Põlva 16 teisipäevak, Reo sild

19.07.2011
Korraldaja : OK Põlva Kobras
Rajameister : Mihkel Järveoja
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M08] [M10] [M12] [M14]
[M16] [M18] [M21A] [M21B] [M21E] [M35]
[M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65]
[M70] [M75] [N08] [N10] [N12] [N14]
[N16] [N18] [N21A] [N21E] [N35] [N40]
[N45] [N50] [N55] [N60] [VABA] [VIPL]
[VIPP] [VIPT]
M21E Rada (1): 27 KP 8.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 58)   5.( 62)   6.( 41)   7.( 45)   8.( 42)   9.( 53)  10.( 43)  11.( 60)  12.( 55)  13.( 44)  14.( 37)  15.( 34)  16.( 35)  17.( 38)  18.( 47)  19.( 39)  20.( 40)  21.( 46)  22.( 49)  23.( 51)  24.( 59)  25.( 52)  26.( 49)  27.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Tõnis Piirisild            01:16:58 17:26:59   02:57  4  05:50  4  11:50  4  13:09  4  16:08  4  18:56  4  20:40  2  24:46  2  26:58  2  28:56  2  30:40  2  33:12  1  36:12  1  39:06  1  41:37  1  44:09  1  46:06  1  47:53  1  50:45  1  54:32  1  56:27  1  58:34  1  61:26  1  63:29  1  72:07  1  74:35  1  76:49  1  76:58  1 01:16:58
    10214 Võru                                      02:57  4  02:53  5  06:00  3  01:19  2  02:59  2  02:48  2  01:44  1  04:06  1  02:12  1  01:58  5  01:44  1  02:32  1  03:00  1  02:54  1  02:31  3  02:32  2  01:57  3  01:47  1  02:52  1  03:47  3  01:55  1  02:07  4  02:52  5  02:03  1  08:38  2  02:28  1  02:14  1  00:09  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Janek Orro                 01:21:44 15:20:48   02:03  2  04:23  3  09:40  2  11:35  2  14:54  2  18:34  2  21:02  4  26:18  3  28:51  3  30:09  3  32:15  3  35:38  3  39:00  3  42:51  3  45:18  3  48:00  3  51:12  3  53:45  3  57:39  3  61:04  2  63:26  2  65:42  3  68:02  3  70:40  3  75:44  2  78:43  2  81:33  2  81:44  2 01:21:44
     5929 Võru                                      02:03  2  02:20  3  05:17  2  01:55  4  03:19  3  03:40  5  02:28  4  05:16  4  02:33  3  01:18  2  02:06  2  03:23  3  03:22  4  03:51  4  02:27  2  02:42  4  03:12  5  02:33  3  03:54  4  03:25  2  02:22  4  02:16  5  02:20  3  02:38  3  05:04  1  02:59  4  02:50  5  00:11  2
                                                   -00:54    -00:33    -00:43     00:36     00:20     00:52     00:44     01:10     00:21    -00:40     00:22     00:51     00:22     00:57    -00:04     00:10     01:15     00:46     01:02    -00:22     00:27     00:09    -00:32     00:35    -03:34     00:31     00:36     00:02   
  3. Sander Mirme               01:30:32 16:18:48   02:06  3  04:22  2  10:26  3  12:13  3  15:35  3  18:39  3  21:00  3  26:58  4  29:28  4  30:46  4  34:32  4  39:49  4  43:06  4  46:29  4  48:45  4  51:05  4  53:11  4  55:31  4  58:51  4  61:55  4  64:49  4  66:43  4  68:45  4  72:56  4  84:21  3  87:57  3  90:20  3  90:32  3 01:30:32
     8646                                           02:06  3  02:16  2  06:04  4  01:47  3  03:22  4  03:04  3  02:21  3  05:58  5  02:30  2  01:18  2  03:46  4  05:17  5  03:17  3  03:23  3  02:16  1  02:20  1  02:06  4  02:20  2  03:20  3  03:04  1  02:54  5  01:54  2  02:02  1  04:11  4  11:25  3  03:36  5  02:23  3  00:12  3
                                                   -00:51    -00:37     00:04     00:28     00:23     00:16     00:37     01:52     00:18    -00:40     02:02     02:45     00:17     00:29    -00:15    -00:12     00:09     00:33     00:28    -00:43     00:59    -00:13    -00:50     02:08     02:47     01:08     00:09     00:03   
  4. Väino Ellamik              01:30:57 15:37:26   02:02  1  04:09  1  09:09  1  10:27  1  13:24  1  16:06  1  18:03  1  22:36  1  25:10  1  26:20  1  30:25  1  33:48  2  36:51  2  40:44  2  43:23  2  45:56  2  47:27  2  53:37  2  56:49  2  61:41  3  63:42  3  65:33  2  67:37  2  70:02  2  85:37  4  88:24  4  90:45  4  90:57  4 01:30:57
    10219 Tartu suusaklubi                          02:02  1  02:07  1  05:00  1  01:18  1  02:57  1  02:42  1  01:57  2  04:33  2  02:34  4  01:10  1  04:05  5  03:23  3  03:03  2  03:53  5  02:39  4  02:33  3  01:31  1  06:10  5  03:12  2  04:52  4  02:01  2  01:51  1  02:04  2  02:25  2  15:35  5  02:47  3  02:21  2  00:12  3
                                                   -00:55    -00:46    -01:00    -00:01    -00:02    -00:06     00:13     00:27     00:22    -00:48     02:21     00:51     00:03     00:59     00:08     00:01    -00:26     04:23     00:20     01:05     00:06    -00:16    -00:48     00:22     06:57     00:19     00:07     00:03   
  5. Andres Nurk                01:42:14 17:19:19   06:17  5  08:48  5  15:08  5  17:16  5  22:03  5  25:38  5  28:29  5  33:41  5  37:38  5  39:07  5  41:59  5  45:01  5  50:13  5  53:18  5  56:06  5  58:49  5  60:38  5  63:12  5  67:32  5  72:33  5  74:35  5  76:30  5  78:57  5  83:09  5  96:53  5  99:31  5 102:02  5 102:14  5 01:42:14
    14809                                           06:17  5  02:31  4  06:20  5  02:08  5  04:47  5  03:35  4  02:51  5  05:12  3  03:57  5  01:29  4  02:52  3  03:02  2  05:12  5  03:05  2  02:48  5  02:43  5  01:49  2  02:34  4  04:20  5  05:01  5  02:02  3  01:55  3  02:27  4  04:12  5  13:44  4  02:38  2  02:31  4  00:12  3
                                                    03:20    -00:22     00:20     00:49     01:48     00:47     01:07     01:06     01:45    -00:29     01:08     00:30     02:12     00:11     00:17     00:11    -00:08     00:47     01:28     01:14     00:07    -00:12    -00:25     02:09     05:06     00:10     00:17     00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:02     02:07     05:00     01:18     02:57     02:42     01:44     04:06     02:12     01:10     01:44     02:32     03:00     02:54     02:16     02:20     01:31     01:47     02:52     03:04     01:55     01:51     02:02     02:03     05:04     02:28     02:14     00:09   01:07:04

M18 Rada (2): 25 KP 6.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 38)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 37)   5.( 36)   6.( 58)   7.( 42)   8.( 53)   9.( 43)  10.( 60)  11.( 55)  12.( 45)  13.( 44)  14.( 33)  15.( 34)  16.( 39)  17.( 40)  18.( 46)  19.( 49)  20.( 51)  21.( 50)  22.( 61)  23.( 52)  24.( 49)  25.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Rasmus Sotnik              01:16:28 16:35:57   02:16  1  04:09  1  07:28  1  15:53  1  18:07  1  20:21  1  23:01  1  26:03  1  31:05  1  33:13  1  35:39  1  38:44  1  42:35  1  45:22  1  46:24  1  51:19  1  55:20  1  58:21  1  60:19  1  67:02  1  68:42  1  69:30  1  71:32  1  74:19  1  76:20  1  76:28  1 01:16:28
     5293 Otepää                                    02:16  1  01:53  1  03:19  1  08:25  1  02:14  1  02:14  1  02:40  1  03:02  1  05:02  1  02:08  1  02:26  1  03:05  1  03:51  1  02:47  1  01:02  1  04:55  1  04:01  1  03:01  1  01:58  1  06:43  1  01:40  1  00:48  1  02:02  1  02:47  1  02:01  1  00:08  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:16     01:53     03:19     08:25     02:14     02:14     02:40     03:02     05:02     02:08     02:26     03:05     03:51     02:47     01:02     04:55     04:01     03:01     01:58     06:43     01:40     00:48     02:02     02:47     02:01     00:08   01:16:28

M21A Rada (2): 25 KP 6.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 38)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 37)   5.( 36)   6.( 58)   7.( 42)   8.( 53)   9.( 43)  10.( 60)  11.( 55)  12.( 45)  13.( 44)  14.( 33)  15.( 34)  16.( 39)  17.( 40)  18.( 46)  19.( 49)  20.( 51)  21.( 50)  22.( 61)  23.( 52)  24.( 49)  25.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Pear Post                  01:05:35 18:25:06   00:31  2  01:50  1  03:48  1  10:21  1  12:18  1  14:29  1  16:49  1  20:13  1  21:36  1  23:51  1  26:27  1  30:32  1  34:26  1  38:01  1  40:16  1  44:22  1  47:27  1  49:53  1  51:54  1  53:57  1  55:37  1  56:36  1  59:50  1  62:52  1  65:26  1  65:35  1 01:05:35
     2005 Kobras                                    00:31  2  01:19  1  01:58  1  06:33  1  01:57  1  02:11  2  02:20  1  03:24  1  01:23  1  02:15  1  02:36  2  04:05  1  03:54  3  03:35  3  02:15  3  04:06  2  03:05  2  02:26  1  02:01  2  02:03  1  01:40  2  00:59  1  03:14  1  03:02  1  02:34  2  00:09  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Oliver Ojasoo              01:15:27 18:15:57   00:36  3  02:37  3  04:56  3  12:10  2  14:58  2  16:58  2  20:14  2  24:02  2  25:30  2  27:48  2  30:30  2  35:06  2  38:52  2  42:19  2  43:45  2  47:41  2  50:06  2  52:46  2  55:03  2  57:33  2  59:09  2  60:08  2  69:11  2  72:14  2  75:00  2  75:27  2 01:15:27
     2707 Kobras                                    00:36  3  02:01  3  02:19  3  07:14  2  02:48  2  02:00  1  03:16  3  03:48  2  01:28  2  02:18  2  02:42  3  04:36  3  03:46  2  03:27  1  01:26  1  03:56  1  02:25  1  02:40  2  02:17  3  02:30  2  01:36  1  00:59  1  09:03  2  03:03  2  02:46  3  00:27  3
                                                    00:05     00:42     00:21     00:41     00:51    -00:11     00:56     00:24     00:05     00:03     00:06     00:31    -00:08    -00:08    -00:49    -00:10    -00:40     00:14     00:16     00:27    -00:04     00:00     05:49     00:01     00:12     00:18   
  3. Raivo Pehk                 01:40:47 16:09:57   00:30  1  02:08  2  04:14  2  12:34  3  16:14  3  18:50  3  21:45  3  28:04  3  29:35  3  32:40  3  35:14  3  39:38  3  43:16  3  46:44  3  48:10  3  52:47  3  58:57  3  61:41  3  63:26  3  66:14  3  68:11  3  69:20  3  94:50  3  97:59  3 100:32  3 100:47  3 01:40:47
     2673 Põlva                                     00:30  1  01:38  2  02:06  2  08:20  3  03:40  3  02:36  3  02:55  2  06:19  3  01:31  3  03:05  3  02:34  1  04:24  2  03:38  1  03:28  2  01:26  1  04:37  3  06:10  3  02:44  3  01:45  1  02:48  3  01:57  3  01:09  3  25:30  3  03:09  3  02:33  1  00:15  2
                                                   -00:01     00:19     00:08     01:47     01:43     00:25     00:35     02:55     00:08     00:50    -00:02     00:19    -00:16    -00:07    -00:49     00:31     03:05     00:18    -00:16     00:45     00:17     00:10     22:16     00:07    -00:01     00:06   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:30     01:19     01:58     06:33     01:57     02:00     02:20     03:24     01:23     02:15     02:34     04:05     03:38     03:27     01:26     03:56     02:25     02:26     01:45     02:03     01:36     00:59     03:14     03:02     02:33     00:09   01:02:57

M35 Rada (2): 25 KP 6.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 38)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 37)   5.( 36)   6.( 58)   7.( 42)   8.( 53)   9.( 43)  10.( 60)  11.( 55)  12.( 45)  13.( 44)  14.( 33)  15.( 34)  16.( 39)  17.( 40)  18.( 46)  19.( 49)  20.( 51)  21.( 50)  22.( 61)  23.( 52)  24.( 49)  25.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Heno Ivanov                01:12:47 16:11:54   00:34  3  02:29  2  04:57  3  12:58  3  16:01  3  18:40  3  21:26  3  25:47  3  27:09  3  30:26  3  32:54  3  36:45  3  41:03  3  43:56  3  45:12  3  49:41  3  53:35  3  55:48  3  57:43  3  59:49  3  61:38  3  62:40  3  67:05  1  70:04  1  72:35  1  72:47  1 01:12:47
     5655                                           00:34  3  01:55  2  02:28  3  08:01  3  03:03  3  02:39  3  02:46  3  04:21  3  01:22  2  03:17  2  02:28  1  03:51  1  04:18  3  02:53  1  01:16  1  04:29  3  03:54  2  02:13  1  01:55  2  02:06  3  01:49  3  01:02  2  04:25  1  02:59  1  02:31  1  00:12  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Magnar Alev                01:13:07 16:53:47   00:29  1  02:19  1  04:00  1  11:43  1  14:16  2  16:21  2  19:04  2  21:51  1  23:15  2  27:23  2  30:11  2  34:04  2  38:17  2  41:43  2  43:03  2  47:11  2  52:16  2  54:34  2  56:39  2  58:42  2  60:30  2  61:36  2  67:10  2  70:25  2  72:56  2  73:07  2 01:13:07
     1625 Pühajärve                                 00:29  1  01:50  1  01:41  1  07:43  2  02:33  2  02:05  1  02:43  2  02:47  1  01:24  3  04:08  3  02:48  3  03:53  2  04:13  2  03:26  3  01:20  2  04:08  2  05:05  3  02:18  2  02:05  3  02:03  2  01:48  2  01:06  3  05:34  2  03:15  3  02:31  1  00:11  2
                                                   -00:05    -00:05    -00:47    -00:18    -00:30    -00:34    -00:03    -01:34     00:02     00:51     00:20     00:02    -00:05     00:33     00:04    -00:21     01:11     00:05     00:10    -00:03    -00:01     00:04     01:09     00:16     00:00    -00:01   
  3. Tõnu Hendrikson            01:22:22 17:09:00   00:30  2  02:40  3  04:30  2  11:49  2  14:03  1  16:11  1  18:15  1  21:52  2  23:07  1  25:06  1  27:38  1  32:10  1  35:31  1  38:46  1  40:37  1  44:26  1  47:37  1  50:02  1  51:53  1  53:51  1  55:16  1  56:07  1  76:32  3  79:31  3  82:15  3  82:22  3 01:22:22
     9382 Võru                                      00:30  2  02:10  3  01:50  2  07:19  1  02:14  1  02:08  2  02:04  1  03:37  2  01:15  1  01:59  1  02:32  2  04:32  3  03:21  1  03:15  2  01:51  3  03:49  1  03:11  1  02:25  3  01:51  1  01:58  1  01:25  1  00:51  1  20:25  3  02:59  1  02:44  3  00:07  1
                                                   -00:04     00:15    -00:38    -00:42    -00:49    -00:31    -00:42    -00:44    -00:07    -01:18     00:04     00:41    -00:57     00:22     00:35    -00:40    -00:43     00:12    -00:04    -00:08    -00:24    -00:11     16:00     00:00     00:13    -00:05   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:29     01:50     01:41     07:19     02:14     02:05     02:04     02:47     01:15     01:59     02:28     03:51     03:21     02:53     01:16     03:49     03:11     02:13     01:51     01:58     01:25     00:51     04:25     02:59     02:31     00:07   01:02:52

M40 Rada (2): 25 KP 6.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 38)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 37)   5.( 36)   6.( 58)   7.( 42)   8.( 53)   9.( 43)  10.( 60)  11.( 55)  12.( 45)  13.( 44)  14.( 33)  15.( 34)  16.( 39)  17.( 40)  18.( 46)  19.( 49)  20.( 51)  21.( 50)  22.( 61)  23.( 52)  24.( 49)  25.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Antti Roose                01:01:53 15:42:29   00:28  3  02:06  3  03:58  1  11:08  2  13:09  2  14:58  2  17:53  2  20:15  1  21:23  1  23:27  2  25:41  2  29:14  2  32:25  2  35:10  1  36:16  1  40:04  1  43:20  1  47:14  1  49:07  1  52:17  1  53:48  1  55:01  2  56:25  1  59:11  1  61:29  1  61:53  1 01:01:53
     4962 Kobras                                    00:28  3  01:38  3  01:52  2  07:10  2  02:01  2  01:49  2  02:55  7  02:22  1  01:08  1  02:04  5  02:14  3  03:33  4  03:11  1  02:45  1  01:06  2  03:48  2  03:16  2  03:54  7  01:53  7  03:10  6  01:31  5  01:13  7  01:24  1  02:46  5  02:18  6  00:24  7
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ahti Bleive                01:06:53 18:10:50   00:24  1  01:49  1  04:47  3  12:35  3  14:46  3  16:55  3  18:55  3  21:17  3  22:28  3  24:10  3  26:47  3  30:37  3  34:20  3  37:12  3  38:46  2  43:28  3  48:30  4  50:28  4  52:11  4  54:12  4  55:40  4  56:28  4  62:27  2  64:38  2  66:45  2  66:53  2 01:06:53
     7202 Kobras                                    00:24  1  01:25  2  02:58  5  07:48  5  02:11  4  02:09  4  02:00  1  02:22  1  01:11  4  01:42  2  02:37  5  03:50  5  03:43  4  02:52  2  01:34  4  04:42  7  05:02  6  01:58  2  01:43  5  02:01  5  01:28  3  00:48  3  05:59  4  02:11  1  02:07  3  00:08  1
                                                   -00:04    -00:13     01:06     00:38     00:10     00:20    -00:55     00:00     00:03    -00:22     00:23     00:17     00:32     00:07     00:28     00:54     01:46    -01:56    -00:10    -01:09    -00:03    -00:25     04:35    -00:35    -00:11    -00:16   
  3. Raul Kangur                01:09:26 18:43:27   00:31  6  03:43  7  05:20  5  13:08  5  15:09  5  17:41  5  19:51  4  23:33  5  24:42  5  26:49  4  28:52  4  31:59  4  36:28  4  39:29  4  40:36  4  44:39  4  47:29  3  49:59  3  51:38  3  53:27  3  54:56  3  55:43  3  64:37  3  67:08  3  69:17  3  69:26  3 01:09:26
     1938 SOK                                       00:31  6  03:12  7  01:37  1  07:48  5  02:01  2  02:32  6  02:10  2  03:42  7  01:09  2  02:07  6  02:03  1  03:07  1  04:29  5  03:01  3  01:07  3  04:03  5  02:50  1  02:30  6  01:39  3  01:49  2  01:29  4  00:47  2  08:54  5  02:31  3  02:09  4  00:09  2
                                                    00:03     01:34    -00:15     00:38     00:00     00:43    -00:45     01:20     00:01     00:03    -00:11    -00:26     01:18     00:16     00:01     00:15    -00:26    -01:24    -00:14    -01:21    -00:02    -00:26     07:30    -00:15    -00:09    -00:15   
  4. Aivar Jõgiaas              01:11:12 18:14:26   00:36  7  02:36  5  06:00  7  13:32  6  16:21  6  18:25  6  21:03  6  24:31  6  25:47  6  27:40  5  30:35  5  35:04  5  39:44  5  42:47  5  44:33  5  48:54  5  52:14  5  54:12  5  55:43  5  57:27  5  59:12  5  60:01  5  64:41  4  67:57  4  71:00  4  71:12  4 01:11:12
     2211 Tartu                                     00:36  7  02:00  5  03:24  6  07:32  3  02:49  7  02:04  3  02:38  5  03:28  5  01:16  5  01:53  4  02:55  6  04:29  6  04:40  7  03:03  5  01:46  5  04:21  6  03:20  3  01:58  2  01:31  1  01:44  1  01:45  6  00:49  4  04:40  3  03:16  7  03:03  7  00:12  6
                                                    00:08     00:22     01:32     00:22     00:48     00:15    -00:17     01:06     00:08    -00:11     00:41     00:56     01:29     00:18     00:40     00:33     00:04    -01:56    -00:22    -01:26     00:14    -00:24     03:16     00:30     00:45    -00:12   
  5. Kalle Kuusik               01:11:23 16:37:27   00:29  5  01:49  1  05:15  4  12:47  4  15:05  4  17:32  4  20:02  5  22:39  4  23:56  4  29:44  6  33:16  6  36:28  6  39:50  6  43:37  6  45:32  6  49:21  6  53:59  6  56:19  6  58:07  6  60:02  6  61:51  6  62:45  6  66:07  5  68:57  5  71:12  5  71:23  5 01:11:23
      975                                           00:29  5  01:20  1  03:26  7  07:32  3  02:18  6  02:27  5  02:30  4  02:37  3  01:17  6  05:48  7  03:32  7  03:12  2  03:22  2  03:47  6  01:55  6  03:49  3  04:38  5  02:20  5  01:48  6  01:55  3  01:49  7  00:54  6  03:22  2  02:50  6  02:15  5  00:11  5
                                                    00:01    -00:18     01:34     00:22     00:17     00:38    -00:25     00:15     00:09     03:44     01:18    -00:21     00:11     01:02     00:49     00:01     01:22    -01:34    -00:05    -01:15     00:18    -00:19     01:58     00:04    -00:03    -00:13   
  6. Allar Padari               01:19:32 17:10:28   00:25  2  02:08  4  04:04  2  10:25  1  12:42  1  14:28  1  16:52  1  20:16  2  21:26  2  23:06  1  25:26  1  28:56  1  32:21  1  35:23  2  39:02  3  42:26  2  47:00  2  49:02  2  50:37  2  52:32  2  53:58  2  54:43  1  74:48  6  77:26  6  79:23  6  79:32  6 01:19:32
     5730 HOK                                       00:25  2  01:43  4  01:56  3  06:21  1  02:17  5  01:46  1  02:24  3  03:24  4  01:10  3  01:40  1  02:20  4  03:30  3  03:25  3  03:02  4  03:39  7  03:24  1  04:34  4  02:02  4  01:35  2  01:55  3  01:26  2  00:45  1  20:05  7  02:38  4  01:57  1  00:09  2
                                                   -00:03     00:05     00:04    -00:49     00:16    -00:03    -00:31     01:02     00:02    -00:24     00:06    -00:03     00:14     00:17     02:33    -00:24     01:18    -01:52    -00:18    -01:15    -00:05    -00:28     18:41    -00:08    -00:21    -00:15   
  7. Sairos Hõrak               01:29:55 17:30:48   00:28  3  03:06  6  05:55  6  18:29  7  20:27  7  23:28  7  26:20  7  29:48  7  31:14  7  33:06  7  35:16  7  39:52  7  44:24  7  48:46  7  49:49  7  53:41  7  60:27  7  62:17  7  63:57  7  70:32  7  71:37  7  72:26  7  85:18  7  87:45  7  89:46  7  89:55  7 01:29:55
     7706 Võru                                      00:28  3  02:38  6  02:49  4  12:34  7  01:58  1  03:01  7  02:52  6  03:28  5  01:26  7  01:52  3  02:10  2  04:36  7  04:32  6  04:22  7  01:03  1  03:52  4  06:46  7  01:50  1  01:40  4  06:35  7  01:05  1  00:49  4  12:52  6  02:27  2  02:01  2  00:09  2
                                                    00:00     01:00     00:57     05:24    -00:03     01:12    -00:03     01:06     00:18    -00:12    -00:04     01:03     01:21     01:37    -00:03     00:04     03:30    -02:04    -00:13     03:25    -00:26    -00:24     11:28    -00:19    -00:17    -00:15   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:24     01:20     01:37     06:21     01:58     01:46     02:00     02:22     01:08     01:40     02:03     03:07     03:11     02:45     01:03     03:24     02:50     01:50     01:31     01:44     01:05     00:45     01:24     02:11     01:57     00:08   00:51:34

M45 Rada (2): 25 KP 6.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 38)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 37)   5.( 36)   6.( 58)   7.( 42)   8.( 53)   9.( 43)  10.( 60)  11.( 55)  12.( 45)  13.( 44)  14.( 33)  15.( 34)  16.( 39)  17.( 40)  18.( 46)  19.( 49)  20.( 51)  21.( 50)  22.( 61)  23.( 52)  24.( 49)  25.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kaljo Julge                01:13:44 17:15:51   00:28  1  01:50  1  03:31  1  10:12  1  12:32  1  14:44  1  16:56  1  19:51  1  20:59  1  22:45  1  24:56  1  28:48  1  35:12  1  38:07  1  40:52  1  44:37  1  48:42  1  50:47  1  52:44  1  56:47  1  58:24  1  59:09  1  68:56  1  71:24  1  73:34  1  73:44  1 01:13:44
     1310 Kape                                      00:28  1  01:22  1  01:41  1  06:41  1  02:20  1  02:12  2  02:12  1  02:55  1  01:08  1  01:46  1  02:11  1  03:52  2  06:24  2  02:55  1  02:45  2  03:45  1  04:05  2  02:05  1  01:57  1  04:03  2  01:37  2  00:45  1  09:47  2  02:28  1  02:10  1  00:10  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tõnu Sikkal                01:14:33 18:44:45   00:32  2  02:39  2  04:38  2  14:05  2  18:31  2  20:37  2  23:09  2  26:40  2  28:12  2  31:13  2  34:47  2  38:31  2  42:59  2  46:22  2  47:43  2  52:05  2  54:54  2  57:25  2  59:26  2  61:44  2  63:14  2  64:21  2  69:00  2  71:47  2  74:20  2  74:33  2 01:14:33
      704 Kobras                                    00:32  2  02:07  2  01:59  2  09:27  2  04:26  2  02:06  1  02:32  2  03:31  2  01:32  2  03:01  2  03:34  2  03:44  1  04:28  1  03:23  2  01:21  1  04:22  2  02:49  1  02:31  2  02:01  2  02:18  1  01:30  1  01:07  2  04:39  1  02:47  2  02:33  2  00:13  2
                                                    00:04     00:45     00:18     02:46     02:06    -00:06     00:20     00:36     00:24     01:15     01:23    -00:08    -01:56     00:28    -01:24     00:37    -01:16     00:26     00:04    -01:45    -00:07     00:22    -05:08     00:19     00:23     00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:28     01:22     01:41     06:41     02:20     02:06     02:12     02:55     01:08     01:46     02:11     03:44     04:28     02:55     01:21     03:45     02:49     02:05     01:57     02:18     01:30     00:45     04:39     02:28     02:10     00:10   01:01:54

N21E Rada (2): 25 KP 6.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 38)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 37)   5.( 36)   6.( 58)   7.( 42)   8.( 53)   9.( 43)  10.( 60)  11.( 55)  12.( 45)  13.( 44)  14.( 33)  15.( 34)  16.( 39)  17.( 40)  18.( 46)  19.( 49)  20.( 51)  21.( 50)  22.( 61)  23.( 52)  24.( 49)  25.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Eleri Hirv                 01:02:54 16:48:46   00:30  1  02:18  1  04:04  1  10:42  1  13:07  1  15:17  1  18:01  1  21:05  1  22:16  1  24:26  1  27:39  1  32:04  1  35:22  1  39:06  1  40:14  1  44:24  1  47:39  1  49:36  1  51:43  1  53:31  1  55:01  1  55:49  1  57:17  1  60:25  1  62:45  1  62:54  1 01:02:54
     4238 Võru                                      00:30  1  01:48  2  01:46  1  06:38  1  02:25  2  02:10  2  02:44  3  03:04  2  01:11  1  02:10  1  03:13  2  04:25  1  03:18  2  03:44  4  01:08  2  04:10  2  03:15  2  01:57  2  02:07  3  01:48  1  01:30  1  00:48  1  01:28  1  03:08  3  02:20  1  00:09  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kristiine Aluvee           01:17:06 16:38:17   00:34  3  02:19  2  05:11  3  13:12  2  16:38  2  18:48  2  21:15  2  23:57  2  29:37  3  31:52  3  34:49  3  40:50  3  45:11  3  48:32  3  49:36  3  54:07  3  61:00  3  63:05  3  65:02  3  67:13  3  68:50  3  69:38  3  71:40  2  74:22  2  76:57  2  77:06  2 01:17:06
     8466 Kobras                                    00:34  3  01:45  1  02:52  4  08:01  2  03:26  4  02:10  2  02:27  2  02:42  1  05:40  4  02:15  2  02:57  1  06:01  4  04:21  4  03:21  2  01:04  1  04:31  3  06:53  4  02:05  3  01:57  1  02:11  3  01:37  3  00:48  1  02:02  2  02:42  2  02:35  3  00:09  1
                                                    00:04    -00:03     01:06     01:23     01:01     00:00    -00:17    -00:22     04:29     00:05    -00:16     01:36     01:03    -00:23    -00:04     00:21     03:38     00:08    -00:10     00:23     00:07     00:00     00:34    -00:26     00:15     00:00   
  3. Monika Piirimäe            01:19:13 17:26:27   00:30  1  02:22  3  04:12  2  15:53  3  17:51  3  19:59  3  22:19  3  25:42  3  27:04  2  29:43  2  33:58  2  39:48  2  42:57  2  45:57  2  47:37  2  51:13  2  54:06  2  56:00  2  58:13  2  60:09  2  61:39  2  62:31  2  73:50  3  76:24  3  78:53  3  79:13  3 01:19:13
     1965 Kobras                                    00:30  1  01:52  3  01:50  2  11:41  3  01:58  1  02:08  1  02:20  1  03:23  3  01:22  3  02:39  3  04:15  4  05:50  3  03:09  1  03:00  1  01:40  4  03:36  1  02:53  1  01:54  1  02:13  4  01:56  2  01:30  1  00:52  3  11:19  4  02:34  1  02:29  2  00:20  4
                                                    00:00     00:04     00:04     05:03    -00:27    -00:02    -00:24     00:19     00:11     00:29     01:02     01:25    -00:09    -00:44     00:32    -00:34    -00:22    -00:03     00:06     00:08     00:00     00:04     09:51    -00:34     00:09     00:11   
  4. Lumileid Hälvin            01:39:53 15:51:25   00:34  3  02:57  4  05:45  4  23:05  4  25:41  4  29:03  4  33:07  4  36:41  4  38:02  4  42:14  4  46:28  4  51:19  4  55:37  4  59:05  4  60:33  4  68:10  4  73:43  4  76:22  4  78:21  4  88:01  4  90:10  4  91:15  4  93:29  4  96:48  4  99:43  4  99:53  4 01:39:53
    12362 Kobras                                    00:34  3  02:23  4  02:48  3  17:20  4  02:36  3  03:22  4  04:04  4  03:34  4  01:21  2  04:12  4  04:14  3  04:51  2  04:18  3  03:28  3  01:28  3  07:37  4  05:33  3  02:39  4  01:59  2  09:40  4  02:09  4  01:05  4  02:14  3  03:19  4  02:55  4  00:10  3
                                                    00:04     00:35     01:02     10:42     00:11     01:12     01:20     00:30     00:10     02:02     01:01     00:26     01:00    -00:16     00:20     03:27     02:18     00:42    -00:08     07:52     00:39     00:17     00:46     00:11     00:35     00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:30     01:45     01:46     06:38     01:58     02:08     02:20     02:42     01:11     02:10     02:57     04:25     03:09     03:00     01:04     03:36     02:53     01:54     01:57     01:48     01:30     00:48     01:28     02:34     02:20     00:09   00:58:40

