01:17  2  01:43  8  05:01  5  02:14 21  08:18 14  02:10 17  02:14 17  02:58  7  03:53 11  02:15 10  08:19  4  01:36 11  03:32 23  01:07 10  00:59  3  02:29  6  10:50 23  04:24 23  07:48 17  00:27  2  02:06  1  06:37 24  00:28 10
                                                    00:10    -00:02     00:13     00:15     00:30     02:32     00:47     00:34     00:19     00:43    -00:17     01:12     00:10     02:03     00:07     00:06     00:06     07:34     01:21     01:56     00:00    -00:10     03:42    -00:01   
 19. Allar Kivil                01:29:34 17:16:24   02:59 18  05:02 15  08:47 19  14:03 17  15:52 15  23:06 14  24:51 12  26:56 13  30:35 13  35:47 14  39:47 16  48:49 15  50:24 14  52:10 15  53:18 15  54:27 15  57:02 15  69:09 19  73:29 19  83:16 20  83:52 20  86:12 19  89:16 19  89:34 18 01:29:34
     4978 LSF PT                                    02:59 18  02:03 15  03:45 23  05:16  8  01:49 13  07:14 11  01:45 11  02:05 15  03:39 13  05:12 20  04:00 22  09:02  9  01:35  9  01:46 11  01:08 11  01:09 11  02:35  9  12:07 24  04:20 22  09:47 23  00:36 12  02:20  4  03:04  4  00:18  1
                                                    00:56     00:44     02:15     00:30     00:05     01:28     00:22     00:25     01:00     02:02     01:28     01:55     00:09     00:17     00:08     00:16     00:12     08:51     01:17     03:55     00:09     00:04     00:09    -00:11   
 20. Aivar Jõgiaas              01:30:55 18:02:31   02:49 16  05:49 20  08:13 18  16:06 20  18:10 19  27:17 20  29:00 20  31:02 20  34:53 20  41:13 20  43:40 20  54:04 20  55:55 20  58:14 20  59:40 20  61:31 20  64:33 20  69:59 20  74:18 20  82:57 19  83:38 19  86:40 20  90:22 20  90:55 19 01:30:55
     2211 Tartu                                     02:49 16  03:00 22  02:24 18  07:53 21  02:04 19  09:07 16  01:43 10  02:02 13  03:51 17  06:20 23  02:27 11  10:24 18  01:51 18  02:19 17  01:26 17  01:51 23  03:02 18  05:26 18  04:19 21  08:39 21  00:41 20  03:02 21  03:42 17  00:33 21
                                                    00:46     01:41     00:54     03:07     00:20     03:21     00:20     00:22     01:12     03:10    -00:05     03:17     00:25     00:50     00:26     00:58     00:39     02:10     01:16     02:47     00:14     00:46     00:47     00:04   
 21. Lauri Juhan Liivamägi      01:31:43 17:45:33   03:06 20  05:20 18  07:25 15  13:50 16  18:51 20  30:56 22  32:58 22  35:26 22  39:21 22  43:54 21  46:27 21  56:01 21  57:51 21  60:04 21  61:41 21  63:21 21  67:12 21  71:40 21  75:51 21  84:28 21  85:10 21  87:52 21  91:24 21  91:43 20 01:31:43
     7196                                           03:06 20  02:14 17  02:05 16  06:25 18  05:01 24  12:05 23  02:02 15  02:28 22  03:55 18  04:33 18  02:33 13  09:34 11  01:50 17  02:13 16  01:37 22  01:40 21  03:51 23  04:28  8  04:11 20  08:37 20  00:42 22  02:42 16  03:32 15  00:19  4
                                                    01:03     00:55     00:35     01:39     03:17     06:19     00:39     00:48     01:16     01:23     00:01     02:27     00:24     00:44     00:37     00:47     01:28     01:12     01:08     02:45     00:15     00:26     00:37    -00:10   
 22. Arvo Kivikas               01:42:54 17:46:37   03:35 21  06:07 21  08:47 19  16:39 21  18:52 21  29:16 21  31:38 21  34:29 21  39:04 21  45:17 22  48:51 22  62:44 22  65:02 22  67:13 22  68:49 22  70:23 22  74:09 22  79:07 22  84:07 22  93:58 22  94:41 22  98:16 22 102:20 22 102:54 21 01:42:54
      247 Ilves                                     03:35 21  02:32 20  02:40 19  07:52 20  02:13 20  10:24 22  02:22 20  02:51 23  04:35 21  06:13 22  03:34 18  13:53 22  02:18 22  02:11 15  01:36 21  01:34 20  03:46 22  04:58 16  05:00 24  09:51 24  00:43 23  03:35 23  04:04 21  00:34 22
                                                    01:32     01:13     01:10     03:06     00:29     04:38     00:59     01:11     01:56     03:03     01:02     06:46     00:52     00:42     00:36     00:41     01:23     01:42     01:57     03:59     00:16     01:19     01:09     00:05   
 23. Indrek Karolin             01:44:09 17:50:03   04:43 23  07:09 22  10:10 22  25:14 23  27:15 23  36:31 23  38:59 23  41:26 23  46:25 23  49:50 23  51:57 23  66:13 23  68:34 23  71:12 23  72:51 23  74:35 23  78:06 23  82:47 23  86:56 23  95:55 23  96:32 23  99:31 23 103:40 23 104:09 22 01:44:09
     9927 Kiidjärve                                 04:43 23  02:26 18  03:01 21  15:04 24  02:01 16  09:16 18  02:28 21  02:27 21  04:59 22  03:25  5  02:07  9  14:16 23  02:21 23  02:38 18  01:39 23  01:44 22  03:31 20  04:41 13  04:09 19  08:59 22  00:37 13  02:59 20  04:09 22  00:29 15
                                                    02:40     01:07     01:31     10:18     00:17     03:30     01:05     00:47     02:20     00:15    -00:25     07:09     00:55     01:09     00:39     00:51     01:08     01:25     01:06     03:07     00:10     00:43     01:14     00:00   
 24. Henn Antson                02:38:02 16:22:56   13:23 24  16:24 24  19:56 24  34:36 24  38:28 24  59:53 24  63:32 24  68:13 24  75:27 24  83:56 24  90:00 24 115:19 24 118:37 24 122:13 24 123:43 24 127:04 24 131:26 24 137:26 24 140:46 24 146:47 24 148:50 24 152:38 24 157:26 24 158:02 23 02:38:02
     5042 Võru                                      13:23 24  03:01 23  03:32 22  14:40 23  03:52 23  21:25 24  03:39 22  04:41 24  07:14 24  08:29 24  06:04 24  25:19 24  03:18 24  03:36 24  01:30 18  03:21 24  04:22 24  06:00 22  03:20  6  06:01  2  02:03 24  03:48 24  04:48 23  00:36 23
                                                    11:20     01:42     02:02     09:54     02:08     15:39     02:16     03:01     04:35     05:19     03:32     18:12     01:52     02:07     00:30     02:28     01:59     02:44     00:17     00:09     01:36     01:32     01:53     00:07   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:57     01:16     01:30     04:08     01:08     05:31     01:23     01:40     02:35     02:53     01:36     07:07     01:20     01:18     00:54     00:46     02:20     03:16     03:02     05:52     00:25     02:06     02:55     00:18   00:57:16

M21A Rada (2): 15 KP 6.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 42)   2.( 59)   3.( 37)   4.( 60)   5.( 48)   6.( 54)   7.( 53)   8.( 58)   9.( 52)  10.( 45)  11.( 44)  12.( 43)  13.( 36)  14.( 50)  15.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kenny Kivikas              00:50:15 17:46:42   02:39  2  05:57  3  07:13  3  09:14  2  10:07  2  20:44  2  24:00  2  27:18  2  30:22  2  37:30  2  38:57  2  41:03  2  41:54  2  47:25  1  49:45  1  50:15  1 00:50:15
     3660 Ilves                                     02:39  2  03:18  3  01:16  2  02:01  2  00:53  2  10:37  2  03:16  2  03:18  1  03:04  8  07:08  1  01:27  5  02:06  1  00:51  5  05:31  8  02:20  7  00:30 10
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Uku-Laur Tali              00:51:57 19:00:28   02:52  5  06:17  4  07:20  4  09:51  4  10:33  4  21:56  3  24:56  3  29:57  3  32:16  3  41:25  3  42:20  3  44:55  3  45:29  3  49:50  2  51:36  2  51:57  2 00:51:57
     3013 Harju KEK                                 02:52  5  03:25  4  01:03  1  02:31  7  00:42  1  11:23  4  03:00  1  05:01  8  02:19  2  09:09  8  00:55  1  02:35  6  00:34  1  04:21  1  01:46  2  00:21  2
                                                    00:13     00:07    -00:13     00:30    -00:11     00:46    -00:16     01:43    -00:45     02:01    -00:32     00:29    -00:17    -01:10    -00:34    -00:09   
  3. Taaniel Tooming            00:55:46 17:49:50   02:46  3  05:38  1  07:04  1  08:51  1  09:44  1  18:47  1  22:30  1  26:42  1  29:39  1  36:55  1  38:06  1  40:23  1  41:11  1  52:25  3  55:18  3  55:46  3 00:55:46
     5551 Kobras                                    02:46  3  02:52  1  01:26  3  01:47  1  00:53  2  09:03  1  03:43  4  04:12  5  02:57  7  07:16  2  01:11  3  02:17  2  00:48  3  11:14 14  02:53 13  00:28  5
                                                    00:07    -00:26     00:10    -00:14     00:00    -01:34     00:27     00:54    -00:07     00:08    -00:16     00:11    -00:03     05:43     00:33    -00:02   
  4. Vallo Vaher                00:55:56 16:21:28   02:34  1  05:39  2  07:09  2  09:27  3  10:32  3  23:11  4  26:56  4  31:30  4  35:24  4  43:16  4  44:48  4  47:24  4  48:21  4  52:47  4  55:23  4  55:56  4 00:55:56
     2684 JOKA                                      02:34  1  03:05  2  01:30  7  02:18  6  01:05  4  12:39  6  03:45  5  04:34  6  03:54 13  07:52  4  01:32  7  02:36  8  00:57  7  04:26  3  02:36 10  00:33 11
                                                   -00:05    -00:13     00:14     00:17     00:12     02:02     00:29     01:16     00:50     00:44     00:05     00:30     00:06    -01:05     00:16     00:03   
  5. Enar Nõmmiste              00:57:07 17:36:07   02:50  4  06:20  5  07:52  5  09:53  5  12:00  5  25:08  5  29:31  5  33:34  5  36:16  6  44:16  5  46:18  5  48:53  5  49:50  5  54:24  5  56:39  5  57:07  5 00:57:07
     3137 Kape                                      02:50  4  03:30  5  01:32  8  02:01  2  02:07 14  13:08  7  04:23  7  04:03  4  02:42  5  08:00  5  02:02 11  02:35  6  00:57  7  04:34  5  02:15  5  00:28  5
                                                    00:11     00:12     00:16     00:00     01:14     02:31     01:07     00:45    -00:22     00:52     00:35     00:29     00:06    -00:57    -00:05    -00:02   
  6. Jüri Joonas                00:59:35 18:06:48   02:55  6  07:38  9  09:26  9  11:32  6  12:47  6  25:55  6  29:53  6  33:52  6  36:07  5  45:46  6  48:17  6  50:46  6  51:34  6  57:17  6  59:12  6  59:35  6 00:59:35
     3718 Võru                                      02:55  6  04:43 11  01:48 10  02:06  5  01:15  6  13:08  7  03:58  6  03:59  3  02:15  1  09:39 10  02:31 13  02:29  5  00:48  3  05:43  9  01:55  4  00:23  3
                                                    00:16     01:25     00:32     00:05     00:22     02:31     00:42     00:41    -00:49     02:31     01:04     00:23    -00:03     00:12    -00:25    -00:07   
  7. Siim Jõesaar               01:00:56 17:17:59   03:07  7  10:35 12  12:03 12  14:06 10  15:28 10  28:03  9  33:30  9  38:14  9  40:34  7  47:59  7  49:37  7  53:18  7  54:18  7  58:44  7  60:38  7  60:56  7 01:00:56
     4292 Ilves                                     03:07  7  07:28 12  01:28  4  02:03  4  01:22 11  12:35  5  05:27 12  04:44  7  02:20  3  07:25  3  01:38  8  03:41 12  01:00  9  04:26  3  01:54  3  00:18  1
                                                    00:28     04:10     00:12     00:02     00:29     01:58     02:11     01:26    -00:44     00:17     00:11     01:35     00:09    -01:05    -00:26    -00:12   
  8. Taavi Kuha                 01:02:09 18:41:43   03:08  8  07:04  6  08:32  6  18:05 14  19:20 14  30:37 11  34:10 10  38:03  8  41:29  9  51:03  8  52:13  8  54:56  8  55:39  8  60:02  8  61:46  8  62:09  8 01:02:09
     4222 Kape                                      03:08  8  03:56  8  01:28  4  09:33 14  01:15  6  11:17  3  03:33  3  03:53  2  03:26  9  09:34  9  01:10  2  02:43  9  00:43  2  04:23  2  01:44  1  00:23  3
                                                    00:29     00:38     00:12     07:32     00:22     00:40     00:17     00:35     00:22     02:26    -00:17     00:37    -00:08    -01:08    -00:36    -00:07   
  9. Ander Ojandu               01:06:38 17:58:12   03:10  9  07:23  8  09:19  8  11:59  8  13:21  8  27:35  7  32:12  7  37:57  7  41:25  8  51:59  9  53:51  9  57:27  9  58:27  9  63:46  9  66:04  9  66:38  9 01:06:38
     2193 Võru                                      03:10  9  04:13  9  01:56 11  02:40 10  01:22 11  14:14 11  04:37  8  05:45  9  03:28 10  10:34 13  01:52  9  03:36 11  01:00  9  05:19  7  02:18  6  00:34 13
                                                    00:31     00:55     00:40     00:39     00:29     03:37     01:21     02:27     00:24     03:26     00:25     01:30     00:09    -00:12    -00:02     00:04   
 10. Tarmo Tüür                 01:10:02 17:56:36   03:38 12  11:27 13  13:42 13  16:22 13  17:58 13  31:29 13  40:37 13  46:45 13  49:07 13  57:37 12  59:06 12  61:25 10  62:17 10  67:09 10  69:33 10  70:02 10 01:10:02
     5115                                           03:38 12  07:49 13  02:15 14  02:40 10  01:36 13  13:31 10  09:08 13  06:08 10  02:22  4  08:30  6  01:29  6  02:19  3  00:52  6  04:52  6  02:24  8  00:29  7
                                                    00:59     04:31     00:59     00:39     00:43     02:54     05:52     02:50    -00:42     01:22     00:02     00:13     00:01    -00:39     00:04    -00:01   
 11. Oliver Ojasoo              01:13:12 18:06:14   03:32 11  07:18  7  09:14  7  11:54  7  13:11  7  27:47  8  32:37  8  39:06 10  43:45 10  55:50 10  59:05 11  62:01 11  63:23 11  69:45 11  72:37 11  73:12 11 01:13:12
     2707 Kobras                                    03:32 11  03:46  7  01:56 11  02:40 10  01:17  9  14:36 12  04:50  9  06:29 12  04:39 14  12:05 14  03:15 14  02:56 10  01:22 13  06:22 13  02:52 12  00:35 14
                                                    00:53     00:28     00:40     00:39     00:24     03:59     01:34     03:11     01:35     04:57     01:48     00:50     00:31     00:51     00:32     00:05   
 12. Rauno Kenk                 01:14:09 16:16:58   06:54 14  10:26 11  11:55 11  14:27 11  15:42 11  30:27 10  35:49 11  42:06 11  45:44 11  55:52 11  57:49 10  63:20 12  64:38 12  70:21 12  73:36 12  74:09 12 01:14:09
     2753 Tartu                                     06:54 14  03:32  6  01:29  6  02:32  8  01:15  6  14:45 13  05:22 11  06:17 11  03:38 12  10:08 12  01:57 10  05:31 14  01:18 12  05:43  9  03:15 14  00:33 11
                                                    04:15     00:14     00:13     00:31     00:22     04:08     02:06     02:59     00:34     03:00     00:30     03:25     00:27     00:12     00:55     00:03   
 13. Margus Freudenthal         01:15:41 18:38:35   04:12 13  08:36 10  10:40 10  13:57  9  15:18  9  32:50 14  37:57 12  44:51 12  48:26 12  58:24 13  60:41 13  65:20 13  66:25 13  72:38 13  75:12 13  75:41 13 01:15:41
    11197 Cyber                                     04:12 13  04:24 10  02:04 13  03:17 13  01:21 10  17:32 14  05:07 10  06:54 13  03:35 11  09:58 11  02:17 12  04:39 13  01:05 11  06:13 12  02:34  9  00:29  7
                                                    01:33     01:06     00:48     01:16     00:28     06:55     01:51     03:36     00:31     02:50     00:50     02:33     00:14     00:42     00:14    -00:01   
 14. Toomas Orason              01:30:47 18:44:39   03:15 10  11:58 14  13:45 14  16:21 12  17:35 12  31:03 12  52:39 14  60:08 14  62:51 14  71:40 14  72:59 14  75:21 14  81:29 14  87:32 14  90:18 14  90:47 14 01:30:47
     7483 Rotalia                                   03:15 10  08:43 14  01:47  9  02:36  9  01:14  5  13:28  9  21:36 14  07:29 14  02:43  6  08:49  7  01:19  4  02:22  4  06:08 14  06:03 11  02:46 11  00:29  7
                                                    00:36     05:25     00:31     00:35     00:21     02:51     18:20     04:11    -00:21     01:41    -00:08     00:16     05:17     00:32     00:26    -00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:34     02:52     01:03     01:47     00:42     09:03     03:00     03:18     02:15     07:08     00:55     02:06     00:34     04:21     01:44     00:18   00:43:40

M35 Rada (2): 15 KP 6.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 42)   2.( 59)   3.( 37)   4.( 60)   5.( 48)   6.( 54)   7.( 53)   8.( 58)   9.( 52)  10.( 45)  11.( 44)  12.( 43)  13.( 36)  14.( 50)  15.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Priit Pääslane             00:49:17 18:45:27   03:02  2  06:02  1  09:29  4  11:39  4  12:33  2  21:43  1  25:15  1  28:39  1  31:03  1  37:48  1  39:04  1  41:19  1  42:08  1  46:51  1  48:50  1  49:17  1 00:49:17
      738 Ilves                                     03:02  2  03:00  1  03:27  6  02:10  1  00:54  1  09:10  1  03:32  1  03:24  1  02:24  1  06:45  1  01:16  1  02:15  1  00:49  1  04:43  2  01:59  1  00:27  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Meelis Zimmermann          00:55:02 17:08:28   03:00  1  06:37  2  08:48  2  11:14  1  12:12  1  22:24  2  25:59  2  29:52  2  33:05  2  41:55  2  43:13  2  45:58  2  47:19  2  52:11  2  54:31  2  55:02  2 00:55:02
     2000 Kape                                      03:00  1  03:37  2  02:11  3  02:26  2  00:58  2  10:12  2  03:35  2  03:53  2  03:13  3  08:50  2  01:18  2  02:45  2  01:21  5  04:52  3  02:20  2  00:31  5
                                                   -00:02     00:37    -01:16     00:16     00:04     01:02     00:03     00:29     00:49     02:05     00:02     00:30     00:32     00:09     00:21     00:04   
  3. Heno Ivanov                01:02:05 17:41:21   03:16  4  07:09  4  08:51  3  11:28  3  12:35  3  25:26  3  29:26  3  34:44  3  38:35  3  48:15  3  49:54  3  52:56  3  53:55  3  59:17  3  61:38  3  62:05  3 01:02:05
     5655                                           03:16  4  03:53  4  01:42  2  02:37  3  01:07  3  12:51  3  04:00  4  05:18  4  03:51  4  09:40  3  01:39  3  03:02  4  00:59  3  05:22  4  02:21  3  00:27  2
                                                    00:14     00:53    -01:45     00:27     00:13     03:41     00:28     01:54     01:27     02:55     00:23     00:47     00:10     00:39     00:22     00:00   
  4. Tõnu Hendrikson            01:05:41 18:39:06   03:09  3  06:48  3  08:16  1  11:25  2  12:38  4  28:12  4  32:10  4  37:27  4  41:37  4  52:28  4  54:24  4  57:15  4  58:11  4  62:53  4  65:22  4  65:41  4 01:05:41
     9382 Võru                                      03:09  3  03:39  3  01:28  1  03:09  5  01:13  4  15:34  4  03:58  3  05:17  3  04:10  6  10:51  4  01:56  5  02:51  3  00:56  2  04:42  1  02:29  4  00:19  1
                                                    00:07     00:39    -01:59     00:59     00:19     06:24     00:26     01:53     01:46     04:06     00:40     00:36     00:07    -00:01     00:30    -00:08   
  5. Aivar Tarre                01:31:24 17:44:18   04:26  5  11:08  6  13:45  6  16:30  6  19:36  6  39:12  6  46:09  6  53:08  6  57:13  6  70:58  6  73:13  6  78:04  6  79:24  6  87:07  5  90:46  5  91:24  5 01:31:24
     7052 Tartu Ülikool                             04:26  5  06:42  6  02:37  5  02:45  4  03:06  6  19:36  6  06:57  5  06:59  6  04:05  5  13:45  5  02:15  6  04:51  6  01:20  4  07:43  5  03:39  6  00:38  6
                                                    01:24     03:42    -00:50     00:35     02:12     10:26     03:25     03:35     01:41     07:00     00:59     02:36     00:31     03:00     01:40     00:11   
  6. Ilmar Ansko                01:35:28 16:20:11   06:03  6  10:44  5  12:58  5  16:10  5  17:42  5  33:49  5  45:01  5  51:46  5  54:44  5  70:41  5  72:34  5  76:15  5  77:52  5  92:12  6  95:00  6  95:28  6 01:35:28
    15855 Tartu Observatoorium                      06:03  6  04:41  5  02:14  4  03:12  6  01:32  5  16:07  5  11:12  6  06:45  5  02:58  2  15:57  6  01:53  4  03:41  5  01:37  6  14:20  6  02:48  5  00:28  4
                                                    03:01     01:41    -01:13     01:02     00:38     06:57     07:40     03:21     00:34     09:12     00:37     01:26     00:48     09:37     00:49     00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:00     03:00     01:28     02:10     00:54     09:10     03:32     03:24     02:24     06:45     01:16     02:15     00:49     04:42     01:59     00:19   00:47:07

M40 Rada (2): 15 KP 6.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 42)   2.( 59)   3.( 37)   4.( 60)   5.( 48)   6.( 54)   7.( 53)   8.( 58)   9.( 52)  10.( 45)  11.( 44)  12.( 43)  13.( 36)  14.( 50)  15.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Raul Kangur                00:52:01 18:11:31   02:36  1  06:01  1  07:23  2  09:37  1  10:32  1  21:05  1  24:49  1  28:09  1  30:02  1  37:52  1  39:05  1  41:24  1  42:08  1  49:25  1  51:38  1  52:01  1 00:52:01
     1938 SOK                                       02:36  1  03:25  2  01:22  2  02:14  2  00:55  1  10:33  2  03:44  2  03:20  1  01:53  1  07:50  2  01:13  1  02:19  1  00:44  1  07:17  8  02:13  4  00:23  5
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Antti Roose                00:57:13 17:21:34   02:44  3  06:18  3  07:51  3  10:27  3  11:42  3  24:44  4  30:08  5  34:29  5  36:45  5  44:30  5  46:43  5  49:47  5  50:33  3  54:59  2  56:53  2  57:13  2 00:57:13
     4962 Kobras                                    02:44  3  03:34  5  01:33  4  02:36  5  01:15  4  13:02  6  05:24  7  04:21  4  02:16  3  07:45  1  02:13  7  03:04  4  00:46  2  04:26  1  01:54  3  00:20  3
                                                    00:08     00:09     00:11     00:22     00:20     02:29     01:40     01:01     00:23    -00:05     01:00     00:45     00:02    -02:51    -00:19    -00:03   
  3. Allar Padari               00:57:48 18:00:01   03:24  7  07:29  7  09:32  6  14:10  6  15:07  6  25:30  5  29:09  4  33:54  4  36:20  4  44:25  3  46:08  4  49:27  4  50:35  4  55:56  3  57:27  3  57:48  3 00:57:48
     5730 HOK                                       03:24  7  04:05  8  02:03  7  04:38  9  00:57  2  10:23  1  03:39  1  04:45  5  02:26  5  08:05  4  01:43  3  03:19  6  01:08  5  05:21  4  01:31  1  00:21  4
                                                    00:48     00:40     00:41     02:24     00:02    -00:10    -00:05     01:25     00:33     00:15     00:30     01:00     00:24    -01:56    -00:42    -00:02   
  4. Andres Hummal              00:59:42 17:56:01   03:00  5  06:33  4  08:19  4  10:55  5  12:10  4  24:17  3  28:46  3  32:50  3  36:08  3  44:25  3  45:54  3  48:56  3  49:57  2  56:44  4  59:14  4  59:42  4 00:59:42
     9466 Rakv                                      03:00  5  03:33  4  01:46  6  02:36  5  01:15  4  12:07  5  04:29  6  04:04  2  03:18  6  08:17  5  01:29  2  03:02  3  01:01  4  06:47  6  02:30  6  00:28  7
                                                    00:24     00:08     00:24     00:22     00:20     01:34     00:45     00:44     01:25     00:27     00:16     00:43     00:17    -00:30     00:17     00:05   
  5. Ahti Bleive                01:01:28 17:56:17   02:39  2  06:04  2  07:20  1  09:40  2  10:46  2  22:29  2  26:34  2  31:28  2  33:22  2  41:25  2  43:25  2  47:20  2  54:40  5  59:35  5  61:09  5  61:28  5 01:01:28
     7202 Kobras                                    02:39  2  03:25  2  01:16  1  02:20  3  01:06  3  11:43  4  04:05  3  04:54  6  01:54  2  08:03  3  02:00  5  03:55  8  07:20  9  04:55  3  01:34  2  00:19  1
                                                    00:03     00:00    -00:06     00:06     00:11     01:10     00:21     01:34     00:01     00:13     00:47     01:36     06:36    -02:22    -00:39    -00:04   
  6. Taivo Tali                 01:07:55 19:01:44   03:49  8  06:57  6  14:11  9  16:58  8  19:14  9  30:11  7  34:27  6  38:39  6  43:40  6  52:33  6  55:49  6  59:09  6  60:25  6  64:52  6  67:36  6  67:55  6 01:07:55
     1152 Harju KEK                                 03:49  8  03:08  1  07:14  9  02:47  7  02:16  9  10:57  3  04:16  5  04:12  3  05:01  8  08:53  7  03:16  8  03:20  7  01:16  8  04:27  2  02:44  7  00:19  1
                                                    01:13    -00:17     05:52     00:33     01:21     00:24     00:32     00:52     03:08     01:03     02:03     01:01     00:32    -02:50     00:31    -00:04   
  7. Kristjan Leiger            01:16:33 18:05:48   02:58  4  06:48  5  08:31  5  10:44  4  12:42  5  27:53  6  43:44  8  49:15  7  52:48  8  61:21  7  63:09  7  66:18  7  67:18  7  73:44  7  76:09  7  76:33  7 01:16:33
     4437 Kape                                      02:58  4  03:50  6  01:43  5  02:13  1  01:58  8  15:11  7  15:51  9  05:31  8  03:33  7  08:33  6  01:48  4  03:09  5  01:00  3  06:26  5  02:25  5  00:24  6
                                                    00:22     00:25     00:21    -00:01     01:03     04:38     12:07     02:11     01:40     00:43     00:35     00:50     00:16    -00:51     00:12     00:01   
  8. Uko Bleive                 01:18:33 18:13:47   08:34  9  12:34  9  14:01  8  16:36  7  18:02  7  40:53  9  45:04  9  50:02  9  52:19  7  61:49  8  63:55  8  66:52  8  68:01  8  74:58  8  77:53  8  78:33  8 01:18:33
     2176 Tartu                                     08:34  9  04:00  7  01:27  3  02:35  4  01:26  6  22:51  9  04:11  4  04:58  7  02:17  4  09:30  8  02:06  6  02:57  2  01:09  6  06:57  7  02:55  8  00:40  9
                                                    05:58     00:35     00:05     00:21     00:31     12:18     00:27     01:38     00:24     01:40     00:53     00:38     00:25    -00:20     00:42     00:17   
  9. Meelis Maidla              01:31:43 17:33:48   03:13  6  07:29  7  13:40  7  17:06  9  18:40  8  37:19  8  43:04  7  49:44  8  55:19  9  66:21  9  74:30  9  78:58  9  80:13  9  87:40  9  91:06  9  91:43  9 01:31:43
     9195 Põlva Matkaklubi                          03:13  6  04:16  9  06:11  8  03:26  8  01:34  7  18:39  8  05:45  8  06:40  9  05:35  9  11:02  9  08:09  9  04:28  9  01:15  7  07:27  9  03:26  9  00:37  8
                                                    00:37     00:51     04:49     01:12     00:39     08:06     02:01     03:20     03:42     03:12     06:56     02:09     00:31     00:10     01:13     00:14   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:36     03:08     01:16     02:13     00:55     10:23     03:39     03:20     01:53     07:45     01:13     02:19     00:44     04:26     01:31     00:19   00:47:40

M45 Rada (2): 15 KP 6.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 42)   2.( 59)   3.( 37)   4.( 60)   5.( 48)   6.( 54)   7.( 53)   8.( 58)   9.( 52)  10.( 45)  11.( 44)  12.( 43)  13.( 36)  14.( 50)  15.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Toivo Toomas               00:56:13 18:53:37   02:42  1  06:20  1  07:40  1  09:39  1  10:47  1  23:38  1  27:24  1  31:59  1  34:13  1  42:33  1  44:02  1  46:37  1  47:39  1  52:09  1  55:44  1  56:13  1 00:56:13
      217 Peko                                      02:42  1  03:38  2  01:20  1  01:59  1  01:08  3  12:51  3  03:46  2  04:35  3  02:14  3  08:20  3  01:29  1  02:35  2  01:02  3  04:30  1  03:35  8  00:29  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kaljo Julge                00:57:16 17:34:13   04:43  6  07:36  2  09:09  2  11:09  2  12:12  2  24:42  2  28:01  2  32:09  2  36:40  3  44:26  3  45:55  3  48:36  2  49:31  2  54:44  2  56:52  2  57:16  2 00:57:16
     1310 Kape                                      04:43  6  02:53  1  01:33  2  02:00  2  01:03  1  12:30  2  03:19  1  04:08  1  04:31  7  07:46  1  01:29  1  02:41  4  00:55  2  05:13  4  02:08  1  00:24  1
                                                    02:01    -00:45     00:13     00:01    -00:05    -00:21    -00:27    -00:27     02:17    -00:34     00:00     00:06    -00:07     00:43    -01:27    -00:05   
  3. Toomas Tarve               00:59:07 16:28:30   03:03  2  07:48  4  09:32  4  11:49  4  12:56  4  25:11  3  29:31  3  33:53  3  36:05  2  44:14  2  45:54  2  49:12  3  50:34  3  55:52  3  58:34  3  59:07  3 00:59:07
     5931 Kobras                                    03:03  2  04:45  5  01:44  3  02:17  3  01:07  2  12:15  1  04:20  5  04:22  2  02:12  2  08:09  2  01:40  5  03:18  7  01:22  8  05:18  5  02:42  4  00:33  6
                                                    00:21     01:07     00:24     00:18    -00:01    -00:36     00:34    -00:13    -00:02    -00:11     00:11     00:43     00:20     00:48    -00:53     00:04   
  4. Avo Veermäe                01:04:12 18:40:22   04:33  5  08:43  5  10:29  5  13:02  5  14:30  5  28:54  4  33:21  5  38:45  5  41:14  5  50:18  5  51:58  5  54:35  5  55:54  5  61:01  4  63:39  4  64:12  4 01:04:12
      141 Ilves                                     04:33  5  04:10  3  01:46  5  02:33  5  01:28  7  14:24  7  04:27  6  05:24  5  02:29  4  09:04  6  01:40  5  02:37  3  01:19  7  05:07  3  02:38  3  00:33  6
                                                    01:51     00:32     00:26     00:34     00:20     01:33     00:41     00:49     00:15     00:44     00:11     00:02     00:17     00:37    -00:57     00:04   
  5. Jaan Ainelo                01:05:54 17:43:59   03:14  3  07:37  3  09:22  3  11:40  3  12:51  3  28:57  5  32:56  4  37:44  4  41:04  4  49:51  4  51:20  4  54:26  4  55:33  4  62:19  5  65:26  5  65:54  5 01:05:54
     4525 Ilves                                     03:14  3  04:23  4  01:45  4  02:18  4  01:11  4  16:06  8  03:59  3  04:48  4  03:20  5  08:47  4  01:29  1  03:06  6  01:07  4  06:46  8  03:07  6  00:28  2
                                                    00:32     00:45     00:25     00:19     00:03     03:15     00:13     00:13     01:06     00:27     00:00     00:31     00:05     02:16    -00:28    -00:01   
  6. Tõnu Sikkal                01:10:47 18:19:28   04:57  7  11:13  7  13:23  7  16:52  7  18:09  6  32:05  7  36:37  6  42:06  6  45:47  6  54:56  6  56:50  6  60:14  6  61:23  6  67:49  6  70:18  6  70:47  6 01:10:47
      704 Kobras                                    04:57  7  06:16  7  02:10  7  03:29  8  01:17  5  13:56  6  04:32  7  05:29  6  03:41  6  09:09  7  01:54  8  03:24  8  01:09  6  06:26  6  02:29  2  00:29  3
                                                    02:15     02:38     00:50     01:30     00:09     01:05     00:46     00:54     01:27     00:49     00:25     00:49     00:07     01:56    -01:06     00:00   
  7. Tõnu Ilves                 01:11:34 17:55:20   05:14  8  10:45  6  12:58  6  16:18  6  18:36  7  32:01  6  42:19  8  47:54  8  49:56  7  58:43  7  60:14  7  62:26  7  63:19  7  68:21  7  71:03  7  71:34  7 01:11:34
     2013 Kape                                      05:14  8  05:31  6  02:13  8  03:20  7  02:18  8  13:25  4  10:18  8  05:35  7  02:02  1  08:47  4  01:31  4  02:12  1  00:53  1  05:02  2  02:42  4  00:31  5
                                                    02:32     01:53     00:53     01:21     01:10     00:34     06:32     01:00    -00:12     00:27     00:02    -00:23    -00:09     00:32    -00:53     00:02   
  8. Priit Truusalu             01:18:48 18:20:09   03:33  4  14:22  8  16:20  8  19:05  8  20:32  8  34:05  8  38:23  7  46:35  7  51:30  8  62:31  8  64:15  8  67:12  8  68:19  8  74:57  8  78:14  8  78:48  8 01:18:48
     4270 Kape                                      03:33  4  10:49  8  01:58  6  02:45  6  01:27  6  13:33  5  04:18  4  08:12  8  04:55  8  11:01  8  01:44  7  02:57  5  01:07  4  06:38  7  03:17  7  00:34  8
                                                    00:51     07:11     00:38     00:46     00:19     00:42     00:32     03:37     02:41     02:41     00:15     00:22     00:05     02:08    -00:18     00:05   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:42     02:53     01:20     01:59     01:03     12:15     03:19     04:08     02:02     07:46     01:29     02:12     00:53     04:30     02:08     00:24   00:51:03

N21E Rada (2): 15 KP 6.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 42)   2.( 59)   3.( 37)   4.( 60)   5.( 48)   6.( 54)   7.( 53)   8.( 58)   9.( 52)  10.( 45)  11.( 44)  12.( 43)  13.( 36)  14.( 50)  15.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Jana Kink                  01:15:45 17:53:16   04:09  2  09:03  2  10:37  2  14:48  2  15:59  2  31:34  2  36:53  2  41:46  2  47:42  2  58:14  2  59:47  2  64:22  2  65:27  2  72:19  1  75:09  1  75:45  1 01:15:45
     2470 Kape                                      04:09  2  04:54  2  01:34  1  04:11  2  01:11  1  15:35  2  05:19  2  04:53  1  05:56  1  10:32  2  01:33  1  04:35  2  01:05  2  06:52  1  02:50  1  00:36  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kristiine Aluvee           01:21:39 16:53:50   03:26  1  07:42  1  09:32  1  11:45  1  12:58  1  27:30  1  32:26  1  39:44  1  47:39  1  58:03  1  59:38  1  62:59  1  64:02  1  78:18  2  81:12  2  81:39  2 01:21:39
     8466 Kobras                                    03:26  1  04:16  1  01:50  2  02:13  1  01:13  2  14:32  1  04:56  1  07:18  2  07:55  2  10:24  1  01:35  2  03:21  1  01:03  1  14:16  2  02:54  2  00:27  1
                                                   -00:43    -00:38     00:16    -01:58     00:02    -01:03    -00:23     02:25     01:59    -00:08     00:02    -01:14    -00:02     07:24     00:04    -00:09   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:26     04:16     01:34     02:13     01:11     14:32     04:56     04:53     05:56     10:24     01:33     03:21     01:03     06:52     02:50     00:27   01:09:27

