Põlva 7 teisipäevak, Saarjärve

17.05.2011
Korraldaja : OK Põlva Kobras
Rajameister : Kalle Ojasoo
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M08] [M10] [M12] [M14]
[M16] [M18] [M21A] [M21B] [M21E] [M35]
[M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65]
[M70] [M75] [N08] [N10] [N12] [N14]
[N16] [N18] [N21A] [N21E] [N35] [N40]
[N45] [N50] [N55] [N60] [VABA] [VIPL]
[VIPP] [VIPT]
M21E Rada (1): 21 KP 9.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 36)   2.( 34)   3.( 50)   4.( 54)   5.( 53)   6.( 52)   7.( 51)   8.( 55)   9.( 34)  10.( 56)  11.( 47)  12.( 58)  13.( 57)  14.( 37)  15.( 38)  16.( 42)  17.( 43)  18.( 45)  19.( 44)  20.( 48)  21.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Mati Tiit                  01:04:29 17:59:51   01:09  1  08:13 10  15:29  4  21:27  2  24:52  1  29:21  2  31:27  1  33:18  1  37:40  1  42:29  1  43:04  1  43:47  1  44:47  1  51:44  1  53:27  1  56:41  1  58:38  1  60:17  1  61:20  1  63:30  1  64:10  1  64:29  1 01:04:29
     1326 Ilves                                     01:09  1  07:04 11  07:16  1  05:58  1  03:25  1  04:29  2  02:06  2  01:51  1  04:22  1  04:49  6  00:35  2  00:43  1  01:00  1  06:57  6  01:43  1  03:14  2  01:57  1  01:39  1  01:03  1  02:10  2  00:40  3  00:19  5
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kristjan Karabelnik        01:08:03 18:47:39   01:28  6  06:33  3  14:34  2  21:19  1  25:11  2  29:04  1  31:35  2  33:45  2  39:04  2  43:38  2  44:16  2  45:00  2  46:04  2  52:36  2  54:19  2  58:56  2  61:02  2  63:13  2  64:26  2  66:44  2  67:36  2  68:03  2 01:08:03
     3233 OKH                                       01:28  6  05:05  4  08:01  3  06:45  2  03:52  3  03:53  1  02:31  7  02:10  2  05:19  2  04:34  3  00:38  4  00:44  2  01:04  4  06:32  2  01:43  1  04:37 11  02:06  2  02:11  4  01:13  2  02:18  3  00:52  6  00:27  9
                                                    00:19    -01:59     00:45     00:47     00:27    -00:36     00:25     00:19     00:57    -00:15     00:03     00:01     00:04    -00:25     00:00     01:23     00:09     00:32     00:10     00:08     00:12     00:08   
  3. Ott Rakkaselg              01:13:41 17:55:10   01:46  7  07:12  7  17:05  7  25:25  6  29:58  5  34:58  5  37:24  5  40:08  5  46:01  5  50:43  5  51:13  5  52:15  5  53:16  5  59:22  5  61:17  5  64:37  4  67:16  3  69:10  3  70:33  3  72:41  3  73:25  3  73:41  3 01:13:41
     1920 HOK                                       01:46  7  05:26  7  09:53  7  08:20  3  04:33  5  05:00  5  02:26  6  02:44  4  05:53  4  04:42  5  00:30  1  01:02  7  01:01  2  06:06  1  01:55  3  03:20  4  02:39  5  01:54  2  01:23  4  02:08  1  00:44  4  00:16  2
                                                    00:37    -01:38     02:37     02:22     01:08     00:31     00:20     00:53     01:31    -00:07    -00:05     00:19     00:01    -00:51     00:12     00:06     00:42     00:15     00:20    -00:02     00:04    -00:03   
  4. Marten Vunukainen          01:15:51 17:32:12   01:16  3  06:47  4  15:23  3  24:08  4  28:42  4  33:50  4  36:03  4  38:20  4  44:48  4  49:21  4  50:23  4  51:09  4  52:19  4  58:57  4  61:02  4  65:16  5  68:57  4  70:57  4  72:24  4  75:01  4  75:37  4  75:51  4 01:15:51
    11326 Kobras                                    01:16  3  05:31  8  08:36  4  08:45  6  04:34  6  05:08  7  02:13  4  02:17  3  06:28  8  04:33  2  01:02 11  00:46  3  01:10  7  06:38  4  02:05  7  04:14  9  03:41  6  02:00  3  01:27  7  02:37  4  00:36  1  00:14  1
                                                    00:07    -01:33     01:20     02:47     01:09     00:39     00:07     00:26     02:06    -00:16     00:27     00:03     00:10    -00:19     00:22     01:00     01:44     00:21     00:24     00:27    -00:04    -00:05   
  5. Tõnis Piirisild            01:20:49 17:51:58   01:09  1  05:44  2  19:32 10  28:04 10  32:11  8  37:10  6  39:09  6  42:11  6  49:07  6  53:28  6  54:05  6  54:51  6  55:58  6  62:31  6  64:26  6  67:39  6  71:40  5  75:02  5  76:53  6  79:45  6  80:30  5  80:49  5 01:20:49
    10214 Võru                                      01:09  1  04:35  2  13:48 11  08:32  4  04:07  4  04:59  4  01:59  1  03:02  6  06:56  9  04:21  1  00:37  3  00:46  3  01:07  6  06:33  3  01:55  3  03:13  1  04:01  7  03:22 11  01:51  8  02:52  8  00:45  5  00:19  5
                                                    00:00    -02:29     06:32     02:34     00:42     00:30    -00:07     01:11     02:34    -00:28     00:02     00:03     00:07    -00:24     00:12    -00:01     02:04     01:43     00:48     00:42     00:05     00:00   
  6. Sander Mirme               01:21:20 17:38:21   01:23  4  05:33  1  13:01  1  23:21  3  27:00  3  31:54  3  34:03  3  37:21  3  43:16  3  48:20  3  49:00  3  50:03  3  51:06  3  57:54  3  59:50  3  63:05  3  72:59  6  75:26  6  76:51  5  79:31  5  80:59  6  81:20  6 01:21:20
     8646                                           01:23  4  04:10  1  07:28  2  10:20 11  03:39  2  04:54  3  02:09  3  03:18  9  05:55  5  05:04  8  00:40  5  01:03  8  01:03  3  06:48  5  01:56  5  03:15  3  09:54 11  02:27 10  01:25  6  02:40  6  01:28 10  00:21  7
                                                    00:14    -02:54     00:12     04:22     00:14     00:25     00:03     01:27     01:33     00:15     00:05     00:20     00:03    -00:09     00:13     00:01     07:57     00:48     00:22     00:30     00:48     00:02   
  7. Janek Piirisild            01:26:48 17:53:59   01:55  8  07:04  5  17:50  8  26:31  8  31:30  6  37:12  7  39:52  7  42:45  7  49:50  7  56:40  7  57:30  7  59:10  8  60:16  7  68:25  8  70:40  8  74:33  8  77:02  7  79:27  7  83:13  8  85:51  7  86:30  7  86:48  7 01:26:48
     5037 Võru                                      01:55  8  05:09  5  10:46  8  08:41  5  04:59  8  05:42  8  02:40  9  02:53  5  07:05 10  06:50 11  00:50  9  01:40 11  01:06  5  08:09  9  02:15  9  03:53  6  02:29  3  02:25  7  03:46 11  02:38  5  00:39  2  00:18  3
                                                    00:46    -01:55     03:30     02:43     01:34     01:13     00:34     01:02     02:43     02:01     00:15     00:57     00:06     01:12     00:32     00:39     00:32     00:46     02:43     00:28    -00:01    -00:01   
  8. Ilo Suurmets               01:27:37 17:45:19   03:34 11  09:11 11  20:18 11  29:13 11  34:52 10  39:58  8  42:51  8  46:59  9  52:44  8  57:20  8  58:02  8  58:55  7  60:18  8  67:17  7  69:16  7  73:28  7  78:45  8  81:04  8  82:57  7  85:59  8  87:02  8  87:37  8 01:27:37
     1336 Kobras                                    03:34 11  05:37  9  11:07  9  08:55  7  05:39 10  05:06  6  02:53 10  04:08 10  05:45  3  04:36  4  00:42  6  00:53  5  01:23 10  06:59  7  01:59  6  04:12  8  05:17  9  02:19  5  01:53  9  03:02 10  01:03  9  00:35 10
                                                    02:25    -01:27     03:51     02:57     02:14     00:37     00:47     02:17     01:23    -00:13     00:07     00:10     00:23     00:02     00:16     00:58     03:20     00:40     00:50     00:52     00:23     00:16   
  9. Lauri Juhan Liivamägi      01:32:08 17:24:29   02:14 10  07:32  9  18:49  9  27:52  9  32:50  9  45:56 11  48:17 10  51:24 10  57:23  9  62:21  9  63:03  9  64:02  9  65:16  9  72:24  9  74:46  9  78:34  9  82:59  9  85:25  9  87:50  9  90:52  9  91:50  9  92:08  9 01:32:08
     7196                                           02:14 10  05:18  6  11:17 10  09:03  9  04:58  7  13:06 11  02:21  5  03:07  7  05:59  6  04:58  7  00:42  6  00:59  6  01:14  8  07:08  8  02:22 10  03:48  5  04:25  8  02:26  9  02:25 10  03:02 10  00:58  7  00:18  3
                                                    01:05    -01:46     04:01     03:05     01:33     08:37     00:15     01:16     01:37     00:09     00:07     00:16     00:14     00:11     00:39     00:34     02:28     00:47     01:22     00:52     00:18    -00:01   
 10. Indrek Karolin             01:43:10 17:47:57   01:24  5  07:05  6  16:45  6  26:17  7  31:51  7  40:21  9  42:55  9  46:08  8  63:46 11  69:25 11  70:13 11  71:32 11  72:57 11  86:02 11  88:13 11  92:38 11  95:13 10  97:38 10  99:00 10 101:47 10 102:47 10 103:10 10 01:43:10
     9927 Kiidjärve                                 01:24  5  05:41 10  09:40  6  09:32 10  05:34  9  08:30 10  02:34  8  03:13  8  17:38 11  05:39  9  00:48  8  01:19  9  01:25 11  13:05 11  02:11  8  04:25 10  02:35  4  02:25  7  01:22  3  02:47  7  01:00  8  00:23  8
                                                    00:15    -01:23     02:24     03:34     02:09     04:01     00:28     01:22     13:16     00:50     00:13     00:36     00:25     06:08     00:28     01:11     00:38     00:46     00:19     00:37     00:20     00:04   
 11. Ainar Raju                 01:44:29 17:47:41   02:12  9  07:14  8  16:14  5  25:15  5  36:32 11  44:57 10  49:22 11  54:12 11  60:36 10  66:41 10  67:35 10  69:08 10  70:24 10  82:33 10  84:58 10  89:08 10  96:10 11  98:31 11  99:54 11 102:51 11           104:29 11 01:44:29
     5034 Võru                                      02:12  9  05:02  3  09:00  5  09:01  8  11:17 11  08:25  9  04:25 11  04:50 11  06:24  7  06:05 10  00:54 10  01:33 10  01:16  9  12:09 10  02:25 11  04:10  7  07:02 10  02:21  6  01:23  4  02:57  9                    
                                                    01:03    -02:02     01:44     03:03     07:52     03:56     02:19     02:59     02:02     01:16     00:19     00:50     00:16     05:12     00:42     00:56     05:05     00:42     00:20     00:47                       
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:09     04:10     07:16     05:58     03:25     03:53     01:59     01:51     04:22     04:21     00:30     00:43     01:00     06:06     01:43     03:13     01:57     01:39     01:03     02:08     00:36     00:14   00:59:16

M18 Rada (2): 13 KP 7.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 35)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 50)   5.( 51)   6.( 55)   7.( 56)   8.( 57)   9.( 37)  10.( 38)  11.( 42)  12.( 44)  13.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kevin Koskinen             00:54:23 17:30:36   03:59  2  06:43  2  09:09  2  17:56  2  21:46  2  24:15  2  31:50  2  33:00  2  39:41  1  41:29  1  46:40  1  50:58  1  54:04  1  54:23  1 00:54:23
     5038 Võru                                      03:59  2  02:44  2  02:26  2  08:47  2  03:50  1  02:29  2  07:35  1  01:10  2  06:41  1  01:48  1  05:11  3  04:18  3  03:06  3  00:19  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Anti Sõukand               00:55:36 17:31:57   03:09  1  05:35  1  07:53  1  16:15  1  20:23  1  22:50  1  30:45  1  31:53  1  41:54  2  43:48  2  47:58  2  52:07  2  55:12  2  55:36  2 00:55:36
     5030 Võru                                      03:09  1  02:26  1  02:18  1  08:22  1  04:08  2  02:27  1  07:55  2  01:08  1  10:01  3  01:54  2  04:10  1  04:09  2  03:05  2  00:24  3
                                                   -00:50    -00:18    -00:08    -00:25     00:18    -00:02     00:20    -00:02     03:20     00:06    -01:01    -00:09    -00:01     00:05   
  3. Rasmus Sotnik              01:09:57 16:54:48   04:20  3  07:14  3  12:06  3  25:41  3  32:15  3  36:46  3  45:01  3  46:31  3  56:11  3  59:01  3  63:22  3  66:58  3  69:40  3  69:57  3 01:09:57
     5293 Otepää                                    04:20  3  02:54  3  04:52  3  13:35  3  06:34  3  04:31  3  08:15  3  01:30  3  09:40  2  02:50  3  04:21  2  03:36  1  02:42  1  00:17  1
                                                    00:21     00:10     02:26     04:48     02:44     02:02     00:40     00:20     02:59     01:02    -00:50    -00:42    -00:24    -00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:09     02:26     02:18     08:22     03:50     02:27     07:35     01:08     06:41     01:48     04:10     03:36     02:42     00:17   00:50:29

M21A Rada (2): 13 KP 7.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 35)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 50)   5.( 51)   6.( 55)   7.( 56)   8.( 57)   9.( 37)  10.( 38)  11.( 42)  12.( 44)  13.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Siim Jõesaar               00:58:58 18:02:01   09:07 10  11:33 10  13:58  7  23:27  5  27:44  5  30:59  4  37:43  2  39:03  2  45:48  2  47:55  2  51:27  1  56:00  1  58:45  1  58:58  1 00:58:58
     4292 Ilves                                     09:07 10  02:26  1  02:25  1  09:29  3  04:17  1  03:15  4  06:44  1  01:20  1  06:45  1  02:07  1  03:32  1  04:33  6  02:45  2  00:13  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Enar Nõmmiste              01:00:34 18:14:00   03:22  1  06:16  1  10:29  2  20:29  1  26:09  1  29:05  1  36:27  1  37:50  1  44:56  1  47:13  1  53:54  2  57:41  2  60:15  2  60:34  2 01:00:34
     3137 Kape                                      03:22  1  02:54  2  04:13  6  10:00  4  05:40  7  02:56  1  07:22  2  01:23  2  07:06  2  02:17  4  06:41 11  03:47  1  02:34  1  00:19  3
                                                   -05:45     00:28     01:48     00:31     01:23    -00:19     00:38     00:03     00:21     00:10     03:09    -00:46    -00:11     00:06   
  3. Pear Post                  01:03:13 18:36:23   03:38  4  06:33  2  12:21  5  21:35  4  26:18  2  30:05  3  38:13  3  39:40  3  48:47  3  51:06  3  55:21  3  59:43  3  62:53  3  63:13  3 01:03:13
     2005 Kobras                                    03:38  4  02:55  3  05:48  8  09:14  2  04:43  2  03:47  6  08:08  6  01:27  5  09:07  6  02:19  6  04:15  3  04:22  4  03:10  6  00:20  5
                                                   -05:29     00:29     03:23    -00:15     00:26     00:32     01:24     00:07     02:22     00:12     00:43    -00:11     00:25     00:07   
  4. Oliver Ojasoo              01:05:24 18:15:16   03:35  3  06:40  3  09:55  1  20:53  2  26:22  3  29:38  2  38:51  4  41:05  5  49:37  4  52:53  4  58:04  4  62:07  4  64:56  4  65:24  4 01:05:24
     2707 Kobras                                    03:35  3  03:05  4  03:15  3  10:58  6  05:29  5  03:16  5  09:13  8  02:14 11  08:32  4  03:16  8  05:11  6  04:03  3  02:49  3  00:28 10
                                                   -05:32     00:39     00:50     01:29     01:12     00:01     02:29     00:54     01:47     01:09     01:39    -00:30     00:04     00:15   
  5. Kauri Kägo                 01:15:06 18:43:00   09:58 11  13:30 11  17:30  9  30:01  9  35:33  9  38:42  7  47:58  9  49:38  9  58:43  8  61:27  7  66:01  6  71:36  5  74:46  5  75:06  5 01:15:06
     9591 TÜ                                        09:58 11  03:32 10  04:00  5  12:31  7  05:32  6  03:09  3  09:16  9  01:40  8  09:05  5  02:44  7  04:34  4  05:35  9  03:10  6  00:20  5
                                                    00:51     01:06     01:35     03:02     01:15    -00:06     02:32     00:20     02:20     00:37     01:02     01:02     00:25     00:07   
  6. Marko Avikson              01:16:31 17:30:41   03:33  2  08:18  6  13:15  6  21:30  3  27:15  4  31:43  5  39:05  5  40:30  4  56:58  6  59:14  5  64:04  5  72:28  7  76:12  6  76:31  6 01:16:31
     7987 Kobras                                    03:33  2  04:45 11  04:57  7  08:15  1  05:45  8  04:28 10  07:22  2  01:25  3  16:28 10  02:16  3  04:50  5  08:24 11  03:44 10  00:19  3
                                                   -05:34     02:19     02:32    -01:14     01:28     01:13     00:38     00:05     09:43     00:09     01:18     03:51     00:59     00:06   
  7. Taavi Pae                  01:17:10 18:40:30   04:38  6  08:06  5  11:54  4  24:41  6  31:20  6  35:33  6  45:46  6  47:36  6  57:30  7  61:15  6  66:39  7  72:16  6  76:45  7  77:10  7 01:17:10
     7087                                           04:38  6  03:28  9  03:48  4  12:47  9  06:39 11  04:13  9  10:13 11  01:50 10  09:54  8  03:45 10  05:24  8  05:37 10  04:29 11  00:25  8
                                                   -04:29     01:02     01:23     03:18     02:22     00:58     03:29     00:30     03:09     01:38     01:52     01:04     01:44     00:12   
  8. Rauno Kenk                 01:17:49 17:07:20   04:09  5  07:15  4  19:13 10  29:38  8  35:03  8  39:02  8  46:59  7  48:40  7  55:54  5  64:23  9  69:51  9  74:23  8  77:24  8  77:49  8 01:17:49
     2753 Tartu                                     04:09  5  03:06  5  11:58 10  10:25  5  05:25  4  03:59  7  07:57  5  01:41  9  07:14  3  08:29 11  05:28  9  04:32  5  03:01  5  00:25  8
                                                   -04:58     00:40     09:33     00:56     01:08     00:44     01:13     00:21     00:29     06:22     01:56    -00:01     00:16     00:12   
  9. Tarmo Tüür                 01:18:00 18:49:40   05:07  7  08:22  8  15:41  8  29:37  7  35:00  7  39:08  9  47:36  8  49:14  8  60:19  9  63:51  8  69:37  8  74:23  8  77:37  9  78:00  9 01:18:00
     5115                                           05:07  7  03:15  8  07:19  9  13:56 10  05:23  3  04:08  8  08:28  7  01:38  7  11:05  9  03:32  9  05:46 10  04:46  7  03:14  8  00:23  7
                                                   -04:00     00:49     04:54     04:27     01:06     00:53     01:44     00:18     04:20     01:25     02:14     00:13     00:29     00:10   
 10. Riho Klement               01:19:13 17:58:17   05:36  9  08:48  9  11:50  3  32:25 10  38:38 10  43:26 10  53:26 10  54:51 10  64:12 10  66:30 10  70:31 10  75:22 10  78:58 10  79:13 10 01:19:13
    10550 HTG                                       05:36  9  03:12  7  03:02  2  20:35 11  06:13 10  04:48 11  10:00 10  01:25  3  09:21  7  02:18  5  04:01  2  04:51  8  03:36  9  00:15  2
                                                   -03:31     00:46     00:37     11:06     01:56     01:33     03:16     00:05     02:36     00:11     00:29     00:18     00:51     00:02   
 11. Juhan Aasaru               01:29:53 18:49:32   05:12  8  08:19  7  24:37 11  37:10 11  42:55 11  45:57 11  53:50 11  55:22 11  74:59 11  77:13 11  82:31 11  86:22 11  89:18 11  89:53 11 01:29:53
     4703                                           05:12  8  03:07  6  16:18 11  12:33  8  05:45  8  03:02  2  07:53  4  01:32  6  19:37 11  02:14  2  05:18  7  03:51  2  02:56  4  00:35 11
                                                   -03:55     00:41     13:53     03:04     01:28    -00:13     01:09     00:12     12:52     00:07     01:46    -00:42     00:11     00:22   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:22     02:26     02:25     08:15     04:17     02:56     06:44     01:20     06:45     02:07     03:32     03:47     02:34     00:13   00:50:43

M35 Rada (2): 13 KP 7.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 35)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 50)   5.( 51)   6.( 55)   7.( 56)   8.( 57)   9.( 37)  10.( 38)  11.( 42)  12.( 44)  13.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Priit Pääslane             00:49:05 18:46:21   04:09  4  06:46  4  09:06  2  17:38  2  21:55  2  24:04  2  30:45  2  31:51  2  37:44  1  40:23  2  44:04  2  46:35  1  48:43  1  49:05  1 00:49:05
      738 Ilves                                     04:09  4  02:37  2  02:20  2  08:32  1  04:17  2  02:09  1  06:41  2  01:06  1  05:53  1  02:39  5  03:41  2  02:31  1  02:08  1  00:22  6
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Allar Kivil                00:50:45 18:01:51   03:48  3  06:22  1  08:26  1  17:21  1  21:24  1  23:33  1  29:56  1  31:03  1  38:11  2  40:00  1  43:23  1  48:06  2  50:30  2  50:45  2 00:50:45
     4978 LSF PT                                    03:48  3  02:34  1  02:04  1  08:55  3  04:03  1  02:09  1  06:23  1  01:07  2  07:08  4  01:49  1  03:23  1  04:43  6  02:24  2  00:15  1
                                                   -00:21    -00:03    -00:16     00:23    -00:14     00:00    -00:18     00:01     01:15    -00:50    -00:18     02:12     00:16    -00:07   
  3. Sven Rea                   00:57:50 18:49:45   06:53  7  09:31  7  12:40  6  22:53  6  27:33  6  30:19  6  37:29  6  38:38  6  45:36  5  48:06  4  51:47  4  54:51  3  57:31  3  57:50  3 00:57:50
     1234 Nõmme                                     06:53  7  02:38  3  03:09  4  10:13  6  04:40  5  02:46  5  07:10  3  01:09  3  06:58  2  02:30  4  03:41  2  03:04  2  02:40  3  00:19  3
                                                    02:44     00:01     00:49     01:41     00:23     00:37     00:29     00:03     01:05    -00:09     00:00     00:33     00:32    -00:03   
  4. Magnar Alev                00:58:15 17:56:53   03:37  1  06:42  3  10:13  3  20:11  4  24:36  4  27:18  4  35:06  3  36:23  3  43:28  3  45:31  3  51:00  3  54:55  4  57:51  4  58:15  4 00:58:15
     1625 Pühajärve                                 03:37  1  03:05  6  03:31  6  09:58  5  04:25  3  02:42  4  07:48  4  01:17  4  07:05  3  02:03  2  05:29  6  03:55  5  02:56  4  00:24  7
                                                   -00:32     00:28     01:11     01:26     00:08     00:33     01:07     00:11     01:12    -00:36     01:48     01:24     00:48     00:02   
  5. Heno Ivanov                01:00:37 18:53:01   03:39  2  06:26  2  12:41  7  21:59  5  26:33  5  29:00  5  36:53  5  38:25  5  46:41  6  49:04  6  53:32  5  57:14  5  60:18  5  60:37  5 01:00:37
     5655                                           03:39  2  02:47  4  06:15  7  09:18  4  04:34  4  02:27  3  07:53  5  01:32  6  08:16  6  02:23  3  04:28  4  03:42  3  03:04  6  00:19  3
                                                   -00:30     00:10     03:55     00:46     00:17     00:18     01:12     00:26     02:23    -00:16     00:47     01:11     00:56    -00:03   
  6. Tõnu Hendrikson            01:00:48 17:11:20   04:27  5  07:20  5  10:23  4  19:06  3  23:54  3  26:43  3  36:28  4  37:45  4  45:19  4  48:41  5  53:47  6  57:34  6  60:30  6  60:48  6 01:00:48
     9382 Võru                                      04:27  5  02:53  5  03:03  3  08:43  2  04:48  6  02:49  6  09:45  6  01:17  4  07:34  5  03:22  6  05:06  5  03:47  4  02:56  4  00:18  2
                                                    00:18     00:16     00:43     00:11     00:31     00:40     03:04     00:11     01:41     00:43     01:25     01:16     00:48    -00:04   
  7. Ilmar Ansko                01:24:33 17:27:37   05:10  6  08:16  6  11:36  5  23:22  7  30:37  7  33:30  7  45:27  7  47:25  7  58:36  7  63:24  7  69:02  7  80:41  7  84:14  7  84:33  7 01:24:33
    15855 Tartu Observatoorium                      05:10  6  03:06  7  03:20  5  11:46  7  07:15  7  02:53  7  11:57  7  01:58  7  11:11  7  04:48  7  05:38  7  11:39  7  03:33  7  00:19  3
                                                    01:01     00:29     01:00     03:14     02:58     00:44     05:16     00:52     05:18     02:09     01:57     09:08     01:25    -00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:37     02:34     02:04     08:32     04:03     02:09     06:23     01:06     05:53     01:49     03:23     02:31     02:08     00:15   00:46:27

M40 Rada (2): 13 KP 7.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 35)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 50)   5.( 51)   6.( 55)   7.( 56)   8.( 57)   9.( 37)  10.( 38)  11.( 42)  12.( 44)  13.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Allar Padari               00:51:06 18:01:20   03:32  3  06:24  3  08:45  3  17:36  2  21:32  1  23:53  1  30:56  1  32:05  1  38:58  1  40:51  1  44:46  1  48:18  1  50:49  1  51:06  1 00:51:06
     5730 HOK                                       03:32  3  02:52  4  02:21  2  08:51  2  03:56  1  02:21  2  07:03  4  01:09  2  06:53  3  01:53  1  03:55  4  03:32  2  02:31  3  00:17  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tarvo Avaste               00:51:14 18:43:51   03:46  4  06:24  3  08:39  2  17:13  1  24:09  3  26:26  3  32:55  3  34:02  3  40:24  2  42:52  3  46:07  2  48:43  2  50:50  2  51:14  2 00:51:14
      480 Sportnet                                  03:46  4  02:38  2  02:15  1  08:34  1  06:56  5  02:17  1  06:29  1  01:07  1  06:22  1  02:28  4  03:15  1  02:36  1  02:07  1  00:24  4
                                                    00:14    -00:14    -00:06    -00:17     03:00    -00:04    -00:34    -00:02    -00:31     00:35    -00:40    -00:56    -00:24     00:07   
  3. Raul Kangur                00:53:30 17:33:12   03:29  2  06:01  1  08:37  1  18:01  3  22:21  2  24:50  2  31:38  2  32:51  2  40:24  2  42:40  2  46:31  3  50:23  3  53:14  3  53:30  3 00:53:30
     1938 SOK                                       03:29  2  02:32  1  02:36  3  09:24  3  04:20  2  02:29  3  06:48  3  01:13  3  07:33  4  02:16  3  03:51  3  03:52  4  02:51  5  00:16  1
                                                   -00:03    -00:20     00:15     00:33     00:24     00:08    -00:15     00:04     00:40     00:23    -00:04     00:20     00:20    -00:01   
  4. Kristjan Leiger            01:04:05 18:28:45   04:21  5  07:27  5  10:52  4  24:54  4  29:42  4  32:35  4  40:49  4  42:19  4  50:11  4  52:46  4  56:57  4  61:01  4  63:38  4  64:05  4 01:04:05
     4437 Kape                                      04:21  5  03:06  5  03:25  4  14:02  4  04:48  4  02:53  4  08:14  5  01:30  5  07:52  5  02:35  6  04:11  5  04:04  5  02:37  4  00:27  5
                                                    00:49     00:14     01:04     05:11     00:52     00:32     01:11     00:21     00:59     00:42     00:16     00:32     00:06     00:10   
  5. Antti Roose                01:04:25 16:32:22   03:14  1  06:01  1  14:09  6  30:38  6  35:06  6  38:03  6  44:35  5  45:53  5  52:23  5  54:37  5  57:59  5  61:39  5  64:04  5  64:25  5 01:04:25
     4962 Kobras                                    03:14  1  02:47  3  08:08  6  16:29  6  04:28  3  02:57  5  06:32  2  01:18  4  06:30  2  02:14  2  03:22  2  03:40  3  02:25  2  00:21  3
                                                   -00:18    -00:05     05:47     07:38     00:32     00:36    -00:31     00:09    -00:23     00:21    -00:33     00:08    -00:06     00:04   
  6. Meelis Maidla              01:22:56 17:24:34   04:38  6  08:13  6  11:47  5  26:12  5  33:13  5  37:47  5  49:35  6  51:17  6  63:07  6  65:40  6  73:24  6  78:32  6  82:25  6  82:56  6 01:22:56
     9195 Põlva Matkaklubi                          04:38  6  03:35  6  03:34  5  14:25  5  07:01  6  04:34  6  11:48  6  01:42  6  11:50  6  02:33  5  07:44  6  05:08  6  03:53  6  00:31  6
                                                    01:06     00:43     01:13     05:34     03:05     02:13     04:45     00:33     04:57     00:40     03:49     01:36     01:22     00:14   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:14     02:32     02:15     08:34     03:56     02:17     06:29     01:07     06:22     01:53     03:15     02:36     02:07     00:16   00:46:53