VIPP Rada (3): 15 KP 5.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 57)   4.( 42)   5.( 43)   6.( 45)   7.( 36)   8.( 35)   9.( 46)  10.( 49)  11.( 51)  12.( 61)  13.( 52)  14.( 49)  15.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Ivar Aleksanderson         00:55:44 18:45:27   02:44  1  08:56  1  09:51  1  13:57  1  18:10  2  24:37  1  28:13  1  34:44  2  39:14  2  41:31  2  43:45  1  45:26  1  49:45  1  52:43  1  55:31  1  55:44  1 00:55:44
     5492 TÜ                                        02:44  1  06:12  3  00:55  1  04:06  2  04:13  3  06:27  2  03:36  1  06:31  3  04:30  1  02:17  1  02:14  2  01:41  3  04:19  4  02:58  5  02:48  6  00:13  6
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Lauri Eskor                00:57:02 16:49:38   02:54  2  08:57  2  10:15  2  14:13  2  18:08  1  26:18  3  29:54  3  35:39  3  40:13  3  42:44  3  44:48  2  46:19  2  51:32  2  54:22  2  56:51  2  57:02  2 00:57:02
     8226                                           02:54  2  06:03  1  01:18  4  03:58  1  03:55  2  08:10  4  03:36  1  05:45  2  04:34  3  02:31  5  02:04  1  01:31  1  05:13  5  02:50  1  02:29  3  00:11  2
                                                    00:10    -00:09     00:23    -00:08    -00:18     01:43     00:00    -00:46     00:04     00:14    -00:10    -00:10     00:54    -00:08    -00:19    -00:02   
  3. Tõnu Arrak                 00:57:26 17:47:22   03:22  3  09:28  3  10:44  3  15:10  3  18:32  3  24:48  2  28:52  2  34:35  1  39:07  1  41:30  1  47:30  3  49:15  3  52:18  3  55:11  3  57:13  3  57:26  3 00:57:26
    15859 Velo                                      03:22  3  06:06  2  01:16  3  04:26  3  03:22  1  06:16  1  04:04  3  05:43  1  04:32  2  02:23  3  06:00  8  01:45  4  03:03  2  02:53  2  02:02  1  00:13  6
                                                    00:38    -00:06     00:21     00:20    -00:51    -00:11     00:28    -00:48     00:02     00:06     03:46     00:04    -01:16    -00:05    -00:46     00:00   
  4. Aigar Udras                01:12:53 17:34:22   03:48  6  10:42  4  12:07  4  16:43  4  22:30  4  31:47  4  36:55  4  45:34  4  51:36  4  53:57  4  60:25  5  62:01  5  65:32  4  69:31  4  72:44  4  72:53  4 01:12:53
    10785                                           03:48  6  06:54  5  01:25  7  04:36  4  05:47  9  09:17  6  05:08  8  08:39 10  06:02  5  02:21  2  06:28  9  01:36  2  03:31  3  03:59  8  03:13  8  00:09  1
                                                    01:04     00:42     00:30     00:30     01:34     02:50     01:32     02:08     01:32     00:04     04:14    -00:05    -00:48     01:01     00:25    -00:04   
  5. Edith Seegel               01:13:53 16:41:19   04:23  9  13:14 10  14:48 10  20:11  7  25:34  7  33:12  5  38:19  5  46:23  6  52:08  5  54:54  5  57:47  4  59:52  4  65:48  5  69:58  5  73:41  5  73:53  5 01:13:53
     8227                                           04:23  9  08:51 10  01:34 10  05:23  5  05:23  5  07:38  3  05:07  7  08:04  7  05:45  4  02:46  7  02:53  4  02:05  7  05:56  8  04:10 11  03:43  9  00:12  4
                                                    01:39     02:39     00:39     01:17     01:10     01:11     01:31     01:33     01:15     00:29     00:39     00:24     01:37     01:12     00:55    -00:01   
  6. Piret Joonas               01:19:17 18:15:08   04:52 10  12:51  9  14:23  9  20:35  8  27:00  8  35:50  7  40:59  7  49:20  7  59:23  7  61:50  7  66:18  7  68:30  6  71:06  6  75:09  6  78:52  6  79:17  6 01:19:17
    15856                                           04:52 10  07:59  9  01:32  9  06:12  7  06:25 10  08:50  5  05:09  9  08:21  9  10:03 10  02:27  4  04:28  7  02:12  8  02:36  1  04:03  9  03:43  9  00:25  9
                                                    02:08     01:47     00:37     02:06     02:12     02:23     01:33     01:50     05:33     00:10     02:14     00:31    -01:43     01:05     00:55     00:12   
  7. Henn Korjus                01:23:13 17:00:48   03:50  7  10:49  6  12:12  6  18:45  6  23:32  6  34:36  6  39:10  6  45:45  5  54:35  6  60:26  6  64:17  6  70:27  7  77:24  7  80:22  7  83:00  7  83:13  7 01:23:13
    13082 EMÜ                                       03:50  7  06:59  6  01:23  6  06:33  8  04:47  4  11:04  7  04:34  4  06:35  4  08:50  9  05:51 11  03:51  6  06:10 11  06:57 11  02:58  5  02:38  5  00:13  6
                                                    01:06     00:47     00:28     02:27     00:34     04:37     00:58     00:04     04:20     03:34     01:37     04:29     02:38     00:00    -00:10     00:00   
  8. Markel Mahla               01:28:26 17:00:41   03:52  8  10:44  5  12:09  5  17:55  5  23:25  5  41:12  8  46:32  8  56:43  8  63:12  8  65:58  8  69:28  8  71:41  8  78:02  8  81:29  8  87:58  8  88:26  8 01:28:26
    15081                                           03:52  8  06:52  4  01:25  7  05:46  6  05:30  6  17:47  9  05:20 10  10:11 11  06:29  6  02:46  7  03:30  5  02:13  9  06:21  9  03:27  7  06:29 11  00:28 11
                                                    01:08     00:40     00:30     01:40     01:17     11:20     01:44     03:40     01:59     00:29     01:16     00:32     02:02     00:29     03:41     00:15   
  9. Enn Lõhmus                 01:46:59 17:01:45   07:21 11  18:01 11  19:35 11  26:53  9  33:33  9  50:26  9  63:50  9  72:00  9  85:19  9  88:03  9  90:21  9  92:51  9  99:30  9 103:34  9 106:33  9 106:59  9 01:46:59
     6081 Tartu                                     07:21 11  10:40 11  01:34 10  07:18  9  06:40 11  16:53  8  13:24 11  08:10  8  13:19 11  02:44  6  02:18  3  02:30 10  06:39 10  04:04 10  02:59  7  00:26 10
                                                    04:37     04:28     00:39     03:12     02:27     10:26     09:48     01:39     08:49     00:27     00:04     00:49     02:20     01:06     00:11     00:13   
 10. Hendrik Rull               01:54:58 17:50:32   03:41  4  10:52  7  12:13  7  31:00 10  36:38 10  70:25 11  75:24 11  82:18 11  90:06 10  93:20 10 101:57 10 103:51 10 109:34 10 112:28 10 114:47 10 114:58 10 01:54:58
    14469                                           03:41  4  07:11  7  01:21  5  18:47 10  05:38  7  33:47 11  04:59  5  06:54  5  07:48  7  03:14  9  08:37 11  01:54  5  05:43  7  02:54  4  02:19  2  00:11  2
                                                    00:57     00:59     00:26     14:41     01:25     27:20     01:23     00:23     03:18     00:57     06:23     00:13     01:24    -00:04    -00:29    -00:02   
 11. Alo Rull                   01:55:14 17:50:30   03:45  5  11:04  8  12:18  8  31:05 11  36:45 11  70:23 10  75:22 10  82:17 10  90:12 11  93:32 11 102:03 11 104:01 11 109:35 11 112:28 10 115:02 11 115:14 11 01:55:14
    14398 SA Tartu Ülikooli Kliinik                 03:45  5  07:19  8  01:14  2  18:47 10  05:40  8  33:38 10  04:59  5  06:55  6  07:55  8  03:20 10  08:31 10  01:58  6  05:34  6  02:53  2  02:34  4  00:12  4
                                                    01:01     01:07     00:19     14:41     01:27     27:11     01:23     00:24     03:25     01:03     06:17     00:17     01:15    -00:05    -00:14    -00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:44     06:03     00:55     03:58     03:22     06:16     03:36     05:43     04:30     02:17     02:04     01:31     02:36     02:50     02:02     00:09   00:50:36

M16 Rada (4): 17 KP 4.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 38)   2.( 37)   3.( 36)   4.( 62)   5.( 55)   6.( 42)   7.( 58)   8.( 33)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 46)  12.( 49)  13.( 51)  14.( 50)  15.( 61)  16.( 49)  17.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Ingmar Bert Sabre          00:48:34 17:04:00   00:30  1  06:40  1  08:39  1  10:58  1  14:03  1  17:21  1  20:45  1  22:36  1  27:45  1  32:30  1  34:35  1  36:31  1  38:29  1  40:18  1  42:11  1  45:37  1  48:23  1  48:34  1 00:48:34
    16670 Võru                                      00:30  1  06:10  1  01:59  1  02:19  1  03:05  1  03:18  1  03:24  1  01:51  1  05:09  1  04:45  2  02:05  1  01:56  1  01:58  1  01:49  1  01:53  2  03:26  1  02:46  1  00:11  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ander Adamson              01:13:04 17:10:37   01:50  2  14:35  2  17:37  2  22:32  2  30:11  2  34:25  2  40:08  2  42:23  2  48:36  2  52:50  2  55:59  2  58:09  2  61:59  2  64:14  2  65:19  2  69:57  2  72:52  2  73:04  2 01:13:04
    16227 Kobras                                    01:50  2  12:45  2  03:02  2  04:55  2  07:39  2  04:14  2  05:43  2  02:15  2  06:13  2  04:14  1  03:09  2  02:10  2  03:50  2  02:15  2  01:05  1  04:38  2  02:55  2  00:12  2
                                                    01:20     06:35     01:03     02:36     04:34     00:56     02:19     00:24     01:04    -00:31     01:04     00:14     01:52     00:26    -00:48     01:12     00:09     00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:30     06:10     01:59     02:19     03:05     03:18     03:24     01:51     05:09     04:14     02:05     01:56     01:58     01:49     01:05     03:26     02:46     00:11   00:47:15

M21B Rada (4): 17 KP 4.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 38)   2.( 37)   3.( 36)   4.( 62)   5.( 55)   6.( 42)   7.( 58)   8.( 33)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 46)  12.( 49)  13.( 51)  14.( 50)  15.( 61)  16.( 49)  17.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Mihkel Järveoja            00:37:58 17:13:53   00:38  3  06:50  2  09:08  2  10:34  2  12:56  1  15:33  1  17:34  1  18:40  1  22:23  1  24:38  1  26:42  1  28:31  1  30:34  1  32:08  1  32:56  1  35:39  1  37:47  1  37:58  1 00:37:58
     2790 Kobras                                    00:38  3  06:12  2  02:18  1  01:26  1  02:22  1  02:37  1  02:01  1  01:06  1  03:43  1  02:15  1  02:04  1  01:49  1  02:03  2  01:34  1  00:48  1  02:43  1  02:08  1  00:11  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kaido Hallik               00:46:25 18:38:03   00:35  2  06:03  1  08:36  1  10:17  1  15:29  4  18:34  3  21:16  2  22:35  2  26:39  2  30:09  2  33:08  2  35:29  2  37:46  2  39:24  2  40:24  2  43:32  2  46:13  2  46:25  2 00:46:25
     3665 Ilves                                     00:35  2  05:28  1  02:33  4  01:41  2  05:12  4  03:05  2  02:42  3  01:19  2  04:04  2  03:30  3  02:59  3  02:21  3  02:17  3  01:38  2  01:00  2  03:08  2  02:41  3  00:12  2
                                                   -00:03    -00:44     00:15     00:15     02:50     00:28     00:41     00:13     00:21     01:15     00:55     00:32     00:14     00:04     00:12     00:25     00:33     00:01   
  3. Janek Riives               00:50:25 18:31:12   00:39  4  07:09  4  09:34  4  11:45  4  14:54  3  18:24  2  22:14  3  23:58  3  30:03  4  33:23  3  36:30  4  38:55  4  40:57  4  42:46  3  43:52  3  47:25  3  50:00  3  50:25  3 00:50:25
     7680 TÜ                                        00:39  4  06:30  3  02:25  2  02:11  4  03:09  3  03:30  3  03:50  4  01:44  4  06:05  4  03:20  2  03:07  4  02:25  4  02:02  1  01:49  3  01:06  4  03:33  4  02:35  2  00:25  3
                                                    00:01     00:18     00:07     00:45     00:47     00:53     01:49     00:38     02:22     01:05     01:03     00:36    -00:01     00:15     00:18     00:50     00:27     00:14   
  4. Silver Rebenits            00:51:49 18:21:37   00:21  1  06:54  3  09:21  3  11:08  3  14:16  2  20:28  4  22:56  4  24:26  4  28:37  3  33:38  4  36:12  3  38:14  3  40:37  3  43:51  4  44:51  4  48:22  4  51:23  4  51:49  4 00:51:49
     3820 Kape                                      00:21  1  06:33  4  02:27  3  01:47  3  03:08  2  06:12  4  02:28  2  01:30  3  04:11  3  05:01  4  02:34  2  02:02  2  02:23  4  03:14  4  01:00  2  03:31  3  03:01  4  00:26  4
                                                   -00:17     00:21     00:09     00:21     00:46     03:35     00:27     00:24     00:28     02:46     00:30     00:13     00:20     01:40     00:12     00:48     00:53     00:15   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:21     05:28     02:18     01:26     02:22     02:37     02:01     01:06     03:43     02:15     02:04     01:49     02:02     01:34     00:48     02:43     02:08     00:11   00:36:56

M50 Rada (4): 17 KP 4.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 38)   2.( 37)   3.( 36)   4.( 62)   5.( 55)   6.( 42)   7.( 58)   8.( 33)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 46)  12.( 49)  13.( 51)  14.( 50)  15.( 61)  16.( 49)  17.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kalev Pormeister           01:05:27 17:18:43   00:37  1  07:48  1  13:26  1  15:28  1  22:49  1  28:07  1  34:13  1  35:56  1  40:25  1  44:20  1  46:56  1  48:55  1  55:11  1  57:08  1  58:30  1  62:17  1  65:14  1  65:27  1 01:05:27
     5290                                           00:37  1  07:11  1  05:38  1  02:02  1  07:21  1  05:18  1  06:06  1  01:43  1  04:29  1  03:55  1  02:36  1  01:59  1  06:16  1  01:57  1  01:22  1  03:47  1  02:57  1  00:13  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:37     07:11     05:38     02:02     07:21     05:18     06:06     01:43     04:29     03:55     02:36     01:59     06:16     01:57     01:22     03:47     02:57     00:13   01:05:27

M55 Rada (4): 17 KP 4.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 38)   2.( 37)   3.( 36)   4.( 62)   5.( 55)   6.( 42)   7.( 58)   8.( 33)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 46)  12.( 49)  13.( 51)  14.( 50)  15.( 61)  16.( 49)  17.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Ago Käis                   00:46:33 17:35:19   00:37  2  07:06  1  09:18  1  11:26  1  14:29  1  17:36  1  20:11  1  21:37  1  25:57  1  31:13  1  33:43  1  35:38  1  37:54  1  39:30  1  40:28  1  44:00  1  46:22  1  46:33  1 00:46:33
     4314 Kobras                                    00:37  2  06:29  1  02:12  1  02:08  2  03:03  1  03:07  2  02:35  2  01:26  1  04:20  1  05:16  2  02:30  2  01:55  2  02:16  1  01:36  1  00:58  1  03:32  2  02:22  1  00:11  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tõnu Tolm                  00:47:46 17:24:33   00:34  1  07:50  2  10:43  2  12:41  2  16:08  2  19:13  2  21:42  2  23:32  2  28:25  2  32:59  2  34:53  2  36:38  2  38:57  2  40:43  2  41:55  2  44:53  2  47:34  2  47:46  2 00:47:46
     2599 Võru                                      00:34  1  07:16  2  02:53  2  01:58  1  03:27  2  03:05  1  02:29  1  01:50  3  04:53  2  04:34  1  01:54  1  01:45  1  02:19  2  01:46  2  01:12  3  02:58  1  02:41  2  00:12  2
                                                   -00:03     00:47     00:41    -00:10     00:24    -00:02    -00:06     00:24     00:33    -00:42    -00:36    -00:10     00:03     00:10     00:14    -00:34     00:19     00:01   
  3. Kaarel Tiganik             01:05:46 17:18:19   01:03  3  12:27  3  16:08  3  19:09  3  23:31  3  28:40  3  32:02  3  33:50  3  38:51  3  46:36  3  49:32  3  51:56  3  54:29  3  56:39  3  57:42  3  62:09  3  65:31  3  65:46  3 01:05:46
     7638 Kobras                                    01:03  3  11:24  3  03:41  3  03:01  3  04:22  3  05:09  3  03:22  3  01:48  2  05:01  3  07:45  3  02:56  3  02:24  3  02:33  3  02:10  3  01:03  2  04:27  3  03:22  3  00:15  3
                                                    00:26     04:55     01:29     00:53     01:19     02:02     00:47     00:22     00:41     02:29     00:26     00:29     00:17     00:34     00:05     00:55     01:00     00:04   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:34     06:29     02:12     01:58     03:03     03:05     02:29     01:26     04:20     04:34     01:54     01:45     02:16     01:36     00:58     02:58     02:22     00:11   00:44:10

M60 Rada (4): 17 KP 4.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 38)   2.( 37)   3.( 36)   4.( 62)   5.( 55)   6.( 42)   7.( 58)   8.( 33)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 46)  12.( 49)  13.( 51)  14.( 50)  15.( 61)  16.( 49)  17.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Mihhail Taivere            00:52:45 18:10:44   00:36  2  07:50  1  10:25  1  12:45  1  16:28  1  19:53  1  22:23  1  24:05  1  29:12  1  32:39  1  34:57  1  37:02  1  41:07  1  45:13  1  46:08  1  49:57  1  52:35  1  52:45  1 00:52:45
     1677 Kape                                      00:36  2  07:14  1  02:35  1  02:20  2  03:43  5  03:25  2  02:30  2  01:42  1  05:07  4  03:27  1  02:18  1  02:05  3  04:05  5  04:06  6  00:55  1  03:49  5  02:38  2  00:10  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ats Virumäe                00:54:00 17:21:24   00:35  1  09:17  4  13:24  5  15:58  4  19:27  3  22:44  2  25:05  2  26:59  2  31:43  2  35:33  2  38:16  2  40:36  2  43:13  2  45:39  2  46:57  2  50:34  2  53:46  2  54:00  2 00:54:00
     3803 Võru                                      00:35  1  08:42  4  04:07  6  02:34  4  03:29  3  03:17  1  02:21  1  01:54  4  04:44  2  03:50  3  02:43  4  02:20  4  02:37  2  02:26  3  01:18  5  03:37  3  03:12  4  00:14  5
                                                   -00:01     01:28     01:32     00:14    -00:14    -00:08    -00:09     00:12    -00:23     00:23     00:25     00:15    -01:28    -01:40     00:23    -00:12     00:34     00:04   
  3. Rein Prank                 00:54:47 18:52:02   00:39  3  08:13  3  11:25  3  13:24  2  16:51  2  24:19  4  27:58  4  30:23  3  35:09  3  39:09  3  41:34  3  43:25  3  45:52  3  47:42  3  48:45  3  51:50  3  54:35  3  54:47  3 00:54:47
      708 Kape                                      00:39  3  07:34  3  03:12  3  01:59  1  03:27  2  07:28  5  03:39  5  02:25  5  04:46  3  04:00  4  02:25  3  01:51  1  02:27  1  01:50  1  01:03  3  03:05  2  02:45  3  00:12  3
                                                    00:03     00:20     00:37    -00:21    -00:16     04:03     01:09     00:43    -00:21     00:33     00:07    -00:14    -01:38    -02:16     00:08    -00:44     00:07     00:02   
  4. Rudolf Mürk                00:57:53 16:57:41   00:41  5  08:05  2  11:10  2  16:54  5  20:02  4  23:31  3  26:36  3  31:05  4  37:05  4  41:22  4  43:46  4  45:48  4  48:56  4  51:07  4  52:14  4  55:12  4  57:41  4  57:53  4 00:57:53
     1064 Võru                                      00:41  5  07:24  2  03:05  2  05:44  6  03:08  1  03:29  3  03:05  3  04:29  6  06:00  5  04:17  6  02:24  2  02:02  2  03:08  3  02:11  2  01:07  4  02:58  1  02:29  1  00:12  3
                                                    00:05     00:10     00:30     03:24    -00:35     00:04     00:35     02:47     00:53     00:50     00:06    -00:03    -00:57    -01:55     00:12    -00:51    -00:09     00:02   
  5. Väino Kivioja              01:18:35 18:14:13   00:42  6  22:00  6  25:36  6  28:53  6  32:23  6  38:47  5  44:31  5  46:20  5  50:44  5  54:54  5  58:42  5  61:14  5  66:38  5  69:09  5  70:07  5  74:34  5  78:01  5  78:35  5 01:18:35
     8997 Ruusa                                     00:42  6  21:18  6  03:36  5  03:17  5  03:30  4  06:24  4  05:44  6  01:49  3  04:24  1  04:10  5  03:48  6  02:32  5  05:24  6  02:31  4  00:58  2  04:27  6  03:27  6  00:34  6
                                                    00:06     14:04     01:01     00:57    -00:13     02:59     03:14     00:07    -00:43     00:43     01:30     00:27     01:19    -01:35     00:03     00:38     00:49     00:24   
  6. Rein Raid                  01:20:22 18:44:04   00:39  3  09:21  5  12:46  4  15:19  3  31:07  5  43:45  6  47:11  6  48:57  6  55:18  6  59:07  6  62:23  6  64:56  6  68:04  6  71:39  6  73:14  6  76:55  6  80:12  6  80:22  6 01:20:22
     4336 Kape                                      00:39  3  08:42  4  03:25  4  02:33  3  15:48  6  12:38  6  03:26  4  01:46  2  06:21  6  03:49  2  03:16  5  02:33  6  03:08  3  03:35  5  01:35  6  03:41  4  03:17  5  00:10  1
                                                    00:03     01:28     00:50     00:13     12:05     09:13     00:56     00:04     01:14     00:22     00:58     00:28    -00:57    -00:31     00:40    -00:08     00:39     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:35     07:14     02:35     01:59     03:08     03:17     02:21     01:42     04:24     03:27     02:18     01:51     02:27     01:50     00:55     02:58     02:29     00:10   00:45:40

N18 Rada (4): 17 KP 4.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 38)   2.( 37)   3.( 36)   4.( 62)   5.( 55)   6.( 42)   7.( 58)   8.( 33)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 46)  12.( 49)  13.( 51)  14.( 50)  15.( 61)  16.( 49)  17.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Marianne Haug              00:54:45 15:25:59   00:31  1  06:47  1  09:03  1  11:12  1  14:08  1  17:26  1  21:44  1  23:11  1  33:17  2  38:11  1  41:12  1  43:39  1  45:54  1  47:44  1  48:45  1  51:50  1  54:36  1  54:45  1 00:54:45
     5025 Võru                                      00:31  1  06:16  1  02:16  1  02:09  1  02:56  1  03:18  1  04:18  2  01:27  1  10:06  3  04:54  1  03:01  1  02:27  1  02:15  1  01:50  1  01:01  1  03:05  1  02:46  2  00:09  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Karoliina Sikkal           01:09:07 18:43:54   00:31  1  07:30  2  11:22  2  13:55  2  18:15  2  22:14  2  25:40  2  27:12  2  32:36  1  49:40  2  52:49  2  56:34  2  59:12  2  61:22  2  62:42  2  66:29  2  68:54  2  69:07  2 01:09:07
     4405 Kobras                                    00:31  1  06:59  2  03:52  3  02:33  3  04:20  2  03:59  2  03:26  1  01:32  2  05:24  1  17:04  3  03:09  2  03:45  2  02:38  2  02:10  2  01:20  2  03:47  2  02:25  1  00:13  3
                                                    00:00     00:43     01:36     00:24     01:24     00:41    -00:52     00:05    -04:42     12:10     00:08     01:18     00:23     00:20     00:19     00:42    -00:21     00:04   
  3. Sirli Aia                  01:24:57 17:34:24   00:35  3  08:20  3  11:39  3  14:08  3  23:15  3  29:26  3  35:32  3  37:23  3  43:07  3  58:55  3  62:10  3  67:02  3  70:00  3  72:23  3  73:57  3  79:46  3  84:45  3  84:57  3 01:24:57
    12359 Kobras                                    00:35  3  07:45  3  03:19  2  02:29  2  09:07  3  06:11  3  06:06  3  01:51  3  05:44  2  15:48  2  03:15  3  04:52  3  02:58  3  02:23  3  01:34  3  05:49  3  04:59  3  00:12  2
                                                    00:04     01:29     01:03     00:20     06:11     02:53     01:48     00:24    -04:22     10:54     00:14     02:25     00:43     00:33     00:33     02:44     02:13     00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:31     06:16     02:16     02:09     02:56     03:18     03:26     01:27     05:24     04:54     03:01     02:27     02:15     01:50     01:01     03:05     02:25     00:09   00:48:50

N21A Rada (4): 17 KP 4.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 38)   2.( 37)   3.( 36)   4.( 62)   5.( 55)   6.( 42)   7.( 58)   8.( 33)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 46)  12.( 49)  13.( 51)  14.( 50)  15.( 61)  16.( 49)  17.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Helle Hallik               00:45:30 18:44:19   00:30  1  06:49  1  09:13  1  11:00  1  14:08  1  17:19  1  19:51  1  21:18  1  25:05  1  29:09  1  31:42  1  33:58  1  36:26  1  38:45  1  39:34  1  42:36  1  45:08  1  45:30  1 00:45:30
     3049 JOKA                                      00:30  1  06:19  1  02:24  1  01:47  1  03:08  2  03:11  1  02:32  1  01:27  2  03:47  1  04:04  4  02:33  4  02:16  5  02:28  4  02:19  5  00:49  1  03:02  2  02:32  2  00:22  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Piia Avaste                00:51:50 15:25:22   00:41  4  08:58  7  11:30  6  13:36  2  16:27  2  19:52  2  22:48  2  24:06  2  31:48  2  35:49  2  38:14  2  40:11  2  42:33  2  45:03  2  45:59  2  48:49  2  51:39  2  51:50  2 00:51:50
     1161 Tammed                                    00:41  4  08:17  7  02:32  2  02:06  2  02:51  1  03:25  2  02:56  4  01:18  1  07:42  7  04:01  3  02:25  3  01:57  1  02:22  2  02:30  6  00:56  2  02:50  1  02:50  3  00:11  2
                                                    00:11     01:58     00:08     00:19    -00:17     00:14     00:24    -00:09     03:55    -00:03    -00:08    -00:19    -00:06     00:11     00:07    -00:12     00:18    -00:11   
  3. Mari Fjodorov              00:55:05 17:40:56   00:40  3  08:30  5  11:05  2  13:57  6  20:57  6  24:36  6  27:29  6  29:25  6  34:00  4  37:07  3  39:48  3  42:02  3  44:24  3  46:32  3  47:40  3  51:48  3  54:39  3  55:05  3 00:55:05
    15005 Otepää                                    00:40  3  07:50  5  02:35  3  02:52  6  07:00  6  03:39  4  02:53  3  01:56  6  04:35  2  03:07  1  02:41  5  02:14  4  02:22  2  02:08  2  01:08  5  04:08  7  02:51  4  00:26  7
                                                    00:10     01:31     00:11     01:05     03:52     00:28     00:21     00:29     00:48    -00:57     00:08    -00:02    -00:06    -00:11     00:19     01:06     00:19     00:04   
  4. Ester Klaas                00:56:23 18:25:56   00:46  5  08:46  6  11:35  7  13:52  5  20:19  5  23:54  5  27:01  4  29:09  5  35:03  6  38:45  4  41:38  5  43:36  5  46:08  4  48:39  5  49:44  5  53:07  5  55:58  4  56:23  4 00:56:23
     8608 Räpina                                    00:46  5  08:00  6  02:49  4  02:17  3  06:27  5  03:35  3  03:07  5  02:08  7  05:54  5  03:42  2  02:53  6  01:58  3  02:32  5  02:31  7  01:05  4  03:23  5  02:51  4  00:25  6
                                                    00:16     01:41     00:25     00:30     03:19     00:24     00:35     00:41     02:07    -00:22     00:20    -00:18     00:04     00:12     00:16     00:21     00:19     00:03   
  5. Ülle Hollo                 00:56:27 16:57:33   00:58  6  08:15  4  11:16  4  13:49  3  19:07  4  23:43  4  27:06  5  28:42  4  34:13  5  39:03  5  41:19  4  43:16  4  46:18  5  48:34  4  49:43  4  52:47  4  56:17  5  56:27  5 00:56:27
    15275 Haanja SK                                 00:58  6  07:17  4  03:01  6  02:33  5  05:18  4  04:36  6  03:23  7  01:36  5  05:31  4  04:50  5  02:16  2  01:57  1  03:02  7  02:16  4  01:09  6  03:04  3  03:30  7  00:10  1
                                                    00:28     00:58     00:37     00:46     02:10     01:25     00:51     00:09     01:44     00:46    -00:17    -00:19     00:34    -00:03     00:20     00:02     00:58    -00:12   
  6. Helena Liiv                01:02:39 18:13:29   01:17  7  08:08  3  11:08  3  14:29  7  22:38  7  30:48  7  33:38  7  35:13  7  41:34  7  46:56  6  49:03  6  51:57  6  54:02  6  55:30  6  56:33  6  59:45  6  62:16  6  62:39  6 01:02:39
     3994 Kobras                                    01:17  7  06:51  2  03:00  5  03:21  7  08:09  7  08:10  7  02:50  2  01:35  3  06:21  6  05:22  6  02:07  1  02:54  6  02:05  1  01:28  1  01:03  3  03:12  4  02:31  1  00:23  5
                                                    00:47     00:32     00:36     01:34     05:01     04:59     00:18     00:08     02:34     01:18    -00:26     00:38    -00:23    -00:51     00:14     00:10    -00:01     00:01   
  7. Kairit Sikkal              01:09:59 18:43:53   00:34  2  07:35  2  11:29  5  13:49  3  18:01  3  22:18  3  25:40  3  27:15  3  32:29  3  49:32  7  52:52  7  56:37  7  59:15  7  61:25  7  62:39  7  66:27  7  69:47  7  69:59  7 01:09:59
     3679                                           00:34  2  07:01  3  03:54  7  02:20  4  04:12  3  04:17  5  03:22  6  01:35  3  05:14  3  17:03  7  03:20  7  03:45  7  02:38  6  02:10  3  01:14  7  03:48  6  03:20  6  00:12  3
                                                    00:04     00:42     01:30     00:33     01:04     01:06     00:50     00:08     01:27     12:59     00:47     01:29     00:10    -00:09     00:25     00:46     00:48    -00:10   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:30     06:19     02:24     01:47     02:51     03:11     02:32     01:18     03:47     03:07     02:07     01:57     02:05     01:28     00:49     02:50     02:31     00:10   00:41:43