VIPP Rada (3): 15 KP 6.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 41)   3.( 36)   4.( 32)   5.( 37)   6.( 35)   7.( 61)   8.( 57)   9.( 62)  10.( 55)  11.( 34)  12.( 51)  13.( 33)  14.( 39)  15.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Lauri Eskor                01:01:45 17:15:38   02:08  3  03:38  3  06:50  3  08:38  2  11:46  2  15:05  3  22:42  2  31:07  3  37:38  2  42:49  2  49:42  2  51:00  2  54:29  2  56:57  1  61:22  1  61:45  1 01:01:45
     8226                                           02:08  3  01:30  2  03:12  2  01:48  1  03:08  2  03:19  3  07:37  1  08:25  2  06:31  2  05:11  4  06:53  1  01:18  1  03:29  1  02:28  1  04:25  1  00:23  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ivar Aleksanderson         01:02:38 18:50:33   01:42  1  03:14  1  06:07  1  08:05  1  11:12  1  13:50  1  21:42  1  30:10  1  36:56  1  41:30  1  48:54  1  50:25  1  54:03  1  57:01  2  62:09  2  62:38  2 01:02:38
     5492 TÜ                                        01:42  1  01:32  4  02:53  1  01:58  3  03:07  1  02:38  1  07:52  2  08:28  3  06:46  3  04:34  2  07:24  2  01:31  2  03:38  2  02:58  3  05:08  4  00:29  3
                                                   -00:26     00:02    -00:19     00:10    -00:01    -00:41     00:15     00:03     00:15    -00:37     00:31     00:13     00:09     00:30     00:43     00:06   
  3. Markel Mahla               01:23:53 17:22:17   02:13  4  04:24  5  08:33  6  10:50  5  18:29  9  24:55  9  33:08  7  43:35  6  51:04  4  56:23  4  67:22  4  69:31  5  74:10  5  77:33  3  83:24  3  83:53  3 01:23:53
    15081                                           02:13  4  02:11  7  04:09  9  02:17  4  07:39 15  06:26 15  08:13  4  10:27  6  07:29  5  05:19  5  10:59 12  02:09 11  04:39  5  03:23  6  05:51  9  00:29  3
                                                    00:05     00:41     00:57     00:29     04:31     03:07     00:36     02:02     00:58     00:08     04:06     00:51     01:10     00:55     01:26     00:06   
  4. Taimar Tilgre              01:24:07 17:49:48   01:55  2  03:25  2  06:42  2  08:38  2  11:52  3  14:45  2  22:44  3  30:23  2  52:50  5  57:04  5  67:30  5  69:08  4  73:45  4  78:07  4  83:33  4  84:07  4 01:24:07
    11712 Kobras                                    01:55  2  01:30  2  03:17  3  01:56  2  03:14  3  02:53  2  07:59  3  07:39  1  22:27 15  04:14  1  10:26 11  01:38  3  04:37  4  04:22 13  05:26  7  00:34 10
                                                   -00:13     00:00     00:05     00:08     00:06    -00:26     00:22    -00:46     15:56    -00:57     03:33     00:20     01:08     01:54     01:01     00:11   
  5. Hendrik Nigul              01:24:20 18:10:58   05:28 12  06:54  9  10:55  9  13:34  9  17:39  8  22:20  8  32:11  6  43:57  7  53:11  7  60:28  8  68:52  6  70:54  7  75:51  7  78:42  6  83:45  5  84:20  5 01:24:20
     6094 TÜ                                        05:28 12  01:26  1  04:01  8  02:39  6  04:05  6  04:41 12  09:51  5  11:46  7  09:14  7  07:17 11  08:24  3  02:02  9  04:57  8  02:51  2  05:03  3  00:35 11
                                                    03:20    -00:04     00:49     00:51     00:57     01:22     02:14     03:21     02:43     02:06     01:31     00:44     01:28     00:23     00:38     00:12   
  6. Katrin Kivioja             01:24:29 18:14:20   02:24  5  04:03  4  07:37  4  10:24  4  14:12  4  18:17  4  28:58  4  38:14  4  44:35  3  49:13  3  66:36  3  68:38  3  73:20  3  78:59  7  83:56  6  84:29  6 01:24:29
     8998 Ruusa                                     02:24  5  01:39  5  03:34  5  02:47  8  03:48  4  04:05  5  10:41  7  09:16  4  06:21  1  04:38  3  17:23 15  02:02  9  04:42  7  05:39 15  04:57  2  00:33  6
                                                    00:16     00:09     00:22     00:59     00:40     00:46     03:04     00:51    -00:10    -00:33     10:30     00:44     01:13     03:11     00:32     00:10   
  7. Triin Pohla                01:24:43 17:09:24   04:02  8  06:58 12  10:23  8  12:46  8  16:40  6  20:09  6  30:12  5  43:01  5  53:04  6  59:46  6  68:52  6  70:33  6  75:02  6  78:19  5  84:07  7  84:43  7 01:24:43
     7406 Ilves                                     04:02  8  02:56 15  03:25  4  02:23  5  03:54  5  03:29  4  10:03  6  12:49 11  10:03  8  06:42 10  09:06  7  01:41  5  04:29  3  03:17  5  05:48  8  00:36 12
                                                    01:54     01:26     00:13     00:35     00:46     00:10     02:26     04:24     03:32     01:31     02:13     00:23     01:00     00:49     01:23     00:13   
  8. Enn Lõhmus                 01:29:40 16:47:52   02:51  6  05:41  7  09:41  7  12:24  7  17:23  7  22:18  7  35:59  8  45:47  8  53:57  8  60:15  7  72:36  9  74:15  8  80:16  8  83:55  8  89:13  8  89:40  8 01:29:40
     6081 Tartu                                     02:51  6  02:50 11  04:00  7  02:43  7  04:59  8  04:55 13  13:41 11  09:48  5  08:10  6  06:18  7  12:21 14  01:39  4  06:01 11  03:39 12  05:18  5  00:27  2
                                                    00:43     01:20     00:48     00:55     01:51     01:36     06:04     01:23     01:39     01:07     05:28     00:21     02:32     01:11     00:53     00:04   
  9. Edith Seegel               01:30:23 17:15:40   03:02  7  04:50  6  08:24  5  11:12  6  15:19  5  19:58  5  36:30  9  49:09  9  56:32  9  62:18  9  71:52  8  76:50  9  81:29  9  84:35  9  89:53  9  90:23  9 01:30:23
     8227                                           03:02  7  01:48  6  03:34  5  02:48  9  04:07  7  04:39  9  16:32 14  12:39 10  07:23  4  05:46  6  09:34 10  04:58 15  04:39  5  03:06  4  05:18  5  00:30  5
                                                    00:54     00:18     00:22     01:00     00:59     01:20     08:55     04:14     00:52     00:35     02:41     03:40     01:10     00:38     00:53     00:07   
 10. Tõnu Arrak                 01:41:38 15:24:03   06:36 13  09:30 13  13:56 13  16:53 13  23:02 13  27:07 13  38:16 10  52:49 10  64:54 10  72:52 10  81:56 10  83:55 10  90:22 10  93:56 10 101:05 10 101:38 10 01:41:38
    15859 Velo                                      06:36 13  02:54 12  04:26 10  02:57 10  06:09 10  04:05  5  11:09  8  14:33 12  12:05  9  07:58 12  09:04  4  01:59  6  06:27 12  03:34  9  07:09 12  00:33  6
                                                    04:28     01:24     01:14     01:09     03:01     00:46     03:32     06:08     05:34     02:47     02:11     00:41     02:58     01:06     02:44     00:10   
 10. Sander Vaher               01:41:38 15:24:03   06:36 13  09:30 13  13:56 13  16:53 13  23:02 13  27:07 13  38:16 10  52:49 10  64:54 10  72:52 10  81:56 10  83:55 10  90:22 10  93:56 10 101:05 10 101:38 10 01:41:38
    16612 Tartu                                     06:36 13  02:54 12  04:26 10  02:57 10  06:09 10  04:05  5  11:09  8  14:33 12  12:05  9  07:58 12  09:04  4  01:59  6  06:27 12  03:34  9  07:09 12  00:33  6
                                                    04:28     01:24     01:14     01:09     03:01     00:46     03:32     06:08     05:34     02:47     02:11     00:41     02:58     01:06     02:44     00:10   
 10. Priit Vaher                01:41:38 15:24:03   06:36 13  09:30 13  13:56 13  16:53 13  23:02 13  27:07 13  38:16 10  52:49 10  64:54 10  72:52 10  81:56 10  83:55 10  90:22 10  93:56 10 101:05 10 101:38 10 01:41:38
    16613 Tartu                                     06:36 13  02:54 12  04:26 10  02:57 10  06:09 10  04:05  5  11:09  8  14:33 12  12:05  9  07:58 12  09:04  4  01:59  6  06:27 12  03:34  9  07:09 12  00:33  6
                                                    04:28     01:24     01:14     01:09     03:01     00:46     03:32     06:08     05:34     02:47     02:11     00:41     02:58     01:06     02:44     00:10   
 13. Laura Kirss                01:43:13 18:06:57   04:39 10  06:54  9  11:41 10  14:42 10  20:55 10  25:35 10  42:00 13  54:03 13  68:39 13  75:10 13  84:33 13  86:45 13  92:01 13  95:28 13 102:30 13 103:13 13 01:43:13
    16978 Minton                                    04:39 10  02:15  8  04:47 13  03:01 13  06:13 13  04:40 10  16:25 12  12:03  8  14:36 13  06:31  8  09:23  8  02:12 12  05:16  9  03:27  7  07:02 10  00:43 13
                                                    02:31     00:45     01:35     01:13     03:05     01:21     08:48     03:38     08:05     01:20     02:30     00:54     01:47     00:59     02:37     00:20   
 13. Risto Kaarna               01:43:13 18:06:57   04:39 10  06:54  9  11:41 10  14:42 10  20:55 10  25:35 10  42:00 13  54:03 13  68:39 13  75:10 13  84:33 13  86:45 13  92:01 13  95:28 13 102:30 13 103:13 13 01:43:13
    16608 Praxis                                    04:39 10  02:15  8  04:47 13  03:01 13  06:13 13  04:40 10  16:25 12  12:03  8  14:36 13  06:31  8  09:23  8  02:12 12  05:16  9  03:27  7  07:02 10  00:43 13
                                                    02:31     00:45     01:35     01:13     03:05     01:21     08:48     03:38     08:05     01:20     02:30     00:54     01:47     00:59     02:37     00:20   
 15. Vambola Kisand             01:57:34 17:47:25   04:14  9  06:36  8  11:56 12  15:35 12  21:19 12  26:54 12  44:18 15  58:56 15  73:15 15  81:51 15  93:41 15  96:22 15 102:57 15 108:32 15 116:45 15 117:34 15 01:57:34
     7051 Tartu                                     04:14  9  02:22 10  05:20 15  03:39 15  05:44  9  05:35 14  17:24 15  14:38 15  14:19 12  08:36 15  11:50 13  02:41 14  06:35 15  05:35 14  08:13 15  00:49 15
                                                    02:06     00:52     02:08     01:51     02:36     02:16     09:47     06:13     07:48     03:25     04:57     01:23     03:06     03:07     03:48     00:26   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:42     01:26     02:53     01:48     03:07     02:38     07:37     07:39     06:21     04:14     06:53     01:18     03:29     02:28     04:25     00:23   00:58:21

M16 Rada (4): 11 KP 4.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 48)   2.( 38)   3.( 47)   4.( 46)   5.( 60)   6.( 37)   7.( 45)   8.( 43)   9.( 42)  10.( 50)  11.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Rimmo Rõõm                 01:10:09 18:48:14   08:33  1  12:14  1  22:29  1  31:06  1  39:35  1  44:54  1  49:16  1  55:10  1  63:09  1  66:29  1  69:53  1  70:09  1 01:10:09
     5728 Ilves                                     08:33  1  03:41  1  10:15  1  08:37  1  08:29  1  05:19  1  04:22  1  05:54  1  07:59  1  03:20  1  03:24  1  00:16  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       08:33     03:41     10:15     08:37     08:29     05:19     04:22     05:54     07:59     03:20     03:24     00:16   01:10:09

M21B Rada (4): 11 KP 4.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 48)   2.( 38)   3.( 47)   4.( 46)   5.( 60)   6.( 37)   7.( 45)   8.( 43)   9.( 42)  10.( 50)  11.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Silver Rebenits            00:49:01 18:00:45   06:17  1  09:03  1  16:22  1  22:38  2  27:29  2  30:00  2  33:15  2  38:29  2  43:20  1  45:32  1  48:36  1  49:01  1 00:49:01
     3820 Kape                                      06:17  1  02:46  2  07:19  1  06:16  3  04:51  3  02:31  2  03:15  4  05:14  3  04:51  2  02:12  3  03:04  5  00:25  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Urmo Kiviselg              00:53:57 18:14:05   06:38  2  09:54  2  17:14  2  22:19  1  26:16  1  29:01  1  31:24  1  36:34  1  49:06  3  51:34  4  53:38  2  53:57  2 00:53:57
    13435 Kobras                                    06:38  2  03:16  3  07:20  2  05:05  2  03:57  1  02:45  4  02:23  1  05:10  2  12:32  5  02:28  4  02:04  1  00:19  1
                                                    00:21     00:30     00:01    -01:11    -00:54     00:14    -00:52    -00:04     07:41     00:16    -01:00    -00:06   
  3. Indrek Sander              00:54:50 15:48:48   07:55  5  12:21  5  19:50  3  26:17  3  31:39  3  34:20  4  37:44  4  43:24  4  48:39  2  51:25  3  54:24  3  54:50  3 00:54:50
     8602 Tartu                                     07:55  5  04:26  6  07:29  3  06:27  5  05:22  5  02:41  3  03:24  5  05:40  5  05:15  3  02:46  5  02:59  4  00:26  4
                                                    01:38     01:40     00:10     00:11     00:31     00:10     00:09     00:26     00:24     00:34    -00:05     00:01   
  4. Sander Valvas              00:55:09 17:30:51   07:47  4  11:08  3  20:34  4  26:51  4  31:58  5  34:58  5  38:36  5  43:59  5  49:14  4  51:21  2  54:31  4  55:09  4 00:55:09
     4315 Tartu                                     07:47  4  03:21  4  09:26  4  06:17  4  05:07  4  03:00  5  03:38  6  05:23  4  05:15  3  02:07  2  03:10  6  00:38  6
                                                    01:30     00:35     02:07     00:01     00:16     00:29     00:23     00:09     00:24    -00:05     00:06     00:13   
  5. Mihkel Tarve               01:02:59 18:05:18   07:35  3  11:12  4  21:22  5  28:27  6  41:08  6  44:40  6  47:22  6  54:24  6  58:20  5  60:23  5  62:33  5  62:59  5 01:02:59
     7624 Kobras                                    07:35  3  03:37  5  10:10  5  07:05  6  12:41  6  03:32  6  02:42  3  07:02  6  03:56  1  02:03  1  02:10  3  00:26  4
                                                    01:18     00:51     02:51     00:49     07:50     01:01    -00:33     01:48    -00:55    -00:09    -00:54     00:01   
  6. Björn Puna                 01:10:56 17:59:35   09:49  6  12:23  6  23:02  6  27:30  5  31:41  4  33:51  3  36:27  3  40:51  3  63:06  6  68:25  6  70:32  6  70:56  6 01:10:56
     9132 Rotalia                                   09:49  6  02:34  1  10:39  6  04:28  1  04:11  2  02:10  1  02:36  2  04:24  1  22:15  7  05:19  6  02:07  2  00:24  2
                                                    03:32    -00:12     03:20    -01:48    -00:40    -00:21    -00:39    -00:50     17:24     03:07    -00:57    -00:01   
  7. Jaan Laks                  02:30:50 15:38:21   22:47  7  33:56  7  56:17  7  71:20  7  90:09  7  98:53  7 107:35  7 120:20  7 133:50  7 142:14  7 149:32  7 150:50  7 02:30:50
    16714 Tartu                                     22:47  7  11:09  7  22:21  7  15:03  7  18:49  7  08:44  7  08:42  7  12:45  7  13:30  6  08:24  7  07:18  7  01:18  7
                                                    16:30     08:23     15:02     08:47     13:58     06:13     05:27     07:31     08:39     06:12     04:14     00:53   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       06:17     02:34     07:19     04:28     03:57     02:10     02:23     04:24     03:56     02:03     02:04     00:19   00:41:54

M50 Rada (4): 11 KP 4.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 48)   2.( 38)   3.( 47)   4.( 46)   5.( 60)   6.( 37)   7.( 45)   8.( 43)   9.( 42)  10.( 50)  11.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kalev Pormeister           00:57:57 17:20:27   12:57  1  16:09  1  24:12  1  29:58  1  35:26  1  39:35  1  42:27  1  47:10  1  52:25  1  54:48  1  57:31  1  57:57  1 00:57:57
     5290                                           12:57  1  03:12  1  08:03  1  05:46  1  05:28  1  04:09  1  02:52  1  04:43  1  05:15  1  02:23  1  02:43  1  00:26  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       12:57     03:12     08:03     05:46     05:28     04:09     02:52     04:43     05:15     02:23     02:43     00:26   00:57:57

M55 Rada (4): 11 KP 4.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 48)   2.( 38)   3.( 47)   4.( 46)   5.( 60)   6.( 37)   7.( 45)   8.( 43)   9.( 42)  10.( 50)  11.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Heini Tammik               00:44:38 17:32:27   06:05  3  09:22  3  15:14  3  20:46  2  25:13  1  27:55  1  30:34  1  35:08  1  39:51  1  41:41  1  44:11  1  44:38  1 00:44:38
     1311 Kape                                      06:05  3  03:17  3  05:52  2  05:32  2  04:27  1  02:42  2  02:39  3  04:34  2  04:43  2  01:50  1  02:30  1  00:27  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tõnu Tolm                  00:47:48 18:10:15   05:21  1  08:26  1  14:16  1  22:00  3  26:59  2  29:47  2  32:19  2  36:48  2  42:07  2  44:11  2  47:17  2  47:48  2 00:47:48
     2599 Võru                                      05:21  1  03:05  2  05:50  1  07:44  5  04:59  3  02:48  3  02:32  2  04:29  1  05:19  3  02:04  3  03:06  5  00:31  4
                                                   -00:44    -00:12    -00:02     02:12     00:32     00:06    -00:07    -00:05     00:36     00:14     00:36     00:04   
  3. Ago Käis                   00:49:13 17:37:56   05:36  2  08:36  2  14:28  2  19:09  1  30:20  3  32:51  3  35:09  3  39:59  3  44:27  3  46:21  3  48:52  3  49:13  3 00:49:13
     4314 Kobras                                    05:36  2  03:00  1  05:52  2  04:41  1  11:11  5  02:31  1  02:18  1  04:50  3  04:28  1  01:54  2  02:31  2  00:21  1
                                                   -00:29    -00:17     00:00    -00:51     06:44    -00:11    -00:21     00:16    -00:15     00:04     00:01    -00:06   
  4. Kaarel Tiganik             01:04:46 17:12:32   07:09  4  10:50  4  21:05  4  27:18  4  31:48  4  34:50  4  47:10  5  52:58  5  58:45  4  61:12  4  64:14  4  64:46  4 01:04:46
     7638 Kobras                                    07:09  4  03:41  4  10:15  5  06:13  3  04:30  2  03:02  4  12:20  5  05:48  5  05:47  4  02:27  5  03:02  4  00:32  5
                                                    01:04     00:24     04:23     00:41     00:03     00:20     09:41     01:14     01:04     00:37     00:32     00:05   
  5. Andres Kiviste             01:10:25 17:44:10   08:35  5  20:31  5  27:38  5  34:18  5  39:42  5  43:14  5  46:25  4  51:31  4  64:51  5  67:08  5  69:55  5  70:25  5 01:10:25
     5064 EPMÜ                                      08:35  5  11:56  5  07:07  4  06:40  4  05:24  4  03:32  5  03:11  4  05:06  4  13:20  5  02:17  4  02:47  3  00:30  3
                                                    02:30     08:39     01:15     01:08     00:57     00:50     00:32     00:32     08:37     00:27     00:17     00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       05:21     03:00     05:50     04:41     04:27     02:31     02:18     04:29     04:28     01:50     02:30     00:21   00:41:46

M60 Rada (4): 11 KP 4.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 48)   2.( 38)   3.( 47)   4.( 46)   5.( 60)   6.( 37)   7.( 45)   8.( 43)   9.( 42)  10.( 50)  11.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Madis Oras                 00:39:16 17:22:15   05:41  4  08:07  2  13:46  2  18:14  2  21:38  2  24:56  2  27:23  2  30:52  2  34:31  1  36:11  1  38:41  1  39:16  1 00:39:16
      143 Ilves                                     05:41  4  02:26  1  05:39  2  04:28  1  03:24  1  03:18  6  02:27  2  03:29  1  03:39  1  01:40  1  02:30  1  00:35  7
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Lembit Nöps                00:43:14 18:18:42   05:06  1  07:42  1  13:10  1  17:47  1  21:28  1  24:21  1  26:44  1  30:50  1  38:17  2  40:06  2  42:45  2  43:14  2 00:43:14
     1100 Ilves                                     05:06  1  02:36  2  05:28  1  04:37  2  03:41  2  02:53  2  02:23  1  04:06  2  07:27  8  01:49  3  02:39  2  00:29  3
                                                   -00:35     00:10    -00:11     00:09     00:17    -00:25    -00:04     00:37     03:48     00:09     00:09    -00:06   
  3. Mihhail Taivere            00:48:30 17:38:58   05:40  3  08:44  3  14:49  3  23:27  6  27:52  4  30:57  4  33:30  4  39:02  5  43:16  5  45:13  4  48:02  3  48:30  3 00:48:30
     1677 Kape                                      05:40  3  03:04  4  06:05  3  08:38  8  04:25  3  03:05  3  02:33  3  05:32  6  04:14  2  01:57  4  02:49  4  00:28  1
                                                   -00:01     00:38     00:26     04:10     01:01    -00:13     00:06     02:03     00:35     00:17     00:19    -00:07   
  4. Ats Virumäe                00:48:57 18:06:53   06:25  5  09:41  4  16:23  4  22:26  4  28:35  5  31:23  5  34:08  5  38:59  4  43:14  4  44:58  3  48:27  4  48:57  4 00:48:57
     3803 Võru                                      06:25  5  03:16  5  06:42  4  06:03  4  06:09  7  02:48  1  02:45  4  04:51  3  04:15  3  01:44  2  03:29  8  00:30  5
                                                    00:44     00:50     01:03     01:35     02:45    -00:30     00:18     01:22     00:36     00:04     00:59    -00:05   
  5. Rein Prank                 00:49:16 18:26:18   05:36  2  09:51  6  16:45  5  22:00  3  26:51  3  30:00  3  33:01  3  38:01  3  43:06  3  45:13  4  48:39  5  49:16  5 00:49:16
      708 Kape                                      05:36  2  04:15  8  06:54  6  05:15  3  04:51  5  03:09  4  03:01  5  05:00  4  05:05  4  02:07  5  03:26  7  00:37  8
                                                   -00:05     01:49     01:15     00:47     01:27    -00:09     00:34     01:31     01:26     00:27     00:56     00:02   
  6. Rein Raid                  00:57:27 18:32:05   06:40  6  10:11  7  16:56  6  23:22  5  32:37  6  36:29  6  40:28  6  45:37  6  50:58  6  53:59  6  56:57  6  57:27  6 00:57:27
     4336 Kape                                      06:40  6  03:31  6  06:45  5  06:26  5  09:15  9  03:52  7  03:59  9  05:09  5  05:21  6  03:01  9  02:58  5  00:30  5
                                                    00:59     01:05     01:06     01:58     05:51     00:34     01:32     01:40     01:42     01:21     00:28    -00:05   
  7. Endel Remmet               01:06:03 17:25:02   07:39  8  11:17  8  27:03  8  33:52  7  40:10  7  43:27  7  47:17  7  53:37  7  58:55  7  61:27  7  65:22  7  66:03  7 01:06:03
      706 Kape                                      07:39  8  03:38  7  15:46  8  06:49  7  06:18  8  03:17  5  03:50  8  06:20  7  05:18  5  02:32  8  03:55  9  00:41  9
                                                    01:58     01:12     10:07     02:21     02:54    -00:01     01:23     02:51     01:39     00:52     01:25     00:06   
  8. Ülo Needo                  01:08:27 18:44:11   06:48  7  09:42  5  20:54  7  35:16  8  41:08  8  46:14  8  49:43  8  56:10  8  62:17  8  64:34  8  67:58  8  68:27  8 01:08:27
     1404 Kobras                                    06:48  7  02:54  3  11:12  7  14:22  9  05:52  6  05:06  9  03:29  7  06:27  8  06:07  7  02:17  6  03:24  6  00:29  3
                                                    01:07     00:28     05:33     09:54     02:28     01:48     01:02     02:58     02:28     00:37     00:54    -00:06   
  9. Väino Kivioja              01:12:14 17:46:54   08:57  9  15:01  9  33:35  9  40:06  9  44:35  9  48:57  9  52:07  9  59:15  9  66:42  9  69:04  9  71:46  9  72:14  9 01:12:14
     8997 Ruusa                                     08:57  9  06:04  9  18:34  9  06:31  6  04:29  4  04:22  8  03:10  6  07:08  9  07:27  8  02:22  7  02:42  3  00:28  1
                                                    03:16     03:38     12:55     02:03     01:05     01:04     00:43     03:39     03:48     00:42     00:12    -00:07   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       05:06     02:26     05:28     04:28     03:24     02:48     02:23     03:29     03:39     01:40     02:30     00:28   00:37:49

N18 Rada (4): 11 KP 4.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 48)   2.( 38)   3.( 47)   4.( 46)   5.( 60)   6.( 37)   7.( 45)   8.( 43)   9.( 42)  10.( 50)  11.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Madli-Johanna Maidla       00:50:37 17:24:08   05:41  1  08:49  1  16:42  1  22:33  1  27:21  1  29:41  1  32:22  1  41:18  1  45:41  1  47:30  1  50:05  1  50:37  1 00:50:37
      717 Kobras                                    05:41  1  03:08  2  07:53  2  05:51  1  04:48  2  02:20  1  02:41  1  08:56  3  04:23  1  01:49  1  02:35  1  00:32  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Margret Zimmermann         00:56:43 17:12:23   07:41  2  10:31  2  19:38  2  27:14  2  31:55  2  36:14  2  39:20  2  44:11  2  49:12  2  52:56  2  56:12  2  56:43  2 00:56:43
     4484 Kape                                      07:41  2  02:50  1  09:07  3  07:36  3  04:41  1  04:19  2  03:06  2  04:51  1  05:01  2  03:44  3  03:16  3  00:31  2
                                                    02:00    -00:18     01:14     01:45    -00:07     01:59     00:25    -04:05     00:38     01:55     00:41    -00:01   
  3. Lumileid Hälvin            01:18:39 17:39:04   11:22  3  17:01  3  23:18  3  29:39  3  34:45  3  42:08  3  45:46  3  52:56  3  72:47  3  75:02  3  78:17  3  78:39  3 01:18:39
    12362 Kobras                                    11:22  3  05:39  3  06:17  1  06:21  2  05:06  3  07:23  3  03:38  3  07:10  2  19:51  3  02:15  2  03:15  2  00:22  1
                                                    05:41     02:31    -01:36     00:30     00:18     05:03     00:57    -01:46     15:28     00:26     00:40    -00:10   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       05:41     02:50     06:17     05:51     04:41     02:20     02:41     04:51     04:23     01:49     02:35     00:22   00:44:21

N21A Rada (4): 11 KP 4.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 48)   2.( 38)   3.( 47)   4.( 46)   5.( 60)   6.( 37)   7.( 45)   8.( 43)   9.( 42)  10.( 50)  11.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kerstin Uiboupin           00:42:27 18:11:38   04:35  1  07:23  1  12:38  1  20:22  2  24:14  1  26:24  1  28:56  1  34:34  1  38:21  1  39:59  1  42:06  1  42:27  1 00:42:27
     3797 Võru                                      04:35  1  02:48  2  05:15  1  07:44  8  03:52  1  02:10  1  02:32  1  05:38  5  03:47  1  01:38  1  02:07  1  00:21  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Marianne Haug              00:46:08 16:57:17   04:55  2  07:46  2  14:03  2  19:50  1  24:57  2  27:24  2  30:20  2  35:22  2  40:08  2  42:46  2  45:41  2  46:08  2 00:46:08
     5025 Võru                                      04:55  2  02:51  3  06:17  5  05:47  4  05:07  6  02:27  6  02:56  4  05:02  3  04:46  3  02:38  5  02:55  6  00:27  4
                                                    00:20     00:03     01:02    -01:57     01:15     00:17     00:24    -00:36     00:59     01:00     00:48     00:06   
  3. Külli Leiger               00:46:28 18:05:42   07:18  5  10:00  4  15:42  3  20:56  3  25:31  3  27:50  3  30:39  3  35:46  3  40:45  3  43:30  3  46:01  3  46:28  3 00:46:28
     4436 Kape                                      07:18  5  02:42  1  05:42  2  05:14  2  04:35  4  02:19  2  02:49  3  05:07  4  04:59  5  02:45  6  02:31  3  00:27  4
                                                    02:43    -00:06     00:27    -02:30     00:43     00:09     00:17    -00:31     01:12     01:07     00:24     00:06   
  4. Helle Hallik               00:46:55 17:59:20   07:14  4  10:17  5  16:14  4  21:24  4  26:07  4  28:33  4  31:12  4  37:36  4  42:01  4  44:02  4  46:31  4  46:55  4 00:46:55
     3049 JOKA                                      07:14  4  03:03  5  05:57  3  05:10  1  04:43  5  02:26  5  02:39  2  06:24  6  04:25  2  02:01  4  02:29  2  00:24  2
                                                    02:39     00:15     00:42    -02:34     00:51     00:16     00:07     00:46     00:38     00:23     00:22     00:03   
  5. Piia Paasma                00:47:38 17:29:49   06:24  3  09:37  3  16:16  5  23:20  6  27:53  5  30:14  5  33:16  5  37:37  5  42:38  5  44:25  5  47:08  5  47:38  5 00:47:38
     1161 Tammed                                    06:24  3  03:13  6  06:39  6  07:04  6  04:33  3  02:21  3  03:02  5  04:21  1  05:01  6  01:47  3  02:43  4  00:30  7
                                                    01:49     00:25     01:24    -00:40     00:41     00:11     00:30    -01:17     01:14     00:09     00:36     00:09   
  6. Margit Avikson             00:51:43 17:25:37   07:48  6  10:43  6  16:58  6  22:29  5  31:13  6  33:36  6  36:58  6  41:57  6  46:45  6  48:28  6  51:15  6  51:43  6 00:51:43
    12142 Kobras                                    07:48  6  02:55  4  06:15  4  05:31  3  08:44  9  02:23  4  03:22  7  04:59  2  04:48  4  01:43  2  02:47  5  00:28  6
                                                    03:13     00:07     01:00    -02:13     04:52     00:13     00:50    -00:39     01:01     00:05     00:40     00:07   
  7. Merike Annuk               01:04:17 17:54:44   11:55  9  15:39  9  25:51  9  32:14  8  36:43  8  41:05  8  44:25  8  51:32  7  56:53  7  59:46  7  63:53  7  64:17  7 01:04:17
    13488 SK VISA                                   11:55  9  03:44  7  10:12  8  06:23  5  04:29  2  04:22  9  03:20  6  07:07  8  05:21  8  02:53  8  04:07  9  00:24  2
                                                    07:20     00:56     04:57    -01:21     00:37     02:12     00:48     01:29     01:34     01:15     02:00     00:03   
  8. Ester Klaas                01:04:35 17:01:43   07:48  6  12:25  7  20:03  7  27:12  7  33:44  7  37:32  7  41:15  7  52:46  8  57:59  8  60:47  8  64:01  8  64:35  8 01:04:35
     8608 Räpina                                    07:48  6  04:37  9  07:38  7  07:09  7  06:32  7  03:48  7  03:43  8  11:31  9  05:13  7  02:48  7  03:14  8  00:34  8
                                                    03:13     01:49     02:23    -00:35     02:40     01:38     01:11     05:53     01:26     01:10     01:07     00:13   
  9. Maria Tamm                 01:22:21 18:07:29   08:35  8  13:03  8  24:29  8  41:11  9  49:00  9  52:53  9  57:06  9  63:58  9  75:42  9  78:41  9  81:47  9  82:21  9 01:22:21
    14699 TÜ                                        08:35  8  04:28  8  11:26  9  16:42  9  07:49  8  03:53  8  04:13  9  06:52  7  11:44  9  02:59  9  03:06  7  00:34  8
                                                    04:00     01:40     06:11     08:58     03:57     01:43     01:41     01:14     07:57     01:21     00:59     00:13   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:35     02:42     05:15     05:10     03:52     02:10     02:32     04:21     03:47     01:38     02:07     00:21   00:38:30

N35 Rada (4): 11 KP 4.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 48)   2.( 38)   3.( 47)   4.( 46)   5.( 60)   6.( 37)   7.( 45)   8.( 43)   9.( 42)  10.( 50)  11.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kristi Vassil              00:43:06 17:36:19   05:48  1  08:32  1  14:44  1  19:43  1  23:50  1  26:07  1  28:49  1  33:33  1  38:21  1  40:12  1  42:37  1  43:06  1 00:43:06
      557 Ilves                                     05:48  1  02:44  1  06:12  1  04:59  1  04:07  1  02:17  1  02:42  1  04:44  1  04:48  1  01:51  1  02:25  1  00:29  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Heli Haug                  01:03:05 16:50:58   10:23  3  14:32  2  21:24  2  27:50  2  32:40  2  36:19  2  39:24  2  45:24  2  56:43  2  58:45  2  62:42  2  63:05  2 01:03:05
     3714 Võru                                      10:23  3  04:09  2  06:52  2  06:26  2  04:50  2  03:39  2  03:05  2  06:00  2  11:19  3  02:02  2  03:57  2  00:23  1
                                                    04:35     01:25     00:40     01:27     00:43     01:22     00:23     01:16     06:31     00:11     01:32    -00:06   
  3. Sigrid Saluri              01:19:51 17:28:08   08:33  2  20:00  3  30:22  3  39:17  3  45:32  3  51:09  3  55:21  3  62:31  3  68:49  3  75:05  3  79:10  3  79:51  3 01:19:51
    12211 Kobras                                    08:33  2  11:27  4  10:22  3  08:55  3  06:15  3  05:37  3  04:12  3  07:10  3  06:18  2  06:16  3  04:05  3  00:41  3
                                                    02:45     08:43     04:10     03:56     02:08     03:20     01:30     02:26     01:30     04:25     01:40     00:12   
  4. Külli Laks Vahemäe         02:30:50 15:38:21   22:47  4  33:56  4  56:17  4  71:20  4  90:09  4  98:53  4 107:35  4 120:20  4 133:50  4 142:14  4 149:32  4 150:50  4 02:30:50
    16715 x70                                       22:47  4  11:09  3  22:21  4  15:03  4  18:49  4  08:44  4  08:42  4  12:45  4  13:30  4  08:24  4  07:18  4  01:18  4
                                                    16:59     08:25     16:09     10:04     14:42     06:27     06:00     08:01     08:42     06:33     04:53     00:49   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       05:48     02:44     06:12     04:59     04:07     02:17     02:42     04:44     04:48     01:51     02:25     00:23   00:43:00

N40 Rada (4): 11 KP 4.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 48)   2.( 38)   3.( 47)   4.( 46)   5.( 60)   6.( 37)   7.( 45)   8.( 43)   9.( 42)  10.( 50)  11.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Minija Pääslane            00:49:21 18:45:42   06:00  1  09:35  1  16:42  1  22:10  1  26:52  1  30:11  1  33:04  1  37:56  1  43:18  1  45:28  1  48:43  1  49:21  1 00:49:21
     2016 Ilves                                     06:00  1  03:35  1  07:07  2  05:28  1  04:42  1  03:19  1  02:53  1  04:52  1  05:22  3  02:10  1  03:15  2  00:38  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ehtel Taevere              00:59:09 17:12:05   08:29  2  12:32  2  19:15  2  27:34  2  33:11  2  36:31  2  39:31  2  44:32  2  53:22  2  55:44  2  58:42  2  59:09  2 00:59:09
     5008 Kape                                      08:29  2  04:03  2  06:43  1  08:19  2  05:37  2  03:20  2  03:00  2  05:01  2  08:50  5  02:22  2  02:58  1  00:27  1
                                                    02:29     00:28    -00:24     02:51     00:55     00:01     00:07     00:09     03:28     00:12    -00:17    -00:11   
  3. Kersti Kristjuhan          01:25:54 17:10:47   10:59  3  17:12  3  28:56  3  38:51  3  47:42  3  52:58  3  58:20  3  67:33  3  75:14  3  79:27  3  84:44  3  85:54  3 01:25:54
     1084 HOK                                       10:59  3  06:13  3  11:44  3  09:55  5  08:51  5  05:16  5  05:22  3  09:13  5  07:41  4  04:13  5  05:17  5  01:10  5
                                                    04:59     02:38     04:37     04:27     04:09     01:57     02:29     04:21     02:19     02:03     02:02     00:32   
  4. Ellen Tohvri               01:29:47 17:01:10   11:05  4  25:00  4  41:38  4  51:29  4  57:20  4  62:04  4  69:25  4  77:38  4  82:59  4  85:27  4  89:12  4  89:47  4 01:29:47
    11996 Assets                                    11:05  4  13:55  4  16:38  4  09:51  3  05:51  3  04:44  3  07:21  4  08:13  3  05:21  1  02:28  3  03:45  3  00:35  2
                                                    05:05     10:20     09:31     04:23     01:09     01:25     04:28     03:21    -00:01     00:18     00:30    -00:03   
  4. Imbi Soomets               01:29:47 17:01:10   11:05  4  25:00  4  41:38  4  51:29  4  57:20  4  62:04  4  69:25  4  77:38  4  82:59  4  85:27  4  89:12  4  89:47  4 01:29:47
    14401                                           11:05  4  13:55  4  16:38  4  09:51  3  05:51  3  04:44  3  07:21  4  08:13  3  05:21  1  02:28  3  03:45  3  00:35  2
                                                    05:05     10:20     09:31     04:23     01:09     01:25     04:28     03:21    -00:01     00:18     00:30    -00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       06:00     03:35     06:43     05:28     04:42     03:19     02:53     04:52     05:21     02:10     02:58     00:27   00:48:28