M45 Rada (2): 13 KP 7.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 35)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 50)   5.( 51)   6.( 55)   7.( 56)   8.( 57)   9.( 37)  10.( 38)  11.( 42)  12.( 44)  13.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Tiit Tali                  00:50:01 18:01:26   03:28  2  06:24  2  08:37  1  17:27  1  21:58  1  24:11  1  30:30  1  31:38  1  38:04  1  40:04  1  43:45  1  46:54  1  49:38  1  50:01  1 00:50:01
      303 Ilves                                     03:28  2  02:56  3  02:13  1  08:50  1  04:31  1  02:13  1  06:19  1  01:08  1  06:26  1  02:00  1  03:41  1  03:09  1  02:44  2  00:23  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kaljo Julge                00:56:22 18:19:57   03:22  1  05:56  1  12:22  3  21:17  3  25:53  3  28:25  3  35:39  3  36:59  3  43:34  2  45:43  2  49:52  3  53:33  2  56:04  2  56:22  2 00:56:22
     1310 Kape                                      03:22  1  02:34  1  06:26  6  08:55  2  04:36  2  02:32  2  07:14  2  01:20  3  06:35  2  02:09  3  04:09  3  03:41  2  02:31  1  00:18  1
                                                   -00:06    -00:22     04:13     00:05     00:05     00:19     00:55     00:12     00:09     00:09     00:28     00:32    -00:13    -00:05   
  3. Tarmo Laht                 00:58:40 18:41:39   03:36  3  06:25  3  09:53  2  19:46  2  24:43  2  27:58  2  35:25  2  36:38  2  43:42  3  45:43  2  49:45  2  55:23  3  58:20  3  58:40  3 00:58:40
     1257 Kape                                      03:36  3  02:49  2  03:28  3  09:53  3  04:57  3  03:15  4  07:27  3  01:13  2  07:04  3  02:01  2  04:02  2  05:38  5  02:57  3  00:20  2
                                                    00:08    -00:07     01:15     01:03     00:26     01:02     01:08     00:05     00:38     00:01     00:21     02:29     00:13    -00:03   
  4. Raul Olesk                 01:08:43 15:38:38   04:33  5  09:14  6  12:33  4  26:25  6  31:51  6  34:50  6  43:16  5  44:42  5  53:33  5  56:27  5  61:02  4  65:20  4  68:18  4  68:43  4 01:08:43
     2012 Kobras                                    04:33  5  04:41  6  03:19  2  13:52  6  05:26  4  02:59  3  08:26  4  01:26  4  08:51  5  02:54  5  04:35  4  04:18  3  02:58  4  00:25  4
                                                    01:05     01:45     01:06     05:02     00:55     00:46     02:07     00:18     02:25     00:54     00:54     01:09     00:14     00:02   
  5. Tõnu Sikkal                01:11:06 17:14:11   05:29  6  08:58  5  12:57  6  24:04  4  29:58  4  34:35  5  44:26  6  46:10  6  55:06  6  57:40  6  63:08  6  67:33  5  70:39  5  71:06  5 01:11:06
      704 Kobras                                    05:29  6  03:29  5  03:59  4  11:07  4  05:54  6  04:37  6  09:51  6  01:44  6  08:56  6  02:34  4  05:28  6  04:25  4  03:06  5  00:27  6
                                                    02:01     00:33     01:46     02:17     01:23     02:24     03:32     00:36     02:30     00:34     01:47     01:16     00:22     00:04   
  6. Tõnu Loog                  01:14:48 17:23:47   04:06  4  07:06  4  12:46  5  24:32  5  30:02  5  33:45  4  42:12  4  43:47  4  52:08  4  55:50  4  61:11  5  70:34  6  74:22  6  74:48  6 01:14:48
     1169 Kobras                                    04:06  4  03:00  4  05:40  5  11:46  5  05:30  5  03:43  5  08:27  5  01:35  5  08:21  4  03:42  6  05:21  5  09:23  6  03:48  6  00:26  5
                                                    00:38     00:04     03:27     02:56     00:59     01:30     02:08     00:27     01:55     01:42     01:40     06:14     01:04     00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:22     02:34     02:13     08:50     04:31     02:13     06:19     01:08     06:26     02:00     03:41     03:09     02:31     00:18   00:49:15

N21E Rada (2): 13 KP 7.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 35)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 50)   5.( 51)   6.( 55)   7.( 56)   8.( 57)   9.( 37)  10.( 38)  11.( 42)  12.( 44)  13.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kristiina Laht             01:03:03 18:37:11   03:47  1  06:33  1  09:27  1  21:41  1  26:46  1  29:50  2  39:14  2  40:38  2  47:12  1  49:36  1  54:15  1  59:55  1  62:45  1  63:03  1 01:03:03
     7098 Kape                                      03:47  1  02:46  2  02:54  1  12:14  3  05:05  3  03:04  2  09:24  3  01:24  1  06:34  1  02:24  2  04:39  2  05:40  3  02:50  1  00:18  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Jana Kink                  01:04:35 17:48:59   05:31  3  08:31  3  11:45  2  22:14  2  27:04  2  29:44  1  38:03  1  39:30  1  48:00  2  51:26  2  56:43  2  60:51  2  64:09  2  64:35  2 01:04:35
     2470 Kape                                      05:31  3  03:00  3  03:14  2  10:29  1  04:50  2  02:40  1  08:19  2  01:27  3  08:30  2  03:26  3  05:17  3  04:08  2  03:18  3  00:26  3
                                                    01:44     00:14     00:20    -01:45    -00:15    -00:24    -01:05     00:03     01:56     01:02     00:38    -01:32     00:28     00:08   
  3. Kristiine Aluvee           01:13:38 16:51:10   05:01  2  07:46  2  15:33  3  27:44  3  32:31  3  43:15  3  51:07  3  52:31  3  61:07  3  63:30  3  67:05  3  70:16  3  73:21  3  73:38  3 01:13:38
     8466 Kobras                                    05:01  2  02:45  1  07:47  3  12:11  2  04:47  1  10:44  3  07:52  1  01:24  1  08:36  3  02:23  1  03:35  1  03:11  1  03:05  2  00:17  1
                                                    01:14    -00:01     04:53    -00:03    -00:18     07:40    -01:32     00:00     02:02    -00:01    -01:04    -02:29     00:15    -00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:47     02:45     02:54     10:29     04:47     02:40     07:52     01:24     06:34     02:23     03:35     03:11     02:50     00:17   00:55:28

VIPP Rada (3): 11 KP 5.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 39)   2.( 33)   3.( 50)   4.( 51)   5.( 55)   6.( 32)   7.( 49)   8.( 48)   9.( 46)  10.( 40)  11.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Lauri Eskor                00:38:55 17:52:11   01:08  1  04:55  1  12:28  1  17:11  1  20:00  1  27:13  1  29:42  1  32:00  1  34:35  1  36:40  1  38:37  1  38:55  1 00:38:55
     8226                                           01:08  1  03:47  1  07:33  1  04:43  1  02:49  1  07:13  2  02:29  1  02:18  1  02:35  1  02:05  1  01:57  1  00:18  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tõnu Arrak                 00:51:11 17:50:17   01:27  3  05:40  2  15:55  2  23:56  2  27:00  2  34:07  2  36:55  2  39:33  2  46:26  2  48:52  2  50:51  2  51:11  2 00:51:11
    15859 Velo                                      01:27  3  04:13  2  10:15  2  08:01  3  03:04  2  07:07  1  02:48  2  02:38  2  06:53  4  02:26  2  01:59  2  00:20  2
                                                    00:19     00:26     02:42     03:18     00:15    -00:06     00:19     00:20     04:18     00:21     00:02     00:02   
  3. Henn Korjus                00:55:39 17:54:24   01:33  4  06:24  3  17:57  3  26:29  3  30:08  3  38:21  3  41:39  3  45:14  3  49:01  3  52:29  3  55:17  3  55:39  3 00:55:39
    13082 EMÜ                                       01:33  4  04:51  3  11:33  3  08:32  5  03:39  3  08:13  3  03:18  3  03:35  4  03:47  2  03:28  3  02:48  3  00:22  3
                                                    00:25     01:04     04:00     03:49     00:50     01:00     00:49     01:17     01:12     01:23     00:51     00:04   
  4. Markel Mahla               01:12:39 16:02:47   01:22  2  08:46  4  22:47  4  30:50  4  36:12  4  45:16  4  48:52  4  54:09  4  63:57  4  68:32  4  71:44  4  72:39  4 01:12:39
    15081                                           01:22  2  07:24  5  14:01  4  08:03  4  05:22  4  09:04  4  03:36  4  05:17  5  09:48  5  04:35  5  03:12  4  00:55  5
                                                    00:14     03:37     06:28     03:20     02:33     01:51     01:07     02:59     07:13     02:30     01:15     00:37   
  5. Enn Lõhmus                 01:14:42 16:53:49   01:43  5  08:54  5  26:23  5  33:56  5  39:45  5  49:42  5  58:16  5  61:36  5  66:27  5  70:30  5  74:18  5  74:42  5 01:14:42
     6081 Tartu                                     01:43  5  07:11  4  17:29  5  07:33  2  05:49  5  09:57  5  08:34  5  03:20  3  04:51  3  04:03  4  03:48  5  00:24  4
                                                    00:35     03:24     09:56     02:50     03:00     02:44     06:05     01:02     02:16     01:58     01:51     00:06   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:08     03:47     07:33     04:43     02:49     07:07     02:29     02:18     02:35     02:05     01:57     00:18   00:38:49

M16 Rada (4): 13 KP 5.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 39)   2.( 35)   3.( 34)   4.( 32)   5.( 47)   6.( 57)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 42)  10.( 45)  11.( 44)  12.( 40)  13.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Ander Adamson              01:01:31 17:19:57   01:16  1  06:03  1  12:41  1  17:53  1  21:07  1  22:49  1  34:58  1  37:58  1  42:48  1  53:58  1  56:22  1  58:47  1  61:07  1  61:31  1 01:01:31
    16227 Kobras                                    01:16  1  04:47  1  06:38  1  05:12  1  03:14  1  01:42  1  12:09  1  03:00  1  04:50  1  11:10  1  02:24  1  02:25  1  02:20  1  00:24  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:16     04:47     06:38     05:12     03:14     01:42     12:09     03:00     04:50     11:10     02:24     02:25     02:20     00:24   01:01:31

M21B Rada (4): 13 KP 5.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 39)   2.( 35)   3.( 34)   4.( 32)   5.( 47)   6.( 57)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 42)  10.( 45)  11.( 44)  12.( 40)  13.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Urmo Kiviselg              00:48:49 17:49:28   01:00  1  06:02  2  10:48  1  16:33  1  18:19  1  19:34  1  27:43  1  30:13  1  34:58  1  41:25  1  44:50  1  46:39  1  48:32  1  48:49  1 00:48:49
    13435 Kobras                                    01:00  1  05:02  6  04:46  1  05:45  4  01:46  1  01:15  1  08:09  1  02:30  2  04:45  3  06:27  3  03:25  5  01:49  2  01:53  1  00:17  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Sander Valvas              00:54:24 18:17:33   01:49  6  06:31  5  12:51  4  18:53  3  21:20  3  23:08  3  33:01  3  35:39  2  40:56  2  46:50  2  49:36  2  51:30  2  53:52  2  54:24  2 00:54:24
     4315 Tartu                                     01:49  6  04:42  2  06:20  4  06:02  5  02:27  5  01:48  6  09:53  6  02:38  3  05:17  4  05:54  2  02:46  3  01:54  4  02:22  6  00:32  7
                                                    00:49    -00:20     01:34     00:17     00:41     00:33     01:44     00:08     00:32    -00:33    -00:39     00:05     00:29     00:15   
  3. Indrek Sander              00:58:04 17:10:02   01:35  4  06:24  4  12:28  3  19:32  4  21:56  4  23:30  4  32:48  2  35:43  3  41:13  3  50:44  3  53:15  3  55:28  3  57:42  3  58:04  3 00:58:04
     8602 Tartu                                     01:35  4  04:49  3  06:04  2  07:04  7  02:24  4  01:34  4  09:18  5  02:55  4  05:30  5  09:31  7  02:31  2  02:13  6  02:14  4  00:22  4
                                                    00:35    -00:13     01:18     01:19     00:38     00:19     01:09     00:25     00:45     03:04    -00:54     00:24     00:21     00:05   
  4. Reigo Padar                01:01:58 16:23:52   01:00  1  09:15  7  23:04  5  27:53  5  30:02  5  32:18  5  41:04  5  44:29  5  48:21  4  53:54  4  57:37  4  59:22  4  61:39  4  61:58  4 01:01:58
    11932 Kobras                                    01:00  1  08:15  7  13:49  5  04:49  1  02:09  3  02:16  7  08:46  2  03:25  6  03:52  1  05:33  1  03:43  7  01:45  1  02:17  5  00:19  2
                                                    00:00     03:13     09:03    -00:56     00:23     01:01     00:37     00:55    -00:53    -00:54     00:18    -00:04     00:24     00:02   
  5. Silver Rebenits            01:03:18 18:07:57   01:14  3  06:06  3  12:23  2  18:32  2  21:00  2  22:38  2  33:15  4  42:05  4  48:57  5  56:38  5  59:01  5  60:50  5  62:57  5  63:18  5 01:03:18
     3820 Kape                                      01:14  3  04:52  4  06:17  3  06:09  6  02:28  6  01:38  5  10:37  7  08:50  7  06:52  7  07:41  5  02:23  1  01:49  2  02:07  2  00:21  3
                                                    00:14    -00:10     01:31     00:24     00:42     00:23     02:28     06:20     02:07     01:14    -01:02     00:00     00:14     00:04   
  6. Tarmo Vist                 01:11:04 16:17:56   02:03  7  07:02  6  28:56  6  34:21  6  36:28  6  38:01  6  47:03  6  50:13  6  56:02  6  62:46  6  66:21  6  68:27  6  70:38  6  71:04  6 01:11:04
     8999 Kobras                                    02:03  7  04:59  5  21:54  6  05:25  3  02:07  2  01:33  3  09:02  4  03:10  5  05:49  6  06:44  4  03:35  6  02:06  5  02:11  3  00:26  6
                                                    01:03    -00:03     17:08    -00:20     00:21     00:18     00:53     00:40     01:04     00:17     00:10     00:17     00:18     00:09   
  7. Björn Puna                 01:16:58 18:48:00   01:38  5  05:08  1  33:14  7  38:37  7  42:07  7  43:22  7  52:20  7  54:08  7  58:41  7  67:46  7  70:48  7  73:45  7  76:36  7  76:58  7 01:16:58
     9132 Rotalia                                   01:38  5  03:30  1  28:06  7  05:23  2  03:30  7  01:15  1  08:58  3  01:48  1  04:33  2  09:05  6  03:02  4  02:57  7  02:51  7  00:22  4
                                                    00:38    -01:32     23:20    -00:22     01:44     00:00     00:49    -00:42    -00:12     02:38    -00:23     01:08     00:58     00:05   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:00     03:30     04:46     04:49     01:46     01:15     08:09     01:48     03:52     05:33     02:23     01:45     01:53     00:17   00:42:46

M55 Rada (4): 13 KP 5.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 39)   2.( 35)   3.( 34)   4.( 32)   5.( 47)   6.( 57)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 42)  10.( 45)  11.( 44)  12.( 40)  13.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Ago Käis                   00:44:33 17:27:01   00:58  1  04:37  1  09:24  1  14:36  2  16:19  1  17:56  1  25:38  1  27:37  1  31:12  1  37:20  1  40:40  1  42:13  1  44:13  1  44:33  1 00:44:33
     4314 Kobras                                    00:58  1  03:39  2  04:47  2  05:12  3  01:43  1  01:37  4  07:42  1  01:59  1  03:35  1  06:08  3  03:20  4  01:33  1  02:00  2  00:20  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Heini Tammik               00:45:35 18:19:59   01:10  2  04:42  2  09:36  2  14:29  1  16:34  2  17:57  2  26:24  2  29:10  2  33:20  2  39:14  2  40:58  2  42:36  2  45:07  2  45:35  2 00:45:35
     1311 Kape                                      01:10  2  03:32  1  04:54  3  04:53  2  02:05  2  01:23  1  08:27  3  02:46  3  04:10  2  05:54  2  01:44  1  01:38  2  02:31  3  00:28  4
                                                    00:12    -00:07     00:07    -00:19     00:22    -00:14     00:45     00:47     00:35    -00:14    -01:36     00:05     00:31     00:08   
  3. Tõnu Tolm                  00:49:08 17:38:55   01:13  3  05:15  3  09:59  3  14:47  3  17:09  3  18:37  3  26:43  3  29:20  3  33:50  3  39:42  3  42:45  3  46:53  3  48:45  3  49:08  3 00:49:08
     2599 Võru                                      01:13  3  04:02  3  04:44  1  04:48  1  02:22  3  01:28  2  08:06  2  02:37  2  04:30  3  05:52  1  03:03  3  04:08  4  01:52  1  00:23  2
                                                    00:15     00:23    -00:03    -00:24     00:39    -00:09     00:24     00:38     00:55    -00:16    -00:17     02:35    -00:08     00:03   
  4. Andres Kiviste             01:00:31 18:01:33   01:33  4  06:17  4  13:47  4  21:34  4  24:16  4  25:49  4  35:50  4  38:47  4  44:49  4  52:33  4  54:39  4  56:56  4  60:04  4  60:31  4 01:00:31
     5064 EPMÜ                                      01:33  4  04:44  4  07:30  4  07:47  4  02:42  4  01:33  3  10:01  4  02:57  4  06:02  4  07:44  4  02:06  2  02:17  3  03:08  4  00:27  3
                                                    00:35     01:05     02:43     02:35     00:59    -00:04     02:19     00:58     02:27     01:36    -01:14     00:44     01:08     00:07   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:58     03:32     04:44     04:48     01:43     01:23     07:42     01:59     03:35     05:52     01:44     01:33     01:52     00:20   00:41:45

M60 Rada (4): 13 KP 5.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 39)   2.( 35)   3.( 34)   4.( 32)   5.( 47)   6.( 57)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 42)  10.( 45)  11.( 44)  12.( 40)  13.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Lembit Nöps                00:46:33 18:06:34   01:08  1  05:21  1  10:09  1  16:21  1  18:16  1  19:34  1  28:18  1  30:47  1  34:59  1  40:13  1  42:55  1  44:06  1  46:13  1  46:33  1 00:46:33
     1100 Ilves                                     01:08  1  04:13  1  04:48  1  06:12  3  01:55  1  01:18  1  08:44  3  02:29  1  04:12  1  05:14  1  02:42  6  01:11  1  02:07  1  00:20  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Rudolf Mürk                00:50:04 17:40:51   01:09  2  05:41  2  10:54  2  16:36  2  18:37  2  20:01  2  28:30  2  31:06  2  36:26  2  43:24  2  45:47  2  47:18  2  49:42  2  50:04  2 00:50:04
     1064 Võru                                      01:09  2  04:32  2  05:13  3  05:42  2  02:01  2  01:24  2  08:29  2  02:36  2  05:20  7  06:58  6  02:23  5  01:31  2  02:24  6  00:22  3
                                                    00:01     00:19     00:25    -00:30     00:06     00:06    -00:15     00:07     01:08     01:44    -00:19     00:20     00:17     00:02   
  3. Ats Virumäe                00:52:25 17:35:55   01:10  4  07:11  4  13:07  5  17:57  3  20:12  3  21:41  3  30:04  3  32:48  3  37:48  3  44:43  3  47:50  3  49:48  3  51:57  3  52:25  3 00:52:25
     3803 Võru                                      01:10  4  06:01  4  05:56  5  04:50  1  02:15  6  01:29  4  08:23  1  02:44  4  05:00  5  06:55  5  03:07  7  01:58  4  02:09  2  00:28  7
                                                    00:02     01:48     01:08    -01:22     00:20     00:11    -00:21     00:15     00:48     01:41     00:25     00:47     00:02     00:08   
  4. Ülo Needo                  00:55:01 17:44:16   01:09  2  06:05  3  12:09  3  20:15  4  22:16  4  23:44  4  33:32  4  36:45  4  41:35  4  47:55  4  49:43  4  52:15  4  54:38  4  55:01  4 00:55:01
     1404 Kobras                                    01:09  2  04:56  3  06:04  7  08:06  5  02:01  2  01:28  3  09:48  6  03:13  6  04:50  4  06:20  2  01:48  1  02:32  7  02:23  5  00:23  4
                                                    00:01     00:43     01:16     01:54     00:06     00:10     01:04     00:44     00:38     01:06    -00:54     01:21     00:16     00:03   
  5. Väino Kivioja              00:56:53 17:42:32   01:18  6  07:52  6  13:51  6  22:02  5  24:04  5  25:33  5  35:13  5  38:35  5  43:20  5  49:43  5  51:33  5  54:02  5  56:30  5  56:53  5 00:56:53
     8997 Ruusa                                     01:18  6  06:34  6  05:59  6  08:11  6  02:02  4  01:29  4  09:40  5  03:22  7  04:45  3  06:23  3  01:50  2  02:29  6  02:28  7  00:23  4
                                                    00:10     02:21     01:11     01:59     00:07     00:11     00:56     00:53     00:33     01:09    -00:52     01:18     00:21     00:03   
  6. Mihhail Taivere            01:00:34 18:21:33   01:16  5  07:24  5  12:36  4  23:30  8  25:36  7  27:08  7  40:39  8  43:16  8  47:44  7  54:12  7  56:19  7  58:03  6  60:13  6  60:34  6 01:00:34
     1677 Kape                                      01:16  5  06:08  5  05:12  2  10:54  8  02:06  5  01:32  6  13:31  8  02:37  3  04:28  2  06:28  4  02:07  3  01:44  3  02:10  3  00:21  2
                                                    00:08     01:55     00:24     04:42     00:11     00:14     04:47     00:08     00:16     01:14    -00:35     00:33     00:03     00:01   
  7. Rein Prank                 01:01:42 18:44:58   01:30  7  09:13  7  14:44  7  22:55  6  25:10  6  26:56  6  36:19  6  39:43  6  44:53  6  53:52  6  56:11  6  58:55  7  61:15  7  61:42  7 01:01:42
      708 Kape                                      01:30  7  07:43  7  05:31  4  08:11  6  02:15  6  01:46  7  09:23  4  03:24  8  05:10  6  08:59  8  02:19  4  02:44  8  02:20  4  00:27  6
                                                    00:22     03:30     00:43     01:59     00:20     00:28     00:39     00:55     00:58     03:45    -00:23     01:33     00:13     00:07   
  8. Endel Remmet               01:04:56 17:24:33   01:49  8  09:33  8  16:19  8  23:15  7  26:20  8  28:15  8  39:25  7  42:29  7  48:53  8  55:57  8  59:23  8  61:21  8  64:22  8  64:56  8 01:04:56
      706 Kape                                      01:49  8  07:44  8  06:46  8  06:56  4  03:05  8  01:55  8  11:10  7  03:04  5  06:24  8  07:04  7  03:26  8  01:58  4  03:01  8  00:34  8
                                                    00:41     03:31     01:58     00:44     01:10     00:37     02:26     00:35     02:12     01:50     00:44     00:47     00:54     00:14   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:08     04:13     04:48     04:50     01:55     01:18     08:23     02:29     04:12     05:14     01:48     01:11     02:07     00:20   00:43:56

N18 Rada (4): 13 KP 5.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 39)   2.( 35)   3.( 34)   4.( 32)   5.( 47)   6.( 57)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 42)  10.( 45)  11.( 44)  12.( 40)  13.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Marianne Haug              00:44:21 16:38:48   01:00  1  04:30  1  09:23  1  14:00  1  15:44  1  17:01  1  25:15  1  27:23  1  31:34  1  38:06  1  39:56  1  41:50  1  44:03  1  44:21  1 00:44:21
     5025 Võru                                      01:00  1  03:30  1  04:53  2  04:37  1  01:44  1  01:17  1  08:14  1  02:08  1  04:11  1  06:32  3  01:50  1  01:54  3  02:13  3  00:18  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Margret Zimmermann         00:48:57 17:52:55   01:14  3  06:03  3  10:55  2  17:16  3  19:12  3  20:39  3  29:19  3  31:55  2  37:01  3  43:37  3  45:31  3  46:48  2  48:34  2  48:57  2 00:48:57
     4484 Kape                                      01:14  3  04:49  3  04:52  1  06:21  3  01:56  2  01:27  4  08:40  2  02:36  2  05:06  3  06:36  4  01:54  2  01:17  1  01:46  1  00:23  2
                                                    00:14     01:19    -00:01     01:44     00:12     00:10     00:26     00:28     00:55     00:04     00:04    -00:37    -00:27     00:05   
  3. Lumileid Hälvin            00:51:20 17:21:22   01:11  2  05:44  2  11:07  3  16:01  2  18:17  2  19:40  2  28:55  2  32:28  3  36:59  2  43:01  2  45:12  2  47:15  3  50:43  3  51:20  3 00:51:20
    12362 Kobras                                    01:11  2  04:33  2  05:23  3  04:54  2  02:16  3  01:23  2  09:15  3  03:33  4  04:31  2  06:02  1  02:11  3  02:03  4  03:28  4  00:37  4
                                                    00:11     01:03     00:30     00:17     00:32     00:06     01:01     01:25     00:20    -00:30     00:21     00:09     01:15     00:19   
  4. Madli-Johanna Maidla       00:59:42 17:51:19   01:21  4  06:12  4  11:51  4  19:19  4  21:47  4  23:13  4  37:56  4  41:21  4  46:47  4  53:11  4  55:46  4  57:18  4  59:19  4  59:42  4 00:59:42
      717 Kobras                                    01:21  4  04:51  4  05:39  4  07:28  4  02:28  4  01:26  3  14:43  4  03:25  3  05:26  4  06:24  2  02:35  4  01:32  2  02:01  2  00:23  2
                                                    00:21     01:21     00:46     02:51     00:44     00:09     06:29     01:17     01:15    -00:08     00:45    -00:22    -00:12     00:05   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:00     03:30     04:52     04:37     01:44     01:17     08:14     02:08     04:11     06:02     01:50     01:17     01:46     00:18   00:42:46

