Põlva 21 teisipäevak, Rosma

23.08.2011
Korraldaja : OK Põlva Kobras
Rajameister : Linda Puusalu, Adele Puusalu
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M08] [M10] [M12] [M14]
[M16] [M18] [M21A] [M21B] [M21E] [M35]
[M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65]
[M70] [M75] [N08] [N10] [N12] [N14]
[N16] [N18] [N21A] [N21E] [N35] [N40]
[N45] [N50] [N55] [N60] [VABA] [VIPL]
[VIPP] [VIPT]
M21E Rada (1): 23 KP 8.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 47)   2.( 45)   3.( 44)   4.( 43)   5.( 42)   6.( 41)   7.( 36)   8.( 35)   9.( 34)  10.( 33)  11.( 40)  12.( 39)  13.( 38)  14.( 37)  15.( 48)  16.( 49)  17.( 50)  18.( 51)  19.( 52)  20.( 54)  21.( 56)  22.( 58)  23.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Ain Fjodorov               01:11:50 18:10:36   05:52  2  08:56  1  10:46  1  17:49  1  19:39  1  24:03  1  30:11  3  32:06  3  33:40  3  35:57  2  39:34  2  41:22  2  43:22  3  46:43  3  52:07  3  54:47  3  58:15  3  61:41  2  63:57  2  66:19  2  68:19  2  70:25  2  71:49  1  71:50  1 01:11:50
     6403 Otepää                                    05:52  2  03:04  2  01:50  2  07:03  1  01:50  2  04:24  6  06:08 10  01:55  5  01:34  4  02:17  1  03:37  4  01:48  7  02:00  3  03:21  4  05:24  4  02:40  1  03:28  1  03:26  2  02:16  2  02:22  3  02:00  1  02:06  3  01:24  2  00:01  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Indrek Ümarik              01:12:08 15:42:20   05:35  1  09:02  2  10:49  2  18:17  2  20:50  2  24:33  2  29:11  1  31:02  1  32:38  1  35:08  1  38:27  1  40:00  1  41:46  1  44:49  1  49:52  1  53:25  1  58:00  1  61:31  1  63:44  1  65:56  1  67:59  1  69:50  1  71:51  2  72:08  2 01:12:08
      328 Ilves                                     05:35  1  03:27  6  01:47  1  07:28  4  02:33 10  03:43  1  04:38  3  01:51  3  01:36  6  02:30  2  03:19  1  01:33  3  01:46  1  03:03  3  05:03  2  03:33  6  04:35  8  03:31  3  02:13  1  02:12  1  02:03  3  01:51  1  02:01 10  00:17 11
                                                   -00:17     00:23    -00:03     00:25     00:43    -00:41    -01:30    -00:04     00:02     00:13    -00:18    -00:15    -00:14    -00:18    -00:21     00:53     01:07     00:05    -00:03    -00:10     00:03    -00:15     00:37     00:16   
  3. Väino Ellamik              01:14:26 16:52:03   06:58  4  10:23  4  12:21  4  19:42  3  21:49  3  25:51  3  30:07  2  31:59  2  33:33  2  36:20  3  40:03  3  41:33  3  43:19  2  46:14  2  51:09  2  54:05  2  58:07  2  63:07  3  65:24  3  67:44  3  69:50  3  72:42  3  74:14  3  74:26  3 01:14:26
    10219 Suusahullud                               06:58  4  03:25  5  01:58  3  07:21  3  02:07  8  04:02  3  04:16  1  01:52  4  01:34  4  02:47  8  03:43  5  01:30  2  01:46  1  02:55  1  04:55  1  02:56  2  04:02  5  05:00  9  02:17  3  02:20  2  02:06  4  02:52  9  01:32  5  00:12  5
                                                    01:06     00:21     00:08     00:18     00:17    -00:22    -01:52    -00:03     00:00     00:30     00:06    -00:18    -00:14    -00:26    -00:29     00:16     00:34     01:34     00:01    -00:02     00:06     00:46     00:08     00:11   
  4. Martti Mikk                01:17:43 18:21:39   06:12  3  09:56  3  11:54  3  20:08  4  22:13  4  26:29  4  31:26  4  33:34  4  35:04  4  37:56  4  41:42  4  44:50  4  47:08  4  50:05  4  55:22  4  58:28  4  62:17  4  66:21  4  68:46  4  71:18  4  73:18  4  75:59  4  77:31  4  77:43  4 01:17:43
     9598 seiklusporr                               06:12  3  03:44  7  01:58  3  08:14  5  02:05  7  04:16  5  04:57  4  02:08 11  01:30  2  02:52  9  03:46  7  03:08 12  02:18  9  02:57  2  05:17  3  03:06  4  03:49  3  04:04  4  02:25  4  02:32  4  02:00  1  02:41  7  01:32  5  00:12  5
                                                    00:20     00:40     00:08     01:11     00:15    -00:08    -01:11     00:13    -00:04     00:35     00:09     01:20     00:18    -00:24    -00:07     00:26     00:21     00:38     00:09     00:10     00:00     00:35     00:08     00:11   
  5. Ott Rakkaselg              01:21:14 16:56:32   07:27  6  10:46  6  13:00  5  22:21  5  24:16  5  28:14  5  33:54  5  35:59  5  37:48  5  40:33  5  44:21  5  45:55  5  48:04  5  51:56  5  57:32  5  61:29  5  65:29  5  69:56  5  72:21  5  75:03  5  77:22  5  79:23  5  81:00  5  81:14  5 01:21:14
     1920 HOK                                       07:27  6  03:19  4  02:14  7  09:21  6  01:55  3  03:58  2  05:40  6  02:05 10  01:49  8  02:45  6  03:48  8  01:34  4  02:09  6  03:52  9  05:36  5  03:57  7  04:00  4  04:27  5  02:25  4  02:42  6  02:19  6  02:01  2  01:37  8  00:14 10
                                                    01:35     00:15     00:24     02:18     00:05    -00:26    -00:28     00:10     00:15     00:28     00:11    -00:14     00:09     00:31     00:12     01:17     00:32     01:01     00:09     00:20     00:19    -00:05     00:13     00:13   
  6. Sander Mirme               01:26:11 17:17:32   07:25  5  10:43  5  14:19  6  24:02  7  26:02  7  30:30  7  35:07  6  36:55  6  39:19  6  42:16  6  45:46  6  47:13  6  49:28  6  53:07  6  60:17  6  63:25  6  69:11  6  73:55  6  76:22  6  79:08  6  81:32  6  84:45  6  85:58  6  86:11  6 01:26:11
     8646                                           07:25  5  03:18  3  03:36 12  09:43  8  02:00  6  04:28  7  04:37  2  01:48  1  02:24 11  02:57 10  03:30  3  01:27  1  02:15  8  03:39  6  07:10 10  03:08  5  05:46 10  04:44  7  02:27  6  02:46  7  02:24  7  03:13 11  01:13  1  00:13  8
                                                    01:33     00:14     01:46     02:40     00:10     00:04    -01:31    -00:07     00:50     00:40    -00:07    -00:21     00:15     00:18     01:46     00:28     02:18     01:18     00:11     00:24     00:24     01:07    -00:11     00:12   
  7. Allar Kivil                01:27:03 16:02:51   10:59 11  13:42  9  16:37  9  23:55  6  25:36  6  30:10  6  36:26  7  38:24  7  40:15  7  42:48  7  46:07  7  49:54  7  52:04  7  57:24  7  63:16  7  68:34  7  72:19  7  75:32  7  78:28  7  81:02  7  83:08  7  85:19  7  86:51  7  87:03  7 01:27:03
     4978 LSF PT                                    10:59 11  02:43  1  02:55 10  07:18  2  01:41  1  04:34  8  06:16 12  01:58  6  01:51  9  02:33  4  03:19  1  03:47 13  02:10  7  05:20 11  05:52  7  05:18 10  03:45  2  03:13  1  02:56  9  02:34  5  02:06  4  02:11  4  01:32  5  00:12  5
                                                    05:07    -00:21     01:05     00:15    -00:09     00:10     00:08     00:03     00:17     00:16    -00:18     01:59     00:10     01:59     00:28     02:38     00:17    -00:13     00:40     00:12     00:06     00:05     00:08     00:11   
  8. Marten Vunukainen          01:32:05 16:38:43   08:32  9  15:10 10  17:20 10  28:05  8  30:28  8  37:51 11  43:47 10  45:36 10  47:02  9  49:47  9  53:31  9  55:18  9  57:22  9  61:01  9  66:47  9  71:02  8  75:15  8  79:52  8  82:27  8  85:30  8  88:06  8  90:26  8  91:52  8  92:05  8 01:32:05
    11326 Kobras                                    08:32  9  06:38 12  02:10  5  10:45  9  02:23  9  07:23 12  05:56  9  01:49  2  01:26  1  02:45  6  03:44  6  01:47  6  02:04  4  03:39  6  05:46  6  04:15  8  04:13  7  04:37  6  02:35  8  03:03  9  02:36 10  02:20  5  01:26  3  00:13  8
                                                    02:40     03:34     00:20     03:42     00:33     02:59    -00:12    -00:06    -00:08     00:28     00:07    -00:01     00:04     00:18     00:22     01:35     00:45     01:11     00:19     00:41     00:36     00:14     00:02     00:12   
  9. Enn Jaama                  01:33:49 16:59:25   08:08  8  12:13  7  14:26  7  28:39  9  30:37  9  35:29  8  40:38  8  42:40  8  44:53  8  47:30  8  51:57  8  53:34  8  55:40  8  59:05  8  66:37  8  72:33  9  76:40  9  81:33  9  84:05  9  87:10  9  89:36  9  92:17  9  93:46  9  93:49  9 01:33:49
     1383 Peko                                      08:08  8  04:05  9  02:13  6  14:13 11  01:58  4  04:52 10  05:09  5  02:02  9  02:13 10  02:37  5  04:27  9  01:37  5  02:06  5  03:25  5  07:32 11  05:56 12  04:07  6  04:53  8  02:32  7  03:05 10  02:26  8  02:41  7  01:29  4  00:03  2
                                                    02:16     01:01     00:23     07:10     00:08     00:28    -00:59     00:07     00:39     00:20     00:50    -00:11     00:06     00:04     02:08     03:16     00:39     01:27     00:16     00:43     00:26     00:35     00:05     00:02   
 10. Indrek Karolin             01:44:50 17:55:11   15:10 12  18:56 12  21:35 11  31:06 11  33:40 11  37:46 10  45:38 11  47:36 11  49:08 11  51:38 10  56:34 10  58:56 10  61:31 10  65:10 10  72:06 10  78:31 10  86:10 10  91:53 10  94:53 10  97:52 10 100:20 10 102:54 10 104:47 10 104:50 10 01:44:50
     9927 Kiidjärve                                 15:10 12  03:46  8  02:39  9  09:31  7  02:34 11  04:06  4  07:52 13  01:58  6  01:32  3  02:30  2  04:56 10  02:22  8  02:35 10  03:39  6  06:56  8  06:25 13  07:39 12  05:43 11  03:00 10  02:59  8  02:28  9  02:34  6  01:53  9  00:03  2
                                                    09:18     00:42     00:49     02:28     00:44    -00:18     01:44     00:03    -00:02     00:13     01:19     00:34     00:35     00:18     01:32     03:45     04:11     02:17     00:44     00:37     00:28     00:28     00:29     00:02   
 11. Priit Narusk               01:53:00 16:05:16   08:04  7  12:59  8  15:34  8  29:14 10  32:23 10  37:11  9  43:06  9  45:30  9  48:09 10  51:44 11  62:07 11  64:47 11  67:29 11  71:34 11  78:40 11  84:13 11  91:19 11  98:15 11 101:20 11 104:30 11 107:29 11 110:26 11 112:55 11 113:00 11 01:53:00
    13616 EKJ SK                                    08:04  7  04:55 10  02:35  8  13:40 10  03:09 12  04:48  9  05:55  8  02:24 12  02:39 13  03:35 12  10:23 13  02:40  9  02:42 11  04:05 10  07:06  9  05:33 11  07:06 11  06:56 12  03:05 12  03:10 11  02:59 11  02:57 10  02:29 12  00:05  4
                                                    02:12     01:51     00:45     06:37     01:19     00:24    -00:13     00:29     01:05     01:18     06:46     00:52     00:42     00:44     01:42     02:53     03:38     03:30     00:49     00:48     00:59     00:51     01:05     00:04   
 12. Ainar Raju                 02:04:42 18:02:06   09:04 10  18:38 11  22:37 12  43:57 12  45:56 12  51:10 12  57:19 12  59:43 12  62:21 12  65:46 12  73:24 12  76:20 12  80:02 12  88:32 12  96:35 12  99:36 12 105:17 12 110:20 12 113:24 12                                         124:42 12 02:04:42
     5034 Võru                                      09:04 10  09:34 13  03:59 13  21:20 12  01:59  5  05:14 11  06:09 11  02:24 12  02:38 12  03:25 11  07:38 12  02:56 10  03:42 12  08:30 13  08:03 12  03:01  3  05:41  9  05:03 10  03:04 11                                                  
                                                    03:12     06:30     02:09     14:17     00:09     00:50     00:01     00:29     01:04     01:08     04:01     01:08     01:42     05:09     02:39     00:21     02:13     01:37     00:48                                                     
 13. Henn Antson                02:38:53 16:10:06   19:15 13  24:23 13  27:22 13  50:49 13  56:11 13  66:36 13  72:16 13  74:16 13  75:56 13  80:34 13  85:50 13  88:46 13  92:39 13  98:44 13 112:46 13 117:50 13 130:42 13 138:46 13 143:21 13 146:46 12 151:33 12 156:21 12 158:36 12 158:53 13 02:38:53
     5042 Võru                                      19:15 13  05:08 11  02:59 11  23:27 13  05:22 13  10:25 13  05:40  6  02:00  8  01:40  7  04:38 13  05:16 11  02:56 10  03:53 13  06:05 12  14:02 13  05:04  9  12:52 13  08:04 13  04:35 13  03:25 12  04:47 12  04:48 12  02:15 11  00:17 11
                                                    13:23     02:04     01:09     16:24     03:32     06:01    -00:28     00:05     00:06     02:21     01:39     01:08     01:53     02:44     08:38     02:24     09:24     04:38     02:19     01:03     02:47     02:42     00:51     00:16   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       05:35     02:43     01:47     07:03     01:41     03:43     04:16     01:48     01:26     02:17     03:19     01:27     01:46     02:55     04:55     02:40     03:28     03:13     02:13     02:12     02:00     01:51     01:13     00:01   01:05:32

M18 Rada (2): 14 KP 5.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 46)   2.( 45)   3.( 39)   4.( 40)   5.( 36)   6.( 33)   7.( 32)   8.( 48)   9.( 49)  10.( 51)  11.( 52)  12.( 54)  13.( 58)  14.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Reigo Teervalt             00:53:37 17:02:39   13:39  3  15:44  3  22:40  3  24:10  3  27:37  1  29:01  1  32:25  1  36:16  1  39:24  1  46:19  1  47:53  1  49:44  1  51:24  1  53:22  1  53:37  1 00:53:37
     5140 Peko                                      13:39  3  02:05  2  06:56  3  01:30  1  03:27  1  01:24  2  03:24  2  03:51  1  03:08  1  06:55  1  01:34  1  01:51  1  01:40  1  01:58  3  00:15  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kristjan Linnus            01:01:27 17:10:30   13:14  2  15:17  2  21:29  2  23:38  2  29:23  2  30:43  2  33:42  2  38:28  2  44:35  2  53:26  2  55:14  2  57:24  2  59:31  2  61:13  2  61:27  2 01:01:27
     5146 Peko                                      13:14  2  02:03  1  06:12  1  02:09  4  05:45  4  01:20  1  02:59  1  04:46  2  06:07  5  08:51  2  01:48  2  02:10  2  02:07  2  01:42  2  00:14  3
                                                   -00:25    -00:02    -00:44     00:39     02:18    -00:04    -00:25     00:55     02:59     01:56     00:14     00:19     00:27    -00:16    -00:01   
  3. Rasmus Sotnik              01:11:35 15:37:41   08:10  1  13:20  1  19:53  1  22:56  1  30:04  3  32:40  3  37:56  3  45:56  3  50:28  3  62:04  3  64:54  3  68:00  3  70:08  3  71:25  3  71:35  3 01:11:35
     5293 Otepää                                    08:10  1  05:10  4  06:33  2  03:03  5  07:08  5  02:36  3  05:16  4  08:00  4  04:32  2  11:36  3  02:50  3  03:06  3  02:08  3  01:17  1  00:10  2
                                                   -05:29     03:05    -00:23     01:33     03:41     01:12     01:52     04:09     01:24     04:41     01:16     01:15     00:28    -00:41    -00:05   
  4. Jaagup Jõgela              01:30:14 17:07:27   18:07  5  21:01  5  32:23  5  34:03  4  39:30  4  44:01  5  48:04  4  55:16  4  60:20  4  74:54  4  78:07  4  81:29  4  85:50  4  90:05  4  90:14  4 01:30:14
    15021 Peko                                      18:07  5  02:54  3  11:22  4  01:40  2  05:27  3  04:31  5  04:03  3  07:12  3  05:04  3  14:34  5  03:13  4  03:22  4  04:21  5  04:15  5  00:09  1
                                                    04:28     00:49     04:26     00:10     02:00     03:07     00:39     03:21     01:56     07:39     01:39     01:31     02:41     02:17    -00:06   
  5. Mihkel Tarve               01:32:34 15:14:53   14:46  4  20:37  4  32:08  4  34:16  5  39:32  5  42:39  4  49:24  5  60:02  5  65:40  5  78:53  5  82:57  5  86:46  5  90:04  5  92:09  5  92:34  5 01:32:34
     7624 Kobras                                    14:46  4  05:51  5  11:31  5  02:08  3  05:16  2  03:07  4  06:45  5  10:38  5  05:38  4  13:13  4  04:04  5  03:49  5  03:18  4  02:05  4  00:25  5
                                                    01:07     03:46     04:35     00:38     01:49     01:43     03:21     06:47     02:30     06:18     02:30     01:58     01:38     00:07     00:10   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       08:10     02:03     06:12     01:30     03:27     01:20     02:59     03:51     03:08     06:55     01:34     01:51     01:40     01:17     00:09   00:46:06

M21A Rada (2): 14 KP 5.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 46)   2.( 45)   3.( 39)   4.( 40)   5.( 36)   6.( 33)   7.( 32)   8.( 48)   9.( 49)  10.( 51)  11.( 52)  12.( 54)  13.( 58)  14.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Markus Puusepp             00:46:39 16:47:10   06:50  2  08:52  2  13:44  1  14:55  1  17:23  1  18:53  1  21:06  1  23:59  1  26:35  1  39:10  2  41:36  2  43:37  2  45:07  1  46:27  1  46:39  1 00:46:39
     3397 Võru                                      06:50  2  02:02  1  04:52  1  01:11  2  02:28  2  01:30  1  02:13  1  02:53  1  02:36  1  12:35 12  02:26  3  02:01  1  01:30  1  01:20  3  00:12  8
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Sander Linnus              00:47:58 17:10:11   07:14  3  09:28  3  15:01  2  16:33  2  20:07  2  21:41  2  24:54  2  28:48  2  31:58  2  38:44  1  40:48  1  43:33  1  46:27  2  47:46  2  47:58  2 00:47:58
     7517 Peko                                      07:14  3  02:14  3  05:33  2  01:32  3  03:34  5  01:34  2  03:13  4  03:54  5  03:10  3  06:46  2  02:04  1  02:45  4  02:54 11  01:19  2  00:12  8
                                                    00:24     00:12     00:41     00:21     01:06     00:04     01:00     01:01     00:34    -05:49    -00:22     00:44     01:24    -00:01     00:00   
  3. Mihkel Järveoja            00:51:08 16:43:45   05:56  1  08:01  1  22:58 10  24:04 10  26:31  7  28:09  7  31:13  6  35:00  6  37:49  5  44:00  3  46:11  3  48:22  3  49:53  3  51:07  3  51:08  3 00:51:08
     2790 Kobras                                    05:56  1  02:05  2  14:57 12  01:06  1  02:27  1  01:38  3  03:04  2  03:47  4  02:49  2  06:11  1  02:11  2  02:11  2  01:31  2  01:14  1  00:01  1
                                                   -00:54     00:03     10:05    -00:05    -00:01     00:08     00:51     00:54     00:13    -06:24    -00:15     00:10     00:01    -00:06    -00:11   
  4. Oliver Ojasoo              00:55:53 17:52:35   07:53  6  10:32  5  17:01  6  18:33  3  22:06  4  24:12  4  27:45  4  33:10  5  37:14  4  45:39  4  48:29  4  51:39  4  53:43  4  55:49  4  55:53  4 00:55:53
     2707 Kobras                                    07:53  6  02:39  5  06:29  6  01:32  3  03:33  4  02:06  7  03:33  7  05:25  8  04:04  5  08:25  4  02:50  7  03:10  7  02:04  4  02:06 12  00:04  4
                                                    01:03     00:37     01:37     00:21     01:05     00:36     01:20     02:32     01:28    -04:10     00:24     01:09     00:34     00:46    -00:08   
  5. Pear Post                  00:57:19 18:32:51   07:31  4  10:36  6  16:55  4  18:36  4  21:59  3  23:56  3  27:18  3  31:04  3  39:12  6  47:30  5  50:16  5  53:16  5  55:24  6  57:15  5  57:19  5 00:57:19
     2005 Kobras                                    07:31  4  03:05  9  06:19  5  01:41  7  03:23  3  01:57  5  03:22  5  03:46  3  08:08 12  08:18  3  02:46  6  03:00  5  02:08  5  01:51  7  00:04  4
                                                    00:41     01:03     01:27     00:30     00:55     00:27     01:09     00:53     05:32    -04:17     00:20     00:59     00:38     00:31    -00:08   
  6. Rauno Kenk                 00:57:32 16:48:22   08:05  7  10:48  7  16:54  3  20:08  5  23:51  5  25:50  5  29:00  5  32:41  4  36:47  3  48:14  6  50:44  6  53:24  6  55:17  5  57:18  6  57:32  6 00:57:32
     2753 Tartu                                     08:05  7  02:43  7  06:06  4  03:14 11  03:43  6  01:59  6  03:10  3  03:41  2  04:06  6  11:27 10  02:30  4  02:40  3  01:53  3  02:01 10  00:14 10
                                                    01:15     00:41     01:14     02:03     01:15     00:29     00:57     00:48     01:30    -01:08     00:04     00:39     00:23     00:41     00:02   
  7. Enar Nõmmiste              01:04:03 17:42:47   08:34  8  11:07  8  17:00  5  20:47  6  25:44  6  27:31  6  32:58  9  40:19  9  43:59  8  53:25  7  56:52  7  60:04  7  62:13  7  64:00  7  64:03  7 01:04:03
     3137 Kape                                      08:34  8  02:33  4  05:53  3  03:47 12  04:57  9  01:47  4  05:27 12  07:21 11  03:40  4  09:26  5  03:27 10  03:12  8  02:09  6  01:47  5  00:03  3
                                                    01:44     00:31     01:01     02:36     02:29     00:17     03:14     04:28     01:04    -03:09     01:01     01:11     00:39     00:27    -00:09   
  8. Kalle Ojasoo               01:04:52 17:18:07   07:49  5  10:29  4  21:40  9  23:14  9  27:10 10  29:19  8  32:42  7  37:18  7  43:10  7  54:11  8  57:17  8  60:36  8  62:55  8  64:48  8  64:52  8 01:04:52
      498 Kobras                                    07:49  5  02:40  6  11:11 11  01:34  5  03:56  8  02:09  8  03:23  6  04:36  7  05:52  7  11:01  9  03:06  9  03:19 10  02:19  7  01:53  9  00:04  4
                                                    00:59     00:38     06:19     00:23     01:28     00:39     01:10     01:43     03:16    -01:34     00:40     01:18     00:49     00:33    -00:08   
  9. Karl August Ruusalepp      01:06:18 17:40:47   09:04 10  12:00  9  19:33  8  21:47  8  26:59  8  29:32 10  34:38 10  40:08  8  46:06  9  56:05  9  58:50  9  62:06  9  64:29  9  66:17  9  66:18  9 01:06:18
     5715 Ilves                                     09:04 10  02:56  8  07:33  8  02:14  8  05:12 10  02:33 10  05:06 11  05:30  9  05:58  8  09:59  6  02:45  5  03:16  9  02:23 10  01:48  6  00:01  1
                                                    02:14     00:54     02:41     01:03     02:44     01:03     02:53     02:37     03:22    -02:36     00:19     01:15     00:53     00:28    -00:11   
 10. Raivo Pehk                 01:13:28 16:25:28   13:11 12  16:22 11  27:30 11  30:13 11  34:06 11  36:41 11  41:39 11  46:14 10  52:14 10  62:24 10  66:11 10  69:11 10  71:33 10  73:14 10  73:28 10 01:13:28
     2673 Põlva                                     13:11 12  03:11 11  11:08 10  02:43 10  03:53  7  02:35 11  04:58 10  04:35  6  06:00  9  10:10  8  03:47 11  03:00  5  02:22  9  01:41  4  00:14 10
                                                    06:21     01:09     06:16     01:32     01:25     01:05     02:45     01:42     03:24    -02:25     01:21     00:59     00:52     00:21     00:02   
 11. Kaupo Voormansik           01:16:40 18:30:19   08:59  9  12:08 10  19:32  7  21:10  7  27:08  9  29:23  9  32:56  8  47:17 11  55:23 11  65:31 11  68:26 11  72:05 11  74:25 11  76:26 11  76:40 11 01:16:40
     5752 LSF PT                                    08:59  9  03:09 10  07:24  7  01:38  6  05:58 11  02:15  9  03:33  7  14:21 12  08:06 11  10:08  7  02:55  8  03:39 11  02:20  8  02:01 10  00:14 10
                                                    02:09     01:07     02:32     00:27     03:30     00:45     01:20     11:28     05:30    -02:27     00:29     01:38     00:50     00:41     00:02   
 12. Tõnu Arrak                 01:34:12 18:17:38   11:26 11  19:45 12  28:45 12  31:19 12  41:22 12  48:10 12  53:02 12  60:08 12  67:30 12  79:08 12  82:56 12  88:53 12  92:16 12  94:08 12  94:12 12 01:34:12
    15859 Velo                                      11:26 11  08:19 12  09:00  9  02:34  9  10:03 12  06:48 12  04:52  9  07:06 10  07:22 10  11:38 11  03:48 12  05:57 12  03:23 12  01:52  8  00:04  4
                                                    04:36     06:17     04:08     01:23     07:35     05:18     02:39     04:13     04:46    -00:57     01:22     03:56     01:53     00:32    -00:08   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       05:56     02:02     04:52     01:06     02:27     01:30     02:13     02:53     02:36     06:11     02:04     02:01     01:30     01:14     00:01   00:38:36

M35 Rada (2): 14 KP 5.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 46)   2.( 45)   3.( 39)   4.( 40)   5.( 36)   6.( 33)   7.( 32)   8.( 48)   9.( 49)  10.( 51)  11.( 52)  12.( 54)  13.( 58)  14.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Erik Saarts                00:53:36 18:21:20   08:24  3  10:48  1  16:24  1  17:44  1  20:53  1  22:54  1  26:23  1  33:44  3  36:55  3  44:21  1  46:51  1  49:39  1  52:08  1  53:23  1  53:36  1 00:53:36
     5813 Võru                                      08:24  3  02:24  1  05:36  1  01:20  1  03:09  1  02:01  3  03:29  3  07:21  8  03:11  1  07:26  1  02:30  2  02:48  1  02:29  6  01:15  1  00:13  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Heno Ivanov                00:54:20 17:21:29   08:53  6  11:53  6  18:56  5  20:43  5  24:01  3  25:59  3  29:02  3  33:07  2  36:28  1  45:05  2  47:28  2  50:31  2  52:46  2  54:07  2  54:20  2 00:54:20
     5655                                           08:53  6  03:00  7  07:03  4  01:47  2  03:18  2  01:58  2  03:03  1  04:05  1  03:21  2  08:37  3  02:23  1  03:03  3  02:15  2  01:21  2  00:13  4
                                                    00:29     00:36     01:27     00:27     00:09    -00:03    -00:26    -03:16     00:10     01:11    -00:07     00:15    -00:14     00:06     00:00   
  3. Magnar Alev                00:56:25 17:59:06   08:24  3  11:07  3  17:34  3  20:42  4  24:10  4  26:23  4  30:18  4  34:39  4  38:27  4  46:47  4  49:30  4  52:21  3  54:38  3  56:11  3  56:25  3 00:56:25
     1625 Pühajärve                                 08:24  3  02:43  3  06:27  3  03:08  8  03:28  3  02:13  5  03:55  5  04:21  2  03:48  5  08:20  2  02:43  4  02:51  2  02:17  3  01:33  4  00:14  6
                                                    00:00     00:19     00:51     01:48     00:19     00:12     00:26    -03:00     00:37     00:54     00:13     00:03    -00:12     00:18     00:01   
  4. Aivar Jõgiaas              00:57:02 18:17:51   08:20  2  10:56  2  17:01  2  18:48  2  23:11  2  24:59  2  28:17  2  33:05  1  36:36  2  45:59  3  49:12  3  52:37  4  55:06  4  56:52  4  57:02  4 00:57:02
     2211 Tartu                                     08:20  2  02:36  2  06:05  2  01:47  2  04:23  7  01:48  1  03:18  2  04:48  3  03:31  4  09:23  5  03:13  7  03:25  7  02:29  6  01:46  6  00:10  2
                                                   -00:04     00:12     00:29     00:27     01:14    -00:13    -00:11    -02:33     00:20     01:57     00:43     00:37     00:00     00:31    -00:03   
  5. Tõnu Hendrikson            01:05:13 15:51:33   08:17  1  11:14  4  18:30  4  20:38  3  24:40  5  26:41  5  30:35  5  36:14  5  44:55  7  55:04  5  58:15  5  61:19  5  63:19  5  65:04  5  65:13  5 01:05:13
     9382 Võru                                      08:17  1  02:57  5  07:16  5  02:08  7  04:02  5  02:01  3  03:54  4  05:39  5  08:41  8  10:09  6  03:11  6  03:04  5  02:00  1  01:45  5  00:09  1
                                                   -00:07     00:33     01:40     00:48     00:53     00:00     00:25    -01:42     05:30     02:43     00:41     00:16    -00:29     00:30    -00:04   
  6. Arno Ruusalepp             01:06:39 17:40:49   09:07  7  11:55  7  19:44  6  21:48  6  26:45  6  29:36  6  34:34  6  40:00  6  44:23  6  55:54  6  58:58  6  62:01  6  64:25  6  66:24  6  66:39  6 01:06:39
     1059 Ilves                                     09:07  7  02:48  4  07:49  6  02:04  6  04:57  8  02:51  8  04:58  8  05:26  4  04:23  6  11:31  7  03:04  5  03:03  3  02:24  5  01:59  7  00:15  7
                                                    00:43     00:24     02:13     00:44     01:48     00:50     01:29    -01:55     01:12     04:05     00:34     00:15    -00:05     00:44     00:02   
  7. Ilmar Ansko                01:10:31 16:58:08   08:46  5  11:52  5  22:01  7  24:03  7  28:08  8  30:28  7  34:51  7  40:31  7  43:57  5  58:57  8  61:33  7  64:52  7  68:58  8  70:19  7  70:31  7 01:10:31
    15855 Tartu Observatoorium                      08:46  5  03:06  8  10:09  8  02:02  5  04:05  6  02:20  6  04:23  6  05:40  6  03:26  3  15:00  8  02:36  3  03:19  6  04:06  8  01:21  2  00:12  3
                                                    00:22     00:42     04:33     00:42     00:56     00:19     00:54    -01:41     00:15     07:34     00:06     00:31     01:37     00:06    -00:01   
  8. Indrek Mahla               01:11:10 16:00:03   11:00  8  13:59  8  22:16  8  24:09  8  28:05  7  30:48  8  35:34  8  42:50  8  49:11  8  58:30  7  63:08  8  66:35  8  68:53  7  70:54  8  71:10  8 01:11:10
     2661 Peko                                      11:00  8  02:59  6  08:17  7  01:53  4  03:56  4  02:43  7  04:46  7  07:16  7  06:21  7  09:19  4  04:38  8  03:27  8  02:18  4  02:01  8  00:16  8
                                                    02:36     00:35     02:41     00:33     00:47     00:42     01:17    -00:05     03:10     01:53     02:08     00:39    -00:11     00:46     00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       08:17     02:24     05:36     01:20     03:09     01:48     03:03     04:05     03:11     07:26     02:23     02:48     02:00     01:15     00:09   00:48:54

