Põlva 5 teisipäevak, Taevaskoja rist

03.05.2011
Korraldaja : OK Põlva Kobras
Rajameister : Antti Siima
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [#9] [M08] [M10] [M12]
[M14] [M16] [M18] [M21A] [M21B] [M21E]
[M35] [M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60]
[M65] [M70] [M75] [MRO] [N08] [N10]
[N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21A] [N21E]
[N35] [N40] [N45] [N50] [N55] [N60]
[NRO] [VABA] [VIPL] [VIPP] [VIPT]
M21E Rada (1): 16 KP 8.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 55)   2.( 36)   3.( 49)   4.( 41)   5.( 46)   6.( 44)   7.( 43)   8.( 59)   9.( 52)  10.( 51)  11.( 50)  12.( 39)  13.( 38)  14.( 58)  15.( 56)  16.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Mati Tiit                  00:48:42 16:56:14   02:00  1  03:50  1  06:48  1  08:17  1  13:05  1  14:57  1  16:52  1  30:58  1  33:34  1  36:47  1  38:50  1  42:23  1  43:19  1  44:40  1  47:47  1  48:29  1  48:42  1 00:48:42
     1326 Ilves                                     02:00  1  01:50  1  02:58  1  01:29  1  04:48  5  01:52  1  01:55  1  14:06  1  02:36  1  03:13  1  02:03  2  03:33  1  00:56  1  01:21  5  03:07  1  00:42  1  00:13  5
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Priit Randman              00:54:08 18:36:05   02:21  2  04:21  2  07:57  2  09:29  2  15:21  3  17:24  2  19:27  2  35:03  2  38:14  2  41:52  2  43:52  2  47:26  2  48:28  2  49:46  2  53:08  2  53:54  2  54:08  2 00:54:08
     3980 Rakv                                      02:21  2  02:00  2  03:36  5  01:32  2  05:52 14  02:03  2  02:03  2  15:36  5  03:11  6  03:38  3  02:00  1  03:34  2  01:02  2  01:18  3  03:22  3  00:46  4  00:14  7
                                                    00:21     00:10     00:38     00:03     01:04     00:11     00:08     01:30     00:35     00:25    -00:03     00:01     00:06    -00:03     00:15     00:04     00:01   
  3. Ain Fjodorov               00:56:03 17:59:51   03:07 10  05:14  9  09:49  6  11:29  6  16:02  4  18:25  4  20:45  4  35:50  4  39:05  3  42:49  3  44:56  3  49:16  3  50:21  3  51:35  3  54:57  3  55:50  3  56:03  3 00:56:03
     6403 Otepää                                    03:07 10  02:07  4  04:35 10  01:40  3  04:33  3  02:23  6  02:20  7  15:05  4  03:15  8  03:44  4  02:07  4  04:20  5  01:05  6  01:14  1  03:22  3  00:53 11  00:13  5
                                                    01:07     00:17     01:37     00:11    -00:15     00:31     00:25     00:59     00:39     00:31     00:04     00:47     00:09    -00:07     00:15     00:11     00:00   
  4. Ott Rakkaselg              00:57:34 18:24:09   03:27 13  05:46 10  09:33  5  11:24  5  16:36  5  18:52  5  21:05  5  35:16  3  40:00  4  43:45  4  46:05  4  50:20  4  51:24  4  52:39  4  56:37  4  57:20  4  57:34  4 00:57:34
     1920 HOK                                       03:27 13  02:19  8  03:47  6  01:51  9  05:12 10  02:16  4  02:13  4  14:11  3  04:44 18  03:45  5  02:20  8  04:15  4  01:04  4  01:15  2  03:58 10  00:43  2  00:14  7
                                                    01:27     00:29     00:49     00:22     00:24     00:24     00:18     00:05     02:08     00:32     00:17     00:42     00:08    -00:06     00:51     00:01     00:01   
  5. Sander Mirme               00:58:03 16:55:16   02:51  9  04:53  5  08:09  3  10:58  4  15:18  2  18:02  3  20:10  3  35:52  5  40:14  5  44:12  5  46:17  5  50:41  5  52:03  5  53:26  5  56:56  5  57:47  5  58:03  5 00:58:03
     8646                                           02:51  9  02:02  3  03:16  2  02:49 19  04:20  1  02:44 12  02:08  3  15:42  6  04:22 16  03:58  9  02:05  3  04:24  7  01:22 11  01:23  7  03:30  6  00:51  8  00:16 11
                                                    00:51     00:12     00:18     01:20    -00:28     00:52     00:13     01:36     01:46     00:45     00:02     00:51     00:26     00:02     00:23     00:09     00:03   
  6. Martti Mikk                00:59:05 17:09:45   04:05 15  06:12 12  10:35 10  12:23  8  17:19  7  19:46  7  22:11  7  37:55  6  40:45  6  45:10  6  47:32  6  51:57  6  53:10  6  54:37  6  58:01  6  58:51  6  59:05  6 00:59:05
     9598 seiklusporr                               04:05 15  02:07  4  04:23  7  01:48  7  04:56  8  02:27  9  02:25  9  15:44  7  02:50  3  04:25 13  02:22  9  04:25  8  01:13  9  01:27  8  03:24  5  00:50  6  00:14  7
                                                    02:05     00:17     01:25     00:19     00:08     00:35     00:30     01:38     00:14     01:12     00:19     00:52     00:17     00:06     00:17     00:08     00:01   
  7. Sander Linnus              00:59:54 18:30:21   06:31 21  08:53 20  13:17 18  15:04 15  21:13 15  23:22 14  25:38 13  39:45  9  43:05  9  47:26  9  49:41  9  53:17  8  54:19  7  55:37  7  58:58  7  59:42  7  59:54  7 00:59:54
     7517 Peko                                      06:31 21  02:22  9  04:24  8  01:47  5  06:09 18  02:09  3  02:16  5  14:07  2  03:20  9  04:21 12  02:15  5  03:36  3  01:02  2  01:18  3  03:21  2  00:44  3  00:12  3
                                                    04:31     00:32     01:26     00:18     01:21     00:17     00:21     00:01     00:44     01:08     00:12     00:03     00:06    -00:03     00:14     00:02    -00:01   
  8. Indrek Ümarik              01:01:31 15:43:17   02:40  5  04:51  3  08:19  4  10:07  3  17:17  6  19:37  6  21:59  6  38:46  7  41:54  7  45:40  7  48:09  7  52:44  7  54:34  8  56:09  8  60:06  8  61:12  8  61:31  8 01:01:31
      328 Ilves                                     02:40  5  02:11  6  03:28  3  01:48  7  07:10 19  02:20  5  02:22  8  16:47 10  03:08  4  03:46  6  02:29 11  04:35  9  01:50 20  01:35 12  03:57  8  01:06 18  00:19 18
                                                    00:40     00:21     00:30     00:19     02:22     00:28     00:27     02:41     00:32     00:33     00:26     01:02     00:54     00:14     00:50     00:24     00:06   
  9. Marten Vunukainen          01:02:17 17:28:11   04:47 20  07:49 18  11:20 13  13:44 13  18:10 11  20:36 10  23:02 10  40:05 10  44:03 12  48:00 11  50:15 10  54:35 10  55:39 10  57:09 10  61:20  9  62:07  9  62:17  9 01:02:17
    11326 Kobras                                    04:47 20  03:02 16  03:31  4  02:24 14  04:26  2  02:26  8  02:26 11  17:03 13  03:58 14  03:57  8  02:15  5  04:20  5  01:04  4  01:30 10  04:11 13  00:47  5  00:10  1
                                                    02:47     01:12     00:33     00:55    -00:22     00:34     00:31     02:57     01:22     00:44     00:12     00:47     00:08     00:09     01:04     00:05    -00:03   
 10. Sven Rea                   01:02:44 18:41:23   02:28  3  05:03  6  09:50  7  11:50  7  17:30  8  19:57  8  22:36  8  39:11  8  42:31  8  46:29  8  49:05  8  54:13  9  55:21  9  56:53  9  61:33 10  62:25 10  62:44 10 01:02:44
     1234 Nõmme                                     02:28  3  02:35 13  04:47 11  02:00 11  05:40 13  02:27  9  02:39 14  16:35  8  03:20  9  03:58  9  02:36 14  05:08 12  01:08  7  01:32 11  04:40 17  00:52  9  00:19 18
                                                    00:28     00:45     01:49     00:31     00:52     00:35     00:44     02:29     00:44     00:45     00:33     01:35     00:12     00:11     01:33     00:10     00:06   
 11. Lauri Juhan Liivamägi      01:04:36 17:52:13   02:43  7  05:08  7  10:21  8  13:35 11  18:17 12  22:02 13  24:48 12  41:41 13  45:22 13  50:02 13  52:37 14  57:13 13  58:22 13  60:00 12  63:34 11  64:24 11  64:36 11 01:04:36
     7196                                           02:43  7  02:25 11  05:13 13  03:14 20  04:42  4  03:45 20  02:46 15  16:53 12  03:41 13  04:40 15  02:35 13  04:36 10  01:09  8  01:38 14  03:34  7  00:50  6  00:12  3
                                                    00:43     00:35     02:15     01:45    -00:06     01:53     00:51     02:47     01:05     01:27     00:32     01:03     00:13     00:17     00:27     00:08    -00:01   
 12. Paavo Rõigas               01:04:52 15:36:19   02:42  6  05:09  8  11:04 12  12:56 10  17:48  9  20:21  9  22:47  9  40:30 11  43:41 10  48:11 12  50:47 12  56:41 12  58:03 12  59:30 11  63:40 12  64:34 12  64:52 12 01:04:52
     1300 Peko                                      02:42  6  02:27 12  05:55 18  01:52 10  04:52  6  02:33 11  02:26 11  17:43 15  03:11  6  04:30 14  02:36 14  05:54 17  01:22 11  01:27  8  04:10 11  00:54 12  00:18 16
                                                    00:42     00:37     02:57     00:23     00:04     00:41     00:31     03:37     00:35     01:17     00:33     02:21     00:26     00:06     01:03     00:12     00:05   
 13. Väino Ellamik              01:05:40 15:35:33   03:24 12  05:48 11  11:52 14  13:39 12  19:00 13  21:23 11  23:56 11  41:22 12  44:00 11  47:50 10  50:16 11  55:34 11  57:04 11  60:05 13  64:15 13  65:23 13  65:40 13 01:05:40
    10219 Tartu suusaklubi                          03:24 12  02:24 10  06:04 19  01:47  5  05:21 12  02:23  6  02:33 13  17:26 14  02:38  2  03:50  7  02:26 10  05:18 14  01:30 17  03:01 20  04:10 11  01:08 19  00:17 13
                                                    01:24     00:34     03:06     00:18     00:33     00:31     00:38     03:20     00:02     00:37     00:23     01:45     00:34     01:40     01:03     00:26     00:04   
 14. Allar Kivil                01:05:53 17:41:11   04:33 19  07:18 16  14:51 20  16:36 19  21:31 16  24:15 16  26:34 15  43:21 14  46:41 14  50:08 14  52:26 13  57:26 14  59:04 14  60:51 14  64:48 14  65:42 14  65:53 14 01:05:53
     4978 LSF PT                                    04:33 19  02:45 14  07:33 21  01:45  4  04:55  7  02:44 12  02:19  6  16:47 10  03:20  9  03:27  2  02:18  7  05:00 11  01:38 19  01:47 17  03:57  8  00:54 12  00:11  2
                                                    02:33     00:55     04:35     00:16     00:07     00:52     00:24     02:41     00:44     00:14     00:15     01:27     00:42     00:26     00:50     00:12    -00:02   
 15. Aivar Jõgiaas              01:13:23 18:02:51   04:28 18  07:29 17  12:22 15  15:01 14  20:57 14  24:07 15  26:59 16  45:37 15  50:04 15  56:00 15  58:39 15  63:56 15  65:20 15  67:25 15  72:07 15  73:04 15  73:23 15 01:13:23
     2211 Tartu                                     04:28 18  03:01 15  04:53 12  02:39 17  05:56 16  03:10 15  02:52 16  18:38 16  04:27 17  05:56 20  02:39 18  05:17 13  01:24 13  02:05 19  04:42 18  00:57 14  00:19 18
                                                    02:28     01:11     01:55     01:10     01:08     01:18     00:57     04:32     01:51     02:43     00:36     01:44     00:28     00:44     01:35     00:15     00:06   
 16. Juhan Aasaru               01:15:15 17:42:44   04:11 16  07:51 19  13:10 17  15:24 17  22:54 19  26:06 18  29:26 18  49:43 18  52:53 17  57:04 16  60:22 17  66:49 17  68:13 16  69:35 16  73:53 16  74:57 16  75:15 16 01:15:15
     4703                                           04:11 16  03:40 20  05:19 15  02:14 13  07:30 20  03:12 16  03:20 18  20:17 18  03:10  5  04:11 11  03:18 20  06:27 20  01:24 13  01:22  6  04:18 14  01:04 17  00:18 16
                                                    02:11     01:50     02:21     00:45     02:42     01:20     01:25     06:11     00:34     00:58     01:15     02:54     00:28     00:01     01:11     00:22     00:05   
 17. Toomas Ellervee            01:16:33 15:41:53   04:13 17  07:17 15  13:32 19  16:14 18  22:06 17  25:03 17  28:27 17  47:33 16  51:51 16  57:05 17  59:47 16  67:02 18  68:30 17  70:14 17  75:19 17  76:16 17  76:33 17 01:16:33
      795 Ilves                                     04:13 17  03:04 17  06:15 20  02:42 18  05:52 14  02:57 14  03:24 20  19:06 17  04:18 15  05:14 18  02:42 19  07:15 21  01:28 16  01:44 15  05:05 19  00:57 14  00:17 13
                                                    02:13     01:14     03:17     01:13     01:04     01:05     01:29     05:00     01:42     02:01     00:39     03:42     00:32     00:23     01:58     00:15     00:04   
 18. Indrek Karolin             01:17:17 17:58:27   03:11 11  06:23 13  10:51 11  12:51  9  18:03 10  21:47 12  26:20 14  47:35 17  53:13 18  57:56 18  60:34 18  65:58 16  69:51 18  71:36 18  76:01 18  77:03 18  77:17 18 01:17:17
     9927 Kiidjärve                                 03:11 11  03:12 18  04:28  9  02:00 11  05:12 10  03:44 19  04:33 21  21:15 19  05:38 19  04:43 16  02:38 16  05:24 15  03:53 21  01:45 16  04:25 15  01:02 16  00:14  7
                                                    01:11     01:22     01:30     00:31     00:24     01:52     02:38     07:09     03:02     01:30     00:35     01:51     02:57     00:24     01:18     00:20     00:01   
 19. Andres Nurk                01:20:26 18:52:15   02:34  4  04:51  3  10:33  9  22:38 20  27:49 20  31:02 20  33:27 20  50:10 19  57:45 20  62:47 20  65:25 19  71:40 19  73:07 19  74:43 19  79:18 19  80:10 19  80:26 19 01:20:26
    14809                                           02:34  4  02:17  7  05:42 17  12:05 21  05:11  9  03:13 17  02:25  9  16:43  9  07:35 21  05:02 17  02:38 16  06:15 19  01:27 15  01:36 13  04:35 16  00:52  9  00:16 11
                                                    00:34     00:27     02:44     10:36     00:23     01:21     00:30     02:37     04:59     01:49     00:35     02:42     00:31     00:15     01:28     00:10     00:03   
 20. Arvo Kivikas               01:24:05 17:38:15   03:39 14  07:02 14  12:35 16  15:08 16  22:43 18  26:19 19  29:40 19  53:45 20  57:19 19  62:45 19  66:08 20  72:17 20  73:51 20  75:55 20  82:24 20  83:41 20  84:05 20 01:24:05
      247 Ilves                                     03:39 14  03:23 19  05:33 16  02:33 16  07:35 21  03:36 18  03:21 19  24:05 21  03:34 12  05:26 19  03:23 21  06:09 18  01:34 18  02:04 18  06:29 21  01:17 20  00:24 21
                                                    01:39     01:33     02:35     01:04     02:47     01:44     01:26     09:59     00:58     02:13     01:20     02:36     00:38     00:43     03:22     00:35     00:11   
 21. Ilmar Ansko                01:43:42 16:43:27   02:47  8  18:06 21  23:21 21  25:50 21  31:53 21  35:45 21  39:03 21  60:42 21  68:01 21  75:34 21  78:03 21  83:38 21  84:59 21  95:49 21 102:01 21 103:25 21 103:42 21 01:43:42
    15855 Tartu Observatoorium                      02:47  8  15:19 21  05:15 14  02:29 15  06:03 17  03:52 21  03:18 17  21:39 20  07:19 20  07:33 21  02:29 11  05:35 16  01:21 10  10:50 21  06:12 20  01:24 21  00:17 13
                                                    00:47     13:29     02:17     01:00     01:15     02:00     01:23     07:33     04:43     04:20     00:26     02:02     00:25     09:29     03:05     00:42     00:04   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:00     01:50     02:58     01:29     04:20     01:52     01:55     14:06     02:36     03:13     02:00     03:33     00:56     01:14     03:07     00:42     00:10   00:48:01

M18 Rada (2): 17 KP 6.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 36)   2.( 33)   3.( 49)   4.( 41)   5.( 43)   6.( 44)   7.( 46)   8.( 45)   9.( 37)  10.( 39)  11.( 58)  12.( 55)  13.( 57)  14.( 53)  15.( 54)  16.( 56)  17.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Mihkel Tarve               00:49:05 17:37:09   04:35  1  06:20  1  09:31  1  11:41  1  14:29  1  17:02  1  19:35  1  22:30  1  26:37  1  30:21  1  32:14  1  34:52  1  38:02  1  40:46  1  44:16  1  47:45  1  48:51  1  49:05  1 00:49:05
     7624 Kobras                                    04:35  1  01:45  1  03:11  1  02:10  1  02:48  1  02:33  1  02:33  1  02:55  1  04:07  1  03:44  1  01:53  1  02:38  1  03:10  1  02:44  1  03:30  1  03:29  1  01:06  1  00:14  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:35     01:45     03:11     02:10     02:48     02:33     02:33     02:55     04:07     03:44     01:53     02:38     03:10     02:44     03:30     03:29     01:06     00:14   00:49:05

M21A Rada (2): 17 KP 6.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 36)   2.( 33)   3.( 49)   4.( 41)   5.( 43)   6.( 44)   7.( 46)   8.( 45)   9.( 37)  10.( 39)  11.( 58)  12.( 55)  13.( 57)  14.( 53)  15.( 54)  16.( 56)  17.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Enar Nõmmiste              00:48:24 17:32:10   03:08  4  05:57  9  08:45  5  10:59  5  13:51  3  16:15  1  19:41  3  22:42  3  26:46  2  30:28  2  33:12  3  35:54  3  39:15  1  42:15  1  44:13  1  47:09  1  48:08  1  48:24  1 00:48:24
     3137 Kape                                      03:08  4  02:49 15  02:48  1  02:14  5  02:52  2  02:24  2  03:26 14  03:01  5  04:04  2  03:42  3  02:44 14  02:42  1  03:21  1  03:00  2  01:58  5  02:56  1  00:59  4  00:16  7
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Taavi Arna                 00:50:26 17:36:47   02:42  1  04:34  1  08:16  2  10:25  3  13:25  1  17:36  5  20:00  4  23:10  4  27:11  4  30:44  3  32:54  1  35:38  1  39:54  2  42:54  2  44:53  2  49:12  2  50:11  2  50:26  2 00:50:26
     7786 Valga Põhikool                            02:42  1  01:52  7  03:42 10  02:09  3  03:00  4  04:11 14  02:24  1  03:10 11  04:01  1  03:33  1  02:10  4  02:44  2  04:16 11  03:00  2  01:59  6  04:19 15  00:59  4  00:15  5
                                                   -00:26    -00:57     00:54    -00:05     00:08     01:47    -01:02     00:09    -00:03    -00:09    -00:34     00:02     00:55     00:00     00:01     01:23     00:00    -00:01   
  3. Renee Mõttus               00:50:49 18:45:52   04:08  9  05:54  8  08:57  6  11:01  6  13:53  4  16:42  3  19:35  2  22:35  2  26:55  3  31:22  4  33:39  4  36:29  4  40:24  4  43:47  3  45:48  3  49:28  4  50:29  3  50:49  3 00:50:49
      554 Lehola                                    04:08  9  01:46  4  03:03  3  02:04  1  02:52  2  02:49  9  02:53  7  03:00  4  04:20  7  04:27 11  02:17  7  02:50  6  03:55  6  03:23 10  02:01  7  03:40  9  01:01  7  00:20 12
                                                    01:00    -01:03     00:15    -00:10     00:00     00:25    -00:33    -00:01     00:16     00:45    -00:27     00:08     00:34     00:23     00:03     00:44     00:02     00:04   
  4. Rainek Kuura               00:51:42 17:38:12   02:56  2  05:21  4  08:17  3  10:23  2  13:48  2  16:16  2  18:56  1  22:02  1  26:16  1  30:24  1  33:04  2  35:53  2  40:09  3  44:01  4  46:20  4  49:27  3  51:27  4  51:42  4 00:51:42
     5244 KVÜÕA                                     02:56  2  02:25 13  02:56  2  02:06  2  03:25  9  02:28  3  02:40  3  03:06  6  04:14  5  04:08  8  02:40 13  02:49  5  04:16 11  03:52 16  02:19 16  03:07  4  02:00 15  00:15  5
                                                   -00:12    -00:24     00:08    -00:08     00:33     00:04    -00:46     00:05     00:10     00:26    -00:04     00:07     00:55     00:52     00:21     00:11     01:01    -00:01   
  5. Ander Ojandu               00:52:35 18:42:11   03:20  5  05:11  3  08:40  4  10:55  4  14:03  5  16:50  4  20:00  4  23:32  5  28:24  5  32:26  5  34:53  5  37:48  5  42:09  5  45:24  5  47:25  5  51:08  5  52:15  5  52:35  5 00:52:35
     2193 Võru                                      03:20  5  01:51  6  03:29  7  02:15  6  03:08  5  02:47  8  03:10 11  03:32 12  04:52 10  04:02  6  02:27  9  02:55 11  04:21 13  03:15  7  02:01  7  03:43 10  01:07  9  00:20 12
                                                    00:12    -00:58     00:41     00:01     00:16     00:23    -00:16     00:31     00:48     00:20    -00:17     00:13     01:00     00:15     00:03     00:47     00:08     00:04   
  6. Raivo Pehk                 00:53:17 16:52:23   03:22  7  05:33  5  09:19  7  11:37  7  16:28  8  19:01  8  22:19  7  25:17  7  31:33  8  35:42  9  37:55  9  40:40  8  44:23  8  47:16  7  49:06  6  52:08  6  53:01  6  53:17  6 00:53:17
     2673 Põlva                                     03:22  7  02:11 11  03:46 11  02:18  8  04:51 13  02:33  4  03:18 12  02:58  3  06:16 15  04:09  9  02:13  5  02:45  3  03:43  5  02:53  1  01:50  2  03:02  3  00:53  1  00:16  7
                                                    00:14    -00:38     00:58     00:04     01:59     00:09    -00:08    -00:03     02:12     00:27    -00:31     00:03     00:22    -00:07    -00:08     00:06    -00:06     00:00   
  7. Pear Post                  00:54:21 18:24:26   02:59  3  04:37  2  07:48  1  10:14  1  15:12  6  18:58  7  23:58  9  27:04  9  31:34  9  35:38  8  37:47  8  40:38  7  43:59  7  47:12  6  49:07  7  52:57  7  54:09  8  54:21  7 00:54:21
     2005 Kobras                                    02:59  3  01:38  1  03:11  4  02:26 10  04:58 14  03:46 13  05:00 16  03:06  6  04:30  8  04:04  7  02:09  3  02:51  7  03:21  1  03:13  5  01:55  4  03:50 12  01:12 14  00:12  3
                                                   -00:09    -01:11     00:23     00:12     02:06     01:22     01:34     00:05     00:26     00:22    -00:35     00:09     00:00     00:13    -00:03     00:54     00:13    -00:04   
  8. Rivo Kenk                  00:54:27 18:02:38   06:32 15  08:22 14  11:56 12  14:13 11  17:29 11  20:20  9  23:12  8  26:21  8  30:40  6  34:30  6  36:59  6  39:55  6  43:51  6  47:29  8  49:11  8  52:57  7  54:06  7  54:27  8 00:54:27
     2704 Kobras                                    06:32 15  01:50  5  03:34  8  02:17  7  03:16  7  02:51 10  02:52  6  03:09 10  04:19  6  03:50  4  02:29 11  02:56 12  03:56  7  03:38 15  01:42  1  03:46 11  01:09 11  00:21 15
                                                    03:24    -00:59     00:46     00:03     00:24     00:27    -00:34     00:08     00:15     00:08    -00:15     00:14     00:35     00:38    -00:16     00:50     00:10     00:05   
  9. Martin Ling                00:56:26 17:52:01   05:22 14  07:04 13  10:17  9  13:20 10  16:48  9  22:17 12  24:45 10  27:39 10  31:51 10  35:27  7  37:32  7  41:10  9  45:23  9  49:00  9  51:10  9  55:17  9  56:17  9  56:26  9 00:56:26
     4012 Lehola                                    05:22 14  01:42  3  03:13  5  03:03 15  03:28 10  05:29 15  02:28  2  02:54  2  04:12  4  03:36  2  02:05  1  03:38 16  04:13  9  03:37 14  02:10 14  04:07 13  01:00  6  00:09  1
                                                    02:14    -01:07     00:25     00:49     00:36     03:05    -00:58    -00:07     00:08    -00:06    -00:39     00:56     00:52     00:37     00:12     01:11     00:01    -00:07   
 10. Tarmo Tüür                 00:57:45 18:44:01   03:21  6  05:46  6  10:12  8  12:42  8  15:56  7  18:35  6  21:31  6  24:39  6  30:57  7  35:51 10  39:14 10  42:18 10  47:21 10  50:43 10  52:48 10  56:19 10  57:28 10  57:45 10 00:57:45
     5115                                           03:21  6  02:25 13  04:26 13  02:30 12  03:14  6  02:39  7  02:56  8  03:08  9  06:18 16  04:54 13  03:23 16  03:04 13  05:03 15  03:22  9  02:05 12  03:31  7  01:09 11  00:17 11
                                                    00:13    -00:24     01:38     00:16     00:22     00:15    -00:30     00:07     02:14     01:12     00:39     00:22     01:42     00:22     00:07     00:35     00:10     00:01   
 11. Marko Avikson              00:58:25 18:15:15   04:28 11  06:28 11  11:34 11  17:44 15  21:05 14  23:21 13  26:25 13  28:57 12  33:03 11  37:38 11  40:31 11  44:00 11  49:11 11  52:12 11  54:14 11  57:14 11  58:12 11  58:25 11 00:58:25
     7987 Kobras                                    04:28 11  02:00 10  05:06 14  06:10 16  03:21  8  02:16  1  03:04  9  02:32  1  04:06  3  04:35 12  02:53 15  03:29 14  05:11 16  03:01  4  02:02 10  03:00  2  00:58  2  00:13  4
                                                    01:20    -00:49     02:18     03:56     00:29    -00:08    -00:22    -00:29     00:02     00:53     00:09     00:47     01:50     00:01     00:04     00:04    -00:01    -00:03   
 12. Risto Gurjev               00:59:46 17:41:24   04:12 10  05:52  7  18:03 16  20:15 16  22:56 16  25:31 15  28:12 15  31:19 15  36:28 15  40:43 13  42:57 13  45:49 13  49:27 13  52:42 12  54:49 12  58:23 12  59:30 12  59:46 12 00:59:46
     2881 LUS                                       04:12 10  01:40  2  12:11 16  02:12  4  02:41  1  02:35  5  02:41  4  03:07  8  05:09 11  04:15 10  02:14  6  02:52  9  03:38  3  03:15  7  02:07 13  03:34  8  01:07  9  00:16  7
                                                    01:04    -01:09     09:23    -00:02    -00:11     00:11    -00:45     00:06     01:05     00:33    -00:30     00:10     00:17     00:15     00:09     00:38     00:08     00:00   
 13. Riho Klement               01:00:22 17:48:09   04:45 12  06:43 12  12:00 13  14:29 12  19:33 13  22:10 11  24:58 11  28:46 11  34:15 12  39:23 12  41:29 12  45:03 12  49:17 12  52:51 13  55:04 13  59:13 13  60:11 13  60:22 13 01:00:22
    10550 HTG                                       04:45 12  01:58  8  05:17 15  02:29 11  05:04 15  02:37  6  02:48  5  03:48 16  05:29 12  05:08 15  02:06  2  03:34 15  04:14 10  03:34 13  02:13 15  04:09 14  00:58  2  00:11  2
                                                    01:37    -00:51     02:29     00:15     02:12     00:13    -00:38     00:47     01:25     01:26    -00:38     00:52     00:53     00:34     00:15     01:13    -00:01    -00:05   
 14. Rauno Kenk                 01:01:04 16:33:30   07:53 16  09:51 16  13:16 15  15:34 14  22:36 15  25:42 16  29:00 16  32:34 16  37:10 16  41:03 15  43:25 14  46:16 14  50:40 15  54:05 15  56:08 15  59:34 14  60:44 14  61:04 14 01:01:04
     2753 Tartu                                     07:53 16  01:58  8  03:25  6  02:18  8  07:02 16  03:06 11  03:18 12  03:34 14  04:36  9  03:53  5  02:22  8  02:51  7  04:24 14  03:25 11  02:03 11  03:26  6  01:10 13  00:20 12
                                                    04:45    -00:51     00:37     00:04     04:10     00:42    -00:08     00:33     00:32     00:11    -00:22     00:09     01:03     00:25     00:05     00:30     00:11     00:04   
 15. Targo Tennisberg           01:02:14 16:44:04   03:59  8  06:16 10  10:30 10  13:08  9  16:54 10  23:48 14  26:55 14  30:28 14  36:01 13  43:39 16  46:07 16  48:55 16  52:36 16  55:49 16  57:43 16  60:53 15  61:58 15  62:14 15 01:02:14
     5397                                           03:59  8  02:17 12  04:14 12  02:38 13  03:46 12  06:54 16  03:07 10  03:33 13  05:33 13  07:38 16  02:28 10  02:48  4  03:41  4  03:13  5  01:54  3  03:10  5  01:05  8  00:16  7
                                                    00:51    -00:32     01:26     00:24     00:54     04:30    -00:19     00:32     01:29     03:56    -00:16     00:06     00:20     00:13    -00:04     00:14     00:06     00:00   
 16. Oliver Ojasoo              01:03:45 18:18:42   05:19 13  08:28 15  12:08 14  14:52 13  18:21 12  21:29 10  26:15 12  29:58 13  36:06 14  41:01 14  43:39 15  46:33 15  50:37 14  54:02 14  56:03 14  61:04 16  63:10 16  63:45 16 01:03:45
     2707 Kobras                                    05:19 13  03:09 16  03:40  9  02:44 14  03:29 11  03:08 12  04:46 15  03:43 15  06:08 14  04:55 14  02:38 12  02:54 10  04:04  8  03:25 11  02:01  7  05:01 16  02:06 16  00:35 16
                                                    02:11     00:20     00:52     00:30     00:37     00:44     01:20     00:42     02:04     01:13    -00:06     00:12     00:43     00:25     00:03     02:05     01:07     00:19   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:42     01:38     02:48     02:04     02:41     02:16     02:24     02:32     04:01     03:33     02:05     02:42     03:21     02:53     01:42     02:56     00:53     00:09   00:43:20

