Põlva 3 teisipäevak

19.04.2011
Korraldaja : OK Põlva Kobras
Rajameister : Kalle Ojasoo
[#1] [#10] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5]
[#6] [#7] [#8] [#9] [M08] [M10]
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21A] [M21B]
[M21E] [M35] [M40] [M45] [M50] [M55]
[M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [MATK] [MRO]
[N08] [N10] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N18]
[N21A] [N21E] [N35] [N40] [N45] [N50]
[N55] [N60] [NRO] [VABA] [VIPL] [VIPP]
[VIPT]
M21E Rada (1): 22 KP 7.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 41)   4.( 39)   5.( 40)   6.( 43)   7.( 44)   8.( 37)   9.( 47)  10.( 48)  11.( 49)  12.( 51)  13.( 52)  14.( 60)  15.( 61)  16.( 53)  17.( 54)  18.( 34)  19.( 33)  20.( 56)  21.( 58)  22.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Andreas Kraas              00:43:16 17:13:18   00:49  2  02:00  2  06:21  1  08:16  1  09:38  1  11:46  1  12:55  1  14:50  1  16:15  1  17:59  1  19:53  1  22:10  1  23:55  1  28:27  1  30:01  1  33:31  1  36:05  1  38:18  1  39:35  1  41:22  1  41:54  1  42:54  1  43:16  1 00:43:16
     2510 EKJ SK                                    00:49  2  01:11  6  04:21  3  01:55  2  01:22  1  02:08  1  01:09  6  01:55  4  01:25  2  01:44  3  01:54  2  02:17  2  01:45  1  04:32  4  01:34  2  03:30  1  02:34  1  02:13  1  01:17  2  01:47  2  00:32  1  01:00  5  00:22 18
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kristo Heinmann            00:46:05 17:08:20   00:57  9  02:08  8  06:27  2  08:27  2  10:09  2  12:23  2  13:23  2  15:01  2  16:29  2  18:12  2  20:15  2  22:54  2  24:40  2  29:33  2  31:13  2  35:11  2  37:55  2  40:29  2  42:02  2  44:00  2  44:37  2  45:45  2  46:05  2 00:46:05
     3767 Ilves                                     00:57  9  01:11  6  04:19  2  02:00  4  01:42  8  02:14  2  01:00  1  01:38  2  01:28  4  01:43  2  02:03  4  02:39  6  01:46  2  04:53  8  01:40  4  03:58  5  02:44  6  02:34  5  01:33 11  01:58  6  00:37  7  01:08 11  00:20 15
                                                    00:08     00:00    -00:02     00:05     00:20     00:06    -00:09    -00:17     00:03    -00:01     00:09     00:22     00:01     00:21     00:06     00:28     00:10     00:21     00:16     00:11     00:05     00:08    -00:02   
  3. Mati Tiit                  00:46:26 15:20:05   02:30 21  03:35 20  07:36  9  09:14  6  10:45  5  13:20  4  15:28  5  17:04  4  18:23  3  19:50  3  21:41  3  23:56  3  25:46  3  31:21  3  32:49  3  36:39  3  39:16  3  41:35  3  42:50  3  44:35  3  45:19  3  46:12  3  46:26  3 00:46:26
     1326 Ilves                                     02:30 21  01:05  1  04:01  1  01:38  1  01:31  4  02:35  8  02:08 20  01:36  1  01:19  1  01:27  1  01:51  1  02:15  1  01:50  5  05:35 12  01:28  1  03:50  2  02:37  3  02:19  2  01:15  1  01:45  1  00:44 16  00:53  2  00:14  2
                                                    01:41    -00:06    -00:20    -00:17     00:09     00:27     00:59    -00:19    -00:06    -00:17    -00:03    -00:02     00:05     01:03    -00:06     00:20     00:03     00:06    -00:02    -00:02     00:12    -00:07    -00:08   
  4. Ain Fjodorov               00:50:31 18:20:20   01:05 10  02:18 10  06:48  5  08:49  3  11:20  6  13:47  5  15:06  4  18:37  6  20:13  5  22:16  6  24:31  5  28:10  7  30:19  7  34:58  5  36:32  5  40:29  5  43:04  5  45:35  5  46:58  5  48:52  5  49:25  5  50:17  4  50:31  4 00:50:31
     6403 Otepää                                    01:05 10  01:13  8  04:30  4  02:01  5  02:31 17  02:27  6  01:19 13  03:31 17  01:36  5  02:03 11  02:15  9  03:39 22  02:09 11  04:39  5  01:34  2  03:57  4  02:35  2  02:31  3  01:23  3  01:54  3  00:33  2  00:52  1  00:14  2
                                                    00:16     00:02     00:09     00:06     01:09     00:19     00:10     01:36     00:11     00:19     00:21     01:22     00:24     00:07     00:00     00:27     00:01     00:18     00:06     00:07     00:01    -00:08    -00:08   
  5. Kaur Kase                  00:51:03 16:14:32   00:54  7  02:02  5  08:11 13  10:10 10  12:26  9  14:47  7  15:54  7  19:10  7  20:49  7  22:45  7  24:44  7  27:03  5  29:03  4  33:30  4  36:03  4  40:05  4  42:46  4  45:26  4  46:53  4  48:47  4  49:21  4  50:50  5  51:03  5 00:51:03
     4191 Võru                                      00:54  7  01:08  3  06:09 23  01:59  3  02:16 16  02:21  4  01:07  2  03:16 15  01:39  6  01:56  7  01:59  3  02:19  3  02:00  7  04:27  1  02:33 21  04:02  6  02:41  4  02:40  9  01:27  8  01:54  3  00:34  3  01:29 22  00:13  1
                                                    00:05    -00:03     01:48     00:04     00:54     00:13    -00:02     01:21     00:14     00:12     00:05     00:02     00:15    -00:05     00:59     00:32     00:07     00:27     00:10     00:07     00:02     00:29    -00:09   
  6. Sander Mirme               00:52:44 16:54:24   01:33 18  03:04 17  07:54 10  11:45 20  13:30 14  16:12 11  17:38 11  20:06 11  21:52  8  23:44  8  25:47  8  28:31  8  30:39  8  35:07  6  36:50  6  41:23  6  44:46  6  47:24  6  48:50  6  50:46  6  51:32  6  52:28  6  52:44  6 00:52:44
     8646 Tartu                                     01:33 18  01:31 19  04:50  8  03:51 23  01:45  9  02:42 12  01:26 16  02:28 13  01:46 10  01:52  6  02:03  4  02:44  7  02:08 10  04:28  2  01:43  6  04:33 13  03:23 12  02:38  8  01:26  7  01:56  5  00:46 19  00:56  3  00:16  5
                                                    00:44     00:20     00:29     01:56     00:23     00:34     00:17     00:33     00:21     00:08     00:09     00:27     00:23    -00:04     00:09     01:03     00:49     00:25     00:09     00:09     00:14    -00:04    -00:06   
  7. Kristjan Karabelnik        00:54:45 17:18:02   00:51  6  02:05  7  08:11 13  10:26 11  14:27 21  16:56 15  18:11 14  22:38 16  24:05 14  26:04 14  28:39 14  31:17 14  33:05 11  38:03 11  40:07 10  44:02 10  46:44  8  49:21  8  50:45  8  52:46  8  53:21  8  54:25  7  54:45  7 00:54:45
     3233 OKH                                       00:51  6  01:14 10  06:06 21  02:15  9  04:01 23  02:29  7  01:15 12  04:27 20  01:27  3  01:59  8  02:35 18  02:38  5  01:48  4  04:58  9  02:04 17  03:55  3  02:42  5  02:37  7  01:24  4  02:01  7  00:35  5  01:04  8  00:20 15
                                                    00:02     00:03     01:45     00:20     02:39     00:21     00:06     02:32     00:02     00:15     00:41     00:21     00:03     00:26     00:30     00:25     00:08     00:24     00:07     00:14     00:03     00:04    -00:02   
  8. Ilo Suurmets               00:54:52 18:17:35   00:49  2  02:10  9  07:30  7  09:55  8  11:22  7  13:58  6  15:44  6  18:09  5  20:06  4  22:09  4  24:32  6  27:31  6  29:43  5  35:42  7  37:43  7  42:26  7  45:56  7  48:48  7  50:26  7  52:38  7  53:16  7  54:29  8  54:52  8 00:54:52
     1336 Kobras                                    00:49  2  01:21 15  05:20 11  02:25 12  01:27  3  02:36  9  01:46 18  02:25 12  01:57 12  02:03 11  02:23 13  02:59 14  02:12 13  05:59 20  02:01 15  04:43 15  03:30 16  02:52 11  01:38 13  02:12 10  00:38  9  01:13 15  00:23 21
                                                    00:00     00:10     00:59     00:30     00:05     00:28     00:37     00:30     00:32     00:19     00:29     00:42     00:27     01:27     00:27     01:13     00:56     00:39     00:21     00:25     00:06     00:13     00:01   
  9. Indrek Ümarik              00:57:26 15:37:33   02:04 20  03:13 19  07:54 10  10:31 12  12:36 11  16:23 12  17:54 13  19:55  9  22:05 10  24:05  9  26:49 10  29:44 10  31:49 10  36:55  9  38:46  8  43:35  9  46:49  9  50:38  9  52:10  9  54:28  9  55:12  9  57:03  9  57:26  9 00:57:26
      328 Ilves                                     02:04 20  01:09  4  04:41  6  02:37 20  02:05 12  03:47 19  01:31 17  02:01  6  02:10 21  02:00  9  02:44 22  02:55 10  02:05  8  05:06 11  01:51  9  04:49 16  03:14 10  03:49 21  01:32  9  02:18 14  00:44 16  01:51 23  00:23 21
                                                    01:15    -00:02     00:20     00:42     00:43     01:39     00:22     00:06     00:45     00:16     00:50     00:38     00:20     00:34     00:17     01:19     00:40     01:36     00:15     00:31     00:12     00:51     00:01   
 10. Riivo Roose                00:57:45 16:49:20   00:50  5  02:04  6  06:36  3  09:05  5  10:31  3  15:28  9  17:48 12  23:15 18  25:11 18  27:14 18  29:24 17  34:02 20  35:49 18  40:18 17  42:00 15  46:19 12  49:55 13  52:27 11  53:52 11  55:55 11  56:29 10  57:31 10  57:45 10 00:57:45
     6080 Tartu                                     00:50  5  01:14 10  04:32  5  02:29 15  01:26  2  04:57 22  02:20 21  05:27 21  01:56 11  02:03 11  02:10  8  04:38 23  01:47  3  04:29  3  01:42  5  04:19 11  03:36 18  02:32  4  01:25  5  02:03  8  00:34  3  01:02  7  00:14  2
                                                    00:01     00:03     00:11     00:34     00:04     02:49     01:11     03:32     00:31     00:19     00:16     02:21     00:02    -00:03     00:08     00:49     01:02     00:19     00:08     00:16     00:02     00:02    -00:08   
 11. Daniel Vasser              00:57:58 16:28:17   01:31 17  02:44 14  08:02 12  10:54 13  12:32 10  15:15  8  16:28  8  19:23  8  24:24 16  26:34 16  28:52 16  31:40 15  33:39 14  38:42 12  40:42 11  45:05 11  48:09 11  51:05 10  53:09 10  55:47 10  56:30 11  57:40 11  57:58 11 00:57:58
     9765 Põlva                                     01:31 17  01:13  8  05:18 10  02:52 21  01:38  6  02:43 13  01:13  9  02:55 14  05:01 23  02:10 14  02:18 10  02:48  9  01:59  6  05:03 10  02:00 14  04:23 12  03:04  8  02:56 12  02:04 23  02:38 19  00:43 15  01:10 12  00:18 10
                                                    00:42     00:02     00:57     00:57     00:16     00:35     00:04     01:00     03:36     00:26     00:24     00:31     00:14     00:31     00:26     00:53     00:30     00:43     00:47     00:51     00:11     00:10    -00:04   
 12. Ott Rakkaselg              00:58:06 17:55:24   01:52 19  10:36 23  15:59 23  18:04 23  19:39 23  21:59 23  23:06 22  24:55 21  26:53 21  28:54 21  31:02 20  33:47 19  35:52 19  40:37 18  42:46 18  47:01 18  50:01 15  52:36 12  54:01 12  56:16 12  56:52 12  57:50 12  58:06 12 00:58:06
     1920 HOK                                       01:52 19  08:44 23  05:23 12  02:05  6  01:35  5  02:20  3  01:07  2  01:49  3  01:58 13  02:01 10  02:08  7  02:45  8  02:05  8  04:45  6  02:09 18  04:15  9  03:00  7  02:35  6  01:25  5  02:15 12  00:36  6  00:58  4  00:16  5
                                                    01:03     07:33     01:02     00:10     00:13     00:12    -00:02    -00:06     00:33     00:17     00:14     00:28     00:20     00:13     00:35     00:45     00:26     00:22     00:08     00:28     00:04    -00:02    -00:06   
 13. Martti Mikk                00:58:41 17:23:49   00:49  2  01:58  1  06:46  4  08:56  4  10:37  4  12:58  3  14:06  3  16:06  3  20:19  6  22:09  4  24:14  4  26:49  4  30:07  6  35:51  8  42:06 16  46:20 13  49:45 12  52:43 13  54:17 13  56:29 13  57:15 13  58:22 13  58:41 13 00:58:41
     9598 seiklusporr                               00:49  2  01:09  4  04:48  7  02:10  7  01:41  7  02:21  4  01:08  4  02:00  5  04:13 22  01:50  5  02:05  6  02:35  4  03:18 22  05:44 14  06:15 23  04:14  8  03:25 13  02:58 13  01:34 12  02:12 10  00:46 19  01:07 10  00:19 12
                                                    00:00    -00:02     00:27     00:15     00:19     00:13    -00:01     00:05     02:48     00:06     00:11     00:18     01:33     01:12     04:41     00:44     00:51     00:45     00:17     00:25     00:14     00:07    -00:03   
 14. Jürjo Lokk                 00:59:32 17:59:49   01:09 11  02:30 11  08:25 16  11:00 15  14:04 18  17:18 18  18:29 15  20:47 12  22:50 11  25:04 11  27:29 11  30:32 11  33:15 12  39:04 13  41:02 12  46:46 14  49:59 14  53:07 14  54:57 14  57:29 14  58:14 14  59:14 14  59:32 14 00:59:32
     4276 OKH                                       01:09 11  01:21 15  05:55 18  02:35 19  03:04 18  03:14 16  01:11  8  02:18 10  02:03 16  02:14 18  02:25 14  03:03 16  02:43 17  05:49 17  01:58 13  05:44 23  03:13  9  03:08 15  01:50 18  02:32 18  00:45 18  01:00  5  00:18 10
                                                    00:20     00:10     01:34     00:40     01:42     01:06     00:02     00:23     00:38     00:30     00:31     00:46     00:58     01:17     00:24     02:14     00:39     00:55     00:33     00:45     00:13     00:00    -00:04   
 15. Kermo Käärst               00:59:52 17:59:50   01:24 15  02:40 13  08:43 18  11:07 17  14:12 20  17:21 19  18:46 18  20:57 14  23:03 13  25:16 13  27:48 13  31:05 13  33:49 15  39:44 15  41:37 14  46:51 16  50:20 17  53:38 16  55:20 16  57:43 15  58:22 15  59:33 15  59:52 15 00:59:52
     4228 OKH                                       01:24 15  01:16 12  06:03 20  02:24 11  03:05 19  03:09 14  01:25 15  02:11  7  02:06 18  02:13 16  02:32 15  03:17 20  02:44 18  05:55 18  01:53 10  05:14 17  03:29 15  03:18 17  01:42 14  02:23 15  00:39 12  01:11 13  00:19 12
                                                    00:35     00:05     01:42     00:29     01:43     01:01     00:16     00:16     00:41     00:29     00:38     01:00     00:59     01:23     00:19     01:44     00:55     01:05     00:25     00:36     00:07     00:11    -00:03   
 16. Indrek Pallon              00:59:53 17:59:51   01:09 11  02:35 12  08:35 17  11:02 16  14:07 19  17:23 20  18:36 17  20:48 13  22:57 12  25:11 12  27:43 12  30:44 12  33:35 13  39:32 14  41:27 13  46:46 14  50:04 16  53:29 15  55:16 15  57:44 16  58:22 15  59:34 16  59:53 16 00:59:53
    13662 Mecro                                     01:09 11  01:26 18  06:00 19  02:27 13  03:05 19  03:16 17  01:13  9  02:12  8  02:09 20  02:14 18  02:32 15  03:01 15  02:51 19  05:57 19  01:55 11  05:19 19  03:18 11  03:25 19  01:47 17  02:28 16  00:38  9  01:12 14  00:19 12
                                                    00:20     00:15     01:39     00:32     01:43     01:08     00:04     00:17     00:44     00:30     00:38     00:44     01:06     01:25     00:21     01:49     00:44     01:12     00:30     00:41     00:06     00:12    -00:03   
 17. Paavo Rõigas               01:01:23 17:04:11   02:35 23  03:57 21  09:28 21  11:55 21  13:47 16  16:28 13  17:36 10  19:56 10  21:55  9  24:10 10  26:43  9  29:38  9  31:47  9  37:23 10  39:13  9  43:21  8  47:06 10  54:34 17  56:19 17  59:07 17  59:47 17  61:01 17  61:23 17 01:01:23
     1300 Peko                                      02:35 23  01:22 17  05:31 13  02:27 13  01:52 10  02:41 11  01:08  4  02:20 11  01:59 14  02:15 20  02:33 17  02:55 10  02:09 11  05:36 13  01:50  8  04:08  7  03:45 21  07:28 23  01:45 16  02:48 22  00:40 13  01:14 19  00:22 18
                                                    01:46     00:11     01:10     00:32     00:30     00:33    -00:01     00:25     00:34     00:31     00:39     00:38     00:24     01:04     00:16     00:38     01:11     05:15     00:28     01:01     00:08     00:14     00:00   
 18. Even Toomas                01:01:33 18:19:45   02:32 22  04:05 22  09:46 22  12:19 22  15:51 22  18:31 21  19:40 19  23:38 19  25:18 19  27:49 19  30:26 19  33:43 18  36:07 20  41:54 20  43:43 20  48:23 19  51:49 18  54:40 18  56:23 18  59:18 18  59:58 18  61:11 18  61:33 18 01:01:33
     4149 Peko                                      02:32 22  01:33 20  05:41 16  02:33 17  03:32 22  02:40 10  01:09  6  03:58 18  01:40  7  02:31 22  02:37 19  03:17 20  02:24 15  05:47 15  01:49  7  04:40 14  03:26 14  02:51 10  01:43 15  02:55 23  00:40 13  01:13 15  00:22 18
                                                    01:43     00:22     01:20     00:38     02:10     00:32     00:00     02:03     00:15     00:47     00:43     01:00     00:39     01:15     00:15     01:10     00:52     00:38     00:26     01:08     00:08     00:13     00:00   
 19. Väino Ellamik              01:02:55 16:07:55   00:55  8  02:00  2  07:09  6  09:19  7  12:36 11  17:05 16  18:29 15  24:50 20  26:35 20  28:48 20  31:10 21  34:05 21  36:32 21  42:20 21  44:22 21  49:38 21  53:22 21  56:35 20  58:27 20  60:44 19  61:22 19  62:35 19  62:55 19 01:02:55
    10219 Tartu suusaklubi                          00:55  8  01:05  1  05:09  9  02:10  7  03:17 21  04:29 21  01:24 14  06:21 23  01:45  9  02:13 16  02:22 12  02:55 10  02:27 16  05:48 16  02:02 16  05:16 18  03:44 20  03:13 16  01:52 21  02:17 13  00:38  9  01:13 15  00:20 15
                                                    00:06    -00:06     00:48     00:15     01:55     02:21     00:15     04:26     00:20     00:29     00:28     00:38     00:42     01:16     00:28     01:46     01:10     01:00     00:35     00:30     00:06     00:13    -00:02   
 20. Juhan Aasaru               01:03:06 17:58:40   01:28 16  02:46 15  08:22 15  10:56 14  13:11 13  16:35 14  19:57 20  22:11 15  24:17 15  26:06 15  28:46 15  31:49 16  34:54 16  41:15 19  43:28 19  48:56 20  52:39 20  56:22 19  58:13 19  60:59 20  61:36 20  62:49 20  63:06 20 01:03:06
     4703                                           01:28 16  01:18 13  05:36 15  02:34 18  02:15 15  03:24 18  03:22 22  02:14  9  02:06 18  01:49  4  02:40 20  03:03 16  03:05 20  06:21 22  02:13 19  05:28 21  03:43 19  03:43 20  01:51 19  02:46 20  00:37  7  01:13 15  00:17  7
                                                    00:39     00:07     01:15     00:39     00:53     01:16     02:13     00:19     00:41     00:05     00:46     00:46     01:20     01:49     00:39     01:58     01:09     01:30     00:34     00:59     00:05     00:13    -00:05   
 21. Indrek Karolin             01:05:33 18:18:43   01:17 13  03:06 18  09:14 20  11:32 18  13:38 15  18:58 22  20:57 21  24:56 22  26:56 22  29:19 22  31:39 22  34:50 22  37:08 22  43:16 22  45:13 22  50:34 22  54:04 22  57:10 21  59:11 21  61:42 21  64:02 21  65:16 21  65:33 21 01:05:33
     9927 Kiidjärve                                 01:17 13  01:49 22  06:08 22  02:18 10  02:06 13  05:20 23  01:59 19  03:59 19  02:00 15  02:23 21  02:20 11  03:11 18  02:18 14  06:08 21  01:57 12  05:21 20  03:30 16  03:06 14  02:01 22  02:31 17  02:20 23  01:14 19  00:17  7
                                                    00:28     00:38     01:47     00:23     00:44     03:12     00:50     02:04     00:35     00:39     00:26     00:54     00:33     01:36     00:23     01:51     00:56     00:53     00:44     00:44     01:48     00:14    -00:05   
 22. Lauri Juhan Liivamägi      01:05:37 18:04:47   00:42  1  02:00  2  07:34  8  10:06  9  12:00  8  15:53 10  17:06  9  22:47 17  24:28 17  26:40 17  29:29 18  32:24 17  35:31 17  40:17 16  42:35 17  46:52 17  52:22 19  58:35 22  60:07 22  62:15 22  64:14 22  65:20 22  65:37 22 01:05:37
     7196                                           00:42  1  01:18 13  05:34 14  02:32 16  01:54 11  03:53 20  01:13  9  05:41 22  01:41  8  02:12 15  02:49 23  02:55 10  03:07 21  04:46  7  02:18 20  04:17 10  05:30 23  06:13 22  01:32  9  02:08  9  01:59 21  01:06  9  00:17  7
                                                   -00:07     00:07     01:13     00:37     00:32     01:45     00:04     03:46     00:16     00:28     00:55     00:38     01:22     00:14     00:44     00:47     02:56     04:00     00:15     00:21     01:27     00:06    -00:05   
 23. Aivar Jõgiaas              01:13:13 18:31:30   01:21 14  02:58 16  08:44 19  11:41 19  13:53 17  17:05 16  23:17 23  26:37 23  28:42 23  31:35 23  34:18 23  37:31 23  40:49 23  47:32 23  51:09 23  56:38 23  61:15 23  64:39 23  66:30 23  69:17 23  71:23 23  72:48 23  73:13 23 01:13:13
     2211 Tartu                                     01:21 14  01:37 21  05:46 17  02:57 22  02:12 14  03:12 15  06:12 23  03:20 16  02:05 17  02:53 23  02:43 21  03:13 19  03:18 22  06:43 23  03:37 22  05:29 22  04:37 22  03:24 18  01:51 19  02:47 21  02:06 22  01:25 21  00:25 23
                                                    00:32     00:26     01:25     01:02     00:50     01:04     05:03     01:25     00:40     01:09     00:49     00:56     01:33     02:11     02:03     01:59     02:03     01:11     00:34     01:00     01:34     00:25     00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:42     01:05     04:01     01:38     01:22     02:08     01:00     01:36     01:19     01:27     01:51     02:15     01:45     04:27     01:28     03:30     02:34     02:13     01:15     01:45     00:32     00:52     00:13   00:40:58

M21A Rada (2): 17 KP 6.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 37)   4.( 38)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 43)   8.( 44)   9.( 47)  10.( 53)  11.( 51)  12.( 49)  13.( 35)  14.( 56)  15.( 58)  16.( 59)  17.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Marten Vunukainen          00:39:12 18:40:09   00:52  1  02:13  1  05:49  1  07:59  1  10:34  1  12:19  1  14:40  1  15:44  1  18:13  1  23:40  1  27:13  1  29:39  1  34:08  1  37:04  1  37:37  1  38:22  1  39:00  1  39:12  1 00:39:12
    11326 Kobras                                    00:52  1  01:21  2  03:36  1  02:10  1  02:35  1  01:45  2  02:21  1  01:04  1  02:29  1  05:27  1  03:33  1  02:26  1  04:29  1  02:56  1  00:33  1  00:45  1  00:38  1  00:12  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mihkel Oviir               00:46:30 18:35:27   01:19  7  02:37  4  06:47  3  09:43  3  12:49  3  15:45  3  18:51  3  20:02  3  22:51  3  28:39  2  32:14  2  34:54  2  39:53  2  43:41  2  44:20  2  45:23  2  46:10  2  46:30  2 00:46:30
    12680 Alpiklubi Firn                            01:19  7  01:18  1  04:10  3  02:56  7  03:06  2  02:56 10  03:06  6  01:11  2  02:49  2  05:48  2  03:35  3  02:40  2  04:59  2  03:48  6  00:39  2  01:03  3  00:47  5  00:20  8
                                                    00:27    -00:03     00:34     00:46     00:31     01:11     00:45     00:07     00:20     00:21     00:02     00:14     00:30     00:52     00:06     00:18     00:09     00:08   
  3. Enar Nõmmiste              00:50:13 17:40:12   01:30 12  02:55  7  06:44  2  09:15  2  12:29  2  14:36  2  17:21  2  18:45  2  22:21  2  29:14  3  33:01  3  35:55  3  41:50  3  45:50  3  48:01  3  49:11  3  49:56  3  50:13  3 00:50:13
     3137 Kape                                      01:30 12  01:25  3  03:49  2  02:31  2  03:14  3  02:07  5  02:45  2  01:24  4  03:36 10  06:53  6  03:47  4  02:54  4  05:55  5  04:00  7  02:11 11  01:10  6  00:45  4  00:17  4
                                                    00:38     00:04     00:13     00:21     00:39     00:22     00:24     00:20     01:07     01:26     00:14     00:28     01:26     01:04     01:38     00:25     00:07     00:05   
  4. Vallo Männiste             00:53:16 16:00:49   01:13  5  02:48  5  07:45  6  10:35  6  14:14  5  16:03  4  19:00  4  20:25  4  23:52  4  31:25  4  36:04  4  39:30  4  45:59  4  50:05  5  50:54  4  52:04  4  52:55  4  53:16  4 00:53:16
     1456 Kobras                                    01:13  5  01:35  6  04:57  7  02:50  6  03:39  6  01:49  4  02:57  4  01:25  5  03:27  8  07:33  8  04:39  9  03:26  7  06:29  9  04:06  8  00:49  6  01:10  6  00:51  7  00:21  9
                                                    00:21     00:14     01:21     00:40     01:04     00:04     00:36     00:21     00:58     02:06     01:06     01:00     02:00     01:10     00:16     00:25     00:13     00:09   
  5. Pear Post                  00:54:27 18:16:36   01:46 13  03:37 13  10:06 13  12:52 11  16:49  9  18:58  7  21:43  6  23:00  6  26:01  6  32:31  5  36:46  5  40:06  5  46:01  5  49:42  4  52:17  5  53:20  5  54:11  5  54:27  5 00:54:27
     2005 Kobras                                    01:46 13  01:51 12  06:29 11  02:46  5  03:57  7  02:09  6  02:45  2  01:17  3  03:01  4  06:30  4  04:15  6  03:20  5  05:55  5  03:41  3  02:35 12  01:03  3  00:51  7  00:16  3
                                                    00:54     00:30     02:53     00:36     01:22     00:24     00:24     00:13     00:32     01:03     00:42     00:54     01:26     00:45     02:02     00:18     00:13     00:04   
  6. Rivo Kenk                  00:56:15 17:48:17   01:13  5  02:57  8  07:22  5  10:03  4  18:09 10  19:52  8  22:50  8  24:16  8  27:29  7  34:12  7  39:34  7  42:54  7  49:18  7  53:05  6  53:49  6  55:04  6  55:56  6  56:15  6 00:56:15
     2704 Kobras                                    01:13  5  01:44  8  04:25  4  02:41  3  08:06 12  01:43  1  02:58  5  01:26  6  03:13  6  06:43  5  05:22 11  03:20  5  06:24  8  03:47  5  00:44  4  01:15 11  00:52 11  00:19  6
                                                    00:21     00:23     00:49     00:31     05:31    -00:02     00:37     00:22     00:44     01:16     01:49     00:54     01:55     00:51     00:11     00:30     00:14     00:07   
  7. Targo Tennisberg           00:56:16 18:19:26   01:08  4  02:49  6  08:14  8  11:15  7  14:37  6  16:25  5  20:10  5  22:06  5  25:12  5  33:25  6  37:58  6  41:44  6  48:42  6  53:07  7  53:58  7  55:07  7  55:59  7  56:16  7 00:56:16
     5397                                           01:08  4  01:41  7  05:25  8  03:01  8  03:22  4  01:48  3  03:45 10  01:56 10  03:06  5  08:13 10  04:33  8  03:46 10  06:58 10  04:25 10  00:51  7  01:09  5  00:52 11  00:17  4
                                                    00:16     00:20     01:49     00:51     00:47     00:03     01:24     00:52     00:37     02:46     01:00     01:20     02:29     01:29     00:18     00:24     00:14     00:05   
  8. Ander Ojandu               00:59:38 18:34:06   01:21  8  03:09  9  09:52 12  13:48 13  19:36 11  21:58 10  25:22  9  27:03  9  30:40  9  37:39  9  42:08 10  45:37 10  51:58  9  56:09  9  57:01  8  58:26  8  59:17  8  59:38  8 00:59:38
     2193 Võru                                      01:21  8  01:48 10  06:43 13  03:56 13  05:48 10  02:22  8  03:24  9  01:41  9  03:37 11  06:59  7  04:29  7  03:29  8  06:21  7  04:11  9  00:52  8  01:25 12  00:51  7  00:21  9
                                                    00:29     00:27     03:07     01:46     03:13     00:37     01:03     00:37     01:08     01:32     00:56     01:03     01:52     01:15     00:19     00:40     00:13     00:09   
  9. Marko Avikson              00:59:51 18:38:37   01:07  3  02:33  2  08:18  9  11:34  9  19:37 12  21:51  9  27:27 10  28:55 10  31:53 10  37:57 10  41:31  9  44:12  8  49:53  8  53:18  8  57:47  9  58:58  9  59:36  9  59:51  9 00:59:51
     7987 Kobras                                    01:07  3  01:26  4  05:45 10  03:16 10  08:03 11  02:14  7  05:36 13  01:28  7  02:58  3  06:04  3  03:34  2  02:41  3  05:41  4  03:25  2  04:29 13  01:11  9  00:38  1  00:15  2
                                                    00:15     00:05     02:09     01:06     05:28     00:29     03:15     00:24     00:29     00:37     00:01     00:15     01:12     00:29     03:56     00:26     00:00     00:03   
 10. Oliver Ojasoo              01:00:38 17:52:47   01:25 11  03:11 10  08:07  7  11:28  8  16:02  8  18:54  6  22:13  7  24:10  7  27:45  8  36:10  8  41:15  8  45:09  9  52:41 10  57:23 10  58:11 10  59:23 10  60:14 10  60:38 10 01:00:38
     2707 Kobras                                    01:25 11  01:46  9  04:56  6  03:21 12  04:34  9  02:52  9  03:19  8  01:57 11  03:35  9  08:25 12  05:05 10  03:54 11  07:32 11  04:42 11  00:48  5  01:12 10  00:51  7  00:24 13
                                                    00:33     00:25     01:20     01:11     01:59     01:07     00:58     00:53     01:06     02:58     01:32     01:28     03:03     01:46     00:15     00:27     00:13     00:12   
 11. Raino Leopard              01:01:52 16:26:15   01:01  2  02:34  3  07:18  4  10:03  4  13:32  4  25:03 11  29:30 11  31:02 11  34:26 11  42:13 11  46:13 11  49:54 11  55:27 11  59:09 11  59:51 11  60:52 11  61:33 11  61:52 11 01:01:52
     2323 Peko                                      01:01  2  01:33  5  04:44  5  02:45  4  03:29  5  11:31 12  04:27 11  01:32  8  03:24  7  07:47  9  04:00  5  03:41  9  05:33  3  03:42  4  00:42  3  01:01  2  00:41  3  00:19  6
                                                    00:09     00:12     01:08     00:35     00:54     09:46     02:06     00:28     00:55     02:20     00:27     01:15     01:04     00:46     00:09     00:16     00:03     00:07   
 12. Lauri Vare                 01:20:00 18:00:03   01:24 10  03:18 12  08:45 10  11:58 10  15:58  7  28:47 12  32:05 12  34:34 12  39:50 12  48:11 12  55:37 12  64:00 12  71:36 12  76:44 12  77:40 12  78:50 12  79:37 12  80:00 12 01:20:00
     8692                                           01:24 10  01:54 13  05:27  9  03:13  9  04:00  8  12:49 13  03:18  7  02:29 12  05:16 13  08:21 11  07:26 13  08:23 13  07:36 12  05:08 12  00:56  9  01:10  6  00:47  5  00:23 12
                                                    00:32     00:33     01:51     01:03     01:25     11:04     00:57     01:25     02:47     02:54     03:53     05:57     03:07     02:12     00:23     00:25     00:09     00:11   
 13. Juhan Sedman               01:25:04 17:37:02   01:22  9  03:12 11  09:50 11  13:10 12  23:56 13  29:57 13  34:33 13  38:34 13  43:36 13  55:34 13  61:42 13  65:51 13  74:46 13  81:09 13  82:14 13  83:43 13  84:43 13  85:04 13 01:25:04
    13905 TÜ                                        01:22  9  01:50 11  06:38 12  03:20 11  10:46 13  06:01 11  04:36 12  04:01 13  05:02 12  11:58 13  06:08 12  04:09 12  08:55 13  06:23 13  01:05 10  01:29 13  01:00 13  00:21  9
                                                    00:30     00:29     03:02     01:10     08:11     04:16     02:15     02:57     02:33     06:31     02:35     01:43     04:26     03:27     00:32     00:44     00:22     00:09   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:52     01:18     03:36     02:10     02:35     01:43     02:21     01:04     02:29     05:27     03:33     02:26     04:29     02:56     00:33     00:45     00:38     00:12   00:39:07

M35 Rada (2): 17 KP 6.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 37)   4.( 38)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 43)   8.( 44)   9.( 47)  10.( 53)  11.( 51)  12.( 49)  13.( 35)  14.( 56)  15.( 58)  16.( 59)  17.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Enn Kukk                   00:48:47 18:02:04   01:06  1  02:39  1  06:24  1  09:11  1  12:23  1  15:17  1  18:05  1  19:40  1  22:58  2  30:10  2  34:03  2  37:17  2  42:16  2  45:55  1  46:41  1  47:43  1  48:28  1  48:47  1 00:48:47
     1762 LSF PT                                    01:06  1  01:33  1  03:45  1  02:47  2  03:12  2  02:54  3  02:48  1  01:35  1  03:18  2  07:12  2  03:53  1  03:14  2  04:59  1  03:39  2  00:46  1  01:02  1  00:45  1  00:19  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Magnar Alev                00:49:02 17:44:51   01:40  3  03:17  3  07:30  2  10:00  2  13:18  2  15:17  1  18:14  2  19:55  2  22:50  1  29:12  1  33:06  1  36:10  1  42:15  1  46:07  2  46:53  2  47:55  2  48:42  2  49:02  2 00:49:02
     1625 Pühajärve                                 01:40  3  01:37  3  04:13  2  02:30  1  03:18  3  01:59  1  02:57  2  01:41  2  02:55  1  06:22  1  03:54  2  03:04  1  06:05  3  03:52  3  00:46  1  01:02  1  00:47  2  00:20  3
                                                    00:34     00:04     00:28    -00:17     00:06    -00:55     00:09     00:06    -00:23    -00:50     00:01    -00:10     01:06     00:13     00:00     00:00     00:02     00:01   
  3. Tõnu Hendrikson            00:56:49 15:36:02   01:11  2  02:45  2  10:57  3  14:14  3  17:10  3  19:30  3  22:30  3  24:19  3  29:25  3  36:52  3  41:11  3  44:34  3  50:07  3  53:43  3  54:30  3  55:45  3  56:36  3  56:49  3 00:56:49
     9382 Võru                                      01:11  2  01:34  2  08:12  3  03:17  3  02:56  1  02:20  2  03:00  3  01:49  3  05:06  3  07:27  3  04:19  3  03:23  3  05:33  2  03:36  1  00:47  3  01:15  3  00:51  3  00:13  1
                                                    00:05     00:01     04:27     00:30    -00:16    -00:34     00:12     00:14     01:48     00:15     00:26     00:09     00:34    -00:03     00:01     00:13     00:06    -00:06   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:06     01:33     03:45     02:30     02:56     01:59     02:48     01:35     02:55     06:22     03:53     03:04     04:59     03:36     00:46     01:02     00:45     00:13   00:45:47