N35 Rada (4): 17 KP 4.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 38)   2.( 37)   3.( 36)   4.( 62)   5.( 55)   6.( 42)   7.( 58)   8.( 33)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 46)  12.( 49)  13.( 51)  14.( 50)  15.( 61)  16.( 49)  17.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kirsten Nigul              00:57:45 16:00:59   00:44  3  11:53  5  14:26  4  16:42  2  20:04  2  23:49  1  28:06  2  29:56  2  36:15  1  40:13  1  43:16  1  45:25  1  47:41  1  49:30  1  50:45  1  54:28  1  57:32  1  57:45  1 00:57:45
     1627 Kape                                      00:44  3  11:09  5  02:33  1  02:16  1  03:22  1  03:45  1  04:17  4  01:50  3  06:19  3  03:58  4  03:03  4  02:09  1  02:16  1  01:49  1  01:15  2  03:43  3  03:04  3  00:13  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Sigrid Saluri              01:04:31 17:59:56   00:51  4  10:37  3  14:09  3  17:18  3  22:01  3  27:15  3  30:37  3  32:30  3  39:56  2  43:38  2  46:22  2  49:21  2  52:13  2  55:26  2  56:44  2  60:54  2  64:07  2  64:31  2 01:04:31
    12211 Kobras                                    00:51  4  09:46  3  03:32  3  03:09  3  04:43  4  05:14  4  03:22  3  01:53  4  07:26  4  03:42  3  02:44  2  02:59  4  02:52  3  03:13  4  01:18  3  04:10  5  03:13  5  00:24  6
                                                    00:07    -01:23     00:59     00:53     01:21     01:29    -00:55     00:03     01:07    -00:16    -00:19     00:50     00:36     01:24     00:03     00:27     00:09     00:11   
  3. Heli Haug                  01:07:39 16:38:35   00:39  2  11:35  4  18:49  5  21:45  5  25:49  4  29:34  4  34:09  4  35:56  4  41:25  3  47:44  3  50:29  3  53:35  3  56:44  3  59:58  3  60:56  3  64:32  3  67:28  3  67:39  3 01:07:39
     3714 Võru                                      00:39  2  10:56  4  07:14  6  02:56  2  04:04  2  03:45  1  04:35  5  01:47  2  05:29  1  06:19  5  02:45  3  03:06  5  03:09  4  03:14  5  00:58  1  03:36  1  02:56  1  00:11  1
                                                   -00:05    -00:13     04:41     00:40     00:42     00:00     00:18    -00:03    -00:50     02:21    -00:18     00:57     00:53     01:25    -00:17    -00:07    -00:08    -00:02   
  4. Kadri Parts                01:11:06 16:13:20   00:28  1  09:43  1  12:33  1  15:50  1  19:56  1  24:07  2  27:20  1  29:22  1  45:46  4  52:13  4  54:37  4  57:10  4  59:38  4  62:18  4  63:45  4  67:38  4  70:43  4  71:06  4 01:11:06
    10194 Võru                                      00:28  1  09:15  2  02:50  2  03:17  4  04:06  3  04:11  3  03:13  2  02:02  5  16:24  6  06:27  6  02:24  1  02:33  2  02:28  2  02:40  3  01:27  4  03:53  4  03:05  4  00:23  5
                                                   -00:16    -01:54     00:17     01:01     00:44     00:26    -01:04     00:12     10:05     02:29    -00:39     00:24     00:12     00:51     00:12     00:10     00:01     00:10   
  5. Kristiina Rull             01:26:26 17:46:47   01:01  5  10:08  2  13:45  2  21:04  4  28:13  5  42:30  5  45:20  5  46:59  5  53:16  5  56:52  5  63:35  5  66:25  5  74:38  5  76:28  5  77:59  5  82:38  5  86:06  5  86:26  5 01:26:26
    16276 SA TÜ Naistekliinik                       01:01  5  09:07  1  03:37  4  07:19  6  07:09  5  14:17  6  02:50  1  01:39  1  06:17  2  03:36  2  06:43  6  02:50  3  08:13  6  01:50  2  01:31  5  04:39  6  03:28  6  00:20  4
                                                    00:17    -02:02     01:04     05:03     03:47     10:32    -01:27    -00:11    -00:02    -00:22     03:40     00:41     05:57     00:01     00:16     00:56     00:24     00:07   
  6. Ave Nurk                   01:36:56 17:25:31   01:10  6  13:29  6  18:56  6  23:14  6  38:28  6  44:18  6  53:56  6  56:07  6  66:40  6  70:13  6  75:05  6  78:26  6  84:02  6  87:49  6  90:02  6  93:42  6  96:40  6  96:56  6 01:36:56
    15302 E5                                        01:10  6  12:19  6  05:27  5  04:18  5  15:14  6  05:50  5  09:38  6  02:11  6  10:33  5  03:33  1  04:52  5  03:21  6  05:36  5  03:47  6  02:13  6  03:40  2  02:58  2  00:16  3
                                                    00:26     01:10     02:54     02:02     11:52     02:05     05:21     00:21     04:14    -00:25     01:49     01:12     03:20     01:58     00:58    -00:03    -00:06     00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:28     09:07     02:33     02:16     03:22     03:45     02:50     01:39     05:29     03:33     02:24     02:09     02:16     01:49     00:58     03:36     02:56     00:11   00:51:21

N40 Rada (4): 17 KP 4.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 38)   2.( 37)   3.( 36)   4.( 62)   5.( 55)   6.( 42)   7.( 58)   8.( 33)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 46)  12.( 49)  13.( 51)  14.( 50)  15.( 61)  16.( 49)  17.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Erika Joonas               00:52:04 18:03:32   00:41  2  09:14  2  11:52  2  13:51  2  17:44  2  22:02  1  24:49  1  26:46  1  31:12  1  34:39  1  37:11  1  39:31  1  42:34  1  44:27  1  45:33  1  48:56  1  51:52  1  52:04  1 00:52:04
      359 Võru                                      00:41  2  08:33  2  02:38  1  01:59  1  03:53  2  04:18  1  02:47  2  01:57  2  04:26  2  03:27  1  02:32  3  02:20  2  03:03  2  01:53  1  01:06  1  03:23  3  02:56  2  00:12  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Reet Rosenberg             00:56:35 18:04:49   00:40  1  07:36  1  10:56  1  12:58  1  16:18  1  24:24  2  26:49  2  28:14  2  32:19  2  36:00  2  38:27  2  40:49  2  44:10  2  48:57  2  50:32  2  53:42  2  56:11  2  56:35  2 00:56:35
     4412 Kobras                                    00:40  1  06:56  1  03:20  3  02:02  2  03:20  1  08:06  2  02:25  1  01:25  1  04:05  1  03:41  2  02:27  2  02:22  3  03:21  3  04:47  3  01:35  3  03:10  2  02:29  1  00:24  3
                                                   -00:01    -01:37     00:42     00:03    -00:33     03:48    -00:22    -00:32    -00:21     00:14    -00:05     00:02     00:18     02:54     00:29    -00:13    -00:27     00:12   
  3. Küllike Jaama              01:17:28 16:36:36   00:49  3  14:38  3  17:45  3  20:33  3  25:20  3  37:07  3  45:35  3  48:21  3  55:16  3  59:56  3  62:14  3  64:22  3  67:18  3  69:29  3  70:38  3  73:43  3  77:16  3  77:28  3 01:17:28
    11646 Rocca al Mare kool                        00:49  3  13:49  3  03:07  2  02:48  3  04:47  3  11:47  3  08:28  3  02:46  3  06:55  3  04:40  3  02:18  1  02:08  1  02:56  1  02:11  2  01:09  2  03:05  1  03:33  3  00:12  1
                                                    00:08     05:16     00:29     00:49     00:54     07:29     05:41     00:49     02:29     01:13    -00:14    -00:12    -00:07     00:18     00:03    -00:18     00:37     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:40     06:56     02:38     01:59     03:20     04:18     02:25     01:25     04:05     03:27     02:18     02:08     02:56     01:53     01:06     03:05     02:29     00:12   00:47:20

N45 Rada (4): 17 KP 4.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 38)   2.( 37)   3.( 36)   4.( 62)   5.( 55)   6.( 42)   7.( 58)   8.( 33)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 46)  12.( 49)  13.( 51)  14.( 50)  15.( 61)  16.( 49)  17.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Saima Värton               00:52:27 17:55:31   00:41  2  08:20  1  11:14  1  13:32  1  17:00  1  20:15  1  23:28  1  25:00  1  32:09  1  35:39  1  38:04  1  40:13  1  42:38  1  44:32  1  45:37  1  49:18  1  52:14  1  52:27  1 00:52:27
      213 Kobras                                    00:41  2  07:39  1  02:54  2  02:18  2  03:28  1  03:15  1  03:13  2  01:32  1  07:09  5  03:30  1  02:25  1  02:09  1  02:25  1  01:54  1  01:05  2  03:41  2  02:56  1  00:13  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Anne Arold                 01:00:03 17:23:54   00:36  1  10:51  2  13:41  2  15:47  2  19:18  2  23:31  2  26:24  2  28:09  2  32:51  2  39:12  2  41:42  2  43:53  2  48:09  2  51:01  2  51:58  2  56:28  2  59:49  2  60:03  2 01:00:03
     3235 OKH                                       00:36  1  10:15  2  02:50  1  02:06  1  03:31  2  04:13  3  02:53  1  01:45  3  04:42  1  06:21  4  02:30  2  02:11  2  04:16  5  02:52  5  00:57  1  04:30  3  03:21  3  00:14  3
                                                   -00:05     02:36    -00:04    -00:12     00:03     00:58    -00:20     00:13    -02:27     02:51     00:05     00:02     01:51     00:58    -00:08     00:49     00:25     00:01   
  3. Ellen Lembra               01:03:15 17:05:01   00:50  3  11:18  4  14:49  4  17:34  3  21:41  3  25:44  3  29:00  3  31:00  3  36:32  3  42:01  3  45:09  3  47:56  3  51:38  3  53:55  3  55:09  3  59:40  3  63:01  3  63:15  3 01:03:15
     2008 Kape                                      00:50  3  10:28  4  03:31  3  02:45  3  04:07  4  04:03  2  03:16  3  02:00  4  05:32  3  05:29  3  03:08  4  02:47  4  03:42  3  02:17  2  01:14  3  04:31  4  03:21  3  00:14  3
                                                    00:09     02:49     00:37     00:27     00:39     00:48     00:03     00:28    -01:37     01:59     00:43     00:38     01:17     00:23     00:09     00:50     00:25     00:01   
  4. Epp Voitka                 01:09:26 17:06:00   00:51  4  11:08  3  14:44  3  18:16  4  22:02  4  30:20  4  39:24  5  41:06  5  46:19  5  50:48  4  53:37  4  55:53  4  58:30  4  61:16  4  62:42  4  66:02  4  69:12  4  69:26  4 01:09:26
    16421 Võru                                      00:51  4  10:17  3  03:36  4  03:32  4  03:46  3  08:18  5  09:04  5  01:42  2  05:13  2  04:29  2  02:49  3  02:16  3  02:37  2  02:46  4  01:26  4  03:20  1  03:10  2  00:14  3
                                                    00:10     02:38     00:42     01:14     00:18     05:03     05:51     00:10    -01:56     00:59     00:24     00:07     00:12     00:52     00:21    -00:21     00:14     00:01   
  5. Heli Viks                  01:18:47 17:11:52   01:02  5  12:54  5  16:39  5  21:50  5  28:27  5  32:48  5  37:20  4  39:29  4  45:30  4  54:19  5  57:38  5  61:09  5  64:52  5  67:32  5  69:26  5  74:29  5  78:34  5  78:47  5 01:18:47
     5017 Võru                                      01:02  5  11:52  5  03:45  5  05:11  5  06:37  5  04:21  4  04:32  4  02:09  5  06:01  4  08:49  5  03:19  5  03:31  5  03:43  4  02:40  3  01:54  5  05:03  5  04:05  5  00:13  1
                                                    00:21     04:13     00:51     02:53     03:09     01:06     01:19     00:37    -01:08     05:19     00:54     01:22     01:18     00:46     00:49     01:22     01:09     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:36     07:39     02:50     02:06     03:28     03:15     02:53     01:32     04:42     03:30     02:25     02:09     02:25     01:54     00:57     03:20     02:56     00:13   00:48:50

VIPT Rada (5): 15 KP 3.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 38)   2.( 35)   3.( 33)   4.( 58)   5.( 42)   6.( 53)   7.( 55)   8.( 62)   9.( 44)  10.( 36)  11.( 37)  12.( 39)  13.( 47)  14.( 46)  15.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Lauri Leppik               00:41:31 16:25:29   00:36  2  02:58  4  06:26  3  07:59  2  10:54  2  13:53  2  16:49  2  19:50  1  22:07  1  23:43  1  27:13  1  32:11  1  36:54  1  39:12  1  41:20  1  41:31  1 00:41:31
     4194 TAOK                                      00:36  2  02:22  5  03:28  2  01:33  2  02:55  3  02:59  2  02:56  2  03:01  1  02:17  6  01:36  3  03:30  3  04:58  1  04:43  2  02:18  1  02:08  1  00:11  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Arno Kurtmann              00:53:29 17:33:42   00:37  3  02:22  2  05:39  1  07:04  1  09:23  1  12:12  1  15:02  1  26:40  2  28:13  2  29:38  2  32:57  2  41:56  2  48:35  2  51:09  2  53:17  2  53:29  2 00:53:29
     4451 Põlva                                     00:37  3  01:45  2  03:17  1  01:25  1  02:19  1  02:49  1  02:50  1  11:38  8  01:33  1  01:25  1  03:19  2  08:59  8  06:39  7  02:34  4  02:08  1  00:12  3
                                                    00:01    -00:37    -00:11    -00:08    -00:36    -00:10    -00:06     08:37    -00:44    -00:11    -00:11     04:01     01:56     00:16     00:00     00:01   
  3. Valter Ploom               00:55:06 17:48:07   00:57  5  03:22  7  11:03  8  13:30  7  17:58  5  22:38  4  26:02  3  29:26  3  31:27  3  33:44  3  38:15  3  43:58  3  48:52  3  52:25  3  54:50  3  55:06  3 00:55:06
     3746 SA Tartu VTHK                             00:57  5  02:25  7  07:41  8  02:27  5  04:28  4  04:40  5  03:24  4  03:24  3  02:01  2  02:17  7  04:31  5  05:43  3  04:54  3  03:33  8  02:25  4  00:16  7
                                                    00:21     00:03     04:13     00:54     01:33     01:41     00:28     00:23    -00:16     00:41     01:01     00:45     00:11     01:15     00:17     00:05   
  4. Villu Serv                 00:56:47 16:15:03   01:00  7  03:05  5  07:31  5  09:21  3  19:19  6  23:32  5  26:31  4  30:23  4  33:36  4  35:06  4  42:51  6  47:49  4  51:51  4  54:11  4  56:37  4  56:47  4 00:56:47
    10140 Kobras                                    01:00  7  02:05  3  04:26  5  01:50  4  09:58  9  04:13  3  02:59  3  03:52  4  03:13  7  01:30  2  07:45  7  04:58  1  04:02  1  02:20  2  02:26  5  00:10  1
                                                    00:24    -00:17     00:58     00:17     07:03     01:14     00:03     00:51     00:56    -00:06     04:15     00:00    -00:41     00:02     00:18    -00:01   
  5. Lauri Pähn                 01:00:52 16:41:57   00:38  4  02:08  1  06:11  2  13:29  6  16:14  3  26:02  7  29:45  7  32:50  5  34:54  5  38:42  6  41:37  4  48:18  6  56:10  5  58:31  5  60:39  5  60:52  5 01:00:52
    16666 Võru                                      00:38  4  01:30  1  04:03  3  07:18  7  02:45  2  09:48  8  03:43  5  03:05  2  02:04  3  03:48  9  02:55  1  06:41  5  07:52  8  02:21  3  02:08  1  00:13  6
                                                    00:02    -00:52     00:35     05:45    -00:10     06:49     00:47     00:04    -00:13     02:12    -00:35     01:43     03:09     00:03     00:00     00:02   
  6. Tiiu Serv                  01:05:15 16:14:59   01:08  9  03:18  6  07:46  6  09:34  4  19:19  6  23:44  6  27:37  5  33:28  6  35:39  6  37:48  5  41:58  5  47:58  5  59:13  6  62:19  6  65:03  6  65:15  6 01:05:15
    11784 Põlva                                     01:08  9  02:10  4  04:28  6  01:48  3  09:45  8  04:25  4  03:53  6  05:51  6  02:11  5  02:09  6  04:10  4  06:00  4  11:15  9  03:06  5  02:44  9  00:12  3
                                                    00:32    -00:12     01:00     00:15     06:50     01:26     00:57     02:50    -00:06     00:33     00:40     01:02     06:32     00:48     00:36     00:01   
  7. Mait Bratka                01:11:47 18:43:09   00:33  1  02:56  3  07:13  4  12:21  5  16:56  4  21:42  3  29:15  6  38:44  7  40:49  7  42:43  7  50:59  7  59:58  7  65:54  7  69:08  7  71:35  7  71:47  7 01:11:47
     4932 TÜ                                        00:33  1  02:23  6  04:17  4  05:08  6  04:35  5  04:46  6  07:33  9  09:29  7  02:05  4  01:54  5  08:16  8  08:59  8  05:56  5  03:14  6  02:27  6  00:12  3
                                                   -00:03     00:01     00:49     03:35     01:40     01:47     04:37     06:28    -00:12     00:18     04:46     04:01     01:13     00:56     00:19     00:01   
  8. Teele Eensaar              01:22:09 17:26:08   00:59  6  03:46  8  10:48  7  23:08  8  30:07  8  40:14  9  44:16  9  49:55  8  53:22  8  55:10  8  60:39  8  67:34  8  73:33  8  79:16  8  81:53  8  82:09  8 01:22:09
    12817                                           00:59  6  02:47  8  07:02  7  12:20  9  06:59  6  10:07  9  04:02  8  05:39  5  03:27  8  01:48  4  05:29  6  06:55  6  05:59  6  05:43  9  02:37  8  00:16  7
                                                    00:23     00:25     03:34     10:47     04:04     07:08     01:06     02:38     01:10     00:12     01:59     01:57     01:16     03:25     00:29     00:05   
  9. Vampula Oper               01:32:02 17:11:32   01:03  8  09:31  9  17:21  9  24:49  9  32:24  9  37:22  8  41:23  8  54:54  9  58:38  9  62:24  9  72:13  9  80:49  9  85:51  9  89:10  9  91:46  9  92:02  9 01:32:02
    10195 Võru                                      01:03  8  08:28  9  07:50  9  07:28  8  07:35  7  04:58  7  04:01  7  13:31  9  03:44  9  03:46  8  09:49  9  08:36  7  05:02  4  03:19  7  02:36  7  00:16  7
                                                    00:27     06:06     04:22     05:55     04:40     01:59     01:05     10:30     01:27     02:10     06:19     03:38     00:19     01:01     00:28     00:05   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:33     01:30     03:17     01:25     02:19     02:49     02:50     03:01     01:33     01:25     02:55     04:58     04:02     02:18     02:08     00:10   00:37:13

N16 Rada (5): 15 KP 3.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 38)   2.( 35)   3.( 33)   4.( 58)   5.( 42)   6.( 53)   7.( 55)   8.( 62)   9.( 44)  10.( 36)  11.( 37)  12.( 39)  13.( 47)  14.( 46)  15.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kristel Sibul              00:45:47 16:01:54   00:33  1  02:07  1  05:14  1  10:24  1  14:51  1  17:42  1  20:32  1  23:14  1  27:14  1  29:21  1  32:34  1  37:43  1  41:12  1  43:29  1  45:26  1  45:47  1 00:45:47
    10206 Kobras                                    00:33  1  01:34  1  03:07  1  05:10  3  04:27  3  02:51  1  02:50  1  02:42  1  04:00  3  02:07  1  03:13  1  05:09  1  03:29  1  02:17  1  01:57  1  00:21  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Getter Matto               01:05:52 15:43:07   00:52  2  03:16  2  11:32  2  14:14  2  17:40  2  21:09  2  25:42  2  33:17  2  35:28  2  37:52  2  42:12  2  50:27  2  58:14  2  62:29  2  65:41  2  65:52  2 01:05:52
    10142 Kobras                                    00:52  2  02:24  2  08:16  2  02:42  1  03:26  1  03:29  2  04:33  2  07:35  2  02:11  1  02:24  2  04:20  2  08:15  2  07:47  2  04:15  2  03:12  2  00:11  1
                                                    00:19     00:50     05:09    -02:28    -01:01     00:38     01:43     04:53    -01:49     00:17     01:07     03:06     04:18     01:58     01:15    -00:10   
  2. Grete Slik                 01:05:52 15:43:07   00:52  2  03:16  2  11:32  2  14:14  2  17:40  2  21:09  2  25:42  2  33:17  2  35:28  2  37:52  2  42:12  2  50:27  2  58:14  2  62:29  2  65:41  2  65:52  2 01:05:52
    10143 Kobras                                    00:52  2  02:24  2  08:16  2  02:42  1  03:26  1  03:29  2  04:33  2  07:35  2  02:11  1  02:24  2  04:20  2  08:15  2  07:47  2  04:15  2  03:12  2  00:11  1
                                                    00:19     00:50     05:09    -02:28    -01:01     00:38     01:43     04:53    -01:49     00:17     01:07     03:06     04:18     01:58     01:15    -00:10   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:33     01:34     03:07     02:42     03:26     02:51     02:50     02:42     02:11     02:07     03:13     05:09     03:29     02:17     01:57     00:11   00:40:19

N50 Rada (5): 15 KP 3.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 38)   2.( 35)   3.( 33)   4.( 58)   5.( 42)   6.( 53)   7.( 55)   8.( 62)   9.( 44)  10.( 36)  11.( 37)  12.( 39)  13.( 47)  14.( 46)  15.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Tiiu Kaasik                00:55:38 16:37:35   00:43  1  03:03  1  08:36  2  13:35  3  19:15  3  23:45  3  27:11  2  31:45  1  35:18  2  36:49  1  40:18  1  45:58  1  50:27  1  53:04  1  55:26  1  55:38  1 00:55:38
      102 Ilves                                     00:43  1  02:20  1  05:33  3  04:59  3  05:40  2  04:30  1  03:26  2  04:34  1  03:33  3  01:31  1  03:29  1  05:40  1  04:29  1  02:37  1  02:22  1  00:12  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Aino Koser                 01:04:08 17:30:11   00:52  3  03:33  2  08:32  1  10:40  1  14:02  1  18:46  1  22:08  1  34:17  3  36:37  3  38:14  3  42:23  2  49:01  2  55:00  2  59:43  2  63:38  2  64:08  2 01:04:08
     3910 Ilves                                     00:52  3  02:41  2  04:59  1  02:08  1  03:22  1  04:44  2  03:22  1  12:09  3  02:20  1  01:37  2  04:09  2  06:38  2  05:59  3  04:43  3  03:55  3  00:30  3
                                                    00:09     00:21    -00:34    -02:51    -02:18     00:14    -00:04     07:35    -01:13     00:06     00:40     00:58     01:30     02:06     01:33     00:18   
  3. Epp Kroon                  01:15:07 16:19:42   00:50  2  03:37  3  08:58  3  11:40  2  18:13  2  23:04  2  27:20  3  32:07  2  34:52  1  37:01  2  43:09  3  63:56  3  68:28  3  71:08  3  74:53  3  75:07  3 01:15:07
     2044 Ilves                                     00:50  2  02:47  3  05:21  2  02:42  2  06:33  3  04:51  3  04:16  3  04:47  2  02:45  2  02:09  3  06:08  3  20:47  3  04:32  2  02:40  2  03:45  2  00:14  2
                                                    00:07     00:27    -00:12    -02:17     00:53     00:21     00:50     00:13    -00:48     00:38     02:39     15:07     00:03     00:03     01:23     00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:43     02:20     04:59     02:08     03:22     04:30     03:22     04:34     02:20     01:31     03:29     05:40     04:29     02:37     02:22     00:12   00:48:38

N55 Rada (5): 15 KP 3.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 38)   2.( 35)   3.( 33)   4.( 58)   5.( 42)   6.( 53)   7.( 55)   8.( 62)   9.( 44)  10.( 36)  11.( 37)  12.( 39)  13.( 47)  14.( 46)  15.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Aili Laanjõe               00:52:22 16:40:56   00:49  2  03:36  2  09:32  2  11:55  2  15:46  2  20:30  2  24:07  2  28:20  2  30:45  1  33:02  1  36:24  1  42:24  1  46:59  1  49:45  1  52:01  1  52:22  1 00:52:22
     1989 Kobras                                    00:49  2  02:47  2  05:56  2  02:23  1  03:51  2  04:44  1  03:37  2  04:13  1  02:25  1  02:17  1  03:22  1  06:00  1  04:35  1  02:46  1  02:16  1  00:21  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Riina Kivikas              01:02:14 16:34:34   00:47  1  03:32  1  08:29  1  10:58  1  14:22  1  19:21  1  22:56  1  28:13  1  31:12  2  33:39  2  41:18  2  48:54  2  54:48  2  59:03  2  62:02  2  62:14  2 01:02:14
      707 Ilves                                     00:47  1  02:45  1  04:57  1  02:29  2  03:24  1  04:59  2  03:35  1  05:17  2  02:59  2  02:27  2  07:39  2  07:36  2  05:54  2  04:15  2  02:59  2  00:12  1
                                                   -00:02    -00:02    -00:59     00:06    -00:27     00:15    -00:02     01:04     00:34     00:10     04:17     01:36     01:19     01:29     00:43    -00:09   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:47     02:45     04:57     02:23     03:24     04:44     03:35     04:13     02:25     02:17     03:22     06:00     04:35     02:46     02:16     00:12   00:50:41

N60 Rada (5): 15 KP 3.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 38)   2.( 35)   3.( 33)   4.( 58)   5.( 42)   6.( 53)   7.( 55)   8.( 62)   9.( 44)  10.( 36)  11.( 37)  12.( 39)  13.( 47)  14.( 46)  15.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Leili Prans                00:54:23 16:25:44   00:40  1  02:37  1  06:23  1  07:58  1  12:28  1  16:19  1  19:39  1  25:54  1  28:58  1  30:44  1  34:12  1  40:48  1  48:43  1  51:37  1  54:11  1  54:23  1 00:54:23
     4910 Ilves                                     00:40  1  01:57  1  03:46  1  01:35  1  04:30  5  03:51  1  03:20  1  06:15  2  03:04  4  01:46  2  03:28  1  06:36  2  07:55  5  02:54  1  02:34  2  00:12  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mare Leis                  01:00:54 17:27:28   00:57  4  03:41  3  08:10  2  10:58  2  15:09  3  19:14  2  23:27  2  32:42  3  35:06  3  36:39  3  43:19  3  49:33  3  54:22  2  58:14  2  60:38  2  60:54  2 01:00:54
     5012 OKH                                       00:57  4  02:44  3  04:29  2  02:48  4  04:11  3  04:05  2  04:13  5  09:15  5  02:24  1  01:33  1  06:40  5  06:14  1  04:49  1  03:52  5  02:24  1  00:16  2
                                                    00:17     00:47     00:43     01:13    -00:19     00:14     00:53     03:00    -00:40    -00:13     03:12    -00:22    -03:06     00:58    -00:10     00:04   
  3. Kaie Kivila                01:07:21 17:56:53   01:02  5  03:39  2  08:44  3  11:00  3  14:45  2  19:52  3  23:45  3  32:44  4  35:28  4  37:30  4  45:09  4  54:09  4  60:12  3  64:10  3  67:04  3  67:21  3 01:07:21
     2737 Ilves                                     01:02  5  02:37  2  05:05  3  02:16  2  03:45  1  05:07  5  03:53  3  08:59  4  02:44  3  02:02  3  07:39  6  09:00  4  06:03  4  03:58  6  02:54  3  00:17  3
                                                    00:22     00:40     01:19     00:41    -00:45     01:16     00:33     02:44    -00:20     00:16     04:11     02:24    -01:52     01:04     00:20     00:05   
  4. Laine Saal                 01:12:20 16:40:41   00:49  2  03:49  4  09:52  4  12:15  4  16:07  4  20:56  4  24:41  4  28:44  2  31:22  2  33:28  2  37:01  2  47:14  2  64:04  4  68:52  4  72:03  4  72:20  4 01:12:20
     1330 Kobras                                    00:49  2  03:00  4  06:03  4  02:23  3  03:52  2  04:49  3  03:45  2  04:03  1  02:38  2  02:06  4  03:33  2  10:13  5  16:50  7  04:48  7  03:11  5  00:17  3
                                                    00:09     01:03     02:17     00:48    -00:38     00:58     00:25    -02:12    -00:26     00:20     00:05     03:37     08:55     01:54     00:37     00:05   
  5. Maie Abram                 01:13:53 17:16:02   01:09  6  04:21  6  10:46  5  13:36  5  18:16  6  23:45  6  30:17  6  37:44  5  41:26  5  44:02  5  49:32  5  60:55  5  66:34  5  70:04  5  73:35  5  73:53  5 01:13:53
      146 Ilves                                     01:09  6  03:12  6  06:25  5  02:50  5  04:40  6  05:29  7  06:32  6  07:27  3  03:42  5  02:36  7  05:30  4  11:23  6  05:39  3  03:30  3  03:31  7  00:18  5
                                                    00:29     01:15     02:39     01:15     00:10     01:38     03:12     01:12     00:38     00:50     02:02     04:47    -02:16     00:36     00:57     00:06   
  6. Helle Mürk                 01:31:46 16:41:11   00:52  3  03:57  5  10:54  6  13:44  6  18:08  5  23:29  5  30:09  5  41:42  6  49:55  6  52:20  6  57:40  6  70:55  6  84:49  6  88:04  6  91:26  6  91:46  6 01:31:46
      740 Võru                                      00:52  3  03:05  5  06:57  6  02:50  5  04:24  4  05:21  6  06:40  7  11:33  6  08:13  7  02:25  6  05:20  3  13:15  7  13:54  6  03:15  2  03:22  6  00:20  6
                                                    00:12     01:08     03:11     01:15    -00:06     01:30     03:20     05:18     05:09     00:39     01:52     06:39     05:59     00:21     00:48     00:08   
  7. Maria Oper                 01:32:59 17:11:23   01:14  7  07:00  7  17:43  7  25:14  7  32:59  7  37:54  7  42:01  7  55:17  7  59:15  7  61:22  7  73:01  7  80:39  7  85:51  7  89:24  7  92:29  7  92:59  7 01:32:59
    10196 Võru                                      01:14  7  05:46  7  10:43  7  07:31  7  07:45  7  04:55  4  04:07  4  13:16  7  03:58  6  02:07  5  11:39  7  07:38  3  05:12  2  03:33  4  03:05  4  00:30  7
                                                    00:34     03:49     06:57     05:56     03:15     01:04     00:47     07:01     00:54     00:21     08:11     01:02    -02:43     00:39     00:31     00:18   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:40     01:57     03:46     01:35     03:45     03:51     03:20     04:03     02:24     01:33     03:28     06:14     04:49     02:54     02:24     00:12   00:46:55