M35 Rada (2): 17 KP 6.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 36)   2.( 33)   3.( 49)   4.( 41)   5.( 43)   6.( 44)   7.( 46)   8.( 45)   9.( 37)  10.( 39)  11.( 58)  12.( 55)  13.( 57)  14.( 53)  15.( 54)  16.( 56)  17.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Meelis Zimmermann          00:45:13 17:27:03   02:42  1  04:14  1  07:06  1  09:20  1  12:22  1  14:56  1  17:32  1  20:29  1  24:31  1  28:29  1  30:30  1  32:55  1  35:56  1  38:46  1  40:54  1  43:57  1  44:53  1  45:13  1 00:45:13
     2000 Kape                                      02:42  1  01:32  1  02:52  1  02:14  3  03:02  1  02:34  1  02:36  1  02:57  1  04:02  1  03:58  2  02:01  1  02:25  1  03:01  1  02:50  2  02:08  2  03:03  1  00:56  1  00:20  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tõnu Hendrikson            00:51:35 16:55:34   03:52  3  05:38  2  09:35  2  11:43  2  16:39  2  19:20  2  22:23  2  25:31  2  30:14  2  34:02  2  36:22  2  39:00  2  42:21  2  45:09  2  47:23  2  50:26  2  51:24  2  51:35  2 00:51:35
     9382 Võru                                      03:52  3  01:46  2  03:57  3  02:08  1  04:56  4  02:41  2  03:03  3  03:08  2  04:43  2  03:48  1  02:20  2  02:38  2  03:21  2  02:48  1  02:14  3  03:03  1  00:58  2  00:11  1
                                                    01:10     00:14     01:05    -00:06     01:54     00:07     00:27     00:11     00:41    -00:10     00:19     00:13     00:20    -00:02     00:06     00:00     00:02    -00:09   
  3. Heno Ivanov                00:56:45 18:32:55   05:43  4  10:11  4  13:23  3  15:36  3  19:06  3  21:54  3  24:55  3  28:26  3  33:17  3  37:40  3  40:03  3  42:59  3  46:38  3  49:46  3  51:51  3  55:27  3  56:28  3  56:45  3 00:56:45
     5655                                           05:43  4  04:28  4  03:12  2  02:13  2  03:30  2  02:48  3  03:01  2  03:31  3  04:51  3  04:23  3  02:23  3  02:56  3  03:39  3  03:08  3  02:05  1  03:36  3  01:01  3  00:17  2
                                                    03:01     02:56     00:20    -00:01     00:28     00:14     00:25     00:34     00:49     00:25     00:22     00:31     00:38     00:18    -00:03     00:33     00:05    -00:03   
  4. Aivar Tarre                01:05:42 17:42:13   03:40  2  07:47  3  13:52  4  16:24  4  19:59  4  23:10  4  27:03  4  30:50  4  37:38  4  42:41  4  45:55  4  49:34  4  53:42  4  57:32  4  60:13  4  64:15  4  65:20  4  65:42  4 01:05:42
     7052 Tartu Ülikool                             03:40  2  04:07  3  06:05  4  02:32  4  03:35  3  03:11  4  03:53  4  03:47  4  06:48  4  05:03  4  03:14  4  03:39  4  04:08  4  03:50  4  02:41  4  04:02  4  01:05  4  00:22  4
                                                    00:58     02:35     03:13     00:18     00:33     00:37     01:17     00:50     02:46     01:05     01:13     01:14     01:07     01:00     00:33     00:59     00:09     00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:42     01:32     02:52     02:08     03:02     02:34     02:36     02:57     04:02     03:48     02:01     02:25     03:01     02:48     02:05     03:03     00:56     00:11   00:44:43

M40 Rada (2): 17 KP 6.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 36)   2.( 33)   3.( 49)   4.( 41)   5.( 43)   6.( 44)   7.( 46)   8.( 45)   9.( 37)  10.( 39)  11.( 58)  12.( 55)  13.( 57)  14.( 53)  15.( 54)  16.( 56)  17.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Antti Roose                00:41:54 17:52:50   02:46  3  04:08  2  07:09  2  08:57  2  11:40  1  13:59  1  16:18  1  18:53  1  24:07  3  27:21  2  29:07  1  31:42  1  34:38  1  37:00  1  38:27  1  40:57  1  41:41  1  41:54  1 00:41:54
     4962 Kobras                                    02:46  3  01:22  1  03:01  2  01:48  1  02:43  1  02:19  3  02:19  1  02:35  1  05:14  4  03:14  1  01:46  1  02:35  4  02:56  1  02:22  1  01:27  1  02:30  1  00:44  1  00:13  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ahti Bleive                00:43:22 17:25:55   02:37  1  04:03  1  06:43  1  08:33  1  12:03  2  14:12  2  16:32  2  19:12  2  23:50  1  27:13  1  29:26  2  31:44  2  35:06  2  37:47  2  39:30  2  42:21  2  43:11  2  43:22  2 00:43:22
     7202 Kobras                                    02:37  1  01:26  2  02:40  1  01:50  2  03:30  4  02:09  2  02:20  2  02:40  3  04:38  3  03:23  2  02:13  3  02:18  1  03:22  4  02:41  2  01:43  3  02:51  2  00:50  3  00:11  2
                                                   -00:09     00:04    -00:21     00:02     00:47    -00:10     00:01     00:05    -00:36     00:09     00:27    -00:17     00:26     00:19     00:16     00:21     00:06    -00:02   
  3. Allar Padari               00:44:25 18:41:44   02:40  2  04:23  3  07:29  3  09:44  3  12:49  3  14:53  3  17:29  3  20:05  3  23:59  2  27:50  3  29:58  3  32:31  3  35:49  3  38:32  3  40:19  3  43:28  3  44:15  3  44:25  3 00:44:25
     5730 HOK                                       02:40  2  01:43  4  03:06  3  02:15  4  03:05  3  02:04  1  02:36  4  02:36  2  03:54  2  03:51  3  02:08  2  02:33  3  03:18  3  02:43  3  01:47  4  03:09  4  00:47  2  00:10  1
                                                   -00:06     00:21     00:05     00:27     00:22    -00:15     00:17     00:01    -01:20     00:37     00:22    -00:02     00:22     00:21     00:20     00:39     00:03    -00:03   
  4. Raul Kangur                00:48:22 18:35:39   05:52  6  07:18  5  10:32  5  12:31  5  15:14  4  17:37  4  19:58  4  22:48  4  26:31  4  30:31  4  33:21  4  35:52  4  38:49  4  42:13  4  43:52  4  46:47  4  48:11  4  48:22  4 00:48:22
     1938 SOK                                       05:52  6  01:26  2  03:14  4  01:59  3  02:43  1  02:23  4  02:21  3  02:50  4  03:43  1  04:00  4  02:50  5  02:31  2  02:57  2  03:24  4  01:39  2  02:55  3  01:24  5  00:11  2
                                                    03:06     00:04     00:13     00:11     00:00     00:04     00:02     00:15    -01:31     00:46     01:04    -00:04     00:01     01:02     00:12     00:25     00:40    -00:02   
  5. Uko Bleive                 01:04:22 16:56:48   04:41  4  06:34  4  09:55  4  12:25  4  16:06  5  19:14  5  22:30  5  26:31  5  32:32  5  38:37  5  41:14  5  45:00  5  52:17  5  56:23  5  58:25  5  62:27  5  63:59  5  64:22  5 01:04:22
     2176 Tartu                                     04:41  4  01:53  5  03:21  5  02:30  5  03:41  5  03:08  5  03:16  5  04:01  5  06:01  5  06:05  6  02:37  4  03:46  5  07:17  6  04:06  6  02:02  5  04:02  6  01:32  6  00:23  6
                                                    01:55     00:31     00:20     00:42     00:58     00:49     00:57     01:26     00:47     02:51     00:51     01:11     04:21     01:44     00:35     01:32     00:48     00:10   
  6. Meelis Maidla              01:04:42 16:57:04   05:23  5  07:44  6  12:06  6  14:44  6  18:31  6  21:59  6  25:59  6  30:10  6  36:37  6  41:27  6  44:17  6  48:25  6  52:47  6  56:51  6  59:21  6  63:00  6  64:21  6  64:42  6 01:04:42
     9195 Põlva Matkaklubi                          05:23  5  02:21  6  04:22  6  02:38  6  03:47  6  03:28  6  04:00  6  04:11  6  06:27  6  04:50  5  02:50  5  04:08  6  04:22  5  04:04  5  02:30  6  03:39  5  01:21  4  00:21  5
                                                    02:37     00:59     01:21     00:50     01:04     01:09     01:41     01:36     01:13     01:36     01:04     01:33     01:26     01:42     01:03     01:09     00:37     00:08   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:37     01:22     02:40     01:48     02:43     02:04     02:19     02:35     03:43     03:14     01:46     02:18     02:56     02:22     01:27     02:30     00:44     00:10   00:39:18

M45 Rada (2): 17 KP 6.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 36)   2.( 33)   3.( 49)   4.( 41)   5.( 43)   6.( 44)   7.( 46)   8.( 45)   9.( 37)  10.( 39)  11.( 58)  12.( 55)  13.( 57)  14.( 53)  15.( 54)  16.( 56)  17.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kaljo Julge                00:44:35 17:28:09   04:01  7  05:38  6  08:26  2  10:13  2  12:49  2  15:13  2  17:45  1  20:30  1  24:21  1  27:38  1  29:33  1  32:27  1  36:07  1  39:06  1  40:43  1  43:29  1  44:21  1  44:35  1 00:44:35
     1310 Kape                                      04:01  7  01:37  1  02:48  1  01:47  1  02:36  1  02:24  1  02:32  1  02:45  1  03:51  1  03:17  1  01:55  1  02:54  3  03:40  2  02:59  2  01:37  1  02:46  1  00:52  1  00:14  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Toomas Tarve               00:45:11 17:49:42   02:44  1  05:02  1  07:56  1  09:55  1  12:40  1  15:06  1  17:51  2  20:43  2  24:37  2  28:04  2  30:18  2  32:52  2  36:07  1  39:10  2  40:51  2  43:57  2  44:53  2  45:11  2 00:45:11
     5931 Kobras                                    02:44  1  02:18  7  02:54  2  01:59  2  02:45  2  02:26  2  02:45  3  02:52  2  03:54  2  03:27  2  02:14  3  02:34  1  03:15  1  03:03  3  01:41  2  03:06  2  00:56  2  00:18  6
                                                   -01:17     00:41     00:06     00:12     00:09     00:02     00:13     00:07     00:03     00:10     00:19    -00:20    -00:25     00:04     00:04     00:20     00:04     00:04   
  3. Tarmo Laht                 00:51:34 18:34:36   03:17  3  05:07  2  08:32  3  10:40  3  13:35  3  16:05  3  18:41  3  21:39  3  27:25  3  31:23  3  34:31  3  37:39  3  41:40  3  44:35  3  46:25  3  49:51  3  51:17  3  51:34  3 00:51:34
     1257 Kape                                      03:17  3  01:50  4  03:25  3  02:08  3  02:55  3  02:30  3  02:36  2  02:58  3  05:46  8  03:58  3  03:08  8  03:08  6  04:01  4  02:55  1  01:50  3  03:26  3  01:26  7  00:17  4
                                                   -00:44     00:13     00:37     00:21     00:19     00:06     00:04     00:13     01:55     00:41     01:13     00:14     00:21    -00:04     00:13     00:40     00:34     00:03   
  4. Raul Olesk                 00:53:33 17:36:18   03:18  4  05:07  2  08:41  4  10:56  4  14:04  4  16:53  4  20:18  4  23:29  4  28:16  4  32:23  4  35:06  4  38:03  4  43:14  4  46:40  4  48:31  4  52:12  4  53:14  4  53:33  4 00:53:33
     2012 Kobras                                    03:18  4  01:49  3  03:34  4  02:15  4  03:08  5  02:49  6  03:25  8  03:11  6  04:47  4  04:07  4  02:43  7  02:57  5  05:11  8  03:26  4  01:51  4  03:41  5  01:02  4  00:19  8
                                                   -00:43     00:12     00:46     00:28     00:32     00:25     00:53     00:26     00:56     00:50     00:48     00:03     01:31     00:27     00:14     00:55     00:10     00:05   
  5. Jaan Ainelo                00:55:54 17:45:08   04:48  8  06:34  8  10:19  6  12:42  6  16:59  7  19:34  6  22:22  6  25:21  6  29:56  5  34:42  5  36:50  5  39:44  5  43:24  5  47:53  5  50:49  5  54:24  5  55:36  5  55:54  5 00:55:54
     4525 Ilves                                     04:48  8  01:46  2  03:45  5  02:23  5  04:17  7  02:35  5  02:48  4  02:59  4  04:35  3  04:46  7  02:08  2  02:54  3  03:40  2  04:29  7  02:56  8  03:35  4  01:12  6  00:18  6
                                                    00:47     00:09     00:57     00:36     01:41     00:11     00:16     00:14     00:44     01:29     00:13     00:00     00:00     01:30     01:19     00:49     00:20     00:04   
  6. Priit Truusalu             00:58:36 17:56:05   03:22  5  06:28  7  10:51  7  13:22  7  16:51  6  20:25  8  23:47  8  27:17  8  32:31  8  36:44  7  39:10  7  42:36  7  47:36  8  51:13  6  53:18  6  57:21  6  58:22  6  58:36  6 00:58:36
     4270 Kape                                      03:22  5  03:06  8  04:23  7  02:31  6  03:29  6  03:34  8  03:22  7  03:30  8  05:14  5  04:13  5  02:26  5  03:26  7  05:00  7  03:37  5  02:05  5  04:03  7  01:01  3  00:14  1
                                                   -00:39     01:29     01:35     00:44     00:53     01:10     00:50     00:45     01:23     00:56     00:31     00:32     01:20     00:38     00:28     01:17     00:09     00:00   
  7. Jaak Jaagus                00:59:20 15:51:43   03:15  2  05:18  4  09:24  5  12:12  5  17:02  8  20:05  7  23:18  7  26:43  7  32:18  7  37:04  8  39:36  8  43:17  8  47:18  7  51:17  7  53:31  7  57:55  7  59:03  7  59:20  7 00:59:20
     1217 Saku                                      03:15  2  02:03  6  04:06  6  02:48  7  04:50  8  03:03  7  03:13  6  03:25  7  05:35  6  04:46  7  02:32  6  03:41  8  04:01  4  03:59  6  02:14  6  04:24  8  01:08  5  00:17  4
                                                   -00:46     00:26     01:18     01:01     02:14     00:39     00:41     00:40     01:44     01:29     00:37     00:47     00:21     01:00     00:37     01:38     00:16     00:03   
  8. Kristjan Vällik            01:14:05 15:27:10   03:38  6  05:29  5  10:53  8  13:45  8  16:47  5  19:19  5  22:11  5  25:18  5  31:03  6  35:26  6  37:49  6  40:29  6  44:43  6  64:59  8  67:52  8  71:54  8  73:51  8  74:05  8 01:14:05
     5109 Korp! Rotalia                             03:38  6  01:51  5  05:24  8  02:52  8  03:02  4  02:32  4  02:52  5  03:07  5  05:45  7  04:23  6  02:23  4  02:40  2  04:14  6  20:16  8  02:53  7  04:02  6  01:57  8  00:14  1
                                                   -00:23     00:14     02:36     01:05     00:26     00:08     00:20     00:22     01:54     01:06     00:28    -00:14     00:34     17:17     01:16     01:16     01:05     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:44     01:37     02:48     01:47     02:36     02:24     02:32     02:45     03:51     03:17     01:55     02:34     03:15     02:55     01:37     02:46     00:52     00:14   00:42:29

N21E Rada (2): 17 KP 6.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 36)   2.( 33)   3.( 49)   4.( 41)   5.( 43)   6.( 44)   7.( 46)   8.( 45)   9.( 37)  10.( 39)  11.( 58)  12.( 55)  13.( 57)  14.( 53)  15.( 54)  16.( 56)  17.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Merike Vanjuk              00:44:30 17:33:47   03:50  6  05:19  3  08:18  1  10:15  1  13:08  1  15:34  1  18:00  1  20:47  1  24:39  1  28:04  1  30:02  1  32:29  1  36:10  1  38:48  1  40:19  1  43:17  1  44:13  1  44:30  1 00:44:30
      859 Kape                                      03:50  6  01:29  2  02:59  1  01:57  1  02:53  3  02:26  1  02:26  1  02:47  1  03:52  1  03:25  3  01:58  1  02:27  2  03:41  5  02:38  1  01:31  1  02:58  2  00:56  1  00:17  5
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Maret Vaher                00:46:22 17:56:44   03:21  3  04:49  1  09:48  5  12:15  5  15:18  5  17:49  5  20:29  5  23:25  5  27:34  5  30:36  3  32:35  3  34:57  3  37:47  2  40:47  3  42:27  2  45:11  2  46:07  2  46:22  2 00:46:22
     1065 Kobras                                    03:21  3  01:28  1  04:59  7  02:27  5  03:03  5  02:31  3  02:40  4  02:56  2  04:09  3  03:02  1  01:59  2  02:22  1  02:50  1  03:00  4  01:40  2  02:44  1  00:56  1  00:15  4
                                                   -00:29    -00:01     02:00     00:30     00:10     00:05     00:14     00:09     00:17    -00:23     00:01    -00:05    -00:51     00:22     00:09    -00:14     00:00    -00:02   
  3. Kristiine Aluvee           00:47:02 17:55:32   03:15  2  05:45  5  08:51  3  11:20  4  14:09  4  16:35  3  19:13  3  22:09  3  26:08  2  29:28  2  31:39  2  34:12  2  37:50  3  40:40  2  42:38  3  45:38  3  46:49  3  47:02  3 00:47:02
     8466 Kobras                                    03:15  2  02:30  7  03:06  2  02:29  6  02:49  1  02:26  1  02:38  3  02:56  2  03:59  2  03:20  2  02:11  3  02:33  3  03:38  4  02:50  2  01:58  5  03:00  3  01:11  7  00:13  2
                                                   -00:35     01:01     00:07     00:32    -00:04     00:00     00:12     00:09     00:07    -00:05     00:13     00:06    -00:03     00:12     00:27     00:02     00:15    -00:04   
  4. Jana Kink                  00:49:42 17:27:01   03:43  5  05:52  6  09:09  4  11:12  3  14:07  3  16:42  4  19:34  4  22:36  4  26:59  3  31:22  4  33:46  4  37:06  4  40:28  4  43:31  4  45:19  4  48:24  4  49:23  4  49:42  4 00:49:42
     2470 Kape                                      03:43  5  02:09  6  03:17  4  02:03  2  02:55  4  02:35  4  02:52  5  03:02  4  04:23  4  04:23  6  02:24  5  03:20  7  03:22  2  03:03  5  01:48  4  03:05  4  00:59  3  00:19  6
                                                   -00:07     00:40     00:18     00:06     00:02     00:09     00:26     00:15     00:31     00:58     00:26     00:53    -00:19     00:25     00:17     00:07     00:03     00:02   
  5. Kristiina Laht             00:51:25 18:34:38   03:14  1  05:07  2  08:28  2  10:40  2  13:31  2  16:08  2  18:37  2  21:40  2  27:14  4  31:22  4  34:25  5  37:32  5  41:40  5  44:36  5  46:22  5  49:40  5  51:14  5  51:25  5 00:51:25
     7098 Kape                                      03:14  1  01:53  4  03:21  5  02:12  3  02:51  2  02:37  5  02:29  2  03:03  5  05:34  6  04:08  5  03:03  8  03:07  5  04:08  6  02:56  3  01:46  3  03:18  5  01:34  8  00:11  1
                                                   -00:36     00:24     00:22     00:15    -00:02     00:11     00:03     00:16     01:42     00:43     01:05     00:40     00:27     00:18     00:15     00:20     00:38    -00:06   
  6. Mariann Sulg               00:55:18 18:55:03   05:30  8  07:21  8  10:34  6  12:57  6  18:13  7  21:00  7  24:00  6  27:19  6  32:02  6  35:59  6  38:15  6  41:09  6  44:44  6  48:09  6  50:27  6  53:49  6  54:59  6  55:18  6 00:55:18
     3648 Orvand                                    05:30  8  01:51  3  03:13  3  02:23  4  05:16  8  02:47  6  03:00  6  03:19  6  04:43  5  03:57  4  02:16  4  02:54  4  03:35  3  03:25  7  02:18  6  03:22  7  01:10  6  00:19  6
                                                    01:40     00:22     00:14     00:26     02:23     00:21     00:34     00:32     00:51     00:32     00:18     00:27    -00:06     00:47     00:47     00:24     00:14     00:02   
  7. Madli-Johanna Maidla       00:59:18 17:22:24   03:28  4  05:29  4  10:43  7  13:14  7  17:34  6  20:40  6  24:19  7  28:06  7  33:44  7  38:37  7  41:17  7  44:24  7  48:50  7  52:12  7  54:32  7  57:51  7  58:59  7  59:18  7 00:59:18
      717 Kobras                                    03:28  4  02:01  5  05:14  8  02:31  7  04:20  7  03:06  8  03:39  8  03:47  8  05:38  7  04:53  7  02:40  6  03:07  5  04:26  7  03:22  6  02:20  7  03:19  6  01:08  5  00:19  6
                                                   -00:22     00:32     02:15     00:34     01:27     00:40     01:13     01:00     01:46     01:28     00:42     00:40     00:45     00:44     00:49     00:21     00:12     00:02   
  8. Mari Fjodorov              01:08:21 16:30:06   04:16  7  07:20  7  11:44  8  14:40  8  18:45  8  21:48  8  25:15  8  28:49  8  36:25  8  44:08  8  46:54  8  50:37  8  55:05  8  58:36  8  63:28  8  67:07  8  68:07  8  68:21  8 01:08:21
    15005 Otepää                                    04:16  7  03:04  8  04:24  6  02:56  8  04:05  6  03:03  7  03:27  7  03:34  7  07:36  8  07:43  8  02:46  7  03:43  8  04:28  8  03:31  8  04:52  8  03:39  8  01:00  4  00:14  3
                                                    00:26     01:35     01:25     00:59     01:12     00:37     01:01     00:47     03:44     04:18     00:48     01:16     00:47     00:53     03:21     00:41     00:04    -00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:14     01:28     02:59     01:57     02:49     02:26     02:26     02:47     03:52     03:02     01:58     02:22     02:50     02:38     01:31     02:44     00:56     00:11   00:42:10

VIPP Rada (3): 14 KP 5.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 40)   5.( 45)   6.( 47)   7.( 48)   8.( 50)   9.( 51)  10.( 57)  11.( 53)  12.( 54)  13.( 56)  14.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Lauri Eskor                00:38:28 17:22:51   02:00  2  03:13  2  04:50  2  07:43  2  11:29  1  15:49  1  18:29  1  22:01  1  25:00  1  28:06  1  31:11  1  33:31  1  37:06  1  38:14  1  38:28  1 00:38:28
     8226                                           02:00  2  01:13  2  01:37  2  02:53  1  03:46  1  04:20  1  02:40  1  03:32  1  02:59  1  03:06  1  03:05  1  02:20  3  03:35  1  01:08  3  00:14  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ivar Aleksanderson         00:42:03 18:42:24   01:47  1  02:47  1  04:18  1  07:15  1  11:39  2  16:47  2  19:52  2  23:40  2  27:00  2  31:00  2  35:04  2  36:53  2  40:36  2  41:46  2  42:03  2 00:42:03
     5492 TÜ                                        01:47  1  01:00  1  01:31  1  02:57  2  04:24  2  05:08  2  03:05  2  03:48  2  03:20  2  04:00  2  04:04  4  01:49  1  03:43  2  01:10  4  00:17  4
                                                   -00:13    -00:13    -00:06     00:04     00:38     00:48     00:25     00:16     00:21     00:54     00:59    -00:31     00:08     00:02     00:03   
  3. Enn Lõhmus                 00:48:33 17:13:34   02:09  3  03:56  6  06:09  7  10:13  5  15:19  4  21:13  3  25:03  3  29:34  3  32:57  3  37:01  3  40:47  3  42:56  3  47:10  3  48:14  3  48:33  3 00:48:33
     6081 Tartu                                     02:09  3  01:47  9  02:13  7  04:04  4  05:06  5  05:54  4  03:50  7  04:31  6  03:23  3  04:04  3  03:46  2  02:09  2  04:14  4  01:04  1  00:19  7
                                                    00:09     00:34     00:36     01:11     01:20     01:34     01:10     00:59     00:24     00:58     00:41    -00:11     00:39    -00:04     00:05   
  4. Aigar Udras                00:53:43 18:10:43   02:21  6  03:45  5  05:23  3  09:03  3  13:41  3  21:49  4  25:28  4  29:55  4  34:24  4  39:54  4  44:21  4  46:41  4  51:53  4  53:27  4  53:43  4 00:53:43
    10785                                           02:21  6  01:24  4  01:38  3  03:40  3  04:38  4  08:08  9  03:39  6  04:27  5  04:29  6  05:30  9  04:27  6  02:20  3  05:12  8  01:34  8  00:16  3
                                                    00:21     00:11     00:01     00:47     00:52     03:48     00:59     00:55     01:30     02:24     01:22     00:00     01:37     00:26     00:02   
  5. Edith Seegel               00:58:09 17:20:57   02:36  9  04:17  8  06:16  8  10:24  6  15:49  5  21:54  5  26:03  5  31:23  5  35:43  5  43:08  5  47:04  5  51:36  5  56:26  5  57:49  5  58:09  5 00:58:09
     8227                                           02:36  9  01:41  7  01:59  5  04:08  5  05:25  6  06:05  6  04:09  9  05:20  9  04:20  5  07:25 11  03:56  3  04:32 10  04:50  7  01:23  6  00:20  9
                                                    00:36     00:28     00:22     01:15     01:39     01:45     01:29     01:48     01:21     04:19     00:51     02:12     01:15     00:15     00:06   
  6. Henn Korjus                00:59:34 18:26:45   02:29  8  04:01  7  06:06  6  15:05 10  19:42  7  25:45  6  30:03  6  34:40  6  39:27  6  44:22  6  50:33  7  53:45  6  57:40  6  59:16  6  59:34  6 00:59:34
    13082 EMÜ                                       02:29  8  01:32  6  02:05  6  08:59 10  04:37  3  06:03  5  04:18 11  04:37  7  04:47  9  04:55  7  06:11 10  03:12  5  03:55  3  01:36  9  00:18  5
                                                    00:29     00:19     00:28     06:06     00:51     01:43     01:38     01:05     01:48     01:49     03:06     00:52     00:20     00:28     00:04   
  7. Meelis Palover             01:01:44 18:11:32   02:19  5  03:44  4  05:27  4  14:57  9  21:24  9  28:04  8  31:26  7  35:48  7  40:59  7  45:09  7  51:06  8  54:19  7  60:20  7  61:26  7  61:44  7 01:01:44
    10313 Suusahullud                               02:19  5  01:25  5  01:43  4  09:30 11  06:27  7  06:40  8  03:22  3  04:22  4  05:11 10  04:10  4  05:57  9  03:13  6  06:01 10  01:06  2  00:18  5
                                                    00:19     00:12     00:06     06:37     02:41     02:20     00:42     00:50     02:12     01:04     02:52     00:53     02:26    -00:02     00:04   
  8. Marju Kelviste             01:02:12 16:45:10   02:44 10  04:26  9  06:58  9  11:33  7  21:29 10  27:35  7  31:29  8  37:23  9  41:03  8  45:37  8  49:56  6  56:02  8  60:40  8  61:52  8  62:12  8 01:02:12
    14013 SA TÜK                                    02:44 10  01:42  8  02:32 10  04:35  7  09:56 11  06:06  7  03:54  8  05:54 10  03:40  4  04:34  6  04:19  5  06:06 11  04:38  5  01:12  5  00:20  9
                                                    00:44     00:29     00:55     01:42     06:10     01:46     01:14     02:22     00:41     01:28     01:14     03:46     01:03     00:04     00:06   
  9. Ilmar Aluvee               01:03:25 17:55:42   03:05 11  05:08 11  07:32 11  15:34 11  22:53 11  28:35  9  32:13  9  37:14  8  42:37  9  47:56  9  52:58  9  57:02  9  61:40  9  63:11  9  63:25  9 01:03:25
    14248 Suusaliit                                 03:05 11  02:03 11  02:24  9  08:02  9  07:19  8  05:42  3  03:38  4  05:01  8  05:23 11  05:19  8  05:02  7  04:04  9  04:38  5  01:31  7  00:14  1
                                                    01:05     00:50     00:47     05:09     03:33     01:22     00:58     01:29     02:24     02:13     01:57     01:44     01:03     00:23     00:00   
 10. Markel Mahla               01:06:35 16:43:08   02:14  4  03:35  3  05:55  5  10:07  4  17:54  6  32:20 11  35:58 11  40:12 10  44:56 10  49:25 10  55:06 10  58:55 10  64:40 10  66:16 10  66:35 10 01:06:35
    15081                                           02:14  4  01:21  3  02:20  8  04:12  6  07:47  9  14:26 11  03:38  4  04:14  3  04:44  7  04:29  5  05:41  8  03:49  7  05:45  9  01:36  9  00:19  7
                                                    00:14     00:08     00:43     01:19     04:01     10:06     00:58     00:42     01:45     01:23     02:36     01:29     02:10     00:28     00:05   
 11. Karmen Vetemäe             01:15:14 17:29:53   02:27  7  04:26  9  07:10 10  12:24  8  20:14  8  28:43 10  32:57 10  40:26 11  45:12 11  52:19 11  59:55 11  63:55 11  71:25 11  74:52 11  75:14 11 01:15:14
    14847                                           02:27  7  01:59 10  02:44 11  05:14  8  07:50 10  08:29 10  04:14 10  07:29 11  04:46  8  07:07 10  07:36 11  04:00  8  07:30 11  03:27 11  00:22 11
                                                    00:27     00:46     01:07     02:21     04:04     04:09     01:34     03:57     01:47     04:01     04:31     01:40     03:55     02:19     00:08   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:47     01:00     01:31     02:53     03:46     04:20     02:40     03:32     02:59     03:06     03:05     01:49     03:35     01:04     00:14   00:37:21

M16 Rada (4): 14 KP 4.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 56)   2.( 53)   3.( 59)   4.( 52)   5.( 51)   6.( 58)   7.( 38)   8.( 37)   9.( 36)  10.( 33)  11.( 32)  12.( 34)  13.( 55)  14.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Rimmo Rõõm                 01:08:36 18:01:09   02:04  1  07:14  1  12:36  1  21:26  1  31:53  1  43:20  1  45:48  1  49:22  1  51:55  1  54:32  1  56:41  1  59:34  1  64:26  1  68:27  1  68:36  1 01:08:36
     5728 Ilves                                     02:04  1  05:10  1  05:22  1  08:50  2  10:27  2  11:27  2  02:28  1  03:34  1  02:33  1  02:37  1  02:09  1  02:53  1  04:52  1  04:01  1  00:09  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Aleksander Saluri          01:23:56 17:28:23   03:14  2  10:56  2  21:30  2  27:59  2  37:09  2  46:02  2  48:32  2  53:59  2  57:59  2  63:21  2  67:27  2  71:29  2  78:50  2  83:35  2  83:56  2 01:23:56
    16240                                           03:14  2  07:42  2  10:34  2  06:29  1  09:10  1  08:53  1  02:30  2  05:27  2  04:00  2  05:22  2  04:06  2  04:02  2  07:21  2  04:45  2  00:21  2
                                                    01:10     02:32     05:12    -02:21    -01:17    -02:34     00:02     01:53     01:27     02:45     01:57     01:09     02:29     00:44     00:12   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:04     05:10     05:22     06:29     09:10     08:53     02:28     03:34     02:33     02:37     02:09     02:53     04:52     04:01     00:09   01:02:24