N21A Rada (4): 13 KP 5.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 39)   2.( 35)   3.( 34)   4.( 32)   5.( 47)   6.( 57)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 42)  10.( 45)  11.( 44)  12.( 40)  13.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Helle Hallik               00:45:44 18:20:33   01:09  1  04:34  1  09:31  1  15:41  1  17:40  1  19:13  1  27:34  1  29:57  1  34:53  1  39:56  1  42:07  1  43:27  1  45:20  1  45:44  1 00:45:44
     3049 JOKA                                      01:09  1  03:25  1  04:57  1  06:10  3  01:59  2  01:33  4  08:21  2  02:23  1  04:56  3  05:03  3  02:11  3  01:20  2  01:53  2  00:24  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Piia Paasma                00:46:04 17:55:57   01:12  2  04:43  2  11:53  3  17:10  2  19:07  2  20:27  2  28:55  2  31:29  2  35:51  2  40:45  2  42:26  2  43:45  2  45:46  2  46:04  2 00:46:04
     1161 Tammed                                    01:12  2  03:31  2  07:10  5  05:17  2  01:57  1  01:20  2  08:28  3  02:34  2  04:22  2  04:54  1  01:41  2  01:19  1  02:01  4  00:18  1
                                                    00:03     00:06     02:13    -00:53    -00:02    -00:13     00:07     00:11    -00:34    -00:09    -00:30    -00:01     00:08    -00:06   
  3. Külli Leiger               00:46:27 17:55:31   01:17  4  06:05  4  12:31  4  17:46  4  19:45  3  21:04  3  29:14  3  32:09  3  36:14  3  41:16  3  42:51  3  44:14  3  46:04  3  46:27  3 00:46:27
     4436 Kape                                      01:17  4  04:48  4  06:26  3  05:15  1  01:59  2  01:19  1  08:10  1  02:55  3  04:05  1  05:02  2  01:35  1  01:23  3  01:50  1  00:23  2
                                                    00:08     01:23     01:29    -00:55     00:00    -00:14    -00:11     00:32    -00:51    -00:01    -00:36     00:03    -00:03    -00:01   
  4. Mari Fjodorov              00:55:31 17:46:46   01:14  3  06:08  5  12:51  5  19:39  5  21:56  5  23:24  5  35:12  5  38:14  5  43:31  5  49:30  4  51:44  4  53:07  4  55:02  4  55:31  4 00:55:31
    15005 Otepää                                    01:14  3  04:54  5  06:43  4  06:48  4  02:17  4  01:28  3  11:48  5  03:02  4  05:17  5  05:59  4  02:14  4  01:23  3  01:55  3  00:29  5
                                                    00:05     01:29     01:46     00:38     00:18    -00:05     03:27     00:39     00:21     00:56     00:03     00:03     00:02     00:05   
  5. Ester Klaas                00:58:10 17:41:25   01:19  5  05:04  3  10:40  2  17:37  3  20:18  4  22:04  4  34:39  4  38:01  4  43:07  4  50:08  5  52:37  5  55:04  5  57:43  5  58:10  5 00:58:10
     8608 Räpina                                    01:19  5  03:45  3  05:36  2  06:57  6  02:41  5  01:46  5  12:35  6  03:22  5  05:06  4  07:01  5  02:29  5  02:27  5  02:39  5  00:27  4
                                                    00:10     00:20     00:39     00:47     00:42     00:13     04:14     00:59     00:10     01:58     00:18     01:07     00:46     00:03   
  6. Laura Uibopuu              01:18:18 18:32:36   01:57  6  11:52  6  19:24  6  26:14  6  29:08  6  30:55  6  41:40  6  45:09  6  51:46  6  66:06  6  71:08  6  73:47  6  77:45  6  78:18  6 01:18:18
     5161 EKA                                       01:57  6  09:55  6  07:32  6  06:50  5  02:54  6  01:47  6  10:45  4  03:29  6  06:37  6  14:20  6  05:02  6  02:39  6  03:58  6  00:33  6
                                                    00:48     06:30     02:35     00:40     00:55     00:14     02:24     01:06     01:41     09:17     02:51     01:19     02:05     00:09   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:09     03:25     04:57     05:15     01:57     01:19     08:10     02:23     04:05     04:54     01:35     01:19     01:50     00:18   00:42:36

N35 Rada (4): 13 KP 5.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 39)   2.( 35)   3.( 34)   4.( 32)   5.( 47)   6.( 57)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 42)  10.( 45)  11.( 44)  12.( 40)  13.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Sigrid Saluri              01:22:10 17:49:04   01:41  2  08:35  1  16:50  1  32:54  2  36:18  2  38:31  2  51:04  2  55:17  2  62:58  2  71:34  1  76:09  1  78:39  1  81:40  1  82:10  1 01:22:10
    12211 Kobras                                    01:41  2  06:54  1  08:15  2  16:04  2  03:24  2  02:13  2  12:33  2  04:13  1  07:41  2  08:36  1  04:35  1  02:30  2  03:01  2  00:30  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kadri Parts                01:37:03 16:31:07   01:11  1  12:17  2  19:38  2  30:19  1  32:35  1  34:09  1  45:15  1  50:42  1  56:16  1  79:11  2  92:13  2  94:28  2  96:41  2  97:03  2 01:37:03
    10194 Võru                                      01:11  1  11:06  2  07:21  1  10:41  1  02:16  1  01:34  1  11:06  1  05:27  2  05:34  1  22:55  2  13:02  2  02:15  1  02:13  1  00:22  1
                                                   -00:30     04:12    -00:54    -05:23    -01:08    -00:39    -01:27     01:14    -02:07     14:19     08:27    -00:15    -00:48    -00:08   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:11     06:54     07:21     10:41     02:16     01:34     11:06     04:13     05:34     08:36     04:35     02:15     02:13     00:22   01:08:51

N40 Rada (4): 13 KP 5.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 39)   2.( 35)   3.( 34)   4.( 32)   5.( 47)   6.( 57)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 42)  10.( 45)  11.( 44)  12.( 40)  13.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Minija Pääslane            01:04:29 18:44:32   05:00  2  09:42  1  15:34  1  23:44  1  26:04  1  27:43  1  36:54  1  42:07  1  47:24  1  56:30  1  59:15  1  61:18  1  63:58  1  64:29  1 01:04:29
     2016 Ilves                                     05:00  2  04:42  1  05:52  1  08:10  1  02:20  1  01:39  1  09:11  1  05:13  1  05:17  1  09:06  1  02:45  1  02:03  1  02:40  1  00:31  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kersti Kristjuhan          01:35:10 17:02:24   02:38  1  10:08  2  19:59  2  30:07  2  34:25  2  37:40  2  54:34  2  60:02  2  71:34  2  83:06  2  86:16  2  89:49  2  94:13  2  95:10  2 01:35:10
     1084 HOK                                       02:38  1  07:30  2  09:51  2  10:08  2  04:18  2  03:15  2  16:54  2  05:28  2  11:32  2  11:32  2  03:10  2  03:33  2  04:24  2  00:57  2
                                                   -02:22     02:48     03:59     01:58     01:58     01:36     07:43     00:15     06:15     02:26     00:25     01:30     01:44     00:26   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:38     04:42     05:52     08:10     02:20     01:39     09:11     05:13     05:17     09:06     02:45     02:03     02:40     00:31   01:02:07

N45 Rada (4): 13 KP 5.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 39)   2.( 35)   3.( 34)   4.( 32)   5.( 47)   6.( 57)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 42)  10.( 45)  11.( 44)  12.( 40)  13.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Marje Tobreluts            00:52:05 17:47:15   01:19  3  05:45  1  11:46  1  17:01  1  19:22  1  20:46  1  30:55  1  33:47  1  38:27  1  44:48  1  46:54  1  48:59  1  51:43  1  52:05  1 00:52:05
     1314 Kobras                                    01:19  3  04:26  1  06:01  1  05:15  1  02:21  3  01:24  1  10:09  3  02:52  1  04:40  1  06:21  2  02:06  1  02:05  2  02:44  2  00:22  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Saima Värton               00:57:27 17:39:07   01:17  2  06:48  2  12:53  2  18:08  2  20:10  2  21:35  2  31:12  2  34:16  2  40:12  2  48:06  2  51:48  2  53:55  2  57:00  2  57:27  2 00:57:27
      213 Kobras                                    01:17  2  05:31  2  06:05  2  05:15  1  02:02  1  01:25  2  09:37  2  03:04  3  05:56  3  07:54  3  03:42  4  02:07  3  03:05  3  00:27  2
                                                   -00:02     01:05     00:04     00:00    -00:19     00:01    -00:32     00:12     01:16     01:33     01:36     00:02     00:21     00:05   
  3. Anne Arold                 01:04:28 18:07:03   01:15  1  10:32  3  24:00  4  30:17  3  32:22  3  33:54  3  43:30  3  46:22  3  51:27  3  57:34  3  59:53  3  61:54  3  63:57  3  64:28  3 01:04:28
     3235 OKH                                       01:15  1  09:17  4  13:28  4  06:17  3  02:05  2  01:32  3  09:36  1  02:52  1  05:05  2  06:07  1  02:19  2  02:01  1  02:03  1  00:31  3
                                                   -00:04     04:51     07:27     01:02    -00:16     00:08    -00:33     00:00     00:25    -00:14     00:13    -00:04    -00:41     00:09   
  4. Siiri Sotnik               01:33:35 16:52:06   02:20  4  11:34  4  22:17  3  31:34  4  35:07  4  37:44  4  54:26  4  60:50  4  71:15  4  82:26  4  85:51  4  89:00  4  92:52  4  93:35  4 01:33:35
     2991 Otepää                                    02:20  4  09:14  3  10:43  3  09:17  4  03:33  4  02:37  4  16:42  4  06:24  4  10:25  4  11:11  4  03:25  3  03:09  4  03:52  4  00:43  4
                                                    01:01     04:48     04:42     04:02     01:12     01:13     06:33     03:32     05:45     04:50     01:19     01:04     01:08     00:21   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:15     04:26     06:01     05:15     02:02     01:24     09:36     02:52     04:40     06:07     02:06     02:01     02:03     00:22   00:50:10

VIPT Rada (5): 13 KP 4.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 36)   2.( 31)   3.( 57)   4.( 58)   5.( 47)   6.( 56)   7.( 35)   8.( 38)   9.( 42)  10.( 43)  11.( 44)  12.( 48)  13.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Arno Kurtmann              00:43:31 17:24:44   02:28  6  04:21  3  06:27  1  07:48  1  09:00  1  09:55  1  15:51  1  26:27  2  32:36  2  35:46  1  39:07  1  42:09  1  43:07  1  43:31  1 00:43:31
     4451 Põlva                                     02:28  6  01:53  1  02:06  1  01:21  1  01:12  2  00:55  1  05:56  1  10:36  3  06:09  2  03:10  1  03:21  2  03:02  1  00:58  1  00:24  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Olavi Tomson               00:44:20 17:30:29   01:37  1  04:19  2  06:34  2  08:23  3  09:46  3  10:50  3  17:10  2  26:19  1  32:34  1  36:12  2  39:07  1  42:45  2  43:54  2  44:20  2 00:44:20
       68 Kobras                                    01:37  1  02:42  4  02:15  2  01:49  5  01:23  4  01:04  3  06:20  2  09:09  1  06:15  4  03:38  2  02:55  1  03:38  2  01:09  3  00:26  4
                                                   -00:51     00:49     00:09     00:28     00:11     00:09     00:24    -01:27     00:06     00:28    -00:26     00:36     00:11     00:02   
  3. Valter Ploom               00:56:35 18:08:21   02:16  5  05:26  7  08:13  7  10:33  7  12:04  7  13:12  7  22:39  4  34:32  4  41:42  4  45:55  3  49:58  3  55:05  3  56:04  3  56:35  3 00:56:35
     3746 SA Tartu VTHK                             02:16  5  03:10  8  02:47  6  02:20  6  01:31  6  01:08  5  09:27  4  11:53  4  07:10  7  04:13  3  04:03  4  05:07  6  00:59  2  00:31  7
                                                   -00:12     01:17     00:41     00:59     00:19     00:13     03:31     01:17     01:01     01:03     00:42     02:05     00:01     00:07   
  4. Villu Serv                 00:57:54 16:28:40   02:00  3  04:47  4  07:31  4  10:11  5  11:39  5  13:01  5  23:07  5  37:12  5  43:45  6  48:27  4  52:10  4  56:02  4  57:25  4  57:54  4 00:57:54
    10140 Kobras                                    02:00  3  02:47  5  02:44  5  02:40  8  01:28  5  01:22  7  10:06  6  14:05  7  06:33  5  04:42  4  03:43  3  03:52  3  01:23  4  00:29  6
                                                   -00:28     00:54     00:38     01:19     00:16     00:27     04:10     03:29     00:24     01:32     00:22     00:50     00:25     00:05   
  5. Ago Mägimets               01:09:26 18:14:40   02:01  4  04:17  1  06:50  3  08:18  2  09:20  2  10:28  2  25:09  7  34:26  3  39:16  3  51:47  5  63:25  5  67:32  5  69:09  5  69:26  5 01:09:26
    14475 Tartu                                     02:01  4  02:16  2  02:33  3  01:28  2  01:02  1  01:08  5  14:41  9  09:17  2  04:50  1  12:31  9  11:38  9  04:07  4  01:37  5  00:17  1
                                                   -00:27     00:23     00:27     00:07    -00:10     00:13     08:45    -01:19    -01:19     09:21     08:17     01:05     00:39    -00:07   
  6. Tiiu Serv                  01:12:52 16:28:35   01:57  2  04:55  5  07:43  5  10:17  6  11:49  6  13:11  6  23:14  6  37:13  6  43:23  5  59:43  6  65:31  6  70:45  6  72:29  6  72:52  6 01:12:52
    11784 Põlva                                     01:57  2  02:58  7  02:48  7  02:34  7  01:32  7  01:22  7  10:03  5  13:59  6  06:10  3  16:20 10  05:48  6  05:14  8  01:44  7  00:23  2
                                                   -00:31     01:05     00:42     01:13     00:20     00:27     04:07     03:23     00:01     13:10     02:27     02:12     00:46    -00:01   
  7. Katri Hirv                 01:14:59 16:00:41   02:57  7  05:22  6  07:56  6  09:38  4  10:51  4  11:54  4  19:24  3  50:14  9  56:58  9  63:57  8  68:25  8  72:52  7  74:31  7  74:59  7 01:14:59
     4239 Võru                                      02:57  7  02:25  3  02:34  4  01:42  3  01:13  3  01:03  2  07:30  3  30:50  9  06:44  6  06:59  6  04:28  5  04:27  5  01:39  6  00:28  5
                                                    00:29     00:32     00:28     00:21     00:01     00:08     01:34     20:14     00:35     03:49     01:07     01:25     00:41     00:04   
  8. Melii Liht                 01:16:01 17:19:36   05:18 10  09:34 10  13:29 10  16:29 10  18:41 10  20:27 10  31:34  9  45:42  7  54:33  7  61:32  7  68:15  7  73:28  8  75:22  8  76:01  8 01:16:01
      736 Põlva                                     05:18 10  04:16 10  03:55  9  03:00  9  02:12  9  01:46  9  11:07  7  14:08  8  08:51 10  06:59  6  06:43  7  05:13  7  01:54  8  00:39  9
                                                    02:50     02:23     01:49     01:39     01:00     00:51     05:11     03:32     02:42     03:49     03:22     02:11     00:56     00:15   
  9. Krista Kõlli               01:27:48 15:59:41   02:58  8  06:37  9  10:49  9  13:57  9  16:36  9  18:52  9  33:29 10  46:19  8  54:40  8  64:41  9  78:32  9  84:53  9  87:15  9  87:48  9 01:27:48
    15393 Võru                                      02:58  8  03:39  9  04:12 10  03:08 10  02:39 10  02:16 10  14:37  8  12:50  5  08:21  9  10:01  8  13:51 10  06:21 10  02:22 10  00:33  8
                                                    00:30     01:46     02:06     01:47     01:27     01:21     08:41     02:14     02:12     06:51     10:30     03:19     01:24     00:09   
 10. Vampula Oper               01:41:06 17:25:48   03:34  9  06:27  8  09:46  8  11:31  8  13:14  8  14:20  8  30:47  8  68:15 10  75:34 10  82:18 10  92:46 10  98:17 10 100:15 10 101:06 10 01:41:06
    10195 Võru                                      03:34  9  02:53  6  03:19  8  01:45  4  01:43  8  01:06  4  16:27 10  37:28 10  07:19  8  06:44  5  10:28  8  05:31  9  01:58  9  00:51 10
                                                    01:06     01:00     01:13     00:24     00:31     00:11     10:31     26:52     01:10     03:34     07:07     02:29     01:00     00:27   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:37     01:53     02:06     01:21     01:02     00:55     05:56     09:09     04:50     03:10     02:55     03:02     00:58     00:17   00:39:11

N16 Rada (5): 13 KP 4.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 36)   2.( 31)   3.( 57)   4.( 58)   5.( 47)   6.( 56)   7.( 35)   8.( 38)   9.( 42)  10.( 43)  11.( 44)  12.( 48)  13.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kristel Sibul              00:44:05 18:32:03   01:36  1  03:37  1  05:33  1  10:15  2  11:08  2  12:32  2  18:22  1  25:40  1  29:56  1  36:47  1  39:51  1  42:52  1  43:44  1  44:05  1 00:44:05
    10206 Kobras                                    01:36  1  02:01  1  01:56  1  04:42  3  00:53  1  01:24  3  05:50  1  07:18  1  04:16  1  06:51  3  03:04  2  03:01  1  00:52  1  00:21  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Karoliina Sikkal           00:50:36 17:03:02   01:54  2  04:11  2  06:21  2  09:06  1  10:27  1  11:32  1  19:12  2  31:12  3  38:34  3  42:21  2  45:18  2  49:04  2  50:11  2  50:36  2 00:50:36
     4405 Kobras                                    01:54  2  02:17  2  02:10  2  02:45  2  01:21  3  01:05  1  07:40  2  12:00  3  07:22  3  03:47  1  02:57  1  03:46  2  01:07  2  00:25  3
                                                    00:18     00:16     00:14    -01:57     00:28    -00:19     01:50     04:42     03:06    -03:04    -00:07     00:45     00:15     00:04   
  3. Getter Matto               00:51:56 17:21:44   03:06  3  06:26  3  08:48  3  10:36  3  11:55  3  13:07  3  21:24  3  29:45  2  35:58  2  42:35  3  46:02  3  50:19  3  51:32  3  51:56  3 00:51:56
    10142 Kobras                                    03:06  3  03:20  3  02:22  3  01:48  1  01:19  2  01:12  2  08:17  3  08:21  2  06:13  2  06:37  2  03:27  3  04:17  3  01:13  3  00:24  2
                                                    01:30     01:19     00:26    -02:54     00:26    -00:12     02:27     01:03     01:57    -00:14     00:23     01:16     00:21     00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:36     02:01     01:56     01:48     00:53     01:05     05:50     07:18     04:16     03:47     02:57     03:01     00:52     00:21   00:37:41

N50 Rada (5): 13 KP 4.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 36)   2.( 31)   3.( 57)   4.( 58)   5.( 47)   6.( 56)   7.( 35)   8.( 38)   9.( 42)  10.( 43)  11.( 44)  12.( 48)  13.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Aino Koser                 01:04:40 18:09:30   04:35  1  07:45  1  10:34  1  12:53  1  14:42  1  16:16  1  30:59  1  41:29  1  48:02  1  54:30  1  58:47  1  62:40  1  63:59  1  64:40  1 01:04:40
     3910 Ilves                                     04:35  1  03:10  2  02:49  1  02:19  2  01:49  2  01:34  1  14:43  2  10:30  1  06:33  2  06:28  2  04:17  1  03:53  1  01:19  1  00:41  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Epp Kroon                  01:09:03 18:07:00   05:42  2  08:46  2  11:41  2  13:57  2  15:23  2  20:38  2  32:07  2  44:03  2  50:24  2  56:48  2  62:04  2  67:05  2  68:31  2  69:03  2 01:09:03
     2044 Ilves                                     05:42  2  03:04  1  02:55  2  02:16  1  01:26  1  05:15  2  11:29  1  11:56  2  06:21  1  06:24  1  05:16  2  05:01  2  01:26  2  00:32  1
                                                    01:07    -00:06     00:06    -00:03    -00:23     03:41    -03:14     01:26    -00:12    -00:04     00:59     01:08     00:07    -00:09   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:35     03:04     02:49     02:16     01:26     01:34     11:29     10:30     06:21     06:24     04:17     03:53     01:19     00:32   01:00:29

N55 Rada (5): 13 KP 4.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 36)   2.( 31)   3.( 57)   4.( 58)   5.( 47)   6.( 56)   7.( 35)   8.( 38)   9.( 42)  10.( 43)  11.( 44)  12.( 48)  13.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Aili Laanjõe               00:48:10 17:26:58   02:23  2  05:11  1  08:05  2  09:34  1  10:53  1  12:28  1  18:31  1  27:44  1  35:52  1  40:23  1  42:59  1  46:28  1  47:40  1  48:10  1 00:48:10
     1989 Kobras                                    02:23  2  02:48  1  02:54  2  01:29  1  01:19  1  01:35  2  06:03  1  09:13  1  08:08  2  04:31  2  02:36  1  03:29  1  01:12  1  00:30  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Riina Kivikas              00:53:33 17:28:14   02:19  1  05:12  2  07:50  1  09:47  2  11:29  2  12:36  2  19:50  2  29:29  2  37:02  2  41:26  2  47:09  2  51:41  2  53:03  2  53:33  2 00:53:33
      707 Ilves                                     02:19  1  02:53  2  02:38  1  01:57  2  01:42  2  01:07  1  07:14  2  09:39  2  07:33  1  04:24  1  05:43  2  04:32  2  01:22  2  00:30  1
                                                   -00:04     00:05    -00:16     00:28     00:23    -00:28     01:11     00:26    -00:35    -00:07     03:07     01:03     00:10     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:19     02:48     02:38     01:29     01:19     01:07     06:03     09:13     07:33     04:24     02:36     03:29     01:12     00:30   00:46:40

N60 Rada (5): 13 KP 4.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 36)   2.( 31)   3.( 57)   4.( 58)   5.( 47)   6.( 56)   7.( 35)   8.( 38)   9.( 42)  10.( 43)  11.( 44)  12.( 48)  13.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Tiiu Kaasik                00:47:51 17:27:14   02:16  2  04:51  2  07:40  2  09:15  2  10:49  2  12:06  2  18:32  2  29:00  3  35:28  1  40:06  1  42:36  1  46:08  1  47:21  1  47:51  1 00:47:51
      102 Ilves                                     02:16  2  02:35  2  02:49  4  01:35  2  01:34  6  01:17  1  06:26  2  10:28  5  06:28  3  04:38  4  02:30  1  03:32  1  01:13  1  00:30  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Leili Prans                00:53:02 18:22:31   01:55  1  04:14  1  06:21  1  08:03  1  09:28  1  11:03  1  17:32  1  26:59  1  36:48  3  41:20  3  46:37  3  51:17  2  52:34  2  53:02  2 00:53:02
     4910 Ilves                                     01:55  1  02:19  1  02:07  1  01:42  3  01:25  3  01:35  7  06:29  3  09:27  1  09:49  9  04:32  3  05:17  7  04:40  2  01:17  2  00:28  1
                                                   -00:21    -00:16    -00:42     00:07    -00:09     00:18     00:03    -01:01     03:21    -00:06     02:47     01:08     00:04    -00:02   
  3. Laine Saal                 00:55:00 17:26:32   02:46  4  05:47  3  08:39  4  10:13  3  11:28  3  12:53  3  19:08  3  28:57  2  36:16  2  40:46  2  43:40  2  52:46  3  54:22  3  55:00  3 00:55:00
     1330 Kobras                                    02:46  4  03:01  3  02:52  5  01:34  1  01:15  1  01:25  4  06:15  1  09:49  3  07:19  5  04:30  2  02:54  2  09:06  8  01:36  6  00:38  6
                                                    00:30     00:26     00:03    -00:01    -00:19     00:08    -00:11    -00:39     00:51    -00:08     00:24     05:34     00:23     00:08   
  4. Mare Leis                  00:56:34 18:09:40   02:40  3  05:53  4  08:26  3  13:38  8  14:53  7  16:18  7  24:45  6  34:33  5  40:04  4  45:08  4  49:47  5  54:41  5  56:00  4  56:34  4 00:56:34
     5012 OKH                                       02:40  3  03:13  5  02:33  2  05:12  9  01:15  1  01:25  4  08:27  6  09:48  2  05:31  1  05:04  6  04:39  6  04:54  4  01:19  3  00:34  4
                                                    00:24     00:38    -00:16     03:37    -00:19     00:08     02:01    -00:40    -00:57     00:26     02:09     01:22     00:06     00:04   
  5. Maie Abram                 00:56:45 16:47:27   03:57  9  07:20  9  10:24  8  12:31  6  14:15  6  15:48  6  24:12  5  34:14  4  40:27  5  45:19  5  49:12  4  54:34  4  56:06  5  56:45  5 00:56:45
      146 Ilves                                     03:57  9  03:23  7  03:04  6  02:07  6  01:44  7  01:33  6  08:24  5  10:02  4  06:13  2  04:52  5  03:53  3  05:22  5  01:32  4  00:39  7
                                                    01:41     00:48     00:15     00:32     00:10     00:16     01:58    -00:26    -00:15     00:14     01:23     01:50     00:19     00:09   
  6. Kaie Kivila                01:03:10 18:23:24   03:14  6  06:21  5  08:57  5  13:25  7  15:22  9  16:46  8  26:16  7  37:45  7  45:07  7  48:59  6  54:52  6  60:52  6  62:37  6  63:10  6 01:03:10
     2737 Ilves                                     03:14  6  03:07  4  02:36  3  04:28  8  01:57  9  01:24  3  09:30  7  11:29  6  07:22  6  03:52  1  05:53  8  06:00  7  01:45  8  00:33  3
                                                    00:58     00:32    -00:13     02:53     00:23     00:07     03:04     01:01     00:54    -00:46     03:23     02:28     00:32     00:03   
  7. Kersti Ploom               01:08:40 18:11:46   03:56  8  07:17  8  11:20  9  13:48  9  15:17  8  16:54  9  26:38  8  41:55  8  49:22  8  57:23  7  61:43  7  66:31  7  68:05  7  68:40  7 01:08:40
     3745 Tartu                                     03:56  8  03:21  6  04:03  9  02:28  7  01:29  5  01:37  9  09:44  8  15:17  8  07:27  7  08:01  7  04:20  4  04:48  3  01:34  5  00:35  5
                                                    01:40     00:46     01:14     00:53    -00:05     00:20     03:18     04:49     00:59     03:23     01:50     01:16     00:21     00:05   
  8. Ilona Vanaveski            01:22:00 16:44:17   03:26  7  07:10  7  10:16  6  12:20  5  14:09  5  15:44  5  23:22  4  35:15  6  41:59  6  59:42  8  68:24  8  78:39  8  81:20  8  82:00  8 01:22:00
     2734 Ilves                                     03:26  7  03:44  9  03:06  7  02:04  5  01:49  8  01:35  7  07:38  4  11:53  7  06:44  4  17:43  9  08:42  9  10:15  9  02:41  9  00:40  8
                                                    01:10     01:09     00:17     00:29     00:15     00:18     01:12     01:25     00:16     13:05     06:12     06:43     01:28     00:10   
  9. Maria Oper                 01:40:55 17:25:42   03:11  5  06:43  6  10:18  7  12:02  4  13:28  4  14:45  4  30:22  9  68:18  9  76:11  9  88:23  9  92:43  9  98:36  9 100:15  9 100:55  9 01:40:55
    10196 Võru                                      03:11  5  03:32  8  03:35  8  01:44  4  01:26  4  01:17  1  15:37  9  37:56  9  07:53  8  12:12  8  04:20  4  05:53  6  01:39  7  00:40  8
                                                    00:55     00:57     00:46     00:09    -00:08     00:00     09:11     27:28     01:25     07:34     01:50     02:21     00:26     00:10   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:55     02:19     02:07     01:34     01:15     01:17     06:15     09:27     05:31     03:52     02:30     03:32     01:13     00:28   00:43:15