VIPL Rada (6): 11 KP 3.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 54)   2.( 34)   3.( 57)   4.( 56)   5.( 46)   6.( 49)   7.( 52)   8.( 61)   9.( 50)  10.( 49)  11.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Tarmo Zernant              00:24:48 19:18:16   01:08  1  04:35  1  05:46  1  09:03  1  11:19  1  13:13  1  16:29  1  18:13  1  19:16  1  21:58  1  24:38  1  24:48  1 00:24:48
     5156 Ilves                                     01:08  1  03:27  1  01:11  2  03:17  1  02:16  1  01:54  2  03:16  1  01:44  2  01:03  1  02:42  1  02:40  3  00:10  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kuldar Leis                00:34:31 17:33:31   01:33  6  06:28  5  07:39  4  11:22  2  14:20  2  16:43  2  23:38  2  25:55  2  27:31  2  31:45  2  34:18  2  34:31  2 00:34:31
    15805 Põlva                                     01:33  6  04:55  4  01:11  2  03:43  2  02:58  2  02:23  5  06:55  8  02:17  6  01:36  3  04:14  8  02:33  2  00:13  5
                                                    00:25     01:28     00:00     00:26     00:42     00:29     03:39     00:33     00:33     01:32    -00:07     00:03   
  3. Triin Sasi                 00:38:05 18:16:06   01:40  9  07:36  8  09:10  8  13:25  4  16:50  3  19:54  3  24:34  3  27:24  3  29:17  3  34:07  3  37:50  3  38:05  3 00:38:05
    11709 Vastse-Kuuste                             01:40  9  05:56  9  01:34 11  04:15  3  03:25  4  03:04  8  04:40  5  02:50 12  01:53  5  04:50  9  03:43 10  00:15  7
                                                    00:32     02:29     00:23     00:58     01:09     01:10     01:24     01:06     00:50     02:08     01:03     00:05   
  4. Riho Laanoja               00:39:11 18:37:40   01:17  4  06:13  4  08:02  6  13:26  5  20:14  7  22:22  7  25:57  4  28:07  4  32:22  4  35:58  4  38:59  4  39:11  4 00:39:11
    16220 Põlva Politsei                            01:17  4  04:56  5  01:49 14  05:24  8  06:48 11  02:08  3  03:35  2  02:10  5  04:15 15  03:36  5  03:01  5  00:12  3
                                                    00:09     01:29     00:38     02:07     04:32     00:14     00:19     00:26     03:12     00:54     00:21     00:02   
  5. Jaanika Kopli              00:40:04 17:15:20   01:36  7  06:04  3  07:10  3  14:48  6  18:33  4  21:31  5  30:27  7  32:07  7  34:00  6  37:10  6  39:42  5  40:04  5 00:40:04
     7620                                           01:36  7  04:28  3  01:06  1  07:38 11  03:45  6  02:58  7  08:56  9  01:40  1  01:53  5  03:10  3  02:32  1  00:22 15
                                                    00:28     01:01    -00:05     04:21     01:29     01:04     05:40    -00:04     00:50     00:28    -00:08     00:12   
  6. Epp Säga                   00:40:13 16:56:31   03:00 16  08:01  9  09:25  9  15:04  8  18:46  5  22:05  6  27:34  5  30:36  6  32:32  5  36:36  5  39:58  6  40:13  6 00:40:13
    11786 Kobras                                    03:00 16  05:01  7  01:24  6  05:39 10  03:42  5  03:19 10  05:29  6  03:02 13  01:56  7  04:04  7  03:22  8  00:15  7
                                                    01:52     01:34     00:13     02:22     01:26     01:25     02:13     01:18     00:53     01:22     00:42     00:05   
  7. Sander Meitsar             00:42:31 17:26:54   01:11  2  05:24  2  07:01  2  14:56  7  22:24 11  24:17  8  28:08  6  30:13  5  36:10  9  39:36  8  42:20  7  42:31  7 00:42:31
    17235 Tuuliku Reisid                            01:11  2  04:13  2  01:37 12  07:55 13  07:28 12  01:53  1  03:51  3  02:05  4  05:57 16  03:26  4  02:44  4  00:11  2
                                                    00:03     00:46     00:26     04:38     05:12    -00:01     00:35     00:21     04:54     00:44     00:04     00:01   
  8. Ene Laht                   00:43:41 18:49:35   01:44 12  06:42  6  08:04  7  12:20  3  25:04 12  27:27 12  31:43  9  34:04  8  35:55  7  39:51  9  43:29  8  43:41  8 00:43:41
     6105                                           01:44 12  04:58  6  01:22  5  04:16  4  12:44 15  02:23  5  04:16  4  02:21  7  01:51  4  03:56  6  03:38  9  00:12  3
                                                    00:36     01:31     00:11     00:59     10:28     00:29     01:00     00:37     00:48     01:14     00:58     00:02   
  9. Viljo Randoja              00:43:42 18:23:25   01:16  3  06:48  7  07:59  5  16:05 11  19:21  6  21:29  4  32:44 10  34:43  9  35:59  8  38:58  7  43:29  8  43:42  9 00:43:42
    16610                                           01:16  3  05:32  8  01:11  2  08:06 14  03:16  3  02:08  3  11:15 10  01:59  3  01:16  2  02:59  2  04:31 14  00:13  5
                                                    00:08     02:05     00:00     04:49     01:00     00:14     07:59     00:15     00:13     00:17     01:51     00:03   
 10. Kersti Metsoja             00:47:26 16:22:22   02:04 13  08:58 12  10:40 13  16:09 12  21:30 10  25:11 11  30:40  8  35:12 10  37:36 10  43:01 10  47:06 10  47:26 10 00:47:26
    17033 Kobras                                    02:04 13  06:54 10  01:42 13  05:29  9  05:21  8  03:41 15  05:29  6  04:32 15  02:24  9  05:25 10  04:05 12  00:20 13
                                                    00:56     03:27     00:31     02:12     03:05     01:47     02:13     02:48     01:21     02:43     01:25     00:10   
 11. Krista Kõlli               00:56:25 16:22:07   01:36  7  09:06 13  10:36 12  15:56 10  21:19  9  24:50 10  39:58 12  42:34 12  45:21 12  53:01 12  56:08 11  56:25 11 00:56:25
    15393 Võru                                      01:36  7  07:30 13  01:30  9  05:20  7  05:23  9  03:31 12  15:08 11  02:36  8  02:47 11  07:40 15  03:07  6  00:17 11
                                                    00:28     04:03     00:19     02:03     03:07     01:37     11:52     00:52     01:44     04:58     00:27     00:07   
 12. Madli-Greete Raud          00:58:38 16:22:13   01:28  5  08:57 11  10:26 11  15:43  9  20:58  8  24:31  9  39:43 11  42:23 11  45:13 11  52:57 11  58:20 12  58:38 12 00:58:38
    15814                                           01:28  5  07:29 12  01:29  8  05:17  6  05:15  7  03:33 13  15:12 12  02:40 10  02:50 12  07:44 16  05:23 16  00:18 12
                                                    00:20     04:02     00:18     02:00     02:59     01:39     11:56     00:56     01:47     05:02     02:43     00:08   
 13. Raine Lahtvee              01:03:23 15:48:39   01:41 10  08:51 10  10:23 10  19:05 13  27:11 14  30:20 14  46:21 13  49:34 13  52:57 13  59:17 13  63:00 13  63:23 13 01:03:23
    15812                                           01:41 10  07:10 11  01:32 10  08:42 16  08:06 13  03:09  9  16:01 14  03:13 14  03:23 14  06:20 12  03:43 10  00:23 16
                                                    00:33     03:43     00:21     05:25     05:50     01:15     12:45     01:29     02:20     03:38     01:03     00:13   
 14. Eve Sibul                  01:15:03 16:01:44   01:41 10  17:26 15  18:50 15  23:33 15  41:33 16  44:54 16  60:27 14  63:03 14  65:36 14  71:30 14  74:48 14  75:03 14 01:15:03
    17035                                           01:41 10  15:45 15  01:24  6  04:43  5  18:00 16  03:21 11  15:33 13  02:36  8  02:33 10  05:54 11  03:18  7  00:15  7
                                                    00:33     12:18     00:13     01:26     15:44     01:27     12:17     00:52     01:30     03:12     00:38     00:05   
 15. Vambola Kisand             01:19:50 18:29:56   02:20 14  10:05 14  12:05 14  20:33 14  26:10 13  29:48 13  61:23 15  64:10 15  67:07 15  74:23 15  79:29 15  79:50 15 01:19:50
     7051 Tartu                                     02:20 14  07:45 14  02:00 15  08:28 15  05:37 10  03:38 14  31:35 16  02:47 11  02:57 13  07:16 13  05:06 15  00:21 14
                                                    01:12     04:18     00:49     05:11     03:21     01:44     28:19     01:03     01:54     04:34     02:26     00:11   
 16. Janika Matto               01:35:00 15:27:32   02:20 14  18:14 16  21:08 16  29:00 16  38:14 15  42:41 15  68:00 16  80:52 16  83:04 16  90:30 16  94:44 16  95:00 16 01:35:00
    15073 Viluste                                   02:20 14  15:54 16  02:54 16  07:52 12  09:14 14  04:27 16  25:19 15  12:52 16  02:12  8  07:26 14  04:14 13  00:16 10
                                                    01:12     12:27     01:43     04:35     06:58     02:33     22:03     11:08     01:09     04:44     01:34     00:06   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:08     03:27     01:06     03:17     02:16     01:53     03:16     01:40     01:03     02:42     02:32     00:10   00:24:30

M14 Rada (6): 11 KP 3.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 54)   2.( 34)   3.( 57)   4.( 56)   5.( 46)   6.( 49)   7.( 52)   8.( 61)   9.( 50)  10.( 49)  11.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kaarel Hendrik Zernant     00:27:01 19:16:15   01:22  4  05:49  4  07:02  4  10:59  4  13:16  1  15:40  1  18:39  1  20:26  1  21:26  1  24:16  1  26:41  1  27:01  1 00:27:01
     5157 Ilves                                     01:22  4  04:27  4  01:13  5  03:57  2  02:17  1  02:24  5  02:59  1  01:47  1  01:00  1  02:50  1  02:25  1  00:20  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kristofer Pähklepa         00:45:13 16:59:13   01:09  1  05:03  1  06:13  2  10:29  1  15:27  3  17:28  2  35:12  2  37:09  2  38:42  2  42:18  2  44:51  2  45:13  2 00:45:13
    11789 Kobras                                    01:09  1  03:54  1  01:10  3  04:16  4  04:58  3  02:01  2  17:44  4  01:57  2  01:33  5  03:36  4  02:33  4  00:22  4
                                                   -00:13    -00:33    -00:03     00:19     02:41    -00:23     14:45     00:10     00:33     00:46     00:08     00:02   
  3. Siim Helmoja               00:45:14 16:59:07   01:10  2  05:08  2  06:12  1  10:29  1  15:26  2  17:40  3  35:19  3  37:18  3  38:43  3  42:20  3  44:53  3  45:14  3 00:45:14
    13539 Kobras                                    01:10  2  03:58  2  01:04  1  04:17  5  04:57  2  02:14  3  17:39  3  01:59  3  01:25  2  03:37  5  02:33  4  00:21  2
                                                   -00:12    -00:29    -00:09     00:20     02:40    -00:10     14:40     00:12     00:25     00:47     00:08     00:01   
  4. Kevin Jaaska               00:45:16 16:59:06   01:12  3  05:12  3  06:16  3  10:31  3  15:29  4  17:44  4  35:22  4  37:21  4  38:53  4  42:23  4  44:55  4  45:16  4 00:45:16
    14842 Kobras                                    01:12  3  04:00  3  01:04  1  04:15  3  04:58  3  02:15  4  17:38  2  01:59  3  01:32  4  03:30  2  02:32  3  00:21  2
                                                   -00:10    -00:27    -00:09     00:18     02:41    -00:09     14:39     00:12     00:32     00:40     00:07     00:01   
  5. Kristo Sirk                00:50:01 16:54:16   01:30  5  06:40  5  07:51  5  11:25  5  16:51  5  18:37  5  40:07  5  42:08  5  43:35  5  47:10  5  49:39  5  50:01  5 00:50:01
    11785 Kobras                                    01:30  5  05:10  5  01:11  4  03:34  1  05:26  5  01:46  1  21:30  5  02:01  5  01:27  3  03:35  3  02:29  2  00:22  4
                                                    00:08     00:43    -00:02    -00:23     03:09    -00:38     18:31     00:14     00:27     00:45     00:04     00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:09     03:54     01:04     03:34     02:17     01:46     02:59     01:47     01:00     02:50     02:25     00:20   00:25:05

M65 Rada (6): 11 KP 3.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 54)   2.( 34)   3.( 57)   4.( 56)   5.( 46)   6.( 49)   7.( 52)   8.( 61)   9.( 50)  10.( 49)  11.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Jüri Zimmermann            00:38:00 18:15:52   02:38  2  07:39  1  09:06  1  13:28  1  16:11  1  19:30  1  24:59  1  27:26  1  28:56  1  34:10  1  37:44  1  38:00  1 00:38:00
      127 Kape                                      02:38  2  05:01  1  01:27  1  04:22  1  02:43  1  03:19  2  05:29  2  02:27  1  01:30  1  05:14  2  03:34  2  00:16  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Sulev Piiri                00:40:53 17:33:07   02:30  1  07:39  1  09:36  2  14:15  2  18:22  2  21:40  2  26:26  2  29:45  2  32:11  2  37:11  2  40:38  2  40:53  2 00:40:53
     4445 Kobras                                    02:30  1  05:09  2  01:57  2  04:39  2  04:07  2  03:18  1  04:46  1  03:19  2  02:26  2  05:00  1  03:27  1  00:15  1
                                                   -00:08     00:08     00:30     00:17     01:24    -00:01    -00:43     00:52     00:56    -00:14    -00:07    -00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:30     05:01     01:27     04:22     02:43     03:18     04:46     02:27     01:30     05:00     03:27     00:15   00:36:46

M75 Rada (6): 11 KP 3.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 54)   2.( 34)   3.( 57)   4.( 56)   5.( 46)   6.( 49)   7.( 52)   8.( 61)   9.( 50)  10.( 49)  11.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kalju Johanson             01:32:11 16:41:42   04:16  1  10:33  1  12:32  1  16:44  1  20:46  1  23:57  1  53:26  1  55:59  1  83:42  1  88:27  1  91:44  1  92:11  1 01:32:11
     2339 Kobras                                    04:16  1  06:17  1  01:59  1  04:12  1  04:02  1  03:11  1  29:29  1  02:33  1  27:43  1  04:45  1  03:17  1  00:27  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:16     06:17     01:59     04:12     04:02     03:11     29:29     02:33     27:43     04:45     03:17     00:27   01:32:11

N14 Rada (6): 11 KP 3.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 54)   2.( 34)   3.( 57)   4.( 56)   5.( 46)   6.( 49)   7.( 52)   8.( 61)   9.( 50)  10.( 49)  11.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kristel Kõivo              00:32:00 16:44:55   01:13  1  05:31  1  06:38  1  09:42  1  15:19  3  17:02  3  21:38  1  24:07  1  25:30  1  29:01  1  31:51  1  32:00  1 00:32:00
    13286 Peko                                      01:13  1  04:18  1  01:07  1  03:04  1  05:37  5  01:43  1  04:36  1  02:29  3  01:23  1  03:31  1  02:50  3  00:09  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kelly Mattus               00:34:02 17:33:34   01:27  2  06:19  2  07:32  2  11:06  2  14:11  1  16:42  1  23:33  2  25:47  2  27:24  2  31:36  2  33:53  2  34:02  2 00:34:02
    13285 Kobras                                    01:27  2  04:52  2  01:13  3  03:34  2  03:05  1  02:31  3  06:51  2  02:14  2  01:37  2  04:12  2  02:17  1  00:09  1
                                                    00:14     00:34     00:06     00:30    -02:32     00:48     02:15    -00:15     00:14     00:41    -00:33     00:00   
  3. Helle Leis                 00:34:28 17:33:32   01:30  3  06:23  3  07:35  3  11:10  3  14:15  2  16:45  2  23:36  3  25:48  3  27:25  3  31:42  3  34:08  3  34:28  3 00:34:28
    13218 Kobras                                    01:30  3  04:53  3  01:12  2  03:35  3  03:05  1  02:30  2  06:51  2  02:12  1  01:37  2  04:17  3  02:26  2  00:20  3
                                                    00:17     00:35     00:05     00:31    -02:32     00:47     02:15    -00:17     00:14     00:46    -00:24     00:11   
  4. Laura Loos                 00:58:47 16:21:56   01:49  6  09:19  6  10:41  6  16:03  5  21:25  5  25:06  5  40:05  5  42:48  5  45:26  5  53:04  5  58:24  5  58:47  4 00:58:47
        0 Vastseliina                               01:49  6  07:30  6  01:22  4  05:22  5  05:22  4  03:41  6  14:59  4  02:43  5  02:38  4  07:38  5  05:20  6  00:23  4
                                                    00:36     03:12     00:15     02:18    -00:15     01:58     10:23     00:14     01:15     04:07     02:30     00:14   
  5. Marianne Toots             00:58:48 16:22:04   01:42  4  09:05  5  10:37  5  15:57  4  21:10  4  24:37  4  39:54  4  42:31  4  45:20  4  53:02  4  58:14  4  58:48  5 00:58:48
    16079 Vastseliina Gümnaasium                    01:42  4  07:23  5  01:32  6  05:20  4  05:13  3  03:27  5  15:17  5  02:37  4  02:49  5  07:42  6  05:12  5  00:34  6
                                                    00:29     03:05     00:25     02:16    -00:24     01:44     10:41     00:08     01:26     04:11     02:22     00:25   
  6. Leiki Lahtvee              01:03:14 15:48:45   01:48  5  08:43  4  10:06  4  18:53  6  27:13  6  30:05  6  45:45  6  49:26  6  52:58  6  59:09  6  62:51  6  63:14  6 01:03:14
    15813 Krootuse PK                               01:48  5  06:55  4  01:23  5  08:47  6  08:20  6  02:52  4  15:40  6  03:41  6  03:32  6  06:11  4  03:42  4  00:23  4
                                                    00:35     02:37     00:16     05:43     02:43     01:09     11:04     01:12     02:09     02:40     00:52     00:14   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:13     04:18     01:07     03:04     03:05     01:43     04:36     02:12     01:23     03:31     02:17     00:09   00:28:38

M12 Rada (7): 9 KP 2.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 56)   2.( 57)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 54)   6.( 38)   7.( 47)   8.( 46)   9.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Esko Vanahunt              00:33:34 17:11:14   03:52  4  09:25  3  15:22  3  18:24  3  20:01  3  22:54  3  27:30  2  31:21  2  33:25  1  33:34  1 00:33:34
    11788 Kobras                                    03:52  4  05:33  3  05:57  5  03:02  2  01:37  1  02:53  3  04:36  1  03:51  2  02:04  1  00:09  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Erik Bleive                00:35:40 18:07:42   02:02  1  06:28  1  07:50  1  10:39  1  12:36  1  14:08  1  24:53  1  31:11  1  35:20  2  35:40  2 00:35:40
    11708 Kobras                                    02:02  1  04:26  2  01:22  2  02:49  1  01:57  2  01:32  1  10:45  5  06:18  3  04:09  5  00:20  4
                                                   -01:50    -01:07    -04:35    -00:13     00:20    -01:21     06:09     02:27     02:05     00:11   
  3. Kiur Erik Eensaar          00:41:02 17:26:14   03:19  3  07:40  2  09:22  2  13:22  2  16:13  2  21:46  2  31:42  3  38:20  3  40:39  3  41:02  3 00:41:02
     9606 Tartu Karlova Gümnaasium                  03:19  3  04:21  1  01:42  3  04:00  3  02:51  3  05:33  4  09:56  4  06:38  4  02:19  2  00:23  5
                                                   -00:33    -01:12    -04:15     00:58     01:14     02:40     05:20     02:47     00:15     00:14   
  4. Herman Rull                00:42:03 17:46:21   05:02  5  16:09  4  17:24  4  22:06  4  26:04  4  27:44  4  35:48  4  39:27  4  41:53  4  42:03  4 00:42:03
    14473                                           05:02  5  11:07  4  01:15  1  04:42  4  03:58  5  01:40  2  08:04  2  03:39  1  02:26  3  00:10  2
                                                    01:10     05:34    -04:42     01:40     02:21    -01:13     03:28    -00:12     00:22     00:01   
  5. Toomas Tennisberg          00:59:17 16:38:02   02:58  2  17:15  5  19:35  5  25:17  5  28:17  5  34:00  5  42:32  5  55:50  5  59:06  5  59:17  5 00:59:17
    13687 Kesklinna Kool                            02:58  2  14:17  5  02:20  4  05:42  5  03:00  4  05:43  5  08:32  3  13:18  5  03:16  4  00:11  3
                                                   -00:54     08:44    -03:37     02:40     01:23     02:50     03:56     09:27     01:12     00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:02     04:21     01:15     02:49     01:37     01:32     04:36     03:39     02:04     00:09   00:24:04

N12 Rada (7): 9 KP 2.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 56)   2.( 57)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 54)   6.( 38)   7.( 47)   8.( 46)   9.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kelli Nurm                 00:31:27 17:16:09   02:25  1  06:48  1  10:15  1  13:33  1  15:03  1  19:40  1  23:57  1  28:58  1  31:16  1  31:27  1 00:31:27
    14843 Kobras                                    02:25  1  04:23  1  03:27  1  03:18  1  01:30  1  04:37  3  04:17  2  05:01  1  02:18  1  00:11  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Krete Auser                00:51:32 16:45:50   04:49  2  12:32  2  27:32  3  33:17  3  36:32  2  38:49  2  41:56  2  48:13  2  51:20  2  51:32  2 00:51:32
    16581 Peko                                      04:49  2  07:43  2  15:00  3  05:45  2  03:15  2  02:17  1  03:07  1  06:17  2  03:07  2  00:12  2
                                                    02:24     03:20     11:33     02:27     01:45    -02:20    -01:10     01:16     00:49     00:01   
  3. Kristina Haug              01:06:22 15:20:36   06:33  3  16:12  3  21:57  2  33:07  2  37:56  3  41:38  3  51:09  3  60:29  3  66:02  3  66:22  3 01:06:22
     5043 Võru                                      06:33  3  09:39  3  05:45  2  11:10  3  04:49  3  03:42  2  09:31  3  09:20  3  05:33  3  00:20  3
                                                    04:08     05:16     02:18     07:52     03:19    -00:55     05:14     04:19     03:15     00:09   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:25     04:23     03:27     03:18     01:30     02:17     03:07     05:01     02:18     00:11   00:27:57

M10 Rada (8): 6 KP 1.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 54)   2.( 35)   3.( 34)   4.( 57)   5.( 56)   6.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Hugo Johannes Nurk         00:19:04 17:25:30   01:44  1  04:03  1  07:09  1  08:31  1  16:31  1  18:43  1  19:04  1 00:19:04
    14863 RTG                                       01:44  1  02:19  1  03:06  1  01:22  1  08:00  2  02:12  1  00:21  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Karel Udras                00:33:14 17:37:21   04:02  3  10:53  3  19:36  3  21:44  3  29:58  3  33:03  2  33:14  2 00:33:14
    14185                                           04:02  3  06:51  3  08:43  2  02:08  2  08:14  3  03:05  2  00:11  1
                                                    02:18     04:32     05:37     00:46     00:14     00:53    -00:10   
  3. Kerten Matto               00:34:11 15:27:37   02:19  2  08:38  2  18:44  2  21:00  2  28:52  2  33:42  3  34:11  3 00:34:11
     1435 Viluste kool                              02:19  2  06:19  2  10:06  3  02:16  3  07:52  1  04:50  3  00:29  3
                                                    00:35     04:00     07:00     00:54    -00:08     02:38     00:08   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:44     02:19     03:06     01:22     07:52     02:12     00:11   00:18:46

M08 Rada (8): 6 KP 1.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 54)   2.( 35)   3.( 34)   4.( 57)   5.( 56)   6.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Emil Eensaar               00:20:31 17:26:42   02:33  3  05:11  3  08:58  2  10:51  1  16:42  1  20:16  1  20:31  1 00:20:31
    11300                                           02:33  3  02:38  2  03:47  1  01:53  1  05:51  1  03:34  1  00:15  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Oliver Tennisberg          00:26:13 16:57:15   01:36  1  04:20  1  11:13  3  13:19  3  20:48  2  25:51  2  26:13  2 00:26:13
    13688 MHG                                       01:36  1  02:44  3  06:53  3  02:06  3  07:29  2  05:03  3  00:22  3
                                                   -00:57     00:06     03:06     00:13     01:38     01:29     00:07   
  3. Kaspar Karolin             00:30:47 17:25:01   02:09  2  04:23  2  08:39  1  10:51  1  26:43  3  30:26  3  30:47  3 00:30:47
    14470                                           02:09  2  02:14  1  04:16  2  02:12  4  15:52  6  03:43  2  00:21  2
                                                   -00:24    -00:24     00:29     00:19     10:01     00:09     00:06   
  4. Paul Piirimäe              00:35:35 17:15:45   03:27  5  10:52  5  18:44  5  20:46  4  29:57  4  35:06  4  35:35  4 00:35:35
    12746 Põlva                                     03:27  5  07:25  5  07:52  5  02:02  2  09:11  4  05:09  5  00:29  5
                                                    00:54     04:47     04:05     00:09     03:20     01:35     00:14   
  5. Villem Piirimäe            00:36:05 17:15:34   03:46  6  11:15  6  18:56  6  21:38  6  30:17  5  35:23  5  36:05  5 00:36:05
    15088                                           03:46  6  07:29  6  07:41  4  02:42  5  08:39  3  05:06  4  00:42  6
                                                    01:13     04:51     03:54     00:49     02:48     01:32     00:27   
  6. Aarne Säga                 00:39:23 16:56:30   02:59  4  08:35  4  18:10  4  21:20  5  32:58  6  39:01  6  39:23  6 00:39:23
    13542 Varbuse                                   02:59  4  05:36  4  09:35  6  03:10  6  11:38  5  06:03  6  00:22  3
                                                    00:26     02:58     05:48     01:17     05:47     02:29     00:07   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:36     02:14     03:47     01:53     05:51     03:34     00:15   00:19:10

N10 Rada (8): 6 KP 1.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 54)   2.( 35)   3.( 34)   4.( 57)   5.( 56)   6.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kairiin Märtson            00:26:20 16:10:00   01:24  1  03:12  1  09:06  1  10:20  1  21:01  1  26:07  1  26:20  1 00:26:20
    14780 Kobras                                    01:24  1  01:48  1  05:54  3  01:14  1  10:41  2  05:06  3  00:13  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Johanna Laanoja            00:28:46 17:15:54   01:32  2  09:37  4  13:35  2  15:11  2  26:01  3  28:35  3  28:46  2 00:28:46
    14786 Põlva Spordikool                          01:32  2  08:05  4  03:58  1  01:36  2  10:50  3  02:34  2  00:11  1
                                                    00:08     06:17    -01:56     00:22     00:09    -02:32    -00:02   
  3. Kristiin Kalle             00:28:47 17:15:56   01:37  3  09:33  3  13:42  3  15:20  3  26:00  2  28:31  2  28:47  3 00:28:47
    16238 Kobras                                    01:37  3  07:56  3  04:09  2  01:38  3  10:40  1  02:31  1  00:16  3
                                                    00:13     06:08    -01:45     00:24    -00:01    -02:35     00:03   
  4. Agnes Säga                 00:39:23 16:56:30   02:59  4  08:35  2  18:10  4  21:20  4  32:58  4  39:01  4  39:23  4 00:39:23
    11065 Kobras                                    02:59  4  05:36  2  09:35  4  03:10  4  11:38  4  06:03  4  00:22  4
                                                    01:35     03:48     03:41     01:56     00:57     00:57     00:09   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:24     01:48     03:58     01:14     10:40     02:31     00:11   00:21:46

N08 Rada (8): 6 KP 1.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 54)   2.( 35)   3.( 34)   4.( 57)   5.( 56)   6.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Agnes Tennisberg           00:50:12 16:42:00   07:07  1  16:06  1  26:46  1  30:17  1  42:12  1  49:17  1  50:12  1 00:50:12
    14871                                           07:07  1  08:59  1  10:40  1  03:31  1  11:55  1  07:05  1  00:55  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       07:07     08:59     10:40     03:31     11:55     07:05     00:55   00:50:12