M21B Rada (4): 14 KP 4.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 56)   2.( 53)   3.( 59)   4.( 52)   5.( 51)   6.( 58)   7.( 38)   8.( 37)   9.( 36)  10.( 33)  11.( 32)  12.( 34)  13.( 55)  14.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Urmo Kiviselg              00:38:48 17:25:20   01:49  2  06:04  2  08:51  1  13:23  1  17:54  1  22:04  1  23:27  1  25:29  1  27:22  1  29:12  1  30:54  1  33:03  1  36:06  1  38:35  1  38:48  1 00:38:48
    13435 Kobras                                    01:49  2  04:15  2  02:47  1  04:32  2  04:31  1  04:10  1  01:23  1  02:02  1  01:53  1  01:50  1  01:42  2  02:09  1  03:03  1  02:29  1  00:13  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Reigo Padar                00:50:51 16:26:28   01:47  1  05:55  1  11:37  2  15:30  2  20:48  2  25:16  2  29:42  2  34:23  2  36:28  2  39:01  2  40:39  2  42:48  2  47:24  2  50:39  2  50:51  2 00:50:51
    11932 Kobras                                    01:47  1  04:08  1  05:42  4  03:53  1  05:18  4  04:28  2  04:26  5  04:41  5  02:05  2  02:33  3  01:38  1  02:09  1  04:36  4  03:15  3  00:12  1
                                                   -00:02    -00:07     02:55    -00:39     00:47     00:18     03:03     02:39     00:12     00:43    -00:04     00:00     01:33     00:46    -00:01   
  3. Silver Rebenits            00:52:56 18:08:31   01:50  3  09:26  5  13:01  4  19:48  4  25:01  4  30:13  3  32:00  3  34:47  3  37:33  3  40:34  3  42:49  3  45:22  3  49:42  3  52:38  3  52:56  3 00:52:56
     3820 Kape                                      01:50  3  07:36  5  03:35  2  06:47  4  05:13  3  05:12  3  01:47  2  02:47  2  02:46  4  03:01  5  02:15  3  02:33  3  04:20  3  02:56  2  00:18  4
                                                    00:01     03:21     00:48     02:15     00:42     01:02     00:24     00:45     00:53     01:11     00:33     00:24     01:17     00:27     00:05   
  4. Imre Lumiste               00:58:13 17:56:29   02:05  4  07:04  3  12:03  3  17:30  3  22:41  3  32:46  4  35:38  4  39:59  4  42:25  4  44:51  4  47:06  4  50:29  4  54:35  4  58:00  4  58:13  4 00:58:13
    10260 Webmedia                                  02:05  4  04:59  3  04:59  3  05:27  3  05:11  2  10:05  5  02:52  3  04:21  4  02:26  3  02:26  2  02:15  3  03:23  5  04:06  2  03:25  4  00:13  2
                                                    00:16     00:44     02:12     00:55     00:40     05:55     01:29     02:19     00:33     00:36     00:33     01:14     01:03     00:56     00:00   
  5. Teet Kuivkaev              01:17:44 17:53:14   02:21  5  08:15  4  20:39  5  32:09  5  40:50  5  47:24  5  50:47  5  53:54  5  56:49  5  59:45  5  62:07  5  65:08  5  70:09  5  77:23  5  77:44  5 01:17:44
     8795 Elioni SK                                 02:21  5  05:54  4  12:24  5  11:30  5  08:41  5  06:34  4  03:23  4  03:07  3  02:55  5  02:56  4  02:22  5  03:01  4  05:01  5  07:14  5  00:21  5
                                                    00:32     01:39     09:37     06:58     04:10     02:24     02:00     01:05     01:02     01:06     00:40     00:52     01:58     04:45     00:08   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:47     04:08     02:47     03:53     04:31     04:10     01:23     02:02     01:53     01:50     01:38     02:09     03:03     02:29     00:12   00:37:55

M50 Rada (4): 14 KP 4.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 56)   2.( 53)   3.( 59)   4.( 52)   5.( 51)   6.( 58)   7.( 38)   8.( 37)   9.( 36)  10.( 33)  11.( 32)  12.( 34)  13.( 55)  14.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Ülo Needo                  00:43:25 18:31:08   01:40  1  05:54  1  09:01  1  13:06  1  18:12  1  23:38  1  25:32  1  28:19  1  30:27  1  32:26  1  34:16  1  36:43  1  40:21  1  43:09  1  43:25  1 00:43:25
     1404 Kobras                                    01:40  1  04:14  1  03:07  1  04:05  1  05:06  1  05:26  2  01:54  2  02:47  1  02:08  1  01:59  1  01:50  1  02:27  1  03:38  1  02:48  2  00:16  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kalev Pormeister           00:47:51 17:20:23   02:03  2  06:25  2  11:54  2  16:18  2  22:47  2  27:12  2  28:42  2  31:44  2  33:58  2  36:20  2  38:23  2  40:59  2  44:49  2  47:35  2  47:51  2 00:47:51
     5290                                           02:03  2  04:22  2  05:29  2  04:24  2  06:29  2  04:25  1  01:30  1  03:02  2  02:14  2  02:22  2  02:03  2  02:36  2  03:50  2  02:46  1  00:16  1
                                                    00:23     00:08     02:22     00:19     01:23    -01:01    -00:24     00:15     00:06     00:23     00:13     00:09     00:12    -00:02     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:40     04:14     03:07     04:05     05:06     04:25     01:30     02:47     02:08     01:59     01:50     02:27     03:38     02:46     00:16   00:41:58

M55 Rada (4): 14 KP 4.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 56)   2.( 53)   3.( 59)   4.( 52)   5.( 51)   6.( 58)   7.( 38)   8.( 37)   9.( 36)  10.( 33)  11.( 32)  12.( 34)  13.( 55)  14.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Tõnu Tolm                  00:40:51 17:25:36   01:46  2  05:56  2  08:45  1  12:52  2  17:43  2  21:41  2  23:16  2  25:23  1  27:17  1  29:02  1  30:32  1  32:45  1  38:02  2  40:33  1  40:51  1 00:40:51
     2599 Võru                                      01:46  2  04:10  2  02:49  1  04:07  2  04:51  2  03:58  1  01:35  2  02:07  1  01:54  1  01:45  2  01:30  1  02:13  4  05:17  5  02:31  2  00:18  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Heini Tammik               00:40:54 17:28:14   01:50  3  06:13  3  09:11  3  12:17  1  17:15  1  21:27  1  23:14  1  25:38  2  27:48  2  30:02  2  31:42  2  33:50  2  38:11  3  40:36  2  40:54  2 00:40:54
     1311 Kape                                      01:50  3  04:23  3  02:58  2  03:06  1  04:58  3  04:12  2  01:47  4  02:24  2  02:10  3  02:14  3  01:40  2  02:08  3  04:21  4  02:25  1  00:18  3
                                                    00:04     00:13     00:09    -01:01     00:07     00:14     00:12     00:17     00:16     00:29     00:10    -00:05    -00:56    -00:06     00:00   
  3. Ago Käis                   00:40:58 18:09:32   01:19  1  05:00  1  09:01  2  14:34  3  18:28  3  22:46  3  24:16  3  26:43  3  28:44  3  30:19  3  32:15  3  34:12  3  37:46  1  40:45  3  40:58  3 00:40:58
     4314 Kobras                                    01:19  1  03:41  1  04:01  4  05:33  5  03:54  1  04:18  3  01:30  1  02:27  3  02:01  2  01:35  1  01:56  3  01:57  1  03:34  1  02:59  4  00:13  1
                                                   -00:27    -00:29     01:12     01:26    -00:57     00:20    -00:05     00:20     00:07    -00:10     00:26    -00:16    -01:43     00:28    -00:05   
  4. Andres Kiviste             00:46:15 18:31:44   01:59  4  06:37  4  10:10  4  15:41  4  20:56  4  25:17  4  26:55  4  29:36  4  31:50  4  35:17  4  37:20  4  39:17  4  43:10  4  45:58  4  46:15  4 00:46:15
     5064 EPMÜ                                      01:59  4  04:38  4  03:33  3  05:31  4  05:15  4  04:21  4  01:38  3  02:41  4  02:14  4  03:27  5  02:03  5  01:57  1  03:53  3  02:48  3  00:17  2
                                                    00:13     00:28     00:44     01:24     00:24     00:23     00:03     00:34     00:20     01:42     00:33    -00:16    -01:24     00:17    -00:01   
  5. Kaarel Tiganik             00:50:42 18:33:50   02:33  5  07:41  5  12:20  5  16:40  5  22:52  5  28:28  5  31:06  5  34:20  5  36:44  5  39:08  5  41:08  5  43:31  5  47:19  5  50:22  5  50:42  5 00:50:42
     7638 Kobras                                    02:33  5  05:08  5  04:39  5  04:20  3  06:12  5  05:36  5  02:38  5  03:14  5  02:24  5  02:24  4  02:00  4  02:23  5  03:48  2  03:03  5  00:20  5
                                                    00:47     00:58     01:50     00:13     01:21     01:38     01:03     01:07     00:30     00:39     00:30     00:10    -01:29     00:32     00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:19     03:41     02:49     03:06     03:54     03:58     01:30     02:07     01:54     01:35     01:30     01:57     03:34     02:25     00:13   00:35:32

M60 Rada (4): 14 KP 4.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 56)   2.( 53)   3.( 59)   4.( 52)   5.( 51)   6.( 58)   7.( 38)   8.( 37)   9.( 36)  10.( 33)  11.( 32)  12.( 34)  13.( 55)  14.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Mihhail Taivere            00:45:38 17:34:35   01:43  2  06:17  2  09:29  1  14:29  1  19:50  2  24:26  1  25:52  1  28:31  1  30:34  1  33:25  1  36:07  2  38:04  2  41:30  2  45:20  1  45:38  1 00:45:38
     1677 Kape                                      01:43  2  04:34  2  03:12  2  05:00  5  05:21  5  04:36  2  01:26  1  02:39  2  02:03  1  02:51  7  02:42  7  01:57  1  03:26  2  03:50  3  00:18  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Rudolf Mürk                00:46:00 17:29:46   01:42  1  06:13  1  10:21  3  14:45  2  20:54  6  25:28  2  26:58  2  29:26  2  31:30  2  33:27  2  35:18  1  38:02  1  41:22  1  45:44  2  46:00  2 00:46:00
     1064 Võru                                      01:42  1  04:31  1  04:08  6  04:24  4  06:09  7  04:34  1  01:30  2  02:28  1  02:04  2  01:57  1  01:51  1  02:44  8  03:20  1  04:22  6  00:16  1
                                                   -00:01    -00:03     00:56    -00:36     00:48    -00:02     00:04    -00:11     00:01    -00:54    -00:51     00:47    -00:06     00:32    -00:02   
  3. Avo Eensaar                00:49:27 18:09:04   01:44  3  06:23  3  09:49  2  14:57  4  20:20  3  26:24  3  27:57  3  30:46  3  33:21  3  35:35  3  38:48  3  41:13  3  46:22  4  49:10  3  49:27  3 00:49:27
     2727                                           01:44  3  04:39  3  03:26  3  05:08  6  05:23  6  06:04  3  01:33  3  02:49  5  02:35  7  02:14  5  03:13  9  02:25  6  05:09  7  02:48  1  00:17  2
                                                    00:01     00:05     00:14     00:08     00:02     01:28     00:07     00:10     00:32    -00:37     00:31     00:28     01:43    -01:02    -00:01   
  4. Rein Prank                 00:50:15 18:21:24   02:12  6  07:32  7  10:30  4  14:48  3  19:46  1  26:25  4  28:11  4  31:10  4  33:49  4  36:36  4  39:06  4  41:21  4  44:59  3  49:55  4  50:15  4 00:50:15
      708 Kape                                      02:12  6  05:20  7  02:58  1  04:18  3  04:58  1  06:39  5  01:46  4  02:59  6  02:39  8  02:47  6  02:30  6  02:15  2  03:38  3  04:56  7  00:20  8
                                                    00:29     00:46    -00:14    -00:42    -00:23     02:03     00:20     00:20     00:36    -00:04    -00:12     00:18     00:12     01:06     00:02   
  5. Rein Raid                  00:52:59 17:43:53   02:03  5  09:09  9  12:36  8  18:16  7  23:27  7  30:10  5  32:33  5  35:38  5  38:02  5  40:11  5  43:11  5  45:35  5  49:20  5  52:40  5  52:59  5 00:52:59
     4336 Kape                                      02:03  5  07:06  9  03:27  4  05:40  7  05:11  2  06:43  6  02:23  8  03:05  8  02:24  5  02:09  4  03:00  8  02:24  5  03:45  6  03:20  2  00:19  5
                                                    00:20     02:32     00:15     00:40    -00:10     02:07     00:57     00:26     00:21    -00:42     00:18     00:27     00:19    -00:30     00:01   
  6. Ats Virumäe                00:57:47 17:22:49   02:15  7  07:25  5  11:44  6  15:36  5  20:52  4  35:34  8  37:52  8  40:37  7  42:51  7  44:57  6  47:19  6  49:35  6  53:13  6  57:28  6  57:47  6 00:57:47
     3803 Võru                                      02:15  7  05:10  5  04:19  8  03:52  1  05:16  3  14:42  8  02:18  5  02:45  3  02:14  3  02:06  2  02:22  2  02:16  3  03:38  3  04:15  4  00:19  5
                                                    00:32     00:36     01:07    -01:08    -00:05     10:06     00:52     00:06     00:11    -00:45    -00:20     00:19     00:12     00:25     00:01   
  6. Ats Virumäe                00:57:47 17:22:49   02:15  7  07:25  5  11:44  6  15:36  5  20:52  4  35:34  8  37:52  8  40:37  7  42:51  7  44:57  6  47:19  6  49:35  6  53:13  6  57:28  6  57:47  6 00:57:47
     3803 Võru                                      02:15  7  05:10  5  04:19  8  03:52  1  05:16  3  14:42  8  02:18  5  02:45  3  02:14  3  02:06  2  02:22  2  02:16  3  03:38  3  04:15  4  00:19  5
                                                    00:32     00:36     01:07    -01:08    -00:05     10:06     00:52     00:06     00:11    -00:45    -00:20     00:19     00:12     00:25     00:01   
  8. Väino Kivioja              01:02:29 17:25:39   01:48  4  06:50  4  10:46  5  19:45  8  26:03  8  34:21  6  36:47  6  39:49  6  42:19  6  46:43  8  49:06  8  51:35  8  57:03  8  62:11  8  62:29  8 01:02:29
     8997 Ruusa                                     01:48  4  05:02  4  03:56  5  08:59  9  06:18  8  08:18  7  02:26  9  03:02  7  02:30  6  04:24  9  02:23  4  02:29  7  05:28  8  05:08  8  00:18  3
                                                    00:05     00:28     00:44     03:59     00:57     03:42     01:00     00:23     00:27     01:33    -00:19     00:32     02:02     01:18     00:00   
  9. Endel Remmet               01:10:51 16:32:00   02:44  9  08:58  8  13:07  9  20:34  9  28:20  9  34:35  7  36:56  7  41:07  9  44:21  9  47:12  9  49:35  9  52:43  9  63:45  9  70:23  9  70:51  9 01:10:51
      706 Kape                                      02:44  9  06:14  8  04:09  7  07:27  8  07:46  9  06:15  4  02:21  7  04:11  9  03:14  9  02:51  7  02:23  4  03:08  9  11:02  9  06:38  9  00:28  9
                                                    01:01     01:40     00:57     02:27     02:25     01:39     00:55     01:32     01:11     00:00    -00:19     01:11     07:36     02:48     00:10   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:42     04:31     02:58     03:52     04:58     04:34     01:26     02:28     02:03     01:57     01:51     01:57     03:20     02:48     00:16   00:40:41

N18 Rada (4): 14 KP 4.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 56)   2.( 53)   3.( 59)   4.( 52)   5.( 51)   6.( 58)   7.( 38)   8.( 37)   9.( 36)  10.( 33)  11.( 32)  12.( 34)  13.( 55)  14.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Margret Zimmermann         00:43:34 17:24:10   01:53  3  06:08  1  09:49  1  15:07  1  21:04  1  25:40  1  27:10  1  29:25  1  31:48  2  33:50  2  35:22  1  37:20  1  40:47  1  43:20  1  43:34  1 00:43:34
     4484 Kape                                      01:53  3  04:15  1  03:41  1  05:18  3  05:57  3  04:36  1  01:30  2  02:15  1  02:23  3  02:02  3  01:32  1  01:58  2  03:27  2  02:33  1  00:14  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Marili Zimmermann          00:43:36 17:24:12   01:53  3  06:12  2  10:53  2  15:10  2  21:09  2  25:45  2  27:12  2  29:29  2  31:45  1  33:43  1  35:26  2  37:22  2  40:47  1  43:21  2  43:36  2 00:43:36
     3900 Kape                                      01:53  3  04:19  2  04:41  2  04:17  1  05:59  4  04:36  1  01:27  1  02:17  2  02:16  2  01:58  2  01:43  2  01:56  1  03:25  1  02:34  2  00:15  2
                                                    00:00     00:04     01:00    -01:01     00:02     00:00    -00:03     00:02    -00:07    -00:04     00:11    -00:02    -00:02     00:01     00:01   
  3. Lumileid Hälvin            00:51:57 17:14:32   01:48  1  07:07  3  13:51  3  19:56  3  25:48  3  31:00  3  32:48  3  36:18  3  38:27  3  40:23  3  42:32  3  44:38  3  48:59  3  51:42  3  51:57  3 00:51:57
    12362 Kobras                                    01:48  1  05:19  4  06:44  3  06:05  4  05:52  2  05:12  3  01:48  3  03:30  3  02:09  1  01:56  1  02:09  4  02:06  3  04:21  3  02:43  3  00:15  2
                                                   -00:05     01:04     03:03     00:47    -00:05     00:36     00:18     01:15    -00:14    -00:06     00:37     00:08     00:54     00:10     00:01   
  4. Kristiina Himma            01:04:12 16:10:59   01:51  2  07:09  4  22:21  4  27:01  4  31:50  4  37:43  4  39:37  4  43:22  4  46:56  4  49:33  4  51:32  4  53:57  4  60:53  4  63:55  4  64:12  4 01:04:12
    15012 Võru                                      01:51  2  05:18  3  15:12  4  04:40  2  04:49  1  05:53  4  01:54  4  03:45  4  03:34  4  02:37  4  01:59  3  02:25  4  06:56  4  03:02  4  00:17  4
                                                   -00:02     01:03     11:31    -00:38    -01:08     01:17     00:24     01:30     01:11     00:35     00:27     00:27     03:29     00:29     00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:48     04:15     03:41     04:17     04:49     04:36     01:27     02:15     02:09     01:56     01:32     01:56     03:25     02:33     00:14   00:40:53

N21A Rada (4): 14 KP 4.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 56)   2.( 53)   3.( 59)   4.( 52)   5.( 51)   6.( 58)   7.( 38)   8.( 37)   9.( 36)  10.( 33)  11.( 32)  12.( 34)  13.( 55)  14.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Helle Hallik               00:41:17 18:01:34   01:54  2  06:08  1  09:23  1  13:03  1  18:03  2  22:57  2  24:27  2  27:14  2  29:31  2  31:20  2  32:52  2  34:54  2  38:14  2  40:59  1  41:17  1 00:41:17
     3049 JOKA                                      01:54  2  04:14  1  03:15  1  03:40  2  05:00  3  04:54  2  01:30  2  02:47  2  02:17  2  01:49  2  01:32  1  02:02  2  03:20  1  02:45  1  00:18  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Margit Avikson             00:45:44 17:21:58   01:49  1  06:35  2  09:53  2  13:15  2  17:40  1  22:15  1  23:38  1  25:54  1  27:52  1  29:37  1  31:14  1  33:13  1  36:49  1  45:30  2  45:44  2 00:45:44
    12142 Kobras                                    01:49  1  04:46  2  03:18  2  03:22  1  04:25  1  04:35  1  01:23  1  02:16  1  01:58  1  01:45  1  01:37  2  01:59  1  03:36  2  08:41  3  00:14  1
                                                   -00:05     00:32     00:03    -00:18    -00:35    -00:19    -00:07    -00:31    -00:19    -00:04     00:05    -00:03     00:16     05:56    -00:04   
  3. Ester Klaas                00:48:45 17:19:26   01:55  3  06:48  3  11:50  3  15:54  3  20:45  3  26:16  3  28:00  3  31:39  3  33:57  3  36:15  3  38:16  3  40:41  3  45:38  3  48:27  3  48:45  3 00:48:45
     8608 Räpina                                    01:55  3  04:53  3  05:02  3  04:04  3  04:51  2  05:31  3  01:44  3  03:39  3  02:18  3  02:18  3  02:01  3  02:25  3  04:57  3  02:49  2  00:18  2
                                                    00:01     00:39     01:47     00:24    -00:09     00:37     00:14     00:52     00:01     00:29     00:29     00:23     01:37     00:04     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:49     04:14     03:15     03:22     04:25     04:35     01:23     02:16     01:58     01:45     01:32     01:59     03:20     02:45     00:14   00:38:52

N35 Rada (4): 14 KP 4.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 56)   2.( 53)   3.( 59)   4.( 52)   5.( 51)   6.( 58)   7.( 38)   8.( 37)   9.( 36)  10.( 33)  11.( 32)  12.( 34)  13.( 55)  14.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Annika Timpka              01:00:06 17:00:26   02:26  2  07:59  2  12:56  1  18:18  1  24:39  1  30:17  1  32:34  1  36:04  1  38:47  1  41:29  1  44:22  1  47:08  1  55:58  1  59:46  1  60:06  1 01:00:06
    14022 KVÜÕA                                     02:26  2  05:33  2  04:57  1  05:22  2  06:21  2  05:38  1  02:17  2  03:30  1  02:43  1  02:42  2  02:53  2  02:46  2  08:50  3  03:48  2  00:20  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kadri Parts                01:04:28 16:10:56   01:56  1  07:13  1  22:20  3  27:06  2  31:57  2  37:48  2  39:45  2  43:26  2  46:57  2  49:37  2  51:37  2  53:57  2  61:04  2  64:13  2  64:28  2 01:04:28
    10194 Võru                                      01:56  1  05:17  1  15:07  3  04:46  1  04:51  1  05:51  2  01:57  1  03:41  2  03:31  2  02:40  1  02:00  1  02:20  1  07:07  2  03:09  1  00:15  1
                                                   -00:30    -00:16     10:10    -00:36    -01:30     00:13    -00:20     00:11     00:48    -00:02    -00:53    -00:26    -01:43    -00:39    -00:05   
  3. Sigrid Saluri              01:23:56 17:28:25   03:10  3  10:49  3  21:21  2  27:55  3  37:03  3  45:50  3  48:31  3  53:52  3  57:55  3  63:13  3  67:24  3  71:28  3  78:33  3  83:36  3  83:56  3 01:23:56
    12211 Kobras                                    03:10  3  07:39  3  10:32  2  06:34  3  09:08  3  08:47  3  02:41  3  05:21  3  04:03  3  05:18  3  04:11  3  04:04  3  07:05  1  05:03  3  00:20  2
                                                    00:44     02:06     05:35     01:12     02:47     03:09     00:24     01:51     01:20     02:36     01:18     01:18    -01:45     01:15     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:56     05:17     04:57     04:46     04:51     05:38     01:57     03:30     02:43     02:40     02:00     02:20     07:05     03:09     00:15   00:53:04

N40 Rada (4): 14 KP 4.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 56)   2.( 53)   3.( 59)   4.( 52)   5.( 51)   6.( 58)   7.( 38)   8.( 37)   9.( 36)  10.( 33)  11.( 32)  12.( 34)  13.( 55)  14.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Minija Pääslane            00:49:13 19:01:37   02:01  2  07:03  2  10:41  2  15:04  1  20:42  1  26:10  1  28:08  1  32:30  1  35:00  1  37:36  1  39:48  1  41:58  1  45:57  1  48:52  1  49:13  1 00:49:13
     2016 Ilves                                     02:01  2  05:02  2  03:38  1  04:23  1  05:38  1  05:28  2  01:58  1  04:22  2  02:30  1  02:36  1  02:12  2  02:10  1  03:59  1  02:55  1  00:21  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ene Laht                   00:52:29 18:32:05   01:50  1  06:31  1  10:13  1  16:00  2  23:00  2  28:26  2  30:39  2  34:17  2  36:47  2  40:47  2  42:46  2  45:07  2  49:12  2  52:09  2  52:29  2 00:52:29
     6105                                           01:50  1  04:41  1  03:42  2  05:47  2  07:00  2  05:26  1  02:13  2  03:38  1  02:30  1  04:00  3  01:59  1  02:21  2  04:05  2  02:57  2  00:20  1
                                                   -00:11    -00:21     00:04     01:24     01:22    -00:02     00:15    -00:44     00:00     01:24    -00:13     00:11     00:06     00:02    -00:01   
  3. Kersti Kristjuhan          01:18:43 17:03:11   03:39  3  11:46  3  18:03  3  26:01  3  34:55  3  44:04  3  46:47  3  51:48  3  56:20  3  60:05  3  63:22  3  67:18  3  73:08  3  78:06  3  78:43  3 01:18:43
     1084 HOK                                       03:39  3  08:07  4  06:17  3  07:58  3  08:54  4  09:09  4  02:43  3  05:01  3  04:32  4  03:45  2  03:17  3  03:56  4  05:50  3  04:58  3  00:37  4
                                                    01:38     03:05     02:39     03:35     03:16     03:41     00:45     00:39     02:02     01:09     01:05     01:46     01:51     02:03     00:16   
  4. Liivi Lõhmus               01:36:02 17:09:23   08:59  4  16:58  4  25:33  4  36:25  4  45:05  4  53:15  4  57:07  4  62:11  4  66:15  4  70:25  4  74:33  4  78:16  4  90:35  4  95:37  4  96:02  4 01:36:02
    13620 Tartu                                     08:59  4  07:59  3  08:35  4  10:52  4  08:40  3  08:10  3  03:52  4  05:04  4  04:04  3  04:10  4  04:08  4  03:43  3  12:19  4  05:02  4  00:25  3
                                                    06:58     02:57     04:57     06:29     03:02     02:42     01:54     00:42     01:34     01:34     01:56     01:33     08:20     02:07     00:04   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:50     04:41     03:38     04:23     05:38     05:26     01:58     03:38     02:30     02:36     01:59     02:10     03:59     02:55     00:20   00:47:41

N45 Rada (4): 14 KP 4.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 56)   2.( 53)   3.( 59)   4.( 52)   5.( 51)   6.( 58)   7.( 38)   8.( 37)   9.( 36)  10.( 33)  11.( 32)  12.( 34)  13.( 55)  14.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Saima Värton               00:50:24 17:26:33   02:10  4  07:06  3  10:16  2  18:26  4  23:26  3  28:38  2  30:13  2  32:50  2  35:13  2  37:41  2  39:54  2  42:33  2  46:57  1  50:05  1  50:24  1 00:50:24
      213 Kobras                                    02:10  4  04:56  3  03:10  2  08:10  5  05:00  2  05:12  2  01:35  2  02:37  1  02:23  3  02:28  4  02:13  1  02:39  4  04:24  3  03:08  2  00:19  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Reet Johanson              00:50:45 14:47:12   01:49  1  06:16  1  09:16  1  15:07  1  19:54  1  24:56  1  26:28  1  29:10  1  31:28  1  33:23  1  38:40  1  40:51  1  47:32  2  50:24  2  50:45  2 00:50:45
     1487 Kobras                                    01:49  1  04:27  1  03:00  1  05:51  4  04:47  1  05:02  1  01:32  1  02:42  3  02:18  2  01:55  2  05:17  5  02:11  1  06:41  5  02:52  1  00:21  5
                                                   -00:21    -00:29    -00:10    -02:19    -00:13    -00:10    -00:03     00:05    -00:05    -00:33     03:04    -00:28     02:17    -00:16     00:02   
  3. Marje Tobreluts            00:52:07 16:52:30   01:56  2  06:41  2  12:10  3  17:48  2  23:00  2  29:21  3  31:21  3  34:02  3  36:14  3  38:06  3  40:52  3  43:54  3  48:32  3  51:51  3  52:07  3 00:52:07
     1314 Kobras                                    01:56  2  04:45  2  05:29  4  05:38  1  05:12  3  06:21  5  02:00  4  02:41  2  02:12  1  01:52  1  02:46  4  03:02  5  04:38  4  03:19  3  00:16  1
                                                   -00:14    -00:11     02:19    -02:32     00:12     01:09     00:25     00:04    -00:11    -00:36     00:33     00:23     00:14     00:11    -00:03   
  4. Virve Einpaul              00:53:54 17:44:06   02:03  3  08:43  5  12:34  4  18:12  3  24:47  4  30:27  4  32:28  4  35:43  4  38:49  4  41:08  4  43:35  4  46:05  4  50:12  4  53:34  4  53:54  4 00:53:54
      256 Ilves                                     02:03  3  06:40  5  03:51  3  05:38  1  06:35  4  05:40  4  02:01  5  03:15  4  03:06  4  02:19  3  02:27  3  02:30  2  04:07  1  03:22  4  00:20  3
                                                   -00:07     01:44     00:41    -02:32     01:35     00:28     00:26     00:38     00:43    -00:09     00:14    -00:09    -00:17     00:14     00:01   
  5. Juta Ainelo                00:57:54 17:48:19   02:23  5  07:59  4  14:48  5  20:32  5  27:49  5  33:28  5  35:25  5  39:09  5  42:18  5  44:54  5  47:18  5  49:52  5  54:01  5  57:34  5  57:54  5 00:57:54
      966 Ilves                                     02:23  5  05:36  4  06:49  5  05:44  3  07:17  5  05:39  3  01:57  3  03:44  5  03:09  5  02:36  5  02:24  2  02:34  3  04:09  2  03:33  5  00:20  3
                                                    00:13     00:40     03:39    -02:26     02:17     00:27     00:22     01:07     00:46     00:08     00:11    -00:05    -00:15     00:25     00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:49     04:27     03:00     05:38     04:47     05:02     01:32     02:37     02:12     01:52     02:13     02:11     04:07     02:52     00:16   00:44:35