M14 Rada (6): 12 KP 3.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 57)   2.( 49)   3.( 56)   4.( 32)   5.( 33)   6.( 35)   7.( 39)   8.( 41)   9.( 45)  10.( 46)  11.( 40)  12.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Karl Tiit                  00:31:38 17:58:47   01:38  4  02:22  5  03:30  2  05:23  2  07:39  2  12:32  3  17:35  2  19:42  2  26:02  1  27:04  1  29:11  1  31:21  1  31:38  1 00:31:38
     5150 Ilves                                     01:38  4  00:44  2  01:08  2  01:53  2  02:16  5  04:53  3  05:03  2  02:07  1  06:20  2  01:02  1  02:07  1  02:10  1  00:17  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Siim Helmoja               00:32:44 17:30:12   01:31  3  02:20  3  03:37  4  05:46  4  07:57  5  13:01  4  18:43  3  21:00  3  26:15  2  27:22  2  30:01  2  32:23  2  32:44  2 00:32:44
    13539 Kobras                                    01:31  3  00:49  5  01:17  3  02:09  5  02:11  3  05:04  4  05:42  3  02:17  3  05:15  1  01:07  2  02:39  3  02:22  3  00:21  3
                                                   -00:07     00:05     00:09     00:16    -00:05     00:11     00:39     00:10    -01:05     00:05     00:32     00:12     00:04   
  3. Kristo Sirk                00:37:07 17:20:34   01:29  1  02:14  1  03:12  1  04:45  1  06:42  1  10:03  1  13:39  1  15:52  1  29:48  3  31:36  3  34:28  3  36:45  3  37:07  3 00:37:07
    11785 Kobras                                    01:29  1  00:45  4  00:58  1  01:33  1  01:57  1  03:21  1  03:36  1  02:13  2  13:56  5  01:48  5  02:52  4  02:17  2  00:22  4
                                                   -00:09     00:01    -00:10    -00:20    -00:19    -01:32    -01:27     00:06     07:36     00:46     00:45     00:07     00:05   
  4. Kristofer Pähklepa         00:39:35 17:25:15   01:30  2  02:14  1  03:35  3  05:28  3  07:43  3  12:21  2  20:12  4  22:46  4  31:08  4  32:16  4  35:40  4  38:40  4  39:35  4 00:39:35
    11789 Kobras                                    01:30  2  00:44  2  01:21  4  01:53  2  02:15  4  04:38  2  07:51  4  02:34  4  08:22  3  01:08  3  03:24  5  03:00  5  00:55  5
                                                   -00:08     00:00     00:13     00:00    -00:01    -00:15     02:48     00:27     02:02     00:06     01:17     00:50     00:38   
  5. Mihkel Parts               00:52:43 16:29:43   01:46  5  02:21  4  03:44  5  05:52  5  07:56  4  13:38  5  32:22  5  37:03  5  46:14  5  47:28  5  49:38  5  52:25  5  52:43  5 00:52:43
    10198 Võru                                      01:46  5  00:35  1  01:23  5  02:08  4  02:04  2  05:42  5  18:44  5  04:41  5  09:11  4  01:14  4  02:10  2  02:47  4  00:18  2
                                                    00:08    -00:09     00:15     00:15    -00:12     00:49     13:41     02:34     02:51     00:12     00:03     00:37     00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:29     00:35     00:58     01:33     01:57     03:21     03:36     02:07     05:15     01:02     02:07     02:10     00:17   00:26:27

M65 Rada (6): 12 KP 3.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 57)   2.( 49)   3.( 56)   4.( 32)   5.( 33)   6.( 35)   7.( 39)   8.( 41)   9.( 45)  10.( 46)  11.( 40)  12.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Martin Tõrra               00:38:24 17:29:20   02:04  2  02:52  1  04:19  1  06:46  1  08:48  1  13:22  1  20:52  2  23:26  2  30:30  2  32:09  1  35:07  1  37:57  1  38:24  1 00:38:24
      718 Kobras                                    02:04  2  00:48  1  01:27  1  02:27  2  02:02  1  04:34  1  07:30  3  02:34  1  07:04  1  01:39  1  02:58  1  02:50  1  00:27  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Vaabo Annus                00:41:56 17:36:48   02:01  1  02:56  2  04:28  2  07:00  2  09:29  2  14:42  3  20:53  3  23:42  3  31:00  3  33:28  3  38:34  2  41:30  2  41:56  2 00:41:56
      429 Orion                                     02:01  1  00:55  2  01:32  2  02:32  3  02:29  3  05:13  3  06:11  2  02:49  3  07:18  3  02:28  2  05:06  2  02:56  2  00:26  1
                                                   -00:03     00:07     00:05     00:05     00:27     00:39    -01:19     00:15     00:14     00:49     02:08     00:06    -00:01   
  3. Jüri Zimmermann            00:43:25 18:16:50   02:24  3  03:20  3  04:59  3  07:23  3  09:51  3  14:25  2  20:28  1  23:15  1  30:28  1  33:04  2  39:15  3  42:54  3  43:25  3 00:43:25
      127 Kape                                      02:24  3  00:56  3  01:39  3  02:24  1  02:28  2  04:34  1  06:03  1  02:47  2  07:13  2  02:36  3  06:11  3  03:39  3  00:31  4
                                                    00:20     00:08     00:12    -00:03     00:26     00:00    -01:27     00:13     00:09     00:57     03:13     00:49     00:04   
  4. Sulev Piiri                01:10:14 17:42:58   03:15  4  04:35  4  06:54  4  09:53  4  13:51  4  21:16  4  35:20  4  39:35  4  53:39  4  58:59  4  65:12  4  69:46  4  70:14  4 01:10:14
     4445 Kobras                                    03:15  4  01:20  4  02:19  4  02:59  4  03:58  4  07:25  4  14:04  4  04:15  4  14:04  4  05:20  4  06:13  4  04:34  4  00:28  3
                                                    01:11     00:32     00:52     00:32     01:56     02:51     06:34     01:41     07:00     03:41     03:15     01:44     00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:01     00:48     01:27     02:24     02:02     04:34     06:03     02:34     07:04     01:39     02:58     02:50     00:26   00:36:50

M75 Rada (6): 12 KP 3.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 57)   2.( 49)   3.( 56)   4.( 32)   5.( 33)   6.( 35)   7.( 39)   8.( 41)   9.( 45)  10.( 46)  11.( 40)  12.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kalju Johanson             00:57:20 16:12:11   04:53  1  05:40  1  07:45  1  11:32  1  15:09  1  21:03  1  30:22  1  41:13  1  47:58  1  50:01  1  53:37  1  56:46  1  57:20  1 00:57:20
     2339 Kobras                                    04:53  1  00:47  1  02:05  1  03:47  1  03:37  1  05:54  1  09:19  1  10:51  1  06:45  1  02:03  1  03:36  1  03:09  1  00:34  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:53     00:47     02:05     03:47     03:37     05:54     09:19     10:51     06:45     02:03     03:36     03:09     00:34   00:57:20

VIPL Rada (6): 12 KP 3.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 57)   2.( 49)   3.( 56)   4.( 32)   5.( 33)   6.( 35)   7.( 39)   8.( 41)   9.( 45)  10.( 46)  11.( 40)  12.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Triin Sasi                 00:36:09 18:17:05   01:52  1  02:35  1  04:08  1  06:14  1  08:29  1  14:26  3  20:16  2  22:56  2  29:05  1  30:47  1  33:26  1  35:45  1  36:09  1 00:36:09
    11709 Vastse-Kuuste                             01:52  1  00:43  1  01:33  4  02:06  1  02:15  5  05:57  8  05:50  2  02:40  2  06:09  1  01:42  7  02:39  2  02:19  2  00:24  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Anu Iher                   00:36:57 18:16:02   02:50 10  03:47  9  05:04  6  07:15  5  09:26  4  15:00  5  21:05  3  23:54  3  30:27  3  31:55  3  34:26  3  36:32  2  36:57  2 00:36:57
     5654                                           02:50 10  00:57  7  01:17  1  02:11  2  02:11  2  05:34  6  06:05  4  02:49  4  06:33  4  01:28  5  02:31  1  02:06  1  00:25  2
                                                    00:58     00:14    -00:16     00:05    -00:04    -00:23     00:15     00:09     00:24    -00:14    -00:08    -00:13     00:01   
  3. Viljo Randoja              00:38:53 18:11:06   02:13  3  03:16  2  04:58  4  07:10  4  09:15  3  14:08  2  19:17  1  22:00  1  29:41  2  30:57  2  34:10  2  38:24  3  38:53  3 00:38:53
    16610                                           02:13  3  01:03  9  01:42  9  02:12  4  02:05  1  04:53  3  05:09  1  02:43  3  07:41  6  01:16  3  03:13  5  04:14 11  00:29  7
                                                    00:21     00:20     00:09     00:06    -00:10    -01:04    -00:41     00:03     01:32    -00:26     00:34     01:55     00:05   
  4. Margit Tõrra               00:39:00 17:28:52   02:38  8  03:25  3  05:02  5  07:16  6  09:27  5  14:32  4  21:14  4  24:08  4  30:54  4  32:44  4  35:42  4  38:30  4  39:00  4 00:39:00
    11714 Kobras                                    02:38  8  00:47  4  01:37  6  02:14  5  02:11  2  05:05  4  06:42  7  02:54  5  06:46  5  01:50  9  02:58  3  02:48  4  00:30 10
                                                    00:46     00:04     00:04     00:08    -00:04    -00:52     00:52     00:14     00:37     00:08     00:19     00:29     00:06   
  5. Pille Vinne                00:39:34 16:20:06   02:32  5  03:29  5  04:55  3  07:09  3  10:24  8  16:28  6  22:19  5  24:47  5  31:13  5  33:00  5  36:32  5  39:09  5  39:34  5 00:39:34
    15052 Kobras                                    02:32  5  00:57  7  01:26  3  02:14  5  03:15 12  06:04  9  05:51  3  02:28  1  06:26  3  01:47  8  03:32  8  02:37  3  00:25  2
                                                    00:40     00:14    -00:07     00:08     01:00     00:07     00:01    -00:12     00:17     00:05     00:53     00:18     00:01   
  6. Helina Kärner              00:48:07 17:57:07   02:30  4  03:40  8  05:24  9  09:05  9  12:15  9  17:49  7  30:04 11  33:16 12  39:39  6  41:16  7  44:31  8  47:28  6  48:07  6 00:48:07
     5066 Haridus ja teadusministee                 02:30  4  01:10 11  01:44 10  03:41 12  03:10 10  05:34  6  12:15 14  03:12  9  06:23  2  01:37  6  03:15  6  02:57  5  00:39 12
                                                    00:38     00:27     00:11     01:35     00:55    -00:23     06:25     00:32     00:14    -00:05     00:36     00:38     00:15   
  7. Kauri Kürsa                00:48:32 17:24:25   02:32  5  03:38  6  05:19  8  08:00  8  10:18  7  18:03  9  24:17  6  28:41  8  40:09  8  41:06  6  44:22  6  48:03  7  48:32  7 00:48:32
     6716 Põlva                                     02:32  5  01:06 10  01:41  8  02:41 10  02:18  6  07:45 12  06:14  5  04:24 14  11:28 10  00:57  1  03:16  7  03:41  9  00:29  7
                                                    00:40     00:23     00:08     00:35     00:03     01:48     00:24     01:44     05:19    -00:45     00:37     01:22     00:05   
  8. Ere Kürsa                  00:48:48 17:24:23   02:42  9  03:38  6  05:18  7  07:57  7  10:17  6  17:54  8  24:28  7  28:34  6  40:07  7  41:23  8  44:22  6  48:21  8  48:48  8 00:48:48
     5934 Põlva                                     02:42  9  00:56  6  01:40  7  02:39  9  02:20  7  07:37 11  06:34  6  04:06 13  11:33 11  01:16  3  02:59  4  03:59 10  00:27  5
                                                    00:50     00:13     00:07     00:33     00:05     01:40     00:44     01:26     05:24    -00:26     00:20     01:40     00:03   
  9. Peeter Põder               00:51:07 16:20:29   03:08 11  04:30 10  06:24 10  09:58 11  13:10 11  20:22 13  27:35 10  31:20 10  40:32  9  42:41  9  46:41  9  50:20  9  51:07  9 00:51:07
     4312                                           03:08 11  01:22 12  01:54 11  03:34 11  03:12 11  07:12 10  07:13  9  03:45 10  09:12  8  02:09 10  04:00 12  03:39  8  00:47 13
                                                    01:16     00:39     00:21     01:28     00:57     01:15     01:23     01:05     03:03     00:27     01:21     01:20     00:23   
 10. Raili Kallavus             00:54:14 18:35:23   04:03 13  04:49 11  06:52 12  09:15 10  12:21 10  20:12 12  30:08 12  33:15 11  43:00 10  47:00 10  50:44 10  53:45 10  54:14 10 00:54:14
    14849 Sir Melvin OÜ                             04:03 13  00:46  3  02:03 12  02:23  7  03:06  8  07:51 13  09:56 11  03:07  8  09:45  9  04:00 14  03:44 10  03:01  6  00:29  7
                                                    02:11     00:03     00:30     00:17     00:51     01:54     04:06     00:27     03:36     02:18     01:05     00:42     00:05   
 11. Eve Sibul                  00:57:51 18:31:49   02:12  2  05:18 13  06:51 11  10:51 13  14:26 13  18:49 10  30:35 13  34:31 13  46:53 13  50:43 12  54:21 11  57:23 11  57:51 11 00:57:51
    17035 x110                                      02:12  2  03:06 15  01:33  4  04:00 14  03:35 13  04:23  1  11:46 13  03:56 11  12:22 12  03:50 13  03:38  9  03:02  7  00:28  6
                                                    00:20     02:23     00:00     01:54     01:20    -01:34     05:56     01:16     06:13     02:08     00:59     00:43     00:04   
 12. Ergo Nõmmiste              01:00:35 18:09:08   03:29 12  05:11 12  07:55 13  11:56 14  16:04 14  24:11 14  32:15 14  36:46 14  45:49 11  48:34 11  55:13 12  59:48 12  60:35 12 01:00:35
      915 Kape                                      03:29 12  01:42 13  02:44 15  04:01 15  04:08 14  08:07 14  08:04 10  04:31 15  09:03  7  02:45 12  06:39 13  04:35 13  00:47 13
                                                    01:37     00:59     01:11     01:55     01:53     02:10     02:14     01:51     02:54     01:03     04:00     02:16     00:23   
 13. Riina Masing               01:10:53 17:46:33   05:15 14  06:00 14  08:18 14  10:50 12  13:58 12  19:20 11  26:18  9  29:21  9  46:19 12  51:16 13  66:01 13  70:21 13  70:53 13 01:10:53
    16604 MTA                                       05:15 14  00:45  2  02:18 14  02:32  8  03:08  9  05:22  5  06:58  8  03:03  7  16:58 14  04:57 15  14:45 15  04:20 12  00:32 11
                                                    03:23     00:02     00:45     00:26     00:53    -00:35     01:08     00:23     10:49     03:15     12:06     02:01     00:08   
 14. Riho Laanoja               01:11:35 18:41:59   02:35  7  03:26  4  04:44  2  06:55  2  09:08  2  13:51  1  25:33  8  28:34  6  61:21 14  62:30 14  66:29 14  71:10 14  71:35 14 01:11:35
    16220 Põlva Politsei                            02:35  7  00:51  5  01:18  2  02:11  2  02:13  4  04:43  2  11:42 12  03:01  6  32:47 15  01:09  2  03:59 11  04:41 14  00:25  2
                                                    00:43     00:08    -00:15     00:05    -00:02    -01:14     05:52     00:21     26:38    -00:33     01:20     02:22     00:01   
 15. Kersti Metsoja             01:33:05 17:33:06   15:16 15  17:19 15  19:26 15  23:25 15  28:02 15  37:47 15  53:45 15  57:47 15  73:12 15  75:48 15  87:15 15  92:14 15  93:05 15 01:33:05
    17033 x154                                      15:16 15  02:03 14  02:07 13  03:59 13  04:37 15  09:45 15  15:58 15  04:02 12  15:25 13  02:36 11  11:27 14  04:59 15  00:51 15
                                                    13:24     01:20     00:34     01:53     02:22     03:48     10:08     01:22     09:16     00:54     08:48     02:40     00:27   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:52     00:43     01:17     02:06     02:05     04:23     05:09     02:28     06:09     00:57     02:31     02:06     00:24   00:32:10

N14 Rada (6): 12 KP 3.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 57)   2.( 49)   3.( 56)   4.( 32)   5.( 33)   6.( 35)   7.( 39)   8.( 41)   9.( 45)  10.( 46)  11.( 40)  12.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kelly Mattus               00:33:25 17:28:58   01:32  1  02:10  1  03:19  1  05:14  1  07:01  1  13:23  3  17:41  1  20:27  1  26:53  1  28:27  1  30:47  1  33:05  1  33:25  1 00:33:25
    13285 Kobras                                    01:32  1  00:38  1  01:09  1  01:55  2  01:47  1  06:22  3  04:18  1  02:46  3  06:26  1  01:34  2  02:20  2  02:18  1  00:20  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kristiina Himma            00:35:35 16:26:06   01:45  3  02:28  3  03:39  2  05:46  3  07:48  3  13:20  2  19:11  2  21:35  2  28:38  2  30:06  2  32:21  2  35:06  2  35:35  2 00:35:35
    15012 Võru                                      01:45  3  00:43  2  01:11  2  02:07  3  02:02  2  05:32  2  05:51  2  02:24  2  07:03  2  01:28  1  02:15  1  02:45  3  00:29  3
                                                    00:13     00:05     00:02     00:12     00:15    -00:50     01:33    -00:22     00:37    -00:06    -00:05     00:27     00:09   
  3. Helle Leis                 00:37:28 17:24:58   01:41  2  02:24  2  03:44  3  05:35  2  07:46  2  12:47  1  20:23  3  22:43  3  30:54  3  32:28  3  34:48  3  37:07  3  37:28  3 00:37:28
    13218 Kobras                                    01:41  2  00:43  2  01:20  3  01:51  1  02:11  3  05:01  1  07:36  3  02:20  1  08:11  3  01:34  2  02:20  2  02:19  2  00:21  2
                                                    00:09     00:05     00:11    -00:04     00:24    -01:21     03:18    -00:26     01:45     00:00     00:00     00:01     00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:32     00:38     01:09     01:51     01:47     05:01     04:18     02:20     06:26     01:28     02:15     02:18     00:20   00:31:23

M12 Rada (7): 10 KP 3.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 49)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 39)   7.( 41)   8.( 46)   9.( 48)  10.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Esko Vanahunt              00:48:28 17:18:29   05:52  2  08:48  2  10:53  2  16:24  2  29:53  2  32:27  2  35:13  2  40:17  2  46:54  2  48:09  1  48:28  1 00:48:28
    11788 Kobras                                    05:52  2  02:56  1  02:05  2  05:31  1  13:29  1  02:34  2  02:46  2  05:04  1  06:37  2  01:15  1  00:19  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kevin Jaaska               00:48:42 17:18:29   05:49  1  08:45  1  10:48  1  16:21  1  29:51  1  32:24  1  35:07  1  40:14  1  46:47  1  48:17  2  48:42  2 00:48:42
    14842 Kobras                                    05:49  1  02:56  1  02:03  1  05:33  2  13:30  2  02:33  1  02:43  1  05:07  2  06:33  1  01:30  2  00:25  2
                                                   -00:03     00:00    -00:02     00:02     00:01    -00:01    -00:03     00:03    -00:04     00:15     00:06   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       05:49     02:56     02:03     05:31     13:29     02:33     02:43     05:04     06:33     01:15     00:19   00:48:15

N12 Rada (7): 10 KP 3.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 49)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 39)   7.( 41)   8.( 46)   9.( 48)  10.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Laura-Liis Kütt            00:46:33 16:15:19   03:38  1  07:48  2  11:58  2  17:42  1  25:05  2  27:15  1  30:04  1  37:58  1  44:59  1  46:10  1  46:33  1 00:46:33
    14779 Kobras                                    03:38  1  04:10  2  04:10  3  05:44  1  07:23  2  02:10  1  02:49  1  07:54  2  07:01  1  01:11  2  00:23  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kelli Nurm                 00:46:35 16:15:18   03:44  2  07:46  1  11:53  1  17:45  2  25:03  1  27:18  2  30:07  2  38:00  2  45:02  2  46:12  2  46:35  2 00:46:35
    14843 Kobras                                    03:44  2  04:02  1  04:07  2  05:52  2  07:18  1  02:15  2  02:49  1  07:53  1  07:02  2  01:10  1  00:23  1
                                                    00:06    -00:08    -00:03     00:08    -00:05     00:05     00:00    -00:01     00:01    -00:01     00:00   
  3. Kertu Laanoja              01:07:10 18:39:06   08:16  3  14:06  3  17:51  3  27:57  3  37:05  3  41:42  3  47:19  3  55:19  3  65:10  3  66:45  3  67:10  3 01:07:10
    14785 Põlva Spordikool                          08:16  3  05:50  3  03:45  1  10:06  3  09:08  3  04:37  3  05:37  3  08:00  3  09:51  3  01:35  3  00:25  3
                                                    04:38     01:40    -00:25     04:22     01:45     02:27     02:48     00:06     02:50     00:24     00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:38     04:02     03:45     05:44     07:18     02:10     02:49     07:53     07:01     01:10     00:23   00:45:53

M10 Rada (8): 6 KP 1.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 36)   5.( 39)   6.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Erki Sulg                  00:18:45 17:12:47   01:51  1  04:35  1  08:04  1  11:48  1  14:25  1  18:14  1  18:45  1 00:18:45
    14782 Kobras                                    01:51  1  02:44  1  03:29  1  03:44  1  02:37  1  03:49  2  00:31  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Villu Damon Pentsa         00:19:07 17:12:36   02:03  2  04:49  2  08:19  2  12:03  2  14:43  2  18:36  2  19:07  2 00:19:07
    16225 Põlva Spordikool                          02:03  2  02:46  2  03:30  2  03:44  1  02:40  2  03:53  3  00:31  1
                                                    00:12     00:02     00:01     00:00     00:03     00:04     00:00   
  3. Kerten Matto               00:25:26 17:18:06   02:56  3  05:59  3  10:24  3  17:33  3  21:43  3  24:47  3  25:26  3 00:25:26
     1435 Viluste kool                              02:56  3  03:03  3  04:25  3  07:09  3  04:10  3  03:04  1  00:39  3
                                                    01:05     00:19     00:56     03:25     01:33    -00:45     00:08   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:51     02:44     03:29     03:44     02:37     03:04     00:31   00:18:00

M08 Rada (8): 6 KP 1.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 36)   5.( 39)   6.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Aleksander Saluri          00:21:16 17:39:19   01:46  1  04:23  1  07:43  1  13:54  1  18:08  2  20:36  1  21:16  1 00:21:16
    16240                                           01:46  1  02:37  2  03:20  2  06:11  3  04:14  2  02:28  1  00:40  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Arti Ladva                 00:21:23 17:39:10   01:56  2  04:31  2  07:54  2  14:04  2  18:19  3  20:47  2  21:23  2 00:21:23
    15144 Midrimaa                                  01:56  2  02:35  1  03:23  3  06:10  2  04:15  3  02:28  1  00:36  1
                                                    00:10    -00:02     00:03    -00:01     00:01     00:00    -00:04   
  3. Kaspar Karolin             00:22:45 16:53:32   02:46  3  05:55  3  08:58  3  14:20  3  17:38  1  21:50  3  22:45  3 00:22:45
    14470                                           02:46  3  03:09  3  03:03  1  05:22  1  03:18  1  04:12  4  00:55  3
                                                    01:00     00:32    -00:17    -00:49    -00:56     01:44     00:15   
  4. Toomas Mattus              00:35:45 16:53:36   04:01  4  11:01  4  16:34  4  25:18  4  30:34  4  34:31  4  35:45  4 00:35:45
    16982 Põlva                                     04:01  4  07:00  4  05:33  4  08:44  4  05:16  4  03:57  3  01:14  4
                                                    02:15     04:23     02:13     02:33     01:02     01:29     00:34   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:46     02:35     03:03     05:22     03:18     02:28     00:36   00:19:08

N10 Rada (8): 6 KP 1.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 36)   5.( 39)   6.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Johanna Laanoja            00:17:16 17:19:54   01:27  2  03:30  1  05:44  1  11:22  1  14:14  1  16:53  1  17:16  1 00:17:16
    14786 Põlva Spordikool                          01:27  2  02:03  1  02:14  1  05:38  2  02:52  1  02:39  3  00:23  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kairiin Märtson            00:17:19 17:19:55   01:25  1  03:31  2  05:47  2  11:23  2  14:17  2  16:55  2  17:19  2 00:17:19
    14780 Kobras                                    01:25  1  02:06  2  02:16  2  05:36  1  02:54  2  02:38  2  00:24  2
                                                   -00:02     00:03     00:02    -00:02     00:02    -00:01     00:01   
  3. Samanta Suitsik            00:23:24 17:18:42   02:13  3  05:09  3  09:25  3  16:43  4  20:25  4  22:48  3  23:24  3 00:23:24
    16600 Põlva ÜG                                  02:13  3  02:56  4  04:16  3  07:18  4  03:42  4  02:23  1  00:36  4
                                                    00:46     00:53     02:02     01:40     00:50    -00:16     00:13   
  4. Kristiin Kalle             00:24:46 17:18:41   02:16  4  05:09  3  09:28  4  16:39  3  20:20  3  24:20  4  24:46  4 00:24:46
    16238 Kobras                                    02:16  4  02:53  3  04:19  4  07:11  3  03:41  3  04:00  4  00:26  3
                                                    00:49     00:50     02:05     01:33     00:49     01:21     00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:25     02:03     02:14     05:36     02:52     02:23     00:23   00:16:56

N08 Rada (8): 6 KP 1.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 36)   5.( 39)   6.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kertu Sulg                 00:23:33 17:18:41   02:17  1  05:14  1  09:30  1  16:52  1  20:35  1  22:54  1  23:33  1 00:23:33
    16236 Kobras                                    02:17  1  02:57  1  04:16  1  07:22  1  03:43  1  02:19  1  00:39  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mariann Zernant            00:45:35 18:57:37   05:14  2  13:57  2  21:49  2  33:49  2  41:04  2  44:41  2  45:35  2 00:45:35
    13655 lasteaed Tähtvere                         05:14  2  08:43  2  07:52  2  12:00  2  07:15  2  03:37  2  00:54  2
                                                    02:57     05:46     03:36     04:38     03:32     01:18     00:15   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:17     02:57     04:16     07:22     03:43     02:19     00:39   00:23:33