M40 Rada (2): 14 KP 5.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 46)   2.( 45)   3.( 39)   4.( 40)   5.( 36)   6.( 33)   7.( 32)   8.( 48)   9.( 49)  10.( 51)  11.( 52)  12.( 54)  13.( 58)  14.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Ahti Bleive                00:53:57 18:22:43   06:32  1  09:12  1  14:59  1  16:47  1  26:41  6  28:12  5  31:30  5  35:23  5  38:59  4  45:49  2  48:10  2  50:41  2  52:40  1  53:56  1  53:57  1 00:53:57
     7202 Kobras                                    06:32  1  02:40  4  05:47  2  01:48  2  09:54  7  01:31  1  03:18  2  03:53  2  03:36  3  06:50  1  02:21  1  02:31  3  01:59  2  01:16  1  00:01  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Allar Padari               00:54:43 17:09:05   08:33  6  10:56  5  18:58  6  20:54  5  23:52  4  25:34  2  28:47  2  32:47  1  36:57  2  44:46  1  47:24  1  50:34  1  52:55  2  54:34  2  54:43  2 00:54:43
     5730 HOK                                       08:33  6  02:23  1  08:02  6  01:56  3  02:58  1  01:42  2  03:13  1  04:00  3  04:10  4  07:49  2  02:38  3  03:10  5  02:21  4  01:39  6  00:09  3
                                                    02:01    -00:17     02:15     00:08    -06:56     00:11    -00:05     00:07     00:34     00:59     00:17     00:39     00:22     00:23     00:08   
  3. Kalle Kuusik               00:55:57 17:08:14   07:41  4  10:16  3  16:38  3  21:03  6  24:29  5  26:21  4  30:28  3  34:55  3  37:43  3  47:32  4  49:58  4  52:26  3  54:22  3  55:53  3  55:57  3 00:55:57
      975                                           07:41  4  02:35  2  06:22  4  04:25  7  03:26  3  01:52  3  04:07  4  04:27  4  02:48  1  09:49  3  02:26  2  02:28  2  01:56  1  01:31  4  00:04  2
                                                    01:09    -00:05     00:35     02:37    -06:28     00:21     00:49     00:34    -00:48     02:59     00:05    -00:03    -00:03     00:15     00:03   
  4. Kristjan Leiger            00:57:51 18:04:11   07:23  3  10:00  2  17:02  4  18:59  3  22:11  2  25:06  1  28:25  1  33:17  2  36:21  1  46:55  3  49:40  3  53:12  4  56:08  4  57:39  4  57:51  4 00:57:51
     4437 Kape                                      07:23  3  02:37  3  07:02  5  01:57  5  03:12  2  02:55  5  03:19  3  04:52  5  03:04  2  10:34  5  02:45  5  03:32  6  02:56  7  01:31  4  00:12  6
                                                    00:51    -00:03     01:15     00:09    -06:42     01:24     00:01     00:59    -00:32     03:44     00:24     01:01     00:57     00:15     00:11   
  5. Raul Kangur                00:59:31 15:58:49   06:53  2  10:53  4  16:28  2  18:05  2  21:31  1  26:03  3  31:05  4  34:57  4  40:08  5  50:40  5  53:21  5  55:46  5  57:53  5  59:21  5  59:31  5 00:59:31
     1938 SOK                                       06:53  2  04:00  7  05:35  1  01:37  1  03:26  3  04:32  6  05:02  6  03:52  1  05:11  6  10:32  4  02:41  4  02:25  1  02:07  3  01:28  3  00:10  4
                                                    00:21     01:20    -00:12    -00:11    -06:28     03:01     01:44    -00:01     01:35     03:42     00:20    -00:06     00:08     00:12     00:09   
  6. Sairos Hõrak               01:09:10 15:39:43   08:09  5  11:21  6  17:24  5  19:20  4  23:48  3  32:51  7  38:27  7  44:05  7  48:49  7  59:26  6  62:19  6  64:58  6  67:38  6  68:59  6  69:10  6 01:09:10
     7706 Võru                                      08:09  5  03:12  5  06:03  3  01:56  3  04:28  6  09:03  7  05:36  7  05:38  7  04:44  5  10:37  6  02:53  6  02:39  4  02:40  6  01:21  2  00:11  5
                                                    01:37     00:32     00:16     00:08    -05:26     07:32     02:18     01:45     01:08     03:47     00:32     00:08     00:41     00:05     00:10   
  7. Meelis Maidla              01:12:51 17:01:23   09:46  7  13:28  7  22:28  7  24:48  7  28:49  7  31:20  6  36:02  6  41:13  6  47:48  6  60:24  7  64:11  7  67:58  7  70:36  7  72:37  7  72:51  7 01:12:51
     9195 Põlva Matkaklubi                          09:46  7  03:42  6  09:00  7  02:20  6  04:01  5  02:31  4  04:42  5  05:11  6  06:35  7  12:36  7  03:47  7  03:47  7  02:38  5  02:01  7  00:14  7
                                                    03:14     01:02     03:13     00:32    -05:53     01:00     01:24     01:18     02:59     05:46     01:26     01:16     00:39     00:45     00:13   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       06:32     02:23     05:35     01:37     02:58     01:31     03:13     03:52     02:48     06:50     02:21     02:25     01:56     01:16     00:01   00:45:18

M45 Rada (2): 14 KP 5.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 46)   2.( 45)   3.( 39)   4.( 40)   5.( 36)   6.( 33)   7.( 32)   8.( 48)   9.( 49)  10.( 51)  11.( 52)  12.( 54)  13.( 58)  14.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Ülo Timuska                00:53:35 16:07:15   07:24  2  09:55  2  16:51  2  18:22  2  21:24  2  23:19  2  26:10  2  32:21  1  35:53  1  44:18  1  46:53  1  49:50  1  51:53  1  53:24  1  53:35  1 00:53:35
     3656 Rae                                       07:24  2  02:31  1  06:56  3  01:31  1  03:02  2  01:55  2  02:51  1  06:11  3  03:32  2  08:25  1  02:35  1  02:57  3  02:03  1  01:31  1  00:11  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kaljo Julge                00:55:14 17:37:53   07:13  1  09:52  1  15:47  1  17:29  1  20:30  1  22:18  1  25:26  1  34:38  3  37:43  2  46:10  2  48:46  2  51:08  2  53:39  2  55:13  2  55:14  2 00:55:14
     1310 Kape                                      07:13  1  02:39  3  05:55  1  01:42  2  03:01  1  01:48  1  03:08  3  09:12  5  03:05  1  08:27  2  02:36  2  02:22  1  02:31  3  01:34  2  00:01  1
                                                   -00:11     00:08    -01:01     00:11    -00:01    -00:07     00:17     03:01    -00:27     00:02     00:01    -00:35     00:28     00:03    -00:10   
  3. Toomas Tarve               00:59:09 15:20:19   08:00  3  10:36  3  17:29  3  19:58  3  24:47  3  26:59  3  29:59  3  34:29  2  40:43  3  49:13  3  52:15  3  54:53  3  57:03  3  58:56  3  59:09  3 00:59:09
     5931 Kobras                                    08:00  3  02:36  2  06:53  2  02:29  5  04:49  4  02:12  3  03:00  2  04:30  1  06:14  5  08:30  3  03:02  3  02:38  2  02:10  2  01:53  3  00:13  4
                                                    00:36     00:05    -00:03     00:58     01:47     00:17     00:09    -01:41     02:42     00:05     00:27    -00:19     00:07     00:22     00:02   
  4. Priit Truusalu             01:20:24 18:01:32   16:02  5  19:31  5  29:03  5  31:30  5  38:39  5  41:31  5  45:51  4  51:36  4  57:35  5  67:19  4  71:23  4  74:55  4  78:05  4  80:07  4  80:24  4 01:20:24
     4270 Kape                                      16:02  5  03:29  5  09:32  4  02:27  4  07:09  5  02:52  4  04:20  4  05:45  2  05:59  4  09:44  4  04:04  5  03:32  4  03:10  5  02:02  4  00:17  5
                                                    08:38     00:58     02:36     00:56     04:07     00:57     01:29    -00:26     02:27     01:19     01:29     00:35     01:07     00:31     00:06   
  5. Tõnu Loog                  01:25:11 17:19:17   08:43  4  12:05  4  24:09  4  26:09  4  30:23  4  34:35  4  46:44  5  53:25  5  57:25  4  72:43  5  76:06  5  80:01  5  83:05  5  85:09  5  85:11  5 01:25:11
     1169 Kobras                                    08:43  4  03:22  4  12:04  5  02:00  3  04:14  3  04:12  5  12:09  5  06:41  4  04:00  3  15:18  5  03:23  4  03:55  5  03:04  4  02:04  5  00:02  2
                                                    01:19     00:51     05:08     00:29     01:12     02:17     09:18     00:30     00:28     06:53     00:48     00:58     01:01     00:33    -00:09   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       07:13     02:31     05:55     01:31     03:01     01:48     02:51     04:30     03:05     08:25     02:35     02:22     02:03     01:31     00:01   00:49:22

N21E Rada (2): 14 KP 5.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 46)   2.( 45)   3.( 39)   4.( 40)   5.( 36)   6.( 33)   7.( 32)   8.( 48)   9.( 49)  10.( 51)  11.( 52)  12.( 54)  13.( 58)  14.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Helle Hallik               00:58:35 18:18:50   07:34  1  10:19  1  20:20  3  22:14  3  27:48  2  29:50  2  33:06  2  37:16  2  40:43  1  48:39  1  51:23  1  54:30  1  56:49  1  58:34  1  58:35  1 00:58:35
     3049 JOKA                                      07:34  1  02:45  2  10:01  3  01:54  3  05:34  3  02:02  2  03:16  1  04:10  2  03:27  2  07:56  1  02:44  3  03:07  3  02:19  2  01:45  3  00:01  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kristiine Aluvee           01:00:56 15:44:23   09:21  2  12:17  2  18:38  1  20:37  1  25:14  1  27:49  1  32:22  1  36:28  1  41:39  2  51:33  2  54:10  2  57:10  2  59:22  2  60:55  2  60:56  2 01:00:56
     8466 Kobras                                    09:21  2  02:56  3  06:21  2  01:59  4  04:37  1  02:35  3  04:33  4  04:06  1  05:11  5  09:54  3  02:37  2  03:00  1  02:12  1  01:33  1  00:01  1
                                                    01:47     00:11    -03:40     00:05    -00:57     00:33     01:17    -00:04     01:44     01:58    -00:07    -00:07    -00:07    -00:12     00:00   
  3. Mirja Virve                01:03:42 18:11:23   11:27  3  14:06  3  19:45  2  21:13  2  29:37  3  31:37  3  34:59  3  41:41  3  44:37  3  53:22  3  55:58  3  59:02  3  61:50  3  63:26  3  63:42  3 01:03:42
     2678 Kobras                                    11:27  3  02:39  1  05:39  1  01:28  1  08:24  4  02:00  1  03:22  2  06:42  4  02:56  1  08:45  2  02:36  1  03:04  2  02:48  4  01:36  2  00:16  5
                                                    03:53    -00:06    -04:22    -00:26     02:50    -00:02     00:06     02:32    -00:31     00:49    -00:08    -00:03     00:29    -00:09     00:15   
  4. Mari Fjodorov              01:30:53 18:13:27   12:23  4  15:46  4  26:31  4  29:54  4  43:53  4  49:42  4  54:43  4  60:10  4  64:26  4  75:50  4  80:28  4  84:53  4  87:39  4  90:48  4  90:53  4 01:30:53
    15005 Otepää                                    12:23  4  03:23  4  10:45  4  03:23  5  13:59  5  05:49  5  05:01  5  05:27  3  04:16  3  11:24  4  04:38  5  04:25  5  02:46  3  03:09  4  00:05  4
                                                    04:49     00:38     00:44     01:29     08:25     03:47     01:45     01:17     00:49     03:28     01:54     01:18     00:27     01:24     00:04   
  5. Küllike Jaama              01:41:54 16:55:41   26:33  5  30:21  5  44:13  5  45:52  5  50:57  5  55:51  5  59:55  5  67:06  5  72:09  5  86:15  5  90:14  5  93:26  5  97:41  5 101:50  5 101:54  5 01:41:54
    11646 Peko                                      26:33  5  03:48  5  13:52  5  01:39  2  05:05  2  04:54  4  04:04  3  07:11  5  05:03  4  14:06  5  03:59  4  03:12  4  04:15  5  04:09  5  00:04  3
                                                    18:59     01:03     03:51    -00:15    -00:29     02:52     00:48     03:01     01:36     06:10     01:15     00:05     01:56     02:24     00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       07:34     02:39     05:39     01:28     04:37     02:00     03:16     04:06     02:56     07:56     02:36     03:00     02:12     01:33     00:01   00:51:33

VIPP Rada (3): 12 KP 4.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 34)   2.( 36)   3.( 41)   4.( 42)   5.( 38)   6.( 37)   7.( 56)   8.( 54)   9.( 53)  10.( 60)  11.( 59)  12.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Lauri Eskor                00:41:09 18:21:12   02:25  1  06:57  1  12:44  1  17:38  1  22:50  1  26:17  1  32:12  1  34:58  1  37:40  1  38:44  1  40:08  1  40:58  1  41:09  1 00:41:09
     8226                                           02:25  1  04:32  3  05:47  1  04:54  2  05:12  1  03:27  1  05:55  1  02:46  1  02:42  1  01:04  1  01:24  1  00:50  1  00:11  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Enn Lõhmus                 01:01:21 18:01:15   02:56  2  07:08  2  18:20  3  24:55  3  32:04  3  36:11  3  45:44  2  49:44  2  55:21  2  57:16  2  59:43  2  61:05  2  61:21  2 01:01:21
     6081 Tartu                                     02:56  2  04:12  1  11:12  4  06:35  5  07:09  6  04:07  2  09:33  5  04:00  5  05:37  7  01:55  6  02:27  7  01:22  7  00:16  6
                                                    00:31    -00:20     05:25     01:41     01:57     00:40     03:38     01:14     02:55     00:51     01:03     00:32     00:05   
  3. Henn Korjus                01:01:50 16:57:23   03:46  5  08:06  3  15:20  2  23:09  2  29:24  2  35:27  2  49:20  3  52:47  3  56:24  3  58:22  3  60:32  3  61:39  3  61:50  3 01:01:50
    13082 EMÜ                                       03:46  5  04:20  2  07:14  2  07:49  7  06:15  2  06:03  5  13:53  7  03:27  3  03:37  4  01:58  7  02:10  6  01:07  4  00:11  3
                                                    01:21    -00:12     01:27     02:55     01:03     02:36     07:58     00:41     00:55     00:54     00:46     00:17     00:00   
  4. Meelis Palover             01:02:47 18:27:38   03:39  4  08:21  5  21:56  5  27:47  5  34:45  5  42:19  5  51:06  5  55:24  6  58:38  5  60:11  5  61:43  4  62:43  4  62:47  4 01:02:47
    10313 Suusahullud                               03:39  4  04:42  5  13:35  5  05:51  4  06:58  5  07:34  7  08:47  3  04:18  6  03:14  2  01:33  5  01:32  3  01:00  2  00:04  2
                                                    01:14     00:10     07:48     00:57     01:46     04:07     02:52     01:32     00:32     00:29     00:08     00:10    -00:07   
  5. Aigar Udras                01:03:03 18:27:54   03:19  3  08:06  3  21:42  4  27:26  4  34:21  4  41:54  4  50:43  4  55:19  5  58:35  4  60:02  4  61:50  5  63:00  5  63:03  5 01:03:03
    10785                                           03:19  3  04:47  6  13:36  6  05:44  3  06:55  4  07:33  6  08:49  4  04:36  7  03:16  3  01:27  3  01:48  4  01:10  5  00:03  1
                                                    00:54     00:15     07:49     00:50     01:43     04:06     02:54     01:50     00:34     00:23     00:24     00:20    -00:08   
  6. Karmen Paavel              01:03:55 16:31:42   05:48  7  17:33  7  25:15  6  32:42  7  39:31  7  45:16  7  51:46  6  55:00  4  58:47  6  60:18  6  62:19  6  63:38  6  63:55  6 01:03:55
    13074 Viljandi Kultuuriakadeemi                 05:48  7  11:45  7  07:42  3  07:27  6  06:49  3  05:45  4  06:30  2  03:14  2  03:47  5  01:31  4  02:01  5  01:19  6  00:17  7
                                                    03:23     07:13     01:55     02:33     01:37     02:18     00:35     00:28     01:05     00:27     00:37     00:29     00:06   
  7. Valeri Kuragin             01:07:09 16:04:29   03:51  6  08:29  6  27:02  7  31:35  6  39:02  6  43:32  6  54:52  7  58:20  7  63:12  7  64:21  7  65:51  7  66:56  7  67:09  7 01:07:09
    16456                                           03:51  6  04:38  4  18:33  7  04:33  1  07:27  7  04:30  3  11:20  6  03:28  4  04:52  6  01:09  2  01:30  2  01:05  3  00:13  5
                                                    01:26     00:06     12:46    -00:21     02:15     01:03     05:25     00:42     02:10     00:05     00:06     00:15     00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:25     04:12     05:47     04:33     05:12     03:27     05:55     02:46     02:42     01:04     01:24     00:50     00:03   00:40:20

M16 Rada (4): 13 KP 4.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 46)   2.( 45)   3.( 43)   4.( 39)   5.( 40)   6.( 33)   7.( 34)   8.( 32)   9.( 56)  10.( 54)  11.( 60)  12.( 59)  13.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Andres Saal                00:57:58 17:40:21   10:18  2  13:25  2  22:47  1  27:07  1  29:12  1  34:16  1  39:20  1  44:09  1  47:34  1  50:26  1  55:09  1  56:48  1  57:45  1  57:58  1 00:57:58
     5117 Otepää                                    10:18  2  03:07  2  09:22  1  04:20  2  02:05  2  05:04  2  05:04  2  04:49  1  03:25  1  02:52  2  04:43  2  01:39  1  00:57  2  00:13  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mauno Kapten               01:14:04 17:17:11   10:00  1  12:57  1  42:01  2  44:55  2  46:44  2  50:50  2  55:15  2  60:21  2  64:17  2  67:07  2  71:22  2  73:05  2  74:01  2  74:04  2 01:14:04
    11314 Peko                                      10:00  1  02:57  1  29:04  2  02:54  1  01:49  1  04:06  1  04:25  1  05:06  2  03:56  2  02:50  1  04:15  1  01:43  2  00:56  1  00:03  1
                                                   -00:18    -00:10     19:42    -01:26    -00:16    -00:58    -00:39     00:17     00:31    -00:02    -00:28     00:04    -00:01    -00:10   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       10:00     02:57     09:22     02:54     01:49     04:06     04:25     04:49     03:25     02:50     04:15     01:39     00:56     00:03   00:53:30

M21B Rada (4): 13 KP 4.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 46)   2.( 45)   3.( 43)   4.( 39)   5.( 40)   6.( 33)   7.( 34)   8.( 32)   9.( 56)  10.( 54)  11.( 60)  12.( 59)  13.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Silver Rebenits            00:53:08 15:57:46   07:22  1  10:23  1  18:52  1  24:20  1  26:18  1  31:11  1  36:01  1  40:19  1  43:03  1  45:40  1  49:59  1  51:43  1  52:58  1  53:08  1 00:53:08
     3820 Kape                                      07:22  1  03:01  1  08:29  1  05:28  4  01:58  4  04:53  4  04:50  3  04:18  5  02:44  2  02:37  2  04:19  2  01:44  4  01:15  5  00:10  5
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Johannes Pärtel Truusalu   01:00:18 18:00:20   11:22  3  15:04  3  25:40  2  30:23  2  32:03  2  36:22  2  43:05  2  47:21  2  50:22  2  53:24  2  58:05  2  59:30  2  60:17  2  60:18  2 01:00:18
     5316 Kape                                      11:22  3  03:42  6  10:36  3  04:43  2  01:40  1  04:19  2  06:43  6  04:16  4  03:01  4  03:02  5  04:41  3  01:25  1  00:47  2  00:01  1
                                                    04:00     00:41     02:07    -00:45    -00:18    -00:34     01:53    -00:02     00:17     00:25     00:22    -00:19    -00:28    -00:09   
  3. Björn Puna                 01:03:17 17:14:08   12:53  5  16:08  5  30:36  5  33:56  4  37:30  5  41:53  4  46:50  5  50:53  4  53:32  4  56:03  4  60:21  3  62:12  3  63:13  3  63:17  3 01:03:17
     9132 Rotalia                                   12:53  5  03:15  4  14:28  5  03:20  1  03:34  6  04:23  3  04:57  4  04:03  2  02:39  1  02:31  1  04:18  1  01:51  5  01:01  3  00:04  4
                                                    05:31     00:14     05:59    -02:08     01:36    -00:30     00:07    -00:15    -00:05    -00:06    -00:01     00:07    -00:14    -00:06   
  4. Sander Valvas              01:05:12 17:59:42   11:57  4  15:30  4  26:00  3  30:49  3  32:45  3  38:06  3  43:53  3  48:05  3  50:51  3  54:47  3  61:34  4  63:33  4  64:59  4  65:12  4 01:05:12
     4315 Tartu                                     11:57  4  03:33  5  10:30  2  04:49  3  01:56  3  05:21  5  05:47  5  04:12  3  02:46  3  03:56  6  06:47  6  01:59  6  01:26  6  00:13  6
                                                    04:35     00:32     02:01    -00:39    -00:02     00:28     00:57    -00:06     00:02     01:19     02:28     00:15     00:11     00:03   
  5. Heiki Saal                 01:07:07 17:46:24   08:40  2  11:54  2  32:27  6  40:38  6  42:18  6  46:33  6  49:34  6  53:26  5  57:31  5  60:08  5  64:50  5  66:24  5  67:05  5  67:07  5 01:07:07
     5116 Otepää                                    08:40  2  03:14  3  20:33  6  08:11  6  01:40  1  04:15  1  03:01  1  03:52  1  04:05  6  02:37  2  04:42  4  01:34  2  00:41  1  00:02  3
                                                    01:18     00:13     12:04     02:43    -00:18    -00:38    -01:49    -00:26     01:21     00:00     00:23    -00:10    -00:34    -00:08   
  6. Tarmo Vist                 01:09:50 16:22:41   13:56  6  16:58  6  28:39  4  34:13  5  36:16  4  42:17  5  46:44  4  55:39  6  59:19  6  62:12  6  67:03  6  68:41  6  69:49  6  69:50  6 01:09:50
     8999 Kobras                                    13:56  6  03:02  2  11:41  4  05:34  5  02:03  5  06:01  6  04:27  2  08:55  6  03:40  5  02:53  4  04:51  5  01:38  3  01:08  4  00:01  1
                                                    06:34     00:01     03:12     00:06     00:05     01:08    -00:23     04:37     00:56     00:16     00:32    -00:06    -00:07    -00:09   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       07:22     03:01     08:29     03:20     01:40     04:15     03:01     03:52     02:39     02:31     04:18     01:25     00:41     00:01   00:46:35

M55 Rada (4): 13 KP 4.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 46)   2.( 45)   3.( 43)   4.( 39)   5.( 40)   6.( 33)   7.( 34)   8.( 32)   9.( 56)  10.( 54)  11.( 60)  12.( 59)  13.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Tõnu Tolm                  00:49:35 16:57:19   09:46  3  12:25  2  20:21  1  24:33  1  26:17  1  30:10  1  33:10  1  37:18  1  40:11  1  43:02  1  46:49  1  48:31  1  49:31  1  49:35  1 00:49:35
     2599 Võru                                      09:46  3  02:39  1  07:56  1  04:12  1  01:44  1  03:53  1  03:00  1  04:08  1  02:53  1  02:51  1  03:47  1  01:42  2  01:00  2  00:04  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Heini Tammik               00:54:57 17:40:58   08:33  1  11:41  1  20:46  2  25:04  2  26:54  2  31:22  2  35:12  2  40:10  2  44:24  2  47:20  2  51:55  2  53:40  2  54:43  2  54:57  2 00:54:57
     1311 Kape                                      08:33  1  03:08  3  09:05  2  04:18  2  01:50  2  04:28  2  03:50  2  04:58  2  04:14  3  02:56  2  04:35  2  01:45  3  01:03  3  00:14  3
                                                   -01:13     00:29     01:09     00:06     00:06     00:35     00:50     00:50     01:21     00:05     00:48     00:03     00:03     00:10   
  3. Ago Käis                   01:35:53 17:42:55   09:30  2  12:32  3  38:48  3  44:35  3  46:49  3  51:40  3  56:09  3  61:48  3  64:52  3  67:55  3  93:15  3  94:43  3  95:41  3  95:53  3 01:35:53
     4314 Kobras                                    09:30  2  03:02  2  26:16  3  05:47  3  02:14  3  04:51  3  04:29  3  05:39  3  03:04  2  03:03  3  25:20  3  01:28  1  00:58  1  00:12  2
                                                   -00:16     00:23     18:20     01:35     00:30     00:58     01:29     01:31     00:11     00:12     21:33    -00:14    -00:02     00:08   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       08:33     02:39     07:56     04:12     01:44     03:53     03:00     04:08     02:53     02:51     03:47     01:28     00:58     00:04   00:48:06

M60 Rada (4): 13 KP 4.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 46)   2.( 45)   3.( 43)   4.( 39)   5.( 40)   6.( 33)   7.( 34)   8.( 32)   9.( 56)  10.( 54)  11.( 60)  12.( 59)  13.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Ats Virumäe                00:58:26 16:54:58   10:16  2  13:52  2  23:00  1  27:11  1  28:55  1  33:09  1  36:53  1  42:22  1  47:02  1  50:41  1  55:26  1  57:08  1  58:13  1  58:26  1 00:58:26
     3803 Võru                                      10:16  2  03:36  3  09:08  1  04:11  1  01:44  1  04:14  1  03:44  1  05:29  4  04:40  4  03:39  3  04:45  1  01:42  1  01:05  2  00:13  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mihhail Taivere            01:07:42 18:13:43   12:46  5  15:57  3  28:34  3  33:15  3  35:17  2  39:32  2  46:36  2  51:18  2  54:25  2  59:30  2  64:24  2  66:23  2  67:27  2  67:42  2 01:07:42
     1677 Kape                                      12:46  5  03:11  2  12:37  5  04:41  3  02:02  3  04:15  2  07:04  5  04:42  1  03:07  1  05:05  5  04:54  2  01:59  3  01:04  1  00:15  3
                                                    02:30    -00:25     03:29     00:30     00:18     00:01     03:20    -00:47    -01:33     01:26     00:09     00:17    -00:01     00:02   
  3. Rein Prank                 01:16:52 18:46:47   10:35  3  23:14  6  35:30  7  40:34  7  42:58  6  47:32  5  53:00  4  58:21  3  63:45  3  67:22  3  72:59  3  75:17  3  76:35  3  76:52  3 01:16:52
      708 Kape                                      10:35  3  12:39  7  12:16  4  05:04  4  02:24  4  04:34  3  05:28  3  05:21  3  05:24  5  03:37  2  05:37  4  02:18  6  01:18  5  00:17  5
                                                    00:19     09:03     03:08     00:53     00:40     00:20     01:44    -00:08     00:44    -00:02     00:52     00:36     00:13     00:04   
  4. Rudolf Mürk                01:18:06 17:28:50   09:42  1  12:45  1  31:02  4  37:31  4  46:23  7  51:31  7  56:22  6  61:27  5  64:43  5  69:49  6  75:04  5  76:51  4  78:02  4  78:06  4 01:18:06
     1064 Võru                                      09:42  1  03:03  1  18:17  7  06:29  6  08:52  7  05:08  4  04:51  2  05:05  2  03:16  3  05:06  6  05:15  3  01:47  2  01:11  3  00:04  1
                                                   -00:34    -00:33     09:09     02:18     07:08     00:54     01:07    -00:24    -01:24     01:27     00:30     00:05     00:06    -00:09   
  5. Ülo Needo                  01:18:47 17:50:20   20:08  7  23:53  7  35:05  6  40:20  6  42:10  5  47:21  4  52:56  3  60:01  4  65:30  6  69:15  5  74:57  4  77:13  5  78:29  5  78:47  5 01:18:47
     1404 Kobras                                    20:08  7  03:45  4  11:12  3  05:15  5  01:50  2  05:11  5  05:35  4  07:05  6  05:29  6  03:45  4  05:42  5  02:16  5  01:16  4  00:18  6
                                                    09:52     00:09     02:04     01:04     00:06     00:57     01:51     01:36     00:49     00:06     00:57     00:34     00:11     00:05   
  6. Börje Rosenberg            01:28:53 17:53:42   12:42  4  17:03  4  32:32  5  39:26  5  42:07  4  48:34  6  57:25  7  66:02  7  71:35  7  77:56  7  84:39  6  86:53  6  88:37  6  88:53  6 01:28:53
     7080                                           12:42  4  04:21  6  15:29  6  06:54  7  02:41  6  06:27  6  08:51  6  08:37  7  05:33  7  06:21  7  06:43  6  02:14  4  01:44  7  00:16  4
                                                    02:26     00:45     06:21     02:43     00:57     02:13     05:07     03:08     00:53     02:42     01:58     00:32     00:39     00:03   
  7. Väino Kivioja              01:35:16 17:43:15   13:17  6  17:34  5  28:19  2  32:59  2  35:38  3  42:31  3  55:52  5  61:30  6  64:37  4  67:49  4  90:51  7  93:23  7  94:58  7  95:16  7 01:35:16
     8997 Ruusa                                     13:17  6  04:17  5  10:45  2  04:40  2  02:39  5  06:53  7  13:21  7  05:38  5  03:07  1  03:12  1  23:02  7  02:32  7  01:35  6  00:18  6
                                                    03:01     00:41     01:37     00:29     00:55     02:39     09:37     00:09    -01:33    -00:27     18:17     00:50     00:30     00:05   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       09:42     03:03     09:08     04:11     01:44     04:14     03:44     04:42     03:07     03:12     04:45     01:42     01:04     00:04   00:54:22

N18 Rada (4): 13 KP 4.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 46)   2.( 45)   3.( 43)   4.( 39)   5.( 40)   6.( 33)   7.( 34)   8.( 32)   9.( 56)  10.( 54)  11.( 60)  12.( 59)  13.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Lumileid Hälvin            00:52:24 18:01:19   08:57  1  11:28  1  21:59  1  25:16  1  27:11  1  31:50  1  34:47  1  38:50  1  42:55  1  45:31  1  49:59  1  51:26  1  52:13  1  52:24  1 00:52:24
    12362 Kobras                                    08:57  1  02:31  1  10:31  1  03:17  1  01:55  1  04:39  1  02:57  1  04:03  1  04:05  2  02:36  1  04:28  1  01:27  1  00:47  1  00:11  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Madli-Johanna Maidla       01:05:08 17:12:53   10:30  2  14:10  2  29:33  2  33:52  2  35:54  2  41:09  2  45:16  2  52:07  2  54:45  2  57:30  2  62:16  2  63:58  2  65:03  2  65:08  2 01:05:08
      717 Kobras                                    10:30  2  03:40  2  15:23  2  04:19  2  02:02  2  05:15  2  04:07  2  06:51  2  02:38  1  02:45  2  04:46  2  01:42  2  01:05  2  00:05  1
                                                    01:33     01:09     04:52     01:02     00:07     00:36     01:10     02:48    -01:27     00:09     00:18     00:15     00:18    -00:06   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       08:57     02:31     10:31     03:17     01:55     04:39     02:57     04:03     02:38     02:36     04:28     01:27     00:47     00:05   00:50:51

N21A Rada (4): 13 KP 4.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 46)   2.( 45)   3.( 43)   4.( 39)   5.( 40)   6.( 33)   7.( 34)   8.( 32)   9.( 56)  10.( 54)  11.( 60)  12.( 59)  13.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Margit Avikson             00:49:07 16:57:32   09:17  2  12:14  2  20:30  1  24:33  2  26:01  1  29:50  1  32:50  1  36:42  1  39:52  1  42:42  1  46:18  1  47:57  1  48:54  1  49:07  1 00:49:07
    12142 Kobras                                    09:17  2  02:57  2  08:16  1  04:03  2  01:28  1  03:49  1  03:00  1  03:52  1  03:10  3  02:50  2  03:36  1  01:39  2  00:57  1  00:13  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Katrin Vinkel              00:54:47 17:08:54   09:08  1  12:04  1  20:51  2  24:21  1  26:04  2  30:29  2  35:06  2  39:40  2  42:37  2  46:04  2  51:24  2  53:22  2  54:32  2  54:47  2 00:54:47
     3902 West                                      09:08  1  02:56  1  08:47  2  03:30  1  01:43  2  04:25  2  04:37  5  04:34  2  02:57  1  03:27  3  05:20  4  01:58  4  01:10  3  00:15  4
                                                   -00:09    -00:01     00:31    -00:33     00:15     00:36     01:37     00:42    -00:13     00:37     01:44     00:19     00:13     00:02   
  3. Külli Leiger               01:00:20 16:39:11   10:32  3  14:08  3  24:42  3  29:43  3  31:51  3  36:41  3  41:02  3  46:14  3  49:20  3  52:06  3  57:38  3  59:09  3  60:18  3  60:20  3 01:00:20
     4436 Kape                                      10:32  3  03:36  4  10:34  4  05:01  4  02:08  4  04:50  4  04:21  4  05:12  4  03:06  2  02:46  1  05:32  5  01:31  1  01:09  2  00:02  1
                                                    01:15     00:39     02:18     00:58     00:40     01:01     01:21     01:20    -00:04    -00:04     01:56    -00:08     00:12    -00:11   
  4. Ester Klaas                01:03:44 16:50:10   11:39  4  16:23  5  27:40  5  31:53  5  33:49  4  38:23  4  42:01  4  46:59  4  52:01  4  55:48  4  60:26  4  62:14  4  63:29  4  63:44  4 01:03:44
     8608 Räpina                                    11:39  4  04:44  5  11:17  5  04:13  3  01:56  3  04:34  3  03:38  2  04:58  3  05:02  4  03:47  5  04:38  2  01:48  3  01:15  4  00:15  4
                                                    02:22     01:47     03:01     00:10     00:28     00:45     00:38     01:06     01:52     00:57     01:02     00:09     00:18     00:02   
  5. Kadri Sepalaan             01:16:34 18:27:56   12:09  5  15:34  4  25:58  4  31:49  4  34:50  5  39:59  5  44:01  5  54:25  5  60:56  5  64:41  5  69:55  5  71:58  5  76:31  5  76:34  5 01:16:34
     5477 Suusahullud                               12:09  5  03:25  3  10:24  3  05:51  5  03:01  5  05:09  5  04:02  3  10:24  5  06:31  5  03:45  4  05:14  3  02:03  5  04:33  5  00:03  2
                                                    02:52     00:28     02:08     01:48     01:33     01:20     01:02     06:32     03:21     00:55     01:38     00:24     03:36    -00:10   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       09:08     02:56     08:16     03:30     01:28     03:49     03:00     03:52     02:57     02:46     03:36     01:31     00:57     00:02   00:47:48