VABA ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus               
  1. Daniel Vasser              01:12:10 15:37:46   02:29  04:10  08:57  10:10  12:40  15:16  16:55  23:41  26:27  27:33  29:19  32:24  36:05  38:28  41:40  43:51  45:06  46:53  49:51  52:27  54:27  56:16  57:56  59:41  67:50  71:59  72:10 01:12:10 26p
     9765 Põlva                                     02:29  01:41  04:47  01:13  02:30  02:36  01:39  06:46  02:46  01:06  01:46  03:05  03:41  02:23  03:12  02:11  01:15  01:47  02:58  02:36  02:00  01:49  01:40  01:45  08:09  04:09  00:11
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [58 ]  [62 ]  [41 ]  [45 ]  [42 ]  [53 ]  [43 ]  [60 ]  [55 ]  [44 ]  [37 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [38 ]  [47 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [46 ]  [49 ]  [51 ]  [59 ]  [52 ]  [97 ] Finish     =26
  2. Indrek Karolin             01:59:42 17:26:49   02:09  04:39  13:11  16:40  21:32  25:12  29:40  35:37  41:04  42:33  45:17  49:45  54:23  57:19  63:20  66:11  68:00  70:28  74:53  80:31  84:51  87:43 103:24 107:51 111:04 113:20 119:18 119:42 01:59:42 26p
     9927 Kiidjärve                                 02:09  02:30  08:32  03:29  04:52  03:40  04:28  05:57  05:27  01:29  02:44  04:28  04:38  02:56  06:01  02:51  01:49  02:28  04:25  05:38  04:20  02:52  15:41  04:27  03:13  02:16  05:58  00:24
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [58 ]  [62 ]  [41 ]  [45 ]  [42 ]  [53 ]  [43 ]  [60 ]  [55 ]  [44 ]  [37 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [38 ]  [47 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [46 ]  [49 ]  [52 ]  [59 ]  [51 ]  [49 ]  [97 ] Finish     =26
  3. Tarvo Avaste               01:02:08 16:18:31   01:26  03:03  08:01  09:15  11:56  14:17  15:44  19:27  21:36  22:39  24:09  26:09  28:40  31:14  33:16  35:20  36:34  38:18  40:27  43:17  45:06  46:39  48:16  49:57  59:43  61:58  62:08 01:02:08 25p
      480 Sportnet                                  01:26  01:37  04:58  01:14  02:41  02:21  01:27  03:43  02:09  01:03  01:30  02:00  02:31  02:34  02:02  02:04  01:14  01:44  02:09  02:50  01:49  01:33  01:37  01:41  09:46  02:15  00:10
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [58 ]  [62 ]  [41 ]  [45 ]  [42 ]  [53 ]  [43 ]  [60 ]  [55 ]  [44 ]  [37 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [38 ]  [47 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [46 ]  [49 ]  [51 ]  [59 ]  [49 ]  [97 ] Finish     =25
  4. Ain Fjodorov               01:03:42 17:40:21   01:25  03:59  08:40  09:52  12:44  15:17  17:27  21:11  23:26  24:31  26:39  28:46  31:18  33:40  35:37  37:45  39:15  43:05  46:03  48:07  49:52  51:31  53:50  59:10  61:28  63:32  63:42 01:03:42 25p
     6403 Otepää                                    01:25  02:34  04:41  01:12  02:52  02:33  02:10  03:44  02:15  01:05  02:08  02:07  02:32  02:22  01:57  02:08  01:30  03:50  02:58  02:04  01:45  01:39  02:19  05:20  02:18  02:04  00:10
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [58 ]  [62 ]  [41 ]  [45 ]  [42 ]  [53 ]  [43 ]  [60 ]  [55 ]  [44 ]  [37 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [47 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [46 ]  [49 ]  [51 ]  [59 ]  [52 ]  [49 ]  [97 ] Finish     =25
  5. Kristjan Karabelnik        01:10:46 18:16:42   01:20  02:54  07:27  08:39  11:22  13:53  15:33  19:18  21:32  22:33  24:09  26:28  29:38  31:48  34:12  36:26  37:49  39:44  42:30  47:07  49:20  50:58  53:14  55:16  68:28  70:33  70:46 01:10:46 25p
     3233 OKH                                       01:20  01:34  04:33  01:12  02:43  02:31  01:40  03:45  02:14  01:01  01:36  02:19  03:10  02:10  02:24  02:14  01:23  01:55  02:46  04:37  02:13  01:38  02:16  02:02  13:12  02:05  00:13
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [58 ]  [62 ]  [41 ]  [45 ]  [42 ]  [53 ]  [43 ]  [60 ]  [55 ]  [44 ]  [37 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [38 ]  [47 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [46 ]  [49 ]  [51 ]  [59 ]  [49 ]  [97 ] Finish     =25
  6. Tarmo Laht                 01:23:36 18:50:37   00:37  02:00  04:35  11:44  15:01  17:15  19:29  23:27  24:44  26:37  28:48  33:10  36:34  40:06  41:55  46:07  49:13  51:36  53:39  57:08  58:48  59:47  80:31  83:21  83:36 01:23:36 23p
     1257 Kape                                      00:37  01:23  02:35  07:09  03:17  02:14  02:14  03:58  01:17  01:53  02:11  04:22  03:24  03:32  01:49  04:12  03:06  02:23  02:03  03:29  01:40  00:59  20:44  02:50  00:15
                                                    [38 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [58 ]  [42 ]  [53 ]  [43 ]  [60 ]  [55 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [46 ]  [49 ]  [51 ]  [50 ]  [61 ]  [49 ]  [97 ] Finish     =23
  7. Eero Joonas                01:24:44 18:04:43   00:32  02:02  03:53  11:12  14:06  16:37  23:35  26:21  27:35  30:22  32:44  36:50  40:18  44:13  45:21  52:12  56:54  59:22  61:18  63:34  65:13  66:09  82:07  84:32  84:44 01:24:44 23p
     3449 Võru                                      00:32  01:30  01:51  07:19  02:54  02:31  06:58  02:46  01:14  02:47  02:22  04:06  03:28  03:55  01:08  06:51  04:42  02:28  01:56  02:16  01:39  00:56  15:58  02:25  00:12
                                                    [38 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [58 ]  [42 ]  [53 ]  [43 ]  [60 ]  [55 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [46 ]  [49 ]  [51 ]  [50 ]  [61 ]  [49 ]  [97 ] Finish     =23
  8. Laura Joonas               01:24:51 18:04:48   00:23  01:54  03:43  11:24  14:06  16:34  23:28  26:15  27:31  29:38  32:40  36:47  40:16  44:02  45:21  52:00  56:45  59:14  61:09  63:28  65:07  66:02  82:00  84:29  84:51 01:24:51 23p
     3717 Võru                                      00:23  01:31  01:49  07:41  02:42  02:28  06:54  02:47  01:16  02:07  03:02  04:07  03:29  03:46  01:19  06:39  04:45  02:29  01:55  02:19  01:39  00:55  15:58  02:29  00:22
                                                    [38 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [58 ]  [42 ]  [53 ]  [43 ]  [60 ]  [55 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [46 ]  [49 ]  [51 ]  [50 ]  [61 ]  [49 ]  [97 ] Finish     =23
  9. Kristiina Laht             01:25:26 18:50:48   00:31  01:51  04:30  11:45  14:54  16:53  19:24  23:24  24:30  26:18  28:35  33:04  36:35  40:01  41:39  46:04  48:58  51:23  53:29  56:52  58:30  59:27  80:01  85:11  85:26 01:25:26 23p
     7098 Kape                                      00:31  01:20  02:39  07:15  03:09  01:59  02:31  04:00  01:06  01:48  02:17  04:29  03:31  03:26  01:38  04:25  02:54  02:25  02:06  03:23  01:38  00:57  20:34  05:10  00:15
                                                    [38 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [58 ]  [42 ]  [53 ]  [43 ]  [60 ]  [55 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [46 ]  [49 ]  [51 ]  [50 ]  [61 ]  [49 ]  [97 ] Finish     =23
 10. Marje Tobreluts            00:53:06 17:19:59   00:38  10:23  13:28  15:17  20:23  24:01  26:43  28:18  32:54  36:53  39:13  41:10  43:24  45:32  46:37  50:08  50:12  52:53  53:06 00:53:06 16p
     1314 Kobras                                    00:38  09:45  03:05  01:49  05:06  03:38  02:42  01:35  04:36  03:59  02:20  01:57  02:14  02:08  01:05  03:31  00:04  02:41  00:13
                                                    [38 ]  [37 ]  [44 ]  [62 ]  [55 ]  [42 ]  [58 ]  [33 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [46 ]  [49 ]  [51 ]  [50 ]  [61 ]  [49 ]  [49 ]  [97 ] Finish     =16
 11. Sander Valvas              00:55:20 18:04:04   01:17  09:07  12:01  14:10  18:24  22:22  25:41  27:26  32:48  36:23  39:07  41:31  46:29  47:59  49:43  52:18  55:10  55:20 00:55:20 16p
     4315 Tartu                                     01:17  07:50  02:54  02:09  04:14  03:58  03:19  01:45  05:22  03:35  02:44  02:24  04:58  01:30  01:44  02:35  02:52  00:10
                                                    [38 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [62 ]  [55 ]  [42 ]  [58 ]  [33 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [46 ]  [49 ]  [61 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [49 ]  [97 ] Finish     =16
 12. Martin Tõrra               01:03:28 16:14:03   00:41  02:58  07:02  09:31  14:17  20:25  30:59  36:05  39:17  40:54  45:18  52:42  56:28  59:59  63:03  63:28 01:03:28 15p
      718 Kobras                                    00:41  02:17  04:04  02:29  04:46  06:08  10:34  05:06  03:12  01:37  04:24  07:24  03:46  03:31  03:04  00:25
                                                    [38 ]  [35 ]  [33 ]  [58 ]  [42 ]  [53 ]  [55 ]  [62 ]  [44 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [39 ]  [56 ]  [46 ]  [97 ] Finish     =15
 13. Kaarel Piirimäe            01:05:14 17:27:53   01:13  11:15  17:26  22:20  26:42  30:36  32:44  38:57  43:25  47:17  50:18  52:44  54:59  56:29  61:19  64:58  65:14 01:05:14 15p
     8850 Kobras                                    01:13  10:02  06:11  04:54  04:22  03:54  02:08  06:13  04:28  03:52  03:01  02:26  02:15  01:30  04:50  03:39  00:16
                                                    [38 ]  [37 ]  [62 ]  [55 ]  [42 ]  [58 ]  [33 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [46 ]  [49 ]  [51 ]  [50 ]  [61 ]  [49 ]  [97 ] Finish     =15
 14. Arne Tilk                  01:16:57 18:10:02   03:51  08:39  09:55  11:14  16:39  23:09  31:35  34:56  40:14  50:53  52:31  56:37  59:16  70:53  72:52  76:23  76:57 01:16:57 14p
    17347                                           03:51  04:48  01:16  01:19  05:25  06:30  08:26  03:21  05:18  10:39  01:38  04:06  02:39  11:37  01:59  03:31  00:34
                                                    [32 ]  [34 ]  [57 ]  [36 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [45 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [46 ]  [49 ]  [52 ]  [61 ]  [51 ]  [49 ]  [97 ] Finish     =14
 15. Maarja Punak               00:58:32 18:34:40   01:14  02:38  04:52  08:48  14:55  23:45  33:41  37:35  39:57  47:35  52:55  54:59  58:22  58:32 00:58:32 13p
     3654 Kobras                                    01:14  01:24  02:14  03:56  06:07  08:50  09:56  03:54  02:22  07:38  05:20  02:04  03:23  00:10
                                                    [38 ]  [54 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [58 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [57 ]  [39 ]  [56 ]  [47 ]  [97 ] Finish     =13
 16. Marge Taivere              01:27:14 17:09:15   04:12  13:39  15:18  21:43  28:58  32:18  37:58  41:47  50:47  60:11  63:10  67:59  73:24  83:24  86:47  87:14 01:27:14 13p
    10389                                           04:12  09:27  01:39  06:25  07:15  03:20  05:40  03:49  09:00  09:24  02:59  04:49  05:25  10:00  03:23  00:27
                                                    [32 ]  [34 ]  [57 ]  [42 ]  [62 ]  [36 ]  [45 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [46 ]  [49 ]  [51 ]  [61 ]  [49 ]  [97 ] Finish     =13
 17. Pille Vinne                00:43:35 17:01:22   01:21  06:58  08:16  14:30  26:13  28:17  32:56  34:54  36:40  40:11  43:08  43:35 00:43:35 10p
    15052 Kobras                                    01:21  05:37  01:18  06:14  11:43  02:04  04:39  01:58  01:46  03:31  02:57  00:27
                                                    [54 ]  [34 ]  [57 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [49 ]  [52 ]  [61 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]  [97 ] Finish     =10
 18. Mihkel Parts               01:03:43 16:13:30   02:04  07:12  09:52  19:28  30:06  32:57  48:46  51:20  53:45  60:23  63:33  63:43 01:03:43 10p
    10198 Võru                                      02:04  05:08  02:40  09:36  10:38  02:51  15:49  02:34  02:25  06:38  03:10  00:10
                                                    [54 ]  [34 ]  [57 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [49 ]  [52 ]  [61 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]  [97 ] Finish     =10
 19. Katri Hirv                 00:27:34 16:53:33   00:50  02:28  04:15  08:12  09:59  14:18  22:38  24:40  27:21  27:34 00:27:34 9p
     4239 Võru                                      00:50  01:38  01:47  03:57  01:47  04:19  08:20  02:02  02:41  00:13
                                                    [38 ]  [54 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [57 ]  [37 ]  [56 ]  [47 ]  [97 ] Finish     =9
 20. Siiri Sotnik               00:36:14 16:28:57   02:59  08:55  13:14  17:37  20:12  22:33  27:46  31:37  35:55  36:14 00:36:14 9p
     2991 Otepää                                    02:59  05:56  04:19  04:23  02:35  02:21  05:13  03:51  04:18  00:19
                                                    [56 ]  [57 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [54 ]  [38 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [97 ] Finish     =9
 21. Maria Meitsar              00:40:28 17:26:36   02:27  07:16  09:18  13:41  16:01  18:34  30:58  36:14  40:13  40:28 00:40:28 9p
        0 Valgjärve                                 02:27  04:49  02:02  04:23  02:20  02:33  12:24  05:16  03:59  00:15
                                                    [56 ]  [57 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [54 ]  [38 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [97 ] Finish     =9
 22. Maire Meitsar              00:42:02 17:25:11   02:24  08:13  10:53  14:45  17:08  18:55  32:20  37:43  41:47  42:02 00:42:02 9p
    17236                                           02:24  05:49  02:40  03:52  02:23  01:47  13:25  05:23  04:04  00:15
                                                    [56 ]  [57 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [54 ]  [38 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [97 ] Finish     =9
 23. Triinu Piirisild           00:47:46 17:27:05   07:00  13:02  15:09  19:19  21:35  28:15  34:04  44:23  47:19  47:46 00:47:46 9p
    15008 Võru                                      07:00  06:02  02:07  04:10  02:16  06:40  05:49  10:19  02:56  00:27
                                                    [56 ]  [57 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [54 ]  [38 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [97 ] Finish     =9
 24. Helian Bleive              00:52:00 18:07:43   02:02  06:34  08:06  12:29  21:22  24:05  31:41  39:45  48:29  52:00 00:52:00 9p
     7617                                           02:02  04:32  01:32  04:23  08:53  02:43  07:36  08:04  08:44  03:31
                                                    [56 ]  [57 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [54 ]  [38 ]  [47 ]  [40 ]  [46 ] Finish     =9
 25. Kristiina Himma            00:52:21 16:54:55   01:23  06:07  07:25  10:58  14:49  18:02  43:41  45:12  49:19  52:10  52:21 00:52:21 9p
    15012 Võru                                      01:23  04:44  01:18  03:33  03:51  03:13  25:39  01:31  04:07  02:51  00:11
                                                    [54 ]  [34 ]  [57 ]  [56 ]  [46 ]  [49 ]  [61 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]  [97 ] Finish     =9
 26. Karin Laine                01:05:14 17:05:45   11:28  18:31  21:54  29:38  33:48  43:50  51:22  59:18  64:43  65:14 01:05:14 9p
     1116 Võru                                      11:28  07:03  03:23  07:44  04:10  10:02  07:32  07:56  05:25  00:31
                                                    [56 ]  [57 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [54 ]  [38 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [97 ] Finish     =9
 27. Jaak Kroon                 01:04:10 16:23:35   02:33  23:20  25:38  46:57  55:46  59:06  63:45  64:10 01:04:10 7p
    11302                                           02:33  20:47  02:18  21:19  08:49  03:20  04:39  00:25
                                                    [54 ]  [34 ]  [57 ]  [56 ]  [46 ]  [49 ]  [97 ] Finish     =7
 28. Sigrit Säga                00:39:23 16:56:30   02:59  08:35  18:10  21:20  32:58  39:01  39:23 00:39:23 6p
    11064 Kobras                                    02:59  05:36  09:35  03:10  11:38  06:03  00:22
                                                    [54 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [57 ]  [56 ]  [97 ] Finish     =6
 29. Samuel Hakk                00:44:16 17:28:52   05:11  08:54  16:47  18:53  37:40  43:42  44:16 00:44:16 6p
    16601 Mammaste LA                               05:11  03:43  07:53  02:06  18:47  06:02  00:34
                                                    [54 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [57 ]  [47 ]  [97 ] Finish     =6
 30. Kersti Ploom               01:04:17 17:49:04   01:22  04:21  09:45  12:27  63:39  64:17 01:04:17 5p
     3745 Tartu                                     01:22  02:59  05:24  02:42  51:12  00:38
                                                    [38 ]  [35 ]  [33 ]  [58 ]  [97 ] Finish     =5
 31. Dainis Männiste            00:10:28 17:09:47   01:41  04:22  07:39  10:06  10:28 00:10:28 4p
    16228 Kobras                                    01:41  02:41  03:17  02:27  00:22
                                                    [54 ]  [35 ]  [56 ]  [97 ] Finish     =4
 32. Villu Damon Pentsa         00:10:52 17:09:46   01:44  04:24  07:42  10:27  10:52 00:10:52 4p
    16225 Põlva Spordikool                          01:44  02:40  03:18  02:45  00:25
                                                    [54 ]  [35 ]  [56 ]  [97 ] Finish     =4
 33. Kristjan Laht              00:26:02 18:48:10   01:50  11:14  12:41  21:39  26:02 00:26:02 4p
     7100 Elva Gümnaasium                           01:50  09:24  01:27  08:58  04:23
                                                    [54 ]  [34 ]  [57 ]  [56 ] Finish     =4
 34. Rain Eensaar               00:50:48 17:57:28   13:03  22:04  24:11  50:48 00:50:48 3p
     1144 EKJ SK                                    13:03  09:01  02:07  26:37
                                                    [55 ]  [44 ]  [36 ] Finish     =3
#1 Rada (M21E): 27 KP 8.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 58)   5.( 62)   6.( 41)   7.( 45)   8.( 42)   9.( 53)  10.( 43)  11.( 60)  12.( 55)  13.( 44)  14.( 37)  15.( 34)  16.( 35)  17.( 38)  18.( 47)  19.( 39)  20.( 40)  21.( 46)  22.( 49)  23.( 51)  24.( 59)  25.( 52)  26.( 49)  27.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Tõnis Piirisild            01:16:58 17:26:59   02:57  4  05:50  4  11:50  4  13:09  4  16:08  4  18:56  4  20:40  2  24:46  2  26:58  2  28:56  2  30:40  2  33:12  1  36:12  1  39:06  1  41:37  1  44:09  1  46:06  1  47:53  1  50:45  1  54:32  1  56:27  1  58:34  1  61:26  1  63:29  1  72:07  1  74:35  1  76:49  1  76:58  1 01:16:58
    10214 Võru                                      02:57  4  02:53  5  06:00  3  01:19  2  02:59  2  02:48  2  01:44  1  04:06  1  02:12  1  01:58  5  01:44  1  02:32  1  03:00  1  02:54  1  02:31  3  02:32  2  01:57  3  01:47  1  02:52  1  03:47  3  01:55  1  02:07  4  02:52  5  02:03  1  08:38  2  02:28  1  02:14  1  00:09  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Janek Orro                 01:21:44 15:20:48   02:03  2  04:23  3  09:40  2  11:35  2  14:54  2  18:34  2  21:02  4  26:18  3  28:51  3  30:09  3  32:15  3  35:38  3  39:00  3  42:51  3  45:18  3  48:00  3  51:12  3  53:45  3  57:39  3  61:04  2  63:26  2  65:42  3  68:02  3  70:40  3  75:44  2  78:43  2  81:33  2  81:44  2 01:21:44
     5929 Võru                                      02:03  2  02:20  3  05:17  2  01:55  4  03:19  3  03:40  5  02:28  4  05:16  4  02:33  3  01:18  2  02:06  2  03:23  3  03:22  4  03:51  4  02:27  2  02:42  4  03:12  5  02:33  3  03:54  4  03:25  2  02:22  4  02:16  5  02:20  3  02:38  3  05:04  1  02:59  4  02:50  5  00:11  2
                                                   -00:54    -00:33    -00:43     00:36     00:20     00:52     00:44     01:10     00:21    -00:40     00:22     00:51     00:22     00:57    -00:04     00:10     01:15     00:46     01:02    -00:22     00:27     00:09    -00:32     00:35    -03:34     00:31     00:36     00:02   
  3. Sander Mirme               01:30:32 16:18:48   02:06  3  04:22  2  10:26  3  12:13  3  15:35  3  18:39  3  21:00  3  26:58  4  29:28  4  30:46  4  34:32  4  39:49  4  43:06  4  46:29  4  48:45  4  51:05  4  53:11  4  55:31  4  58:51  4  61:55  4  64:49  4  66:43  4  68:45  4  72:56  4  84:21  3  87:57  3  90:20  3  90:32  3 01:30:32
     8646                                           02:06  3  02:16  2  06:04  4  01:47  3  03:22  4  03:04  3  02:21  3  05:58  5  02:30  2  01:18  2  03:46  4  05:17  5  03:17  3  03:23  3  02:16  1  02:20  1  02:06  4  02:20  2  03:20  3  03:04  1  02:54  5  01:54  2  02:02  1  04:11  4  11:25  3  03:36  5  02:23  3  00:12  3
                                                   -00:51    -00:37     00:04     00:28     00:23     00:16     00:37     01:52     00:18    -00:40     02:02     02:45     00:17     00:29    -00:15    -00:12     00:09     00:33     00:28    -00:43     00:59    -00:13    -00:50     02:08     02:47     01:08     00:09     00:03   
  4. Väino Ellamik              01:30:57 15:37:26   02:02  1  04:09  1  09:09  1  10:27  1  13:24  1  16:06  1  18:03  1  22:36  1  25:10  1  26:20  1  30:25  1  33:48  2  36:51  2  40:44  2  43:23  2  45:56  2  47:27  2  53:37  2  56:49  2  61:41  3  63:42  3  65:33  2  67:37  2  70:02  2  85:37  4  88:24  4  90:45  4  90:57  4 01:30:57
    10219 Tartu suusaklubi                          02:02  1  02:07  1  05:00  1  01:18  1  02:57  1  02:42  1  01:57  2  04:33  2  02:34  4  01:10  1  04:05  5  03:23  3  03:03  2  03:53  5  02:39  4  02:33  3  01:31  1  06:10  5  03:12  2  04:52  4  02:01  2  01:51  1  02:04  2  02:25  2  15:35  5  02:47  3  02:21  2  00:12  3
                                                   -00:55    -00:46    -01:00    -00:01    -00:02    -00:06     00:13     00:27     00:22    -00:48     02:21     00:51     00:03     00:59     00:08     00:01    -00:26     04:23     00:20     01:05     00:06    -00:16    -00:48     00:22     06:57     00:19     00:07     00:03   
  5. Andres Nurk                01:42:14 17:19:19   06:17  5  08:48  5  15:08  5  17:16  5  22:03  5  25:38  5  28:29  5  33:41  5  37:38  5  39:07  5  41:59  5  45:01  5  50:13  5  53:18  5  56:06  5  58:49  5  60:38  5  63:12  5  67:32  5  72:33  5  74:35  5  76:30  5  78:57  5  83:09  5  96:53  5  99:31  5 102:02  5 102:14  5 01:42:14
    14809                                           06:17  5  02:31  4  06:20  5  02:08  5  04:47  5  03:35  4  02:51  5  05:12  3  03:57  5  01:29  4  02:52  3  03:02  2  05:12  5  03:05  2  02:48  5  02:43  5  01:49  2  02:34  4  04:20  5  05:01  5  02:02  3  01:55  3  02:27  4  04:12  5  13:44  4  02:38  2  02:31  4  00:12  3
                                                    03:20    -00:22     00:20     00:49     01:48     00:47     01:07     01:06     01:45    -00:29     01:08     00:30     02:12     00:11     00:17     00:11    -00:08     00:47     01:28     01:14     00:07    -00:12    -00:25     02:09     05:06     00:10     00:17     00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:02     02:07     05:00     01:18     02:57     02:42     01:44     04:06     02:12     01:10     01:44     02:32     03:00     02:54     02:16     02:20     01:31     01:47     02:52     03:04     01:55     01:51     02:02     02:03     05:04     02:28     02:14     00:09   01:07:04

#2 Rada (M18,M21A,M35,M40,M45,N21E): 25 KP 6.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 38)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 37)   5.( 36)   6.( 58)   7.( 42)   8.( 53)   9.( 43)  10.( 60)  11.( 55)  12.( 45)  13.( 44)  14.( 33)  15.( 34)  16.( 39)  17.( 40)  18.( 46)  19.( 49)  20.( 51)  21.( 50)  22.( 61)  23.( 52)  24.( 49)  25.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Antti Roose                01:01:53 15:42:29   00:28  3  02:06  5  03:58  3  11:08  5  13:09  5  14:58  4  17:53  4  20:15  3  21:23  2  23:27  3  25:41  3  29:14  3  32:25  2  35:10  1  36:16  1  40:04  1  43:20  1  47:14  1  49:07  1  52:17  1  53:48  1  55:01  2  56:25  1  59:11  1  61:29  1  61:53  1 01:01:53
     4962 Kobras                                    00:28  3  01:38  5  01:52  7  07:10  5  02:01  4  01:49  2  02:55 17  02:22  1  01:08  1  02:04  7  02:14  4  03:33  5  03:11  2  02:45  1  01:06  4  03:48  4  03:16  8  03:54 20  01:53  9  03:10 16  01:31  9  01:13 20  01:24  1  02:46  8  02:18  8  00:24 19
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Eleri Hirv                 01:02:54 16:48:46   00:30  8  02:18  8  04:04  5  10:42  4  13:07  4  15:17  5  18:01  5  21:05  5  22:16  5  24:26  6  27:39  7  32:04  7  35:22  6  39:06  7  40:14  4  44:24  5  47:39  6  49:36  3  51:43  4  53:31  4  55:01  4  55:49  4  57:17  2  60:25  2  62:45  2  62:54  2 01:02:54
     4238 Võru                                      00:30  8  01:48  9  01:46  4  06:38  3  02:25 12  02:10 10  02:44 14  03:04  8  01:11  5  02:10 10  03:13 16  04:25 13  03:18  3  03:44 18  01:08  6  04:10 12  03:15  7  01:57  3  02:07 18  01:48  2  01:30  6  00:48  4  01:28  2  03:08 16  02:20  9  00:09  4
                                                    00:02     00:10    -00:06    -00:32     00:24     00:21    -00:11     00:42     00:03     00:06     00:59     00:52     00:07     00:59     00:02     00:22    -00:01    -01:57     00:14    -01:22    -00:01    -00:25     00:04     00:22     00:02    -00:15   
  3. Pear Post                  01:05:35 18:25:06   00:31 12  01:50  3  03:48  2  10:21  2  12:18  1  14:29  2  16:49  1  20:13  2  21:36  4  23:51  4  26:27  4  30:32  4  34:26  4  38:01  4  40:16  5  44:22  4  47:27  3  49:53  4  51:54  6  53:57  6  55:37  6  56:36  7  59:50  3  62:52  3  65:26  3  65:35  3 01:05:35
     2005 Kobras                                    00:31 12  01:19  1  01:58  9  06:33  2  01:57  1  02:11 12  02:20  5  03:24 10  01:23 13  02:15 11  02:36 10  04:05 11  03:54 11  03:35 17  02:15 18  04:06 10  03:05  5  02:26 13  02:01 15  02:03  9  01:40 13  00:59 13  03:14  6  03:02 14  02:34 15  00:09  4
                                                    00:03    -00:19     00:06    -00:37    -00:04     00:22    -00:35     01:02     00:15     00:11     00:22     00:32     00:43     00:50     01:09     00:18    -00:11    -01:28     00:08    -01:07     00:09    -00:14     01:50     00:16     00:16    -00:15   
  4. Ahti Bleive                01:06:53 18:10:50   00:24  1  01:49  1  04:47 11  12:35 10  14:46  8  16:55  8  18:55  7  21:17  6  22:28  6  24:10  5  26:47  5  30:37  5  34:20  3  37:12  3  38:46  2  43:28  3  48:30  7  50:28  7  52:11  7  54:12  7  55:40  7  56:28  6  62:27  4  64:38  4  66:45  4  66:53  4 01:06:53
     7202 Kobras                                    00:24  1  01:25  4  02:58 17  07:48 11  02:11  6  02:09  9  02:00  1  02:22  1  01:11  5  01:42  2  02:37 11  03:50  7  03:43  8  02:52  3  01:34 13  04:42 18  05:02 15  01:58  4  01:43  5  02:01  8  01:28  4  00:48  4  05:59 12  02:11  1  02:07  4  00:08  2
                                                   -00:04    -00:13     01:06     00:38     00:10     00:20    -00:55     00:00     00:03    -00:22     00:23     00:17     00:32     00:07     00:28     00:54     01:46    -01:56    -00:10    -01:09    -00:03    -00:25     04:35    -00:35    -00:11    -00:16   
  5. Raul Kangur                01:09:26 18:43:27   00:31 12  03:43 19  05:20 16  13:08 13  15:09 11  17:41 11  19:51  9  23:33 10  24:42 10  26:49  8  28:52  8  31:59  6  36:28  8  39:29  8  40:36  6  44:39  8  47:29  4  49:59  5  51:38  3  53:27  3  54:56  3  55:43  3  64:37  5  67:08  5  69:17  5  69:26  5 01:09:26
     1938 SOK                                       00:31 12  03:12 20  01:37  1  07:48 11  02:01  4  02:32 16  02:10  3  03:42 17  01:09  3  02:07  8  02:03  1  03:07  2  04:29 17  03:01  7  01:07  5  04:03  9  02:50  3  02:30 14  01:39  3  01:49  3  01:29  5  00:47  3  08:54 13  02:31  4  02:09  5  00:09  4
                                                    00:03     01:34    -00:15     00:38     00:00     00:43    -00:45     01:20     00:01     00:03    -00:11    -00:26     01:18     00:16     00:01     00:15    -00:26    -01:24    -00:14    -01:21    -00:02    -00:26     07:30    -00:15    -00:09    -00:15   
  6. Aivar Jõgiaas              01:11:12 18:14:26   00:36 18  02:36 13  06:00 19  13:32 15  16:21 14  18:25 12  21:03 12  24:31 13  25:47 12  27:40 10  30:35 11  35:04 10  39:44 11  42:47 11  44:33 11  48:54 11  52:14 10  54:12 10  55:43 10  57:27  9  59:12 10  60:01  9  64:41  6  67:57  6  71:00  6  71:12  6 01:11:12
     2211 Tartu                                     00:36 18  02:00 14  03:24 19  07:32  8  02:49 16  02:04  4  02:38 11  03:28 12  01:16  8  01:53  5  02:55 14  04:29 14  04:40 19  03:03  9  01:46 15  04:21 13  03:20  9  01:58  4  01:31  1  01:44  1  01:45 15  00:49  8  04:40 10  03:16 19  03:03 20  00:12 14
                                                    00:08     00:22     01:32     00:22     00:48     00:15    -00:17     01:06     00:08    -00:11     00:41     00:56     01:29     00:18     00:40     00:33     00:04    -01:56    -00:22    -01:26     00:14    -00:24     03:16     00:30     00:45    -00:12   
  7. Kalle Kuusik               01:11:23 16:37:27   00:29  6  01:49  1  05:15 15  12:47 11  15:05 10  17:32 10  20:02 10  22:39  9  23:56  9  29:44 13  33:16 13  36:28 12  39:50 12  43:37 12  45:32 13  49:21 12  53:59 13  56:19 14  58:07 13  60:02 13  61:51 14  62:45 14  66:07  7  68:57  7  71:12  7  71:23  7 01:11:23
      975                                           00:29  6  01:20  2  03:26 20  07:32  8  02:18 10  02:27 15  02:30  9  02:37  3  01:17  9  05:48 20  03:32 17  03:12  3  03:22  5  03:47 19  01:55 17  03:49  5  04:38 14  02:20 11  01:48  7  01:55  4  01:49 17  00:54 12  03:22  7  02:50 11  02:15  7  00:11 12
                                                    00:01    -00:18     01:34     00:22     00:17     00:38    -00:25     00:15     00:09     03:44     01:18    -00:21     00:11     01:02     00:49     00:01     01:22    -01:34    -00:05    -01:15     00:18    -00:19     01:58     00:04    -00:03    -00:13   
  8. Heno Ivanov                01:12:47 16:11:54   00:34 15  02:29 12  04:57 13  12:58 12  16:01 12  18:40 13  21:26 14  25:47 15  27:09 14  30:26 14  32:54 12  36:45 13  41:03 13  43:56 13  45:12 12  49:41 13  53:35 12  55:48 12  57:43 12  59:49 12  61:38 12  62:40 13  67:05  8  70:04  8  72:35  8  72:47  8 01:12:47
     5655                                           00:34 15  01:55 13  02:28 13  08:01 13  03:03 17  02:39 18  02:46 15  04:21 19  01:22 11  03:17 17  02:28  7  03:51  8  04:18 13  02:53  4  01:16  7  04:29 15  03:54 10  02:13  9  01:55 10  02:06 11  01:49 17  01:02 15  04:25  8  02:59 12  02:31 11  00:12 14
                                                    00:06     00:17     00:36     00:51     01:02     00:50    -00:09     01:59     00:14     01:13     00:14     00:18     01:07     00:08     00:10     00:41     00:38    -01:41     00:02    -01:04     00:18    -00:11     03:01     00:13     00:13    -00:12   
  9. Magnar Alev                01:13:07 16:53:47   00:29  6  02:19  9  04:00  4  11:43  6  14:16  7  16:21  7  19:04  8  21:51  7  23:15  8  27:23  9  30:11  9  34:04  9  38:17  9  41:43  9  43:03  9  47:11  9  52:16 11  54:34 11  56:39 11  58:42 11  60:30 11  61:36 11  67:10  9  70:25  9  72:56  9  73:07  9 01:13:07
     1625 Pühajärve                                 00:29  6  01:50 10  01:41  2  07:43 10  02:33 13  02:05  5  02:43 13  02:47  5  01:24 14  04:08 18  02:48 13  03:53 10  04:13 12  03:26 13  01:20  8  04:08 11  05:05 16  02:18 10  02:05 17  02:03  9  01:48 16  01:06 17  05:34 11  03:15 18  02:31 11  00:11 12
                                                    00:01     00:12    -00:11     00:33     00:32     00:16    -00:12     00:25     00:16     02:04     00:34     00:20     01:02     00:41     00:14     00:20     01:49    -01:36     00:12    -01:07     00:17    -00:07     04:10     00:29     00:13    -00:13   
 10. Kaljo Julge                01:13:44 17:15:51   00:28  3  01:50  3  03:31  1  10:12  1  12:32  2  14:44  3  16:56  3  19:51  1  20:59  1  22:45  1  24:56  1  28:48  1  35:12  5  38:07  5  40:52  8  44:37  7  48:42  8  50:47  8  52:44  8  56:47  8  58:24  8  59:09  8  68:56 10  71:24 10  73:34 10  73:44 10 01:13:44
     1310 Kape                                      00:28  3  01:22  3  01:41  2  06:41  4  02:20 11  02:12 13  02:12  4  02:55  6  01:08  1  01:46  3  02:11  3  03:52  9  06:24 20  02:55  5  02:45 19  03:45  3  04:05 12  02:05  7  01:57 11  04:03 17  01:37 11  00:45  1  09:47 15  02:28  3  02:10  6  00:10 10
                                                    00:00    -00:16    -00:11    -00:29     00:19     00:23    -00:43     00:33     00:00    -00:18    -00:03     00:19     03:13     00:10     01:39    -00:03     00:49    -01:49     00:04     00:53     00:06    -00:28     08:23    -00:18    -00:08    -00:14   
 11. Tõnu Sikkal                01:14:33 18:44:45   00:32 14  02:39 15  04:38 10  14:05 16  18:31 18  20:37 18  23:09 18  26:40 17  28:12 15  31:13 15  34:47 15  38:31 14  42:59 16  46:22 16  47:43 16  52:05 16  54:54 15  57:25 15  59:26 15  61:44 15  63:14 15  64:21 15  69:00 11  71:47 11  74:20 11  74:33 11 01:14:33
      704 Kobras                                    00:32 14  02:07 16  01:59 10  09:27 17  04:26 20  02:06  6  02:32 10  03:31 14  01:32 18  03:01 15  03:34 18  03:44  6  04:28 16  03:23 12  01:21  9  04:22 14  02:49  2  02:31 15  02:01 15  02:18 13  01:30  6  01:07 18  04:39  9  02:47  9  02:33 13  00:13 16
                                                    00:04     00:29     00:07     02:17     02:25     00:17    -00:23     01:09     00:24     00:57     01:20     00:11     01:17     00:38     00:15     00:34    -00:27    -01:23     00:08    -00:52    -00:01    -00:06     03:15     00:01     00:15    -00:11   
 12. Oliver Ojasoo              01:15:27 18:15:57   00:36 18  02:37 14  04:56 12  12:10  8  14:58  9  16:58  9  20:14 11  24:02 12  25:30 11  27:48 11  30:30 10  35:06 11  38:52 10  42:19 10  43:45 10  47:41 10  50:06  9  52:46  9  55:03  9  57:33 10  59:09  9  60:08 10  69:11 12  72:14 12  75:00 12  75:27 12 01:15:27
     2707 Kobras                                    00:36 18  02:01 15  02:19 12  07:14  6  02:48 15  02:00  3  03:16 19  03:48 18  01:28 16  02:18 13  02:42 12  04:36 16  03:46  9  03:27 14  01:26 10  03:56  8  02:25  1  02:40 17  02:17 20  02:30 14  01:36 10  00:59 13  09:03 14  03:03 15  02:46 18  00:27 20
                                                    00:08     00:23     00:27     00:04     00:47     00:11     00:21     01:26     00:20     00:14     00:28     01:03     00:35     00:42     00:20     00:08    -00:51    -01:14     00:24    -00:40     00:05    -00:14     07:39     00:17     00:28     00:03   
 13. Rasmus Sotnik              01:16:28 16:35:57   02:16 20  04:09 20  07:28 20  15:53 17  18:07 17  20:21 17  23:01 17  26:03 16  31:05 18  33:13 19  35:39 19  38:44 15  42:35 14  45:22 14  46:24 14  51:19 15  55:20 16  58:21 16  60:19 16  67:02 17  68:42 17  69:30 17  71:32 13  74:19 13  76:20 13  76:28 13 01:16:28
     5293 Otepää                                    02:16 20  01:53 12  03:19 18  08:25 16  02:14  7  02:14 14  02:40 12  03:02  7  05:02 19  02:08  9  02:26  6  03:05  1  03:51 10  02:47  2  01:02  1  04:55 19  04:01 11  03:01 19  01:58 13  06:43 19  01:40 13  00:48  4  02:02  3  02:47  9  02:01  2  00:08  2
                                                    01:48     00:15     01:27     01:15     00:13     00:25    -00:15     00:40     03:54     00:04     00:12    -00:28     00:40     00:02    -00:04     01:07     00:45    -00:53     00:05     03:33     00:09    -00:25     00:38     00:01    -00:17    -00:16   
 14. Kristiine Aluvee           01:17:06 16:38:17   00:34 15  02:19  9  05:11 14  13:12 14  16:38 15  18:48 14  21:15 13  23:57 11  29:37 17  31:52 16  34:49 16  40:50 19  45:11 19  48:32 18  49:36 18  54:07 19  61:00 19  63:05 19  65:02 19  67:13 18  68:50 18  69:38 18  71:40 14  74:22 14  76:57 14  77:06 14 01:17:06
     8466 Kobras                                    00:34 15  01:45  8  02:52 16  08:01 13  03:26 18  02:10 10  02:27  8  02:42  4  05:40 20  02:15 11  02:57 15  06:01 20  04:21 15  03:21 11  01:04  3  04:31 16  06:53 20  02:05  7  01:57 11  02:11 12  01:37 11  00:48  4  02:02  3  02:42  7  02:35 16  00:09  4
                                                    00:06     00:07     01:00     00:51     01:25     00:21    -00:28     00:20     04:32     00:11     00:43     02:28     01:10     00:36    -00:02     00:43     03:37    -01:49     00:04    -00:59     00:06    -00:25     00:38    -00:04     00:17    -00:15   
 15. Monika Piirimäe            01:19:13 17:26:27   00:30  8  02:22 11  04:12  7  15:53 17  17:51 16  19:59 16  22:19 16  25:42 14  27:04 13  29:43 12  33:58 14  39:48 17  42:57 15  45:57 15  47:37 15  51:13 14  54:06 14  56:00 13  58:13 14  60:09 14  61:39 13  62:31 12  73:50 15  76:24 15  78:53 15  79:13 15 01:19:13
     1965 Kobras                                    00:30  8  01:52 11  01:50  5  11:41 18  01:58  2  02:08  7  02:20  5  03:23  9  01:22 11  02:39 14  04:15 20  05:50 19  03:09  1  03:00  6  01:40 14  03:36  2  02:53  4  01:54  2  02:13 19  01:56  6  01:30  6  00:52 11  11:19 16  02:34  5  02:29 10  00:20 18
                                                    00:02     00:14    -00:02     04:31    -00:03     00:19    -00:35     01:01     00:14     00:35     02:01     02:17    -00:02     00:15     00:34    -00:12    -00:23    -02:00     00:20    -01:14    -00:01    -00:21     09:55    -00:12     00:11    -00:04   
 16. Allar Padari               01:19:32 17:10:28   00:25  2  02:08  6  04:04  5  10:25  3  12:42  3  14:28  1  16:52  2  20:16  4  21:26  3  23:06  2  25:26  2  28:56  2  32:21  1  35:23  2  39:02  3  42:26  2  47:00  2  49:02  2  50:37  2  52:32  2  53:58  2  54:43  1  74:48 16  77:26 16  79:23 16  79:32 16 01:19:32
     5730 HOK                                       00:25  2  01:43  7  01:56  8  06:21  1  02:17  9  01:46  1  02:24  7  03:24 10  01:10  4  01:40  1  02:20  5  03:30  4  03:25  6  03:02  8  03:39 20  03:24  1  04:34 13  02:02  6  01:35  2  01:55  4  01:26  3  00:45  1  20:05 18  02:38  6  01:57  1  00:09  4
                                                   -00:03     00:05     00:04    -00:49     00:16    -00:03    -00:31     01:02     00:02    -00:24     00:06    -00:03     00:14     00:17     02:33    -00:24     01:18    -01:52    -00:18    -01:15    -00:05    -00:28     18:41    -00:08    -00:21    -00:15   
 17. Tõnu Hendrikson            01:22:22 17:09:00   00:30  8  02:40 16  04:30  9  11:49  7  14:03  6  16:11  6  18:15  6  21:52  8  23:07  7  25:06  7  27:38  6  32:10  8  35:31  7  38:46  6  40:37  7  44:26  6  47:37  5  50:02  6  51:53  5  53:51  5  55:16  5  56:07  5  76:32 17  79:31 17  82:15 17  82:22 17 01:22:22
     9382 Võru                                      00:30  8  02:10 17  01:50  5  07:19  7  02:14  7  02:08  7  02:04  2  03:37 16  01:15  7  01:59  6  02:32  8  04:32 15  03:21  4  03:15 10  01:51 16  03:49  5  03:11  6  02:25 12  01:51  8  01:58  7  01:25  2  00:51 10  20:25 19  02:59 12  02:44 17  00:07  1
                                                    00:02     00:32    -00:02     00:09     00:13     00:19    -00:51     01:15     00:07    -00:05     00:18     00:59     00:10     00:30     00:45     00:01    -00:05    -01:29    -00:02    -01:12    -00:06    -00:22     19:01     00:13     00:26    -00:17   
 18. Sairos Hõrak               01:29:55 17:30:48   00:28  3  03:06 18  05:55 18  18:29 19  20:27 19  23:28 19  26:20 19  29:48 19  31:14 19  33:06 18  35:16 18  39:52 18  44:24 18  48:46 19  49:49 19  53:41 18  60:27 18  62:17 18  63:57 18  70:32 19  71:37 19  72:26 19  85:18 18  87:45 18  89:46 18  89:55 18 01:29:55
     7706 Võru                                      00:28  3  02:38 19  02:49 15  12:34 19  01:58  2  03:01 19  02:52 16  03:28 12  01:26 15  01:52  4  02:10  2  04:36 16  04:32 18  04:22 20  01:03  2  03:52  7  06:46 19  01:50  1  01:40  4  06:35 18  01:05  1  00:49  8  12:52 17  02:27  2  02:01  2  00:09  4
                                                    00:00     01:00     00:57     05:24    -00:03     01:12    -00:03     01:06     00:18    -00:12    -00:04     01:03     01:21     01:37    -00:03     00:04     03:30    -02:04    -00:13     03:25    -00:26    -00:24     11:28    -00:19    -00:17    -00:15   
 19. Lumileid Hälvin            01:39:53 15:51:25   00:34 15  02:57 17  05:45 17  23:05 20  25:41 20  29:03 20  33:07 20  36:41 20  38:02 20  42:14 20  46:28 20  51:19 20  55:37 20  59:05 20  60:33 20  68:10 20  73:43 20  76:22 20  78:21 20  88:01 20  90:10 20  91:15 20  93:29 19  96:48 19  99:43 19  99:53 19 01:39:53
    12362 Kobras                                    00:34 15  02:23 18  02:48 14  17:20 20  02:36 14  03:22 20  04:04 20  03:34 15  01:21 10  04:12 19  04:14 19  04:51 18  04:18 13  03:28 15  01:28 12  07:37 20  05:33 17  02:39 16  01:59 14  09:40 20  02:09 20  01:05 16  02:14  5  03:19 20  02:55 19  00:10 10
                                                    00:06     00:45     00:56     10:10     00:35     01:33     01:09     01:12     00:13     02:08     02:00     01:18     01:07     00:43     00:22     03:49     02:17    -01:15     00:06     06:30     00:38    -00:08     00:50     00:33     00:37    -00:14   
 20. Raivo Pehk                 01:40:47 16:09:57   00:30  8  02:08  6  04:14  8  12:34  9  16:14 13  18:50 15  21:45 15  28:04 18  29:35 16  32:40 17  35:14 17  39:38 16  43:16 17  46:44 17  48:10 17  52:47 17  58:57 17  61:41 17  63:26 17  66:14 16  68:11 16  69:20 16  94:50 20  97:59 20 100:32 20 100:47 20 01:40:47
     2673 Põlva                                     00:30  8  01:38  5  02:06 11  08:20 15  03:40 19  02:36 17  02:55 17  06:19 20  01:31 17  03:05 16  02:34  9  04:24 12  03:38  7  03:28 15  01:26 10  04:37 17  06:10 18  02:44 18  01:45  6  02:48 15  01:57 19  01:09 19  25:30 20  03:09 17  02:33 13  00:15 17
                                                    00:02     00:00     00:14     01:10     01:39     00:47     00:00     03:57     00:23     01:01     00:20     00:51     00:27     00:43     00:20     00:49     02:54    -01:10    -00:08    -00:22     00:26    -00:04     24:06     00:23     00:15    -00:09   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:24     01:19     01:37     06:21     01:57     01:46     02:00     02:22     01:08     01:40     02:03     03:05     03:09     02:45     01:02     03:24     02:25     01:50     01:31     01:44     01:05     00:45     01:24     02:11     01:57     00:07   00:51:01