N45 Rada (4): 11 KP 4.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 48)   2.( 38)   3.( 47)   4.( 46)   5.( 60)   6.( 37)   7.( 45)   8.( 43)   9.( 42)  10.( 50)  11.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Anne Arold                 00:50:08 18:08:58   06:46  1  09:52  1  16:35  1  23:11  2  27:48  1  31:10  2  34:00  1  39:49  1  44:35  1  46:55  1  49:41  1  50:08  1 00:50:08
     3235 OKH                                       06:46  1  03:06  1  06:43  1  06:36  3  04:37  1  03:22  3  02:50  1  05:49  2  04:46  1  02:20  2  02:46  1  00:27  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Marje Tobreluts            00:52:19 17:12:15   07:06  2  10:19  2  17:08  2  22:40  1  28:23  2  30:55  1  34:34  2  41:19  2  46:17  2  48:37  2  51:49  2  52:19  2 00:52:19
     1314 Kobras                                    07:06  2  03:13  2  06:49  2  05:32  1  05:43  3  02:32  1  03:39  4  06:45  4  04:58  2  02:20  2  03:12  2  00:30  2
                                                    00:20     00:07     00:06    -01:04     01:06    -00:50     00:49     00:56     00:12     00:00     00:26     00:03   
  3. Saima Värton               00:53:29 17:32:48   07:49  5  11:23  3  19:00  3  25:00  3  30:18  3  33:31  3  36:42  3  42:11  3  47:27  3  49:37  3  52:56  3  53:29  3 00:53:29
      213 Kobras                                    07:49  5  03:34  3  07:37  3  06:00  2  05:18  2  03:13  2  03:11  2  05:29  1  05:16  3  02:10  1  03:19  3  00:33  4
                                                    01:03     00:28     00:54    -00:36     00:41    -00:09     00:21    -00:20     00:30    -00:10     00:33     00:06   
  4. Virve Einpaul              01:02:00 17:43:23   07:33  3  12:05  5  20:13  5  27:00  4  32:55  4  36:37  4  40:14  4  46:47  4  54:35  4  57:30  4  61:21  4  62:00  4 01:02:00
      256 Ilves                                     07:33  3  04:32  5  08:08  4  06:47  4  05:55  4  03:42  5  03:37  3  06:33  3  07:48  5  02:55  4  03:51  5  00:39  5
                                                    00:47     01:26     01:25     00:11     01:18     00:20     00:47     00:44     03:02     00:35     01:05     00:12   
  5. Juta Ainelo                01:02:57 17:38:07   07:42  4  11:37  4  20:03  4  27:56  5  34:16  5  37:41  5  42:25  5  49:29  5  54:52  5  59:06  5  62:26  5  62:57  5 01:02:57
      966 Ilves                                     07:42  4  03:55  4  08:26  5  07:53  5  06:20  5  03:25  4  04:44  5  07:04  5  05:23  4  04:14  5  03:20  4  00:31  3
                                                    00:56     00:49     01:43     01:17     01:43     00:03     01:54     01:15     00:37     01:54     00:34     00:04   
  6. Siiri Sotnik               01:34:30 17:05:32   12:31  6  19:02  6  34:34  6  44:24  6  52:40  6  58:17  6  63:26  6  75:30  6  83:54  6  88:32  6  93:48  6  94:30  6 01:34:30
     2991 Otepää                                    12:31  6  06:31  6  15:32  6  09:50  6  08:16  6  05:37  6  05:09  6  12:04  6  08:24  6  04:38  6  05:16  6  00:42  6
                                                    05:45     03:25     08:49     03:14     03:39     02:15     02:19     06:15     03:38     02:18     02:30     00:15   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       06:46     03:06     06:43     05:32     04:37     02:32     02:50     05:29     04:46     02:10     02:46     00:27   00:47:44

VIPT Rada (5): 14 KP 3.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 42)   2.( 32)   3.( 59)   4.( 43)   5.( 35)   6.( 45)   7.( 44)   8.( 37)   9.( 60)  10.( 48)  11.( 49)  12.( 51)  13.( 50)  14.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kalle Ojasoo               00:35:43 17:48:14   03:09  3  04:54  2  06:58  1  09:06  1  11:58  1  13:26  1  15:08  1  17:08  1  19:31  1  20:40  1  26:13  1  26:49  1  32:44  1  35:15  1  35:43  1 00:35:43
      498 Kobras                                    03:09  3  01:45  1  02:04  2  02:08  1  02:52  3  01:28  2  01:42  4  02:00  3  02:23  1  01:09  2  05:33  1  00:36  1  05:55  1  02:31  3  00:28  6
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Merike Paapson             00:41:53 18:50:47   03:30  4  05:35  4  07:56  4  10:44  4  14:36  5  16:34  5  18:13  4  20:23  3  24:07  3  25:20  3  31:56  3  32:45  3  38:45  2  41:26  2  41:53  2 00:41:53
     2741 TON                                       03:30  4  02:05  4  02:21  4  02:48  4  03:52  8  01:58  5  01:39  3  02:10  6  03:44  7  01:13  3  06:36  4  00:49  5  06:00  3  02:41  4  00:27  4
                                                    00:21     00:20     00:17     00:40     01:00     00:30    -00:03     00:10     01:21     00:04     01:03     00:13     00:05     00:10    -00:01   
  3. Airi Alnek                 00:42:42 17:28:37   03:53  5  05:46  5  08:05  5  10:53  5  14:05  4  16:14  4  18:06  3  20:24  4  23:11  2  24:35  2  31:21  2  32:06  2  39:23  3  42:11  3  42:42  3 00:42:42
     1301 Võru                                      03:53  5  01:53  3  02:19  3  02:48  4  03:12  5  02:09  8  01:52  6  02:18  7  02:47  2  01:24  5  06:46  5  00:45  3  07:17  5  02:48  6  00:31 12
                                                    00:44     00:08     00:15     00:40     00:20     00:41     00:10     00:18     00:24     00:15     01:13     00:09     01:22     00:17     00:03   
  4. Andres Nurk                00:46:56 18:23:36   03:02  2  04:50  1  07:37  3  10:08  3  13:15  3  15:02  3  16:30  2  18:24  2  28:02  4  29:09  4  35:32  4  36:15  4  44:34  4  46:33  4  46:56  4 00:46:56
    14809                                           03:02  2  01:48  2  02:47  7  02:31  3  03:07  4  01:47  4  01:28  1  01:54  1  09:38 17  01:07  1  06:23  3  00:43  2  08:19  9  01:59  1  00:23  2
                                                   -00:07     00:03     00:43     00:23     00:15     00:19    -00:14    -00:06     07:15    -00:02     00:50     00:07     02:24    -00:32    -00:05   
  5. Arno Kurtmann              00:49:21 17:29:02   05:02 11  07:16  7  11:42 13  16:47 14  19:28  8  21:06  8  22:38  7  24:36  7  28:10  5  29:34  5  37:19  5  39:40  6  46:07  5  48:53  5  49:21  5 00:49:21
     4451 Põlva                                     05:02 11  02:14  7  04:26 16  05:05 15  02:41  1  01:38  3  01:32  2  01:58  2  03:34  5  01:24  5  07:45  6  02:21 19  06:27  4  02:46  5  00:28  6
                                                    01:53     00:29     02:22     02:57    -00:11     00:10    -00:10    -00:02     01:11     00:15     02:12     01:45     00:32     00:15     00:00   
  6. Mati Poom                  00:50:47 17:34:03   04:58 10  07:20 10  09:56  6  13:43  6  17:12  6  19:10  6  21:23  5  23:58  6  28:18  6  30:20  6  38:18  6  39:10  5  46:52  6  50:17  6  50:47  6 00:50:47
        3 TON                                       04:58 10  02:22  8  02:36  5  03:47  8  03:29  6  01:58  5  02:13  7  02:35  8  04:20 12  02:02 13  07:58  8  00:52  7  07:42  6  03:25 10  00:30  9
                                                    01:49     00:37     00:32     01:39     00:37     00:30     00:31     00:35     01:57     00:53     02:25     00:16     01:47     00:54     00:02   
  7. Ago Mägimets               00:52:05 18:17:46   02:41  1  05:09  3  07:07  2  09:25  2  12:09  2  13:31  2  21:43  6  23:46  5  35:20 12  36:34 12  42:38  8  43:25  8  49:23  7  51:44  7  52:05  7 00:52:05
    14475 Tartu                                     02:41  1  02:28  9  01:58  1  02:18  2  02:44  2  01:22  1  08:12 19  02:03  5  11:34 18  01:14  4  06:04  2  00:47  4  05:58  2  02:21  2  00:21  1
                                                   -00:28     00:43    -00:06     00:10    -00:08    -00:06     06:30     00:03     09:11     00:05     00:31     00:11     00:03    -00:10    -00:07   
  8. Lembit Vassil              00:56:39 17:36:13   04:46  9  07:36 11  10:26  7  14:13  7  18:53  7  21:01  7  23:19  8  27:05  8  31:03  7  33:01  7  42:00  7  42:59  7  51:42  8  55:47  8  56:39  8 00:56:39
      460 Ilves                                     04:46  9  02:50 12  02:50  8  03:47  8  04:40 12  02:08  7  02:18  9  03:46 15  03:58  9  01:58 11  08:59  9  00:59 10  08:43 10  04:05 14  00:52 20
                                                    01:37     01:05     00:46     01:39     01:48     00:40     00:36     01:46     01:35     00:49     03:26     00:23     02:48     01:34     00:24   
  9. Mait Bratka                01:00:05 18:28:45   05:53 15  08:46 16  12:04 14  16:07 12  20:41 11  23:23 12  25:40 10  28:35  9  33:52 11  35:48 10  45:22  9  46:28  9  56:04  9  59:35  9  60:05  9 01:00:05
     4932 TÜ                                        05:53 15  02:53 13  03:18 11  04:03 10  04:34 11  02:42 15  02:17  8  02:55 10  05:17 14  01:56 10  09:34 10  01:06 12  09:36 11  03:31 11  00:30  9
                                                    02:44     01:08     01:14     01:55     01:42     01:14     00:35     00:55     02:54     00:47     04:01     00:30     03:41     01:00     00:02   
 10. Valter Ploom               01:01:45 17:49:11   07:12 18  09:54 17  12:46 15  16:08 13  20:54 12  23:03 10  33:11 17  35:46 16  39:11 15  40:49 15  48:38 13  49:32 13  57:41 10  61:05 10  61:45 10 01:01:45
     3746 SA Tartu VTHK                             07:12 18  02:42 11  02:52  9  03:22  7  04:46 13  02:09  8  10:08 20  02:35  8  03:25  3  01:38  7  07:49  7  00:54  8  08:09  8  03:24  9  00:40 19
                                                    04:03     00:57     00:48     01:14     01:54     00:41     08:26     00:35     01:02     00:29     02:16     00:18     02:14     00:53     00:12   
 11. Tiiu Serv                  01:03:11 16:35:00   04:09  6  07:17  8  10:57  8  15:57 10  20:23  9  22:46  9  25:34  9  28:39 10  32:49  8  35:48 10  46:25 10  47:31 10  58:41 13  62:47 13  63:11 11 01:03:11
    11784 Põlva                                     04:09  6  03:08 17  03:40 12  05:00 14  04:26 10  02:23 13  02:48 14  03:05 12  04:10 11  02:59 18  10:37 13  01:06 12  11:10 15  04:06 15  00:24  3
                                                    01:00     01:23     01:36     02:52     01:34     00:55     01:06     01:05     01:47     01:50     05:04     00:30     05:15     01:35    -00:04   
 11. Villu Serv                 01:03:11 16:35:04   04:10  7  07:17  8  11:01  9  15:56  9  20:54 12  23:07 11  25:40 10  29:06 11  33:07  9  35:43  9  46:31 11  47:40 11  58:40 12  62:44 11  63:11 11 01:03:11
    10140 Kobras                                    04:10  7  03:07 16  03:44 13  04:55 13  04:58 16  02:13 12  02:33 12  03:26 14  04:01 10  02:36 16  10:48 14  01:09 15  11:00 14  04:04 13  00:27  4
                                                    01:01     01:22     01:40     02:47     02:06     00:45     00:51     01:26     01:38     01:27     05:15     00:33     05:05     01:33    -00:01   
 13. Kaie Kivila                01:03:19 17:44:07   05:09 13  08:11 13  11:16 11  16:05 11  20:24 10  24:29 13  26:50 12  29:52 13  33:23 10  35:27  8  47:11 12  48:14 12  58:16 11  62:45 12  63:19 13 01:03:19
     2737 Ilves                                     05:09 13  03:02 15  03:05 10  04:49 12  04:19  9  04:05 20  02:21 10  03:02 11  03:31  4  02:04 14  11:44 15  01:03 11  10:02 12  04:29 17  00:34 15
                                                    02:00     01:17     01:01     02:41     01:27     02:37     00:39     01:02     01:08     00:55     06:11     00:27     04:07     01:58     00:06   
 14. Kaur Kristjuhan            01:10:16 17:15:03   05:07 12  08:03 12  13:22 17  19:36 17  24:29 15  27:03 15  29:54 14  33:48 15  37:25 13  39:05 13  51:01 14  53:54 15  65:37 15  69:47 14  70:16 14 01:10:16
     8188 MRG                                       05:07 12  02:56 14  05:19 20  06:14 19  04:53 14  02:34 14  02:51 16  03:54 18  03:37  6  01:40  8  11:56 18  02:53 20  11:43 16  04:10 16  00:29  8
                                                    01:58     01:11     03:15     04:06     02:01     01:06     01:09     01:54     01:14     00:31     06:23     02:17     05:48     01:39     00:01   
 15. Arnold Kristjuhan          01:10:23 17:15:02   05:38 14  08:16 14  13:20 16  19:08 16  24:32 16  27:18 16  29:54 14  33:42 14  37:36 14  39:16 14  51:03 15  52:29 14  65:21 14  69:50 15  70:23 15 01:10:23
     8521                                           05:38 14  02:38 10  05:04 18  05:48 18  05:24 17  02:46 16  02:36 13  03:48 16  03:54  8  01:40  8  11:47 16  01:26 17  12:52 17  04:29 17  00:33 13
                                                    02:29     00:53     03:00     03:40     02:32     01:18     00:54     01:48     01:31     00:31     06:14     00:50     06:57     01:58     00:05   
 16. Rait Kapp                  01:13:29 18:22:24   04:29  8  06:38  6  11:35 12  14:47  8  23:23 14  25:32 14  27:19 13  29:21 12  48:34 17  50:32 17  61:07 17  61:57 17  70:01 16  72:59 16  73:29 16 01:13:29
    11069                                           04:29  8  02:09  5  04:57 17  03:12  6  08:36 20  02:09  8  01:47  5  02:02  4  19:13 19  01:58 11  10:35 12  00:50  6  08:04  7  02:58  7  00:30  9
                                                    01:20     00:24     02:53     01:04     05:44     00:41     00:05     00:02     16:50     00:49     05:02     00:14     02:09     00:27     00:02   
 17. Vampula Oper               01:18:53 16:50:30   08:35 19  21:31 20  26:38 20  30:51 20  34:34 19  36:45 19  39:34 19  42:42 19  50:17 18  53:21 19  63:03 18  64:11 18  74:19 18  78:16 17  78:53 17 01:18:53
    10195 Võru                                      08:35 19  12:56 20  05:07 19  04:13 11  03:43  7  02:11 11  02:49 15  03:08 13  07:35 16  03:04 19  09:42 11  01:08 14  10:08 13  03:57 12  00:37 17
                                                    05:26     11:11     03:03     02:05     00:51     00:43     01:07     01:08     05:12     01:55     04:09     00:32     04:13     01:26     00:09   
 18. Melii Liht                 01:19:44 17:28:19   06:35 17  10:14 18  14:00 18  19:06 15  26:11 17  29:27 17  32:36 16  36:25 17  42:00 16  44:46 16  58:31 16  60:13 16  73:47 17  79:05 18  79:44 18 01:19:44
      736 Põlva                                     06:35 17  03:39 18  03:46 14  05:06 16  07:05 18  03:16 18  03:09 17  03:49 17  05:35 15  02:46 17  13:45 20  01:42 18  13:34 18  05:18 19  00:39 18
                                                    03:26     01:54     01:42     02:58     04:13     01:48     01:27     01:49     03:12     01:37     08:12     01:06     07:39     02:47     00:11   
 19. Krista Kõlli               01:50:12 16:51:04   13:35 20  17:20 19  21:31 19  26:46 19  34:42 20  37:54 20  41:47 20  45:58 20  50:39 19  52:43 18  64:35 19  65:56 19 106:18 19 109:39 19 110:12 19 01:50:12
    15393 Võru                                      13:35 20  03:45 19  04:11 15  05:15 17  07:56 19  03:12 17  03:53 18  04:11 19  04:41 13  02:04 14  11:52 17  01:21 16  40:22 20  03:21  8  00:33 13
                                                    10:26     02:00     02:07     03:07     05:04     01:44     02:11     02:11     02:18     00:55     06:19     00:45     34:27     00:50     00:05   
 20. Margit Tõrra               02:04:26 18:20:28   06:15 16  08:24 15  11:04 10  24:33 18  29:30 18  33:17 18  35:42 18  41:42 18  75:52 20  81:08 20  93:37 20  94:34 20 111:34 20 123:52 20 124:26 20 02:04:26
    11714 Kobras                                    06:15 16  02:09  5  02:40  6  13:29 20  04:57 15  03:47 19  02:25 11  06:00 20  34:10 20  05:16 20  12:29 19  00:57  9  17:00 19  12:18 20  00:34 15
                                                    03:06     00:24     00:36     11:21     02:05     02:19     00:43     04:00     31:47     04:07     06:56     00:21     11:05     09:47     00:06   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:41     01:45     01:58     02:08     02:41     01:22     01:28     01:54     02:23     01:07     05:33     00:36     05:55     01:59     00:21   00:33:51

N16 Rada (5): 14 KP 3.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 42)   2.( 32)   3.( 59)   4.( 43)   5.( 35)   6.( 45)   7.( 44)   8.( 37)   9.( 60)  10.( 48)  11.( 49)  12.( 51)  13.( 50)  14.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Karoliina Sikkal           01:00:21 18:28:47   05:57  1  08:47  1  12:09  1  16:16  1  21:03  1  23:33  1  25:42  1  28:46  1  33:57  1  35:44  1  45:32  1  46:34  1  56:13  1  59:43  1  60:21  1 01:00:21
     4405 Kobras                                    05:57  1  02:50  1  03:22  1  04:07  1  04:47  1  02:30  1  02:09  1  03:04  1  05:11  1  01:47  1  09:48  1  01:02  1  09:39  1  03:30  1  00:38  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       05:57     02:50     03:22     04:07     04:47     02:30     02:09     03:04     05:11     01:47     09:48     01:02     09:39     03:30     00:38   01:00:21

N50 Rada (5): 14 KP 3.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 42)   2.( 32)   3.( 59)   4.( 43)   5.( 35)   6.( 45)   7.( 44)   8.( 37)   9.( 60)  10.( 48)  11.( 49)  12.( 51)  13.( 50)  14.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Epp Kroon                  01:03:28 17:32:42   05:21  1  09:37  1  13:05  1  17:59  1  22:36  1  24:55  1  27:25  1  30:43  1  34:53  1  36:46  1  46:55  1  47:52  1  58:50  1  62:51  1  63:28  1 01:03:28
     2044 Ilves                                     05:21  1  04:16  2  03:28  1  04:54  1  04:37  1  02:19  1  02:30  1  03:18  1  04:10  1  01:53  1  10:09  1  00:57  1  10:58  1  04:01  1  00:37  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Aino Koser                 01:26:59 18:10:30   13:16  2  17:21  2  21:24  2  27:54  2  35:01  2  37:58  2  41:17  2  45:39  2  50:54  2  53:13  2  65:53  2  67:10  2  80:42  2  85:53  2  86:59  2 01:26:59
     3910 Ilves                                     13:16  2  04:05  1  04:03  2  06:30  2  07:07  2  02:57  2  03:19  2  04:22  2  05:15  2  02:19  2  12:40  2  01:17  2  13:32  2  05:11  2  01:06  2
                                                    07:55    -00:11     00:35     01:36     02:30     00:38     00:49     01:04     01:05     00:26     02:31     00:20     02:34     01:10     00:29   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       05:21     04:05     03:28     04:54     04:37     02:19     02:30     03:18     04:10     01:53     10:09     00:57     10:58     04:01     00:37   01:03:17

N55 Rada (5): 14 KP 3.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 42)   2.( 32)   3.( 59)   4.( 43)   5.( 35)   6.( 45)   7.( 44)   8.( 37)   9.( 60)  10.( 48)  11.( 49)  12.( 51)  13.( 50)  14.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Aili Laanjõe               00:58:30 17:30:57   04:50  1  07:26  1  10:34  1  14:24  1  18:42  1  20:55  1  22:56  1  26:20  1  32:37  1  34:32  1  43:26  1  44:17  1  54:16  1  57:58  1  58:30  1 00:58:30
     1989 Kobras                                    04:50  1  02:36  1  03:08  1  03:50  1  04:18  1  02:13  1  02:01  1  03:24  2  06:17  3  01:55  3  08:54  2  00:51  1  09:59  1  03:42  3  00:32  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Riina Kivikas              01:00:06 17:17:50   07:16  2  10:16  2  14:11  2  18:24  2  22:45  2  25:03  2  27:28  2  30:57  2  34:35  2  36:20  2  44:59  2  45:56  2  56:08  2  59:36  2  60:06  2 01:00:06
      707 Ilves                                     07:16  2  03:00  3  03:55  3  04:13  2  04:21  2  02:18  2  02:25  2  03:29  3  03:38  1  01:45  2  08:39  1  00:57  2  10:12  2  03:28  1  00:30  1
                                                    02:26     00:24     00:47     00:23     00:03     00:05     00:24     00:05    -02:39    -00:10    -00:15     00:06     00:13    -00:14    -00:02   
  3. Anne Valdmaa               01:13:17 18:08:32   10:10  3  12:52  3  16:36  3  26:32  3  31:34  3  33:58  3  37:45  3  40:39  3  44:20  3  46:03  3  57:02  3  58:18  3  69:06  3  72:39  3  73:17  3 01:13:17
     8059 SK Visa                                   10:10  3  02:42  2  03:44  2  09:56  3  05:02  3  02:24  3  03:47  3  02:54  1  03:41  2  01:43  1  10:59  3  01:16  3  10:48  3  03:33  2  00:38  3
                                                    05:20     00:06     00:36     06:06     00:44     00:11     01:46    -00:30    -02:36    -00:12     02:05     00:25     00:49    -00:09     00:06   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:50     02:36     03:08     03:50     04:18     02:13     02:01     02:54     03:38     01:43     08:39     00:51     09:59     03:28     00:30   00:54:38

N60 Rada (5): 14 KP 3.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 42)   2.( 32)   3.( 59)   4.( 43)   5.( 35)   6.( 45)   7.( 44)   8.( 37)   9.( 60)  10.( 48)  11.( 49)  12.( 51)  13.( 50)  14.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Laine Saal                 00:59:45 17:30:34   05:10  3  07:52  1  11:01  1  14:50  1  19:02  1  21:24  1  23:32  1  27:01  1  33:06  1  35:07  1  44:05  1  45:02  1  54:49  1  59:07  1  59:45  1 00:59:45
     1330 Kobras                                    05:10  3  02:42  3  03:09  2  03:49  3  04:12  5  02:22  4  02:08  2  03:29  3  06:05  6  02:01  3  08:58  2  00:57  4  09:47  2  04:18  5  00:38  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Leili Prans                01:01:35 17:36:11   06:21  4  08:59  3  11:43  3  22:03  4  25:36  4  27:53  3  29:45  3  32:48  3  37:48  3  39:07  3  48:55  2  49:45  2  58:08  2  61:03  2  61:35  2 01:01:35
     4910 Ilves                                     06:21  4  02:38  1  02:44  1  10:20  7  03:33  1  02:17  3  01:52  1  03:03  1  05:00  2  01:19  1  09:48  5  00:50  1  08:23  1  02:55  1  00:32  1
                                                    01:11    -00:04    -00:25     06:31    -00:39    -00:05    -00:16    -00:26    -01:05    -00:42     00:50    -00:07    -01:24    -01:23    -00:06   
  3. Maie Abram                 01:07:27 17:05:15   05:06  2  08:00  2  11:42  2  15:26  2  19:36  2  21:43  2  24:16  2  27:59  2  33:52  2  38:20  2  50:42  3  51:35  3  61:56  3  66:36  3  67:27  3 01:07:27
      146 Ilves                                     05:06  2  02:54  4  03:42  4  03:44  2  04:10  4  02:07  1  02:33  4  03:43  6  05:53  4  04:28  6  12:22  7  00:53  3  10:21  4  04:40  6  00:51  7
                                                   -00:04     00:12     00:33    -00:05    -00:02    -00:15     00:25     00:14    -00:12     02:27     03:24    -00:04     00:34     00:22     00:13   
  4. Mare Leis                  01:10:02 18:14:25   08:58  7  11:38  5  19:41  5  22:41  5  26:44  5  29:35  4  35:23  4  39:19  5  43:17  4  44:58  4  53:01  4  53:51  4  65:59  4  69:24  4  70:02  4 01:10:02
     5012 OKH                                       08:58  7  02:40  2  08:03  7  03:00  1  04:03  2  02:51  5  05:48  7  03:56  7  03:58  1  01:41  2  08:03  1  00:50  1  12:08  5  03:25  2  00:38  2
                                                    03:48    -00:02     04:54    -00:49    -00:09     00:29     03:40     00:27    -02:07    -00:20    -00:55    -00:07     02:21    -00:53     00:00   
  5. Kersti Ploom               01:19:15 17:51:06   07:29  5  10:33  4  14:05  4  18:22  3  23:41  3  34:06  6  36:53  6  40:28  6  45:56  6  49:26  6  60:43  6  61:53  6  74:22  5  78:32  5  79:15  5 01:19:15
     3745 Tartu                                     07:29  5  03:04  5  03:32  3  04:17  4  05:19  7  10:25  7  02:47  5  03:35  5  05:28  3  03:30  5  11:17  6  01:10  6  12:29  6  04:10  4  00:43  4
                                                    02:19     00:22     00:23     00:28     01:07     08:03     00:39     00:06    -00:37     01:29     02:19     00:13     02:42    -00:08     00:05   
  6. Maria Oper                 01:19:42 16:50:22   08:35  6  20:26  7  26:28  7  30:53  7  34:59  7  37:11  7  39:40  7  43:10  7  49:05  7  53:47  7  63:18  7  64:29  7  74:48  6  78:55  6  79:42  6 01:19:42
    10196 Võru                                      08:35  6  11:51  7  06:02  6  04:25  5  04:06  3  02:12  2  02:29  3  03:30  4  05:55  5  04:42  7  09:31  3  01:11  7  10:19  3  04:07  3  00:47  5
                                                    03:25     09:09     02:53     00:36    -00:06    -00:10     00:21     00:01    -00:10     02:41     00:33     00:14     00:32    -00:11     00:09   
  7. Ilona Vanaveski            01:21:05 16:59:14   04:58  1  16:23  6  20:20  6  24:53  6  29:14  6  32:29  5  35:52  5  39:00  4  45:42  5  47:45  5  57:24  5  58:31  5  75:18  7  80:16  7  81:05  7 01:21:05
     2734 Ilves                                     04:58  1  11:25  6  03:57  5  04:33  6  04:21  6  03:15  6  03:23  6  03:08  2  06:42  7  02:03  4  09:39  4  01:07  5  16:47  7  04:58  7  00:49  6
                                                   -00:12     08:43     00:48     00:44     00:09     00:53     01:15    -00:21     00:37     00:02     00:41     00:10     07:00     00:40     00:11   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:58     02:38     02:44     03:00     03:33     02:07     01:52     03:03     03:58     01:19     08:03     00:50     08:23     02:55     00:32   00:49:55

M14 Rada (6): 8 KP 3.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 41)   2.( 36)   3.( 35)   4.( 40)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 39)   8.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Siim Helmoja               00:41:41 16:41:50   03:37  2  06:23  1  14:24  2  20:43  2  25:02  2  32:20  1  36:47  1  41:17  1  41:41  1 00:41:41
    13539 Kobras                                    03:37  2  02:46  2  08:01  5  06:19  2  04:19  2  07:18  1  04:27  2  04:30  1  00:24  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Karl Tiit                  00:48:06 17:01:19   06:15  4  10:11  3  14:35  3  21:57  3  27:27  3  38:00  2  42:09  2  47:45  2  48:06  2 00:48:06
     5150 Ilves                                     06:15  4  03:56  4  04:24  4  07:22  5  05:30  5  10:33  2  04:09  1  05:36  2  00:21  2
                                                    02:38     01:10    -03:37     01:03     01:11     03:15    -00:18     01:06    -00:03   
  3. Andres Rõõm                00:59:17 18:47:12   04:19  3  07:36  2  11:55  1  17:21  1  21:17  1  46:50  3  52:24  3  58:59  3  59:17  3 00:59:17
     5729 Ilves                                     04:19  3  03:17  3  04:19  2  05:26  1  03:56  1  25:33  5  05:34  5  06:35  3  00:18  1
                                                    00:42     00:31    -03:42    -00:53    -00:23     18:15     01:07     02:05    -00:06   
  4. Kristofer Pähklepa         01:00:50 16:38:10   09:54  5  12:39  4  16:59  4  24:06  4  28:35  4  47:55  4  53:27  4  60:21  4  60:50  4 01:00:50
    11789 Kobras                                    09:54  5  02:45  1  04:20  3  07:07  3  04:29  4  19:20  4  05:32  4  06:54  4  00:29  5
                                                    06:17    -00:01    -03:41     00:48     00:10     12:02     01:05     02:24     00:05   
  5. Kristo Sirk                01:03:46 16:35:14   03:29  1  15:38  5  19:44  5  27:05  5  31:33  5  50:52  5  56:21  5  63:18  5  63:46  5 01:03:46
    11785 Kobras                                    03:29  1  12:09  5  04:06  1  07:21  4  04:28  3  19:19  3  05:29  3  06:57  5  00:28  4
                                                   -00:08     09:23    -03:55     01:02     00:09     12:01     01:02     02:27     00:04   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:29     02:45     04:06     05:26     03:56     07:18     04:09     04:30     00:18   00:35:57

M65 Rada (6): 8 KP 3.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 41)   2.( 36)   3.( 35)   4.( 40)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 39)   8.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Jüri Zimmermann            00:50:30 17:25:57   05:14  1  09:44  2  15:03  1  20:35  1  27:35  1  39:14  1  44:21  1  49:54  1  50:30  1 00:50:30
      127 Kape                                      05:14  1  04:30  2  05:19  1  05:32  1  07:00  2  11:39  2  05:07  1  05:33  1  00:36  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Sulev Piiri                01:07:40 17:35:23   05:25  2  09:18  1  17:14  2  25:40  2  32:22  2  43:39  2  49:50  2  67:01  2  67:40  2 01:07:40
     4445 Kobras                                    05:25  2  03:53  1  07:56  2  08:26  2  06:42  1  11:17  1  06:11  2  17:11  2  00:39  2
                                                    00:11    -00:37     02:37     02:54    -00:18    -00:22     01:04     11:38     00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       05:14     03:53     05:19     05:32     06:42     11:17     05:07     05:33     00:36   00:49:13

M70 Rada (6): 8 KP 3.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 41)   2.( 36)   3.( 35)   4.( 40)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 39)   8.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Martin Tõrra               00:48:56 18:10:26   03:19  1  12:44  1  17:02  1  23:42  1  27:41  1  37:18  1  43:22  1  48:26  1  48:56  1 00:48:56
      718 Kobras                                    03:19  1  09:25  1  04:18  1  06:40  1  03:59  1  09:37  1  06:04  1  05:04  1  00:30  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:19     09:25     04:18     06:40     03:59     09:37     06:04     05:04     00:30   00:48:56

M75 Rada (6): 8 KP 3.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 41)   2.( 36)   3.( 35)   4.( 40)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 39)   8.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kalju Johanson             00:58:40 17:08:22   05:03  1  09:26  1  16:20  1  23:14  1  32:45  1  45:17  1  51:42  1  58:05  1  58:40  1 00:58:40
     2339 Kobras                                    05:03  1  04:23  1  06:54  1  06:54  1  09:31  1  12:32  1  06:25  1  06:23  1  00:35  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       05:03     04:23     06:54     06:54     09:31     12:32     06:25     06:23     00:35   00:58:40

VIPL Rada (6): 8 KP 3.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 41)   2.( 36)   3.( 35)   4.( 40)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 39)   8.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Henn Korjus                00:47:18 18:30:41   04:07  3  08:11  2  13:32  1  19:34  1  24:27  1  37:02  1  42:49  1  46:51  1  47:18  1 00:47:18
    13082 EMÜ                                       04:07  3  04:04  4  05:21  3  06:02  1  04:53  4  12:35  3  05:47  9  04:02  1  00:27  5
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Pille Vinne                00:52:14 15:46:16   06:37 13  09:35  6  14:46  3  21:08  2  25:02  2  40:43  2  46:05  2  51:39  2  52:14  2 00:52:14
    15052 Kobras                                    06:37 13  02:58  1  05:11  2  06:22  2  03:54  3  15:41 12  05:22  1  05:34  3  00:35  9
                                                    02:30    -01:06    -00:10     00:20    -00:59     03:06    -00:25     01:32     00:08   
  3. Triin Sasi                 00:54:00 18:06:20   03:56  2  09:04  5  14:47  4  22:47  5  29:42  4  41:22  3  47:42  3  53:25  3  54:00  3 00:54:00
    11709 Vastse-Kuuste                             03:56  2  05:08 11  05:43  5  08:00  5  06:55 13  11:40  2  06:20 10  05:43  4  00:35  9
                                                   -00:11     01:04     00:22     01:58     02:02    -00:55     00:33     01:41     00:08   
  4. Raili Kallavus             00:57:45 15:38:17   03:48  1  10:44 11  16:06  6  22:31  4  30:57  5  42:07  4  50:38  4  57:09  4  57:45  4 00:57:45
    14849 Sir Melvin OÜ                             03:48  1  06:56 15  05:22  4  06:25  3  08:26 16  11:10  1  08:31 17  06:31 15  00:36 11
                                                   -00:19     02:52     00:01     00:23     03:33    -01:25     02:44     02:29     00:09   
  5. Merilin Aruots             00:58:12 18:48:26   06:21  8  10:28  7  16:47  8  25:56  7  32:07  6  45:51  5  51:29  5  57:47  5  58:12  5 00:58:12
    10211 Põlva                                     06:21  8  04:07  5  06:19  9  09:09  9  06:11  8  13:44  5  05:38  4  06:18  9  00:25  1
                                                    02:14     00:03     00:58     03:07     01:18     01:09    -00:09     02:16    -00:02   
  5. Kristo Kaljuvee            00:58:12 18:48:26   06:21  8  10:28  7  16:47  8  25:56  7  32:07  6  45:51  5  51:29  5  57:47  5  58:12  5 00:58:12
    16979 Hanza                                     06:21  8  04:07  5  06:19  9  09:09  9  06:11  8  13:44  5  05:38  4  06:18  9  00:25  1
                                                    02:14     00:03     00:58     03:07     01:18     01:09    -00:09     02:16    -00:02   
  5. Peeter Parts               00:58:12 18:48:26   06:21  8  10:28  7  16:47  8  25:56  7  32:07  6  45:51  5  51:29  5  57:47  5  58:12  5 00:58:12
    16980 Põlva                                     06:21  8  04:07  5  06:19  9  09:09  9  06:11  8  13:44  5  05:38  4  06:18  9  00:25  1
                                                    02:14     00:03     00:58     03:07     01:18     01:09    -00:09     02:16    -00:02   
  5. Margit Hiir                00:58:12 18:48:26   06:21  8  10:28  7  16:47  8  25:56  7  32:07  6  45:51  5  51:29  5  57:47  5  58:12  5 00:58:12
    16981 Põlva                                     06:21  8  04:07  5  06:19  9  09:09  9  06:11  8  13:44  5  05:38  4  06:18  9  00:25  1
                                                    02:14     00:03     00:58     03:07     01:18     01:09    -00:09     02:16    -00:02   
  9. Ave Nurk                   00:59:30 18:06:31   04:10  4  08:04  1  13:48  2  22:53  6  33:38 10  47:10  9  52:34  9  58:59  9  59:30  9 00:59:30
    15302 E5                                        04:10  4  03:54  2  05:44  6  09:05  8  10:45 19  13:32  4  05:24  2  06:25 14  00:31  6
                                                    00:03    -00:10     00:23     03:03     05:52     00:57    -00:23     02:23     00:04   
 10. Riho Laanoja               01:05:04 18:45:19   04:24  5  08:23  3  20:58 12  30:09 11  36:47 12  52:24 10  59:10 10  64:30 10  65:04 10 01:05:04
    16220 Põlva Politsei                            04:24  5  03:59  3  12:35 17  09:11 13  06:38 12  15:37 11  06:46 12  05:20  2  00:34  8
                                                    00:17    -00:05     07:14     03:09     01:45     03:02     00:59     01:18     00:07   
 11. Viljo Randoja              01:05:52 18:04:13   04:53  7  11:48 12  16:35  7  32:35 13  36:28 11  53:54 11  59:32 11  65:15 11  65:52 11 01:05:52
    16610                                           04:53  7  06:55 14  04:47  1  16:00 17  03:53  2  17:26 13  05:38  4  05:43  4  00:37 13
                                                    00:46     02:51    -00:34     09:58    -01:00     04:51    -00:09     01:41     00:10   
 12. Epp Säga                   01:09:09 17:49:07   04:32  6  08:47  4  15:02  5  22:17  3  29:21  3  55:36 14  62:16 13  68:38 12  69:09 12 01:09:09
    11786 Kobras                                    04:32  6  04:15  9  06:15  8  07:15  4  07:04 14  26:15 18  06:40 11  06:22 13  00:31  6
                                                    00:25     00:11     00:54     01:13     02:11     13:40     00:53     02:20     00:04   
 13. Piret Puus                 01:10:39 18:39:49   11:28 18  16:19 17  23:48 15  33:06 14  40:25 13  54:37 12  61:37 12  69:42 13  70:39 13 01:10:39
    12430                                           11:28 18  04:51 10  07:29 13  09:18 14  07:19 15  14:12  9  07:00 13  08:05 16  00:57 17
                                                    07:21     00:47     02:08     03:16     02:26     01:37     01:13     04:03     00:30   
 14. Riina Masing               01:13:12 17:56:50   11:57 19  22:10 19  28:03 16  39:56 17  43:48 15  61:16 15  66:50 15  72:36 14  73:12 14 01:13:12
    16604 MTA                                       11:57 19  10:13 19  05:53  7  11:53 16  03:52  1  17:28 14  05:34  3  05:46  6  00:36 11
                                                    07:50     06:09     00:32     05:51    -01:01     04:53    -00:13     01:44     00:09   
 15. Ergo Nõmmiste              01:14:36 17:23:50   06:22 12  12:19 13  21:37 13  31:57 12  40:45 14  55:26 13  64:21 14  73:39 15  74:36 15 01:14:36
      915 Kape                                      06:22 12  05:57 12  09:18 14  10:20 15  08:48 17  14:41 10  08:55 18  09:18 18  00:57 17
                                                    02:15     01:53     03:57     04:18     03:55     02:06     03:08     05:16     00:30   
 16. Piret Joonas               01:19:03 18:11:21   06:53 15  14:18 15  30:55 17  39:45 16  45:51 17  63:49 17  72:12 16  78:24 17  79:03 16 01:19:03
    15856                                           06:53 15  07:25 17  16:37 19  08:50  7  06:06  7  17:58 15  08:23 15  06:12  8  00:39 14
                                                    02:46     03:21     11:16     02:48     01:13     05:23     02:36     02:10     00:12   
 17. Kaidi Peiker               01:19:04 18:11:22   06:56 16  14:20 16  30:56 18  39:43 15  45:46 16  63:45 16  72:14 17  78:22 16  79:04 17 01:19:04
    16977 Tartu                                     06:56 16  07:24 16  16:36 18  08:47  6  06:03  6  17:59 16  08:29 16  06:08  7  00:42 16
                                                    02:49     03:20     11:15     02:45     01:10     05:24     02:42     02:06     00:15   
 18. Igmar Matto                01:47:02 16:00:25   06:38 14  12:47 14  22:59 14  45:50 18  51:47 18  90:07 19  97:55 19 106:21 19 107:02 18 01:47:02
    14777                                           06:38 14  06:09 13  10:12 15  22:51 19  05:57  5  38:20 19  07:48 14  08:26 17  00:41 15
                                                    02:31     02:05     04:51     16:49     01:04     25:45     02:01     04:24     00:14   
 19. Julia Polikarpus           01:47:13 17:37:50   11:15 17  20:29 18  30:57 19  47:25 19  56:40 19  82:49 18  95:56 18 106:02 18 107:13 19 01:47:13
     7653 Tartu Ülikool                             11:15 17  09:14 18  10:28 16  16:28 18  09:15 18  26:09 17  13:07 19  10:06 19  01:11 19
                                                    07:08     05:10     05:07     10:26     04:22     13:34     07:20     06:04     00:44   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:48     02:58     04:47     06:02     03:52     11:10     05:22     04:02     00:25   00:42:26