N35 Rada (4): 13 KP 4.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 46)   2.( 45)   3.( 43)   4.( 39)   5.( 40)   6.( 33)   7.( 34)   8.( 32)   9.( 56)  10.( 54)  11.( 60)  12.( 59)  13.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Airi Alnek                 01:05:02 16:30:11   10:05  1  13:46  1  26:48  1  32:23  1  34:30  1  39:32  1  44:54  1  49:50  1  53:31  1  56:28  1  61:39  1  63:40  1  64:57  1  65:02  1 01:05:02
     1301 Võru                                      10:05  1  03:41  1  13:02  2  05:35  1  02:07  1  05:02  1  05:22  1  04:56  1  03:41  1  02:57  1  05:11  1  02:01  1  01:17  2  00:05  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Sigrid Saluri              01:59:53 17:49:12   43:33  2  53:39  2  66:27  2  72:40  2  75:33  2  82:42  2  92:27  2  98:48  2 102:55  2 109:54  2 116:19  2 118:24  2 119:37  2 119:53  2 01:59:53
    12211 Kobras                                    43:33  2  10:06  2  12:48  1  06:13  2  02:53  2  07:09  2  09:45  2  06:21  2  04:07  2  06:59  2  06:25  2  02:05  2  01:13  1  00:16  2
                                                    33:28     06:25    -00:14     00:38     00:46     02:07     04:23     01:25     00:26     04:02     01:14     00:04    -00:04     00:11   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       10:05     03:41     12:48     05:35     02:07     05:02     05:22     04:56     03:41     02:57     05:11     02:01     01:13     00:05   01:04:44

N40 Rada (4): 13 KP 4.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 46)   2.( 45)   3.( 43)   4.( 39)   5.( 40)   6.( 33)   7.( 34)   8.( 32)   9.( 56)  10.( 54)  11.( 60)  12.( 59)  13.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Reet Rosenberg             01:11:01 16:38:03   13:41  1  18:16  1  33:48  1  37:52  1  40:10  1  45:49  1  51:55  1  56:23  1  59:34  1  62:35  1  68:21  1  69:59  1  70:59  1  71:01  1 01:11:01
     4412 Kobras                                    13:41  1  04:35  1  15:32  1  04:04  1  02:18  1  05:39  1  06:06  1  04:28  1  03:11  1  03:01  1  05:46  1  01:38  1  01:00  1  00:02  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       13:41     04:35     15:32     04:04     02:18     05:39     06:06     04:28     03:11     03:01     05:46     01:38     01:00     00:02   01:11:01

N45 Rada (4): 13 KP 4.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 46)   2.( 45)   3.( 43)   4.( 39)   5.( 40)   6.( 33)   7.( 34)   8.( 32)   9.( 56)  10.( 54)  11.( 60)  12.( 59)  13.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Marje Tobreluts            01:01:25 16:48:01   09:18  1  12:20  2  23:55  2  27:48  2  30:06  2  35:38  2  41:59  1  46:42  1  49:31  1  52:29  1  58:28  1  60:05  1  61:10  1  61:25  1 01:01:25
     1314 Kobras                                    09:18  1  03:02  2  11:35  2  03:53  1  02:18  4  05:32  3  06:21  3  04:43  3  02:49  1  02:58  1  05:59  3  01:37  2  01:05  2  00:15  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Saima Värton               01:02:17 17:17:03   09:59  3  13:10  3  28:15  3  32:40  3  34:28  3  39:14  3  42:54  2  46:58  2  50:29  2  54:20  2  59:26  2  61:02  2  62:05  2  62:17  2 01:02:17
      213 Kobras                                    09:59  3  03:11  3  15:05  3  04:25  2  01:48  1  04:46  1  03:40  1  04:04  1  03:31  2  03:51  3  05:06  2  01:36  1  01:03  1  00:12  1
                                                    00:41     00:09     03:30     00:32    -00:30    -00:46    -02:41    -00:39     00:42     00:53    -00:53    -00:01    -00:02    -00:03   
  3. Anne Arold                 01:03:59 17:29:02   09:18  1  12:19  1  22:09  1  27:07  1  29:00  1  33:52  1  44:11  3  48:40  3  52:23  3  55:45  3  60:41  3  62:27  3  63:45  3  63:59  3 01:03:59
     3235 OKH                                       09:18  1  03:01  1  09:50  1  04:58  3  01:53  2  04:52  2  10:19  4  04:29  2  03:43  3  03:22  2  04:56  1  01:46  3  01:18  3  00:14  2
                                                    00:00    -00:01    -01:45     01:05    -00:25    -00:40     03:58    -00:14     00:54     00:24    -01:03     00:09     00:13    -00:01   
  4. Heli Viks                  01:58:42 17:14:54   35:38  4  39:48  4  68:15  4  75:51  4  77:52  4  83:25  4  89:27  4  95:34  4  99:59  4 107:29  4 113:56  4 116:52  4 118:23  4 118:42  4 01:58:42
     5017 Võru                                      35:38  4  04:10  4  28:27  4  07:36  4  02:01  3  05:33  4  06:02  2  06:07  4  04:25  4  07:30  4  06:27  4  02:56  4  01:31  4  00:19  4
                                                    26:20     01:08     16:52     03:43    -00:17     00:01    -00:19     01:24     01:36     04:32     00:28     01:19     00:26     00:04   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       09:18     03:01     09:50     03:53     01:48     04:46     03:40     04:04     02:49     02:58     04:56     01:36     01:03     00:12   00:53:54

VIPT Rada (5): 12 KP 3.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 40)   5.( 39)   6.( 38)   7.( 37)   8.( 32)   9.( 56)  10.( 55)  11.( 58)  12.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Indrek Jentson             00:36:23 16:56:43   02:03  3  07:30  1  10:20  1  15:06  1  17:13  1  19:57  1  23:58  1  27:25  1  31:05  1  32:42  1  34:15  1  36:13  1  36:23  1 00:36:23
     4381 Kape                                      02:03  3  05:27  1  02:50  2  04:46  6  02:07  4  02:44  4  04:01  2  03:27  4  03:40  3  01:37  3  01:33  2  01:58  5  00:10 12
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Arno Kurtmann              00:39:28 17:32:35   02:22  5  08:13  2  11:36  3  15:53  2  17:48  2  20:16  2  25:57  3  28:53  2  32:11  2  33:54  2  35:30  2  39:15  2  39:28  2 00:39:28
     4451 Põlva                                     02:22  5  05:51  2  03:23  8  04:17  3  01:55  2  02:28  3  05:41 12  02:56  1  03:18  2  01:43  4  01:36  3  03:45 20  00:13 15
                                                    00:19     00:24     00:33    -00:29    -00:12    -00:16     01:40    -00:31    -00:22     00:06     00:03     01:47     00:03   
  3. Villu Serv                 00:40:24 16:01:01   01:55  1  08:53  4  11:34  2  16:59  4  19:18  5  22:11  4  28:00  4  31:17  4  35:15  4  37:03  4  38:28  4  40:22  3  40:24  3 00:40:24
    10140 Kobras                                    01:55  1  06:58  5  02:41  1  05:25 10  02:19  6  02:53  5  05:49 13  03:17  2  03:58  7  01:48  6  01:25  1  01:54  4  00:02  2
                                                   -00:08     01:31    -00:09     00:39     00:12     00:09     01:48    -00:10     00:18     00:11    -00:08    -00:04    -00:08   
  4. Kevin Hallop               00:40:25 17:07:41   02:22  5  09:50  7  12:50  5  17:55  6  19:07  4  20:57  3  24:59  2  30:07  3  33:59  3  35:33  3  37:27  3  40:24  4  40:25  4 00:40:25
    11308 Peko                                      02:22  5  07:28  9  03:00  3  05:05  8  01:12  1  01:50  1  04:02  3  05:08 12  03:52  5  01:34  2  01:54 10  02:57 14  00:01  1
                                                    00:19     02:01     00:10     00:19    -00:55    -00:54     00:01     01:41     00:12    -00:03     00:21     00:59    -00:09   
  5. Mait Bratka                00:47:08 17:21:44   02:18  4  09:40  6  14:05  8  21:40 10  24:27  9  27:33  8  31:24  7  35:03  6  41:20  6  43:05  6  44:50  6  46:53  5  47:08  5 00:47:08
     4932 TÜ                                        02:18  4  07:22  8  04:25 12  07:35 15  02:47  9  03:06  6  03:51  1  03:39  5  06:17 16  01:45  5  01:45  5  02:03  6  00:15 16
                                                    00:15     01:55     01:35     02:49     00:40     00:22    -00:10     00:12     02:37     00:08     00:12     00:05     00:05   
  6. Jaan Miljan                00:47:13 18:24:33   03:28 13  11:35 10  15:17 10  19:47  8  22:17  8  25:39  6  30:37  6  34:30  5  38:28  5  40:28  5  44:28  5  47:09  6  47:13  6 00:47:13
      227 Kape                                      03:28 13  08:07 10  03:42 10  04:30  5  02:30  7  03:22  8  04:58  7  03:53  6  03:58  7  02:00  8  04:00 19  02:41  8  00:04  4
                                                    01:25     02:40     00:52    -00:16     00:23     00:38     00:57     00:26     00:18     00:23     02:27     00:43    -00:06   
  7. Uve Nummert                00:50:22 17:34:53   02:46  9  10:02  8  13:21  6  18:30  7  21:37  7  27:00  7  31:49  8  36:17  7  41:38  7  44:11  7  46:04  7  50:03  7  50:22  7 00:50:22
     1104 Kape                                      02:46  9  07:16  6  03:19  6  05:09  9  03:07 12  05:23 13  04:49  6  04:28  7  05:21 14  02:33 15  01:53  8  03:59 21  00:19 20
                                                    00:43     01:49     00:29     00:23     01:00     02:39     00:48     01:01     01:41     00:56     00:20     02:01     00:09   
  8. Ago Mägimets               00:51:51 17:50:15   02:02  2  08:13  2  14:00  7  17:14  5  19:44  6  30:39 10  36:05 10  44:08 12  46:26  8  48:33  8  50:11  8  51:49  8  51:51  8 00:51:51
    14475 Tartu                                     02:02  2  06:11  3  05:47 16  03:14  1  02:30  7  10:55 19  05:26 10  08:03 20  02:18  1  02:07 11  01:38  4  01:38  1  00:02  2
                                                   -00:01     00:44     02:57    -01:32     00:23     08:11     01:25     04:36    -01:22     00:30     00:05    -00:20    -00:08   
  9. Karel-Sander Kljuzin       00:53:14 17:15:28   02:46  9  12:07 11  24:23 18  29:13 17  31:16 14  33:40 13  37:59 11  41:24  9  47:50 12  49:15  9  51:19  9  53:04  9  53:14  9 00:53:14
    15022 Peko                                      02:46  9  09:21 12  12:16 21  04:50  7  02:03  3  02:24  2  04:19  4  03:25  3  06:26 18  01:25  1  02:04 12  01:45  2  00:10 12
                                                    00:43     03:54     09:26     00:04    -00:04    -00:20     00:18    -00:02     02:46    -00:12     00:31    -00:13     00:00   
 10. Endel Remmet               00:53:38 16:20:52   02:55 11  12:39 12  16:05 11  20:34  9  26:17 11  29:35  9  34:46  9  39:53  8  47:38 10  49:44 11  51:37 12  53:29 10  53:38 10 00:53:38
      706 Kape                                      02:55 11  09:44 13  03:26  9  04:29  4  05:43 20  03:18  7  05:11  9  05:07 11  07:45 20  02:06  9  01:53  8  01:52  3  00:09 11
                                                    00:52     04:17     00:36    -00:17     03:36     00:34     01:10     01:40     04:05     00:29     00:20    -00:06    -00:01   
 11. Riina Laanjõe              00:54:30 17:15:26   02:39  8  09:18  5  12:36  4  16:52  3  19:05  3  22:33  5  29:02  5  42:17 10  47:47 11  49:45 12  51:33 10  54:14 11  54:30 11 00:54:30
     2335 Kobras                                    02:39  8  06:39  4  03:18  5  04:16  2  02:13  5  03:28  9  06:29 14  13:15 21  05:30 15  01:58  7  01:48  6  02:41  8  00:16 17
                                                    00:36     01:12     00:28    -00:30     00:06     00:44     02:28     09:48     01:50     00:21     00:15     00:43     00:06   
 12. Andres Kiviste             00:54:44 16:54:30   03:25 12  13:36 14  16:45 12  22:42 12  25:31 10  33:56 14  38:28 12  42:57 11  47:02  9  49:25 10  51:34 11  54:37 12  54:44 12 00:54:44
     5064 EPMÜ                                      03:25 12  10:11 15  03:09  4  05:57 12  02:49 10  08:25 18  04:32  5  04:29  9  04:05  9  02:23 13  02:09 13  03:03 16  00:07  8
                                                    01:22     04:44     00:19     01:11     00:42     05:41     00:31     01:02     00:25     00:46     00:36     01:05    -00:03   
 13. Peeter Põder               00:57:00 17:07:57   03:51 16  13:59 15  19:45 13  25:48 13  28:45 12  33:07 11  40:59 13  45:27 13  49:38 13  52:04 13  53:52 13  56:37 13  57:00 13 00:57:00
     4312                                           03:51 16  10:08 14  05:46 15  06:03 13  02:57 11  04:22 12  07:52 17  04:28  7  04:11 10  02:26 14  01:48  6  02:45 12  00:23 21
                                                    01:48     04:41     02:56     01:17     00:50     01:38     03:51     01:01     00:31     00:49     00:15     00:47     00:13   
 14. Tiiu Serv                  00:58:29 15:59:22   03:28 13  10:46  9  14:06  9  22:25 11  28:54 13  33:13 12  41:24 14  47:20 14  51:06 14  53:49 14  55:52 14  58:17 14  58:29 14 00:58:29
    11784 Põlva                                     03:28 13  07:18  7  03:20  7  08:19 18  06:29 21  04:19 11  08:11 18  05:56 14  03:46  4  02:43 16  02:03 11  02:25  7  00:12 14
                                                    01:25     01:51     00:30     03:33     04:22     01:35     04:10     02:29     00:06     01:06     00:30     00:27     00:02   
 15. Melii Liht                 01:06:35 17:07:09   04:23 18  15:11 17  20:23 15  28:50 15  32:19 16  37:52 15  44:58 15  51:05 15  57:23 15  60:24 15  62:39 15  66:19 15  66:35 15 01:06:35
      736 Põlva                                     04:23 18  10:48 16  05:12 13  08:27 19  03:29 15  05:33 14  07:06 16  06:07 17  06:18 17  03:01 18  02:15 14  03:40 19  00:16 17
                                                    02:20     05:21     02:22     03:41     01:22     02:49     03:05     02:40     02:38     01:24     00:42     01:42     00:06   
 16. Siiri Sotnik               01:08:16 15:37:30   04:00 17  12:57 13  21:13 16  28:51 16  33:02 17  38:46 16  48:11 16  54:15 16  59:29 16  62:13 16  65:07 16  68:08 16  68:16 16 01:08:16
     2991 Otepää                                    04:00 17  08:57 11  08:16 20  07:38 16  04:11 16  05:44 15  09:25 19  06:04 16  05:14 13  02:44 17  02:54 16  03:01 15  00:08 10
                                                    01:57     03:30     05:26     02:52     02:04     03:00     05:24     02:37     01:34     01:07     01:21     01:03    -00:02   
 17. Valter Ploom               01:13:46 17:57:10   02:37  7  31:59 21  38:33 21  44:02 21  48:54 21  52:27 20  57:25 19  61:57 19  65:54 18  68:00 17  70:58 17  73:40 17  73:46 17 01:13:46
     3746 SA Tartu VTHK                             02:37  7  29:22 21  06:34 17  05:29 11  04:52 19  03:33 10  04:58  7  04:32 10  03:57  6  02:06  9  02:58 17  02:42 10  00:06  5
                                                    00:34     23:55     03:44     00:43     02:45     00:49     00:57     01:05     00:17     00:29     01:25     00:44    -00:04   
 18. Külliki Kiviste            01:15:57 17:07:56   03:49 15  14:49 16  20:02 14  27:00 14  31:19 15  43:51 18  50:42 17  56:50 17  65:33 17  69:03 18  73:04 18  75:51 18  75:57 18 01:15:57
     5714                                           03:49 15  11:00 17  05:13 14  06:58 14  04:19 18  12:32 20  06:51 15  06:08 18  08:43 21  03:30 19  04:01 20  02:47 13  00:06  5
                                                    01:46     05:33     02:23     02:12     02:12     09:48     02:50     02:41     05:03     01:53     02:28     00:49    -00:04   
 19. Julia Polikarpus           01:18:12 17:34:24   05:08 20  16:57 18  24:29 19  32:39 18  36:53 18  42:59 17  52:26 18  59:11 18  66:11 19  71:14 19  74:31 19  78:06 19  78:12 19 01:18:12
     7653 Tartu Ülikool                             05:08 20  11:49 18  07:32 19  08:10 17  04:14 17  06:06 16  09:27 20  06:45 19  07:00 19  05:03 21  03:17 18  03:35 18  00:06  5
                                                    03:05     06:22     04:42     03:24     02:07     03:22     05:26     03:18     03:20     03:26     01:44     01:37    -00:04   
 20. Helle Mürk                 01:21:28 17:25:00   07:27 21  19:33 20  26:09 20  37:45 19  40:58 19  48:39 19  61:30 20  66:43 20  71:51 20  75:22 20  78:04 20  81:11 20  81:28 20 01:21:28
      740 Võru                                      07:27 21  12:06 19  06:36 18  11:36 20  03:13 13  07:41 17  12:51 21  05:13 13  05:08 12  03:31 20  02:42 15  03:07 17  00:17 19
                                                    05:24     06:39     03:46     06:50     01:06     04:57     08:50     01:46     01:28     01:54     01:09     01:09     00:07   
 21. Vampula Oper               01:24:14 17:03:06   04:29 19  18:33 19  22:27 17  42:27 20  45:47 20  58:24 21  63:51 21  69:48 21  74:17 21  76:26 21  81:23 21  84:07 21  84:14 21 01:24:14
    10195 Võru                                      04:29 19  14:04 20  03:54 11  20:00 21  03:20 14  12:37 21  05:27 11  05:57 15  04:29 11  02:09 12  04:57 21  02:44 11  00:07  8
                                                    02:26     08:37     01:04     15:14     01:13     09:53     01:26     02:30     00:49     00:32     03:24     00:46    -00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:55     05:27     02:41     03:14     01:12     01:50     03:51     02:56     02:18     01:25     01:25     01:38     00:01   00:29:53

N16 Rada (5): 12 KP 3.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 40)   5.( 39)   6.( 38)   7.( 37)   8.( 32)   9.( 56)  10.( 55)  11.( 58)  12.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kristel Sibul              00:37:04 17:10:01   01:58  1  07:47  1  10:09  1  14:58  1  16:59  1  19:26  1  22:51  1  26:59  1  31:50  1  33:05  1  34:58  1  36:52  1  37:04  1 00:37:04
    10206 Kobras                                    01:58  1  05:49  1  02:22  1  04:49  1  02:01  1  02:27  1  03:25  1  04:08  2  04:51  1  01:15  1  01:53  3  01:54  2  00:12  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Karoliina Sikkal           00:46:49 17:21:42   02:30  3  09:46  2  14:14  2  21:51  3  24:42  3  27:42  3  31:32  2  35:15  2  41:29  2  43:11  2  45:01  2  46:48  2  46:49  2 00:46:49
     4405 Kobras                                    02:30  3  07:16  2  04:28  3  07:37  3  02:51  3  03:00  2  03:50  2  03:43  1  06:14  2  01:42  2  01:50  1  01:47  1  00:01  1
                                                    00:32     01:27     02:06     02:48     00:50     00:33     00:25    -00:25     01:23     00:27    -00:03    -00:07    -00:11   
  3. Getter Matto               00:51:14 15:32:00   02:29  2  11:16  3  15:17  3  20:23  2  23:12  2  26:19  2  31:49  3  36:32  3  44:36  3  46:34  3  48:25  3  51:02  3  51:14  3 00:51:14
    10142 Kobras                                    02:29  2  08:47  3  04:01  2  05:06  2  02:49  2  03:07  3  05:30  3  04:43  3  08:04  3  01:58  3  01:51  2  02:37  3  00:12  2
                                                    00:31     02:58     01:39     00:17     00:48     00:40     02:05     00:35     03:13     00:43    -00:02     00:43     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:58     05:49     02:22     04:49     02:01     02:27     03:25     03:43     04:51     01:15     01:50     01:47     00:01   00:36:18

N50 Rada (5): 12 KP 3.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 40)   5.( 39)   6.( 38)   7.( 37)   8.( 32)   9.( 56)  10.( 55)  11.( 58)  12.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Aino Koser                 00:46:07 17:47:47   04:34  1  12:39  1  15:50  1  21:24  1  23:43  1  26:46  1  31:54  1  36:23  1  40:03  1  41:53  1  43:33  1  46:03  1  46:07  1 00:46:07
     3910 Ilves                                     04:34  1  08:05  1  03:11  1  05:34  1  02:19  1  03:03  1  05:08  1  04:29  1  03:40  1  01:50  1  01:40  1  02:30  1  00:04  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Epp Kroon                  00:55:36 17:14:12   05:46  2  14:11  2  17:51  2  23:34  2  26:20  2  30:33  2  38:04  2  43:00  2  48:28  2  50:41  2  52:48  2  55:32  2  55:36  2 00:55:36
     2044 Ilves                                     05:46  2  08:25  2  03:40  2  05:43  2  02:46  2  04:13  2  07:31  2  04:56  2  05:28  2  02:13  2  02:07  2  02:44  2  00:04  1
                                                    01:12     00:20     00:29     00:09     00:27     01:10     02:23     00:27     01:48     00:23     00:27     00:14     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:34     08:05     03:11     05:34     02:19     03:03     05:08     04:29     03:40     01:50     01:40     02:30     00:04   00:46:07

N55 Rada (5): 12 KP 3.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 40)   5.( 39)   6.( 38)   7.( 37)   8.( 32)   9.( 56)  10.( 55)  11.( 58)  12.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Aili Laanjõe               00:43:21 17:16:17   02:12  1  08:20  1  11:23  1  16:06  1  18:35  1  21:56  1  29:02  1  33:39  1  37:21  1  39:25  1  40:58  1  43:07  1  43:21  1 00:43:21
     1989 Kobras                                    02:12  1  06:08  1  03:03  1  04:43  1  02:29  1  03:21  1  07:06  2  04:37  2  03:42  1  02:04  1  01:33  1  02:09  2  00:14  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Riina Kivikas              00:46:59 16:27:39   02:37  2  10:22  2  14:43  2  19:29  2  23:35  2  27:03  2  32:07  2  36:04  2  40:14  2  42:58  2  44:41  2  46:46  2  46:59  2 00:46:59
      707 Ilves                                     02:37  2  07:45  2  04:21  2  04:46  2  04:06  2  03:28  2  05:04  1  03:57  1  04:10  2  02:44  2  01:43  2  02:05  1  00:13  1
                                                    00:25     01:37     01:18     00:03     01:37     00:07    -02:02    -00:40     00:28     00:40     00:10    -00:04    -00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:12     06:08     03:03     04:43     02:29     03:21     05:04     03:57     03:42     02:04     01:33     02:05     00:13   00:40:34

N60 Rada (5): 12 KP 3.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 40)   5.( 39)   6.( 38)   7.( 37)   8.( 32)   9.( 56)  10.( 55)  11.( 58)  12.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Leili Prans                00:54:03 17:05:37   02:44  2  11:57  2  14:45  1  19:11  1  27:09  2  30:41  1  38:01  1  41:38  1  48:12  2  50:11  2  51:58  1  54:01  1  54:03  1 00:54:03
     4910 Ilves                                     02:44  2  09:13  2  02:48  1  04:26  1  07:58  5  03:32  2  07:20  6  03:37  1  06:34  6  01:59  1  01:47  2  02:03  1  00:02  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tiiu Kaasik                00:56:26 16:23:48   05:13  6  15:24  5  18:53  4  23:41  2  27:13  3  30:47  2  38:03  2  43:25  2  47:15  1  49:14  1  53:58  2  56:21  2  56:26  2 00:56:26
      102 Ilves                                     05:13  6  10:11  5  03:29  2  04:48  2  03:32  3  03:34  3  07:16  5  05:22  4  03:50  2  01:59  1  04:44  5  02:23  4  00:05  2
                                                    02:29     00:58     00:41     00:22    -04:26     00:02    -00:04     01:45    -02:44     00:00     02:57     00:20     00:03   
  3. Kersti Ploom               00:57:45 17:55:00   03:47  4  13:00  4  17:00  3  24:14  3  26:56  1  31:43  3  38:54  3  44:01  3  48:51  3  51:37  3  54:34  3  57:28  3  57:45  3 00:57:45
     3745 Tartu                                     03:47  4  09:13  2  04:00  4  07:14  4  02:42  1  04:47  5  07:11  4  05:07  3  04:50  5  02:46  5  02:57  3  02:54  5  00:17  5
                                                    01:03     00:00     01:12     02:48    -05:16     01:15    -00:09     01:30    -01:44     00:47     01:10     00:51     00:15   
  4. Mare Leis                  01:06:47 17:38:19   03:24  3  12:41  3  16:56  2  28:15  4  37:59  4  41:03  4  45:26  4  50:10  4  53:46  4  62:48  4  64:27  4  66:30  4  66:47  4 01:06:47
     5012 OKH                                       03:24  3  09:17  4  04:15  5  11:19  5  09:44  6  03:04  1  04:23  1  04:44  2  03:36  1  09:02  6  01:39  1  02:03  1  00:17  5
                                                    00:40     00:04     01:27     06:53     01:46    -00:28    -02:57     01:07    -02:58     07:03    -00:08     00:00     00:15   
  5. Laine Saal                 01:09:56 17:17:01   02:34  1  10:08  1  30:17  6  35:47  5  38:39  5  43:24  5  50:25  5  56:01  5  60:40  5  63:22  5  66:27  5  69:49  5  69:56  5 01:09:56
     1330 Kobras                                    02:34  1  07:34  1  20:09  6  05:30  3  02:52  2  04:45  4  07:01  3  05:36  5  04:39  4  02:42  4  03:05  4  03:22  6  00:07  3
                                                   -00:10    -01:39     17:21     01:04    -05:06     01:13    -00:19     01:59    -01:55     00:43     01:18     01:19     00:05   
  6. Maria Oper                 01:24:01 17:03:10   04:57  5  18:36  6  22:15  5  42:02  6  45:47  6  58:13  6  64:04  6  69:49  6  74:07  6  76:43  6  81:39  6  83:46  6  84:01  6 01:24:01
    10196 Võru                                      04:57  5  13:39  6  03:39  3  19:47  6  03:45  4  12:26  6  05:51  2  05:45  6  04:18  3  02:36  3  04:56  6  02:07  3  00:15  4
                                                    02:13     04:26     00:51     15:21    -04:13     08:54    -01:29     02:08    -02:16     00:37     03:09     00:04     00:13   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:34     07:34     02:48     04:26     02:42     03:04     04:23     03:37     03:36     01:59     01:39     02:03     00:02   00:40:27

M14 Rada (6): 10 KP 3.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 34)   2.( 36)   3.( 40)   4.( 38)   5.( 37)   6.( 31)   7.( 55)   8.( 53)   9.( 61)  10.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Siim Helmoja               00:35:01 15:36:56   02:27  1  08:27  1  13:05  1  15:59  1  20:42  1  25:31  1  27:25  1  32:03  1  34:25  1  34:50  1  35:01  1 00:35:01
    13539 Kobras                                    02:27  1  06:00  3  04:38  2  02:54  1  04:43  1  04:49  1  01:54  1  04:38  1  02:22  1  00:25  1  00:11  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kristofer Pähklepa         00:40:35 15:33:05   08:17  3  12:25  3  17:00  2  19:55  2  24:41  2  29:31  2  31:36  2  36:43  2  39:42  2  40:19  2  40:35  2 00:40:35
    11789 Kobras                                    08:17  3  04:08  1  04:35  1  02:55  2  04:46  2  04:50  2  02:05  2  05:07  2  02:59  2  00:37  3  00:16  3
                                                    05:50    -01:52    -00:03     00:01     00:03     00:01     00:11     00:29     00:37     00:12     00:05   
  3. Kaarel Hendrik Zernant     00:45:31 18:38:41   05:15  2  11:07  2  17:35  3  20:52  3  25:44  3  31:39  3  34:49  3  41:31  3  44:53  3  45:19  3  45:31  3 00:45:31
     5157 Ilves                                     05:15  2  05:52  2  06:28  3  03:17  3  04:52  3  05:55  3  03:10  3  06:42  3  03:22  3  00:26  2  00:12  2
                                                    02:48    -00:08     01:50     00:23     00:09     01:06     01:16     02:04     01:00     00:01     00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:27     04:08     04:35     02:54     04:43     04:49     01:54     04:38     02:22     00:25     00:11   00:33:06

M65 Rada (6): 10 KP 3.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 34)   2.( 36)   3.( 40)   4.( 38)   5.( 37)   6.( 31)   7.( 55)   8.( 53)   9.( 61)  10.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Martin Tõrra               00:46:32 18:10:04   02:54  1  06:53  1  11:23  1  16:20  1  23:14  1  32:57  1  37:47  1  42:45  1  45:41  1  46:16  1  46:32  1 00:46:32
      718 Kobras                                    02:54  1  03:59  1  04:30  1  04:57  2  06:54  3  09:43  2  04:50  3  04:58  1  02:56  1  00:35  1  00:16  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Jüri Zimmermann            00:53:31 18:28:16   03:44  2  08:10  2  16:45  2  22:19  3  28:59  3  36:48  2  40:17  2  48:58  2  52:25  2  53:12  2  53:31  2 00:53:31
      127 Kape                                      03:44  2  04:26  2  08:35  3  05:34  3  06:40  1  07:49  1  03:29  1  08:41  3  03:27  2  00:47  3  00:19  3
                                                    00:50     00:27     04:05     00:37    -00:14    -01:54    -01:21     03:43     00:31     00:12     00:03   
  3. Sulev Piiri                01:21:34 16:53:12   04:15  3  09:55  3  16:50  3  20:19  2  27:05  2  67:49  3  71:34  3  77:10  3  80:38  3  81:16  3  81:34  3 01:21:34
     4445 Kobras                                    04:15  3  05:40  3  06:55  2  03:29  1  06:46  2  40:44  3  03:45  2  05:36  2  03:28  3  00:38  2  00:18  2
                                                    01:21     01:41     02:25    -01:28    -00:08     31:01    -01:05     00:38     00:32     00:03     00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:54     03:59     04:30     03:29     06:40     07:49     03:29     04:58     02:56     00:35     00:16   00:41:35

M75 Rada (6): 10 KP 3.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 34)   2.( 36)   3.( 40)   4.( 38)   5.( 37)   6.( 31)   7.( 55)   8.( 53)   9.( 61)  10.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kalju Johanson             01:17:26 16:50:24   05:18  1  10:19  1  21:12  1  25:15  1  42:47  1  62:06  1  66:13  1  73:04  1  76:33  1  77:07  1  77:26  1 01:17:26
     2339 Kobras                                    05:18  1  05:01  1  10:53  1  04:03  1  17:32  1  19:19  1  04:07  1  06:51  1  03:29  1  00:34  1  00:19  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       05:18     05:01     10:53     04:03     17:32     19:19     04:07     06:51     03:29     00:34     00:19   01:17:26