#3 Rada (VIPP): 15 KP 5.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 57)   4.( 42)   5.( 43)   6.( 45)   7.( 36)   8.( 35)   9.( 46)  10.( 49)  11.( 51)  12.( 61)  13.( 52)  14.( 49)  15.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Ivar Aleksanderson         00:55:44 18:45:27   02:44  1  08:56  1  09:51  1  13:57  1  18:10  2  24:37  1  28:13  1  34:44  2  39:14  2  41:31  2  43:45  1  45:26  1  49:45  1  52:43  1  55:31  1  55:44  1 00:55:44
     5492 TÜ                                        02:44  1  06:12  3  00:55  1  04:06  2  04:13  3  06:27  2  03:36  1  06:31  3  04:30  1  02:17  1  02:14  2  01:41  3  04:19  4  02:58  5  02:48  6  00:13  6
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Lauri Eskor                00:57:02 16:49:38   02:54  2  08:57  2  10:15  2  14:13  2  18:08  1  26:18  3  29:54  3  35:39  3  40:13  3  42:44  3  44:48  2  46:19  2  51:32  2  54:22  2  56:51  2  57:02  2 00:57:02
     8226                                           02:54  2  06:03  1  01:18  4  03:58  1  03:55  2  08:10  4  03:36  1  05:45  2  04:34  3  02:31  5  02:04  1  01:31  1  05:13  5  02:50  1  02:29  3  00:11  2
                                                    00:10    -00:09     00:23    -00:08    -00:18     01:43     00:00    -00:46     00:04     00:14    -00:10    -00:10     00:54    -00:08    -00:19    -00:02   
  3. Tõnu Arrak                 00:57:26 17:47:22   03:22  3  09:28  3  10:44  3  15:10  3  18:32  3  24:48  2  28:52  2  34:35  1  39:07  1  41:30  1  47:30  3  49:15  3  52:18  3  55:11  3  57:13  3  57:26  3 00:57:26
    15859 Velo                                      03:22  3  06:06  2  01:16  3  04:26  3  03:22  1  06:16  1  04:04  3  05:43  1  04:32  2  02:23  3  06:00  8  01:45  4  03:03  2  02:53  2  02:02  1  00:13  6
                                                    00:38    -00:06     00:21     00:20    -00:51    -00:11     00:28    -00:48     00:02     00:06     03:46     00:04    -01:16    -00:05    -00:46     00:00   
  4. Aigar Udras                01:12:53 17:34:22   03:48  6  10:42  4  12:07  4  16:43  4  22:30  4  31:47  4  36:55  4  45:34  4  51:36  4  53:57  4  60:25  5  62:01  5  65:32  4  69:31  4  72:44  4  72:53  4 01:12:53
    10785                                           03:48  6  06:54  5  01:25  7  04:36  4  05:47  9  09:17  6  05:08  8  08:39 10  06:02  5  02:21  2  06:28  9  01:36  2  03:31  3  03:59  8  03:13  8  00:09  1
                                                    01:04     00:42     00:30     00:30     01:34     02:50     01:32     02:08     01:32     00:04     04:14    -00:05    -00:48     01:01     00:25    -00:04   
  5. Edith Seegel               01:13:53 16:41:19   04:23  9  13:14 10  14:48 10  20:11  7  25:34  7  33:12  5  38:19  5  46:23  6  52:08  5  54:54  5  57:47  4  59:52  4  65:48  5  69:58  5  73:41  5  73:53  5 01:13:53
     8227                                           04:23  9  08:51 10  01:34 10  05:23  5  05:23  5  07:38  3  05:07  7  08:04  7  05:45  4  02:46  7  02:53  4  02:05  7  05:56  8  04:10 11  03:43  9  00:12  4
                                                    01:39     02:39     00:39     01:17     01:10     01:11     01:31     01:33     01:15     00:29     00:39     00:24     01:37     01:12     00:55    -00:01   
  6. Piret Joonas               01:19:17 18:15:08   04:52 10  12:51  9  14:23  9  20:35  8  27:00  8  35:50  7  40:59  7  49:20  7  59:23  7  61:50  7  66:18  7  68:30  6  71:06  6  75:09  6  78:52  6  79:17  6 01:19:17
    15856                                           04:52 10  07:59  9  01:32  9  06:12  7  06:25 10  08:50  5  05:09  9  08:21  9  10:03 10  02:27  4  04:28  7  02:12  8  02:36  1  04:03  9  03:43  9  00:25  9
                                                    02:08     01:47     00:37     02:06     02:12     02:23     01:33     01:50     05:33     00:10     02:14     00:31    -01:43     01:05     00:55     00:12   
  7. Henn Korjus                01:23:13 17:00:48   03:50  7  10:49  6  12:12  6  18:45  6  23:32  6  34:36  6  39:10  6  45:45  5  54:35  6  60:26  6  64:17  6  70:27  7  77:24  7  80:22  7  83:00  7  83:13  7 01:23:13
    13082 EMÜ                                       03:50  7  06:59  6  01:23  6  06:33  8  04:47  4  11:04  7  04:34  4  06:35  4  08:50  9  05:51 11  03:51  6  06:10 11  06:57 11  02:58  5  02:38  5  00:13  6
                                                    01:06     00:47     00:28     02:27     00:34     04:37     00:58     00:04     04:20     03:34     01:37     04:29     02:38     00:00    -00:10     00:00   
  8. Markel Mahla               01:28:26 17:00:41   03:52  8  10:44  5  12:09  5  17:55  5  23:25  5  41:12  8  46:32  8  56:43  8  63:12  8  65:58  8  69:28  8  71:41  8  78:02  8  81:29  8  87:58  8  88:26  8 01:28:26
    15081                                           03:52  8  06:52  4  01:25  7  05:46  6  05:30  6  17:47  9  05:20 10  10:11 11  06:29  6  02:46  7  03:30  5  02:13  9  06:21  9  03:27  7  06:29 11  00:28 11
                                                    01:08     00:40     00:30     01:40     01:17     11:20     01:44     03:40     01:59     00:29     01:16     00:32     02:02     00:29     03:41     00:15   
  9. Enn Lõhmus                 01:46:59 17:01:45   07:21 11  18:01 11  19:35 11  26:53  9  33:33  9  50:26  9  63:50  9  72:00  9  85:19  9  88:03  9  90:21  9  92:51  9  99:30  9 103:34  9 106:33  9 106:59  9 01:46:59
     6081 Tartu                                     07:21 11  10:40 11  01:34 10  07:18  9  06:40 11  16:53  8  13:24 11  08:10  8  13:19 11  02:44  6  02:18  3  02:30 10  06:39 10  04:04 10  02:59  7  00:26 10
                                                    04:37     04:28     00:39     03:12     02:27     10:26     09:48     01:39     08:49     00:27     00:04     00:49     02:20     01:06     00:11     00:13   
 10. Hendrik Rull               01:54:58 17:50:32   03:41  4  10:52  7  12:13  7  31:00 10  36:38 10  70:25 11  75:24 11  82:18 11  90:06 10  93:20 10 101:57 10 103:51 10 109:34 10 112:28 10 114:47 10 114:58 10 01:54:58
    14469                                           03:41  4  07:11  7  01:21  5  18:47 10  05:38  7  33:47 11  04:59  5  06:54  5  07:48  7  03:14  9  08:37 11  01:54  5  05:43  7  02:54  4  02:19  2  00:11  2
                                                    00:57     00:59     00:26     14:41     01:25     27:20     01:23     00:23     03:18     00:57     06:23     00:13     01:24    -00:04    -00:29    -00:02   
 11. Alo Rull                   01:55:14 17:50:30   03:45  5  11:04  8  12:18  8  31:05 11  36:45 11  70:23 10  75:22 10  82:17 10  90:12 11  93:32 11 102:03 11 104:01 11 109:35 11 112:28 10 115:02 11 115:14 11 01:55:14
    14398 SA Tartu Ülikooli Kliinik                 03:45  5  07:19  8  01:14  2  18:47 10  05:40  8  33:38 10  04:59  5  06:55  6  07:55  8  03:20 10  08:31 10  01:58  6  05:34  6  02:53  2  02:34  4  00:12  4
                                                    01:01     01:07     00:19     14:41     01:27     27:11     01:23     00:24     03:25     01:03     06:17     00:17     01:15    -00:05    -00:14    -00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:44     06:03     00:55     03:58     03:22     06:16     03:36     05:43     04:30     02:17     02:04     01:31     02:36     02:50     02:02     00:09   00:50:36