VABA ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus               
  1. Keven Mekk                 01:20:05 15:58:37   02:06  10:43  26:39  36:04  39:02  45:27  52:57  55:09  56:11  57:14  58:35  59:19  60:28  63:19  68:24  71:25  75:25  78:55  79:46  80:05 01:20:05 19p
    13516 Võru                                      02:06  08:37  15:56  09:25  02:58  06:25  07:30  02:12  01:02  01:03  01:21  00:44  01:09  02:51  05:05  03:01  04:00  03:30  00:51  00:19
                                                    [36 ]  [34 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [55 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [56 ]  [47 ]  [58 ]  [49 ]  [57 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [46 ]  [48 ]  [97 ] Finish     =19
  2. Indrek Ümarik              01:32:25 15:58:32   01:28  06:13  19:10  27:01  33:09  37:52  40:15  43:17  49:36  54:16  55:00  55:57  57:21  65:12  67:13  71:34  82:35  85:39  91:03  91:59  92:25 01:32:25 19p
      328 Ilves                                     01:28  04:45  12:57  07:51  06:08  04:43  02:23  03:02  06:19  04:40  00:44  00:57  01:24  07:51  02:01  04:21  11:01  03:04  05:24  00:56  00:26
                                                    [36 ]  [34 ]  [50 ]  [54 ]  [53 ]  [52 ]  [51 ]  [55 ]  [34 ]  [56 ]  [47 ]  [58 ]  [57 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [45 ]  [48 ]  [97 ] Finish     =19
  3. Jüri Ümarik                01:11:46 15:41:23   02:57  04:16  06:06  07:48  09:23  12:26  15:30  20:12  23:56  28:10  32:02  34:37  51:29  53:41  57:43  63:37  69:09  71:00  71:46 01:11:46 18p
      145                                           02:57  01:19  01:50  01:42  01:35  03:03  03:04  04:42  03:44  04:14  03:52  02:35  16:52  02:12  04:02  05:54  05:32  01:51  00:46
                                                    [57 ]  [49 ]  [58 ]  [47 ]  [56 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [31 ]  [36 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [44 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [40 ]  [48 ]  [97 ] Finish     =18
  4. Aivar Jõgiaas              01:05:32 18:15:32   05:31  11:52  26:35  36:21  37:04  38:03  39:17  46:12  48:31  52:56  55:26  58:11  60:50  64:07  65:05  65:32 01:05:32 15p
     2211 Tartu                                     05:31  06:21  14:43  09:46  00:43  00:59  01:14  06:55  02:19  04:25  02:30  02:45  02:39  03:17  00:58  00:27
                                                    [36 ]  [34 ]  [50 ]  [56 ]  [47 ]  [58 ]  [57 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [48 ]  [97 ] Finish     =15
  5. Kerstin Uiboupin           00:34:47 17:45:50   01:07  04:46  07:37  10:13  11:15  12:17  13:30  20:36  22:44  26:55  28:12  30:32  33:34  34:28  34:47 00:34:47 14p
     3797 Võru                                      01:07  03:39  02:51  02:36  01:02  01:02  01:13  07:06  02:08  04:11  01:17  02:20  03:02  00:54  00:19
                                                    [39 ]  [35 ]  [33 ]  [56 ]  [47 ]  [58 ]  [57 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [44 ]  [48 ]  [97 ] Finish     =14
  6. Indrek Mahla               00:46:22 17:36:20   02:56  06:36  11:18  15:46  18:24  22:30  28:01  30:45  32:22  34:14  36:03  37:35  40:04  45:26  46:22 00:46:22 14p
     2661 Peko                                      02:56  03:40  04:42  04:28  02:38  04:06  05:31  02:44  01:37  01:52  01:49  01:32  02:29  05:22  00:56
                                                    [39 ]  [41 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [40 ]  [48 ]  [57 ]  [49 ]  [58 ]  [47 ]  [56 ]  [31 ]  [97 ] Finish     =14
  7. Sigrid Paul                01:50:54 16:57:33   05:30  09:37  12:20  14:55  16:29  17:59  31:22  79:50  82:09  97:19 104:18 108:56 110:21 110:54 01:50:54 13p
    14011 SA TÜK                                    05:30  04:07  02:43  02:35  01:34  01:30  13:23  48:28  02:19  15:10  06:59  04:38  01:25  00:33
                                                    [36 ]  [31 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [47 ]  [56 ]  [35 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [44 ]  [40 ]  [48 ]  [97 ] Finish     =13
  7. Marju Kelviste             01:50:54 16:57:33   05:30  09:37  12:20  14:55  16:29  17:59  31:22  79:50  82:09  97:19 104:18 108:56 110:21 110:54 01:50:54 13p
    14013 SA TÜK                                    05:30  04:07  02:43  02:35  01:34  01:30  13:23  48:28  02:19  15:10  06:59  04:38  01:25  00:33
                                                    [36 ]  [31 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [47 ]  [56 ]  [35 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [44 ]  [40 ]  [48 ]  [97 ] Finish     =13
  9. Liivi Lõhmus               01:58:41 16:53:44   01:58  14:02  34:32  43:13  46:52  52:02  70:07  77:05  89:58 106:07 110:12 114:17 118:13 118:41 01:58:41 13p
    13620 Tartu                                     01:58  12:04  20:30  08:41  03:39  05:10  18:05  06:58  12:53  16:09  04:05  04:05  03:56  00:28
                                                    [39 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [32 ]  [47 ]  [57 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [48 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [40 ]  [97 ] Finish     =13
 10. Rein Raid                  00:58:27 17:19:17   01:48  06:56  13:29  21:55  24:11  25:52  35:29  38:54  43:39  51:09  55:31  57:58  58:27 00:58:27 12p
     4336 Kape                                      01:48  05:08  06:33  08:26  02:16  01:41  09:37  03:25  04:45  07:30  04:22  02:27  00:29
                                                    [39 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [32 ]  [47 ]  [57 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [42 ]  [45 ]  [40 ]  [97 ] Finish     =12
 11. Juhan Sedman               01:27:15 17:14:47   06:17  10:17  40:21  56:23  63:53  68:05  78:22  79:59  81:28  82:44  85:01  86:51  87:15 01:27:15 12p
    13905 TÜ                                        06:17  04:00  30:04  16:02  07:30  04:12  10:17  01:37  01:29  01:16  02:17  01:50  00:24
                                                    [35 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [55 ]  [47 ]  [58 ]  [49 ]  [57 ]  [48 ]  [97 ] Finish     =12
 12. Taimar Tilgre              00:58:21 17:19:26   01:11  05:34  16:23  21:43  25:25  33:00  36:52  43:28  52:04  55:31  57:57  58:21 00:58:21 11p
    11712 Kobras                                    01:11  04:23  10:49  05:20  03:42  07:35  03:52  06:36  08:36  03:27  02:26  00:24
                                                    [39 ]  [33 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [55 ]  [32 ]  [57 ]  [48 ]  [46 ]  [40 ]  [97 ] Finish     =11
 13. Piret Joonas               01:16:21 18:51:14   13:03  17:11  20:30  23:13  25:32  26:42  36:12  53:31  59:22  74:36  75:49  76:21 01:16:21 11p
    15856                                           13:03  04:08  03:19  02:43  02:19  01:10  09:30  17:19  05:51  15:14  01:13  00:32
                                                    [36 ]  [31 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [47 ]  [56 ]  [35 ]  [38 ]  [42 ]  [48 ]  [97 ] Finish     =11
 14. Igmar Matto                01:23:37 17:19:59   25:05  26:06  28:12  31:24  34:08  50:29  56:25  71:46  73:38  78:58  83:00  83:37 01:23:37 11p
    14777                                           25:05  01:01  02:06  03:12  02:44  16:21  05:56  15:21  01:52  05:20  04:02  00:37
                                                    [57 ]  [49 ]  [56 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [40 ]  [97 ] Finish     =11
 15. Kristjan Mägi              00:56:25 17:59:48   08:01  09:09  11:20  15:05  17:02  31:55  35:07  46:49  50:11  55:57  56:25 00:56:25 10p
    16997 Veeriku kool                              08:01  01:08  02:11  03:45  01:57  14:53  03:12  11:42  03:22  05:46  00:28
                                                    [57 ]  [49 ]  [56 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [46 ]  [97 ] Finish     =10
 16. Moonika Haili              01:45:36 18:10:14   01:25  08:03  18:23  33:24  37:55  41:02  61:36  88:50 100:16 104:37 105:36 01:45:36 10p
    17034 Võru                                      01:25  06:38  10:20  15:01  04:31  03:07  20:34  27:14  11:26  04:21  00:59
                                                    [39 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [32 ]  [47 ]  [57 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [40 ]  [97 ] Finish     =10
 17. Teet Kuivkaev              01:45:39 18:10:12   01:25  08:04  18:23  33:29  37:59  41:06  61:34  88:38 100:21 104:38 105:39 01:45:39 10p
     8795 Elioni SK                                 01:25  06:39  10:19  15:06  04:30  03:07  20:28  27:04  11:43  04:17  01:01
                                                    [39 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [32 ]  [47 ]  [57 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [40 ]  [97 ] Finish     =10
 18. Raino Leopard              00:40:56 17:30:34   03:23  05:58  08:43  19:46  25:03  27:36  36:51  38:16  40:29  40:56 00:40:56 9p
     2323 Peko                                      03:23  02:35  02:45  11:03  05:17  02:33  09:15  01:25  02:13  00:27
                                                    [35 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [97 ] Finish     =9
 19. Ene Laht                   00:57:22 18:40:46   01:52  17:28  44:05  46:29  48:56  49:41  50:49  54:30  56:42  57:22 00:57:22 9p
     6105                                           01:52  15:36  26:37  02:24  02:27  00:45  01:08  03:41  02:12  00:40
                                                    [39 ]  [35 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [47 ]  [49 ]  [57 ]  [48 ]  [97 ] Finish     =9
 20. Jaak Kroon                 00:40:56 17:55:02   04:21  11:59  18:31  22:58  28:00  29:44  32:16  40:05  40:56 00:40:56 8p
    11302                                           04:21  07:38  06:32  04:27  05:02  01:44  02:32  07:49  00:51
                                                    [39 ]  [36 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [47 ]  [49 ]  [57 ]  [97 ] Finish     =8
 21. Rainis Peetsmann           00:42:23 17:25:05   02:59  07:34  09:54  17:17  37:02  39:19  41:55  42:23 00:42:23 7p
    15056 Põlva SK                                  02:59  04:35  02:20  07:23  19:45  02:17  02:36  00:28
                                                    [49 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [39 ]  [97 ] Finish     =7
 22. Kaarel Hendrik Zernant     00:38:59 19:02:57   01:42  02:21  03:36  05:17  07:14  38:17  38:59 00:38:59 6p
     5157 Ilves                                     01:42  00:39  01:15  01:41  01:57  31:03  00:42
                                                    [57 ]  [49 ]  [56 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [97 ] Finish     =6
 23. Daniel Vasser              01:01:53 15:51:30   01:26                                                                                      14:30  24:24  33:05  37:33  49:23  61:53 01:01:53 6p
     9765 Põlva                                     01:26                                                                                                    08:41  04:28  11:50  12:30
                                                    [36 ]  [31 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [47 ]  [56 ]  [35 ]  [38 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [48 ]  [97 ]  [34 ]  [50 ]  [54 ]  [53 ]  [52 ] Finish     =6
 24. Hanna-Ly Meekler           01:15:55 17:28:37   16:48  22:00  35:44  67:11  72:14  75:17  75:55 01:15:55 6p
    16599 Kanepi ÜG                                 16:48  05:12  13:44  31:27  05:03  03:03  00:38
                                                    [32 ]  [33 ]  [35 ]  [41 ]  [39 ]  [97 ] Finish     =6
 25. Tiina Paesalu              01:01:01 18:47:14   04:38  10:55  20:26  39:50  45:29  61:01 01:01:01 5p
    17036 Tartu                                     04:38  06:17  09:31  19:24  05:39  15:32
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [56 ]  [57 ] Finish     =5
 26. Mari Iher                  00:21:59 19:22:34   07:30  14:05  19:36  21:59 00:21:59 3p
    15147                                           07:30  06:35  05:31  02:23
                                                    [57 ]  [48 ]  [97 ] Finish     =3
#1 Rada (M21E): 21 KP 9.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 36)   2.( 34)   3.( 50)   4.( 54)   5.( 53)   6.( 52)   7.( 51)   8.( 55)   9.( 34)  10.( 56)  11.( 47)  12.( 58)  13.( 57)  14.( 37)  15.( 38)  16.( 42)  17.( 43)  18.( 45)  19.( 44)  20.( 48)  21.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Mati Tiit                  01:04:29 17:59:51   01:09  1  08:13 10  15:29  4  21:27  2  24:52  1  29:21  2  31:27  1  33:18  1  37:40  1  42:29  1  43:04  1  43:47  1  44:47  1  51:44  1  53:27  1  56:41  1  58:38  1  60:17  1  61:20  1  63:30  1  64:10  1  64:29  1 01:04:29
     1326 Ilves                                     01:09  1  07:04 11  07:16  1  05:58  1  03:25  1  04:29  2  02:06  2  01:51  1  04:22  1  04:49  6  00:35  2  00:43  1  01:00  1  06:57  6  01:43  1  03:14  2  01:57  1  01:39  1  01:03  1  02:10  2  00:40  3  00:19  5
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kristjan Karabelnik        01:08:03 18:47:39   01:28  6  06:33  3  14:34  2  21:19  1  25:11  2  29:04  1  31:35  2  33:45  2  39:04  2  43:38  2  44:16  2  45:00  2  46:04  2  52:36  2  54:19  2  58:56  2  61:02  2  63:13  2  64:26  2  66:44  2  67:36  2  68:03  2 01:08:03
     3233 OKH                                       01:28  6  05:05  4  08:01  3  06:45  2  03:52  3  03:53  1  02:31  7  02:10  2  05:19  2  04:34  3  00:38  4  00:44  2  01:04  4  06:32  2  01:43  1  04:37 11  02:06  2  02:11  4  01:13  2  02:18  3  00:52  6  00:27  9
                                                    00:19    -01:59     00:45     00:47     00:27    -00:36     00:25     00:19     00:57    -00:15     00:03     00:01     00:04    -00:25     00:00     01:23     00:09     00:32     00:10     00:08     00:12     00:08   
  3. Ott Rakkaselg              01:13:41 17:55:10   01:46  7  07:12  7  17:05  7  25:25  6  29:58  5  34:58  5  37:24  5  40:08  5  46:01  5  50:43  5  51:13  5  52:15  5  53:16  5  59:22  5  61:17  5  64:37  4  67:16  3  69:10  3  70:33  3  72:41  3  73:25  3  73:41  3 01:13:41
     1920 HOK                                       01:46  7  05:26  7  09:53  7  08:20  3  04:33  5  05:00  5  02:26  6  02:44  4  05:53  4  04:42  5  00:30  1  01:02  7  01:01  2  06:06  1  01:55  3  03:20  4  02:39  5  01:54  2  01:23  4  02:08  1  00:44  4  00:16  2
                                                    00:37    -01:38     02:37     02:22     01:08     00:31     00:20     00:53     01:31    -00:07    -00:05     00:19     00:01    -00:51     00:12     00:06     00:42     00:15     00:20    -00:02     00:04    -00:03   
  4. Marten Vunukainen          01:15:51 17:32:12   01:16  3  06:47  4  15:23  3  24:08  4  28:42  4  33:50  4  36:03  4  38:20  4  44:48  4  49:21  4  50:23  4  51:09  4  52:19  4  58:57  4  61:02  4  65:16  5  68:57  4  70:57  4  72:24  4  75:01  4  75:37  4  75:51  4 01:15:51
    11326 Kobras                                    01:16  3  05:31  8  08:36  4  08:45  6  04:34  6  05:08  7  02:13  4  02:17  3  06:28  8  04:33  2  01:02 11  00:46  3  01:10  7  06:38  4  02:05  7  04:14  9  03:41  6  02:00  3  01:27  7  02:37  4  00:36  1  00:14  1
                                                    00:07    -01:33     01:20     02:47     01:09     00:39     00:07     00:26     02:06    -00:16     00:27     00:03     00:10    -00:19     00:22     01:00     01:44     00:21     00:24     00:27    -00:04    -00:05   
  5. Tõnis Piirisild            01:20:49 17:51:58   01:09  1  05:44  2  19:32 10  28:04 10  32:11  8  37:10  6  39:09  6  42:11  6  49:07  6  53:28  6  54:05  6  54:51  6  55:58  6  62:31  6  64:26  6  67:39  6  71:40  5  75:02  5  76:53  6  79:45  6  80:30  5  80:49  5 01:20:49
    10214 Võru                                      01:09  1  04:35  2  13:48 11  08:32  4  04:07  4  04:59  4  01:59  1  03:02  6  06:56  9  04:21  1  00:37  3  00:46  3  01:07  6  06:33  3  01:55  3  03:13  1  04:01  7  03:22 11  01:51  8  02:52  8  00:45  5  00:19  5
                                                    00:00    -02:29     06:32     02:34     00:42     00:30    -00:07     01:11     02:34    -00:28     00:02     00:03     00:07    -00:24     00:12    -00:01     02:04     01:43     00:48     00:42     00:05     00:00   
  6. Sander Mirme               01:21:20 17:38:21   01:23  4  05:33  1  13:01  1  23:21  3  27:00  3  31:54  3  34:03  3  37:21  3  43:16  3  48:20  3  49:00  3  50:03  3  51:06  3  57:54  3  59:50  3  63:05  3  72:59  6  75:26  6  76:51  5  79:31  5  80:59  6  81:20  6 01:21:20
     8646                                           01:23  4  04:10  1  07:28  2  10:20 11  03:39  2  04:54  3  02:09  3  03:18  9  05:55  5  05:04  8  00:40  5  01:03  8  01:03  3  06:48  5  01:56  5  03:15  3  09:54 11  02:27 10  01:25  6  02:40  6  01:28 10  00:21  7
                                                    00:14    -02:54     00:12     04:22     00:14     00:25     00:03     01:27     01:33     00:15     00:05     00:20     00:03    -00:09     00:13     00:01     07:57     00:48     00:22     00:30     00:48     00:02   
  7. Janek Piirisild            01:26:48 17:53:59   01:55  8  07:04  5  17:50  8  26:31  8  31:30  6  37:12  7  39:52  7  42:45  7  49:50  7  56:40  7  57:30  7  59:10  8  60:16  7  68:25  8  70:40  8  74:33  8  77:02  7  79:27  7  83:13  8  85:51  7  86:30  7  86:48  7 01:26:48
     5037 Võru                                      01:55  8  05:09  5  10:46  8  08:41  5  04:59  8  05:42  8  02:40  9  02:53  5  07:05 10  06:50 11  00:50  9  01:40 11  01:06  5  08:09  9  02:15  9  03:53  6  02:29  3  02:25  7  03:46 11  02:38  5  00:39  2  00:18  3
                                                    00:46    -01:55     03:30     02:43     01:34     01:13     00:34     01:02     02:43     02:01     00:15     00:57     00:06     01:12     00:32     00:39     00:32     00:46     02:43     00:28    -00:01    -00:01   
  8. Ilo Suurmets               01:27:37 17:45:19   03:34 11  09:11 11  20:18 11  29:13 11  34:52 10  39:58  8  42:51  8  46:59  9  52:44  8  57:20  8  58:02  8  58:55  7  60:18  8  67:17  7  69:16  7  73:28  7  78:45  8  81:04  8  82:57  7  85:59  8  87:02  8  87:37  8 01:27:37
     1336 Kobras                                    03:34 11  05:37  9  11:07  9  08:55  7  05:39 10  05:06  6  02:53 10  04:08 10  05:45  3  04:36  4  00:42  6  00:53  5  01:23 10  06:59  7  01:59  6  04:12  8  05:17  9  02:19  5  01:53  9  03:02 10  01:03  9  00:35 10
                                                    02:25    -01:27     03:51     02:57     02:14     00:37     00:47     02:17     01:23    -00:13     00:07     00:10     00:23     00:02     00:16     00:58     03:20     00:40     00:50     00:52     00:23     00:16   
  9. Lauri Juhan Liivamägi      01:32:08 17:24:29   02:14 10  07:32  9  18:49  9  27:52  9  32:50  9  45:56 11  48:17 10  51:24 10  57:23  9  62:21  9  63:03  9  64:02  9  65:16  9  72:24  9  74:46  9  78:34  9  82:59  9  85:25  9  87:50  9  90:52  9  91:50  9  92:08  9 01:32:08
     7196                                           02:14 10  05:18  6  11:17 10  09:03  9  04:58  7  13:06 11  02:21  5  03:07  7  05:59  6  04:58  7  00:42  6  00:59  6  01:14  8  07:08  8  02:22 10  03:48  5  04:25  8  02:26  9  02:25 10  03:02 10  00:58  7  00:18  3
                                                    01:05    -01:46     04:01     03:05     01:33     08:37     00:15     01:16     01:37     00:09     00:07     00:16     00:14     00:11     00:39     00:34     02:28     00:47     01:22     00:52     00:18    -00:01   
 10. Indrek Karolin             01:43:10 17:47:57   01:24  5  07:05  6  16:45  6  26:17  7  31:51  7  40:21  9  42:55  9  46:08  8  63:46 11  69:25 11  70:13 11  71:32 11  72:57 11  86:02 11  88:13 11  92:38 11  95:13 10  97:38 10  99:00 10 101:47 10 102:47 10 103:10 10 01:43:10
     9927 Kiidjärve                                 01:24  5  05:41 10  09:40  6  09:32 10  05:34  9  08:30 10  02:34  8  03:13  8  17:38 11  05:39  9  00:48  8  01:19  9  01:25 11  13:05 11  02:11  8  04:25 10  02:35  4  02:25  7  01:22  3  02:47  7  01:00  8  00:23  8
                                                    00:15    -01:23     02:24     03:34     02:09     04:01     00:28     01:22     13:16     00:50     00:13     00:36     00:25     06:08     00:28     01:11     00:38     00:46     00:19     00:37     00:20     00:04   
 11. Ainar Raju                 01:44:29 17:47:41   02:12  9  07:14  8  16:14  5  25:15  5  36:32 11  44:57 10  49:22 11  54:12 11  60:36 10  66:41 10  67:35 10  69:08 10  70:24 10  82:33 10  84:58 10  89:08 10  96:10 11  98:31 11  99:54 11 102:51 11           104:29 11 01:44:29
     5034 Võru                                      02:12  9  05:02  3  09:00  5  09:01  8  11:17 11  08:25  9  04:25 11  04:50 11  06:24  7  06:05 10  00:54 10  01:33 10  01:16  9  12:09 10  02:25 11  04:10  7  07:02 10  02:21  6  01:23  4  02:57  9                    
                                                    01:03    -02:02     01:44     03:03     07:52     03:56     02:19     02:59     02:02     01:16     00:19     00:50     00:16     05:12     00:42     00:56     05:05     00:42     00:20     00:47                       
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:09     04:10     07:16     05:58     03:25     03:53     01:59     01:51     04:22     04:21     00:30     00:43     01:00     06:06     01:43     03:13     01:57     01:39     01:03     02:08     00:36     00:14   00:59:16