VIPL Rada (6): 10 KP 3.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 34)   2.( 36)   3.( 40)   4.( 38)   5.( 37)   6.( 31)   7.( 55)   8.( 53)   9.( 61)  10.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Pille Vinne                00:38:17 17:00:17   03:05  4  07:00  3  11:39  2  14:47  1  19:35  1  25:40  1  28:54  1  34:59  2  37:34  2  38:02  1  38:17  1 00:38:17
    15052 Kobras                                    03:05  4  03:55  2  04:39  3  03:08  1  04:48  4  06:05 12  03:14 11  06:05 10  02:35  5  00:28  4  00:15 17
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Anu Iher                   00:38:32 17:08:28   02:29  2  06:44  2  11:51  3  15:31  2  24:47  4  29:05  3  31:14  3  35:03  3  37:51  3  38:19  2  38:32  2 00:38:32
     5654                                           02:29  2  04:15  3  05:07  4  03:40  4  09:16 22  04:18  1  02:09  1  03:49  1  02:48  8  00:28  4  00:13 10
                                                   -00:36     00:20     00:28     00:32     04:28    -01:47    -01:05    -02:16     00:13     00:00    -00:02   
  3. Raivo Rõõm                 00:39:06 18:19:34   02:28  1  10:40  7  13:56  4  18:04  3  22:04  2  26:56  2  29:44  2  34:24  1  36:30  1  38:56  3  39:06  3 00:39:06
      142 Ilves                                     02:28  1  08:12 15  03:16  1  04:08  6  04:00  2  04:52  5  02:48  5  04:40  2  02:06  3  02:26 31  00:10  7
                                                   -00:37     04:17    -01:23     01:00    -00:48    -01:13    -00:26    -01:25    -00:29     01:58    -00:05   
  4. Sander Meitsar             00:43:15 17:20:41   02:34  3  06:15  1  10:08  1  24:28  6  28:05  5  32:42  5  34:53  5  39:39  4  42:31  4  43:02  4  43:15  4 00:43:15
    17235 Tuuliku Reisid                            02:34  3  03:41  1  03:53  2  14:20 31  03:37  1  04:37  2  02:11  2  04:46  3  02:52  9  00:31  7  00:13 10
                                                   -00:31    -00:14    -00:46     11:12    -01:11    -01:28    -01:03    -01:19     00:17     00:03    -00:02   
  5. Tarmo Zernant              00:45:41 18:39:47   03:22  5  09:35  6  16:10  5  19:21  4  24:24  3  30:09  4  33:17  4  40:08  5  44:44  5  45:23  5  45:41  5 00:45:41
     5156 Ilves                                     03:22  5  06:13 11  06:35 10  03:11  2  05:03  6  05:45  8  03:08  8  06:51 14  04:36 24  00:39 19  00:18 24
                                                    00:17     02:18     01:56     00:03     00:15    -00:20    -00:06     00:46     02:01     00:11     00:03   
  6. Relvo Värton               00:51:53 17:14:35   07:35 18  13:45 13  20:55  9  24:50  7  31:54  8  38:28  7  41:58  7  48:11  7  51:08  6  51:39  6  51:53  6 00:51:53
      725 Kobras                                    07:35 18  06:10 10  07:10 14  03:55  5  07:04 12  06:34 16  03:30 16  06:13 12  02:57 11  00:31  7  00:14 15
                                                    04:30     02:15     02:31     00:47     02:16     00:29     00:16     00:08     00:22     00:03    -00:01   
  7. Maria Meitsar              00:52:31 17:22:09   04:50 11  10:46  8  21:28 11  26:15  9  30:39  7  36:47  6  39:59  6  47:39  6  51:32  7  52:13  7  52:31  7 00:52:31
    17346                                           04:50 11  05:56  7  10:42 27  04:47  9  04:24  3  06:08 13  03:12  9  07:40 17  03:53 20  00:41 21  00:18 24
                                                    01:45     02:01     06:03     01:39    -00:24     00:03    -00:02     01:35     01:18     00:13     00:03   
  8. Marje Zernant              00:55:03 18:30:37   13:05 28  18:57 22  25:37 16  28:52 11  34:18  9  39:53  8  43:05  8  51:00  8  54:07  8  54:42  8  55:03  8 00:55:03
     5271                                           13:05 28  05:52  6  06:40 12  03:15  3  05:26  7  05:35  7  03:12  9  07:55 19  03:07 12  00:35 15  00:21 28
                                                    10:00     01:57     02:01     00:07     00:38    -00:30    -00:02     01:50     00:32     00:07     00:06   
  9. Siim Oks                   00:59:27 17:06:52   03:48  9  16:36 19  24:08 14  28:41 10  37:28 10  43:19  9  46:34  9  55:57 11  58:37  9  59:12  9  59:27  9 00:59:27
     7088 TÜ                                        03:48  9  12:48 27  07:32 15  04:33  8  08:47 19  05:51  9  03:15 12  09:23 25  02:40  6  00:35 15  00:15 17
                                                    00:43     08:53     02:53     01:25     03:59    -00:14     00:01     03:18     00:05     00:07     00:00   
 10. Krista Kõlli               00:59:30 16:12:26   03:23  6  09:21  4  27:08 19  32:51 17  39:57 14  45:49 11  49:09 10  55:08  9  58:50 10  59:24 10  59:30 10 00:59:30
    15393 Võru                                      03:23  6  05:58  8  17:47 30  05:43 14  07:06 15  05:52 10  03:20 14  05:59  8  03:42 16  00:34 13  00:06  3
                                                    00:18     02:03     13:08     02:35     02:18    -00:13     00:06    -00:06     01:07     00:06    -00:09   
 11. Ele Raha                   01:00:33 16:12:19   03:34  8  09:33  5  27:20 20  33:04 18  40:09 15  46:05 12  49:28 12  55:30 10  59:38 11  60:15 11  60:33 11 01:00:33
    17354                                           03:34  8  05:59  9  17:47 30  05:44 15  07:05 14  05:56 11  03:23 15  06:02  9  04:08 21  00:37 17  00:18 24
                                                    00:29     02:04     13:08     02:36     02:17    -00:09     00:09    -00:03     01:33     00:09     00:03   
 12. Riho Laanoja               01:00:50 15:46:32   04:00 10  13:54 15  21:01 10  26:13  8  40:49 16  49:09 15  51:43 14  57:51 13  60:07 12  60:37 12  60:50 12 01:00:50
    16220 Põlva Politsei                            04:00 10  09:54 22  07:07 13  05:12 13  14:36 29  08:20 19  02:34  4  06:08 11  02:16  4  00:30  6  00:13 10
                                                    00:55     05:59     02:28     02:04     09:48     02:15    -00:40     00:03    -00:19     00:02    -00:02   
 13. Sander Tomson              01:01:40 15:59:26   05:06 12  13:17 11  18:37  6  32:08 15  41:10 17  47:22 14  50:21 13  57:21 12  61:03 13  61:27 13  61:40 13 01:01:40
     7201 Kobras                                    05:06 12  08:11 14  05:20  5  13:31 29  09:02 20  06:12 14  02:59  6  07:00 16  03:42 16  00:24  2  00:13 10
                                                    02:01     04:16     00:41     10:23     04:14     00:07    -00:15     00:55     01:07    -00:04    -00:02   
 14. Ave Nurk                   01:02:40 18:22:51   03:32  7  13:47 14  23:12 13  35:54 21  42:16 18  47:15 13  54:00 15  59:11 15  61:51 14  62:24 14  62:40 14 01:02:40
    15302 E5                                        03:32  7  10:15 23  09:25 20  12:42 28  06:22 10  04:59  6  06:45 27  05:11  6  02:40  6  00:33 12  00:16 22
                                                    00:27     06:20     04:46     09:34     01:34    -01:06     03:31    -00:54     00:05     00:05     00:01   
 15. Jaanika Kopli              01:03:35 15:47:37   15:45 30  25:12 27  31:04 27  36:03 22  47:19 24  53:54 21  56:08 16  61:07 16  63:12 15  63:34 15  63:35 15 01:03:35
     7620                                           15:45 30  09:27 21  05:52  7  04:59 12  11:16 25  06:35 17  02:14  3  04:59  5  02:05  2  00:22  1  00:01  1
                                                    12:40     05:32     01:13     01:51     06:28     00:30    -01:00    -01:06    -00:30    -00:06    -00:14   
 16. Kärt Vaarmari              01:04:12 18:27:50   12:00 26  19:59 24  25:46 17  30:33 14  37:37 11  45:08 10  49:18 11  58:53 14  63:25 16  63:57 16  64:12 16 01:04:12
    13623 Tartu                                     12:00 26  07:59 13  05:47  6  04:47  9  07:04 12  07:31 18  04:10 18  09:35 26  04:32 22  00:32  9  00:15 17
                                                    08:55     04:04     01:08     01:39     02:16     01:26     00:56     03:30     01:57     00:04     00:00   
 17. Igmar Matto                01:08:16 15:31:58   07:53 22  16:11 17  26:51 18  34:03 19  42:43 20  53:02 19  57:07 18  63:40 17  67:16 17  67:58 17  68:16 17 01:08:16
    14777                                           07:53 22  08:18 16  10:40 26  07:12 21  08:40 18  10:19 25  04:05 17  06:33 13  03:36 15  00:42 22  00:18 24
                                                    04:48     04:23     06:01     04:04     03:52     04:14     00:51     00:28     01:01     00:14     00:03   
 18. Ergo Nõmmiste              01:12:33 17:24:58   07:03 15  15:47 16  24:26 15  30:17 13  42:20 19  51:56 16  56:57 17  66:45 18  71:23 18  72:21 18  72:33 18 01:12:33
      915 Kape                                      07:03 15  08:44 19  08:39 19  05:51 16  12:03 26  09:36 22  05:01 23  09:48 29  04:38 25  00:58 26  00:12  8
                                                    03:58     04:49     04:00     02:43     07:15     03:31     01:47     03:43     02:03     00:30    -00:03   
 19. Silvar Priman              01:12:36 18:48:36   10:10 24  28:14 28  34:45 28  43:08 29  47:58 25  52:42 18  64:09 24  69:59 21  71:57 19  72:24 19  72:36 19 01:12:36
    10373 TÜ/Digizone                               10:10 24  18:04 30  06:31  9  08:23 24  04:50  5  04:44  4  11:27 31  05:50  7  01:58  1  00:27  3  00:12  8
                                                    07:05     14:09     01:52     05:15     00:02    -01:21     08:13    -00:15    -00:37    -00:01    -00:03   
 20. Maire Meitsar              01:12:52 17:19:25   07:23 17  12:52 10  19:00  7  32:44 16  39:01 13  57:45 24  60:52 20  68:43 20  72:07 20  72:45 20  72:52 20 01:12:52
    17236                                           07:23 17  05:29  4  06:08  8  13:44 30  06:17  9  18:44 30  03:07  7  07:51 18  03:24 13  00:38 18  00:07  4
                                                    04:18     01:34     01:29     10:36     01:29     12:39    -00:07     01:46     00:49     00:10    -00:08   
 21. Martin Mahla               01:15:12 16:57:54   06:08 14  29:55 29  41:58 30  48:35 30  55:02 29  61:22 26  64:37 25  71:32 25  74:24 21  74:58 21  75:12 21 01:15:12
    17202                                           06:08 14  23:47 31  12:03 29  06:37 18  06:27 11  06:20 15  03:15 12  06:55 15  02:52  9  00:34 13  00:14 15
                                                    03:03     19:52     07:24     03:29     01:39     00:15     00:01     00:50     00:17     00:06    -00:01   
 22. Piret Truusalu             01:15:31 17:56:52   07:18 16  13:32 12  21:56 12  28:53 12  38:06 12  52:08 17  61:08 21  70:19 22  74:51 22  75:23 22  75:31 22 01:15:31
     5114                                           07:18 16  06:14 12  08:24 17  06:57 19  09:13 21  14:02 28  09:00 30  09:11 24  04:32 22  00:32  9  00:08  6
                                                    04:13     02:19     03:45     03:49     04:25     07:57     05:46     03:06     01:57     00:04    -00:07   
 23. Janika Matto               01:16:52 15:31:30   08:10 23  16:31 18  27:24 21  34:26 20  42:55 21  53:27 20  58:18 19  68:41 19  74:59 23  76:20 23  76:52 23 01:16:52
    15073 Viluste                                   08:10 23  08:21 17  10:53 28  07:02 20  08:29 17  10:32 26  04:51 22  10:23 30  06:18 31  01:21 30  00:32 31
                                                    05:05     04:26     06:14     03:54     03:41     04:27     01:37     04:18     03:43     00:53     00:17   
 24. Siiri Suursoo              01:17:48 17:39:01   07:43 20  18:18 20  27:46 22  36:13 23  45:42 23  55:24 22  61:41 22  71:25 23  76:26 24  77:32 24  77:48 24 01:17:48
    11918 Korp! Indla/TÜ                            07:43 20  10:35 24  09:28 21  08:27 25  09:29 24  09:42 23  06:17 25  09:44 28  05:01 28  01:06 28  00:16 22
                                                    04:38     06:40     04:49     05:19     04:41     03:37     03:03     03:39     02:26     00:38     00:01   
 25. Kadri Isakar               01:18:04 17:38:55   07:44 21  18:19 21  27:48 23  36:15 24  45:31 22  55:26 23  61:44 23  71:27 24  76:30 25  77:37 25  78:04 25 01:18:04
    15833 TÜ                                        07:44 21  10:35 24  09:29 22  08:27 25  09:16 22  09:55 24  06:18 26  09:43 27  05:03 29  01:07 29  00:27 30
                                                    04:39     06:40     04:50     05:19     04:28     03:50     03:04     03:38     02:28     00:39     00:12   
 26. Raimo Niemiste             01:19:02 17:12:24   14:41 29  31:29 30  38:07 29  42:57 28  50:15 26  60:50 25  65:11 26  73:29 26  78:10 26  78:55 26  79:02 26 01:19:02
        0                                           14:41 29  16:48 29  06:38 11  04:50 11  07:18 16  10:35 27  04:21 19  08:18 20  04:41 26  00:45 24  00:07  4
                                                    11:36     12:53     01:59     01:42     02:30     04:30     01:07     02:13     02:06     00:17    -00:08   
 27. Reigo Padar                01:19:55 16:00:02   11:49 25  20:34 25  30:42 25  38:45 26  52:48 28  61:54 27  66:44 27  75:19 27  79:06 27  79:50 27  79:55 27 01:19:55
    11932 Kobras                                    11:49 25  08:45 20  10:08 24  08:03 22  14:03 28  09:06 20  04:50 21  08:35 22  03:47 18  00:44 23  00:05  2
                                                    08:44     04:50     05:29     04:55     09:15     03:01     01:36     02:30     01:12     00:16    -00:10   
 28. Kaspar Padar               01:20:05 16:00:01   12:02 27  20:40 26  30:48 26  38:53 27  52:43 27  62:07 28  66:52 28  75:23 28  79:12 28  79:52 28  80:05 28 01:20:05
    17353                                           12:02 27  08:38 18  10:08 24  08:05 23  13:50 27  09:24 21  04:45 20  08:31 21  03:49 19  00:40 20  00:13 10
                                                    08:57     04:43     05:29     04:57     09:02     03:19     01:31     02:26     01:14     00:12    -00:02   
 29. Viljo Randoja              01:29:57 18:22:02   21:19 31  35:23 31  43:01 31  49:10 31  68:43 31  73:24 30  80:54 30  85:45 29  89:10 29  89:42 29  89:57 29 01:29:57
    16610                                           21:19 31  14:04 28  07:38 16  06:09 17  19:33 30  04:41  3  07:30 28  04:51  4  03:25 14  00:32  9  00:15 17
                                                    18:14     10:09     02:59     03:01     14:45    -01:24     04:16    -01:14     00:50     00:04     00:00   
 30. Helen Juhkam               01:32:45 16:50:04   05:22 13  10:54  9  19:25  8  23:46  5  30:00  6  69:07 29  78:05 29  86:43 30  91:25 30  92:30 30  92:45 30 01:32:45
     8851                                           05:22 13  05:32  5  08:31 18  04:21  7  06:14  8  39:07 31  08:58 29  08:38 23  04:42 27  01:05 27  00:15 17
                                                    02:17     01:37     03:52     01:13     01:26     33:02     05:44     02:33     02:07     00:37     00:00   
 31. Jaak Kroon                 01:44:48 16:51:03   07:40 19  19:33 23  29:29 24  38:27 25  61:40 30  79:40 31  85:50 31  98:07 31 103:32 31 104:27 31 104:48 31 01:44:48
    11302                                           07:40 19  11:53 26  09:56 23  08:58 27  23:13 31  18:00 29  06:10 24  12:17 31  05:25 30  00:55 25  00:21 28
                                                    04:35     07:58     05:17     05:50     18:25     11:55     02:56     06:12     02:50     00:27     00:06   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:28     03:41     03:16     03:08     03:37     04:18     02:09     03:49     01:58     00:22     00:01   00:28:47

N14 Rada (6): 10 KP 3.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 34)   2.( 36)   3.( 40)   4.( 38)   5.( 37)   6.( 31)   7.( 55)   8.( 53)   9.( 61)  10.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Emily Raudkepp             00:37:53 17:50:14   02:54  1  06:40  1  11:27  1  17:27  1  23:08  1  27:13  1  29:30  1  34:29  1  37:17  1  37:41  1  37:53  1 00:37:53
     5147 Peko                                      02:54  1  03:46  1  04:47  2  06:00  3  05:41  1  04:05  1  02:17  2  04:59  1  02:48  2  00:24  2  00:12  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kelly Mattus               00:46:28 17:01:20   06:50  3  16:51  3  20:33  3  24:31  3  31:35  3  35:57  3  38:08  3  43:18  2  45:55  2  46:17  2  46:28  2 00:46:28
    13285 Kobras                                    06:50  3  10:01  3  03:42  1  03:58  1  07:04  3  04:22  2  02:11  1  05:10  2  02:37  1  00:22  1  00:11  1
                                                    03:56     06:15    -01:05    -02:02     01:23     00:17    -00:06     00:11    -00:11    -00:02    -00:01   
  3. Helle Leis                 00:47:26 15:39:33   03:58  2  10:19  2  18:25  2  22:53  2  29:28  2  35:27  2  37:57  2  43:38  3  46:49  3  47:15  3  47:26  3 00:47:26
    13218 Kobras                                    03:58  2  06:21  2  08:06  3  04:28  2  06:35  2  05:59  3  02:30  3  05:41  3  03:11  3  00:26  3  00:11  1
                                                    01:04     02:35     03:19    -01:32     00:54     01:54     00:13     00:42     00:23     00:02    -00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:54     03:46     03:42     03:58     05:41     04:05     02:11     04:59     02:37     00:22     00:11   00:34:26

M12 Rada (7): 8 KP 1.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 34)   2.( 31)   3.( 56)   4.( 55)   5.( 54)   6.( 53)   7.( 59)   8.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Ralf Hõim                  00:23:16 17:07:50   03:13  4  08:00  2  10:12  2  11:56  1  13:32  1  17:36  2  21:47  1  23:05  1  23:16  1 00:23:16
    14399 Kobras                                    03:13  4  04:47  2  02:12  2  01:44  1  01:36  2  04:04  2  04:11  3  01:18  3  00:11  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Erik Bleive                00:23:40 18:19:08   02:47  1  07:14  1  09:02  1  12:36  2  13:45  2  16:57  1  22:43  2  23:37  2  23:40  2 00:23:40
    11708 Kobras                                    02:47  1  04:27  1  01:48  1  03:34  5  01:09  1  03:12  1  05:46  6  00:54  1  00:03  2
                                                   -00:26    -00:20    -00:24     01:50    -00:27    -00:52     01:35    -00:24    -00:08   
  3. Kevin Jaaska               00:30:04 15:32:09   03:01  3  08:57  3  13:19  3  15:08  3  17:37  3  24:41  3  28:37  3  30:03  3  30:04  3 00:30:04
    14842 Kobras                                    03:01  3  05:56  3  04:22  6  01:49  2  02:29  3  07:04  6  03:56  2  01:26  4  00:01  1
                                                   -00:12     01:09     02:10     00:05     00:53     03:00    -00:15     00:08    -00:10   
  4. Esko Vanahunt              00:33:09 17:04:23   02:54  2  13:53  6  16:42  6  19:40  5  23:25  5  28:24  5  31:52  4  32:58  4  33:09  4 00:33:09
    11788 Kobras                                    02:54  2  10:59  6  02:49  3  02:58  4  03:45  5  04:59  3  03:28  1  01:06  2  00:11  4
                                                   -00:19     06:12     00:37     01:14     02:09     00:55    -00:43    -00:12     00:00   
  5. Martin Sults               00:34:47 17:05:44   04:29  6  12:40  5  15:33  4  18:29  4  21:53  4  28:06  4  33:04  5  34:32  5  34:47  5 00:34:47
    11713 Kobras                                    04:29  6  08:11  5  02:53  4  02:56  3  03:24  4  06:13  4  04:58  4  01:28  5  00:15  6
                                                    01:16     03:24     00:41     01:12     01:48     02:09     00:47     00:10     00:04   
  6. Mattias Maidla             00:39:29 17:00:04   03:56  5  11:53  4  15:44  5  20:52  6  25:15  6  32:09  6  37:40  6  39:23  6  39:29  6 00:39:29
    17356                                           03:56  5  07:57  4  03:51  5  05:08  6  04:23  6  06:54  5  05:31  5  01:43  6  00:06  3
                                                    00:43     03:10     01:39     03:24     02:47     02:50     01:20     00:25    -00:05   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:47     04:27     01:48     01:44     01:09     03:12     03:28     00:54     00:01   00:19:30

N12 Rada (7): 8 KP 1.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 34)   2.( 31)   3.( 56)   4.( 55)   5.( 54)   6.( 53)   7.( 59)   8.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Laura-Liis Kütt            00:21:25 17:00:19   03:01  2  07:33  1  10:03  1  11:40  1  13:09  1  16:41  1  20:18  1  21:24  1  21:25  1 00:21:25
    14779 Kobras                                    03:01  2  04:32  1  02:30  1  01:37  1  01:29  3  03:32  1  03:37  2  01:06  2  00:01  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kristel Kõivo              00:23:14 17:03:47   02:40  1  08:55  2  12:00  3  13:37  2  15:01  2  18:43  2  22:11  2  23:11  2  23:14  2 00:23:14
    13286 Peko                                      02:40  1  06:15  4  03:05  4  01:37  1  01:24  1  03:42  2  03:28  1  01:00  1  00:03  3
                                                   -00:21     01:43     00:35     00:00    -00:05     00:10    -00:09    -00:06     00:02   
  3. Maia Mustimets             00:24:07 17:03:16   03:09  3  09:25  4  12:19  4  14:04  3  15:31  3  19:13  3  22:55  3  24:04  3  24:07  3 00:24:07
    14791 Peko                                      03:09  3  06:16  5  02:54  3  01:45  3  01:27  2  03:42  2  03:42  3  01:09  3  00:03  3
                                                    00:08     01:44     00:24     00:08    -00:02     00:10     00:05     00:03     00:02   
  4. Kati Iher                  00:27:05 18:17:19   03:12  4  09:14  3  11:56  2  14:18  4  15:50  4  20:26  4  25:31  4  27:01  4  27:05  4 00:27:05
     5690 Tartu Descartes'i Lütseum                 03:12  4  06:02  3  02:42  2  02:22  5  01:32  4  04:36  4  05:05  6  01:30  6  00:04  5
                                                    00:11     01:30     00:12     00:45     00:03     01:04     01:28     00:24     00:03   
  5. Kelli Nurm                 00:39:08 16:27:44   09:54  5  15:37  5  21:26  5  23:37  5  26:39  5  33:10  5  37:44  5  39:07  5  39:08  5 00:39:08
    14843 Kobras                                    09:54  5  05:43  2  05:49  6  02:11  4  03:02  5  06:31  6  04:34  5  01:23  5  00:01  1
                                                    06:53     01:11     03:19     00:34     01:33     02:59     00:57     00:17     00:00   
  6. Helian Bleive              00:59:01 18:22:32   20:50  6  28:54  6  32:15  6  40:07  6  48:04  6  53:04  6  57:33  6  58:46  6  59:01  6 00:59:01
     7617                                           20:50  6  08:04  6  03:21  5  07:52  6  07:57  6  05:00  5  04:29  4  01:13  4  00:15  6
                                                    17:49     03:32     00:51     06:15     06:28     01:28     00:52     00:07     00:14   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:40     04:32     02:30     01:37     01:24     03:32     03:28     01:00     00:01   00:20:44

M10 Rada (8): 7 KP 1.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 57)   2.( 55)   3.( 59)   4.( 53)   5.( 60)   6.( 61)   7.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Hugo Johannes Nurk         00:10:45 16:09:43   01:20  1  02:14  1  03:35  1  07:33  1  08:39  1  10:11  1  10:34  1  10:45  1 00:10:45
    14863 RTG                                       01:20  1  00:54  1  01:21  1  03:58  2  01:06  1  01:32  2  00:23  1  00:11  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kevin Soe                  00:11:54 16:26:00   01:34  3  02:32  2  04:19  2  07:48  2  09:06  2  11:12  2  11:42  2  11:54  2 00:11:54
    17355 Tartu Suusaklubi                          01:34  3  00:58  2  01:47  2  03:29  1  01:18  2  02:06  3  00:30  4  00:12  2
                                                    00:14     00:04     00:26    -00:29     00:12     00:34     00:07     00:01   
  3. Karl Martin Puna           00:17:59 17:11:21   02:33  5  04:29  4  06:28  3  11:42  3  15:08  3  17:20  3  17:46  3  17:59  3 00:17:59
    14008                                           02:33  5  01:56  4  01:59  3  05:14  4  03:26  5  02:12  4  00:26  3  00:13  3
                                                    01:13     01:02     00:38     01:16     02:20     00:40     00:03     00:02   
  4. Dainis Männiste            00:21:18 15:15:23   01:22  2  05:30  5  13:28  5  17:54  5  19:27  5  20:40  4  21:05  4  21:18  4 00:21:18
    16228 Kobras                                    01:22  2  04:08  5  07:58  5  04:26  3  01:33  3  01:13  1  00:25  2  00:13  3
                                                    00:02     03:14     06:37     00:28     00:27    -00:19     00:02     00:02   
  5. Kerten Matto               00:21:42 15:32:10   01:59  4  03:41  3  07:53  4  15:34  4  18:05  4  20:41  5  21:26  5  21:42  5 00:21:42
     1435 Viluste kool                              01:59  4  01:42  3  04:12  4  07:41  5  02:31  4  02:36  5  00:45  5  00:16  5
                                                    00:39     00:48     02:51     03:43     01:25     01:04     00:22     00:05   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:20     00:54     01:21     03:29     01:06     01:13     00:23     00:11   00:09:57

M08 Rada (8): 7 KP 1.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 57)   2.( 55)   3.( 59)   4.( 53)   5.( 60)   6.( 61)   7.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Ralf Kivil                 00:15:45 17:33:58   01:46  3  03:06  4  05:10  3  10:16  1  13:18  2  15:12  1  15:44  1  15:45  1 00:15:45
    11240                                           01:46  3  01:20  2  02:04  3  05:06  1  03:02  5  01:54  2  00:32  3  00:01  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kaspar Karolin             00:16:02 17:05:50   01:48  4  03:03  3  04:57  2  11:25  2  13:14  1  15:14  2  15:50  2  16:02  2 00:16:02
    14470                                           01:48  4  01:15  1  01:54  2  06:28  2  01:49  2  02:00  4  00:36  4  00:12  5
                                                    00:02    -00:05    -00:10     01:22    -01:13     00:06     00:04     00:11   
  3. Olle Ilmar  Jaama          00:17:14 16:59:24   01:25  1  02:58  2  04:34  1  13:43  3  15:21  3  16:40  3  17:11  3  17:14  3 00:17:14
    10857                                           01:25  1  01:33  4  01:36  1  09:09  4  01:38  1  01:19  1  00:31  2  00:03  2
                                                   -00:21     00:13    -00:28     04:03    -01:24    -00:35    -00:01     00:02   
  4. Mikk Marten Miljan         00:21:20 18:24:45   02:57  5  05:10  5  08:13  5  15:36  4  17:59  4  20:29  4  21:12  4  21:20  4 00:21:20
    13678 Kesklinna Kool                            02:57  5  02:13  5  03:03  4  07:23  3  02:23  3  02:30  5  00:43  5  00:08  3
                                                    01:11     00:53     00:59     02:17    -00:39     00:36     00:11     00:07   
  5. Mihkel Mahla               00:24:24 15:59:55   01:28  2  02:51  1  06:01  4  19:18  5  21:53  5  23:49  5  24:16  5  24:24  5 00:24:24
    13781 Karoliine lasteaed                        01:28  2  01:23  3  03:10  5  13:17  5  02:35  4  01:56  3  00:27  1  00:08  3
                                                   -00:18     00:03     01:06     08:11    -00:27     00:02    -00:05     00:07   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:25     01:15     01:36     05:06     01:38     01:19     00:27     00:01   00:12:47

N10 Rada (8): 7 KP 1.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 57)   2.( 55)   3.( 59)   4.( 53)   5.( 60)   6.( 61)   7.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kairiin Märtson            00:12:02 16:25:46   01:14  2  02:11  2  03:35  2  08:11  1  09:41  1  11:21  1  11:50  1  12:02  1 00:12:02
    14780 Kobras                                    01:14  2  00:57  1  01:24  1  04:36  1  01:30  1  01:40  2  00:29  2  00:12  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Johanna Laanoja            00:14:05 15:22:58   01:20  3  03:08  3  04:54  3  10:22  2  11:53  2  13:38  2  14:02  2  14:05  2 00:14:05
    14786 Põlva Spordikool                          01:20  3  01:48  4  01:46  3  05:28  3  01:31  2  01:45  3  00:24  1  00:03  1
                                                    00:06     00:51     00:22     00:52     00:01     00:05    -00:05    -00:09   
  3. Mari Linnus                00:16:05 17:00:37   01:04  1  02:03  1  03:30  1  12:35  3  14:06  3  15:22  3  15:52  3  16:05  3 00:16:05
    10315                                           01:04  1  00:59  2  01:27  2  09:05  5  01:31  2  01:16  1  00:30  4  00:13  4
                                                   -00:10     00:02     00:03     04:29     00:01    -00:24     00:01     00:01   
  4. Ingrid Tõrra               00:18:55 17:16:39   02:47  5  04:33  4  07:47  4  12:47  4  15:18  4  17:54  4  18:36  4  18:55  4 00:18:55
    12695 TKiG                                      02:47  5  01:46  3  03:14  4  05:00  2  02:31  4  02:36  5  00:42  5  00:19  5
                                                    01:33     00:49     01:50     00:24     01:01     00:56     00:13     00:07   
  5. Kristiin Kalle             00:22:52 18:53:53   02:43  4  05:20  5  10:13  5  16:41  5  20:02  5  22:20  5  22:49  5  22:52  5 00:22:52
    16238 Kobras                                    02:43  4  02:37  5  04:53  5  06:28  4  03:21  5  02:18  4  00:29  2  00:03  1
                                                    01:29     01:40     03:29     01:52     01:51     00:38     00:00    -00:09   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:04     00:57     01:24     04:36     01:30     01:16     00:24     00:03   00:11:14

N08 Rada (8): 7 KP 1.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 57)   2.( 55)   3.( 59)   4.( 53)   5.( 60)   6.( 61)   7.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Triin Virve                00:16:38 18:11:39   02:14  1  03:49  1  06:07  1  11:25  1  13:48  1  15:43  1  16:22  1  16:38  1 00:16:38
    17237                                           02:14  1  01:35  1  02:18  1  05:18  2  02:23  2  01:55  1  00:39  1  00:16  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Gertrud Tõrra              00:19:49 17:16:37   02:55  2  04:44  2  07:51  2  12:54  2  15:53  2  18:45  2  19:29  2  19:49  2 00:19:49
    16219 Kobras                                    02:55  2  01:49  4  03:07  2  05:03  1  02:59  3  02:52  3  00:44  3  00:20  3
                                                    00:41     00:14     00:49    -00:15     00:36     00:57     00:05     00:04   
  3. Mona Liisa Miljan          00:21:09 18:25:01   03:19  4  04:56  3  08:22  3  15:30  3  17:45  3  20:18  3  21:01  3  21:09  3 00:21:09
    13679 Tähtvere lasteaed                         03:19  4  01:37  2  03:26  3  07:08  3  02:15  1  02:33  2  00:43  2  00:08  1
                                                    01:05     00:02     01:08     01:50    -00:08     00:38     00:04    -00:08   
  4. Mareli Vaher               00:36:06 17:16:54   03:18  3  05:01  4  10:04  4  24:23  4  28:21  4  33:11  4  35:44  4  36:06  4 00:36:06
    16072                                           03:18  3  01:43  3  05:03  4  14:19  5  03:58  4  04:50  4  02:33  4  00:22  4
                                                    01:04     00:08     02:45     09:01     01:35     02:55     01:54     00:06   
  5. Mirtel Vaher               00:44:17 17:16:55   04:10  5  07:24  5  12:37  5  24:33  5  30:57  5  39:10  5  42:45  5  44:17  5 00:44:17
    16073                                           04:10  5  03:14  5  05:13  5  11:56  4  06:24  5  08:13  5  03:35  5  01:32  5
                                                    01:56     01:39     02:55     06:38     04:01     06:18     02:56     01:16   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:14     01:35     02:18     05:03     02:15     01:55     00:39     00:08   00:16:07