N14 Rada (6): 8 KP 3.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 41)   2.( 36)   3.( 35)   4.( 40)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 39)   8.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kelly Mattus               00:42:11 17:38:39   03:17  1  06:20  1  10:54  1  16:08  1  24:29  1  33:18  1  37:17  1  41:44  1  42:11  1 00:42:11
    13285 Kobras                                    03:17  1  03:03  1  04:34  1  05:14  1  08:21  3  08:49  1  03:59  1  04:27  1  00:27  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Helle Leis                 00:58:41 17:45:00   08:40  4  11:49  3  21:16  4  26:45  3  33:44  2  45:40  2  53:11  2  58:14  2  58:41  2 00:58:41
    13218 Kobras                                    08:40  4  03:09  2  09:27  4  05:29  2  06:59  1  11:56  2  07:31  4  05:03  2  00:27  2
                                                    05:23     00:06     04:53     00:15    -01:22     03:07     03:32     00:36     00:00   
  3. Liis Toomas                01:03:53 18:43:20   07:34  3  12:02  4  18:55  3  28:27  4  35:44  3  53:19  3  57:57  3  63:27  3  63:53  3 01:03:53
     4440 Peko                                      07:34  3  04:28  4  06:53  3  09:32  4  07:17  2  17:35  4  04:38  2  05:30  3  00:26  1
                                                    04:17     01:25     02:19     04:18    -01:04     08:46     00:39     01:03    -00:01   
  4. Mirjam Iher                01:10:13 17:57:55   05:17  2  09:32  2  15:41  2  23:39  2  42:35  4  57:09  4  63:07  4  69:45  4  70:13  4 01:10:13
     5689 TDL                                       05:17  2  04:15  3  06:09  2  07:58  3  18:56  4  14:34  3  05:58  3  06:38  4  00:28  4
                                                    02:00     01:12     01:35     02:44     10:35     05:45     01:59     02:11     00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:17     03:03     04:34     05:14     06:59     08:49     03:59     04:27     00:26   00:40:48

M12 Rada (7): 6 KP 3.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 35)   3.( 37)   4.( 32)   5.( 38)   6.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kevin Jaaska               00:31:14 16:35:41   01:58  2  07:16  1  11:22  1  16:37  2  23:40  1  30:47  1  31:14  1 00:31:14
    14842 Kobras                                    01:58  2  05:18  1  04:06  2  05:15  4  07:03  2  07:07  2  00:27  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Karl Jürgen Pall           00:33:51 17:45:48   03:22  4  08:52  3  12:17  2  15:39  1  26:15  2  33:20  2  33:51  2 00:33:51
    14783 Kobras                                    03:22  4  05:30  2  03:25  1  03:22  1  10:36  4  07:05  1  00:31  3
                                                    01:24     00:12    -00:41    -01:53     03:33    -00:02     00:04   
  3. Martin Sults               00:37:30 17:42:36   02:22  3  08:02  2  20:35  3  23:59  3  29:35  3  37:02  3  37:30  3 00:37:30
    11713 Kobras                                    02:22  3  05:40  3  12:33  4  03:24  2  05:36  1  07:27  3  00:28  2
                                                    00:24     00:22     08:27    -01:51    -01:27     00:20     00:01   
  4. Toomas Tennisberg          00:58:10 18:47:37   03:32  5  12:08  5  27:08  5  36:57  5  47:32  5  57:38  4  58:10  4 00:58:10
    13687 Kesklinna Kool                            03:32  5  08:36  4  15:00  6  09:49  6  10:35  3  10:06  4  00:32  4
                                                    01:34     03:18     10:54     04:34     03:32     02:59     00:05   
  5. Paavo Rõigas               00:58:13 16:01:50   01:57  1  11:47  4  21:23  4  26:20  4  43:18  4  57:40  5  58:13  5 00:58:13
     1300 Peko                                      01:57  1  09:50  5  09:36  3  04:57  3  16:58  6  14:22  5  00:33  5
                                                   -00:01     04:32     05:30    -00:18     09:55     07:15     00:06   
  6. Rasmus Ellamik             01:21:35 17:04:48   08:44  6  20:50  6  34:11  6  43:31  6  59:05  6  80:42  6  81:35  6 01:21:35
    13650 Sassi lasteaed                            08:44  6  12:06  6  13:21  5  09:20  5  15:34  5  21:37  6  00:53  6
                                                    06:46     06:48     09:15     04:05     08:31     14:30     00:26   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:57     05:18     03:25     03:22     05:36     07:05     00:27   00:27:10

N12 Rada (7): 6 KP 3.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 35)   3.( 37)   4.( 32)   5.( 38)   6.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Birgit Rõõm                00:48:45 18:48:34   03:11  5  14:17  5  19:54  1  25:12  1  35:34  1  48:07  1  48:45  1 00:48:45
     9327                                           03:11  5  11:06  5  05:37  1  05:18  2  10:22  4  12:33  5  00:38  7
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kelli Nurm                 00:52:39 15:43:58   02:21  2  17:34  7  27:29  9  37:17  5  43:06  3  52:09  2  52:39  2 00:52:39
    14843 Kobras                                    02:21  2  15:13  8  09:55  8  09:48  4  05:49  1  09:03  3  00:30  3
                                                   -00:50     04:07     04:18     04:30    -04:33    -03:30    -00:08   
  3. Laura-Liis Kütt            00:52:53 15:43:59   02:15  1  17:29  6  27:24  8  37:10  4  43:03  2  52:25  3  52:53  3 00:52:53
    14779 Kobras                                    02:15  1  15:14  9  09:55  8  09:46  3  05:53  2  09:22  4  00:28  2
                                                   -00:56     04:08     04:18     04:28    -04:29    -03:11    -00:10   
  4. Sigrit Säga                00:53:15 17:49:08   02:45  4  11:58  1  20:38  2  25:35  2  44:19  4  52:42  4  53:15  4 00:53:15
    11064 Kobras                                    02:45  4  09:13  3  08:40  4  04:57  1  18:44  9  08:23  1  00:33  5
                                                   -00:26    -01:53     03:03    -00:21     08:22    -04:10    -00:05   
  5. Kati Iher                  00:55:28 17:45:10   02:40  3  12:28  2  21:19  5  36:01  3  46:14  5  54:58  5  55:28  5 00:55:28
     5690 Tartu Descartes'i Lütseum                 02:40  3  09:48  4  08:51  5  14:42  7  10:13  3  08:44  2  00:30  3
                                                   -00:31    -01:18     03:14     09:24    -00:09    -03:49    -00:08   
  6. Kertu Laanoja              01:07:39 18:43:11   04:54  8  18:02  8  27:05  6  41:18  6  54:37  6  67:14  6  67:39  6 01:07:39
    14785 Põlva Spordikool                          04:54  8  13:08  6  09:03  6  14:13  6  13:19  5  12:37  6  00:25  1
                                                    01:43     02:02     03:26     08:55     02:57     00:04    -00:13   
  7. Reti-Liz Sabalisk          01:08:02 18:43:12   04:55  9  18:05  9  27:18  7  41:20  7  54:49  7  67:26  7  68:02  7 01:08:02
    16598 Põlva ÜG                                  04:55  9  13:10  7  09:13  7  14:02  5  13:29  6  12:37  6  00:36  6
                                                    01:44     02:04     03:36     08:44     03:07     00:04    -00:02   
  8. Kalli Kalde                01:25:30 17:02:51   03:52  6  12:57  3  21:05  3  50:37  8  68:44  8  84:49  8  85:30  8 01:25:30
    16976 Kambja Põhikool                           03:52  6  09:05  1  08:08  2  29:32  8  18:07  7  16:05  8  00:41  8
                                                    00:41    -02:01     02:31     24:14     07:45     03:32     00:03   
  8. Kirke Kalde                01:25:30 17:02:51   03:52  6  12:57  3  21:05  3  50:37  8  68:44  8  84:49  8  85:30  8 01:25:30
    16614 Kambja Põhikool                           03:52  6  09:05  1  08:08  2  29:32  8  18:07  7  16:05  8  00:41  8
                                                    00:41    -02:01     02:31     24:14     07:45     03:32     00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:15     09:05     05:37     04:57     05:49     08:23     00:25   00:36:31

M10 Rada (8): 4 KP 1.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Hugo Johannes Nurk         00:22:53 17:49:19   06:27  5  11:03  5  16:47  5  22:28  1  22:53  1 00:22:53
    14863 RTG                                       06:27  5  04:36  1  05:44  1  05:41  1  00:25  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Erki Sulg                  00:24:25 17:29:57   02:59  1  08:18  1  15:14  1  23:58  2  24:25  2 00:24:25
    14782 Kobras                                    02:59  1  05:19  3  06:56  5  08:44  4  00:27  2
                                                   -03:28     00:43     01:12     03:03     00:02   
  3. Villu Damon Pentsa         00:24:44 17:29:56   03:14  3  08:26  2  15:14  1  24:10  3  24:44  3 00:24:44
    16225 Põlva Spordikool                          03:14  3  05:12  2  06:48  4  08:56  5  00:34  4
                                                   -03:13     00:36     01:04     03:15     00:09   
  4. Aleksander Saluri          00:25:05 17:16:37   03:11  2  10:28  3  16:23  3  24:30  4  25:05  4 00:25:05
    16240                                           03:11  2  07:17  5  05:55  2  08:07  2  00:35  5
                                                   -03:16     02:41     00:11     02:26     00:10   
  5. Arti Ladva                 00:25:07 17:16:32   03:17  4  10:29  4  16:29  4  24:37  5  25:07  5 00:25:07
    15144 Midrimaa                                  03:17  4  07:12  4  06:00  3  08:08  3  00:30  3
                                                   -03:10     02:36     00:16     02:27     00:05   
  6. Kerten Matto               00:51:26 15:56:23   07:14  6  24:51  6  37:45  6  50:43  6  51:26  6 00:51:26
     1435 Viluste kool                              07:14  6  17:37  6  12:54  6  12:58  6  00:43  6
                                                    00:47     13:01     07:10     07:17     00:18   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:59     04:36     05:44     05:41     00:25   00:19:25

M08 Rada (8): 4 KP 1.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Oliver Tennisberg          00:29:51 18:49:19   06:22  2  12:47  1  19:26  1  29:19  1  29:51  1 00:29:51
    13688                                           06:22  2  06:25  1  06:39  2  09:53  1  00:32  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Samuel Hakk                00:39:50 17:59:02   07:06  3  17:18  2  27:54  2  38:59  2  39:50  2 00:39:50
    16601 Mammaste LA                               07:06  3  10:12  3  10:36  3  11:05  3  00:51  4
                                                    00:44     03:47     03:57     01:12     00:19   
  3. Henri Värton               00:41:03 18:41:34   05:28  1  23:59  4  30:33  3  40:26  3  41:03  3 00:41:03
    16654 Kesklinna Kool                            05:28  1  18:31  5  06:34  1  09:53  1  00:37  2
                                                   -00:54     12:06    -00:05     00:00     00:05   
  4. Aarne Säga                 00:51:11 17:49:26   07:49  4  19:11  3  31:44  4  49:48  4  51:11  4 00:51:11
    13542 Varbuse                                   07:49  4  11:22  4  12:33  4  18:04  5  01:23  5
                                                    01:27     04:57     05:54     08:11     00:51   
  5. Kaspar Karolin             01:03:42 17:47:08   27:51  5  37:08  5  51:43  5  62:55  5  63:42  5 01:03:42
    14470                                           27:51  5  09:17  2  14:35  5  11:12  4  00:47  3
                                                    21:29     02:52     07:56     01:19     00:15   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       05:28     06:25     06:34     09:53     00:32   00:28:52

N10 Rada (8): 4 KP 1.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Johanna Laanoja            00:25:24 18:44:27   02:47  2  12:10  4  18:08  2  24:56  1  25:24  1 00:25:24
    14786 Põlva Spordikool                          02:47  2  09:23  4  05:58  1  06:48  1  00:28  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kairiin Märtson            00:25:36 17:35:36   03:05  5  08:08  1  15:40  1  25:07  2  25:36  2 00:25:36
    14780 Kobras                                    03:05  5  05:03  1  07:32  3  09:27  5  00:29  2
                                                    00:18    -04:20     01:34     02:39     00:01   
  3. Kristiin Kalle             00:25:43 18:44:27   02:46  1  12:23  5  18:22  3  25:10  3  25:43  3 00:25:43
    16238 Kobras                                    02:46  1  09:37  5  05:59  2  06:48  1  00:33  5
                                                   -00:01     00:14     00:01     00:00     00:05   
  4. Kertu Sulg                 00:28:24 17:34:35   02:53  3  09:30  3  18:35  4  27:55  5  28:24  4 00:28:24
    16236 Kobras                                    02:53  3  06:37  3  09:05  4  09:20  4  00:29  2
                                                    00:06    -02:46     03:07     02:32     00:01   
  5. Samanta Suitsik            00:28:25 17:34:36   02:56  4  09:26  2  18:36  5  27:53  4  28:25  5 00:28:25
    16600 Põlva ÜG                                  02:56  4  06:30  2  09:10  5  09:17  3  00:32  4
                                                    00:09    -02:53     03:12     02:29     00:04   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:46     05:03     05:58     06:48     00:28   00:21:03

N08 Rada (8): 4 KP 1.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Mari Iher                  00:56:46 18:55:45   10:19  1  28:01  1  42:25  1  54:28  1  56:46  1 00:56:46
    15147                                           10:19  1  17:42  2  14:24  1  12:03  1  02:18  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mariann Zernant            01:19:06 17:55:08   22:14  2  39:05  2  54:40  2  78:11  2  79:06  2 01:19:06
    13655 lasteaed Tähtvere                         22:14  2  16:51  1  15:35  2  23:31  2  00:55  1
                                                    11:55    -00:51     01:11     11:28    -01:23   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       10:19     16:51     14:24     12:03     00:55   00:54:32

MRO Rada (9): 8 KP 13,1 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 64)   2.( 65)   3.( 32)   4.( 72)   5.( 71)   6.( 70)   7.( 67)   8.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Riivo Roose                00:54:03 17:23:29   08:13  1  11:00  1  19:16  1  27:06  1  32:51  1  39:36  1  45:36  1  53:42  1  54:03  1 00:54:03
     6080                                           08:13  1  02:47  1  08:16  1  07:50  1  05:45  6  06:45  1  06:00  1  08:06  1  00:21  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tanel Kalm                 01:04:15 18:35:42   11:28  4  14:39  4  24:24  4  34:50  4  38:48  3  47:24  3  54:20  3  63:54  2  64:15  2 01:04:15
     1469 Peko                                      11:28  4  03:11  2  09:45  3  10:26  5  03:58  2  08:36  4  06:56  3  09:34  2  00:21  2
                                                    03:15     00:24     01:29     02:36    -01:47     01:51     00:56     01:28     00:00   
  3. Janoð Nikopensius          01:04:20 18:35:40   11:29  5  14:46  5  24:33  5  34:58  5  38:55  4  47:24  3  54:24  4  64:00  4  64:20  3 01:04:20
    13451 OÜ Heisand                                11:29  5  03:17  3  09:47  4  10:25  4  03:57  1  08:29  3  07:00  4  09:36  3  00:20  1
                                                    03:16     00:30     01:31     02:35    -01:48     01:44     01:00     01:30    -00:01   
  4. Sander Linnus              01:04:23 17:44:25   09:05  2  12:23  2  21:54  2  30:11  2  38:02  2  46:54  2  53:31  2  63:59  3  64:23  4 01:04:23
     7517 Peko                                      09:05  2  03:18  4  09:31  2  08:17  2  07:51  7  08:52  5  06:37  2  10:28  5  00:24  6
                                                    00:52     00:31     01:15     00:27     02:06     02:07     00:37     02:22     00:03   
  5. Ilmar Kink                 01:13:13 18:52:31   09:58  3  13:31  3  23:49  3  32:52  3  45:47  6  54:53  6  62:32  5  72:50  5  73:13  5 01:13:13
     2469 Kape                                      09:58  3  03:33  5  10:18  5  09:03  3  12:55  9  09:06  6  07:39  5  10:18  4  00:23  5
                                                    01:45     00:46     02:02     01:13     07:10     02:21     01:39     02:12     00:02   
  6. Raul Kangur                01:15:20 19:11:45   11:58  6  16:19  6  28:55  6  40:23  6  45:05  5  53:24  5  62:33  6  74:59  6  75:20  6 01:15:20
     1938 SOK                                       11:58  6  04:21  8  12:36  7  11:28  6  04:42  3  08:19  2  09:09  9  12:26  6  00:21  2
                                                    03:45     01:34     04:20     03:38    -01:03     01:34     03:09     04:20     00:00   
  7. Priit Poopuu               01:24:17 15:54:09   13:32  8  17:22  7  29:18  7  44:30  8  52:58  9  63:15  8  71:08  8  83:48  7  84:17  7 01:24:17
      891 JOKA                                      13:32  8  03:50  6  11:56  6  15:12  9  08:28  8  10:17  7  07:53  6  12:40  7  00:29  8
                                                    05:19     01:03     03:40     07:22     02:43     03:32     01:53     04:34     00:08   
  8. Kauri Kägo                 01:29:06 18:10:34   13:04  7  17:23  8  30:27  8  42:21  7  47:20  7  58:14  7  67:17  7  88:40  8  89:06  8 01:29:06
     9591 TÜ                                        13:04  7  04:19  7  13:04  8  11:54  7  04:59  4  10:54  8  09:03  8  21:23  9  00:26  7
                                                    04:51     01:32     04:48     04:04    -00:46     04:09     03:03     13:17     00:05   
  9. Heiki Rammul               01:30:58 16:40:58   14:14  9  18:45  9  32:34  9  47:44  9  52:53  8  68:59  9  77:30  9  90:23  9  90:58  9 01:30:58
     1072 Ilves                                     14:14  9  04:31  9  13:49  9  15:10  8  05:09  5  16:06  9  08:31  7  12:53  8  00:35  9
                                                    06:01     01:44     05:33     07:20    -00:36     09:21     02:31     04:47     00:14   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       08:13     02:47     08:16     07:50     03:57     06:45     06:00     08:06     00:20   00:52:14

NRO Rada (9): 8 KP 13,1 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 64)   2.( 65)   3.( 32)   4.( 72)   5.( 71)   6.( 70)   7.( 67)   8.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Helen Vellau               01:25:03 18:46:37   13:03  1  17:10  1  30:16  1  42:04  1  51:33  1  61:40  1  70:30  1  84:36  1  85:03  1 01:25:03
    12673 Ilves                                     13:03  1  04:07  1  13:06  1  11:48  1  09:29  1  10:07  1  08:50  1  14:06  1  00:27  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       13:03     04:07     13:06     11:48     09:29     10:07     08:50     14:06     00:27   01:25:03