VIPT Rada (5): 11 KP 3.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 58)   2.( 39)   3.( 38)   4.( 37)   5.( 36)   6.( 33)   7.( 32)   8.( 34)   9.( 55)  10.( 56)  11.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Priit Pääslane             00:19:29 19:04:17   03:46  1  05:08  1  06:15  1  07:59  1  09:28  1  10:59  1  12:19  1  14:00  1  16:39  1  18:22  1  19:14  1  19:29  1 00:19:29
      738 Ilves                                     03:46  1  01:22  1  01:07  1  01:44  1  01:29  1  01:31  1  01:20  1  01:41  1  02:39  1  01:43  1  00:52  1  00:15  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Taaniel Tooming            00:24:46 16:45:03   05:46  3  07:35  3  08:46  2  10:52  2  12:46  2  14:27  2  15:58  2  17:47  2  21:10  2  23:21  2  24:29  2  24:46  2 00:24:46
     5551 Kobras                                    05:46  3  01:49  2  01:11  2  02:06  2  01:54  2  01:41  2  01:31  2  01:49  2  03:23  2  02:11  3  01:08  4  00:17  7
                                                    02:00     00:27     00:04     00:22     00:25     00:10     00:11     00:08     00:44     00:28     00:16     00:02   
  3. Kristo Kleemann            00:28:11 17:38:32   05:57  4  07:55  4  09:33  6  12:31  4  14:38  4  17:11  5  18:44  5  20:45  3  24:32  4  27:00  3  27:55  3  28:11  3 00:28:11
    12656 Korp! Rotalia                             05:57  4  01:58  5  01:38  9  02:58  5  02:07  5  02:33  7  01:33  3  02:01  3  03:47  4  02:28  5  00:55  2  00:16  6
                                                    02:11     00:36     00:31     01:14     00:38     01:02     00:13     00:20     01:08     00:45     00:03     00:01   
  4. Martin Ojasoo              00:30:04 16:54:08   06:09  6  08:14  7  09:40  7  12:36  5  14:38  4  16:47  4  18:42  4  20:52  4  24:31  3  28:28  4  29:46  4  30:04  4 00:30:04
     2839 Kobras                                    06:09  6  02:05  6  01:26  3  02:56  4  02:02  4  02:09  3  01:55  7  02:10  4  03:39  3  03:57 12  01:18  8  00:18  9
                                                    02:23     00:43     00:19     01:12     00:33     00:38     00:35     00:29     01:00     02:14     00:26     00:03   
  5. Arno Kurtmann              00:33:24 16:56:16   05:16  2  07:23  2  08:51  3  11:31  3  13:29  3  15:40  3  18:17  3  25:08  7  29:14  7  31:39  7  33:06  5  33:24  5 00:33:24
     4451 Põlva                                     05:16  2  02:07  7  01:28  4  02:40  3  01:58  3  02:11  4  02:37 12  06:51 22  04:06  5  02:25  4  01:27  9  00:18  9
                                                    01:30     00:45     00:21     00:56     00:29     00:40     01:17     05:10     01:27     00:42     00:35     00:03   
  6. Villu Serv                 00:33:34 16:41:51   06:06  5  07:58  5  09:27  4  12:45  6  15:28  6  17:42  6  19:30  6  21:56  5  27:27  5  30:28  5  33:21  6  33:34  6 00:33:34
    10140 Kobras                                    06:06  5  01:52  4  01:29  5  03:18  8  02:43  9  02:14  5  01:48  5  02:26  5  05:31 13  03:01  7  02:53 18  00:13  1
                                                    02:20     00:30     00:22     01:34     01:14     00:43     00:28     00:45     02:52     01:18     02:01    -00:02   
  7. Kristo Sirk                00:33:43 16:41:50   06:11  7  08:01  6  09:30  5  12:48  7  15:32  7  17:47  7  19:33  7  21:59  6  27:33  6  30:31  6  33:24  7  33:43  7 00:33:43
    11785 Kobras                                    06:11  7  01:50  3  01:29  5  03:18  8  02:44 11  02:15  6  01:46  4  02:26  5  05:34 14  02:58  6  02:53 18  00:19 12
                                                    02:25     00:28     00:22     01:34     01:15     00:44     00:26     00:45     02:55     01:15     02:01     00:04   
  8. Mait Bratka                00:36:11 17:30:47   06:21  9  08:49 10  10:42 10  14:45  8  18:08  9  21:05  8  23:42  8  26:55 10  31:17  8  34:36  8  35:51  8  36:11  8 00:36:11
     4932 TÜ                                        06:21  9  02:28 12  01:53 10  04:03 13  03:23 16  02:57 12  02:37 12  03:13 16  04:22  6  03:19  9  01:15  6  00:20 15
                                                    02:35     01:06     00:46     02:19     01:54     01:26     01:17     01:32     01:43     01:36     00:23     00:05   
  9. Harri Vihalemm             00:36:34 18:45:48   06:50 12  09:12 11  12:26 12  15:36 10  18:37 10  22:02  9  24:50 11  28:15 11  33:18 11  35:15  9  36:17  9  36:34  9 00:36:34
     5005                                           06:50 12  02:22 10  03:14 19  03:10  6  03:01 14  03:25 17  02:48 17  03:25 17  05:03  7  01:57  2  01:02  3  00:17  7
                                                    03:04     01:00     02:07     01:26     01:32     01:54     01:28     01:44     02:24     00:14     00:10     00:02   
 10. Pille Vinne                00:38:19 15:48:14   06:25 10  08:39  9  10:11  9  16:19 11  19:00 11  22:10 11  24:05 10  26:32  8  32:02  9  36:47 11  38:00 10  38:19 10 00:38:19
    15052 Kobras                                    06:25 10  02:14  8  01:32  8  06:08 18  02:41  8  03:10 15  01:55  7  02:27  7  05:30 12  04:45 17  01:13  5  00:19 12
                                                    02:39     00:52     00:25     04:24     01:12     01:39     00:35     00:46     02:51     03:02     00:21     00:04   
 11. Siivi Paide                00:38:31 15:48:16   06:19  8  08:38  8  10:08  8  16:27 12  19:01 12  22:06 10  24:00  9  26:35  9  32:02  9  36:43 10  38:12 11  38:31 11 00:38:31
    11930 Põlva Matkaklubi                          06:19  8  02:19  9  01:30  7  06:19 19  02:34  7  03:05 13  01:54  6  02:35  8  05:27 11  04:41 16  01:29 10  00:19 12
                                                    02:33     00:57     00:23     04:35     01:05     01:34     00:34     00:54     02:48     02:58     00:37     00:04   
 12. Vampula Oper               00:42:02 16:49:04   09:42 20  12:33 17  14:34 15  18:06 14  20:49 13  23:35 12  26:11 12  29:10 12  35:15 12  39:03 12  41:39 12  42:02 12 00:42:02
    10195 Võru                                      09:42 20  02:51 14  02:01 14  03:32 12  02:43  9  02:46  8  02:36 11  02:59 15  06:05 17  03:48 10  02:36 16  00:23 17
                                                    05:56     01:29     00:54     01:48     01:14     01:15     01:16     01:18     03:26     02:05     01:44     00:08   
 13. Piret Juhandi              00:42:49 18:40:14   07:14 13  09:58 13  11:56 11  15:14  9  18:03  8  27:25 15  29:40 15  32:36 15  37:54 15  41:10 14  42:26 13  42:49 13 00:42:49
      714 Põlva                                     07:14 13  02:44 13  01:58 12  03:18  8  02:49 12  09:22 22  02:15  9  02:56 14  05:18  9  03:16  8  01:16  7  00:23 17
                                                    03:28     01:22     00:51     01:34     01:20     07:51     00:55     01:15     02:39     01:33     00:24     00:08   
 14. Tiiu Serv                  00:44:01 16:47:04   06:43 11  09:36 12  16:40 19  20:10 15  22:34 15  25:40 14  28:19 14  31:05 14  36:27 13  40:20 13  43:43 14  44:01 14 00:44:01
    11784 Põlva                                     06:43 11  02:53 15  07:04 22  03:30 11  02:24  6  03:06 14  02:39 15  02:46 10  05:22 10  03:53 11  03:23 21  00:18  9
                                                    02:57     01:31     05:57     01:46     00:55     01:35     01:19     01:05     02:43     02:10     02:31     00:03   
 15. Lauri Liivamägi            00:44:04 17:49:32   08:37 18  12:47 18  14:47 16  18:01 13  21:00 14  23:52 13  26:56 13  29:36 13  36:33 14  42:08 15  43:49 15  44:04 15 00:44:04
    11877 Relion Info                               08:37 18  04:10 17  02:00 13  03:14  7  02:59 13  02:52 10  03:04 18  02:40  9  06:57 19  05:35 21  01:41 13  00:15  4
                                                    04:51     02:48     00:53     01:30     01:30     01:21     01:44     00:59     04:18     03:52     00:49     00:00   
 16. Arnold Kristjuhan          00:45:09 17:07:27   08:16 17  13:02 19  15:35 17  21:35 19  24:51 17  27:37 16  30:21 17  33:10 16  39:06 16  43:17 16  44:48 16  45:09 16 00:45:09
     8521                                           08:16 17  04:46 20  02:33 17  06:00 17  03:16 15  02:46  8  02:44 16  02:49 11  05:56 16  04:11 14  01:31 11  00:21 16
                                                    04:30     03:24     01:26     04:16     01:47     01:15     01:24     01:08     03:17     02:28     00:39     00:06   
 17. Piret Truusalu             00:49:45 17:49:47   08:02 15  11:52 15  13:55 14  21:00 17  26:08 18  29:29 18  32:04 18  35:55 18  41:41 17  46:58 17  49:31 17  49:45 17 00:49:45
     5114                                           08:02 15  03:50 16  02:03 15  07:05 21  05:08 19  03:21 16  02:35 10  03:51 18  05:46 15  05:17 19  02:33 15  00:14  3
                                                    04:16     02:28     00:56     05:21     03:39     01:50     01:15     02:10     03:07     03:34     01:41    -00:01   
 18. Valter Ploom               00:52:13 17:54:42   09:35 19  11:59 16  13:54 13  20:29 16  29:51 21  34:19 21  37:27 20  40:20 20  45:30 19  50:00 18  51:40 18  52:13 18 00:52:13
     3746 SA Tartu VTHK                             09:35 19  02:24 11  01:55 11  06:35 20  09:22 22  04:28 18  03:08 19  02:53 12  05:10  8  04:30 15  01:40 12  00:33 21
                                                    05:49     01:02     00:48     04:51     07:53     02:57     01:48     01:12     02:31     02:47     00:48     00:18   
 19. Melii Liht                 00:52:34 17:53:04   10:01 21  14:17 21  16:52 20  22:29 21  26:51 19  31:44 19  34:53 19  38:45 19  44:55 18  50:15 20  52:08 19  52:34 19 00:52:34
      736 Põlva                                     10:01 21  04:16 19  02:35 18  05:37 16  04:22 18  04:53 19  03:09 20  03:52 19  06:10 18  05:20 20  01:53 14  00:26 19
                                                    06:15     02:54     01:28     03:53     02:53     03:22     01:49     02:11     03:31     03:37     01:01     00:11   
 20. Kaur Kristjuhan            00:53:27 17:07:27   08:07 16  13:08 20  15:36 18  21:04 18  24:47 16  27:40 17  30:18 16  33:12 17  46:05 20  50:05 19  53:14 20  53:27 20 00:53:27
     8188 MRG                                       08:07 16  05:01 21  02:28 16  05:28 15  03:43 17  02:53 11  02:38 14  02:54 13  12:53 22  04:00 13  03:09 20  00:13  1
                                                    04:21     03:39     01:21     03:44     02:14     01:22     01:18     01:13     10:14     02:17     02:17    -00:02   
 21. Krista Kõlli               01:01:07 15:48:37   07:14 13  11:28 14  17:44 21  22:23 20  28:08 20  33:32 20  37:50 21  42:40 21  49:50 21  54:53 21  60:41 21  61:07 21 01:01:07
    15393 Võru                                      07:14 13  04:14 18  06:16 21  04:39 14  05:45 21  05:24 20  04:18 22  04:50 20  07:10 20  05:03 18  05:48 22  00:26 19
                                                    03:28     02:52     05:09     02:55     04:16     03:53     02:58     03:09     04:31     03:20     04:56     00:11   
 22. Julia Polikarpus           01:11:53 17:51:52   12:37 22  18:55 22  23:12 22  32:08 22  37:38 22  43:49 22  47:59 22  53:22 22  62:39 22  68:33 22  71:12 22  71:53 22 01:11:53
     7653 Tartu Ülikool                             12:37 22  06:18 22  04:17 20  08:56 22  05:30 20  06:11 21  04:10 21  05:23 21  09:17 21  05:54 22  02:39 17  00:41 22
                                                    08:51     04:56     03:10     07:12     04:01     04:40     02:50     03:42     06:38     04:11     01:47     00:26   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:46     01:22     01:07     01:44     01:29     01:31     01:20     01:41     02:39     01:43     00:52     00:13   00:19:27

N16 Rada (5): 11 KP 3.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 58)   2.( 39)   3.( 38)   4.( 37)   5.( 36)   6.( 33)   7.( 32)   8.( 34)   9.( 55)  10.( 56)  11.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kristel Sibul              00:27:23 17:14:34   05:46  1  07:29  1  08:44  1  11:23  1  13:21  1  15:29  1  17:11  1  19:06  1  23:21  1  26:16  1  27:07  1  27:23  1 00:27:23
    10206 Kobras                                    05:46  1  01:43  1  01:15  1  02:39  1  01:58  1  02:08  1  01:42  1  01:55  1  04:15  2  02:55  1  00:51  1  00:16  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Getter Matto               00:36:48 17:15:53   06:21  2  09:05  2  10:56  2  14:54  2  17:32  2  20:03  2  21:57  2  24:36  2  28:38  2  35:00  2  36:31  2  36:48  2 00:36:48
    10142 Kobras                                    06:21  2  02:44  2  01:51  2  03:58  2  02:38  2  02:31  2  01:54  2  02:39  2  04:02  1  06:22  2  01:31  2  00:17  2
                                                    00:35     01:01     00:36     01:19     00:40     00:23     00:12     00:44    -00:13     03:27     00:40     00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       05:46     01:43     01:15     02:39     01:58     02:08     01:42     01:55     04:02     02:55     00:51     00:16   00:27:10

N50 Rada (5): 11 KP 3.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 58)   2.( 39)   3.( 38)   4.( 37)   5.( 36)   6.( 33)   7.( 32)   8.( 34)   9.( 55)  10.( 56)  11.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Epp Kroon                  00:39:45 17:45:15   07:49  1  10:46  1  12:43  1  15:58  1  19:03  1  23:04  1  25:22  1  28:16  1  33:27  1  37:29  1  39:23  1  39:45  1 00:39:45
     2044 Ilves                                     07:49  1  02:57  1  01:57  1  03:15  1  03:05  1  04:01  1  02:18  1  02:54  1  05:11  1  04:02  1  01:54  1  00:22  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       07:49     02:57     01:57     03:15     03:05     04:01     02:18     02:54     05:11     04:02     01:54     00:22   00:39:45

N55 Rada (5): 11 KP 3.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 58)   2.( 39)   3.( 38)   4.( 37)   5.( 36)   6.( 33)   7.( 32)   8.( 34)   9.( 55)  10.( 56)  11.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Aili Laanjõe               00:35:00 16:51:32   06:33  1  09:33  1  11:22  1  14:41  1  17:30  1  21:09  1  23:30  1  26:08  1  30:24  1  33:17  1  34:41  1  35:00  1 00:35:00
     1989 Kobras                                    06:33  1  03:00  2  01:49  1  03:19  1  02:49  2  03:39  1  02:21  1  02:38  1  04:16  1  02:53  1  01:24  1  00:19  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Riina Kivikas              00:39:01 17:04:21   07:24  2  09:45  2  11:53  2  16:23  2  19:10  2  22:50  2  25:38  2  28:44  2  33:59  2  37:07  2  38:42  2  39:01  2 00:39:01
      707 Ilves                                     07:24  2  02:21  1  02:08  2  04:30  2  02:47  1  03:40  2  02:48  2  03:06  2  05:15  2  03:08  2  01:35  2  00:19  1
                                                    00:51    -00:39     00:19     01:11    -00:02     00:01     00:27     00:28     00:59     00:15     00:11     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       06:33     02:21     01:49     03:19     02:47     03:39     02:21     02:38     04:16     02:53     01:24     00:19   00:34:19

N60 Rada (5): 11 KP 3.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 58)   2.( 39)   3.( 38)   4.( 37)   5.( 36)   6.( 33)   7.( 32)   8.( 34)   9.( 55)  10.( 56)  11.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Leili Prans                00:34:25 17:46:15   06:34  2  09:21  2  11:45  3  14:49  2  17:16  2  20:19  2  24:19  3  26:52  3  30:13  1  32:53  1  34:06  1  34:25  1 00:34:25
     4910 Ilves                                     06:34  2  02:47  3  02:24  6  03:04  1  02:27  1  03:03  5  04:00  8  02:33  2  03:21  1  02:40  1  01:13  1  00:19  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tiiu Kaasik                00:37:49 17:02:35   06:15  1  08:52  1  10:46  1  13:53  1  16:37  1  19:20  1  21:28  1  23:55  1  32:42  3  36:04  3  37:31  2  37:49  2 00:37:49
      102 Ilves                                     06:15  1  02:37  1  01:54  1  03:07  2  02:44  2  02:43  2  02:08  1  02:27  1  08:47  7  03:22  2  01:27  2  00:18  1
                                                   -00:19    -00:10    -00:30     00:03     00:17    -00:20    -01:52    -00:06     05:26     00:42     00:14    -00:01   
  3. Kaie Kivila                00:39:20 17:50:54   07:41  4  10:54  5  13:21  5  16:46  4  19:35  4  22:37  4  25:24  4  28:11  4  33:17  4  36:40  4  39:00  3  39:20  3 00:39:20
     2737 Ilves                                     07:41  4  03:13  6  02:27  7  03:25  4  02:49  3  03:02  3  02:47  4  02:47  4  05:06  4  03:23  3  02:20  6  00:20  3
                                                    01:07     00:26     00:03     00:21     00:22    -00:01    -01:13     00:14     01:45     00:43     01:07     00:01   
  4. Kersti Ploom               00:39:52 17:56:18   07:53  5  10:37  4  12:48  4  16:54  5  20:23  5  23:25  6  26:24  6  29:35  6  34:09  5  37:58  5  39:30  4  39:52  4 00:39:52
     3745 Tartu                                     07:53  5  02:44  2  02:11  4  04:06  7  03:29  8  03:02  3  02:59  6  03:11  5  04:34  2  03:49  6  01:32  4  00:22  4
                                                    01:19    -00:03    -00:13     01:02     01:02    -00:01    -01:01     00:38     01:13     01:09     00:19     00:03   
  5. Laine Saal                 00:40:02 16:51:24   06:44  3  09:48  3  11:43  2  15:08  3  17:59  3  21:22  3  23:45  2  26:31  2  31:06  2  34:34  2  39:34  5  40:02  5 00:40:02
     1330 Kobras                                    06:44  3  03:04  5  01:55  2  03:25  4  02:51  4  03:23  7  02:23  2  02:46  3  04:35  3  03:28  4  05:00  8  00:28  6
                                                    00:10     00:17    -00:29     00:21     00:24     00:20    -01:37     00:13     01:14     00:48     03:47     00:09   
  6. Maria Oper                 00:41:45 16:49:27   09:34  8  12:37  8  14:39  7  17:57  6  20:54  6  23:22  5  25:51  5  29:07  5  34:27  6  38:51  6  41:14  6  41:45  6 00:41:45
    10196 Võru                                      09:34  8  03:03  4  02:02  3  03:18  3  02:57  5  02:28  1  02:29  3  03:16  6  05:20  6  04:24  7  02:23  7  00:31  8
                                                    03:00     00:16    -00:22     00:14     00:30    -00:35    -01:31     00:43     01:59     01:44     01:10     00:12   
  7. Ilona Vanaveski            00:43:09 16:55:37   08:11  6  11:47  6  16:03  8  20:05  7  23:10  7  26:15  7  29:22  7  32:42  7  37:48  7  41:19  7  42:46  7  43:09  7 00:43:09
     2734 Ilves                                     08:11  6  03:36  8  04:16  8  04:02  6  03:05  6  03:05  6  03:07  7  03:20  7  05:06  4  03:31  5  01:27  2  00:23  5
                                                    01:37     00:49     01:52     00:58     00:38     00:02    -00:53     00:47     01:45     00:51     00:14     00:04   
  8. Maie Abram                 00:49:44 17:00:13   08:50  7  12:04  7  14:21  6  20:11  8  23:38  8  27:11  8  30:01  8  33:21  8  43:00  8  47:30  8  49:16  8  49:44  8 00:49:44
      146 Ilves                                     08:50  7  03:14  7  02:17  5  05:50  8  03:27  7  03:33  8  02:50  5  03:20  7  09:39  8  04:30  8  01:46  5  00:28  6
                                                    02:16     00:27    -00:07     02:46     01:00     00:30    -01:10     00:47     06:18     01:50     00:33     00:09   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       06:15     02:37     01:54     03:04     02:27     02:28     02:08     02:27     03:21     02:40     01:13     00:18   00:30:52

M14 Rada (6): 10 KP 3.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 34)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 38)   5.( 51)   6.( 57)   7.( 56)   8.( 55)   9.( 35)  10.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kristo Sirk                00:28:03 15:48:31   02:47  4  03:22  5  07:52  8  10:29  8  15:13  6  18:53  4  21:24  6  24:11  1  25:28  1  27:47  1  28:03  1 00:28:03
    11785 Kobras                                    02:47  4  00:35  5  04:30  9  02:37  1  04:44  1  03:40  1  02:31  9  02:47  1  01:17  3  02:19  3  00:16  9
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Reigo Tooming              00:29:21 17:09:06   02:30  2  03:02  1  05:00  1  08:54  2  14:32  1  18:29  1  20:29  1  25:30  3  26:39  2  29:09  3  29:21  2 00:29:21
    15076 Põlva Spordikool                          02:30  2  00:32  1  01:58  2  03:54 10  05:38  3  03:57  4  02:00  7  05:01  4  01:09  1  02:30  5  00:12  1
                                                   -00:17    -00:03    -02:32     01:17     00:54     00:17    -00:31     02:14    -00:08     00:11    -00:04   
  3. Kristofer Pähklepa         00:29:22 17:09:09   02:29  1  03:02  1  05:01  2  08:45  1  14:40  2  18:45  2  20:32  2  25:34  4  26:54  4  29:07  2  29:22  3 00:29:22
    11789 Kobras                                    02:29  1  00:33  2  01:59  3  03:44  6  05:55  7  04:05  7  01:47  1  05:02  6  01:20  5  02:13  1  00:15  8
                                                   -00:18    -00:02    -02:31     01:07     01:11     00:25    -00:44     02:15     00:03    -00:06    -00:01   
  4. Esko Vanahunt              00:29:39 17:08:52   02:45  3  03:18  3  05:21  4  09:07  4  14:53  5  18:56  5  20:48  4  25:52  6  27:09  6  29:26  4  29:39  4 00:29:39
    11788 Kobras                                    02:45  3  00:33  2  02:03  4  03:46  8  05:46  5  04:03  6  01:52  4  05:04  8  01:17  3  02:17  2  00:13  2
                                                   -00:02    -00:02    -02:27     01:09     01:02     00:23    -00:39     02:17     00:00    -00:02    -00:03   
  5. Reiko Tooming              00:29:42 17:08:51   02:48  5  03:21  4  05:17  3  09:05  3  14:52  4  18:49  3  20:47  3  25:49  5  26:59  5  29:28  5  29:42  5 00:29:42
    15077 Põlva Spordikool                          02:48  5  00:33  2  01:56  1  03:48  9  05:47  6  03:57  4  01:58  6  05:02  6  01:10  2  02:29  4  00:14  5
                                                    00:01    -00:02    -02:34     01:11     01:03     00:17    -00:33     02:15    -00:07     00:10    -00:02   
  6. Siim Helmoja               00:29:51 15:52:38   02:55  6  03:32  6  05:52  5  09:07  4  14:48  3  18:58  6  21:27  7  25:07  2  26:46  3  29:38  6  29:51  6 00:29:51
    13539 Kobras                                    02:55  6  00:37  6  02:20  5  03:15  4  05:41  4  04:10  8  02:29  8  03:40  2  01:39  7  02:52  8  00:13  2
                                                    00:08     00:02    -02:10     00:38     00:57     00:30    -00:02     00:53     00:22     00:33    -00:03   
  7. Andres Rõõm                00:32:08 18:03:34   03:07  8  03:59  9  06:21  6  09:49  6  16:11  8  20:51  8  22:40  8  26:47  7  28:49  7  31:55  7  32:08  7 00:32:08
     5729 Ilves                                     03:07  8  00:52  9  02:22  6  03:28  5  06:22  9  04:40  9  01:49  3  04:07  3  02:02  9  03:06  9  00:13  2
                                                    00:20     00:17    -02:08     00:51     01:38     01:00    -00:42     01:20     00:45     00:47    -00:03   
  8. Kaarel Hendrik Zernant     00:32:15 17:05:10   03:04  7  03:42  7  07:14  7  10:27  7  15:40  7  19:24  7  21:19  5  27:56  8  29:26  8  32:01  8  32:15  8 00:32:15
     5157 Ilves                                     03:04  7  00:38  7  03:32  8  03:13  3  05:13  2  03:44  2  01:55  5  06:37  9  01:30  6  02:35  6  00:14  5
                                                    00:17     00:03    -00:58     00:36     00:29     00:04    -00:36     03:50     00:13     00:16    -00:02   
  9. Mihkel Parts               00:37:04 16:11:02   03:21 10  05:24 10  08:09  9  11:54  9  19:32  9  24:29  9  27:21  9  32:22  9  34:08  9  36:50  9  37:04  9 00:37:04
    10198 Võru                                      03:21 10  02:03 10  02:45  7  03:45  7  07:38 10  04:57 10  02:52 10  05:01  4  01:46  8  02:42  7  00:14  5
                                                    00:34     01:28    -01:45     01:08     02:54     01:17     00:21     02:14     00:29     00:23    -00:02   
 10. Daniel Hakk                00:51:39 17:54:38   03:10  9  03:51  8  17:13 10  20:03 10  26:08 10  29:59 10  31:47 10  38:49 10  47:07 10  51:19 10  51:39 10 00:51:39
    16602 Põlva ÜG                                  03:10  9  00:41  8  13:22 10  02:50  2  06:05  8  03:51  3  01:48  2  07:02 10  08:18 10  04:12 10  00:20 10
                                                    00:23     00:06     08:52     00:13     01:21     00:11    -00:43     04:15     07:01     01:53     00:04   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:29     00:32     01:56     02:37     04:44     03:40     01:47     02:47     01:09     02:13     00:12   00:24:06

M65 Rada (6): 10 KP 3.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 34)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 38)   5.( 51)   6.( 57)   7.( 56)   8.( 55)   9.( 35)  10.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Jüri Zimmermann            00:41:40 17:48:55   04:43  1  05:30  1  08:30  1  12:37  1  20:19  1  24:55  1  28:12  1  35:10  1  38:19  1  41:21  1  41:40  1 00:41:40
      127 Kape                                      04:43  1  00:47  1  03:00  1  04:07  1  07:42  3  04:36  1  03:17  2  06:58  2  03:09  3  03:02  1  00:19  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Vaabo Annus                00:46:55 18:15:18   05:36  2  07:04  2  12:24  3  16:37  3  24:03  3  29:54  2  32:27  2  40:48  2  43:17  2  46:33  2  46:55  2 00:46:55
      429 Orion                                     05:36  2  01:28  3  05:20  3  04:13  2  07:26  1  05:51  2  02:33  1  08:21  3  02:29  2  03:16  2  00:22  2
                                                    00:53     00:41     02:20     00:06    -00:16     01:15    -00:44     01:23    -00:40     00:14     00:03   
  3. Sulev Piiri                00:54:30 17:36:07   05:40  3  07:05  3  10:47  2  15:38  2  23:17  2  32:24  3  36:32  3  41:53  3  44:12  3  54:04  3  54:30  3 00:54:30
     4445 Kobras                                    05:40  3  01:25  2  03:42  2  04:51  3  07:39  2  09:07  3  04:08  3  05:21  1  02:19  1  09:52  3  00:26  3
                                                    00:57     00:38     00:42     00:44    -00:03     04:31     00:51    -01:37    -00:50     06:50     00:07   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:43     00:47     03:00     04:07     07:26     04:36     02:33     05:21     02:19     03:02     00:19   00:38:13

M70 Rada (6): 10 KP 3.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 34)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 38)   5.( 51)   6.( 57)   7.( 56)   8.( 55)   9.( 35)  10.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Martin Tõrra               00:30:42 17:31:53   03:31  1  04:09  1  06:35  1  10:04  1  15:56  1  19:46  1  22:09  1  25:27  1  27:09  1  30:23  1  30:42  1 00:30:42
      718 Kobras                                    03:31  1  00:38  1  02:26  1  03:29  1  05:52  1  03:50  1  02:23  1  03:18  1  01:42  1  03:14  1  00:19  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:31     00:38     02:26     03:29     05:52     03:50     02:23     03:18     01:42     03:14     00:19   00:30:42

M75 Rada (6): 10 KP 3.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 34)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 38)   5.( 51)   6.( 57)   7.( 56)   8.( 55)   9.( 35)  10.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kalju Johanson             00:46:41 16:45:35   04:50  1  05:57  1  10:00  1  14:38  1  25:59  1  32:01  1  34:26  1  40:46  1  42:56  1  46:19  1  46:41  1 00:46:41
     2339 Kobras                                    04:50  1  01:07  1  04:03  1  04:38  1  11:21  1  06:02  1  02:25  1  06:20  1  02:10  1  03:23  1  00:22  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:50     01:07     04:03     04:38     11:21     06:02     02:25     06:20     02:10     03:23     00:22   00:46:41