#4 Rada (M16,M21B,M50,M55,M60,N18,N21A,N35,N40,N45): 17 KP 4.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 38)   2.( 37)   3.( 36)   4.( 62)   5.( 55)   6.( 42)   7.( 58)   8.( 33)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 46)  12.( 49)  13.( 51)  14.( 50)  15.( 61)  16.( 49)  17.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Mihkel Järveoja            00:37:58 17:13:53   00:38 16  06:50  5  09:08  4  10:34  2  12:56  1  15:33  1  17:34  1  18:40  1  22:23  1  24:38  1  26:42  1  28:31  1  30:34  1  32:08  1  32:56  1  35:39  1  37:47  1  37:58  1 00:37:58
     2790 Kobras                                    00:38 16  06:12  3  02:18  4  01:26  1  02:22  1  02:37  1  02:01  1  01:06  1  03:43  1  02:15  1  02:04  2  01:49  2  02:03  3  01:34  2  00:48  1  02:43  1  02:08  1  00:11  5
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Helle Hallik               00:45:30 18:44:19   00:30  3  06:49  4  09:13  5  11:00  4  14:08  3  17:19  2  19:51  2  21:18  2  25:05  2  29:09  2  31:42  2  33:58  2  36:26  2  38:45  2  39:34  2  42:36  2  45:08  2  45:30  2 00:45:30
     3049 JOKA                                      00:30  3  06:19  5  02:24  5  01:47  3  03:08  6  03:11  5  02:32  7  01:27  6  03:47  2  04:04 19  02:33 17  02:16 19  02:28 15  02:19 24  00:49  2  03:02  5  02:32  7  00:22 31
                                                   -00:08     00:07     00:06     00:21     00:46     00:34     00:31     00:21     00:04     01:49     00:29     00:27     00:25     00:45     00:01     00:19     00:24     00:11   
  3. Kaido Hallik               00:46:25 18:38:03   00:35  9  06:03  1  08:36  1  10:17  1  15:29  8  18:34  7  21:16  5  22:35  4  26:39  4  30:09  3  33:08  3  35:29  3  37:46  3  39:24  3  40:24  3  43:32  3  46:13  3  46:25  3 00:46:25
     3665 Ilves                                     00:35  9  05:28  1  02:33  9  01:41  2  05:12 29  03:05  2  02:42  9  01:19  3  04:04  3  03:30  6  02:59 27  02:21 23  02:17  8  01:38  4  01:00  9  03:08 10  02:41 10  00:12 10
                                                   -00:03    -00:44     00:15     00:15     02:50     00:28     00:41     00:13     00:21     01:15     00:55     00:32     00:14     00:04     00:12     00:25     00:33     00:01   
  4. Ago Käis                   00:46:33 17:35:19   00:37 14  07:06  7  09:18  6  11:26  7  14:29  6  17:36  5  20:11  3  21:37  3  25:57  3  31:13  4  33:43  4  35:38  4  37:54  4  39:30  4  40:28  4  44:00  4  46:22  4  46:33  4 00:46:33
     4314 Kobras                                    00:37 14  06:29  6  02:12  2  02:08 12  03:03  4  03:07  4  02:35  8  01:26  5  04:20  6  05:16 30  02:30 14  01:55  4  02:16  6  01:36  3  00:58  6  03:32 18  02:22  2  00:11  5
                                                   -00:01     00:17    -00:06     00:42     00:41     00:30     00:34     00:20     00:37     03:01     00:26     00:06     00:13     00:02     00:10     00:49     00:14     00:00   
  5. Tõnu Tolm                  00:47:46 17:24:33   00:34  7  07:50 13  10:43 10  12:41  9  16:08  9  19:13  8  21:42  6  23:32  7  28:25  6  32:59  7  34:53  6  36:38  6  38:57  6  40:43  6  41:55  5  44:53  5  47:34  5  47:46  5 00:47:46
     2599 Võru                                      00:34  7  07:16 15  02:53 17  01:58  5  03:27 12  03:05  2  02:29  5  01:50 24  04:53 14  04:34 24  01:54  1  01:45  1  02:19  9  01:46  5  01:12 24  02:58  3  02:41 10  00:12 10
                                                   -00:04     01:04     00:35     00:32     01:05     00:28     00:28     00:44     01:10     02:19    -00:10    -00:04     00:16     00:12     00:24     00:15     00:33     00:01   
  6. Ingmar Bert Sabre          00:48:34 17:04:00   00:30  3  06:40  2  08:39  2  10:58  3  14:03  2  17:21  3  20:45  4  22:36  5  27:45  5  32:30  5  34:35  5  36:31  5  38:29  5  40:18  5  42:11  6  45:37  6  48:23  6  48:34  6 00:48:34
    16670 Võru                                      00:30  3  06:10  2  01:59  1  02:19 18  03:05  5  03:18  8  03:24 25  01:51 26  05:09 17  04:45 26  02:05  3  01:56  5  01:58  1  01:49  6  01:53 38  03:26 16  02:46 13  00:11  5
                                                   -00:08    -00:02    -00:19     00:53     00:43     00:41     01:23     00:45     01:26     02:30     00:01     00:07    -00:05     00:15     01:05     00:43     00:38     00:00   
  7. Janek Riives               00:50:25 18:31:12   00:39 17  07:09  8  09:34  8  11:45  8  14:54  7  18:24  6  22:14  8  23:58  8  30:03  9  33:23  8  36:30  9  38:55  9  40:57  8  42:46  7  43:52  7  47:25  7  50:00  7  50:25  7 00:50:25
     7680 TÜ                                        00:39 17  06:30  7  02:25  6  02:11 14  03:09  9  03:30 13  03:50 29  01:44 18  06:05 28  03:20  3  03:07 30  02:25 26  02:02  2  01:49  6  01:06 18  03:33 19  02:35  8  00:25 36
                                                    00:01     00:18     00:07     00:45     00:47     00:53     01:49     00:38     02:22     01:05     01:03     00:36    -00:01     00:15     00:18     00:50     00:27     00:14   
  8. Silver Rebenits            00:51:49 18:21:37   00:21  1  06:54  6  09:21  7  11:08  5  14:16  5  20:28 12  22:56 11  24:26 11  28:37  7  33:38  9  36:12  8  38:14  8  40:37  7  43:51  8  44:51  8  48:22  8  51:23  8  51:49  8 00:51:49
     3820 Kape                                      00:21  1  06:33  8  02:27  7  01:47  3  03:08  6  06:12 32  02:28  4  01:30  8  04:11  5  05:01 29  02:34 18  02:02 10  02:23 12  03:14 35  01:00  9  03:31 17  03:01 24  00:26 38
                                                   -00:17     00:21     00:09     00:21     00:46     03:35     00:27     00:24     00:28     02:46     00:30     00:13     00:20     01:40     00:12     00:48     00:53     00:15   
  9. Piia Avaste                00:51:50 15:25:22   00:41 23  08:58 23  11:30 20  13:36 14  16:27 11  19:52  9  22:48 10  24:06 10  31:48 12  35:49 13  38:14 12  40:11 11  42:33 10  45:03 11  45:59 11  48:49  9  51:39  9  51:50  9 00:51:50
     1161 Tammed                                    00:41 23  08:17 23  02:32  8  02:06 10  02:51  2  03:25 10  02:56 15  01:18  2  07:42 37  04:01 18  02:25 10  01:57  6  02:22 10  02:30 27  00:56  4  02:50  2  02:50 15  00:11  5
                                                    00:03     02:05     00:14     00:40     00:29     00:48     00:55     00:12     03:59     01:46     00:21     00:08     00:19     00:56     00:08     00:07     00:42     00:00   
 10. Erika Joonas               00:52:04 18:03:32   00:41 23  09:14 24  11:52 23  13:51 17  17:44 15  22:02 13  24:49 13  26:46 13  31:12 10  34:39 10  37:11 10  39:31 10  42:34 11  44:27  9  45:33  9  48:56 10  51:52 10  52:04 10 00:52:04
      359 Võru                                      00:41 23  08:33 24  02:38 13  01:59  6  03:53 20  04:18 24  02:47 10  01:57 31  04:26  8  03:27  4  02:32 16  02:20 21  03:03 27  01:53 12  01:06 18  03:23 14  02:56 19  00:12 10
                                                    00:03     02:21     00:20     00:33     01:31     01:41     00:46     00:51     00:43     01:12     00:28     00:31     01:00     00:19     00:18     00:40     00:48     00:01   
 11. Saima Värton               00:52:27 17:55:31   00:41 23  08:20 19  11:14 15  13:32 13  17:00 14  20:15 11  23:28 12  25:00 12  32:09 13  35:39 12  38:04 11  40:13 12  42:38 12  44:32 10  45:37 10  49:18 11  52:14 11  52:27 11 00:52:27
      213 Kobras                                    00:41 23  07:39 19  02:54 18  02:18 17  03:28 14  03:15  6  03:13 18  01:32  9  07:09 35  03:30  6  02:25 10  02:09 14  02:25 13  01:54 13  01:05 15  03:41 23  02:56 19  00:13 19
                                                    00:03     01:27     00:36     00:52     01:06     00:38     01:12     00:26     03:26     01:15     00:21     00:20     00:22     00:20     00:17     00:58     00:48     00:02   
 12. Mihhail Taivere            00:52:45 18:10:44   00:36 12  07:50 13  10:25  9  12:45 10  16:28 12  19:53 10  22:23  9  24:05  9  29:12  8  32:39  6  34:57  7  37:02  7  41:07  9  45:13 12  46:08 12  49:57 12  52:35 12  52:45 12 00:52:45
     1677 Kape                                      00:36 12  07:14 14  02:35 11  02:20 19  03:43 18  03:25 10  02:30  6  01:42 15  05:07 16  03:27  4  02:18  6  02:05 12  04:05 35  04:06 39  00:55  3  03:49 29  02:38  9  00:10  2
                                                   -00:02     01:02     00:17     00:54     01:21     00:48     00:29     00:36     01:24     01:12     00:14     00:16     02:02     02:32     00:07     01:06     00:30    -00:01   
 13. Ats Virumäe                00:54:00 17:21:24   00:35  9  09:17 25  13:24 26  15:58 27  19:27 20  22:44 16  25:05 14  26:59 14  31:43 11  35:33 11  38:16 13  40:36 13  43:13 13  45:39 13  46:57 13  50:34 13  53:46 13  54:00 13 00:54:00
     3803 Võru                                      00:35  9  08:42 25  04:07 37  02:34 25  03:29 15  03:17  7  02:21  2  01:54 29  04:44 12  03:50 14  02:43 21  02:20 21  02:37 19  02:26 26  01:18 28  03:37 21  03:12 28  00:14 24
                                                   -00:03     02:30     01:49     01:08     01:07     00:40     00:20     00:48     01:01     01:35     00:39     00:31     00:34     00:52     00:30     00:54     01:04     00:03   
 14. Marianne Haug              00:54:45 15:25:59   00:31  5  06:47  3  09:03  3  11:12  6  14:08  3  17:26  4  21:44  7  23:11  6  33:17 18  38:11 16  41:12 16  43:39 19  45:54 17  47:44 16  48:45 15  51:50 15  54:36 15  54:45 14 00:54:45
     5025 Võru                                      00:31  5  06:16  4  02:16  3  02:09 13  02:56  3  03:18  8  04:18 31  01:27  6  10:06 38  04:54 28  03:01 28  02:27 27  02:15  5  01:50  9  01:01 11  03:05  7  02:46 13  00:09  1
                                                   -00:07     00:04    -00:02     00:43     00:34     00:41     02:17     00:21     06:23     02:39     00:57     00:38     00:12     00:16     00:13     00:22     00:38    -00:02   
 15. Rein Prank                 00:54:47 18:52:02   00:39 17  08:13 17  11:25 18  13:24 12  16:51 13  24:19 23  27:58 24  30:23 24  35:09 22  39:09 19  41:34 18  43:25 17  45:52 16  47:42 15  48:45 15  51:50 15  54:35 14  54:47 15 00:54:47
      708 Kape                                      00:39 17  07:34 18  03:12 24  01:59  6  03:27 12  07:28 34  03:39 28  02:25 38  04:46 13  04:00 17  02:25 10  01:51  3  02:27 14  01:50  9  01:03 12  03:05  7  02:45 12  00:12 10
                                                    00:01     01:22     00:54     00:33     01:05     04:51     01:38     01:19     01:03     01:45     00:21     00:02     00:24     00:16     00:15     00:22     00:37     00:01   
 16. Mari Fjodorov              00:55:05 17:40:56   00:40 21  08:30 21  11:05 12  13:57 20  20:57 25  24:36 25  27:29 23  29:25 22  34:00 19  37:07 15  39:48 15  42:02 15  44:24 15  46:32 14  47:40 14  51:48 14  54:39 16  55:05 16 00:55:05
    15005 Otepää                                    00:40 21  07:50 21  02:35 11  02:52 28  07:00 33  03:39 15  02:53 13  01:56 30  04:35 10  03:07  2  02:41 20  02:14 18  02:22 10  02:08 15  01:08 21  04:08 31  02:51 16  00:26 38
                                                    00:02     01:38     00:17     01:26     04:38     01:02     00:52     00:50     00:52     00:52     00:37     00:25     00:19     00:34     00:20     01:25     00:43     00:15   
 17. Ester Klaas                00:56:23 18:25:56   00:46 29  08:46 22  11:35 21  13:52 18  20:19 24  23:54 21  27:01 20  29:09 20  35:03 21  38:45 17  41:38 19  43:36 18  46:08 18  48:39 18  49:44 18  53:07 18  55:58 17  56:23 17 00:56:23
     8608 Räpina                                    00:46 29  08:00 22  02:49 14  02:17 16  06:27 31  03:35 14  03:07 17  02:08 34  05:54 25  03:42 11  02:53 25  01:58  8  02:32 17  02:31 28  01:05 15  03:23 14  02:51 16  00:25 36
                                                    00:08     01:48     00:31     00:51     04:05     00:58     01:06     01:02     02:11     01:27     00:49     00:09     00:29     00:57     00:17     00:40     00:43     00:14   
 18. Ülle Hollo                 00:56:27 16:57:33   00:58 34  08:15 18  11:16 16  13:49 15  19:07 18  23:43 19  27:06 21  28:42 19  34:13 20  39:03 18  41:19 17  43:16 16  46:18 19  48:34 17  49:43 17  52:47 17  56:17 19  56:27 18 00:56:27
    15275 Haanja SK                                 00:58 34  07:17 16  03:01 20  02:33 22  05:18 30  04:36 26  03:23 24  01:36 13  05:31 22  04:50 27  02:16  5  01:57  6  03:02 26  02:16 22  01:09 22  03:04  6  03:30 37  00:10  2
                                                    00:20     01:05     00:43     01:07     02:56     01:59     01:22     00:30     01:48     02:35     00:12     00:08     00:59     00:42     00:21     00:21     01:22    -00:01   
 19. Reet Rosenberg             00:56:35 18:04:49   00:40 21  07:36 11  10:56 11  12:58 11  16:18 10  24:24 24  26:49 19  28:14 18  32:19 14  36:00 14  38:27 14  40:49 14  44:10 14  48:57 19  50:32 19  53:42 19  56:11 18  56:35 19 00:56:35
     4412 Kobras                                    00:40 21  06:56 10  03:20 26  02:02  8  03:20 10  08:06 35  02:25  3  01:25  4  04:05  4  03:41 10  02:27 13  02:22 24  03:21 31  04:47 40  01:35 36  03:10 11  02:29  4  00:24 34
                                                    00:02     00:44     01:02     00:36     00:58     05:29     00:24     00:19     00:22     01:26     00:23     00:33     01:18     03:13     00:47     00:27     00:21     00:13   
 20. Kirsten Nigul              00:57:45 16:00:59   00:44 28  11:53 34  14:26 31  16:42 28  20:04 23  23:49 20  28:06 25  29:56 23  36:15 23  40:13 21  43:16 21  45:25 21  47:41 20  49:30 20  50:45 20  54:28 20  57:32 20  57:45 20 00:57:45
     1627 Kape                                      00:44 28  11:09 34  02:33  9  02:16 15  03:22 11  03:45 16  04:17 30  01:50 24  06:19 31  03:58 16  03:03 29  02:09 14  02:16  6  01:49  6  01:15 27  03:43 25  03:04 25  00:13 19
                                                    00:06     04:57     00:15     00:50     01:00     01:08     02:16     00:44     02:36     01:43     00:59     00:20     00:13     00:15     00:27     01:00     00:56     00:02   
 21. Rudolf Mürk                00:57:53 16:57:41   00:41 23  08:05 15  11:10 14  16:54 29  20:02 22  23:31 17  26:36 18  31:05 26  37:05 25  41:22 22  43:46 22  45:48 22  48:56 22  51:07 22  52:14 22  55:12 21  57:41 21  57:53 21 00:57:53
     1064 Võru                                      00:41 23  07:24 17  03:05 22  05:44 39  03:08  6  03:29 12  03:05 16  04:29 40  06:00 26  04:17 22  02:24  8  02:02 10  03:08 28  02:11 19  01:07 20  02:58  3  02:29  4  00:12 10
                                                    00:03     01:12     00:47     04:18     00:46     00:52     01:04     03:23     02:17     02:02     00:20     00:13     01:05     00:37     00:19     00:15     00:21     00:01   
 22. Anne Arold                 01:00:03 17:23:54   00:36 12  10:51 30  13:41 28  15:47 25  19:18 19  23:31 17  26:24 17  28:09 17  32:51 17  39:12 20  41:42 20  43:53 20  48:09 21  51:01 21  51:58 21  56:28 22  59:49 22  60:03 22 01:00:03
     3235 OKH                                       00:36 12  10:15 30  02:50 15  02:06 10  03:31 17  04:13 21  02:53 13  01:45 19  04:42 11  06:21 34  02:30 14  02:11 17  04:16 36  02:52 33  00:57  5  04:30 35  03:21 32  00:14 24
                                                   -00:02     04:03     00:32     00:40     01:09     01:36     00:52     00:39     00:59     04:06     00:26     00:22     02:13     01:18     00:09     01:47     01:13     00:03   
 23. Helena Liiv                01:02:39 18:13:29   01:17 39  08:08 16  11:08 13  14:29 22  22:38 29  30:48 33  33:38 29  35:13 29  41:34 30  46:56 27  49:03 26  51:57 27  54:02 25  55:30 25  56:33 24  59:45 24  62:16 23  62:39 23 01:02:39
     3994 Kobras                                    01:17 39  06:51  9  03:00 19  03:21 34  08:09 37  08:10 36  02:50 11  01:35 11  06:21 32  05:22 31  02:07  4  02:54 33  02:05  4  01:28  1  01:03 12  03:12 12  02:31  6  00:23 32
                                                    00:39     00:39     00:42     01:55     05:47     05:33     00:49     00:29     02:38     03:07     00:03     01:05     00:02    -00:06     00:15     00:29     00:23     00:12   
 24. Ellen Lembra               01:03:15 17:05:01   00:50 31  11:18 32  14:49 33  17:34 31  21:41 26  25:44 26  29:00 26  31:00 25  36:32 24  42:01 23  45:09 23  47:56 23  51:38 23  53:55 23  55:09 23  59:40 23  63:01 24  63:15 24 01:03:15
     2008 Kape                                      00:50 31  10:28 32  03:31 28  02:45 26  04:07 23  04:03 19  03:16 20  02:00 32  05:32 23  05:29 32  03:08 31  02:47 31  03:42 32  02:17 23  01:14 25  04:31 36  03:21 32  00:14 24
                                                    00:12     04:16     01:13     01:19     01:45     01:26     01:15     00:54     01:49     03:14     01:04     00:58     01:39     00:43     00:26     01:48     01:13     00:03   
 25. Sigrid Saluri              01:04:31 17:59:56   00:51 32  10:37 29  14:09 30  17:18 30  22:01 27  27:15 27  30:37 27  32:30 27  39:56 27  43:38 24  46:22 24  49:21 25  52:13 24  55:26 24  56:44 25  60:54 25  64:07 25  64:31 25 01:04:31
    12211 Kobras                                    00:51 32  09:46 29  03:32 29  03:09 31  04:43 27  05:14 28  03:22 21  01:53 28  07:26 36  03:42 11  02:44 22  02:59 34  02:52 23  03:13 34  01:18 28  04:10 32  03:13 29  00:24 34
                                                    00:13     03:34     01:14     01:43     02:21     02:37     01:21     00:47     03:43     01:27     00:40     01:10     00:49     01:39     00:30     01:27     01:05     00:13   
 26. Kalev Pormeister           01:05:27 17:18:43   00:37 14  07:48 12  13:26 27  15:28 24  22:49 30  28:07 28  34:13 31  35:56 30  40:25 28  44:20 25  46:56 25  48:55 24  55:11 27  57:08 27  58:30 27  62:17 27  65:14 26  65:27 26 01:05:27
     5290                                           00:37 14  07:11 13  05:38 39  02:02  8  07:21 35  05:18 29  06:06 36  01:43 17  04:29  9  03:55 15  02:36 19  01:59  9  06:16 39  01:57 14  01:22 31  03:47 26  02:57 22  00:13 19
                                                   -00:01     00:59     03:20     00:36     04:59     02:41     04:05     00:37     00:46     01:40     00:32     00:10     04:13     00:23     00:34     01:04     00:49     00:02   
 27. Kaarel Tiganik             01:05:46 17:18:19   01:03 37  12:27 35  16:08 34  19:09 33  23:31 32  28:40 29  32:02 28  33:50 28  38:51 26  46:36 26  49:32 27  51:56 26  54:29 26  56:39 26  57:42 26  62:09 26  65:31 27  65:46 27 01:05:46
     7638 Kobras                                    01:03 37  11:24 35  03:41 33  03:01 30  04:22 26  05:09 27  03:22 21  01:48 22  05:01 15  07:45 36  02:56 26  02:24 25  02:33 18  02:10 16  01:03 12  04:27 33  03:22 34  00:15 28
                                                    00:25     05:12     01:23     01:35     02:00     02:32     01:21     00:42     01:18     05:30     00:52     00:35     00:30     00:36     00:15     01:44     01:14     00:04   
 28. Heli Haug                  01:07:39 16:38:35   00:39 17  11:35 33  18:49 38  21:45 36  25:49 34  29:34 31  34:09 30  35:56 30  41:25 29  47:44 28  50:29 28  53:35 28  56:44 28  59:58 28  60:56 28  64:32 28  67:28 28  67:39 28 01:07:39
     3714 Võru                                      00:39 17  10:56 33  07:14 40  02:56 29  04:04 21  03:45 16  04:35 33  01:47 21  05:29 21  06:19 33  02:45 23  03:06 35  03:09 30  03:14 35  00:58  6  03:36 20  02:56 19  00:11  5
                                                    00:01     04:44     04:56     01:30     01:42     01:08     02:34     00:41     01:46     04:04     00:41     01:17     01:06     01:40     00:10     00:53     00:48     00:00   
 29. Karoliina Sikkal           01:09:07 18:43:54   00:31  5  07:30  9  11:22 17  13:55 19  18:15 17  22:14 14  25:40 15  27:12 15  32:36 16  49:40 30  52:49 29  56:34 30  59:12 30  61:22 30  62:42 30  66:29 31  68:54 29  69:07 29 01:09:07
     4405 Kobras                                    00:31  5  06:59 11  03:52 35  02:33 22  04:20 25  03:59 18  03:26 26  01:32  9  05:24 20  17:04 40  03:09 32  03:45 38  02:38 21  02:10 16  01:20 30  03:47 26  02:25  3  00:13 19
                                                   -00:07     00:47     01:34     01:07     01:58     01:22     01:25     00:26     01:41     14:49     01:05     01:56     00:35     00:36     00:32     01:04     00:17     00:02   
 30. Epp Voitka                 01:09:26 17:06:00   00:51 32  11:08 31  14:44 32  18:16 32  22:02 28  30:20 32  39:24 34  41:06 34  46:19 34  50:48 31  53:37 31  55:53 29  58:30 29  61:16 29  62:42 30  66:02 29  69:12 30  69:26 30 01:09:26
    16421 Võru                                      00:51 32  10:17 31  03:36 30  03:32 35  03:46 19  08:18 37  09:04 39  01:42 15  05:13 18  04:29 23  02:49 24  02:16 19  02:37 19  02:46 32  01:26 32  03:20 13  03:10 27  00:14 24
                                                    00:13     04:05     01:18     02:06     01:24     05:41     07:03     00:36     01:30     02:14     00:45     00:27     00:34     01:12     00:38     00:37     01:02     00:03   
 31. Kairit Sikkal              01:09:59 18:43:53   00:34  7  07:35 10  11:29 19  13:49 15  18:01 16  22:18 15  25:40 15  27:15 16  32:29 15  49:32 29  52:52 30  56:37 31  59:15 31  61:25 31  62:39 29  66:27 30  69:47 31  69:59 31 01:09:59
     3679                                           00:34  7  07:01 12  03:54 36  02:20 19  04:12 24  04:17 23  03:22 21  01:35 11  05:14 19  17:03 39  03:20 37  03:45 38  02:38 21  02:10 16  01:14 25  03:48 28  03:20 31  00:12 10
                                                   -00:04     00:49     01:36     00:54     01:50     01:40     01:21     00:29     01:31     14:48     01:16     01:56     00:35     00:36     00:26     01:05     01:12     00:01   
 32. Kadri Parts                01:11:06 16:13:20   00:28  2  09:43 27  12:33 24  15:50 26  19:56 21  24:07 22  27:20 22  29:22 21  45:46 33  52:13 32  54:37 32  57:10 32  59:38 32  62:18 32  63:45 32  67:38 32  70:43 32  71:06 32 01:11:06
    10194 Võru                                      00:28  2  09:15 28  02:50 15  03:17 32  04:06 22  04:11 20  03:13 18  02:02 33  16:24 40  06:27 35  02:24  8  02:33 29  02:28 15  02:40 30  01:27 33  03:53 30  03:05 26  00:23 32
                                                   -00:10     03:03     00:32     01:51     01:44     01:34     01:12     00:56     12:41     04:12     00:20     00:44     00:25     01:06     00:39     01:10     00:57     00:12   
 33. Ander Adamson              01:13:04 17:10:37   01:50 40  14:35 38  17:37 36  22:32 38  30:11 37  34:25 35  40:08 35  42:23 35  48:36 35  52:50 33  55:59 33  58:09 33  61:59 33  64:14 33  65:19 33  69:57 33  72:52 33  73:04 33 01:13:04
    16227 Kobras                                    01:50 40  12:45 38  03:02 21  04:55 37  07:39 36  04:14 22  05:43 34  02:15 37  06:13 29  04:14 21  03:09 32  02:10 16  03:50 34  02:15 21  01:05 15  04:38 37  02:55 18  00:12 10
                                                    01:12     06:33     00:44     03:29     05:17     01:37     03:42     01:09     02:30     01:59     01:05     00:21     01:47     00:41     00:17     01:55     00:47     00:01   
 34. Küllike Jaama              01:17:28 16:36:36   00:49 30  14:38 39  17:45 37  20:33 34  25:20 33  37:07 36  45:35 38  48:21 38  55:16 38  59:56 39  62:14 37  64:22 36  67:18 36  69:29 36  70:38 36  73:43 34  77:16 34  77:28 34 01:17:28
    11646 Rocca al Mare kool                        00:49 30  13:49 39  03:07 23  02:48 27  04:47 28  11:47 38  08:28 38  02:46 39  06:55 34  04:40 25  02:18  6  02:08 13  02:56 24  02:11 19  01:09 22  03:05  7  03:33 38  00:12 10
                                                    00:11     07:37     00:49     01:22     02:25     09:10     06:27     01:40     03:12     02:25     00:14     00:19     00:53     00:37     00:21     00:22     01:25     00:01   
 35. Väino Kivioja              01:18:35 18:14:13   00:42 27  22:00 40  25:36 40  28:53 40  32:23 39  38:47 37  44:31 36  46:20 36  50:44 36  54:54 35  58:42 35  61:14 35  66:38 35  69:09 35  70:07 35  74:34 36  78:01 35  78:35 35 01:18:35
     8997 Ruusa                                     00:42 27  21:18 40  03:36 30  03:17 32  03:30 16  06:24 33  05:44 35  01:49 23  04:24  7  04:10 20  03:48 38  02:32 28  05:24 37  02:31 28  00:58  6  04:27 33  03:27 35  00:34 40
                                                    00:04     15:06     01:18     01:51     01:08     03:47     03:43     00:43     00:41     01:55     01:44     00:43     03:21     00:57     00:10     01:44     01:19     00:23   
 36. Heli Viks                  01:18:47 17:11:52   01:02 36  12:54 36  16:39 35  21:50 37  28:27 36  32:48 34  37:20 33  39:29 33  45:30 32  54:19 34  57:38 34  61:09 34  64:52 34  67:32 34  69:26 34  74:29 35  78:34 36  78:47 36 01:18:47
     5017 Võru                                      01:02 36  11:52 36  03:45 34  05:11 38  06:37 32  04:21 25  04:32 32  02:09 35  06:01 27  08:49 37  03:19 36  03:31 37  03:43 33  02:40 30  01:54 39  05:03 39  04:05 39  00:13 19
                                                    00:24     05:40     01:27     03:45     04:15     01:44     02:31     01:03     02:18     06:34     01:15     01:42     01:40     01:06     01:06     02:20     01:57     00:02   
 37. Rein Raid                  01:20:22 18:44:04   00:39 17  09:21 26  12:46 25  15:19 23  31:07 38  43:45 39  47:11 39  48:57 39  55:18 39  59:07 38  62:23 38  64:56 37  68:04 37  71:39 37  73:14 37  76:55 37  80:12 37  80:22 37 01:20:22
     4336 Kape                                      00:39 17  08:42 25  03:25 27  02:33 22  15:48 40  12:38 39  03:26 26  01:46 20  06:21 32  03:49 13  03:16 35  02:33 29  03:08 28  03:35 37  01:35 36  03:41 23  03:17 30  00:10  2
                                                    00:01     02:30     01:07     01:07     13:26     10:01     01:25     00:40     02:38     01:34     01:12     00:44     01:05     02:01     00:47     00:58     01:09    -00:01   
 38. Sirli Aia                  01:24:57 17:34:24   00:35  9  08:20 19  11:39 22  14:08 21  23:15 31  29:26 30  35:32 32  37:23 32  43:07 31  58:55 37  62:10 36  67:02 39  70:00 38  72:23 38  73:57 38  79:46 38  84:45 38  84:57 38 01:24:57
    12359 Kobras                                    00:35  9  07:45 20  03:19 25  02:29 21  09:07 38  06:11 31  06:06 36  01:51 26  05:44 24  15:48 38  03:15 34  04:52 40  02:58 25  02:23 25  01:34 35  05:49 40  04:59 40  00:12 10
                                                   -00:03     01:33     01:01     01:03     06:45     03:34     04:05     00:45     02:01     13:33     01:11     03:03     00:55     00:49     00:46     03:06     02:51     00:01   
 39. Kristiina Rull             01:26:26 17:46:47   01:01 35  10:08 28  13:45 29  21:04 35  28:13 35  42:30 38  45:20 37  46:59 37  53:16 37  56:52 36  63:35 39  66:25 38  74:38 39  76:28 39  77:59 39  82:38 39  86:06 39  86:26 39 01:26:26
    16276 SA TÜ Naistekliinik                       01:01 35  09:07 27  03:37 32  07:19 40  07:09 34  14:17 40  02:50 11  01:39 14  06:17 30  03:36  9  06:43 40  02:50 32  08:13 40  01:50  9  01:31 34  04:39 38  03:28 36  00:20 30
                                                    00:23     02:55     01:19     05:53     04:47     11:40     00:49     00:33     02:34     01:21     04:39     01:01     06:10     00:16     00:43     01:56     01:20     00:09   
 40. Ave Nurk                   01:36:56 17:25:31   01:10 38  13:29 37  18:56 39  23:14 39  38:28 40  44:18 40  53:56 40  56:07 40  66:40 40  70:13 40  75:05 40  78:26 40  84:02 40  87:49 40  90:02 40  93:42 40  96:40 40  96:56 40 01:36:56
    15302 E5                                        01:10 38  12:19 37  05:27 38  04:18 36  15:14 39  05:50 30  09:38 40  02:11 36  10:33 39  03:33  8  04:52 39  03:21 36  05:36 38  03:47 38  02:13 40  03:40 22  02:58 23  00:16 29
                                                    00:32     06:07     03:09     02:52     12:52     03:13     07:37     01:05     06:50     01:18     02:48     01:32     03:33     02:13     01:25     00:57     00:50     00:05   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:21     05:28     01:59     01:26     02:22     02:37     02:01     01:06     03:43     02:15     01:54     01:45     01:58     01:28     00:48     02:43     02:08     00:09   00:36:11

#5 Rada (VIPT,N16,N50,N55,N60): 15 KP 3.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 38)   2.( 35)   3.( 33)   4.( 58)   5.( 42)   6.( 53)   7.( 55)   8.( 62)   9.( 44)  10.( 36)  11.( 37)  12.( 39)  13.( 47)  14.( 46)  15.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Lauri Leppik               00:41:31 16:25:29   00:36  3  02:58  6  06:26  5  07:59  3  10:54  2  13:53  2  16:49  2  19:50  1  22:07  1  23:43  1  27:13  1  32:11  1  36:54  1  39:12  1  41:20  1  41:31  1 00:41:31
     4194 TAOK                                      00:36  3  02:22  8  03:28  3  01:33  2  02:55  3  02:59  3  02:56  3  03:01  2  02:17  8  01:36  5  03:30  7  04:58  1  04:43  6  02:18  2  02:08  2  00:11  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kristel Sibul              00:45:47 16:01:54   00:33  1  02:07  1  05:14  1  10:24  6  14:51  7  17:42  4  20:32  4  23:14  2  27:14  2  29:21  2  32:34  2  37:43  2  41:12  2  43:29  2  45:26  2  45:47  2 00:45:47
    10206 Kobras                                    00:33  1  01:34  2  03:07  1  05:10 20  04:27 13  02:51  2  02:50  1  02:42  1  04:00 23  02:07 12  03:13  2  05:09  3  03:29  1  02:17  1  01:57  1  00:21 21
                                                   -00:03    -00:48    -00:21     03:37     01:32    -00:08    -00:06    -00:19     01:43     00:31    -00:17     00:11    -01:14    -00:01    -00:11     00:10   
  3. Aili Laanjõe               00:52:22 16:40:56   00:49  9  03:36 15  09:32 15  11:55 12  15:46  9  20:30  9  24:07  9  28:20  6  30:45  5  33:02  5  36:24  5  42:24  5  46:59  3  49:45  3  52:01  3  52:22  3 00:52:22
     1989 Kobras                                    00:49  9  02:47 17  05:56 15  02:23  8  03:51  9  04:44 12  03:37 10  04:13  7  02:25 11  02:17 16  03:22  4  06:00  6  04:35  5  02:46  8  02:16  5  00:21 21
                                                    00:13     00:25     02:28     00:50     00:56     01:45     00:41     01:12     00:08     00:41    -00:08     01:02    -00:08     00:28     00:08     00:10   
  4. Arno Kurtmann              00:53:29 17:33:42   00:37  4  02:22  3  05:39  2  07:04  1  09:23  1  12:12  1  15:02  1  26:40  4  28:13  3  29:38  3  32:57  3  41:56  4  48:35  4  51:09  4  53:17  4  53:29  4 00:53:29
     4451 Põlva                                     00:37  4  01:45  3  03:17  2  01:25  1  02:19  1  02:49  1  02:50  1  11:38 21  01:33  1  01:25  1  03:19  3  08:59 18  06:39 17  02:34  5  02:08  2  00:12  5
                                                    00:01    -00:37    -00:11    -00:08    -00:36    -00:10    -00:06     08:37    -00:44    -00:11    -00:11     04:01     01:56     00:16     00:00     00:01   
  5. Leili Prans                00:54:23 16:25:44   00:40  6  02:37  4  06:23  4  07:58  2  12:28  3  16:19  3  19:39  3  25:54  3  28:58  4  30:44  4  34:12  4  40:48  3  48:43  5  51:37  5  54:11  5  54:23  5 00:54:23
     4910 Ilves                                     00:40  6  01:57  4  03:46  4  01:35  3  04:30 15  03:51  6  03:20  5  06:15 13  03:04 16  01:46  7  03:28  5  06:36  9  07:55 21  02:54  9  02:34 11  00:12  5
                                                    00:04    -00:25     00:18     00:02     01:35     00:52     00:24     03:14     00:47     00:10    -00:02     01:38     03:12     00:36     00:26     00:01   
  6. Valter Ploom               00:55:06 17:48:07   00:57 16  03:22 12  11:03 20  13:30 16  17:58 15  22:38 14  26:02 13  29:26  8  31:27  8  33:44  8  38:15  7  43:58  6  48:52  6  52:25  6  54:50  6  55:06  6 00:55:06
     3746 SA Tartu VTHK                             00:57 16  02:25 12  07:41 20  02:27 10  04:28 14  04:40 11  03:24  7  03:24  4  02:01  2  02:17 16  04:31 13  05:43  5  04:54  8  03:33 15  02:25  8  00:16 13
                                                    00:21     00:03     04:13     00:54     01:33     01:41     00:28     00:23    -00:16     00:41     01:01     00:45     00:11     01:15     00:17     00:05   
  7. Tiiu Kaasik                00:55:38 16:37:35   00:43  7  03:03  7  08:36 12  13:35 17  19:15 19  23:45 19  27:11 15  31:45 10  35:18 13  36:49 11  40:18  8  45:58  7  50:27  7  53:04  7  55:26  7  55:38  7 00:55:38
      102 Ilves                                     00:43  7  02:20  7  05:33 14  04:59 18  05:40 18  04:30 10  03:26  8  04:34  8  03:33 19  01:31  3  03:29  6  05:40  4  04:29  3  02:37  6  02:22  6  00:12  5
                                                    00:07    -00:02     02:05     03:26     02:45     01:31     00:30     01:33     01:16    -00:05    -00:01     00:42    -00:14     00:19     00:14     00:01   
  8. Villu Serv                 00:56:47 16:15:03   01:00 19  03:05  8  07:31  7  09:21  4  19:19 20  23:32 17  26:31 14  30:23  9  33:36  9  35:06  9  42:51 15  47:49  9  51:51  8  54:11  8  56:37  8  56:47  8 00:56:47
    10140 Kobras                                    01:00 19  02:05  5  04:26  7  01:50  5  09:58 24  04:13  8  02:59  4  03:52  5  03:13 17  01:30  2  07:45 21  04:58  1  04:02  2  02:20  3  02:26  9  00:10  1
                                                    00:24    -00:17     00:58     00:17     07:03     01:14     00:03     00:51     00:56    -00:06     04:15     00:00    -00:41     00:02     00:18    -00:01   
  9. Lauri Pähn                 01:00:52 16:41:57   00:38  5  02:08  2  06:11  3  13:29 15  16:14 11  26:02 21  29:45 19  32:50 14  34:54 11  38:42 18  41:37 10  48:18 11  56:10 12  58:31 10  60:39 10  60:52  9 01:00:52
    16666 Võru                                      00:38  5  01:30  1  04:03  5  07:18 21  02:45  2  09:48 23  03:43 11  03:05  3  02:04  3  03:48 24  02:55  1  06:41 11  07:52 20  02:21  4  02:08  2  00:13 11
                                                    00:02    -00:52     00:35     05:45    -00:10     06:49     00:47     00:04    -00:13     02:12    -00:35     01:43     03:09     00:03     00:00     00:02   
 10. Mare Leis                  01:00:54 17:27:28   00:57 16  03:41 18  08:10  9  10:58  8  15:09  8  19:14  6  23:27  7  32:42 12  35:06 12  36:39 10  43:19 17  49:33 14  54:22  9  58:14  9  60:38  9  60:54 10 01:00:54
     5012 OKH                                       00:57 16  02:44 15  04:29  9  02:48 15  04:11 11  04:05  7  04:13 18  09:15 18  02:24 10  01:33  4  06:40 18  06:14  8  04:49  7  03:52 17  02:24  7  00:16 13
                                                    00:21     00:22     01:01     01:15     01:16     01:06     01:17     06:14     00:07    -00:03     03:10     01:16     00:06     01:34     00:16     00:05   
 11. Riina Kivikas              01:02:14 16:34:34   00:47  8  03:32 13  08:29 10  10:58  8  14:22  5  19:21  7  22:56  6  28:13  5  31:12  6  33:39  7  41:18  9  48:54 12  54:48 10  59:03 11  62:02 11  62:14 11 01:02:14
      707 Ilves                                     00:47  8  02:45 16  04:57 10  02:29 11  03:24  5  04:59 19  03:35  9  05:17 10  02:59 15  02:27 21  07:39 19  07:36 13  05:54 12  04:15 19  02:59 16  00:12  5
                                                    00:11     00:23     01:29     00:56     00:29     02:00     00:39     02:16     00:42     00:51     04:09     02:38     01:11     01:57     00:51     00:01   
 12. Aino Koser                 01:04:08 17:30:11   00:52 12  03:33 14  08:32 11  10:40  7  14:02  4  18:46  5  22:08  5  34:17 18  36:37 18  38:14 17  42:23 14  49:01 13  55:00 11  59:43 12  63:38 12  64:08 12 01:04:08
     3910 Ilves                                     00:52 12  02:41 14  04:59 11  02:08  6  03:22  4  04:44 12  03:22  6  12:09 22  02:20  9  01:37  6  04:09  9  06:38 10  05:59 14  04:43 22  03:55 24  00:30 23
                                                    00:16     00:19     01:31     00:35     00:27     01:45     00:26     09:08     00:03     00:01     00:39     01:40     01:16     02:25     01:47     00:19   
 13. Tiiu Serv                  01:05:15 16:14:59   01:08 22  03:18 11  07:46  8  09:34  5  19:19 20  23:44 18  27:37 17  33:28 17  35:39 17  37:48 14  41:58 11  47:58 10  59:13 15  62:19 13  65:03 13  65:15 13 01:05:15
    11784 Põlva                                     01:08 22  02:10  6  04:28  8  01:48  4  09:45 23  04:25  9  03:53 13  05:51 12  02:11  5  02:09 14  04:10 10  06:00  6  11:15 22  03:06 10  02:44 14  00:12  5
                                                    00:32    -00:12     01:00     00:15     06:50     01:26     00:57     02:50    -00:06     00:33     00:40     01:02     06:32     00:48     00:36     00:01   
 14. Getter Matto               01:05:52 15:43:07   00:52 12  03:16  9  11:32 21  14:14 20  17:40 13  21:09 11  25:42 11  33:17 15  35:28 14  37:52 15  42:12 12  50:27 15  58:14 13  62:29 14  65:41 14  65:52 14 01:05:52
    10142 Kobras                                    00:52 12  02:24 10  08:16 22  02:42 12  03:26  6  03:29  4  04:33 20  07:35 15  02:11  5  02:24 18  04:20 11  08:15 15  07:47 18  04:15 19  03:12 19  00:11  2
                                                    00:16     00:02     04:48     01:09     00:31     00:30     01:37     04:34    -00:06     00:48     00:50     03:17     03:04     01:57     01:04     00:00   
 14. Grete Slik                 01:05:52 15:43:07   00:52 12  03:16  9  11:32 21  14:14 20  17:40 13  21:09 11  25:42 11  33:17 15  35:28 14  37:52 15  42:12 12  50:27 15  58:14 13  62:29 14  65:41 14  65:52 14 01:05:52
    10143 Kobras                                    00:52 12  02:24 10  08:16 22  02:42 12  03:26  6  03:29  4  04:33 20  07:35 15  02:11  5  02:24 18  04:20 11  08:15 15  07:47 18  04:15 19  03:12 19  00:11  2
                                                    00:16     00:02     04:48     01:09     00:31     00:30     01:37     04:34    -00:06     00:48     00:50     03:17     03:04     01:57     01:04     00:00   
 16. Kaie Kivila                01:07:21 17:56:53   01:02 20  03:39 17  08:44 13  11:00 10  14:45  6  19:52  8  23:45  8  32:44 13  35:28 14  37:30 13  45:09 18  54:09 17  60:12 16  64:10 16  67:04 16  67:21 16 01:07:21
     2737 Ilves                                     01:02 20  02:37 13  05:05 12  02:16  7  03:45  8  05:07 20  03:53 13  08:59 17  02:44 13  02:02 10  07:39 19  09:00 20  06:03 16  03:58 18  02:54 15  00:17 17
                                                    00:26     00:15     01:37     00:43     00:50     02:08     00:57     05:58     00:27     00:26     04:09     04:02     01:20     01:40     00:46     00:06   
 17. Mait Bratka                01:11:47 18:43:09   00:33  1  02:56  5  07:13  6  12:21 14  16:56 12  21:42 13  29:15 18  38:44 20  40:49 19  42:43 19  50:59 20  59:58 18  65:54 18  69:08 18  71:35 17  71:47 17 01:11:47
     4932 TÜ                                        00:33  1  02:23  9  04:17  6  05:08 19  04:35 16  04:46 14  07:33 24  09:29 19  02:05  4  01:54  9  08:16 22  08:59 18  05:56 13  03:14 11  02:27 10  00:12  5
                                                   -00:03     00:01     00:49     03:35     01:40     01:47     04:37     06:28    -00:12     00:18     04:46     04:01     01:13     00:56     00:19     00:01   
 18. Laine Saal                 01:12:20 16:40:41   00:49  9  03:49 20  09:52 16  12:15 13  16:07 10  20:56 10  24:41 10  28:44  7  31:22  7  33:28  6  37:01  6  47:14  8  64:04 17  68:52 17  72:03 18  72:20 18 01:12:20
     1330 Kobras                                    00:49  9  03:00 20  06:03 16  02:23  8  03:52 10  04:49 15  03:45 12  04:03  6  02:38 12  02:06 11  03:33  8  10:13 21  16:50 24  04:48 23  03:11 18  00:17 17
                                                    00:13     00:38     02:35     00:50     00:57     01:50     00:49     01:02     00:21     00:30     00:03     05:15     12:07     02:30     01:03     00:06   
 19. Maie Abram                 01:13:53 17:16:02   01:09 23  04:21 22  10:46 17  13:36 18  18:16 18  23:45 19  30:17 21  37:44 19  41:26 20  44:02 20  49:32 19  60:55 19  66:34 19  70:04 19  73:35 19  73:53 19 01:13:53
      146 Ilves                                     01:09 23  03:12 22  06:25 17  02:50 16  04:40 17  05:29 22  06:32 22  07:27 14  03:42 20  02:36 22  05:30 16  11:23 22  05:39 11  03:30 14  03:31 22  00:18 19
                                                    00:33     00:50     02:57     01:17     01:45     02:30     03:36     04:26     01:25     01:00     02:00     06:25     00:56     01:12     01:23     00:07   
 20. Epp Kroon                  01:15:07 16:19:42   00:50 11  03:37 16  08:58 14  11:40 11  18:13 17  23:04 15  27:20 16  32:07 11  34:52 10  37:01 12  43:09 16  63:56 20  68:28 20  71:08 20  74:53 20  75:07 20 01:15:07
     2044 Ilves                                     00:50 11  02:47 17  05:21 13  02:42 12  06:33 19  04:51 16  04:16 19  04:47  9  02:45 14  02:09 14  06:08 17  20:47 24  04:32  4  02:40  7  03:45 23  00:14 12
                                                    00:14     00:25     01:53     01:09     03:38     01:52     01:20     01:46     00:28     00:33     02:38     15:49    -00:11     00:22     01:37     00:03   
 21. Teele Eensaar              01:22:09 17:26:08   00:59 18  03:46 19  10:48 18  23:08 22  30:07 22  40:14 24  44:16 24  49:55 22  53:22 22  55:10 22  60:39 22  67:34 21  73:33 21  79:16 21  81:53 21  82:09 21 01:22:09
    12817                                           00:59 18  02:47 17  07:02 19  12:20 24  06:59 20  10:07 24  04:02 16  05:39 11  03:27 18  01:48  8  05:29 15  06:55 12  05:59 14  05:43 24  02:37 13  00:16 13
                                                    00:23     00:25     03:34     10:47     04:04     07:08     01:06     02:38     01:10     00:12     01:59     01:57     01:16     03:25     00:29     00:05   
 22. Helle Mürk                 01:31:46 16:41:11   00:52 12  03:57 21  10:54 19  13:44 19  18:08 16  23:29 16  30:09 20  41:42 21  49:55 21  52:20 21  57:40 21  70:55 22  84:49 22  88:04 22  91:26 22  91:46 22 01:31:46
      740 Võru                                      00:52 12  03:05 21  06:57 18  02:50 16  04:24 12  05:21 21  06:40 23  11:33 20  08:13 24  02:25 20  05:20 14  13:15 23  13:54 23  03:15 12  03:22 21  00:20 20
                                                    00:16     00:43     03:29     01:17     01:29     02:22     03:44     08:32     05:56     00:49     01:50     08:17     09:11     00:57     01:14     00:09   
 23. Vampula Oper               01:32:02 17:11:32   01:03 21  09:31 24  17:21 23  24:49 23  32:24 23  37:22 22  41:23 22  54:54 23  58:38 23  62:24 24  72:13 23  80:49 24  85:51 23  89:10 23  91:46 23  92:02 23 01:32:02
    10195 Võru                                      01:03 21  08:28 24  07:50 21  07:28 22  07:35 21  04:58 18  04:01 15  13:31 24  03:44 21  03:46 23  09:49 23  08:36 17  05:02  9  03:19 13  02:36 12  00:16 13
                                                    00:27     06:06     04:22     05:55     04:40     01:59     01:05     10:30     01:27     02:10     06:19     03:38     00:19     01:01     00:28     00:05   
 24. Maria Oper                 01:32:59 17:11:23   01:14 24  07:00 23  17:43 24  25:14 24  32:59 24  37:54 23  42:01 23  55:17 24  59:15 24  61:22 23  73:01 24  80:39 23  85:51 23  89:24 24  92:29 24  92:59 24 01:32:59
    10196 Võru                                      01:14 24  05:46 23  10:43 24  07:31 23  07:45 22  04:55 17  04:07 17  13:16 23  03:58 22  02:07 12  11:39 24  07:38 14  05:12 10  03:33 15  03:05 17  00:30 23
                                                    00:38     03:24     07:15     05:58     04:50     01:56     01:11     10:15     01:41     00:31     08:09     02:40     00:29     01:15     00:57     00:19   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:33     01:30     03:07     01:25     02:19     02:49     02:50     02:42     01:33     01:25     02:55     04:58     03:29     02:17     01:57     00:10   00:35:59