M40 Rada (2): 17 KP 6.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 37)   4.( 38)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 43)   8.( 44)   9.( 47)  10.( 53)  11.( 51)  12.( 49)  13.( 35)  14.( 56)  15.( 58)  16.( 59)  17.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Raul Kangur                00:42:20 16:22:55   00:55  1  02:22  1  05:33  1  08:09  1  11:16  1  13:04  1  15:44  1  16:59  1  19:28  1  25:08  1  28:41  1  31:28  1  36:15  1  39:36  1  40:26  1  41:25  1  42:04  1  42:20  1 00:42:20
     1938 SOK                                       00:55  1  01:27  1  03:11  1  02:36  2  03:07  2  01:48  1  02:40  1  01:15  1  02:29  1  05:40  2  03:33  2  02:47  1  04:47  2  03:21  2  00:50  4  00:59  2  00:39  2  00:16  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Allar Padari               00:44:17 17:58:17   01:24  4  02:51  3  06:39  3  08:54  2  11:45  2  14:32  2  18:32  3  19:53  3  22:38  2  27:52  2  31:12  2  34:06  2  38:41  2  41:47  2  42:30  2  43:28  2  44:02  2  44:17  2 00:44:17
     5730 HOK                                       01:24  4  01:27  1  03:48  2  02:15  1  02:51  1  02:47  4  04:00  3  01:21  2  02:45  2  05:14  1  03:20  1  02:54  2  04:35  1  03:06  1  00:43  2  00:58  1  00:34  1  00:15  2
                                                    00:29     00:00     00:37    -00:21    -00:16     00:59     01:20     00:06     00:16    -00:26    -00:13     00:07    -00:12    -00:15    -00:07    -00:01    -00:05    -00:01   
  3. Kristjan Leiger            00:50:02 17:46:06   00:57  2  02:29  2  06:30  2  09:19  3  12:46  3  14:57  3  18:04  2  19:51  2  23:00  3  29:39  3  33:45  3  37:46  3  43:14  3  47:10  3  47:49  3  48:59  3  49:45  3  50:02  3 00:50:02
     4437 Kape                                      00:57  2  01:32  3  04:01  3  02:49  3  03:27  3  02:11  2  03:07  2  01:47  4  03:09  3  06:39  3  04:06  3  04:01  5  05:28  3  03:56  3  00:39  1  01:10  4  00:46  3  00:17  4
                                                    00:02     00:05     00:50     00:13     00:20     00:23     00:27     00:32     00:40     00:59     00:33     01:14     00:41     00:35    -00:11     00:11     00:07     00:01   
  4. Meelis Maidla              00:56:39 17:29:50   01:15  3  02:58  4  07:09  4  10:01  4  13:53  4  16:32  4  21:38  4  23:14  4  26:33  4  34:50  4  39:33  4  43:21  4  49:26  4  53:36  4  54:23  4  55:31  4  56:19  4  56:39  4 00:56:39
     9195 Põlva Matkaklubi                          01:15  3  01:43  4  04:11  4  02:52  4  03:52  4  02:39  3  05:06  4  01:36  3  03:19  4  08:17  4  04:43  4  03:48  4  06:05  4  04:10  4  00:47  3  01:08  3  00:48  4  00:20  5
                                                    00:20     00:16     01:00     00:16     00:45     00:51     02:26     00:21     00:50     02:37     01:10     01:01     01:18     00:49    -00:03     00:09     00:09     00:04   
  5. Ilmar Aluvee               01:23:20 18:07:39   02:00  5  03:50  5  21:19  5  25:03  5  30:14  5  33:10  5  39:03  5  42:44  5  48:03  5  56:51  5  62:28  5  65:46  5  72:45  5  79:35  5  80:45  5  82:17  5  83:06  5  83:20  5 01:23:20
    14248 Suusaliit                                 02:00  5  01:50  5  17:29  5  03:44  5  05:11  5  02:56  5  05:53  5  03:41  5  05:19  5  08:48  5  05:37  5  03:18  3  06:59  5  06:50  5  01:10  5  01:32  5  00:49  5  00:14  1
                                                    01:05     00:23     14:18     01:08     02:04     01:08     03:13     02:26     02:50     03:08     02:04     00:31     02:12     03:29     00:20     00:33     00:10    -00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:55     01:27     03:11     02:15     02:51     01:48     02:40     01:15     02:29     05:14     03:20     02:47     04:35     03:06     00:39     00:58     00:34     00:14   00:40:18

M45 Rada (2): 17 KP 6.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 37)   4.( 38)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 43)   8.( 44)   9.( 47)  10.( 53)  11.( 51)  12.( 49)  13.( 35)  14.( 56)  15.( 58)  16.( 59)  17.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kaljo Julge                00:42:51 17:36:57   01:03  1  02:27  1  05:42  1  08:23  2  11:23  1  13:14  2  16:09  2  17:43  2  20:39  2  25:50  1  29:30  1  32:26  2  36:52  1  39:52  1  40:57  1  41:56  1  42:34  1  42:51  1 00:42:51
     1310 Kape                                      01:03  1  01:24  1  03:15  1  02:41  4  03:00  1  01:51  2  02:55  2  01:34  3  02:56  3  05:11  1  03:40  2  02:56  2  04:26  1  03:00  1  01:05  3  00:59  1  00:38  1  00:17  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Toomas Tarve               00:43:26 16:56:19   01:08  2  02:39  2  05:59  2  08:11  1  11:25  2  13:01  1  15:32  1  16:44  1  19:34  1  25:55  2  29:30  1  32:21  1  37:08  2  40:31  2  41:23  2  42:25  2  43:10  2  43:26  2 00:43:26
     5931 Kobras                                    01:08  2  01:31  2  03:20  2  02:12  1  03:14  2  01:36  1  02:31  1  01:12  1  02:50  2  06:21  2  03:35  1  02:51  1  04:47  2  03:23  2  00:52  1  01:02  2  00:45  3  00:16  1
                                                    00:05     00:07     00:05    -00:29     00:14    -00:15    -00:24    -00:22    -00:06     01:10    -00:05    -00:05     00:21     00:23    -00:13     00:03     00:07    -00:01   
  3. Tõnu Sikkal                00:49:44 18:34:26   01:13  3  02:58  3  06:52  3  09:27  3  13:02  3  15:04  3  18:26  3  20:08  3  23:21  3  30:25  3  34:24  3  37:32  3  42:54  3  46:27  3  47:25  3  48:30  3  49:23  3  49:44  3 00:49:44
      704 Kobras                                    01:13  3  01:45  4  03:54  3  02:35  3  03:35  4  02:02  3  03:22  4  01:42  5  03:13  5  07:04  4  03:59  3  03:08  3  05:22  3  03:33  3  00:58  2  01:05  3  00:53  5  00:21  5
                                                    00:10     00:21     00:39    -00:06     00:35     00:11     00:27     00:08     00:17     01:53     00:19     00:12     00:56     00:33    -00:07     00:06     00:15     00:04   
  4. Jaan Ainelo                00:54:03 17:38:55   01:25  4  03:09  4  07:59  4  10:30  4  13:53  4  16:46  4  19:58  4  21:33  4  24:33  4  32:19  4  36:59  4  40:19  4  46:36  4  50:29  4  51:39  4  52:58  4  53:44  4  54:03  4 00:54:03
     4525 Ilves                                     01:25  4  01:44  3  04:50  4  02:31  2  03:23  3  02:53  4  03:12  3  01:35  4  03:00  4  07:46  5  04:40  5  03:20  4  06:17  5  03:53  5  01:10  4  01:19  5  00:46  4  00:19  4
                                                    00:22     00:20     01:35    -00:10     00:23     01:02     00:17     00:01     00:04     02:35     01:00     00:24     01:51     00:53     00:05     00:20     00:08     00:02   
  5. Kristjan Vällik            00:58:22 16:45:53   01:27  5  03:14  5  09:14  5  11:56  5  16:26  5  20:04  5  25:38  5  27:04  5  29:43  5  36:26  5  41:05  5  44:53  5  50:43  5  54:30  5  56:07  5  57:23  5  58:06  5  58:22  5 00:58:22
     5109 Korp! Rotalia                             01:27  5  01:47  5  06:00  5  02:42  5  04:30  5  03:38  5  05:34  5  01:26  2  02:39  1  06:43  3  04:39  4  03:48  5  05:50  4  03:47  4  01:37  5  01:16  4  00:43  2  00:16  1
                                                    00:24     00:23     02:45     00:01     01:30     01:47     02:39    -00:08    -00:17     01:32     00:59     00:52     01:24     00:47     00:32     00:17     00:05    -00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:03     01:24     03:15     02:12     03:00     01:36     02:31     01:12     02:39     05:11     03:35     02:51     04:26     03:00     00:52     00:59     00:38     00:16   00:40:40

N21E Rada (2): 17 KP 6.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 37)   4.( 38)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 43)   8.( 44)   9.( 47)  10.( 53)  11.( 51)  12.( 49)  13.( 35)  14.( 56)  15.( 58)  16.( 59)  17.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Merike Vanjuk              00:42:35 16:55:37   01:22  4  03:00  2  06:35  1  08:55  1  12:02  1  13:32  1  16:02  1  17:09  1  19:39  1  25:34  1  28:56  1  31:44  1  36:37  1  39:50  1  40:27  1  41:27  1  42:14  1  42:35  1 00:42:35
      859 Kape                                      01:22  4  01:38  1  03:35  1  02:20  1  03:07  1  01:30  1  02:30  1  01:07  1  02:30  1  05:55  1  03:22  1  02:48  1  04:53  1  03:13  1  00:37  1  01:00  1  00:47  1  00:21  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Jana Kink                  00:54:55 16:46:46   01:03  1  02:41  1  08:16  5  10:52  3  17:42  4  20:36  4  23:58  4  25:27  2  28:21  2  35:05  2  39:09  2  42:36  2  47:58  2  51:50  2  52:35  2  53:40  2  54:33  2  54:55  2 00:54:55
     2470 Kape                                      01:03  1  01:38  1  05:35  5  02:36  2  06:50  5  02:54  2  03:22  2  01:29  2  02:54  2  06:44  2  04:04  2  03:27  5  05:22  3  03:52  4  00:45  3  01:05  2  00:53  4  00:22  4
                                                   -00:19     00:00     02:00     00:16     03:43     01:24     00:52     00:22     00:24     00:49     00:42     00:39     00:29     00:39     00:08     00:05     00:06     00:01   
  3. Kristiine Aluvee           01:03:02 18:01:03   01:20  3  03:02  3  07:53  4  11:04  4  14:30  2  19:21  2  23:41  2  25:56  4  29:10  3  36:05  3  47:51  3  50:59  3  56:11  3  59:56  3  60:52  3  61:57  3  62:45  3  63:02  3 01:03:02
     8466 Kobras                                    01:20  3  01:42  3  04:51  4  03:11  4  03:26  2  04:51  5  04:20  6  02:15  5  03:14  3  06:55  3  11:46  4  03:08  2  05:12  2  03:45  2  00:56  6  01:05  2  00:48  2  00:17  1
                                                   -00:02     00:04     01:16     00:51     00:19     03:21     01:50     01:08     00:44     01:00     08:24     00:20     00:19     00:32     00:19     00:05     00:01    -00:04   
  4. Madli-Johanna Maidla       01:07:15 17:03:52   01:24  5  03:18  5  07:30  2  10:35  2  17:50  5  27:52  6  31:46  6  33:17  6  36:48  6  44:32  6  49:20  4  53:06  4  60:20  4  64:10  4  64:57  4  66:07  4  66:55  4  67:15  4 01:07:15
      717 Kobras                                    01:24  5  01:54  5  04:12  2  03:05  3  07:15  6  10:02  6  03:54  4  01:31  3  03:31  4  07:44  4  04:48  3  03:46  6  07:14  5  03:50  3  00:47  4  01:10  4  00:48  2  00:20  2
                                                    00:02     00:16     00:37     00:45     04:08     08:32     01:24     00:24     01:01     01:49     01:26     00:58     02:21     00:37     00:10     00:10     00:01    -00:01   
  5. Mari Fjodorov              01:12:52 17:39:25   01:17  2  03:10  4  07:51  3  11:04  4  15:09  3  19:40  3  23:51  3  25:33  3  32:17  4  40:55  4  53:27  5  56:39  5  64:10  5  69:19  5  70:01  5  71:36  5  72:29  5  72:52  5 01:12:52
    15005 Otepää                                    01:17  2  01:53  4  04:41  3  03:13  5  04:05  4  04:31  4  04:11  5  01:42  4  06:44  6  08:38  5  12:32  5  03:12  3  07:31  6  05:09  6  00:42  2  01:35  6  00:53  4  00:23  6
                                                   -00:05     00:15     01:06     00:53     00:58     03:01     01:41     00:35     04:14     02:43     09:10     00:24     02:38     01:56     00:05     00:35     00:06     00:02   
  6. Linda Puusalu              01:19:20 17:26:19   01:54  6  03:53  6  11:37  6  15:35  6  19:28  6  22:22  5  26:07  5  29:17  5  33:21  5  42:42  5  61:31  6  64:51  6  71:18  6  75:51  6  76:42  6  78:02  6  78:58  6  79:20  6 01:19:20
     4305 Kobras                                    01:54  6  01:59  6  07:44  6  03:58  6  03:53  3  02:54  2  03:45  3  03:10  6  04:04  5  09:21  6  18:49  6  03:20  4  06:27  4  04:33  5  00:51  5  01:20  5  00:56  6  00:22  4
                                                    00:32     00:21     04:09     01:38     00:46     01:24     01:15     02:03     01:34     03:26     15:27     00:32     01:34     01:20     00:14     00:20     00:09     00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:03     01:38     03:35     02:20     03:07     01:30     02:30     01:07     02:30     05:55     03:22     02:48     04:53     03:13     00:37     01:00     00:47     00:17   00:42:12

VIPP Rada (3): 13 KP 5.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 34)   2.( 45)   3.( 42)   4.( 41)   5.( 36)   6.( 47)   7.( 48)   8.( 49)   9.( 50)  10.( 55)  11.( 57)  12.( 59)  13.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Lauri Eskor                00:39:19 17:23:37   02:36  4  08:42  3  10:45  3  12:41  3  16:42  3  19:08  1  21:36  1  24:14  1  25:55  1  32:29  1  36:43  1  38:18  1  39:03  1  39:19  1 00:39:19
     8226                                           02:36  4  06:06  3  02:03  1  01:56  4  04:01  4  02:26  1  02:28  1  02:38  1  01:41  2  06:34  1  04:14  1  01:35  1  00:45  1  00:16  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kuldar Kaljurand           00:42:15 18:10:27   02:28  2  07:45  2  10:05  2  11:41  1  15:20  1  19:50  3  22:23  2  25:13  2  26:45  2  34:29  2  39:15  2  41:02  2  41:50  2  42:15  2 00:42:15
     4892 Kape                                      02:28  2  05:17  1  02:20  3  01:36  1  03:39  1  04:30 10  02:33  2  02:50  2  01:32  1  07:44  3  04:46  3  01:47  3  00:48  3  00:25 12
                                                   -00:08    -00:49     00:17    -00:20    -00:22     02:04     00:05     00:12    -00:09     01:10     00:32     00:12     00:03     00:09   
  3. Tarmo Tüür                 00:44:31 18:36:54   02:32  3  09:11  4  11:30  4  13:59  4  17:45  4  20:36  4  23:35  4  26:36  4  28:28  4  36:33  4  41:25  4  43:17  4  44:07  3  44:31  3 00:44:31
     5115                                           02:32  3  06:39  4  02:19  2  02:29  7  03:46  2  02:51  2  02:59  5  03:01  3  01:52  4  08:05  4  04:52  4  01:52  4  00:50  4  00:24 10
                                                   -00:04     00:33     00:16     00:33    -00:15     00:25     00:31     00:23     00:11     01:31     00:38     00:17     00:05     00:08   
  4. Ivar Aleksanderson         00:44:33 17:55:03   02:09  1  07:33  1  10:04  1  11:54  2  15:58  2  19:32  2  22:26  3  25:28  3  27:35  3  36:05  3  41:16  3  43:16  3  44:14  4  44:33  4 00:44:33
     5492 TÜ                                        02:09  1  05:24  2  02:31  5  01:50  2  04:04  5  03:34  6  02:54  3  03:02  4  02:07  6  08:30  5  05:11  7  02:00  6  00:58  8  00:19  2
                                                   -00:27    -00:42     00:28    -00:06     00:03     01:08     00:26     00:24     00:26     01:56     00:57     00:25     00:13     00:03   
  5. Taimar Tilgre              00:46:03 17:25:06   03:08  8  10:54  7  14:20  7  16:12  7  20:10  6  23:02  6  26:00  5  29:14  5  31:18  5  38:35  5  43:03  5  44:55  5  45:42  5  46:03  5 00:46:03
    11712 Kobras                                    03:08  8  07:46  7  03:26 10  01:52  3  03:58  3  02:52  3  02:58  4  03:14  5  02:04  5  07:17  2  04:28  2  01:52  4  00:47  2  00:21  5
                                                    00:32     01:40     01:23    -00:04    -00:03     00:26     00:30     00:36     00:23     00:43     00:14     00:17     00:02     00:05   
  6. Triin Pohla                00:48:59 16:53:29   02:52  5  10:35  6  13:02  5  15:13  5  19:27  5  22:37  5  26:05  6  29:20  6  31:41  6  40:36  6  45:42  6  47:42  6  48:37  6  48:59  6 00:48:59
     7406 Ilves                                     02:52  5  07:43  6  02:27  4  02:11  5  04:14  6  03:10  5  03:28  7  03:15  6  02:21  7  08:55  7  05:06  6  02:00  6  00:55  5  00:22  8
                                                    00:16     01:37     00:24     00:15     00:13     00:44     01:00     00:37     00:40     02:21     00:52     00:25     00:10     00:06   
  7. Meelis Palover             00:55:20 18:04:54   03:02  6  09:49  5  13:17  6  16:07  6  22:29  7  27:21  9  33:29 10  37:03 10  38:47 10  47:24  8  52:16  7  54:02  7  54:59  7  55:20  7 00:55:20
    10313 Suusahullud                               03:02  6  06:47  5  03:28 11  02:50 11  06:22 12  04:52 11  06:08 12  03:34  8  01:44  3  08:37  6  04:52  4  01:46  2  00:57  7  00:21  5
                                                    00:26     00:41     01:25     00:54     02:21     02:26     03:40     00:56     00:03     02:03     00:38     00:11     00:12     00:05   
  8. Edith Seegel               00:56:52 17:23:34   03:05  7  14:01 10  17:10 10  19:49 10  24:25 10  27:34 10  31:03  7  34:50  7  37:28  7  47:17  7  53:13  8  55:28  8  56:28  8  56:52  8 00:56:52
     8227                                           03:05  7  10:56 10  03:09  7  02:39  9  04:36  7  03:09  4  03:29  8  03:47 10  02:38 10  09:49  8  05:56 10  02:15 10  01:00  9  00:24 10
                                                    00:29     04:50     01:06     00:43     00:35     00:43     01:01     01:09     00:57     03:15     01:42     00:40     00:15     00:08   
  9. Andres Isakar              01:00:01 18:17:50   03:46 11  11:59  9  15:12  8  18:04  9  23:04  9  26:41  8  31:21  9  35:15  9  37:40  8  49:34 10  56:07 10  58:22  9  59:42 10  60:01  9 01:00:01
     4165 KUNDA OK                                  03:46 11  08:13  8  03:13  8  02:52 12  05:00 10  03:37  8  04:40 10  03:54 11  02:25  8  11:54 12  06:33 11  02:15 10  01:20 12  00:19  2
                                                    01:10     02:07     01:10     00:56     00:59     01:11     02:12     01:16     00:44     05:20     02:19     00:40     00:35     00:03   
 10. Liina Nurk                 01:00:02 18:17:50   03:44 10  11:57  8  15:20  9  18:02  8  23:00  8  26:35  7  31:19  8  35:13  8  37:44  9  49:32  9  56:05  9  58:30 10  59:40  9  60:02 10 01:00:02
     7662 filia Patria                              03:44 10  08:13  8  03:23  9  02:42 10  04:58  9  03:35  7  04:44 11  03:54 11  02:31  9  11:48 11  06:33 11  02:25 12  01:10 10  00:22  8
                                                    01:08     02:07     01:20     00:46     00:57     01:09     02:16     01:16     00:50     05:14     02:19     00:50     00:25     00:06   
 11. Enn Lõhmus                 01:05:04 16:58:46   03:57 12  16:57 11  20:43 11  23:19 11  28:06 11  35:28 11  38:58 11  42:28 11  45:18 11  56:10 11  61:30 11  63:30 11  64:43 11  65:04 11 01:05:04
     6081 Tartu                                     03:57 12  13:00 11  03:46 12  02:36  8  04:47  8  07:22 12  03:30  9  03:30  7  02:50 11  10:52  9  05:20  8  02:00  6  01:13 11  00:21  5
                                                    01:21     06:54     01:43     00:40     00:46     04:56     01:02     00:52     01:09     04:18     01:06     00:25     00:28     00:05   
 12. Kärt Urgand                01:22:12 16:00:46   03:42  9  37:08 12  39:54 12  42:12 12  47:42 12  51:25 12  54:42 12  58:19 12  61:56 12  73:02 12  78:56 12  80:57 12  81:52 12  82:12 12 01:22:12
     4957 Kobras                                    03:42  9  33:26 12  02:46  6  02:18  6  05:30 11  03:43  9  03:17  6  03:37  9  03:37 12  11:06 10  05:54  9  02:01  9  00:55  5  00:20  4
                                                    01:06     27:20     00:43     00:22     01:29     01:17     00:49     00:59     01:56     04:32     01:40     00:26     00:10     00:04   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:09     05:17     02:03     01:36     03:39     02:26     02:28     02:38     01:32     06:34     04:14     01:35     00:45     00:16   00:37:12

M16 Rada (4): 14 KP 4.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 43)   5.( 40)   6.( 39)   7.( 41)   8.( 46)   9.( 47)  10.( 48)  11.( 53)  12.( 55)  13.( 58)  14.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Andres Saal                00:55:27 16:33:07   01:21  1  09:10  2  11:33  2  16:21  2  19:50  2  22:02  2  27:06  2  33:20  1  35:35  1  38:29  1  44:02  1  50:02  1  54:15  1  55:16  1  55:27  1 00:55:27
     5117 Otepää                                    01:21  1  07:49  2  02:23  1  04:48  1  03:29  1  02:12  2  05:04  2  06:14  1  02:15  1  02:54  1  05:33  1  06:00  2  04:13  2  01:01  1  00:11  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ander Adamson              01:04:23 17:21:38   01:35  2  05:48  1  09:44  1  14:56  1  19:14  1  21:21  1  25:16  1  35:29  2  42:12  2  46:36  2  53:12  2  58:42  2  62:30  2  64:03  2  64:23  2 01:04:23
    16227 Kobras                                    01:35  2  04:13  1  03:56  2  05:12  2  04:18  2  02:07  1  03:55  1  10:13  2  06:43  2  04:24  2  06:36  2  05:30  1  03:48  1  01:33  2  00:20  2
                                                    00:14    -03:36     01:33     00:24     00:49    -00:05    -01:09     03:59     04:28     01:30     01:03    -00:30    -00:25     00:32     00:09   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:21     04:13     02:23     04:48     03:29     02:07     03:55     06:14     02:15     02:54     05:33     05:30     03:48     01:01     00:11   00:49:42

M21B Rada (4): 14 KP 4.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 43)   5.( 40)   6.( 39)   7.( 41)   8.( 46)   9.( 47)  10.( 48)  11.( 53)  12.( 55)  13.( 58)  14.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Tanel Saue                 00:46:59 17:57:11   01:16  2  07:17  6  09:04  5  12:04  4  15:54  3  17:57  1  20:43  1  25:48  1  27:40  1  30:35  1  35:24  1  41:09  1  45:26  1  46:39  1  46:59  1 00:46:59
     1900 Mercury                                   01:16  2  06:01  6  01:47  2  03:00  4  03:50  2  02:03  1  02:46  2  05:05  1  01:52  3  02:55  2  04:49  2  05:45  1  04:17  1  01:13  1  00:20  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tanel Täheste              00:53:45 15:48:44   01:08  1  04:38  1  06:14  1  09:11  1  12:15  1  19:21  3  21:45  3  28:21  2  31:01  2  33:39  2  38:20  2  47:28  2  52:08  2  53:27  2  53:45  2 00:53:45
    14329                                           01:08  1  03:30  2  01:36  1  02:57  3  03:04  1  07:06  7  02:24  1  06:36  2  02:40  6  02:38  1  04:41  1  09:08  6  04:40  4  01:19  3  00:18  1
                                                   -00:08    -02:31    -00:11    -00:03    -00:46     05:03    -00:22     01:31     00:48    -00:17    -00:08     03:23     00:23     00:06    -00:02   
  3. Silver Rebenits            00:59:44 17:47:18   01:35  6  05:32  4  07:19  3  10:14  2  19:14  5  21:24  4  24:29  4  36:17  5  37:55  5  40:54  5  47:08  4  53:39  4  58:04  3  59:21  3  59:44  3 00:59:44
     3820 Kape                                      01:35  6  03:57  4  01:47  2  02:55  2  09:00  7  02:10  2  03:05  5  11:48  5  01:38  1  02:59  3  06:14  5  06:31  3  04:25  2  01:17  2  00:23  3
                                                    00:19    -02:04     00:00    -00:05     05:10     00:07     00:19     06:43    -00:14     00:04     01:25     00:46     00:08     00:04     00:03   
  4. Indrek Sander              01:00:32 16:54:51   01:18  3  04:44  2  13:46  7  16:28  7  20:32  6  22:42  6  25:46  6  35:03  4  36:55  4  40:01  3  46:07  3  53:33  3  58:34  5  60:09  4  60:32  4 01:00:32
     8602 Tartu                                     01:18  3  03:26  1  09:02  7  02:42  1  04:04  3  02:10  2  03:04  4  09:17  3  01:52  3  03:06  4  06:06  4  07:26  4  05:01  5  01:35  5  00:23  3
                                                    00:02    -02:35     07:15    -00:18     00:14     00:07     00:18     04:12     00:00     00:11     01:17     01:41     00:44     00:22     00:03   
  5. Sander Valvas              01:00:38 17:48:22   02:13  7  06:41  5  08:52  4  14:46  5  19:05  4  21:33  5  25:17  5  37:07  6  38:49  6  42:01  6  47:49  5  54:02  5  58:27  4  60:09  4  60:38  5 01:00:38
     4315 Tartu                                     02:13  7  04:28  5  02:11  5  05:54  7  04:19  5  02:28  5  03:44  7  11:50  6  01:42  2  03:12  5  05:48  3  06:13  2  04:25  2  01:42  6  00:29  6
                                                    00:57    -01:33     00:24     02:54     00:29     00:25     00:58     06:45    -00:10     00:17     00:59     00:28     00:08     00:29     00:09   
  6. Tõnu Arrak                 01:04:41 17:44:53   01:21  4  04:54  3  06:59  2  10:16  3  14:20  2  18:01  2  21:22  2  31:04  3  35:19  3  40:38  4  48:25  6  56:15  6  62:41  6  64:14  6  64:41  6 01:04:41
    15859 Velo                                      01:21  4  03:33  3  02:05  4  03:17  5  04:04  3  03:41  6  03:21  6  09:42  4  04:15  7  05:19  7  07:47  7  07:50  5  06:26  6  01:33  4  00:27  5
                                                    00:05    -02:28     00:18     00:17     00:14     01:38     00:35     04:37     02:23     02:24     02:58     02:05     02:09     00:20     00:07   
  7. Kauri Kürsa                01:19:15 17:29:22   01:32  5  09:11  7  11:53  6  16:14  6  24:12  7  26:34  7  29:36  7  45:41  7  47:39  7  51:27  7  58:41  7  67:54  7  75:45  7  78:29  7  79:15  7 01:19:15
     6716 Põlva                                     01:32  5  07:39  7  02:42  6  04:21  6  07:58  6  02:22  4  03:02  3  16:05  7  01:58  5  03:48  6  07:14  6  09:13  7  07:51  7  02:44  7  00:46  7
                                                    00:16     01:38     00:55     01:21     04:08     00:19     00:16     11:00     00:06     00:53     02:25     03:28     03:34     01:31     00:26   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:08     03:26     01:36     02:42     03:04     02:03     02:24     05:05     01:38     02:38     04:41     05:45     04:17     01:13     00:18   00:41:58

M55 Rada (4): 14 KP 4.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 43)   5.( 40)   6.( 39)   7.( 41)   8.( 46)   9.( 47)  10.( 48)  11.( 53)  12.( 55)  13.( 58)  14.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Tõnu Tolm                  00:43:57 17:44:55   01:41  4  04:37  1  06:50  1  09:54  1  13:18  1  16:08  1  19:24  2  25:44  1  27:05  1  30:28  2  35:08  1  39:18  1  42:22  1  43:35  1  43:57  1 00:43:57
     2599 Võru                                      01:41  4  02:56  1  02:13  4  03:04  1  03:24  1  02:50  4  03:16  4  06:20  1  01:21  1  03:23  4  04:40  2  04:10  1  03:04  1  01:13  2  00:22  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Andres Kiviste             00:46:54 17:58:35   01:36  3  05:11  3  07:17  3  10:52  2  14:24  2  16:26  2  18:57  1  26:13  2  27:45  2  30:18  1  35:12  2  40:12  2  45:12  2  46:33  2  46:54  2 00:46:54
     5064 EPMÜ                                      01:36  3  03:35  2  02:06  3  03:35  2  03:32  2  02:02  2  02:31  1  07:16  3  01:32  2  02:33  2  04:54  3  05:00  2  05:00  4  01:21  3  00:21  3
                                                   -00:05     00:39    -00:07     00:31     00:08    -00:48    -00:45     00:56     00:11    -00:50     00:14     00:50     01:56     00:08    -00:01   
  3. Ago Käis                   00:51:46 16:42:57   01:06  1  04:59  2  06:53  2  12:00  3  15:39  3  17:31  3  20:04  3  31:08  4  33:04  3  35:17  3  39:20  3  45:41  3  50:23  3  51:29  3  51:46  3 00:51:46
     4314 Kobras                                    01:06  1  03:53  3  01:54  2  05:07  3  03:39  3  01:52  1  02:33  2  11:04  4  01:56  3  02:13  1  04:03  1  06:21  4  04:42  3  01:06  1  00:17  1
                                                   -00:35     00:57    -00:19     02:03     00:15    -00:58    -00:43     04:44     00:35    -01:10    -00:37     02:11     01:38    -00:07    -00:05   
  4. Kaarel Tiganik             00:53:45 18:19:29   01:27  2  06:22  4  08:14  4  13:57  4  18:22  4  20:34  4  23:36  4  30:01  3  34:42  4  37:26  4  42:22  4  48:04  4  52:00  4  53:28  4  53:45  4 00:53:45
     7638 Kobras                                    01:27  2  04:55  4  01:52  1  05:43  4  04:25  4  02:12  3  03:02  3  06:25  2  04:41  4  02:44  3  04:56  4  05:42  3  03:56  2  01:28  4  00:17  1
                                                   -00:14     01:59    -00:21     02:39     01:01    -00:38    -00:14     00:05     03:20    -00:39     00:16     01:32     00:52     00:15    -00:05   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:06     02:56     01:52     03:04     03:24     01:52     02:31     06:20     01:21     02:13     04:03     04:10     03:04     01:06     00:17   00:39:19

M60 Rada (4): 14 KP 4.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 43)   5.( 40)   6.( 39)   7.( 41)   8.( 46)   9.( 47)  10.( 48)  11.( 53)  12.( 55)  13.( 58)  14.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Ats Virumäe                00:49:06 17:34:09   01:34  3  05:17  3  07:20  3  10:49  2  14:35  2  16:45  2  19:48  2  26:38  2  28:09  1  30:58  1  37:10  1  43:10  1  47:24  1  48:47  1  49:06  1 00:49:06
     3803 Võru                                      01:34  3  03:43  4  02:03  2  03:29  2  03:46  3  02:10  3  03:03  4  06:50  2  01:31  1  02:49  2  06:12  6  06:00  6  04:14  3  01:23  2  00:19  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Rudolf Mürk                00:50:03 17:50:12   01:24  2  04:54  2  06:38  1  09:35  1  13:12  1  15:23  1  18:18  1  26:27  1  29:18  2  32:21  2  37:35  2  43:29  2  48:17  2  49:46  2  50:03  2 00:50:03
     1064 Võru                                      01:24  2  03:30  1  01:44  1  02:57  1  03:37  2  02:11  4  02:55  2  08:09  4  02:51  5  03:03  4  05:14  3  05:54  4  04:48  6  01:29  4  00:17  1
                                                   -00:10    -00:13    -00:19    -00:32    -00:09     00:01    -00:08     01:19     01:20     00:14    -00:58    -00:06     00:34     00:06    -00:02   
  3. Ülo Needo                  00:53:11 17:19:51   01:08  1  04:43  1  06:53  2  16:00  5  19:32  4  21:53  5  25:35  5  32:26  4  34:01  4  37:11  5  41:45  3  46:56  3  51:43  4  52:53  3  53:11  3 00:53:11
     1404 Kobras                                    01:08  1  03:35  2  02:10  3  09:07  6  03:32  1  02:21  6  03:42  6  06:51  3  01:35  3  03:10  5  04:34  1  05:11  2  04:47  5  01:10  1  00:18  2
                                                   -00:26    -00:08     00:07     05:38    -00:14     00:11     00:39     00:01     00:04     00:21    -01:38    -00:49     00:33    -00:13    -00:01   
  4. Rein Prank                 00:53:25 18:31:51   01:35  4  05:47  5  11:39  5  15:42  4  19:40  5  21:40  4  24:42  4  30:58  3  33:02  3  36:01  3  42:04  5  47:24  4  51:30  3  53:01  4  53:25  4 00:53:25
      708 Kape                                      01:35  4  04:12  5  05:52  6  04:03  5  03:58  5  02:00  2  03:02  3  06:16  1  02:04  4  02:59  3  06:03  4  05:20  3  04:06  1  01:31  5  00:24  5
                                                    00:01     00:29     03:49     00:34     00:12    -00:10    -00:01    -00:34     00:33     00:10    -00:09    -00:40    -00:08     00:08     00:05   
  5. Mihhail Taivere            00:53:36 17:51:58   01:52  5  05:30  4  10:48  4  14:32  3  19:11  3  21:05  3  23:43  3  32:31  5  34:05  5  36:42  4  41:46  4  47:44  5  51:50  5  53:16  5  53:36  5 00:53:36
     1677 Kape                                      01:52  5  03:38  3  05:18  5  03:44  4  04:39  6  01:54  1  02:38  1  08:48  5  01:34  2  02:37  1  05:04  2  05:58  5  04:06  1  01:26  3  00:20  4
                                                    00:18    -00:05     03:15     00:15     00:53    -00:16    -00:25     01:58     00:03    -00:12    -01:08    -00:02    -00:08     00:03     00:01   
  6. Väino Kivioja              01:04:24 17:26:21   01:57  6  11:36  6  14:49  6  18:25  6  22:18  6  24:29  6  27:39  6  39:27  6  42:52  6  47:03  6  53:13  6  58:10  6  62:24  6  64:00  6  64:24  6 01:04:24
     8997 Ruusa                                     01:57  6  09:39  6  03:13  4  03:36  3  03:53  4  02:11  4  03:10  5  11:48  6  03:25  6  04:11  6  06:10  5  04:57  1  04:14  3  01:36  6  00:24  5
                                                    00:23     05:56     01:10     00:07     00:07     00:01     00:07     04:58     01:54     01:22    -00:02    -01:03     00:00     00:13     00:05   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:08     03:30     01:44     02:57     03:32     01:54     02:38     06:16     01:31     02:37     04:34     04:57     04:06     01:10     00:17   00:42:51

N18 Rada (4): 14 KP 4.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 43)   5.( 40)   6.( 39)   7.( 41)   8.( 46)   9.( 47)  10.( 48)  11.( 53)  12.( 55)  13.( 58)  14.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Margret Zimmermann         00:52:53 16:46:47   01:06  1  05:57  1  08:28  1  13:30  1  20:22  1  22:46  1  27:14  1  32:03  1  33:33  1  36:09  1  41:05  1  47:16  1  51:14  1  52:36  1  52:53  1 00:52:53
     4484 Kape                                      01:06  1  04:51  1  02:31  1  05:02  1  06:52  1  02:24  1  04:28  1  04:49  1  01:30  1  02:36  1  04:56  1  06:11  1  03:58  1  01:22  1  00:17  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:06     04:51     02:31     05:02     06:52     02:24     04:28     04:49     01:30     02:36     04:56     06:11     03:58     01:22     00:17   00:52:53

N21A Rada (4): 14 KP 4.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 43)   5.( 40)   6.( 39)   7.( 41)   8.( 46)   9.( 47)  10.( 48)  11.( 53)  12.( 55)  13.( 58)  14.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Helle Hallik               00:45:11 18:42:41   01:16  2  05:19  3  07:00  3  12:02  3  15:01  3  16:58  3  19:50  3  24:58  1  26:25  1  29:00  1  33:51  1  39:26  1  43:22  1  44:50  1  45:11  1 00:45:11
     3049 JOKA                                      01:16  2  04:03  3  01:41  1  05:02  4  02:59  1  01:57  2  02:52  2  05:08  1  01:27  1  02:35  2  04:51  3  05:35  3  03:56  2  01:28  3  00:21  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Külli Leiger               00:45:58 17:46:11   01:17  3  04:36  2  06:26  1  09:31  1  12:56  1  15:13  1  18:38  2  25:37  2  27:07  2  29:47  2  34:21  2  39:47  2  44:15  2  45:37  2  45:58  2 00:45:58
     4436 Kape                                      01:17  3  03:19  2  01:50  2  03:05  2  03:25  2  02:17  3  03:25  3  06:59  2  01:30  2  02:40  3  04:34  2  05:26  2  04:28  3  01:22  2  00:21  2
                                                    00:01    -00:44     00:09    -01:57     00:26     00:20     00:33     01:51     00:03     00:05    -00:17    -00:09     00:32    -00:06     00:00   
  3. Margit Avikson             00:46:07 17:42:35   01:24  4  04:21  1  06:44  2  09:40  2  14:07  2  15:49  2  18:21  1  28:00  3  30:55  3  33:15  3  37:20  3  41:41  3  44:45  3  45:51  3  46:07  3 00:46:07
    12142 Kobras                                    01:24  4  02:57  1  02:23  3  02:56  1  04:27  3  01:42  1  02:32  1  09:39  4  02:55  4  02:20  1  04:05  1  04:21  1  03:04  1  01:06  1  00:16  1
                                                    00:08    -01:06     00:42    -02:06     01:28    -00:15    -00:20     04:31     01:28    -00:15    -00:46    -01:14    -00:52    -00:22    -00:05   
  4. Ester Klaas                01:12:10 18:00:09   01:14  1  16:12  4  18:49  4  23:43  4  30:46  4  33:27  4  39:04  4  46:03  4  47:50  4  51:54  4  59:22  4  65:25  4  70:05  4  71:46  4  72:10  4 01:12:10
     8608 Räpina                                    01:14  1  14:58  4  02:37  4  04:54  3  07:03  4  02:41  4  05:37  4  06:59  2  01:47  3  04:04  4  07:28  4  06:03  4  04:40  4  01:41  4  00:24  4
                                                   -00:02     10:55     00:56    -00:08     04:04     00:44     02:45     01:51     00:20     01:29     02:37     00:28     00:44     00:13     00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:14     02:57     01:41     02:56     02:59     01:42     02:32     05:08     01:27     02:20     04:05     04:21     03:04     01:06     00:16   00:37:48