VIPL Rada (6): 10 KP 3.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 34)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 38)   5.( 51)   6.( 57)   7.( 56)   8.( 55)   9.( 35)  10.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Tarmo Zernant              00:33:40 16:58:01   03:02  1  03:35  1  05:21  1  13:59  6  19:29  2  24:07  1  25:44  1  29:01  1  30:25  1  33:18  1  33:40  1 00:33:40
     5156 Ilves                                     03:02  1  00:33  1  01:46  1  08:38 18  05:30  1  04:38  2  01:37  1  03:17  1  01:24  3  02:53  2  00:22  6
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Raine Lahtvee              00:41:04 16:12:41   03:54  3  04:45  4  09:21  7  14:09  7  22:16  7  28:12  7  30:43  4  35:02  4  37:15  3  40:44  2  41:04  2 00:41:04
    15812 Krootuse                                  03:54  3  00:51  4  04:36 14  04:48 10  08:07 10  05:56  9  02:31  4  04:19  3  02:13  8  03:29  6  00:20  5
                                                    00:52     00:18     02:50    -03:50     02:37     01:18     00:54     01:02     00:49     00:36    -00:02   
  3. Teele Eensaar              00:41:23 17:56:46   04:43 10  05:43  8  09:34  8  14:38  8  22:08  5  26:45  3  29:46  3  34:33  2  36:21  2  41:04  3  41:23  3 00:41:23
    12817                                           04:43 10  01:00  8  03:51  9  05:04 11  07:30  7  04:37  1  03:01  7  04:47  4  01:48  4  04:43 14  00:19  3
                                                    01:41     00:27     02:05    -03:34     02:00    -00:01     01:24     01:30     00:24     01:50    -00:03   
  4. Riho Laanoja               00:41:30 18:34:14   08:10 17  09:21 16  11:46 12  15:44 10  22:11  6  28:08  6  30:48  5  34:54  3  37:18  4  41:14  4  41:30  4 00:41:30
    16220 Põlva Politsei                            08:10 17  01:11 13  02:25  2  03:58  4  06:27  2  05:57 10  02:40  5  04:06  2  02:24 12  03:56  9  00:16  2
                                                    05:08     00:38     00:39    -04:40     00:57     01:19     01:03     00:49     01:00     01:03    -00:06   
  5. Triin Sasi                 00:43:28 18:18:31   04:36  8  05:26  6  08:43  6  13:00  4  20:00  3  24:53  2  28:13  2  37:27  5  40:12  5  43:09  5  43:28  5 00:43:28
    11709 Vastse-Kuuste                             04:36  8  00:50  3  03:17  6  04:17  6  07:00  6  04:53  4  03:20  9  09:14 10  02:45 16  02:57  3  00:19  3
                                                    01:34     00:17     01:31    -04:21     01:30     00:15     01:43     05:57     01:21     00:04    -00:03   
  6. Epp Säga                   00:44:41 16:59:20   03:55  4  04:52  5  08:08  3  12:45  3  20:34  4  27:50  5  32:02  7  38:11  6  40:49  6  44:18  6  44:41  6 00:44:41
    11786 Kobras                                    03:55  4  00:57  6  03:16  5  04:37  8  07:49  9  07:16 14  04:12 13  06:09  8  02:38 15  03:29  6  00:23  9
                                                    00:53     00:24     01:30    -04:01     02:19     02:38     02:35     02:52     01:14     00:36     00:01   
  7. Raili Kallavus             00:45:43 18:26:29   03:31  2  04:22  2  06:55  2  10:29  1  17:00  1  32:19 12  34:17 10  39:56  7  42:06  7  45:18  7  45:43  7 00:45:43
    14849 Sir Melvin OÜ                             03:31  2  00:51  4  02:33  3  03:34  1  06:31  3  15:19 18  01:58  2  05:39  7  02:10  7  03:12  4  00:25 11
                                                    00:29     00:18     00:47    -05:04     01:01     10:41     00:21     02:22     00:46     00:19     00:03   
  8. Peeter Põder               00:48:45 16:25:36   05:17 12  06:15 12  10:24 10  15:09  9  25:20 11  31:58 11  35:41 11  40:40  8  43:13  8  48:11  8  48:45  8 00:48:45
     4312                                           05:17 12  00:58  7  04:09 12  04:45  9  10:11 17  06:38 13  03:43 10  04:59  5  02:33 13  04:58 17  00:34 16
                                                    02:15     00:25     02:23    -03:53     04:41     02:00     02:06     01:42     01:09     02:05     00:12   
  9. Silvia Saarniit            00:51:05 17:47:00   07:25 15  08:28 15  12:50 13  19:02 14  28:50 15  35:03 14  39:13 13  44:24  9  46:37  9  50:39  9  51:05  9 00:51:05
        0 Addinol                                   07:25 15  01:03  9  04:22 13  06:12 13  09:48 13  06:13 12  04:10 12  05:11  6  02:13  8  04:02 10  00:26 12
                                                    04:23     00:30     02:36    -02:26     04:18     01:35     02:33     01:54     00:49     01:09     00:04   
 10. Martin Zvirblis            00:51:37 16:39:05   03:55  4  05:27  7  08:42  5  13:01  5  26:23 12  36:41 15  40:42 14  47:00 13  48:53 13  51:24 10  51:37 10 00:51:37
     7508 Kobras                                    03:55  4  01:32 16  03:15  4  04:19  7  13:22 18  10:18 17  04:01 11  06:18  9  01:53  5  02:31  1  00:13  1
                                                    00:53     00:59     01:29    -04:19     07:52     05:40     02:24     03:01     00:29    -00:22    -00:09   
 11. Kauri Kürsa                00:52:10 17:21:22   04:35  7  05:58  9  10:36 11  17:00 11  23:39  9  29:11  8  31:33  6  45:23 10  47:37 10  51:48 12  52:10 11 00:52:10
     6716 Põlva                                     04:35  7  01:23 15  04:38 15  06:24 14  06:39  4  05:32  8  02:22  3  13:50 14  02:14 10  04:11 11  00:22  6
                                                    01:33     00:50     02:52    -02:14     01:09     00:54     00:45     10:33     00:50     01:18     00:00   
 12. Katrin Vinne               00:52:16 15:48:08   04:00  6  04:43  3  08:36  4  12:36  2  22:34  8  27:39  4  32:26  9  46:25 12  48:18 12  51:47 11  52:16 12 00:52:16
    15060                                           04:00  6  00:43  2  03:53 11  04:00  5  09:58 14  05:05  6  04:47 14  13:59 15  01:53  5  03:29  6  00:29 13
                                                    00:58     00:10     02:07    -04:38     04:28     00:27     03:10     10:42     00:29     00:36     00:07   
 13. Ere Kürsa                  00:52:18 17:21:17   04:37  9  05:59 10  09:50  9  17:14 12  23:54 10  29:13  9  32:10  8  45:24 11  47:39 11  51:56 13  52:18 13 00:52:18
     5934 Põlva                                     04:37  9  01:22 14  03:51  9  07:24 15  06:40  5  05:19  7  02:57  6  13:14 13  02:15 11  04:17 12  00:22  6
                                                    01:35     00:49     02:05    -01:14     01:10     00:41     01:20     09:57     00:51     01:24     00:00   
 14. Viljo Randoja              00:54:02 17:43:37   08:16 18  11:15 17  14:39 14  18:14 13  27:55 14  32:58 13  36:06 12  48:00 14  49:20 14  53:38 14  54:02 14 00:54:02
    16610 Põlva                                     08:16 18  02:59 17  03:24  7  03:35  3  09:41 12  05:03  5  03:08  8  11:54 12  01:20  2  04:18 13  00:24 10
                                                    05:14     02:26     01:38    -05:03     04:11     00:25     01:31     08:37    -00:04     01:25     00:02   
 15. Reet Mägi                  01:04:03 18:46:42   04:58 11  06:03 11  17:02 16  22:17 16  31:45 16  37:54 16  44:39 16  56:10 15  58:43 15  63:31 15  64:03 15 01:04:03
    14200 Tartu Ülikool                             04:58 11  01:05 10  10:59 16  05:15 12  09:28 11  06:09 11  06:45 17  11:31 11  02:33 13  04:48 15  00:32 14
                                                    01:56     00:32     09:13    -03:23     03:58     01:31     05:08     08:14     01:09     01:55     00:10   
 16. Riina Masing               01:06:54 17:32:42   08:00 16  11:55 18  15:44 15  19:18 15  26:59 13  31:48 10  42:34 15  61:38 16  62:55 16  66:21 16  66:54 16 01:06:54
    16604 MTA                                       08:00 16  03:55 18  03:49  8  03:34  1  07:41  8  04:49  3  10:46 18  19:04 18  01:17  1  03:26  5  00:33 15
                                                    04:58     03:22     02:03    -05:04     02:11     00:11     09:09     15:47    -00:07     00:33     00:11   
 17. Laura Uibopuu              01:13:22 18:32:24   05:46 13  06:53 13  18:11 17  25:44 17  35:54 17  43:57 17  48:49 17  64:09 17  67:31 17  72:30 18  73:22 17 01:13:22
     5161 EKA                                       05:46 13  01:07 12  11:18 17  07:33 16  10:10 16  08:03 15  04:52 15  15:20 17  03:22 17  04:59 18  00:52 17
                                                    02:44     00:34     09:32    -01:05     04:40     03:25     03:15     12:03     01:58     02:06     00:30   
 18. Riina Raasuke              01:13:23 18:32:26   05:47 14  06:53 13  18:14 18  25:52 18  35:54 17  43:59 18  48:53 18  64:10 18  67:33 18  72:29 17  73:23 18 01:13:23
     6820 OÜ Alkranel                               05:47 14  01:06 11  11:21 18  07:38 17  10:02 15  08:05 16  04:54 16  15:17 16  03:23 18  04:56 16  00:54 18
                                                    02:45     00:33     09:35    -01:00     04:32     03:27     03:17     12:00     01:59     02:03     00:32   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:02     00:33     01:46     03:34     05:30     04:37     01:37     03:17     01:17     02:31     00:13   00:27:57

M12 Rada (7): 9 KP 3.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 36)   5.( 35)   6.( 55)   7.( 51)   8.( 57)   9.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Karl Jürgen Pall           00:25:23 17:10:10   03:09  1  04:50  1  07:08  1  07:45  1  10:03  1  12:07  1  18:22  1  22:25  1  25:06  1  25:23  1 00:25:23
    14783 Kobras                                    03:09  1  01:41  1  02:18  1  00:37  1  02:18  1  02:04  1  06:15  2  04:03  1  02:41  1  00:17  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Toomas Tennisberg          00:52:39 16:34:26   06:08  2  09:00  2  15:09  2  15:57  2  21:41  2  26:57  2  36:13  3  47:38  2  52:16  2  52:39  2 00:52:39
    13687 Kesklinna Kool                            06:08  2  02:52  2  06:09  3  00:48  2  05:44  3  05:16  3  09:16  3  11:25  2  04:38  3  00:23  3
                                                    02:59     01:11     03:51     00:11     03:26     03:12     03:01     07:22     01:57     00:06   
  3. Erik Bleive                00:54:03 17:18:19   11:58  3  15:41  3  20:51  3  23:23  3  26:32  3  29:35  3  35:47  2  49:43  3  53:45  3  54:03  3 00:54:03
    11708 Kobras                                    11:58  3  03:43  3  05:10  2  02:32  3  03:09  2  03:03  2  06:12  1  13:56  3  04:02  2  00:18  2
                                                    08:49     02:02     02:52     01:55     00:51     00:59    -00:03     09:53     01:21     00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:09     01:41     02:18     00:37     02:18     02:04     06:12     04:03     02:41     00:17   00:25:20

N12 Rada (7): 9 KP 3.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 36)   5.( 35)   6.( 55)   7.( 51)   8.( 57)   9.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Birgit Rõõm                00:50:23 18:01:32   07:01  4  09:43  4  13:31  4  14:31  4  17:47  1  21:00  1  31:57  1  41:22  1  49:35  1  50:23  1 00:50:23
     9327                                           07:01  4  02:42  5  03:48  4  01:00  5  03:16  1  03:13  2  10:57  2  09:25  5  08:13  5  00:48  5
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kelli Nurm                 00:51:18 15:48:12   03:19  1  05:14  1  07:50  2  08:27  2  25:20  2  31:18  3  43:18  2  47:16  2  50:58  2  51:18  2 00:51:18
    14843 Kobras                                    03:19  1  01:55  1  02:36  2  00:37  1  16:53  3  05:58  4  12:00  3  03:58  1  03:42  2  00:20  3
                                                   -03:42    -00:47    -01:12    -00:23     13:37     02:45     01:03    -05:27    -04:31    -00:28   
  3. Helian Bleive              00:59:06 17:20:33   17:24  5  20:01  5  23:59  5  24:47  5  28:20  4  31:09  2  48:02  4  53:39  3  58:44  3  59:06  3 00:59:06
     7617                                           17:24  5  02:37  4  03:58  5  00:48  3  03:33  2  02:49  1  16:53  5  05:37  2  05:05  3  00:22  4
                                                    10:23    -00:05     00:10    -00:12     00:17    -00:24     05:56    -03:48    -03:08    -00:26   
  4. Laura-Liis Kütt            00:59:24 15:48:01   03:19  1  05:21  2  07:34  1  08:13  1  25:39  3  31:28  4  47:55  3  56:04  4  59:07  4  59:24  4 00:59:24
    14779 Kobras                                    03:19  1  02:02  2  02:13  1  00:39  2  17:26  4  05:49  3  16:27  4  08:09  4  03:03  1  00:17  1
                                                   -03:42    -00:40    -01:35    -00:21     14:10     02:36     05:30    -01:16    -05:10    -00:31   
  5. Marie-Aliise Pruus         01:03:44 15:47:53   04:15  3  06:43  3  10:17  3  11:16  3  30:09  5  37:36  5  48:28  5  56:35  5  63:27  5  63:44  5 01:03:44
    16222 Mammaste LA                               04:15  3  02:28  3  03:34  3  00:59  4  18:53  5  07:27  5  10:52  1  08:07  3  06:52  4  00:17  1
                                                   -02:46    -00:14    -00:14    -00:01     15:37     04:14    -00:05    -01:18    -01:21    -00:31   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:19     01:55     02:13     00:37     03:16     02:49     10:52     03:58     03:03     00:17   00:32:19

M10 Rada (8): 6 KP 1.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Hugo Johannes Nurk         00:16:28 18:10:39   02:28  1  04:24  1  07:58  2  10:44  1  13:27  1  16:12  1  16:28  1 00:16:28
    14863 RTG                                       02:28  1  01:56  2  03:34  5  02:46  1  02:43  1  02:45  1  00:16  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kiur Erik Eensaar          00:27:19 17:56:23   02:57  3  06:19  4  08:35  4  14:09  4  24:12  3  27:04  2  27:19  2 00:27:19
     9606 Tartu Karlova Gümnaasium                  02:57  3  03:22  4  02:16  1  05:34  4  10:03  4  02:52  2  00:15  1
                                                    00:29     01:26    -01:18     02:48     07:20     00:07    -00:01   
  3. Erki Sulg                  00:28:49 17:09:50   02:38  2  04:30  2  07:21  1  12:04  2  25:21  4  28:32  3  28:49  3 00:28:49
    14782 Kobras                                    02:38  2  01:52  1  02:51  2  04:43  3  13:17  5  03:11  3  00:17  3
                                                    00:10    -00:04    -00:43     01:57     10:34     00:26     00:01   
  4. Villu Damon Pentsa         00:32:05 17:05:06   03:00  4  05:16  3  08:29  3  12:19  3  19:32  2  31:46  4  32:05  4 00:32:05
    16225 Põlva Spordikool                          03:00  4  02:16  3  03:13  3  03:50  2  07:13  2  12:14  5  00:19  4
                                                    00:32     00:20    -00:21     01:04     04:30     09:29     00:03   
  5. Kerten Matto               00:32:54 16:29:15   04:12  5  08:04  5  11:29  5  17:32  5  25:25  5  32:29  5  32:54  5 00:32:54
     1435 Viluste kool                              04:12  5  03:52  5  03:25  4  06:03  5  07:53  3  07:04  4  00:25  5
                                                    01:44     01:56    -00:09     03:17     05:10     04:19     00:09   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:28     01:52     02:16     02:46     02:43     02:45     00:15   00:15:05

M08 Rada (8): 6 KP 1.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Oliver Tennisberg          00:23:31 16:34:24   04:19  3  06:09  3  08:58  2  15:14  3  18:05  1  23:12  1  23:31  1 00:23:31
    13688                                           04:19  3  01:50  1  02:49  2  06:16  2  02:51  1  05:07  3  00:19  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Emil Eensaar               00:23:43 18:45:40   03:09  1  05:25  2  09:12  3  14:14  1  18:34  2  23:21  2  23:43  2 00:23:43
    11300                                           03:09  1  02:16  3  03:47  3  05:02  1  04:20  2  04:47  2  00:22  2
                                                   -01:10     00:26     00:58    -01:14     01:29    -00:20     00:03   
  3. Kaspar Karolin             00:26:40 16:58:46   03:15  2  05:22  1  07:45  1  14:37  2  21:55  3  26:01  3  26:40  3 00:26:40
    14470                                           03:15  2  02:07  2  02:23  1  06:52  4  07:18  4  04:06  1  00:39  3
                                                   -01:04     00:17    -00:26     00:36     04:27    -01:01     00:20   
  4. Samuel Hakk                00:36:24 17:54:59   05:36  4  10:59  4  15:42  4  22:32  4  28:15  4  35:34  4  36:24  4 00:36:24
    16601 Mammaste LA                               05:36  4  05:23  4  04:43  4  06:50  3  05:43  3  07:19  4  00:50  4
                                                    01:17     03:33     01:54     00:34     02:52     02:12     00:31   
  5. Aarne Säga                 00:51:04 17:02:24   11:31  5  18:06  5  24:17  5  32:20  5  40:18  5  49:44  5  51:04  5 00:51:04
    13542 Varbuse                                   11:31  5  06:35  5  06:11  5  08:03  5  07:58  5  09:26  5  01:20  5
                                                    07:12     04:45     03:22     01:47     05:07     04:19     01:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:09     01:50     02:23     05:02     02:51     04:06     00:19   00:19:40

N10 Rada (8): 6 KP 1.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Johanna Laanoja            00:17:36 18:32:48   02:24  2  04:01  2  06:18  1  09:50  1  13:34  1  17:21  1  17:36  1 00:17:36
    14786 Põlva Spordikool                          02:24  2  01:37  2  02:17  1  03:32  1  03:44  1  03:47  2  00:15  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kairiin Märtson            00:20:57 16:52:24   01:59  1  03:29  1  08:39  2  13:15  2  17:35  2  20:37  2  20:57  2 00:20:57
    14780 Kobras                                    01:59  1  01:30  1  05:10  2  04:36  2  04:20  2  03:02  1  00:20  2
                                                   -00:25    -00:07     02:53     01:04     00:36    -00:45     00:05   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:59     01:30     02:17     03:32     03:44     03:02     00:15   00:16:19

N08 Rada (8): 6 KP 1.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kertu Sulg                 00:32:08 17:09:51   02:53  1  05:21  1  07:36  1  12:34  1  25:56  1  31:45  1  32:08  1 00:32:08
    16236 Kobras                                    02:53  1  02:28  1  02:15  1  04:58  1  13:22  2  05:49  1  00:23  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Maribel Gabriela Gondiu    00:44:34 15:45:31   06:52  2  11:23  2  17:16  2  26:15  2  33:16  2  43:00  2  44:34  2 00:44:34
    13550 Põlva                                     06:52  2  04:31  2  05:53  2  08:59  2  07:01  1  09:44  2  01:34  2
                                                    03:59     02:03     03:38     04:01    -06:21     03:55     01:11   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:53     02:28     02:15     04:58     07:01     05:49     00:23   00:25:47

MRO Rada (9): 13 KP 7.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 45)   3.( 42)   4.( 44)   5.( 47)   6.( 48)   7.( 50)   8.( 39)   9.( 55)  10.( 35)  11.( 51)  12.( 54)  13.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Martti Mikk                00:38:11 18:28:48   02:09  1  06:40  1  09:42  1  11:59  1  14:10  1  15:52  1  18:36  1  22:54  1  27:50  1  28:56  1  31:57  1  34:55  1  37:54  1  38:11  1 00:38:11
     9598 seiklusporr                               02:09  1  04:31  1  03:02  1  02:17  1  02:11  1  01:42  1  02:44  1  04:18  1  04:56  2  01:06  1  03:01  2  02:58  1  02:59  1  00:17  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ilmar Kink                 00:43:57 18:00:07   03:10  2  10:39  3  13:54  2  16:26  2  18:52  2  20:38  2  23:30  2  29:13  2  33:14  2  34:25  2  37:14  2  40:39  2  43:38  2  43:57  2 00:43:57
     2469 Kape                                      03:10  2  07:29  3  03:15  2  02:32  2  02:26  2  01:46  2  02:52  2  05:43  2  04:01  1  01:11  2  02:49  1  03:25  2  02:59  1  00:19  2
                                                    01:01     02:58     00:13     00:15     00:15     00:04     00:08     01:25    -00:55     00:05    -00:12     00:27     00:00     00:02   
  3. Heiki Rammul               01:05:50 17:35:36   03:42  3  10:06  2  14:28  3  19:01  3  22:51  3  25:38  3  30:21  3  37:05  3  47:26  3  49:51  3  54:02  3  60:25  3  65:10  3  65:50  3 01:05:50
     1072 Ilves                                     03:42  3  06:24  2  04:22  3  04:33  3  03:50  3  02:47  3  04:43  3  06:44  3  10:21  3  02:25  3  04:11  3  06:23  3  04:45  3  00:40  3
                                                    01:33     01:53     01:20     02:16     01:39     01:05     01:59     02:26     05:25     01:19     01:10     03:25     01:46     00:23   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:09     04:31     03:02     02:17     02:11     01:42     02:44     04:18     04:01     01:06     02:49     02:58     02:59     00:17   00:37:04

NRO Rada (9): 13 KP 7.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 45)   3.( 42)   4.( 44)   5.( 47)   6.( 48)   7.( 50)   8.( 39)   9.( 55)  10.( 35)  11.( 51)  12.( 54)  13.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Helena Heinväli            00:51:38 17:54:55   02:45  1  08:08  1  12:14  1  15:07  1  17:47  1  20:02  1  24:28  1  31:18  1  37:25  1  39:14  1  42:47  1  46:49  1  51:13  1  51:38  1 00:51:38
     3994 Kobras                                    02:45  1  05:23  1  04:06  1  02:53  1  02:40  1  02:15  1  04:26  1  06:50  1  06:07  1  01:49  1  03:33  1  04:02  1  04:24  1  00:25  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:45     05:23     04:06     02:53     02:40     02:15     04:26     06:50     06:07     01:49     03:33     04:02     04:24     00:25   00:51:38