#2 Rada (M18,M21A,M35,M40,M45,N21E): 13 KP 7.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 35)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 50)   5.( 51)   6.( 55)   7.( 56)   8.( 57)   9.( 37)  10.( 38)  11.( 42)  12.( 44)  13.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Priit Pääslane             00:49:05 18:46:21   04:09 19  06:46 17  09:06  7  17:38  6  21:55  5  24:04  4  30:45  3  31:51  3  37:44  1  40:23  3  44:04  3  46:35  1  48:43  1  49:05  1 00:49:05
      738 Ilves                                     04:09 19  02:37  6  02:20  5  08:32  3  04:17  5  02:09  1  06:41  5  01:06  1  05:53  1  02:39 25  03:41  6  02:31  1  02:08  2  00:22 21
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tiit Tali                  00:50:01 18:01:26   03:28  5  06:24  7  08:37  3  17:27  4  21:58  6  24:11  5  30:30  2  31:38  2  38:04  2  40:04  2  43:45  2  46:54  2  49:38  2  50:01  2 00:50:01
      303 Ilves                                     03:28  5  02:56 20  02:13  2  08:50  7  04:31 10  02:13  3  06:19  1  01:08  4  06:26  3  02:00  5  03:41  6  03:09  4  02:44 11  00:23 22
                                                   -00:41     00:19    -00:07     00:18     00:14     00:04    -00:22     00:02     00:33    -00:39     00:00     00:38     00:36     00:01   
  3. Allar Kivil                00:50:45 18:01:51   03:48 16  06:22  6  08:26  2  17:21  3  21:24  2  23:33  2  29:56  1  31:03  1  38:11  3  40:00  1  43:23  1  48:06  3  50:30  3  50:45  3 00:50:45
     4978 LSF PT                                    03:48 16  02:34  4  02:04  1  08:55  9  04:03  3  02:09  1  06:23  2  01:07  2  07:08 14  01:49  2  03:23  3  04:43 26  02:24  3  00:15  2
                                                   -00:21    -00:03    -00:16     00:23    -00:14     00:00    -00:18     00:01     01:15    -00:50    -00:18     02:12     00:16    -00:07   
  4. Allar Padari               00:51:06 18:01:20   03:32  7  06:24  7  08:45  6  17:36  5  21:32  3  23:53  3  30:56  5  32:05  5  38:58  4  40:51  4  44:46  4  48:18  4  50:49  4  51:06  4 00:51:06
     5730 HOK                                       03:32  7  02:52 15  02:21  6  08:51  8  03:56  2  02:21  5  07:03  8  01:09  6  06:53  9  01:53  3  03:55 10  03:32  6  02:31  5  00:17  5
                                                   -00:37     00:15     00:01     00:19    -00:21     00:12     00:22     00:03     01:00    -00:46     00:14     01:01     00:23    -00:05   
  5. Tarvo Avaste               00:51:14 18:43:51   03:46 14  06:24  7  08:39  5  17:13  2  24:09  9  26:26  8  32:55  8  34:02  8  40:24  6  42:52  7  46:07  5  48:43  5  50:50  5  51:14  5 00:51:14
      480 Sportnet                                  03:46 14  02:38  7  02:15  3  08:34  4  06:56 34  02:17  4  06:29  3  01:07  2  06:22  2  02:28 20  03:15  1  02:36  2  02:07  1  00:24 24
                                                   -00:23     00:01    -00:05     00:02     02:39     00:08    -00:12     00:01     00:29    -00:11    -00:26     00:05    -00:01     00:02   
  6. Raul Kangur                00:53:30 17:33:12   03:29  6  06:01  3  08:37  3  18:01  8  22:21  7  24:50  7  31:38  6  32:51  6  40:24  6  42:40  6  46:31  6  50:23  6  53:14  6  53:30  6 00:53:30
     1938 SOK                                       03:29  6  02:32  3  02:36  9  09:24 13  04:20  7  02:29  8  06:48  7  01:13  9  07:33 16  02:16 12  03:51  9  03:52 14  02:51 15  00:16  4
                                                   -00:40    -00:05     00:16     00:52     00:03     00:20     00:07     00:07     01:40    -00:23     00:10     01:21     00:43    -00:06   
  7. Kevin Koskinen             00:54:23 17:30:36   03:59 17  06:43 16  09:09  8  17:56  7  21:46  4  24:15  6  31:50  7  33:00  7  39:41  5  41:29  5  46:40  7  50:58  7  54:04  7  54:23  7 00:54:23
     5038 Võru                                      03:59 17  02:44  9  02:26  8  08:47  6  03:50  1  02:29  8  07:35 14  01:10  8  06:41  7  01:48  1  05:11 24  04:18 20  03:06 25  00:19 11
                                                   -00:10     00:07     00:06     00:15    -00:27     00:20     00:54     00:04     00:48    -00:51     01:30     01:47     00:58    -00:03   
  8. Anti Sõukand               00:55:36 17:31:57   03:09  1  05:35  1  07:53  1  16:15  1  20:23  1  22:50  1  30:45  3  31:53  4  41:54  8  43:48  8  47:58  8  52:07  8  55:12  8  55:36  8 00:55:36
     5030 Võru                                      03:09  1  02:26  1  02:18  4  08:22  2  04:08  4  02:27  6  07:55 19  01:08  4  10:01 31  01:54  4  04:10 14  04:09 19  03:05 23  00:24 24
                                                   -01:00    -00:11    -00:02    -00:10    -00:09     00:18     01:14     00:02     04:08    -00:45     00:29     01:38     00:57     00:02   
  9. Kaljo Julge                00:56:22 18:19:57   03:22  3  05:56  2  12:22 23  21:17 14  25:53 12  28:25 12  35:39 11  36:59 11  43:34 10  45:43 10  49:52 10  53:33  9  56:04  9  56:22  9 00:56:22
     1310 Kape                                      03:22  3  02:34  4  06:26 31  08:55  9  04:36 12  02:32 10  07:14 10  01:20 14  06:35  6  02:09  9  04:09 13  03:41  9  02:31  5  00:18  8
                                                   -00:47    -00:03     04:06     00:23     00:19     00:23     00:33     00:14     00:42    -00:30     00:28     01:10     00:23    -00:04   
 10. Sven Rea                   00:57:50 18:49:45   06:53 34  09:31 34  12:40 25  22:53 20  27:33 20  30:19 19  37:29 15  38:38 15  45:36 14  48:06 14  51:47 13  54:51 10  57:31 10  57:50 10 00:57:50
     1234 Nõmme                                     06:53 34  02:38  7  03:09 13  10:13 18  04:40 13  02:46 13  07:10  9  01:09  6  06:58 10  02:30 21  03:41  6  03:04  3  02:40  9  00:19 11
                                                    02:44     00:01     00:49     01:41     00:23     00:37     00:29     00:03     01:05    -00:09     00:00     00:33     00:32    -00:03   
 11. Magnar Alev                00:58:15 17:56:53   03:37 11  06:42 15  10:13 12  20:11 11  24:36 10  27:18 10  35:06  9  36:23  9  43:28  9  45:31  9  51:00 11  54:55 11  57:51 11  58:15 11 00:58:15
     1625 Pühajärve                                 03:37 11  03:05 23  03:31 20  09:58 16  04:25  8  02:42 12  07:48 15  01:17 11  07:05 12  02:03  7  05:29 32  03:55 15  02:56 16  00:24 24
                                                   -00:32     00:28     01:11     01:26     00:08     00:33     01:07     00:11     01:12    -00:36     01:48     01:24     00:48     00:02   
 12. Tarmo Laht                 00:58:40 18:41:39   03:36 10  06:25 10  09:53 10  19:46 10  24:43 11  27:58 11  35:25 10  36:38 10  43:42 11  45:43 10  49:45  9  55:23 12  58:20 12  58:40 12 00:58:40
     1257 Kape                                      03:36 10  02:49 14  03:28 19  09:53 15  04:57 19  03:15 23  07:27 13  01:13  9  07:04 11  02:01  6  04:02 12  05:38 32  02:57 19  00:20 17
                                                   -00:33     00:12     01:08     01:21     00:40     01:06     00:46     00:07     01:11    -00:38     00:21     03:07     00:49    -00:02   
 13. Siim Jõesaar               00:58:58 18:02:01   09:07 35  11:33 35  13:58 30  23:27 22  27:44 21  30:59 20  37:43 16  39:03 16  45:48 15  47:55 13  51:27 12  56:00 13  58:45 13  58:58 13 00:58:58
     4292 Ilves                                     09:07 35  02:26  1  02:25  7  09:29 14  04:17  5  03:15 23  06:44  6  01:20 14  06:45  8  02:07  8  03:32  4  04:33 25  02:45 12  00:13  1
                                                    04:58    -00:11     00:05     00:57     00:00     01:06     00:03     00:14     00:52    -00:32    -00:09     02:02     00:37    -00:09   
 14. Enar Nõmmiste              01:00:34 18:14:00   03:22  3  06:16  5  10:29 14  20:29 12  26:09 13  29:05 14  36:27 12  37:50 13  44:56 12  47:13 12  53:54 16  57:41 16  60:15 14  60:34 14 01:00:34
     3137 Kape                                      03:22  3  02:54 17  04:13 25  10:00 17  05:40 27  02:56 17  07:22 11  01:23 16  07:06 13  02:17 14  06:41 35  03:47 11  02:34  7  00:19 11
                                                   -00:47     00:17     01:53     01:28     01:23     00:47     00:41     00:17     01:13    -00:22     03:00     01:16     00:26    -00:03   
 15. Heno Ivanov                01:00:37 18:53:01   03:39 13  06:26 11  12:41 26  21:59 18  26:33 16  29:00 13  36:53 14  38:25 14  46:41 16  49:04 16  53:32 14  57:14 14  60:18 15  60:37 15 01:00:37
     5655                                           03:39 13  02:47 12  06:15 30  09:18 12  04:34 11  02:27  6  07:53 17  01:32 26  08:16 19  02:23 17  04:28 18  03:42 10  03:04 22  00:19 11
                                                   -00:30     00:10     03:55     00:46     00:17     00:18     01:12     00:26     02:23    -00:16     00:47     01:11     00:56    -00:03   
 16. Tõnu Hendrikson            01:00:48 17:11:20   04:27 23  07:20 21  10:23 13  19:06  9  23:54  8  26:43  9  36:28 13  37:45 12  45:19 13  48:41 15  53:47 15  57:34 15  60:30 16  60:48 16 01:00:48
     9382 Võru                                      04:27 23  02:53 16  03:03 12  08:43  5  04:48 16  02:49 14  09:45 31  01:17 11  07:34 17  03:22 30  05:06 23  03:47 11  02:56 16  00:18  8
                                                    00:18     00:16     00:43     00:11     00:31     00:40     03:04     00:11     01:41     00:43     01:25     01:16     00:48    -00:04   
 17. Kristiina Laht             01:03:03 18:37:11   03:47 15  06:33 12  09:27  9  21:41 17  26:46 17  29:50 17  39:14 21  40:38 20  47:12 17  49:36 17  54:15 17  59:55 18  62:45 17  63:03 17 01:03:03
     7098 Kape                                      03:47 15  02:46 11  02:54 10  12:14 26  05:05 20  03:04 21  09:24 30  01:24 17  06:34  5  02:24 19  04:39 21  05:40 33  02:50 14  00:18  8
                                                   -00:22     00:09     00:34     03:42     00:48     00:55     02:43     00:18     00:41    -00:15     00:58     03:09     00:42    -00:04   
 18. Pear Post                  01:03:13 18:36:23   03:38 12  06:33 12  12:21 22  21:35 16  26:18 14  30:05 18  38:13 18  39:40 18  48:47 19  51:06 18  55:21 18  59:43 17  62:53 18  63:13 18 01:03:13
     2005 Kobras                                    03:38 12  02:55 19  05:48 29  09:14 11  04:43 14  03:47 27  08:08 21  01:27 22  09:07 27  02:19 16  04:15 16  04:22 22  03:10 27  00:20 17
                                                   -00:31     00:18     03:28     00:42     00:26     01:38     01:27     00:21     03:14    -00:20     00:34     01:51     01:02    -00:02   
 19. Kristjan Leiger            01:04:05 18:28:45   04:21 22  07:27 22  10:52 15  24:54 26  29:42 22  32:35 22  40:49 22  42:19 22  50:11 21  52:46 20  56:57 20  61:01 20  63:38 19  64:05 19 01:04:05
     4437 Kape                                      04:21 22  03:06 25  03:25 18  14:02 33  04:48 16  02:53 15  08:14 22  01:30 24  07:52 18  02:35 24  04:11 15  04:04 17  02:37  8  00:27 32
                                                    00:12     00:29     01:05     05:30     00:31     00:44     01:33     00:24     01:59    -00:04     00:30     01:33     00:29     00:05   
 20. Antti Roose                01:04:25 16:32:22   03:14  2  06:01  3  14:09 31  30:38 34  35:06 33  38:03 30  44:35 26  45:53 25  52:23 23  54:37 22  57:59 21  61:39 21  64:04 20  64:25 20 01:04:25
     4962 Kobras                                    03:14  2  02:47 12  08:08 34  16:29 35  04:28  9  02:57 18  06:32  4  01:18 13  06:30  4  02:14 10  03:22  2  03:40  8  02:25  4  00:21 20
                                                   -00:55     00:10     05:48     07:57     00:11     00:48    -00:09     00:12     00:37    -00:25    -00:19     01:09     00:17    -00:01   
 21. Jana Kink                  01:04:35 17:48:59   05:31 32  08:31 30  11:45 17  22:14 19  27:04 18  29:44 16  38:03 17  39:30 17  48:00 18  51:26 19  56:43 19  60:51 19  64:09 21  64:35 21 01:04:35
     2470 Kape                                      05:31 32  03:00 21  03:14 14  10:29 20  04:50 18  02:40 11  08:19 24  01:27 22  08:30 21  03:26 31  05:17 26  04:08 18  03:18 30  00:26 30
                                                    01:22     00:23     00:54     01:57     00:33     00:31     01:38     00:21     02:37     00:47     01:36     01:37     01:10     00:04   
 22. Oliver Ojasoo              01:05:24 18:15:16   03:35  9  06:40 14  09:55 11  20:53 13  26:22 15  29:38 15  38:51 19  41:05 21  49:37 20  52:53 21  58:04 22  62:07 22  64:56 22  65:24 22 01:05:24
     2707 Kobras                                    03:35  9  03:05 23  03:15 15  10:58 21  05:29 24  03:16 25  09:13 28  02:14 36  08:32 22  03:16 29  05:11 24  04:03 16  02:49 13  00:28 34
                                                   -00:34     00:28     00:55     02:26     01:12     01:07     02:32     01:08     02:39     00:37     01:30     01:32     00:41     00:06   
 23. Raul Olesk                 01:08:43 15:38:38   04:33 24  09:14 33  12:33 24  26:25 29  31:51 27  34:50 26  43:16 24  44:42 24  53:33 24  56:27 24  61:02 23  65:20 23  68:18 23  68:43 23 01:08:43
     2012 Kobras                                    04:33 24  04:41 35  03:19 16  13:52 31  05:26 23  02:59 19  08:26 25  01:26 21  08:51 24  02:54 28  04:35 20  04:18 20  02:58 20  00:25 27
                                                    00:24     02:04     00:59     05:20     01:09     00:50     01:45     00:20     02:58     00:15     00:54     01:47     00:50     00:03   
 24. Rasmus Sotnik              01:09:57 16:54:48   04:20 21  07:14 19  12:06 21  25:41 27  32:15 28  36:46 28  45:01 27  46:31 27  56:11 27  59:01 26  63:22 26  66:58 24  69:40 24  69:57 24 01:09:57
     5293 Otepää                                    04:20 21  02:54 17  04:52 26  13:35 30  06:34 32  04:31 32  08:15 23  01:30 24  09:40 29  02:50 27  04:21 17  03:36  7  02:42 10  00:17  5
                                                    00:11     00:17     02:32     05:03     02:17     02:22     01:34     00:24     03:47     00:11     00:40     01:05     00:34    -00:05   
 25. Tõnu Sikkal                01:11:06 17:14:11   05:29 31  08:58 32  12:57 28  24:04 23  29:58 23  34:35 25  44:26 25  46:10 26  55:06 25  57:40 25  63:08 25  67:33 25  70:39 25  71:06 25 01:11:06
      704 Kobras                                    05:29 31  03:29 32  03:59 23  11:07 22  05:54 30  04:37 34  09:51 32  01:44 33  08:56 25  02:34 23  05:28 30  04:25 23  03:06 25  00:27 32
                                                    01:20     00:52     01:39     02:35     01:37     02:28     03:10     00:38     03:03    -00:05     01:47     01:54     00:58     00:05   
 26. Kristiine Aluvee           01:13:38 16:51:10   05:01 27  07:46 23  15:33 32  27:44 30  32:31 29  43:15 34  51:07 34  52:31 34  61:07 33  63:30 31  67:05 30  70:16 26  73:21 26  73:38 26 01:13:38
     8466 Kobras                                    05:01 27  02:45 10  07:47 33  12:11 25  04:47 15  10:44 36  07:52 16  01:24 17  08:36 23  02:23 17  03:35  5  03:11  5  03:05 23  00:17  5
                                                    00:52     00:08     05:27     03:39     00:30     08:35     01:11     00:18     02:43    -00:16    -00:06     00:40     00:57    -00:05   
 27. Tõnu Loog                  01:14:48 17:23:47   04:06 18  07:06 18  12:46 27  24:32 24  30:02 24  33:45 24  42:12 23  43:47 23  52:08 22  55:50 23  61:11 24  70:34 27  74:22 27  74:48 27 01:14:48
     1169 Kobras                                    04:06 18  03:00 21  05:40 28  11:46 23  05:30 25  03:43 26  08:27 26  01:35 28  08:21 20  03:42 33  05:21 28  09:23 35  03:48 34  00:26 30
                                                   -00:03     00:23     03:20     03:14     01:13     01:34     01:46     00:29     02:28     01:03     01:40     06:52     01:40     00:04   
 28. Kauri Kägo                 01:15:06 18:43:00   09:58 36  13:30 36  17:30 34  30:01 33  35:33 34  38:42 31  47:58 32  49:38 32  58:43 31  61:27 29  66:01 28  71:36 28  74:46 28  75:06 28 01:15:06
     9591 TÜ                                        09:58 36  03:32 33  04:00 24  12:31 27  05:32 26  03:09 22  09:16 29  01:40 30  09:05 26  02:44 26  04:34 19  05:35 30  03:10 27  00:20 17
                                                    05:49     00:55     01:40     03:59     01:15     01:00     02:35     00:34     03:12     00:05     00:53     03:04     01:02    -00:02   
 29. Marko Avikson              01:16:31 17:30:41   03:33  8  08:18 27  13:15 29  21:30 15  27:15 19  31:43 21  39:05 20  40:30 19  56:58 28  59:14 27  64:04 27  72:28 30  76:12 29  76:31 29 01:16:31
     7987 Kobras                                    03:33  8  04:45 36  04:57 27  08:15  1  05:45 28  04:28 31  07:22 11  01:25 19  16:28 35  02:16 12  04:50 22  08:24 34  03:44 33  00:19 11
                                                   -00:36     02:08     02:37    -00:17     01:28     02:19     00:41     00:19     10:35    -00:23     01:09     05:53     01:36    -00:03   
 30. Taavi Pae                  01:17:10 18:40:30   04:38 25  08:06 24  11:54 20  24:41 25  31:20 26  35:33 27  45:46 29  47:36 29  57:30 29  61:15 28  66:39 29  72:16 29  76:45 30  77:10 30 01:17:10
     7087                                           04:38 25  03:28 31  03:48 22  12:47 29  06:39 33  04:13 30  10:13 34  01:50 34  09:54 30  03:45 34  05:24 29  05:37 31  04:29 36  00:25 27
                                                    00:29     00:51     01:28     04:15     02:22     02:04     03:32     00:44     04:01     01:06     01:43     03:06     02:21     00:03   
 31. Rauno Kenk                 01:17:49 17:07:20   04:09 19  07:15 20  19:13 35  29:38 32  35:03 32  39:02 32  46:59 30  48:40 30  55:54 26  64:23 33  69:51 33  74:23 31  77:24 31  77:49 31 01:17:49
     2753 Tartu                                     04:09 19  03:06 25  11:58 35  10:25 19  05:25 22  03:59 28  07:57 20  01:41 31  07:14 15  08:29 36  05:28 30  04:32 24  03:01 21  00:25 27
                                                    00:00     00:29     09:38     01:53     01:08     01:50     01:16     00:35     01:21     05:50     01:47     02:01     00:53     00:03   
 32. Tarmo Tüür                 01:18:00 18:49:40   05:07 28  08:22 29  15:41 33  29:37 31  35:00 31  39:08 33  47:36 31  49:14 31  60:19 32  63:51 32  69:37 32  74:23 31  77:37 32  78:00 32 01:18:00
     5115                                           05:07 28  03:15 30  07:19 32  13:56 32  05:23 21  04:08 29  08:28 27  01:38 29  11:05 32  03:32 32  05:46 34  04:46 27  03:14 29  00:23 22
                                                    00:58     00:38     04:59     05:24     01:06     01:59     01:47     00:32     05:12     00:53     02:05     02:15     01:06     00:01   
 33. Riho Klement               01:19:13 17:58:17   05:36 33  08:48 31  11:50 19  32:25 35  38:38 35  43:26 35  53:26 35  54:51 35  64:12 35  66:30 35  70:31 34  75:22 33  78:58 33  79:13 33 01:19:13
    10550 HTG                                       05:36 33  03:12 29  03:02 11  20:35 36  06:13 31  04:48 35  10:00 33  01:25 19  09:21 28  02:18 15  04:01 11  04:51 28  03:36 32  00:15  2
                                                    01:27     00:35     00:42     12:03     01:56     02:39     03:19     00:19     03:28    -00:21     00:20     02:20     01:28    -00:07   
 34. Meelis Maidla              01:22:56 17:24:34   04:38 25  08:13 25  11:47 18  26:12 28  33:13 30  37:47 29  49:35 33  51:17 33  63:07 34  65:40 34  73:24 35  78:32 34  82:25 34  82:56 34 01:22:56
     9195 Põlva Matkaklubi                          04:38 25  03:35 34  03:34 21  14:25 34  07:01 35  04:34 33  11:48 35  01:42 32  11:50 34  02:33 22  07:44 36  05:08 29  03:53 35  00:31 35
                                                    00:29     00:58     01:14     05:53     02:44     02:25     05:07     00:36     05:57    -00:06     04:03     02:37     01:45     00:09   
 35. Ilmar Ansko                01:24:33 17:27:37   05:10 29  08:16 26  11:36 16  23:22 21  30:37 25  33:30 23  45:27 28  47:25 28  58:36 30  63:24 30  69:02 31  80:41 35  84:14 35  84:33 35 01:24:33
    15855 Tartu Observatoorium                      05:10 29  03:06 25  03:20 17  11:46 23  07:15 36  02:53 15  11:57 36  01:58 35  11:11 33  04:48 35  05:38 33  11:39 36  03:33 31  00:19 11
                                                    01:01     00:29     01:00     03:14     02:58     00:44     05:16     00:52     05:18     02:09     01:57     09:08     01:25    -00:03   
 36. Juhan Aasaru               01:29:53 18:49:32   05:12 30  08:19 28  24:37 36  37:10 36  42:55 36  45:57 36  53:50 36  55:22 36  74:59 36  77:13 36  82:31 36  86:22 36  89:18 36  89:53 36 01:29:53
     4703                                           05:12 30  03:07 28  16:18 36  12:33 28  05:45 28  03:02 20  07:53 17  01:32 26  19:37 36  02:14 10  05:18 27  03:51 13  02:56 16  00:35 36
                                                    01:03     00:30     13:58     04:01     01:28     00:53     01:12     00:26     13:44    -00:25     01:37     01:20     00:48     00:13   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:09     02:26     02:04     08:15     03:50     02:09     06:19     01:06     05:53     01:48     03:15     02:31     02:07     00:13   00:45:05

#3 Rada (VIPP): 11 KP 5.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 39)   2.( 33)   3.( 50)   4.( 51)   5.( 55)   6.( 32)   7.( 49)   8.( 48)   9.( 46)  10.( 40)  11.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Lauri Eskor                00:38:55 17:52:11   01:08  1  04:55  1  12:28  1  17:11  1  20:00  1  27:13  1  29:42  1  32:00  1  34:35  1  36:40  1  38:37  1  38:55  1 00:38:55
     8226                                           01:08  1  03:47  1  07:33  1  04:43  1  02:49  1  07:13  2  02:29  1  02:18  1  02:35  1  02:05  1  01:57  1  00:18  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tõnu Arrak                 00:51:11 17:50:17   01:27  3  05:40  2  15:55  2  23:56  2  27:00  2  34:07  2  36:55  2  39:33  2  46:26  2  48:52  2  50:51  2  51:11  2 00:51:11
    15859 Velo                                      01:27  3  04:13  2  10:15  2  08:01  3  03:04  2  07:07  1  02:48  2  02:38  2  06:53  4  02:26  2  01:59  2  00:20  2
                                                    00:19     00:26     02:42     03:18     00:15    -00:06     00:19     00:20     04:18     00:21     00:02     00:02   
  3. Henn Korjus                00:55:39 17:54:24   01:33  4  06:24  3  17:57  3  26:29  3  30:08  3  38:21  3  41:39  3  45:14  3  49:01  3  52:29  3  55:17  3  55:39  3 00:55:39
    13082 EMÜ                                       01:33  4  04:51  3  11:33  3  08:32  5  03:39  3  08:13  3  03:18  3  03:35  4  03:47  2  03:28  3  02:48  3  00:22  3
                                                    00:25     01:04     04:00     03:49     00:50     01:00     00:49     01:17     01:12     01:23     00:51     00:04   
  4. Markel Mahla               01:12:39 16:02:47   01:22  2  08:46  4  22:47  4  30:50  4  36:12  4  45:16  4  48:52  4  54:09  4  63:57  4  68:32  4  71:44  4  72:39  4 01:12:39
    15081                                           01:22  2  07:24  5  14:01  4  08:03  4  05:22  4  09:04  4  03:36  4  05:17  5  09:48  5  04:35  5  03:12  4  00:55  5
                                                    00:14     03:37     06:28     03:20     02:33     01:51     01:07     02:59     07:13     02:30     01:15     00:37   
  5. Enn Lõhmus                 01:14:42 16:53:49   01:43  5  08:54  5  26:23  5  33:56  5  39:45  5  49:42  5  58:16  5  61:36  5  66:27  5  70:30  5  74:18  5  74:42  5 01:14:42
     6081 Tartu                                     01:43  5  07:11  4  17:29  5  07:33  2  05:49  5  09:57  5  08:34  5  03:20  3  04:51  3  04:03  4  03:48  5  00:24  4
                                                    00:35     03:24     09:56     02:50     03:00     02:44     06:05     01:02     02:16     01:58     01:51     00:06   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:08     03:47     07:33     04:43     02:49     07:07     02:29     02:18     02:35     02:05     01:57     00:18   00:38:49