N35 Rada (4): 14 KP 4.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 43)   5.( 40)   6.( 39)   7.( 41)   8.( 46)   9.( 47)  10.( 48)  11.( 53)  12.( 55)  13.( 58)  14.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kadri Parts                00:58:34 17:14:44   01:24  1  05:25  1  09:17  1  12:22  1  17:01  1  24:47  1  27:46  1  34:44  1  36:56  1  40:56  1  46:42  1  52:09  1  56:46  1  58:12  1  58:34  1 00:58:34
    10194 Võru                                      01:24  1  04:01  1  03:52  3  03:05  1  04:39  2  07:46  3  02:59  1  06:58  1  02:12  2  04:00  2  05:46  1  05:27  1  04:37  1  01:26  1  00:22  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Maris Lepik                01:08:55 18:10:21   02:07  2  07:28  2  10:20  2  16:46  2  24:39  3  27:08  2  30:37  2  39:15  2  41:44  2  46:26  2  54:10  3  60:47  2  66:48  2  68:32  2  68:55  2 01:08:55
    16651                                           02:07  2  05:21  2  02:52  1  06:26  3  07:53  3  02:29  1  03:29  3  08:38  3  02:29  3  04:42  3  07:44  3  06:37  2  06:01  2  01:44  2  00:23  2
                                                    00:43     01:20    -01:00     03:21     03:14    -05:17     00:30     01:40     00:17     00:42     01:58     01:10     01:24     00:18     00:01   
  3. Sigrid Saluri              01:16:02 17:10:03   03:23  3  11:15  3  14:17  3  17:28  3  21:45  2  29:29  3  32:44  3  41:15  3  42:59  3  46:50  3  52:50  2  64:46  3  73:24  3  75:34  3  76:02  3 01:16:02
    12211 Kobras                                    03:23  3  07:52  3  03:02  2  03:11  2  04:17  1  07:44  2  03:15  2  08:31  2  01:44  1  03:51  1  06:00  2  11:56  3  08:38  3  02:10  3  00:28  3
                                                    01:59     03:51    -00:50     00:06    -00:22    -00:02     00:16     01:33    -00:28    -00:09     00:14     06:29     04:01     00:44     00:06   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:24     04:01     02:52     03:05     04:17     02:29     02:59     06:58     01:44     03:51     05:46     05:27     04:37     01:26     00:22   00:51:18

N40 Rada (4): 14 KP 4.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 43)   5.( 40)   6.( 39)   7.( 41)   8.( 46)   9.( 47)  10.( 48)  11.( 53)  12.( 55)  13.( 58)  14.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Ellen Tohvri               01:00:57 17:39:36   01:30  1  05:57  1  09:56  1  14:36  1  18:58  1  21:54  1  25:28  1  32:43  1  34:30  1  38:19  1  45:30  1  53:53  1  58:45  1  60:34  1  60:57  1 01:00:57
    11996 Assets                                    01:30  1  04:27  1  03:59  1  04:40  1  04:22  1  02:56  1  03:34  1  07:15  1  01:47  1  03:49  1  07:11  1  08:23  1  04:52  1  01:49  1  00:23  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:30     04:27     03:59     04:40     04:22     02:56     03:34     07:15     01:47     03:49     07:11     08:23     04:52     01:49     00:23   01:00:57

N45 Rada (4): 14 KP 4.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 43)   5.( 40)   6.( 39)   7.( 41)   8.( 46)   9.( 47)  10.( 48)  11.( 53)  12.( 55)  13.( 58)  14.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Saima Värton               00:54:38 16:49:52   01:36  2  07:58  3  14:55  4  18:19  4  21:58  3  24:02  2  26:53  2  32:32  1  34:06  1  37:38  1  42:53  1  48:14  1  53:01  1  54:20  1  54:38  1 00:54:38
      213 Kobras                                    01:36  2  06:22  3  06:57  4  03:24  2  03:39  1  02:04  1  02:51  1  05:39  1  01:34  3  03:32  2  05:15  2  05:21  1  04:47  3  01:19  1  00:18  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Juta Ainelo                01:00:46 17:35:21   02:30  4  07:05  2  11:38  2  15:00  2  20:24  2  22:52  1  26:09  1  35:56  2  37:27  2  41:01  2  47:35  2  54:13  2  58:45  2  60:23  2  60:46  2 01:00:46
      966 Ilves                                     02:30  4  04:35  2  04:33  3  03:22  1  05:24  3  02:28  2  03:17  2  09:47  2  01:31  2  03:34  3  06:34  3  06:38  3  04:32  2  01:38  3  00:23  2
                                                    00:54    -01:47    -02:24    -00:02     01:45     00:24     00:26     04:08    -00:03     00:02     01:19     01:17    -00:15     00:19     00:05   
  3. Marje Tobreluts            01:10:54 16:58:10   01:26  1  04:59  1  06:58  1  11:32  1  15:25  1  30:23  4  35:20  4  49:41  4  51:11  4  54:10  4  59:18  4  65:04  3  69:01  3  70:31  3  70:54  3 01:10:54
     1314 Kobras                                    01:26  1  03:33  1  01:59  1  04:34  4  03:53  2  14:58  4  04:57  4  14:21  3  01:30  1  02:59  1  05:08  1  05:46  2  03:57  1  01:30  2  00:23  2
                                                   -00:10    -02:49    -04:58     01:10     00:14     12:54     02:06     08:42    -00:04    -00:33    -00:07     00:25    -00:50     00:11     00:05   
  4. Ere Kürsa                  01:19:36 17:29:16   01:57  3  09:35  4  12:20  3  16:33  3  24:10  4  26:54  3  30:13  3  46:10  3  47:52  3  51:36  3  59:17  3  67:58  4  75:58  4  79:11  4  79:36  4 01:19:36
     5934 Põlva                                     01:57  3  07:38  4  02:45  2  04:13  3  07:37  4  02:44  3  03:19  3  15:57  4  01:42  4  03:44  4  07:41  4  08:41  4  08:00  4  03:13  4  00:25  4
                                                    00:21     01:16    -04:12     00:49     03:58     00:40     00:28     10:18     00:08     00:12     02:26     03:20     03:13     01:54     00:07   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:26     03:33     01:59     03:22     03:39     02:04     02:51     05:39     01:30     02:59     05:08     05:21     03:57     01:19     00:18   00:45:05

VIPT Rada (5): 13 KP 3.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 38)   4.( 40)   5.( 43)   6.( 44)   7.( 46)   8.( 47)   9.( 48)  10.( 54)  11.( 56)  12.( 58)  13.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Arno Kurtmann              00:38:58 17:23:58   01:08  2  02:42  2  08:59  2  14:36  3  19:02  3  20:49  2  23:56  2  25:18  1  28:00  1  31:56  2  36:21  1  37:13  1  38:37  1  38:58  1 00:38:58
     4451 Põlva                                     01:08  2  01:34  4  06:17  4  05:37  4  04:26  6  01:47  2  03:07  1  01:22  2  02:42  2  03:56  7  04:25  1  00:52  6  01:24  9  00:21  9
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Harri Vihalemm             00:42:27 18:40:56   01:03  1  02:34  1  09:20  4  14:12  2  17:35  1  19:23  1  23:51  1  25:38  2  28:23  2  31:41  1  39:55  2  40:49  2  42:04  2  42:27  2 00:42:27
     5005                                           01:03  1  01:31  1  06:46  5  04:52  2  03:23  1  01:48  4  04:28  5  01:47  9  02:45  3  03:18  3  08:14 15  00:54  9  01:15  5  00:23 11
                                                   -00:05    -00:03     00:29    -00:45    -01:03     00:01     01:21     00:25     00:03    -00:38     03:49     00:02    -00:09     00:02   
  3. Villu Serv                 00:43:03 17:21:58   01:18  3  02:55  3  07:58  1  15:41  4  20:16  4  25:10  6  29:14  6  30:35  6  33:03  5  36:17  4  40:48  3  41:34  3  42:48  3  43:03  3 00:43:03
    10140 Kobras                                    01:18  3  01:37  6  05:03  1  07:43 12  04:35  7  04:54 12  04:04  3  01:21  1  02:28  1  03:14  1  04:31  2  00:46  2  01:14  3  00:15  2
                                                    00:10     00:03    -01:14     02:06     00:09     03:07     00:57    -00:01    -00:14    -00:42     00:06    -00:06    -00:10    -00:06   
  4. Kauri Kägo                 00:43:44 17:58:19   02:50 12  04:43  9  10:57  6  18:55  7  22:18  6  23:50  4  27:42  3  29:20  3  32:19  3  35:34  3  41:26  4  42:13  4  43:24  4  43:44  4 00:43:44
     9591 TÜ                                        02:50 12  01:53  9  06:14  3  07:58 13  03:23  1  01:32  1  03:52  2  01:38  5  02:59  5  03:15  2  05:52  4  00:47  3  01:11  1  00:20  7
                                                    01:42     00:19    -00:03     02:21    -01:03    -00:15     00:45     00:16     00:17    -00:41     01:27    -00:05    -00:13    -00:01   
  5. Kristo Kleemann            00:46:23 17:55:50   01:47  5  03:45  6  09:00  3  13:36  1  18:41  2  23:56  5  29:00  5  30:24  5  34:46  6  38:32  6  44:07  6  44:46  5  46:04  5  46:23  5 00:46:23
    12656 Korp! Rotalia                             01:47  5  01:58 10  05:15  2  04:36  1  05:05  8  05:15 13  05:04  8  01:24  3  04:22 16  03:46  6  05:35  3  00:39  1  01:18  7  00:19  5
                                                    00:39     00:24    -01:02    -01:01     00:39     03:28     01:57     00:02     01:40    -00:10     01:10    -00:13    -00:06    -00:02   
  6. Mait Bratka                00:46:34 18:37:01   01:33  4  03:39  5  10:55  5  17:12  6  21:17  5  23:04  3  28:00  4  29:40  4  32:57  4  37:51  5  43:58  5  44:47  6  46:09  6  46:34  6 00:46:34
     4932 TÜ                                        01:33  4  02:06 11  07:16  7  06:17  8  04:05  3  01:47  2  04:56  7  01:40  6  03:17  6  04:54 15  06:07  6  00:49  5  01:22  8  00:25 17
                                                    00:25     00:32     00:59     00:40    -00:21     00:00     01:49     00:18     00:35     00:58     01:42    -00:03    -00:02     00:04   
  7. Katri Hirv                 00:50:46 16:00:43   02:01  7  04:12  8  11:15  7  16:21  5  24:31  7  26:22  7  31:15  7  33:44  7  36:42  7  40:42  7  46:39  7  48:35  7  50:25  7  50:46  7 00:50:46
     4239 Võru                                      02:01  7  02:11 16  07:03  6  05:06  3  08:10 14  01:51  5  04:53  6  02:29 14  02:58  4  04:00  8  05:57  5  01:56 20  01:50 13  00:21  9
                                                    00:53     00:37     00:46    -00:31     03:44     00:04     01:46     01:07     00:16     00:04     01:32     01:04     00:26     00:00   
  8. Martin Ojasoo              00:56:56 17:09:12   04:52 15  06:58 15  18:41 15  25:11 12  29:24  8  33:08  9  38:48  9  40:30  9  43:49  9  47:34  9  53:53  8  55:00  8  56:33  8  56:56  8 00:56:56
     2839 Kobras                                    04:52 15  02:06 11  11:43 14  06:30 10  04:13  4  03:44 10  05:40 12  01:42  7  03:19  7  03:45  4  06:19 10  01:07 14  01:33 10  00:23 11
                                                    03:44     00:32     05:26     00:53    -00:13     01:57     02:33     00:20     00:37    -00:11     01:54     00:15     00:09     00:02   
  8. Merilin Aruots             00:56:56 17:09:12   04:52 15  06:58 15  18:41 15  25:11 12  29:24  8  33:08  9  38:48  9  40:30  9  43:49  9  47:34  9  53:53  8  55:00  8  56:33  8  56:56  8 00:56:56
    10211 Põlva                                     04:52 15  02:06 11  11:43 14  06:30 10  04:13  4  03:44 10  05:40 12  01:42  7  03:19  7  03:45  4  06:19 10  01:07 14  01:33 10  00:23 11
                                                    03:44     00:32     05:26     00:53    -00:13     01:57     02:33     00:20     00:37    -00:11     01:54     00:15     00:09     00:02   
 10. Valter Ploom               00:58:18 17:15:04   04:21 14  07:07 17  15:06  9  21:27  9  29:50 10  31:58  8  36:16  8  37:52  8  41:36  8  46:10  8  55:19 10  56:14 10  57:50 10  58:18 10 00:58:18
     3746 SA Tartu VTHK                             04:21 14  02:46 18  07:59  8  06:21  9  08:23 15  02:08  6  04:18  4  01:36  4  03:44 12  04:34 12  09:09 19  00:55 10  01:36 12  00:28 19
                                                    03:13     01:12     01:42     00:44     03:57     00:21     01:11     00:14     01:02     00:38     04:44     00:03     00:12     00:07   
 11. Siivi Paide                01:09:35 15:56:39   05:18 17  06:50 14  15:13 10  20:57  8  30:48 11  42:55 13  48:08 12  50:34 12  54:13 12  58:32 12  66:19 11  67:18 11  69:12 11  69:35 11 01:09:35
    11930 Põlva Matkaklubi                          05:18 17  01:32  2  08:23  9  05:44  6  09:51 17  12:07 16  05:13 10  02:26 10  03:39  9  04:19 11  07:47 12  00:59 13  01:54 14  00:23 11
                                                    04:10    -00:02     02:06     00:07     05:25     10:20     02:06     01:04     00:57     00:23     03:22     00:07     00:30     00:02   
 12. Pille Vinne                01:11:29 15:54:37   07:16 20  08:50 18  17:16 12  22:56 10  32:48 12  44:53 14  50:06 14  52:34 13  56:17 13  60:26 13  68:23 12  69:15 12  71:09 12  71:29 12 01:11:29
    15052 Kobras                                    07:16 20  01:34  4  08:26 11  05:40  5  09:52 18  12:05 15  05:13 10  02:28 12  03:43 11  04:09  9  07:57 14  00:52  6  01:54 14  00:20  7
                                                    06:08     00:00     02:09     00:03     05:26     10:18     02:06     01:06     01:01     00:13     03:32     00:00     00:30    -00:01   
 13. Meelis Kütt                01:11:42 15:54:35   07:14 19  08:56 19  17:19 13  23:07 11  32:55 13  45:02 15  50:14 15  52:41 14  56:22 14  60:39 14  68:28 13  69:23 13  71:19 13  71:42 13 01:11:42
    15084                                           07:14 19  01:42  8  08:23  9  05:48  7  09:48 16  12:07 16  05:12  9  02:27 11  03:41 10  04:17 10  07:49 13  00:55 10  01:56 16  00:23 11
                                                    06:06     00:08     02:06     00:11     05:22     10:20     02:05     01:05     00:59     00:21     03:24     00:03     00:32     00:02   
 14. Melii Liht                 01:13:43 17:54:22   03:30 13  06:44 12  16:51 11  27:36 14  33:46 14  37:02 11  45:20 11  48:16 11  52:50 11  58:27 11  69:31 14  71:01 14  73:17 14  73:43 14 01:13:43
      736 Põlva                                     03:30 13  03:14 19  10:07 13  10:45 14  06:10 10  03:16  8  08:18 20  02:56 17  04:34 17  05:37 17  11:04 22  01:30 16  02:16 17  00:26 18
                                                    02:22     01:40     03:50     05:08     01:44     01:29     05:11     01:34     01:52     01:41     06:39     00:38     00:52     00:05   
 15. Tiiu Serv                  01:24:56 16:47:13   02:35 11  05:16 10  14:51  8  33:36 15  38:52 15  42:34 12  49:31 13  54:51 15  60:32 15  70:42 15  79:34 15  81:56 15  84:37 15  84:56 15 01:24:56
    11784 Põlva                                     02:35 11  02:41 17  09:35 12  18:45 16  05:16  9  03:42  9  06:57 18  05:20 20  05:41 20  10:10 22  08:52 17  02:22 22  02:41 19  00:19  5
                                                    01:27     01:07     03:18     13:08     00:50     01:55     03:50     03:58     02:59     06:14     04:27     01:30     01:17    -00:02   
 16. Krista Kõlli               01:38:09 17:05:17   02:10 10  05:36 11  20:20 17  48:32 17  56:20 16  61:36 17  67:20 16  71:55 17  78:13 17  85:08 17  93:39 16  95:26 16  97:46 16  98:09 16 01:38:09
    15393 Võru                                      02:10 10  03:26 20  14:44 17  28:12 19  07:48 13  05:16 14  05:44 14  04:35 19  06:18 22  06:55 18  08:31 16  01:47 18  02:20 18  00:23 11
                                                    01:02     01:52     08:27     22:35     03:22     03:29     02:37     03:13     03:36     02:59     04:06     00:55     00:56     00:02   
 17. Ergo Nõmmiste              01:40:07 17:32:00   08:36 22  12:37 22  25:21 19  41:14 16  56:27 17  59:40 16  68:17 17  71:15 16  76:40 16  84:18 16  95:08 17  96:42 17  99:29 17 100:07 17 01:40:07
      915 Kape                                      08:36 22  04:01 21  12:44 16  15:53 15  15:13 22  03:13  7  08:37 21  02:58 18  05:25 18  07:38 21  10:50 21  01:34 17  02:47 20  00:38 21
                                                    07:28     02:27     06:27     10:16     10:47     01:26     05:30     01:36     02:43     03:42     06:25     00:42     01:23     00:17   
 18. Siim Helmoja               01:41:18 15:28:24   01:47  5  03:20  4  18:31 14  48:56 18  61:31 18  74:44 18  80:58 18  83:36 18  87:51 18  92:43 18  98:53 18  99:48 18 101:02 18 101:18 18 01:41:18
    13539 Kobras                                    01:47  5  01:33  3  15:11 18  30:25 21  12:35 19  13:13 19  06:14 15  02:38 16  04:15 14  04:52 13  06:10  7  00:55 10  01:14  3  00:16  3
                                                    00:39    -00:01     08:54     24:48     08:09     11:26     03:07     01:16     01:33     00:56     01:45     00:03    -00:10    -00:05   
 19. Kristofer Pähklepa         01:45:22 15:24:18   02:03  8  06:49 13  22:43 18  53:04 19  65:44 19  78:56 19  85:13 19  87:43 19  91:56 19  96:50 19 103:00 19 103:52 19 105:05 19 105:22 19 01:45:22
    11789 Kobras                                    02:03  8  04:46 22  15:54 19  30:21 20  12:40 21  13:12 18  06:17 16  02:30 15  04:13 13  04:54 15  06:10  7  00:52  6  01:13  2  00:17  4
                                                    00:55     03:12     09:37     24:44     08:14     11:25     03:10     01:08     01:31     00:58     01:45     00:00    -00:11    -00:04   
 20. Kristo Sirk                01:48:49 15:20:49   02:05  9  03:45  6  26:08 20  56:34 20  69:10 20  82:23 20  88:45 20  91:13 20  95:29 20 100:21 20 106:31 20 107:19 20 108:35 20 108:49 20 01:48:49
    11785 Kobras                                    02:05  9  01:40  7  22:23 20  30:26 22  12:36 20  13:13 19  06:22 17  02:28 12  04:16 15  04:52 13  06:10  7  00:48  4  01:16  6  00:14  1
                                                    00:57     00:06     16:06     24:49     08:10     11:26     03:15     01:06     01:34     00:56     01:45    -00:04    -00:08    -00:07   
 21. Vampula Oper               02:17:47 15:33:00   07:30 21  09:39 21  48:50 21  71:55 21  78:56 21  93:44 21 101:48 21 109:31 22 115:08 21 122:06 21 131:13 21 133:10 21 137:13 21 137:47 21 02:17:47
    10195 Võru                                      07:30 21  02:09 14  39:11 21  23:05 17  07:01 12  14:48 21  08:04 19  07:43 22  05:37 19  06:58 20  09:07 18  01:57 21  04:03 22  00:34 20
                                                    06:22     00:35     32:54     17:28     02:35     13:01     04:57     06:21     02:55     03:02     04:42     01:05     02:39     00:13   
 22. Maria Oper                 02:18:00 15:32:37   06:58 18  09:07 20  48:52 22  72:08 22  79:01 22  93:54 22 102:35 22 109:25 21 115:21 22 122:17 22 131:31 22 133:25 22 137:15 22 138:00 22 02:18:00
    10196 Võru                                      06:58 18  02:09 14  39:45 22  23:16 18  06:53 11  14:53 22  08:41 22  06:50 21  05:56 21  06:56 19  09:14 20  01:54 19  03:50 21  00:45 22
                                                    05:50     00:35     33:28     17:39     02:27     13:06     05:34     05:28     03:14     03:00     04:49     01:02     02:26     00:24   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:03     01:31     05:03     04:36     03:23     01:32     03:07     01:21     02:28     03:14     04:25     00:39     01:11     00:14   00:33:47

N16 Rada (5): 13 KP 3.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 38)   4.( 40)   5.( 43)   6.( 44)   7.( 46)   8.( 47)   9.( 48)  10.( 54)  11.( 56)  12.( 58)  13.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kristel Sibul              00:43:47 18:23:29   02:26  2  05:16  2  11:53  2  17:14  1  22:40  1  24:33  1  29:11  1  30:48  1  33:25  1  36:42  1  41:37  1  42:16  1  43:28  1  43:47  1 00:43:47
    10206 Kobras                                    02:26  2  02:50  3  06:37  1  05:21  1  05:26  3  01:53  1  04:38  1  01:37  1  02:37  2  03:17  1  04:55  2  00:39  1  01:12  2  00:19  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Getter Matto               01:00:23 17:44:07   02:06  1  04:05  1  11:36  1  29:57  3  33:31  3  36:41  3  41:33  2  43:13  2  46:21  2  51:04  2  57:39  2  58:46  2  60:04  2  60:23  2 01:00:23
    10142 Kobras                                    02:06  1  01:59  2  07:31  2  18:21  3  03:34  2  03:10  3  04:52  2  01:40  3  03:08  3  04:43  2  06:35  3  01:07  3  01:18  3  00:19  2
                                                   -00:20    -00:51     00:54     13:00    -01:52     01:17     00:14     00:03     00:31     01:26     01:40     00:28     00:06     00:00   
  3. Lumileid Hälvin            01:05:42 17:26:03   06:36  3  07:52  3  16:44  3  28:54  2  31:39  2  33:55  2  45:57  3  47:34  3  49:51  3  58:45  3  63:25  3  64:27  3  65:28  3  65:42  3 01:05:42
    12362 Kobras                                    06:36  3  01:16  1  08:52  3  12:10  2  02:45  1  02:16  2  12:02  3  01:37  1  02:17  1  08:54  3  04:40  1  01:02  2  01:01  1  00:14  1
                                                    04:10    -01:34     02:15     06:49    -02:41     00:23     07:24     00:00    -00:20     05:37    -00:15     00:23    -00:11    -00:05   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:06     01:16     06:37     05:21     02:45     01:53     04:38     01:37     02:17     03:17     04:40     00:39     01:01     00:14   00:38:21

N50 Rada (5): 13 KP 3.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 38)   4.( 40)   5.( 43)   6.( 44)   7.( 46)   8.( 47)   9.( 48)  10.( 54)  11.( 56)  12.( 58)  13.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Virve Einpaul              00:52:07 17:37:37   01:56  1  04:13  1  11:59  1  17:23  1  21:42  1  23:57  1  28:26  1  31:23  1  35:12  1  41:23  1  48:19  1  49:53  1  51:38  1  52:07  1 00:52:07
      256 Ilves                                     01:56  1  02:17  2  07:46  1  05:24  1  04:19  2  02:15  1  04:29  1  02:57  3  03:49  2  06:11  2  06:56  2  01:34  3  01:45  2  00:29  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Aino Koser                 00:58:26 17:46:15   07:47  3  10:12  3  19:52  3  27:53  2  31:33  2  34:16  2  39:23  2  41:12  2  44:30  2  49:02  2  55:22  2  56:31  2  58:00  2  58:26  2 00:58:26
     3910 Ilves                                     07:47  3  02:25  3  09:40  3  08:01  2  03:40  1  02:43  3  05:07  2  01:49  1  03:18  1  04:32  1  06:20  1  01:09  1  01:29  1  00:26  2
                                                    05:51     00:08     01:54     02:37    -00:39     00:28     00:38    -01:08    -00:31    -01:39    -00:36    -00:25    -00:16    -00:03   
  3. Epp Kroon                  01:09:48 17:48:10   06:27  2  08:38  2  18:01  2  29:08  3  35:03  3  37:27  3  43:20  3  45:44  3  49:46  3  56:22  3  66:18  3  67:30  3  69:23  3  69:48  3 01:09:48
     2044 Ilves                                     06:27  2  02:11  1  09:23  2  11:07  3  05:55  3  02:24  2  05:53  3  02:24  2  04:02  3  06:36  3  09:56  3  01:12  2  01:53  3  00:25  1
                                                    04:31    -00:06     01:37     05:43     01:36     00:09     01:24    -00:33     00:13     00:25     03:00    -00:22     00:08    -00:04   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:56     02:11     07:46     05:24     03:40     02:15     04:29     01:49     03:18     04:32     06:20     01:09     01:29     00:25   00:46:43

N55 Rada (5): 13 KP 3.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 38)   4.( 40)   5.( 43)   6.( 44)   7.( 46)   8.( 47)   9.( 48)  10.( 54)  11.( 56)  12.( 58)  13.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Riina Kivikas              01:03:11 16:00:26   01:56  1  04:11  1  11:36  1  17:04  1  32:15  2  34:57  1  39:32  1  42:09  1  45:45  1  50:03  1  57:56  1  61:03  1  62:50  1  63:11  1 01:03:11
      707 Ilves                                     01:56  1  02:15  1  07:25  1  05:28  1  15:11  2  02:42  1  04:35  2  02:37  2  03:36  2  04:18  1  07:53  2  03:07  2  01:47  1  00:21  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Aili Laanjõe               01:04:51 17:29:38   03:43  2  06:23  2  16:44  2  26:47  2  31:31  1  38:45  2  42:13  2  43:50  2  47:13  2  55:21  2  61:34  2  62:29  2  64:27  2  64:51  2 01:04:51
     1989 Kobras                                    03:43  2  02:40  2  10:21  2  10:03  2  04:44  1  07:14  2  03:28  1  01:37  1  03:23  1  08:08  2  06:13  1  00:55  1  01:58  2  00:24  2
                                                    01:47     00:25     02:56     04:35    -10:27     04:32    -01:07    -01:00    -00:13     03:50    -01:40    -02:12     00:11     00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:56     02:15     07:25     05:28     04:44     02:42     03:28     01:37     03:23     04:18     06:13     00:55     01:47     00:21   00:46:32

N60 Rada (5): 13 KP 3.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 38)   4.( 40)   5.( 43)   6.( 44)   7.( 46)   8.( 47)   9.( 48)  10.( 54)  11.( 56)  12.( 58)  13.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Mare Leis                  00:52:50 17:41:17   02:52  2  05:21  1  12:19  1  17:09  1  22:02  1  24:45  1  31:17  1  35:28  1  39:36  1  43:48  1  49:49  1  50:42  1  52:24  1  52:50  1 00:52:50
     5012 OKH                                       02:52  2  02:29  4  06:58  1  04:50  1  04:53  3  02:43  3  06:32  7  04:11  7  04:08  5  04:12  3  06:01  1  00:53  1  01:42  4  00:26  5
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kersti Ploom               00:56:33 17:17:18   02:32  1  05:26  2  13:36  2  20:03  2  25:13  2  28:15  2  33:56  2  35:54  2  40:46  2  46:08  2  53:28  2  54:27  2  56:07  2  56:33  2 00:56:33
     3745 Tartu                                     02:32  1  02:54  6  08:10  3  06:27  3  05:10  4  03:02  5  05:41  5  01:58  2  04:52  6  05:22  4  07:20  6  00:59  4  01:40  3  00:26  5
                                                   -00:20     00:25     01:12     01:37     00:17     00:19    -00:51    -02:13     00:44     01:10     01:19     00:06    -00:02     00:00   
  3. Tiiu Kaasik                00:57:27 15:55:25   06:42  7  08:34  6  16:24  3  21:52  3  29:59  3  31:51  3  36:30  3  39:00  3  42:52  3  46:50  3  53:55  3  55:28  3  57:06  3  57:27  3 00:57:27
      102 Ilves                                     06:42  7  01:52  1  07:50  2  05:28  2  08:07  6  01:52  1  04:39  2  02:30  6  03:52  3  03:58  2  07:05  5  01:33  7  01:38  2  00:21  2
                                                    03:50    -00:37     00:52     00:38     03:14    -00:51    -01:53    -01:41    -00:16    -00:14     01:04     00:40    -00:04    -00:05   
  4. Laine Saal                 01:04:46 17:29:44   03:34  3  06:15  3  16:44  4  26:49  4  31:36  4  38:43  5  42:17  4  44:20  4  48:01  4  54:28  4  61:26  4  62:19  4  64:22  4  64:46  4 01:04:46
     1330 Kobras                                    03:34  3  02:41  5  10:29  4  10:05  5  04:47  2  07:07  7  03:34  1  02:03  4  03:41  2  06:27  7  06:58  4  00:53  1  02:03  6  00:24  3
                                                    00:42     00:12     03:31     05:15    -00:06     04:24    -02:58    -02:08    -00:27     02:15     00:57     00:00     00:21    -00:02   
  5. Kaie Kivila                01:04:47 17:19:04   04:16  4  06:39  4  19:26  5  29:54  5  34:17  5  37:00  4  42:30  5  44:58  5  49:02  5  54:48  5  61:45  5  62:38  5  64:22  4  64:47  5 01:04:47
     2737 Ilves                                     04:16  4  02:23  3  12:47  5  10:28  6  04:23  1  02:43  3  05:30  4  02:28  5  04:04  4  05:46  5  06:57  3  00:53  1  01:44  5  00:25  4
                                                    01:24    -00:06     05:49     05:38    -00:30     00:00    -01:02    -01:43    -00:04     01:34     00:56     00:00     00:02    -00:01   
  6. Leili Prans                01:11:25 16:33:16   05:55  6  07:47  5  29:33  7  39:02  7  45:06  7  47:21  6  53:40  6  55:21  6  58:46  6  62:32  6  68:46  6  69:45  6  71:05  6  71:25  6 01:11:25
     4910 Ilves                                     05:55  6  01:52  1  21:46  7  09:29  4  06:04  5  02:15  2  06:19  6  01:41  1  03:25  1  03:46  1  06:14  2  00:59  4  01:20  1  00:20  1
                                                    03:03    -00:37     14:48     04:39     01:11    -00:28    -00:13    -02:30    -00:43    -00:26     00:13     00:06    -00:22    -00:06   
  7. Maie Abram                 01:18:54 16:33:35   05:40  5  09:24  7  23:12  6  34:04  6  44:56  6  49:04  7  54:07  7  56:09  7  61:08  7  67:33  7  74:55  7  76:11  7  78:23  7  78:54  7 01:18:54
      146 Ilves                                     05:40  5  03:44  7  13:48  6  10:52  7  10:52  7  04:08  6  05:03  3  02:02  3  04:59  7  06:25  6  07:22  7  01:16  6  02:12  7  00:31  7
                                                    02:48     01:15     06:50     06:02     05:59     01:25    -01:29    -02:09     00:51     02:13     01:21     00:23     00:30     00:05   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:32     01:52     06:58     04:50     04:23     01:52     03:34     01:41     03:25     03:46     06:01     00:53     01:20     00:20   00:43:27

M14 Rada (6): 13 KP 3.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 36)   4.( 41)   5.( 42)   6.( 45)   7.( 47)   8.( 48)   9.( 35)  10.( 56)  11.( 58)  12.( 59)  13.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kaarel Hendrik Zernant     00:43:28 16:40:58   00:48  4  02:59  4  13:27  5  17:27  2  19:26  2  21:58  2  26:46  2  31:15  2  35:35  1  40:14  1  41:05  1  42:26  1  43:11  1  43:28  1 00:43:28
     5157 Ilves                                     00:48  4  02:11  3  10:28  5  04:00  1  01:59  3  02:32  1  04:48  2  04:29  5  04:20  1  04:39  1  00:51  2  01:21  1  00:45  1  00:17  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mihkel Parts               00:47:16 17:14:54   01:03  5  04:00  5  09:49  4  14:42  1  17:32  1  20:44  1  25:25  1  28:44  1  36:11  2  41:29  2  42:17  2  46:11  2  46:57  2  47:16  2 00:47:16
    10198 Võru                                      01:03  5  02:57  5  05:49  4  04:53  2  02:50  5  03:12  5  04:41  1  03:19  1  07:27  5  05:18  2  00:48  1  03:54  5  00:46  2  00:19  3
                                                    00:15     00:46    -04:39     00:53     00:51     00:40    -00:07    -01:10     03:07     00:39    -00:03     02:33     00:01     00:02   
  3. Roger Koosa                00:51:29 17:22:49   00:43  3  02:56  3  08:22  3  20:51  3  23:00  5  26:10  5  31:04  4  34:56  4  40:53  5  47:26  5  48:19  4  50:00  3  51:14  3  51:29  3 00:51:29
    14792 Kobras                                    00:43  3  02:13  4  05:26  1  12:29  3  02:09  4  03:10  4  04:54  3  03:52  3  05:57  3  06:33  4  00:53  3  01:41  2  01:14  5  00:15  1
                                                   -00:05     00:02    -05:02     08:29     00:10     00:38     00:06    -00:37     01:37     01:54     00:02     00:20     00:29    -00:02   
  4. Reigo Tooming              00:53:30 17:22:52   00:37  1  02:41  1  08:12  1  20:55  4  22:53  3  26:02  3  31:02  3  34:52  3  40:49  3  47:21  3  48:16  3  52:01  4  53:07  4  53:30  4 00:53:30
    15076 Põlva Spordikool                          00:37  1  02:04  2  05:31  2  12:43  4  01:58  2  03:09  3  05:00  4  03:50  2  05:57  3  06:32  3  00:55  5  03:45  3  01:06  3  00:23  5
                                                   -00:11    -00:07    -04:57     08:43    -00:01     00:37     00:12    -00:39     01:37     01:53     00:04     02:24     00:21     00:06   
  5. Reiko Tooming              00:53:35 17:22:51   00:42  2  02:45  2  08:16  2  21:04  5  22:56  4  26:02  3  31:05  5  35:01  5  40:52  4  47:25  4  48:19  4  52:07  5  53:13  5  53:35  5 00:53:35
    15077 Põlva Spordikool                          00:42  2  02:03  1  05:31  2  12:48  5  01:52  1  03:06  2  05:03  5  03:56  4  05:51  2  06:33  4  00:54  4  03:48  4  01:06  3  00:22  4
                                                   -00:06    -00:08    -04:57     08:48    -00:07     00:34     00:15    -00:33     01:31     01:54     00:03     02:27     00:21     00:05   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:37     02:03     05:26     04:00     01:52     02:32     04:41     03:19     04:20     04:39     00:48     01:21     00:45     00:15   00:36:38

M65 Rada (6): 13 KP 3.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 36)   4.( 41)   5.( 42)   6.( 45)   7.( 47)   8.( 48)   9.( 35)  10.( 56)  11.( 58)  12.( 59)  13.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Sulev Piiri                01:02:34 16:51:28   01:13  1  04:09  1  12:25  1  17:13  1  23:41  1  26:59  1  35:12  1  40:03  1  51:00  1  57:32  1  58:48  1  60:36  1  62:08  1  62:34  1 01:02:34
     4445 Kobras                                    01:13  1  02:56  1  08:16  1  04:48  1  06:28  1  03:18  1  08:13  1  04:51  1  10:57  1  06:32  1  01:16  1  01:48  1  01:32  1  00:26  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:13     02:56     08:16     04:48     06:28     03:18     08:13     04:51     10:57     06:32     01:16     01:48     01:32     00:26   01:02:34

M70 Rada (6): 13 KP 3.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 36)   4.( 41)   5.( 42)   6.( 45)   7.( 47)   8.( 48)   9.( 35)  10.( 56)  11.( 58)  12.( 59)  13.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Martin Tõrra               00:40:59 17:28:13   00:48  1  02:42  1  06:30  1  15:51  2  17:41  2  20:03  2  24:39  2  27:33  2  31:57  2  36:59  1  38:05  1  39:37  1  40:37  1  40:59  1 00:40:59
      718 Kobras                                    00:48  1  01:54  1  03:48  1  09:21  2  01:50  1  02:22  1  04:36  2  02:54  1  04:24  2  05:02  1  01:06  1  01:32  1  01:00  1  00:22  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Jüri Zimmermann            00:41:47 17:07:20   01:00  2  03:31  2  07:41  2  12:22  1  15:50  1  18:37  1  22:54  1  26:29  1  30:43  1  37:15  2  38:34  2  40:16  2  41:23  2  41:47  2 00:41:47
      127 Kape                                      01:00  2  02:31  2  04:10  2  04:41  1  03:28  2  02:47  2  04:17  1  03:35  2  04:14  1  06:32  2  01:19  2  01:42  2  01:07  2  00:24  2
                                                    00:12     00:37     00:22    -04:40     01:38     00:25    -00:19     00:41    -00:10     01:30     00:13     00:10     00:07     00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:48     01:54     03:48     04:41     01:50     02:22     04:17     02:54     04:14     05:02     01:06     01:32     01:00     00:22   00:35:50