VABA ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus               
  1. Jüri Ümarik                01:36:03 15:34:03   08:13  10:54  15:03  17:57  20:05  23:45  27:03  27:50  29:18  31:23  33:41  38:48  49:22  53:34  58:22  66:45  70:32  75:13  81:13  85:49  91:17  93:55  95:40  96:03 01:36:03 23p
      145                                           08:13  02:41  04:09  02:54  02:08  03:40  03:18  00:47  01:28  02:05  02:18  05:07  10:34  04:12  04:48  08:23  03:47  04:41  06:00  04:36  05:28  02:38  01:45  00:23
                                                    [35 ]  [55 ]  [58 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [34 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [40 ]  [49 ]  [41 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [57 ]  [56 ]  [97 ] Finish     =23
  2. Kauri Kägo                 01:00:41 17:46:13   03:18  05:38  13:40  15:54  19:13  22:18  28:46  32:07  36:39  40:49  43:09  46:01  49:49  53:38  55:38  59:13  60:24  60:41 01:00:41 17p
     9591 TÜ                                        03:18  02:20  08:02  02:14  03:19  03:05  06:28  03:21  04:32  04:10  02:20  02:52  03:48  03:49  02:00  03:35  01:11  00:17
                                                    [33 ]  [36 ]  [49 ]  [41 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [37 ]  [39 ]  [58 ]  [55 ]  [57 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [56 ]  [97 ] Finish     =17
  3. Rene Post                  00:59:35 18:36:33   05:29  08:31  13:13  15:12  18:14  21:42  25:46  42:20  44:50  50:44  51:55  53:49  58:29  59:26  59:35 00:59:35 14p
     5142 Kobras                                    05:29  03:02  04:42  01:59  03:02  03:28  04:04  16:34  02:30  05:54  01:11  01:54  04:40  00:57  00:09
                                                    [55 ]  [36 ]  [49 ]  [41 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [46 ]  [51 ]  [50 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [58 ]  [56 ]  [97 ] Finish     =14
  4. Sander Valvas              00:59:44 17:26:09   08:28  12:02  15:06  18:03  21:14  24:13  27:51  30:02  36:08  42:58  47:30  51:26  57:58  59:19  59:44 00:59:44 14p
     4315 Tartu                                     08:28  03:34  03:04  02:57  03:11  02:59  03:38  02:11  06:06  06:50  04:32  03:56  06:32  01:21  00:25
                                                    [55 ]  [34 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [58 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [59 ]  [53 ]  [56 ]  [97 ] Finish     =14
  5. Indrek Mahla               00:42:33 19:01:39   02:22  06:52  09:54  12:42  15:48  17:39  21:10  26:18  30:45  32:30  35:24  38:53  41:59  42:33 00:42:33 13p
     2661 Peko                                      02:22  04:30  03:02  02:48  03:06  01:51  03:31  05:08  04:27  01:45  02:54  03:29  03:06  00:34
                                                    [32 ]  [45 ]  [42 ]  [44 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [50 ]  [39 ]  [35 ]  [55 ]  [51 ]  [54 ]  [97 ] Finish     =13
  6. Taimar Tilgre              00:47:19 17:31:16   01:44  02:58  04:32  13:38  17:34  23:06  28:44  31:24  36:32  39:40  42:11  45:53  47:03  47:19 00:47:19 13p
    11712 Kobras                                    01:44  01:14  01:34  09:06  03:56  05:32  05:38  02:40  05:08  03:08  02:31  03:42  01:10  00:16
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [40 ]  [45 ]  [47 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [57 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [56 ]  [97 ] Finish     =13
  7. Ellen Tohvri               01:08:56 17:52:54   02:44  08:46  15:42  21:23  29:32  36:57  38:59  43:42  46:18  53:10  56:48  64:35  68:35  68:56 01:08:56 13p
    11996 Assets                                    02:44  06:02  06:56  05:41  08:09  07:25  02:02  04:43  02:36  06:52  03:38  07:47  04:00  00:21
                                                    [56 ]  [53 ]  [59 ]  [52 ]  [51 ]  [58 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [55 ]  [97 ] Finish     =13
  8. Melanie Olesk              00:43:14 17:31:29   08:28  11:27  15:31  19:05  22:28  27:59  30:43  36:32  40:32  43:01  43:14 00:43:14 10p
     2366 Kobras                                    08:28  02:59  04:04  03:34  03:23  05:31  02:44  05:49  04:00  02:29  00:13
                                                    [58 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [97 ] Finish     =10
  9. Ergo Nõmmiste              00:56:05 17:27:05   10:24  15:01  18:17  26:02  30:51  34:59  39:24  43:33  49:58  55:31  56:05 00:56:05 10p
      915 Kape                                      10:24  04:37  03:16  07:45  04:49  04:08  04:25  04:09  06:25  05:33  00:34
                                                    [58 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [55 ]  [97 ] Finish     =10
 10. Igmar Matto                00:59:16 17:10:33   05:07  05:53  10:02  15:20  20:51  36:07  39:15  49:19  54:19  58:54  59:16 00:59:16 10p
    14777                                           05:07  00:46  04:09  05:18  05:31  15:16  03:08  10:04  05:00  04:35  00:22
                                                    [34 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [58 ]  [55 ]  [35 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [97 ] Finish     =10
 11. Ave Nurk                   01:23:41 18:34:23   02:28  14:24  40:25  52:37  59:59  74:07  78:41  83:01  83:41 01:23:41 8p
    15302 E5                                        02:28  11:56  26:01  12:12  07:22  14:08  04:34  04:20  00:40
                                                    [56 ]  [53 ]  [59 ]  [52 ]  [51 ]  [35 ]  [55 ]  [97 ] Finish     =8
 12. Hanna-Ly Meekler           01:07:10 17:14:39   04:45  12:33  18:28  19:33  33:04  37:14  66:49  67:10 01:07:10 7p
    16599 Kanepi ÜG                                 04:45  07:48  05:55  01:05  13:31  04:10  29:35  00:21
                                                    [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [55 ]  [97 ] Finish     =7
 13. Jaak Kroon                 01:26:02 17:50:05   24:30  28:19  35:07  63:38  68:42  79:21  85:29  86:02 01:26:02 7p
    11302                                           24:30  03:49  06:48  28:31  05:04  10:39  06:08  00:33
                                                    [31 ]  [34 ]  [36 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [57 ]  [97 ] Finish     =7
 14. Mari Iher                  00:53:32 18:45:12   09:16  17:01  27:34  37:53  42:55  52:11  53:32 00:53:32 6p
    15147                                           09:16  07:45  10:33  10:19  05:02  09:16  01:21
                                                    [35 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [97 ] Finish     =6
 14. Anu Iher                   00:53:32 18:45:12   09:16  17:01  27:34  37:53  42:55  52:11  53:32 00:53:32 6p
     5654                                           09:16  07:45  10:33  10:19  05:02  09:16  01:21
                                                    [35 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [97 ] Finish     =6
 16. Ats Astover                01:03:23 18:37:44   26:57  38:30  45:51  51:31  55:53  62:28  63:23 01:03:23 6p
    14776                                           26:57  11:33  07:21  05:40  04:22  06:35  00:55
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [97 ] Finish     =6
 17. Anneli Eskor               01:26:27 15:43:49   16:59  18:33  51:56  58:38  69:17  86:01  86:27 01:26:27 6p
    16237 Kobras                                    16:59  01:34  33:23  06:42  10:39  16:44  00:26
                                                    [34 ]  [36 ]  [58 ]  [38 ]  [51 ]  [97 ] Finish     =6
 18. Johanna Nurk               00:19:00 18:10:45   05:38  08:31  09:23  14:08  18:38  19:00 00:19:00 5p
    15074                                           05:38  02:53  00:52  04:45  04:30  00:22
                                                    [35 ]  [34 ]  [36 ]  [31 ]  [97 ] Finish     =5
 19. Kertu Laanoja              00:37:32 18:32:51   05:06  08:06  14:54  23:55  37:12  37:32 00:37:32 5p
    14785 Põlva Spordikool                          05:06  03:00  06:48  09:01  13:17  00:20
                                                    [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [36 ]  [97 ] Finish     =5
 20. Reti-Liz Sabalisk          00:37:36 18:32:49   05:11  08:12  14:59  24:07  37:15  37:36 00:37:36 5p
    16598 Põlva ÜG                                  05:11  03:01  06:47  09:08  13:08  00:21
                                                    [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [36 ]  [97 ] Finish     =5
#1 Rada (M21E): 16 KP 8.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 55)   2.( 36)   3.( 49)   4.( 41)   5.( 46)   6.( 44)   7.( 43)   8.( 59)   9.( 52)  10.( 51)  11.( 50)  12.( 39)  13.( 38)  14.( 58)  15.( 56)  16.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Mati Tiit                  00:48:42 16:56:14   02:00  1  03:50  1  06:48  1  08:17  1  13:05  1  14:57  1  16:52  1  30:58  1  33:34  1  36:47  1  38:50  1  42:23  1  43:19  1  44:40  1  47:47  1  48:29  1  48:42  1 00:48:42
     1326 Ilves                                     02:00  1  01:50  1  02:58  1  01:29  1  04:48  5  01:52  1  01:55  1  14:06  1  02:36  1  03:13  1  02:03  2  03:33  1  00:56  1  01:21  5  03:07  1  00:42  1  00:13  5
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Priit Randman              00:54:08 18:36:05   02:21  2  04:21  2  07:57  2  09:29  2  15:21  3  17:24  2  19:27  2  35:03  2  38:14  2  41:52  2  43:52  2  47:26  2  48:28  2  49:46  2  53:08  2  53:54  2  54:08  2 00:54:08
     3980 Rakv                                      02:21  2  02:00  2  03:36  5  01:32  2  05:52 14  02:03  2  02:03  2  15:36  5  03:11  6  03:38  3  02:00  1  03:34  2  01:02  2  01:18  3  03:22  3  00:46  4  00:14  7
                                                    00:21     00:10     00:38     00:03     01:04     00:11     00:08     01:30     00:35     00:25    -00:03     00:01     00:06    -00:03     00:15     00:04     00:01   
  3. Ain Fjodorov               00:56:03 17:59:51   03:07 10  05:14  9  09:49  6  11:29  6  16:02  4  18:25  4  20:45  4  35:50  4  39:05  3  42:49  3  44:56  3  49:16  3  50:21  3  51:35  3  54:57  3  55:50  3  56:03  3 00:56:03
     6403 Otepää                                    03:07 10  02:07  4  04:35 10  01:40  3  04:33  3  02:23  6  02:20  7  15:05  4  03:15  8  03:44  4  02:07  4  04:20  5  01:05  6  01:14  1  03:22  3  00:53 11  00:13  5
                                                    01:07     00:17     01:37     00:11    -00:15     00:31     00:25     00:59     00:39     00:31     00:04     00:47     00:09    -00:07     00:15     00:11     00:00   
  4. Ott Rakkaselg              00:57:34 18:24:09   03:27 13  05:46 10  09:33  5  11:24  5  16:36  5  18:52  5  21:05  5  35:16  3  40:00  4  43:45  4  46:05  4  50:20  4  51:24  4  52:39  4  56:37  4  57:20  4  57:34  4 00:57:34
     1920 HOK                                       03:27 13  02:19  8  03:47  6  01:51  9  05:12 10  02:16  4  02:13  4  14:11  3  04:44 18  03:45  5  02:20  8  04:15  4  01:04  4  01:15  2  03:58 10  00:43  2  00:14  7
                                                    01:27     00:29     00:49     00:22     00:24     00:24     00:18     00:05     02:08     00:32     00:17     00:42     00:08    -00:06     00:51     00:01     00:01   
  5. Sander Mirme               00:58:03 16:55:16   02:51  9  04:53  5  08:09  3  10:58  4  15:18  2  18:02  3  20:10  3  35:52  5  40:14  5  44:12  5  46:17  5  50:41  5  52:03  5  53:26  5  56:56  5  57:47  5  58:03  5 00:58:03
     8646                                           02:51  9  02:02  3  03:16  2  02:49 19  04:20  1  02:44 12  02:08  3  15:42  6  04:22 16  03:58  9  02:05  3  04:24  7  01:22 11  01:23  7  03:30  6  00:51  8  00:16 11
                                                    00:51     00:12     00:18     01:20    -00:28     00:52     00:13     01:36     01:46     00:45     00:02     00:51     00:26     00:02     00:23     00:09     00:03   
  6. Martti Mikk                00:59:05 17:09:45   04:05 15  06:12 12  10:35 10  12:23  8  17:19  7  19:46  7  22:11  7  37:55  6  40:45  6  45:10  6  47:32  6  51:57  6  53:10  6  54:37  6  58:01  6  58:51  6  59:05  6 00:59:05
     9598 seiklusporr                               04:05 15  02:07  4  04:23  7  01:48  7  04:56  8  02:27  9  02:25  9  15:44  7  02:50  3  04:25 13  02:22  9  04:25  8  01:13  9  01:27  8  03:24  5  00:50  6  00:14  7
                                                    02:05     00:17     01:25     00:19     00:08     00:35     00:30     01:38     00:14     01:12     00:19     00:52     00:17     00:06     00:17     00:08     00:01   
  7. Sander Linnus              00:59:54 18:30:21   06:31 21  08:53 20  13:17 18  15:04 15  21:13 15  23:22 14  25:38 13  39:45  9  43:05  9  47:26  9  49:41  9  53:17  8  54:19  7  55:37  7  58:58  7  59:42  7  59:54  7 00:59:54
     7517 Peko                                      06:31 21  02:22  9  04:24  8  01:47  5  06:09 18  02:09  3  02:16  5  14:07  2  03:20  9  04:21 12  02:15  5  03:36  3  01:02  2  01:18  3  03:21  2  00:44  3  00:12  3
                                                    04:31     00:32     01:26     00:18     01:21     00:17     00:21     00:01     00:44     01:08     00:12     00:03     00:06    -00:03     00:14     00:02    -00:01   
  8. Indrek Ümarik              01:01:31 15:43:17   02:40  5  04:51  3  08:19  4  10:07  3  17:17  6  19:37  6  21:59  6  38:46  7  41:54  7  45:40  7  48:09  7  52:44  7  54:34  8  56:09  8  60:06  8  61:12  8  61:31  8 01:01:31
      328 Ilves                                     02:40  5  02:11  6  03:28  3  01:48  7  07:10 19  02:20  5  02:22  8  16:47 10  03:08  4  03:46  6  02:29 11  04:35  9  01:50 20  01:35 12  03:57  8  01:06 18  00:19 18
                                                    00:40     00:21     00:30     00:19     02:22     00:28     00:27     02:41     00:32     00:33     00:26     01:02     00:54     00:14     00:50     00:24     00:06   
  9. Marten Vunukainen          01:02:17 17:28:11   04:47 20  07:49 18  11:20 13  13:44 13  18:10 11  20:36 10  23:02 10  40:05 10  44:03 12  48:00 11  50:15 10  54:35 10  55:39 10  57:09 10  61:20  9  62:07  9  62:17  9 01:02:17
    11326 Kobras                                    04:47 20  03:02 16  03:31  4  02:24 14  04:26  2  02:26  8  02:26 11  17:03 13  03:58 14  03:57  8  02:15  5  04:20  5  01:04  4  01:30 10  04:11 13  00:47  5  00:10  1
                                                    02:47     01:12     00:33     00:55    -00:22     00:34     00:31     02:57     01:22     00:44     00:12     00:47     00:08     00:09     01:04     00:05    -00:03   
 10. Sven Rea                   01:02:44 18:41:23   02:28  3  05:03  6  09:50  7  11:50  7  17:30  8  19:57  8  22:36  8  39:11  8  42:31  8  46:29  8  49:05  8  54:13  9  55:21  9  56:53  9  61:33 10  62:25 10  62:44 10 01:02:44
     1234 Nõmme                                     02:28  3  02:35 13  04:47 11  02:00 11  05:40 13  02:27  9  02:39 14  16:35  8  03:20  9  03:58  9  02:36 14  05:08 12  01:08  7  01:32 11  04:40 17  00:52  9  00:19 18
                                                    00:28     00:45     01:49     00:31     00:52     00:35     00:44     02:29     00:44     00:45     00:33     01:35     00:12     00:11     01:33     00:10     00:06   
 11. Lauri Juhan Liivamägi      01:04:36 17:52:13   02:43  7  05:08  7  10:21  8  13:35 11  18:17 12  22:02 13  24:48 12  41:41 13  45:22 13  50:02 13  52:37 14  57:13 13  58:22 13  60:00 12  63:34 11  64:24 11  64:36 11 01:04:36
     7196                                           02:43  7  02:25 11  05:13 13  03:14 20  04:42  4  03:45 20  02:46 15  16:53 12  03:41 13  04:40 15  02:35 13  04:36 10  01:09  8  01:38 14  03:34  7  00:50  6  00:12  3
                                                    00:43     00:35     02:15     01:45    -00:06     01:53     00:51     02:47     01:05     01:27     00:32     01:03     00:13     00:17     00:27     00:08    -00:01   
 12. Paavo Rõigas               01:04:52 15:36:19   02:42  6  05:09  8  11:04 12  12:56 10  17:48  9  20:21  9  22:47  9  40:30 11  43:41 10  48:11 12  50:47 12  56:41 12  58:03 12  59:30 11  63:40 12  64:34 12  64:52 12 01:04:52
     1300 Peko                                      02:42  6  02:27 12  05:55 18  01:52 10  04:52  6  02:33 11  02:26 11  17:43 15  03:11  6  04:30 14  02:36 14  05:54 17  01:22 11  01:27  8  04:10 11  00:54 12  00:18 16
                                                    00:42     00:37     02:57     00:23     00:04     00:41     00:31     03:37     00:35     01:17     00:33     02:21     00:26     00:06     01:03     00:12     00:05   
 13. Väino Ellamik              01:05:40 15:35:33   03:24 12  05:48 11  11:52 14  13:39 12  19:00 13  21:23 11  23:56 11  41:22 12  44:00 11  47:50 10  50:16 11  55:34 11  57:04 11  60:05 13  64:15 13  65:23 13  65:40 13 01:05:40
    10219 Tartu suusaklubi                          03:24 12  02:24 10  06:04 19  01:47  5  05:21 12  02:23  6  02:33 13  17:26 14  02:38  2  03:50  7  02:26 10  05:18 14  01:30 17  03:01 20  04:10 11  01:08 19  00:17 13
                                                    01:24     00:34     03:06     00:18     00:33     00:31     00:38     03:20     00:02     00:37     00:23     01:45     00:34     01:40     01:03     00:26     00:04   
 14. Allar Kivil                01:05:53 17:41:11   04:33 19  07:18 16  14:51 20  16:36 19  21:31 16  24:15 16  26:34 15  43:21 14  46:41 14  50:08 14  52:26 13  57:26 14  59:04 14  60:51 14  64:48 14  65:42 14  65:53 14 01:05:53
     4978 LSF PT                                    04:33 19  02:45 14  07:33 21  01:45  4  04:55  7  02:44 12  02:19  6  16:47 10  03:20  9  03:27  2  02:18  7  05:00 11  01:38 19  01:47 17  03:57  8  00:54 12  00:11  2
                                                    02:33     00:55     04:35     00:16     00:07     00:52     00:24     02:41     00:44     00:14     00:15     01:27     00:42     00:26     00:50     00:12    -00:02   
 15. Aivar Jõgiaas              01:13:23 18:02:51   04:28 18  07:29 17  12:22 15  15:01 14  20:57 14  24:07 15  26:59 16  45:37 15  50:04 15  56:00 15  58:39 15  63:56 15  65:20 15  67:25 15  72:07 15  73:04 15  73:23 15 01:13:23
     2211 Tartu                                     04:28 18  03:01 15  04:53 12  02:39 17  05:56 16  03:10 15  02:52 16  18:38 16  04:27 17  05:56 20  02:39 18  05:17 13  01:24 13  02:05 19  04:42 18  00:57 14  00:19 18
                                                    02:28     01:11     01:55     01:10     01:08     01:18     00:57     04:32     01:51     02:43     00:36     01:44     00:28     00:44     01:35     00:15     00:06   
 16. Juhan Aasaru               01:15:15 17:42:44   04:11 16  07:51 19  13:10 17  15:24 17  22:54 19  26:06 18  29:26 18  49:43 18  52:53 17  57:04 16  60:22 17  66:49 17  68:13 16  69:35 16  73:53 16  74:57 16  75:15 16 01:15:15
     4703                                           04:11 16  03:40 20  05:19 15  02:14 13  07:30 20  03:12 16  03:20 18  20:17 18  03:10  5  04:11 11  03:18 20  06:27 20  01:24 13  01:22  6  04:18 14  01:04 17  00:18 16
                                                    02:11     01:50     02:21     00:45     02:42     01:20     01:25     06:11     00:34     00:58     01:15     02:54     00:28     00:01     01:11     00:22     00:05   
 17. Toomas Ellervee            01:16:33 15:41:53   04:13 17  07:17 15  13:32 19  16:14 18  22:06 17  25:03 17  28:27 17  47:33 16  51:51 16  57:05 17  59:47 16  67:02 18  68:30 17  70:14 17  75:19 17  76:16 17  76:33 17 01:16:33
      795 Ilves                                     04:13 17  03:04 17  06:15 20  02:42 18  05:52 14  02:57 14  03:24 20  19:06 17  04:18 15  05:14 18  02:42 19  07:15 21  01:28 16  01:44 15  05:05 19  00:57 14  00:17 13
                                                    02:13     01:14     03:17     01:13     01:04     01:05     01:29     05:00     01:42     02:01     00:39     03:42     00:32     00:23     01:58     00:15     00:04   
 18. Indrek Karolin             01:17:17 17:58:27   03:11 11  06:23 13  10:51 11  12:51  9  18:03 10  21:47 12  26:20 14  47:35 17  53:13 18  57:56 18  60:34 18  65:58 16  69:51 18  71:36 18  76:01 18  77:03 18  77:17 18 01:17:17
     9927 Kiidjärve                                 03:11 11  03:12 18  04:28  9  02:00 11  05:12 10  03:44 19  04:33 21  21:15 19  05:38 19  04:43 16  02:38 16  05:24 15  03:53 21  01:45 16  04:25 15  01:02 16  00:14  7
                                                    01:11     01:22     01:30     00:31     00:24     01:52     02:38     07:09     03:02     01:30     00:35     01:51     02:57     00:24     01:18     00:20     00:01   
 19. Andres Nurk                01:20:26 18:52:15   02:34  4  04:51  3  10:33  9  22:38 20  27:49 20  31:02 20  33:27 20  50:10 19  57:45 20  62:47 20  65:25 19  71:40 19  73:07 19  74:43 19  79:18 19  80:10 19  80:26 19 01:20:26
    14809                                           02:34  4  02:17  7  05:42 17  12:05 21  05:11  9  03:13 17  02:25  9  16:43  9  07:35 21  05:02 17  02:38 16  06:15 19  01:27 15  01:36 13  04:35 16  00:52  9  00:16 11
                                                    00:34     00:27     02:44     10:36     00:23     01:21     00:30     02:37     04:59     01:49     00:35     02:42     00:31     00:15     01:28     00:10     00:03   
 20. Arvo Kivikas               01:24:05 17:38:15   03:39 14  07:02 14  12:35 16  15:08 16  22:43 18  26:19 19  29:40 19  53:45 20  57:19 19  62:45 19  66:08 20  72:17 20  73:51 20  75:55 20  82:24 20  83:41 20  84:05 20 01:24:05
      247 Ilves                                     03:39 14  03:23 19  05:33 16  02:33 16  07:35 21  03:36 18  03:21 19  24:05 21  03:34 12  05:26 19  03:23 21  06:09 18  01:34 18  02:04 18  06:29 21  01:17 20  00:24 21
                                                    01:39     01:33     02:35     01:04     02:47     01:44     01:26     09:59     00:58     02:13     01:20     02:36     00:38     00:43     03:22     00:35     00:11   
 21. Ilmar Ansko                01:43:42 16:43:27   02:47  8  18:06 21  23:21 21  25:50 21  31:53 21  35:45 21  39:03 21  60:42 21  68:01 21  75:34 21  78:03 21  83:38 21  84:59 21  95:49 21 102:01 21 103:25 21 103:42 21 01:43:42
    15855 Tartu Observatoorium                      02:47  8  15:19 21  05:15 14  02:29 15  06:03 17  03:52 21  03:18 17  21:39 20  07:19 20  07:33 21  02:29 11  05:35 16  01:21 10  10:50 21  06:12 20  01:24 21  00:17 13
                                                    00:47     13:29     02:17     01:00     01:15     02:00     01:23     07:33     04:43     04:20     00:26     02:02     00:25     09:29     03:05     00:42     00:04   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:00     01:50     02:58     01:29     04:20     01:52     01:55     14:06     02:36     03:13     02:00     03:33     00:56     01:14     03:07     00:42     00:10   00:48:01

#2 Rada (M18,M21A,M35,M40,M45,N21E): 17 KP 6.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 36)   2.( 33)   3.( 49)   4.( 41)   5.( 43)   6.( 44)   7.( 46)   8.( 45)   9.( 37)  10.( 39)  11.( 58)  12.( 55)  13.( 57)  14.( 53)  15.( 54)  16.( 56)  17.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Antti Roose                00:41:54 17:52:50   02:46  6  04:08  2  07:09  3  08:57  2  11:40  1  13:59  1  16:18  1  18:53  1  24:07  3  27:21  2  29:07  1  31:42  1  34:38  1  37:00  1  38:27  1  40:57  1  41:41  1  41:54  1 00:41:54
     4962 Kobras                                    02:46  6  01:22  1  03:01  8  01:48  2  02:43  3  02:19  4  02:19  1  02:35  2  05:14 28  03:14  2  01:46  1  02:35  9  02:56  2  02:22  1  01:27  1  02:30  1  00:44  1  00:13  9
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ahti Bleive                00:43:22 17:25:55   02:37  1  04:03  1  06:43  1  08:33  1  12:03  2  14:12  2  16:32  2  19:12  2  23:50  1  27:13  1  29:26  2  31:44  2  35:06  2  37:47  2  39:30  2  42:21  2  43:11  2  43:22  2 00:43:22
     7202 Kobras                                    02:37  1  01:26  2  02:40  1  01:50  3  03:30 28  02:09  2  02:20  2  02:40  4  04:38 21  03:23  5  02:13 14  02:18  1  03:22 11  02:41  3  01:43  8  02:51  4  00:50  3  00:11  3
                                                   -00:09     00:04    -00:21     00:02     00:47    -00:10     00:01     00:05    -00:36     00:09     00:27    -00:17     00:26     00:19     00:16     00:21     00:06    -00:02   
  3. Allar Padari               00:44:25 18:41:44   02:40  2  04:23  4  07:29  4  09:44  4  12:49  5  14:53  3  17:29  3  20:05  3  23:59  2  27:50  4  29:58  4  32:31  5  35:49  3  38:32  3  40:19  3  43:28  4  44:15  4  44:25  3 00:44:25
     5730 HOK                                       02:40  2  01:43 11  03:06 10  02:15 19  03:05 18  02:04  1  02:36 10  02:36  3  03:54  4  03:51 14  02:08  9  02:33  6  03:18  7  02:43  4  01:47 10  03:09 16  00:47  2  00:10  2
                                                   -00:06     00:21     00:05     00:27     00:22    -00:15     00:17     00:01    -01:20     00:37     00:22    -00:02     00:22     00:21     00:20     00:39     00:03    -00:03   
  4. Merike Vanjuk              00:44:30 17:33:47   03:50 24  05:19 14  08:18  9  10:15  8  13:08  7  15:34  7  18:00  7  20:47  7  24:39  7  28:04  5  30:02  5  32:29  4  36:10  7  38:48  5  40:19  3  43:17  3  44:13  3  44:30  4 00:44:30
      859 Kape                                      03:50 24  01:29  5  02:59  7  01:57  4  02:53 11  02:26  8  02:26  5  02:47  6  03:52  3  03:25  6  01:58  4  02:27  4  03:41 19  02:38  2  01:31  2  02:58  7  00:56  6  00:17 24
                                                    01:04     00:07    -00:02     00:09     00:10     00:07     00:07     00:12    -01:22     00:11     00:12    -00:08     00:45     00:16     00:04     00:28     00:12     00:04   
  5. Kaljo Julge                00:44:35 17:28:09   04:01 27  05:38 19  08:26 10  10:13  6  12:49  5  15:13  6  17:45  5  20:30  5  24:21  4  27:38  3  29:33  3  32:27  3  36:07  5  39:06  6  40:43  5  43:29  5  44:21  5  44:35  5 00:44:35
     1310 Kape                                      04:01 27  01:37  7  02:48  2  01:47  1  02:36  1  02:24  6  02:32  8  02:45  5  03:51  2  03:17  3  01:55  3  02:54 22  03:40 17  02:59 12  01:37  3  02:46  3  00:52  4  00:14 12
                                                    01:15     00:15    -00:13    -00:01    -00:07     00:05     00:13     00:10    -01:23     00:03     00:09     00:19     00:44     00:37     00:10     00:16     00:08     00:01   
  6. Toomas Tarve               00:45:11 17:49:42   02:44  5  05:02  8  07:56  6  09:55  5  12:40  4  15:06  5  17:51  6  20:43  6  24:37  6  28:04  5  30:18  6  32:52  6  36:07  5  39:10  7  40:51  6  43:57  6  44:53  6  45:11  6 00:45:11
     5931 Kobras                                    02:44  5  02:18 33  02:54  5  01:59  5  02:45  5  02:26  8  02:45 17  02:52  8  03:54  4  03:27  7  02:14 16  02:34  8  03:15  6  03:03 17  01:41  6  03:06 14  00:56  6  00:18 29
                                                   -00:02     00:56    -00:07     00:11     00:02     00:07     00:26     00:17    -01:20     00:13     00:28    -00:01     00:19     00:41     00:14     00:36     00:12     00:05   
  7. Meelis Zimmermann          00:45:13 17:27:03   02:42  3  04:14  3  07:06  2  09:20  3  12:22  3  14:56  4  17:32  4  20:29  4  24:31  5  28:29  7  30:30  7  32:55  7  35:56  4  38:46  4  40:54  7  43:57  6  44:53  6  45:13  7 00:45:13
     2000 Kape                                      02:42  3  01:32  6  02:52  4  02:14 17  03:02 15  02:34 17  02:36 10  02:57 13  04:02  8  03:58 17  02:01  6  02:25  3  03:01  4  02:50  7  02:08 30  03:03 11  00:56  6  00:20 35
                                                   -00:04     00:10    -00:09     00:26     00:19     00:15     00:17     00:22    -01:12     00:44     00:15    -00:10     00:05     00:28     00:41     00:33     00:12     00:07   
  8. Maret Vaher                00:46:22 17:56:44   03:21 16  04:49  7  09:48 23  12:15 23  15:18 21  17:49 20  20:29 20  23:25 18  27:34 18  30:36 13  32:35 10  34:57 10  37:47  8  40:47 10  42:27  8  45:11  8  46:07  8  46:22  8 00:46:22
     1065 Kobras                                    03:21 16  01:28  4  04:59 37  02:27 28  03:03 17  02:31 13  02:40 14  02:56 11  04:09 12  03:02  1  01:59  5  02:22  2  02:50  1  03:00 13  01:40  5  02:44  2  00:56  6  00:15 17
                                                    00:35     00:06     01:58     00:39     00:20     00:12     00:21     00:21    -01:05    -00:12     00:13    -00:13    -00:06     00:38     00:13     00:14     00:12     00:02   
  9. Kristiine Aluvee           00:47:02 17:55:32   03:15 11  05:45 21  08:51 16  11:20 18  14:09 17  16:35 12  19:13 11  22:09 11  26:08  8  29:28  8  31:39  8  34:12  8  37:50  9  40:40  8  42:38  9  45:38  9  46:49  9  47:02  9 00:47:02
     8466 Kobras                                    03:15 11  02:30 37  03:06 10  02:29 29  02:49  7  02:26  8  02:38 13  02:56 11  03:59  6  03:20  4  02:11 13  02:33  6  03:38 14  02:50  7  01:58 17  03:00  8  01:11 33  00:13  9
                                                    00:29     01:08     00:05     00:41     00:06     00:07     00:19     00:21    -01:15     00:06     00:25    -00:02     00:42     00:28     00:31     00:30     00:27     00:00   
 10. Raul Kangur                00:48:22 18:35:39   05:52 41  07:18 35  10:32 29  12:31 25  15:14 20  17:37 19  19:58 16  22:48 16  26:31 10  30:31 12  33:21 14  35:52 12  38:49 11  42:13 11  43:52 10  46:47 10  48:11 11  48:22 10 00:48:22
     1938 SOK                                       05:52 41  01:26  2  03:14 17  01:59  5  02:43  3  02:23  5  02:21  3  02:50  7  03:43  1  04:00 19  02:50 37  02:31  5  02:57  3  03:24 27  01:39  4  02:55  5  01:24 37  00:11  3
                                                    03:06     00:04     00:13     00:11     00:00     00:04     00:02     00:15    -01:31     00:46     01:04    -00:04     00:01     01:02     00:12     00:25     00:40    -00:02   
 11. Enar Nõmmiste              00:48:24 17:32:10   03:08  9  05:57 26  08:45 15  10:59 15  13:51 12  16:15 10  19:41 15  22:42 15  26:46 12  30:28 11  33:12 13  35:54 14  39:15 12  42:15 12  44:13 11  47:09 11  48:08 10  48:24 11 00:48:24
     3137 Kape                                      03:08  9  02:49 38  02:48  2  02:14 17  02:52  9  02:24  6  03:26 37  03:01 18  04:04  9  03:42 10  02:44 35  02:42 13  03:21  8  03:00 13  01:58 17  02:56  6  00:59 13  00:16 20
                                                    00:22     01:27    -00:13     00:26     00:09     00:05     01:07     00:26    -01:10     00:28     00:58     00:07     00:25     00:38     00:31     00:26     00:15     00:03   
 12. Mihkel Tarve               00:49:05 17:37:09   04:35 32  06:20 28  09:31 21  11:41 20  14:29 18  17:02 17  19:35 13  22:30 12  26:37 11  30:21  9  32:14  9  34:52  9  38:02 10  40:46  9  44:16 12  47:45 12  48:51 12  49:05 12 00:49:05
     7624 Kobras                                    04:35 32  01:45 12  03:11 12  02:10 13  02:48  6  02:33 15  02:33  9  02:55 10  04:07 11  03:44 11  01:53  2  02:38 10  03:10  5  02:44  5  03:30 42  03:29 23  01:06 24  00:14 12
                                                    01:49     00:23     00:10     00:22     00:05     00:14     00:14     00:20    -01:07     00:30     00:07     00:03     00:14     00:22     02:03     00:59     00:22     00:01   
 13. Jana Kink                  00:49:42 17:27:01   03:43 23  05:52 23  09:09 18  11:12 17  14:07 16  16:42 13  19:34 12  22:36 14  26:59 14  31:22 15  33:46 16  37:06 16  40:28 16  43:31 14  45:19 14  48:24 13  49:23 13  49:42 13 00:49:42
     2470 Kape                                      03:43 23  02:09 30  03:17 18  02:03  7  02:55 12  02:35 18  02:52 20  03:02 19  04:23 17  04:23 28  02:24 24  03:20 34  03:22 11  03:03 17  01:48 11  03:05 13  00:59 13  00:19 31
                                                    00:57     00:47     00:16     00:15     00:12     00:16     00:33     00:27    -00:51     01:09     00:38     00:45     00:26     00:41     00:21     00:35     00:15     00:06   
 14. Taavi Arna                 00:50:26 17:36:47   02:42  3  04:34  5  08:16  7  10:25 10  13:25  8  17:36 18  20:00 17  23:10 17  27:11 15  30:44 14  32:54 11  35:38 11  39:54 13  42:54 13  44:53 13  49:12 14  50:11 14  50:26 14 00:50:26
     7786 Valga Põhikool                            02:42  3  01:52 22  03:42 27  02:09 12  03:00 14  04:11 41  02:24  4  03:10 28  04:01  7  03:33  8  02:10 12  02:44 14  04:16 32  03:00 13  01:59 19  04:19 41  00:59 13  00:15 17
                                                   -00:04     00:30     00:41     00:21     00:17     01:52     00:05     00:35    -01:13     00:19     00:24     00:09     01:20     00:38     00:32     01:49     00:15     00:02   
 15. Renee Mõttus               00:50:49 18:45:52   04:08 28  05:54 25  08:57 17  11:01 16  13:53 13  16:42 13  19:35 13  22:35 13  26:55 13  31:22 15  33:39 15  36:29 15  40:24 15  43:47 15  45:48 15  49:28 16  50:29 15  50:49 15 00:50:49
      554 Lehola                                    04:08 28  01:46 13  03:03  9  02:04  8  02:52  9  02:49 28  02:53 23  03:00 17  04:20 16  04:27 31  02:17 19  02:50 18  03:55 22  03:23 26  02:01 20  03:40 30  01:01 18  00:20 35
                                                    01:22     00:24     00:02     00:16     00:09     00:30     00:34     00:25    -00:54     01:13     00:31     00:15     00:59     01:01     00:34     01:10     00:17     00:07   
 16. Kristiina Laht             00:51:25 18:34:38   03:14 10  05:07  9  08:28 11  10:40 11  13:31  9  16:08  9  18:37  8  21:40  9  27:14 16  31:22 15  34:25 17  37:32 17  41:40 17  44:36 18  46:22 17  49:40 17  51:14 16  51:25 16 00:51:25
     7098 Kape                                      03:14 10  01:53 23  03:21 19  02:12 14  02:51  8  02:37 21  02:29  7  03:03 20  05:34 32  04:08 23  03:03 40  03:07 31  04:08 27  02:56 11  01:46  9  03:18 18  01:34 40  00:11  3
                                                    00:28     00:31     00:20     00:24     00:08     00:18     00:10     00:28     00:20     00:54     01:17     00:32     01:12     00:34     00:19     00:48     00:50    -00:02   
 17. Tarmo Laht                 00:51:34 18:34:36   03:17 13  05:07  9  08:32 12  10:40 11  13:35 10  16:05  8  18:41  9  21:39  8  27:25 17  31:23 18  34:31 18  37:39 18  41:40 17  44:35 17  46:25 18  49:51 18  51:17 17  51:34 17 00:51:34
     1257 Kape                                      03:17 13  01:50 17  03:25 21  02:08 10  02:55 12  02:30 12  02:36 10  02:58 14  05:46 36  03:58 17  03:08 41  03:08 33  04:01 24  02:55 10  01:50 12  03:26 21  01:26 38  00:17 24
                                                    00:31     00:28     00:24     00:20     00:12     00:11     00:17     00:23     00:32     00:44     01:22     00:33     01:05     00:33     00:23     00:56     00:42     00:04   
 18. Tõnu Hendrikson            00:51:35 16:55:34   03:52 25  05:38 19  09:35 22  11:43 21  16:39 25  19:20 26  22:23 25  25:31 25  30:14 22  34:02 21  36:22 21  39:00 21  42:21 20  45:09 19  47:23 19  50:26 19  51:24 18  51:35 18 00:51:35
     9382 Võru                                      03:52 25  01:46 13  03:57 30  02:08 10  04:56 39  02:41 24  03:03 27  03:08 25  04:43 22  03:48 12  02:20 20  02:38 10  03:21  8  02:48  6  02:14 33  03:03 11  00:58 10  00:11  3
                                                    01:06     00:24     00:56     00:20     02:13     00:22     00:44     00:33    -00:31     00:34     00:34     00:03     00:25     00:26     00:47     00:33     00:14    -00:02   
 19. Rainek Kuura               00:51:42 17:38:12   02:56  7  05:21 15  08:17  8  10:23  9  13:48 11  16:16 11  18:56 10  22:02 10  26:16  9  30:24 10  33:04 12  35:53 13  40:09 14  44:01 16  46:20 16  49:27 15  51:27 19  51:42 19 00:51:42
     5244 KVÜÕA                                     02:56  7  02:25 35  02:56  6  02:06  9  03:25 24  02:28 11  02:40 14  03:06 21  04:14 14  04:08 23  02:40 32  02:49 17  04:16 32  03:52 38  02:19 36  03:07 15  02:00 42  00:15 17
                                                    00:10     01:03    -00:05     00:18     00:42     00:09     00:21     00:31    -01:00     00:54     00:54     00:14     01:20     01:30     00:52     00:37     01:16     00:02   
 20. Ander Ojandu               00:52:35 18:42:11   03:20 15  05:11 12  08:40 13  10:55 13  14:03 14  16:50 15  20:00 17  23:32 20  28:24 20  32:26 20  34:53 19  37:48 19  42:09 19  45:24 20  47:25 20  51:08 20  52:15 20  52:35 20 00:52:35
     2193 Võru                                      03:20 15  01:51 19  03:29 23  02:15 19  03:08 19  02:47 25  03:10 30  03:32 34  04:52 26  04:02 20  02:27 26  02:55 26  04:21 34  03:15 22  02:01 20  03:43 32  01:07 25  00:20 35
                                                    00:34     00:29     00:28     00:27     00:25     00:28     00:51     00:57    -00:22     00:48     00:41     00:20     01:25     00:53     00:34     01:13     00:23     00:07   
 21. Raivo Pehk                 00:53:17 16:52:23   03:22 18  05:33 18  09:19 19  11:37 19  16:28 24  19:01 23  22:19 23  25:17 22  31:33 26  35:42 27  37:55 27  40:40 26  44:23 25  47:16 23  49:06 22  52:08 21  53:01 21  53:17 21 00:53:17
     2673 Põlva                                     03:22 18  02:11 31  03:46 29  02:18 23  04:51 38  02:33 15  03:18 33  02:58 14  06:16 39  04:09 25  02:13 14  02:45 15  03:43 21  02:53  9  01:50 12  03:02 10  00:53  5  00:16 20
                                                    00:36     00:49     00:45     00:30     02:08     00:14     00:59     00:23     01:02     00:55     00:27     00:10     00:47     00:31     00:23     00:32     00:09     00:03   
 22. Raul Olesk                 00:53:33 17:36:18   03:18 14  05:07  9  08:41 14  10:56 14  14:04 15  16:53 16  20:18 19  23:29 19  28:16 19  32:23 19  35:06 20  38:03 20  43:14 21  46:40 21  48:31 21  52:12 22  53:14 22  53:33 22 00:53:33
     2012 Kobras                                    03:18 14  01:49 16  03:34 24  02:15 19  03:08 19  02:49 28  03:25 36  03:11 29  04:47 24  04:07 22  02:43 34  02:57 29  05:11 41  03:26 31  01:51 14  03:41 31  01:02 21  00:19 31
                                                    00:32     00:27     00:33     00:27     00:25     00:30     01:06     00:36    -00:27     00:53     00:57     00:22     02:15     01:04     00:24     01:11     00:18     00:06   
 23. Pear Post                  00:54:21 18:24:26   02:59  8  04:37  6  07:48  5  10:14  7  15:12 19  18:58 22  23:58 30  27:04 29  31:34 27  35:38 26  37:47 25  40:38 25  43:59 24  47:12 22  49:07 23  52:57 23  54:09 24  54:21 23 00:54:21
     2005 Kobras                                    02:59  8  01:38  8  03:11 12  02:26 27  04:58 40  03:46 40  05:00 43  03:06 21  04:30 18  04:04 21  02:09 11  02:51 19  03:21  8  03:13 20  01:55 16  03:50 34  01:12 34  00:12  8
                                                    00:13     00:16     00:10     00:38     02:15     01:27     02:41     00:31    -00:44     00:50     00:23     00:16     00:25     00:51     00:28     01:20     00:28    -00:01   
 24. Rivo Kenk                  00:54:27 18:02:38   06:32 42  08:22 40  11:56 36  14:13 34  17:29 32  20:20 29  23:12 27  26:21 26  30:40 23  34:30 22  36:59 23  39:55 23  43:51 23  47:29 24  49:11 24  52:57 23  54:06 23  54:27 24 00:54:27
     2704 Kobras                                    06:32 42  01:50 17  03:34 24  02:17 22  03:16 22  02:51 30  02:52 20  03:09 27  04:19 15  03:50 13  02:29 28  02:56 27  03:56 23  03:38 36  01:42  7  03:46 33  01:09 29  00:21 39
                                                    03:46     00:28     00:33     00:29     00:33     00:32     00:33     00:34    -00:55     00:36     00:43     00:21     01:00     01:16     00:15     01:16     00:25     00:08   
 25. Mariann Sulg               00:55:18 18:55:03   05:30 39  07:21 37  10:34 30  12:57 28  18:13 34  21:00 32  24:00 31  27:19 31  32:02 29  35:59 29  38:15 28  41:09 27  44:44 27  48:09 26  50:27 25  53:49 25  54:59 25  55:18 25 00:55:18
     3648 Orvand                                    05:30 39  01:51 19  03:13 15  02:23 25  05:16 42  02:47 25  03:00 25  03:19 30  04:43 22  03:57 16  02:16 18  02:54 22  03:35 13  03:25 28  02:18 35  03:22 20  01:10 31  00:19 31
                                                    02:44     00:29     00:12     00:35     02:33     00:28     00:41     00:44    -00:31     00:43     00:30     00:19     00:39     01:03     00:51     00:52     00:26     00:06   
 26. Jaan Ainelo                00:55:54 17:45:08   04:48 35  06:34 31  10:19 27  12:42 26  16:59 30  19:34 27  22:22 24  25:21 24  29:56 21  34:42 23  36:50 22  39:44 22  43:24 22  47:53 25  50:49 26  54:24 26  55:36 26  55:54 26 00:55:54
     4525 Ilves                                     04:48 35  01:46 13  03:45 28  02:23 25  04:17 35  02:35 18  02:48 18  02:59 16  04:35 19  04:46 33  02:08  9  02:54 22  03:40 17  04:29 42  02:56 41  03:35 26  01:12 34  00:18 29
                                                    02:02     00:24     00:44     00:35     01:34     00:16     00:29     00:24    -00:39     01:32     00:22     00:19     00:44     02:07     01:29     01:05     00:28     00:05   
 27. Martin Ling                00:56:26 17:52:01   05:22 37  07:04 34  10:17 26  13:20 31  16:48 27  22:17 38  24:45 33  27:39 32  31:51 28  35:27 25  37:32 24  41:10 28  45:23 28  49:00 27  51:10 27  55:17 27  56:17 27  56:26 27 00:56:26
     4012 Lehola                                    05:22 37  01:42 10  03:13 15  03:03 42  03:28 25  05:29 42  02:28  6  02:54  9  04:12 13  03:36  9  02:05  7  03:38 38  04:13 29  03:37 34  02:10 31  04:07 39  01:00 16  00:09  1
                                                    02:36     00:20     00:12     01:15     00:45     03:10     00:09     00:19    -01:02     00:22     00:19     01:03     01:17     01:15     00:43     01:37     00:16    -00:04   
 28. Heno Ivanov                00:56:45 18:32:55   05:43 40  10:11 43  13:23 41  15:36 40  19:06 38  21:54 35  24:55 34  28:26 34  33:17 34  37:40 33  40:03 32  42:59 31  46:38 29  49:46 28  51:51 28  55:27 28  56:28 28  56:45 28 00:56:45
     5655                                           05:43 40  04:28 43  03:12 14  02:13 16  03:30 28  02:48 27  03:01 26  03:31 33  04:51 25  04:23 28  02:23 22  02:56 27  03:39 16  03:08 19  02:05 26  03:36 27  01:01 18  00:17 24
                                                    02:57     03:06     00:11     00:25     00:47     00:29     00:42     00:56    -00:23     01:09     00:37     00:21     00:43     00:46     00:38     01:06     00:17     00:04   
 29. Tarmo Tüür                 00:57:45 18:44:01   03:21 16  05:46 22  10:12 25  12:42 26  15:56 22  18:35 21  21:31 21  24:39 21  30:57 24  35:51 28  39:14 30  42:18 29  47:21 31  50:43 29  52:48 29  56:19 29  57:28 29  57:45 29 00:57:45
     5115                                           03:21 16  02:25 35  04:26 36  02:30 31  03:14 21  02:39 23  02:56 24  03:08 25  06:18 40  04:54 37  03:23 43  03:04 30  05:03 40  03:22 24  02:05 26  03:31 24  01:09 29  00:17 24
                                                    00:35     01:03     01:25     00:42     00:31     00:20     00:37     00:33     01:04     01:40     01:37     00:29     02:07     01:00     00:38     01:01     00:25     00:04   
 30. Marko Avikson              00:58:25 18:15:15   04:28 31  06:28 29  11:34 34  17:44 42  21:05 41  23:21 40  26:25 39  28:57 37  33:03 33  37:38 32  40:31 33  44:00 33  49:11 34  52:12 32  54:14 32  57:14 30  58:12 30  58:25 30 00:58:25
     7987 Kobras                                    04:28 31  02:00 27  05:06 38  06:10 43  03:21 23  02:16  3  03:04 28  02:32  1  04:06 10  04:35 32  02:53 39  03:29 36  05:11 41  03:01 16  02:02 23  03:00  8  00:58 10  00:13  9
                                                    01:42     00:38     02:05     04:22     00:38    -00:03     00:45    -00:03    -01:08     01:21     01:07     00:54     02:15     00:39     00:35     00:30     00:14     00:00   
 31. Priit Truusalu             00:58:36 17:56:05   03:22 18  06:28 29  10:51 32  13:22 32  16:51 28  20:25 30  23:47 29  27:17 30  32:31 31  36:44 30  39:10 29  42:36 30  47:36 32  51:13 30  53:18 30  57:21 31  58:22 31  58:36 31 00:58:36
     4270 Kape                                      03:22 18  03:06 40  04:23 34  02:31 33  03:29 26  03:34 39  03:22 35  03:30 32  05:14 28  04:13 26  02:26 25  03:26 35  05:00 39  03:37 34  02:05 26  04:03 38  01:01 18  00:14 12
                                                    00:36     01:44     01:22     00:43     00:46     01:15     01:03     00:55     00:00     00:59     00:40     00:51     02:04     01:15     00:38     01:33     00:17     00:01   
 32. Madli-Johanna Maidla       00:59:18 17:22:24   03:28 20  05:29 16  10:43 31  13:14 30  17:34 33  20:40 31  24:19 32  28:06 33  33:44 35  38:37 34  41:17 35  44:24 34  48:50 33  52:12 32  54:32 33  57:51 32  58:59 32  59:18 32 00:59:18
      717 Kobras                                    03:28 20  02:01 28  05:14 39  02:31 33  04:20 36  03:06 33  03:39 39  03:47 39  05:38 34  04:53 36  02:40 32  03:07 31  04:26 37  03:22 24  02:20 37  03:19 19  01:08 27  00:19 31
                                                    00:42     00:39     02:13     00:43     01:37     00:47     01:20     01:12     00:24     01:39     00:54     00:32     01:30     01:00     00:53     00:49     00:24     00:06   
 33. Jaak Jaagus                00:59:20 15:51:43   03:15 11  05:18 13  09:24 20  12:12 22  17:02 31  20:05 28  23:18 28  26:43 28  32:18 30  37:04 31  39:36 31  43:17 32  47:18 30  51:17 31  53:31 31  57:55 33  59:03 33  59:20 33 00:59:20
     1217 Saku                                      03:15 11  02:03 29  04:06 31  02:48 39  04:50 37  03:03 31  03:13 31  03:25 31  05:35 33  04:46 33  02:32 29  03:41 40  04:01 24  03:59 39  02:14 33  04:24 42  01:08 27  00:17 24
                                                    00:29     00:41     01:05     01:00     02:07     00:44     00:54     00:50     00:21     01:32     00:46     01:06     01:05     01:37     00:47     01:54     00:24     00:04   
 34. Risto Gurjev               00:59:46 17:41:24   04:12 29  05:52 23  18:03 43  20:15 43  22:56 43  25:31 42  28:12 42  31:19 42  36:28 40  40:43 37  42:57 37  45:49 37  49:27 36  52:42 34  54:49 34  58:23 34  59:30 34  59:46 34 00:59:46
     2881 LUS                                       04:12 29  01:40  9  12:11 43  02:12 14  02:41  2  02:35 18  02:41 16  03:07 23  05:09 27  04:15 27  02:14 16  02:52 21  03:38 14  03:15 22  02:07 29  03:34 25  01:07 25  00:16 20
                                                    01:26     00:18     09:10     00:24    -00:02     00:16     00:22     00:32    -00:05     01:01     00:28     00:17     00:42     00:53     00:40     01:04     00:23     00:03   
 35. Riho Klement               01:00:22 17:48:09   04:45 34  06:43 33  12:00 37  14:29 35  19:33 39  22:10 37  24:58 35  28:46 35  34:15 36  39:23 36  41:29 36  45:03 36  49:17 35  52:51 35  55:04 35  59:13 35  60:11 35  60:22 35 01:00:22
    10550 HTG                                       04:45 34  01:58 25  05:17 40  02:29 29  05:04 41  02:37 21  02:48 18  03:48 41  05:29 30  05:08 40  02:06  8  03:34 37  04:14 30  03:34 33  02:13 32  04:09 40  00:58 10  00:11  3
                                                    01:59     00:36     02:16     00:41     02:21     00:18     00:29     01:13     00:15     01:54     00:20     00:59     01:18     01:12     00:46     01:39     00:14    -00:02   
 36. Rauno Kenk                 01:01:04 16:33:30   07:53 43  09:51 42  13:16 40  15:34 39  22:36 42  25:42 43  29:00 43  32:34 43  37:10 42  41:03 39  43:25 38  46:16 38  50:40 38  54:05 37  56:08 37  59:34 36  60:44 36  61:04 36 01:01:04
     2753 Tartu                                     07:53 43  01:58 25  03:25 21  02:18 23  07:02 43  03:06 33  03:18 33  03:34 36  04:36 20  03:53 15  02:22 21  02:51 19  04:24 36  03:25 28  02:03 25  03:26 21  01:10 31  00:20 35
                                                    05:07     00:36     00:24     00:30     04:19     00:47     00:59     00:59    -00:38     00:39     00:36     00:16     01:28     01:03     00:36     00:56     00:26     00:07   
 37. Targo Tennisberg           01:02:14 16:44:04   03:59 26  06:16 27  10:30 28  13:08 29  16:54 29  23:48 41  26:55 40  30:28 40  36:01 37  43:39 42  46:07 42  48:55 41  52:36 40  55:49 38  57:43 38  60:53 37  61:58 37  62:14 37 01:02:14
     5397                                           03:59 26  02:17 32  04:14 32  02:38 36  03:46 32  06:54 43  03:07 29  03:33 35  05:33 31  07:38 42  02:28 27  02:48 16  03:41 19  03:13 20  01:54 15  03:10 17  01:05 22  00:16 20
                                                    01:13     00:55     01:13     00:50     01:03     04:35     00:48     00:58     00:19     04:24     00:42     00:13     00:45     00:51     00:27     00:40     00:21     00:03   
 38. Oliver Ojasoo              01:03:45 18:18:42   05:19 36  08:28 41  12:08 39  14:52 38  18:21 35  21:29 33  26:15 38  29:58 38  36:06 38  41:01 38  43:39 39  46:33 39  50:37 37  54:02 36  56:03 36  61:04 38  63:10 38  63:45 38 01:03:45
     2707 Kobras                                    05:19 36  03:09 41  03:40 26  02:44 38  03:29 26  03:08 35  04:46 42  03:43 38  06:08 38  04:55 38  02:38 31  02:54 22  04:04 26  03:25 28  02:01 20  05:01 43  02:06 43  00:35 43
                                                    02:33     01:47     00:39     00:56     00:46     00:49     02:27     01:08     00:54     01:41     00:52     00:19     01:08     01:03     00:34     02:31     01:22     00:22   
 39. Uko Bleive                 01:04:22 16:56:48   04:41 33  06:34 31  09:55 24  12:25 24  16:06 23  19:14 24  22:30 26  26:31 27  32:32 32  38:37 34  41:14 34  45:00 35  52:17 39  56:23 39  58:25 39  62:27 39  63:59 39  64:22 39 01:04:22
     2176 Tartu                                     04:41 33  01:53 23  03:21 19  02:30 31  03:41 31  03:08 35  03:16 32  04:01 42  06:01 37  06:05 41  02:37 30  03:46 42  07:17 43  04:06 41  02:02 23  04:02 35  01:32 39  00:23 42
                                                    01:55     00:31     00:20     00:42     00:58     00:49     00:57     01:26     00:47     02:51     00:51     01:11     04:21     01:44     00:35     01:32     00:48     00:10   
 40. Meelis Maidla              01:04:42 16:57:04   05:23 38  07:44 38  12:06 38  14:44 37  18:31 36  21:59 36  25:59 37  30:10 39  36:37 41  41:27 40  44:17 40  48:25 40  52:47 41  56:51 40  59:21 40  63:00 40  64:21 40  64:42 40 01:04:42
     9195 Põlva Matkaklubi                          05:23 38  02:21 34  04:22 33  02:38 36  03:47 33  03:28 38  04:00 41  04:11 43  06:27 41  04:50 35  02:50 37  04:08 43  04:22 35  04:04 40  02:30 38  03:39 28  01:21 36  00:21 39
                                                    02:37     00:59     01:21     00:50     01:04     01:09     01:41     01:36     01:13     01:36     01:04     01:33     01:26     01:42     01:03     01:09     00:37     00:08   
 41. Aivar Tarre                01:05:42 17:42:13   03:40 22  07:47 39  13:52 42  16:24 41  19:59 40  23:10 39  27:03 41  30:50 41  37:38 43  42:41 41  45:55 41  49:34 42  53:42 42  57:32 41  60:13 41  64:15 41  65:20 41  65:42 41 01:05:42
     7052 Tartu Ülikool                             03:40 22  04:07 42  06:05 42  02:32 35  03:35 30  03:11 37  03:53 40  03:47 39  06:48 42  05:03 39  03:14 42  03:39 39  04:08 27  03:50 37  02:41 39  04:02 35  01:05 22  00:22 41
                                                    00:54     02:45     03:04     00:44     00:52     00:52     01:34     01:12     01:34     01:49     01:28     01:04     01:12     01:28     01:14     01:32     00:21     00:09   
 42. Mari Fjodorov              01:08:21 16:30:06   04:16 30  07:20 36  11:44 35  14:40 36  18:45 37  21:48 34  25:15 36  28:49 36  36:25 39  44:08 43  46:54 43  50:37 43  55:05 43  58:36 42  63:28 42  67:07 42  68:07 42  68:21 42 01:08:21
    15005 Otepää                                    04:16 30  03:04 39  04:24 35  02:56 41  04:05 34  03:03 31  03:27 38  03:34 36  07:36 43  07:43 43  02:46 36  03:43 41  04:28 38  03:31 32  04:52 43  03:39 28  01:00 16  00:14 12
                                                    01:30     01:42     01:23     01:08     01:22     00:44     01:08     00:59     02:22     04:29     01:00     01:08     01:32     01:09     03:25     01:09     00:16     00:01   
 43. Kristjan Vällik            01:14:05 15:27:10   03:38 21  05:29 16  10:53 33  13:45 33  16:47 26  19:19 25  22:11 22  25:18 23  31:03 25  35:26 24  37:49 26  40:29 24  44:43 26  64:59 43  67:52 43  71:54 43  73:51 43  74:05 43 01:14:05
     5109 Korp! Rotalia                             03:38 21  01:51 19  05:24 41  02:52 40  03:02 15  02:32 14  02:52 20  03:07 23  05:45 35  04:23 28  02:23 22  02:40 12  04:14 30  20:16 43  02:53 40  04:02 35  01:57 41  00:14 12
                                                    00:52     00:29     02:23     01:04     00:19     00:13     00:33     00:32     00:31     01:09     00:37     00:05     01:18     17:54     01:26     01:32     01:13     00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:37     01:22     02:40     01:47     02:36     02:04     02:19     02:32     03:43     03:02     01:46     02:18     02:50     02:22     01:27     02:30     00:44     00:09   00:38:48