VABA ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus               
  1. Even Toomas                01:03:52 17:19:43   01:46  03:25  08:15  09:43  12:25  14:20  20:21  23:05  26:09  28:34  33:53  36:50  40:29  42:23  47:29  50:37  51:50  53:22  54:28  57:08  58:24  59:40  60:55  61:34  62:06  63:43  63:52 01:03:52 25p
     4149 Peko                                      01:46  01:39  04:50  01:28  02:42  01:55  06:01  02:44  03:04  02:25  05:19  02:57  03:39  01:54  05:06  03:08  01:13  01:32  01:06  02:40  01:16  01:16  01:15  00:39  00:32  01:37  00:09
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [36 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [31 ]  [56 ]  [55 ]  [54 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [60 ]  [61 ]  [59 ]  [58 ]  [97 ] Finish     =25
  2. Jüri Ümarik                01:21:03 15:21:48   04:02  10:45  14:50  21:26  28:11  32:39  36:34  41:57  46:38  49:16  54:37  55:43  56:54  58:44  59:42  63:11  69:33  73:52  76:03  78:03  80:07  80:46  81:03 01:21:03 22p
      145                                           04:02  06:43  04:05  06:36  06:45  04:28  03:55  05:23  04:41  02:38  05:21  01:06  01:11  01:50  00:58  03:29  06:22  04:19  02:11  02:00  02:04  00:39  00:17
                                                    [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [33 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [55 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [54 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [60 ]  [61 ]  [97 ] Finish     =22
  3. Liis Toomas                01:30:44 17:12:30   04:01  06:56  17:14  23:47  34:38  42:03  49:35  55:06  61:03  67:17  71:49  73:51  75:34  80:34  82:15  83:39  85:43  87:12  88:14  90:31  90:44 01:30:44 18p
     4440 Peko                                      04:01  02:55  10:18  06:33  10:51  07:25  07:32  05:31  05:57  06:14  04:32  02:02  01:43  05:00  01:41  01:24  02:04  01:29  01:02  02:17  00:13
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [36 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [32 ]  [56 ]  [55 ]  [54 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [60 ]  [97 ]  [59 ]  [58 ]  [97 ] Finish     =18
  4. Rimmo Rõõm                 00:40:29 18:28:55   02:27  06:50  11:10  13:34  16:22  21:52  25:03  28:00  32:18  33:12  35:36  37:05  37:47  39:39  40:20  40:29 00:40:29 15p
     5728 Ilves                                     02:27  04:23  04:20  02:24  02:48  05:30  03:11  02:57  04:18  00:54  02:24  01:29  00:42  01:52  00:41  00:09
                                                    [34 ]  [36 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [57 ]  [56 ]  [55 ]  [59 ]  [58 ]  [61 ]  [97 ] Finish     =15
  5. Andres Rõõm                00:54:52 18:30:57   29:03  33:09  37:34  38:04  39:01  41:01  44:17  46:47  48:08  49:21  50:08  51:42  54:42  54:52 00:54:52 13p
     5729 Ilves                                     29:03  04:06  04:25  00:30  00:57  02:00  03:16  02:30  01:21  01:13  00:47  01:34  03:00  00:10
                                                    [34 ]  [31 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [55 ]  [54 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [60 ]  [61 ]  [59 ]  [58 ]  [97 ] Finish     =13
  6. Rein Raid                  01:29:34 17:30:25   11:23  16:02  32:39  37:34  39:45  44:35  51:13  56:38  60:11  64:07  73:15  88:15  89:29  89:34 01:29:34 13p
     4336 Kape                                      11:23  04:39  16:37  04:55  02:11  04:50  06:38  05:25  03:33  03:56  09:08  15:00  01:14  00:05
                                                    [46 ]  [45 ]  [43 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [32 ]  [56 ]  [54 ]  [50 ]  [59 ]  [97 ] Finish     =13
  7. Triin Sasi                 01:11:56 17:52:38   02:51  28:06  32:46  44:11  52:46  57:54  63:47  65:40  67:18  69:23  71:06  71:43  71:56 01:11:56 12p
    11709 Vastse-Kuuste                             02:51  25:15  04:40  11:25  08:35  05:08  05:53  01:53  01:38  02:05  01:43  00:37  00:13
                                                    [34 ]  [36 ]  [40 ]  [43 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [31 ]  [57 ]  [55 ]  [59 ]  [61 ]  [97 ] Finish     =12
  8. Raine Lahtvee              01:02:17 16:25:06   13:10  18:36  24:55  28:53  35:28  41:58  47:58  52:54  55:13  58:32  61:56  62:17 01:02:17 11p
    15812                                           13:10  05:26  06:19  03:58  06:35  06:30  06:00  04:56  02:19  03:19  03:24  00:21
                                                    [34 ]  [36 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [32 ]  [56 ]  [55 ]  [58 ]  [97 ] Finish     =11
  9. Hans Leis                  00:54:15 15:37:23   04:10  10:17  15:20  38:28  43:46  46:14  50:10  51:31  53:18  53:57  54:15 00:54:15 10p
    17352 Põlva ÜG                                  04:10  06:07  05:03  23:08  05:18  02:28  03:56  01:21  01:47  00:39  00:18
                                                    [34 ]  [36 ]  [40 ]  [37 ]  [31 ]  [55 ]  [53 ]  [60 ]  [61 ]  [97 ] Finish     =10
 10. Kaisa Raudkepp             01:16:43 17:57:28   09:14  12:05  23:58  25:40  28:55  30:48  34:36  39:17  43:07  76:43 01:16:43 9p
     4429 Peko                                      09:14  02:51  11:53  01:42  03:15  01:53  03:48  04:41  03:50  33:36
                                                    [46 ]  [45 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [36 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [48 ]  [49 ] Finish     =9
 11. Einar Raudkepp             01:22:52 17:51:18   07:30  09:45  16:17  17:56  23:40  25:38  29:04  38:48  82:52 01:22:52 8p
      670 Peko                                      07:30  02:15  06:32  01:39  05:44  01:58  03:26  09:44  44:04
                                                    [46 ]  [45 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [36 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [48 ] Finish     =8
 12. Margit Tõrra               00:19:06 17:17:22   02:32  04:09  07:25  12:23  14:57  18:03  18:47  19:06 00:19:06 7p
    11714 Kobras                                    02:32  01:37  03:16  04:58  02:34  03:06  00:44  00:19
                                                    [57 ]  [55 ]  [59 ]  [53 ]  [60 ]  [61 ]  [97 ] Finish     =7
 13. Karel Kuragin              00:21:00 17:14:44   01:52  03:52  06:49  08:29  14:31  20:10  20:43  21:00 00:21:00 7p
    15707                                           01:52  02:00  02:57  01:40  06:02  05:39  00:33  00:17
                                                    [57 ]  [55 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [53 ]  [61 ]  [97 ] Finish     =7
 14. Merilin Miljan             00:21:05 18:25:06   03:17  05:09  08:19  15:21  17:46  20:11  20:57  21:05 00:21:05 7p
     2728 Kape                                      03:17  01:52  03:10  07:02  02:25  02:25  00:46  00:08
                                                    [57 ]  [55 ]  [59 ]  [53 ]  [60 ]  [61 ]  [97 ] Finish     =7
 15. Anneli Eskor               00:38:56 16:22:01   02:38  06:40  11:34  15:29  18:22  35:23  38:45  38:56 00:38:56 7p
    16237 Kobras                                    02:38  04:02  04:54  03:55  02:53  17:01  03:22  00:11
                                                    [57 ]  [31 ]  [56 ]  [55 ]  [54 ]  [61 ]  [97 ] Finish     =7
 16. Rasmus Ellamik             00:43:41 16:50:51   10:59  20:55  25:14  29:05  34:25  41:00  43:22  43:41 00:43:41 7p
    13650 Sassi lasteaed                            10:59  09:56  04:19  03:51  05:20  06:35  02:22  00:19
                                                    [34 ]  [31 ]  [56 ]  [55 ]  [54 ]  [59 ]  [97 ] Finish     =7
 17. Maarja Punak               01:13:28 18:22:25   02:50  06:17  10:59  13:09  19:11  29:17  73:24  73:28 01:13:28 7p
     3654 Kobras                                    02:50  03:27  04:42  02:10  06:02  10:06  44:07  00:04
                                                    [34 ]  [36 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [45 ]  [97 ] Finish     =7
 18. Tanel Saue                 00:56:33 15:31:38   11:59  19:20  32:51  36:07  45:05  56:09  56:33 00:56:33 6p
     1900 Mercury                                   11:59  07:21  13:31  03:16  08:58  11:04  00:24
                                                    [46 ]  [45 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [33 ]  [97 ] Finish     =6
 19. Liivi Lõhmus               01:03:33 17:35:24   04:57  11:38  18:36  39:06  48:50  56:12  63:33 01:03:33 6p
    13620 Tartu                                     04:57  06:41  06:58  20:30  09:44  07:22  07:21
                                                    [34 ]  [36 ]  [40 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [31 ] Finish     =6
 20. Markel Mahla               01:15:42 16:59:12   08:56  30:33  51:08  59:09  64:42  75:42 01:15:42 3p
    15081                                           08:56  21:37  20:35  08:01  05:33  11:00
                                                    [34 ]  [36 ]  [41 ]  [36 ]  [34 ] Finish     =3
 21. Kersti Metsoja             00:53:21 17:30:02   16:03  25:36  53:21 00:53:21 2p
    17033 Kobras                                    16:03  09:33  27:45
                                                    [34 ]  [36 ] Finish     =2
 22. Lauri Juhan Liivamägi      00:58:09 17:34:18   09:37  22:03  58:09 00:58:09 2p
     7196                                           09:37  12:26  36:06
                                                    [34 ]  [36 ] Finish     =2
#1 Rada (M21E): 23 KP 8.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 47)   2.( 45)   3.( 44)   4.( 43)   5.( 42)   6.( 41)   7.( 36)   8.( 35)   9.( 34)  10.( 33)  11.( 40)  12.( 39)  13.( 38)  14.( 37)  15.( 48)  16.( 49)  17.( 50)  18.( 51)  19.( 52)  20.( 54)  21.( 56)  22.( 58)  23.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Ain Fjodorov               01:11:50 18:10:36   05:52  2  08:56  1  10:46  1  17:49  1  19:39  1  24:03  1  30:11  3  32:06  3  33:40  3  35:57  2  39:34  2  41:22  2  43:22  3  46:43  3  52:07  3  54:47  3  58:15  3  61:41  2  63:57  2  66:19  2  68:19  2  70:25  2  71:49  1  71:50  1 01:11:50
     6403 Otepää                                    05:52  2  03:04  2  01:50  2  07:03  1  01:50  2  04:24  6  06:08 10  01:55  5  01:34  4  02:17  1  03:37  4  01:48  7  02:00  3  03:21  4  05:24  4  02:40  1  03:28  1  03:26  2  02:16  2  02:22  3  02:00  1  02:06  3  01:24  2  00:01  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Indrek Ümarik              01:12:08 15:42:20   05:35  1  09:02  2  10:49  2  18:17  2  20:50  2  24:33  2  29:11  1  31:02  1  32:38  1  35:08  1  38:27  1  40:00  1  41:46  1  44:49  1  49:52  1  53:25  1  58:00  1  61:31  1  63:44  1  65:56  1  67:59  1  69:50  1  71:51  2  72:08  2 01:12:08
      328 Ilves                                     05:35  1  03:27  6  01:47  1  07:28  4  02:33 10  03:43  1  04:38  3  01:51  3  01:36  6  02:30  2  03:19  1  01:33  3  01:46  1  03:03  3  05:03  2  03:33  6  04:35  8  03:31  3  02:13  1  02:12  1  02:03  3  01:51  1  02:01 10  00:17 11
                                                   -00:17     00:23    -00:03     00:25     00:43    -00:41    -01:30    -00:04     00:02     00:13    -00:18    -00:15    -00:14    -00:18    -00:21     00:53     01:07     00:05    -00:03    -00:10     00:03    -00:15     00:37     00:16   
  3. Väino Ellamik              01:14:26 16:52:03   06:58  4  10:23  4  12:21  4  19:42  3  21:49  3  25:51  3  30:07  2  31:59  2  33:33  2  36:20  3  40:03  3  41:33  3  43:19  2  46:14  2  51:09  2  54:05  2  58:07  2  63:07  3  65:24  3  67:44  3  69:50  3  72:42  3  74:14  3  74:26  3 01:14:26
    10219 Suusahullud                               06:58  4  03:25  5  01:58  3  07:21  3  02:07  8  04:02  3  04:16  1  01:52  4  01:34  4  02:47  8  03:43  5  01:30  2  01:46  1  02:55  1  04:55  1  02:56  2  04:02  5  05:00  9  02:17  3  02:20  2  02:06  4  02:52  9  01:32  5  00:12  5
                                                    01:06     00:21     00:08     00:18     00:17    -00:22    -01:52    -00:03     00:00     00:30     00:06    -00:18    -00:14    -00:26    -00:29     00:16     00:34     01:34     00:01    -00:02     00:06     00:46     00:08     00:11   
  4. Martti Mikk                01:17:43 18:21:39   06:12  3  09:56  3  11:54  3  20:08  4  22:13  4  26:29  4  31:26  4  33:34  4  35:04  4  37:56  4  41:42  4  44:50  4  47:08  4  50:05  4  55:22  4  58:28  4  62:17  4  66:21  4  68:46  4  71:18  4  73:18  4  75:59  4  77:31  4  77:43  4 01:17:43
     9598 seiklusporr                               06:12  3  03:44  7  01:58  3  08:14  5  02:05  7  04:16  5  04:57  4  02:08 11  01:30  2  02:52  9  03:46  7  03:08 12  02:18  9  02:57  2  05:17  3  03:06  4  03:49  3  04:04  4  02:25  4  02:32  4  02:00  1  02:41  7  01:32  5  00:12  5
                                                    00:20     00:40     00:08     01:11     00:15    -00:08    -01:11     00:13    -00:04     00:35     00:09     01:20     00:18    -00:24    -00:07     00:26     00:21     00:38     00:09     00:10     00:00     00:35     00:08     00:11   
  5. Ott Rakkaselg              01:21:14 16:56:32   07:27  6  10:46  6  13:00  5  22:21  5  24:16  5  28:14  5  33:54  5  35:59  5  37:48  5  40:33  5  44:21  5  45:55  5  48:04  5  51:56  5  57:32  5  61:29  5  65:29  5  69:56  5  72:21  5  75:03  5  77:22  5  79:23  5  81:00  5  81:14  5 01:21:14
     1920 HOK                                       07:27  6  03:19  4  02:14  7  09:21  6  01:55  3  03:58  2  05:40  6  02:05 10  01:49  8  02:45  6  03:48  8  01:34  4  02:09  6  03:52  9  05:36  5  03:57  7  04:00  4  04:27  5  02:25  4  02:42  6  02:19  6  02:01  2  01:37  8  00:14 10
                                                    01:35     00:15     00:24     02:18     00:05    -00:26    -00:28     00:10     00:15     00:28     00:11    -00:14     00:09     00:31     00:12     01:17     00:32     01:01     00:09     00:20     00:19    -00:05     00:13     00:13   
  6. Sander Mirme               01:26:11 17:17:32   07:25  5  10:43  5  14:19  6  24:02  7  26:02  7  30:30  7  35:07  6  36:55  6  39:19  6  42:16  6  45:46  6  47:13  6  49:28  6  53:07  6  60:17  6  63:25  6  69:11  6  73:55  6  76:22  6  79:08  6  81:32  6  84:45  6  85:58  6  86:11  6 01:26:11
     8646                                           07:25  5  03:18  3  03:36 12  09:43  8  02:00  6  04:28  7  04:37  2  01:48  1  02:24 11  02:57 10  03:30  3  01:27  1  02:15  8  03:39  6  07:10 10  03:08  5  05:46 10  04:44  7  02:27  6  02:46  7  02:24  7  03:13 11  01:13  1  00:13  8
                                                    01:33     00:14     01:46     02:40     00:10     00:04    -01:31    -00:07     00:50     00:40    -00:07    -00:21     00:15     00:18     01:46     00:28     02:18     01:18     00:11     00:24     00:24     01:07    -00:11     00:12   
  7. Allar Kivil                01:27:03 16:02:51   10:59 11  13:42  9  16:37  9  23:55  6  25:36  6  30:10  6  36:26  7  38:24  7  40:15  7  42:48  7  46:07  7  49:54  7  52:04  7  57:24  7  63:16  7  68:34  7  72:19  7  75:32  7  78:28  7  81:02  7  83:08  7  85:19  7  86:51  7  87:03  7 01:27:03
     4978 LSF PT                                    10:59 11  02:43  1  02:55 10  07:18  2  01:41  1  04:34  8  06:16 12  01:58  6  01:51  9  02:33  4  03:19  1  03:47 13  02:10  7  05:20 11  05:52  7  05:18 10  03:45  2  03:13  1  02:56  9  02:34  5  02:06  4  02:11  4  01:32  5  00:12  5
                                                    05:07    -00:21     01:05     00:15    -00:09     00:10     00:08     00:03     00:17     00:16    -00:18     01:59     00:10     01:59     00:28     02:38     00:17    -00:13     00:40     00:12     00:06     00:05     00:08     00:11   
  8. Marten Vunukainen          01:32:05 16:38:43   08:32  9  15:10 10  17:20 10  28:05  8  30:28  8  37:51 11  43:47 10  45:36 10  47:02  9  49:47  9  53:31  9  55:18  9  57:22  9  61:01  9  66:47  9  71:02  8  75:15  8  79:52  8  82:27  8  85:30  8  88:06  8  90:26  8  91:52  8  92:05  8 01:32:05
    11326 Kobras                                    08:32  9  06:38 12  02:10  5  10:45  9  02:23  9  07:23 12  05:56  9  01:49  2  01:26  1  02:45  6  03:44  6  01:47  6  02:04  4  03:39  6  05:46  6  04:15  8  04:13  7  04:37  6  02:35  8  03:03  9  02:36 10  02:20  5  01:26  3  00:13  8
                                                    02:40     03:34     00:20     03:42     00:33     02:59    -00:12    -00:06    -00:08     00:28     00:07    -00:01     00:04     00:18     00:22     01:35     00:45     01:11     00:19     00:41     00:36     00:14     00:02     00:12   
  9. Enn Jaama                  01:33:49 16:59:25   08:08  8  12:13  7  14:26  7  28:39  9  30:37  9  35:29  8  40:38  8  42:40  8  44:53  8  47:30  8  51:57  8  53:34  8  55:40  8  59:05  8  66:37  8  72:33  9  76:40  9  81:33  9  84:05  9  87:10  9  89:36  9  92:17  9  93:46  9  93:49  9 01:33:49
     1383 Peko                                      08:08  8  04:05  9  02:13  6  14:13 11  01:58  4  04:52 10  05:09  5  02:02  9  02:13 10  02:37  5  04:27  9  01:37  5  02:06  5  03:25  5  07:32 11  05:56 12  04:07  6  04:53  8  02:32  7  03:05 10  02:26  8  02:41  7  01:29  4  00:03  2
                                                    02:16     01:01     00:23     07:10     00:08     00:28    -00:59     00:07     00:39     00:20     00:50    -00:11     00:06     00:04     02:08     03:16     00:39     01:27     00:16     00:43     00:26     00:35     00:05     00:02   
 10. Indrek Karolin             01:44:50 17:55:11   15:10 12  18:56 12  21:35 11  31:06 11  33:40 11  37:46 10  45:38 11  47:36 11  49:08 11  51:38 10  56:34 10  58:56 10  61:31 10  65:10 10  72:06 10  78:31 10  86:10 10  91:53 10  94:53 10  97:52 10 100:20 10 102:54 10 104:47 10 104:50 10 01:44:50
     9927 Kiidjärve                                 15:10 12  03:46  8  02:39  9  09:31  7  02:34 11  04:06  4  07:52 13  01:58  6  01:32  3  02:30  2  04:56 10  02:22  8  02:35 10  03:39  6  06:56  8  06:25 13  07:39 12  05:43 11  03:00 10  02:59  8  02:28  9  02:34  6  01:53  9  00:03  2
                                                    09:18     00:42     00:49     02:28     00:44    -00:18     01:44     00:03    -00:02     00:13     01:19     00:34     00:35     00:18     01:32     03:45     04:11     02:17     00:44     00:37     00:28     00:28     00:29     00:02   
 11. Priit Narusk               01:53:00 16:05:16   08:04  7  12:59  8  15:34  8  29:14 10  32:23 10  37:11  9  43:06  9  45:30  9  48:09 10  51:44 11  62:07 11  64:47 11  67:29 11  71:34 11  78:40 11  84:13 11  91:19 11  98:15 11 101:20 11 104:30 11 107:29 11 110:26 11 112:55 11 113:00 11 01:53:00
    13616 EKJ SK                                    08:04  7  04:55 10  02:35  8  13:40 10  03:09 12  04:48  9  05:55  8  02:24 12  02:39 13  03:35 12  10:23 13  02:40  9  02:42 11  04:05 10  07:06  9  05:33 11  07:06 11  06:56 12  03:05 12  03:10 11  02:59 11  02:57 10  02:29 12  00:05  4
                                                    02:12     01:51     00:45     06:37     01:19     00:24    -00:13     00:29     01:05     01:18     06:46     00:52     00:42     00:44     01:42     02:53     03:38     03:30     00:49     00:48     00:59     00:51     01:05     00:04   
 12. Ainar Raju                 02:04:42 18:02:06   09:04 10  18:38 11  22:37 12  43:57 12  45:56 12  51:10 12  57:19 12  59:43 12  62:21 12  65:46 12  73:24 12  76:20 12  80:02 12  88:32 12  96:35 12  99:36 12 105:17 12 110:20 12 113:24 12                                         124:42 12 02:04:42
     5034 Võru                                      09:04 10  09:34 13  03:59 13  21:20 12  01:59  5  05:14 11  06:09 11  02:24 12  02:38 12  03:25 11  07:38 12  02:56 10  03:42 12  08:30 13  08:03 12  03:01  3  05:41  9  05:03 10  03:04 11                                                  
                                                    03:12     06:30     02:09     14:17     00:09     00:50     00:01     00:29     01:04     01:08     04:01     01:08     01:42     05:09     02:39     00:21     02:13     01:37     00:48                                                     
 13. Henn Antson                02:38:53 16:10:06   19:15 13  24:23 13  27:22 13  50:49 13  56:11 13  66:36 13  72:16 13  74:16 13  75:56 13  80:34 13  85:50 13  88:46 13  92:39 13  98:44 13 112:46 13 117:50 13 130:42 13 138:46 13 143:21 13 146:46 12 151:33 12 156:21 12 158:36 12 158:53 13 02:38:53
     5042 Võru                                      19:15 13  05:08 11  02:59 11  23:27 13  05:22 13  10:25 13  05:40  6  02:00  8  01:40  7  04:38 13  05:16 11  02:56 10  03:53 13  06:05 12  14:02 13  05:04  9  12:52 13  08:04 13  04:35 13  03:25 12  04:47 12  04:48 12  02:15 11  00:17 11
                                                    13:23     02:04     01:09     16:24     03:32     06:01    -00:28     00:05     00:06     02:21     01:39     01:08     01:53     02:44     08:38     02:24     09:24     04:38     02:19     01:03     02:47     02:42     00:51     00:16   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       05:35     02:43     01:47     07:03     01:41     03:43     04:16     01:48     01:26     02:17     03:19     01:27     01:46     02:55     04:55     02:40     03:28     03:13     02:13     02:12     02:00     01:51     01:13     00:01   01:05:32