M75 Rada (6): 13 KP 3.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 36)   4.( 41)   5.( 42)   6.( 45)   7.( 47)   8.( 48)   9.( 35)  10.( 56)  11.( 58)  12.( 59)  13.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kalju Johanson             00:54:02 16:51:00   00:56  1  03:52  1  08:55  1  13:41  1  16:16  1  19:45  1  24:57  1  28:28  1  41:09  1  48:14  1  49:21  1  52:33  1  53:37  1  54:02  1 00:54:02
     2339 Kobras                                    00:56  1  02:56  1  05:03  1  04:46  1  02:35  1  03:29  1  05:12  1  03:31  1  12:41  1  07:05  1  01:07  1  03:12  1  01:04  1  00:25  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:56     02:56     05:03     04:46     02:35     03:29     05:12     03:31     12:41     07:05     01:07     03:12     01:04     00:25   00:54:02

VIPL Rada (6): 13 KP 3.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 36)   4.( 41)   5.( 42)   6.( 45)   7.( 47)   8.( 48)   9.( 35)  10.( 56)  11.( 58)  12.( 59)  13.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Marju Kelviste             00:44:25 17:19:41   01:20  8  03:30  4  07:23  2  12:24  2  15:12  2  19:53  3  24:45  3  28:13  2  33:46  2  40:33  2  41:23  1  42:53  1  43:58  1  44:25  1 00:44:25
    14013 SA TÜK                                    01:20  8  02:10  1  03:53  2  05:01  4  02:48  4  04:41 12  04:52  5  03:28  3  05:33  4  06:47  5  00:50  1  01:30  3  01:05  5  00:27 11
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Markel Mahla               00:45:05 18:35:02   00:57  5  03:10  1  06:18  1  11:01  1  13:26  1  16:30  1  20:24  1  25:10  1  31:12  1  39:21  1  42:11  2  43:39  2  44:41  2  45:05  2 00:45:05
    15081                                           00:57  5  02:13  2  03:08  1  04:43  3  02:25  2  03:04  3  03:54  1  04:46 10  06:02  7  08:09 12  02:50 12  01:28  2  01:02  3  00:24  3
                                                   -00:23     00:03    -00:45    -00:18    -00:23    -01:37    -00:58     01:18     00:29     01:22     02:00    -00:02    -00:03    -00:03   
  3. Riho Laanoja               00:47:30 18:27:30   00:44  1  03:46  5  10:03  6  14:34  3  16:50  3  19:36  2  24:02  2  31:57  4  35:53  4  41:20  3                                47:30  3 00:47:30
    16220 Põlva Politsei                            00:44  1  03:02  7  06:17  8  04:31  1  02:16  1  02:46  1  04:26  4  07:55 16  03:56  1  05:27  2                                        
                                                   -00:36     00:52     02:24    -00:30    -00:32    -01:55    -00:26     04:27    -01:37    -01:20                                           
  4. Ave Nurk                   00:50:17 18:03:41   00:52  3  03:19  2  09:29  5  15:14  4  18:27  5  21:26  4  25:48  4  29:31  3  35:05  3  46:03  4  47:10  3  48:48  3  49:53  3  50:17  4 00:50:17
    15302 E5                                        00:52  3  02:27  4  06:10  7  05:45  7  03:13  6  02:59  2  04:22  3  03:43  5  05:34  5  10:58 16  01:07  2  01:38  5  01:05  5  00:24  3
                                                   -00:28     00:17     02:17     00:44     00:25    -01:42    -00:30     00:15     00:01     04:11     00:17     00:08     00:00    -00:03   
  5. Raine Lahtvee              00:55:49 16:18:31   00:52  3  03:29  3  13:28 10  18:48  7  21:28  6  24:36  6  33:46  6  37:26  6  42:57  6  51:05  6  52:26  4  54:19  4  55:25  4  55:49  5 00:55:49
    15812 Krootuse                                  00:52  3  02:37  5  09:59 13  05:20  5  02:40  3  03:08  5  09:10 17  03:40  4  05:31  3  08:08 10  01:21  5  01:53  9  01:06  8  00:24  3
                                                   -00:28     00:27     06:06     00:19    -00:08    -01:33     04:18     00:12    -00:02     01:21     00:31     00:23     00:01    -00:03   
  6. Triin Sasi                 00:56:03 17:53:01   00:59  6  04:59  9  17:31 13  22:54 11  29:01 12  32:08 10  36:05  8  39:08  7  44:59  7  51:47  7  53:01  5  54:39  5  55:38  5  56:03  6 00:56:03
    11709 Vastse-Kuuste                             00:59  6  04:00 12  12:32 14  05:23  6  06:07 15  03:07  4  03:57  2  03:03  1  05:51  6  06:48  6  01:14  3  01:38  5  00:59  2  00:25  7
                                                   -00:21     01:50     08:39     00:22     03:19    -01:34    -00:55    -00:25     00:18     00:01     00:24     00:08    -00:06    -00:02   
  7. Epp Säga                   00:56:48 17:25:59   01:06  7  04:11  6  08:59  4  15:18  5  18:19  4  22:15  5  27:37  5  32:18  5  41:40  5  48:51  5  53:03  6  54:56  6  56:23  6  56:48  7 00:56:48
    11786 Kobras                                    01:06  7  03:05  8  04:48  4  06:19  9  03:01  5  03:56  8  05:22  9  04:41  9  09:22 14  07:11  7  04:12 16  01:53  9  01:27 11  00:25  7
                                                   -00:14     00:55     00:55     01:18     00:13    -00:45     00:30     01:13     03:49     00:24     03:22     00:23     00:22    -00:02   
  8. Kärt Vaarmari              01:00:31 18:04:28   01:21  9  04:45  7  11:37  7  18:31  6  22:16  7  28:36  7  34:11  7  39:20  8  45:55  8  54:03  8  55:33  7  58:00  7  59:49  7  60:31  8 01:00:31
    13623 Tartu                                     01:21  9  03:24  9  06:52 11  06:54 12  03:45  8  06:20 17  05:35 10  05:09 12  06:35  9  08:08 10  01:30  8  02:27 12  01:49 15  00:42 14
                                                    00:01     01:14     02:59     01:53     00:57     01:39     00:43     01:41     01:02     01:21     00:40     00:57     00:44     00:15   
  9. Riina Masing               01:04:01 18:37:45   01:55 13  05:50 11  19:28 14  25:15 14  29:24 13  33:26 12  39:11 10  44:13 10  51:35  9  58:55  9  60:17  8  62:05  8  63:35  8  64:01  9 01:04:01
    16604 Põlva                                     01:55 13  03:55 11  13:38 15  05:47  8  04:09  9  04:02  9  05:45 12  05:02 11  07:22 11  07:20  8  01:22  7  01:48  8  01:30 13  00:26 10
                                                    00:35     01:45     09:45     00:46     01:21    -00:39     00:53     01:34     01:49     00:33     00:32     00:18     00:25    -00:01   
 10. Alger Ers                  01:09:14 18:03:31   00:46  2  17:37 18  22:29 17  29:04 15  33:25 14  39:03 13  44:20 13  48:27 11  59:04 13  63:46 11  66:00 10  68:09 10  68:54  9  69:14 10 01:09:14
    16597                                           00:46  2  16:51 18  04:52  5  06:35 11  04:21 10  05:38 16  05:17  8  04:07  7  10:37 18  04:42  1  02:14 10  02:09 11  00:45  1  00:20  2
                                                   -00:34     14:41     00:59     01:34     01:33     00:57     00:25     00:39     05:04    -02:05     01:24     00:39    -00:20    -00:07   
 11. Piret Puus                 01:10:28 18:49:12   02:00 14  06:15 13  13:02  9  21:38 10  26:05  8  31:09  8  37:50  9  43:55  9  53:49 10  62:50 10  65:08  9  67:55  9  69:40 10  70:28 11 01:10:28
    12430                                           02:00 14  04:15 13  06:47 10  08:36 17  04:27 11  05:04 15  06:41 13  06:05 15  09:54 17  09:01 15  02:18 11  02:47 14  01:45 14  00:48 17
                                                    00:40     02:05     02:54     03:35     01:39     00:23     01:49     02:37     04:21     02:14     01:28     01:17     00:40     00:21   
 12. Kaido Raidla               01:12:00 17:31:04   01:33 11  08:12 16  16:34 12  24:15 13  27:57 10  32:24 11  40:40 11  49:09 12  57:32 11  65:32 13  67:33 11  70:13 11  71:41 11  72:00 12 01:12:00
    10205 Ilves                                     01:33 11  06:39 16  08:22 12  07:41 14  03:42  7  04:27 11  08:16 16  08:29 17  08:23 13  08:00  9  02:01  9  02:40 13  01:28 12  00:19  1
                                                    00:13     04:29     04:29     02:40     00:54    -00:14     03:24     05:01     02:50     01:13     01:11     01:10     00:23    -00:08   
 13. Katrin Vinne               01:14:36 15:56:35   01:47 12  05:39 10  12:02  8  19:32  8  28:58 11  42:32 16  47:38 16  52:15 16  59:39 14  67:52 14  71:12 12  72:38 12  73:56 12  74:36 13 01:14:36
    15060                                           01:47 12  03:52 10  06:23  9  07:30 13  09:26 17  13:34 18  05:06  7  04:37  8  07:24 12  08:13 13  03:20 15  01:26  1  01:18 10  00:40 13
                                                    00:27     01:42     02:30     02:29     06:38     08:53     00:14     01:09     01:51     01:26     02:30    -00:04     00:13     00:13   
 14. Helen Juhkam               01:15:15 16:37:14   02:33 17  04:56  8  08:51  3  23:08 12  39:41 17  43:11 17  48:03 17  51:54 13  58:23 12  64:50 12  72:08 13  73:42 13  74:47 13  75:15 14 01:15:15
     8851                                           02:33 17  02:23  3  03:55  3  14:17 18  16:33 18  03:30  7  04:52  5  03:51  6  06:29  8  06:27  4  07:18 17  01:34  4  01:05  5  00:28 12
                                                    01:13     00:13     00:02     09:16     13:45    -01:11     00:00     00:23     00:56    -00:20     06:28     00:04     00:00     00:01   
 15. Raili Kallavus             01:17:36 15:36:19   03:11 18  05:53 12  36:13 18  40:52 18  48:21 18  51:36 18  57:12 18  60:23 17  67:03 17  73:10 15  74:27 14  76:08 14  77:12 14  77:36 15 01:17:36
    14849 SA Põlvamaa Arenduskeskus                 03:11 18  02:42  6  30:20 18  04:39  2  07:29 16  03:15  6  05:36 11  03:11  2  06:40 10  06:07  3  01:17  4  01:41  7  01:04  4  00:24  3
                                                    01:51     00:32     26:27    -00:22     04:41    -01:26     00:44    -00:17     01:07    -00:40     00:27     00:11    -00:01    -00:03   
 16. Siiri Suursoo              01:23:40 18:19:40   02:08 15  07:17 14  21:24 16  29:46 16  34:36 15  39:27 14  46:20 14  52:11 14  61:57 15  74:56 16  77:56 16  80:53 15  82:57 15  83:40 16 01:23:40
    11918 Korp! Indla/TÜ                            02:08 15  05:09 14  14:07 17  08:22 15  04:50 13  04:51 14  06:53 14  05:51 14  09:46 16  12:59 18  03:00 14  02:57 15  02:04 16  00:43 15
                                                    00:48     02:59     10:14     03:21     02:02     00:10     02:01     02:23     04:13     06:12     02:10     01:27     00:59     00:16   
 17. Kadri Isakar               01:23:43 18:19:36   02:10 16  07:23 15  21:17 15  29:52 17  34:39 16  39:29 15  46:26 15  52:13 15  61:58 16  74:56 16  77:54 15  80:55 16  82:59 16  83:43 17 01:23:43
    15833 TÜ                                        02:10 16  05:13 15  13:54 16  08:35 16  04:47 12  04:50 13  06:57 15  05:47 13  09:45 15  12:58 17  02:58 13  03:01 16  02:04 16  00:44 16
                                                    00:50     03:03     10:01     03:34     01:59     00:09     02:05     02:19     04:12     06:11     02:08     01:31     00:59     00:17   
 18. Tiina Sedman               01:31:38 17:29:27   01:29 10  09:28 17  14:54 11  21:25  9  27:14  9  31:23  9  42:10 12  71:11 18  76:15 18  84:58 18  86:19 17  90:05 17  91:13 17  91:38 18 01:31:38
    14815 TÜ                                        01:29 10  07:59 17  05:26  6  06:31 10  05:49 14  04:09 10  10:47 18  29:01 18  05:04  2  08:43 14  01:21  5  03:46 17  01:08  9  00:25  7
                                                    00:09     05:49     01:33     01:30     03:01    -00:32     05:55     25:33    -00:29     01:56     00:31     02:16     00:03    -00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:44     02:10     03:08     04:31     02:16     02:46     03:54     03:03     03:56     04:42     00:50     01:26     00:45     00:19   00:34:30

N14 Rada (6): 13 KP 3.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 36)   4.( 41)   5.( 42)   6.( 45)   7.( 47)   8.( 48)   9.( 35)  10.( 56)  11.( 58)  12.( 59)  13.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Helle Leis                 00:40:41 17:35:49   00:49  2  03:11  1  08:27  1  12:40  1  14:45  1  18:45  1  22:08  1  25:05  1  29:49  1  37:13  1  38:02  1  39:31  1  40:24  1  40:41  1 00:40:41
    13218 Kobras                                    00:49  2  02:22  1  05:16  2  04:13  2  02:05  1  04:00  3  03:23  1  02:57  1  04:44  1  07:24  3  00:49  1  01:29  1  00:53  2  00:17  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kristiina Himma            00:47:09 17:14:55   01:03  3  03:55  2  09:45  2  14:43  2  17:34  2  20:38  2  25:20  2  28:39  2  36:06  2  41:13  2  42:13  2  46:06  2  46:48  2  47:09  2 00:47:09
    15012 Võru                                      01:03  3  02:52  2  05:50  3  04:58  3  02:51  3  03:04  1  04:42  2  03:19  2  07:27  3  05:07  1  01:00  2  03:53  2  00:42  1  00:21  3
                                                    00:14     00:30     00:34     00:45     00:46    -00:56     01:19     00:22     02:43    -02:17     00:11     02:24    -00:11     00:04   
  3. Kelly Mattus               00:54:46 17:31:18   00:46  1  09:50  3  14:18  3  17:55  3  20:43  3  24:39  3  29:40  3  33:58  3  40:24  3  47:38  3  48:38  3  53:30  3  54:28  3  54:46  3 00:54:46
    13285 Kobras                                    00:46  1  09:04  3  04:28  1  03:37  1  02:48  2  03:56  2  05:01  3  04:18  3  06:26  2  07:14  2  01:00  2  04:52  3  00:58  3  00:18  2
                                                   -00:03     06:42    -00:48    -00:36     00:43    -00:04     01:38     01:21     01:42    -00:10     00:11     03:23     00:05     00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:46     02:22     04:28     03:37     02:05     03:04     03:23     02:57     04:44     05:07     00:49     01:29     00:42     00:17   00:35:50

M12 Rada (7): 10 KP 3.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 48)   4.( 49)   5.( 50)   6.( 54)   7.( 55)   8.( 56)   9.( 59)  10.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Ralf Hõim                  00:41:23 17:19:22   01:38  5  08:18  4  16:12  2  20:22  2  22:29  2  29:37  2  33:26  2  38:29  1  40:22  1  41:08  1  41:23  1 00:41:23
    14399 Kobras                                    01:38  5  06:40  4  07:54  3  04:10  1  02:07  1  07:08  2  03:49  2  05:03  1  01:53  1  00:46  1  00:15  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Martin Sults               00:41:53 17:19:20   01:25  4  08:24  5  16:16  3  20:28  3  22:38  3  29:42  3  33:23  1  38:33  2  40:32  2  41:33  2  41:53  2 00:41:53
    11713 Kobras                                    01:25  4  06:59  5  07:52  2  04:12  2  02:10  2  07:04  1  03:41  1  05:10  2  01:59  2  01:01  2  00:20  2
                                                   -00:13     00:19    -00:02     00:02     00:03    -00:04    -00:08     00:07     00:06     00:15     00:05   
  3. Aleksander Saluri          00:45:43 16:59:57   01:10  2  04:26  1  10:16  1  15:12  1  19:45  1  28:59  1  34:55  3  41:03  3  43:58  3  45:10  3  45:43  3 00:45:43
    16240 Tartu                                     01:10  2  03:16  1  05:50  1  04:56  3  04:33  3  09:14  3  05:56  4  06:08  3  02:55  4  01:12  3  00:33  5
                                                   -00:28    -03:24    -02:04     00:46     02:26     02:06     02:07     01:05     01:02     00:26     00:18   
  4. Rainis Peetsmann           00:58:38 15:28:35   01:05  1  07:31  3  16:47  4  22:24  4  28:29  4  41:25  4  46:58  4  53:16  4  56:41  4  58:17  4  58:38  4 00:58:38
    15056 Põlva SK                                  01:05  1  06:26  3  09:16  4  05:37  4  06:05  4  12:56  4  05:33  3  06:18  4  03:25  5  01:36  5  00:21  3
                                                   -00:33    -00:14     01:22     01:27     03:58     05:48     01:44     01:15     01:32     00:50     00:06   
  5. Toomas Tennisberg          01:22:35 18:16:00   01:22  3  05:51  2  21:54  5  29:33  5  37:58  5  56:10  5  66:02  5  78:19  5  80:56  5  82:11  5  82:35  5 01:22:35
    13687 Kesklinna Kool                            01:22  3  04:29  2  16:03  5  07:39  5  08:25  5  18:12  5  09:52  5  12:17  5  02:37  3  01:15  4  00:24  4
                                                   -00:16    -02:11     08:09     03:29     06:18     11:04     06:03     07:14     00:44     00:29     00:09   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:05     03:16     05:50     04:10     02:07     07:04     03:41     05:03     01:53     00:46     00:15   00:35:10

N12 Rada (7): 10 KP 3.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 48)   4.( 49)   5.( 50)   6.( 54)   7.( 55)   8.( 56)   9.( 59)  10.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Sigrit Säga                00:37:51 17:26:39   01:26  7  03:52  2  09:21  1  14:11  1  17:10  1  26:45  1  30:04  1  34:27  1  36:30  1  37:30  1  37:51  1 00:37:51
    11064 Kobras                                    01:26  7  02:26  1  05:29  3  04:50  3  02:59  3  09:35  5  03:19  1  04:23  1  02:03  1  01:00  1  00:21  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Hanna-Ly Meekler           00:45:32 16:59:55   01:14  6  04:27  3  10:16  4  15:16  2  19:35  4  28:56  4  34:54  2  41:01  2  44:01  2  45:08  2  45:32  2 00:45:32
    16599 Kanepi Gümnaasium                         01:14  6  03:13  3  05:49  4  05:00  4  04:19  5  09:21  2  05:58  4  06:07  2  03:00  4  01:07  2  00:24  5
                                                   -00:12     00:47     00:20     00:10     01:20    -00:14     02:39     01:44     00:57     00:07     00:03   
  3. Kertu Laanoja              00:56:52 18:26:50   00:59  2  04:38  6  10:37  5  15:24  3  20:25  5  37:45  5  42:39  5  52:02  3  55:12  4  56:28  3  56:52  3 00:56:52
    14785 Põlva Spordikool                          00:59  2  03:39  7  05:59  5  04:47  2  05:01  6  17:20  6  04:54  2  09:23  5  03:10  7  01:16  4  00:24  5
                                                   -00:27     01:13     00:30    -00:03     02:02     07:45     01:35     05:00     01:07     00:16     00:03   
  4. Laura-Liis Kütt            00:56:54 15:59:16   01:01  3  04:34  5  09:50  2  15:36  5  18:29  3  27:54  2  38:15  3  52:10  5  55:14  5  56:37  4  56:54  4 00:56:54
    14779 Kobras                                    01:01  3  03:33  5  05:16  2  05:46  6  02:53  2  09:25  3  10:21  7  13:55  6  03:04  6  01:23  6  00:17  1
                                                   -00:25     01:07    -00:13     00:56    -00:06    -00:10     07:02     09:32     01:01     00:23    -00:04   
  5. Reti-Liz Sabalisk          00:57:05 18:26:49   01:07  5  04:30  4  10:43  6  15:26  4  20:28  6  37:51  6  42:46  6  52:04  4  55:06  3  56:38  5  57:05  5 00:57:05
    16598 Põlva ÜG                                  01:07  5  03:23  4  06:13  6  04:43  1  05:02  7  17:23  7  04:55  3  09:18  4  03:02  5  01:32  7  00:27  7
                                                   -00:19     00:57     00:44    -00:07     02:03     07:48     01:36     04:55     00:59     00:32     00:06   
  6. Marie-Aliise Pruus         00:57:06 15:59:14   01:05  4  04:38  6  09:51  3  15:37  6  18:28  2  28:01  3  38:16  4  52:34  6  55:26  6  56:46  6  57:06  6 00:57:06
    16222 Mammaste LA                               01:05  4  03:33  5  05:13  1  05:46  6  02:51  1  09:33  4  10:15  6  14:18  7  02:52  3  01:20  5  00:20  2
                                                   -00:21     01:07    -00:16     00:56    -00:08    -00:02     06:56     09:55     00:49     00:20    -00:01   
  7. Kelli Nurm                 01:01:41 16:06:56   00:54  1  03:42  1  26:35  7  32:19  7  35:28  7  44:09  7  50:19  7  58:02  7  60:14  7  61:21  7  61:41  7 01:01:41
    14843 Kobras                                    00:54  1  02:48  2  22:53  7  05:44  5  03:09  4  08:41  1  06:10  5  07:43  3  02:12  2  01:07  2  00:20  2
                                                   -00:32     00:22     17:24     00:54     00:10    -00:54     02:51     03:20     00:09     00:07    -00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:54     02:26     05:13     04:43     02:51     08:41     03:19     04:23     02:03     01:00     00:17   00:35:50

M10 Rada (8): 6 KP 1.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 33)   2.( 35)   3.( 55)   4.( 57)   5.( 59)   6.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Hugo Johannes Nurk         00:18:24 17:57:44   01:05  2  03:48  5  09:23  5  14:43  4  17:07  1  18:04  1  18:24  1 00:18:24
    14863 RTG                                       01:05  2  02:43  5  05:35  5  05:20  1  02:24  2  00:57  2  00:20  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Dainis Männiste            00:19:30 17:36:14   00:49  1  03:05  1  07:56  1  16:59  5  18:32  5  19:13  3  19:30  2 00:19:30
    16228 Kobras                                    00:49  1  02:16  1  04:51  1  09:03  5  01:33  1  00:41  1  00:17  1
                                                   -00:16    -00:27    -00:44     03:43    -00:51    -00:16    -00:03   
  2. Erki Sulg                  00:19:30 17:20:59   01:05  2  03:33  2  08:39  2  14:23  1  18:12  2  19:09  2  19:30  2 00:19:30
    14782 Kobras                                    01:05  2  02:28  2  05:06  2  05:44  4  03:49  7  00:57  2  00:21  4
                                                    00:00    -00:15    -00:29     00:24     01:25     00:00     00:01   
  4. Kevin Koosa                00:19:42 17:21:04   01:09  4  03:40  3  08:47  3  14:28  2  18:16  3  19:22  4  19:42  4 00:19:42
    16218 Põlva Spordikool                          01:09  4  02:31  3  05:07  3  05:41  2  03:48  6  01:06  5  00:20  2
                                                    00:04    -00:12    -00:28     00:21     01:24     00:09     00:00   
  5. Villu Damon Pentsa         00:19:49 17:20:55   01:14  5  03:47  4  08:54  4  14:36  3  18:23  4  19:27  5  19:49  5 00:19:49
    16225 Põlva Spordikool                          01:14  5  02:33  4  05:07  3  05:42  3  03:47  5  01:04  4  00:22  5
                                                    00:09    -00:10    -00:28     00:22     01:23     00:07     00:02   
  6. Oliver Tennisberg          00:32:34 18:20:50   02:32  7  05:49  7  12:38  6  27:11  7  30:35  6  32:09  6  32:34  6 00:32:34
    13688                                           02:32  7  03:17  6  06:49  6  14:33  7  03:24  3  01:34  6  00:25  6
                                                    01:27     00:34     01:14     09:13     01:00     00:37     00:05   
  7. Kerten Matto               00:33:20 17:20:37   01:30  6  05:10  6  14:10  7  26:51  6  30:36  7  32:51  7  33:20  7 00:33:20
     1435 Viluste kool                              01:30  6  03:40  7  09:00  7  12:41  6  03:45  4  02:15  7  00:29  7
                                                    00:25     00:57     03:25     07:21     01:21     01:18     00:09   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:49     02:16     04:51     05:20     01:33     00:41     00:17   00:15:47

M08 Rada (8): 6 KP 1.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 33)   2.( 35)   3.( 55)   4.( 57)   5.( 59)   6.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kaspar Karolin             00:24:29 17:01:44   01:23  1  04:41  1  11:06  1  18:01  1  22:15  1  23:54  1  24:29  1 00:24:29
    14470 Põlva                                     01:23  1  03:18  1  06:25  1  06:55  1  04:14  1  01:39  1  00:35  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Aarne Säga                 00:31:31 17:26:32   01:59  2  06:46  2  14:37  2  24:06  2  28:47  2  30:51  2  31:31  2 00:31:31
    13542 Põlva                                     01:59  2  04:47  2  07:51  2  09:29  2  04:41  2  02:04  2  00:40  2
                                                    00:36     01:29     01:26     02:34     00:27     00:25     00:05   
  3. Erik Kersna                00:59:41 17:31:23   02:54  3  11:54  3  28:09  3  48:00  4  55:28  4  58:43  3  59:41  3 00:59:41
    13504                                           02:54  3  09:00  3  16:15  4  19:51  4  07:28  4  03:15  3  00:58  3
                                                    01:31     05:42     09:50     12:56     03:14     01:36     00:23   
  4. Henri Kersna               00:59:59 17:31:28   03:38  4  12:56  4  28:24  4  47:59  3  55:26  3  58:48  4  59:59  4 00:59:59
    16605 Tartu                                     03:38  4  09:18  4  15:28  3  19:35  3  07:27  3  03:22  4  01:11  4
                                                    02:15     06:00     09:03     12:40     03:13     01:43     00:36   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:23     03:18     06:25     06:55     04:14     01:39     00:35   00:24:29

N10 Rada (8): 6 KP 1.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 33)   2.( 35)   3.( 55)   4.( 57)   5.( 59)   6.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Johanna Laanoja            00:25:15 18:26:19   00:58  2  03:21  2  08:00  2  21:19  1  23:48  1  24:54  1  25:15  1 00:25:15
    14786 Põlva Spordikool                          00:58  2  02:23  3  04:39  2  13:19  1  02:29  2  01:06  1  00:21  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kristiin Kalle             00:25:32 18:26:19   01:01  3  03:21  2  08:02  3  21:23  2  23:53  2  25:08  2  25:32  2 00:25:32
    16238 Kobras                                    01:01  3  02:20  2  04:41  3  13:21  2  02:30  3  01:15  2  00:24  3
                                                    00:03    -00:03     00:02     00:02     00:01     00:09     00:03   
  3. Kairiin Märtson            00:31:08 17:22:54   00:51  1  03:07  1  07:19  1  27:22  3  29:29  3  30:50  3  31:08  3 00:31:08
    14780 Kobras                                    00:51  1  02:16  1  04:12  1  20:03  3  02:07  1  01:21  3  00:18  1
                                                   -00:07    -00:07    -00:27     06:44    -00:22     00:15    -00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:51     02:16     04:12     13:19     02:07     01:06     00:18   00:24:09

N08 Rada (8): 6 KP 1.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 33)   2.( 35)   3.( 55)   4.( 57)   5.( 59)   6.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Johanna Nurk               00:32:23 18:03:07   01:28  1  06:04  1  13:56  1  25:33  1  30:41  1  32:01  1  32:23  1 00:32:23
    15074                                           01:28  1  04:36  1  07:52  1  11:37  1  05:08  1  01:20  1  00:22  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Agnes Tennisberg           00:42:48 18:20:42   03:11  2  10:24  2  19:59  2  33:30  2  39:33  2  42:01  2  42:48  2 00:42:48
    14871                                           03:11  2  07:13  2  09:35  2  13:31  2  06:03  2  02:28  2  00:47  2
                                                    01:43     02:37     01:43     01:54     00:55     01:08     00:25   
  3. Mari Iher                  01:03:08 18:18:28   05:18  3  19:19  3  34:54  3  50:23  3  57:28  3  61:24  3  63:08  3 01:03:08
    15147                                           05:18  3  14:01  3  15:35  3  15:29  3  07:05  3  03:56  3  01:44  3
                                                    03:50     09:25     07:43     03:52     01:57     02:36     01:22   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:28     04:36     07:52     11:37     05:08     01:20     00:22   00:32:23

MRO Rada (9): 14 KP 8.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 55)   2.( 52)   3.( 60)   4.( 61)   5.( 50)   6.( 48)   7.( 36)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 45)  13.( 57)  14.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Tanel Kalm                 00:48:23 18:31:37   02:59  1  09:48  4  13:46  3  16:13  3  22:09  3  24:36  3  27:04  2  29:51  3  32:48  3  34:51  3  36:21  2  37:49  2  46:58  1  48:10  1  48:23  1 00:48:23
     1469 Peko                                      02:59  1  06:49  4  03:58  1  02:27  3  05:56  4  02:27  1  02:28  2  02:47  5  02:57  1  02:03  1  01:30  1  01:28  1  09:09  1  01:12  1  00:13  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Sander Linnus              00:48:49 18:36:12   03:05  2  08:38  1  12:47  1  15:01  1  20:32  1  23:07  1  25:32  1  28:44  1  31:51  1  34:01  1  35:38  1  37:17  1  47:23  2  48:35  2  48:49  2 00:48:49
     7517 Peko                                      03:05  2  05:33  1  04:09  2  02:14  2  05:31  2  02:35  3  02:25  1  03:12  6  03:07  2  02:10  2  01:37  2  01:39  4  10:06  2  01:12  1  00:14  2
                                                    00:06    -01:16     00:11    -00:13    -00:25     00:08    -00:03     00:25     00:10     00:07     00:07     00:11     00:57     00:00     00:01   
  3. Martti Mikk                00:50:17 18:38:42   03:22  4  09:17  2  13:38  2  16:07  2  21:51  2  24:30  2  27:06  3  29:19  2  32:35  2  34:49  2  36:37  3  38:11  3  48:47  3  50:01  3  50:17  3 00:50:17
     9598 seiklusporr                               03:22  4  05:55  2  04:21  3  02:29  4  05:44  3  02:39  4  02:36  3  02:13  3  03:16  3  02:14  4  01:48  3  01:34  3  10:36  3  01:14  3  00:16  3
                                                    00:23    -00:54     00:23     00:02    -00:12     00:12     00:08    -00:34     00:19     00:11     00:18     00:06     01:27     00:02     00:03   
  4. Ilmar Kink                 00:54:07 18:09:19   03:20  3  09:23  3  16:32  5  19:33  6  24:46  5  27:19  5  30:11  5  32:17  5  35:36  4  37:46  4  39:49  4  41:22  4  52:30  4  53:48  4  54:07  4 00:54:07
     2469 Kape                                      03:20  3  06:03  3  07:09  6  03:01  6  05:13  1  02:33  2  02:52  4  02:06  2  03:19  4  02:10  2  02:03  5  01:33  2  11:08  5  01:18  4  00:19  5
                                                    00:21    -00:46     03:11     00:34    -00:43     00:06     00:24    -00:41     00:22     00:07     00:33     00:05     01:59     00:06     00:06   
  5. Kristjan Karabelnik        00:54:20 18:22:45   04:26  7  11:35  5  16:02  4  18:08  4  24:24  4  27:09  4  30:02  4  32:03  4  35:36  4  38:12  5  40:01  5  41:41  5  52:38  5  53:58  5  54:20  5 00:54:20
     3233 OKH                                       04:26  7  07:09  5  04:27  4  02:06  1  06:16  5  02:45  5  02:53  5  02:01  1  03:33  6  02:36  5  01:49  4  01:40  5  10:57  4  01:20  5  00:22  7
                                                    01:27     00:20     00:29    -00:21     00:20     00:18     00:25    -00:46     00:36     00:33     00:19     00:12     01:48     00:08     00:09   
  6. Sander Mirme               00:58:51 18:22:54   04:21  6  11:42  6  16:38  6  19:32  5  26:10  6  29:08  6  32:37  6  35:12  6  38:34  6  41:34  6  43:59  6  45:55  6  57:05  6  58:32  6  58:51  6 00:58:51
     8646                                           04:21  6  07:21  6  04:56  5  02:54  5  06:38  6  02:58  6  03:29  6  02:35  4  03:22  5  03:00  6  02:25  6  01:56  6  11:10  6  01:27  7  00:19  5
                                                    01:22     00:32     00:58     00:27     00:42     00:31     01:01    -00:12     00:25     00:57     00:55     00:28     02:01     00:15     00:06   
  7. Margus Freudenthal         01:16:37 18:49:15   04:18  5  14:54  7  23:01  7  28:34  7  36:55  7  40:32  7  44:31  7  47:45  7  52:15  7  55:33  7  58:40  7  61:52  7  74:53  7  76:19  7  76:37  7 01:16:37
    11197 Cyber                                     04:18  5  10:36  7  08:07  7  05:33  7  08:21  7  03:37  7  03:59  7  03:14  7  04:30  7  03:18  7  03:07  7  03:12  7  13:01  7  01:26  6  00:18  4
                                                    01:19     03:47     04:09     03:06     02:25     01:10     01:31     00:27     01:33     01:15     01:37     01:44     03:52     00:14     00:05   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:59     05:33     03:58     02:06     05:13     02:27     02:25     02:01     02:57     02:03     01:30     01:28     09:09     01:12     00:13   00:45:14

NRO Rada (9): 14 KP 8.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 55)   2.( 52)   3.( 60)   4.( 61)   5.( 50)   6.( 48)   7.( 36)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 45)  13.( 57)  14.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Maret Vaher                00:52:04 18:13:27   03:49  1  09:46  1  14:19  1  17:18  1  23:09  1  25:55  1  28:45  1  31:02  1  34:28  1  36:49  1  38:46  1  40:30  1  50:34  1  51:48  1  52:04  1 00:52:04
     1065 Kobras                                    03:49  1  05:57  1  04:33  1  02:59  1  05:51  1  02:46  1  02:50  1  02:17  1  03:26  1  02:21  1  01:57  2  01:44  1  10:04  1  01:14  1  00:16  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Helena Heinväli            01:21:57 17:17:33   04:34  2  14:31  2  20:53  2  32:47  2  43:33  2  47:20  2  51:45  2  54:51  2  59:53  2  63:23  2  65:13  2  67:19  2  79:38  2  81:41  2  81:57  2 01:21:57
     3994 Kobras                                    04:34  2  09:57  2  06:22  2  11:54  2  10:46  2  03:47  2  04:25  2  03:06  2  05:02  2  03:30  2  01:50  1  02:06  2  12:19  2  02:03  2  00:16  1
                                                    00:45     04:00     01:49     08:55     04:55     01:01     01:35     00:49     01:36     01:09    -00:07     00:22     02:15     00:49     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:49     05:57     04:33     02:59     05:51     02:46     02:50     02:17     03:26     02:21     01:50     01:44     10:04     01:14     00:16   00:51:57