VABA ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus               
  1. Märt Kivila                01:29:45 17:34:55   02:24  05:42  08:12  15:34  17:49  26:04  27:48  30:59  35:20  40:32  43:12  56:54  58:42  60:43  62:23  63:59  66:31  71:10  75:44  83:57  85:13  89:12  89:45 01:29:45 22p
     2738 Ilves                                     02:24  03:18  02:30  07:22  02:15  08:15  01:44  03:11  04:21  05:12  02:40  13:42  01:48  02:01  01:40  01:36  02:32  04:39  04:34  08:13  01:16  03:59  00:33
                                                    [50 ]  [42 ]  [48 ]  [47 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [54 ]  [57 ]  [53 ]  [58 ]  [52 ]  [37 ]  [59 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [35 ]  [43 ]  [60 ]  [46 ]  [38 ]  [33 ]  [97 ] Finish     =22
  2. Kristo Heinmann            00:39:35 18:20:12   03:16  03:59  06:24  07:23  08:52  10:55  12:13  16:26  20:09  21:30  25:07  26:04  27:03  29:13  31:13  32:10  34:23  35:48  37:08  39:06  39:35 00:39:35 20p
     3767 Ilves                                     03:16  00:43  02:25  00:59  01:29  02:03  01:18  04:13  03:43  01:21  03:37  00:57  00:59  02:10  02:00  00:57  02:13  01:25  01:20  01:58  00:29
                                                    [43 ]  [36 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [40 ]  [37 ]  [59 ]  [46 ]  [55 ]  [47 ]  [51 ]  [34 ]  [49 ]  [38 ]  [48 ]  [60 ]  [32 ]  [42 ]  [50 ]  [97 ] Finish     =20
  3. Lauri Sild                 00:41:11 18:21:35   02:15  03:39  04:51  06:18  07:11  08:56  11:11  12:15  13:11  16:53  18:23  22:27  26:58  28:12  30:28  31:58  33:11  35:41  36:19  40:44  41:11 00:41:11 20p
     3467 Võru                                      02:15  01:24  01:12  01:27  00:53  01:45  02:15  01:04  00:56  03:42  01:30  04:04  04:31  01:14  02:16  01:30  01:13  02:30  00:38  04:25  00:27
                                                    [50 ]  [42 ]  [32 ]  [60 ]  [48 ]  [38 ]  [49 ]  [34 ]  [51 ]  [47 ]  [55 ]  [46 ]  [59 ]  [37 ]  [40 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [36 ]  [43 ]  [97 ] Finish     =20
  4. Annika Timpka              02:28:55 16:22:25   13:43  16:58  20:35  35:01  39:11  46:41  60:55  64:43  69:03  76:23  84:33  90:43 116:38 119:45 124:28 128:46 131:39 138:38 141:06 147:40 148:55 02:28:55 20p
    14022 KVÜÕA                                     13:43  03:15  03:37  14:26  04:10  07:30  14:14  03:48  04:20  07:20  08:10  06:10  25:55  03:07  04:43  04:18  02:53  06:59  02:28  06:34  01:15
                                                    [50 ]  [42 ]  [48 ]  [47 ]  [55 ]  [62 ]  [56 ]  [54 ]  [57 ]  [53 ]  [58 ]  [52 ]  [37 ]  [59 ]  [32 ]  [36 ]  [43 ]  [41 ]  [31 ]  [97 ] Finish     =20
  5. Janek Piirisild            01:22:32 18:08:27   03:13  05:13  07:22  13:05  14:44  23:07  29:15  31:48  36:30  41:33  44:28  56:56  59:09  61:12  62:33  63:52  66:37  82:03  82:32 01:22:32 18p
     5037 Võru                                      03:13  02:00  02:09  05:43  01:39  08:23  06:08  02:33  04:42  05:03  02:55  12:28  02:13  02:03  01:21  01:19  02:45  15:26  00:29
                                                    [50 ]  [42 ]  [48 ]  [47 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [54 ]  [57 ]  [53 ]  [58 ]  [52 ]  [37 ]  [59 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [35 ]  [43 ]  [97 ] Finish     =18
  6. Helena Heinväli            01:11:40 17:41:07   03:28  11:41  13:12  17:24  18:37  35:14  39:46  50:41  53:03  55:10  56:33  60:33  63:13  65:58  67:23  71:04  71:40 01:11:40 16p
     3994 Kobras                                    03:28  08:13  01:31  04:12  01:13  16:37  04:32  10:55  02:22  02:07  01:23  04:00  02:40  02:45  01:25  03:41  00:36
                                                    [42 ]  [59 ]  [37 ]  [60 ]  [48 ]  [54 ]  [57 ]  [40 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [35 ]  [43 ]  [36 ]  [41 ]  [31 ]  [97 ] Finish     =16
  7. Merike Vanjuk              00:36:12 17:16:26   04:21  06:24  11:13  15:09  18:12  20:13  21:38  23:06  24:19  25:31  28:15  31:56  33:26  35:42  36:12 00:36:12 14p
      859 Kape                                      04:21  02:03  04:49  03:56  03:03  02:01  01:25  01:28  01:13  01:12  02:44  03:41  01:30  02:16  00:30
                                                    [48 ]  [38 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [60 ]  [37 ]  [59 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [35 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [50 ]  [97 ] Finish     =14
  8. Maret Vaher                00:49:51 18:17:26   03:00  06:42  08:07  10:17  11:19  16:13  26:14  30:05  36:33  38:02  40:17  41:10  46:50  49:19  49:51 00:49:51 14p
     1065 Kobras                                    03:00  03:42  01:25  02:10  01:02  04:54  10:01  03:51  06:28  01:29  02:15  00:53  05:40  02:29  00:32
                                                    [42 ]  [59 ]  [37 ]  [60 ]  [48 ]  [46 ]  [52 ]  [61 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [36 ]  [50 ]  [97 ] Finish     =14
  9. Magnar Alev                00:56:23 17:35:10   03:34  07:26  09:00  10:56  12:30  23:57  27:47  32:26  34:42  43:33  45:06  47:47  48:48  52:18  55:54  56:23 00:56:23 14p
     1625 Pühajärve                                 03:34  03:52  01:34  01:56  01:34  11:27  03:50  04:39  02:16  08:51  01:33  02:41  01:01  03:30  03:36  00:29
                                                    [42 ]  [59 ]  [37 ]  [60 ]  [48 ]  [54 ]  [53 ]  [58 ]  [52 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [36 ]  [42 ]  [97 ] Finish     =14
 10. Meelis Merenäkk            01:01:42 16:22:29   04:03  08:16  09:48  12:12  22:16  25:26  30:18  39:36  47:15  48:54  52:56  53:48  58:55  61:20  61:42 01:01:42 14p
    10226                                           04:03  04:13  01:32  02:24  10:04  03:10  04:52  09:18  07:39  01:39  04:02  00:52  05:07  02:25  00:22
                                                    [42 ]  [59 ]  [37 ]  [60 ]  [54 ]  [53 ]  [58 ]  [52 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [36 ]  [50 ]  [97 ] Finish     =14
 11. Jüri Ümarik                01:08:21 15:31:18   03:59  06:28  11:30  13:44  19:47  22:38  27:01  34:15  40:30  43:49  49:33  53:56  59:33  67:32  68:21 01:08:21 14p
      145                                           03:59  02:29  05:02  02:14  06:03  02:51  04:23  07:14  06:15  03:19  05:44  04:23  05:37  07:59  00:49
                                                    [31 ]  [41 ]  [36 ]  [43 ]  [35 ]  [45 ]  [40 ]  [37 ]  [60 ]  [48 ]  [38 ]  [33 ]  [39 ]  [97 ] Finish     =14
 12. Tiit Tali                  00:37:43 18:30:36   07:49  13:00  16:58  20:09  22:05  23:46  25:09  26:16  27:50  30:12  33:37  35:07  37:14  37:43 00:37:43 13p
      303 Ilves                                     07:49  05:11  03:58  03:11  01:56  01:41  01:23  01:07  01:34  02:22  03:25  01:30  02:07  00:29
                                                    [38 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [60 ]  [37 ]  [59 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [35 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [50 ]  [97 ] Finish     =13
 13. Tiiu Kaasik                00:58:15 17:05:37   04:13  06:35  12:04  17:06  20:52  22:46  25:49  29:08  33:48  45:05  46:05  54:20  57:45  58:15 00:58:15 13p
      102 Ilves                                     04:13  02:22  05:29  05:02  03:46  01:54  03:03  03:19  04:40  11:17  01:00  08:15  03:25  00:30
                                                    [42 ]  [32 ]  [59 ]  [43 ]  [35 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [37 ]  [60 ]  [49 ]  [51 ]  [50 ]  [97 ] Finish     =13
 14. Rene Post                  00:28:24 17:08:01   03:46  05:40  09:53  13:27  16:46  18:37  19:29  21:54  22:42  25:08  26:27  28:07  28:24 00:28:24 12p
     5142 Kobras                                    03:46  01:54  04:13  03:34  03:19  01:51  00:52  02:25  00:48  02:26  01:19  01:40  00:17
                                                    [48 ]  [38 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [37 ]  [45 ]  [35 ]  [43 ]  [36 ]  [42 ]  [50 ]  [97 ] Finish     =12
 15. Marili Zimmermann          00:42:08 17:12:22   04:09  07:59  10:30  16:39  22:52  24:39  26:51  29:24  33:01  34:21  38:31  41:34  42:08 00:42:08 12p
     3900 Kape                                      04:09  03:50  02:31  06:09  06:13  01:47  02:12  02:33  03:37  01:20  04:10  03:03  00:34
                                                    [42 ]  [32 ]  [59 ]  [43 ]  [35 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [37 ]  [60 ]  [48 ]  [50 ]  [97 ] Finish     =12
 16. Kaido Raidla               01:26:53 18:09:55   05:26  11:31  20:39  32:06  39:06  51:32  53:57  59:19  59:54  66:35  67:51  81:23  86:30  86:53 01:26:53 12p
    10205 Ilves                                     05:26  06:05  09:08  11:27  07:00  12:26  02:25  05:22  00:35  06:41  01:16  13:32  05:07  00:23
                                                    [31 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [40 ]  [37 ]  [60 ]  [48 ]  [33 ]  [33 ]  [49 ]  [51 ]  [50 ]  [97 ] Finish     =12
 17. Helina Kärner              00:53:09 17:20:43   05:20  10:17  11:47  16:31  19:22  22:53  28:19  38:25  40:43  45:13  52:09  53:09 00:53:09 11p
     5066 Haridus ja teadusministee                 05:20  04:57  01:30  04:44  02:51  03:31  05:26  10:06  02:18  04:30  06:56  01:00
                                                    [41 ]  [36 ]  [43 ]  [35 ]  [45 ]  [40 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [33 ]  [39 ]  [97 ] Finish     =11
 18. Rein Raid                  00:57:27 18:32:05   06:40  10:11  16:56  23:22  32:37  36:29  40:28  45:37  50:58  53:59  56:57  57:27 00:57:27 11p
     4336 Kape                                      06:40  03:31  06:45  06:26  09:15  03:52  03:59  05:09  05:21  03:01  02:58  00:30
                                                    [48 ]  [38 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [60 ]  [37 ]  [45 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [50 ]  [97 ] Finish     =11
 19. Piret Truusalu             01:07:51 18:11:40   07:20  10:43  15:47  22:50  31:15  35:59  39:19  44:07  57:43  67:24  67:51 01:07:51 10p
     5114                                           07:20  03:23  05:04  07:03  08:25  04:44  03:20  04:48  13:36  09:41  00:27
                                                    [42 ]  [32 ]  [59 ]  [43 ]  [35 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [97 ] Finish     =10
 20. Ander Adamson              01:17:41 17:29:51   13:20  17:11  25:03  32:25  37:55  41:12  45:11  66:52  74:10  77:10  77:41 01:17:41 10p
    16227 Kobras                                    13:20  03:51  07:52  07:22  05:30  03:17  03:59  21:41  07:18  03:00  00:31
                                                    [48 ]  [38 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [60 ]  [37 ]  [45 ]  [42 ]  [50 ]  [97 ] Finish     =10
 21. Kristo Kleemann            01:21:51 18:07:33   04:52  11:50  13:40  22:42  24:15  48:13  62:32  65:00  74:19  81:32  81:51 01:21:51 10p
    12656 Korp! Rotalia                             04:52  06:58  01:50  09:02  01:33  23:58  14:19  02:28  09:19  07:13  00:19
                                                    [42 ]  [59 ]  [37 ]  [48 ]  [60 ]  [55 ]  [34 ]  [51 ]  [39 ]  [97 ] Finish     =10
 22. Imre Lumiste               01:34:03 18:10:43   04:01  15:09  18:33  51:30  57:11  62:04  65:08  68:00  76:11  85:33  93:39  94:03 01:34:03 10p
    10260 Webmedia                                  04:01  11:08  03:24  32:57  05:41  04:53  03:04  02:52  08:11  09:22  08:06  00:24
                                                    [50 ]  [48 ]  [38 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [60 ]  [37 ]  [45 ]  [43 ]  [60 ]  [97 ] Finish     =10
 23. Kaarel Hendrik Zernant     00:50:30 18:00:03   04:15  07:58  10:37  17:21  22:53  26:24  34:33  38:54  45:33  50:06  50:30 00:50:30 9p
     5157 Ilves                                     04:15  03:43  02:39  06:44  05:32  03:31  08:09  04:21  06:39  04:33  00:24
                                                    [50 ]  [42 ]  [32 ]  [59 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [43 ]  [36 ]  [42 ]  [97 ] Finish     =9
 24. Katrin Gabrel              01:11:36 18:49:23   05:22  10:56  19:41  24:16  30:31  38:29  52:17  57:16  70:35  71:36 01:11:36 9p
    13663                                           05:22  05:34  08:45  04:35  06:15  07:58  13:48  04:59  13:19  01:01
                                                    [31 ]  [41 ]  [36 ]  [32 ]  [42 ]  [48 ]  [38 ]  [33 ]  [97 ] Finish     =9
 25. Mari Fjodorov              01:20:07 15:19:56   04:12  08:21  11:49  16:07  17:18  31:44  36:24  44:59  50:24  80:07 01:20:07 9p
    15005 Otepää                                    04:12  04:09  03:28  04:18  01:11  14:26  04:40  08:35  05:25  29:43
                                                    [42 ]  [59 ]  [37 ]  [60 ]  [48 ]  [54 ]  [53 ]  [58 ]  [52 ] Finish     =9
 26. Linda Puusalu              00:44:42 17:54:25   04:30  19:50  23:49  26:32  30:47  32:20  37:13  40:31  44:07  44:42 00:44:42 8p
     4305 Kobras                                    04:30  15:20  03:59  02:43  04:15  01:33  04:53  03:18  03:36  00:35
                                                    [42 ]  [59 ]  [37 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [36 ]  [42 ]  [50 ]  [97 ] Finish     =8
 27. Tarmo Zernant              00:50:10 17:59:55   04:26  17:31  23:05  26:40  34:44  39:04  45:42  49:35  50:10 00:50:10 8p
     5156 Ilves                                     04:26  13:05  05:34  03:35  08:04  04:20  06:38  03:53  00:35
                                                    [50 ]  [59 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [43 ]  [36 ]  [42 ]  [97 ] Finish     =8
 28. Lauri Liivamägi            01:01:08 18:08:15   04:46  07:47  11:21  15:40  19:44  21:59  24:20  37:30  46:26  50:54  61:08 01:01:08 8p
    11877 Relion Info                               04:46  03:01  03:34  04:19  04:04  02:15  02:21  13:10  08:56  04:28  10:14
                                                    [42 ]  [32 ]  [59 ]  [43 ]  [35 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [37 ]  [59 ]  [32 ] Finish     =8
 29. Toomas Puss                01:20:09 18:20:07   08:20  13:24  22:08  28:29  34:35  49:52  55:59  63:28  66:23  80:09 01:20:09 8p
      791 SK Visa                                   08:20  05:04  08:44  06:21  06:06  15:17  06:07  07:29  02:55  13:46
                                                    [48 ]  [38 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [48 ]  [37 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [36 ] Finish     =8
 30. Tiina Sedman               02:00:21 17:30:06   19:38  24:45  36:23  66:15  71:03  88:20 113:09 119:33 120:21 02:00:21 8p
    14815 TÜ                                        19:38  05:07  11:38  29:52  04:48  17:17  24:49  06:24  00:48
                                                    [41 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [40 ]  [37 ]  [60 ]  [42 ]  [97 ] Finish     =8
 31. Marko Avikson              00:41:08 18:43:58   19:00  23:31  25:50  29:41  32:19  35:08  40:37  41:08 00:41:08 7p
     7987 Kobras                                    19:00  04:31  02:19  03:51  02:38  02:49  05:29  00:31
                                                    [42 ]  [60 ]  [48 ]  [50 ]  [33 ]  [39 ]  [97 ] Finish     =7
 32. Reigo Tooming              01:14:31 17:44:14   04:17  11:50  16:00  37:32  40:53  65:26  74:05  74:31 01:14:31 7p
    15076 Põlva Spordikool                          04:17  07:33  04:10  21:32  03:21  24:33  08:39  00:26
                                                    [41 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [40 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [97 ] Finish     =7
 33. Kärt Kamja                 01:20:05 17:43:54   09:48  14:24  21:07  28:24  42:08  66:17  79:20  80:05 01:20:05 7p
    16224 Kobras                                    09:48  04:36  06:43  07:17  13:44  24:09  13:03  00:45
                                                    [41 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [40 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [97 ] Finish     =7
 34. Jaak Kroon                 01:34:04 17:25:43   11:22  22:09  27:37  38:15  46:03  78:03  93:16  94:04 01:34:04 7p
    11302                                           11:22  10:47  05:28  10:38  07:48  32:00  15:13  00:48
                                                    [31 ]  [36 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [97 ] Finish     =7
 35. Erik Bleive                00:50:52 17:44:56   02:18  07:56  12:26  16:33  29:07  50:24  50:52 00:50:52 6p
    11708 Kobras                                    02:18  05:38  04:30  04:07  12:34  21:17  00:28
                                                    [31 ]  [35 ]  [37 ]  [32 ]  [48 ]  [97 ] Finish     =6
 36. Reiko Tooming              01:06:55 17:43:56   04:39  12:19  16:25  38:39  58:07  66:21  66:55 01:06:55 6p
    15077 Põlva Spordikool                          04:39  07:40  04:06  22:14  19:28  08:14  00:34
                                                    [41 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [40 ]  [32 ]  [97 ] Finish     =6
 37. Helge Kalde                01:25:30 17:02:51   03:52  12:57  21:05  50:37  68:44  84:49  85:30 01:25:30 6p
    16615 kambja Põkikool                           03:52  09:05  08:08  29:32  18:07  16:05  00:41
                                                    [31 ]  [35 ]  [37 ]  [32 ]  [38 ]  [97 ] Finish     =6
 38. Anneli Eskor               01:45:47 15:31:46   26:45  33:50  40:27  44:23  70:36 104:44 105:47 01:45:47 6p
    16237 Kobras                                    26:45  07:05  06:37  03:56  26:13  34:08  01:03
                                                    [31 ]  [41 ]  [36 ]  [32 ]  [42 ]  [97 ] Finish     =6
 39. Holden Luht                01:52:12 18:10:20   18:46  61:08  88:25  96:50  98:38 112:12 01:52:12 5p
    16699 Kaitseliit Tartu Malev                    18:46  42:22  27:17  08:25  01:48  13:34
                                                    [55 ]  [47 ]  [37 ]  [44 ]  [35 ] Finish     =5
 40. Epp Voitka                 01:55:14 18:13:49   25:05  59:16  65:06  88:43  97:25 115:14 01:55:14 5p
    16421 Võru                                      25:05  34:11  05:50  23:37  08:42  17:49
                                                    [48 ]  [38 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [60 ] Finish     =5
 41. Anu Iher                   00:56:46 18:55:45   10:19  28:01  42:25  54:28  56:46 00:56:46 4p
     5654                                           10:19  17:42  14:24  12:03  02:18
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [97 ] Finish     =4
 42. Dainis Männiste            00:32:40 17:28:27   06:40  23:57  32:04  32:40 00:32:40 3p
    16228 Kobras                                    06:40  17:17  08:07  00:36
                                                    [31 ]  [33 ]  [97 ] Finish     =3
 43. Ebe Hallik                 00:49:08 18:30:31   18:11  47:25  49:08 00:49:08 2p
    13105                                           18:11  29:14  01:43
                                                    [31 ]  [97 ] Finish     =2
 43. Koit Hallik                00:49:08 18:30:31   18:11  47:25  49:08 00:49:08 2p
    15085                                           18:11  29:14  01:43
                                                    [31 ]  [97 ] Finish     =2
 43. Kaur Hallik                00:49:08 18:30:31   18:11  47:25  49:08 00:49:08 2p
    10245                                           18:11  29:14  01:43
                                                    [31 ]  [97 ] Finish     =2
 46. Johanna Nurk               00:09:04 18:06:05   08:23  09:04 00:09:04 1p
    15074                                           08:23  00:41
                                                    [97 ] Finish     =1
#1 Rada (M21E): 23 KP 8.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 50)   2.( 42)   3.( 48)   4.( 47)   5.( 55)   6.( 56)   7.( 54)   8.( 57)   9.( 53)  10.( 58)  11.( 52)  12.( 37)  13.( 59)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 35)  17.( 43)  18.( 60)  19.( 46)  20.( 49)  21.( 51)  22.( 39)  23.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Arturs Paulins             01:01:08 18:12:51   02:03  2  03:22  2  04:52  1  09:38  2  11:22  2  17:08  2  18:31  2  20:11  2  22:50  2  26:00  2  28:32  2  35:39  1  37:05  1  38:34  1  39:34  1  40:27  1  42:50  1  46:06  1  49:09  1  55:01  1  55:28  1  57:44  1  60:39  1  61:08  1 01:01:08
     4625 Meþmalas                                  02:03  2  01:19  4  01:30  1  04:46  2  01:44 12  05:46  2  01:23  1  01:40  1  02:39  3  03:10  2  02:32 12  07:07  1  01:26  5  01:29  6  01:00  3  00:53  2  02:23  2  03:16  1  03:03  2  05:52  1  00:27  2  02:16  2  02:55  1  00:29 15
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tarvo Avaste               01:05:55 18:02:27   02:24  7  03:57  6  05:28  5  10:23  4  11:53  3  18:02  3  20:19  3  22:14  3  25:35  4  29:00  5  30:43  4  38:32  4  39:52  3  41:41  4  42:46  3  43:47  3  46:07  3  49:40  2  52:47  2  59:17  2  59:49  2  62:17  2  65:27  2  65:55  2 01:05:55
      480 Sportnet                                  02:24  7  01:33  9  01:31  2  04:55  4  01:30  4  06:09  4  02:17 19  01:55  7  03:21 10  03:25  5  01:43  2  07:49  2  01:20  1  01:49 12  01:05  9  01:01  7  02:20  1  03:33  2  03:07  3  06:30  7  00:32  8  02:28  9  03:10  7  00:28 10
                                                    00:21     00:14     00:01     00:09    -00:14     00:23     00:54     00:15     00:42     00:15    -00:49     00:42    -00:06     00:20     00:05     00:08    -00:03     00:17     00:04     00:38     00:05     00:12     00:15    -00:01   
  3. Kristjan Karabelnik        01:06:55 18:10:54   02:24  7  04:13 12  05:49  8  10:50  5  12:21  4  18:51  4  20:27  4  22:18  4  25:27  3  28:48  3  30:32  3  38:29  3  39:58  4  41:35  3  42:47  4  43:50  4  46:36  4  50:40  3  53:57  3  60:32  3  61:09  3  63:28  3  66:26  3  66:55  3 01:06:55
     3233 OKH                                       02:24  7  01:49 13  01:36  4  05:01  5  01:31  6  06:30  5  01:36  7  01:51  3  03:09  8  03:21  4  01:44  3  07:57  3  01:29  7  01:37  9  01:12 13  01:03  9  02:46 12  04:04  6  03:17  5  06:35  8  00:37 13  02:19  3  02:58  3  00:29 15
                                                    00:21     00:30     00:06     00:15    -00:13     00:44     00:13     00:11     00:30     00:11    -00:48     00:50     00:03     00:08     00:12     00:10     00:23     00:48     00:14     00:43     00:10     00:03     00:03     00:00   
  4. Mattias Rennel             01:09:07 16:17:19   02:16  5  03:33  4  05:16  4  11:02  7  12:44  6  19:16  5  20:50  5  22:41  5  25:37  5  28:55  4  30:59  5  40:36  5  42:15  5  43:38  5  44:42  5  45:43  5  48:15  5  51:55  5  55:33  5  62:23  4  63:04  4  65:28  4  68:40  4  69:07  4 01:09:07
     3928 Harju KEK                                 02:16  5  01:17  2  01:43  8  05:46 14  01:42 11  06:32  6  01:34  5  01:51  3  02:56  6  03:18  3  02:04  7  09:37 13  01:39 14  01:23  3  01:04  6  01:01  7  02:32  8  03:40  3  03:38 12  06:50 12  00:41 20  02:24  7  03:12  8  00:27  8
                                                    00:13    -00:02     00:13     01:00    -00:02     00:46     00:11     00:11     00:17     00:08    -00:28     02:30     00:13    -00:06     00:04     00:08     00:09     00:24     00:35     00:58     00:14     00:08     00:17    -00:02   
  5. Priit Randman              01:09:58 17:44:20   01:57  1  03:20  1  04:54  2  09:02  1  10:30  1  16:01  1  17:27  1  19:20  1  21:55  1  24:48  1  27:34  1  36:19  2  37:47  2  39:10  2  40:13  2  41:12  2  44:53  2  50:42  4  54:29  4  62:42  5  63:19  5  65:59  5  69:30  5  69:58  5 01:09:58
     3980 Rakv                                      01:57  1  01:23  5  01:34  3  04:08  1  01:28  3  05:31  1  01:26  3  01:53  6  02:35  1  02:53  1  02:46 16  08:45  7  01:28  6  01:23  3  01:03  5  00:59  3  03:41 21  05:49 21  03:47 15  08:13 19  00:37 13  02:40 14  03:31 13  00:28 10
                                                   -00:06     00:04     00:04    -00:38    -00:16    -00:15     00:03     00:13    -00:04    -00:17     00:14     01:38     00:02    -00:06     00:03     00:06     01:18     02:33     00:44     02:21     00:10     00:24     00:36    -00:01   
  6. Mati Tiit                  01:11:01 17:01:08   02:28 10  03:44  5  13:04 23  17:58 22  19:19 22  25:05 19  26:29 17  28:10 17  30:48 14  34:16 10  35:52  8  44:23  8  45:47  8  47:24  7  48:22  7  49:21  7  51:46  7  55:26  7  58:28  7  64:46  7  65:15  7  67:38  7  70:35  6  71:01  6 01:11:01
     1326 Ilves                                     02:28 10  01:16  1  09:20 24  04:54  3  01:21  2  05:46  2  01:24  2  01:41  2  02:38  2  03:28  7  01:36  1  08:31  6  01:24  4  01:37  9  00:58  2  00:59  3  02:25  4  03:40  3  03:02  1  06:18  4  00:29  4  02:23  6  02:57  2  00:26  7
                                                    00:25    -00:03     07:50     00:08    -00:23     00:00     00:01     00:01    -00:01     00:18    -00:56     01:24    -00:02     00:08    -00:02     00:06     00:02     00:24    -00:01     00:26     00:02     00:07     00:02    -00:03   
  7. Ott Rakkaselg              01:11:04 17:45:15   02:24  7  04:04  7  05:55 10  11:35  9  13:06  9  21:07  7  22:59  7  24:59  6  28:08  6  32:00  6  34:05  6  42:24  6  43:45  6  46:32  6  47:36  6  48:50  6  51:15  6  55:00  6  58:16  6  64:18  6  64:48  6  67:12  6  70:36  7  71:04  7 01:11:04
     1920 HOK                                       02:24  7  01:40 11  01:51 12  05:40 11  01:31  6  08:01 12  01:52 14  02:00 10  03:09  8  03:52 10  02:05  8  08:19  4  01:21  2  02:47 19  01:04  6  01:14 15  02:25  4  03:45  5  03:16  4  06:02  3  00:30  5  02:24  7  03:24 11  00:28 10
                                                    00:21     00:21     00:21     00:54    -00:13     02:15     00:29     00:20     00:30     00:42    -00:27     01:12    -00:05     01:18     00:04     00:21     00:02     00:29     00:13     00:10     00:03     00:08     00:29    -00:01   
  8. Marten Vunukainen          01:15:58 17:33:12   02:52 17  04:27 13  06:14 11  14:46 18  16:20 17  23:06 14  24:39 11  26:39 11  29:24  9  33:14  9  38:37 14  47:25 12  49:00 12  50:19 11  51:23 11  52:23 10  54:47 10  59:37 10  63:01  9  69:44  8  70:14  8  72:35  8  75:40  8  75:58  8 01:15:58
    11326 Kobras                                    02:52 17  01:35 10  01:47 10  08:32 22  01:34  8  06:46  8  01:33  4  02:00 10  02:45  4  03:50  9  05:23 23  08:48  8  01:35  9  01:19  2  01:04  6  01:00  6  02:24  3  04:50 15  03:24  8  06:43  9  00:30  5  02:21  5  03:05  5  00:18  1
                                                    00:49     00:16     00:17     03:46    -00:10     01:00     00:10     00:20     00:06     00:40     02:51     01:41     00:09    -00:10     00:04     00:07     00:01     01:34     00:21     00:51     00:03     00:05     00:10    -00:11   
  9. Even Toomas                01:17:57 18:51:33   02:06  3  04:37 14  07:30 16  13:13 15  14:21 12  24:24 18  26:02 16  27:59 16  31:59 16  36:15 16  38:51 15  49:10 16  50:33 15  51:51 14  52:45 13  53:31 13  56:24 13  61:36 13  65:07 13  71:32 12  71:57 12  74:31 12  77:36  9  77:57  9 01:17:57
     4149 Peko                                      02:06  3  02:31 19  02:53 20  05:43 12  01:08  1  10:03 21  01:38  8  01:57  8  04:00 19  04:16 17  02:36 14  10:19 15  01:23  3  01:18  1  00:54  1  00:46  1  02:53 15  05:12 17  03:31  9  06:25  5  00:25  1  02:34 12  03:05  5  00:21  6
                                                    00:03     01:12     01:23     00:57    -00:36     04:17     00:15     00:17     01:21     01:06     00:04     03:12    -00:03    -00:11    -00:06    -00:07     00:30     01:56     00:28     00:33    -00:02     00:18     00:10    -00:08   
 10. Eduard Taivere             01:18:23 18:05:44   02:33 12  07:49 23  09:42 21  15:28 19  17:05 18  23:54 17  25:33 15  27:37 15  30:59 15  34:29 11  37:29 12  47:08 11  48:41 11  50:05 10  51:06 10  52:39 11  55:23 11  59:30  9  63:11 10  70:50 10  71:27 10  74:07  9  77:53 10  78:23 10 01:18:23
     5082 Tartu                                     02:33 12  05:16 24  01:53 14  05:46 14  01:37 10  06:49 10  01:39  9  02:04 14  03:22 11  03:30  8  03:00 17  09:39 14  01:33  8  01:24  5  01:01  4  01:33 19  02:44 11  04:07  7  03:41 13  07:39 16  00:37 13  02:40 14  03:46 19  00:30 18
                                                    00:30     03:57     00:23     01:00    -00:07     01:03     00:16     00:24     00:43     00:20     00:28     02:32     00:07    -00:05     00:01     00:40     00:21     00:51     00:38     01:47     00:10     00:24     00:51     00:01   
 11. Väino Ellamik              01:18:32 17:07:07   02:19  6  04:10 10  06:18 12  12:02 10  13:32 10  22:44 10  24:51 12  26:51 12  30:29 12  34:43 13  36:37 10  47:47 13  49:31 13  51:06 12  52:14 12  53:17 12  56:17 12  60:53 11  64:30 11  70:58 11  71:31 11  74:16 10  78:00 11  78:32 11 01:18:32
    10219 Tartu suusaklubi                          02:19  6  01:51 14  02:08 17  05:44 13  01:30  4  09:12 17  02:07 16  02:00 10  03:38 12  04:14 15  01:54  4  11:10 21  01:44 15  01:35  8  01:08 11  01:03  9  03:00 17  04:36 10  03:37 11  06:28  6  00:33  9  02:45 17  03:44 18  00:32 20
                                                    00:16     00:32     00:38     00:58    -00:14     03:26     00:44     00:20     00:59     01:04    -00:38     04:03     00:18     00:06     00:08     00:10     00:37     01:20     00:34     00:36     00:06     00:29     00:49     00:03   
 12. Kaido Hallik               01:18:42 15:18:01   04:06 22  05:47 19  07:34 17  13:12 14  15:59 16  22:37  9  24:28 10  26:38 10  30:24 11  34:39 12  36:34  9  47:01 10  48:37 10  51:50 13  53:04 14  54:16 14  56:45 14  61:27 12  64:49 12  71:57 13  72:34 13  75:22 13  78:42 13           01:18:42
     3665 Ilves                                     04:06 22  01:41 12  01:47 10  05:38 10  02:47 22  06:38  7  01:51 13  02:10 16  03:46 15  04:15 16  01:55  5  10:27 19  01:36 11  03:13 22  01:14 14  01:12 14  02:29  6  04:42 14  03:22  7  07:08 14  00:37 13  02:48 18  03:20 10          
                                                    02:03     00:22     00:17     00:52     01:03     00:52     00:28     00:30     01:07     01:05    -00:37     03:20     00:10     01:44     00:14     00:19     00:06     01:26     00:19     01:16     00:10     00:32     00:25             
 13. Daniel Vasser              01:18:49 17:33:30   02:47 15  04:12 11  05:53  9  12:39 11  14:14 11  22:50 12  24:24  9  26:23  9  29:11  8  33:05  8  36:42 11  46:17  9  47:53  9  49:24  9  50:38  9  51:49  9  54:30  9  59:07  8  62:39  8  70:44  9  71:17  9  74:29 11  78:21 12  78:49 12 01:18:49
     9765 Põlva                                     02:47 15  01:25  6  01:41  5  06:46 19  01:35  9  08:36 15  01:34  5  01:59  9  02:48  5  03:54 14  03:37 19  09:35 12  01:36 11  01:31  7  01:14 14  01:11 12  02:41 10  04:37 11  03:32 10  08:05 18  00:33  9  03:12 22  03:52 20  00:28 10
                                                    00:44     00:06     00:11     02:00    -00:09     02:50     00:11     00:19     00:09     00:44     01:05     02:28     00:10     00:02     00:14     00:18     00:18     01:21     00:29     02:13     00:06     00:56     00:57    -00:01   
 14. Indrek Ümarik              01:20:47 15:45:46   03:02 19  05:09 17  07:02 14  12:48 12  14:51 13  21:38  8  23:27  8  25:44  8  30:13 10  35:47 14  37:44 13  48:30 14  50:35 16  52:45 16  54:08 16  55:23 16  58:18 16  62:57 14  66:46 14  73:32 14  74:10 14  76:58 14  80:17 14  80:47 13 01:20:47
      328 Ilves                                     03:02 19  02:07 16  01:53 14  05:46 14  02:03 18  06:47  9  01:49 12  02:17 20  04:29 20  05:34 21  01:57  6  10:46 20  02:05 21  02:10 13  01:23 16  01:15 17  02:55 16  04:39 12  03:49 17  06:46 10  00:38 19  02:48 18  03:19  9  00:30 18
                                                    00:59     00:48     00:23     01:00     00:19     01:01     00:26     00:37     01:50     02:24    -00:35     03:39     00:39     00:41     00:23     00:22     00:32     01:23     00:46     00:54     00:11     00:32     00:24     00:01   
 15. Sander Mirme               01:23:36 16:36:07   02:33 12  05:08 16  07:00 13  12:57 13  14:59 14  23:12 16  25:27 14  27:18 14  33:20 19  38:15 19  41:00 19  50:28 17  52:21 17  54:31 17  56:10 17  57:27 17  60:36 17  65:05 16  69:03 16  76:30 16  77:07 16  79:44 16  83:09 15  83:36 14 01:23:36
     8646                                           02:33 12  02:35 21  01:52 13  05:57 17  02:02 17  08:13 13  02:15 18  01:51  3  06:02 23  04:55 19  02:45 15  09:28 10  01:53 20  02:10 13  01:39 23  01:17 18  03:09 19  04:29  9  03:58 18  07:27 15  00:37 13  02:37 13  03:25 12  00:27  8
                                                    00:30     01:16     00:22     01:11     00:18     02:27     00:52     00:11     03:23     01:45     00:13     02:21     00:27     00:41     00:39     00:24     00:46     01:13     00:55     01:35     00:10     00:21     00:30    -00:02   
 16. Timo Sild                  01:24:50 18:10:10   02:37 14  04:06  9  05:47  7  11:04  8  12:59  7  22:50 12  27:13 19  29:27 19  33:13 18  37:06 18  40:43 18  51:05 19  52:56 19  55:58 19  57:32 19  58:46 19  61:34 19  67:22 18  71:09 18  77:57 18  78:27 18  81:00 18  84:31 17  84:50 15 01:24:50
     3466 Võru                                      02:37 14  01:29  7  01:41  5  05:17  9  01:55 14  09:51 20  04:23 23  02:14 17  03:46 15  03:53 11  03:37 19  10:22 16  01:51 18  03:02 20  01:34 19  01:14 15  02:48 13  05:48 20  03:47 15  06:48 11  00:30  5  02:33 11  03:31 13  00:19  4
                                                    00:34     00:10     00:11     00:31     00:11     04:05     03:00     00:34     01:07     00:43     01:05     03:15     00:25     01:33     00:34     00:21     00:25     02:32     00:44     00:56     00:03     00:17     00:36    -00:10   
 16. Kevin Koskinen             01:24:50 18:10:08   02:32 11  04:04  7  05:46  6  11:01  6  12:59  7  22:47 11  27:12 18  29:26 18  33:10 17  37:03 17  40:40 17  51:02 18  52:50 18  55:55 18  57:29 18  58:40 18  61:31 18  67:17 17  71:00 17  77:51 17  78:25 17  80:57 17  84:32 18  84:50 15 01:24:50
     5038 Võru                                      02:32 11  01:32  8  01:42  7  05:15  7  01:58 15  09:48 19  04:25 24  02:14 17  03:44 14  03:53 11  03:37 19  10:22 16  01:48 16  03:05 21  01:34 19  01:11 12  02:51 14  05:46 19  03:43 14  06:51 13  00:34 11  02:32 10  03:35 16  00:18  1
                                                    00:29     00:13     00:12     00:29     00:14     04:02     03:02     00:34     01:05     00:43     01:05     03:15     00:22     01:36     00:34     00:18     00:28     02:30     00:40     00:59     00:07     00:16     00:40    -00:11   
 18. Kaur Kase                  01:24:58 16:17:19   02:13  4  03:30  3  05:13  3  10:14  3  12:28  5  20:46  6  22:56  6  25:10  7  28:08  6  32:01  7  34:16  7  42:35  7  44:11  7  47:43  8  48:50  8  49:49  8  52:18  8  63:08 15  67:32 15  75:20 15  75:47 15  77:53 15  84:30 16  84:58 17 01:24:58
     4191 Võru                                      02:13  4  01:17  2  01:43  8  05:01  5  02:14 21  08:18 14  02:10 17  02:14 17  02:58  7  03:53 11  02:15 10  08:19  4  01:36 11  03:32 23  01:07 10  00:59  3  02:29  6  10:50 23  04:24 23  07:48 17  00:27  2  02:06  1  06:37 24  00:28 10
                                                    00:10    -00:02     00:13     00:15     00:30     02:32     00:47     00:34     00:19     00:43    -00:17     01:12     00:10     02:03     00:07     00:06     00:06     07:34     01:21     01:56     00:00    -00:10     03:42    -00:01   
 19. Allar Kivil                01:29:34 17:16:24   02:59 18  05:02 15  08:47 19  14:03 17  15:52 15  23:06 14  24:51 12  26:56 13  30:35 13  35:47 14  39:47 16  48:49 15  50:24 14  52:10 15  53:18 15  54:27 15  57:02 15  69:09 19  73:29 19  83:16 20  83:52 20  86:12 19  89:16 19  89:34 18 01:29:34
     4978 LSF PT                                    02:59 18  02:03 15  03:45 23  05:16  8  01:49 13  07:14 11  01:45 11  02:05 15  03:39 13  05:12 20  04:00 22  09:02  9  01:35  9  01:46 11  01:08 11  01:09 11  02:35  9  12:07 24  04:20 22  09:47 23  00:36 12  02:20  4  03:04  4  00:18  1
                                                    00:56     00:44     02:15     00:30     00:05     01:28     00:22     00:25     01:00     02:02     01:28     01:55     00:09     00:17     00:08     00:16     00:12     08:51     01:17     03:55     00:09     00:04     00:09    -00:11   
 20. Aivar Jõgiaas              01:30:55 18:02:31   02:49 16  05:49 20  08:13 18  16:06 20  18:10 19  27:17 20  29:00 20  31:02 20  34:53 20  41:13 20  43:40 20  54:04 20  55:55 20  58:14 20  59:40 20  61:31 20  64:33 20  69:59 20  74:18 20  82:57 19  83:38 19  86:40 20  90:22 20  90:55 19 01:30:55
     2211 Tartu                                     02:49 16  03:00 22  02:24 18  07:53 21  02:04 19  09:07 16  01:43 10  02:02 13  03:51 17  06:20 23  02:27 11  10:24 18  01:51 18  02:19 17  01:26 17  01:51 23  03:02 18  05:26 18  04:19 21  08:39 21  00:41 20  03:02 21  03:42 17  00:33 21
                                                    00:46     01:41     00:54     03:07     00:20     03:21     00:20     00:22     01:12     03:10    -00:05     03:17     00:25     00:50     00:26     00:58     00:39     02:10     01:16     02:47     00:14     00:46     00:47     00:04   
 21. Lauri Juhan Liivamägi      01:31:43 17:45:33   03:06 20  05:20 18  07:25 15  13:50 16  18:51 20  30:56 22  32:58 22  35:26 22  39:21 22  43:54 21  46:27 21  56:01 21  57:51 21  60:04 21  61:41 21  63:21 21  67:12 21  71:40 21  75:51 21  84:28 21  85:10 21  87:52 21  91:24 21  91:43 20 01:31:43
     7196                                           03:06 20  02:14 17  02:05 16  06:25 18  05:01 24  12:05 23  02:02 15  02:28 22  03:55 18  04:33 18  02:33 13  09:34 11  01:50 17  02:13 16  01:37 22  01:40 21  03:51 23  04:28  8  04:11 20  08:37 20  00:42 22  02:42 16  03:32 15  00:19  4
                                                    01:03     00:55     00:35     01:39     03:17     06:19     00:39     00:48     01:16     01:23     00:01     02:27     00:24     00:44     00:37     00:47     01:28     01:12     01:08     02:45     00:15     00:26     00:37    -00:10   
 22. Arvo Kivikas               01:42:54 17:46:37   03:35 21  06:07 21  08:47 19  16:39 21  18:52 21  29:16 21  31:38 21  34:29 21  39:04 21  45:17 22  48:51 22  62:44 22  65:02 22  67:13 22  68:49 22  70:23 22  74:09 22  79:07 22  84:07 22  93:58 22  94:41 22  98:16 22 102:20 22 102:54 21 01:42:54
      247 Ilves                                     03:35 21  02:32 20  02:40 19  07:52 20  02:13 20  10:24 22  02:22 20  02:51 23  04:35 21  06:13 22  03:34 18  13:53 22  02:18 22  02:11 15  01:36 21  01:34 20  03:46 22  04:58 16  05:00 24  09:51 24  00:43 23  03:35 23  04:04 21  00:34 22
                                                    01:32     01:13     01:10     03:06     00:29     04:38     00:59     01:11     01:56     03:03     01:02     06:46     00:52     00:42     00:36     00:41     01:23     01:42     01:57     03:59     00:16     01:19     01:09     00:05   
 23. Indrek Karolin             01:44:09 17:50:03   04:43 23  07:09 22  10:10 22  25:14 23  27:15 23  36:31 23  38:59 23  41:26 23  46:25 23  49:50 23  51:57 23  66:13 23  68:34 23  71:12 23  72:51 23  74:35 23  78:06 23  82:47 23  86:56 23  95:55 23  96:32 23  99:31 23 103:40 23 104:09 22 01:44:09
     9927 Kiidjärve                                 04:43 23  02:26 18  03:01 21  15:04 24  02:01 16  09:16 18  02:28 21  02:27 21  04:59 22  03:25  5  02:07  9  14:16 23  02:21 23  02:38 18  01:39 23  01:44 22  03:31 20  04:41 13  04:09 19  08:59 22  00:37 13  02:59 20  04:09 22  00:29 15
                                                    02:40     01:07     01:31     10:18     00:17     03:30     01:05     00:47     02:20     00:15    -00:25     07:09     00:55     01:09     00:39     00:51     01:08     01:25     01:06     03:07     00:10     00:43     01:14     00:00   
 24. Henn Antson                02:38:02 16:22:56   13:23 24  16:24 24  19:56 24  34:36 24  38:28 24  59:53 24  63:32 24  68:13 24  75:27 24  83:56 24  90:00 24 115:19 24 118:37 24 122:13 24 123:43 24 127:04 24 131:26 24 137:26 24 140:46 24 146:47 24 148:50 24 152:38 24 157:26 24 158:02 23 02:38:02
     5042 Võru                                      13:23 24  03:01 23  03:32 22  14:40 23  03:52 23  21:25 24  03:39 22  04:41 24  07:14 24  08:29 24  06:04 24  25:19 24  03:18 24  03:36 24  01:30 18  03:21 24  04:22 24  06:00 22  03:20  6  06:01  2  02:03 24  03:48 24  04:48 23  00:36 23
                                                    11:20     01:42     02:02     09:54     02:08     15:39     02:16     03:01     04:35     05:19     03:32     18:12     01:52     02:07     00:30     02:28     01:59     02:44     00:17     00:09     01:36     01:32     01:53     00:07   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:57     01:16     01:30     04:08     01:08     05:31     01:23     01:40     02:35     02:53     01:36     07:07     01:20     01:18     00:54     00:46     02:20     03:16     03:02     05:52     00:25     02:06     02:55     00:18   00:57:16