#2 Rada (M18,M21A,M35,M40,M45,N21E): 14 KP 5.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 46)   2.( 45)   3.( 39)   4.( 40)   5.( 36)   6.( 33)   7.( 32)   8.( 48)   9.( 49)  10.( 51)  11.( 52)  12.( 54)  13.( 58)  14.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Markus Puusepp             00:46:39 16:47:10   06:50  3  08:52  2  13:44  1  14:55  1  17:23  1  18:53  1  21:06  1  23:59  1  26:35  1  39:10  2  41:36  2  43:37  2  45:07  1  46:27  1  46:39  1 00:46:39
     3397 Võru                                      06:50  3  02:02  1  04:52  1  01:11  2  02:28  2  01:30  3  02:13  1  02:53  1  02:36  1  12:35 36  02:26  7  02:01  2  01:30  1  01:20  6  00:12 24
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Sander Linnus              00:47:58 17:10:11   07:14  6  09:28  4  15:01  3  16:33  2  20:07  2  21:41  2  24:54  2  28:48  2  31:58  2  38:44  1  40:48  1  43:33  1  46:27  2  47:46  2  47:58  2 00:47:58
     7517 Peko                                      07:14  6  02:14  5  05:33  2  01:32  7  03:34 15  01:34  5  03:13  9  03:54  8  03:10  8  06:46  2  02:04  3  02:45 12  02:54 34  01:19  5  00:12 24
                                                    00:24     00:12     00:41     00:21     01:06     00:04     01:00     01:01     00:34    -05:49    -00:22     00:44     01:24    -00:01     00:00   
  3. Mihkel Järveoja            00:51:08 16:43:45   05:56  1  08:01  1  22:58 34  24:04 31  26:31 21  28:09 20  31:13 18  35:00 17  37:49 13  44:00  3  46:11  3  48:22  3  49:53  3  51:07  3  51:08  3 00:51:08
     2790 Kobras                                    05:56  1  02:05  3  14:57 42  01:06  1  02:27  1  01:38  6  03:04  6  03:47  4  02:49  3  06:11  1  02:11  4  02:11  4  01:31  2  01:14  1  00:01  1
                                                   -00:54     00:03     10:05    -00:05    -00:01     00:08     00:51     00:54     00:13    -06:24    -00:15     00:10     00:01    -00:06    -00:11   
  4. Ülo Timuska                00:53:35 16:07:15   07:24  8  09:55  6  16:51  8  18:22  7  21:24  5  23:19  5  26:10  4  32:21  4  35:53  3  44:18  4  46:53  5  49:50  6  51:53  5  53:24  6  53:35  4 00:53:35
     3656 Rae                                       07:24  8  02:31  8  06:56 20  01:31  6  03:02  5  01:55 12  02:51  2  06:11 30  03:32 14  08:25 10  02:35 11  02:57 15  02:03  8  01:31 11  00:11 22
                                                    00:34     00:29     02:04     00:20     00:34     00:25     00:38     03:18     00:56    -04:10     00:09     00:56     00:33     00:11    -00:01   
  5. Erik Saarts                00:53:36 18:21:20   08:24 20  10:48 14  16:24  5  17:44  5  20:53  4  22:54  4  26:23  5  33:44 11  36:55  8  44:21  5  46:51  4  49:39  4  52:08  6  53:23  5  53:36  5 00:53:36
     5813 Võru                                      08:24 20  02:24  7  05:36  4  01:20  3  03:09  6  02:01 17  03:29 19  07:21 37  03:11  9  07:26  5  02:30  9  02:48 13  02:29 27  01:15  2  00:13 28
                                                    01:34     00:22     00:44     00:09     00:41     00:31     01:16     04:28     00:35    -05:09     00:04     00:47     00:59    -00:05     00:01   
  6. Reigo Teervalt             00:53:37 17:02:39   13:39 38  15:44 35  22:40 33  24:10 33  27:37 27  29:01 22  32:25 21  36:16 20  39:24 17  46:19 12  47:53  8  49:44  5  51:24  4  53:22  4  53:37  6 00:53:37
     5140 Peko                                      13:39 38  02:05  3  06:56 20  01:30  5  03:27 12  01:24  2  03:24 18  03:51  5  03:08  7  06:55  4  01:34  1  01:51  1  01:40  3  01:58 30  00:15 37
                                                    06:49     00:03     02:04     00:19     00:59    -00:06     01:11     00:58     00:32    -05:40    -00:52    -00:10     00:10     00:38     00:03   
  7. Ahti Bleive                00:53:57 18:22:43   06:32  2  09:12  3  14:59  2  16:47  3  26:41 22  28:12 21  31:30 19  35:23 18  38:59 15  45:49  9  48:10  9  50:41  9  52:40  7  53:56  7  53:57  7 00:53:57
     7202 Kobras                                    06:32  2  02:40 17  05:47  6  01:48 18  09:54 40  01:31  4  03:18 12  03:53  7  03:36 15  06:50  3  02:21  5  02:31  8  01:59  6  01:16  3  00:01  1
                                                   -00:18     00:38     00:55     00:37     07:26     00:01     01:05     01:00     01:00    -05:45    -00:05     00:30     00:29    -00:04    -00:11   
  8. Heno Ivanov                00:54:20 17:21:29   08:53 26  11:53 24  18:56 20  20:43 18  24:01 14  25:59 12  29:02 12  33:07  8  36:28  5  45:05  7  47:28  7  50:31  7  52:46  8  54:07  8  54:20  8 00:54:20
     5655                                           08:53 26  03:00 28  07:03 23  01:47 16  03:18  8  01:58 14  03:03  5  04:05 10  03:21 10  08:37 14  02:23  6  03:03 19  02:15 17  01:21  7  00:13 28
                                                    02:03     00:58     02:11     00:36     00:50     00:28     00:50     01:12     00:45    -03:58    -00:03     01:02     00:45     00:01     00:01   
  9. Allar Padari               00:54:43 17:09:05   08:33 22  10:56 17  18:58 21  20:54 20  23:52 13  25:34 10  28:47 10  32:47  6  36:57  9  44:46  6  47:24  6  50:34  8  52:55  9  54:34  9  54:43  9 00:54:43
     5730 HOK                                       08:33 22  02:23  6  08:02 28  01:56 21  02:58  3  01:42  7  03:13  9  04:00  9  04:10 21  07:49  6  02:38 16  03:10 25  02:21 23  01:39 18  00:09 16
                                                    01:43     00:21     03:10     00:45     00:30     00:12     01:00     01:07     01:34    -04:46     00:12     01:09     00:51     00:19    -00:03   
 10. Kaljo Julge                00:55:14 17:37:53   07:13  5  09:52  5  15:47  4  17:29  4  20:30  3  22:18  3  25:26  3  34:38 13  37:43 11  46:10 11  48:46 11  51:08 10  53:39 10  55:13 10  55:14 10 00:55:14
     1310 Kape                                      07:13  5  02:39 14  05:55  8  01:42 15  03:01  4  01:48  9  03:08  7  09:12 40  03:05  6  08:27 12  02:36 12  02:22  5  02:31 29  01:34 16  00:01  1
                                                    00:23     00:37     01:03     00:31     00:33     00:18     00:55     06:19     00:29    -04:08     00:10     00:21     01:01     00:14    -00:11   
 11. Oliver Ojasoo              00:55:53 17:52:35   07:53 13  10:32 11  17:01 12  18:33  8  22:06  8  24:12  7  27:45  7  33:10  9  37:14 10  45:39  8  48:29 10  51:39 11  53:43 11  55:49 11  55:53 11 00:55:53
     2707 Kobras                                    07:53 13  02:39 14  06:29 17  01:32  7  03:33 14  02:06 20  03:33 20  05:25 22  04:04 19  08:25 10  02:50 23  03:10 25  02:04  9  02:06 39  00:04  9
                                                    01:03     00:37     01:37     00:21     01:05     00:36     01:20     02:32     01:28    -04:10     00:24     01:09     00:34     00:46    -00:08   
 12. Kalle Kuusik               00:55:57 17:08:14   07:41 11  10:16  8  16:38  7  21:03 21  24:29 16  26:21 14  30:28 15  34:55 15  37:43 11  47:32 16  49:58 15  52:26 13  54:22 12  55:53 12  55:57 12 00:55:57
      975                                           07:41 11  02:35 10  06:22 15  04:25 42  03:26 10  01:52 11  04:07 26  04:27 14  02:48  2  09:49 21  02:26  7  02:28  7  01:56  5  01:31 11  00:04  9
                                                    00:51     00:33     01:30     03:14     00:58     00:22     01:54     01:34     00:12    -02:46     00:00     00:27     00:26     00:11    -00:08   
 13. Magnar Alev                00:56:25 17:59:06   08:24 20  11:07 19  17:34 17  20:42 17  24:10 15  26:23 15  30:18 14  34:39 14  38:27 14  46:47 13  49:30 13  52:21 12  54:38 13  56:11 13  56:25 13 00:56:25
     1625 Pühajärve                                 08:24 20  02:43 19  06:27 16  03:08 38  03:28 13  02:13 23  03:55 23  04:21 13  03:48 17  08:20  9  02:43 18  02:51 14  02:17 18  01:33 14  00:14 31
                                                    01:34     00:41     01:35     01:57     01:00     00:43     01:42     01:28     01:12    -04:15     00:17     00:50     00:47     00:13     00:02   
 14. Aivar Jõgiaas              00:57:02 18:17:51   08:20 19  10:56 17  17:01 12  18:48 10  23:11 10  24:59  8  28:17  8  33:05  7  36:36  6  45:59 10  49:12 12  52:37 14  55:06 14  56:52 14  57:02 14 00:57:02
     2211 Tartu                                     08:20 19  02:36 11  06:05 10  01:47 16  04:23 24  01:48  9  03:18 12  04:48 19  03:31 13  09:23 18  03:13 31  03:25 33  02:29 27  01:46 23  00:10 19
                                                    01:30     00:34     01:13     00:36     01:55     00:18     01:05     01:55     00:55    -03:12     00:47     01:24     00:59     00:26    -00:02   
 15. Pear Post                  00:57:19 18:32:51   07:31  9  10:36 12  16:55 10  18:36  9  21:59  7  23:56  6  27:18  6  31:04  3  39:12 16  47:30 15  50:16 16  53:16 16  55:24 16  57:15 15  57:19 15 00:57:19
     2005 Kobras                                    07:31  9  03:05 29  06:19 13  01:41 14  03:23  9  01:57 13  03:22 15  03:46  3  08:08 41  08:18  8  02:46 22  03:00 16  02:08 12  01:51 26  00:04  9
                                                    00:41     01:03     01:27     00:30     00:55     00:27     01:09     00:53     05:32    -04:17     00:20     00:59     00:38     00:31    -00:08   
 16. Rauno Kenk                 00:57:32 16:48:22   08:05 15  10:48 14  16:54  9  20:08 14  23:51 12  25:50 11  29:00 11  32:41  5  36:47  7  48:14 17  50:44 17  53:24 17  55:17 15  57:18 16  57:32 16 00:57:32
     2753 Tartu                                     08:05 15  02:43 19  06:06 11  03:14 39  03:43 16  01:59 15  03:10  8  03:41  2  04:06 20  11:27 32  02:30  9  02:40 11  01:53  4  02:01 32  00:14 31
                                                    01:15     00:41     01:14     02:03     01:15     00:29     00:57     00:48     01:30    -01:08     00:04     00:39     00:23     00:41     00:02   
 17. Kristjan Leiger            00:57:51 18:04:11   07:23  7  10:00  7  17:02 14  18:59 11  22:11  9  25:06  9  28:25  9  33:17 10  36:21  4  46:55 14  49:40 14  53:12 15  56:08 17  57:39 17  57:51 17 00:57:51
     4437 Kape                                      07:23  7  02:37 13  07:02 22  01:57 23  03:12  7  02:55 34  03:19 14  04:52 20  03:04  5  10:34 28  02:45 20  03:32 35  02:56 35  01:31 11  00:12 24
                                                    00:33     00:35     02:10     00:46     00:44     01:25     01:06     01:59     00:28    -02:01     00:19     01:31     01:26     00:11     00:00   
 18. Helle Hallik               00:58:35 18:18:50   07:34 10  10:19  9  20:20 27  22:14 26  27:48 28  29:50 27  33:06 25  37:16 22  40:43 19  48:39 18  51:23 18  54:30 18  56:49 18  58:34 18  58:35 18 00:58:35
     3049 JOKA                                      07:34 10  02:45 21  10:01 33  01:54 20  05:34 34  02:02 19  03:16 11  04:10 12  03:27 12  07:56  7  02:44 19  03:07 24  02:19 20  01:45 21  00:01  1
                                                    00:44     00:43     05:09     00:43     03:06     00:32     01:03     01:17     00:51    -04:39     00:18     01:06     00:49     00:25    -00:11   
 19. Toomas Tarve               00:59:09 15:20:19   08:00 14  10:36 12  17:29 16  19:58 13  24:47 18  26:59 17  29:59 13  34:29 12  40:43 19  49:13 19  52:15 19  54:53 19  57:03 19  58:56 19  59:09 19 00:59:09
     5931 Kobras                                    08:00 14  02:36 11  06:53 19  02:29 34  04:49 27  02:12 22  03:00  4  04:30 15  06:14 36  08:30 13  03:02 27  02:38  9  02:10 15  01:53 28  00:13 28
                                                    01:10     00:34     02:01     01:18     02:21     00:42     00:47     01:37     03:38    -04:05     00:36     00:37     00:40     00:33     00:01   
 20. Raul Kangur                00:59:31 15:58:49   06:53  4  10:53 16  16:28  6  18:05  6  21:31  6  26:03 13  31:05 17  34:57 16  40:08 18  50:40 20  53:21 20  55:46 20  57:53 20  59:21 20  59:31 20 00:59:31
     1938 SOK                                       06:53  4  04:00 39  05:35  3  01:37 10  03:26 10  04:32 38  05:02 36  03:52  6  05:11 28  10:32 27  02:41 17  02:25  6  02:07 10  01:28 10  00:10 19
                                                    00:03     01:58     00:43     00:26     00:58     03:02     02:49     00:59     02:35    -02:03     00:15     00:24     00:37     00:08    -00:02   
 21. Kristiine Aluvee           01:00:56 15:44:23   09:21 30  12:17 29  18:38 19  20:37 15  25:14 19  27:49 19  32:22 20  36:28 21  41:39 21  51:33 21  54:10 21  57:10 21  59:22 21  60:55 21  60:56 21 01:00:56
     8466 Kobras                                    09:21 30  02:56 24  06:21 14  01:59 24  04:37 26  02:35 28  04:33 29  04:06 11  05:11 28  09:54 22  02:37 15  03:00 16  02:12 16  01:33 14  00:01  1
                                                    02:31     00:54     01:29     00:48     02:09     01:05     02:20     01:13     02:35    -02:41     00:11     00:59     00:42     00:13    -00:11   
 22. Kristjan Linnus            01:01:27 17:10:30   13:14 37  15:17 34  21:29 28  23:38 29  29:23 32  30:43 29  33:42 26  38:28 24  44:35 26  53:26 24  55:14 22  57:24 22  59:31 22  61:13 22  61:27 22 01:01:27
     5146 Peko                                      13:14 37  02:03  2  06:12 12  02:09 30  05:45 35  01:20  1  02:59  3  04:46 18  06:07 35  08:51 16  01:48  2  02:10  3  02:07 10  01:42 20  00:14 31
                                                    06:24     00:01     01:20     00:58     03:17    -00:10     00:46     01:53     03:31    -03:44    -00:38     00:09     00:37     00:22     00:02   
 23. Mirja Virve                01:03:42 18:11:23   11:27 34  14:06 33  19:45 25  21:13 23  29:37 33  31:37 32  34:59 30  41:41 30  44:37 27  53:22 22  55:58 23  59:02 23  61:50 23  63:26 23  63:42 23 01:03:42
     2678 Kobras                                    11:27 34  02:39 14  05:39  5  01:28  4  08:24 39  02:00 16  03:22 15  06:42 32  02:56  4  08:45 15  02:36 12  03:04 21  02:48 33  01:36 17  00:16 39
                                                    04:37     00:37     00:47     00:17     05:56     00:30     01:09     03:49     00:20    -03:50     00:10     01:03     01:18     00:16     00:04   
 24. Enar Nõmmiste              01:04:03 17:42:47   08:34 23  11:07 19  17:00 11  20:47 19  25:44 20  27:31 18  32:58 24  40:19 27  43:59 24  53:25 23  56:52 24  60:04 24  62:13 24  64:00 24  64:03 24 01:04:03
     3137 Kape                                      08:34 23  02:33  9  05:53  7  03:47 41  04:57 28  01:47  8  05:27 39  07:21 37  03:40 16  09:26 19  03:27 34  03:12 27  02:09 14  01:47 24  00:03  8
                                                    01:44     00:31     01:01     02:36     02:29     00:17     03:14     04:28     01:04    -03:09     01:01     01:11     00:39     00:27    -00:09   
 25. Kalle Ojasoo               01:04:52 17:18:07   07:49 12  10:29 10  21:40 29  23:14 28  27:10 26  29:19 23  32:42 22  37:18 23  43:10 22  54:11 25  57:17 25  60:36 25  62:55 25  64:48 25  64:52 25 01:04:52
      498 Kobras                                    07:49 12  02:40 17  11:11 37  01:34  9  03:56 18  02:09 21  03:23 17  04:36 17  05:52 31  11:01 30  03:06 29  03:19 30  02:19 20  01:53 28  00:04  9
                                                    00:59     00:38     06:19     00:23     01:28     00:39     01:10     01:43     03:16    -01:34     00:40     01:18     00:49     00:33    -00:08   
 26. Tõnu Hendrikson            01:05:13 15:51:33   08:17 18  11:14 21  18:30 18  20:38 16  24:40 17  26:41 16  30:35 16  36:14 19  44:55 28  55:04 26  58:15 26  61:19 26  63:19 26  65:04 26  65:13 26 01:05:13
     9382 Võru                                      08:17 18  02:57 26  07:16 24  02:08 28  04:02 21  02:01 17  03:54 22  05:39 27  08:41 42  10:09 25  03:11 30  03:04 21  02:00  7  01:45 21  00:09 16
                                                    01:27     00:55     02:24     00:57     01:34     00:31     01:41     02:46     06:05    -02:26     00:45     01:03     00:30     00:25    -00:03   
 27. Karl August Ruusalepp      01:06:18 17:40:47   09:04 28  12:00 26  19:33 23  21:47 24  26:59 24  29:32 25  34:38 28  40:08 26  46:06 29  56:05 28  58:50 27  62:06 28  64:29 28  66:17 27  66:18 27 01:06:18
     5715 Ilves                                     09:04 28  02:56 24  07:33 26  02:14 31  05:12 31  02:33 27  05:06 37  05:30 25  05:58 32  09:59 23  02:45 20  03:16 29  02:23 25  01:48 25  00:01  1
                                                    02:14     00:54     02:41     01:03     02:44     01:03     02:53     02:37     03:22    -02:36     00:19     01:15     00:53     00:28    -00:11   
 28. Arno Ruusalepp             01:06:39 17:40:49   09:07 29  11:55 25  19:44 24  21:48 25  26:45 23  29:36 26  34:34 27  40:00 25  44:23 25  55:54 27  58:58 28  62:01 27  64:25 27  66:24 28  66:39 28 01:06:39
     1059 Ilves                                     09:07 29  02:48 22  07:49 27  02:04 27  04:57 28  02:51 32  04:58 33  05:26 23  04:23 23  11:31 33  03:04 28  03:03 19  02:24 26  01:59 31  00:15 37
                                                    02:17     00:46     02:57     00:53     02:29     01:21     02:45     02:33     01:47    -01:04     00:38     01:02     00:54     00:39     00:03   
 29. Sairos Hõrak               01:09:10 15:39:43   08:09 16  11:21 22  17:24 15  19:20 12  23:48 11  32:51 34  38:27 34  44:05 32  48:49 31  59:26 31  62:19 30  64:58 30  67:38 29  68:59 29  69:10 29 01:09:10
     7706 Võru                                      08:09 16  03:12 33  06:03  9  01:56 21  04:28 25  09:03 42  05:36 40  05:38 26  04:44 25  10:37 29  02:53 25  02:39 10  02:40 31  01:21  7  00:11 22
                                                    01:19     01:10     01:11     00:45     02:00     07:33     03:23     02:45     02:08    -01:58     00:27     00:38     01:10     00:01    -00:01   
 30. Ilmar Ansko                01:10:31 16:58:08   08:46 25  11:52 23  22:01 30  24:03 30  28:08 30  30:28 28  34:51 29  40:31 28  43:57 23  58:57 30  61:33 29  64:52 29  68:58 31  70:19 30  70:31 30 01:10:31
    15855 Tartu Observatoorium                      08:46 25  03:06 30  10:09 34  02:02 26  04:05 22  02:20 25  04:23 28  05:40 28  03:26 11  15:00 41  02:36 12  03:19 30  04:06 40  01:21  7  00:12 24
                                                    01:56     01:04     05:17     00:51     01:37     00:50     02:10     02:47     00:50     02:25     00:10     01:18     02:36     00:01     00:00   
 31. Indrek Mahla               01:11:10 16:00:03   11:00 32  13:59 32  22:16 31  24:09 32  28:05 29  30:48 30  35:34 31  42:50 31  49:11 32  58:30 29  63:08 31  66:35 31  68:53 30  70:54 31  71:10 31 01:11:10
     2661 Peko                                      11:00 32  02:59 27  08:17 29  01:53 19  03:56 18  02:43 31  04:46 31  07:16 36  06:21 37  09:19 17  04:38 41  03:27 34  02:18 19  02:01 32  00:16 39
                                                    04:10     00:57     03:25     00:42     01:28     01:13     02:33     04:23     03:45    -03:16     02:12     01:26     00:48     00:41     00:04   
 32. Rasmus Sotnik              01:11:35 15:37:41   08:10 17  13:20 30  19:53 26  22:56 27  30:04 34  32:40 33  37:56 33  45:56 33  50:28 33  62:04 33  64:54 33  68:00 33  70:08 32  71:25 32  71:35 32 01:11:35
     5293 Otepää                                    08:10 17  05:10 40  06:33 18  03:03 37  07:08 37  02:36 30  05:16 38  08:00 39  04:32 24  11:36 34  02:50 23  03:06 23  02:08 12  01:17  4  00:10 19
                                                    01:20     03:08     01:41     01:52     04:40     01:06     03:03     05:07     01:56    -00:59     00:24     01:05     00:38    -00:03    -00:02   
 33. Meelis Maidla              01:12:51 17:01:23   09:46 31  13:28 31  22:28 32  24:48 34  28:49 31  31:20 31  36:02 32  41:13 29  47:48 30  60:24 32  64:11 32  67:58 32  70:36 33  72:37 33  72:51 33 01:12:51
     9195 Põlva Matkaklubi                          09:46 31  03:42 37  09:00 30  02:20 32  04:01 20  02:31 26  04:42 30  05:11 21  06:35 38  12:36 37  03:47 35  03:47 38  02:38 30  02:01 32  00:14 31
                                                    02:56     01:40     04:08     01:09     01:33     01:01     02:29     02:18     03:59     00:01     01:21     01:46     01:08     00:41     00:02   
 34. Raivo Pehk                 01:13:28 16:25:28   13:11 36  16:22 37  27:30 37  30:13 37  34:06 36  36:41 36  41:39 35  46:14 34  52:14 34  62:24 34  66:11 34  69:11 34  71:33 34  73:14 34  73:28 34 01:13:28
     2673 Põlva                                     13:11 36  03:11 32  11:08 36  02:43 36  03:53 17  02:35 28  04:58 33  04:35 16  06:00 34  10:10 26  03:47 35  03:00 16  02:22 24  01:41 19  00:14 31
                                                    06:21     01:09     06:16     01:32     01:25     01:05     02:45     01:42     03:24    -02:25     01:21     00:59     00:52     00:21     00:02   
 35. Kaupo Voormansik           01:16:40 18:30:19   08:59 27  12:08 28  19:32 22  21:10 22  27:08 25  29:23 24  32:56 23  47:17 35  55:23 35  65:31 35  68:26 35  72:05 35  74:25 35  76:26 35  76:40 35 01:16:40
     5752 LSF PT                                    08:59 27  03:09 31  07:24 25  01:38 11  05:58 36  02:15 24  03:33 20  14:21 42  08:06 40  10:08 24  02:55 26  03:39 37  02:20 22  02:01 32  00:14 31
                                                    02:09     01:07     02:32     00:27     03:30     00:45     01:20     11:28     05:30    -02:27     00:29     01:38     00:50     00:41     00:02   
 36. Priit Truusalu             01:20:24 18:01:32   16:02 40  19:31 38  29:03 39  31:30 39  38:39 37  41:31 37  45:51 36  51:36 36  57:35 37  67:19 36  71:23 36  74:55 36  78:05 36  80:07 36  80:24 36 01:20:24
     4270 Kape                                      16:02 40  03:29 36  09:32 32  02:27 33  07:09 38  02:52 33  04:20 27  05:45 29  05:59 33  09:44 20  04:04 39  03:32 35  03:10 37  02:02 36  00:17 41
                                                    09:12     01:27     04:40     01:16     04:41     01:22     02:07     02:52     03:23    -02:51     01:38     01:31     01:40     00:42     00:05   
 37. Tõnu Loog                  01:25:11 17:19:17   08:43 24  12:05 27  24:09 35  26:09 35  30:23 35  34:35 35  46:44 37  53:25 37  57:25 36  72:43 37  76:06 37  80:01 37  83:05 37  85:09 37  85:11 37 01:25:11
     1169 Kobras                                    08:43 24  03:22 34  12:04 40  02:00 25  04:14 23  04:12 36  12:09 42  06:41 31  04:00 18  15:18 42  03:23 33  03:55 40  03:04 36  02:04 37  00:02  7
                                                    01:53     01:20     07:12     00:49     01:46     02:42     09:56     03:48     01:24     02:43     00:57     01:54     01:34     00:44    -00:10   
 38. Jaagup Jõgela              01:30:14 17:07:27   18:07 41  21:01 41  32:23 41  34:03 40  39:30 38  44:01 39  48:04 38  55:16 38  60:20 38  74:54 38  78:07 38  81:29 38  85:50 38  90:05 38  90:14 38 01:30:14
    15021 Peko                                      18:07 41  02:54 23  11:22 38  01:40 13  05:27 33  04:31 37  04:03 24  07:12 35  05:04 27  14:34 40  03:13 31  03:22 32  04:21 42  04:15 42  00:09 16
                                                    11:17     00:52     06:30     00:29     02:59     03:01     01:50     04:19     02:28     01:59     00:47     01:21     02:51     02:55    -00:03   
 39. Mari Fjodorov              01:30:53 18:13:27   12:23 35  15:46 36  26:31 36  29:54 36  43:53 41  49:42 41  54:43 41  60:10 41  64:26 39  75:50 39  80:28 39  84:53 39  87:39 39  90:48 39  90:53 39 01:30:53
    15005 Otepää                                    12:23 35  03:23 35  10:45 35  03:23 40  13:59 42  05:49 40  05:01 35  05:27 24  04:16 22  11:24 31  04:38 41  04:25 41  02:46 32  03:09 40  00:05 15
                                                    05:33     01:21     05:53     02:12     11:31     04:19     02:48     02:34     01:40    -01:11     02:12     02:24     01:16     01:49    -00:07   
 40. Mihkel Tarve               01:32:34 15:14:53   14:46 39  20:37 40  32:08 40  34:16 41  39:32 39  42:39 38  49:24 39  60:02 39  65:40 40  78:53 40  82:57 41  86:46 40  90:04 40  92:09 40  92:34 40 01:32:34
     7624 Kobras                                    14:46 39  05:51 41  11:31 39  02:08 28  05:16 32  03:07 35  06:45 41  10:38 41  05:38 30  13:13 38  04:04 39  03:49 39  03:18 38  02:05 38  00:25 42
                                                    07:56     03:49     06:39     00:57     02:48     01:37     04:32     07:45     03:02     00:38     01:38     01:48     01:48     00:45     00:13   
 41. Tõnu Arrak                 01:34:12 18:17:38   11:26 33  19:45 39  28:45 38  31:19 38  41:22 40  48:10 40  53:02 40  60:08 40  67:30 41  79:08 41  82:56 40  88:53 41  92:16 41  94:08 41  94:12 41 01:34:12
    15859 Velo                                      11:26 33  08:19 42  09:00 30  02:34 35  10:03 41  06:48 41  04:52 32  07:06 33  07:22 39  11:38 35  03:48 37  05:57 42  03:23 39  01:52 27  00:04  9
                                                    04:36     06:17     04:08     01:23     07:35     05:18     02:39     04:13     04:46    -00:57     01:22     03:56     01:53     00:32    -00:08   
 42. Küllike Jaama              01:41:54 16:55:41   26:33 42  30:21 42  44:13 42  45:52 42  50:57 42  55:51 42  59:55 42  67:06 42  72:09 42  86:15 42  90:14 42  93:26 42  97:41 42 101:50 42 101:54 42 01:41:54
    11646 Peko                                      26:33 42  03:48 38  13:52 41  01:39 12  05:05 30  04:54 39  04:04 25  07:11 34  05:03 26  14:06 39  03:59 38  03:12 27  04:15 41  04:09 41  00:04  9
                                                    19:43     01:46     09:00     00:28     02:37     03:24     01:51     04:18     02:27     01:31     01:33     01:11     02:45     02:49    -00:08   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       05:56     02:02     04:52     01:06     02:27     01:20     02:13     02:53     02:36     06:11     01:34     01:51     01:30     01:14     00:01   00:37:46

#3 Rada (VIPP): 12 KP 4.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 34)   2.( 36)   3.( 41)   4.( 42)   5.( 38)   6.( 37)   7.( 56)   8.( 54)   9.( 53)  10.( 60)  11.( 59)  12.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Lauri Eskor                00:41:09 18:21:12   02:25  1  06:57  1  12:44  1  17:38  1  22:50  1  26:17  1  32:12  1  34:58  1  37:40  1  38:44  1  40:08  1  40:58  1  41:09  1 00:41:09
     8226                                           02:25  1  04:32  3  05:47  1  04:54  2  05:12  1  03:27  1  05:55  1  02:46  1  02:42  1  01:04  1  01:24  1  00:50  1  00:11  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Enn Lõhmus                 01:01:21 18:01:15   02:56  2  07:08  2  18:20  3  24:55  3  32:04  3  36:11  3  45:44  2  49:44  2  55:21  2  57:16  2  59:43  2  61:05  2  61:21  2 01:01:21
     6081 Tartu                                     02:56  2  04:12  1  11:12  4  06:35  5  07:09  6  04:07  2  09:33  5  04:00  5  05:37  7  01:55  6  02:27  7  01:22  7  00:16  6
                                                    00:31    -00:20     05:25     01:41     01:57     00:40     03:38     01:14     02:55     00:51     01:03     00:32     00:05   
  3. Henn Korjus                01:01:50 16:57:23   03:46  5  08:06  3  15:20  2  23:09  2  29:24  2  35:27  2  49:20  3  52:47  3  56:24  3  58:22  3  60:32  3  61:39  3  61:50  3 01:01:50
    13082 EMÜ                                       03:46  5  04:20  2  07:14  2  07:49  7  06:15  2  06:03  5  13:53  7  03:27  3  03:37  4  01:58  7  02:10  6  01:07  4  00:11  3
                                                    01:21    -00:12     01:27     02:55     01:03     02:36     07:58     00:41     00:55     00:54     00:46     00:17     00:00   
  4. Meelis Palover             01:02:47 18:27:38   03:39  4  08:21  5  21:56  5  27:47  5  34:45  5  42:19  5  51:06  5  55:24  6  58:38  5  60:11  5  61:43  4  62:43  4  62:47  4 01:02:47
    10313 Suusahullud                               03:39  4  04:42  5  13:35  5  05:51  4  06:58  5  07:34  7  08:47  3  04:18  6  03:14  2  01:33  5  01:32  3  01:00  2  00:04  2
                                                    01:14     00:10     07:48     00:57     01:46     04:07     02:52     01:32     00:32     00:29     00:08     00:10    -00:07   
  5. Aigar Udras                01:03:03 18:27:54   03:19  3  08:06  3  21:42  4  27:26  4  34:21  4  41:54  4  50:43  4  55:19  5  58:35  4  60:02  4  61:50  5  63:00  5  63:03  5 01:03:03
    10785                                           03:19  3  04:47  6  13:36  6  05:44  3  06:55  4  07:33  6  08:49  4  04:36  7  03:16  3  01:27  3  01:48  4  01:10  5  00:03  1
                                                    00:54     00:15     07:49     00:50     01:43     04:06     02:54     01:50     00:34     00:23     00:24     00:20    -00:08   
  6. Karmen Paavel              01:03:55 16:31:42   05:48  7  17:33  7  25:15  6  32:42  7  39:31  7  45:16  7  51:46  6  55:00  4  58:47  6  60:18  6  62:19  6  63:38  6  63:55  6 01:03:55
    13074 Viljandi Kultuuriakadeemi                 05:48  7  11:45  7  07:42  3  07:27  6  06:49  3  05:45  4  06:30  2  03:14  2  03:47  5  01:31  4  02:01  5  01:19  6  00:17  7
                                                    03:23     07:13     01:55     02:33     01:37     02:18     00:35     00:28     01:05     00:27     00:37     00:29     00:06   
  7. Valeri Kuragin             01:07:09 16:04:29   03:51  6  08:29  6  27:02  7  31:35  6  39:02  6  43:32  6  54:52  7  58:20  7  63:12  7  64:21  7  65:51  7  66:56  7  67:09  7 01:07:09
    16456                                           03:51  6  04:38  4  18:33  7  04:33  1  07:27  7  04:30  3  11:20  6  03:28  4  04:52  6  01:09  2  01:30  2  01:05  3  00:13  5
                                                    01:26     00:06     12:46    -00:21     02:15     01:03     05:25     00:42     02:10     00:05     00:06     00:15     00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:25     04:12     05:47     04:33     05:12     03:27     05:55     02:46     02:42     01:04     01:24     00:50     00:03   00:40:20

#4 Rada (M16,M21B,M50,M55,M60,N18,N21A,N35,N40,N45): 13 KP 4.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 46)   2.( 45)   3.( 43)   4.( 39)   5.( 40)   6.( 33)   7.( 34)   8.( 32)   9.( 56)  10.( 54)  11.( 60)  12.( 59)  13.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Margit Avikson             00:49:07 16:57:32   09:17  6  12:14  6  20:30  3  24:33  3  26:01  1  29:50  1  32:50  1  36:42  1  39:52  1  42:42  1  46:18  1  47:57  1  48:54  1  49:07  1 00:49:07
    12142 Kobras                                    09:17  6  02:57  4  08:16  2  04:03  6  01:28  1  03:49  1  03:00  2  03:52  1  03:10 13  02:50  7  03:36  1  01:39 10  00:57  5  00:13 17
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tõnu Tolm                  00:49:35 16:57:19   09:46 11  12:25  9  20:21  2  24:33  3  26:17  3  30:10  2  33:10  2  37:18  2  40:11  2  43:02  2  46:49  2  48:31  2  49:31  2  49:35  2 00:49:35
     2599 Võru                                      09:46 11  02:39  2  07:56  1  04:12  9  01:44  5  03:53  2  03:00  2  04:08  6  02:53  6  02:51  9  03:47  2  01:42 12  01:00  8  00:04  8
                                                    00:29    -00:18    -00:20     00:09     00:16     00:04     00:00     00:16    -00:17     00:01     00:11     00:03     00:03    -00:09   
  3. Lumileid Hälvin            00:52:24 18:01:19   08:57  4  11:28  2  21:59  6  25:16  6  27:11  6  31:50  6  34:47  3  38:50  3  42:55  4  45:31  3  49:59  3  51:26  3  52:13  3  52:24  3 00:52:24
    12362 Kobras                                    08:57  4  02:31  1  10:31 11  03:17  2  01:55 12  04:39 13  02:57  1  04:03  3  04:05 22  02:36  2  04:28  6  01:27  2  00:47  2  00:11 14
                                                   -00:20    -00:26     02:15    -00:46     00:27     00:50    -00:03     00:11     00:55    -00:14     00:52    -00:12    -00:10    -00:02   
  4. Silver Rebenits            00:53:08 15:57:46   07:22  1  10:23  1  18:52  1  24:20  1  26:18  4  31:11  4  36:01  6  40:19  6  43:03  5  45:40  4  49:59  3  51:43  4  52:58  4  53:08  4 00:53:08
     3820 Kape                                      07:22  1  03:01  6  08:29  3  05:28 23  01:58 15  04:53 18  04:50 16  04:18  9  02:44  3  02:37  3  04:19  5  01:44 16  01:15 22  00:10 13
                                                   -01:55     00:04     00:13     01:25     00:30     01:04     01:50     00:26    -00:26    -00:13     00:43     00:05     00:18    -00:03   
  5. Katrin Vinkel              00:54:47 17:08:54   09:08  5  12:04  5  20:51  5  24:21  2  26:04  2  30:29  3  35:06  4  39:40  4  42:37  3  46:04  5  51:24  5  53:22  5  54:32  5  54:47  5 00:54:47
     3902 West                                      09:08  5  02:56  3  08:47  4  03:30  4  01:43  4  04:25  9  04:37 15  04:34 12  02:57  7  03:27 20  05:20 21  01:58 22  01:10 19  00:15 23
                                                   -00:09    -00:01     00:31    -00:33     00:15     00:36     01:37     00:42    -00:13     00:37     01:44     00:19     00:13     00:02   
  6. Heini Tammik               00:54:57 17:40:58   08:33  2  11:41  3  20:46  4  25:04  5  26:54  5  31:22  5  35:12  5  40:10  5  44:24  6  47:20  6  51:55  6  53:40  6  54:43  6  54:57  6 00:54:57
     1311 Kape                                      08:33  2  03:08 13  09:05  5  04:18 11  01:50  9  04:28 10  03:50  8  04:58 17  04:14 25  02:56 12  04:35  7  01:45 17  01:03 11  00:14 21
                                                   -00:44     00:11     00:49     00:15     00:22     00:39     00:50     01:06     01:04     00:06     00:59     00:06     00:06     00:01   
  7. Andres Saal                00:57:58 17:40:21   10:18 16  13:25 14  22:47  8  27:07  7  29:12  9  34:16  9  39:20  8  44:09  8  47:34  8  50:26  7  55:09  7  56:48  7  57:45  7  57:58  7 00:57:58
     5117 Otepää                                    10:18 16  03:07 12  09:22  7  04:20 13  02:05 20  05:04 20  05:04 19  04:49 15  03:25 16  02:52 10  04:43 11  01:39 10  00:57  5  00:13 17
                                                    01:01     00:10     01:06     00:17     00:37     01:15     02:04     00:57     00:15     00:02     01:07     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  8. Ats Virumäe                00:58:26 16:54:58   10:16 15  13:52 16  23:00  9  27:11  9  28:55  7  33:09  7  36:53  7  42:22  7  47:02  7  50:41  8  55:26  8  57:08  8  58:13  8  58:26  8 00:58:26
     3803 Võru                                      10:16 15  03:36 20  09:08  6  04:11  8  01:44  5  04:14  4  03:44  7  05:29 23  04:40 27  03:39 22  04:45 12  01:42 12  01:05 14  00:13 17
                                                    00:59     00:39     00:52     00:08     00:16     00:25     00:44     01:37     01:30     00:49     01:09     00:03     00:08     00:00   
  9. Johannes Pärtel Truusalu   01:00:18 18:00:20   11:22 20  15:04 19  25:40 12  30:23 12  32:03 12  36:22 11  43:05 13  47:21 13  50:22 11  53:24 11  58:05 10  59:30 10  60:17  9  60:18  9 01:00:18
     5316 Kape                                      11:22 20  03:42 24  10:36 13  04:43 17  01:40  2  04:19  7  06:43 27  04:16  8  03:01  8  03:02 16  04:41  9  01:25  1  00:47  2  00:01  1
                                                    02:05     00:45     02:20     00:40     00:12     00:30     03:43     00:24    -00:09     00:12     01:05    -00:14    -00:10    -00:12   
 10. Külli Leiger               01:00:20 16:39:11   10:32 18  14:08 17  24:42 11  29:43 11  31:51 11  36:41 12  41:02  9  46:14  9  49:20  9  52:06  9  57:38  9  59:09  9  60:18 10  60:20 10 01:00:20
     4436 Kape                                      10:32 18  03:36 20  10:34 12  05:01 20  02:08 22  04:50 15  04:21 11  05:12 21  03:06 10  02:46  6  05:32 22  01:31  4  01:09 18  00:02  3
                                                    01:15     00:39     02:18     00:58     00:40     01:01     01:21     01:20    -00:04    -00:04     01:56    -00:08     00:12    -00:11   
 11. Marje Tobreluts            01:01:25 16:48:01   09:18  7  12:20  8  23:55 10  27:48 10  30:06 10  35:38 10  41:59 10  46:42 10  49:31 10  52:29 10  58:28 11  60:05 11  61:10 11  61:25 11 01:01:25
     1314 Kobras                                    09:18  7  03:02  8  11:35 17  03:53  5  02:18 24  05:32 26  06:21 26  04:43 14  02:49  5  02:58 14  05:59 26  01:37  7  01:05 14  00:15 23
                                                    00:01     00:05     03:19    -00:10     00:50     01:43     03:21     00:51    -00:21     00:08     02:23    -00:02     00:08     00:02   
 12. Saima Värton               01:02:17 17:17:03   09:59 12  13:10 13  28:15 17  32:40 17  34:28 15  39:14 15  42:54 12  46:58 11  50:29 12  54:20 12  59:26 12  61:02 12  62:05 12  62:17 12 01:02:17
      213 Kobras                                    09:59 12  03:11 14  15:05 24  04:25 14  01:48  7  04:46 14  03:40  6  04:04  5  03:31 17  03:51 26  05:06 17  01:36  6  01:03 11  00:12 15
                                                    00:42     00:14     06:49     00:22     00:20     00:57     00:40     00:12     00:21     01:01     01:30    -00:03     00:06    -00:01   
 13. Björn Puna                 01:03:17 17:14:08   12:53 26  16:08 23  30:36 22  33:56 21  37:30 22  41:53 20  46:50 21  50:53 17  53:32 17  56:03 16  60:21 13  62:12 13  63:13 13  63:17 13 01:03:17
     9132 Rotalia                                   12:53 26  03:15 17  14:28 23  03:20  3  03:34 31  04:23  8  04:57 18  04:03  3  02:39  2  02:31  1  04:18  4  01:51 21  01:01 10  00:04  8
                                                    03:36     00:18     06:12    -00:43     02:06     00:34     01:57     00:11    -00:31    -00:19     00:42     00:12     00:04    -00:09   
 14. Ester Klaas                01:03:44 16:50:10   11:39 21  16:23 24  27:40 16  31:53 15  33:49 14  38:23 14  42:01 11  46:59 12  52:01 14  55:48 15  60:26 14  62:14 14  63:29 14  63:44 14 01:03:44
     8608 Räpina                                    11:39 21  04:44 30  11:17 16  04:13 10  01:56 13  04:34 11  03:38  5  04:58 17  05:02 28  03:47 25  04:38  8  01:48 20  01:15 22  00:15 23
                                                    02:22     01:47     03:01     00:10     00:28     00:45     00:38     01:06     01:52     00:57     01:02     00:09     00:18     00:02   
 15. Anne Arold                 01:03:59 17:29:02   09:18  7  12:19  7  22:09  7  27:07  7  29:00  8  33:52  8  44:11 16  48:40 15  52:23 15  55:45 14  60:41 15  62:27 15  63:45 15  63:59 15 01:03:59
     3235 OKH                                       09:18  7  03:01  6  09:50  8  04:58 19  01:53 11  04:52 17  10:19 31  04:29 11  03:43 20  03:22 19  04:56 16  01:46 18  01:18 26  00:14 21
                                                    00:01     00:04     01:34     00:55     00:25     01:03     07:19     00:37     00:33     00:32     01:20     00:07     00:21     00:01   
 16. Airi Alnek                 01:05:02 16:30:11   10:05 14  13:46 15  26:48 15  32:23 16  34:30 16  39:32 16  44:54 17  49:50 16  53:31 16  56:28 17  61:39 17  63:40 17  64:57 16  65:02 16 01:05:02
     1301 Võru                                      10:05 14  03:41 23  13:02 22  05:35 25  02:07 21  05:02 19  05:22 20  04:56 16  03:41 19  02:57 13  05:11 18  02:01 25  01:17 25  00:05 11
                                                    00:48     00:44     04:46     01:32     00:39     01:13     02:22     01:04     00:31     00:07     01:35     00:22     00:20    -00:08   
 17. Madli-Johanna Maidla       01:05:08 17:12:53   10:30 17  14:10 18  29:33 21  33:52 20  35:54 20  41:09 19  45:16 18  52:07 19  54:45 19  57:30 18  62:16 18  63:58 18  65:03 18  65:08 17 01:05:08
      717 Kobras                                    10:30 17  03:40 22  15:23 25  04:19 12  02:02 17  05:15 24  04:07 10  06:51 28  02:38  1  02:45  5  04:46 13  01:42 12  01:05 14  00:05 11
                                                    01:13     00:43     07:07     00:16     00:34     01:26     01:07     02:59    -00:32    -00:05     01:10     00:03     00:08    -00:08   
 18. Sander Valvas              01:05:12 17:59:42   11:57 22  15:30 20  26:00 14  30:49 13  32:45 13  38:06 13  43:53 14  48:05 14  50:51 13  54:47 13  61:34 16  63:33 16  64:59 17  65:12 18 01:05:12
     4315 Tartu                                     11:57 22  03:33 19  10:30 10  04:49 18  01:56 13  05:21 25  05:47 23  04:12  7  02:46  4  03:56 27  06:47 30  01:59 23  01:26 28  00:13 17
                                                    02:40     00:36     02:14     00:46     00:28     01:32     02:47     00:20    -00:24     01:06     03:11     00:20     00:29     00:00   
 19. Heiki Saal                 01:07:07 17:46:24   08:40  3  11:54  4  32:27 24  40:38 28  42:18 26  46:33 24  49:34 22  53:26 20  57:31 20  60:08 20  64:50 20  66:24 20  67:05 19  67:07 19 01:07:07
     5116 Otepää                                    08:40  3  03:14 16  20:33 29  08:11 32  01:40  2  04:15  5  03:01  4  03:52  1  04:05 22  02:37  3  04:42 10  01:34  5  00:41  1  00:02  3
                                                   -00:37     00:17     12:17     04:08     00:12     00:26     00:01     00:00     00:55    -00:13     01:06    -00:05    -00:16    -00:11   
 20. Mihhail Taivere            01:07:42 18:13:43   12:46 25  15:57 22  28:34 19  33:15 19  35:17 18  39:32 16  46:36 19  51:18 18  54:25 18  59:30 19  64:24 19  66:23 19  67:27 20  67:42 20 01:07:42
     1677 Kape                                      12:46 25  03:11 14  12:37 20  04:41 16  02:02 17  04:15  5  07:04 28  04:42 13  03:07 11  05:05 28  04:54 15  01:59 23  01:04 13  00:15 23
                                                    03:29     00:14     04:21     00:38     00:34     00:26     04:04     00:50    -00:03     02:15     01:18     00:20     00:07     00:02   
 21. Tarmo Vist                 01:09:50 16:22:41   13:56 29  16:58 25  28:39 20  34:13 22  36:16 21  42:17 21  46:44 20  55:39 22  59:19 21  62:12 21  67:03 21  68:41 21  69:49 21  69:50 21 01:09:50
     8999 Kobras                                    13:56 29  03:02  8  11:41 18  05:34 24  02:03 19  06:01 29  04:27 13  08:55 31  03:40 18  02:53 11  04:51 14  01:38  8  01:08 17  00:01  1
                                                    04:39     00:05     03:25     01:31     00:35     02:12     01:27     05:03     00:30     00:03     01:15    -00:01     00:11    -00:12   
 22. Reet Rosenberg             01:11:01 16:38:03   13:41 28  18:16 28  33:48 26  37:52 24  40:10 23  45:49 23  51:55 23  56:23 23  59:34 22  62:35 22  68:21 22  69:59 22  70:59 22  71:01 22 01:11:01
     4412 Kobras                                    13:41 28  04:35 29  15:32 27  04:04  7  02:18 24  05:39 28  06:06 25  04:28 10  03:11 14  03:01 15  05:46 25  01:38  8  01:00  8  00:02  3
                                                    04:24     01:38     07:16     00:01     00:50     01:50     03:06     00:36     00:01     00:11     02:10    -00:01     00:03    -00:11   
 23. Mauno Kapten               01:14:04 17:17:11   10:00 13  12:57 12  42:01 30  44:55 30  46:44 29  50:50 28  55:15 26  60:21 26  64:17 25  67:07 24  71:22 24  73:05 24  74:01 23  74:04 23 01:14:04
    11314 Peko                                      10:00 13  02:57  4  29:04 32  02:54  1  01:49  8  04:06  3  04:25 12  05:06 20  03:56 21  02:50  7  04:15  3  01:43 15  00:56  4  00:03  6
                                                    00:43     00:00     20:48    -01:09     00:21     00:17     01:25     01:14     00:46     00:00     00:39     00:04    -00:01    -00:10   
 24. Kadri Sepalaan             01:16:34 18:27:56   12:09 23  15:34 21  25:58 13  31:49 14  34:50 17  39:59 18  44:01 15  54:25 21  60:56 23  64:41 23  69:55 23  71:58 23  76:31 24  76:34 24 01:16:34
     5477 Suusahullud                               12:09 23  03:25 18  10:24  9  05:51 27  03:01 30  05:09 22  04:02  9  10:24 32  06:31 32  03:45 23  05:14 19  02:03 26  04:33 32  00:03  6
                                                    02:52     00:28     02:08     01:48     01:33     01:20     01:02     06:32     03:21     00:55     01:38     00:24     03:36    -00:10   
 25. Rein Prank                 01:16:52 18:46:47   10:35 19  23:14 29  35:30 28  40:34 27  42:58 27  47:32 26  53:00 25  58:21 24  63:45 24  67:22 25  72:59 25  75:17 25  76:35 25  76:52 25 01:16:52
      708 Kape                                      10:35 19  12:39 32  12:16 19  05:04 21  02:24 26  04:34 11  05:28 21  05:21 22  05:24 29  03:37 21  05:37 23  02:18 30  01:18 26  00:17 29
                                                    01:18     09:42     04:00     01:01     00:56     00:45     02:28     01:29     02:14     00:47     02:01     00:39     00:21     00:04   
 26. Rudolf Mürk                01:18:06 17:28:50   09:42 10  12:45 11  31:02 23  37:31 23  46:23 28  51:31 29  56:22 29  61:27 27  64:43 27  69:49 29  75:04 27  76:51 26  78:02 26  78:06 26 01:18:06
     1064 Võru                                      09:42 10  03:03 11  18:17 28  06:29 29  08:52 32  05:08 21  04:51 17  05:05 19  03:16 15  05:06 29  05:15 20  01:47 19  01:11 20  00:04  8
                                                    00:25     00:06     10:01     02:26     07:24     01:19     01:51     01:13     00:06     02:16     01:39     00:08     00:14    -00:09   
 27. Ülo Needo                  01:18:47 17:50:20   20:08 30  23:53 30  35:05 27  40:20 26  42:10 25  47:21 25  52:56 24  60:01 25  65:30 29  69:15 28  74:57 26  77:13 27  78:29 27  78:47 27 01:18:47
     1404 Kobras                                    20:08 30  03:45 25  11:12 15  05:15 22  01:50  9  05:11 23  05:35 22  07:05 29  05:29 30  03:45 23  05:42 24  02:16 29  01:16 24  00:18 30
                                                    10:51     00:48     02:56     01:12     00:22     01:22     02:35     03:13     02:19     00:55     02:06     00:37     00:19     00:05   
 28. Börje Rosenberg            01:28:53 17:53:42   12:42 24  17:03 26  32:32 25  39:26 25  42:07 24  48:34 27  57:25 30  66:02 30  71:35 30  77:56 30  84:39 28  86:53 28  88:37 28  88:53 28 01:28:53
     7080                                           12:42 24  04:21 28  15:29 26  06:54 30  02:41 28  06:27 30  08:51 29  08:37 30  05:33 31  06:21 30  06:43 29  02:14 28  01:44 31  00:16 27
                                                    03:25     01:24     07:13     02:51     01:13     02:38     05:51     04:45     02:23     03:31     03:07     00:35     00:47     00:03   
 29. Väino Kivioja              01:35:16 17:43:15   13:17 27  17:34 27  28:19 18  32:59 18  35:38 19  42:31 22  55:52 27  61:30 28  64:37 26  67:49 26  90:51 29  93:23 29  94:58 29  95:16 29 01:35:16
     8997 Ruusa                                     13:17 27  04:17 27  10:45 14  04:40 15  02:39 27  06:53 31  13:21 32  05:38 24  03:07 11  03:12 18  23:02 31  02:32 31  01:35 30  00:18 30
                                                    04:00     01:20     02:29     00:37     01:11     03:04     10:21     01:46    -00:03     00:22     19:26     00:53     00:38     00:05   
 30. Ago Käis                   01:35:53 17:42:55   09:30  9  12:32 10  38:48 29  44:35 29  46:49 30  51:40 30  56:09 28  61:48 29  64:52 28  67:55 27  93:15 30  94:43 30  95:41 30  95:53 30 01:35:53
     4314 Kobras                                    09:30  9  03:02  8  26:16 30  05:47 26  02:14 23  04:51 16  04:29 14  05:39 25  03:04  9  03:03 17  25:20 32  01:28  3  00:58  7  00:12 15
                                                    00:13     00:05     18:00     01:44     00:46     01:02     01:29     01:47    -00:06     00:13     21:44    -00:11     00:01    -00:01   
 31. Heli Viks                  01:58:42 17:14:54   35:38 31  39:48 31  68:15 32  75:51 32  77:52 32  83:25 32  89:27 31  95:34 31  99:59 31 107:29 31 113:56 31 116:52 31 118:23 31 118:42 31 01:58:42
     5017 Võru                                      35:38 31  04:10 26  28:27 31  07:36 31  02:01 16  05:33 27  06:02 24  06:07 26  04:25 26  07:30 32  06:27 28  02:56 32  01:31 29  00:19 32
                                                    26:21     01:13     20:11     03:33     00:33     01:44     03:02     02:15     01:15     04:40     02:51     01:17     00:34     00:06   
 32. Sigrid Saluri              01:59:53 17:49:12   43:33 32  53:39 32  66:27 31  72:40 31  75:33 31  82:42 31  92:27 32  98:48 32 102:55 32 109:54 32 116:19 32 118:24 32 119:37 32 119:53 32 01:59:53
    12211 Kobras                                    43:33 32  10:06 31  12:48 21  06:13 28  02:53 29  07:09 32  09:45 30  06:21 27  04:07 24  06:59 31  06:25 27  02:05 27  01:13 21  00:16 27
                                                    34:16     07:09     04:32     02:10     01:25     03:20     06:45     02:29     00:57     04:09     02:49     00:26     00:16     00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       07:22     02:31     07:56     02:54     01:28     03:49     02:57     03:52     02:38     02:31     03:36     01:25     00:41     00:01   00:43:41