VABA ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus               
  1. Jüri Ümarik                01:45:32 15:15:05   03:17  05:41  07:01  10:02  11:42  31:59  36:11  43:40  49:47  51:27  54:21  60:03  66:41  73:33  77:01  79:28  86:11  90:43  97:31 100:10 101:27 103:45 105:06 105:32 01:45:32 23p
      145                                           03:17  02:24  01:20  03:01  01:40  20:17  04:12  07:29  06:07  01:40  02:54  05:42  06:38  06:52  03:28  02:27  06:43  04:32  06:48  02:39  01:17  02:18  01:21  00:26
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [38 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [56 ]  [59 ]  [97 ] Finish     =23
  2. Heno Ivanov                01:02:48 18:16:47   01:23  03:03  08:48  12:46  16:37  25:20  29:10  31:01  34:29  36:24  42:13  45:33  54:29  59:03  60:14  61:30  62:19  62:48 01:02:48 17p
     5655                                           01:23  01:40  05:45  03:58  03:51  08:43  03:50  01:51  03:28  01:55  05:49  03:20  08:56  04:34  01:11  01:16  00:49  00:29
                                                    [32 ]  [34 ]  [49 ]  [51 ]  [53 ]  [47 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [35 ]  [56 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [97 ] Finish     =17
  3. Toivo Toomas               00:48:29 18:20:07   01:09  02:43  08:13  10:37  13:46  15:31  18:04  19:24  22:13  28:36  33:58  36:54  42:01  46:05  47:26  48:10  48:29 00:48:29 16p
      217 Peko                                      01:09  01:34  05:30  02:24  03:09  01:45  02:33  01:20  02:49  06:23  05:22  02:56  05:07  04:04  01:21  00:44  00:19
                                                    [32 ]  [34 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [47 ]  [53 ]  [51 ]  [49 ]  [35 ]  [56 ]  [59 ]  [97 ] Finish     =16
  4. Urmo Kiviselg              00:59:38 16:57:08   01:23  03:09  11:37  14:36  19:34  25:24  28:40  34:30  38:32  46:49  51:50  54:11  57:27  58:11  59:20  59:38 00:59:38 15p
    13435 Kobras                                    01:23  01:46  08:28  02:59  04:58  05:50  03:16  05:50  04:02  08:17  05:01  02:21  03:16  00:44  01:09  00:18
                                                    [32 ]  [34 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [47 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [58 ]  [97 ] Finish     =15
  5. Rein Raid                  01:00:38 18:39:30   01:32  04:17  10:51  15:07  21:06  23:15  25:52  36:46  38:13  41:08  46:08  54:08  58:54  60:16  60:38 01:00:38 14p
     4336 Kape                                      01:32  02:45  06:34  04:16  05:59  02:09  02:37  10:54  01:27  02:55  05:00  08:00  04:46  01:22  00:22
                                                    [32 ]  [35 ]  [37 ]  [43 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [53 ]  [55 ]  [58 ]  [97 ] Finish     =14
  6. Anne Arold                 01:02:22 17:30:44   01:10  05:00  16:23  19:29  22:48  25:08  28:01  34:38  42:02  45:08  50:11  55:41  59:20  60:16  62:00  62:22 01:02:22 14p
     3235 OKH                                       01:10  03:50  11:23  03:06  03:19  02:20  02:53  06:37  07:24  03:06  05:03  05:30  03:39  00:56  01:44  00:22
                                                    [32 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [43 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [47 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [53 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [58 ]  [97 ] Finish     =14
  7. Heini Tammik               00:46:20 17:39:15   01:20  07:46  10:55  14:40  16:44  19:23  26:28  27:50  30:06  35:30  40:51  44:40  46:00  46:20 00:46:20 13p
     1311 Kape                                      01:20  06:26  03:09  03:45  02:04  02:39  07:05  01:22  02:16  05:24  05:21  03:49  01:20  00:20
                                                    [32 ]  [37 ]  [43 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [53 ]  [55 ]  [58 ]  [97 ] Finish     =13
  8. Riivo Roose                00:49:24 18:05:15   03:03  08:09  12:05  18:00  26:02  28:43  31:22  33:17  36:08  38:42  40:15  48:01  49:10  49:24 00:49:24 13p
     6080                                           03:03  05:06  03:56  05:55  08:02  02:41  02:39  01:55  02:51  02:34  01:33  07:46  01:09  00:14
                                                    [55 ]  [52 ]  [60 ]  [61 ]  [50 ]  [48 ]  [36 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [42 ]  [45 ]  [57 ]  [97 ] Finish     =13
  9. Indrek Mahla               01:07:50 16:27:08   04:05  10:56  16:11  19:00  25:52  28:22  32:13  35:01  39:06  42:17  44:35  65:19  67:36  67:50 01:07:50 13p
     2661 Peko                                      04:05  06:51  05:15  02:49  06:52  02:30  03:51  02:48  04:05  03:11  02:18  20:44  02:17  00:14
                                                    [55 ]  [52 ]  [60 ]  [61 ]  [50 ]  [48 ]  [36 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [42 ]  [45 ]  [57 ]  [97 ] Finish     =13
 10. Kaupo Voormansik           00:27:35 18:15:15   01:52  04:20  05:38  08:51  10:40  14:18  17:43  21:40  22:49  24:31  26:14  27:06  27:35 00:27:35 12p
     5752 LSF PT                                    01:52  02:28  01:18  03:13  01:49  03:38  03:25  03:57  01:09  01:42  01:43  00:52  00:29
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [58 ]  [57 ]  [59 ]  [97 ] Finish     =12
 11. Kätlin Veber               00:37:28 18:35:38   00:49  03:27  11:50  15:35  18:36  25:18  28:42  33:05  34:08  35:58  37:02  37:28 00:37:28 11p
    12681 Hendrikson&Ko                             00:49  02:38  08:23  03:45  03:01  06:42  03:24  04:23  01:03  01:50  01:04  00:26
                                                    [33 ]  [34 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [97 ] Finish     =11
 12. Anneli Eskor               01:31:55 17:22:17   01:20  04:28  11:38  44:57  52:38  57:58  68:42  81:52  86:17  89:42  91:12  91:55 01:31:55 11p
    16237 Kobras                                    01:20  03:08  07:10  33:19  07:41  05:20  10:44  13:10  04:25  03:25  01:30  00:43
                                                    [33 ]  [34 ]  [36 ]  [45 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [35 ]  [56 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [97 ] Finish     =11
 13. Rasmus Kruusa              01:04:56 18:34:27   01:20  02:36  06:29  10:42  19:18  46:29  55:33  60:16  61:54  64:33  64:56 01:04:56 10p
    16214                                           01:20  01:16  03:53  04:13  08:36  27:11  09:04  04:43  01:38  02:39  00:23
                                                    [32 ]  [33 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [56 ]  [97 ] Finish     =10
 14. Julia Polikarpus           01:35:50 17:55:13   03:57  11:28  44:14  51:28  58:24  65:08  73:24  79:27  87:45  95:05  95:50 01:35:50 10p
     7653 Tartu Ülikool                             03:57  07:31  32:46  07:14  06:56  06:44  08:16  06:03  08:18  07:20  00:45
                                                    [33 ]  [34 ]  [38 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [45 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [35 ]  [97 ] Finish     =10
 15. Samuel Hakk                00:43:47 17:36:42   03:20  08:23  10:31  24:36  29:01  37:14  41:06  43:11  43:47 00:43:47 8p
    16601 Põlva                                     03:20  05:03  02:08  14:05  04:25  08:13  03:52  02:05  00:36
                                                    [32 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [57 ]  [59 ]  [97 ] Finish     =8
 16. Kaire Hakk                 00:43:58 17:36:48   03:24  08:19  10:28  24:32  28:58  37:11  41:01  43:09  43:58 00:43:58 8p
    16603 Põlva                                     03:24  04:55  02:09  14:04  04:26  08:13  03:50  02:08  00:49
                                                    [32 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [57 ]  [59 ]  [97 ] Finish     =8
 17. Daniel Hakk                00:44:10 17:36:24   03:30  08:30  10:31  24:59  28:47  37:34  40:37  43:31  44:10 00:44:10 8p
    16602 Põlva                                     03:30  05:00  02:01  14:28  03:48  08:47  03:03  02:54  00:39
                                                    [32 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [57 ]  [59 ]  [97 ] Finish     =8
 18. Henn Korjus                00:48:40 17:54:00   04:12  11:39  14:26  23:33  32:13  34:49  47:40  48:25  48:40 00:48:40 8p
    13082 EMÜ                                       04:12  07:27  02:47  09:07  08:40  02:36  12:51  00:45  00:15
                                                    [34 ]  [45 ]  [42 ]  [36 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [59 ]  [97 ] Finish     =8
 19. Meelis Zimmermann          00:16:54 16:56:43   01:30  03:25  07:17  13:12  14:03  15:23  16:24  16:54 00:16:54 7p
     2000 Kape                                      01:30  01:55  03:52  05:55  00:51  01:20  01:01  00:30
                                                    [32 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [56 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [97 ] Finish     =7
 20. Kristi Vassil              00:59:59 17:31:28   03:38  12:56  28:24  47:59  55:26  58:48  59:59 00:59:59 6p
      557 Ilves                                     03:38  09:18  15:28  19:35  07:27  03:22  01:11
                                                    [33 ]  [35 ]  [55 ]  [57 ]  [59 ]  [97 ] Finish     =6
 21. Anu Iher                   01:03:08 18:18:28   05:18  19:19  34:54  50:23  57:28  61:24  63:08 01:03:08 6p
     5654                                           05:18  14:01  15:35  15:29  07:05  03:56  01:44
                                                    [33 ]  [35 ]  [55 ]  [57 ]  [59 ]  [97 ] Finish     =6
 22. Samantha Suitsik           00:29:19 17:26:27   02:02  05:35  12:42  27:48  28:51  29:19 00:29:19 5p
    16600                                           02:02  03:33  07:07  15:06  01:03  00:28
                                                    [33 ]  [35 ]  [55 ]  [59 ]  [97 ] Finish     =5
 22. Kertu Sulg                 00:29:19 17:26:24   01:57  05:32  12:46  27:52  28:56  29:19 00:29:19 5p
    16236 Kobras                                    01:57  03:35  07:14  15:06  01:04  00:23
                                                    [33 ]  [35 ]  [55 ]  [59 ]  [97 ] Finish     =5
 24. Ebe Hallik                 01:10:50 18:45:09   06:48  13:03  44:24  54:12  54:32  69:54  70:50 01:10:50 5p
    13105                                           06:48  06:15  31:21  09:48  00:20  15:22  00:56
                                                    [33 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [35 ]  [97 ] Finish     =5
 24. Koit Hallik                01:10:50 18:45:09   06:48  13:03  44:24  54:12  54:32  69:54  70:50 01:10:50 5p
    15085                                           06:48  06:15  31:21  09:48  00:20  15:22  00:56
                                                    [33 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [35 ]  [97 ] Finish     =5
 24. Kaido Hallik               01:10:50 18:45:09   06:48  13:03  44:24  54:12  54:32  69:54  70:50 01:10:50 5p
     3665 Ilves                                     06:48  06:15  31:21  09:48  00:20  15:22  00:56
                                                    [33 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [35 ]  [97 ] Finish     =5
 27. Priit Nurmoja              00:09:28 16:21:42   01:50  03:54  08:39  09:28 00:09:28 3p
     2781 Kobras                                    01:50  02:04  04:45  00:49
                                                    [33 ]  [32 ]  [97 ] Finish     =3
 28. Maribel Gabriela Gondiu    00:22:20 15:33:11   07:11  15:14  20:58  22:20 00:22:20 3p
    13550 Põlva                                     07:11  08:03  05:44  01:22
                                                    [31 ]  [33 ]  [97 ] Finish     =3
 29. Kaur Hallik                01:10:08 18:45:24   69:00  70:08 01:10:08 1p
    10245                                           69:00  01:08
                                                    [97 ] Finish     =1
#1 Rada (M21E): 22 KP 7.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 41)   4.( 39)   5.( 40)   6.( 43)   7.( 44)   8.( 37)   9.( 47)  10.( 48)  11.( 49)  12.( 51)  13.( 52)  14.( 60)  15.( 61)  16.( 53)  17.( 54)  18.( 34)  19.( 33)  20.( 56)  21.( 58)  22.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Andreas Kraas              00:43:16 17:13:18   00:49  2  02:00  2  06:21  1  08:16  1  09:38  1  11:46  1  12:55  1  14:50  1  16:15  1  17:59  1  19:53  1  22:10  1  23:55  1  28:27  1  30:01  1  33:31  1  36:05  1  38:18  1  39:35  1  41:22  1  41:54  1  42:54  1  43:16  1 00:43:16
     2510 EKJ SK                                    00:49  2  01:11  6  04:21  3  01:55  2  01:22  1  02:08  1  01:09  6  01:55  4  01:25  2  01:44  3  01:54  2  02:17  2  01:45  1  04:32  4  01:34  2  03:30  1  02:34  1  02:13  1  01:17  2  01:47  2  00:32  1  01:00  5  00:22 18
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kristo Heinmann            00:46:05 17:08:20   00:57  9  02:08  8  06:27  2  08:27  2  10:09  2  12:23  2  13:23  2  15:01  2  16:29  2  18:12  2  20:15  2  22:54  2  24:40  2  29:33  2  31:13  2  35:11  2  37:55  2  40:29  2  42:02  2  44:00  2  44:37  2  45:45  2  46:05  2 00:46:05
     3767 Ilves                                     00:57  9  01:11  6  04:19  2  02:00  4  01:42  8  02:14  2  01:00  1  01:38  2  01:28  4  01:43  2  02:03  4  02:39  6  01:46  2  04:53  8  01:40  4  03:58  5  02:44  6  02:34  5  01:33 11  01:58  6  00:37  7  01:08 11  00:20 15
                                                    00:08     00:00    -00:02     00:05     00:20     00:06    -00:09    -00:17     00:03    -00:01     00:09     00:22     00:01     00:21     00:06     00:28     00:10     00:21     00:16     00:11     00:05     00:08    -00:02   
  3. Mati Tiit                  00:46:26 15:20:05   02:30 21  03:35 20  07:36  9  09:14  6  10:45  5  13:20  4  15:28  5  17:04  4  18:23  3  19:50  3  21:41  3  23:56  3  25:46  3  31:21  3  32:49  3  36:39  3  39:16  3  41:35  3  42:50  3  44:35  3  45:19  3  46:12  3  46:26  3 00:46:26
     1326 Ilves                                     02:30 21  01:05  1  04:01  1  01:38  1  01:31  4  02:35  8  02:08 20  01:36  1  01:19  1  01:27  1  01:51  1  02:15  1  01:50  5  05:35 12  01:28  1  03:50  2  02:37  3  02:19  2  01:15  1  01:45  1  00:44 16  00:53  2  00:14  2
                                                    01:41    -00:06    -00:20    -00:17     00:09     00:27     00:59    -00:19    -00:06    -00:17    -00:03    -00:02     00:05     01:03    -00:06     00:20     00:03     00:06    -00:02    -00:02     00:12    -00:07    -00:08   
  4. Ain Fjodorov               00:50:31 18:20:20   01:05 10  02:18 10  06:48  5  08:49  3  11:20  6  13:47  5  15:06  4  18:37  6  20:13  5  22:16  6  24:31  5  28:10  7  30:19  7  34:58  5  36:32  5  40:29  5  43:04  5  45:35  5  46:58  5  48:52  5  49:25  5  50:17  4  50:31  4 00:50:31
     6403 Otepää                                    01:05 10  01:13  8  04:30  4  02:01  5  02:31 17  02:27  6  01:19 13  03:31 17  01:36  5  02:03 11  02:15  9  03:39 22  02:09 11  04:39  5  01:34  2  03:57  4  02:35  2  02:31  3  01:23  3  01:54  3  00:33  2  00:52  1  00:14  2
                                                    00:16     00:02     00:09     00:06     01:09     00:19     00:10     01:36     00:11     00:19     00:21     01:22     00:24     00:07     00:00     00:27     00:01     00:18     00:06     00:07     00:01    -00:08    -00:08   
  5. Kaur Kase                  00:51:03 16:14:32   00:54  7  02:02  5  08:11 13  10:10 10  12:26  9  14:47  7  15:54  7  19:10  7  20:49  7  22:45  7  24:44  7  27:03  5  29:03  4  33:30  4  36:03  4  40:05  4  42:46  4  45:26  4  46:53  4  48:47  4  49:21  4  50:50  5  51:03  5 00:51:03
     4191 Võru                                      00:54  7  01:08  3  06:09 23  01:59  3  02:16 16  02:21  4  01:07  2  03:16 15  01:39  6  01:56  7  01:59  3  02:19  3  02:00  7  04:27  1  02:33 21  04:02  6  02:41  4  02:40  9  01:27  8  01:54  3  00:34  3  01:29 22  00:13  1
                                                    00:05    -00:03     01:48     00:04     00:54     00:13    -00:02     01:21     00:14     00:12     00:05     00:02     00:15    -00:05     00:59     00:32     00:07     00:27     00:10     00:07     00:02     00:29    -00:09   
  6. Sander Mirme               00:52:44 16:54:24   01:33 18  03:04 17  07:54 10  11:45 20  13:30 14  16:12 11  17:38 11  20:06 11  21:52  8  23:44  8  25:47  8  28:31  8  30:39  8  35:07  6  36:50  6  41:23  6  44:46  6  47:24  6  48:50  6  50:46  6  51:32  6  52:28  6  52:44  6 00:52:44
     8646 Tartu                                     01:33 18  01:31 19  04:50  8  03:51 23  01:45  9  02:42 12  01:26 16  02:28 13  01:46 10  01:52  6  02:03  4  02:44  7  02:08 10  04:28  2  01:43  6  04:33 13  03:23 12  02:38  8  01:26  7  01:56  5  00:46 19  00:56  3  00:16  5
                                                    00:44     00:20     00:29     01:56     00:23     00:34     00:17     00:33     00:21     00:08     00:09     00:27     00:23    -00:04     00:09     01:03     00:49     00:25     00:09     00:09     00:14    -00:04    -00:06   
  7. Kristjan Karabelnik        00:54:45 17:18:02   00:51  6  02:05  7  08:11 13  10:26 11  14:27 21  16:56 15  18:11 14  22:38 16  24:05 14  26:04 14  28:39 14  31:17 14  33:05 11  38:03 11  40:07 10  44:02 10  46:44  8  49:21  8  50:45  8  52:46  8  53:21  8  54:25  7  54:45  7 00:54:45
     3233 OKH                                       00:51  6  01:14 10  06:06 21  02:15  9  04:01 23  02:29  7  01:15 12  04:27 20  01:27  3  01:59  8  02:35 18  02:38  5  01:48  4  04:58  9  02:04 17  03:55  3  02:42  5  02:37  7  01:24  4  02:01  7  00:35  5  01:04  8  00:20 15
                                                    00:02     00:03     01:45     00:20     02:39     00:21     00:06     02:32     00:02     00:15     00:41     00:21     00:03     00:26     00:30     00:25     00:08     00:24     00:07     00:14     00:03     00:04    -00:02   
  8. Ilo Suurmets               00:54:52 18:17:35   00:49  2  02:10  9  07:30  7  09:55  8  11:22  7  13:58  6  15:44  6  18:09  5  20:06  4  22:09  4  24:32  6  27:31  6  29:43  5  35:42  7  37:43  7  42:26  7  45:56  7  48:48  7  50:26  7  52:38  7  53:16  7  54:29  8  54:52  8 00:54:52
     1336 Kobras                                    00:49  2  01:21 15  05:20 11  02:25 12  01:27  3  02:36  9  01:46 18  02:25 12  01:57 12  02:03 11  02:23 13  02:59 14  02:12 13  05:59 20  02:01 15  04:43 15  03:30 16  02:52 11  01:38 13  02:12 10  00:38  9  01:13 15  00:23 21
                                                    00:00     00:10     00:59     00:30     00:05     00:28     00:37     00:30     00:32     00:19     00:29     00:42     00:27     01:27     00:27     01:13     00:56     00:39     00:21     00:25     00:06     00:13     00:01   
  9. Indrek Ümarik              00:57:26 15:37:33   02:04 20  03:13 19  07:54 10  10:31 12  12:36 11  16:23 12  17:54 13  19:55  9  22:05 10  24:05  9  26:49 10  29:44 10  31:49 10  36:55  9  38:46  8  43:35  9  46:49  9  50:38  9  52:10  9  54:28  9  55:12  9  57:03  9  57:26  9 00:57:26
      328 Ilves                                     02:04 20  01:09  4  04:41  6  02:37 20  02:05 12  03:47 19  01:31 17  02:01  6  02:10 21  02:00  9  02:44 22  02:55 10  02:05  8  05:06 11  01:51  9  04:49 16  03:14 10  03:49 21  01:32  9  02:18 14  00:44 16  01:51 23  00:23 21
                                                    01:15    -00:02     00:20     00:42     00:43     01:39     00:22     00:06     00:45     00:16     00:50     00:38     00:20     00:34     00:17     01:19     00:40     01:36     00:15     00:31     00:12     00:51     00:01   
 10. Riivo Roose                00:57:45 16:49:20   00:50  5  02:04  6  06:36  3  09:05  5  10:31  3  15:28  9  17:48 12  23:15 18  25:11 18  27:14 18  29:24 17  34:02 20  35:49 18  40:18 17  42:00 15  46:19 12  49:55 13  52:27 11  53:52 11  55:55 11  56:29 10  57:31 10  57:45 10 00:57:45
     6080 Tartu                                     00:50  5  01:14 10  04:32  5  02:29 15  01:26  2  04:57 22  02:20 21  05:27 21  01:56 11  02:03 11  02:10  8  04:38 23  01:47  3  04:29  3  01:42  5  04:19 11  03:36 18  02:32  4  01:25  5  02:03  8  00:34  3  01:02  7  00:14  2
                                                    00:01     00:03     00:11     00:34     00:04     02:49     01:11     03:32     00:31     00:19     00:16     02:21     00:02    -00:03     00:08     00:49     01:02     00:19     00:08     00:16     00:02     00:02    -00:08   
 11. Daniel Vasser              00:57:58 16:28:17   01:31 17  02:44 14  08:02 12  10:54 13  12:32 10  15:15  8  16:28  8  19:23  8  24:24 16  26:34 16  28:52 16  31:40 15  33:39 14  38:42 12  40:42 11  45:05 11  48:09 11  51:05 10  53:09 10  55:47 10  56:30 11  57:40 11  57:58 11 00:57:58
     9765 Põlva                                     01:31 17  01:13  8  05:18 10  02:52 21  01:38  6  02:43 13  01:13  9  02:55 14  05:01 23  02:10 14  02:18 10  02:48  9  01:59  6  05:03 10  02:00 14  04:23 12  03:04  8  02:56 12  02:04 23  02:38 19  00:43 15  01:10 12  00:18 10
                                                    00:42     00:02     00:57     00:57     00:16     00:35     00:04     01:00     03:36     00:26     00:24     00:31     00:14     00:31     00:26     00:53     00:30     00:43     00:47     00:51     00:11     00:10    -00:04   
 12. Ott Rakkaselg              00:58:06 17:55:24   01:52 19  10:36 23  15:59 23  18:04 23  19:39 23  21:59 23  23:06 22  24:55 21  26:53 21  28:54 21  31:02 20  33:47 19  35:52 19  40:37 18  42:46 18  47:01 18  50:01 15  52:36 12  54:01 12  56:16 12  56:52 12  57:50 12  58:06 12 00:58:06
     1920 HOK                                       01:52 19  08:44 23  05:23 12  02:05  6  01:35  5  02:20  3  01:07  2  01:49  3  01:58 13  02:01 10  02:08  7  02:45  8  02:05  8  04:45  6  02:09 18  04:15  9  03:00  7  02:35  6  01:25  5  02:15 12  00:36  6  00:58  4  00:16  5
                                                    01:03     07:33     01:02     00:10     00:13     00:12    -00:02    -00:06     00:33     00:17     00:14     00:28     00:20     00:13     00:35     00:45     00:26     00:22     00:08     00:28     00:04    -00:02    -00:06   
 13. Martti Mikk                00:58:41 17:23:49   00:49  2  01:58  1  06:46  4  08:56  4  10:37  4  12:58  3  14:06  3  16:06  3  20:19  6  22:09  4  24:14  4  26:49  4  30:07  6  35:51  8  42:06 16  46:20 13  49:45 12  52:43 13  54:17 13  56:29 13  57:15 13  58:22 13  58:41 13 00:58:41
     9598 seiklusporr                               00:49  2  01:09  4  04:48  7  02:10  7  01:41  7  02:21  4  01:08  4  02:00  5  04:13 22  01:50  5  02:05  6  02:35  4  03:18 22  05:44 14  06:15 23  04:14  8  03:25 13  02:58 13  01:34 12  02:12 10  00:46 19  01:07 10  00:19 12
                                                    00:00    -00:02     00:27     00:15     00:19     00:13    -00:01     00:05     02:48     00:06     00:11     00:18     01:33     01:12     04:41     00:44     00:51     00:45     00:17     00:25     00:14     00:07    -00:03   
 14. Jürjo Lokk                 00:59:32 17:59:49   01:09 11  02:30 11  08:25 16  11:00 15  14:04 18  17:18 18  18:29 15  20:47 12  22:50 11  25:04 11  27:29 11  30:32 11  33:15 12  39:04 13  41:02 12  46:46 14  49:59 14  53:07 14  54:57 14  57:29 14  58:14 14  59:14 14  59:32 14 00:59:32
     4276 OKH                                       01:09 11  01:21 15  05:55 18  02:35 19  03:04 18  03:14 16  01:11  8  02:18 10  02:03 16  02:14 18  02:25 14  03:03 16  02:43 17  05:49 17  01:58 13  05:44 23  03:13  9  03:08 15  01:50 18  02:32 18  00:45 18  01:00  5  00:18 10
                                                    00:20     00:10     01:34     00:40     01:42     01:06     00:02     00:23     00:38     00:30     00:31     00:46     00:58     01:17     00:24     02:14     00:39     00:55     00:33     00:45     00:13     00:00    -00:04   
 15. Kermo Käärst               00:59:52 17:59:50   01:24 15  02:40 13  08:43 18  11:07 17  14:12 20  17:21 19  18:46 18  20:57 14  23:03 13  25:16 13  27:48 13  31:05 13  33:49 15  39:44 15  41:37 14  46:51 16  50:20 17  53:38 16  55:20 16  57:43 15  58:22 15  59:33 15  59:52 15 00:59:52
     4228 OKH                                       01:24 15  01:16 12  06:03 20  02:24 11  03:05 19  03:09 14  01:25 15  02:11  7  02:06 18  02:13 16  02:32 15  03:17 20  02:44 18  05:55 18  01:53 10  05:14 17  03:29 15  03:18 17  01:42 14  02:23 15  00:39 12  01:11 13  00:19 12
                                                    00:35     00:05     01:42     00:29     01:43     01:01     00:16     00:16     00:41     00:29     00:38     01:00     00:59     01:23     00:19     01:44     00:55     01:05     00:25     00:36     00:07     00:11    -00:03   
 16. Indrek Pallon              00:59:53 17:59:51   01:09 11  02:35 12  08:35 17  11:02 16  14:07 19  17:23 20  18:36 17  20:48 13  22:57 12  25:11 12  27:43 12  30:44 12  33:35 13  39:32 14  41:27 13  46:46 14  50:04 16  53:29 15  55:16 15  57:44 16  58:22 15  59:34 16  59:53 16 00:59:53
    13662 Mecro                                     01:09 11  01:26 18  06:00 19  02:27 13  03:05 19  03:16 17  01:13  9  02:12  8  02:09 20  02:14 18  02:32 15  03:01 15  02:51 19  05:57 19  01:55 11  05:19 19  03:18 11  03:25 19  01:47 17  02:28 16  00:38  9  01:12 14  00:19 12
                                                    00:20     00:15     01:39     00:32     01:43     01:08     00:04     00:17     00:44     00:30     00:38     00:44     01:06     01:25     00:21     01:49     00:44     01:12     00:30     00:41     00:06     00:12    -00:03   
 17. Paavo Rõigas               01:01:23 17:04:11   02:35 23  03:57 21  09:28 21  11:55 21  13:47 16  16:28 13  17:36 10  19:56 10  21:55  9  24:10 10  26:43  9  29:38  9  31:47  9  37:23 10  39:13  9  43:21  8  47:06 10  54:34 17  56:19 17  59:07 17  59:47 17  61:01 17  61:23 17 01:01:23
     1300 Peko                                      02:35 23  01:22 17  05:31 13  02:27 13  01:52 10  02:41 11  01:08  4  02:20 11  01:59 14  02:15 20  02:33 17  02:55 10  02:09 11  05:36 13  01:50  8  04:08  7  03:45 21  07:28 23  01:45 16  02:48 22  00:40 13  01:14 19  00:22 18
                                                    01:46     00:11     01:10     00:32     00:30     00:33    -00:01     00:25     00:34     00:31     00:39     00:38     00:24     01:04     00:16     00:38     01:11     05:15     00:28     01:01     00:08     00:14     00:00   
 18. Even Toomas                01:01:33 18:19:45   02:32 22  04:05 22  09:46 22  12:19 22  15:51 22  18:31 21  19:40 19  23:38 19  25:18 19  27:49 19  30:26 19  33:43 18  36:07 20  41:54 20  43:43 20  48:23 19  51:49 18  54:40 18  56:23 18  59:18 18  59:58 18  61:11 18  61:33 18 01:01:33
     4149 Peko                                      02:32 22  01:33 20  05:41 16  02:33 17  03:32 22  02:40 10  01:09  6  03:58 18  01:40  7  02:31 22  02:37 19  03:17 20  02:24 15  05:47 15  01:49  7  04:40 14  03:26 14  02:51 10  01:43 15  02:55 23  00:40 13  01:13 15  00:22 18
                                                    01:43     00:22     01:20     00:38     02:10     00:32     00:00     02:03     00:15     00:47     00:43     01:00     00:39     01:15     00:15     01:10     00:52     00:38     00:26     01:08     00:08     00:13     00:00   
 19. Väino Ellamik              01:02:55 16:07:55   00:55  8  02:00  2  07:09  6  09:19  7  12:36 11  17:05 16  18:29 15  24:50 20  26:35 20  28:48 20  31:10 21  34:05 21  36:32 21  42:20 21  44:22 21  49:38 21  53:22 21  56:35 20  58:27 20  60:44 19  61:22 19  62:35 19  62:55 19 01:02:55
    10219 Tartu suusaklubi                          00:55  8  01:05  1  05:09  9  02:10  7  03:17 21  04:29 21  01:24 14  06:21 23  01:45  9  02:13 16  02:22 12  02:55 10  02:27 16  05:48 16  02:02 16  05:16 18  03:44 20  03:13 16  01:52 21  02:17 13  00:38  9  01:13 15  00:20 15
                                                    00:06    -00:06     00:48     00:15     01:55     02:21     00:15     04:26     00:20     00:29     00:28     00:38     00:42     01:16     00:28     01:46     01:10     01:00     00:35     00:30     00:06     00:13    -00:02   
 20. Juhan Aasaru               01:03:06 17:58:40   01:28 16  02:46 15  08:22 15  10:56 14  13:11 13  16:35 14  19:57 20  22:11 15  24:17 15  26:06 15  28:46 15  31:49 16  34:54 16  41:15 19  43:28 19  48:56 20  52:39 20  56:22 19  58:13 19  60:59 20  61:36 20  62:49 20  63:06 20 01:03:06
     4703                                           01:28 16  01:18 13  05:36 15  02:34 18  02:15 15  03:24 18  03:22 22  02:14  9  02:06 18  01:49  4  02:40 20  03:03 16  03:05 20  06:21 22  02:13 19  05:28 21  03:43 19  03:43 20  01:51 19  02:46 20  00:37  7  01:13 15  00:17  7
                                                    00:39     00:07     01:15     00:39     00:53     01:16     02:13     00:19     00:41     00:05     00:46     00:46     01:20     01:49     00:39     01:58     01:09     01:30     00:34     00:59     00:05     00:13    -00:05   
 21. Indrek Karolin             01:05:33 18:18:43   01:17 13  03:06 18  09:14 20  11:32 18  13:38 15  18:58 22  20:57 21  24:56 22  26:56 22  29:19 22  31:39 22  34:50 22  37:08 22  43:16 22  45:13 22  50:34 22  54:04 22  57:10 21  59:11 21  61:42 21  64:02 21  65:16 21  65:33 21 01:05:33
     9927 Kiidjärve                                 01:17 13  01:49 22  06:08 22  02:18 10  02:06 13  05:20 23  01:59 19  03:59 19  02:00 15  02:23 21  02:20 11  03:11 18  02:18 14  06:08 21  01:57 12  05:21 20  03:30 16  03:06 14  02:01 22  02:31 17  02:20 23  01:14 19  00:17  7
                                                    00:28     00:38     01:47     00:23     00:44     03:12     00:50     02:04     00:35     00:39     00:26     00:54     00:33     01:36     00:23     01:51     00:56     00:53     00:44     00:44     01:48     00:14    -00:05   
 22. Lauri Juhan Liivamägi      01:05:37 18:04:47   00:42  1  02:00  2  07:34  8  10:06  9  12:00  8  15:53 10  17:06  9  22:47 17  24:28 17  26:40 17  29:29 18  32:24 17  35:31 17  40:17 16  42:35 17  46:52 17  52:22 19  58:35 22  60:07 22  62:15 22  64:14 22  65:20 22  65:37 22 01:05:37
     7196                                           00:42  1  01:18 13  05:34 14  02:32 16  01:54 11  03:53 20  01:13  9  05:41 22  01:41  8  02:12 15  02:49 23  02:55 10  03:07 21  04:46  7  02:18 20  04:17 10  05:30 23  06:13 22  01:32  9  02:08  9  01:59 21  01:06  9  00:17  7
                                                   -00:07     00:07     01:13     00:37     00:32     01:45     00:04     03:46     00:16     00:28     00:55     00:38     01:22     00:14     00:44     00:47     02:56     04:00     00:15     00:21     01:27     00:06    -00:05   
 23. Aivar Jõgiaas              01:13:13 18:31:30   01:21 14  02:58 16  08:44 19  11:41 19  13:53 17  17:05 16  23:17 23  26:37 23  28:42 23  31:35 23  34:18 23  37:31 23  40:49 23  47:32 23  51:09 23  56:38 23  61:15 23  64:39 23  66:30 23  69:17 23  71:23 23  72:48 23  73:13 23 01:13:13
     2211 Tartu                                     01:21 14  01:37 21  05:46 17  02:57 22  02:12 14  03:12 15  06:12 23  03:20 16  02:05 17  02:53 23  02:43 21  03:13 19  03:18 22  06:43 23  03:37 22  05:29 22  04:37 22  03:24 18  01:51 19  02:47 21  02:06 22  01:25 21  00:25 23
                                                    00:32     00:26     01:25     01:02     00:50     01:04     05:03     01:25     00:40     01:09     00:49     00:56     01:33     02:11     02:03     01:59     02:03     01:11     00:34     01:00     01:34     00:25     00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:42     01:05     04:01     01:38     01:22     02:08     01:00     01:36     01:19     01:27     01:51     02:15     01:45     04:27     01:28     03:30     02:34     02:13     01:15     01:45     00:32     00:52     00:13   00:40:58