#2 Rada (M18,M21A,M35,M40,M45,N21E): 15 KP 6.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 42)   2.( 59)   3.( 37)   4.( 60)   5.( 48)   6.( 54)   7.( 53)   8.( 58)   9.( 52)  10.( 45)  11.( 44)  12.( 43)  13.( 36)  14.( 50)  15.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Priit Pääslane             00:49:17 18:45:27   03:02 14  06:02  5  09:29 21  11:39 17  12:33 13  21:43  4  25:15  5  28:39  4  31:03  4  37:48  3  39:04  3  41:19  3  42:08  3  46:51  1  48:50  1  49:17  1 00:49:17
      738 Ilves                                     03:02 14  03:00  3  03:27 37  02:10  8  00:54  4  09:10  2  03:32  4  03:24  3  02:24 12  06:45  1  01:16  5  02:15  3  00:49  7  04:43 10  01:59  8  00:27 13
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kenny Kivikas              00:50:15 17:46:42   02:39  3  05:57  3  07:13  3  09:14  2  10:07  2  20:44  2  24:00  2  27:18  2  30:22  3  37:30  2  38:57  2  41:03  2  41:54  2  47:25  2  49:45  2  50:15  2 00:50:15
     3660 Ilves                                     02:39  3  03:18  6  01:16  2  02:01  4  00:53  2  10:37  6  03:16  2  03:18  1  03:04 19  07:08  2  01:27  8  02:06  1  00:51  8  05:31 21  02:20 13  00:30 26
                                                   -00:23     00:18    -02:11    -00:09    -00:01     01:27    -00:16    -00:06     00:40     00:23     00:11    -00:09     00:02     00:48     00:21     00:03   
  3. Uku-Laur Tali              00:51:57 19:00:28   02:52  9  06:17  7  07:20  4  09:51  7  10:33  5  21:56  5  24:56  4  29:57  6  32:16  5  41:25  5  42:20  5  44:55  5  45:29  5  49:50  4  51:36  3  51:57  3 00:51:57
     3013 Harju KEK                                 02:52  9  03:25  7  01:03  1  02:31 17  00:42  1  11:23  9  03:00  1  05:01 22  02:19  9  09:09 23  00:55  1  02:35  9  00:34  1  04:21  1  01:46  4  00:21  6
                                                   -00:10     00:25    -02:24     00:21    -00:12     02:13    -00:32     01:37    -00:05     02:24    -00:21     00:20    -00:15    -00:22    -00:13    -00:06   
  4. Raul Kangur                00:52:01 18:11:31   02:36  2  06:01  4  07:23  6  09:37  4  10:32  3  21:05  3  24:49  3  28:09  3  30:02  2  37:52  4  39:05  4  41:24  4  42:08  3  49:25  3  51:38  4  52:01  4 00:52:01
     1938 SOK                                       02:36  2  03:25  7  01:22  5  02:14 11  00:55  5  10:33  5  03:44  9  03:20  2  01:53  1  07:50  7  01:13  4  02:19  5  00:44  3  07:17 34  02:13 10  00:23  8
                                                   -00:26     00:25    -02:05     00:04     00:01     01:23     00:12    -00:04    -00:31     01:05    -00:03     00:04    -00:05     02:34     00:14    -00:04   
  5. Meelis Zimmermann          00:55:02 17:08:28   03:00 12  06:37 12  08:48 14  11:14 13  12:12 11  22:24  6  25:59  6  29:52  5  33:05  6  41:55  7  43:13  6  45:58  6  47:19  6  52:11  6  54:31  5  55:02  5 00:55:02
     2000 Kape                                      03:00 12  03:37 14  02:11 32  02:26 16  00:58  7  10:12  3  03:35  6  03:53  4  03:13 20  08:50 20  01:18  6  02:45 16  01:21 34  04:52 11  02:20 13  00:31 27
                                                   -00:02     00:37    -01:16     00:16     00:04     01:02     00:03     00:29     00:49     02:05     00:02     00:30     00:32     00:09     00:21     00:04   
  6. Taaniel Tooming            00:55:46 17:49:50   02:46  7  05:38  1  07:04  1  08:51  1  09:44  1  18:47  1  22:30  1  26:42  1  29:39  1  36:55  1  38:06  1  40:23  1  41:11  1  52:25  7  55:18  6  55:46  6 00:55:46
     5551 Kobras                                    02:46  7  02:52  1  01:26  6  01:47  1  00:53  2  09:03  1  03:43  8  04:12 10  02:57 17  07:16  3  01:11  3  02:17  4  00:48  5  11:14 37  02:53 31  00:28 16
                                                   -00:16    -00:08    -02:01    -00:23    -00:01    -00:07     00:11     00:48     00:33     00:31    -00:05     00:02    -00:01     06:31     00:54     00:01   
  7. Vallo Vaher                00:55:56 16:21:28   02:34  1  05:39  2  07:09  2  09:27  3  10:32  3  23:11  8  26:56  8  31:30  8  35:24  9  43:16  9  44:48  9  47:24  9  48:21  8  52:47  8  55:23  7  55:56  7 00:55:56
     2684 JOKA                                      02:34  1  03:05  4  01:30 12  02:18 13  01:05  9  12:39 15  03:45 10  04:34 14  03:54 30  07:52  8  01:32 15  02:36 12  00:57 13  04:26  3  02:36 22  00:33 29
                                                   -00:28     00:05    -01:57     00:08     00:11     03:29     00:13     01:10     01:30     01:07     00:16     00:21     00:08    -00:17     00:37     00:06   
  8. Toivo Toomas               00:56:13 18:53:37   02:42  5  06:20  9  07:40  7  09:39  5  10:47  7  23:38  9  27:24  9  31:59  9  34:13  8  42:33  8  44:02  8  46:37  7  47:39  7  52:09  5  55:44  8  56:13  8 00:56:13
      217 Peko                                      02:42  5  03:38 15  01:20  4  01:59  2  01:08 13  12:51 16  03:46 11  04:35 15  02:14  5  08:20 14  01:29  9  02:35  9  01:02 20  04:30  7  03:35 38  00:29 21
                                                   -00:20     00:38    -02:07    -00:11     00:14     03:41     00:14     01:11    -00:10     01:35     00:13     00:20     00:13    -00:13     01:36     00:02   
  9. Enar Nõmmiste              00:57:07 17:36:07   02:50  8  06:20  9  07:52  9  09:53  8  12:00  9  25:08 13  29:31 14  33:34 12  36:16 13  44:16 11  46:18 14  48:53 11  49:50 10  54:24  9  56:39  9  57:07  9 00:57:07
     3137 Kape                                      02:50  8  03:30 10  01:32 13  02:01  4  02:07 36  13:08 19  04:23 21  04:03  7  02:42 15  08:00  9  02:02 31  02:35  9  00:57 13  04:34  8  02:15 11  00:28 16
                                                   -00:12     00:30    -01:55    -00:09     01:13     03:58     00:51     00:39     00:18     01:15     00:46     00:20     00:08    -00:09     00:16     00:01   
 10. Antti Roose                00:57:13 17:21:34   02:44  6  06:18  8  07:51  8  10:27  9  11:42  8  24:44 12  30:08 17  34:29 16  36:45 16  44:30 15  46:43 15  49:47 15  50:33 12  54:59 11  56:53 11  57:13 10 00:57:13
     4962 Kobras                                    02:44  6  03:34 13  01:33 14  02:36 21  01:15 19  13:02 18  05:24 31  04:21 12  02:16  7  07:45  5  02:13 33  03:04 23  00:46  4  04:26  3  01:54  5  00:20  5
                                                   -00:18     00:34    -01:54     00:26     00:21     03:52     01:52     00:57    -00:08     01:00     00:57     00:49    -00:03    -00:17    -00:05    -00:07   
 11. Kaljo Julge                00:57:16 17:34:13   04:43 34  07:36 22  09:09 16  11:09 12  12:12 11  24:42 11  28:01 10  32:09 10  36:40 15  44:26 14  45:55 12  48:36 10  49:31  9  54:44 10  56:52 10  57:16 11 00:57:16
     1310 Kape                                      04:43 34  02:53  2  01:33 14  02:00  3  01:03  8  12:30 13  03:19  3  04:08  9  04:31 33  07:46  6  01:29  9  02:41 14  00:55 11  05:13 16  02:08  9  00:24 11
                                                    01:41    -00:07    -01:54    -00:10     00:09     03:20    -00:13     00:44     02:07     01:01     00:13     00:26     00:06     00:30     00:09    -00:03   
 12. Allar Padari               00:57:48 18:00:01   03:24 24  07:29 20  09:32 22  14:10 26  15:07 24  25:30 16  29:09 12  33:54 15  36:20 14  44:25 12  46:08 13  49:27 14  50:35 14  55:56 13  57:27 12  57:48 12 00:57:48
     5730 HOK                                       03:24 24  04:05 22  02:03 29  04:38 38  00:57  6  10:23  4  03:39  7  04:45 17  02:26 13  08:05 11  01:43 22  03:19 27  01:08 26  05:21 19  01:31  1  00:21  6
                                                    00:22     01:05    -01:24     02:28     00:03     01:13     00:07     01:21     00:02     01:20     00:27     01:04     00:19     00:38    -00:28    -00:06   
 13. Toomas Tarve               00:59:07 16:28:30   03:03 15  07:48 26  09:32 22  11:49 20  12:56 19  25:11 14  29:31 14  33:53 14  36:05 10  44:14 10  45:54 10  49:12 13  50:34 13  55:52 12  58:34 13  59:07 13 00:59:07
     5931 Kobras                                    03:03 15  04:45 31  01:44 19  02:17 12  01:07 11  12:15 12  04:20 20  04:22 13  02:12  4  08:09 12  01:40 20  03:18 26  01:22 35  05:18 17  02:42 24  00:33 29
                                                    00:01     01:45    -01:43     00:07     00:13     03:05     00:48     00:58    -00:12     01:24     00:24     01:03     00:33     00:35     00:43     00:06   
 14. Jüri Joonas                00:59:35 18:06:48   02:55 10  07:38 24  09:26 20  11:32 16  12:47 17  25:55 17  29:53 16  33:52 13  36:07 11  45:46 16  48:17 16  50:46 16  51:34 15  57:17 15  59:12 14  59:35 14 00:59:35
     3718 Võru                                      02:55 10  04:43 30  01:48 24  02:06  7  01:15 19  13:08 19  03:58 12  03:59  6  02:15  6  09:39 27  02:31 36  02:29  8  00:48  5  05:43 22  01:55  7  00:23  8
                                                   -00:07     01:43    -01:39    -00:04     00:21     03:58     00:26     00:35    -00:09     02:54     01:15     00:14    -00:01     01:00    -00:04    -00:04   
 15. Andres Hummal              00:59:42 17:56:01   03:00 12  06:33 11  08:19 11  10:55 11  12:10 10  24:17 10  28:46 11  32:50 11  36:08 12  44:25 12  45:54 10  48:56 12  49:57 11  56:44 14  59:14 15  59:42 15 00:59:42
     9466 Rakv                                      03:00 12  03:33 12  01:46 21  02:36 21  01:15 19  12:07 11  04:29 23  04:04  8  03:18 21  08:17 13  01:29  9  03:02 21  01:01 19  06:47 31  02:30 20  00:28 16
                                                   -00:02     00:33    -01:41     00:26     00:21     02:57     00:57     00:40     00:54     01:32     00:13     00:47     00:12     02:04     00:31     00:01   
 16. Siim Jõesaar               01:00:56 17:17:59   03:07 16  10:35 31  12:03 29  14:06 25  15:28 26  28:03 22  33:30 24  38:14 22  40:34 18  47:59 17  49:37 17  53:18 18  54:18 17  58:44 16  60:38 16  60:56 16 01:00:56
     4292 Ilves                                     03:07 16  07:28 36  01:28  8  02:03  6  01:22 27  12:35 14  05:27 32  04:44 16  02:20 10  07:25  4  01:38 18  03:41 32  01:00 16  04:26  3  01:54  5  00:18  1
                                                    00:05     04:28    -01:59    -00:07     00:28     03:25     01:55     01:20    -00:04     00:40     00:22     01:26     00:11    -00:17    -00:05    -00:09   
 17. Ahti Bleive                01:01:28 17:56:17   02:39  3  06:04  6  07:20  4  09:40  6  10:46  6  22:29  7  26:34  7  31:28  7  33:22  7  41:25  5  43:25  7  47:20  8  54:40 18  59:35 18  61:09 17  61:28 17 01:01:28
     7202 Kobras                                    02:39  3  03:25  7  01:16  2  02:20 15  01:06 10  11:43 10  04:05 16  04:54 20  01:54  2  08:03 10  02:00 30  03:55 34  07:20 39  04:55 13  01:34  2  00:19  2
                                                   -00:23     00:25    -02:11     00:10     00:12     02:33     00:33     01:30    -00:30     01:18     00:44     01:40     06:31     00:12    -00:25    -00:08   
 18. Heno Ivanov                01:02:05 17:41:21   03:16 23  07:09 17  08:51 15  11:28 15  12:35 14  25:26 15  29:26 13  34:44 17  38:35 17  48:15 18  49:54 18  52:56 17  53:55 16  59:17 17  61:38 18  62:05 18 01:02:05
     5655                                           03:16 23  03:53 19  01:42 17  02:37 24  01:07 11  12:51 16  04:00 15  05:18 24  03:51 29  09:40 28  01:39 19  03:02 21  00:59 15  05:22 20  02:21 15  00:27 13
                                                    00:14     00:53    -01:45     00:27     00:13     03:41     00:28     01:54     01:27     02:55     00:23     00:47     00:10     00:39     00:22     00:00   
 19. Taavi Kuha                 01:02:09 18:41:43   03:08 17  07:04 16  08:32 13  18:05 38  19:20 37  30:37 28  34:10 25  38:03 21  41:29 22  51:03 21  52:13 21  54:56 21  55:39 20  60:02 19  61:46 19  62:09 19 01:02:09
     4222 Kape                                      03:08 17  03:56 20  01:28  8  09:33 39  01:15 19  11:17  8  03:33  5  03:53  4  03:26 23  09:34 26  01:10  2  02:43 15  00:43  2  04:23  2  01:44  3  00:23  8
                                                    00:06     00:56    -01:59     07:23     00:21     02:07     00:01     00:29     01:02     02:49    -00:06     00:28    -00:06    -00:20    -00:15    -00:04   
 20. Avo Veermäe                01:04:12 18:40:22   04:33 33  08:43 28  10:29 25  13:02 23  14:30 23  28:54 24  33:21 23  38:45 24  41:14 20  50:18 20  51:58 20  54:35 20  55:54 21  61:01 20  63:39 20  64:12 20 01:04:12
      141 Ilves                                     04:33 33  04:10 23  01:46 21  02:33 19  01:28 31  14:24 27  04:27 22  05:24 25  02:29 14  09:04 22  01:40 20  02:37 13  01:19 32  05:07 15  02:38 23  00:33 29
                                                    01:31     01:10    -01:41     00:23     00:34     05:14     00:55     02:00     00:05     02:19     00:24     00:22     00:30     00:24     00:39     00:06   
 21. Tõnu Hendrikson            01:05:41 18:39:06   03:09 18  06:48 13  08:16 10  11:25 14  12:38 15  28:12 23  32:10 18  37:27 18  41:37 23  52:28 23  54:24 23  57:15 22  58:11 22  62:53 22  65:22 21  65:41 21 01:05:41
     9382 Võru                                      03:09 18  03:39 16  01:28  8  03:09 31  01:13 16  15:34 32  03:58 12  05:17 23  04:10 32  10:51 34  01:56 28  02:51 17  00:56 12  04:42  9  02:29 18  00:19  2
                                                    00:07     00:39    -01:59     00:59     00:19     06:24     00:26     01:53     01:46     04:06     00:40     00:36     00:07    -00:01     00:30    -00:08   
 22. Jaan Ainelo                01:05:54 17:43:59   03:14 21  07:37 23  09:22 19  11:40 18  12:51 18  28:57 25  32:56 22  37:44 19  41:04 19  49:51 19  51:20 19  54:26 19  55:33 19  62:19 21  65:26 22  65:54 22 01:05:54
     4525 Ilves                                     03:14 21  04:23 27  01:45 20  02:18 13  01:11 14  16:06 34  03:59 14  04:48 18  03:20 22  08:47 17  01:29  9  03:06 24  01:07 24  06:46 30  03:07 34  00:28 16
                                                    00:12     01:23    -01:42     00:08     00:17     06:56     00:27     01:24     00:56     02:02     00:13     00:51     00:18     02:03     01:08     00:01   
 23. Ander Ojandu               01:06:38 17:58:12   03:10 19  07:23 19  09:19 18  11:59 22  13:21 22  27:35 19  32:12 19  37:57 20  41:25 21  51:59 22  53:51 22  57:27 23  58:27 23  63:46 23  66:04 23  66:38 23 01:06:38
     2193 Võru                                      03:10 19  04:13 24  01:56 26  02:40 25  01:22 27  14:14 26  04:37 25  05:45 29  03:28 24  10:34 33  01:52 25  03:36 31  01:00 16  05:19 18  02:18 12  00:34 33
                                                    00:08     01:13    -01:31     00:30     00:28     05:04     01:05     02:21     01:04     03:49     00:36     01:21     00:11     00:36     00:19     00:07   
 24. Taivo Tali                 01:07:55 19:01:44   03:49 29  06:57 15  14:11 38  16:58 36  19:14 36  30:11 26  34:27 26  38:39 23  43:40 24  52:33 24  55:49 24  59:09 24  60:25 24  64:52 24  67:36 24  67:55 24 01:07:55
     1152 Harju KEK                                 03:49 29  03:08  5  07:14 39  02:47 30  02:16 37  10:57  7  04:16 18  04:12 10  05:01 36  08:53 21  03:16 38  03:20 28  01:16 30  04:27  6  02:44 26  00:19  2
                                                    00:47     00:08     03:47     00:37     01:22     01:47     00:44     00:48     02:37     02:08     02:00     01:05     00:27    -00:16     00:45    -00:08   
 25. Tarmo Tüür                 01:10:02 17:56:36   03:38 28  11:27 36  13:42 34  16:22 32  17:58 31  31:29 30  40:37 32  46:45 32  49:07 31  57:37 28  59:06 28  61:25 26  62:17 26  67:09 25  69:33 25  70:02 25 01:10:02
     5115                                           03:38 28  07:49 37  02:15 35  02:40 25  01:36 34  13:31 23  09:08 35  06:08 30  02:22 11  08:30 15  01:29  9  02:19  5  00:52  9  04:52 11  02:24 16  00:29 21
                                                    00:36     04:49    -01:12     00:30     00:42     04:21     05:36     02:44    -00:02     01:45     00:13     00:04     00:03     00:09     00:25     00:02   
 26. Tõnu Sikkal                01:10:47 18:19:28   04:57 35  11:13 35  13:23 32  16:52 35  18:09 33  32:05 33  36:37 28  42:06 28  45:47 27  54:56 25  56:50 25  60:14 25  61:23 25  67:49 26  70:18 26  70:47 26 01:10:47
      704 Kobras                                    04:57 35  06:16 34  02:10 31  03:29 36  01:17 24  13:56 25  04:32 24  05:29 26  03:41 28  09:09 23  01:54 27  03:24 30  01:09 27  06:26 27  02:29 18  00:29 21
                                                    01:55     03:16    -01:17     01:19     00:23     04:46     01:00     02:05     01:17     02:24     00:38     01:09     00:20     01:43     00:30     00:02   
 27. Tõnu Ilves                 01:11:34 17:55:20   05:14 36  10:45 33  12:58 30  16:18 30  18:36 34  32:01 32  42:19 33  47:54 33  49:56 32  58:43 32  60:14 31  62:26 28  63:19 27  68:21 27  71:03 27  71:34 27 01:11:34
     2013 Kape                                      05:14 36  05:31 33  02:13 33  03:20 34  02:18 38  13:25 21  10:18 36  05:35 28  02:02  3  08:47 17  01:31 14  02:12  2  00:53 10  05:02 14  02:42 24  00:31 27
                                                    02:12     02:31    -01:14     01:10     01:24     04:15     06:46     02:11    -00:22     02:02     00:15    -00:03     00:04     00:19     00:43     00:04   
 28. Oliver Ojasoo              01:13:12 18:06:14   03:32 26  07:18 18  09:14 17  11:54 21  13:11 21  27:47 20  32:37 21  39:06 25  43:45 25  55:50 26  59:05 27  62:01 27  63:23 28  69:45 28  72:37 28  73:12 28 01:13:12
     2707 Kobras                                    03:32 26  03:46 17  01:56 26  02:40 25  01:17 24  14:36 29  04:50 26  06:29 32  04:39 34  12:05 37  03:15 37  02:56 18  01:22 35  06:22 26  02:52 30  00:35 35
                                                    00:30     00:46    -01:31     00:30     00:23     05:26     01:18     03:05     02:15     05:20     01:59     00:41     00:33     01:39     00:53     00:08   
 29. Rauno Kenk                 01:14:09 16:16:58   06:54 38  10:26 30  11:55 28  14:27 27  15:42 27  30:27 27  35:49 27  42:06 28  45:44 26  55:52 27  57:49 26  63:20 30  64:38 30  70:21 29  73:36 29  74:09 29 01:14:09
     2753 Tartu                                     06:54 38  03:32 11  01:29 11  02:32 18  01:15 19  14:45 30  05:22 30  06:17 31  03:38 27  10:08 30  01:57 29  05:31 39  01:18 31  05:43 22  03:15 35  00:33 29
                                                    03:52     00:32    -01:58     00:22     00:21     05:35     01:50     02:53     01:14     03:23     00:41     03:16     00:29     01:00     01:16     00:06   
 30. Margus Freudenthal         01:15:41 18:38:35   04:12 31  08:36 27  10:40 27  13:57 24  15:18 25  32:50 34  37:57 30  44:51 30  48:26 30  58:24 31  60:41 32  65:20 32  66:25 32  72:38 31  75:12 31  75:41 30 01:15:41
    11197 Cyber                                     04:12 31  04:24 28  02:04 30  03:17 33  01:21 26  17:32 36  05:07 28  06:54 35  03:35 26  09:58 29  02:17 35  04:39 37  01:05 22  06:13 25  02:34 21  00:29 21
                                                    01:10     01:24    -01:23     01:07     00:27     08:22     01:35     03:30     01:11     03:13     01:01     02:24     00:16     01:30     00:35     00:02   
 31. Jana Kink                  01:15:45 17:53:16   04:09 30  09:03 29  10:37 26  14:48 28  15:59 28  31:34 31  36:53 29  41:46 27  47:42 29  58:14 30  59:47 30  64:22 31  65:27 31  72:19 30  75:09 30  75:45 31 01:15:45
     2470 Kape                                      04:09 30  04:54 32  01:34 16  04:11 37  01:11 14  15:35 33  05:19 29  04:53 19  05:56 38  10:32 32  01:33 16  04:35 36  01:05 22  06:52 32  02:50 29  00:36 36
                                                    01:07     01:54    -01:53     02:01     00:17     06:25     01:47     01:29     03:32     03:47     00:17     02:20     00:16     02:09     00:51     00:09   
 32. Kristjan Leiger            01:16:33 18:05:48   02:58 11  06:48 13  08:31 12  10:44 10  12:42 16  27:53 21  43:44 35  49:15 34  52:48 35  61:21 33  63:09 33  66:18 33  67:18 33  73:44 32  76:09 32  76:33 32 01:16:33
     4437 Kape                                      02:58 11  03:50 18  01:43 18  02:13  9  01:58 35  15:11 31  15:51 38  05:31 27  03:33 25  08:33 16  01:48 24  03:09 25  01:00 16  06:26 27  02:25 17  00:24 11
                                                   -00:04     00:50    -01:44     00:03     01:04     06:01     12:19     02:07     01:09     01:48     00:32     00:54     00:11     01:43     00:26    -00:03   
 33. Uko Bleive                 01:18:33 18:13:47   08:34 39  12:34 38  14:01 37  16:36 34  18:02 32  40:53 39  45:04 37  50:02 36  52:19 34  61:49 34  63:55 34  66:52 34  68:01 34  74:58 34  77:53 33  78:33 33 01:18:33
     2176 Tartu                                     08:34 39  04:00 21  01:27  7  02:35 20  01:26 29  22:51 39  04:11 17  04:58 21  02:17  8  09:30 25  02:06 32  02:57 19  01:09 27  06:57 33  02:55 33  00:40 39
                                                    05:32     01:00    -02:00     00:25     00:32     13:41     00:39     01:34    -00:07     02:45     00:50     00:42     00:20     02:14     00:56     00:13   
 34. Priit Truusalu             01:18:48 18:20:09   03:33 27  14:22 39  16:20 39  19:05 39  20:32 39  34:05 36  38:23 31  46:35 31  51:30 33  62:31 35  64:15 35  67:12 35  68:19 35  74:57 33  78:14 34  78:48 34 01:18:48
     4270 Kape                                      03:33 27  10:49 39  01:58 28  02:45 28  01:27 30  13:33 24  04:18 19  08:12 39  04:55 35  11:01 35  01:44 23  02:57 19  01:07 24  06:38 29  03:17 36  00:34 33
                                                    00:31     07:49    -01:29     00:35     00:33     04:23     00:46     04:48     02:31     04:16     00:28     00:42     00:18     01:55     01:18     00:07   
 35. Kristiine Aluvee           01:21:39 16:53:50   03:26 25  07:42 25  09:32 22  11:45 19  12:58 20  27:30 18  32:26 20  39:44 26  47:39 28  58:03 29  59:38 29  62:59 29  64:02 29  78:18 35  81:12 35  81:39 35 01:21:39
     8466 Kobras                                    03:26 25  04:16 25  01:50 25  02:13  9  01:13 16  14:32 28  04:56 27  07:18 37  07:55 39  10:24 31  01:35 17  03:21 29  01:03 21  14:16 38  02:54 32  00:27 13
                                                    00:24     01:16    -01:37     00:03     00:19     05:22     01:24     03:54     05:31     03:39     00:19     01:06     00:14     09:33     00:55     00:00   
 36. Toomas Orason              01:30:47 18:44:39   03:15 22  11:58 37  13:45 35  16:21 31  17:35 29  31:03 29  52:39 39  60:08 39  62:51 39  71:40 39  72:59 37  75:21 36  81:29 39  87:32 37  90:18 36  90:47 36 01:30:47
     7483 Rotalia                                   03:15 22  08:43 38  01:47 23  02:36 21  01:14 18  13:28 22  21:36 39  07:29 38  02:43 16  08:49 19  01:19  7  02:22  7  06:08 38  06:03 24  02:46 27  00:29 21
                                                    00:13     05:43    -01:40     00:26     00:20     04:18     18:04     04:05     00:19     02:04     00:03     00:07     05:19     01:20     00:47     00:02   
 37. Aivar Tarre                01:31:24 17:44:18   04:26 32  11:08 34  13:45 35  16:30 33  19:36 38  39:12 38  46:09 38  53:08 38  57:13 38  70:58 38  73:13 38  78:04 38  79:24 37  87:07 36  90:46 37  91:24 37 01:31:24
     7052 Tartu Ülikool                             04:26 32  06:42 35  02:37 36  02:45 28  03:06 39  19:36 38  06:57 34  06:59 36  04:05 31  13:45 38  02:15 34  04:51 38  01:20 33  07:43 36  03:39 39  00:38 38
                                                    01:24     03:42    -00:50     00:35     02:12     10:26     03:25     03:35     01:41     07:00     00:59     02:36     00:31     03:00     01:40     00:11   
 38. Meelis Maidla              01:31:43 17:33:48   03:13 20  07:29 20  13:40 33  17:06 37  18:40 35  37:19 37  43:04 34  49:44 35  55:19 37  66:21 36  74:30 39  78:58 39  80:13 38  87:40 38  91:06 38  91:43 38 01:31:43
     9195 Põlva Matkaklubi                          03:13 20  04:16 25  06:11 38  03:26 35  01:34 33  18:39 37  05:45 33  06:40 33  05:35 37  11:02 36  08:09 39  04:28 35  01:15 29  07:27 35  03:26 37  00:37 37
                                                    00:11     01:16     02:44     01:16     00:40     09:29     02:13     03:16     03:11     04:17     06:53     02:13     00:26     02:44     01:27     00:10   
 39. Ilmar Ansko                01:35:28 16:20:11   06:03 37  10:44 32  12:58 30  16:10 29  17:42 30  33:49 35  45:01 36  51:46 37  54:44 36  70:41 37  72:34 36  76:15 37  77:52 36  92:12 39  95:00 39  95:28 39 01:35:28
    15855 Tartu Observatoorium                      06:03 37  04:41 29  02:14 34  03:12 32  01:32 32  16:07 35  11:12 37  06:45 34  02:58 18  15:57 39  01:53 26  03:41 32  01:37 37  14:20 39  02:48 28  00:28 16
                                                    03:01     01:41    -01:13     01:02     00:38     06:57     07:40     03:21     00:34     09:12     00:37     01:26     00:48     09:37     00:49     00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:34     02:52     01:03     01:47     00:42     09:03     03:00     03:18     01:53     06:45     00:55     02:06     00:34     04:21     01:31     00:18   00:42:42

#3 Rada (VIPP): 15 KP 6.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 41)   3.( 36)   4.( 32)   5.( 37)   6.( 35)   7.( 61)   8.( 57)   9.( 62)  10.( 55)  11.( 34)  12.( 51)  13.( 33)  14.( 39)  15.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Lauri Eskor                01:01:45 17:15:38   02:08  3  03:38  3  06:50  3  08:38  2  11:46  2  15:05  3  22:42  2  31:07  3  37:38  2  42:49  2  49:42  2  51:00  2  54:29  2  56:57  1  61:22  1  61:45  1 01:01:45
     8226                                           02:08  3  01:30  2  03:12  2  01:48  1  03:08  2  03:19  3  07:37  1  08:25  2  06:31  2  05:11  4  06:53  1  01:18  1  03:29  1  02:28  1  04:25  1  00:23  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ivar Aleksanderson         01:02:38 18:50:33   01:42  1  03:14  1  06:07  1  08:05  1  11:12  1  13:50  1  21:42  1  30:10  1  36:56  1  41:30  1  48:54  1  50:25  1  54:03  1  57:01  2  62:09  2  62:38  2 01:02:38
     5492 TÜ                                        01:42  1  01:32  4  02:53  1  01:58  3  03:07  1  02:38  1  07:52  2  08:28  3  06:46  3  04:34  2  07:24  2  01:31  2  03:38  2  02:58  3  05:08  4  00:29  3
                                                   -00:26     00:02    -00:19     00:10    -00:01    -00:41     00:15     00:03     00:15    -00:37     00:31     00:13     00:09     00:30     00:43     00:06   
  3. Markel Mahla               01:23:53 17:22:17   02:13  4  04:24  5  08:33  6  10:50  5  18:29  9  24:55  9  33:08  7  43:35  6  51:04  4  56:23  4  67:22  4  69:31  5  74:10  5  77:33  3  83:24  3  83:53  3 01:23:53
    15081                                           02:13  4  02:11  7  04:09  9  02:17  4  07:39 15  06:26 15  08:13  4  10:27  6  07:29  5  05:19  5  10:59 12  02:09 11  04:39  5  03:23  6  05:51  9  00:29  3
                                                    00:05     00:41     00:57     00:29     04:31     03:07     00:36     02:02     00:58     00:08     04:06     00:51     01:10     00:55     01:26     00:06   
  4. Taimar Tilgre              01:24:07 17:49:48   01:55  2  03:25  2  06:42  2  08:38  2  11:52  3  14:45  2  22:44  3  30:23  2  52:50  5  57:04  5  67:30  5  69:08  4  73:45  4  78:07  4  83:33  4  84:07  4 01:24:07
    11712 Kobras                                    01:55  2  01:30  2  03:17  3  01:56  2  03:14  3  02:53  2  07:59  3  07:39  1  22:27 15  04:14  1  10:26 11  01:38  3  04:37  4  04:22 13  05:26  7  00:34 10
                                                   -00:13     00:00     00:05     00:08     00:06    -00:26     00:22    -00:46     15:56    -00:57     03:33     00:20     01:08     01:54     01:01     00:11   
  5. Hendrik Nigul              01:24:20 18:10:58   05:28 12  06:54  9  10:55  9  13:34  9  17:39  8  22:20  8  32:11  6  43:57  7  53:11  7  60:28  8  68:52  6  70:54  7  75:51  7  78:42  6  83:45  5  84:20  5 01:24:20
     6094 TÜ                                        05:28 12  01:26  1  04:01  8  02:39  6  04:05  6  04:41 12  09:51  5  11:46  7  09:14  7  07:17 11  08:24  3  02:02  9  04:57  8  02:51  2  05:03  3  00:35 11
                                                    03:20    -00:04     00:49     00:51     00:57     01:22     02:14     03:21     02:43     02:06     01:31     00:44     01:28     00:23     00:38     00:12   
  6. Katrin Kivioja             01:24:29 18:14:20   02:24  5  04:03  4  07:37  4  10:24  4  14:12  4  18:17  4  28:58  4  38:14  4  44:35  3  49:13  3  66:36  3  68:38  3  73:20  3  78:59  7  83:56  6  84:29  6 01:24:29
     8998 Ruusa                                     02:24  5  01:39  5  03:34  5  02:47  8  03:48  4  04:05  5  10:41  7  09:16  4  06:21  1  04:38  3  17:23 15  02:02  9  04:42  7  05:39 15  04:57  2  00:33  6
                                                    00:16     00:09     00:22     00:59     00:40     00:46     03:04     00:51    -00:10    -00:33     10:30     00:44     01:13     03:11     00:32     00:10   
  7. Triin Pohla                01:24:43 17:09:24   04:02  8  06:58 12  10:23  8  12:46  8  16:40  6  20:09  6  30:12  5  43:01  5  53:04  6  59:46  6  68:52  6  70:33  6  75:02  6  78:19  5  84:07  7  84:43  7 01:24:43
     7406 Ilves                                     04:02  8  02:56 15  03:25  4  02:23  5  03:54  5  03:29  4  10:03  6  12:49 11  10:03  8  06:42 10  09:06  7  01:41  5  04:29  3  03:17  5  05:48  8  00:36 12
                                                    01:54     01:26     00:13     00:35     00:46     00:10     02:26     04:24     03:32     01:31     02:13     00:23     01:00     00:49     01:23     00:13   
  8. Enn Lõhmus                 01:29:40 16:47:52   02:51  6  05:41  7  09:41  7  12:24  7  17:23  7  22:18  7  35:59  8  45:47  8  53:57  8  60:15  7  72:36  9  74:15  8  80:16  8  83:55  8  89:13  8  89:40  8 01:29:40
     6081 Tartu                                     02:51  6  02:50 11  04:00  7  02:43  7  04:59  8  04:55 13  13:41 11  09:48  5  08:10  6  06:18  7  12:21 14  01:39  4  06:01 11  03:39 12  05:18  5  00:27  2
                                                    00:43     01:20     00:48     00:55     01:51     01:36     06:04     01:23     01:39     01:07     05:28     00:21     02:32     01:11     00:53     00:04   
  9. Edith Seegel               01:30:23 17:15:40   03:02  7  04:50  6  08:24  5  11:12  6  15:19  5  19:58  5  36:30  9  49:09  9  56:32  9  62:18  9  71:52  8  76:50  9  81:29  9  84:35  9  89:53  9  90:23  9 01:30:23
     8227                                           03:02  7  01:48  6  03:34  5  02:48  9  04:07  7  04:39  9  16:32 14  12:39 10  07:23  4  05:46  6  09:34 10  04:58 15  04:39  5  03:06  4  05:18  5  00:30  5
                                                    00:54     00:18     00:22     01:00     00:59     01:20     08:55     04:14     00:52     00:35     02:41     03:40     01:10     00:38     00:53     00:07   
 10. Tõnu Arrak                 01:41:38 15:24:03   06:36 13  09:30 13  13:56 13  16:53 13  23:02 13  27:07 13  38:16 10  52:49 10  64:54 10  72:52 10  81:56 10  83:55 10  90:22 10  93:56 10 101:05 10 101:38 10 01:41:38
    15859 Velo                                      06:36 13  02:54 12  04:26 10  02:57 10  06:09 10  04:05  5  11:09  8  14:33 12  12:05  9  07:58 12  09:04  4  01:59  6  06:27 12  03:34  9  07:09 12  00:33  6
                                                    04:28     01:24     01:14     01:09     03:01     00:46     03:32     06:08     05:34     02:47     02:11     00:41     02:58     01:06     02:44     00:10   
 10. Sander Vaher               01:41:38 15:24:03   06:36 13  09:30 13  13:56 13  16:53 13  23:02 13  27:07 13  38:16 10  52:49 10  64:54 10  72:52 10  81:56 10  83:55 10  90:22 10  93:56 10 101:05 10 101:38 10 01:41:38
    16612 Tartu                                     06:36 13  02:54 12  04:26 10  02:57 10  06:09 10  04:05  5  11:09  8  14:33 12  12:05  9  07:58 12  09:04  4  01:59  6  06:27 12  03:34  9  07:09 12  00:33  6
                                                    04:28     01:24     01:14     01:09     03:01     00:46     03:32     06:08     05:34     02:47     02:11     00:41     02:58     01:06     02:44     00:10   
 10. Priit Vaher                01:41:38 15:24:03   06:36 13  09:30 13  13:56 13  16:53 13  23:02 13  27:07 13  38:16 10  52:49 10  64:54 10  72:52 10  81:56 10  83:55 10  90:22 10  93:56 10 101:05 10 101:38 10 01:41:38
    16613 Tartu                                     06:36 13  02:54 12  04:26 10  02:57 10  06:09 10  04:05  5  11:09  8  14:33 12  12:05  9  07:58 12  09:04  4  01:59  6  06:27 12  03:34  9  07:09 12  00:33  6
                                                    04:28     01:24     01:14     01:09     03:01     00:46     03:32     06:08     05:34     02:47     02:11     00:41     02:58     01:06     02:44     00:10   
 13. Laura Kirss                01:43:13 18:06:57   04:39 10  06:54  9  11:41 10  14:42 10  20:55 10  25:35 10  42:00 13  54:03 13  68:39 13  75:10 13  84:33 13  86:45 13  92:01 13  95:28 13 102:30 13 103:13 13 01:43:13
    16978 Minton                                    04:39 10  02:15  8  04:47 13  03:01 13  06:13 13  04:40 10  16:25 12  12:03  8  14:36 13  06:31  8  09:23  8  02:12 12  05:16  9  03:27  7  07:02 10  00:43 13
                                                    02:31     00:45     01:35     01:13     03:05     01:21     08:48     03:38     08:05     01:20     02:30     00:54     01:47     00:59     02:37     00:20   
 13. Risto Kaarna               01:43:13 18:06:57   04:39 10  06:54  9  11:41 10  14:42 10  20:55 10  25:35 10  42:00 13  54:03 13  68:39 13  75:10 13  84:33 13  86:45 13  92:01 13  95:28 13 102:30 13 103:13 13 01:43:13
    16608 Praxis                                    04:39 10  02:15  8  04:47 13  03:01 13  06:13 13  04:40 10  16:25 12  12:03  8  14:36 13  06:31  8  09:23  8  02:12 12  05:16  9  03:27  7  07:02 10  00:43 13
                                                    02:31     00:45     01:35     01:13     03:05     01:21     08:48     03:38     08:05     01:20     02:30     00:54     01:47     00:59     02:37     00:20   
 15. Vambola Kisand             01:57:34 17:47:25   04:14  9  06:36  8  11:56 12  15:35 12  21:19 12  26:54 12  44:18 15  58:56 15  73:15 15  81:51 15  93:41 15  96:22 15 102:57 15 108:32 15 116:45 15 117:34 15 01:57:34
     7051 Tartu                                     04:14  9  02:22 10  05:20 15  03:39 15  05:44  9  05:35 14  17:24 15  14:38 15  14:19 12  08:36 15  11:50 13  02:41 14  06:35 15  05:35 14  08:13 15  00:49 15
                                                    02:06     00:52     02:08     01:51     02:36     02:16     09:47     06:13     07:48     03:25     04:57     01:23     03:06     03:07     03:48     00:26   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:42     01:26     02:53     01:48     03:07     02:38     07:37     07:39     06:21     04:14     06:53     01:18     03:29     02:28     04:25     00:23   00:58:21