#4 Rada (M16,M21B,M50,M55,M60,N18,N21A,N35,N40,N45): 13 KP 5.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 39)   2.( 35)   3.( 34)   4.( 32)   5.( 47)   6.( 57)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 42)  10.( 45)  11.( 44)  12.( 40)  13.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Marianne Haug              00:44:21 16:38:48   01:00  2  04:30  1  09:23  1  14:00  1  15:44  1  17:01  1  25:15  1  27:23  1  31:34  2  38:06  2  39:56  1  41:50  1  44:03  1  44:21  1 00:44:21
     5025 Võru                                      01:00  2  03:30  2  04:53  6  04:37  1  01:44  2  01:17  3  08:14  5  02:08  3  04:11  5  06:32 19  01:50  5  01:54 15  02:13 16  00:18  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ago Käis                   00:44:33 17:27:01   00:58  1  04:37  3  09:24  2  14:36  3  16:19  2  17:56  2  25:38  2  27:37  2  31:12  1  37:20  1  40:40  2  42:13  2  44:13  2  44:33  2 00:44:33
     4314 Kobras                                    00:58  1  03:39  6  04:47  3  05:12  7  01:43  1  01:37 26  07:42  1  01:59  2  03:35  1  06:08 12  03:20 29  01:33  9  02:00  7  00:20  5
                                                   -00:02     00:09    -00:06     00:35    -00:01     00:20    -00:32    -00:09    -00:36    -00:24     01:30    -00:21    -00:13     00:02   
  3. Heini Tammik               00:45:35 18:19:59   01:10  9  04:42  4  09:36  4  14:29  2  16:34  3  17:57  3  26:24  3  29:10  3  33:20  3  39:14  3  40:58  3  42:36  3  45:07  3  45:35  3 00:45:35
     1311 Kape                                      01:10  9  03:32  5  04:54  7  04:53  5  02:05 13  01:23  7  08:27  8  02:46 14  04:10  4  05:54  7  01:44  3  01:38 10  02:31 26  00:28 27
                                                    00:10     00:02     00:01     00:16     00:21     00:06     00:13     00:38    -00:01    -00:38    -00:06    -00:16     00:18     00:10   
  4. Helle Hallik               00:45:44 18:20:33   01:09  6  04:34  2  09:31  3  15:41  5  17:40  5  19:13  5  27:34  5  29:57  5  34:53  5  39:56  5  42:07  4  43:27  4  45:20  4  45:44  4 00:45:44
     3049 JOKA                                      01:09  6  03:25  1  04:57  8  06:10 19  01:59  7  01:33 21  08:21  6  02:23  4  04:56 17  05:03  3  02:11 11  01:20  4  01:53  4  00:24 20
                                                    00:09    -00:05     00:04     01:33     00:15     00:16     00:07     00:15     00:45    -01:29     00:21    -00:34    -00:20     00:06   
  5. Piia Paasma                00:46:04 17:55:57   01:12 13  04:43  5  11:53 14  17:10 11  19:07 10  20:27 10  28:55  9  31:29  9  35:51  8  40:45  7  42:26  5  43:45  5  45:46  5  46:04  5 00:46:04
     1161 Tammed                                    01:12 13  03:31  4  07:10 28  05:17 12  01:57  6  01:20  6  08:28  9  02:34  7  04:22  7  04:54  1  01:41  2  01:19  3  02:01  8  00:18  2
                                                    00:12     00:01     02:17     00:40     00:13     00:03     00:14     00:26     00:11    -01:38    -00:09    -00:35    -00:12     00:00   
  6. Külli Leiger               00:46:27 17:55:31   01:17 21  06:05 16  12:31 18  17:46 14  19:45 13  21:04 13  29:14 11  32:09 11  36:14  9  41:16  8  42:51  7  44:14  7  46:04  6  46:27  6 00:46:27
     4436 Kape                                      01:17 21  04:48 17  06:26 24  05:15  9  01:59  7  01:19  5  08:10  4  02:55 17  04:05  3  05:02  2  01:35  1  01:23  5  01:50  2  00:23 14
                                                    00:17     01:18     01:33     00:38     00:15     00:02    -00:04     00:47    -00:06    -01:30    -00:15    -00:31    -00:23     00:05   
  7. Lembit Nöps                00:46:33 18:06:34   01:08  5  05:21  9  10:09  6  16:21  7  18:16  6  19:34  6  28:18  7  30:47  7  34:59  7  40:13  6  42:55  8  44:06  6  46:13  7  46:33  7 00:46:33
     1100 Ilves                                     01:08  5  04:13  9  04:48  4  06:12 20  01:55  4  01:18  4  08:44 12  02:29  5  04:12  6  05:14  4  02:42 22  01:11  1  02:07 11  00:20  5
                                                    00:08     00:43    -00:05     01:35     00:11     00:01     00:30     00:21     00:01    -01:18     00:52    -00:43    -00:06     00:02   
  8. Urmo Kiviselg              00:48:49 17:49:28   01:00  2  06:02 13  10:48  8  16:33  8  18:19  8  19:34  6  27:43  6  30:13  6  34:58  6  41:25  9  44:50  9  46:39  8  48:32  8  48:49  8 00:48:49
    13435 Kobras                                    01:00  2  05:02 25  04:46  2  05:45 16  01:46  3  01:15  1  08:09  3  02:30  6  04:45 13  06:27 17  03:25 30  01:49 13  01:53  4  00:17  1
                                                    00:00     01:32    -00:07     01:08     00:02    -00:02    -00:05     00:22     00:34    -00:05     01:35    -00:05    -00:20    -00:01   
  9. Margret Zimmermann         00:48:57 17:52:55   01:14 15  06:03 14  10:55 10  17:16 12  19:12 11  20:39 11  29:19 12  31:55 10  37:01 12  43:37 12  45:31 11  46:48  9  48:34  9  48:57  9 00:48:57
     4484 Kape                                      01:14 15  04:49 18  04:52  5  06:21 22  01:56  5  01:27 13  08:40 11  02:36  8  05:06 20  06:36 20  01:54  7  01:17  2  01:46  1  00:23 14
                                                    00:14     01:19    -00:01     01:44     00:12     00:10     00:26     00:28     00:55     00:04     00:04    -00:37    -00:27     00:05   
 10. Tõnu Tolm                  00:49:08 17:38:55   01:13 14  05:15  8  09:59  5  14:47  4  17:09  4  18:37  4  26:43  4  29:20  4  33:50  4  39:42  4  42:45  6  46:53 10  48:45 10  49:08 10 00:49:08
     2599 Võru                                      01:13 14  04:02  8  04:44  1  04:48  2  02:22 25  01:28 14  08:06  2  02:37 10  04:30  9  05:52  6  03:03 26  04:08 38  01:52  3  00:23 14
                                                    00:13     00:32    -00:09     00:11     00:38     00:11    -00:08     00:29     00:19    -00:40     01:13     02:14    -00:21     00:05   
 11. Rudolf Mürk                00:50:04 17:40:51   01:09  6  05:41 10  10:54  9  16:36  9  18:37  9  20:01  9  28:30  8  31:06  8  36:26 10  43:24 11  45:47 12  47:18 12  49:42 11  50:04 11 00:50:04
     1064 Võru                                      01:09  6  04:32 11  05:13 10  05:42 15  02:01  9  01:24  9  08:29 10  02:36  8  05:20 26  06:58 23  02:23 16  01:31  7  02:24 24  00:22  9
                                                    00:09     01:02     00:20     01:05     00:17     00:07     00:15     00:28     01:09     00:26     00:33    -00:23     00:11     00:04   
 12. Lumileid Hälvin            00:51:20 17:21:22   01:11 11  05:44 11  11:07 11  16:01  6  18:17  7  19:40  8  28:55  9  32:28 12  36:59 11  43:01 10  45:12 10  47:15 11  50:43 12  51:20 12 00:51:20
    12362 Kobras                                    01:11 11  04:33 12  05:23 11  04:54  6  02:16 20  01:23  7  09:15 17  03:33 32  04:31 10  06:02 10  02:11 11  02:03 20  03:28 35  00:37 36
                                                    00:11     01:03     00:30     00:17     00:32     00:06     01:01     01:25     00:20    -00:30     00:21     00:09     01:15     00:19   
 13. Marje Tobreluts            00:52:05 17:47:15   01:19 24  05:45 12  11:46 12  17:01 10  19:22 12  20:46 12  30:55 14  33:47 14  38:27 14  44:48 14  46:54 13  48:59 13  51:43 13  52:05 13 00:52:05
     1314 Kobras                                    01:19 24  04:26 10  06:01 18  05:15  9  02:21 24  01:24  9  10:09 26  02:52 15  04:40 12  06:21 14  02:06  8  02:05 22  02:44 29  00:22  9
                                                    00:19     00:56     01:08     00:38     00:37     00:07     01:55     00:44     00:29    -00:11     00:16     00:11     00:31     00:04   
 14. Ats Virumäe                00:52:25 17:35:55   01:10  9  07:11 26  13:07 24  17:57 16  20:12 15  21:41 15  30:04 13  32:48 13  37:48 13  44:43 13  47:50 14  49:48 14  51:57 14  52:25 14 00:52:25
     3803 Võru                                      01:10  9  06:01 27  05:56 16  04:50  4  02:15 18  01:29 17  08:23  7  02:44 13  05:00 18  06:55 22  03:07 27  01:58 17  02:09 13  00:28 27
                                                    00:10     02:31     01:03     00:13     00:31     00:12     00:09     00:36     00:49     00:23     01:17     00:04    -00:04     00:10   
 15. Sander Valvas              00:54:24 18:17:33   01:49 32  06:31 23  12:51 21  18:53 19  21:20 19  23:08 19  33:01 17  35:39 16  40:56 16  46:50 15  49:36 15  51:30 15  53:52 15  54:24 15 00:54:24
     4315 Tartu                                     01:49 32  04:42 13  06:20 23  06:02 17  02:27 27  01:48 33  09:53 24  02:38 12  05:17 23  05:54  7  02:46 24  01:54 15  02:22 22  00:32 33
                                                    00:49     01:12     01:27     01:25     00:43     00:31     01:39     00:30     01:06    -00:38     00:56     00:00     00:09     00:14   
 16. Ülo Needo                  00:55:01 17:44:16   01:09  6  06:05 16  12:09 15  20:15 23  22:16 23  23:44 23  33:32 19  36:45 18  41:35 18  47:55 16  49:43 16  52:15 16  54:38 16  55:01 16 00:55:01
     1404 Kobras                                    01:09  6  04:56 23  06:04 19  08:06 30  02:01  9  01:28 14  09:48 23  03:13 25  04:50 15  06:20 13  01:48  4  02:32 32  02:23 23  00:23 14
                                                    00:09     01:26     01:11     03:29     00:17     00:11     01:34     01:05     00:39    -00:12    -00:02     00:38     00:10     00:05   
 17. Mari Fjodorov              00:55:31 17:46:46   01:14 15  06:08 19  12:51 21  19:39 22  21:56 21  23:24 21  35:12 22  38:14 21  43:31 22  49:30 18  51:44 18  53:07 17  55:02 17  55:31 17 00:55:31
    15005 Otepää                                    01:14 15  04:54 22  06:43 26  06:48 23  02:17 22  01:28 14  11:48 31  03:02 21  05:17 23  05:59  9  02:14 13  01:23  5  01:55  6  00:29 29
                                                    00:14     01:24     01:50     02:11     00:33     00:11     03:34     00:54     01:06    -00:33     00:24    -00:31    -00:18     00:11   
 18. Väino Kivioja              00:56:53 17:42:32   01:18 23  07:52 28  13:51 26  22:02 25  24:04 24  25:33 24  35:13 23  38:35 22  43:20 21  49:43 19  51:33 17  54:02 19  56:30 18  56:53 18 00:56:53
     8997 Ruusa                                     01:18 23  06:34 29  05:59 17  08:11 32  02:02 11  01:29 17  09:40 22  03:22 26  04:45 13  06:23 15  01:50  5  02:29 30  02:28 25  00:23 14
                                                    00:18     03:04     01:06     03:34     00:18     00:12     01:26     01:14     00:34    -00:09     00:00     00:35     00:15     00:05   
 19. Saima Värton               00:57:27 17:39:07   01:17 21  06:48 24  12:53 23  18:08 17  20:10 14  21:35 14  31:12 15  34:16 15  40:12 15  48:06 17  51:48 19  53:55 18  57:00 19  57:27 19 00:57:27
      213 Kobras                                    01:17 21  05:31 26  06:05 21  05:15  9  02:02 11  01:25 11  09:37 21  03:04 22  05:56 31  07:54 28  03:42 34  02:07 24  03:05 33  00:27 23
                                                    00:17     02:01     01:12     00:38     00:18     00:08     01:23     00:56     01:45     01:22     01:52     00:13     00:52     00:09   
 20. Indrek Sander              00:58:04 17:10:02   01:35 29  06:24 22  12:28 17  19:32 21  21:56 21  23:30 22  32:48 16  35:43 17  41:13 17  50:44 21  53:15 21  55:28 21  57:42 20  58:04 20 00:58:04
     8602 Tartu                                     01:35 29  04:49 18  06:04 19  07:04 27  02:24 26  01:34 24  09:18 18  02:55 17  05:30 28  09:31 33  02:31 20  02:13 25  02:14 18  00:22  9
                                                    00:35     01:19     01:11     02:27     00:40     00:17     01:04     00:47     01:19     02:59     00:41     00:19     00:01     00:04   
 21. Ester Klaas                00:58:10 17:41:25   01:19 24  05:04  6  10:40  7  17:37 13  20:18 16  22:04 16  34:39 20  38:01 20  43:07 20  50:08 20  52:37 20  55:04 20  57:43 21  58:10 21 00:58:10
     8608 Räpina                                    01:19 24  03:45  7  05:36 13  06:57 26  02:41 30  01:46 30  12:35 34  03:22 26  05:06 20  07:01 24  02:29 19  02:27 29  02:39 27  00:27 23
                                                    00:19     00:15     00:43     02:20     00:57     00:29     04:21     01:14     00:55     00:29     00:39     00:33     00:26     00:09   
 22. Madli-Johanna Maidla       00:59:42 17:51:19   01:21 26  06:12 20  11:51 13  19:19 20  21:47 20  23:13 20  37:56 27  41:21 25  46:47 25  53:11 23  55:46 23  57:18 23  59:19 22  59:42 22 00:59:42
      717 Kobras                                    01:21 26  04:51 20  05:39 14  07:28 28  02:28 28  01:26 12  14:43 36  03:25 29  05:26 27  06:24 16  02:35 21  01:32  8  02:01  8  00:23 14
                                                    00:21     01:21     00:46     02:51     00:44     00:09     06:29     01:17     01:15    -00:08     00:45    -00:22    -00:12     00:05   
 23. Andres Kiviste             01:00:31 18:01:33   01:33 28  06:17 21  13:47 25  21:34 24  24:16 25  25:49 25  35:50 24  38:47 23  44:49 23  52:33 22  54:39 22  56:56 22  60:04 23  60:31 23 01:00:31
     5064 EPMÜ                                      01:33 28  04:44 15  07:30 30  07:47 29  02:42 31  01:33 21  10:01 25  02:57 19  06:02 32  07:44 27  02:06  8  02:17 27  03:08 34  00:27 23
                                                    00:33     01:14     02:37     03:10     00:58     00:16     01:47     00:49     01:51     01:12     00:16     00:23     00:55     00:09   
 24. Mihhail Taivere            01:00:34 18:21:33   01:16 19  07:24 27  12:36 19  23:30 28  25:36 27  27:08 27  40:39 29  43:16 29  47:44 27  54:12 27  56:19 25  58:03 24  60:13 24  60:34 24 01:00:34
     1677 Kape                                      01:16 19  06:08 28  05:12  9  10:54 37  02:06 15  01:32 19  13:31 35  02:37 10  04:28  8  06:28 18  02:07 10  01:44 11  02:10 14  00:21  7
                                                    00:16     02:38     00:19     06:17     00:22     00:15     05:17     00:29     00:17    -00:04     00:17    -00:10    -00:03     00:03   
 25. Ander Adamson              01:01:31 17:19:57   01:16 19  06:03 14  12:41 20  17:53 15  21:07 18  22:49 18  34:58 21  37:58 19  42:48 19  53:58 26  56:22 26  58:47 25  61:07 25  61:31 25 01:01:31
    16227 Kobras                                    01:16 19  04:47 16  06:38 25  05:12  7  03:14 34  01:42 29  12:09 32  03:00 20  04:50 15  11:10 34  02:24 18  02:25 28  02:20 20  00:24 20
                                                    00:16     01:17     01:45     00:35     01:30     00:25     03:55     00:52     00:39     04:38     00:34     00:31     00:07     00:06   
 26. Rein Prank                 01:01:42 18:44:58   01:30 27  09:13 30  14:44 27  22:55 26  25:10 26  26:56 26  36:19 25  39:43 24  44:53 24  53:52 24  56:11 24  58:55 26  61:15 26  61:42 26 01:01:42
      708 Kape                                      01:30 27  07:43 32  05:31 12  08:11 32  02:15 18  01:46 30  09:23 19  03:24 28  05:10 22  08:59 30  02:19 14  02:44 34  02:20 20  00:27 23
                                                    00:30     04:13     00:38     03:34     00:31     00:29     01:09     01:16     00:59     02:27     00:29     00:50     00:07     00:09   
 27. Reigo Padar                01:01:58 16:23:52   01:00  2  09:15 31  23:04 35  27:53 31  30:02 31  32:18 31  41:04 30  44:29 30  48:21 28  53:54 25  57:37 27  59:22 27  61:39 27  61:58 27 01:01:58
    11932 Kobras                                    01:00  2  08:15 34  13:49 36  04:49  3  02:09 17  02:16 36  08:46 13  03:25 29  03:52  2  05:33  5  03:43 35  01:45 12  02:17 19  00:19  4
                                                    00:00     04:45     08:56     00:12     00:25     00:59     00:32     01:17    -00:19    -00:59     01:53    -00:09     00:04     00:01   
 28. Silver Rebenits            01:03:18 18:07:57   01:14 15  06:06 18  12:23 16  18:32 18  21:00 17  22:38 17  33:15 18  42:05 26  48:57 30  56:38 30  59:01 28  60:50 28  62:57 28  63:18 28 01:03:18
     3820 Kape                                      01:14 15  04:52 21  06:17 22  06:09 18  02:28 28  01:38 27  10:37 27  08:50 38  06:52 35  07:41 26  02:23 16  01:49 13  02:07 11  00:21  7
                                                    00:14     01:22     01:24     01:32     00:44     00:21     02:23     06:42     02:41     01:09     00:33    -00:05    -00:06     00:03   
 29. Anne Arold                 01:04:28 18:07:03   01:15 18  10:32 35  24:00 36  30:17 33  32:22 32  33:54 32  43:30 32  46:22 32  51:27 31  57:34 31  59:53 31  61:54 31  63:57 29  64:28 29 01:04:28
     3235 OKH                                       01:15 18  09:17 36  13:28 35  06:17 21  02:05 13  01:32 19  09:36 20  02:52 15  05:05 19  06:07 11  02:19 14  02:01 19  02:03 10  00:31 31
                                                    00:15     05:47     08:35     01:40     00:21     00:15     01:22     00:44     00:54    -00:25     00:29     00:07    -00:10     00:13   
 30. Minija Pääslane            01:04:29 18:44:32   05:00 38  09:42 33  15:34 28  23:44 29  26:04 28  27:43 28  36:54 26  42:07 27  47:24 26  56:30 29  59:15 29  61:18 29  63:58 30  64:29 30 01:04:29
     2016 Ilves                                     05:00 38  04:42 13  05:52 15  08:10 31  02:20 23  01:39 28  09:11 16  05:13 34  05:17 23  09:06 32  02:45 23  02:03 20  02:40 28  00:31 31
                                                    04:00     01:12     00:59     03:33     00:36     00:22     00:57     03:05     01:06     02:34     00:55     00:09     00:27     00:13   
 31. Endel Remmet               01:04:56 17:24:33   01:49 32  09:33 32  16:19 29  23:15 27  26:20 29  28:15 29  39:25 28  42:29 28  48:53 29  55:57 28  59:23 30  61:21 30  64:22 31  64:56 31 01:04:56
      706 Kape                                      01:49 32  07:44 33  06:46 27  06:56 25  03:05 33  01:55 34  11:10 30  03:04 22  06:24 33  07:04 25  03:26 32  01:58 17  03:01 31  00:34 35
                                                    00:49     04:14     01:53     02:19     01:21     00:38     02:56     00:56     02:13     00:32     01:36     00:04     00:48     00:16   
 32. Tarmo Vist                 01:11:04 16:17:56   02:03 35  07:02 25  28:56 37  34:21 37  36:28 37  38:01 36  47:03 34  50:13 33  56:02 33  62:46 32  66:21 32  68:27 32  70:38 32  71:04 32 01:11:04
     8999 Kobras                                    02:03 35  04:59 24  21:54 37  05:25 14  02:07 16  01:33 21  09:02 15  03:10 24  05:49 30  06:44 21  03:35 33  02:06 23  02:11 15  00:26 22
                                                    01:03     01:29     17:01     00:48     00:23     00:16     00:48     01:02     01:38     00:12     01:45     00:12    -00:02     00:08   
 33. Björn Puna                 01:16:58 18:48:00   01:38 30  05:08  7  33:14 38  38:37 38  42:07 38  43:22 38  52:20 36  54:08 35  58:41 35  67:46 34  70:48 33  73:45 33  76:36 33  76:58 33 01:16:58
     9132 Rotalia                                   01:38 30  03:30  2  28:06 38  05:23 13  03:30 36  01:15  1  08:58 14  01:48  1  04:33 11  09:05 31  03:02 25  02:57 35  02:51 30  00:22  9
                                                    00:38     00:00     23:13     00:46     01:46    -00:02     00:44    -00:20     00:22     02:33     01:12     01:03     00:38     00:04   
 34. Laura Uibopuu              01:18:18 18:32:36   01:57 34  11:52 37  19:24 31  26:14 30  29:08 30  30:55 30  41:40 31  45:09 31  51:46 32  66:06 33  71:08 34  73:47 34  77:45 34  78:18 34 01:18:18
     5161 EKA                                       01:57 34  09:55 37  07:32 31  06:50 24  02:54 32  01:47 32  10:45 28  03:29 31  06:37 34  14:20 37  05:02 37  02:39 33  03:58 37  00:33 34
                                                    00:57     06:25     02:39     02:13     01:10     00:30     02:31     01:21     02:26     07:48     03:12     00:45     01:45     00:15   
 35. Sigrid Saluri              01:22:10 17:49:04   01:41 31  08:35 29  16:50 30  32:54 36  36:18 36  38:31 37  51:04 35  55:17 36  62:58 36  71:34 35  76:09 35  78:39 35  81:40 35  82:10 35 01:22:10
    12211 Kobras                                    01:41 31  06:54 30  08:15 32  16:04 38  03:24 35  02:13 35  12:33 33  04:13 33  07:41 36  08:36 29  04:35 36  02:30 31  03:01 31  00:30 30
                                                    00:41     03:24     03:22     11:27     01:40     00:56     04:19     02:05     03:30     02:04     02:45     00:36     00:48     00:12   
 36. Siiri Sotnik               01:33:35 16:52:06   02:20 36  11:34 36  22:17 34  31:34 35  35:07 35  37:44 35  54:26 37  60:50 38  71:15 37  82:26 37  85:51 36  89:00 36  92:52 36  93:35 36 01:33:35
     2991 Otepää                                    02:20 36  09:14 35  10:43 34  09:17 34  03:33 37  02:37 37  16:42 37  06:24 37  10:25 37  11:11 35  03:25 30  03:09 36  03:52 36  00:43 37
                                                    01:20     05:44     05:50     04:40     01:49     01:20     08:28     04:16     06:14     04:39     01:35     01:15     01:39     00:25   
 37. Kersti Kristjuhan          01:35:10 17:02:24   02:38 37  10:08 34  19:59 33  30:07 32  34:25 34  37:40 34  54:34 38  60:02 37  71:34 38  83:06 38  86:16 37  89:49 37  94:13 37  95:10 37 01:35:10
     1084 HOK                                       02:38 37  07:30 31  09:51 33  10:08 35  04:18 38  03:15 38  16:54 38  05:28 36  11:32 38  11:32 36  03:10 28  03:33 37  04:24 38  00:57 38
                                                    01:38     04:00     04:58     05:31     02:34     01:58     08:40     03:20     07:21     05:00     01:20     01:39     02:11     00:39   
 38. Kadri Parts                01:37:03 16:31:07   01:11 11  12:17 38  19:38 32  30:19 34  32:35 33  34:09 33  45:15 33  50:42 34  56:16 34  79:11 36  92:13 38  94:28 38  96:41 38  97:03 38 01:37:03
    10194 Võru                                      01:11 11  11:06 38  07:21 29  10:41 36  02:16 20  01:34 24  11:06 29  05:27 35  05:34 29  22:55 38  13:02 38  02:15 26  02:13 16  00:22  9
                                                    00:11     07:36     02:28     06:04     00:32     00:17     02:52     03:19     01:23     16:23     11:12     00:21     00:00     00:04   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:58     03:25     04:44     04:37     01:43     01:15     07:42     01:48     03:35     04:54     01:35     01:11     01:46     00:17   00:39:30

#5 Rada (VIPT,N16,N50,N55,N60): 13 KP 4.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 36)   2.( 31)   3.( 57)   4.( 58)   5.( 47)   6.( 56)   7.( 35)   8.( 38)   9.( 42)  10.( 43)  11.( 44)  12.( 48)  13.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Arno Kurtmann              00:43:31 17:24:44   02:28 12  04:21  6  06:27  4  07:48  1  09:00  1  09:55  1  15:51  1  26:27  3  32:36  3  35:46  1  39:07  1  42:09  1  43:07  1  43:31  1 00:43:31
     4451 Põlva                                     02:28 12  01:53  1  02:06  2  01:21  1  01:12  3  00:55  1  05:56  2  10:36 13  06:09  4  03:10  1  03:21  7  03:02  2  00:58  2  00:24  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kristel Sibul              00:44:05 18:32:03   01:36  1  03:37  1  05:33  1  10:15 12  11:08  9  12:32  9  18:22  4  25:40  1  29:56  1  36:47  3  39:51  3  42:52  3  43:44  2  44:05  2 00:44:05
    10206 Kobras                                    01:36  1  02:01  2  01:56  1  04:42 25  00:53  1  01:24 14  05:50  1  07:18  1  04:16  1  06:51 18  03:04  6  03:01  1  00:52  1  00:21  2
                                                   -00:52     00:08    -00:10     03:21    -00:19     00:29    -00:06    -03:18    -01:53     03:41    -00:17    -00:01    -00:06    -00:03   
  3. Olavi Tomson               00:44:20 17:30:29   01:37  2  04:19  5  06:34  5  08:23  4  09:46  4  10:50  3  17:10  2  26:19  2  32:34  2  36:12  2  39:07  1  42:45  2  43:54  3  44:20  3 00:44:20
       68 Kobras                                    01:37  2  02:42  8  02:15  5  01:49 11  01:23 10  01:04  3  06:20  5  09:09  3  06:15  8  03:38  2  02:55  4  03:38  5  01:09  5  00:26  7
                                                   -00:51     00:49     00:09     00:28     00:11     00:09     00:24    -01:27     00:06     00:28    -00:26     00:36     00:11     00:02   
  4. Tiiu Kaasik                00:47:51 17:27:14   02:16  8  04:51  8  07:40  8  09:15  6  10:49  6  12:06  7  18:32  6  29:00  7  35:28  4  40:06  4  42:36  4  46:08  4  47:21  4  47:51  4 00:47:51
      102 Ilves                                     02:16  8  02:35  7  02:49 15  01:35  5  01:34 18  01:17 10  06:26  6  10:28 11  06:28 10  04:38 10  02:30  1  03:32  4  01:13  7  00:30 11
                                                   -00:12     00:42     00:43     00:14     00:22     00:22     00:30    -00:08     00:19     01:28    -00:51     00:30     00:15     00:06   
  5. Aili Laanjõe               00:48:10 17:26:58   02:23 11  05:11 10  08:05 12  09:34  7  10:53  8  12:28  8  18:31  5  27:44  5  35:52  5  40:23  5  42:59  5  46:28  5  47:40  5  48:10  5 00:48:10
     1989 Kobras                                    02:23 11  02:48 10  02:54 18  01:29  3  01:19  7  01:35 20  06:03  3  09:13  4  08:08 23  04:31  8  02:36  2  03:29  3  01:12  6  00:30 11
                                                   -00:05     00:55     00:48     00:08     00:07     00:40     00:07    -01:23     01:59     01:21    -00:45     00:27     00:14     00:06   
  6. Karoliina Sikkal           00:50:36 17:03:02   01:54  3  04:11  2  06:21  2  09:06  5  10:27  5  11:32  5  19:12  8  31:12 10  38:34 10  42:21  9  45:18  7  49:04  6  50:11  6  50:36  6 00:50:36
     4405 Kobras                                    01:54  3  02:17  4  02:10  4  02:45 21  01:21  9  01:05  4  07:40 11  12:00 18  07:22 18  03:47  3  02:57  5  03:46  6  01:07  4  00:25  6
                                                   -00:34     00:24     00:04     01:24     00:09     00:10     01:44     01:24     01:13     00:37    -00:24     00:44     00:09     00:01   
  7. Getter Matto               00:51:56 17:21:44   03:06 17  06:26 17  08:48 16  10:36 15  11:55 14  13:07 13  21:24 11  29:45  9  35:58  6  42:35 10  46:02  8  50:19  7  51:32  7  51:56  7 00:51:56
    10142 Kobras                                    03:06 17  03:20 20  02:22  6  01:48 10  01:19  7  01:12  9  08:17 12  08:21  2  06:13  6  06:37 16  03:27  8  04:17 10  01:13  7  00:24  4
                                                    00:38     01:27     00:16     00:27     00:07     00:17     02:21    -02:15     00:04     03:27     00:06     01:15     00:15     00:00   
  8. Leili Prans                00:53:02 18:22:31   01:55  4  04:14  3  06:21  2  08:03  2  09:28  3  11:03  4  17:32  3  26:59  4  36:48  8  41:20  7  46:37  9  51:17  8  52:34  8  53:02  8 00:53:02
     4910 Ilves                                     01:55  4  02:19  5  02:07  3  01:42  6  01:25 11  01:35 20  06:29  7  09:27  6  09:49 26  04:32  9  05:17 18  04:40 13  01:17  9  00:28  8
                                                   -00:33     00:26     00:01     00:21     00:13     00:40     00:33    -01:09     03:40     01:22     01:56     01:38     00:19     00:04   
  9. Riina Kivikas              00:53:33 17:28:14   02:19 10  05:12 11  07:50 10  09:47  9  11:29 11  12:36 10  19:50 10  29:29  8  37:02  9  41:26  8  47:09 10  51:41  9  53:03  9  53:33  9 00:53:33
      707 Ilves                                     02:19 10  02:53 11  02:38 11  01:57 12  01:42 19  01:07  6  07:14  8  09:39  7  07:33 21  04:24  6  05:43 19  04:32 12  01:22 12  00:30 11
                                                   -00:09     01:00     00:32     00:36     00:30     00:12     01:18    -00:57     01:24     01:14     02:22     01:30     00:24     00:06   
 10. Laine Saal                 00:55:00 17:26:32   02:46 14  05:47 14  08:39 15  10:13 11  11:28 10  12:53 11  19:08  7  28:57  6  36:16  7  40:46  6  43:40  6  52:46 10  54:22 10  55:00 10 00:55:00
     1330 Kobras                                    02:46 14  03:01 14  02:52 17  01:34  4  01:15  5  01:25 16  06:15  4  09:49  9  07:19 16  04:30  7  02:54  3  09:06 25  01:36 17  00:38 20
                                                    00:18     01:08     00:46     00:13     00:03     00:30     00:19    -00:47     01:10     01:20    -00:27     06:04     00:38     00:14   
 11. Mare Leis                  00:56:34 18:09:40   02:40 13  05:53 15  08:26 14  13:38 22  14:53 21  16:18 21  24:45 17  34:33 14  40:04 12  45:08 11  49:47 12  54:41 12  56:00 11  56:34 11 00:56:34
     5012 OKH                                       02:40 13  03:13 19  02:33  7  05:12 26  01:15  5  01:25 16  08:27 14  09:48  8  05:31  3  05:04 13  04:39 16  04:54 15  01:19 10  00:34 18
                                                    00:12     01:20     00:27     03:51     00:03     00:30     02:31    -00:48    -00:38     01:54     01:18     01:52     00:21     00:10   
 12. Valter Ploom               00:56:35 18:08:21   02:16  8  05:26 13  08:13 13  10:33 14  12:04 15  13:12 15  22:39 12  34:32 13  41:42 14  45:55 13  49:58 13  55:05 13  56:04 12  56:35 12 00:56:35
     3746 SA Tartu VTHK                             02:16  8  03:10 17  02:47 13  02:20 17  01:31 16  01:08  7  09:27 15  11:53 15  07:10 15  04:13  5  04:03 11  05:07 17  00:59  3  00:31 14
                                                   -00:12     01:17     00:41     00:59     00:19     00:13     03:31     01:17     01:01     01:03     00:42     02:05     00:01     00:07   
 13. Maie Abram                 00:56:45 16:47:27   03:57 23  07:20 23  10:24 21  12:31 19  14:15 19  15:48 19  24:12 16  34:14 11  40:27 13  45:19 12  49:12 11  54:34 11  56:06 13  56:45 13 00:56:45
      146 Ilves                                     03:57 23  03:23 22  03:04 20  02:07 14  01:44 21  01:33 18  08:24 13  10:02 10  06:13  6  04:52 12  03:53 10  05:22 20  01:32 15  00:39 21
                                                    01:29     01:30     00:58     00:46     00:32     00:38     02:28    -00:34     00:04     01:42     00:32     02:20     00:34     00:15   
 14. Villu Serv                 00:57:54 16:28:40   02:00  6  04:47  7  07:31  7  10:11 10  11:39 12  13:01 12  23:07 13  37:12 16  43:45 17  48:27 14  52:10 14  56:02 14  57:25 14  57:54 14 00:57:54
    10140 Kobras                                    02:00  6  02:47  9  02:44 12  02:40 20  01:28 14  01:22 12  10:06 19  14:05 21  06:33 11  04:42 11  03:43  9  03:52  7  01:23 13  00:29 10
                                                   -00:28     00:54     00:38     01:19     00:16     00:27     04:10     03:29     00:24     01:32     00:22     00:50     00:25     00:05   
 15. Kaie Kivila                01:03:10 18:23:24   03:14 19  06:21 16  08:57 17  13:25 21  15:22 23  16:46 22  26:16 19  37:45 18  45:07 18  48:59 15  54:52 15  60:52 15  62:37 15  63:10 15 01:03:10
     2737 Ilves                                     03:14 19  03:07 16  02:36 10  04:28 24  01:57 24  01:24 14  09:30 16  11:29 14  07:22 18  03:52  4  05:53 21  06:00 23  01:45 22  00:33 16
                                                    00:46     01:14     00:30     03:07     00:45     00:29     03:34     00:53     01:13     00:42     02:32     02:58     00:47     00:09   
 16. Aino Koser                 01:04:40 18:09:30   04:35 24  07:45 24  10:34 22  12:53 20  14:42 20  16:16 20  30:59 23  41:29 19  48:02 19  54:30 17  58:47 16  62:40 16  63:59 16  64:40 16 01:04:40
     3910 Ilves                                     04:35 24  03:10 17  02:49 15  02:19 16  01:49 22  01:34 19  14:43 24  10:30 12  06:33 11  06:28 15  04:17 12  03:53  8  01:19 10  00:41 25
                                                    02:07     01:17     00:43     00:58     00:37     00:39     08:47    -00:06     00:24     03:18     00:56     00:51     00:21     00:17   
 17. Kersti Ploom               01:08:40 18:11:46   03:56 22  07:17 22  11:20 24  13:48 23  15:17 22  16:54 23  26:38 20  41:55 20  49:22 20  57:23 19  61:43 17  66:31 17  68:05 17  68:40 17 01:08:40
     3745 Tartu                                     03:56 22  03:21 21  04:03 25  02:28 18  01:29 15  01:37 23  09:44 17  15:17 23  07:27 20  08:01 21  04:20 13  04:48 14  01:34 16  00:35 19
                                                    01:28     01:28     01:57     01:07     00:17     00:42     03:48     04:41     01:18     04:51     00:59     01:46     00:36     00:11   
 18. Epp Kroon                  01:09:03 18:07:00   05:42 26  08:46 25  11:41 25  13:57 24  15:23 24  20:38 26  32:07 25  44:03 21  50:24 21  56:48 18  62:04 18  67:05 18  68:31 18  69:03 18 01:09:03
     2044 Ilves                                     05:42 26  03:04 15  02:55 19  02:16 15  01:26 12  05:15 26  11:29 21  11:56 17  06:21  9  06:24 14  05:16 17  05:01 16  01:26 14  00:32 15
                                                    03:14     01:11     00:49     00:55     00:14     04:20     05:33     01:20     00:12     03:14     01:55     01:59     00:28     00:08   
 19. Ago Mägimets               01:09:26 18:14:40   02:01  7  04:17  4  06:50  6  08:18  3  09:20  2  10:28  2  25:09 18  34:26 12  39:16 11  51:47 16  63:25 19  67:32 19  69:09 19  69:26 19 01:09:26
    14475 Tartu                                     02:01  7  02:16  3  02:33  7  01:28  2  01:02  2  01:08  7  14:41 23  09:17  5  04:50  2  12:31 24  11:38 25  04:07  9  01:37 18  00:17  1
                                                   -00:27     00:23     00:27     00:07    -00:10     00:13     08:45    -01:19    -01:19     09:21     08:17     01:05     00:39    -00:07   
 20. Tiiu Serv                  01:12:52 16:28:35   01:57  5  04:55  9  07:43  9  10:17 13  11:49 13  13:11 14  23:14 14  37:13 17  43:23 16  59:43 21  65:31 20  70:45 20  72:29 20  72:52 20 01:12:52
    11784 Põlva                                     01:57  5  02:58 13  02:48 14  02:34 19  01:32 17  01:22 12  10:03 18  13:59 20  06:10  5  16:20 25  05:48 20  05:14 19  01:44 21  00:23  3
                                                   -00:31     01:05     00:42     01:13     00:20     00:27     04:07     03:23     00:01     13:10     02:27     02:12     00:46    -00:01   
 21. Katri Hirv                 01:14:59 16:00:41   02:57 15  05:22 12  07:56 11  09:38  8  10:51  7  11:54  6  19:24  9  50:14 24  56:58 24  63:57 23  68:25 23  72:52 21  74:31 21  74:59 21 01:14:59
     4239 Võru                                      02:57 15  02:25  6  02:34  9  01:42  6  01:13  4  01:03  2  07:30  9  30:50 24  06:44 13  06:59 19  04:28 15  04:27 11  01:39 19  00:28  8
                                                    00:29     00:32     00:28     00:21     00:01     00:08     01:34     20:14     00:35     03:49     01:07     01:25     00:41     00:04   
 22. Melii Liht                 01:16:01 17:19:36   05:18 25  09:34 26  13:29 26  16:29 26  18:41 26  20:27 25  31:34 24  45:42 22  54:33 22  61:32 22  68:15 21  73:28 22  75:22 22  76:01 22 01:16:01
      736 Põlva                                     05:18 25  04:16 26  03:55 24  03:00 22  02:12 25  01:46 24  11:07 20  14:08 22  08:51 25  06:59 19  06:43 22  05:13 18  01:54 23  00:39 21
                                                    02:50     02:23     01:49     01:39     01:00     00:51     05:11     03:32     02:42     03:49     03:22     02:11     00:56     00:15   
 23. Ilona Vanaveski            01:22:00 16:44:17   03:26 20  07:10 21  10:16 19  12:20 18  14:09 18  15:44 18  23:22 15  35:15 15  41:59 15  59:42 20  68:24 22  78:39 23  81:20 23  82:00 23 01:22:00
     2734 Ilves                                     03:26 20  03:44 25  03:06 21  02:04 13  01:49 22  01:35 20  07:38 10  11:53 15  06:44 13  17:43 26  08:42 23  10:15 26  02:41 26  00:40 23
                                                    00:58     01:51     01:00     00:43     00:37     00:40     01:42     01:17     00:35     14:33     05:21     07:13     01:43     00:16   
 24. Krista Kõlli               01:27:48 15:59:41   02:58 16  06:37 19  10:49 23  13:57 24  16:36 25  18:52 24  33:29 26  46:19 23  54:40 23  64:41 24  78:32 24  84:53 24  87:15 24  87:48 24 01:27:48
    15393 Võru                                      02:58 16  03:39 24  04:12 26  03:08 23  02:39 26  02:16 25  14:37 22  12:50 19  08:21 24  10:01 22  13:51 26  06:21 24  02:22 25  00:33 16
                                                    00:30     01:46     02:06     01:47     01:27     01:21     08:41     02:14     02:12     06:51     10:30     03:19     01:24     00:09   
 25. Maria Oper                 01:40:55 17:25:42   03:11 18  06:43 20  10:18 20  12:02 17  13:28 17  14:45 17  30:22 21  68:18 26  76:11 26  88:23 26  92:43 25  98:36 26 100:15 25 100:55 25 01:40:55
    10196 Võru                                      03:11 18  03:32 23  03:35 23  01:44  8  01:26 12  01:17 10  15:37 25  37:56 26  07:53 22  12:12 23  04:20 13  05:53 22  01:39 19  00:40 23
                                                    00:43     01:39     01:29     00:23     00:14     00:22     09:41     27:20     01:44     09:02     00:59     02:51     00:41     00:16   
 26. Vampula Oper               01:41:06 17:25:48   03:34 21  06:27 18  09:46 18  11:31 16  13:14 16  14:20 16  30:47 22  68:15 25  75:34 25  82:18 25  92:46 26  98:17 25 100:15 25 101:06 26 01:41:06
    10195 Võru                                      03:34 21  02:53 11  03:19 22  01:45  9  01:43 20  01:06  5  16:27 26  37:28 25  07:19 16  06:44 17  10:28 24  05:31 21  01:58 24  00:51 26
                                                    01:06     01:00     01:13     00:24     00:31     00:11     10:31     26:52     01:10     03:34     07:07     02:29     01:00     00:27   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:36     01:53     01:56     01:21     00:53     00:55     05:50     07:18     04:16     03:10     02:30     03:01     00:52     00:17   00:35:48