#2 Rada (M18,M21A,M35,M40,M45,N21E): 17 KP 6.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 37)   4.( 38)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 43)   8.( 44)   9.( 47)  10.( 53)  11.( 51)  12.( 49)  13.( 35)  14.( 56)  15.( 58)  16.( 59)  17.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Marten Vunukainen          00:39:12 18:40:09   00:52  1  02:13  1  05:49  3  07:59  1  10:34  1  12:19  1  14:40  1  15:44  1  18:13  1  23:40  1  27:13  1  29:39  1  34:08  1  37:04  1  37:37  1  38:22  1  39:00  1  39:12  1 00:39:12
    11326 Kobras                                    00:52  1  01:21  2  03:36  5  02:10  1  02:35  1  01:45  4  02:21  1  01:04  1  02:29  1  05:27  3  03:33  3  02:26  1  04:29  2  02:56  1  00:33  1  00:45  1  00:38  2  00:12  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Raul Kangur                00:42:20 16:22:55   00:55  2  02:22  2  05:33  1  08:09  2  11:16  2  13:04  3  15:44  3  16:59  3  19:28  2  25:08  2  28:41  2  31:28  2  36:15  2  39:36  2  40:26  2  41:25  2  42:04  2  42:20  2 00:42:20
     1938 SOK                                       00:55  2  01:27  6  03:11  1  02:36  9  03:07  6  01:48  5  02:40  4  01:15  5  02:29  1  05:40  4  03:33  3  02:47  4  04:47  4  03:21  5  00:50 17  00:59  3  00:39  5  00:16  6
                                                    00:03     00:06    -00:25     00:26     00:32     00:03     00:19     00:11     00:00     00:13     00:00     00:21     00:18     00:25     00:17     00:14     00:01     00:04   
  3. Merike Vanjuk              00:42:35 16:55:37   01:22 20  03:00 19  06:35  7  08:55  6  12:02  6  13:32  5  16:02  4  17:09  4  19:39  4  25:34  3  28:56  3  31:44  3  36:37  3  39:50  3  40:27  3  41:27  3  42:14  3  42:35  3 00:42:35
      859 Kape                                      01:22 20  01:38 15  03:35  4  02:20  4  03:07  6  01:30  1  02:30  2  01:07  2  02:30  3  05:55  6  03:22  2  02:48  5  04:53  6  03:13  4  00:37  2  01:00  5  00:47 13  00:21 23
                                                    00:30     00:17    -00:01     00:10     00:32    -00:15     00:09     00:03     00:01     00:28    -00:11     00:22     00:24     00:17     00:04     00:15     00:09     00:09   
  4. Kaljo Julge                00:42:51 17:36:57   01:03  5  02:27  3  05:42  2  08:23  4  11:23  3  13:14  4  16:09  5  17:43  5  20:39  5  25:50  4  29:30  4  32:26  5  36:52  4  39:52  4  40:57  4  41:56  4  42:34  4  42:51  4 00:42:51
     1310 Kape                                      01:03  5  01:24  3  03:15  2  02:41 11  03:00  4  01:51  8  02:55  8  01:34 16  02:56 10  05:11  1  03:40  8  02:56  9  04:26  1  03:00  2  01:05 25  00:59  3  00:38  2  00:17 10
                                                    00:11     00:03    -00:21     00:31     00:25     00:06     00:34     00:30     00:27    -00:16     00:07     00:30    -00:03     00:04     00:32     00:14     00:00     00:05   
  5. Toomas Tarve               00:43:26 16:56:19   01:08  9  02:39  8  05:59  4  08:11  3  11:25  4  13:01  2  15:32  2  16:44  2  19:34  3  25:55  5  29:30  4  32:21  4  37:08  5  40:31  5  41:23  5  42:25  5  43:10  5  43:26  5 00:43:26
     5931 Kobras                                    01:08  9  01:31  8  03:20  3  02:12  2  03:14  9  01:36  2  02:31  3  01:12  4  02:50  7  06:21  8  03:35  6  02:51  6  04:47  4  03:23  6  00:52 20  01:02  7  00:45  8  00:16  6
                                                    00:16     00:10    -00:16     00:02     00:39    -00:09     00:10     00:08     00:21     00:54     00:02     00:25     00:18     00:27     00:19     00:17     00:07     00:04   
  6. Allar Padari               00:44:17 17:58:17   01:24 22  02:51 14  06:39  8  08:54  5  11:45  5  14:32  6  18:32 11  19:53  9  22:38  7  27:52  6  31:12  6  34:06  6  38:41  6  41:47  6  42:30  6  43:28  6  44:02  6  44:17  6 00:44:17
     5730 HOK                                       01:24 22  01:27  6  03:48  7  02:15  3  02:51  2  02:47 18  04:00 24  01:21  7  02:45  5  05:14  2  03:20  1  02:54  7  04:35  3  03:06  3  00:43  7  00:58  2  00:34  1  00:15  4
                                                    00:32     00:06     00:12     00:05     00:16     01:02     01:39     00:17     00:16    -00:13    -00:13     00:28     00:06     00:10     00:10     00:13    -00:04     00:03   
  7. Mihkel Oviir               00:46:30 18:35:27   01:19 17  02:37  7  06:47 10  09:43 11  12:49 10  15:45 12  18:51 12  20:02 11  22:51  9  28:39  7  32:14  7  34:54  7  39:53  7  43:41  7  44:20  7  45:23  7  46:10  7  46:30  7 00:46:30
    12680 Alpiklubi Firn                            01:19 17  01:18  1  04:10 11  02:56 20  03:06  5  02:56 24  03:06 13  01:11  3  02:49  6  05:48  5  03:35  6  02:40  2  04:59  7  03:48 16  00:39  3  01:03 10  00:47 13  00:20 19
                                                    00:27    -00:03     00:34     00:46     00:31     01:11     00:45     00:07     00:20     00:21     00:02     00:14     00:30     00:52     00:06     00:18     00:09     00:08   
  8. Enn Kukk                   00:48:47 18:02:04   01:06  7  02:39  8  06:24  5  09:11  7  12:23  7  15:17 10  18:05  8  19:40  7  22:58 10  30:10 11  34:03 11  37:17 10  42:16 10  45:55  9  46:41  8  47:43  8  48:28  8  48:47  8 00:48:47
     1762 LSF PT                                    01:06  7  01:33 10  03:45  6  02:47 16  03:12  8  02:54 21  02:48  7  01:35 17  03:18 19  07:12 19  03:53 10  03:14 14  04:59  7  03:39 10  00:46 10  01:02  7  00:45  8  00:19 15
                                                    00:14     00:12     00:09     00:37     00:37     01:09     00:27     00:31     00:49     01:45     00:20     00:48     00:30     00:43     00:13     00:17     00:07     00:07   
  9. Magnar Alev                00:49:02 17:44:51   01:40 29  03:17 27  07:30 15  10:00 12  13:18 12  15:17 10  18:14  9  19:55 10  22:50  8  29:12  8  33:06  9  36:10  9  42:15  9  46:07 10  46:53  9  47:55  9  48:42  9  49:02  9 00:49:02
     1625 Pühajärve                                 01:40 29  01:37 14  04:13 14  02:30  5  03:18 11  01:59  9  02:57  9  01:41 20  02:55  9  06:22  9  03:54 11  03:04 10  06:05 19  03:52 18  00:46 10  01:02  7  00:47 13  00:20 19
                                                    00:48     00:16     00:37     00:20     00:43     00:14     00:36     00:37     00:26     00:55     00:21     00:38     01:36     00:56     00:13     00:17     00:09     00:08   
 10. Tõnu Sikkal                00:49:44 18:34:26   01:13 12  02:58 17  06:52 11  09:27 10  13:02 11  15:04  9  18:26 10  20:08 12  23:21 12  30:25 12  34:24 12  37:32 11  42:54 11  46:27 11  47:25 10  48:30 10  49:23 10  49:44 10 00:49:44
      704 Kobras                                    01:13 12  01:45 22  03:54  9  02:35  8  03:35 17  02:02 10  03:22 18  01:42 22  03:13 16  07:04 18  03:59 12  03:08 11  05:22 10  03:33  8  00:58 24  01:05 12  00:53 28  00:21 23
                                                    00:21     00:24     00:18     00:25     01:00     00:17     01:01     00:38     00:44     01:37     00:26     00:42     00:53     00:37     00:25     00:20     00:15     00:09   
 11. Kristjan Leiger            00:50:02 17:46:06   00:57  3  02:29  4  06:30  6  09:19  9  12:46  9  14:57  8  18:04  7  19:51  8  23:00 11  29:39 10  33:45 10  37:46 12  43:14 12  47:10 12  47:49 11  48:59 11  49:45 11  50:02 11 00:50:02
     4437 Kape                                      00:57  3  01:32  9  04:01 10  02:49 17  03:27 15  02:11 13  03:07 14  01:47 24  03:09 15  06:39 11  04:06 15  04:01 30  05:28 12  03:56 21  00:39  3  01:10 17  00:46 11  00:17 10
                                                    00:05     00:11     00:25     00:39     00:52     00:26     00:46     00:43     00:40     01:12     00:33     01:35     00:59     01:00     00:06     00:25     00:08     00:05   
 12. Enar Nõmmiste              00:50:13 17:40:12   01:30 28  02:55 15  06:44  9  09:15  8  12:29  8  14:36  7  17:21  6  18:45  6  22:21  6  29:14  9  33:01  8  35:55  8  41:50  8  45:50  8  48:01 12  49:11 12  49:56 12  50:13 12 00:50:13
     3137 Kape                                      01:30 28  01:25  4  03:49  8  02:31  6  03:14  9  02:07 11  02:45  5  01:24  8  03:36 25  06:53 15  03:47  9  02:54  7  05:55 17  04:00 22  02:11 30  01:10 17  00:45  8  00:17 10
                                                    00:38     00:04     00:13     00:21     00:39     00:22     00:24     00:20     01:07     01:26     00:14     00:28     01:26     01:04     01:38     00:25     00:07     00:05   
 13. Vallo Männiste             00:53:16 16:00:49   01:13 12  02:48 12  07:45 17  10:35 17  14:14 16  16:03 13  19:00 13  20:25 13  23:52 13  31:25 13  36:04 13  39:30 13  45:59 13  50:05 14  50:54 13  52:04 13  52:55 13  53:16 13 00:53:16
     1456 Kobras                                    01:13 12  01:35 13  04:57 21  02:50 18  03:39 18  01:49  7  02:57  9  01:25  9  03:27 22  07:33 21  04:39 20  03:26 21  06:29 25  04:06 23  00:49 16  01:10 17  00:51 21  00:21 23
                                                    00:21     00:14     01:21     00:40     01:04     00:04     00:36     00:21     00:58     02:06     01:06     01:00     02:00     01:10     00:16     00:25     00:13     00:09   
 14. Jaan Ainelo                00:54:03 17:38:55   01:25 25  03:09 21  07:59 20  10:30 16  13:53 14  16:46 16  19:58 14  21:33 14  24:33 14  32:19 14  36:59 15  40:19 15  46:36 15  50:29 15  51:39 14  52:58 14  53:44 14  54:03 14 00:54:03
     4525 Ilves                                     01:25 25  01:44 20  04:50 18  02:31  6  03:23 13  02:53 20  03:12 15  01:35 17  03:00 12  07:46 23  04:40 22  03:20 16  06:17 21  03:53 20  01:10 27  01:19 27  00:46 11  00:19 15
                                                    00:33     00:23     01:14     00:21     00:48     01:08     00:51     00:31     00:31     02:19     01:07     00:54     01:48     00:57     00:37     00:34     00:08     00:07   
 15. Pear Post                  00:54:27 18:16:36   01:46 30  03:37 30  10:06 29  12:52 27  16:49 23  18:58 18  21:43 17  23:00 16  26:01 16  32:31 15  36:46 14  40:06 14  46:01 14  49:42 13  52:17 15  53:20 15  54:11 15  54:27 15 00:54:27
     2005 Kobras                                    01:46 30  01:51 28  06:29 27  02:46 15  03:57 21  02:09 12  02:45  5  01:17  6  03:01 13  06:30 10  04:15 16  03:20 16  05:55 17  03:41 11  02:35 31  01:03 10  00:51 21  00:16  6
                                                    00:54     00:30     02:53     00:36     01:22     00:24     00:24     00:13     00:32     01:03     00:42     00:54     01:26     00:45     02:02     00:18     00:13     00:04   
 16. Jana Kink                  00:54:55 16:46:46   01:03  5  02:41 10  08:16 23  10:52 19  17:42 25  20:36 24  23:58 23  25:27 21  28:21 20  35:05 19  39:09 17  42:36 17  47:58 16  51:50 16  52:35 16  53:40 16  54:33 16  54:55 16 00:54:55
     2470 Kape                                      01:03  5  01:38 15  05:35 24  02:36  9  06:50 28  02:54 21  03:22 18  01:29 13  02:54  8  06:44 14  04:04 14  03:27 22  05:22 10  03:52 18  00:45  9  01:05 12  00:53 28  00:22 28
                                                    00:11     00:17     01:59     00:26     04:15     01:09     01:01     00:25     00:25     01:17     00:31     01:01     00:53     00:56     00:12     00:20     00:15     00:10   
 17. Rivo Kenk                  00:56:15 17:48:17   01:13 12  02:57 16  07:22 14  10:03 14  18:09 27  19:52 22  22:50 20  24:16 19  27:29 18  34:12 17  39:34 19  42:54 18  49:18 18  53:05 17  53:49 17  55:04 17  55:56 17  56:15 17 00:56:15
     2704 Kobras                                    01:13 12  01:44 20  04:25 15  02:41 11  08:06 31  01:43  3  02:58 11  01:26 10  03:13 16  06:43 12  05:22 26  03:20 16  06:24 23  03:47 14  00:44  8  01:15 24  00:52 26  00:19 15
                                                    00:21     00:23     00:49     00:31     05:31    -00:02     00:37     00:22     00:44     01:16     01:49     00:54     01:55     00:51     00:11     00:30     00:14     00:07   
 18. Targo Tennisberg           00:56:16 18:19:26   01:08  9  02:49 13  08:14 22  11:15 22  14:37 18  16:25 14  20:10 15  22:06 15  25:12 15  33:25 16  37:58 16  41:44 16  48:42 17  53:07 18  53:58 18  55:07 18  55:59 18  56:16 18 00:56:16
     5397                                           01:08  9  01:41 17  05:25 22  03:01 21  03:22 12  01:48  5  03:45 21  01:56 26  03:06 14  08:13 25  04:33 19  03:46 25  06:58 26  04:25 26  00:51 18  01:09 16  00:52 26  00:17 10
                                                    00:16     00:20     01:49     00:51     00:47     00:03     01:24     00:52     00:37     02:46     01:00     01:20     02:29     01:29     00:18     00:24     00:14     00:05   
 19. Meelis Maidla              00:56:39 17:29:50   01:15 15  02:58 17  07:09 12  10:01 13  13:53 14  16:32 15  21:38 16  23:14 17  26:33 17  34:50 18  39:33 18  43:21 19  49:26 19  53:36 20  54:23 19  55:31 19  56:19 19  56:39 19 00:56:39
     9195 Põlva Matkaklubi                          01:15 15  01:43 19  04:11 12  02:52 19  03:52 19  02:39 17  05:06 29  01:36 19  03:19 20  08:17 26  04:43 23  03:48 27  06:05 19  04:10 24  00:47 12  01:08 15  00:48 17  00:20 19
                                                    00:23     00:22     00:35     00:42     01:17     00:54     02:45     00:32     00:50     02:50     01:10     01:22     01:36     01:14     00:14     00:23     00:10     00:08   
 20. Tõnu Hendrikson            00:56:49 15:36:02   01:11 11  02:45 11  10:57 30  14:14 30  17:10 24  19:30 20  22:30 19  24:19 20  29:25 22  36:52 23  41:11 21  44:34 21  50:07 21  53:43 21  54:30 20  55:45 20  56:36 20  56:49 20 00:56:49
     9382 Võru                                      01:11 11  01:34 12  08:12 31  03:17 27  02:56  3  02:20 15  03:00 12  01:49 25  05:06 29  07:27 20  04:19 17  03:23 20  05:33 13  03:36  9  00:47 12  01:15 24  00:51 21  00:13  2
                                                    00:19     00:13     04:36     01:07     00:21     00:35     00:39     00:45     02:37     02:00     00:46     00:57     01:04     00:40     00:14     00:30     00:13     00:01   
 21. Kristjan Vällik            00:58:22 16:45:53   01:27 27  03:14 26  09:14 26  11:56 25  16:26 22  20:04 23  25:38 25  27:04 25  29:43 23  36:26 22  41:05 20  44:53 22  50:43 22  54:30 22  56:07 21  57:23 21  58:06 21  58:22 21 00:58:22
     5109 Korp! Rotalia                             01:27 27  01:47 24  06:00 26  02:42 13  04:30 24  03:38 26  05:34 30  01:26 10  02:39  4  06:43 12  04:39 20  03:48 27  05:50 16  03:47 14  01:37 29  01:16 26  00:43  7  00:16  6
                                                    00:35     00:26     02:24     00:32     01:55     01:53     03:13     00:22     00:10     01:16     01:06     01:22     01:21     00:51     01:04     00:31     00:05     00:04   
 22. Ander Ojandu               00:59:38 18:34:06   01:21 19  03:09 21  09:52 28  13:48 29  19:36 29  21:58 26  25:22 24  27:03 24  30:40 24  37:39 24  42:08 24  45:37 24  51:58 23  56:09 23  57:01 22  58:26 22  59:17 22  59:38 22 00:59:38
     2193 Võru                                      01:21 19  01:48 25  06:43 29  03:56 31  05:48 27  02:22 16  03:24 20  01:41 20  03:37 26  06:59 17  04:29 18  03:29 23  06:21 22  04:11 25  00:52 20  01:25 29  00:51 21  00:21 23
                                                    00:29     00:27     03:07     01:46     03:13     00:37     01:03     00:37     01:08     01:32     00:56     01:03     01:52     01:15     00:19     00:40     00:13     00:09   
 23. Marko Avikson              00:59:51 18:38:37   01:07  8  02:33  5  08:18 24  11:34 24  19:37 30  21:51 25  27:27 27  28:55 26  31:53 25  37:57 25  41:31 23  44:12 20  49:53 20  53:18 19  57:47 23  58:58 23  59:36 23  59:51 23 00:59:51
     7987 Kobras                                    01:07  8  01:26  5  05:45 25  03:16 26  08:03 30  02:14 14  05:36 31  01:28 12  02:58 11  06:04  7  03:34  5  02:41  3  05:41 15  03:25  7  04:29 32  01:11 22  00:38  2  00:15  4
                                                    00:15     00:05     02:09     01:06     05:28     00:29     03:15     00:24     00:29     00:37     00:01     00:15     01:12     00:29     03:56     00:26     00:00     00:03   
 24. Oliver Ojasoo              01:00:38 17:52:47   01:25 25  03:11 24  08:07 21  11:28 23  16:02 21  18:54 17  22:13 18  24:10 18  27:45 19  36:10 21  41:15 22  45:09 23  52:41 24  57:23 24  58:11 24  59:23 24  60:14 24  60:38 24 01:00:38
     2707 Kobras                                    01:25 25  01:46 23  04:56 20  03:21 29  04:34 25  02:52 19  03:19 17  01:57 27  03:35 24  08:25 28  05:05 25  03:54 29  07:32 30  04:42 28  00:48 15  01:12 23  00:51 21  00:24 32
                                                    00:33     00:25     01:20     01:11     01:59     01:07     00:58     00:53     01:06     02:58     01:32     01:28     03:03     01:46     00:15     00:27     00:13     00:12   
 25. Raino Leopard              01:01:52 16:26:15   01:01  4  02:34  6  07:18 13  10:03 14  13:32 13  25:03 28  29:30 28  31:02 28  34:26 28  42:13 27  46:13 25  49:54 25  55:27 25  59:09 25  59:51 25  60:52 25  61:33 25  61:52 25 01:01:52
     2323 Peko                                      01:01  4  01:33 10  04:44 17  02:45 14  03:29 16  11:31 31  04:27 27  01:32 15  03:24 21  07:47 24  04:00 13  03:41 24  05:33 13  03:42 12  00:42  5  01:01  6  00:41  6  00:19 15
                                                    00:09     00:12     01:08     00:35     00:54     09:46     02:06     00:28     00:55     02:20     00:27     01:15     01:04     00:46     00:09     00:16     00:03     00:07   
 26. Kristiine Aluvee           01:03:02 18:01:03   01:20 18  03:02 20  07:53 19  11:04 20  14:30 17  19:21 19  23:41 21  25:56 23  29:10 21  36:05 20  47:51 26  50:59 26  56:11 26  59:56 26  60:52 26  61:57 26  62:45 26  63:02 26 01:03:02
     8466 Kobras                                    01:20 18  01:42 18  04:51 19  03:11 23  03:26 14  04:51 28  04:20 26  02:15 28  03:14 18  06:55 16  11:46 30  03:08 11  05:12  9  03:45 13  00:56 22  01:05 12  00:48 17  00:17 10
                                                    00:28     00:21     01:15     01:01     00:51     03:06     01:59     01:11     00:45     01:28     08:13     00:42     00:43     00:49     00:23     00:20     00:10     00:05   
 27. Madli-Johanna Maidla       01:07:15 17:03:52   01:24 22  03:18 28  07:30 15  10:35 17  17:50 26  27:52 29  31:46 29  33:17 29  36:48 29  44:32 29  49:20 27  53:06 27  60:20 27  64:10 27  64:57 27  66:07 27  66:55 27  67:15 27 01:07:15
      717 Kobras                                    01:24 22  01:54 30  04:12 13  03:05 22  07:15 29  10:02 30  03:54 23  01:31 14  03:31 23  07:44 22  04:48 24  03:46 25  07:14 28  03:50 17  00:47 12  01:10 17  00:48 17  00:20 19
                                                    00:32     00:33     00:36     00:55     04:40     08:17     01:33     00:27     01:02     02:17     01:15     01:20     02:45     00:54     00:14     00:25     00:10     00:08   
 28. Mari Fjodorov              01:12:52 17:39:25   01:17 16  03:10 23  07:51 18  11:04 20  15:09 19  19:40 21  23:51 22  25:33 22  32:17 26  40:55 26  53:27 28  56:39 28  64:10 28  69:19 28  70:01 28  71:36 28  72:29 28  72:52 28 01:12:52
    15005 Otepää                                    01:17 16  01:53 29  04:41 16  03:13 24  04:05 23  04:31 27  04:11 25  01:42 22  06:44 32  08:38 29  12:32 31  03:12 13  07:31 29  05:09 30  00:42  5  01:35 32  00:53 28  00:23 30
                                                    00:25     00:32     01:05     01:03     01:30     02:46     01:50     00:38     04:15     03:11     08:59     00:46     03:02     02:13     00:09     00:50     00:15     00:11   
 29. Linda Puusalu              01:19:20 17:26:19   01:54 31  03:53 32  11:37 31  15:35 31  19:28 28  22:22 27  26:07 26  29:17 27  33:21 27  42:42 28  61:31 30  64:51 30  71:18 29  75:51 29  76:42 29  78:02 29  78:58 29  79:20 29 01:19:20
     4305 Kobras                                    01:54 31  01:59 32  07:44 30  03:58 32  03:53 20  02:54 21  03:45 21  03:10 30  04:04 27  09:21 31  18:49 32  03:20 16  06:27 24  04:33 27  00:51 18  01:20 28  00:56 31  00:22 28
                                                    01:02     00:38     04:08     01:48     01:18     01:09     01:24     02:06     01:35     03:54     15:16     00:54     01:58     01:37     00:18     00:35     00:18     00:10   
 30. Lauri Vare                 01:20:00 18:00:03   01:24 22  03:18 28  08:45 25  11:58 26  15:58 20  28:47 30  32:05 30  34:34 30  39:50 30  48:11 30  55:37 29  64:00 29  71:36 30  76:44 30  77:40 30  78:50 30  79:37 30  80:00 30 01:20:00
     8692                                           01:24 22  01:54 30  05:27 23  03:13 24  04:00 22  12:49 32  03:18 16  02:29 29  05:16 30  08:21 27  07:26 29  08:23 32  07:36 31  05:08 29  00:56 22  01:10 17  00:47 13  00:23 30
                                                    00:32     00:33     01:51     01:03     01:25     11:04     00:57     01:25     02:47     02:54     03:53     05:57     03:07     02:12     00:23     00:25     00:09     00:11   
 31. Ilmar Aluvee               01:23:20 18:07:39   02:00 32  03:50 31  21:19 32  25:03 32  30:14 32  33:10 32  39:03 32  42:44 32  48:03 32  56:51 32  62:28 32  65:46 31  72:45 31  79:35 31  80:45 31  82:17 31  83:06 31  83:20 31 01:23:20
    14248 Suusaliit                                 02:00 32  01:50 26  17:29 32  03:44 30  05:11 26  02:56 24  05:53 32  03:41 31  05:19 31  08:48 30  05:37 27  03:18 15  06:59 27  06:50 32  01:10 27  01:32 31  00:49 20  00:14  3
                                                    01:08     00:29     13:53     01:34     02:36     01:11     03:32     02:37     02:50     03:21     02:04     00:52     02:30     03:54     00:37     00:47     00:11     00:02   
 32. Juhan Sedman               01:25:04 17:37:02   01:22 20  03:12 25  09:50 27  13:10 28  23:56 31  29:57 31  34:33 31  38:34 31  43:36 31  55:34 31  61:42 31  65:51 32  74:46 32  81:09 32  82:14 32  83:43 32  84:43 32  85:04 32 01:25:04
    13905 TÜ                                        01:22 20  01:50 26  06:38 28  03:20 28  10:46 32  06:01 29  04:36 28  04:01 32  05:02 28  11:58 32  06:08 28  04:09 31  08:55 32  06:23 31  01:05 25  01:29 30  01:00 32  00:21 23
                                                    00:30     00:29     03:02     01:10     08:11     04:16     02:15     02:57     02:33     06:31     02:35     01:43     04:26     03:27     00:32     00:44     00:22     00:09   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:52     01:18     03:11     02:10     02:35     01:30     02:21     01:04     02:29     05:11     03:20     02:26     04:26     02:56     00:33     00:45     00:34     00:12   00:37:53

#3 Rada (VIPP): 13 KP 5.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 34)   2.( 45)   3.( 42)   4.( 41)   5.( 36)   6.( 47)   7.( 48)   8.( 49)   9.( 50)  10.( 55)  11.( 57)  12.( 59)  13.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Lauri Eskor                00:39:19 17:23:37   02:36  4  08:42  3  10:45  3  12:41  3  16:42  3  19:08  1  21:36  1  24:14  1  25:55  1  32:29  1  36:43  1  38:18  1  39:03  1  39:19  1 00:39:19
     8226                                           02:36  4  06:06  3  02:03  1  01:56  4  04:01  4  02:26  1  02:28  1  02:38  1  01:41  2  06:34  1  04:14  1  01:35  1  00:45  1  00:16  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kuldar Kaljurand           00:42:15 18:10:27   02:28  2  07:45  2  10:05  2  11:41  1  15:20  1  19:50  3  22:23  2  25:13  2  26:45  2  34:29  2  39:15  2  41:02  2  41:50  2  42:15  2 00:42:15
     4892 Kape                                      02:28  2  05:17  1  02:20  3  01:36  1  03:39  1  04:30 10  02:33  2  02:50  2  01:32  1  07:44  3  04:46  3  01:47  3  00:48  3  00:25 12
                                                   -00:08    -00:49     00:17    -00:20    -00:22     02:04     00:05     00:12    -00:09     01:10     00:32     00:12     00:03     00:09   
  3. Tarmo Tüür                 00:44:31 18:36:54   02:32  3  09:11  4  11:30  4  13:59  4  17:45  4  20:36  4  23:35  4  26:36  4  28:28  4  36:33  4  41:25  4  43:17  4  44:07  3  44:31  3 00:44:31
     5115                                           02:32  3  06:39  4  02:19  2  02:29  7  03:46  2  02:51  2  02:59  5  03:01  3  01:52  4  08:05  4  04:52  4  01:52  4  00:50  4  00:24 10
                                                   -00:04     00:33     00:16     00:33    -00:15     00:25     00:31     00:23     00:11     01:31     00:38     00:17     00:05     00:08   
  4. Ivar Aleksanderson         00:44:33 17:55:03   02:09  1  07:33  1  10:04  1  11:54  2  15:58  2  19:32  2  22:26  3  25:28  3  27:35  3  36:05  3  41:16  3  43:16  3  44:14  4  44:33  4 00:44:33
     5492 TÜ                                        02:09  1  05:24  2  02:31  5  01:50  2  04:04  5  03:34  6  02:54  3  03:02  4  02:07  6  08:30  5  05:11  7  02:00  6  00:58  8  00:19  2
                                                   -00:27    -00:42     00:28    -00:06     00:03     01:08     00:26     00:24     00:26     01:56     00:57     00:25     00:13     00:03   
  5. Taimar Tilgre              00:46:03 17:25:06   03:08  8  10:54  7  14:20  7  16:12  7  20:10  6  23:02  6  26:00  5  29:14  5  31:18  5  38:35  5  43:03  5  44:55  5  45:42  5  46:03  5 00:46:03
    11712 Kobras                                    03:08  8  07:46  7  03:26 10  01:52  3  03:58  3  02:52  3  02:58  4  03:14  5  02:04  5  07:17  2  04:28  2  01:52  4  00:47  2  00:21  5
                                                    00:32     01:40     01:23    -00:04    -00:03     00:26     00:30     00:36     00:23     00:43     00:14     00:17     00:02     00:05   
  6. Triin Pohla                00:48:59 16:53:29   02:52  5  10:35  6  13:02  5  15:13  5  19:27  5  22:37  5  26:05  6  29:20  6  31:41  6  40:36  6  45:42  6  47:42  6  48:37  6  48:59  6 00:48:59
     7406 Ilves                                     02:52  5  07:43  6  02:27  4  02:11  5  04:14  6  03:10  5  03:28  7  03:15  6  02:21  7  08:55  7  05:06  6  02:00  6  00:55  5  00:22  8
                                                    00:16     01:37     00:24     00:15     00:13     00:44     01:00     00:37     00:40     02:21     00:52     00:25     00:10     00:06   
  7. Meelis Palover             00:55:20 18:04:54   03:02  6  09:49  5  13:17  6  16:07  6  22:29  7  27:21  9  33:29 10  37:03 10  38:47 10  47:24  8  52:16  7  54:02  7  54:59  7  55:20  7 00:55:20
    10313 Suusahullud                               03:02  6  06:47  5  03:28 11  02:50 11  06:22 12  04:52 11  06:08 12  03:34  8  01:44  3  08:37  6  04:52  4  01:46  2  00:57  7  00:21  5
                                                    00:26     00:41     01:25     00:54     02:21     02:26     03:40     00:56     00:03     02:03     00:38     00:11     00:12     00:05   
  8. Edith Seegel               00:56:52 17:23:34   03:05  7  14:01 10  17:10 10  19:49 10  24:25 10  27:34 10  31:03  7  34:50  7  37:28  7  47:17  7  53:13  8  55:28  8  56:28  8  56:52  8 00:56:52
     8227                                           03:05  7  10:56 10  03:09  7  02:39  9  04:36  7  03:09  4  03:29  8  03:47 10  02:38 10  09:49  8  05:56 10  02:15 10  01:00  9  00:24 10
                                                    00:29     04:50     01:06     00:43     00:35     00:43     01:01     01:09     00:57     03:15     01:42     00:40     00:15     00:08   
  9. Andres Isakar              01:00:01 18:17:50   03:46 11  11:59  9  15:12  8  18:04  9  23:04  9  26:41  8  31:21  9  35:15  9  37:40  8  49:34 10  56:07 10  58:22  9  59:42 10  60:01  9 01:00:01
     4165 KUNDA OK                                  03:46 11  08:13  8  03:13  8  02:52 12  05:00 10  03:37  8  04:40 10  03:54 11  02:25  8  11:54 12  06:33 11  02:15 10  01:20 12  00:19  2
                                                    01:10     02:07     01:10     00:56     00:59     01:11     02:12     01:16     00:44     05:20     02:19     00:40     00:35     00:03   
 10. Liina Nurk                 01:00:02 18:17:50   03:44 10  11:57  8  15:20  9  18:02  8  23:00  8  26:35  7  31:19  8  35:13  8  37:44  9  49:32  9  56:05  9  58:30 10  59:40  9  60:02 10 01:00:02
     7662 filia Patria                              03:44 10  08:13  8  03:23  9  02:42 10  04:58  9  03:35  7  04:44 11  03:54 11  02:31  9  11:48 11  06:33 11  02:25 12  01:10 10  00:22  8
                                                    01:08     02:07     01:20     00:46     00:57     01:09     02:16     01:16     00:50     05:14     02:19     00:50     00:25     00:06   
 11. Enn Lõhmus                 01:05:04 16:58:46   03:57 12  16:57 11  20:43 11  23:19 11  28:06 11  35:28 11  38:58 11  42:28 11  45:18 11  56:10 11  61:30 11  63:30 11  64:43 11  65:04 11 01:05:04
     6081 Tartu                                     03:57 12  13:00 11  03:46 12  02:36  8  04:47  8  07:22 12  03:30  9  03:30  7  02:50 11  10:52  9  05:20  8  02:00  6  01:13 11  00:21  5
                                                    01:21     06:54     01:43     00:40     00:46     04:56     01:02     00:52     01:09     04:18     01:06     00:25     00:28     00:05   
 12. Kärt Urgand                01:22:12 16:00:46   03:42  9  37:08 12  39:54 12  42:12 12  47:42 12  51:25 12  54:42 12  58:19 12  61:56 12  73:02 12  78:56 12  80:57 12  81:52 12  82:12 12 01:22:12
     4957 Kobras                                    03:42  9  33:26 12  02:46  6  02:18  6  05:30 11  03:43  9  03:17  6  03:37  9  03:37 12  11:06 10  05:54  9  02:01  9  00:55  5  00:20  4
                                                    01:06     27:20     00:43     00:22     01:29     01:17     00:49     00:59     01:56     04:32     01:40     00:26     00:10     00:04   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:09     05:17     02:03     01:36     03:39     02:26     02:28     02:38     01:32     06:34     04:14     01:35     00:45     00:16   00:37:12