#4 Rada (M16,M21B,M50,M55,M60,N18,N21A,N35,N40,N45): 11 KP 4.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 48)   2.( 38)   3.( 47)   4.( 46)   5.( 60)   6.( 37)   7.( 45)   8.( 43)   9.( 42)  10.( 50)  11.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Madis Oras                 00:39:16 17:22:15   05:41  8  08:07  4  13:46  3  18:14  2  21:38  2  24:56  2  27:23  2  30:52  2  34:31  1  36:11  1  38:41  1  39:16  1 00:39:16
      143 Ilves                                     05:41  8  02:26  1  05:39  3  04:28  1  03:24  1  03:18 25  02:27  4  03:29  1  03:39  1  01:40  2  02:30  7  00:35 38
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kerstin Uiboupin           00:42:27 18:11:38   04:35  1  07:23  1  12:38  1  20:22  6  24:14  4  26:24  4  28:56  4  34:34  4  38:21  3  39:59  2  42:06  2  42:27  2 00:42:27
     3797 Võru                                      04:35  1  02:48  7  05:15  1  07:44 36  03:52  3  02:10  1  02:32  5  05:38 25  03:47  2  01:38  1  02:07  2  00:21  3
                                                   -01:06     00:22    -00:24     03:16     00:28    -01:08     00:05     02:09     00:08    -00:02    -00:23    -00:14   
  3. Kristi Vassil              00:43:06 17:36:19   05:48 10  08:32  6  14:44  7  19:43  4  23:50  3  26:07  3  28:49  3  33:33  3  38:21  3  40:12  4  42:37  3  43:06  3 00:43:06
      557 Ilves                                     05:48 10  02:44  5  06:12 10  04:59  5  04:07  5  02:17  3  02:42 12  04:44  8  04:48 12  01:51  9  02:25  5  00:29 22
                                                    00:07     00:18     00:33     00:31     00:43    -01:01     00:15     01:15     01:09     00:11    -00:05    -00:06   
  4. Lembit Nöps                00:43:14 18:18:42   05:06  3  07:42  2  13:10  2  17:47  1  21:28  1  24:21  1  26:44  1  30:50  1  38:17  2  40:06  3  42:45  4  43:14  4 00:43:14
     1100 Ilves                                     05:06  3  02:36  3  05:28  2  04:37  3  03:41  2  02:53 18  02:23  2  04:06  2  07:27 36  01:49  6  02:39 12  00:29 22
                                                   -00:35     00:10    -00:11     00:09     00:17    -00:25    -00:04     00:37     03:48     00:09     00:09    -00:06   
  5. Heini Tammik               00:44:38 17:32:27   06:05 12  09:22 11  15:14  9  20:46  7  25:13  6  27:55  7  30:34  6  35:08  5  39:51  5  41:41  5  44:11  5  44:38  5 00:44:38
     1311 Kape                                      06:05 12  03:17 23  05:52  6  05:32 12  04:27  8  02:42 14  02:39  9  04:34  6  04:43  9  01:50  8  02:30  7  00:27 14
                                                    00:24     00:51     00:13     01:04     01:03    -00:36     00:12     01:05     01:04     00:10     00:00    -00:08   
  6. Marianne Haug              00:46:08 16:57:17   04:55  2  07:46  3  14:03  4  19:50  5  24:57  5  27:24  5  30:20  5  35:22  6  40:08  6  42:46  6  45:41  6  46:08  6 00:46:08
     5025 Võru                                      04:55  2  02:51  9  06:17 12  05:47 15  05:07 24  02:27  9  02:56 19  05:02 16  04:46 10  02:38 34  02:55 20  00:27 14
                                                   -00:46     00:25     00:38     01:19     01:43    -00:51     00:29     01:33     01:07     00:58     00:25    -00:08   
  7. Külli Leiger               00:46:28 18:05:42   07:18 23  10:00 19  15:42 10  20:56  8  25:31  7  27:50  6  30:39  7  35:46  7  40:45  7  43:30  7  46:01  7  46:28  7 00:46:28
     4436 Kape                                      07:18 23  02:42  4  05:42  4  05:14  8  04:35 13  02:19  4  02:49 15  05:07 18  04:59 16  02:45 35  02:31  9  00:27 14
                                                    01:37     00:16     00:03     00:46     01:11    -00:59     00:22     01:38     01:20     01:05     00:01    -00:08   
  8. Helle Hallik               00:46:55 17:59:20   07:14 22  10:17 21  16:14 11  21:24  9  26:07  8  28:33  8  31:12  8  37:36 10  42:01  8  44:02  8  46:31  8  46:55  8 00:46:55
     3049 JOKA                                      07:14 22  03:03 13  05:57  8  05:10  7  04:43 17  02:26  8  02:39  9  06:24 32  04:25  7  02:01 12  02:29  6  00:24  7
                                                    01:33     00:37     00:18     00:42     01:19    -00:52     00:12     02:55     00:46     00:21    -00:01    -00:11   
  9. Piia Paasma                00:47:38 17:29:49   06:24 14  09:37 13  16:16 12  23:20 20  27:53 17  30:14 15  33:16 15  37:37 11  42:38 10  44:25 10  47:08  9  47:38  9 00:47:38
     1161 Tammed                                    06:24 14  03:13 19  06:39 14  07:04 32  04:33 12  02:21  6  03:02 22  04:21  3  05:01 17  01:47  5  02:43 14  00:30 25
                                                    00:43     00:47     01:00     02:36     01:09    -00:57     00:35     00:52     01:22     00:07     00:13    -00:05   
 10. Tõnu Tolm                  00:47:48 18:10:15   05:21  4  08:26  5  14:16  5  22:00 10  26:59 12  29:47 11  32:19 10  36:48  9  42:07  9  44:11  9  47:17 10  47:48 10 00:47:48
     2599 Võru                                      05:21  4  03:05 15  05:50  5  07:44 36  04:59 22  02:48 16  02:32  5  04:29  5  05:19 26  02:04 15  03:06 26  00:31 30
                                                   -00:20     00:39     00:11     03:16     01:35    -00:30     00:05     01:00     01:40     00:24     00:36    -00:04   
 11. Mihhail Taivere            00:48:30 17:38:58   05:40  7  08:44  8  14:49  8  23:27 22  27:52 16  30:57 17  33:30 16  39:02 16  43:16 13  45:13 12  48:02 11  48:30 11 00:48:30
     1677 Kape                                      05:40  7  03:04 14  06:05  9  08:38 41  04:25  7  03:05 21  02:33  7  05:32 24  04:14  4  01:57 11  02:49 19  00:28 19
                                                   -00:01     00:38     00:26     04:10     01:01    -00:13     00:06     02:03     00:35     00:17     00:19    -00:07   
 12. Ats Virumäe                00:48:57 18:06:53   06:25 15  09:41 14  16:23 14  22:26 14  28:35 19  31:23 19  34:08 18  38:59 15  43:14 12  44:58 11  48:27 12  48:57 12 00:48:57
     3803 Võru                                      06:25 15  03:16 21  06:42 15  06:03 18  06:09 36  02:48 16  02:45 14  04:51 10  04:15  5  01:44  4  03:29 39  00:30 25
                                                    00:44     00:50     01:03     01:35     02:45    -00:30     00:18     01:22     00:36     00:04     00:59    -00:05   
 13. Silver Rebenits            00:49:01 18:00:45   06:17 13  09:03 10  16:22 13  22:38 17  27:29 14  30:00 12  33:15 14  38:29 14  43:20 15  45:32 15  48:36 13  49:01 13 00:49:01
     3820 Kape                                      06:17 13  02:46  6  07:19 24  06:16 20  04:51 20  02:31 10  03:15 28  05:14 21  04:51 14  02:12 20  03:04 25  00:25 10
                                                    00:36     00:20     01:40     01:48     01:27    -00:47     00:48     01:45     01:12     00:32     00:34    -00:10   
 14. Ago Käis                   00:49:13 17:37:56   05:36  5  08:36  7  14:28  6  19:09  3  30:20 21  32:51 20  35:09 20  39:59 18  44:27 16  46:21 16  48:52 16  49:13 14 00:49:13
     4314 Kobras                                    05:36  5  03:00 12  05:52  6  04:41  4  11:11 47  02:31 10  02:18  1  04:50  9  04:28  8  01:54 10  02:31  9  00:21  3
                                                   -00:05     00:34     00:13     00:13     07:47    -00:47    -00:09     01:21     00:49     00:14     00:01    -00:14   
 15. Rein Prank                 00:49:16 18:26:18   05:36  5  09:51 16  16:45 18  22:00 10  26:51 10  30:00 12  33:01 12  38:01 13  43:06 11  45:13 12  48:39 14  49:16 15 00:49:16
      708 Kape                                      05:36  5  04:15 36  06:54 21  05:15  9  04:51 20  03:09 22  03:01 21  05:00 14  05:05 19  02:07 16  03:26 38  00:37 41
                                                   -00:05     01:49     01:15     00:47     01:27    -00:09     00:34     01:31     01:26     00:27     00:56     00:02   
 16. Minija Pääslane            00:49:21 18:45:42   06:00 11  09:35 12  16:42 16  22:10 12  26:52 11  30:11 14  33:04 13  37:56 12  43:18 14  45:28 14  48:43 15  49:21 16 00:49:21
     2016 Ilves                                     06:00 11  03:35 27  07:07 22  05:28 10  04:42 16  03:19 26  02:53 18  04:52 12  05:22 31  02:10 18  03:15 31  00:38 42
                                                    00:19     01:09     01:28     01:00     01:18     00:01     00:26     01:23     01:43     00:30     00:45     00:03   
 17. Anne Arold                 00:50:08 18:08:58   06:46 18  09:52 17  16:35 15  23:11 19  27:48 15  31:10 18  34:00 17  39:49 17  44:35 17  46:55 17  49:41 17  50:08 17 00:50:08
     3235 OKH                                       06:46 18  03:06 16  06:43 16  06:36 28  04:37 14  03:22 28  02:50 16  05:49 28  04:46 10  02:20 24  02:46 16  00:27 14
                                                    01:05     00:40     01:04     02:08     01:13     00:04     00:23     02:20     01:07     00:40     00:16    -00:08   
 18. Madli-Johanna Maidla       00:50:37 17:24:08   05:41  8  08:49  9  16:42 16  22:33 16  27:21 13  29:41 10  32:22 11  41:18 20  45:41 18  47:30 18  50:05 18  50:37 18 00:50:37
      717 Kobras                                    05:41  8  03:08 17  07:53 29  05:51 16  04:48 18  02:20  5  02:41 11  08:56 45  04:23  6  01:49  6  02:35 11  00:32 33
                                                    00:00     00:42     02:14     01:23     01:24    -00:58     00:14     05:27     00:44     00:09     00:05    -00:03   
 19. Margit Avikson             00:51:43 17:25:37   07:48 30  10:43 24  16:58 20  22:29 15  31:13 22  33:36 22  36:58 23  41:57 22  46:45 20  48:28 19  51:15 19  51:43 19 00:51:43
    12142 Kobras                                    07:48 30  02:55 11  06:15 11  05:31 11  08:44 44  02:23  7  03:22 30  04:59 13  04:48 12  01:43  3  02:47 17  00:28 19
                                                    02:07     00:29     00:36     01:03     05:20    -00:55     00:55     01:30     01:09     00:03     00:17    -00:07   
 20. Marje Tobreluts            00:52:19 17:12:15   07:06 20  10:19 22  17:08 21  22:40 18  28:23 18  30:55 16  34:34 19  41:19 21  46:17 19  48:37 20  51:49 20  52:19 20 00:52:19
     1314 Kobras                                    07:06 20  03:13 19  06:49 19  05:32 12  05:43 31  02:32 12  03:39 36  06:45 35  04:58 15  02:20 24  03:12 29  00:30 25
                                                    01:25     00:47     01:10     01:04     02:19    -00:46     01:12     03:16     01:19     00:40     00:42    -00:05   
 21. Saima Värton               00:53:29 17:32:48   07:49 32  11:23 29  19:00 23  25:00 23  30:18 20  33:31 21  36:42 22  42:11 23  47:27 21  49:37 21  52:56 21  53:29 21 00:53:29
      213 Kobras                                    07:49 32  03:34 26  07:37 27  06:00 17  05:18 26  03:13 23  03:11 26  05:29 23  05:16 24  02:10 18  03:19 34  00:33 35
                                                    02:08     01:08     01:58     01:32     01:54    -00:05     00:44     02:00     01:37     00:30     00:49    -00:02   
 22. Urmo Kiviselg              00:53:57 18:14:05   06:38 16  09:54 18  17:14 22  22:19 13  26:16  9  29:01  9  31:24  9  36:34  8  49:06 23  51:34 24  53:38 22  53:57 22 00:53:57
    13435 Kobras                                    06:38 16  03:16 21  07:20 25  05:05  6  03:57  4  02:45 15  02:23  2  05:10 20  12:32 45  02:28 30  02:04  1  00:19  2
                                                    00:57     00:50     01:41     00:37     00:33    -00:33    -00:04     01:41     08:53     00:48    -00:26    -00:16   
 23. Indrek Sander              00:54:50 15:48:48   07:55 33  12:21 33  19:50 26  26:17 24  31:39 23  34:20 24  37:44 24  43:24 24  48:39 22  51:25 23  54:24 23  54:50 23 00:54:50
     8602 Tartu                                     07:55 33  04:26 37  07:29 26  06:27 26  05:22 27  02:41 13  03:24 31  05:40 26  05:15 21  02:46 36  02:59 23  00:26 11
                                                    02:14     02:00     01:50     01:59     01:58    -00:37     00:57     02:11     01:36     01:06     00:29    -00:09   
 24. Sander Valvas              00:55:09 17:30:51   07:47 29  11:08 26  20:34 30  26:51 25  31:58 27  34:58 26  38:36 25  43:59 25  49:14 25  51:21 22  54:31 24  55:09 24 00:55:09
     4315 Tartu                                     07:47 29  03:21 24  09:26 34  06:17 21  05:07 24  03:00 19  03:38 34  05:23 22  05:15 21  02:07 16  03:10 28  00:38 42
                                                    02:06     00:55     03:47     01:49     01:43    -00:18     01:11     01:54     01:36     00:27     00:40     00:03   
 25. Margret Zimmermann         00:56:43 17:12:23   07:41 27  10:31 23  19:38 25  27:14 28  31:55 26  36:14 27  39:20 26  44:11 26  49:12 24  52:56 25  56:12 25  56:43 25 00:56:43
     4484 Kape                                      07:41 27  02:50  8  09:07 33  07:36 35  04:41 15  04:19 38  03:06 24  04:51 10  05:01 17  03:44 43  03:16 33  00:31 30
                                                    02:00     00:24     03:28     03:08     01:17     01:01     00:39     01:22     01:22     02:04     00:46    -00:04   
 26. Rein Raid                  00:57:27 18:32:05   06:40 17  10:11 20  16:56 19  23:22 21  32:37 28  36:29 29  40:28 30  45:37 29  50:58 26  53:59 26  56:57 26  57:27 26 00:57:27
     4336 Kape                                      06:40 17  03:31 25  06:45 18  06:26 24  09:15 46  03:52 35  03:59 39  05:09 19  05:21 27  03:01 41  02:58 21  00:30 25
                                                    00:59     01:05     01:06     01:58     05:51     00:34     01:32     01:40     01:42     01:21     00:28    -00:05   
 27. Kalev Pormeister           00:57:57 17:20:27   12:57 48  16:09 41  24:12 38  29:58 36  35:26 35  39:35 34  42:27 33  47:10 31  52:25 27  54:48 27  57:31 27  57:57 27 00:57:57
     5290                                           12:57 48  03:12 18  08:03 30  05:46 14  05:28 29  04:09 37  02:52 17  04:43  7  05:15 21  02:23 28  02:43 14  00:26 11
                                                    07:16     00:46     02:24     01:18     02:04     00:51     00:25     01:14     01:36     00:43     00:13    -00:09   
 28. Ehtel Taevere              00:59:09 17:12:05   08:29 34  12:32 36  19:15 24  27:34 31  33:11 31  36:31 30  39:31 28  44:32 27  53:22 28  55:44 28  58:42 28  59:09 28 00:59:09
     5008 Kape                                      08:29 34  04:03 34  06:43 16  08:19 39  05:37 30  03:20 27  03:00 20  05:01 15  08:50 42  02:22 26  02:58 21  00:27 14
                                                    02:48     01:37     01:04     03:51     02:13     00:02     00:33     01:32     05:11     00:42     00:28    -00:08   
 29. Virve Einpaul              01:02:00 17:43:23   07:33 24  12:05 31  20:13 29  27:00 26  32:55 30  36:37 31  40:14 29  46:47 30  54:35 29  57:30 29  61:21 29  62:00 29 01:02:00
      256 Ilves                                     07:33 24  04:32 39  08:08 31  06:47 30  05:55 35  03:42 33  03:37 33  06:33 34  07:48 39  02:55 39  03:51 42  00:39 44
                                                    01:52     02:06     02:29     02:19     02:31     00:24     01:10     03:04     04:09     01:15     01:21     00:04   
 30. Juta Ainelo                01:02:57 17:38:07   07:42 28  11:37 30  20:03 27  27:56 33  34:16 33  37:41 33  42:25 32  49:29 32  54:52 30  59:06 31  62:26 30  62:57 30 01:02:57
      966 Ilves                                     07:42 28  03:55 33  08:26 32  07:53 38  06:20 39  03:25 29  04:44 43  07:04 38  05:23 32  04:14 45  03:20 35  00:31 30
                                                    02:01     01:29     02:47     03:25     02:56     00:07     02:17     03:35     01:44     02:34     00:50    -00:04   
 31. Mihkel Tarve               01:02:59 18:05:18   07:35 25  11:12 27  21:22 33  28:27 34  41:08 40  44:40 39  47:22 39  54:24 39  58:20 34  60:23 33  62:33 31  62:59 31 01:02:59
     7624 Kobras                                    07:35 25  03:37 28  10:10 35  07:05 33  12:41 48  03:32 30  02:42 12  07:02 37  03:56  3  02:03 14  02:10  4  00:26 11
                                                    01:54     01:11     04:31     02:37     09:17     00:14     00:15     03:33     00:17     00:23    -00:20    -00:09   
 32. Heli Haug                  01:03:05 16:50:58   10:23 41  14:32 38  21:24 34  27:50 32  32:40 29  36:19 28  39:24 27  45:24 28  56:43 31  58:45 30  62:42 32  63:05 32 01:03:05
     3714 Võru                                      10:23 41  04:09 35  06:52 20  06:26 24  04:50 19  03:39 32  03:05 23  06:00 30  11:19 43  02:02 13  03:57 44  00:23  6
                                                    04:42     01:43     01:13     01:58     01:26     00:21     00:38     02:31     07:40     00:22     01:27    -00:12   
 33. Merike Annuk               01:04:17 17:54:44   11:55 46  15:39 40  25:51 40  32:14 38  36:43 36  41:05 35  44:25 34  51:32 34  56:53 32  59:46 32  63:53 33  64:17 33 01:04:17
    13488 SK VISA                                   11:55 46  03:44 32  10:12 36  06:23 23  04:29  9  04:22 39  03:20 29  07:07 39  05:21 27  02:53 38  04:07 46  00:24  7
                                                    06:14     01:18     04:33     01:55     01:05     01:04     00:53     03:38     01:42     01:13     01:37    -00:11   
 34. Ester Klaas                01:04:35 17:01:43   07:48 30  12:25 35  20:03 27  27:12 27  33:44 32  37:32 32  41:15 31  52:46 35  57:59 33  60:47 34  64:01 34  64:35 34 01:04:35
     8608 Räpina                                    07:48 30  04:37 40  07:38 28  07:09 34  06:32 40  03:48 34  03:43 37  11:31 47  05:13 20  02:48 37  03:14 30  00:34 36
                                                    02:07     02:11     01:59     02:41     03:08     00:30     01:16     08:02     01:34     01:08     00:44    -00:01   
 35. Kaarel Tiganik             01:04:46 17:12:32   07:09 21  10:50 25  21:05 32  27:18 29  31:48 25  34:50 25  47:10 37  52:58 37  58:45 35  61:12 35  64:14 35  64:46 35 01:04:46
     7638 Kobras                                    07:09 21  03:41 30  10:15 37  06:13 19  04:30 11  03:02 20  12:20 50  05:48 27  05:47 33  02:27 29  03:02 24  00:32 33
                                                    01:28     01:15     04:36     01:45     01:06    -00:16     09:53     02:19     02:08     00:47     00:32    -00:03   
 36. Endel Remmet               01:06:03 17:25:02   07:39 26  11:17 28  27:03 41  33:52 39  40:10 39  43:27 38  47:17 38  53:37 38  58:55 36  61:27 36  65:22 36  66:03 36 01:06:03
      706 Kape                                      07:39 26  03:38 29  15:46 45  06:49 31  06:18 38  03:17 24  03:50 38  06:20 31  05:18 25  02:32 33  03:55 43  00:41 45
                                                    01:58     01:12     10:07     02:21     02:54    -00:01     01:23     02:51     01:39     00:52     01:25     00:06   
 37. Ülo Needo                  01:08:27 18:44:11   06:48 19  09:42 15  20:54 31  35:16 41  41:08 40  46:14 41  49:43 41  56:10 41  62:17 37  64:34 37  67:58 37  68:27 37 01:08:27
     1404 Kobras                                    06:48 19  02:54 10  11:12 41  14:22 47  05:52 34  05:06 43  03:29 32  06:27 33  06:07 34  02:17 22  03:24 36  00:29 22
                                                    01:07     00:28     05:33     09:54     02:28     01:48     01:02     02:58     02:28     00:37     00:54    -00:06   
 38. Rimmo Rõõm                 01:10:09 18:48:14   08:33 35  12:14 32  22:29 35  31:06 37  39:35 37  44:54 40  49:16 40  55:10 40  63:09 39  66:29 38  69:53 38  70:09 38 01:10:09
     5728 Ilves                                     08:33 35  03:41 30  10:15 37  08:37 40  08:29 43  05:19 45  04:22 42  05:54 29  07:59 40  03:20 42  03:24 36  00:16  1
                                                    02:52     01:15     04:36     04:09     05:05     02:01     01:55     02:25     04:20     01:40     00:54    -00:19   
 39. Andres Kiviste             01:10:25 17:44:10   08:35 37  20:31 46  27:38 42  34:18 40  39:42 38  43:14 37  46:25 36  51:31 33  64:51 40  67:08 39  69:55 39  70:25 39 01:10:25
     5064 EPMÜ                                      08:35 37  11:56 48  07:07 22  06:40 29  05:24 28  03:32 30  03:11 26  05:06 17  13:20 46  02:17 22  02:47 17  00:30 25
                                                    02:54     09:30     01:28     02:12     02:00     00:14     00:44     01:37     09:41     00:37     00:17    -00:05   
 40. Björn Puna                 01:10:56 17:59:35   09:49 40  12:23 34  23:02 36  27:30 30  31:41 24  33:51 23  36:27 21  40:51 19  63:06 38  68:25 40  70:32 40  70:56 40 01:10:56
     9132 Rotalia                                   09:49 40  02:34  2  10:39 40  04:28  1  04:11  6  02:10  1  02:36  8  04:24  4  22:15 50  05:19 47  02:07  2  00:24  7
                                                    04:08     00:08     05:00     00:00     00:47    -01:08     00:09     00:55     18:36     03:39    -00:23    -00:11   
 41. Väino Kivioja              01:12:14 17:46:54   08:57 39  15:01 39  33:35 45  40:06 44  44:35 42  48:57 42  52:07 42  59:15 42  66:42 41  69:04 41  71:46 41  72:14 41 01:12:14
     8997 Ruusa                                     08:57 39  06:04 42  18:34 48  06:31 27  04:29  9  04:22 39  03:10 25  07:08 40  07:27 36  02:22 26  02:42 13  00:28 19
                                                    03:16     03:38     12:55     02:03     01:05     01:04     00:43     03:39     03:48     00:42     00:12    -00:07   
 42. Lumileid Hälvin            01:18:39 17:39:04   11:22 45  17:01 42  23:18 37  29:39 35  34:45 34  42:08 36  45:46 35  52:56 36  72:47 43  75:02 42  78:17 42  78:39 42 01:18:39
    12362 Kobras                                    11:22 45  05:39 41  06:17 12  06:21 22  05:06 23  07:23 48  03:38 34  07:10 41  19:51 49  02:15 21  03:15 31  00:22  5
                                                    05:41     03:13     00:38     01:53     01:42     04:05     01:11     03:41     16:12     00:35     00:45    -00:13   
 43. Sigrid Saluri              01:19:51 17:28:08   08:33 35  20:00 45  30:22 44  39:17 43  45:32 43  51:09 43  55:21 43  62:31 43  68:49 42  75:05 43  79:10 43  79:51 43 01:19:51
    12211 Kobras                                    08:33 35  11:27 47  10:22 39  08:55 42  06:15 37  05:37 46  04:12 40  07:10 41  06:18 35  06:16 48  04:05 45  00:41 45
                                                    02:52     09:01     04:43     04:27     02:51     02:19     01:45     03:41     02:39     04:36     01:35     00:06   
 44. Maria Tamm                 01:22:21 18:07:29   08:35 37  13:03 37  24:29 39  41:11 45  49:00 45  52:53 44  57:06 44  63:58 44  75:42 45  78:41 44  81:47 44  82:21 44 01:22:21
    14699 TÜ                                        08:35 37  04:28 38  11:26 42  16:42 50  07:49 41  03:53 36  04:13 41  06:52 36  11:44 44  02:59 40  03:06 26  00:34 36
                                                    02:54     02:02     05:47     12:14     04:25     00:35     01:46     03:23     08:05     01:19     00:36    -00:01   
 45. Kersti Kristjuhan          01:25:54 17:10:47   10:59 42  17:12 43  28:56 43  38:51 42  47:42 44  52:58 45  58:20 45  67:33 45  75:14 44  79:27 45  84:44 45  85:54 45 01:25:54
     1084 HOK                                       10:59 42  06:13 43  11:44 43  09:55 46  08:51 45  05:16 44  05:22 45  09:13 46  07:41 38  04:13 44  05:17 48  01:10 48
                                                    05:18     03:47     06:05     05:27     05:27     01:58     02:55     05:44     04:02     02:33     02:47     00:35   
 46. Ellen Tohvri               01:29:47 17:01:10   11:05 43  25:00 47  41:38 47  51:29 47  57:20 47  62:04 47  69:25 47  77:38 47  82:59 46  85:27 46  89:12 46  89:47 46 01:29:47
    11996 Assets                                    11:05 43  13:55 49  16:38 46  09:51 44  05:51 32  04:44 41  07:21 46  08:13 43  05:21 27  02:28 30  03:45 40  00:35 38
                                                    05:24     11:29     10:59     05:23     02:27     01:26     04:54     04:44     01:42     00:48     01:15     00:00   
 46. Imbi Soomets               01:29:47 17:01:10   11:05 43  25:00 47  41:38 47  51:29 47  57:20 47  62:04 47  69:25 47  77:38 47  82:59 46  85:27 46  89:12 46  89:47 46 01:29:47
    14401                                           11:05 43  13:55 49  16:38 46  09:51 44  05:51 32  04:44 41  07:21 46  08:13 43  05:21 27  02:28 30  03:45 40  00:35 38
                                                    05:24     11:29     10:59     05:23     02:27     01:26     04:54     04:44     01:42     00:48     01:15     00:00   
 48. Siiri Sotnik               01:34:30 17:05:32   12:31 47  19:02 44  34:34 46  44:24 46  52:40 46  58:17 46  63:26 46  75:30 46  83:54 48  88:32 48  93:48 48  94:30 48 01:34:30
     2991 Otepää                                    12:31 47  06:31 44  15:32 44  09:50 43  08:16 42  05:37 46  05:09 44  12:04 48  08:24 41  04:38 46  05:16 47  00:42 47
                                                    06:50     04:05     09:53     05:22     04:52     02:19     02:42     08:35     04:45     02:58     02:46     00:07   
 49. Jaan Laks                  02:30:50 15:38:21   22:47 49  33:56 49  56:17 49  71:20 49  90:09 49  98:53 49 107:35 49 120:20 49 133:50 49 142:14 49 149:32 49 150:50 49 02:30:50
    16714 Tartu                                     22:47 49  11:09 45  22:21 49  15:03 48  18:49 49  08:44 49  08:42 48  12:45 49  13:30 47  08:24 49  07:18 49  01:18 49
                                                    17:06     08:43     16:42     10:35     15:25     05:26     06:15     09:16     09:51     06:44     04:48     00:43   
 49. Külli Laks Vahemäe         02:30:50 15:38:21   22:47 49  33:56 49  56:17 49  71:20 49  90:09 49  98:53 49 107:35 49 120:20 49 133:50 49 142:14 49 149:32 49 150:50 49 02:30:50
    16715 x70                                       22:47 49  11:09 45  22:21 49  15:03 48  18:49 49  08:44 49  08:42 48  12:45 49  13:30 47  08:24 49  07:18 49  01:18 49
                                                    17:06     08:43     16:42     10:35     15:25     05:26     06:15     09:16     09:51     06:44     04:48     00:43   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:35     02:26     05:15     04:28     03:24     02:10     02:18     03:29     03:39     01:38     02:04     00:16   00:35:42

#5 Rada (VIPT,N16,N50,N55,N60): 14 KP 3.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 42)   2.( 32)   3.( 59)   4.( 43)   5.( 35)   6.( 45)   7.( 44)   8.( 37)   9.( 60)  10.( 48)  11.( 49)  12.( 51)  13.( 50)  14.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kalle Ojasoo               00:35:43 17:48:14   03:09  3  04:54  2  06:58  1  09:06  1  11:58  1  13:26  1  15:08  1  17:08  1  19:31  1  20:40  1  26:13  1  26:49  1  32:44  1  35:15  1  35:43  1 00:35:43
      498 Kobras                                    03:09  3  01:45  1  02:04  2  02:08  1  02:52  3  01:28  2  01:42  4  02:00  3  02:23  1  01:09  2  05:33  1  00:36  1  05:55  1  02:31  3  00:28  6
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Merike Paapson             00:41:53 18:50:47   03:30  4  05:35  4  07:56  4  10:44  4  14:36  5  16:34  5  18:13  4  20:23  3  24:07  3  25:20  3  31:56  3  32:45  3  38:45  2  41:26  2  41:53  2 00:41:53
     2741 TON                                       03:30  4  02:05  4  02:21  4  02:48  4  03:52  9  01:58  5  01:39  3  02:10  6  03:44  9  01:13  3  06:36  4  00:49  5  06:00  3  02:41  4  00:27  4
                                                    00:21     00:20     00:17     00:40     01:00     00:30    -00:03     00:10     01:21     00:04     01:03     00:13     00:05     00:10    -00:01   
  3. Airi Alnek                 00:42:42 17:28:37   03:53  5  05:46  5  08:05  5  10:53  5  14:05  4  16:14  4  18:06  3  20:24  4  23:11  2  24:35  2  31:21  2  32:06  2  39:23  3  42:11  3  42:42  3 00:42:42
     1301 Võru                                      03:53  5  01:53  3  02:19  3  02:48  4  03:12  5  02:09  9  01:52  6  02:18  7  02:47  2  01:24  6  06:46  5  00:45  3  07:17  5  02:48  6  00:31 13
                                                    00:44     00:08     00:15     00:40     00:20     00:41     00:10     00:18     00:24     00:15     01:13     00:09     01:22     00:17     00:03   
  4. Andres Nurk                00:46:56 18:23:36   03:02  2  04:50  1  07:37  3  10:08  3  13:15  3  15:02  3  16:30  2  18:24  2  28:02  4  29:09  4  35:32  4  36:15  4  44:34  4  46:33  4  46:56  4 00:46:56
    14809                                           03:02  2  01:48  2  02:47  8  02:31  3  03:07  4  01:47  4  01:28  1  01:54  1  09:38 30  01:07  1  06:23  3  00:43  2  08:19  9  01:59  1  00:23  2
                                                   -00:07     00:03     00:43     00:23     00:15     00:19    -00:14    -00:06     07:15    -00:02     00:50     00:07     02:24    -00:32    -00:05   
  5. Arno Kurtmann              00:49:21 17:29:02   05:02 13  07:16  7  11:42 15  16:47 18  19:28 10  21:06  9  22:38  7  24:36  7  28:10  5  29:34  5  37:19  5  39:40  6  46:07  5  48:53  5  49:21  5 00:49:21
     4451 Põlva                                     05:02 13  02:14  7  04:26 27  05:05 25  02:41  1  01:38  3  01:32  2  01:58  2  03:34  5  01:24  6  07:45  6  02:21 32  06:27  4  02:46  5  00:28  6
                                                    01:53     00:29     02:22     02:57    -00:11     00:10    -00:10    -00:02     01:11     00:15     02:12     01:45     00:32     00:15     00:00   
  6. Mati Poom                  00:50:47 17:34:03   04:58 11  07:20 10  09:56  6  13:43  6  17:12  6  19:10  6  21:23  5  23:58  6  28:18  6  30:20  6  38:18  6  39:10  5  46:52  6  50:17  6  50:47  6 00:50:47
        3 TON                                       04:58 11  02:22  8  02:36  5  03:47 10  03:29  6  01:58  5  02:13 11  02:35  8  04:20 16  02:02 21  07:58  8  00:52 10  07:42  6  03:25 11  00:30  9
                                                    01:49     00:37     00:32     01:39     00:37     00:30     00:31     00:35     01:57     00:53     02:25     00:16     01:47     00:54     00:02   
  7. Ago Mägimets               00:52:05 18:17:46   02:41  1  05:09  3  07:07  2  09:25  2  12:09  2  13:31  2  21:43  6  23:46  5  35:20 18  36:34 16  42:38  8  43:25  8  49:23  7  51:44  7  52:05  7 00:52:05
    14475 Tartu                                     02:41  1  02:28  9  01:58  1  02:18  2  02:44  2  01:22  1  08:12 32  02:03  5  11:34 31  01:14  4  06:04  2  00:47  4  05:58  2  02:21  2  00:21  1
                                                   -00:28     00:43    -00:06     00:10    -00:08    -00:06     06:30     00:03     09:11     00:05     00:31     00:11     00:03    -00:10    -00:07   
  8. Lembit Vassil              00:56:39 17:36:13   04:46  9  07:36 12  10:26  7  14:13  7  18:53  8  21:01  8  23:19  9  27:05 10  31:03  7  33:01  7  42:00  7  42:59  7  51:42  8  55:47  8  56:39  8 00:56:39
      460 Ilves                                     04:46  9  02:50 17  02:50  9  03:47 10  04:40 21  02:08  8  02:18 13  03:46 26  03:58 11  01:58 18  08:59 13  00:59 17  08:43 11  04:05 21  00:52 32
                                                    01:37     01:05     00:46     01:39     01:48     00:40     00:36     01:46     01:35     00:49     03:26     00:23     02:48     01:34     00:24   
  9. Aili Laanjõe               00:58:30 17:30:57   04:50 10  07:26 11  10:34  8  14:24  8  18:42  7  20:55  7  22:56  8  26:20  8  32:37  8  34:32  8  43:26  9  44:17  9  54:16  9  57:58  9  58:30  9 00:58:30
     1989 Kobras                                    04:50 10  02:36 10  03:08 12  03:50 13  04:18 14  02:13 14  02:01  8  03:24 19  06:17 27  01:55 16  08:54 11  00:51  9  09:59 15  03:42 17  00:32 14
                                                    01:41     00:51     01:04     01:42     01:26     00:45     00:19     01:24     03:54     00:46     03:21     00:15     04:04     01:11     00:04   
 10. Laine Saal                 00:59:45 17:30:34   05:10 17  07:52 13  11:01 10  14:50 10  19:02  9  21:24 10  23:32 10  27:01  9  33:06 10  35:07  9  44:05 10  45:02 10  54:49 10  59:07 10  59:45 10 00:59:45
     1330 Kobras                                    05:10 17  02:42 14  03:09 13  03:49 12  04:12 13  02:22 19  02:08  9  03:29 21  06:05 26  02:01 20  08:58 12  00:57 13  09:47 14  04:18 26  00:38 22
                                                    02:01     00:57     01:05     01:41     01:20     00:54     00:26     01:29     03:42     00:52     03:25     00:21     03:52     01:47     00:10   
 11. Mait Bratka                01:00:05 18:28:45   05:53 20  08:46 19  12:04 18  16:07 15  20:41 14  23:23 15  25:40 13  28:35 12  33:52 13  35:48 13  45:22 12  46:28 12  56:04 11  59:35 11  60:05 11 01:00:05
     4932 TÜ                                        05:53 20  02:53 19  03:18 14  04:03 14  04:34 19  02:42 24  02:17 12  02:55 11  05:17 21  01:56 17  09:34 15  01:06 20  09:36 12  03:31 15  00:30  9
                                                    02:44     01:08     01:14     01:55     01:42     01:14     00:35     00:55     02:54     00:47     04:01     00:30     03:41     01:00     00:02   
 12. Riina Kivikas              01:00:06 17:17:50   07:16 26  10:16 25  14:11 26  18:24 21  22:45 19  25:03 19  27:28 19  30:57 19  34:35 16  36:20 15  44:59 11  45:56 11  56:08 12  59:36 12  60:06 12 01:00:06
      707 Ilves                                     07:16 26  03:00 22  03:55 23  04:13 16  04:21 16  02:18 17  02:25 15  03:29 21  03:38  7  01:45 13  08:39 10  00:57 13  10:12 18  03:28 13  00:30  9
                                                    04:07     01:15     01:51     02:05     01:29     00:50     00:43     01:29     01:15     00:36     03:06     00:21     04:17     00:57     00:02   
 13. Karoliina Sikkal           01:00:21 18:28:47   05:57 21  08:47 20  12:09 19  16:16 17  21:03 17  23:33 16  25:42 15  28:46 14  33:57 15  35:44 12  45:32 13  46:34 13  56:13 13  59:43 13  60:21 13 01:00:21
     4405 Kobras                                    05:57 21  02:50 17  03:22 15  04:07 15  04:47 23  02:30 22  02:09 10  03:04 14  05:11 19  01:47 14  09:48 18  01:02 18  09:39 13  03:30 14  00:38 22
                                                    02:48     01:05     01:18     01:59     01:55     01:02     00:27     01:04     02:48     00:38     04:15     00:26     03:44     00:59     00:10   
 14. Leili Prans                01:01:35 17:36:11   06:21 23  08:59 21  11:43 17  22:03 25  25:36 24  27:53 23  29:45 20  32:48 20  37:48 21  39:07 20  48:55 19  49:45 19  58:08 15  61:03 14  61:35 14 01:01:35
     4910 Ilves                                     06:21 23  02:38 11  02:44  7  10:20 32  03:33  7  02:17 16  01:52  6  03:03 13  05:00 18  01:19  5  09:48 18  00:50  6  08:23 10  02:55  7  00:32 14
                                                    03:12     00:53     00:40     08:12     00:41     00:49     00:10     01:03     02:37     00:10     04:15     00:14     02:28     00:24     00:04   
 15. Valter Ploom               01:01:45 17:49:11   07:12 25  09:54 23  12:46 20  16:08 16  20:54 15  23:03 13  33:11 24  35:46 23  39:11 22  40:49 22  48:38 18  49:32 18  57:41 14  61:05 15  61:45 15 01:01:45
     3746 SA Tartu VTHK                             07:12 25  02:42 14  02:52 10  03:22  8  04:46 22  02:09  9  10:08 33  02:35  8  03:25  3  01:38  8  07:49  7  00:54 12  08:09  8  03:24 10  00:40 27
                                                    04:03     00:57     00:48     01:14     01:54     00:41     08:26     00:35     01:02     00:29     02:16     00:18     02:14     00:53     00:12   
 16. Villu Serv                 01:03:11 16:35:04   04:10  7  07:17  8  11:01 10  15:56 12  20:54 15  23:07 14  25:40 13  29:06 15  33:07 11  35:43 11  46:31 15  47:40 15  58:40 17  62:44 16  63:11 16 01:03:11
    10140 Kobras                                    04:10  7  03:07 25  03:44 20  04:55 23  04:58 26  02:13 14  02:33 19  03:26 20  04:01 13  02:36 26  10:48 23  01:09 24  11:00 23  04:04 20  00:27  4
                                                    01:01     01:22     01:40     02:47     02:06     00:45     00:51     01:26     01:38     01:27     05:15     00:33     05:05     01:33    -00:01   
 16. Tiiu Serv                  01:03:11 16:35:00   04:09  6  07:17  8  10:57  9  15:57 13  20:23 12  22:46 12  25:34 12  28:39 13  32:49  9  35:48 13  46:25 14  47:31 14  58:41 18  62:47 18  63:11 16 01:03:11
    11784 Põlva                                     04:09  6  03:08 26  03:40 18  05:00 24  04:26 18  02:23 20  02:48 23  03:05 15  04:10 14  02:59 28  10:37 22  01:06 20  11:10 24  04:06 22  00:24  3
                                                    01:00     01:23     01:36     02:52     01:34     00:55     01:06     01:05     01:47     01:50     05:04     00:30     05:15     01:35    -00:04   
 18. Kaie Kivila                01:03:19 17:44:07   05:09 16  08:11 16  11:16 13  16:05 14  20:24 13  24:29 17  26:50 16  29:52 17  33:23 12  35:27 10  47:11 17  48:14 17  58:16 16  62:45 17  63:19 18 01:03:19
     2737 Ilves                                     05:09 16  03:02 23  03:05 11  04:49 21  04:19 15  04:05 32  02:21 14  03:02 12  03:31  4  02:04 23  11:44 26  01:03 19  10:02 16  04:29 27  00:34 18
                                                    02:00     01:17     01:01     02:41     01:27     02:37     00:39     01:02     01:08     00:55     06:11     00:27     04:07     01:58     00:06   
 19. Epp Kroon                  01:03:28 17:32:42   05:21 18  09:37 22  13:05 21  17:59 19  22:36 18  24:55 18  27:25 18  30:43 18  34:53 17  36:46 17  46:55 16  47:52 16  58:50 19  62:51 19  63:28 19 01:03:28
     2044 Ilves                                     05:21 18  04:16 30  03:28 16  04:54 22  04:37 20  02:19 18  02:30 18  03:18 18  04:10 14  01:53 15  10:09 20  00:57 13  10:58 22  04:01 19  00:37 20
                                                    02:12     02:31     01:24     02:46     01:45     00:51     00:48     01:18     01:47     00:44     04:36     00:21     05:03     01:30     00:09   
 20. Maie Abram                 01:07:27 17:05:15   05:06 14  08:00 14  11:42 15  15:26 11  19:36 11  21:43 11  24:16 11  27:59 11  33:52 13  38:20 18  50:42 20  51:35 20  61:56 20  66:36 20  67:27 20 01:07:27
      146 Ilves                                     05:06 14  02:54 20  03:42 19  03:44  9  04:10 12  02:07  7  02:33 19  03:43 25  05:53 24  04:28 31  12:22 30  00:53 11  10:21 20  04:40 29  00:51 31
                                                    01:57     01:09     01:38     01:36     01:18     00:39     00:51     01:43     03:30     03:19     06:49     00:17     04:26     02:09     00:23   
 21. Mare Leis                  01:10:02 18:14:25   08:58 30  11:38 27  19:41 28  22:41 26  26:44 26  29:35 25  35:23 25  39:19 26  43:17 24  44:58 24  53:01 23  53:51 22  65:59 23  69:24 21  70:02 21 01:10:02
     5012 OKH                                       08:58 30  02:40 13  08:03 33  03:00  6  04:03 10  02:51 26  05:48 31  03:56 30  03:58 11  01:41 11  08:03  9  00:50  6  12:08 26  03:25 11  00:38 22
                                                    05:49     00:55     05:59     00:52     01:11     01:23     04:06     01:56     01:35     00:32     02:30     00:14     06:13     00:54     00:10   
 22. Kaur Kristjuhan            01:10:16 17:15:03   05:07 15  08:03 15  13:22 23  19:36 24  24:29 22  27:03 21  29:54 21  33:48 22  37:25 19  39:05 19  51:01 21  53:54 23  65:37 22  69:47 22  70:16 22 01:10:16
     8188 MRG                                       05:07 15  02:56 21  05:19 31  06:14 29  04:53 24  02:34 23  02:51 25  03:54 29  03:37  6  01:40  9  11:56 29  02:53 33  11:43 25  04:10 24  00:29  8
                                                    01:58     01:11     03:15     04:06     02:01     01:06     01:09     01:54     01:14     00:31     06:23     02:17     05:48     01:39     00:01   
 23. Arnold Kristjuhan          01:10:23 17:15:02   05:38 19  08:16 17  13:20 22  19:08 23  24:32 23  27:18 22  29:54 21  33:42 21  37:36 20  39:16 21  51:03 22  52:29 21  65:21 21  69:50 23  70:23 23 01:10:23
     8521                                           05:38 19  02:38 11  05:04 29  05:48 28  05:24 29  02:46 25  02:36 21  03:48 27  03:54 10  01:40  9  11:47 27  01:26 30  12:52 28  04:29 27  00:33 16
                                                    02:29     00:53     03:00     03:40     02:32     01:18     00:54     01:48     01:31     00:31     06:14     00:50     06:57     01:58     00:05   
 24. Anne Valdmaa               01:13:17 18:08:32   10:10 31  12:52 28  16:36 27  26:32 29  31:34 29  33:58 28  37:45 29  40:39 28  44:20 25  46:03 25  57:02 24  58:18 24  69:06 24  72:39 24  73:17 24 01:13:17
     8059 SK Visa                                   10:10 31  02:42 14  03:44 20  09:56 31  05:02 27  02:24 21  03:47 29  02:54 10  03:41  8  01:43 12  10:59 24  01:16 27  10:48 21  03:33 16  00:38 22
                                                    07:01     00:57     01:40     07:48     02:10     00:56     02:05     00:54     01:18     00:34     05:26     00:40     04:53     01:02     00:10   
 25. Rait Kapp                  01:13:29 18:22:24   04:29  8  06:38  6  11:35 14  14:47  9  23:23 20  25:32 20  27:19 17  29:21 16  48:34 28  50:32 28  61:07 28  61:57 28  70:01 25  72:59 25  73:29 25 01:13:29
    11069                                           04:29  8  02:09  5  04:57 28  03:12  7  08:36 33  02:09  9  01:47  5  02:02  4  19:13 32  01:58 18  10:35 21  00:50  6  08:04  7  02:58  8  00:30  9
                                                    01:20     00:24     02:53     01:04     05:44     00:41     00:05     00:02     16:50     00:49     05:02     00:14     02:09     00:27     00:02   
 26. Vampula Oper               01:18:53 16:50:30   08:35 28  21:31 33  26:38 33  30:51 32  34:34 30  36:45 30  39:34 30  42:42 30  50:17 30  53:21 31  63:03 29  64:11 29  74:19 27  78:16 26  78:53 26 01:18:53
    10195 Võru                                      08:35 28  12:56 33  05:07 30  04:13 16  03:43  8  02:11 12  02:49 24  03:08 16  07:35 29  03:04 29  09:42 17  01:08 23  10:08 17  03:57 18  00:37 20
                                                    05:26     11:11     03:03     02:05     00:51     00:43     01:07     01:08     05:12     01:55     04:09     00:32     04:13     01:26     00:09   
 27. Kersti Ploom               01:19:15 17:51:06   07:29 27  10:33 26  14:05 25  18:22 20  23:41 21  34:06 29  36:53 28  40:28 27  45:56 27  49:26 27  60:43 27  61:53 27  74:22 28  78:32 27  79:15 27 01:19:15
     3745 Tartu                                     07:29 27  03:04 24  03:32 17  04:17 18  05:19 28  10:25 33  02:47 22  03:35 24  05:28 22  03:30 30  11:17 25  01:10 25  12:29 27  04:10 24  00:43 28
                                                    04:20     01:19     01:28     02:09     02:27     08:57     01:05     01:35     03:05     02:21     05:44     00:34     06:34     01:39     00:15   
 28. Maria Oper                 01:19:42 16:50:22   08:35 28  20:26 32  26:28 32  30:53 33  34:59 32  37:11 31  39:40 31  43:10 31  49:05 29  53:47 32  63:18 30  64:29 30  74:48 29  78:55 28  79:42 28 01:19:42
    10196 Võru                                      08:35 28  11:51 32  06:02 32  04:25 19  04:06 11  02:12 13  02:29 17  03:30 23  05:55 25  04:42 32  09:31 14  01:11 26  10:19 19  04:07 23  00:47 29
                                                    05:26     10:06     03:58     02:17     01:14     00:44     00:47     01:30     03:32     03:33     03:58     00:35     04:24     01:36     00:19   
 29. Melii Liht                 01:19:44 17:28:19   06:35 24  10:14 24  14:00 24  19:06 22  26:11 25  29:27 24  32:36 23  36:25 24  42:00 23  44:46 23  58:31 26  60:13 26  73:47 26  79:05 29  79:44 29 01:19:44
      736 Põlva                                     06:35 24  03:39 27  03:46 22  05:06 26  07:05 30  03:16 30  03:09 26  03:49 28  05:35 23  02:46 27  13:45 33  01:42 31  13:34 30  05:18 32  00:39 26
                                                    03:26     01:54     01:42     02:58     04:13     01:48     01:27     01:49     03:12     01:37     08:12     01:06     07:39     02:47     00:11   
 30. Ilona Vanaveski            01:21:05 16:59:14   04:58 11  16:23 29  20:20 29  24:53 28  29:14 27  32:29 26  35:52 27  39:00 25  45:42 26  47:45 26  57:24 25  58:31 25  75:18 30  80:16 30  81:05 30 01:21:05
     2734 Ilves                                     04:58 11  11:25 31  03:57 24  04:33 20  04:21 16  03:15 29  03:23 28  03:08 16  06:42 28  02:03 22  09:39 16  01:07 22  16:47 31  04:58 30  00:49 30
                                                    01:49     09:40     01:53     02:25     01:29     01:47     01:41     01:08     04:19     00:54     04:06     00:31     10:52     02:27     00:21   
 31. Aino Koser                 01:26:59 18:10:30   13:16 32  17:21 31  21:24 30  27:54 31  35:01 33  37:58 33  41:17 32  45:39 32  50:54 32  53:13 30  65:53 32  67:10 32  80:42 31  85:53 31  86:59 31 01:26:59
     3910 Ilves                                     13:16 32  04:05 29  04:03 25  06:30 30  07:07 31  02:57 27  03:19 27  04:22 32  05:15 20  02:19 25  12:40 32  01:17 28  13:32 29  05:11 31  01:06 33
                                                    10:07     02:20     01:59     04:22     04:15     01:29     01:37     02:22     02:52     01:10     07:07     00:41     07:37     02:40     00:38   
 32. Krista Kõlli               01:50:12 16:51:04   13:35 33  17:20 30  21:31 31  26:46 30  34:42 31  37:54 32  41:47 33  45:58 33  50:39 31  52:43 29  64:35 31  65:56 31 106:18 32 109:39 32 110:12 32 01:50:12
    15393 Võru                                      13:35 33  03:45 28  04:11 26  05:15 27  07:56 32  03:12 28  03:53 30  04:11 31  04:41 17  02:04 23  11:52 28  01:21 29  40:22 33  03:21  9  00:33 16
                                                    10:26     02:00     02:07     03:07     05:04     01:44     02:11     02:11     02:18     00:55     06:19     00:45     34:27     00:50     00:05   
 33. Margit Tõrra               02:04:26 18:20:28   06:15 22  08:24 18  11:04 12  24:33 27  29:30 28  33:17 27  35:42 26  41:42 29  75:52 33  81:08 33  93:37 33  94:34 33 111:34 33 123:52 33 124:26 33 02:04:26
    11714 Kobras                                    06:15 22  02:09  5  02:40  6  13:29 33  04:57 25  03:47 31  02:25 15  06:00 33  34:10 33  05:16 33  12:29 31  00:57 13  17:00 32  12:18 33  00:34 18
                                                    03:06     00:24     00:36     11:21     02:05     02:19     00:43     04:00     31:47     04:07     06:56     00:21     11:05     09:47     00:06   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:41     01:45     01:58     02:08     02:41     01:22     01:28     01:54     02:23     01:07     05:33     00:36     05:55     01:59     00:21   00:33:51