#3 Rada (VIPP): 14 KP 5.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 40)   5.( 45)   6.( 47)   7.( 48)   8.( 50)   9.( 51)  10.( 57)  11.( 53)  12.( 54)  13.( 56)  14.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Lauri Eskor                00:38:28 17:22:51   02:00  2  03:13  2  04:50  2  07:43  2  11:29  1  15:49  1  18:29  1  22:01  1  25:00  1  28:06  1  31:11  1  33:31  1  37:06  1  38:14  1  38:28  1 00:38:28
     8226                                           02:00  2  01:13  2  01:37  2  02:53  1  03:46  1  04:20  1  02:40  1  03:32  1  02:59  1  03:06  1  03:05  1  02:20  3  03:35  1  01:08  3  00:14  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ivar Aleksanderson         00:42:03 18:42:24   01:47  1  02:47  1  04:18  1  07:15  1  11:39  2  16:47  2  19:52  2  23:40  2  27:00  2  31:00  2  35:04  2  36:53  2  40:36  2  41:46  2  42:03  2 00:42:03
     5492 TÜ                                        01:47  1  01:00  1  01:31  1  02:57  2  04:24  2  05:08  2  03:05  2  03:48  2  03:20  2  04:00  2  04:04  4  01:49  1  03:43  2  01:10  4  00:17  4
                                                   -00:13    -00:13    -00:06     00:04     00:38     00:48     00:25     00:16     00:21     00:54     00:59    -00:31     00:08     00:02     00:03   
  3. Enn Lõhmus                 00:48:33 17:13:34   02:09  3  03:56  6  06:09  7  10:13  5  15:19  4  21:13  3  25:03  3  29:34  3  32:57  3  37:01  3  40:47  3  42:56  3  47:10  3  48:14  3  48:33  3 00:48:33
     6081 Tartu                                     02:09  3  01:47  9  02:13  7  04:04  4  05:06  5  05:54  4  03:50  7  04:31  6  03:23  3  04:04  3  03:46  2  02:09  2  04:14  4  01:04  1  00:19  7
                                                    00:09     00:34     00:36     01:11     01:20     01:34     01:10     00:59     00:24     00:58     00:41    -00:11     00:39    -00:04     00:05   
  4. Aigar Udras                00:53:43 18:10:43   02:21  6  03:45  5  05:23  3  09:03  3  13:41  3  21:49  4  25:28  4  29:55  4  34:24  4  39:54  4  44:21  4  46:41  4  51:53  4  53:27  4  53:43  4 00:53:43
    10785                                           02:21  6  01:24  4  01:38  3  03:40  3  04:38  4  08:08  9  03:39  6  04:27  5  04:29  6  05:30  9  04:27  6  02:20  3  05:12  8  01:34  8  00:16  3
                                                    00:21     00:11     00:01     00:47     00:52     03:48     00:59     00:55     01:30     02:24     01:22     00:00     01:37     00:26     00:02   
  5. Edith Seegel               00:58:09 17:20:57   02:36  9  04:17  8  06:16  8  10:24  6  15:49  5  21:54  5  26:03  5  31:23  5  35:43  5  43:08  5  47:04  5  51:36  5  56:26  5  57:49  5  58:09  5 00:58:09
     8227                                           02:36  9  01:41  7  01:59  5  04:08  5  05:25  6  06:05  6  04:09  9  05:20  9  04:20  5  07:25 11  03:56  3  04:32 10  04:50  7  01:23  6  00:20  9
                                                    00:36     00:28     00:22     01:15     01:39     01:45     01:29     01:48     01:21     04:19     00:51     02:12     01:15     00:15     00:06   
  6. Henn Korjus                00:59:34 18:26:45   02:29  8  04:01  7  06:06  6  15:05 10  19:42  7  25:45  6  30:03  6  34:40  6  39:27  6  44:22  6  50:33  7  53:45  6  57:40  6  59:16  6  59:34  6 00:59:34
    13082 EMÜ                                       02:29  8  01:32  6  02:05  6  08:59 10  04:37  3  06:03  5  04:18 11  04:37  7  04:47  9  04:55  7  06:11 10  03:12  5  03:55  3  01:36  9  00:18  5
                                                    00:29     00:19     00:28     06:06     00:51     01:43     01:38     01:05     01:48     01:49     03:06     00:52     00:20     00:28     00:04   
  7. Meelis Palover             01:01:44 18:11:32   02:19  5  03:44  4  05:27  4  14:57  9  21:24  9  28:04  8  31:26  7  35:48  7  40:59  7  45:09  7  51:06  8  54:19  7  60:20  7  61:26  7  61:44  7 01:01:44
    10313 Suusahullud                               02:19  5  01:25  5  01:43  4  09:30 11  06:27  7  06:40  8  03:22  3  04:22  4  05:11 10  04:10  4  05:57  9  03:13  6  06:01 10  01:06  2  00:18  5
                                                    00:19     00:12     00:06     06:37     02:41     02:20     00:42     00:50     02:12     01:04     02:52     00:53     02:26    -00:02     00:04   
  8. Marju Kelviste             01:02:12 16:45:10   02:44 10  04:26  9  06:58  9  11:33  7  21:29 10  27:35  7  31:29  8  37:23  9  41:03  8  45:37  8  49:56  6  56:02  8  60:40  8  61:52  8  62:12  8 01:02:12
    14013 SA TÜK                                    02:44 10  01:42  8  02:32 10  04:35  7  09:56 11  06:06  7  03:54  8  05:54 10  03:40  4  04:34  6  04:19  5  06:06 11  04:38  5  01:12  5  00:20  9
                                                    00:44     00:29     00:55     01:42     06:10     01:46     01:14     02:22     00:41     01:28     01:14     03:46     01:03     00:04     00:06   
  9. Ilmar Aluvee               01:03:25 17:55:42   03:05 11  05:08 11  07:32 11  15:34 11  22:53 11  28:35  9  32:13  9  37:14  8  42:37  9  47:56  9  52:58  9  57:02  9  61:40  9  63:11  9  63:25  9 01:03:25
    14248 Suusaliit                                 03:05 11  02:03 11  02:24  9  08:02  9  07:19  8  05:42  3  03:38  4  05:01  8  05:23 11  05:19  8  05:02  7  04:04  9  04:38  5  01:31  7  00:14  1
                                                    01:05     00:50     00:47     05:09     03:33     01:22     00:58     01:29     02:24     02:13     01:57     01:44     01:03     00:23     00:00   
 10. Markel Mahla               01:06:35 16:43:08   02:14  4  03:35  3  05:55  5  10:07  4  17:54  6  32:20 11  35:58 11  40:12 10  44:56 10  49:25 10  55:06 10  58:55 10  64:40 10  66:16 10  66:35 10 01:06:35
    15081                                           02:14  4  01:21  3  02:20  8  04:12  6  07:47  9  14:26 11  03:38  4  04:14  3  04:44  7  04:29  5  05:41  8  03:49  7  05:45  9  01:36  9  00:19  7
                                                    00:14     00:08     00:43     01:19     04:01     10:06     00:58     00:42     01:45     01:23     02:36     01:29     02:10     00:28     00:05   
 11. Karmen Vetemäe             01:15:14 17:29:53   02:27  7  04:26  9  07:10 10  12:24  8  20:14  8  28:43 10  32:57 10  40:26 11  45:12 11  52:19 11  59:55 11  63:55 11  71:25 11  74:52 11  75:14 11 01:15:14
    14847                                           02:27  7  01:59 10  02:44 11  05:14  8  07:50 10  08:29 10  04:14 10  07:29 11  04:46  8  07:07 10  07:36 11  04:00  8  07:30 11  03:27 11  00:22 11
                                                    00:27     00:46     01:07     02:21     04:04     04:09     01:34     03:57     01:47     04:01     04:31     01:40     03:55     02:19     00:08   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:47     01:00     01:31     02:53     03:46     04:20     02:40     03:32     02:59     03:06     03:05     01:49     03:35     01:04     00:14   00:37:21