#4 Rada (M16,M21B,M50,M55,M60,N18,N21A,N35,N40,N45): 14 KP 4.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 43)   5.( 40)   6.( 39)   7.( 41)   8.( 46)   9.( 47)  10.( 48)  11.( 53)  12.( 55)  13.( 58)  14.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Tõnu Tolm                  00:43:57 17:44:55   01:41 25  04:37  3  06:50  5  09:54  5  13:18  4  16:08  4  19:24  5  25:44  3  27:05  2  30:28  4  35:08  3  39:18  1  42:22  1  43:35  1  43:57  1 00:43:57
     2599 Võru                                      01:41 25  02:56  1  02:13 15  03:04  7  03:24  3  02:50 26  03:16 19  06:20  7  01:21  1  03:23 20  04:40  5  04:10  1  03:04  1  01:13  5  00:22 17
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Helle Hallik               00:45:11 18:42:41   01:16  6  05:19 13  07:00 10  12:02 12  15:01  9  16:58  7  19:50  7  24:58  1  26:25  1  29:00  1  33:51  1  39:26  2  43:22  2  44:50  2  45:11  2 00:45:11
     3049 JOKA                                      01:16  6  04:03 16  01:41  2  05:02 25  02:59  1  01:57  4  02:52  8  05:08  3  01:27  2  02:35  4  04:51  8  05:35 11  03:56  4  01:28 16  00:21 14
                                                   -00:25     01:07    -00:32     01:58    -00:25    -00:53    -00:24    -01:12     00:06    -00:48     00:11     01:25     00:52     00:15    -00:01   
  3. Külli Leiger               00:45:58 17:46:11   01:17  8  04:36  2  06:26  2  09:31  2  12:56  2  15:13  1  18:38  3  25:37  2  27:07  3  29:47  2  34:21  2  39:47  3  44:15  3  45:37  3  45:58  3 00:45:58
     4436 Kape                                      01:17  8  03:19  3  01:50  6  03:05  8  03:25  4  02:17 17  03:25 23  06:59 13  01:30  3  02:40  8  04:34  3  05:26  8  04:28 16  01:22 11  00:21 14
                                                   -00:24     00:23    -00:23     00:01     00:01    -00:33     00:09     00:39     00:09    -00:43    -00:06     01:16     01:24     00:09    -00:01   
  4. Margit Avikson             00:46:07 17:42:35   01:24 12  04:21  1  06:44  4  09:40  4  14:07  5  15:49  3  18:21  2  28:00  8  30:55  8  33:15  8  37:20  7  41:41  6  44:45  4  45:51  4  46:07  4 00:46:07
    12142 Kobras                                    01:24 12  02:57  2  02:23 16  02:56  3  04:27 23  01:42  1  02:32  3  09:39 22  02:55 28  02:20  2  04:05  2  04:21  2  03:04  1  01:06  2  00:16  2
                                                   -00:17     00:01     00:10    -00:08     01:03    -01:08    -00:44     03:19     01:34    -01:03    -00:35     00:11     00:00    -00:07    -00:06   
  5. Andres Kiviste             00:46:54 17:58:35   01:36 23  05:11 11  07:17 11  10:52  9  14:24  7  16:26  5  18:57  4  26:13  5  27:45  5  30:18  3  35:12  4  40:12  4  45:12  5  46:33  5  46:54  5 00:46:54
     5064 EPMÜ                                      01:36 23  03:35  9  02:06 12  03:35 15  03:32  6  02:02  6  02:31  2  07:16 16  01:32  8  02:33  3  04:54  9  05:00  4  05:00 26  01:21 10  00:21 14
                                                   -00:05     00:39    -00:07     00:31     00:08    -00:48    -00:45     00:56     00:11    -00:50     00:14     00:50     01:56     00:08    -00:01   
  6. Tanel Saue                 00:46:59 17:57:11   01:16  6  07:17 24  09:04 17  12:04 13  15:54 12  17:57  9  20:43  9  25:48  4  27:40  4  30:35  5  35:24  5  41:09  5  45:26  6  46:39  6  46:59  6 00:46:59
     1900 Mercury                                   01:16  6  06:01 25  01:47  4  03:00  6  03:50 12  02:03  7  02:46  6  05:05  2  01:52 18  02:55 12  04:49  7  05:45 13  04:17 13  01:13  5  00:20 11
                                                   -00:25     03:05    -00:26    -00:04     00:26    -00:47    -00:30    -01:15     00:31    -00:28     00:09     01:35     01:13     00:00    -00:02   
  7. Ats Virumäe                00:49:06 17:34:09   01:34 19  05:17 12  07:20 13  10:49  8  14:35  8  16:45  6  19:48  6  26:38  7  28:09  6  30:58  6  37:10  6  43:10  7  47:24  7  48:47  7  49:06  7 00:49:06
     3803 Võru                                      01:34 19  03:43 12  02:03 10  03:29 14  03:46 11  02:10 10  03:03 14  06:50 10  01:31  6  02:49 10  06:12 23  06:00 17  04:14 11  01:23 13  00:19 10
                                                   -00:07     00:47    -00:10     00:25     00:22    -00:40    -00:13     00:30     00:10    -00:34     01:32     01:50     01:10     00:10    -00:03   
  8. Rudolf Mürk                00:50:03 17:50:12   01:24 12  04:54  7  06:38  3  09:35  3  13:12  3  15:23  2  18:18  1  26:27  6  29:18  7  32:21  7  37:35  8  43:29  8  48:17  8  49:46  8  50:03  8 00:50:03
     1064 Võru                                      01:24 12  03:30  5  01:44  3  02:57  4  03:37  8  02:11 13  02:55  9  08:09 17  02:51 27  03:03 16  05:14 14  05:54 15  04:48 24  01:29 18  00:17  3
                                                   -00:17     00:34    -00:29    -00:07     00:13    -00:39    -00:21     01:49     01:30    -00:20     00:34     01:44     01:44     00:16    -00:05   
  9. Ago Käis                   00:51:46 16:42:57   01:06  1  04:59  9  06:53  6  12:00 11  15:39 11  17:31  8  20:04  8  31:08 13  33:04 11  35:17 10  39:20 10  45:41  9  50:23  9  51:29  9  51:46  9 00:51:46
     4314 Kobras                                    01:06  1  03:53 13  01:54  8  05:07 27  03:39  9  01:52  2  02:33  4  11:04 26  01:56 20  02:13  1  04:03  1  06:21 22  04:42 21  01:06  2  00:17  3
                                                   -00:35     00:57    -00:19     02:03     00:15    -00:58    -00:43     04:44     00:35    -01:10    -00:37     02:11     01:38    -00:07    -00:05   
 10. Margret Zimmermann         00:52:53 16:46:47   01:06  1  05:57 19  08:28 15  13:30 15  20:22 23  22:46 22  27:14 24  32:03 14  33:33 12  36:09 12  41:05 11  47:16 11  51:14 10  52:36 10  52:53 10 00:52:53
     4484 Kape                                      01:06  1  04:51 22  02:31 18  05:02 25  06:52 27  02:24 20  04:28 29  04:49  1  01:30  3  02:36  5  04:56 10  06:11 20  03:58  7  01:22 11  00:17  3
                                                   -00:35     01:55     00:18     01:58     03:28    -00:26     01:12    -01:31     00:09    -00:47     00:16     02:01     00:54     00:09    -00:05   
 11. Ülo Needo                  00:53:11 17:19:51   01:08  3  04:43  5  06:53  6  16:00 23  19:32 20  21:53 18  25:35 19  32:26 15  34:01 13  37:11 14  41:45 12  46:56 10  51:43 12  52:53 11  53:11 11 00:53:11
     1404 Kobras                                    01:08  3  03:35  9  02:10 13  09:07 32  03:32  6  02:21 18  03:42 26  06:51 11  01:35 11  03:10 18  04:34  3  05:11  5  04:47 22  01:10  4  00:18  7
                                                   -00:33     00:39    -00:03     06:03     00:08    -00:29     00:26     00:31     00:14    -00:13    -00:06     01:01     01:43    -00:03    -00:04   
 12. Rein Prank                 00:53:25 18:31:51   01:35 20  05:47 17  11:39 25  15:42 22  19:40 21  21:40 17  24:42 15  30:58 11  33:02 10  36:01 11  42:04 14  47:24 12  51:30 11  53:01 12  53:25 12 00:53:25
      708 Kape                                      01:35 20  04:12 17  05:52 30  04:03 18  03:58 15  02:00  5  03:02 11  06:16  6  02:04 22  02:59 13  06:03 20  05:20  6  04:06  8  01:31 20  00:24 25
                                                   -00:06     01:16     03:39     00:59     00:34    -00:50    -00:14    -00:04     00:43    -00:24     01:23     01:10     01:02     00:18     00:02   
 13. Mihhail Taivere            00:53:36 17:51:58   01:52 26  05:30 15  10:48 22  14:32 17  19:11 17  21:05 13  23:43 13  32:31 16  34:05 14  36:42 13  41:46 13  47:44 14  51:50 13  53:16 13  53:36 13 00:53:36
     1677 Kape                                      01:52 26  03:38 11  05:18 29  03:44 17  04:39 24  01:54  3  02:38  5  08:48 20  01:34  9  02:37  6  05:04 12  05:58 16  04:06  8  01:26 14  00:20 11
                                                    00:11     00:42     03:05     00:40     01:15    -00:56    -00:38     02:28     00:13    -00:46     00:24     01:48     01:02     00:13    -00:02   
 14. Tanel Täheste              00:53:45 15:48:44   01:08  3  04:38  4  06:14  1  09:11  1  12:15  1  19:21 11  21:45 11  28:21  9  31:01  9  33:39  9  38:20  9  47:28 13  52:08 15  53:27 14  53:45 14 00:53:45
    14329                                           01:08  3  03:30  5  01:36  1  02:57  4  03:04  2  07:06 29  02:24  1  06:36  9  02:40 26  02:38  7  04:41  6  09:08 30  04:40 19  01:19  8  00:18  7
                                                   -00:33     00:34    -00:37    -00:07    -00:20     04:16    -00:52     00:16     01:19    -00:45     00:01     04:58     01:36     00:06    -00:04   
 14. Kaarel Tiganik             00:53:45 18:19:29   01:27 16  06:22 21  08:14 14  13:57 16  18:22 14  20:34 12  23:36 12  30:01 10  34:42 17  37:26 15  42:22 15  48:04 15  52:00 14  53:28 15  53:45 14 00:53:45
     7638 Kobras                                    01:27 16  04:55 23  01:52  7  05:43 29  04:25 22  02:12 15  03:02 11  06:25  8  04:41 31  02:44  9  04:56 10  05:42 12  03:56  4  01:28 16  00:17  3
                                                   -00:14     01:59    -00:21     02:39     01:01    -00:38    -00:14     00:05     03:20    -00:39     00:16     01:32     00:52     00:15    -00:05   
 16. Saima Värton               00:54:38 16:49:52   01:36 23  07:58 26  14:55 31  18:19 30  21:58 27  24:02 24  26:53 22  32:32 17  34:06 15  37:38 16  42:53 16  48:14 16  53:01 16  54:20 16  54:38 16 00:54:38
      213 Kobras                                    01:36 23  06:22 26  06:57 31  03:24 13  03:39  9  02:04  8  02:51  7  05:39  4  01:34  9  03:32 21  05:15 15  05:21  7  04:47 22  01:19  8  00:18  7
                                                   -00:05     03:26     04:44     00:20     00:15    -00:46    -00:25    -00:41     00:13     00:09     00:35     01:11     01:43     00:06    -00:04   
 17. Andres Saal                00:55:27 16:33:07   01:21 10  09:10 27  11:33 23  16:21 25  19:50 22  22:02 20  27:06 23  33:20 19  35:35 19  38:29 18  44:02 17  50:02 17  54:15 17  55:16 17  55:27 17 00:55:27
     5117 Otepää                                    01:21 10  07:49 29  02:23 16  04:48 23  03:29  5  02:12 15  05:04 31  06:14  5  02:15 24  02:54 11  05:33 16  06:00 17  04:13 10  01:01  1  00:11  1
                                                   -00:20     04:53     00:10     01:44     00:05    -00:38     01:48    -00:06     00:54    -00:29     00:53     01:50     01:09    -00:12    -00:11   
 18. Kadri Parts                00:58:34 17:14:44   01:24 12  05:25 14  09:17 18  12:22 14  17:01 13  24:47 26  27:46 26  34:44 20  36:56 21  40:56 22  46:42 20  52:09 18  56:46 18  58:12 18  58:34 18 00:58:34
    10194 Võru                                      01:24 12  04:01 15  03:52 25  03:05  8  04:39 24  07:46 31  02:59 10  06:58 12  02:12 23  04:00 27  05:46 17  05:27  9  04:37 18  01:26 14  00:22 17
                                                   -00:17     01:05     01:39     00:01     01:15     04:56    -00:17     00:38     00:51     00:37     01:06     01:17     01:33     00:13     00:00   
 19. Silver Rebenits            00:59:44 17:47:18   01:35 20  05:32 16  07:19 12  10:14  6  19:14 18  21:24 15  24:29 14  36:17 24  37:55 23  40:54 21  47:08 21  53:39 20  58:04 19  59:21 19  59:44 19 00:59:44
     3820 Kape                                      01:35 20  03:57 14  01:47  4  02:55  2  09:00 32  02:10 10  03:05 16  11:48 27  01:38 12  02:59 13  06:14 24  06:31 23  04:25 14  01:17  7  00:23 19
                                                   -00:06     01:01    -00:26    -00:09     05:36    -00:40    -00:11     05:28     00:17    -00:24     01:34     02:21     01:21     00:04     00:01   
 20. Indrek Sander              01:00:32 16:54:51   01:18  9  04:44  6  13:46 28  16:28 26  20:32 25  22:42 21  25:46 20  35:03 21  36:55 20  40:01 19  46:07 19  53:33 19  58:34 21  60:09 20  60:32 20 01:00:32
     8602 Tartu                                     01:18  9  03:26  4  09:02 32  02:42  1  04:04 16  02:10 10  03:04 15  09:17 21  01:52 18  03:06 17  06:06 21  07:26 26  05:01 27  01:35 23  00:23 19
                                                   -00:23     00:30     06:49    -00:22     00:40    -00:40    -00:12     02:57     00:31    -00:17     01:26     03:16     01:57     00:22     00:01   
 21. Sander Valvas              01:00:38 17:48:22   02:13 30  06:41 22  08:52 16  14:46 19  19:05 16  21:33 16  25:17 17  37:07 25  38:49 24  42:01 24  47:49 23  54:02 22  58:27 20  60:09 20  60:38 21 01:00:38
     4315 Tartu                                     02:13 30  04:28 20  02:11 14  05:54 30  04:19 20  02:28 21  03:44 27  11:50 29  01:42 13  03:12 19  05:48 18  06:13 21  04:25 14  01:42 27  00:29 31
                                                    00:32     01:32    -00:02     02:50     00:55    -00:22     00:28     05:30     00:21    -00:11     01:08     02:03     01:21     00:29     00:07   
 22. Juta Ainelo                01:00:46 17:35:21   02:30 31  07:05 23  11:38 24  15:00 21  20:24 24  22:52 23  26:09 21  35:56 23  37:27 22  41:01 23  47:35 22  54:13 23  58:45 22  60:23 22  60:46 22 01:00:46
      966 Ilves                                     02:30 31  04:35 21  04:33 28  03:22 12  05:24 26  02:28 21  03:17 20  09:47 24  01:31  6  03:34 22  06:34 25  06:38 25  04:32 17  01:38 25  00:23 19
                                                    00:49     01:39     02:20     00:18     02:00    -00:22     00:01     03:27     00:10     00:11     01:54     02:28     01:28     00:25     00:01   
 23. Ellen Tohvri               01:00:57 17:39:36   01:30 17  05:57 19  09:56 20  14:36 18  18:58 15  21:54 19  25:28 18  32:43 18  34:30 16  38:19 17  45:30 18  53:53 21  58:45 22  60:34 23  60:57 23 01:00:57
    11996 Assets                                    01:30 17  04:27 19  03:59 27  04:40 22  04:22 21  02:56 27  03:34 25  07:15 15  01:47 16  03:49 25  07:11 27  08:23 28  04:52 25  01:49 29  00:23 19
                                                   -00:11     01:31     01:46     01:36     00:58     00:06     00:18     00:55     00:26     00:26     02:31     04:13     01:48     00:36     00:01   
 24. Ander Adamson              01:04:23 17:21:38   01:35 20  05:48 18  09:44 19  14:56 20  19:14 18  21:21 14  25:16 16  35:29 22  42:12 26  46:36 26  53:12 26  58:42 26  62:30 25  64:03 25  64:23 24 01:04:23
    16227 Kobras                                    01:35 20  04:13 18  03:56 26  05:12 28  04:18 19  02:07  9  03:55 28  10:13 25  06:43 32  04:24 30  06:36 26  05:30 10  03:48  3  01:33 21  00:20 11
                                                   -00:06     01:17     01:43     02:08     00:54    -00:43     00:39     03:53     05:22     01:01     01:56     01:20     00:44     00:20    -00:02   
 25. Väino Kivioja              01:04:24 17:26:21   01:57 27  11:36 31  14:49 30  18:25 31  22:18 28  24:29 25  27:39 25  39:27 27  42:52 27  47:03 28  53:13 27  58:10 25  62:24 24  64:00 24  64:24 25 01:04:24
     8997 Ruusa                                     01:57 27  09:39 31  03:13 24  03:36 16  03:53 13  02:11 13  03:10 17  11:48 27  03:25 29  04:11 29  06:10 22  04:57  3  04:14 11  01:36 24  00:24 25
                                                    00:16     06:43     01:00     00:32     00:29    -00:39    -00:06     05:28     02:04     00:48     01:30     00:47     01:10     00:23     00:02   
 26. Tõnu Arrak                 01:04:41 17:44:53   01:21 10  04:54  7  06:59  9  10:16  7  14:20  6  18:01 10  21:22 10  31:04 12  35:19 18  40:38 20  48:25 24  56:15 24  62:41 26  64:14 26  64:41 26 01:04:41
    15859 Velo                                      01:21 10  03:33  7  02:05 11  03:17 11  04:04 16  03:41 28  03:21 22  09:42 23  04:15 30  05:19 32  07:47 32  07:50 27  06:26 29  01:33 21  00:27 29
                                                   -00:20     00:37    -00:08     00:13     00:40     00:51     00:05     03:22     02:54     01:56     03:07     03:40     03:22     00:20     00:05   
 27. Maris Lepik                01:08:55 18:10:21   02:07 29  07:28 25  10:20 21  16:46 28  24:39 31  27:08 29  30:37 29  39:15 26  41:44 25  46:26 25  54:10 28  60:47 27  66:48 27  68:32 27  68:55 27 01:08:55
    16651                                           02:07 29  05:21 24  02:52 22  06:26 31  07:53 30  02:29 23  03:29 24  08:38 19  02:29 25  04:42 31  07:44 31  06:37 24  06:01 28  01:44 28  00:23 19
                                                    00:26     02:25     00:39     03:22     04:29    -00:21     00:13     02:18     01:08     01:19     03:04     02:27     02:57     00:31     00:01   
 28. Marje Tobreluts            01:10:54 16:58:10   01:26 15  04:59  9  06:58  8  11:32 10  15:25 10  30:23 31  35:20 31  49:41 32  51:11 32  54:10 32  59:18 31  65:04 29  69:01 28  70:31 28  70:54 28 01:10:54
     1314 Kobras                                    01:26 15  03:33  7  01:59  9  04:34 21  03:53 13  14:58 32  04:57 30  14:21 30  01:30  3  02:59 13  05:08 13  05:46 14  03:57  6  01:30 19  00:23 19
                                                   -00:15     00:37    -00:14     01:30     00:29     12:08     01:41     08:01     00:09    -00:24     00:28     01:36     00:53     00:17     00:01   
 29. Ester Klaas                01:12:10 18:00:09   01:14  5  16:12 32  18:49 32  23:43 32  30:46 32  33:27 32  39:04 32  46:03 30  47:50 30  51:54 31  59:22 32  65:25 30  70:05 29  71:46 29  72:10 29 01:12:10
     8608 Räpina                                    01:14  5  14:58 32  02:37 19  04:54 24  07:03 28  02:41 24  05:37 32  06:59 13  01:47 16  04:04 28  07:28 29  06:03 19  04:40 19  01:41 26  00:24 25
                                                   -00:27     12:02     00:24     01:50     03:39    -00:09     02:21     00:39     00:26     00:41     02:48     01:53     01:36     00:28     00:02   
 30. Sigrid Saluri              01:16:02 17:10:03   03:23 32  11:15 30  14:17 29  17:28 29  21:45 26  29:29 30  32:44 30  41:15 28  42:59 28  46:50 27  52:50 25  64:46 28  73:24 30  75:34 30  76:02 30 01:16:02
    12211 Kobras                                    03:23 32  07:52 30  03:02 23  03:11 10  04:17 18  07:44 30  03:15 18  08:31 18  01:44 15  03:51 26  06:00 19  11:56 32  08:38 32  02:10 30  00:28 30
                                                    01:42     04:56     00:49     00:07     00:53     04:54    -00:01     02:11     00:23     00:28     01:20     07:46     05:34     00:57     00:06   
 31. Kauri Kürsa                01:19:15 17:29:22   01:32 18  09:11 28  11:53 26  16:14 24  24:12 30  26:34 27  29:36 27  45:41 29  47:39 29  51:27 29  58:41 29  67:54 31  75:45 31  78:29 31  79:15 31 01:19:15
     6716 Põlva                                     01:32 18  07:39 28  02:42 20  04:21 20  07:58 31  02:22 19  03:02 11  16:05 32  01:58 21  03:48 24  07:14 28  09:13 31  07:51 30  02:44 31  00:46 32
                                                   -00:09     04:43     00:29     01:17     04:34    -00:28    -00:14     09:45     00:37     00:25     02:34     05:03     04:47     01:31     00:24   
 32. Ere Kürsa                  01:19:36 17:29:16   01:57 27  09:35 29  12:20 27  16:33 27  24:10 29  26:54 28  30:13 28  46:10 31  47:52 31  51:36 30  59:17 30  67:58 32  75:58 32  79:11 32  79:36 32 01:19:36
     5934 Põlva                                     01:57 27  07:38 27  02:45 21  04:13 19  07:37 29  02:44 25  03:19 21  15:57 31  01:42 13  03:44 23  07:41 30  08:41 29  08:00 31  03:13 32  00:25 28
                                                    00:16     04:42     00:32     01:09     04:13    -00:06     00:03     09:37     00:21     00:21     03:01     04:31     04:56     02:00     00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:06     02:56     01:36     02:42     02:59     01:42     02:24     04:49     01:21     02:13     04:03     04:10     03:04     01:01     00:11   00:36:17

#5 Rada (VIPT,N16,N50,N55,N60): 13 KP 3.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 38)   4.( 40)   5.( 43)   6.( 44)   7.( 46)   8.( 47)   9.( 48)  10.( 54)  11.( 56)  12.( 58)  13.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Arno Kurtmann              00:38:58 17:23:58   01:08  2  02:42  2  08:59  2  14:36  3  19:02  3  20:49  2  23:56  2  25:18  1  28:00  1  31:56  2  36:21  1  37:13  1  38:37  1  38:58  1 00:38:58
     4451 Põlva                                     01:08  2  01:34  5  06:17  4  05:37  9  04:26 11  01:47  2  03:07  1  01:22  2  02:42  4  03:56  9  04:25  1  00:52  7  01:24 13  00:21 13
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Harri Vihalemm             00:42:27 18:40:56   01:03  1  02:34  1  09:20  4  14:12  2  17:35  1  19:23  1  23:51  1  25:38  2  28:23  2  31:41  1  39:55  2  40:49  2  42:04  2  42:27  2 00:42:27
     5005                                           01:03  1  01:31  2  06:46  6  04:52  3  03:23  2  01:48  4  04:28  7  01:47 14  02:45  5  03:18  4  08:14 29  00:54 13  01:15  7  00:23 17
                                                   -00:05    -00:03     00:29    -00:45    -01:03     00:01     01:21     00:25     00:03    -00:38     03:49     00:02    -00:09     00:02   
  3. Villu Serv                 00:43:03 17:21:58   01:18  3  02:55  3  07:58  1  15:41  4  20:16  4  25:10  9  29:14  8  30:35  6  33:03  5  36:17  4  40:48  3  41:34  3  42:48  3  43:03  3 00:43:03
    10140 Kobras                                    01:18  3  01:37  7  05:03  1  07:43 18  04:35 12  04:54 25  04:04  5  01:21  1  02:28  2  03:14  1  04:31  2  00:46  3  01:14  5  00:15  3
                                                    00:10     00:03    -01:14     02:06     00:09     03:07     00:57    -00:01    -00:14    -00:42     00:06    -00:06    -00:10    -00:06   
  4. Kauri Kägo                 00:43:44 17:58:19   02:50 17  04:43 12  10:57  6  18:55 11  22:18  8  23:50  4  27:42  3  29:20  3  32:19  3  35:34  3  41:26  4  42:13  4  43:24  4  43:44  4 00:43:44
     9591 TÜ                                        02:50 17  01:53 12  06:14  3  07:58 19  03:23  2  01:32  1  03:52  4  01:38  8  02:59  7  03:15  2  05:52  6  00:47  4  01:11  2  00:20 10
                                                    01:42     00:19    -00:03     02:21    -01:03    -00:15     00:45     00:16     00:17    -00:41     01:27    -00:05    -00:13    -00:01   
  5. Kristel Sibul              00:43:47 18:23:29   02:26 14  05:16 13  11:53 10  17:14  9  22:40  9  24:33  7  29:11  7  30:48  7  33:25  6  36:42  5  41:37  5  42:16  5  43:28  5  43:47  5 00:43:47
    10206 Kobras                                    02:26 14  02:50 31  06:37  5  05:21  5  05:26 19  01:53  7  04:38 10  01:37  5  02:37  3  03:17  3  04:55  4  00:39  1  01:12  3  00:19  6
                                                    01:18     01:16     00:20    -00:16     01:00     00:06     01:31     00:15    -00:05    -00:39     00:30    -00:13    -00:12    -00:02   
  6. Kristo Kleemann            00:46:23 17:55:50   01:47  5  03:45  6  09:00  3  13:36  1  18:41  2  23:56  5  29:00  6  30:24  5  34:46  7  38:32  7  44:07  7  44:46  6  46:04  6  46:23  6 00:46:23
    12656 Korp! Rotalia                             01:47  5  01:58 13  05:15  2  04:36  1  05:05 16  05:15 26  05:04 16  01:24  3  04:22 29  03:46  7  05:35  5  00:39  1  01:18  9  00:19  6
                                                    00:39     00:24    -01:02    -01:01     00:39     03:28     01:57     00:02     01:40    -00:10     01:10    -00:13    -00:06    -00:02   
  7. Mait Bratka                00:46:34 18:37:01   01:33  4  03:39  5  10:55  5  17:12  8  21:17  5  23:04  3  28:00  4  29:40  4  32:57  4  37:51  6  43:58  6  44:47  7  46:09  7  46:34  7 00:46:34
     4932 TÜ                                        01:33  4  02:06 15  07:16  9  06:17 13  04:05  6  01:47  2  04:56 14  01:40  9  03:17  9  04:54 22  06:07  9  00:49  6  01:22 12  00:25 25
                                                    00:25     00:32     00:59     00:40    -00:21     00:00     01:49     00:18     00:35     00:58     01:42    -00:03    -00:02     00:04   
  8. Katri Hirv                 00:50:46 16:00:43   02:01  9  04:12 10  11:15  7  16:21  5  24:31 10  26:22 10  31:15  9  33:44  9  36:42  9  40:42  8  46:39  8  48:35  8  50:25  8  50:46  8 00:50:46
     4239 Võru                                      02:01  9  02:11 20  07:03  8  05:06  4  08:10 27  01:51  5  04:53 13  02:29 25  02:58  6  04:00 11  05:57  7  01:56 34  01:50 24  00:21 13
                                                    00:53     00:37     00:46    -00:31     03:44     00:04     01:46     01:07     00:16     00:04     01:32     01:04     00:26     00:00   
  9. Virve Einpaul              00:52:07 17:37:37   01:56  7  04:13 11  11:59 11  17:23 10  21:42  6  23:57  6  28:26  5  31:23  8  35:12  8  41:23  9  48:19  9  49:53  9  51:38  9  52:07  9 00:52:07
      256 Ilves                                     01:56  7  02:17 23  07:46 12  05:24  6  04:19  9  02:15  9  04:29  8  02:57 31  03:49 21  06:11 27  06:56 19  01:34 30  01:45 22  00:29 33
                                                    00:48     00:43     01:29    -00:13    -00:07     00:28     01:22     01:35     01:07     02:15     02:31     00:42     00:21     00:08   
 10. Mare Leis                  00:52:50 17:41:17   02:52 18  05:21 15  12:19 12  17:09  7  22:02  7  24:45  8  31:17 10  35:28 10  39:36 10  43:48 10  49:49 10  50:42 10  52:24 10  52:50 10 00:52:50
     5012 OKH                                       02:52 18  02:29 26  06:58  7  04:50  2  04:53 15  02:43 14  06:32 31  04:11 33  04:08 25  04:12 13  06:01  8  00:53 10  01:42 20  00:26 28
                                                    01:44     00:55     00:41    -00:47     00:27     00:56     03:25     02:49     01:26     00:16     01:36     00:01     00:18     00:05   
 11. Kersti Ploom               00:56:33 17:17:18   02:32 15  05:26 16  13:36 13  20:03 12  25:13 11  28:15 11  33:56 11  35:54 11  40:46 11  46:08 11  53:28 11  54:27 11  56:07 11  56:33 11 00:56:33
     3745 Tartu                                     02:32 15  02:54 32  08:10 15  06:27 15  05:10 17  03:02 17  05:41 24  01:58 16  04:52 31  05:22 24  07:20 23  00:59 18  01:40 19  00:26 28
                                                    01:24     01:20     01:53     00:50     00:44     01:15     02:34     00:36     02:10     01:26     02:55     00:07     00:16     00:05   
 12. Martin Ojasoo              00:56:56 17:09:12   04:52 24  06:58 24  18:41 26  25:11 18  29:24 12  33:08 14  38:48 14  40:30 14  43:49 14  47:34 14  53:53 12  55:00 12  56:33 12  56:56 12 00:56:56
     2839 Kobras                                    04:52 24  02:06 15  11:43 26  06:30 16  04:13  7  03:44 22  05:40 22  01:42 12  03:19 11  03:45  5  06:19 15  01:07 22  01:33 15  00:23 17
                                                    03:44     00:32     05:26     00:53    -00:13     01:57     02:33     00:20     00:37    -00:11     01:54     00:15     00:09     00:02   
 12. Merilin Aruots             00:56:56 17:09:12   04:52 24  06:58 24  18:41 26  25:11 18  29:24 12  33:08 14  38:48 14  40:30 14  43:49 14  47:34 14  53:53 12  55:00 12  56:33 12  56:56 12 00:56:56
    10211 Põlva                                     04:52 24  02:06 15  11:43 26  06:30 16  04:13  7  03:44 22  05:40 22  01:42 12  03:19 11  03:45  5  06:19 15  01:07 22  01:33 15  00:23 17
                                                    03:44     00:32     05:26     00:53    -00:13     01:57     02:33     00:20     00:37    -00:11     01:54     00:15     00:09     00:02   
 14. Tiiu Kaasik                00:57:27 15:55:25   06:42 31  08:34 29  16:24 17  21:52 15  29:59 15  31:51 12  36:30 13  39:00 13  42:52 13  46:50 13  53:55 14  55:28 14  57:06 14  57:27 14 00:57:27
      102 Ilves                                     06:42 31  01:52 10  07:50 13  05:28  7  08:07 26  01:52  6  04:39 11  02:30 26  03:52 22  03:58 10  07:05 22  01:33 29  01:38 18  00:21 13
                                                    05:34     00:18     01:33    -00:09     03:41     00:05     01:32     01:08     01:10     00:02     02:40     00:41     00:14     00:00   
 15. Valter Ploom               00:58:18 17:15:04   04:21 23  07:07 26  15:06 15  21:27 14  29:50 14  31:58 13  36:16 12  37:52 12  41:36 12  46:10 12  55:19 15  56:14 15  57:50 15  58:18 15 00:58:18
     3746 SA Tartu VTHK                             04:21 23  02:46 30  07:59 14  06:21 14  08:23 28  02:08  8  04:18  6  01:36  4  03:44 20  04:34 18  09:09 33  00:55 14  01:36 17  00:28 32
                                                    03:13     01:12     01:42     00:44     03:57     00:21     01:11     00:14     01:02     00:38     04:44     00:03     00:12     00:07   
 16. Aino Koser                 00:58:26 17:46:15   07:47 36  10:12 36  19:52 29  27:53 23  31:33 18  34:16 17  39:23 16  41:12 16  44:30 16  49:02 16  55:22 16  56:31 16  58:00 16  58:26 16 00:58:26
     3910 Ilves                                     07:47 36  02:25 25  09:40 22  08:01 20  03:40  5  02:43 14  05:07 17  01:49 15  03:18 10  04:32 17  06:20 17  01:09 25  01:29 14  00:26 28
                                                    06:39     00:51     03:23     02:24    -00:46     00:56     02:00     00:27     00:36     00:36     01:55     00:17     00:05     00:05   
 17. Getter Matto               01:00:23 17:44:07   02:06 12  04:05  8  11:36  8  29:57 27  33:31 24  36:41 19  41:33 18  43:13 18  46:21 18  51:04 18  57:39 17  58:46 17  60:04 17  60:23 17 01:00:23
    10142 Kobras                                    02:06 12  01:59 14  07:31 11  18:21 30  03:34  4  03:10 18  04:52 12  01:40  9  03:08  8  04:43 19  06:35 18  01:07 22  01:18  9  00:19  6
                                                    00:58     00:25     01:14     12:44    -00:52     01:23     01:45     00:18     00:26     00:47     02:10     00:15    -00:06    -00:02   
 18. Riina Kivikas              01:03:11 16:00:26   01:56  7  04:11  9  11:36  8  17:04  6  32:15 21  34:57 18  39:32 17  42:09 17  45:45 17  50:03 17  57:56 18  61:03 18  62:50 18  63:11 18 01:03:11
      707 Ilves                                     01:56  7  02:15 22  07:25 10  05:28  7  15:11 36  02:42 13  04:35  9  02:37 28  03:36 15  04:18 15  07:53 27  03:07 37  01:47 23  00:21 13
                                                    00:48     00:41     01:08    -00:09     10:45     00:55     01:28     01:15     00:54     00:22     03:28     02:15     00:23     00:00   
 19. Laine Saal                 01:04:46 17:29:44   03:34 20  06:15 18  16:44 18  26:49 21  31:36 19  38:43 23  42:17 20  44:20 20  48:01 20  54:28 19  61:26 19  62:19 19  64:22 19  64:46 19 01:04:46
     1330 Kobras                                    03:34 20  02:41 28  10:29 25  10:05 23  04:47 14  07:07 28  03:34  3  02:03 18  03:41 17  06:27 29  06:58 21  00:53 10  02:03 30  00:24 23
                                                    02:26     01:07     04:12     04:28     00:21     05:20     00:27     00:41     00:59     02:31     02:33     00:01     00:39     00:03   
 20. Kaie Kivila                01:04:47 17:19:04   04:16 22  06:39 20  19:26 28  29:54 26  34:17 26  37:00 20  42:30 21  44:58 21  49:02 21  54:48 20  61:45 21  62:38 21  64:22 19  64:47 20 01:04:47
     2737 Ilves                                     04:16 22  02:23 24  12:47 29  10:28 24  04:23 10  02:43 14  05:30 21  02:28 22  04:04 24  05:46 26  06:57 20  00:53 10  01:44 21  00:25 25
                                                    03:08     00:49     06:30     04:51    -00:03     00:56     02:23     01:06     01:22     01:50     02:32     00:01     00:20     00:04   
 21. Aili Laanjõe               01:04:51 17:29:38   03:43 21  06:23 19  16:44 18  26:47 20  31:31 17  38:45 24  42:13 19  43:50 19  47:13 19  55:21 21  61:34 20  62:29 20  64:27 21  64:51 21 01:04:51
     1989 Kobras                                    03:43 21  02:40 27  10:21 24  10:03 22  04:44 13  07:14 29  03:28  2  01:37  5  03:23 13  08:08 35  06:13 13  00:55 14  01:58 29  00:24 23
                                                    02:35     01:06     04:04     04:26     00:18     05:27     00:21     00:15     00:41     04:12     01:48     00:03     00:34     00:03   
 22. Lumileid Hälvin            01:05:42 17:26:03   06:36 30  07:52 28  16:44 18  28:54 24  31:39 20  33:55 16  45:57 24  47:34 23  49:51 23  58:45 25  63:25 22  64:27 22  65:28 22  65:42 22 01:05:42
    12362 Kobras                                    06:36 30  01:16  1  08:52 19  12:10 28  02:45  1  02:16 11  12:02 37  01:37  5  02:17  1  08:54 36  04:40  3  01:02 21  01:01  1  00:14  1
                                                    05:28    -00:18     02:35     06:33    -01:41     00:29     08:55     00:15    -00:25     04:58     00:15     00:10    -00:23    -00:07   
 23. Siivi Paide                01:09:35 15:56:39   05:18 26  06:50 23  15:13 16  20:57 13  30:48 16  42:55 26  48:08 25  50:34 25  54:13 25  58:32 24  66:19 24  67:18 23  69:12 23  69:35 23 01:09:35
    11930 Põlva Matkaklubi                          05:18 26  01:32  3  08:23 16  05:44 11  09:51 30  12:07 31  05:13 19  02:26 20  03:39 16  04:19 16  07:47 25  00:59 18  01:54 26  00:23 17
                                                    04:10    -00:02     02:06     00:07     05:25     10:20     02:06     01:04     00:57     00:23     03:22     00:07     00:30     00:02   
 24. Epp Kroon                  01:09:48 17:48:10   06:27 29  08:38 30  18:01 24  29:08 25  35:03 27  37:27 22  43:20 22  45:44 22  49:46 22  56:22 22  66:18 23  67:30 24  69:23 24  69:48 24 01:09:48
     2044 Ilves                                     06:27 29  02:11 20  09:23 20  11:07 27  05:55 20  02:24 12  05:53 26  02:24 19  04:02 23  06:36 30  09:56 35  01:12 26  01:53 25  00:25 25
                                                    05:19     00:37     03:06     05:30     01:29     00:37     02:46     01:02     01:20     02:40     05:31     00:20     00:29     00:04   
 25. Leili Prans                01:11:25 16:33:16   05:55 28  07:47 27  29:33 35  39:02 30  45:06 30  47:21 29  53:40 29  55:21 29  58:46 28  62:32 28  68:46 27  69:45 27  71:05 25  71:25 25 01:11:25
     4910 Ilves                                     05:55 28  01:52 10  21:46 34  09:29 21  06:04 21  02:15  9  06:19 29  01:41 11  03:25 14  03:46  7  06:14 14  00:59 18  01:20 11  00:20 10
                                                    04:47     00:18     15:29     03:52     01:38     00:28     03:12     00:19     00:43    -00:10     01:49     00:07    -00:04    -00:01   
 26. Pille Vinne                01:11:29 15:54:37   07:16 34  08:50 31  17:16 22  22:56 16  32:48 22  44:53 27  50:06 27  52:34 26  56:17 26  60:26 26  68:23 25  69:15 25  71:09 26  71:29 26 01:11:29
    15052 Kobras                                    07:16 34  01:34  5  08:26 18  05:40 10  09:52 31  12:05 30  05:13 19  02:28 22  03:43 19  04:09 12  07:57 28  00:52  7  01:54 26  00:20 10
                                                    06:08     00:00     02:09     00:03     05:26     10:18     02:06     01:06     01:01     00:13     03:32     00:00     00:30    -00:01   
 27. Meelis Kütt                01:11:42 15:54:35   07:14 33  08:56 32  17:19 23  23:07 17  32:55 23  45:02 28  50:14 28  52:41 27  56:22 27  60:39 27  68:28 26  69:23 26  71:19 27  71:42 27 01:11:42
    15084                                           07:14 33  01:42  9  08:23 16  05:48 12  09:48 29  12:07 31  05:12 18  02:27 21  03:41 17  04:17 14  07:49 26  00:55 14  01:56 28  00:23 17
                                                    06:06     00:08     02:06     00:11     05:22     10:20     02:05     01:05     00:59     00:21     03:24     00:03     00:32     00:02   
 28. Melii Liht                 01:13:43 17:54:22   03:30 19  06:44 21  16:51 21  27:36 22  33:46 25  37:02 21  45:20 23  48:16 24  52:50 24  58:27 23  69:31 28  71:01 28  73:17 28  73:43 28 01:13:43
      736 Põlva                                     03:30 19  03:14 33  10:07 23  10:45 25  06:10 22  03:16 20  08:18 34  02:56 30  04:34 30  05:37 25  11:04 37  01:30 28  02:16 32  00:26 28
                                                    02:22     01:40     03:50     05:08     01:44     01:29     05:11     01:34     01:52     01:41     06:39     00:38     00:52     00:05   
 29. Maie Abram                 01:18:54 16:33:35   05:40 27  09:24 34  23:12 32  34:04 29  44:56 29  49:04 30  54:07 30  56:09 30  61:08 30  67:33 29  74:55 29  76:11 29  78:23 29  78:54 29 01:18:54
      146 Ilves                                     05:40 27  03:44 35  13:48 30  10:52 26  10:52 32  04:08 24  05:03 15  02:02 17  04:59 32  06:25 28  07:22 24  01:16 27  02:12 31  00:31 34
                                                    04:32     02:10     07:31     05:15     06:26     02:21     01:56     00:40     02:17     02:29     02:57     00:24     00:48     00:10   
 30. Tiiu Serv                  01:24:56 16:47:13   02:35 16  05:16 13  14:51 14  33:36 28  38:52 28  42:34 25  49:31 26  54:51 28  60:32 29  70:42 30  79:34 30  81:56 30  84:37 30  84:56 30 01:24:56
    11784 Põlva                                     02:35 16  02:41 28  09:35 21  18:45 31  05:16 18  03:42 21  06:57 32  05:20 35  05:41 35  10:10 37  08:52 31  02:22 36  02:41 34  00:19  6
                                                    01:27     01:07     03:18     13:08     00:50     01:55     03:50     03:58     02:59     06:14     04:27     01:30     01:17    -00:02   
 31. Krista Kõlli               01:38:09 17:05:17   02:10 13  05:36 17  20:20 30  48:32 32  56:20 31  61:36 32  67:20 31  71:55 32  78:13 32  85:08 32  93:39 31  95:26 31  97:46 31  98:09 31 01:38:09
    15393 Võru                                      02:10 13  03:26 34  14:44 31  28:12 34  07:48 25  05:16 27  05:44 25  04:35 34  06:18 37  06:55 31  08:31 30  01:47 32  02:20 33  00:23 17
                                                    01:02     01:52     08:27     22:35     03:22     03:29     02:37     03:13     03:36     02:59     04:06     00:55     00:56     00:02   
 32. Ergo Nõmmiste              01:40:07 17:32:00   08:36 37  12:37 37  25:21 33  41:14 31  56:27 32  59:40 31  68:17 32  71:15 31  76:40 31  84:18 31  95:08 32  96:42 32  99:29 32 100:07 32 01:40:07
      915 Kape                                      08:36 37  04:01 36  12:44 28  15:53 29  15:13 37  03:13 19  08:37 35  02:58 32  05:25 33  07:38 34  10:50 36  01:34 30  02:47 35  00:38 36
                                                    07:28     02:27     06:27     10:16     10:47     01:26     05:30     01:36     02:43     03:42     06:25     00:42     01:23     00:17   
 33. Siim Helmoja               01:41:18 15:28:24   01:47  5  03:20  4  18:31 25  48:56 33  61:31 33  74:44 33  80:58 33  83:36 33  87:51 33  92:43 33  98:53 33  99:48 33 101:02 33 101:18 33 01:41:18
    13539 Kobras                                    01:47  5  01:33  4  15:11 32  30:25 36  12:35 33  13:13 34  06:14 27  02:38 29  04:15 27  04:52 20  06:10 10  00:55 14  01:14  5  00:16  4
                                                    00:39    -00:01     08:54     24:48     08:09     11:26     03:07     01:16     01:33     00:56     01:45     00:03    -00:10    -00:05   
 34. Kristofer Pähklepa         01:45:22 15:24:18   02:03 10  06:49 22  22:43 31  53:04 34  65:44 34  78:56 34  85:13 34  87:43 34  91:56 34  96:50 34 103:00 34 103:52 34 105:05 34 105:22 34 01:45:22
    11789 Kobras                                    02:03 10  04:46 37  15:54 33  30:21 35  12:40 35  13:12 33  06:17 28  02:30 26  04:13 26  04:54 22  06:10 10  00:52  7  01:13  4  00:17  5
                                                    00:55     03:12     09:37     24:44     08:14     11:25     03:10     01:08     01:31     00:58     01:45     00:00    -00:11    -00:04   
 35. Kristo Sirk                01:48:49 15:20:49   02:05 11  03:45  6  26:08 34  56:34 35  69:10 35  82:23 35  88:45 35  91:13 35  95:29 35 100:21 35 106:31 35 107:19 35 108:35 35 108:49 35 01:48:49
    11785 Kobras                                    02:05 11  01:40  8  22:23 35  30:26 37  12:36 34  13:13 34  06:22 30  02:28 22  04:16 28  04:52 20  06:10 10  00:48  5  01:16  8  00:14  1
                                                    00:57     00:06     16:06     24:49     08:10     11:26     03:15     01:06     01:34     00:56     01:45    -00:04    -00:08    -00:07   
 36. Vampula Oper               02:17:47 15:33:00   07:30 35  09:39 35  48:50 36  71:55 36  78:56 36  93:44 36 101:48 36 109:31 37 115:08 36 122:06 36 131:13 36 133:10 36 137:13 36 137:47 36 02:17:47
    10195 Võru                                      07:30 35  02:09 18  39:11 36  23:05 32  07:01 24  14:48 36  08:04 33  07:43 37  05:37 34  06:58 33  09:07 32  01:57 35  04:03 37  00:34 35
                                                    06:22     00:35     32:54     17:28     02:35     13:01     04:57     06:21     02:55     03:02     04:42     01:05     02:39     00:13   
 37. Maria Oper                 02:18:00 15:32:37   06:58 32  09:07 33  48:52 37  72:08 37  79:01 37  93:54 37 102:35 37 109:25 36 115:21 37 122:17 37 131:31 37 133:25 37 137:15 37 138:00 37 02:18:00
    10196 Võru                                      06:58 32  02:09 18  39:45 37  23:16 33  06:53 23  14:53 37  08:41 36  06:50 36  05:56 36  06:56 32  09:14 34  01:54 33  03:50 36  00:45 37
                                                    05:50     00:35     33:28     17:39     02:27     13:06     05:34     05:28     03:14     03:00     04:49     01:02     02:26     00:24   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:03     01:16     05:03     04:36     02:45     01:32     03:07     01:21     02:17     03:14     04:25     00:39     01:01     00:14   00:32:33