#6 Rada (M14,M65,M70,M75,VIPL,N14): 8 KP 3.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 41)   2.( 36)   3.( 35)   4.( 40)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 39)   8.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Siim Helmoja               00:41:41 16:41:50   03:37  4  06:23  2  14:24  5  20:43  5  25:02  4  32:20  1  36:47  1  41:17  1  41:41  1 00:41:41
    13539 Kobras                                    03:37  4  02:46  2  08:01 25  06:19  6  04:19  6  07:18  1  04:27  3  04:30  3  00:24  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kelly Mattus               00:42:11 17:38:39   03:17  1  06:20  1  10:54  1  16:08  1  24:29  3  33:18  2  37:17  2  41:44  2  42:11  2 00:42:11
    13285 Kobras                                    03:17  1  03:03  4  04:34  6  05:14  1  08:21 26  08:49  2  03:59  1  04:27  2  00:27  9
                                                   -00:20     00:17    -03:27    -01:05     04:02     01:31    -00:28    -00:03     00:03   
  3. Henn Korjus                00:47:18 18:30:41   04:07  7  08:11  5  13:32  3  19:34  3  24:27  2  37:02  3  42:49  4  46:51  3  47:18  3 00:47:18
    13082 EMÜ                                       04:07  7  04:04 11  05:21 10  06:02  5  04:53  9  12:35 11  05:47 17  04:02  1  00:27  9
                                                    00:30     01:18    -02:40    -00:17     00:34     05:17     01:20    -00:28     00:03   
  4. Karl Tiit                  00:48:06 17:01:19   06:15 17  10:11 14  14:35  6  21:57  7  27:27  6  38:00  5  42:09  3  47:45  4  48:06  4 00:48:06
     5150 Ilves                                     06:15 17  03:56  9  04:24  5  07:22 14  05:30 10  10:33  4  04:09  2  05:36 10  00:21  2
                                                    02:38     01:10    -03:37     01:03     01:11     03:15    -00:18     01:06    -00:03   
  5. Martin Tõrra               00:48:56 18:10:26   03:19  2  12:44 25  17:02 20  23:42 14  27:41  8  37:18  4  43:22  5  48:26  5  48:56  5 00:48:56
      718 Kobras                                    03:19  2  09:25 30  04:18  2  06:40  9  03:59  5  09:37  3  06:04 19  05:04  5  00:30 15
                                                   -00:18     06:39    -03:43     00:21    -00:20     02:19     01:37     00:34     00:06   
  6. Jüri Zimmermann            00:50:30 17:25:57   05:14 14  09:44 13  15:03 10  20:35  4  27:35  7  39:14  6  44:21  6  49:54  6  50:30  6 00:50:30
      127 Kape                                      05:14 14  04:30 20  05:19  9  05:32  4  07:00 22  11:39  7  05:07  5  05:33  8  00:36 22
                                                    01:37     01:44    -02:42    -00:47     02:41     04:21     00:40     01:03     00:12   
  7. Pille Vinne                00:52:14 15:46:16   06:37 23  09:35 12  14:46  7  21:08  6  25:02  4  40:43  7  46:05  7  51:39  7  52:14  7 00:52:14
    15052 Kobras                                    06:37 23  02:58  3  05:11  8  06:22  7  03:54  3  15:41 21  05:22  6  05:34  9  00:35 19
                                                    03:00     00:12    -02:50     00:03    -00:25     08:23     00:55     01:04     00:11   
  8. Triin Sasi                 00:54:00 18:06:20   03:56  6  09:04  8  14:47  8  22:47 10  29:42 11  41:22  8  47:42  8  53:25  8  54:00  8 00:54:00
    11709 Vastse-Kuuste                             03:56  6  05:08 22  05:43 12  08:00 16  06:55 20  11:40  8  06:20 21  05:43 11  00:35 19
                                                    00:19     02:22    -02:18     01:41     02:36     04:22     01:53     01:13     00:11   
  9. Raili Kallavus             00:57:45 15:38:17   03:48  5  10:44 19  16:06 12  22:31  9  30:57 12  42:07  9  50:38 10  57:09  9  57:45  9 00:57:45
    14849 Sir Melvin OÜ                             03:48  5  06:56 26  05:22 11  06:25  8  08:26 27  11:10  5  08:31 30  06:31 23  00:36 22
                                                    00:11     04:10    -02:39     00:06     04:07     03:52     04:04     02:01     00:12   
 10. Merilin Aruots             00:58:12 18:48:26   06:21 18  10:28 15  16:47 15  25:56 17  32:07 14  45:51 13  51:29 11  57:47 10  58:12 10 00:58:12
    10211 Põlva                                     06:21 18  04:07 12  06:19 17  09:09 21  06:11 14  13:44 13  05:38 12  06:18 16  00:25  4
                                                    02:44     01:21    -01:42     02:50     01:52     06:26     01:11     01:48     00:01   
 10. Kristo Kaljuvee            00:58:12 18:48:26   06:21 18  10:28 15  16:47 15  25:56 17  32:07 14  45:51 13  51:29 11  57:47 10  58:12 10 00:58:12
    16979 Hanza                                     06:21 18  04:07 12  06:19 17  09:09 21  06:11 14  13:44 13  05:38 12  06:18 16  00:25  4
                                                    02:44     01:21    -01:42     02:50     01:52     06:26     01:11     01:48     00:01   
 10. Peeter Parts               00:58:12 18:48:26   06:21 18  10:28 15  16:47 15  25:56 17  32:07 14  45:51 13  51:29 11  57:47 10  58:12 10 00:58:12
    16980 Põlva                                     06:21 18  04:07 12  06:19 17  09:09 21  06:11 14  13:44 13  05:38 12  06:18 16  00:25  4
                                                    02:44     01:21    -01:42     02:50     01:52     06:26     01:11     01:48     00:01   
 10. Margit Hiir                00:58:12 18:48:26   06:21 18  10:28 15  16:47 15  25:56 17  32:07 14  45:51 13  51:29 11  57:47 10  58:12 10 00:58:12
    16981 Põlva                                     06:21 18  04:07 12  06:19 17  09:09 21  06:11 14  13:44 13  05:38 12  06:18 16  00:25  4
                                                    02:44     01:21    -01:42     02:50     01:52     06:26     01:11     01:48     00:01   
 14. Kalju Johanson             00:58:40 17:08:22   05:03 13  09:26 10  16:20 13  23:14 12  32:45 19  45:17 11  51:42 15  58:05 14  58:40 14 00:58:40
     2339 Kobras                                    05:03 13  04:23 18  06:54 22  06:54 10  09:31 30  12:32 10  06:25 22  06:23 21  00:35 19
                                                    01:26     01:37    -01:07     00:35     05:12     05:14     01:58     01:53     00:11   
 15. Helle Leis                 00:58:41 17:45:00   08:40 28  11:49 21  21:16 25  26:45 21  33:44 21  45:40 12  53:11 18  58:14 15  58:41 15 00:58:41
    13218 Kobras                                    08:40 28  03:09  5  09:27 27  05:29  3  06:59 21  11:56  9  07:31 26  05:03  4  00:27  9
                                                    05:03     00:23     01:26    -00:50     02:40     04:38     03:04     00:33     00:03   
 16. Andres Rõõm                00:59:17 18:47:12   04:19  9  07:36  3  11:55  2  17:21  2  21:17  1  46:50 17  52:24 16  58:59 16  59:17 16 00:59:17
     5729 Ilves                                     04:19  9  03:17  6  04:19  3  05:26  2  03:56  4  25:33 29  05:34 10  06:35 24  00:18  1
                                                    00:42     00:31    -03:42    -00:53    -00:23     18:15     01:07     02:05    -00:06   
 17. Ave Nurk                   00:59:30 18:06:31   04:10  8  08:04  4  13:48  4  22:53 11  33:38 20  47:10 18  52:34 17  58:59 16  59:30 17 00:59:30
    15302 E5                                        04:10  8  03:54  8  05:44 13  09:05 20  10:45 31  13:32 12  05:24  7  06:25 22  00:31 16
                                                    00:33     01:08    -02:17     02:46     06:26     06:14     00:57     01:55     00:07   
 18. Kristofer Pähklepa         01:00:50 16:38:10   09:54 29  12:39 24  16:59 19  24:06 15  28:35  9  47:55 19  53:27 19  60:21 18  60:50 18 01:00:50
    11789 Kobras                                    09:54 29  02:45  1  04:20  4  07:07 11  04:29  8  19:20 28  05:32  9  06:54 26  00:29 14
                                                    06:17    -00:01    -03:41     00:48     00:10     12:02     01:05     02:24     00:05   
 19. Kristo Sirk                01:03:46 16:35:14   03:29  3  15:38 29  19:44 23  27:05 22  31:33 13  50:52 20  56:21 20  63:18 19  63:46 19 01:03:46
    11785 Kobras                                    03:29  3  12:09 32  04:06  1  07:21 13  04:28  7  19:19 27  05:29  8  06:57 27  00:28 12
                                                   -00:08     09:23    -03:55     01:02     00:09     12:01     01:02     02:27     00:04   
 20. Liis Toomas                01:03:53 18:43:20   07:34 27  12:02 22  18:55 22  28:27 23  35:44 22  53:19 22  57:57 21  63:27 20  63:53 20 01:03:53
     4440 Peko                                      07:34 27  04:28 19  06:53 21  09:32 27  07:17 24  17:35 24  04:38  4  05:30  7  00:26  8
                                                    03:57     01:42    -01:08     03:13     02:58     10:17     00:11     01:00     00:02   
 21. Riho Laanoja               01:05:04 18:45:19   04:24 10  08:23  6  20:58 24  30:09 24  36:47 24  52:24 21  59:10 22  64:30 21  65:04 21 01:05:04
    16220 Põlva Politsei                            04:24 10  03:59 10  12:35 30  09:11 25  06:38 18  15:37 20  06:46 24  05:20  6  00:34 18
                                                    00:47     01:13     04:34     02:52     02:19     08:19     02:19     00:50     00:10   
 22. Viljo Randoja              01:05:52 18:04:13   04:53 12  11:48 20  16:35 14  32:35 26  36:28 23  53:54 23  59:32 23  65:15 22  65:52 22 01:05:52
    16610                                           04:53 12  06:55 25  04:47  7  16:00 30  03:53  2  17:26 22  05:38 12  05:43 11  00:37 25
                                                    01:16     04:09    -03:14     09:41    -00:26     10:08     01:11     01:13     00:13   
 23. Sulev Piiri                01:07:40 17:35:23   05:25 16  09:18  9  17:14 21  25:40 16  32:22 18  43:39 10  49:50  9  67:01 23  67:40 23 01:07:40
     4445 Kobras                                    05:25 16  03:53  7  07:56 24  08:26 17  06:42 19  11:17  6  06:11 20  17:11 32  00:39 26
                                                    01:48     01:07    -00:05     02:07     02:23     03:59     01:44     12:41     00:15   
 24. Epp Säga                   01:09:09 17:49:07   04:32 11  08:47  7  15:02  9  22:17  8  29:21 10  55:36 26  62:16 25  68:38 24  69:09 24 01:09:09
    11786 Kobras                                    04:32 11  04:15 16  06:15 16  07:15 12  07:04 23  26:15 31  06:40 23  06:22 20  00:31 16
                                                    00:55     01:29    -01:46     00:56     02:45     18:57     02:13     01:52     00:07   
 25. Mirjam Iher                01:10:13 17:57:55   05:17 15  09:32 11  15:41 11  23:39 13  42:35 27  57:09 27  63:07 26  69:45 26  70:13 25 01:10:13
     5689 TDL                                       05:17 15  04:15 16  06:09 15  07:58 15  18:56 32  14:34 18  05:58 18  06:38 25  00:28 12
                                                    01:40     01:29    -01:52     01:39     14:37     07:16     01:31     02:08     00:04   
 26. Piret Puus                 01:10:39 18:39:49   11:28 31  16:19 30  23:48 28  33:06 27  40:25 25  54:37 24  61:37 24  69:42 25  70:39 26 01:10:39
    12430                                           11:28 31  04:51 21  07:29 23  09:18 26  07:19 25  14:12 17  07:00 25  08:05 28  00:57 30
                                                    07:51     02:05    -00:32     02:59     03:00     06:54     02:33     03:35     00:33   
 27. Riina Masing               01:13:12 17:56:50   11:57 32  22:10 32  28:03 29  39:56 30  43:48 28  61:16 28  66:50 28  72:36 27  73:12 27 01:13:12
    16604 MTA                                       11:57 32  10:13 31  05:53 14  11:53 29  03:52  1  17:28 23  05:34 10  05:46 13  00:36 22
                                                    08:20     07:27    -02:08     05:34    -00:27     10:10     01:07     01:16     00:12   
 28. Ergo Nõmmiste              01:14:36 17:23:50   06:22 22  12:19 23  21:37 26  31:57 25  40:45 26  55:26 25  64:21 27  73:39 28  74:36 28 01:14:36
      915 Kape                                      06:22 22  05:57 23  09:18 26  10:20 28  08:48 28  14:41 19  08:55 31  09:18 30  00:57 30
                                                    02:45     03:11     01:17     04:01     04:29     07:23     04:28     04:48     00:33   
 29. Piret Joonas               01:19:03 18:11:21   06:53 25  14:18 27  30:55 30  39:45 29  45:51 30  63:49 30  72:12 29  78:24 30  79:03 29 01:19:03
    15856                                           06:53 25  07:25 28  16:37 32  08:50 19  06:06 13  17:58 25  08:23 28  06:12 15  00:39 26
                                                    03:16     04:39     08:36     02:31     01:47     10:40     03:56     01:42     00:15   
 30. Kaidi Peiker               01:19:04 18:11:22   06:56 26  14:20 28  30:56 31  39:43 28  45:46 29  63:45 29  72:14 30  78:22 29  79:04 30 01:19:04
    16977 Tartu                                     06:56 26  07:24 27  16:36 31  08:47 18  06:03 12  17:59 26  08:29 29  06:08 14  00:42 29
                                                    03:19     04:38     08:35     02:28     01:44     10:41     04:02     01:38     00:18   
 31. Igmar Matto                01:47:02 16:00:25   06:38 24  12:47 26  22:59 27  45:50 31  51:47 31  90:07 32  97:55 32 106:21 32 107:02 31 01:47:02
    14777                                           06:38 24  06:09 24  10:12 28  22:51 32  05:57 11  38:20 32  07:48 27  08:26 29  00:41 28
                                                    03:01     03:23     02:11     16:32     01:38     31:02     03:21     03:56     00:17   
 32. Julia Polikarpus           01:47:13 17:37:50   11:15 30  20:29 31  30:57 32  47:25 32  56:40 32  82:49 31  95:56 31 106:02 31 107:13 32 01:47:13
     7653 Tartu Ülikool                             11:15 30  09:14 29  10:28 29  16:28 31  09:15 29  26:09 30  13:07 32  10:06 31  01:11 32
                                                    07:38     06:28     02:27     10:09     04:56     18:51     08:40     05:36     00:47   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:17     02:45     04:06     05:14     03:52     07:18     03:59     04:02     00:18   00:34:51

#7 Rada (M12,N12): 6 KP 3.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 35)   3.( 37)   4.( 32)   5.( 38)   6.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kevin Jaaska               00:31:14 16:35:41   01:58  2  07:16  1  11:22  1  16:37  2  23:40  1  30:47  1  31:14  1 00:31:14
    14842 Kobras                                    01:58  2  05:18  1  04:06  2  05:15  5  07:03  4  07:07  2  00:27  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Karl Jürgen Pall           00:33:51 17:45:48   03:22  9  08:52  3  12:17  2  15:39  1  26:15  2  33:20  2  33:51  2 00:33:51
    14783 Kobras                                    03:22  9  05:30  2  03:25  1  03:22  1  10:36  8  07:05  1  00:31  7
                                                    01:24     00:12    -00:41    -01:53     03:33    -00:02     00:04   
  3. Martin Sults               00:37:30 17:42:36   02:22  5  08:02  2  20:35  4  23:59  3  29:35  3  37:02  3  37:30  3 00:37:30
    11713 Kobras                                    02:22  5  05:40  3  12:33 13  03:24  2  05:36  1  07:27  3  00:28  3
                                                    00:24     00:22     08:27    -01:51    -01:27     00:20     00:01   
  4. Birgit Rõõm                00:48:45 18:48:34   03:11  8  14:17 10  19:54  3  25:12  4  35:34  4  48:07  4  48:45  4 00:48:45
     9327                                           03:11  8  11:06 10  05:37  3  05:18  6  10:22  6  12:33  9  00:38 12
                                                    01:13     05:48     01:31     00:03     03:19     05:26     00:11   
  5. Kelli Nurm                 00:52:39 15:43:58   02:21  4  17:34 12  27:29 14  37:17 10  43:06  6  52:09  5  52:39  5 00:52:39
    14843 Kobras                                    02:21  4  15:13 14  09:55 11  09:48  9  05:49  2  09:03  6  00:30  5
                                                    00:23     09:55     05:49     04:33    -01:14     01:56     00:03   
  6. Laura-Liis Kütt            00:52:53 15:43:59   02:15  3  17:29 11  27:24 13  37:10  9  43:03  5  52:25  6  52:53  6 00:52:53
    14779 Kobras                                    02:15  3  15:14 15  09:55 11  09:46  8  05:53  3  09:22  7  00:28  3
                                                    00:17     09:56     05:49     04:31    -01:10     02:15     00:01   
  7. Sigrit Säga                00:53:15 17:49:08   02:45  7  11:58  5  20:38  5  25:35  5  44:19  8  52:42  7  53:15  7 00:53:15
    11064 Kobras                                    02:45  7  09:13  7  08:40  6  04:57  3  18:44 15  08:23  4  00:33  9
                                                    00:47     03:55     04:34    -00:18     11:41     01:16     00:06   
  8. Kati Iher                  00:55:28 17:45:10   02:40  6  12:28  7  21:19  8  36:01  7  46:14  9  54:58  8  55:28  8 00:55:28
     5690 Tartu Descartes'i Lütseum                 02:40  6  09:48  8  08:51  7  14:42 13  10:13  5  08:44  5  00:30  5
                                                    00:42     04:30     04:45     09:27     03:10     01:37     00:03   
  9. Toomas Tennisberg          00:58:10 18:47:37   03:32 10  12:08  6  27:08 11  36:57  8  47:32 10  57:38  9  58:10  9 00:58:10
    13687 Kesklinna Kool                            03:32 10  08:36  4  15:00 15  09:49 10  10:35  7  10:06  8  00:32  8
                                                    01:34     03:18     10:54     04:34     03:32     02:59     00:05   
 10. Paavo Rõigas               00:58:13 16:01:50   01:57  1  11:47  4  21:23  9  26:20  6  43:18  7  57:40 10  58:13 10 00:58:13
     1300 Peko                                      01:57  1  09:50  9  09:36 10  04:57  3  16:58 12  14:22 12  00:33  9
                                                   -00:01     04:32     05:30    -00:18     09:55     07:15     00:06   
 11. Kertu Laanoja              01:07:39 18:43:11   04:54 13  18:02 13  27:05 10  41:18 11  54:37 11  67:14 11  67:39 11 01:07:39
    14785 Põlva Spordikool                          04:54 13  13:08 12  09:03  8  14:13 12  13:19  9  12:37 10  00:25  1
                                                    02:56     07:50     04:57     08:58     06:16     05:30    -00:02   
 12. Reti-Liz Sabalisk          01:08:02 18:43:12   04:55 14  18:05 14  27:18 12  41:20 12  54:49 12  67:26 12  68:02 12 01:08:02
    16598 Põlva ÜG                                  04:55 14  13:10 13  09:13  9  14:02 11  13:29 10  12:37 10  00:36 11
                                                    02:57     07:52     05:07     08:47     06:26     05:30     00:09   
 13. Rasmus Ellamik             01:21:35 17:04:48   08:44 15  20:50 15  34:11 15  43:31 13  59:05 13  80:42 13  81:35 13 01:21:35
    13650 Sassi lasteaed                            08:44 15  12:06 11  13:21 14  09:20  7  15:34 11  21:37 15  00:53 15
                                                    06:46     06:48     09:15     04:05     08:31     14:30     00:26   
 14. Kirke Kalde                01:25:30 17:02:51   03:52 11  12:57  8  21:05  6  50:37 14  68:44 14  84:49 14  85:30 14 01:25:30
    16614 Kambja Põhikool                           03:52 11  09:05  5  08:08  4  29:32 14  18:07 13  16:05 13  00:41 13
                                                    01:54     03:47     04:02     24:17     11:04     08:58     00:14   
 14. Kalli Kalde                01:25:30 17:02:51   03:52 11  12:57  8  21:05  6  50:37 14  68:44 14  84:49 14  85:30 14 01:25:30
    16976 Kambja Põhikool                           03:52 11  09:05  5  08:08  4  29:32 14  18:07 13  16:05 13  00:41 13
                                                    01:54     03:47     04:02     24:17     11:04     08:58     00:14   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:57     05:18     03:25     03:22     05:36     07:05     00:25   00:27:08

#8 Rada (M10,M08,N10,N08): 4 KP 1.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Hugo Johannes Nurk         00:22:53 17:49:19   06:27 12  11:03  8  16:47  6  22:28  1  22:53  1 00:22:53
    14863 RTG                                       06:27 12  04:36  1  05:44  1  05:41  1  00:25  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Erki Sulg                  00:24:25 17:29:57   02:59  5  08:18  2  15:14  1  23:58  2  24:25  2 00:24:25
    14782 Kobras                                    02:59  5  05:19  4  06:56  9  08:44  6  00:27  2
                                                   -03:28     00:43     01:12     03:03     00:02   
  3. Villu Damon Pentsa         00:24:44 17:29:56   03:14  8  08:26  3  15:14  1  24:10  3  24:44  3 00:24:44
    16225 Põlva Spordikool                          03:14  8  05:12  3  06:48  8  08:56  7  00:34 10
                                                   -03:13     00:36     01:04     03:15     00:09   
  4. Aleksander Saluri          00:25:05 17:16:37   03:11  7  10:28  6  16:23  4  24:30  4  25:05  4 00:25:05
    16240                                           03:11  7  07:17  9  05:55  2  08:07  4  00:35 11
                                                   -03:16     02:41     00:11     02:26     00:10   
  5. Arti Ladva                 00:25:07 17:16:32   03:17  9  10:29  7  16:29  5  24:37  5  25:07  5 00:25:07
    15144 Midrimaa                                  03:17  9  07:12  8  06:00  5  08:08  5  00:30  6
                                                   -03:10     02:36     00:16     02:27     00:05   
  6. Johanna Laanoja            00:25:24 18:44:27   02:47  2  12:10  9  18:08  7  24:56  6  25:24  6 00:25:24
    14786 Põlva Spordikool                          02:47  2  09:23 11  05:58  3  06:48  2  00:28  3
                                                   -03:40     04:47     00:14     01:07     00:03   
  7. Kairiin Märtson            00:25:36 17:35:36   03:05  6  08:08  1  15:40  3  25:07  7  25:36  7 00:25:36
    14780 Kobras                                    03:05  6  05:03  2  07:32 10  09:27 10  00:29  4
                                                   -03:22     00:27     01:48     03:46     00:04   
  8. Kristiin Kalle             00:25:43 18:44:27   02:46  1  12:23 10  18:22  8  25:10  8  25:43  8 00:25:43
    16238 Kobras                                    02:46  1  09:37 12  05:59  4  06:48  2  00:33  9
                                                   -03:41     05:01     00:15     01:07     00:08   
  9. Kertu Sulg                 00:28:24 17:34:35   02:53  3  09:30  5  18:35  9  27:55 10  28:24  9 00:28:24
    16236 Kobras                                    02:53  3  06:37  7  09:05 11  09:20  9  00:29  4
                                                   -03:34     02:01     03:21     03:39     00:04   
 10. Samanta Suitsik            00:28:25 17:34:36   02:56  4  09:26  4  18:36 10  27:53  9  28:25 10 00:28:25
    16600 Põlva ÜG                                  02:56  4  06:30  6  09:10 12  09:17  8  00:32  7
                                                   -03:31     01:54     03:26     03:36     00:07   
 11. Oliver Tennisberg          00:29:51 18:49:19   06:22 11  12:47 11  19:26 11  29:19 11  29:51 11 00:29:51
    13688                                           06:22 11  06:25  5  06:39  7  09:53 11  00:32  7
                                                   -00:05     01:49     00:55     04:12     00:07   
 12. Samuel Hakk                00:39:50 17:59:02   07:06 13  17:18 12  27:54 12  38:59 12  39:50 12 00:39:50
    16601 Mammaste LA                               07:06 13  10:12 13  10:36 13  11:05 13  00:51 15
                                                    00:39     05:36     04:52     05:24     00:26   
 13. Henri Värton               00:41:03 18:41:34   05:28 10  23:59 14  30:33 13  40:26 13  41:03 13 00:41:03
    16654 Kesklinna Kool                            05:28 10  18:31 18  06:34  6  09:53 11  00:37 12
                                                   -00:59     13:55     00:50     04:12     00:12   
 14. Aarne Säga                 00:51:11 17:49:26   07:49 15  19:11 13  31:44 14  49:48 14  51:11 14 00:51:11
    13542 Varbuse                                   07:49 15  11:22 14  12:33 14  18:04 17  01:23 17
                                                    01:22     06:46     06:49     12:23     00:58   
 15. Kerten Matto               00:51:26 15:56:23   07:14 14  24:51 15  37:45 15  50:43 15  51:26 15 00:51:26
     1435 Viluste kool                              07:14 14  17:37 16  12:54 15  12:58 16  00:43 13
                                                    00:47     13:01     07:10     07:17     00:18   
 16. Mari Iher                  00:56:46 18:55:45   10:19 16  28:01 16  42:25 16  54:28 16  56:46 16 00:56:46
    15147                                           10:19 16  17:42 17  14:24 16  12:03 15  02:18 18
                                                    03:52     13:06     08:40     06:22     01:53   
 17. Kaspar Karolin             01:03:42 17:47:08   27:51 18  37:08 17  51:43 17  62:55 17  63:42 17 01:03:42
    14470                                           27:51 18  09:17 10  14:35 17  11:12 14  00:47 14
                                                    21:24     04:41     08:51     05:31     00:22   
 18. Mariann Zernant            01:19:06 17:55:08   22:14 17  39:05 18  54:40 18  78:11 18  79:06 18 01:19:06
    13655 lasteaed Tähtvere                         22:14 17  16:51 15  15:35 18  23:31 18  00:55 16
                                                    15:47     12:15     09:51     17:50     00:30   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:46     04:36     05:44     05:41     00:25   00:19:12

#9 Rada (MRO,NRO): 8 KP 13,1 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 64)   2.( 65)   3.( 32)   4.( 72)   5.( 71)   6.( 70)   7.( 67)   8.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Riivo Roose                00:54:03 17:23:29   08:13  1  11:00  1  19:16  1  27:06  1  32:51  1  39:36  1  45:36  1  53:42  1  54:03  1 00:54:03
     6080                                           08:13  1  02:47  1  08:16  1  07:50  1  05:45  6  06:45  1  06:00  1  08:06  1  00:21  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tanel Kalm                 01:04:15 18:35:42   11:28  4  14:39  4  24:24  4  34:50  4  38:48  3  47:24  3  54:20  3  63:54  2  64:15  2 01:04:15
     1469 Peko                                      11:28  4  03:11  2  09:45  3  10:26  5  03:58  2  08:36  4  06:56  3  09:34  2  00:21  2
                                                    03:15     00:24     01:29     02:36    -01:47     01:51     00:56     01:28     00:00   
  3. Janoð Nikopensius          01:04:20 18:35:40   11:29  5  14:46  5  24:33  5  34:58  5  38:55  4  47:24  3  54:24  4  64:00  4  64:20  3 01:04:20
    13451 OÜ Heisand                                11:29  5  03:17  3  09:47  4  10:25  4  03:57  1  08:29  3  07:00  4  09:36  3  00:20  1
                                                    03:16     00:30     01:31     02:35    -01:48     01:44     01:00     01:30    -00:01   
  4. Sander Linnus              01:04:23 17:44:25   09:05  2  12:23  2  21:54  2  30:11  2  38:02  2  46:54  2  53:31  2  63:59  3  64:23  4 01:04:23
     7517 Peko                                      09:05  2  03:18  4  09:31  2  08:17  2  07:51  7  08:52  5  06:37  2  10:28  5  00:24  6
                                                    00:52     00:31     01:15     00:27     02:06     02:07     00:37     02:22     00:03   
  5. Ilmar Kink                 01:13:13 18:52:31   09:58  3  13:31  3  23:49  3  32:52  3  45:47  6  54:53  6  62:32  5  72:50  5  73:13  5 01:13:13
     2469 Kape                                      09:58  3  03:33  5  10:18  5  09:03  3  12:55 10  09:06  6  07:39  5  10:18  4  00:23  5
                                                    01:45     00:46     02:02     01:13     07:10     02:21     01:39     02:12     00:02   
  6. Raul Kangur                01:15:20 19:11:45   11:58  6  16:19  6  28:55  6  40:23  6  45:05  5  53:24  5  62:33  6  74:59  6  75:20  6 01:15:20
     1938 SOK                                       11:58  6  04:21  9  12:36  7  11:28  6  04:42  3  08:19  2  09:09 10  12:26  6  00:21  2
                                                    03:45     01:34     04:20     03:38    -01:03     01:34     03:09     04:20     00:00   
  7. Priit Poopuu               01:24:17 15:54:09   13:32  9  17:22  8  29:18  7  44:30  9  52:58 10  63:15  9  71:08  9  83:48  7  84:17  7 01:24:17
      891 JOKA                                      13:32  9  03:50  6  11:56  6  15:12 10  08:28  8  10:17  8  07:53  6  12:40  7  00:29  9
                                                    05:19     01:03     03:40     07:22     02:43     03:32     01:53     04:34     00:08   
  8. Helen Vellau               01:25:03 18:46:37   13:03  7  17:10  7  30:16  8  42:04  7  51:33  8  61:40  8  70:30  8  84:36  8  85:03  8 01:25:03
    12673 Ilves                                     13:03  7  04:07  7  13:06  9  11:48  7  09:29  9  10:07  7  08:50  8  14:06  9  00:27  8
                                                    04:50     01:20     04:50     03:58     03:44     03:22     02:50     06:00     00:06   
  9. Kauri Kägo                 01:29:06 18:10:34   13:04  8  17:23  9  30:27  9  42:21  8  47:20  7  58:14  7  67:17  7  88:40  9  89:06  9 01:29:06
     9591 TÜ                                        13:04  8  04:19  8  13:04  8  11:54  8  04:59  4  10:54  9  09:03  9  21:23 10  00:26  7
                                                    04:51     01:32     04:48     04:04    -00:46     04:09     03:03     13:17     00:05   
 10. Heiki Rammul               01:30:58 16:40:58   14:14 10  18:45 10  32:34 10  47:44 10  52:53  9  68:59 10  77:30 10  90:23 10  90:58 10 01:30:58
     1072 Ilves                                     14:14 10  04:31 10  13:49 10  15:10  9  05:09  5  16:06 10  08:31  7  12:53  8  00:35 10
                                                    06:01     01:44     05:33     07:20    -00:36     09:21     02:31     04:47     00:14   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       08:13     02:47     08:16     07:50     03:57     06:45     06:00     08:06     00:20   00:52:14


© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 10.05.2011 22:09:08 Kobras