#5 Rada (VIPT,N16,N50,N55,N60): 12 KP 3.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 40)   5.( 39)   6.( 38)   7.( 37)   8.( 32)   9.( 56)  10.( 55)  11.( 58)  12.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Indrek Jentson             00:36:23 16:56:43   02:03  4  07:30  1  10:20  2  15:06  2  17:13  2  19:57  2  23:58  2  27:25  2  31:05  1  32:42  1  34:15  1  36:13  1  36:23  1 00:36:23
     4381 Kape                                      02:03  4  05:27  1  02:50  4  04:46  8  02:07  5  02:44  5  04:01  4  03:27  4  03:40  4  01:37  4  01:33  2  01:58  7  00:10 18
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kristel Sibul              00:37:04 17:10:01   01:58  2  07:47  2  10:09  1  14:58  1  16:59  1  19:26  1  22:51  1  26:59  1  31:50  2  33:05  2  34:58  2  36:52  2  37:04  2 00:37:04
    10206 Kobras                                    01:58  2  05:49  2  02:22  1  04:49 11  02:01  3  02:27  3  03:25  1  04:08 10  04:51 20  01:15  1  01:53 15  01:54  5  00:12 20
                                                   -00:05     00:22    -00:28     00:03    -00:06    -00:17    -00:36     00:41     01:11    -00:22     00:20    -00:04     00:02   
  3. Arno Kurtmann              00:39:28 17:32:35   02:22  7  08:13  3  11:36  5  15:53  3  17:48  3  20:16  3  25:57  4  28:53  3  32:11  3  33:54  3  35:30  3  39:15  3  39:28  3 00:39:28
     4451 Põlva                                     02:22  7  05:51  3  03:23 12  04:17  3  01:55  2  02:28  4  05:41 18  02:56  1  03:18  2  01:43  6  01:36  4  03:45 33  00:13 23
                                                    00:19     00:24     00:33    -00:29    -00:12    -00:16     01:40    -00:31    -00:22     00:06     00:03     01:47     00:03   
  4. Villu Serv                 00:40:24 16:01:01   01:55  1  08:53  6  11:34  4  16:59  6  19:18  7  22:11  6  28:00  5  31:17  5  35:15  5  37:03  5  38:28  5  40:22  4  40:24  4 00:40:24
    10140 Kobras                                    01:55  1  06:58  7  02:41  2  05:25 16  02:19  7  02:53  6  05:49 19  03:17  2  03:58 11  01:48  8  01:25  1  01:54  5  00:02  3
                                                   -00:08     01:31    -00:09     00:39     00:12     00:09     01:48    -00:10     00:18     00:11    -00:08    -00:04    -00:08   
  5. Kevin Hallop               00:40:25 17:07:41   02:22  7  09:50 10  12:50  7  17:55  8  19:07  6  20:57  4  24:59  3  30:07  4  33:59  4  35:33  4  37:27  4  40:24  5  40:25  5 00:40:25
    11308 Peko                                      02:22  7  07:28 12  03:00  5  05:05 13  01:12  1  01:50  1  04:02  5  05:08 22  03:52  9  01:34  3  01:54 18  02:57 26  00:01  1
                                                    00:19     02:01     00:10     00:19    -00:55    -00:54     00:01     01:41     00:12    -00:03     00:21     00:59    -00:09   
  6. Aili Laanjõe               00:43:21 17:16:17   02:12  5  08:20  5  11:23  3  16:06  4  18:35  4  21:56  5  29:02  6  33:39  6  37:21  6  39:25  6  40:58  6  43:07  6  43:21  6 00:43:21
     1989 Kobras                                    02:12  5  06:08  4  03:03  6  04:43  7  02:29  9  03:21 13  07:06 24  04:37 16  03:42  6  02:04 15  01:33  2  02:09 13  00:14 25
                                                    00:09     00:41     00:13    -00:03     00:22     00:37     03:05     01:10     00:02     00:27     00:00     00:11     00:04   
  7. Aino Koser                 00:46:07 17:47:47   04:34 29  12:39 19  15:50 17  21:24 15  23:43 13  26:46 10  31:54 13  36:23 12  40:03  8  41:53  8  43:33  7  46:03  7  46:07  7 00:46:07
     3910 Ilves                                     04:34 29  08:05 15  03:11  8  05:34 19  02:19  7  03:03  8  05:08 13  04:29 13  03:40  4  01:50  9  01:40  7  02:30 16  00:04  6
                                                    02:31     02:38     00:21     00:48     00:12     00:19     01:07     01:02     00:00     00:13     00:07     00:32    -00:06   
  8. Karoliina Sikkal           00:46:49 17:21:42   02:30 10  09:46  9  14:14 12  21:51 17  24:42 15  27:42 14  31:32 10  35:15  9  41:29 11  43:11 11  45:01 11  46:48  9  46:49  8 00:46:49
     4405 Kobras                                    02:30 10  07:16  8  04:28 24  07:37 26  02:51 17  03:00  7  03:50  2  03:43  7  06:14 26  01:42  5  01:50 13  01:47  3  00:01  1
                                                    00:27     01:49     01:38     02:51     00:44     00:16    -00:11     00:16     02:34     00:05     00:17    -00:11    -00:09   
  9. Riina Kivikas              00:46:59 16:27:39   02:37 12  10:22 13  14:43 13  19:29 11  23:35 12  27:03 12  32:07 14  36:04 10  40:14  9  42:58  9  44:41  9  46:46  8  46:59  9 00:46:59
      707 Ilves                                     02:37 12  07:45 14  04:21 22  04:46  8  04:06 26  03:28 15  05:04 12  03:57  9  04:10 14  02:44 27  01:43  8  02:05 11  00:13 23
                                                    00:34     02:18     01:31     00:00     01:59     00:44     01:03     00:30     00:30     01:07     00:10     00:07     00:03   
 10. Mait Bratka                00:47:08 17:21:44   02:18  6  09:40  8  14:05 10  21:40 16  24:27 14  27:33 13  31:24  9  35:03  8  41:20 10  43:05 10  44:50 10  46:53 10  47:08 10 00:47:08
     4932 TÜ                                        02:18  6  07:22 11  04:25 23  07:35 25  02:47 14  03:06 10  03:51  3  03:39  6  06:17 27  01:45  7  01:45  9  02:03  8  00:15 26
                                                    00:15     01:55     01:35     02:49     00:40     00:22    -00:10     00:12     02:37     00:08     00:12     00:05     00:05   
 11. Jaan Miljan                00:47:13 18:24:33   03:28 21  11:35 16  15:17 15  19:47 12  22:17 10  25:39  8  30:37  8  34:30  7  38:28  7  40:28  7  44:28  8  47:09 11  47:13 11 00:47:13
      227 Kape                                      03:28 21  08:07 16  03:42 17  04:30  6  02:30 10  03:22 14  04:58 10  03:53  8  03:58 11  02:00 14  04:00 30  02:41 18  00:04  6
                                                    01:25     02:40     00:52    -00:16     00:23     00:38     00:57     00:26     00:18     00:23     02:27     00:43    -00:06   
 12. Uve Nummert                00:50:22 17:34:53   02:46 16  10:02 11  13:21  8  18:30  9  21:37  9  27:00 11  31:49 11  36:17 11  41:38 12  44:11 12  46:04 12  50:03 12  50:22 12 00:50:22
     1104 Kape                                      02:46 16  07:16  8  03:19 10  05:09 15  03:07 20  05:23 25  04:49  9  04:28 11  05:21 23  02:33 23  01:53 15  03:59 34  00:19 33
                                                    00:43     01:49     00:29     00:23     01:00     02:39     00:48     01:01     01:41     00:56     00:20     02:01     00:09   
 13. Getter Matto               00:51:14 15:32:00   02:29  9  11:16 15  15:17 15  20:23 13  23:12 11  26:19  9  31:49 11  36:32 13  44:36 13  46:34 13  48:25 13  51:02 13  51:14 13 00:51:14
    10142 Kobras                                    02:29  9  08:47 18  04:01 20  05:06 14  02:49 15  03:07 11  05:30 17  04:43 17  08:04 33  01:58 10  01:51 14  02:37 17  00:12 20
                                                    00:26     03:20     01:11     00:20     00:42     00:23     01:29     01:16     04:24     00:21     00:18     00:39     00:02   
 14. Ago Mägimets               00:51:51 17:50:15   02:02  3  08:13  3  14:00  9  17:14  7  19:44  8  30:39 17  36:05 16  44:08 22  46:26 14  48:33 14  50:11 14  51:49 14  51:51 14 00:51:51
    14475 Tartu                                     02:02  3  06:11  5  05:47 28  03:14  1  02:30 10  10:55 31  05:26 15  08:03 33  02:18  1  02:07 18  01:38  5  01:38  1  00:02  3
                                                   -00:01     00:44     02:57    -01:32     00:23     08:11     01:25     04:36    -01:22     00:30     00:05    -00:20    -00:08   
 15. Karel-Sander Kljuzin       00:53:14 17:15:28   02:46 16  12:07 18  24:23 30  29:13 28  31:16 24  33:40 23  37:59 17  41:24 15  47:50 19  49:15 16  51:19 15  53:04 15  53:14 15 00:53:14
    15022 Peko                                      02:46 16  09:21 23  12:16 33  04:50 12  02:03  4  02:24  2  04:19  6  03:25  3  06:26 29  01:25  2  02:04 20  01:45  2  00:10 18
                                                    00:43     03:54     09:26     00:04    -00:04    -00:20     00:18    -00:02     02:46    -00:12     00:31    -00:13     00:00   
 16. Endel Remmet               00:53:38 16:20:52   02:55 18  12:39 19  16:05 18  20:34 14  26:17 17  29:35 15  34:46 15  39:53 14  47:38 17  49:44 18  51:37 18  53:29 16  53:38 16 00:53:38
      706 Kape                                      02:55 18  09:44 24  03:26 13  04:29  5  05:43 31  03:18 12  05:11 14  05:07 20  07:45 32  02:06 16  01:53 15  01:52  4  00:09 17
                                                    00:52     04:17     00:36    -00:17     03:36     00:34     01:10     01:40     04:05     00:29     00:20    -00:06    -00:01   
 17. Leili Prans                00:54:03 17:05:37   02:44 15  11:57 17  14:45 14  19:11 10  27:09 20  30:41 18  38:01 18  41:38 16  48:12 20  50:11 20  51:58 19  54:01 17  54:03 17 00:54:03
     4910 Ilves                                     02:44 15  09:13 20  02:48  3  04:26  4  07:58 33  03:32 17  07:20 28  03:37  5  06:34 30  01:59 12  01:47 10  02:03  8  00:02  3
                                                    00:41     03:46    -00:02    -00:20     05:51     00:48     03:19     00:10     02:54     00:22     00:14     00:05    -00:08   
 18. Riina Laanjõe              00:54:30 17:15:26   02:39 14  09:18  7  12:36  6  16:52  5  19:05  5  22:33  7  29:02  6  42:17 17  47:47 18  49:45 19  51:33 16  54:14 18  54:30 18 00:54:30
     2335 Kobras                                    02:39 14  06:39  6  03:18  9  04:16  2  02:13  6  03:28 15  06:29 21  13:15 34  05:30 25  01:58 10  01:48 11  02:41 18  00:16 28
                                                    00:36     01:12     00:28    -00:30     00:06     00:44     02:28     09:48     01:50     00:21     00:15     00:43     00:06   
 19. Andres Kiviste             00:54:44 16:54:30   03:25 20  13:36 24  16:45 19  22:42 19  25:31 16  33:56 24  38:28 21  42:57 18  47:02 15  49:25 17  51:34 17  54:37 19  54:44 19 00:54:44
     5064 EPMÜ                                      03:25 20  10:11 26  03:09  7  05:57 21  02:49 15  08:25 30  04:32  8  04:29 13  04:05 13  02:23 21  02:09 22  03:03 28  00:07 13
                                                    01:22     04:44     00:19     01:11     00:42     05:41     00:31     01:02     00:25     00:46     00:36     01:05    -00:03   
 20. Epp Kroon                  00:55:36 17:14:12   05:46 33  14:11 26  17:51 22  23:34 20  26:20 18  30:33 16  38:04 20  43:00 19  48:28 21  50:41 21  52:48 20  55:32 20  55:36 20 00:55:36
     2044 Ilves                                     05:46 33  08:25 17  03:40 16  05:43 20  02:46 13  04:13 20  07:31 29  04:56 19  05:28 24  02:13 20  02:07 21  02:44 21  00:04  6
                                                    03:43     02:58     00:50     00:57     00:39     01:29     03:30     01:29     01:48     00:36     00:34     00:46    -00:06   
 21. Tiiu Kaasik                00:56:26 16:23:48   05:13 32  15:24 29  18:53 23  23:41 21  27:13 21  30:47 19  38:03 19  43:25 20  47:15 16  49:14 15  53:58 22  56:21 21  56:26 21 00:56:26
      102 Ilves                                     05:13 32  10:11 26  03:29 14  04:48 10  03:32 24  03:34 19  07:16 27  05:22 24  03:50  8  01:59 12  04:44 32  02:23 14  00:05  9
                                                    03:10     04:44     00:39     00:02     01:25     00:50     03:15     01:55     00:10     00:22     03:11     00:25    -00:05   
 22. Peeter Põder               00:57:00 17:07:57   03:51 25  13:59 25  19:45 24  25:48 23  28:45 22  33:07 21  40:59 23  45:27 23  49:38 23  52:04 23  53:52 21  56:37 22  57:00 22 00:57:00
     4312                                           03:51 25  10:08 25  05:46 27  06:03 22  02:57 19  04:22 22  07:52 30  04:28 11  04:11 15  02:26 22  01:48 11  02:45 23  00:23 34
                                                    01:48     04:41     02:56     01:17     00:50     01:38     03:51     01:01     00:31     00:49     00:15     00:47     00:13   
 23. Kersti Ploom               00:57:45 17:55:00   03:47 23  13:00 23  17:00 21  24:14 22  26:56 19  31:43 20  38:54 22  44:01 21  48:51 22  51:37 22  54:34 23  57:28 23  57:45 23 00:57:45
     3745 Tartu                                     03:47 23  09:13 20  04:00 19  07:14 24  02:42 12  04:47 24  07:11 26  05:07 20  04:50 19  02:46 29  02:57 26  02:54 25  00:17 30
                                                    01:44     03:46     01:10     02:28     00:35     02:03     03:10     01:40     01:10     01:09     01:24     00:56     00:07   
 24. Tiiu Serv                  00:58:29 15:59:22   03:28 21  10:46 14  14:06 11  22:25 18  28:54 23  33:13 22  41:24 24  47:20 24  51:06 24  53:49 24  55:52 24  58:17 24  58:29 24 00:58:29
    11784 Põlva                                     03:28 21  07:18 10  03:20 11  08:19 29  06:29 32  04:19 21  08:11 31  05:56 27  03:46  7  02:43 26  02:03 19  02:25 15  00:12 20
                                                    01:25     01:51     00:30     03:33     04:22     01:35     04:10     02:29     00:06     01:06     00:30     00:27     00:02   
 25. Melii Liht                 01:06:35 17:07:09   04:23 27  15:11 28  20:23 26  28:50 26  32:19 26  37:52 25  44:58 25  51:05 26  57:23 26  60:24 25  62:39 25  66:19 25  66:35 25 01:06:35
      736 Põlva                                     04:23 27  10:48 28  05:12 25  08:27 30  03:29 23  05:33 26  07:06 24  06:07 30  06:18 28  03:01 30  02:15 23  03:40 32  00:16 28
                                                    02:20     05:21     02:22     03:41     01:22     02:49     03:05     02:40     02:38     01:24     00:42     01:42     00:06   
 26. Mare Leis                  01:06:47 17:38:19   03:24 19  12:41 21  16:56 20  28:15 25  37:59 29  41:03 27  45:26 26  50:10 25  53:46 25  62:48 27  64:27 26  66:30 26  66:47 26 01:06:47
     5012 OKH                                       03:24 19  09:17 22  04:15 21  11:19 31  09:44 34  03:04  9  04:23  7  04:44 18  03:36  3  09:02 34  01:39  6  02:03  8  00:17 30
                                                    01:21     03:50     01:25     06:33     07:37     00:20     00:22     01:17    -00:04     07:25     00:06     00:05     00:07   
 27. Siiri Sotnik               01:08:16 15:37:30   04:00 26  12:57 22  21:13 27  28:51 27  33:02 27  38:46 26  48:11 27  54:15 27  59:29 27  62:13 26  65:07 27  68:08 27  68:16 27 01:08:16
     2991 Otepää                                    04:00 26  08:57 19  08:16 32  07:38 27  04:11 27  05:44 27  09:25 32  06:04 29  05:14 22  02:44 27  02:54 25  03:01 27  00:08 16
                                                    01:57     03:30     05:26     02:52     02:04     03:00     05:24     02:37     01:34     01:07     01:21     01:03    -00:02   
 28. Laine Saal                 01:09:56 17:17:01   02:34 11  10:08 12  30:17 33  35:47 30  38:39 30  43:24 29  50:25 28  56:01 28  60:40 28  63:22 28  66:27 28  69:49 28  69:56 28 01:09:56
     1330 Kobras                                    02:34 11  07:34 13  20:09 34  05:30 18  02:52 18  04:45 23  07:01 23  05:36 25  04:39 18  02:42 25  03:05 28  03:22 30  00:07 13
                                                    00:31     02:07     17:19     00:44     00:45     02:01     03:00     02:09     00:59     01:05     01:32     01:24    -00:03   
 29. Valter Ploom               01:13:46 17:57:10   02:37 12  31:59 34  38:33 34  44:02 34  48:54 34  52:27 32  57:25 31  61:57 31  65:54 30  68:00 29  70:58 29  73:40 29  73:46 29 01:13:46
     3746 SA Tartu VTHK                             02:37 12  29:22 34  06:34 29  05:29 17  04:52 30  03:33 18  04:58 10  04:32 15  03:57 10  02:06 16  02:58 27  02:42 20  00:06 10
                                                    00:34     23:55     03:44     00:43     02:45     00:49     00:57     01:05     00:17     00:29     01:25     00:44    -00:04   
 30. Külliki Kiviste            01:15:57 17:07:56   03:49 24  14:49 27  20:02 25  27:00 24  31:19 25  43:51 30  50:42 29  56:50 29  65:33 29  69:03 30  73:04 30  75:51 30  75:57 30 01:15:57
     5714                                           03:49 24  11:00 29  05:13 26  06:58 23  04:19 29  12:32 33  06:51 22  06:08 31  08:43 34  03:30 31  04:01 31  02:47 24  00:06 10
                                                    01:46     05:33     02:23     02:12     02:12     09:48     02:50     02:41     05:03     01:53     02:28     00:49    -00:04   
 31. Julia Polikarpus           01:18:12 17:34:24   05:08 31  16:57 30  24:29 31  32:39 29  36:53 28  42:59 28  52:26 30  59:11 30  66:11 31  71:14 31  74:31 31  78:06 31  78:12 31 01:18:12
     7653 Tartu Ülikool                             05:08 31  11:49 30  07:32 31  08:10 28  04:14 28  06:06 28  09:27 33  06:45 32  07:00 31  05:03 33  03:17 29  03:35 31  00:06 10
                                                    03:05     06:22     04:42     03:24     02:07     03:22     05:26     03:18     03:20     03:26     01:44     01:37    -00:04   
 32. Helle Mürk                 01:21:28 17:25:00   07:27 34  19:33 33  26:09 32  37:45 31  40:58 31  48:39 31  61:30 32  66:43 32  71:51 32  75:22 32  78:04 32  81:11 32  81:28 32 01:21:28
      740 Võru                                      07:27 34  12:06 31  06:36 30  11:36 32  03:13 21  07:41 29  12:51 34  05:13 23  05:08 21  03:31 32  02:42 24  03:07 29  00:17 30
                                                    05:24     06:39     03:46     06:50     01:06     04:57     08:50     01:46     01:28     01:54     01:09     01:09     00:07   
 33. Maria Oper                 01:24:01 17:03:10   04:57 30  18:36 32  22:15 28  42:02 32  45:47 32  58:13 33  64:04 34  69:49 34  74:07 33  76:43 34  81:39 34  83:46 33  84:01 33 01:24:01
    10196 Võru                                      04:57 30  13:39 32  03:39 15  19:47 33  03:45 25  12:26 32  05:51 20  05:45 26  04:18 16  02:36 24  04:56 33  02:07 12  00:15 26
                                                    02:54     08:12     00:49     15:01     01:38     09:42     01:50     02:18     00:38     00:59     03:23     00:09     00:05   
 34. Vampula Oper               01:24:14 17:03:06   04:29 28  18:33 31  22:27 29  42:27 33  45:47 32  58:24 34  63:51 33  69:48 33  74:17 34  76:26 33  81:23 33  84:07 34  84:14 34 01:24:14
    10195 Võru                                      04:29 28  14:04 33  03:54 18  20:00 34  03:20 22  12:37 34  05:27 16  05:57 28  04:29 17  02:09 19  04:57 34  02:44 21  00:07 13
                                                    02:26     08:37     01:04     15:14     01:13     09:53     01:26     02:30     00:49     00:32     03:24     00:46    -00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:55     05:27     02:22     03:14     01:12     01:50     03:25     02:56     02:18     01:15     01:25     01:38     00:01   00:28:58