#6 Rada (M14,M65,M70,M75,VIPL,N14): 12 KP 3.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 57)   2.( 49)   3.( 56)   4.( 32)   5.( 33)   6.( 35)   7.( 39)   8.( 41)   9.( 45)  10.( 46)  11.( 40)  12.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Karl Tiit                  00:31:38 17:58:47   01:38  5  02:22  6  03:30  3  05:23  3  07:39  3  12:32  3  17:35  2  19:42  2  26:02  1  27:04  1  29:11  1  31:21  1  31:38  1 00:31:38
     5150 Ilves                                     01:38  5  00:44  6  01:08  2  01:53  3  02:16 14  04:53  7  05:03  3  02:07  1  06:20  3  01:02  2  02:07  1  02:10  2  00:17  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Siim Helmoja               00:32:44 17:30:12   01:31  3  02:20  4  03:37  5  05:46  6  07:57  8  13:01  5  18:43  4  21:00  4  26:15  2  27:22  2  30:01  2  32:23  2  32:44  2 00:32:44
    13539 Kobras                                    01:31  3  00:49 14  01:17  5  02:09  9  02:11  7  05:04 10  05:42  5  02:17  3  05:15  1  01:07  3  02:39  7  02:22  7  00:21  4
                                                   -00:07     00:05     00:09     00:16    -00:05     00:11     00:39     00:10    -01:05     00:05     00:32     00:12     00:04   
  3. Kelly Mattus               00:33:25 17:28:58   01:32  4  02:10  1  03:19  2  05:14  2  07:01  2  13:23  8  17:41  3  20:27  3  26:53  3  28:27  3  30:47  3  33:05  3  33:25  3 00:33:25
    13285 Kobras                                    01:32  4  00:38  2  01:09  3  01:55  5  01:47  1  06:22 21  04:18  2  02:46 11  06:26  5  01:34 11  02:20  4  02:18  4  00:20  3
                                                   -00:06    -00:06     00:01     00:02    -00:29     01:29    -00:45     00:39     00:06     00:32     00:13     00:08     00:03   
  4. Kristiina Himma            00:35:35 16:26:06   01:45  7  02:28  8  03:39  6  05:46  6  07:48  6  13:20  6  19:11  5  21:35  5  28:38  4  30:06  4  32:21  4  35:06  4  35:35  4 00:35:35
    15012 Võru                                      01:45  7  00:43  3  01:11  4  02:07  7  02:02  3  05:32 14  05:51  7  02:24  5  07:03 10  01:28  9  02:15  3  02:45  9  00:29 16
                                                    00:07    -00:01     00:03     00:14    -00:14     00:39     00:48     00:17     00:43     00:26     00:08     00:35     00:12   
  5. Triin Sasi                 00:36:09 18:17:05   01:52  9  02:35  9  04:08  9  06:14  9  08:29  9  14:26 13  20:16  8  22:56  9  29:05  5  30:47  5  33:26  5  35:45  5  36:09  5 00:36:09
    11709 Vastse-Kuuste                             01:52  9  00:43  3  01:33 14  02:06  6  02:15 12  05:57 19  05:50  6  02:40  9  06:09  2  01:42 15  02:39  7  02:19  5  00:24  7
                                                    00:14    -00:01     00:25     00:13    -00:01     01:04     00:47     00:33    -00:11     00:40     00:32     00:09     00:07   
  6. Anu Iher                   00:36:57 18:16:02   02:50 21  03:47 20  05:04 17  07:15 15  09:26 13  15:00 16  21:05 13  23:54 13  30:27  8  31:55  8  34:26  7  36:32  6  36:57  6 00:36:57
     5654                                           02:50 21  00:57 19  01:17  5  02:11 10  02:11  7  05:34 15  06:05 10  02:49 13  06:33  7  01:28  9  02:31  6  02:06  1  00:25  8
                                                    01:12     00:13     00:09     00:18    -00:05     00:41     01:02     00:42     00:13     00:26     00:24    -00:04     00:08   
  7. Kristo Sirk                00:37:07 17:20:34   01:29  1  02:14  2  03:12  1  04:45  1  06:42  1  10:03  1  13:39  1  15:52  1  29:48  7  31:36  7  34:28  8  36:45  7  37:07  7 00:37:07
    11785 Kobras                                    01:29  1  00:45  8  00:58  1  01:33  1  01:57  2  03:21  1  03:36  1  02:13  2  13:56 24  01:48 17  02:52  9  02:17  3  00:22  6
                                                   -00:09     00:01    -00:10    -00:20    -00:19    -01:32    -01:27     00:06     07:36     00:46     00:45     00:07     00:05   
  8. Helle Leis                 00:37:28 17:24:58   01:41  6  02:24  7  03:44  7  05:35  5  07:46  5  12:47  4  20:23  9  22:43  7  30:54 11  32:28 11  34:48  9  37:07  8  37:28  8 00:37:28
    13218 Kobras                                    01:41  6  00:43  3  01:20  8  01:51  2  02:11  7  05:01  9  07:36 18  02:20  4  08:11 15  01:34 11  02:20  4  02:19  5  00:21  4
                                                    00:03    -00:01     00:12    -00:02    -00:05     00:08     02:33     00:13     01:51     00:32     00:13     00:09     00:04   
  9. Martin Tõrra               00:38:24 17:29:20   02:04 11  02:52 10  04:19 10  06:46 10  08:48 10  13:22  7  20:52 11  23:26 11  30:30 10  32:09  9  35:07 10  37:57  9  38:24  9 00:38:24
      718 Kobras                                    02:04 11  00:48 13  01:27 12  02:27 17  02:02  3  04:34  3  07:30 17  02:34  7  07:04 11  01:39 14  02:58 10  02:50 12  00:27 12
                                                    00:26     00:04     00:19     00:34    -00:14    -00:19     02:27     00:27     00:44     00:37     00:51     00:40     00:10   
 10. Viljo Randoja              00:38:53 18:11:06   02:13 13  03:16 12  04:58 14  07:10 14  09:15 12  14:08 11  19:17  6  22:00  6  29:41  6  30:57  6  34:10  6  38:24 10  38:53 10 00:38:53
    16610                                           02:13 13  01:03 21  01:42 20  02:12 12  02:05  6  04:53  7  05:09  4  02:43 10  07:41 14  01:16  7  03:13 13  04:14 23  00:29 16
                                                    00:35     00:19     00:34     00:19    -00:11     00:00     00:06     00:36     01:21     00:14     01:06     02:04     00:12   
 11. Margit Tõrra               00:39:00 17:28:52   02:38 19  03:25 14  05:02 16  07:16 16  09:27 14  14:32 14  21:14 14  24:08 14  30:54 11  32:44 12  35:42 12  38:30 11  39:00 11 00:39:00
    11714 Kobras                                    02:38 19  00:47 11  01:37 16  02:14 13  02:11  7  05:05 11  06:42 14  02:54 15  06:46  9  01:50 18  02:58 10  02:48 11  00:30 20
                                                    01:00     00:03     00:29     00:21    -00:05     00:12     01:39     00:47     00:26     00:48     00:51     00:38     00:13   
 12. Pille Vinne                00:39:34 16:20:06   02:32 16  03:29 16  04:55 13  07:09 13  10:24 19  16:28 17  22:19 15  24:47 15  31:13 15  33:00 13  36:32 13  39:09 13  39:34 12 00:39:34
    15052 Kobras                                    02:32 16  00:57 19  01:26 11  02:14 13  03:15 23  06:04 20  05:51  7  02:28  6  06:26  5  01:47 16  03:32 17  02:37  8  00:25  8
                                                    00:54     00:13     00:18     00:21     00:59     01:11     00:48     00:21     00:06     00:45     01:25     00:27     00:08   
 13. Kristofer Pähklepa         00:39:35 17:25:15   01:30  2  02:14  2  03:35  4  05:28  4  07:43  4  12:21  2  20:12  7  22:46  8  31:08 14  32:16 10  35:40 11  38:40 12  39:35 13 00:39:35
    11789 Kobras                                    01:30  2  00:44  6  01:21  9  01:53  3  02:15 12  04:38  5  07:51 19  02:34  7  08:22 16  01:08  4  03:24 16  03:00 15  00:55 28
                                                   -00:08     00:00     00:13     00:00    -00:01    -00:15     02:48     00:27     02:02     00:06     01:17     00:50     00:38   
 14. Vaabo Annus                00:41:56 17:36:48   02:01 10  02:56 11  04:28 11  07:00 12  09:29 15  14:42 15  20:53 12  23:42 12  31:00 13  33:28 15  38:34 14  41:30 14  41:56 14 00:41:56
      429 Orion                                     02:01 10  00:55 16  01:32 13  02:32 18  02:29 18  05:13 12  06:11 11  02:49 13  07:18 13  02:28 21  05:06 23  02:56 13  00:26 11
                                                    00:23     00:11     00:24     00:39     00:13     00:20     01:08     00:42     00:58     01:26     02:59     00:46     00:09   
 15. Jüri Zimmermann            00:43:25 18:16:50   02:24 14  03:20 13  04:59 15  07:23 17  09:51 16  14:25 12  20:28 10  23:15 10  30:28  9  33:04 14  39:15 15  42:54 15  43:25 15 00:43:25
      127 Kape                                      02:24 14  00:56 17  01:39 17  02:24 16  02:28 17  04:34  3  06:03  9  02:47 12  07:13 12  02:36 22  06:11 24  03:39 19  00:31 21
                                                    00:46     00:12     00:31     00:31     00:12    -00:19     01:00     00:40     00:53     01:34     04:04     01:29     00:14   
 16. Helina Kärner              00:48:07 17:57:07   02:30 15  03:40 19  05:24 20  09:05 20  12:15 20  17:49 18  30:04 21  33:16 22  39:39 16  41:16 17  44:31 18  47:28 16  48:07 16 00:48:07
     5066 Haridus ja teadusministee                 02:30 15  01:10 23  01:44 21  03:41 24  03:10 21  05:34 15  12:15 25  03:12 19  06:23  4  01:37 13  03:15 14  02:57 14  00:39 24
                                                    00:52     00:26     00:36     01:48     00:54     00:41     07:12     01:05     00:03     00:35     01:08     00:47     00:22   
 17. Kauri Kürsa                00:48:32 17:24:25   02:32 16  03:38 17  05:19 19  08:00 19  10:18 18  18:03 20  24:17 16  28:41 18  40:09 18  41:06 16  44:22 16  48:03 17  48:32 17 00:48:32
     6716 Põlva                                     02:32 16  01:06 22  01:41 19  02:41 21  02:18 15  07:45 25  06:14 12  04:24 25  11:28 21  00:57  1  03:16 15  03:41 21  00:29 16
                                                    00:54     00:22     00:33     00:48     00:02     02:52     01:11     02:17     05:08    -00:05     01:09     01:31     00:12   
 18. Ere Kürsa                  00:48:48 17:24:23   02:42 20  03:38 17  05:18 18  07:57 18  10:17 17  17:54 19  24:28 17  28:34 16  40:07 17  41:23 18  44:22 16  48:21 18  48:48 18 00:48:48
     5934 Põlva                                     02:42 20  00:56 17  01:40 18  02:39 20  02:20 16  07:37 24  06:34 13  04:06 23  11:33 22  01:16  7  02:59 12  03:59 22  00:27 12
                                                    01:04     00:12     00:32     00:46     00:04     02:44     01:31     01:59     05:13     00:14     00:52     01:49     00:10   
 19. Peeter Põder               00:51:07 16:20:29   03:08 22  04:30 21  06:24 21  09:58 23  13:10 22  20:22 24  27:35 20  31:20 20  40:32 19  42:41 19  46:41 19  50:20 19  51:07 19 00:51:07
     4312                                           03:08 22  01:22 25  01:54 22  03:34 23  03:12 22  07:12 22  07:13 16  03:45 20  09:12 19  02:09 20  04:00 22  03:39 19  00:47 25
                                                    01:30     00:38     00:46     01:41     00:56     02:19     02:10     01:38     02:52     01:07     01:53     01:29     00:30   
 20. Mihkel Parts               00:52:43 16:29:43   01:46  8  02:21  5  03:44  7  05:52  8  07:56  7  13:38  9  32:22 26  37:03 25  46:14 22  47:28 21  49:38 20  52:25 20  52:43 20 00:52:43
    10198 Võru                                      01:46  8  00:35  1  01:23 10  02:08  8  02:04  5  05:42 17  18:44 28  04:41 27  09:11 18  01:14  6  02:10  2  02:47 10  00:18  2
                                                    00:08    -00:09     00:15     00:15    -00:12     00:49     13:41     02:34     02:51     00:12     00:03     00:37     00:01   
 21. Raili Kallavus             00:54:14 18:35:23   04:03 25  04:49 23  06:52 23  09:15 21  12:21 21  20:12 23  30:08 22  33:15 21  43:00 20  47:00 20  50:44 21  53:45 21  54:14 21 00:54:14
    14849 Sir Melvin OÜ                             04:03 25  00:46 10  02:03 23  02:23 15  03:06 19  07:51 26  09:56 22  03:07 18  09:45 20  04:00 26  03:44 20  03:01 16  00:29 16
                                                    02:25     00:02     00:55     00:30     00:50     02:58     04:53     01:00     03:25     02:58     01:37     00:51     00:12   
 22. Kalju Johanson             00:57:20 16:12:11   04:53 26  05:40 26  07:45 25  11:32 26  15:09 26  21:03 25  30:22 23  41:13 27  47:58 25  50:01 23  53:37 22  56:46 22  57:20 22 00:57:20
     2339 Kobras                                    04:53 26  00:47 11  02:05 24  03:47 25  03:37 25  05:54 18  09:19 21  10:51 28  06:45  8  02:03 19  03:36 18  03:09 18  00:34 23
                                                    03:15     00:03     00:57     01:54     01:21     01:01     04:16     08:44     00:25     01:01     01:29     00:59     00:17   
 23. Eve Sibul                  00:57:51 18:31:49   02:12 12  05:18 25  06:51 22  10:51 25  14:26 25  18:49 21  30:35 24  34:31 23  46:53 24  50:43 24  54:21 23  57:23 23  57:51 23 00:57:51
    17035 x110                                      02:12 12  03:06 28  01:33 14  04:00 27  03:35 24  04:23  2  11:46 24  03:56 21  12:22 23  03:50 25  03:38 19  03:02 17  00:28 14
                                                    00:34     02:22     00:25     02:07     01:19    -00:30     06:43     01:49     06:02     02:48     01:31     00:52     00:11   
 24. Ergo Nõmmiste              01:00:35 18:09:08   03:29 24  05:11 24  07:55 26  11:56 27  16:04 27  24:11 27  32:15 25  36:46 24  45:49 21  48:34 22  55:13 24  59:48 24  60:35 24 01:00:35
      915 Kape                                      03:29 24  01:42 26  02:44 28  04:01 28  04:08 27  08:07 27  08:04 20  04:31 26  09:03 17  02:45 24  06:39 26  04:35 26  00:47 25
                                                    01:51     00:58     01:36     02:08     01:52     03:14     03:01     02:24     02:43     01:43     04:32     02:25     00:30   
 25. Sulev Piiri                01:10:14 17:42:58   03:15 23  04:35 22  06:54 24  09:53 22  13:51 23  21:16 26  35:20 27  39:35 26  53:39 26  58:59 26  65:12 25  69:46 25  70:14 25 01:10:14
     4445 Kobras                                    03:15 23  01:20 24  02:19 27  02:59 22  03:58 26  07:25 23  14:04 26  04:15 24  14:04 25  05:20 28  06:13 25  04:34 25  00:28 14
                                                    01:37     00:36     01:11     01:06     01:42     02:32     09:01     02:08     07:44     04:18     04:06     02:24     00:11   
 26. Riina Masing               01:10:53 17:46:33   05:15 27  06:00 27  08:18 27  10:50 24  13:58 24  19:20 22  26:18 19  29:21 19  46:19 23  51:16 25  66:01 26  70:21 26  70:53 26 01:10:53
    16604 MTA                                       05:15 27  00:45  8  02:18 26  02:32 18  03:08 20  05:22 13  06:58 15  03:03 17  16:58 27  04:57 27  14:45 28  04:20 24  00:32 22
                                                    03:37     00:01     01:10     00:39     00:52     00:29     01:55     00:56     10:38     03:55     12:38     02:10     00:15   
 27. Riho Laanoja               01:11:35 18:41:59   02:35 18  03:26 15  04:44 12  06:55 11  09:08 11  13:51 10  25:33 18  28:34 16  61:21 27  62:30 27  66:29 27  71:10 27  71:35 27 01:11:35
    16220 Põlva Politsei                            02:35 18  00:51 15  01:18  7  02:11 10  02:13 11  04:43  6  11:42 23  03:01 16  32:47 28  01:09  5  03:59 21  04:41 27  00:25  8
                                                    00:57     00:07     00:10     00:18    -00:03    -00:10     06:39     00:54     26:27     00:07     01:52     02:31     00:08   
 28. Kersti Metsoja             01:33:05 17:33:06   15:16 28  17:19 28  19:26 28  23:25 28  28:02 28  37:47 28  53:45 28  57:47 28  73:12 28  75:48 28  87:15 28  92:14 28  93:05 28 01:33:05
    17033 x154                                      15:16 28  02:03 27  02:07 25  03:59 26  04:37 28  09:45 28  15:58 27  04:02 22  15:25 26  02:36 22  11:27 27  04:59 28  00:51 27
                                                    13:38     01:19     00:59     02:06     02:21     04:52     10:55     01:55     09:05     01:34     09:20     02:49     00:34   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:29     00:35     00:58     01:33     01:47     03:21     03:36     02:07     05:15     00:57     02:07     02:06     00:17   00:26:08

#7 Rada (M12,N12): 10 KP 3.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 49)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 39)   7.( 41)   8.( 46)   9.( 48)  10.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Laura-Liis Kütt            00:46:33 16:15:19   03:38  1  07:48  2  11:58  4  17:42  3  25:05  2  27:15  1  30:04  1  37:58  1  44:59  1  46:10  1  46:33  1 00:46:33
    14779 Kobras                                    03:38  1  04:10  4  04:10  5  05:44  3  07:23  2  02:10  1  02:49  3  07:54  4  07:01  3  01:11  2  00:23  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kelli Nurm                 00:46:35 16:15:18   03:44  2  07:46  1  11:53  3  17:45  4  25:03  1  27:18  2  30:07  2  38:00  2  45:02  2  46:12  2  46:35  2 00:46:35
    14843 Kobras                                    03:44  2  04:02  3  04:07  4  05:52  4  07:18  1  02:15  2  02:49  3  07:53  3  07:02  4  01:10  1  00:23  2
                                                    00:06    -00:08    -00:03     00:08    -00:05     00:05     00:00    -00:01     00:01    -00:01     00:00   
  3. Esko Vanahunt              00:48:28 17:18:29   05:52  4  08:48  4  10:53  2  16:24  2  29:53  4  32:27  4  35:13  4  40:17  4  46:54  4  48:09  3  48:28  3 00:48:28
    11788 Kobras                                    05:52  4  02:56  1  02:05  2  05:31  1  13:29  4  02:34  4  02:46  2  05:04  1  06:37  2  01:15  3  00:19  1
                                                    02:14    -01:14    -02:05    -00:13     06:06     00:24    -00:03    -02:50    -00:24     00:04    -00:04   
  4. Kevin Jaaska               00:48:42 17:18:29   05:49  3  08:45  3  10:48  1  16:21  1  29:51  3  32:24  3  35:07  3  40:14  3  46:47  3  48:17  4  48:42  4 00:48:42
    14842 Kobras                                    05:49  3  02:56  1  02:03  1  05:33  2  13:30  5  02:33  3  02:43  1  05:07  2  06:33  1  01:30  4  00:25  4
                                                    02:11    -01:14    -02:07    -00:11     06:07     00:23    -00:06    -02:47    -00:28     00:19     00:02   
  5. Kertu Laanoja              01:07:10 18:39:06   08:16  5  14:06  5  17:51  5  27:57  5  37:05  5  41:42  5  47:19  5  55:19  5  65:10  5  66:45  5  67:10  5 01:07:10
    14785 Põlva Spordikool                          08:16  5  05:50  5  03:45  3  10:06  5  09:08  3  04:37  5  05:37  5  08:00  5  09:51  5  01:35  5  00:25  4
                                                    04:38     01:40    -00:25     04:22     01:45     02:27     02:48     00:06     02:50     00:24     00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:38     02:56     02:03     05:31     07:18     02:10     02:43     05:04     06:33     01:10     00:19   00:39:25

#8 Rada (M10,M08,N10,N08): 6 KP 1.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 36)   5.( 39)   6.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Johanna Laanoja            00:17:16 17:19:54   01:27  2  03:30  1  05:44  1  11:22  1  14:14  1  16:53  1  17:16  1 00:17:16
    14786 Põlva Spordikool                          01:27  2  02:03  1  02:14  1  05:38  5  02:52  3  02:39  6  00:23  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kairiin Märtson            00:17:19 17:19:55   01:25  1  03:31  2  05:47  2  11:23  2  14:17  2  16:55  2  17:19  2 00:17:19
    14780 Kobras                                    01:25  1  02:06  2  02:16  2  05:36  4  02:54  4  02:38  5  00:24  2
                                                   -00:02     00:03     00:02    -00:02     00:02    -00:01     00:01   
  3. Erki Sulg                  00:18:45 17:12:47   01:51  4  04:35  5  08:04  5  11:48  3  14:25  3  18:14  3  18:45  3 00:18:45
    14782 Kobras                                    01:51  4  02:44  5  03:29  6  03:44  1  02:37  1  03:49  9  00:31  4
                                                    00:24     00:41     01:15    -01:54    -00:15     01:10     00:08   
  4. Villu Damon Pentsa         00:19:07 17:12:36   02:03  6  04:49  6  08:19  6  12:03  4  14:43  4  18:36  4  19:07  4 00:19:07
    16225 Põlva Spordikool                          02:03  6  02:46  6  03:30  7  03:44  1  02:40  2  03:53 10  00:31  4
                                                    00:36     00:43     01:16    -01:54    -00:12     01:14     00:08   
  5. Aleksander Saluri          00:21:16 17:39:19   01:46  3  04:23  3  07:43  3  13:54  5  18:08  6  20:36  5  21:16  5 00:21:16
    16240                                           01:46  3  02:37  4  03:20  4  06:11  7  04:14 10  02:28  3  00:40 10
                                                    00:19     00:34     01:06     00:33     01:22    -00:11     00:17   
  6. Arti Ladva                 00:21:23 17:39:10   01:56  5  04:31  4  07:54  4  14:04  6  18:19  7  20:47  6  21:23  6 00:21:23
    15144 Midrimaa                                  01:56  5  02:35  3  03:23  5  06:10  6  04:15 11  02:28  3  00:36  6
                                                    00:29     00:32     01:09     00:32     01:23    -00:11     00:13   
  7. Kaspar Karolin             00:22:45 16:53:32   02:46 10  05:55 10  08:58  7  14:20  7  17:38  5  21:50  7  22:45  7 00:22:45
    14470                                           02:46 10  03:09 11  03:03  3  05:22  3  03:18  5  04:12 13  00:55 12
                                                    01:19     01:06     00:49    -00:16     00:26     01:33     00:32   
  8. Samanta Suitsik            00:23:24 17:18:42   02:13  7  05:09  7  09:25  8  16:43  9  20:25  9  22:48  8  23:24  8 00:23:24
    16600 Põlva ÜG                                  02:13  7  02:56  8  04:16  8  07:18 10  03:42  7  02:23  2  00:36  6
                                                    00:46     00:53     02:02     01:40     00:50    -00:16     00:13   
  9. Kertu Sulg                 00:23:33 17:18:41   02:17  9  05:14  9  09:30 10  16:52 10  20:35 10  22:54  9  23:33  9 00:23:33
    16236 Kobras                                    02:17  9  02:57  9  04:16  8  07:22 11  03:43  8  02:19  1  00:39  8
                                                    00:50     00:54     02:02     01:44     00:51    -00:20     00:16   
 10. Kristiin Kalle             00:24:46 17:18:41   02:16  8  05:09  7  09:28  9  16:39  8  20:20  8  24:20 10  24:46 10 00:24:46
    16238 Kobras                                    02:16  8  02:53  7  04:19 10  07:11  9  03:41  6  04:00 12  00:26  3
                                                    00:49     00:50     02:05     01:33     00:49     01:21     00:03   
 11. Kerten Matto               00:25:26 17:18:06   02:56 11  05:59 11  10:24 11  17:33 11  21:43 11  24:47 11  25:26 11 00:25:26
     1435 Viluste kool                              02:56 11  03:03 10  04:25 11  07:09  8  04:10  9  03:04  7  00:39  8
                                                    01:29     01:00     02:11     01:31     01:18     00:25     00:16   
 12. Toomas Mattus              00:35:45 16:53:36   04:01 12  11:01 12  16:34 12  25:18 12  30:34 12  34:31 12  35:45 12 00:35:45
    16982 Põlva                                     04:01 12  07:00 12  05:33 12  08:44 12  05:16 12  03:57 11  01:14 13
                                                    02:34     04:57     03:19     03:06     02:24     01:18     00:51   
 13. Mariann Zernant            00:45:35 18:57:37   05:14 13  13:57 13  21:49 13  33:49 13  41:04 13  44:41 13  45:35 13 00:45:35
    13655 lasteaed Tähtvere                         05:14 13  08:43 13  07:52 13  12:00 13  07:15 13  03:37  8  00:54 11
                                                    03:47     06:40     05:38     06:22     04:23     00:58     00:31   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:25     02:03     02:14     03:44     02:37     02:19     00:23   00:14:45


© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 17.05.2011 21:14:55 Kobras