#6 Rada (M14,M65,M70,M75,VIPL,N14): 13 KP 3.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 36)   4.( 41)   5.( 42)   6.( 45)   7.( 47)   8.( 48)   9.( 35)  10.( 56)  11.( 58)  12.( 59)  13.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Helle Leis                 00:40:41 17:35:49   00:49  9  03:11  7  08:27  8  12:40  4  14:45  2  18:45  3  22:08  2  25:05  1  29:49  1  37:13  2  38:02  1  39:31  1  40:24  1  40:41  1 00:40:41
    13218 Kobras                                    00:49  9  02:22  8  05:16 10  04:13  3  02:05  5  04:00 20  03:23  1  02:57  2  04:44  5  07:24 20  00:49  2  01:29  4  00:53  5  00:17  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Martin Tõrra               00:40:59 17:28:13   00:48  7  02:42  2  06:30  2  15:51 11  17:41  9  20:03  7  24:39  5  27:33  4  31:57  4  36:59  1  38:05  2  39:37  2  40:37  2  40:59  2 00:40:59
      718 Kobras                                    00:48  7  01:54  1  03:48  2  09:21 26  01:50  1  02:22  1  04:36  7  02:54  1  04:24  4  05:02  3  01:06 10  01:32  6  01:00  8  00:22  9
                                                   -00:01    -00:28    -01:28     05:08    -00:15    -01:38     01:13    -00:03    -00:20    -02:22     00:17     00:03     00:07     00:05   
  3. Jüri Zimmermann            00:41:47 17:07:20   01:00 15  03:31 11  07:41  4  12:22  2  15:50  4  18:37  2  22:54  3  26:29  3  30:43  2  37:15  3  38:34  3  40:16  3  41:23  3  41:47  3 00:41:47
      127 Kape                                      01:00 15  02:31 11  04:10  5  04:41  6  03:28 17  02:47  4  04:17  4  03:35  9  04:14  2  06:32  9  01:19 16  01:42 12  01:07 18  00:24 12
                                                    00:11     00:09    -01:06     00:28     01:23    -01:13     00:54     00:38    -00:30    -00:52     00:30     00:13     00:14     00:07   
  4. Kaarel Hendrik Zernant     00:43:28 16:40:58   00:48  7  02:59  5  13:27 20  17:27 13  19:26 12  21:58 11  26:46 11  31:15 10  35:35  7  40:14  5  41:05  4  42:26  4  43:11  4  43:28  4 00:43:28
     5157 Ilves                                     00:48  7  02:11  5  10:28 25  04:00  2  01:59  4  02:32  2  04:48 10  04:29 18  04:20  3  04:39  1  00:51  4  01:21  1  00:45  2  00:17  2
                                                   -00:01    -00:11     05:12    -00:13    -00:06    -01:28     01:25     01:32    -00:24    -02:45     00:02    -00:08    -00:08     00:00   
  5. Marju Kelviste             00:44:25 17:19:41   01:20 20  03:30 10  07:23  3  12:24  3  15:12  3  19:53  6  24:45  6  28:13  5  33:46  5  40:33  6  41:23  5  42:53  5  43:58  5  44:25  5 00:44:25
    14013 SA TÜK                                    01:20 20  02:10  4  03:53  3  05:01 12  02:48 11  04:41 24  04:52 11  03:28  7  05:33  8  06:47 14  00:50  3  01:30  5  01:05 12  00:27 23
                                                    00:31    -00:12    -01:23     00:48     00:43     00:41     01:29     00:31     00:49    -00:37     00:01     00:01     00:12     00:10   
  6. Markel Mahla               00:45:05 18:35:02   00:57 13  03:10  6  06:18  1  11:01  1  13:26  1  16:30  1  20:24  1  25:10  2  31:12  3  39:21  4  42:11  6  43:39  6  44:41  6  45:05  6 00:45:05
    15081                                           00:57 13  02:13  6  03:08  1  04:43  7  02:25  8  03:04  6  03:54  2  04:46 21  06:02 14  08:09 24  02:50 24  01:28  3  01:02  9  00:24 12
                                                    00:08    -00:09    -02:08     00:30     00:20    -00:56     00:31     01:49     01:18     00:45     02:01    -00:01     00:09     00:07   
  7. Kristiina Himma            00:47:09 17:14:55   01:03 16  03:55 14  09:45 13  14:43  8  17:34  8  20:38  8  25:20  8  28:39  7  36:06  9  41:13  7  42:13  7  46:06  7  46:48  7  47:09  7 00:47:09
    15012 Võru                                      01:03 16  02:52 14  05:50 16  04:58 11  02:51 14  03:04  6  04:42  9  03:19  5  07:27 21  05:07  4  01:00  8  03:53 27  00:42  1  00:21  8
                                                    00:14     00:30     00:34     00:45     00:46    -00:56     01:19     00:22     02:43    -02:17     00:11     02:24    -00:11     00:04   
  8. Mihkel Parts               00:47:16 17:14:54   01:03 16  04:00 15  09:49 14  14:42  7  17:32  7  20:44  9  25:25  9  28:44  8  36:11 10  41:29  9  42:17  8  46:11  8  46:57  8  47:16  8 00:47:16
    10198 Võru                                      01:03 16  02:57 17  05:49 15  04:53 10  02:50 13  03:12 13  04:41  8  03:19  5  07:27 21  05:18  5  00:48  1  03:54 28  00:46  4  00:19  5
                                                    00:14     00:35     00:33     00:40     00:45    -00:48     01:18     00:22     02:43    -02:06    -00:01     02:25    -00:07     00:02   
  9. Riho Laanoja               00:47:30 18:27:30   00:44  4  03:46 12  10:03 15  14:34  6  16:50  6  19:36  4  24:02  4  31:57 11  35:53  8  41:20  8                                47:30  9 00:47:30
    16220 Põlva Politsei                            00:44  4  03:02 18  06:17 18  04:31  4  02:16  7  02:46  3  04:26  6  07:55 28  03:56  1  05:27  6                                        
                                                   -00:05     00:40     01:01     00:18     00:11    -01:14     01:03     04:58    -00:48    -01:57                                           
 10. Ave Nurk                   00:50:17 18:03:41   00:52 10  03:19  8  09:29 12  15:14  9  18:27 11  21:26 10  25:48 10  29:31  9  35:05  6  46:03 10  47:10  9  48:48  9  49:53  9  50:17 10 00:50:17
    15302 E5                                        00:52 10  02:27 10  06:10 17  05:45 15  03:13 16  02:59  5  04:22  5  03:43 11  05:34  9  10:58 28  01:07 11  01:38  8  01:05 12  00:24 12
                                                    00:03     00:05     00:54     01:32     01:08    -01:01     00:59     00:46     00:50     03:34     00:18     00:09     00:12     00:07   
 11. Roger Koosa                00:51:29 17:22:49   00:43  3  02:56  4  08:22  7  20:51 18  23:00 18  26:10 17  31:04 15  34:56 15  40:53 14  47:26 13  48:19 11  50:00 10  51:14 10  51:29 11 00:51:29
    14792 Kobras                                    00:43  3  02:13  6  05:26 11  12:29 27  02:09  6  03:10 12  04:54 13  03:52 14  05:57 12  06:33 12  00:53  5  01:41 10  01:14 20  00:15  1
                                                   -00:06    -00:09     00:10     08:16     00:04    -00:50     01:31     00:55     01:13    -00:51     00:04     00:12     00:21    -00:02   
 12. Reigo Tooming              00:53:30 17:22:52   00:37  1  02:41  1  08:12  5  20:55 19  22:53 16  26:02 15  31:02 14  34:52 14  40:49 12  47:21 11  48:16 10  52:01 11  53:07 11  53:30 12 00:53:30
    15076 Põlva Spordikool                          00:37  1  02:04  3  05:31 13  12:43 28  01:58  3  03:09 11  05:00 14  03:50 12  05:57 12  06:32  9  00:55  7  03:45 24  01:06 15  00:23 11
                                                   -00:12    -00:18     00:15     08:30    -00:07    -00:51     01:37     00:53     01:13    -00:52     00:06     02:16     00:13     00:06   
 13. Reiko Tooming              00:53:35 17:22:51   00:42  2  02:45  3  08:16  6  21:04 20  22:56 17  26:02 15  31:05 16  35:01 16  40:52 13  47:25 12  48:19 11  52:07 12  53:13 12  53:35 13 00:53:35
    15077 Põlva Spordikool                          00:42  2  02:03  2  05:31 13  12:48 29  01:52  2  03:06  8  05:03 16  03:56 15  05:51 10  06:33 12  00:54  6  03:48 26  01:06 15  00:22  9
                                                   -00:07    -00:19     00:15     08:35    -00:13    -00:54     01:40     00:59     01:07    -00:51     00:05     02:19     00:13     00:05   
 14. Kalju Johanson             00:54:02 16:51:00   00:56 12  03:52 13  08:55 10  13:41  5  16:16  5  19:45  5  24:57  7  28:28  6  41:09 15  48:14 15  49:21 14  52:33 13  53:37 13  54:02 14 00:54:02
     2339 Kobras                                    00:56 12  02:56 15  05:03  9  04:46  8  02:35  9  03:29 16  05:12 18  03:31  8  12:41 30  07:05 16  01:07 11  03:12 23  01:04 10  00:25 17
                                                    00:07     00:34    -00:13     00:33     00:30    -00:31     01:49     00:34     07:57    -00:19     00:18     01:43     00:11     00:08   
 15. Kelly Mattus               00:54:46 17:31:18   00:46  5  09:50 29  14:18 22  17:55 14  20:43 13  24:39 14  29:40 13  33:58 13  40:24 11  47:38 14  48:38 13  53:30 14  54:28 14  54:46 15 00:54:46
    13285 Kobras                                    00:46  5  09:04 29  04:28  6  03:37  1  02:48 11  03:56 18  05:01 15  04:18 17  06:26 15  07:14 18  01:00  8  04:52 29  00:58  6  00:18  4
                                                   -00:03     06:42    -00:48    -00:36     00:43    -00:04     01:38     01:21     01:42    -00:10     00:11     03:23     00:05     00:01   
 16. Raine Lahtvee              00:55:49 16:18:31   00:52 10  03:29  9  13:28 21  18:48 16  21:28 14  24:36 13  33:46 17  37:26 17  42:57 17  51:05 17  52:26 15  54:19 15  55:25 15  55:49 16 00:55:49
    15812 Krootuse                                  00:52 10  02:37 12  09:59 24  05:20 13  02:40 10  03:08 10  09:10 29  03:40 10  05:31  7  08:08 22  01:21 17  01:53 15  01:06 15  00:24 12
                                                    00:03     00:15     04:43     01:07     00:35    -00:52     05:47     00:43     00:47     00:44     00:32     00:24     00:13     00:07   
 17. Triin Sasi                 00:56:03 17:53:01   00:59 14  04:59 20  17:31 25  22:54 23  29:01 24  32:08 22  36:05 20  39:08 18  44:59 18  51:47 18  53:01 16  54:39 16  55:38 16  56:03 17 00:56:03
    11709 Vastse-Kuuste                             00:59 14  04:00 23  12:32 26  05:23 14  06:07 26  03:07  9  03:57  3  03:03  3  05:51 10  06:48 15  01:14 13  01:38  8  00:59  7  00:25 17
                                                    00:10     01:38     07:16     01:10     04:02    -00:53     00:34     00:06     01:07    -00:36     00:25     00:09     00:06     00:08   
 18. Epp Säga                   00:56:48 17:25:59   01:06 18  04:11 17  08:59 11  15:18 10  18:19 10  22:15 12  27:37 12  32:18 12  41:40 16  48:51 16  53:03 17  54:56 17  56:23 17  56:48 18 00:56:48
    11786 Kobras                                    01:06 18  03:05 19  04:48  7  06:19 17  03:01 15  03:56 18  05:22 20  04:41 20  09:22 24  07:11 17  04:12 28  01:53 15  01:27 22  00:25 17
                                                    00:17     00:43    -00:28     02:06     00:56    -00:04     01:59     01:44     04:38    -00:13     03:23     00:24     00:34     00:08   
 19. Kärt Vaarmari              01:00:31 18:04:28   01:21 21  04:45 18  11:37 16  18:31 15  22:16 15  28:36 19  34:11 18  39:20 19  45:55 19  54:03 19  55:33 18  58:00 18  59:49 18  60:31 19 01:00:31
    13623 Tartu                                     01:21 21  03:24 20  06:52 21  06:54 20  03:45 19  06:20 29  05:35 21  05:09 24  06:35 17  08:08 22  01:30 20  02:27 18  01:49 27  00:42 26
                                                    00:32     01:02     01:36     02:41     01:40     02:20     02:12     02:12     01:51     00:44     00:41     00:58     00:56     00:25   
 20. Sulev Piiri                01:02:34 16:51:28   01:13 19  04:09 16  12:25 18  17:13 12  23:41 19  26:59 18  35:12 19  40:03 20  51:00 20  57:32 20  58:48 19  60:36 19  62:08 19  62:34 20 01:02:34
     4445 Kobras                                    01:13 19  02:56 15  08:16 22  04:48  9  06:28 27  03:18 15  08:13 27  04:51 22  10:57 29  06:32  9  01:16 14  01:48 13  01:32 25  00:26 21
                                                    00:24     00:34     03:00     00:35     04:23    -00:42     04:50     01:54     06:13    -00:52     00:27     00:19     00:39     00:09   
 21. Riina Masing               01:04:01 18:37:45   01:55 25  05:50 22  19:28 26  25:15 26  29:24 25  33:26 24  39:11 22  44:13 22  51:35 21  58:55 21  60:17 20  62:05 20  63:35 20  64:01 21 01:04:01
    16604 Põlva                                     01:55 25  03:55 22  13:38 27  05:47 16  04:09 20  04:02 21  05:45 23  05:02 23  07:22 19  07:20 19  01:22 19  01:48 13  01:30 24  00:26 21
                                                    01:06     01:33     08:22     01:34     02:04     00:02     02:22     02:05     02:38    -00:04     00:33     00:19     00:37     00:09   
 22. Alger Ers                  01:09:14 18:03:31   00:46  5  17:37 30  22:29 29  29:04 27  33:25 26  39:03 25  44:20 25  48:27 23  59:04 25  63:46 23  66:00 22  68:09 22  68:54 21  69:14 22 01:09:14
    16597                                           00:46  5  16:51 30  04:52  8  06:35 19  04:21 21  05:38 28  05:17 19  04:07 16  10:37 28  04:42  2  02:14 22  02:09 17  00:45  2  00:20  7
                                                   -00:03     14:29    -00:24     02:22     02:16     01:38     01:54     01:10     05:53    -02:42     01:25     00:40    -00:08     00:03   
 23. Piret Puus                 01:10:28 18:49:12   02:00 26  06:15 24  13:02 19  21:38 22  26:05 20  31:09 20  37:50 21  43:55 21  53:49 22  62:50 22  65:08 21  67:55 21  69:40 22  70:28 23 01:10:28
    12430                                           02:00 26  04:15 24  06:47 20  08:36 25  04:27 22  05:04 27  06:41 24  06:05 27  09:54 27  09:01 27  02:18 23  02:47 20  01:45 26  00:48 29
                                                    01:11     01:53     01:31     04:23     02:22     01:04     03:18     03:08     05:10     01:37     01:29     01:18     00:52     00:31   
 24. Kaido Raidla               01:12:00 17:31:04   01:33 23  08:12 27  16:34 24  24:15 25  27:57 22  32:24 23  40:40 23  49:09 24  57:32 23  65:32 25  67:33 23  70:13 23  71:41 23  72:00 24 01:12:00
    10205 Ilves                                     01:33 23  06:39 27  08:22 23  07:41 22  03:42 18  04:27 23  08:16 28  08:29 29  08:23 23  08:00 21  02:01 21  02:40 19  01:28 23  00:19  5
                                                    00:44     04:17     03:06     03:28     01:37     00:27     04:53     05:32     03:39     00:36     01:12     01:11     00:35     00:02   
 25. Katrin Vinne               01:14:36 15:56:35   01:47 24  05:39 21  12:02 17  19:32 17  28:58 23  42:32 28  47:38 28  52:15 28  59:39 26  67:52 26  71:12 24  72:38 24  73:56 24  74:36 25 01:14:36
    15060                                           01:47 24  03:52 21  06:23 19  07:30 21  09:26 29  13:34 30  05:06 17  04:37 19  07:24 20  08:13 25  03:20 27  01:26  2  01:18 21  00:40 25
                                                    00:58     01:30     01:07     03:17     07:21     09:34     01:43     01:40     02:40     00:49     02:31    -00:03     00:25     00:23   
 26. Helen Juhkam               01:15:15 16:37:14   02:33 29  04:56 19  08:51  9  23:08 24  39:41 29  43:11 29  48:03 29  51:54 25  58:23 24  64:50 24  72:08 25  73:42 25  74:47 25  75:15 26 01:15:15
     8851                                           02:33 29  02:23  9  03:55  4  14:17 30  16:33 30  03:30 17  04:52 11  03:51 13  06:29 16  06:27  8  07:18 29  01:34  7  01:05 12  00:28 24
                                                    01:44     00:01    -01:21     10:04     14:28    -00:30     01:29     00:54     01:45    -00:57     06:29     00:05     00:12     00:11   
 27. Raili Kallavus             01:17:36 15:36:19   03:11 30  05:53 23  36:13 30  40:52 30  48:21 30  51:36 30  57:12 30  60:23 29  67:03 29  73:10 27  74:27 26  76:08 26  77:12 26  77:36 27 01:17:36
    14849 SA Põlvamaa Arenduskeskus                 03:11 30  02:42 13  30:20 30  04:39  5  07:29 28  03:15 14  05:36 22  03:11  4  06:40 18  06:07  7  01:17 15  01:41 10  01:04 10  00:24 12
                                                    02:22     00:20     25:04     00:26     05:24    -00:45     02:13     00:14     01:56    -01:17     00:28     00:12     00:11     00:07   
 28. Siiri Suursoo              01:23:40 18:19:40   02:08 27  07:17 25  21:24 28  29:46 28  34:36 27  39:27 26  46:20 26  52:11 26  61:57 27  74:56 28  77:56 28  80:53 27  82:57 27  83:40 28 01:23:40
    11918 Korp! Indla/TÜ                            02:08 27  05:09 25  14:07 29  08:22 23  04:50 24  04:51 26  06:53 25  05:51 26  09:46 26  12:59 30  03:00 26  02:57 21  02:04 28  00:43 27
                                                    01:19     02:47     08:51     04:09     02:45     00:51     03:30     02:54     05:02     05:35     02:11     01:28     01:11     00:26   
 29. Kadri Isakar               01:23:43 18:19:36   02:10 28  07:23 26  21:17 27  29:52 29  34:39 28  39:29 27  46:26 27  52:13 27  61:58 28  74:56 28  77:54 27  80:55 28  82:59 28  83:43 29 01:23:43
    15833 TÜ                                        02:10 28  05:13 26  13:54 28  08:35 24  04:47 23  04:50 25  06:57 26  05:47 25  09:45 25  12:58 29  02:58 25  03:01 22  02:04 28  00:44 28
                                                    01:21     02:51     08:38     04:22     02:42     00:50     03:34     02:50     05:01     05:34     02:09     01:32     01:11     00:27   
 30. Tiina Sedman               01:31:38 17:29:27   01:29 22  09:28 28  14:54 23  21:25 21  27:14 21  31:23 21  42:10 24  71:11 30  76:15 30  84:58 30  86:19 29  90:05 29  91:13 29  91:38 30 01:31:38
    14815 TÜ                                        01:29 22  07:59 28  05:26 11  06:31 18  05:49 25  04:09 22  10:47 30  29:01 30  05:04  6  08:43 26  01:21 17  03:46 25  01:08 19  00:25 17
                                                    00:40     05:37     00:10     02:18     03:44     00:09     07:24     26:04     00:20     01:19     00:32     02:17     00:15     00:08   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:37     01:54     03:08     03:37     01:50     02:22     03:23     02:54     03:56     04:39     00:48     01:21     00:42     00:15   00:31:26

#7 Rada (M12,N12): 10 KP 3.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 48)   4.( 49)   5.( 50)   6.( 54)   7.( 55)   8.( 56)   9.( 59)  10.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Sigrit Säga                00:37:51 17:26:39   01:26 11  03:52  2  09:21  1  14:11  1  17:10  1  26:45  1  30:04  1  34:27  1  36:30  1  37:30  1  37:51  1 00:37:51
    11064 Kobras                                    01:26 11  02:26  1  05:29  3  04:50  5  02:59  5  09:35  8  03:19  1  04:23  1  02:03  3  01:00  2  00:21  6
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ralf Hõim                  00:41:23 17:19:22   01:38 12  08:18 11  16:12  8  20:22  8  22:29  8  29:37  6  33:26  3  38:29  2  40:22  2  41:08  2  41:23  2 00:41:23
    14399 Kobras                                    01:38 12  06:40 11  07:54  9  04:10  1  02:07  1  07:08  2  03:49  3  05:03  2  01:53  1  00:46  1  00:15  1
                                                    00:12     04:14     02:25    -00:40    -00:52    -02:27     00:30     00:40    -00:10    -00:14    -00:06   
  3. Martin Sults               00:41:53 17:19:20   01:25 10  08:24 12  16:16  9  20:28  9  22:38  9  29:42  7  33:23  2  38:33  3  40:32  3  41:33  3  41:53  3 00:41:53
    11713 Kobras                                    01:25 10  06:59 12  07:52  8  04:12  2  02:10  2  07:04  1  03:41  2  05:10  3  01:59  2  01:01  3  00:20  3
                                                   -00:01     04:33     02:23    -00:38    -00:49    -02:31     00:22     00:47    -00:04     00:01    -00:01   
  4. Hanna-Ly Meekler           00:45:32 16:59:55   01:14  8  04:27  4  10:16  4  15:16  3  19:35  4  28:56  4  34:54  4  41:01  4  44:01  5  45:08  4  45:32  4 00:45:32
    16599 Kanepi Gümnaasium                         01:14  8  03:13  3  05:49  4  05:00  7  04:19  7  09:21  5  05:58  8  06:07  4  03:00  8  01:07  4  00:24  8
                                                   -00:12     00:47     00:20     00:10     01:20    -00:14     02:39     01:44     00:57     00:07     00:03   
  5. Aleksander Saluri          00:45:43 16:59:57   01:10  7  04:26  3  10:16  4  15:12  2  19:45  5  28:59  5  34:55  5  41:03  5  43:58  4  45:10  5  45:43  5 00:45:43
    16240 Tartu                                     01:10  7  03:16  4  05:50  5  04:56  6  04:33  8  09:14  4  05:56  7  06:08  5  02:55  7  01:12  6  00:33 12
                                                   -00:16     00:50     00:21     00:06     01:34    -00:21     02:37     01:45     00:52     00:12     00:12   
  6. Kertu Laanoja              00:56:52 18:26:50   00:59  2  04:38  7  10:37  6  15:24  4  20:25  6  37:45  8  42:39  8  52:02  6  55:12  7  56:28  6  56:52  6 00:56:52
    14785 Põlva Spordikool                          00:59  2  03:39  8  05:59  6  04:47  4  05:01  9  17:20 10  04:54  4  09:23  9  03:10 11  01:16  8  00:24  8
                                                   -00:27     01:13     00:30    -00:03     02:02     07:45     01:35     05:00     01:07     00:16     00:03   
  7. Laura-Liis Kütt            00:56:54 15:59:16   01:01  3  04:34  6  09:50  2  15:36  6  18:29  3  27:54  2  38:15  6  52:10  8  55:14  8  56:37  7  56:54  7 00:56:54
    14779 Kobras                                    01:01  3  03:33  6  05:16  2  05:46 10  02:53  4  09:25  6  10:21 12  13:55 11  03:04 10  01:23 10  00:17  2
                                                   -00:25     01:07    -00:13     00:56    -00:06    -00:10     07:02     09:32     01:01     00:23    -00:04   
  8. Reti-Liz Sabalisk          00:57:05 18:26:49   01:07  6  04:30  5  10:43  7  15:26  5  20:28  7  37:51  9  42:46  9  52:04  7  55:06  6  56:38  8  57:05  8 00:57:05
    16598 Põlva ÜG                                  01:07  6  03:23  5  06:13  7  04:43  3  05:02 10  17:23 11  04:55  5  09:18  8  03:02  9  01:32 11  00:27 11
                                                   -00:19     00:57     00:44    -00:07     02:03     07:48     01:36     04:55     00:59     00:32     00:06   
  9. Marie-Aliise Pruus         00:57:06 15:59:14   01:05  4  04:38  7  09:51  3  15:37  7  18:28  2  28:01  3  38:16  7  52:34  9  55:26  9  56:46  9  57:06  9 00:57:06
    16222 Mammaste LA                               01:05  4  03:33  6  05:13  1  05:46 10  02:51  3  09:33  7  10:15 11  14:18 12  02:52  6  01:20  9  00:20  3
                                                   -00:21     01:07    -00:16     00:56    -00:08    -00:02     06:56     09:55     00:49     00:20    -00:01   
 10. Rainis Peetsmann           00:58:38 15:28:35   01:05  4  07:31 10  16:47 10  22:24 10  28:29 10  41:25 10  46:58 10  53:16 10  56:41 10  58:17 10  58:38 10 00:58:38
    15056 Põlva SK                                  01:05  4  06:26 10  09:16 10  05:37  8  06:05 11  12:56  9  05:33  6  06:18  6  03:25 12  01:36 12  00:21  6
                                                   -00:21     04:00     03:47     00:47     03:06     03:21     02:14     01:55     01:22     00:36     00:00   
 11. Kelli Nurm                 01:01:41 16:06:56   00:54  1  03:42  1  26:35 12  32:19 12  35:28 11  44:09 11  50:19 11  58:02 11  60:14 11  61:21 11  61:41 11 01:01:41
    14843 Kobras                                    00:54  1  02:48  2  22:53 12  05:44  9  03:09  6  08:41  3  06:10  9  07:43  7  02:12  4  01:07  4  00:20  3
                                                   -00:32     00:22     17:24     00:54     00:10    -00:54     02:51     03:20     00:09     00:07    -00:01   
 12. Toomas Tennisberg          01:22:35 18:16:00   01:22  9  05:51  9  21:54 11  29:33 11  37:58 12  56:10 12  66:02 12  78:19 12  80:56 12  82:11 12  82:35 12 01:22:35
    13687 Kesklinna Kool                            01:22  9  04:29  9  16:03 11  07:39 12  08:25 12  18:12 12  09:52 10  12:17 10  02:37  5  01:15  7  00:24  8
                                                   -00:04     02:03     10:34     02:49     05:26     08:37     06:33     07:54     00:34     00:15     00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:54     02:26     05:13     04:10     02:07     07:04     03:19     04:23     01:53     00:46     00:15   00:32:30

#8 Rada (M10,M08,N10,N08): 6 KP 1.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 33)   2.( 35)   3.( 55)   4.( 57)   5.( 59)   6.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Hugo Johannes Nurk         00:18:24 17:57:44   01:05  5  03:48  8  09:23  8  14:43  4  17:07  1  18:04  1  18:24  1 00:18:24
    14863 RTG                                       01:05  5  02:43  8  05:35  8  05:20  1  02:24  3  00:57  2  00:20  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Dainis Männiste            00:19:30 17:36:14   00:49  1  03:05  1  07:56  2  16:59  5  18:32  5  19:13  3  19:30  2 00:19:30
    16228 Kobras                                    00:49  1  02:16  1  04:51  4  09:03  6  01:33  1  00:41  1  00:17  1
                                                   -00:16    -00:27    -00:44     03:43    -00:51    -00:16    -00:03   
  2. Erki Sulg                  00:19:30 17:20:59   01:05  5  03:33  5  08:39  5  14:23  1  18:12  2  19:09  2  19:30  2 00:19:30
    14782 Kobras                                    01:05  5  02:28  5  05:06  5  05:44  4  03:49 10  00:57  2  00:21  5
                                                    00:00    -00:15    -00:29     00:24     01:25     00:00     00:01   
  4. Kevin Koosa                00:19:42 17:21:04   01:09  7  03:40  6  08:47  6  14:28  2  18:16  3  19:22  4  19:42  4 00:19:42
    16218 Põlva Spordikool                          01:09  7  02:31  6  05:07  6  05:41  2  03:48  9  01:06  5  00:20  3
                                                    00:04    -00:12    -00:28     00:21     01:24     00:09     00:00   
  5. Villu Damon Pentsa         00:19:49 17:20:55   01:14  8  03:47  7  08:54  7  14:36  3  18:23  4  19:27  5  19:49  5 00:19:49
    16225 Põlva Spordikool                          01:14  8  02:33  7  05:07  6  05:42  3  03:47  8  01:04  4  00:22  7
                                                    00:09    -00:10    -00:28     00:22     01:23     00:07     00:02   
  6. Kaspar Karolin             00:24:29 17:01:44   01:23  9  04:41  9  11:06  9  18:01  6  22:15  6  23:54  6  24:29  6 00:24:29
    14470 Põlva                                     01:23  9  03:18 10  06:25  9  06:55  5  04:14 11  01:39 11  00:35 12
                                                    00:18     00:35     00:50     01:35     01:50     00:42     00:15   
  7. Johanna Laanoja            00:25:15 18:26:19   00:58  3  03:21  3  08:00  3  21:19  7  23:48  7  24:54  7  25:15  7 00:25:15
    14786 Põlva Spordikool                          00:58  3  02:23  4  04:39  2  13:19 10  02:29  4  01:06  5  00:21  5
                                                   -00:07    -00:20    -00:56     07:59     00:05     00:09     00:01   
  8. Kristiin Kalle             00:25:32 18:26:19   01:01  4  03:21  3  08:02  4  21:23  8  23:53  8  25:08  8  25:32  8 00:25:32
    16238 Kobras                                    01:01  4  02:20  3  04:41  3  13:21 11  02:30  5  01:15  7  00:24  9
                                                   -00:04    -00:23    -00:54     08:01     00:06     00:18     00:04   
  9. Kairiin Märtson            00:31:08 17:22:54   00:51  2  03:07  2  07:19  1  27:22 13  29:29 10  30:50  9  31:08  9 00:31:08
    14780 Kobras                                    00:51  2  02:16  1  04:12  1  20:03 17  02:07  2  01:21  9  00:18  2
                                                   -00:14    -00:27    -01:23     14:43    -00:17     00:24    -00:02   
 10. Aarne Säga                 00:31:31 17:26:32   01:59 12  06:46 13  14:37 13  24:06  9  28:47  9  30:51 10  31:31 10 00:31:31
    13542 Põlva                                     01:59 12  04:47 13  07:51 11  09:29  7  04:41 12  02:04 12  00:40 13
                                                    00:54     02:04     02:16     04:09     02:17     01:07     00:20   
 11. Johanna Nurk               00:32:23 18:03:07   01:28 10  06:04 12  13:56 11  25:33 10  30:41 13  32:01 11  32:23 11 00:32:23
    15074                                           01:28 10  04:36 12  07:52 12  11:37  8  05:08 13  01:20  8  00:22  7
                                                    00:23     01:53     02:17     06:17     02:44     00:23     00:02   
 12. Oliver Tennisberg          00:32:34 18:20:50   02:32 13  05:49 11  12:38 10  27:11 12  30:35 11  32:09 12  32:34 12 00:32:34
    13688                                           02:32 13  03:17  9  06:49 10  14:33 13  03:24  6  01:34 10  00:25 10
                                                    01:27     00:34     01:14     09:13     01:00     00:37     00:05   
 13. Kerten Matto               00:33:20 17:20:37   01:30 11  05:10 10  14:10 12  26:51 11  30:36 12  32:51 13  33:20 13 00:33:20
     1435 Viluste kool                              01:30 11  03:40 11  09:00 13  12:41  9  03:45  7  02:15 13  00:29 11
                                                    00:25     00:57     03:25     07:21     01:21     01:18     00:09   
 14. Agnes Tennisberg           00:42:48 18:20:42   03:11 15  10:24 14  19:59 14  33:30 14  39:33 14  42:01 14  42:48 14 00:42:48
    14871                                           03:11 15  07:13 14  09:35 14  13:31 12  06:03 14  02:28 14  00:47 14
                                                    02:06     04:30     04:00     08:11     03:39     01:31     00:27   
 15. Erik Kersna                00:59:41 17:31:23   02:54 14  11:54 15  28:09 15  48:00 16  55:28 16  58:43 15  59:41 15 00:59:41
    13504                                           02:54 14  09:00 15  16:15 17  19:51 16  07:28 17  03:15 15  00:58 15
                                                    01:49     06:17     10:40     14:31     05:04     02:18     00:38   
 16. Henri Kersna               00:59:59 17:31:28   03:38 16  12:56 16  28:24 16  47:59 15  55:26 15  58:48 16  59:59 16 00:59:59
    16605 Tartu                                     03:38 16  09:18 16  15:28 15  19:35 15  07:27 16  03:22 16  01:11 16
                                                    02:33     06:35     09:53     14:15     05:03     02:25     00:51   
 17. Mari Iher                  01:03:08 18:18:28   05:18 17  19:19 17  34:54 17  50:23 17  57:28 17  61:24 17  63:08 17 01:03:08
    15147                                           05:18 17  14:01 17  15:35 16  15:29 14  07:05 15  03:56 17  01:44 17
                                                    04:13     11:18     10:00     10:09     04:41     02:59     01:24   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:49     02:16     04:12     05:20     01:33     00:41     00:17   00:15:08

#9 Rada (MRO,NRO): 14 KP 8.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 55)   2.( 52)   3.( 60)   4.( 61)   5.( 50)   6.( 48)   7.( 36)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 45)  13.( 57)  14.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Tanel Kalm                 00:48:23 18:31:37   02:59  1  09:48  5  13:46  3  16:13  3  22:09  3  24:36  3  27:04  2  29:51  3  32:48  3  34:51  3  36:21  2  37:49  2  46:58  1  48:10  1  48:23  1 00:48:23
     1469 Peko                                      02:59  1  06:49  5  03:58  1  02:27  3  05:56  5  02:27  1  02:28  2  02:47  6  02:57  1  02:03  1  01:30  1  01:28  1  09:09  1  01:12  1  00:13  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Sander Linnus              00:48:49 18:36:12   03:05  2  08:38  1  12:47  1  15:01  1  20:32  1  23:07  1  25:32  1  28:44  1  31:51  1  34:01  1  35:38  1  37:17  1  47:23  2  48:35  2  48:49  2 00:48:49
     7517 Peko                                      03:05  2  05:33  1  04:09  2  02:14  2  05:31  2  02:35  3  02:25  1  03:12  8  03:07  2  02:10  2  01:37  2  01:39  4  10:06  3  01:12  1  00:14  2
                                                    00:06    -01:16     00:11    -00:13    -00:25     00:08    -00:03     00:25     00:10     00:07     00:07     00:11     00:57     00:00     00:01   
  3. Martti Mikk                00:50:17 18:38:42   03:22  4  09:17  2  13:38  2  16:07  2  21:51  2  24:30  2  27:06  3  29:19  2  32:35  2  34:49  2  36:37  3  38:11  3  48:47  3  50:01  3  50:17  3 00:50:17
     9598 seiklusporr                               03:22  4  05:55  2  04:21  3  02:29  4  05:44  3  02:39  4  02:36  3  02:13  3  03:16  3  02:14  4  01:48  3  01:34  3  10:36  4  01:14  3  00:16  3
                                                    00:23    -00:54     00:23     00:02    -00:12     00:12     00:08    -00:34     00:19     00:11     00:18     00:06     01:27     00:02     00:03   
  4. Maret Vaher                00:52:04 18:13:27   03:49  5  09:46  4  14:19  4  17:18  4  23:09  4  25:55  4  28:45  4  31:02  4  34:28  4  36:49  4  38:46  4  40:30  4  50:34  4  51:48  4  52:04  4 00:52:04
     1065 Kobras                                    03:49  5  05:57  3  04:33  5  02:59  6  05:51  4  02:46  6  02:50  4  02:17  4  03:26  6  02:21  5  01:57  6  01:44  6  10:04  2  01:14  3  00:16  3
                                                    00:50    -00:52     00:35     00:32    -00:05     00:19     00:22    -00:30     00:29     00:18     00:27     00:16     00:55     00:02     00:03   
  5. Ilmar Kink                 00:54:07 18:09:19   03:20  3  09:23  3  16:32  6  19:33  7  24:46  6  27:19  6  30:11  6  32:17  6  35:36  5  37:46  5  39:49  5  41:22  5  52:30  5  53:48  5  54:07  5 00:54:07
     2469 Kape                                      03:20  3  06:03  4  07:09  8  03:01  7  05:13  1  02:33  2  02:52  5  02:06  2  03:19  4  02:10  2  02:03  7  01:33  2  11:08  6  01:18  5  00:19  7
                                                    00:21    -00:46     03:11     00:34    -00:43     00:06     00:24    -00:41     00:22     00:07     00:33     00:05     01:59     00:06     00:06   
  6. Kristjan Karabelnik        00:54:20 18:22:45   04:26  8  11:35  6  16:02  5  18:08  5  24:24  5  27:09  5  30:02  5  32:03  5  35:36  5  38:12  6  40:01  6  41:41  6  52:38  6  53:58  6  54:20  6 00:54:20
     3233 OKH                                       04:26  8  07:09  6  04:27  4  02:06  1  06:16  6  02:45  5  02:53  6  02:01  1  03:33  7  02:36  6  01:49  4  01:40  5  10:57  5  01:20  6  00:22  9
                                                    01:27     00:20     00:29    -00:21     00:20     00:18     00:25    -00:46     00:36     00:33     00:19     00:12     01:48     00:08     00:09   
  7. Sander Mirme               00:58:51 18:22:54   04:21  7  11:42  7  16:38  7  19:32  6  26:10  7  29:08  7  32:37  7  35:12  7  38:34  7  41:34  7  43:59  7  45:55  7  57:05  7  58:32  7  58:51  7 00:58:51
     8646                                           04:21  7  07:21  7  04:56  6  02:54  5  06:38  7  02:58  7  03:29  7  02:35  5  03:22  5  03:00  7  02:25  8  01:56  7  11:10  7  01:27  8  00:19  7
                                                    01:22     00:32     00:58     00:27     00:42     00:31     01:01    -00:12     00:25     00:57     00:55     00:28     02:01     00:15     00:06   
  8. Margus Freudenthal         01:16:37 18:49:15   04:18  6  14:54  9  23:01  9  28:34  8  36:55  8  40:32  8  44:31  8  47:45  8  52:15  8  55:33  8  58:40  8  61:52  8  74:53  8  76:19  8  76:37  8 01:16:37
    11197 Cyber                                     04:18  6  10:36  9  08:07  9  05:33  8  08:21  8  03:37  8  03:59  8  03:14  9  04:30  8  03:18  8  03:07  9  03:12  9  13:01  9  01:26  7  00:18  6
                                                    01:19     03:47     04:09     03:06     02:25     01:10     01:31     00:27     01:33     01:15     01:37     01:44     03:52     00:14     00:05   
  9. Helena Heinväli            01:21:57 17:17:33   04:34  9  14:31  8  20:53  8  32:47  9  43:33  9  47:20  9  51:45  9  54:51  9  59:53  9  63:23  9  65:13  9  67:19  9  79:38  9  81:41  9  81:57  9 01:21:57
     3994 Kobras                                    04:34  9  09:57  8  06:22  7  11:54  9  10:46  9  03:47  9  04:25  9  03:06  7  05:02  9  03:30  9  01:50  5  02:06  8  12:19  8  02:03  9  00:16  3
                                                    01:35     03:08     02:24     09:27     04:50     01:20     01:57     00:19     02:05     01:27     00:20     00:38     03:10     00:51     00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:59     05:33     03:58     02:06     05:13     02:27     02:25     02:01     02:57     02:03     01:30     01:28     09:09     01:12     00:13   00:45:14


© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 19.04.2011 23:04:09 Kobras