#6 Rada (M14,M65,M70,M75,VIPL,N14): 10 KP 3.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 34)   2.( 36)   3.( 40)   4.( 38)   5.( 37)   6.( 31)   7.( 55)   8.( 53)   9.( 61)  10.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Siim Helmoja               00:35:01 15:36:56   02:27  1  08:27  7  13:05  6  15:59  3  20:42  2  25:31  1  27:25  1  32:03  1  34:25  1  34:50  1  35:01  1 00:35:01
    13539 Kobras                                    02:27  1  06:00 17  04:38  6  02:54  1  04:43  4  04:49  7  01:54  1  04:38  2  02:22  5  00:25  5  00:11  8
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Emily Raudkepp             00:37:53 17:50:14   02:54  5  06:40  2  11:27  3  17:27  5  23:08  4  27:13  4  29:30  3  34:29  3  37:17  3  37:41  2  37:53  2 00:37:53
     5147 Peko                                      02:54  5  03:46  2  04:47  8  06:00 26  05:41 11  04:05  1  02:17  7  04:59  7  02:48 10  00:24  3  00:12 11
                                                    00:27    -02:14     00:09     03:06     00:58    -00:44     00:23     00:21     00:26    -00:01     00:01   
  3. Pille Vinne                00:38:17 17:00:17   03:05  7  07:00  5  11:39  4  14:47  1  19:35  1  25:40  2  28:54  2  34:59  4  37:34  4  38:02  3  38:17  3 00:38:17
    15052 Kobras                                    03:05  7  03:55  3  04:39  7  03:08  3  04:48  6  06:05 18  03:14 17  06:05 17  02:35  6  00:28  9  00:15 22
                                                    00:38    -02:05     00:01     00:14     00:05     01:16     01:20     01:27     00:13     00:03     00:04   
  4. Anu Iher                   00:38:32 17:08:28   02:29  3  06:44  3  11:51  5  15:31  2  24:47  8  29:05  5  31:14  5  35:03  5  37:51  5  38:19  4  38:32  4 00:38:32
     5654                                           02:29  3  04:15  6  05:07  9  03:40  8  09:16 31  04:18  2  02:09  3  03:49  1  02:48 10  00:28  9  00:13 15
                                                    00:02    -01:45     00:29     00:46     04:33    -00:31     00:15    -00:49     00:26     00:03     00:02   
  5. Raivo Rõõm                 00:39:06 18:19:34   02:28  2  10:40 14  13:56  7  18:04  6  22:04  3  26:56  3  29:44  4  34:24  2  36:30  2  38:56  5  39:06  5 00:39:06
      142 Ilves                                     02:28  2  08:12 24  03:16  1  04:08 12  04:00  2  04:52  9  02:48 10  04:40  3  02:06  3  02:26 41  00:10  7
                                                    00:01     02:12    -01:22     01:14    -00:43     00:03     00:54     00:02    -00:16     02:01    -00:01   
  6. Kristofer Pähklepa         00:40:35 15:33:05   08:17 33  12:25 18  17:00 11  19:55  8  24:41  7  29:31  6  31:36  6  36:43  6  39:42  6  40:19  6  40:35  6 00:40:35
    11789 Kobras                                    08:17 33  04:08  5  04:35  5  02:55  2  04:46  5  04:50  8  02:05  2  05:07  9  02:59 16  00:37 24  00:16 27
                                                    05:50    -01:52    -00:03     00:01     00:03     00:01     00:11     00:29     00:37     00:12     00:05   
  7. Sander Meitsar             00:43:15 17:20:41   02:34  4  06:15  1  10:08  1  24:28 14  28:05 11  32:42  9  34:53  9  39:39  7  42:31  7  43:02  7  43:15  7 00:43:15
    17235 Tuuliku Reisid                            02:34  4  03:41  1  03:53  3  14:20 41  03:37  1  04:37  4  02:11  4  04:46  4  02:52 12  00:31 12  00:13 15
                                                    00:07    -02:19    -00:45     11:26    -01:06    -00:12     00:17     00:08     00:30     00:06     00:02   
  8. Kaarel Hendrik Zernant     00:45:31 18:38:41   05:15 19  11:07 17  17:35 12  20:52 10  25:44  9  31:39  8  34:49  8  41:31  9  44:53  9  45:19  8  45:31  8 00:45:31
     5157 Ilves                                     05:15 19  05:52 12  06:28 14  03:17  6  04:52  8  05:55 15  03:10 14  06:42 21  03:22 19  00:26  6  00:12 11
                                                    02:48    -00:08     01:50     00:23     00:09     01:06     01:16     02:04     01:00     00:01     00:01   
  9. Tarmo Zernant              00:45:41 18:39:47   03:22  8  09:35 10  16:10  8  19:21  7  24:24  6  30:09  7  33:17  7  40:08  8  44:44  8  45:23  9  45:41  9 00:45:41
     5156 Ilves                                     03:22  8  06:13 19  06:35 16  03:11  4  05:03  9  05:45 12  03:08 13  06:51 22  04:36 34  00:39 28  00:18 31
                                                    00:55     00:13     01:57     00:17     00:20     00:56     01:14     02:13     02:14     00:14     00:07   
 10. Kelly Mattus               00:46:28 17:01:20   06:50 23  16:51 29  20:33 17  24:31 15  31:35 16  35:57 12  38:08 12  43:18 11  45:55 11  46:17 11  46:28 10 00:46:28
    13285 Kobras                                    06:50 23  10:01 32  03:42  2  03:58 10  07:04 20  04:22  3  02:11  4  05:10 10  02:37  7  00:22  1  00:11  8
                                                    04:23     04:01    -00:56     01:04     02:21    -00:27     00:17     00:32     00:15    -00:03     00:00   
 11. Martin Tõrra               00:46:32 18:10:04   02:54  5  06:53  4  11:23  2  16:20  4  23:14  5  32:57 10  37:47 10  42:45 10  45:41 10  46:16 10  46:32 11 00:46:32
      718 Kobras                                    02:54  5  03:59  4  04:30  4  04:57 19  06:54 19  09:43 31  04:50 30  04:58  6  02:56 14  00:35 21  00:16 27
                                                    00:27    -02:01    -00:08     02:03     02:11     04:54     02:56     00:20     00:34     00:10     00:05   
 12. Helle Leis                 00:47:26 15:39:33   03:58 14  10:19 12  18:25 13  22:53 12  29:28 13  35:27 11  37:57 11  43:38 12  46:49 12  47:15 12  47:26 12 00:47:26
    13218 Kobras                                    03:58 14  06:21 21  08:06 24  04:28 14  06:35 16  05:59 17  02:30  8  05:41 13  03:11 18  00:26  6  00:11  8
                                                    01:31     00:21     03:28     01:34     01:52     01:10     00:36     01:03     00:49     00:01     00:00   
 13. Relvo Värton               00:51:53 17:14:35   07:35 27  13:45 22  20:55 18  24:50 16  31:54 17  38:28 15  41:58 15  48:11 14  51:08 13  51:39 13  51:53 13 00:51:53
      725 Kobras                                    07:35 27  06:10 18  07:10 21  03:55  9  07:04 20  06:34 22  03:30 23  06:13 19  02:57 15  00:31 12  00:14 20
                                                    05:08     00:10     02:32     01:01     02:21     01:45     01:36     01:35     00:35     00:06     00:03   
 14. Maria Meitsar              00:52:31 17:22:09   04:50 17  10:46 15  21:28 21  26:15 19  30:39 15  36:47 13  39:59 13  47:39 13  51:32 14  52:13 14  52:31 14 00:52:31
    17346                                           04:50 17  05:56 14  10:42 36  04:47 16  04:24  3  06:08 19  03:12 15  07:40 26  03:53 30  00:41 30  00:18 31
                                                    02:23    -00:04     06:04     01:53    -00:19     01:19     01:18     03:02     01:31     00:16     00:07   
 15. Jüri Zimmermann            00:53:31 18:28:16   03:44 12  08:10  6  16:45  9  22:19 11  28:59 12  36:48 14  40:17 14  48:58 15  52:25 15  53:12 15  53:31 15 00:53:31
      127 Kape                                      03:44 12  04:26  7  08:35 27  05:34 22  06:40 17  07:49 25  03:29 22  08:41 33  03:27 22  00:47 34  00:19 36
                                                    01:17    -01:34     03:57     02:40     01:57     03:00     01:35     04:03     01:05     00:22     00:08   
 16. Marje Zernant              00:55:03 18:30:37   13:05 38  18:57 32  25:37 26  28:52 21  34:18 18  39:53 16  43:05 16  51:00 16  54:07 16  54:42 16  55:03 16 00:55:03
     5271                                           13:05 38  05:52 12  06:40 18  03:15  5  05:26 10  05:35 11  03:12 15  07:55 28  03:07 17  00:35 21  00:21 38
                                                    10:38    -00:08     02:02     00:21     00:43     00:46     01:18     03:17     00:45     00:10     00:10   
 17. Siim Oks                   00:59:27 17:06:52   03:48 13  16:36 28  24:08 24  28:41 20  37:28 19  43:19 17  46:34 17  55:57 19  58:37 17  59:12 17  59:27 17 00:59:27
     7088 TÜ                                        03:48 13  12:48 37  07:32 22  04:33 15  08:47 28  05:51 13  03:15 18  09:23 35  02:40  8  00:35 21  00:15 22
                                                    01:21     06:48     02:54     01:39     04:04     01:02     01:21     04:45     00:18     00:10     00:04   
 18. Krista Kõlli               00:59:30 16:12:26   03:23  9  09:21  8  27:08 29  32:51 27  39:57 23  45:49 19  49:09 18  55:08 17  58:50 18  59:24 18  59:30 18 00:59:30
    15393 Võru                                      03:23  9  05:58 15  17:47 40  05:43 23  07:06 24  05:52 14  03:20 20  05:59 15  03:42 26  00:34 18  00:06  3
                                                    00:56    -00:02     13:09     02:49     02:23     01:03     01:26     01:21     01:20     00:09    -00:05   
 19. Ele Raha                   01:00:33 16:12:19   03:34 11  09:33  9  27:20 30  33:04 28  40:09 24  46:05 20  49:28 20  55:30 18  59:38 19  60:15 19  60:33 19 01:00:33
    17354                                           03:34 11  05:59 16  17:47 40  05:44 24  07:05 23  05:56 16  03:23 21  06:02 16  04:08 31  00:37 24  00:18 31
                                                    01:07    -00:01     13:09     02:50     02:22     01:07     01:29     01:24     01:46     00:12     00:07   
 20. Riho Laanoja               01:00:50 15:46:32   04:00 15  13:54 24  21:01 19  26:13 18  40:49 25  49:09 23  51:43 22  57:51 21  60:07 20  60:37 20  60:50 20 01:00:50
    16220 Põlva Politsei                            04:00 15  09:54 31  07:07 20  05:12 21  14:36 38  08:20 26  02:34  9  06:08 18  02:16  4  00:30 11  00:13 15
                                                    01:33     03:54     02:29     02:18     09:53     03:31     00:40     01:30    -00:06     00:05     00:02   
 21. Sander Tomson              01:01:40 15:59:26   05:06 18  13:17 20  18:37 14  32:08 25  41:10 26  47:22 22  50:21 21  57:21 20  61:03 21  61:27 21  61:40 21 01:01:40
     7201 Kobras                                    05:06 18  08:11 23  05:20 10  13:31 39  09:02 29  06:12 20  02:59 11  07:00 25  03:42 26  00:24  3  00:13 15
                                                    02:39     02:11     00:42     10:37     04:19     01:23     01:05     02:22     01:20    -00:01     00:02   
 22. Ave Nurk                   01:02:40 18:22:51   03:32 10  13:47 23  23:12 23  35:54 31  42:16 27  47:15 21  54:00 23  59:11 23  61:51 22  62:24 22  62:40 22 01:02:40
    15302 E5                                        03:32 10  10:15 33  09:25 29  12:42 38  06:22 14  04:59 10  06:45 37  05:11 11  02:40  8  00:33 17  00:16 27
                                                    01:05     04:15     04:47     09:48     01:39     00:10     04:51     00:33     00:18     00:08     00:05   
 23. Jaanika Kopli              01:03:35 15:47:37   15:45 40  25:12 37  31:04 37  36:03 32  47:19 34  53:54 29  56:08 24  61:07 24  63:12 23  63:34 23  63:35 23 01:03:35
     7620                                           15:45 40  09:27 30  05:52 12  04:59 20  11:16 34  06:35 23  02:14  6  04:59  7  02:05  2  00:22  1  00:01  1
                                                    13:18     03:27     01:14     02:05     06:33     01:46     00:20     00:21    -00:17    -00:03    -00:10   
 24. Kärt Vaarmari              01:04:12 18:27:50   12:00 36  19:59 34  25:46 27  30:33 24  37:37 20  45:08 18  49:18 19  58:53 22  63:25 24  63:57 24  64:12 24 01:04:12
    13623 Tartu                                     12:00 36  07:59 22  05:47 11  04:47 16  07:04 20  07:31 24  04:10 27  09:35 36  04:32 32  00:32 14  00:15 22
                                                    09:33     01:59     01:09     01:53     02:21     02:42     02:16     04:57     02:10     00:07     00:04   
 25. Igmar Matto                01:08:16 15:31:58   07:53 31  16:11 26  26:51 28  34:03 29  42:43 29  53:02 27  57:07 26  63:40 25  67:16 25  67:58 25  68:16 25 01:08:16
    14777                                           07:53 31  08:18 25  10:40 35  07:12 31  08:40 27  10:19 33  04:05 25  06:33 20  03:36 25  00:42 31  00:18 31
                                                    05:26     02:18     06:02     04:18     03:57     05:30     02:11     01:55     01:14     00:17     00:07   
 26. Ergo Nõmmiste              01:12:33 17:24:58   07:03 24  15:47 25  24:26 25  30:17 23  42:20 28  51:56 24  56:57 25  66:45 26  71:23 26  72:21 26  72:33 26 01:12:33
      915 Kape                                      07:03 24  08:44 28  08:39 28  05:51 25  12:03 35  09:36 29  05:01 33  09:48 39  04:38 35  00:58 36  00:12 11
                                                    04:36     02:44     04:01     02:57     07:20     04:47     03:07     05:10     02:16     00:33     00:01   
 27. Silvar Priman              01:12:36 18:48:36   10:10 34  28:14 38  34:45 38  43:08 39  47:58 35  52:42 26  64:09 32  69:59 29  71:57 27  72:24 27  72:36 27 01:12:36
    10373 TÜ/Digizone                               10:10 34  18:04 40  06:31 15  08:23 34  04:50  7  04:44  6  11:27 41  05:50 14  01:58  1  00:27  8  00:12 11
                                                    07:43     12:04     01:53     05:29     00:07    -00:05     09:33     01:12    -00:24     00:02     00:01   
 28. Maire Meitsar              01:12:52 17:19:25   07:23 26  12:52 19  19:00 15  32:44 26  39:01 22  57:45 32  60:52 28  68:43 28  72:07 28  72:45 28  72:52 28 01:12:52
    17236                                           07:23 26  05:29  9  06:08 13  13:44 40  06:17 13  18:44 38  03:07 12  07:51 27  03:24 20  00:38 26  00:07  4
                                                    04:56    -00:31     01:30     10:50     01:34     13:55     01:13     03:13     01:02     00:13    -00:04   
 29. Martin Mahla               01:15:12 16:57:54   06:08 22  29:55 39  41:58 40  48:35 40  55:02 39  61:22 34  64:37 33  71:32 33  74:24 29  74:58 29  75:12 29 01:15:12
    17202                                           06:08 22  23:47 41  12:03 39  06:37 28  06:27 15  06:20 21  03:15 18  06:55 24  02:52 12  00:34 18  00:14 20
                                                    03:41     17:47     07:25     03:43     01:44     01:31     01:21     02:17     00:30     00:09     00:03   
 30. Piret Truusalu             01:15:31 17:56:52   07:18 25  13:32 21  21:56 22  28:53 22  38:06 21  52:08 25  61:08 29  70:19 30  74:51 30  75:23 30  75:31 30 01:15:31
     5114                                           07:18 25  06:14 20  08:24 25  06:57 29  09:13 30  14:02 36  09:00 40  09:11 34  04:32 32  00:32 14  00:08  6
                                                    04:51     00:14     03:46     04:03     04:30     09:13     07:06     04:33     02:10     00:07    -00:03   
 31. Janika Matto               01:16:52 15:31:30   08:10 32  16:31 27  27:24 31  34:26 30  42:55 31  53:27 28  58:18 27  68:41 27  74:59 31  76:20 31  76:52 31 01:16:52
    15073 Viluste                                   08:10 32  08:21 26  10:53 37  07:02 30  08:29 26  10:32 34  04:51 32  10:23 40  06:18 41  01:21 40  00:32 41
                                                    05:43     02:21     06:15     04:08     03:46     05:43     02:57     05:45     03:56     00:56     00:21   
 32. Kalju Johanson             01:17:26 16:50:24   05:18 20  10:19 12  21:12 20  25:15 17  42:47 30  62:06 36  66:13 35  73:04 34  76:33 34  77:07 32  77:26 32 01:17:26
     2339 Kobras                                    05:18 20  05:01  8  10:53 37  04:03 11  17:32 39  19:19 39  04:07 26  06:51 22  03:29 24  00:34 18  00:19 36
                                                    02:51    -00:59     06:15     01:09     12:49     14:30     02:13     02:13     01:07     00:09     00:08   
 33. Siiri Suursoo              01:17:48 17:39:01   07:43 29  18:18 30  27:46 32  36:13 33  45:42 33  55:24 30  61:41 30  71:25 31  76:26 32  77:32 33  77:48 33 01:17:48
    11918 Korp! Indla/TÜ                            07:43 29  10:35 34  09:28 30  08:27 35  09:29 33  09:42 30  06:17 35  09:44 38  05:01 38  01:06 38  00:16 27
                                                    05:16     04:35     04:50     05:33     04:46     04:53     04:23     05:06     02:39     00:41     00:05   
 34. Kadri Isakar               01:18:04 17:38:55   07:44 30  18:19 31  27:48 33  36:15 34  45:31 32  55:26 31  61:44 31  71:27 32  76:30 33  77:37 34  78:04 34 01:18:04
    15833 TÜ                                        07:44 30  10:35 34  09:29 31  08:27 35  09:16 31  09:55 32  06:18 36  09:43 37  05:03 39  01:07 39  00:27 40
                                                    05:17     04:35     04:51     05:33     04:33     05:06     04:24     05:05     02:41     00:42     00:16   
 35. Raimo Niemiste             01:19:02 17:12:24   14:41 39  31:29 40  38:07 39  42:57 38  50:15 36  60:50 33  65:11 34  73:29 35  78:10 35  78:55 35  79:02 35 01:19:02
        0                                           14:41 39  16:48 39  06:38 17  04:50 18  07:18 25  10:35 35  04:21 28  08:18 29  04:41 36  00:45 33  00:07  4
                                                    12:14     10:48     02:00     01:56     02:35     05:46     02:27     03:40     02:19     00:20    -00:04   
 36. Reigo Padar                01:19:55 16:00:02   11:49 35  20:34 35  30:42 35  38:45 36  52:48 38  61:54 35  66:44 36  75:19 36  79:06 36  79:50 36  79:55 36 01:19:55
    11932 Kobras                                    11:49 35  08:45 29  10:08 33  08:03 32  14:03 37  09:06 27  04:50 30  08:35 31  03:47 28  00:44 32  00:05  2
                                                    09:22     02:45     05:30     05:09     09:20     04:17     02:56     03:57     01:25     00:19    -00:06   
 37. Kaspar Padar               01:20:05 16:00:01   12:02 37  20:40 36  30:48 36  38:53 37  52:43 37  62:07 37  66:52 37  75:23 37  79:12 37  79:52 37  80:05 37 01:20:05
    17353                                           12:02 37  08:38 27  10:08 33  08:05 33  13:50 36  09:24 28  04:45 29  08:31 30  03:49 29  00:40 29  00:13 15
                                                    09:35     02:38     05:30     05:11     09:07     04:35     02:51     03:53     01:27     00:15     00:02   
 38. Sulev Piiri                01:21:34 16:53:12   04:15 16  09:55 11  16:50 10  20:19  9  27:05 10  67:49 38  71:34 38  77:10 38  80:38 38  81:16 38  81:34 38 01:21:34
     4445 Kobras                                    04:15 16  05:40 11  06:55 19  03:29  7  06:46 18  40:44 41  03:45 24  05:36 12  03:28 23  00:38 26  00:18 31
                                                    01:48    -00:20     02:17     00:35     02:03     35:55     01:51     00:58     01:06     00:13     00:07   
 39. Viljo Randoja              01:29:57 18:22:02   21:19 41  35:23 41  43:01 41  49:10 41  68:43 41  73:24 40  80:54 40  85:45 39  89:10 39  89:42 39  89:57 39 01:29:57
    16610                                           21:19 41  14:04 38  07:38 23  06:09 27  19:33 40  04:41  5  07:30 38  04:51  5  03:25 21  00:32 14  00:15 22
                                                    18:52     08:04     03:00     03:15     14:50    -00:08     05:36     00:13     01:03     00:07     00:04   
 40. Helen Juhkam               01:32:45 16:50:04   05:22 21  10:54 16  19:25 16  23:46 13  30:00 14  69:07 39  78:05 39  86:43 40  91:25 40  92:30 40  92:45 40 01:32:45
     8851                                           05:22 21  05:32 10  08:31 26  04:21 13  06:14 12  39:07 40  08:58 39  08:38 32  04:42 37  01:05 37  00:15 22
                                                    02:55    -00:28     03:53     01:27     01:31     34:18     07:04     04:00     02:20     00:40     00:04   
 41. Jaak Kroon                 01:44:48 16:51:03   07:40 28  19:33 33  29:29 34  38:27 35  61:40 40  79:40 41  85:50 41  98:07 41 103:32 41 104:27 41 104:48 41 01:44:48
    11302                                           07:40 28  11:53 36  09:56 32  08:58 37  23:13 41  18:00 37  06:10 34  12:17 41  05:25 40  00:55 35  00:21 38
                                                    05:13     05:53     05:18     06:04     18:30     13:11     04:16     07:39     03:03     00:30     00:10   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:27     03:41     03:16     02:54     03:37     04:05     01:54     03:49     01:58     00:22     00:01   00:28:04

#7 Rada (M12,N12): 8 KP 1.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 34)   2.( 31)   3.( 56)   4.( 55)   5.( 54)   6.( 53)   7.( 59)   8.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Laura-Liis Kütt            00:21:25 17:00:19   03:01  4  07:33  2  10:03  2  11:40  1  13:09  1  16:41  1  20:18  1  21:24  1  21:25  1 00:21:25
    14779 Kobras                                    03:01  4  04:32  2  02:30  3  01:37  1  01:29  4  03:32  2  03:37  3  01:06  3  00:01  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kristel Kõivo              00:23:14 17:03:47   02:40  1  08:55  4  12:00  5  13:37  4  15:01  4  18:43  4  22:11  3  23:11  3  23:14  2 00:23:14
    13286 Peko                                      02:40  1  06:15  7  03:05  8  01:37  1  01:24  2  03:42  3  03:28  1  01:00  2  00:03  4
                                                   -00:21     01:43     00:35     00:00    -00:05     00:10    -00:09    -00:06     00:02   
  3. Ralf Hõim                  00:23:16 17:07:50   03:13  8  08:00  3  10:12  3  11:56  2  13:32  2  17:36  3  21:47  2  23:05  2  23:16  3 00:23:16
    14399 Kobras                                    03:13  8  04:47  3  02:12  2  01:44  3  01:36  6  04:04  5  04:11  6  01:18  7  00:11  9
                                                    00:12     00:15    -00:18     00:07     00:07     00:32     00:34     00:12     00:10   
  4. Erik Bleive                00:23:40 18:19:08   02:47  2  07:14  1  09:02  1  12:36  3  13:45  3  16:57  2  22:43  4  23:37  4  23:40  4 00:23:40
    11708 Kobras                                    02:47  2  04:27  1  01:48  1  03:34 10  01:09  1  03:12  1  05:46 12  00:54  1  00:03  4
                                                   -00:14    -00:05    -00:42     01:57    -00:20    -00:20     02:09    -00:12     00:02   
  5. Maia Mustimets             00:24:07 17:03:16   03:09  6  09:25  7  12:19  6  14:04  5  15:31  5  19:13  5  22:55  5  24:04  5  24:07  5 00:24:07
    14791 Peko                                      03:09  6  06:16  8  02:54  7  01:45  4  01:27  3  03:42  3  03:42  4  01:09  5  00:03  4
                                                    00:08     01:44     00:24     00:08    -00:02     00:10     00:05     00:03     00:02   
  6. Kati Iher                  00:27:05 18:17:19   03:12  7  09:14  6  11:56  4  14:18  6  15:50  6  20:26  6  25:31  6  27:01  6  27:05  6 00:27:05
     5690 Tartu Descartes'i Lütseum                 03:12  7  06:02  6  02:42  4  02:22  7  01:32  5  04:36  6  05:05 10  01:30 11  00:04  7
                                                    00:11     01:30     00:12     00:45     00:03     01:04     01:28     00:24     00:03   
  7. Kevin Jaaska               00:30:04 15:32:09   03:01  4  08:57  5  13:19  7  15:08  7  17:37  7  24:41  7  28:37  7  30:03  7  30:04  7 00:30:04
    14842 Kobras                                    03:01  4  05:56  5  04:22 11  01:49  5  02:29  7  07:04 12  03:56  5  01:26  9  00:01  1
                                                    00:00     01:24     01:52     00:12     01:00     03:32     00:19     00:20     00:00   
  8. Esko Vanahunt              00:33:09 17:04:23   02:54  3  13:53 10  16:42 10  19:40  9  23:25  9  28:24  9  31:52  8  32:58  8  33:09  8 00:33:09
    11788 Kobras                                    02:54  3  10:59 12  02:49  5  02:58  9  03:45 10  04:59  7  03:28  1  01:06  3  00:11  9
                                                   -00:07     06:27     00:19     01:21     02:16     01:27    -00:09     00:00     00:10   
  9. Martin Sults               00:34:47 17:05:44   04:29 10  12:40  9  15:33  8  18:29  8  21:53  8  28:06  8  33:04  9  34:32  9  34:47  9 00:34:47
    11713 Kobras                                    04:29 10  08:11 11  02:53  6  02:56  8  03:24  9  06:13  9  04:58  9  01:28 10  00:15 11
                                                    01:28     03:39     00:23     01:19     01:55     02:41     01:21     00:22     00:14   
 10. Kelli Nurm                 00:39:08 16:27:44   09:54 11  15:37 11  21:26 11  23:37 11  26:39 11  33:10 11  37:44 11  39:07 10  39:08 10 00:39:08
    14843 Kobras                                    09:54 11  05:43  4  05:49 12  02:11  6  03:02  8  06:31 10  04:34  8  01:23  8  00:01  1
                                                    06:53     01:11     03:19     00:34     01:33     02:59     00:57     00:17     00:00   
 11. Mattias Maidla             00:39:29 17:00:04   03:56  9  11:53  8  15:44  9  20:52 10  25:15 10  32:09 10  37:40 10  39:23 11  39:29 11 00:39:29
    17356                                           03:56  9  07:57  9  03:51 10  05:08 11  04:23 11  06:54 11  05:31 11  01:43 12  00:06  8
                                                    00:55     03:25     01:21     03:31     02:54     03:22     01:54     00:37     00:05   
 12. Helian Bleive              00:59:01 18:22:32   20:50 12  28:54 12  32:15 12  40:07 12  48:04 12  53:04 12  57:33 12  58:46 12  59:01 12 00:59:01
     7617                                           20:50 12  08:04 10  03:21  9  07:52 12  07:57 12  05:00  8  04:29  7  01:13  6  00:15 11
                                                    17:49     03:32     00:51     06:15     06:28     01:28     00:52     00:07     00:14   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:40     04:27     01:48     01:37     01:09     03:12     03:28     00:54     00:01   00:19:16

#8 Rada (M10,M08,N10,N08): 7 KP 1.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 57)   2.( 55)   3.( 59)   4.( 53)   5.( 60)   6.( 61)   7.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Hugo Johannes Nurk         00:10:45 16:09:43   01:20  3  02:14  3  03:35  2  07:33  1  08:39  1  10:11  1  10:34  1  10:45  1 00:10:45
    14863 RTG                                       01:20  3  00:54  1  01:21  1  03:58  2  01:06  1  01:32  4  00:23  1  00:11  8
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kevin Soe                  00:11:54 16:26:00   01:34  8  02:32  4  04:19  4  07:48  2  09:06  2  11:12  2  11:42  2  11:54  2 00:11:54
    17355 Tartu Suusaklubi                          01:34  8  00:58  3  01:47  6  03:29  1  01:18  2  02:06 11  00:30  8  00:12  9
                                                    00:14     00:04     00:26    -00:29     00:12     00:34     00:07     00:01   
  3. Kairiin Märtson            00:12:02 16:25:46   01:14  2  02:11  2  03:35  2  08:11  3  09:41  3  11:21  3  11:50  3  12:02  3 00:12:02
    14780 Kobras                                    01:14  2  00:57  2  01:24  2  04:36  4  01:30  3  01:40  5  00:29  6  00:12  9
                                                   -00:06     00:03     00:03     00:38     00:24     00:08     00:06     00:01   
  4. Johanna Laanoja            00:14:05 15:22:58   01:20  3  03:08  9  04:54  6  10:22  5  11:53  4  13:38  4  14:02  4  14:05  4 00:14:05
    14786 Põlva Spordikool                          01:20  3  01:48 14  01:46  5  05:28 10  01:31  4  01:45  6  00:24  2  00:03  2
                                                    00:00     00:54     00:25     01:30     00:25     00:13     00:01    -00:08   
  5. Ralf Kivil                 00:15:45 17:33:58   01:46  9  03:06  8  05:10  8  10:16  4  13:18  6  15:12  5  15:44  5  15:45  5 00:15:45
    11240                                           01:46  9  01:20  6  02:04  9  05:06  7  03:02 16  01:54  7  00:32 11  00:01  1
                                                    00:26     00:26     00:43     01:08     01:56     00:22     00:09    -00:10   
  6. Kaspar Karolin             00:16:02 17:05:50   01:48 10  03:03  7  04:57  7  11:25  6  13:14  5  15:14  6  15:50  6  16:02  6 00:16:02
    14470                                           01:48 10  01:15  5  01:54  7  06:28 11  01:49  8  02:00 10  00:36 12  00:12  9
                                                    00:28     00:21     00:33     02:30     00:43     00:28     00:13     00:01   
  7. Mari Linnus                00:16:05 17:00:37   01:04  1  02:03  1  03:30  1  12:35  9  14:06  8  15:22  7  15:52  7  16:05  7 00:16:05
    10315                                           01:04  1  00:59  4  01:27  3  09:05 16  01:31  4  01:16  2  00:30  8  00:13 12
                                                   -00:16     00:05     00:06     05:07     00:25    -00:16     00:07     00:02   
  8. Triin Virve                00:16:38 18:11:39   02:14 12  03:49 11  06:07 10  11:25  6  13:48  7  15:43  8  16:22  8  16:38  8 00:16:38
    17237                                           02:14 12  01:35  9  02:18 10  05:18  9  02:23 10  01:55  8  00:39 13  00:16 15
                                                    00:54     00:41     00:57     01:20     01:17     00:23     00:16     00:05   
  9. Olle Ilmar  Jaama          00:17:14 16:59:24   01:25  6  02:58  6  04:34  5  13:43 12  15:21 11  16:40  9  17:11  9  17:14  9 00:17:14
    10857                                           01:25  6  01:33  8  01:36  4  09:09 17  01:38  7  01:19  3  00:31 10  00:03  2
                                                    00:05     00:39     00:15     05:11     00:32    -00:13     00:08    -00:08   
 10. Karl Martin Puna           00:17:59 17:11:21   02:33 13  04:29 12  06:28 11  11:42  8  15:08  9  17:20 10  17:46 10  17:59 10 00:17:59
    14008                                           02:33 13  01:56 16  01:59  8  05:14  8  03:26 18  02:12 12  00:26  4  00:13 12
                                                    01:13     01:02     00:38     01:16     02:20     00:40     00:03     00:02   
 11. Ingrid Tõrra               00:18:55 17:16:39   02:47 15  04:33 13  07:47 12  12:47 10  15:18 10  17:54 11  18:36 11  18:55 11 00:18:55
    12695 TKiG                                      02:47 15  01:46 13  03:14 14  05:00  5  02:31 12  02:36 16  00:42 14  00:19 17
                                                    01:27     00:52     01:53     01:02     01:25     01:04     00:19     00:08   
 12. Gertrud Tõrra              00:19:49 17:16:37   02:55 16  04:44 14  07:51 13  12:54 11  15:53 12  18:45 12  19:29 12  19:49 12 00:19:49
    16219 Kobras                                    02:55 16  01:49 15  03:07 12  05:03  6  02:59 15  02:52 18  00:44 17  00:20 18
                                                    01:35     00:55     01:46     01:05     01:53     01:20     00:21     00:09   
 13. Mona Liisa Miljan          00:21:09 18:25:01   03:19 19  04:56 15  08:22 16  15:30 13  17:45 13  20:18 13  21:01 13  21:09 13 00:21:09
    13679 Tähtvere lasteaed                         03:19 19  01:37 10  03:26 15  07:08 13  02:15  9  02:33 15  00:43 15  00:08  5
                                                    01:59     00:43     02:05     03:10     01:09     01:01     00:20    -00:03   
 14. Dainis Männiste            00:21:18 15:15:23   01:22  5  05:30 19  13:28 20  17:54 17  19:27 16  20:40 15  21:05 14  21:18 14 00:21:18
    16228 Kobras                                    01:22  5  04:08 20  07:58 20  04:26  3  01:33  6  01:13  1  00:25  3  00:13 12
                                                    00:02     03:14     06:37     00:28     00:27    -00:19     00:02     00:02   
 15. Mikk Marten Miljan         00:21:20 18:24:45   02:57 17  05:10 17  08:13 15  15:36 15  17:59 14  20:29 14  21:12 15  21:20 15 00:21:20
    13678 Kesklinna Kool                            02:57 17  02:13 17  03:03 11  07:23 14  02:23 10  02:30 14  00:43 15  00:08  5
                                                    01:37     01:19     01:42     03:25     01:17     00:58     00:20    -00:03   
 16. Kerten Matto               00:21:42 15:32:10   01:59 11  03:41 10  07:53 14  15:34 14  18:05 15  20:41 16  21:26 16  21:42 16 00:21:42
     1435 Viluste kool                              01:59 11  01:42 11  04:12 16  07:41 15  02:31 12  02:36 16  00:45 18  00:16 15
                                                    00:39     00:48     02:51     03:43     01:25     01:04     00:22     00:05   
 17. Kristiin Kalle             00:22:52 18:53:53   02:43 14  05:20 18  10:13 18  16:41 16  20:02 17  22:20 17  22:49 17  22:52 17 00:22:52
    16238 Kobras                                    02:43 14  02:37 18  04:53 17  06:28 11  03:21 17  02:18 13  00:29  6  00:03  2
                                                    01:23     01:43     03:32     02:30     02:15     00:46     00:06    -00:08   
 18. Mihkel Mahla               00:24:24 15:59:55   01:28  7  02:51  5  06:01  9  19:18 18  21:53 18  23:49 18  24:16 18  24:24 18 00:24:24
    13781 Karoliine lasteaed                        01:28  7  01:23  7  03:10 13  13:17 19  02:35 14  01:56  9  00:27  5  00:08  5
                                                    00:08     00:29     01:49     09:19     01:29     00:24     00:04    -00:03   
 19. Mareli Vaher               00:36:06 17:16:54   03:18 18  05:01 16  10:04 17  24:23 19  28:21 19  33:11 19  35:44 19  36:06 19 00:36:06
    16072                                           03:18 18  01:43 12  05:03 18  14:19 20  03:58 19  04:50 19  02:33 19  00:22 19
                                                    01:58     00:49     03:42     10:21     02:52     03:18     02:10     00:11   
 20. Mirtel Vaher               00:44:17 17:16:55   04:10 20  07:24 20  12:37 19  24:33 20  30:57 20  39:10 20  42:45 20  44:17 20 00:44:17
    16073                                           04:10 20  03:14 19  05:13 19  11:56 18  06:24 20  08:13 20  03:35 20  01:32 20
                                                    02:50     02:20     03:52     07:58     05:18     06:41     03:12     01:21   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:04     00:54     01:21     03:29     01:06     01:13     00:23     00:01   00:09:31


© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 24.08.2011 0:10:21 Kobras