#6 Rada (VIPL,M14,M65,M70,M75,N14): 11 KP 3.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 54)   2.( 34)   3.( 57)   4.( 56)   5.( 46)   6.( 49)   7.( 52)   8.( 61)   9.( 50)  10.( 49)  11.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Tarmo Zernant              00:24:48 19:18:16   01:08  1  04:35  1  05:46  1  09:03  1  11:19  1  13:13  1  16:29  1  18:13  1  19:16  1  21:58  1  24:38  1  24:48  1 00:24:48
     5156 Ilves                                     01:08  1  03:27  1  01:11  6  03:17  2  02:16  1  01:54  4  03:16  2  01:44  2  01:03  2  02:42  1  02:40 10  00:10  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kaarel Hendrik Zernant     00:27:01 19:16:15   01:22  9  05:49  7  07:02  7  10:59  6  13:16  2  15:40  2  18:39  2  20:26  2  21:26  2  24:16  2  26:41  2  27:01  2 00:27:01
     5157 Ilves                                     01:22  9  04:27  7  01:13 11  03:57  7  02:17  2  02:24 12  02:59  1  01:47  3  01:00  1  02:50  2  02:25  2  00:20 17
                                                    00:14     01:00     00:02     00:40     00:01     00:30    -00:17     00:03    -00:03     00:08    -00:15     00:10   
  3. Kristel Kõivo              00:32:00 16:44:55   01:13  6  05:31  6  06:38  5  09:42  2  15:19  6  17:02  6  21:38  3  24:07  3  25:30  3  29:01  3  31:51  3  32:00  3 00:32:00
    13286 Peko                                      01:13  6  04:18  6  01:07  4  03:04  1  05:37 22  01:43  1  04:36  6  02:29 16  01:23  4  03:31  7  02:50 12  00:09  1
                                                    00:05     00:51    -00:04    -00:13     03:21    -00:11     01:20     00:45     00:20     00:49     00:10    -00:01   
  4. Kelly Mattus               00:34:02 17:33:34   01:27 10  06:19 10  07:32  9  11:06  7  14:11  3  16:42  3  23:33  4  25:47  4  27:24  4  31:36  4  33:53  4  34:02  4 00:34:02
    13285 Kobras                                    01:27 10  04:52  9  01:13 11  03:34  3  03:05  5  02:31 14  06:51 12  02:14 12  01:37 11  04:12 14  02:17  1  00:09  1
                                                    00:19     01:25     00:02     00:17     00:49     00:37     03:35     00:30     00:34     01:30    -00:23    -00:01   
  5. Helle Leis                 00:34:28 17:33:32   01:30 12  06:23 11  07:35 10  11:10  8  14:15  4  16:45  5  23:36  5  25:48  5  27:25  5  31:42  5  34:08  5  34:28  5 00:34:28
    13218 Kobras                                    01:30 12  04:53 10  01:12 10  03:35  5  03:05  5  02:30 13  06:51 12  02:12 11  01:37 11  04:17 16  02:26  3  00:20 17
                                                    00:22     01:26     00:01     00:18     00:49     00:36     03:35     00:28     00:34     01:35    -00:14     00:10   
  6. Kuldar Leis                00:34:31 17:33:31   01:33 14  06:28 12  07:39 11  11:22  9  14:20  5  16:43  4  23:38  6  25:55  6  27:31  6  31:45  6  34:18  6  34:31  6 00:34:31
    15805 Põlva                                     01:33 14  04:55 11  01:11  6  03:43  6  02:58  4  02:23 10  06:55 14  02:17 13  01:36 10  04:14 15  02:33  7  00:13  7
                                                    00:25     01:28     00:00     00:26     00:42     00:29     03:39     00:33     00:33     01:32    -00:07     00:03   
  7. Jüri Zimmermann            00:38:00 18:15:52   02:38 28  07:39 17  09:06 16  13:28 14  16:11 10  19:30 11  24:59  8  27:26  8  28:56  7  34:10  8  37:44  7  38:00  7 00:38:00
      127 Kape                                      02:38 28  05:01 14  01:27 18  04:22 14  02:43  3  03:19 21  05:29  9  02:27 15  01:30  7  05:14 20  03:34 19  00:16 13
                                                    01:30     01:34     00:16     01:05     00:27     01:25     02:13     00:43     00:27     02:32     00:54     00:06   
  8. Triin Sasi                 00:38:05 18:16:06   01:40 17  07:36 16  09:10 17  13:25 12  16:50 11  19:54 12  24:34  7  27:24  7  29:17  8  34:07  7  37:50  8  38:05  8 00:38:05
    11709 Vastse-Kuuste                             01:40 17  05:56 19  01:34 23  04:15  9  03:25  8  03:04 17  04:40  7  02:50 24  01:53 14  04:50 18  03:43 22  00:15  9
                                                    00:32     02:29     00:23     00:58     01:09     01:10     01:24     01:06     00:50     02:08     01:03     00:05   
  9. Riho Laanoja               00:39:11 18:37:40   01:17  8  06:13  9  08:02 14  13:26 13  20:14 17  22:22 17  25:57  9  28:07  9  32:22 10  35:58  9  38:59  9  39:11  9 00:39:11
    16220 Põlva Politsei                            01:17  8  04:56 12  01:49 26  05:24 21  06:48 24  02:08  6  03:35  3  02:10 10  04:15 28  03:36  9  03:01 13  00:12  5
                                                    00:09     01:29     00:38     02:07     04:32     00:14     00:19     00:26     03:12     00:54     00:21     00:02   
 10. Jaanika Kopli              00:40:04 17:15:20   01:36 15  06:04  8  07:10  8  14:48 16  18:33 14  21:31 14  30:27 13  32:07 13  34:00 12  37:10 11  39:42 10  40:04 10 00:40:04
     7620                                           01:36 15  04:28  8  01:06  3  07:38 24  03:45 10  02:58 16  08:56 15  01:40  1  01:53 14  03:10  4  02:32  5  00:22 23
                                                    00:28     01:01    -00:05     04:21     01:29     01:04     05:40    -00:04     00:50     00:28    -00:08     00:12   
 11. Epp Säga                   00:40:13 16:56:31   03:00 29  08:01 19  09:25 18  15:04 18  18:46 15  22:05 16  27:34 11  30:36 12  32:32 11  36:36 10  39:58 11  40:13 11 00:40:13
    11786 Kobras                                    03:00 29  05:01 14  01:24 16  05:39 23  03:42  9  03:19 21  05:29  9  03:02 25  01:56 16  04:04 13  03:22 17  00:15  9
                                                    01:52     01:34     00:13     02:22     01:26     01:25     02:13     01:18     00:53     01:22     00:42     00:05   
 12. Sulev Piiri                00:40:53 17:33:07   02:30 27  07:39 17  09:36 19  14:15 15  18:22 13  21:40 15  26:26 10  29:45 10  32:11  9  37:11 12  40:38 12  40:53 12 00:40:53
     4445 Kobras                                    02:30 27  05:09 16  01:57 27  04:39 15  04:07 12  03:18 20  04:46  8  03:19 27  02:26 19  05:00 19  03:27 18  00:15  9
                                                    01:22     01:42     00:46     01:22     01:51     01:24     01:30     01:35     01:23     02:18     00:47     00:05   
 13. Sander Meitsar             00:42:31 17:26:54   01:11  4  05:24  5  07:01  6  14:56 17  22:24 24  24:17 19  28:08 12  30:13 11  36:10 15  39:36 14  42:20 13  42:31 13 00:42:31
    17235 Tuuliku Reisid                            01:11  4  04:13  5  01:37 24  07:55 26  07:28 25  01:53  3  03:51  4  02:05  9  05:57 29  03:26  5  02:44 11  00:11  4
                                                    00:03     00:46     00:26     04:38     05:12    -00:01     00:35     00:21     04:54     00:44     00:04     00:01   
 14. Ene Laht                   00:43:41 18:49:35   01:44 21  06:42 14  08:04 15  12:20 11  25:04 25  27:27 25  31:43 15  34:04 14  35:55 13  39:51 15  43:29 14  43:41 14 00:43:41
     6105                                           01:44 21  04:58 13  01:22 13  04:16 11  12:44 29  02:23 10  04:16  5  02:21 14  01:51 13  03:56 12  03:38 20  00:12  5
                                                    00:36     01:31     00:11     00:59     10:28     00:29     01:00     00:37     00:48     01:14     00:58     00:02   
 15. Viljo Randoja              00:43:42 18:23:25   01:16  7  06:48 15  07:59 13  16:05 23  19:21 16  21:29 13  32:44 16  34:43 15  35:59 14  38:58 13  43:29 14  43:42 15 00:43:42
    16610                                           01:16  7  05:32 18  01:11  6  08:06 27  03:16  7  02:08  6  11:15 16  01:59  5  01:16  3  02:59  3  04:31 26  00:13  7
                                                    00:08     02:05     00:00     04:49     01:00     00:14     07:59     00:15     00:13     00:17     01:51     00:03   
 16. Kristofer Pähklepa         00:45:13 16:59:13   01:09  2  05:03  2  06:13  3  10:29  3  15:27  8  17:28  7  35:12 17  37:09 17  38:42 17  42:18 16  44:51 16  45:13 16 00:45:13
    11789 Kobras                                    01:09  2  03:54  2  01:10  5  04:16 11  04:58 14  02:01  5  17:44 26  01:57  4  01:33  9  03:36  9  02:33  7  00:22 23
                                                    00:01     00:27    -00:01     00:59     02:42     00:07     14:28     00:13     00:30     00:54    -00:07     00:12   
 17. Siim Helmoja               00:45:14 16:59:07   01:10  3  05:08  3  06:12  2  10:29  3  15:26  7  17:40  8  35:19 18  37:18 18  38:43 18  42:20 17  44:53 17  45:14 17 00:45:14
    13539 Kobras                                    01:10  3  03:58  3  01:04  1  04:17 13  04:57 13  02:14  8  17:39 25  01:59  5  01:25  5  03:37 11  02:33  7  00:21 20
                                                    00:02     00:31    -00:07     01:00     02:41     00:20     14:23     00:15     00:22     00:55    -00:07     00:11   
 18. Kevin Jaaska               00:45:16 16:59:06   01:12  5  05:12  4  06:16  4  10:31  5  15:29  9  17:44  9  35:22 19  37:21 19  38:53 19  42:23 18  44:55 18  45:16 18 00:45:16
    14842 Kobras                                    01:12  5  04:00  4  01:04  1  04:15  9  04:58 14  02:15  9  17:38 24  01:59  5  01:32  8  03:30  6  02:32  5  00:21 20
                                                    00:04     00:33    -00:07     00:58     02:42     00:21     14:22     00:15     00:29     00:48    -00:08     00:11   
 19. Kersti Metsoja             00:47:26 16:22:22   02:04 24  08:58 23  10:40 25  16:09 24  21:30 23  25:11 24  30:40 14  35:12 16  37:36 16  43:01 19  47:06 19  47:26 19 00:47:26
    17033 Kobras                                    02:04 24  06:54 21  01:42 25  05:29 22  05:21 18  03:41 28  05:29  9  04:32 29  02:24 18  05:25 21  04:05 24  00:20 17
                                                    00:56     03:27     00:31     02:12     03:05     01:47     02:13     02:48     01:21     02:43     01:25     00:10   
 20. Kristo Sirk                00:50:01 16:54:16   01:30 12  06:40 13  07:51 12  11:25 10  16:51 12  18:37 10  40:07 24  42:08 20  43:35 20  47:10 20  49:39 20  50:01 20 00:50:01
    11785 Kobras                                    01:30 12  05:10 17  01:11  6  03:34  3  05:26 21  01:46  2  21:30 27  02:01  8  01:27  6  03:35  8  02:29  4  00:22 23
                                                    00:22     01:43     00:00     00:17     03:10    -00:08     18:14     00:17     00:24     00:53    -00:11     00:12   
 21. Krista Kõlli               00:56:25 16:22:07   01:36 15  09:06 25  10:36 23  15:56 20  21:19 21  24:50 22  39:58 22  42:34 23  45:21 23  53:01 22  56:08 21  56:25 21 00:56:25
    15393 Võru                                      01:36 15  07:30 26  01:30 20  05:20 18  05:23 20  03:31 25  15:08 18  02:36 18  02:47 22  07:40 28  03:07 14  00:17 15
                                                    00:28     04:03     00:19     02:03     03:07     01:37     11:52     00:52     01:44     04:58     00:27     00:07   
 22. Madli-Greete Raud          00:58:38 16:22:13   01:28 11  08:57 22  10:26 22  15:43 19  20:58 19  24:31 20  39:43 20  42:23 21  45:13 21  52:57 21  58:20 23  58:38 22 00:58:38
    15814                                           01:28 11  07:29 25  01:29 19  05:17 17  05:15 17  03:33 26  15:12 19  02:40 21  02:50 24  07:44 30  05:23 30  00:18 16
                                                    00:20     04:02     00:18     02:00     02:59     01:39     11:56     00:56     01:47     05:02     02:43     00:08   
 23. Laura Loos                 00:58:47 16:21:56   01:49 23  09:19 26  10:41 26  16:03 22  21:25 22  25:06 23  40:05 23  42:48 24  45:26 24  53:04 24  58:24 24  58:47 23 00:58:47
        0 Vastseliina                               01:49 23  07:30 26  01:22 13  05:22 20  05:22 19  03:41 28  14:59 17  02:43 22  02:38 21  07:38 27  05:20 29  00:23 26
                                                    00:41     04:03     00:11     02:05     03:06     01:47     11:43     00:59     01:35     04:56     02:40     00:13   
 24. Marianne Toots             00:58:48 16:22:04   01:42 20  09:05 24  10:37 24  15:57 21  21:10 20  24:37 21  39:54 21  42:31 22  45:20 22  53:02 23  58:14 22  58:48 24 00:58:48
    16079 Vastseliina Gümnaasium                    01:42 20  07:23 24  01:32 21  05:20 18  05:13 16  03:27 24  15:17 20  02:37 20  02:49 23  07:42 29  05:12 28  00:34 30
                                                    00:34     03:56     00:21     02:03     02:57     01:33     12:01     00:53     01:46     05:00     02:32     00:24   
 25. Leiki Lahtvee              01:03:14 15:48:45   01:48 22  08:43 20  10:06 20  18:53 26  27:13 28  30:05 27  45:45 25  49:26 25  52:58 26  59:09 25  62:51 25  63:14 25 01:03:14
    15813 Krootuse PK                               01:48 22  06:55 22  01:23 15  08:47 30  08:20 27  02:52 15  15:40 22  03:41 28  03:32 27  06:11 23  03:42 21  00:23 26
                                                    00:40     03:28     00:12     05:30     06:04     00:58     12:24     01:57     02:29     03:29     01:02     00:13   
 26. Raine Lahtvee              01:03:23 15:48:39   01:41 18  08:51 21  10:23 21  19:05 27  27:11 27  30:20 28  46:21 26  49:34 26  52:57 25  59:17 26  63:00 26  63:23 26 01:03:23
    15812                                           01:41 18  07:10 23  01:32 21  08:42 29  08:06 26  03:09 18  16:01 23  03:13 26  03:23 26  06:20 24  03:43 22  00:23 26
                                                    00:33     03:43     00:21     05:25     05:50     01:15     12:45     01:29     02:20     03:38     01:03     00:13   
 27. Eve Sibul                  01:15:03 16:01:44   01:41 18  17:26 29  18:50 29  23:33 29  41:33 30  44:54 30  60:27 28  63:03 28  65:36 27  71:30 27  74:48 27  75:03 27 01:15:03
    17035                                           01:41 18  15:45 29  01:24 16  04:43 16  18:00 30  03:21 23  15:33 21  02:36 18  02:33 20  05:54 22  03:18 16  00:15  9
                                                    00:33     12:18     00:13     01:26     15:44     01:27     12:17     00:52     01:30     03:12     00:38     00:05   
 28. Vambola Kisand             01:19:50 18:29:56   02:20 25  10:05 27  12:05 27  20:33 28  26:10 26  29:48 26  61:23 29  64:10 29  67:07 28  74:23 28  79:29 28  79:50 28 01:19:50
     7051 Tartu                                     02:20 25  07:45 28  02:00 29  08:28 28  05:37 22  03:38 27  31:35 30  02:47 23  02:57 25  07:16 25  05:06 27  00:21 20
                                                    01:12     04:18     00:49     05:11     03:21     01:44     28:19     01:03     01:54     04:34     02:26     00:11   
 29. Kalju Johanson             01:32:11 16:41:42   04:16 30  10:33 28  12:32 28  16:44 25  20:46 18  23:57 18  53:26 27  55:59 27  83:42 30  88:27 29  91:44 29  92:11 29 01:32:11
     2339 Kobras                                    04:16 30  06:17 20  01:59 28  04:12  8  04:02 11  03:11 19  29:29 29  02:33 17  27:43 30  04:45 17  03:17 15  00:27 29
                                                    03:08     02:50     00:48     00:55     01:46     01:17     26:13     00:49     26:40     02:03     00:37     00:17   
 30. Janika Matto               01:35:00 15:27:32   02:20 25  18:14 30  21:08 30  29:00 30  38:14 29  42:41 29  68:00 30  80:52 30  83:04 29  90:30 30  94:44 30  95:00 30 01:35:00
    15073 Viluste                                   02:20 25  15:54 30  02:54 30  07:52 25  09:14 28  04:27 30  25:19 28  12:52 30  02:12 17  07:26 26  04:14 25  00:16 13
                                                    01:12     12:27     01:43     04:35     06:58     02:33     22:03     11:08     01:09     04:44     01:34     00:06   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:08     03:27     01:04     03:04     02:16     01:43     02:59     01:40     01:00     02:42     02:17     00:09   00:23:29

#7 Rada (M12,N12): 9 KP 2.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 56)   2.( 57)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 54)   6.( 38)   7.( 47)   8.( 46)   9.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kelli Nurm                 00:31:27 17:16:09   02:25  2  06:48  2  10:15  3  13:33  3  15:03  2  19:40  2  23:57  1  28:58  1  31:16  1  31:27  1 00:31:27
    14843 Kobras                                    02:25  2  04:23  2  03:27  5  03:18  3  01:30  1  04:37  6  04:17  2  05:01  3  02:18  2  00:11  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Esko Vanahunt              00:33:34 17:11:14   03:52  5  09:25  4  15:22  4  18:24  4  20:01  4  22:54  4  27:30  3  31:21  3  33:25  2  33:34  2 00:33:34
    11788 Kobras                                    03:52  5  05:33  4  05:57  7  03:02  2  01:37  2  02:53  4  04:36  3  03:51  2  02:04  1  00:09  1
                                                    01:27     01:10     02:30    -00:16     00:07    -01:44     00:19    -01:10    -00:14    -00:02   
  3. Erik Bleive                00:35:40 18:07:42   02:02  1  06:28  1  07:50  1  10:39  1  12:36  1  14:08  1  24:53  2  31:11  2  35:20  3  35:40  3 00:35:40
    11708 Kobras                                    02:02  1  04:26  3  01:22  2  02:49  1  01:57  3  01:32  1  10:45  8  06:18  5  04:09  7  00:20  6
                                                   -00:23     00:03    -02:05    -00:29     00:27    -03:05     06:28     01:17     01:51     00:09   
  4. Kiur Erik Eensaar          00:41:02 17:26:14   03:19  4  07:40  3  09:22  2  13:22  2  16:13  3  21:46  3  31:42  4  38:20  4  40:39  4  41:02  4 00:41:02
     9606 Tartu Karlova Gümnaasium                  03:19  4  04:21  1  01:42  3  04:00  4  02:51  4  05:33  7  09:56  7  06:38  6  02:19  3  00:23  8
                                                    00:54    -00:02    -01:45     00:42     01:21     00:56     05:39     01:37     00:01     00:12   
  5. Herman Rull                00:42:03 17:46:21   05:02  7  16:09  6  17:24  5  22:06  5  26:04  5  27:44  5  35:48  5  39:27  5  41:53  5  42:03  5 00:42:03
    14473                                           05:02  7  11:07  7  01:15  1  04:42  5  03:58  7  01:40  2  08:04  4  03:39  1  02:26  4  00:10  2
                                                    02:37     06:44    -02:12     01:24     02:28    -02:57     03:47    -01:22     00:08    -00:01   
  6. Krete Auser                00:51:32 16:45:50   04:49  6  12:32  5  27:32  8  33:17  8  36:32  7  38:49  7  41:56  6  48:13  6  51:20  6  51:32  6 00:51:32
    16581 Peko                                      04:49  6  07:43  5  15:00  8  05:45  7  03:15  6  02:17  3  03:07  1  06:17  4  03:07  5  00:12  5
                                                    02:24     03:20     11:33     02:27     01:45    -02:20    -01:10     01:16     00:49     00:01   
  7. Toomas Tennisberg          00:59:17 16:38:02   02:58  3  17:15  8  19:35  6  25:17  6  28:17  6  34:00  6  42:32  7  55:50  7  59:06  7  59:17  7 00:59:17
    13687 Kesklinna Kool                            02:58  3  14:17  8  02:20  4  05:42  6  03:00  5  05:43  8  08:32  5  13:18  8  03:16  6  00:11  3
                                                    00:33     09:54    -01:07     02:24     01:30     01:06     04:15     08:17     00:58     00:00   
  8. Kristina Haug              01:06:22 15:20:36   06:33  8  16:12  7  21:57  7  33:07  7  37:56  8  41:38  8  51:09  8  60:29  8  66:02  8  66:22  8 01:06:22
     5043 Võru                                      06:33  8  09:39  6  05:45  6  11:10  8  04:49  8  03:42  5  09:31  6  09:20  7  05:33  8  00:20  6
                                                    04:08     05:16     02:18     07:52     03:19    -00:55     05:14     04:19     03:15     00:09   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:02     04:21     01:15     02:49     01:30     01:32     03:07     03:39     02:04     00:09   00:22:28

#8 Rada (M10,M08,N10,N08): 6 KP 1.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 54)   2.( 35)   3.( 34)   4.( 57)   5.( 56)   6.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Hugo Johannes Nurk         00:19:04 17:25:30   01:44  5  04:03  2  07:09  1  08:31  1  16:31  1  18:43  1  19:04  1 00:19:04
    14863 RTG                                       01:44  5  02:19  3  03:06  1  01:22  2  08:00  4  02:12  1  00:21  6
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Emil Eensaar               00:20:31 17:26:42   02:33  8  05:11  5  08:58  3  10:51  3  16:42  2  20:16  2  20:31  2 00:20:31
    11300                                           02:33  8  02:38  4  03:47  2  01:53  5  05:51  1  03:34  5  00:15  4
                                                    00:49     00:19     00:41     00:31    -02:09     01:22    -00:06   
  3. Oliver Tennisberg          00:26:13 16:57:15   01:36  3  04:20  3  11:13  5  13:19  5  20:48  3  25:51  3  26:13  3 00:26:13
    13688 MHG                                       01:36  3  02:44  5  06:53  7  02:06  7  07:29  2  05:03  8  00:22  8
                                                   -00:08     00:25     03:47     00:44    -00:31     02:51     00:01   
  4. Kairiin Märtson            00:26:20 16:10:00   01:24  1  03:12  1  09:06  4  10:20  2  21:01  4  26:07  4  26:20  4 00:26:20
    14780 Kobras                                    01:24  1  01:48  1  05:54  6  01:14  1  10:41  9  05:06  9  00:13  3
                                                   -00:20    -00:31     02:48    -00:08     02:41     02:54    -00:08   
  5. Johanna Laanoja            00:28:46 17:15:54   01:32  2  09:37 10  13:35  6  15:11  6  26:01  6  28:35  6  28:46  5 00:28:46
    14786 Põlva Spordikool                          01:32  2  08:05 13  03:58  3  01:36  3  10:50 10  02:34  3  00:11  1
                                                   -00:12     05:46     00:52     00:14     02:50     00:22    -00:10   
  6. Kristiin Kalle             00:28:47 17:15:56   01:37  4  09:33  9  13:42  7  15:20  7  26:00  5  28:31  5  28:47  6 00:28:47
    16238 Kobras                                    01:37  4  07:56 12  04:09  4  01:38  4  10:40  8  02:31  2  00:16  5
                                                   -00:07     05:37     01:03     00:16     02:40     00:19    -00:05   
  7. Kaspar Karolin             00:30:47 17:25:01   02:09  6  04:23  4  08:39  2  10:51  3  26:43  7  30:26  7  30:47  7 00:30:47
    14470                                           02:09  6  02:14  2  04:16  5  02:12  9  15:52 14  03:43  6  00:21  6
                                                    00:25    -00:05     01:10     00:50     07:52     01:31     00:00   
  8. Karel Udras                00:33:14 17:37:21   04:02 13  10:53 12  19:36 13  21:44 13  29:58 10  33:03  8  33:14  8 00:33:14
    14185                                           04:02 13  06:51  9  08:43 10  02:08  8  08:14  5  03:05  4  00:11  1
                                                    02:18     04:32     05:37     00:46     00:14     00:53    -00:10   
  9. Kerten Matto               00:34:11 15:27:37   02:19  7  08:38  8  18:44 10  21:00  9  28:52  8  33:42  9  34:11  9 00:34:11
     1435 Viluste kool                              02:19  7  06:19  8  10:06 13  02:16 10  07:52  3  04:50  7  00:29 11
                                                    00:35     04:00     07:00     00:54    -00:08     02:38     00:08   
 10. Paul Piirimäe              00:35:35 17:15:45   03:27 11  10:52 11  18:44 10  20:46  8  29:57  9  35:06 10  35:35 10 00:35:35
    12746 Põlva                                     03:27 11  07:25 10  07:52  9  02:02  6  09:11  7  05:09 11  00:29 11
                                                    01:43     05:06     04:46     00:40     01:11     02:57     00:08   
 11. Villem Piirimäe            00:36:05 17:15:34   03:46 12  11:15 13  18:56 12  21:38 12  30:17 11  35:23 11  36:05 11 00:36:05
    15088                                           03:46 12  07:29 11  07:41  8  02:42 11  08:39  6  05:06  9  00:42 13
                                                    02:02     05:10     04:35     01:20     00:39     02:54     00:21   
 12. Aarne Säga                 00:39:23 16:56:30   02:59  9  08:35  6  18:10  8  21:20 10  32:58 12  39:01 12  39:23 12 00:39:23
    13542 Varbuse                                   02:59  9  05:36  6  09:35 11  03:10 12  11:38 11  06:03 12  00:22  8
                                                    01:15     03:17     06:29     01:48     03:38     03:51     00:01   
 12. Agnes Säga                 00:39:23 16:56:30   02:59  9  08:35  6  18:10  8  21:20 10  32:58 12  39:01 12  39:23 12 00:39:23
    11065 Kobras                                    02:59  9  05:36  6  09:35 11  03:10 12  11:38 11  06:03 12  00:22  8
                                                    01:15     03:17     06:29     01:48     03:38     03:51     00:01   
 14. Agnes Tennisberg           00:50:12 16:42:00   07:07 14  16:06 14  26:46 14  30:17 14  42:12 14  49:17 14  50:12 14 00:50:12
    14871                                           07:07 14  08:59 14  10:40 14  03:31 14  11:55 13  07:05 14  00:55 14
                                                    05:23     06:40     07:34     02:09     03:55     04:53     00:34   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:24     01:48     03:06     01:14     05:51     02:12     00:11   00:15:46


© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 19.07.2011 20:54:44 Kobras