#4 Rada (M16,M21B,M50,M55,M60,N18,N21A,N35,N40,N45): 14 KP 4.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 56)   2.( 53)   3.( 59)   4.( 52)   5.( 51)   6.( 58)   7.( 38)   8.( 37)   9.( 36)  10.( 33)  11.( 32)  12.( 34)  13.( 55)  14.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Urmo Kiviselg              00:38:48 17:25:20   01:49 10  06:04  5  08:51  2  13:23  6  17:54  4  22:04  3  23:27  3  25:29  2  27:22  2  29:12  2  30:54  2  33:03  2  36:06  1  38:35  1  38:48  1 00:38:48
    13435 Kobras                                    01:49 10  04:15  6  02:47  1  04:32 16  04:31  3  04:10  2  01:23  1  02:02  1  01:53  1  01:50  5  01:42  7  02:09 10  03:03  1  02:29  2  00:13  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tõnu Tolm                  00:40:51 17:25:36   01:46  6  05:56  4  08:45  1  12:52  2  17:43  3  21:41  2  23:16  2  25:23  1  27:17  1  29:02  1  30:32  1  32:45  1  38:02  4  40:33  2  40:51  2 00:40:51
     2599 Võru                                      01:46  6  04:10  3  02:49  2  04:07  9  04:51  6  03:58  1  01:35 12  02:07  2  01:54  2  01:45  2  01:30  1  02:13 14  05:17 32  02:31  3  00:18 18
                                                   -00:03    -00:05     00:02    -00:25     00:20    -00:12     00:12     00:05     00:01    -00:05    -00:12     00:04     02:14     00:02     00:05   
  3. Heini Tammik               00:40:54 17:28:14   01:50 13  06:13  9  09:11  5  12:17  1  17:15  1  21:27  1  23:14  1  25:38  3  27:48  3  30:02  4  31:42  4  33:50  4  38:11  5  40:36  3  40:54  3 00:40:54
     1311 Kape                                      01:50 13  04:23 10  02:58  3  03:06  1  04:58  9  04:12  3  01:47 17  02:24  6  02:10 10  02:14 16  01:40  6  02:08  9  04:21 23  02:25  1  00:18 18
                                                    00:01     00:08     00:11    -01:26     00:27     00:02     00:24     00:22     00:17     00:24    -00:02    -00:01     01:18    -00:04     00:05   
  4. Ago Käis                   00:40:58 18:09:32   01:19  1  05:00  1  09:01  3  14:34  8  18:28  7  22:46  5  24:16  5  26:43  5  28:44  5  30:19  5  32:15  5  34:12  5  37:46  3  40:45  4  40:58  4 00:40:58
     4314 Kobras                                    01:19  1  03:41  1  04:01 20  05:33 25  03:54  1  04:18  4  01:30  5  02:27  7  02:01  4  01:35  1  01:56 11  01:57  2  03:34  7  02:59 17  00:13  3
                                                   -00:30    -00:34     01:14     01:01    -00:37     00:08     00:07     00:25     00:08    -00:15     00:14    -00:12     00:31     00:30     00:00   
  5. Helle Hallik               00:41:17 18:01:34   01:54 19  06:08  6  09:23  7  13:03  3  18:03  5  22:57  6  24:27  6  27:14  6  29:31  6  31:20  6  32:52  6  34:54  6  38:14  6  40:59  5  41:17  5 00:41:17
     3049 JOKA                                      01:54 19  04:14  4  03:15  9  03:40  3  05:00 11  04:54 13  01:30  5  02:47 16  02:17 17  01:49  4  01:32  2  02:02  7  03:20  2  02:45  7  00:18 18
                                                    00:05    -00:01     00:28    -00:52     00:29     00:44     00:07     00:45     00:24    -00:01    -00:10    -00:07     00:17     00:16     00:05   
  6. Ülo Needo                  00:43:25 18:31:08   01:40  2  05:54  2  09:01  3  13:06  4  18:12  6  23:38  7  25:32  7  28:19  7  30:27  7  32:26  7  34:16  7  36:43  7  40:21  7  43:09  6  43:25  6 00:43:25
     1404 Kobras                                    01:40  2  04:14  4  03:07  6  04:05  8  05:06 13  05:26 18  01:54 20  02:47 16  02:08  8  01:59 11  01:50  9  02:27 25  03:38  9  02:48  9  00:16 11
                                                   -00:09    -00:01     00:20    -00:27     00:35     01:16     00:31     00:45     00:15     00:09     00:08     00:18     00:35     00:19     00:03   
  7. Margret Zimmermann         00:43:34 17:24:10   01:53 17  06:08  6  09:49  9  15:07 13  21:04 19  25:40 13  27:10 12  29:25 10  31:48 12  33:50 12  35:22  9  37:20  8  40:47  8  43:20  7  43:34  7 00:43:34
     4484 Kape                                      01:53 17  04:15  6  03:41 16  05:18 21  05:57 26  04:36 10  01:30  5  02:15  3  02:23 20  02:02 12  01:32  2  01:58  5  03:27  6  02:33  4  00:14  6
                                                    00:04     00:00     00:54     00:46     01:26     00:26     00:07     00:13     00:30     00:12    -00:10    -00:11     00:24     00:04     00:01   
  8. Marili Zimmermann          00:43:36 17:24:12   01:53 17  06:12  8  10:53 19  15:10 15  21:09 20  25:45 14  27:12 13  29:29 12  31:45 11  33:43 11  35:26 10  37:22  9  40:47  8  43:21  8  43:36  8 00:43:36
     3900 Kape                                      01:53 17  04:19  8  04:41 26  04:17 10  05:59 27  04:36 10  01:27  4  02:17  5  02:16 16  01:58 10  01:43  8  01:56  1  03:25  4  02:34  5  00:15  8
                                                    00:04     00:04     01:54    -00:15     01:28     00:26     00:04     00:15     00:23     00:08     00:01    -00:13     00:22     00:05     00:02   
  9. Mihhail Taivere            00:45:38 17:34:35   01:43  4  06:17 12  09:29  8  14:29  7  19:50  9  24:26  8  25:52  8  28:31  8  30:34  8  33:25  9  36:07 11  38:04 11  41:30 11  45:20  9  45:38  9 00:45:38
     1677 Kape                                      01:43  4  04:34 13  03:12  8  05:00 19  05:21 22  04:36 10  01:26  3  02:39 10  02:03  5  02:51 32  02:42 33  01:57  2  03:26  5  03:50 29  00:18 18
                                                   -00:06     00:19     00:25     00:28     00:50     00:26     00:03     00:37     00:10     01:01     01:00    -00:12     00:23     01:21     00:05   
 10. Margit Avikson             00:45:44 17:21:58   01:49 10  06:35 16  09:53 11  13:15  5  17:40  2  22:15  4  23:38  4  25:54  4  27:52  4  29:37  3  31:14  3  33:13  3  36:49  2  45:30 10  45:44 10 00:45:44
    12142 Kobras                                    01:49 10  04:46 18  03:18 10  03:22  2  04:25  2  04:35  9  01:23  1  02:16  4  01:58  3  01:45  2  01:37  4  01:59  6  03:36  8  08:41 42  00:14  6
                                                    00:00     00:31     00:31    -01:10    -00:06     00:25     00:00     00:14     00:05    -00:05    -00:05    -00:10     00:33     06:12     00:01   
 11. Rudolf Mürk                00:46:00 17:29:46   01:42  3  06:13  9  10:21 15  14:45  9  20:54 17  25:28 12  26:58 11  29:26 11  31:30 10  33:27 10  35:18  8  38:02 10  41:22 10  45:44 11  46:00 11 00:46:00
     1064 Võru                                      01:42  3  04:31 12  04:08 21  04:24 14  06:09 28  04:34  8  01:30  5  02:28  8  02:04  6  01:57  9  01:51 10  02:44 32  03:20  2  04:22 33  00:16 11
                                                   -00:07     00:16     01:21    -00:08     01:38     00:24     00:07     00:26     00:11     00:07     00:09     00:35     00:17     01:53     00:03   
 12. Andres Kiviste             00:46:15 18:31:44   01:59 23  06:37 17  10:10 12  15:41 19  20:56 18  25:17 11  26:55 10  29:36 13  31:50 13  35:17 13  37:20 12  39:17 12  43:10 12  45:58 12  46:15 12 00:46:15
     5064 EPMÜ                                      01:59 23  04:38 14  03:33 13  05:31 24  05:15 18  04:21  5  01:38 14  02:41 11  02:14 12  03:27 36  02:03 17  01:57  2  03:53 16  02:48  9  00:17 15
                                                    00:10     00:23     00:46     00:59     00:44     00:11     00:15     00:39     00:21     01:37     00:21    -00:12     00:50     00:19     00:04   
 13. Kalev Pormeister           00:47:51 17:20:23   02:03 25  06:25 14  11:54 24  16:18 22  22:47 22  27:12 19  28:42 18  31:44 17  33:58 17  36:20 16  38:23 14  40:59 15  44:49 13  47:35 13  47:51 13 00:47:51
     5290                                           02:03 25  04:22  9  05:29 31  04:24 14  06:29 32  04:25  6  01:30  5  03:02 21  02:14 12  02:22 20  02:03 17  02:36 30  03:50 15  02:46  8  00:16 11
                                                    00:14     00:07     02:42    -00:08     01:58     00:15     00:07     01:00     00:21     00:32     00:21     00:27     00:47     00:17     00:03   
 14. Ester Klaas                00:48:45 17:19:26   01:55 20  06:48 19  11:50 23  15:54 20  20:45 13  26:16 16  28:00 15  31:39 16  33:57 16  36:15 15  38:16 13  40:41 13  45:38 15  48:27 14  48:45 14 00:48:45
     8608 Räpina                                    01:55 20  04:53 19  05:02 29  04:04  7  04:51  6  05:31 21  01:44 15  03:39 31  02:18 18  02:18 18  02:01 16  02:25 22  04:57 29  02:49 12  00:18 18
                                                    00:06     00:38     02:15    -00:28     00:20     01:21     00:21     01:37     00:25     00:28     00:19     00:16     01:54     00:20     00:05   
 15. Minija Pääslane            00:49:13 19:01:37   02:01 24  07:03 21  10:41 17  15:04 12  20:42 12  26:10 15  28:08 16  32:30 18  35:00 18  37:36 18  39:48 18  41:58 18  45:57 16  48:52 15  49:13 15 00:49:13
     2016 Ilves                                     02:01 24  05:02 22  03:38 15  04:23 13  05:38 24  05:28 20  01:58 24  04:22 37  02:30 25  02:36 25  02:12 21  02:10 12  03:59 17  02:55 14  00:21 36
                                                    00:12     00:47     00:51    -00:09     01:07     01:18     00:35     02:20     00:37     00:46     00:30     00:01     00:56     00:26     00:08   
 16. Avo Eensaar                00:49:27 18:09:04   01:44  5  06:23 13  09:49  9  14:57 11  20:20 11  26:24 17  27:57 14  30:46 14  33:21 14  35:35 14  38:48 16  41:13 16  46:22 17  49:10 16  49:27 16 00:49:27
     2727                                           01:44  5  04:39 15  03:26 11  05:08 20  05:23 23  06:04 28  01:33 11  02:49 19  02:35 29  02:14 16  03:13 37  02:25 22  05:09 31  02:48  9  00:17 15
                                                   -00:05     00:24     00:39     00:36     00:52     01:54     00:10     00:47     00:42     00:24     01:31     00:16     02:06     00:19     00:04   
 17. Rein Prank                 00:50:15 18:21:24   02:12 31  07:32 30  10:30 16  14:48 10  19:46  8  26:25 18  28:11 17  31:10 15  33:49 15  36:36 17  39:06 17  41:21 17  44:59 14  49:55 17  50:15 17 00:50:15
      708 Kape                                      02:12 31  05:20 31  02:58  3  04:18 11  04:58  9  06:39 32  01:46 16  02:59 20  02:39 30  02:47 31  02:30 32  02:15 15  03:38  9  04:56 35  00:20 29
                                                    00:23     01:05     00:11    -00:14     00:27     02:29     00:23     00:57     00:46     00:57     00:48     00:06     00:35     02:27     00:07   
 18. Saima Värton               00:50:24 17:26:33   02:10 30  07:06 23  10:16 14  18:26 29  23:26 26  28:38 22  30:13 20  32:50 19  35:13 19  37:41 19  39:54 19  42:33 19  46:57 18  50:05 18  50:24 18 00:50:24
      213 Kobras                                    02:10 30  04:56 20  03:10  7  08:10 38  05:00 11  05:12 15  01:35 12  02:37  9  02:23 20  02:28 23  02:13 22  02:39 31  04:24 25  03:08 20  00:19 25
                                                    00:21     00:41     00:23     03:38     00:29     01:02     00:12     00:35     00:30     00:38     00:31     00:30     01:21     00:39     00:06   
 19. Kaarel Tiganik             00:50:42 18:33:50   02:33 37  07:41 31  12:20 27  16:40 23  22:52 23  28:28 21  31:06 22  34:20 22  36:44 22  39:08 22  41:08 22  43:31 21  47:19 19  50:22 19  50:42 19 00:50:42
     7638 Kobras                                    02:33 37  05:08 24  04:39 25  04:20 12  06:12 29  05:36 22  02:38 36  03:14 25  02:24 22  02:24 21  02:00 14  02:23 20  03:48 14  03:03 19  00:20 29
                                                    00:44     00:53     01:52    -00:12     01:41     01:26     01:15     01:12     00:31     00:34     00:18     00:14     00:45     00:34     00:07   
 20. Reet Johanson              00:50:45 14:47:12   01:49 10  06:16 11  09:16  6  15:07 13  19:54 10  24:56  9  26:28  9  29:10  9  31:28  9  33:23  8  38:40 15  40:51 14  47:32 21  50:24 20  50:45 20 00:50:45
     1487 Kobras                                    01:49 10  04:27 11  03:00  5  05:51 31  04:47  4  05:02 14  01:32 10  02:42 13  02:18 18  01:55  7  05:17 42  02:11 13  06:41 35  02:52 13  00:21 36
                                                    00:00     00:12     00:13     01:19     00:16     00:52     00:09     00:40     00:25     00:05     03:35     00:02     03:38     00:23     00:08   
 21. Reigo Padar                00:50:51 16:26:28   01:47  7  05:55  3  11:37 20  15:30 16  20:48 14  25:16 10  29:42 19  34:23 23  36:28 21  39:01 21  40:39 20  42:48 20  47:24 20  50:39 21  50:51 21 00:50:51
    11932 Kobras                                    01:47  7  04:08  2  05:42 33  03:53  6  05:18 21  04:28  7  04:26 42  04:41 38  02:05  7  02:33 24  01:38  5  02:09 10  04:36 26  03:15 22  00:12  2
                                                   -00:02    -00:07     02:55    -00:39     00:47     00:18     03:03     02:39     00:12     00:43    -00:04     00:00     01:33     00:46    -00:01   
 22. Lumileid Hälvin            00:51:57 17:14:32   01:48  8  07:07 24  13:51 34  19:56 32  25:48 31  31:00 28  32:48 28  36:18 28  38:27 26  40:23 24  42:32 23  44:38 23  48:59 23  51:42 22  51:57 22 00:51:57
    12362 Kobras                                    01:48  8  05:19 30  06:44 35  06:05 32  05:52 25  05:12 15  01:48 19  03:30 27  02:09  9  01:56  8  02:09 19  02:06  8  04:21 23  02:43  6  00:15  8
                                                   -00:01     01:04     03:57     01:33     01:21     01:02     00:25     01:28     00:16     00:06     00:27    -00:03     01:18     00:14     00:02   
 23. Marje Tobreluts            00:52:07 16:52:30   01:56 21  06:41 18  12:10 26  17:48 25  23:00 24  29:21 23  31:21 23  34:02 20  36:14 20  38:06 20  40:52 21  43:54 22  48:32 22  51:51 23  52:07 23 00:52:07
     1314 Kobras                                    01:56 21  04:45 17  05:29 31  05:38 26  05:12 16  06:21 30  02:00 25  02:41 11  02:12 11  01:52  6  02:46 34  03:02 36  04:38 27  03:19 23  00:16 11
                                                    00:07     00:30     02:42     01:06     00:41     02:11     00:37     00:39     00:19     00:02     01:04     00:53     01:35     00:50     00:03   
 24. Ene Laht                   00:52:29 18:32:05   01:50 13  06:31 15  10:13 13  16:00 21  23:00 24  28:26 20  30:39 21  34:17 21  36:47 23  40:47 26  42:46 24  45:07 24  49:12 24  52:09 24  52:29 24 00:52:29
     6105                                           01:50 13  04:41 16  03:42 17  05:47 30  07:00 34  05:26 18  02:13 27  03:38 30  02:30 25  04:00 38  01:59 12  02:21 19  04:05 18  02:57 16  00:20 29
                                                    00:01     00:26     00:55     01:15     02:29     01:16     00:50     01:36     00:37     02:10     00:17     00:12     01:02     00:28     00:07   
 25. Silver Rebenits            00:52:56 18:08:31   01:50 13  09:26 38  13:01 32  19:48 31  25:01 30  30:13 25  32:00 24  34:47 24  37:33 24  40:34 25  42:49 25  45:22 25  49:42 26  52:38 25  52:56 25 00:52:56
     3820 Kape                                      01:50 13  07:36 38  03:35 14  06:47 35  05:13 17  05:12 15  01:47 17  02:47 16  02:46 32  03:01 35  02:15 23  02:33 28  04:20 22  02:56 15  00:18 18
                                                    00:01     03:21     00:48     02:15     00:42     01:02     00:24     00:45     00:53     01:11     00:33     00:24     01:17     00:27     00:05   
 26. Rein Raid                  00:52:59 17:43:53   02:03 25  09:09 37  12:36 29  18:16 27  23:27 27  30:10 24  32:33 26  35:38 25  38:02 25  40:11 23  43:11 26  45:35 26  49:20 25  52:40 26  52:59 26 00:52:59
     4336 Kape                                      02:03 25  07:06 37  03:27 12  05:40 28  05:11 14  06:43 33  02:23 32  03:05 23  02:24 22  02:09 15  03:00 36  02:24 21  03:45 13  03:20 24  00:19 25
                                                    00:14     02:51     00:40     01:08     00:40     02:33     01:00     01:03     00:31     00:19     01:18     00:15     00:42     00:51     00:06   
 27. Virve Einpaul              00:53:54 17:44:06   02:03 25  08:43 35  12:34 28  18:12 26  24:47 29  30:27 27  32:28 25  35:43 26  38:49 28  41:08 27  43:35 27  46:05 27  50:12 27  53:34 27  53:54 27 00:53:54
      256 Ilves                                     02:03 25  06:40 36  03:51 18  05:38 26  06:35 33  05:40 25  02:01 26  03:15 26  03:06 34  02:19 19  02:27 31  02:30 27  04:07 20  03:22 25  00:20 29
                                                    00:14     02:25     01:04     01:06     02:04     01:30     00:38     01:13     01:13     00:29     00:45     00:21     01:04     00:53     00:07   
 28. Ats Virumäe                00:57:47 17:22:49   02:15 32  07:25 28  11:44 21  15:36 17  20:52 15  35:34 33  37:52 33  40:37 32  42:51 32  44:57 31  47:19 31  49:35 29  53:13 28  57:28 28  57:47 28 00:57:47
     3803 Võru                                      02:15 32  05:10 25  04:19 23  03:52  4  05:16 19  14:42 41  02:18 29  02:45 14  02:14 12  02:06 13  02:22 25  02:16 16  03:38  9  04:15 31  00:19 25
                                                    00:26     00:55     01:32    -00:40     00:45     10:32     00:55     00:43     00:21     00:16     00:40     00:07     00:35     01:46     00:06   
 28. Ats Virumäe                00:57:47 17:22:49   02:15 32  07:25 28  11:44 21  15:36 17  20:52 15  35:34 33  37:52 33  40:37 32  42:51 32  44:57 31  47:19 31  49:35 29  53:13 28  57:28 28  57:47 28 00:57:47
     3803 Võru                                      02:15 32  05:10 25  04:19 23  03:52  4  05:16 19  14:42 41  02:18 29  02:45 14  02:14 12  02:06 13  02:22 25  02:16 16  03:38  9  04:15 31  00:19 25
                                                    00:26     00:55     01:32    -00:40     00:45     10:32     00:55     00:43     00:21     00:16     00:40     00:07     00:35     01:46     00:06   
 30. Juta Ainelo                00:57:54 17:48:19   02:23 35  07:59 32  14:48 35  20:32 33  27:49 33  33:28 30  35:25 29  39:09 29  42:18 29  44:54 30  47:18 30  49:52 31  54:01 30  57:34 30  57:54 30 00:57:54
      966 Ilves                                     02:23 35  05:36 33  06:49 36  05:44 29  07:17 35  05:39 24  01:57 22  03:44 33  03:09 35  02:36 25  02:24 30  02:34 29  04:09 21  03:33 27  00:20 29
                                                    00:34     01:21     04:02     01:12     02:46     01:29     00:34     01:42     01:16     00:46     00:42     00:25     01:06     01:04     00:07   
 31. Imre Lumiste               00:58:13 17:56:29   02:05 29  07:04 22  12:03 25  17:30 24  22:41 21  32:46 29  35:38 30  39:59 31  42:25 31  44:51 29  47:06 29  50:29 32  54:35 31  58:00 31  58:13 31 00:58:13
    10260 Webmedia                                  02:05 29  04:59 21  04:59 28  05:27 23  05:11 14  10:05 39  02:52 39  04:21 36  02:26 24  02:26 22  02:15 23  03:23 38  04:06 19  03:25 26  00:13  3
                                                    00:16     00:44     02:12     00:55     00:40     05:55     01:29     02:19     00:33     00:36     00:33     01:14     01:03     00:56     00:00   
 32. Annika Timpka              01:00:06 17:00:26   02:26 36  07:59 32  12:56 31  18:18 28  24:39 28  30:17 26  32:34 27  36:04 27  38:47 27  41:29 28  44:22 28  47:08 28  55:58 32  59:46 32  60:06 32 01:00:06
    14022 KVÜÕA                                     02:26 36  05:33 32  04:57 27  05:22 22  06:21 31  05:38 23  02:17 28  03:30 27  02:43 31  02:42 30  02:53 35  02:46 33  08:50 40  03:48 28  00:20 29
                                                    00:37     01:18     02:10     00:50     01:50     01:28     00:54     01:28     00:50     00:52     01:11     00:37     05:47     01:19     00:07   
 33. Väino Kivioja              01:02:29 17:25:39   01:48  8  06:50 20  10:46 18  19:45 30  26:03 32  34:21 31  36:47 31  39:49 30  42:19 30  46:43 33  49:06 33  51:35 33  57:03 33  62:11 33  62:29 33 01:02:29
     8997 Ruusa                                     01:48  8  05:02 22  03:56 19  08:59 40  06:18 30  08:18 35  02:26 33  03:02 21  02:30 25  04:24 40  02:23 28  02:29 26  05:28 33  05:08 39  00:18 18
                                                   -00:01     00:47     01:09     04:27     01:47     04:08     01:03     01:00     00:37     02:34     00:41     00:20     02:25     02:39     00:05   
 34. Kristiina Himma            01:04:12 16:10:59   01:51 16  07:09 25  22:21 41  27:01 37  31:50 35  37:43 35  39:37 35  43:22 35  46:56 35  49:33 35  51:32 35  53:57 35  60:53 34  63:55 34  64:12 34 01:04:12
    15012 Võru                                      01:51 16  05:18 29  15:12 42  04:40 17  04:49  5  05:53 27  01:54 20  03:45 34  03:34 38  02:37 27  01:59 12  02:25 22  06:56 36  03:02 18  00:17 15
                                                    00:02     01:03     12:25     00:08     00:18     01:43     00:31     01:43     01:41     00:47     00:17     00:16     03:53     00:33     00:04   
 35. Kadri Parts                01:04:28 16:10:56   01:56 21  07:13 26  22:20 40  27:06 38  31:57 37  37:48 36  39:45 36  43:26 36  46:57 36  49:37 36  51:37 36  53:57 35  61:04 35  64:13 35  64:28 35 01:04:28
    10194 Võru                                      01:56 21  05:17 28  15:07 41  04:46 18  04:51  6  05:51 26  01:57 22  03:41 32  03:31 37  02:40 29  02:00 14  02:20 18  07:07 38  03:09 21  00:15  8
                                                    00:07     01:02     12:20     00:14     00:20     01:41     00:34     01:39     01:38     00:50     00:18     00:11     04:04     00:40     00:02   
 36. Rimmo Rõõm                 01:08:36 18:01:09   02:04 28  07:14 27  12:36 29  21:26 35  31:53 36  43:20 37  45:48 37  49:22 37  51:55 37  54:32 37  56:41 37  59:34 37  64:26 37  68:27 36  68:36 36 01:08:36
     5728 Ilves                                     02:04 28  05:10 25  05:22 30  08:50 39  10:27 42  11:27 40  02:28 34  03:34 29  02:33 28  02:37 27  02:09 19  02:53 34  04:52 28  04:01 30  00:09  1
                                                    00:15     00:55     02:35     04:18     05:56     07:17     01:05     01:32     00:40     00:47     00:27     00:44     01:49     01:32    -00:04   
 37. Endel Remmet               01:10:51 16:32:00   02:44 38  08:58 36  13:07 33  20:34 34  28:20 34  34:35 32  36:56 32  41:07 34  44:21 34  47:12 34  49:35 34  52:43 34  63:45 36  70:23 37  70:51 37 01:10:51
      706 Kape                                      02:44 38  06:14 35  04:09 22  07:27 36  07:46 36  06:15 29  02:21 31  04:11 35  03:14 36  02:51 32  02:23 28  03:08 37  11:02 41  06:38 40  00:28 41
                                                    00:55     01:59     01:22     02:55     03:15     02:05     00:58     02:09     01:21     01:01     00:41     00:59     07:59     04:09     00:15   
 38. Teet Kuivkaev              01:17:44 17:53:14   02:21 34  08:15 34  20:39 37  32:09 41  40:50 41  47:24 41  50:47 41  53:54 40  56:49 39  59:45 38  62:07 38  65:08 38  70:09 38  77:23 38  77:44 38 01:17:44
     8795 Elioni SK                                 02:21 34  05:54 34  12:24 40  11:30 42  08:41 38  06:34 31  03:23 40  03:07 24  02:55 33  02:56 34  02:22 25  03:01 35  05:01 30  07:14 41  00:21 36
                                                    00:32     01:39     09:37     06:58     04:10     02:24     02:00     01:05     01:02     01:06     00:40     00:52     01:58     04:45     00:08   
 39. Kersti Kristjuhan          01:18:43 17:03:11   03:39 41  11:46 41  18:03 36  26:01 36  34:55 38  44:04 38  46:47 38  51:48 38  56:20 38  60:05 39  63:22 39  67:18 39  73:08 39  78:06 39  78:43 39 01:18:43
     1084 HOK                                       03:39 41  08:07 42  06:17 34  07:58 37  08:54 39  09:09 38  02:43 38  05:01 39  04:32 42  03:45 37  03:17 38  03:56 40  05:50 34  04:58 36  00:37 42
                                                    01:50     03:52     03:30     03:26     04:23     04:59     01:20     02:59     02:39     01:55     01:35     01:47     02:47     02:29     00:24   
 40. Aleksander Saluri          01:23:56 17:28:23   03:14 40  10:56 40  21:30 39  27:59 40  37:09 40  46:02 40  48:32 40  53:59 41  57:59 41  63:21 41  67:27 41  71:29 41  78:50 41  83:35 40  83:56 40 01:23:56
    16240                                           03:14 40  07:42 40  10:34 39  06:29 33  09:10 41  08:53 37  02:30 35  05:27 42  04:00 39  05:22 42  04:06 39  04:02 41  07:21 39  04:45 34  00:21 36
                                                    01:25     03:27     07:47     01:57     04:39     04:43     01:07     03:25     02:07     03:32     02:24     01:53     04:18     02:16     00:08   
 40. Sigrid Saluri              01:23:56 17:28:25   03:10 39  10:49 39  21:21 38  27:55 39  37:03 39  45:50 39  48:31 39  53:52 39  57:55 40  63:13 40  67:24 40  71:28 40  78:33 40  83:36 41  83:56 40 01:23:56
    12211 Kobras                                    03:10 39  07:39 39  10:32 38  06:34 34  09:08 40  08:47 36  02:41 37  05:21 41  04:03 40  05:18 41  04:11 41  04:04 42  07:05 37  05:03 38  00:20 29
                                                    01:21     03:24     07:45     02:02     04:37     04:37     01:18     03:19     02:10     03:28     02:29     01:55     04:02     02:34     00:07   
 42. Liivi Lõhmus               01:36:02 17:09:23   08:59 42  16:58 42  25:33 42  36:25 42  45:05 42  53:15 42  57:07 42  62:11 42  66:15 42  70:25 42  74:33 42  78:16 42  90:35 42  95:37 42  96:02 42 01:36:02
    13620 Tartu                                     08:59 42  07:59 41  08:35 37  10:52 41  08:40 37  08:10 34  03:52 41  05:04 40  04:04 41  04:10 39  04:08 40  03:43 39  12:19 42  05:02 37  00:25 40
                                                    07:10     03:44     05:48     06:20     04:09     04:00     02:29     03:02     02:11     02:20     02:26     01:34     09:16     02:33     00:12   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:19     03:41     02:47     03:06     03:54     03:58     01:23     02:02     01:53     01:35     01:30     01:56     03:03     02:25     00:09   00:34:41

#5 Rada (VIPT,N16,N50,N55,N60): 11 KP 3.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 58)   2.( 39)   3.( 38)   4.( 37)   5.( 36)   6.( 33)   7.( 32)   8.( 34)   9.( 55)  10.( 56)  11.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Priit Pääslane             00:19:29 19:04:17   03:46  1  05:08  1  06:15  1  07:59  1  09:28  1  10:59  1  12:19  1  14:00  1  16:39  1  18:22  1  19:14  1  19:29  1 00:19:29
      738 Ilves                                     03:46  1  01:22  1  01:07  1  01:44  1  01:29  1  01:31  1  01:20  1  01:41  1  02:39  1  01:43  1  00:52  2  00:15  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Taaniel Tooming            00:24:46 16:45:03   05:46  3  07:35  4  08:46  3  10:52  2  12:46  2  14:27  2  15:58  2  17:47  2  21:10  2  23:21  2  24:29  2  24:46  2 00:24:46
     5551 Kobras                                    05:46  3  01:49  3  01:11  2  02:06  2  01:54  2  01:41  2  01:31  2  01:49  2  03:23  3  02:11  3  01:08  5  00:17  8
                                                    02:00     00:27     00:04     00:22     00:25     00:10     00:11     00:08     00:44     00:28     00:16     00:02   
  3. Kristel Sibul              00:27:23 17:14:34   05:46  3  07:29  3  08:44  2  11:23  3  13:21  3  15:29  3  17:11  3  19:06  3  23:21  3  26:16  3  27:07  3  27:23  3 00:27:23
    10206 Kobras                                    05:46  3  01:43  2  01:15  3  02:39  3  01:58  3  02:08  3  01:42  4  01:55  3  04:15  8  02:55  8  00:51  1  00:16  6
                                                    02:00     00:21     00:08     00:55     00:29     00:37     00:22     00:14     01:36     01:12    -00:01     00:01   
  4. Kristo Kleemann            00:28:11 17:38:32   05:57  5  07:55  5  09:33  7  12:31  5  14:38  5  17:11  6  18:44  6  20:45  4  24:32  5  27:00  4  27:55  4  28:11  4 00:28:11
    12656 Korp! Rotalia                             05:57  5  01:58  6  01:38 10  02:58  6  02:07  6  02:33 10  01:33  3  02:01  4  03:47  5  02:28  5  00:55  3  00:16  6
                                                    02:11     00:36     00:31     01:14     00:38     01:02     00:13     00:20     01:08     00:45     00:03     00:01   
  5. Martin Ojasoo              00:30:04 16:54:08   06:09  7  08:14  8  09:40  8  12:36  6  14:38  5  16:47  5  18:42  5  20:52  5  24:31  4  28:28  5  29:46  5  30:04  5 00:30:04
     2839 Kobras                                    06:09  7  02:05  7  01:26  4  02:56  5  02:02  5  02:09  4  01:55  9  02:10  5  03:39  4  03:57 21  01:18 10  00:18 11
                                                    02:23     00:43     00:19     01:12     00:33     00:38     00:35     00:29     01:00     02:14     00:26     00:03   
  6. Arno Kurtmann              00:33:24 16:56:16   05:16  2  07:23  2  08:51  4  11:31  4  13:29  4  15:40  4  18:17  4  25:08 10  29:14  9  31:39  8  33:06  6  33:24  6 00:33:24
     4451 Põlva                                     05:16  2  02:07  8  01:28  5  02:40  4  01:58  3  02:11  5  02:37 19  06:51 35  04:06  7  02:25  4  01:27 12  00:18 11
                                                    01:30     00:45     00:21     00:56     00:29     00:40     01:17     05:10     01:27     00:42     00:35     00:03   
  7. Villu Serv                 00:33:34 16:41:51   06:06  6  07:58  6  09:27  5  12:45  7  15:28  7  17:42  7  19:30  7  21:56  6  27:27  6  30:28  6  33:21  7  33:34  7 00:33:34
    10140 Kobras                                    06:06  6  01:52  5  01:29  6  03:18 12  02:43 12  02:14  6  01:48  6  02:26  6  05:31 24  03:01 10  02:53 30  00:13  1
                                                    02:20     00:30     00:22     01:34     01:14     00:43     00:28     00:45     02:52     01:18     02:01    -00:02   
  8. Kristo Sirk                00:33:43 16:41:50   06:11  8  08:01  7  09:30  6  12:48  8  15:32  8  17:47  8  19:33  8  21:59  7  27:33  7  30:31  7  33:24  8  33:43  8 00:33:43
    11785 Kobras                                    06:11  8  01:50  4  01:29  6  03:18 12  02:44 14  02:15  7  01:46  5  02:26  6  05:34 25  02:58  9  02:53 30  00:19 15
                                                    02:25     00:28     00:22     01:34     01:15     00:44     00:26     00:45     02:55     01:15     02:01     00:04   
  9. Leili Prans                00:34:25 17:46:15   06:34 15  09:21 15  11:45 16  14:49 12  17:16 10  20:19 11  24:19 16  26:52 15  30:13 10  32:53  9  34:06  9  34:25  9 00:34:25
     4910 Ilves                                     06:34 15  02:47 19  02:24 26  03:04  7  02:27  8  03:03 19  04:00 33  02:33 10  03:21  2  02:40  6  01:13  6  00:19 15
                                                    02:48     01:25     01:17     01:20     00:58     01:32     02:40     00:52     00:42     00:57     00:21     00:04   
 10. Aili Laanjõe               00:35:00 16:51:32   06:33 14  09:33 16  11:22 14  14:41 10  17:30 11  21:09 13  23:30 11  26:08 11  30:24 11  33:17 10  34:41 10  35:00 10 00:35:00
     1989 Kobras                                    06:33 14  03:00 23  01:49 11  03:19 16  02:49 17  03:39 28  02:21 14  02:38 12  04:16  9  02:53  7  01:24 11  00:19 15
                                                    02:47     01:38     00:42     01:35     01:20     02:08     01:01     00:57     01:37     01:10     00:32     00:04   
 11. Mait Bratka                00:36:11 17:30:47   06:21 11  08:49 11  10:42 11  14:45 11  18:08 15  21:05 12  23:42 12  26:55 16  31:17 13  34:36 12  35:51 11  36:11 11 00:36:11
     4932 TÜ                                        06:21 11  02:28 14  01:53 13  04:03 23  03:23 27  02:57 16  02:37 19  03:13 26  04:22 10  03:19 13  01:15  8  00:20 21
                                                    02:35     01:06     00:46     02:19     01:54     01:26     01:17     01:32     01:43     01:36     00:23     00:05   
 12. Harri Vihalemm             00:36:34 18:45:48   06:50 18  09:12 14  12:26 19  15:36 16  18:37 16  22:02 15  24:50 17  28:15 18  33:18 18  35:15 14  36:17 12  36:34 12 00:36:34
     5005                                           06:50 18  02:22 12  03:14 31  03:10  9  03:01 23  03:25 26  02:48 25  03:25 30  05:03 13  01:57  2  01:02  4  00:17  8
                                                    03:04     01:00     02:07     01:26     01:32     01:54     01:28     01:44     02:24     00:14     00:10     00:02   
 13. Getter Matto               00:36:48 17:15:53   06:21 11  09:05 13  10:56 13  14:54 13  17:32 12  20:03 10  21:57 10  24:36  9  28:38  8  35:00 13  36:31 13  36:48 13 00:36:48
    10142 Kobras                                    06:21 11  02:44 16  01:51 12  03:58 21  02:38 10  02:31  9  01:54  7  02:39 13  04:02  6  06:22 35  01:31 16  00:17  8
                                                    02:35     01:22     00:44     02:14     01:09     01:00     00:34     00:58     01:23     04:39     00:39     00:02   
 14. Tiiu Kaasik                00:37:49 17:02:35   06:15  9  08:52 12  10:46 12  13:53  9  16:37  9  19:20  9  21:28  9  23:55  8  32:42 16  36:04 15  37:31 14  37:49 14 00:37:49
      102 Ilves                                     06:15  9  02:37 15  01:54 14  03:07  8  02:44 14  02:43 11  02:08 11  02:27  8  08:47 32  03:22 14  01:27 12  00:18 11
                                                    02:29     01:15     00:47     01:23     01:15     01:12     00:48     00:46     06:08     01:39     00:35     00:03   
 15. Pille Vinne                00:38:19 15:48:14   06:25 13  08:39 10  10:11 10  16:19 18  19:00 17  22:10 17  24:05 15  26:32 13  32:02 14  36:47 18  38:00 15  38:19 15 00:38:19
    15052 Kobras                                    06:25 13  02:14  9  01:32  9  06:08 31  02:41 11  03:10 23  01:55  9  02:27  8  05:30 23  04:45 29  01:13  6  00:19 15
                                                    02:39     00:52     00:25     04:24     01:12     01:39     00:35     00:46     02:51     03:02     00:21     00:04   
 16. Siivi Paide                00:38:31 15:48:16   06:19 10  08:38  9  10:08  9  16:27 20  19:01 18  22:06 16  24:00 14  26:35 14  32:02 14  36:43 17  38:12 16  38:31 16 00:38:31
    11930 Põlva Matkaklubi                          06:19 10  02:19 10  01:30  8  06:19 32  02:34  9  03:05 20  01:54  7  02:35 11  05:27 22  04:41 28  01:29 15  00:19 15
                                                    02:33     00:57     00:23     04:35     01:05     01:34     00:34     00:54     02:48     02:58     00:37     00:04   
 17. Riina Kivikas              00:39:01 17:04:21   07:24 21  09:45 18  11:53 17  16:23 19  19:10 20  22:50 19  25:38 20  28:44 20  33:59 20  37:07 19  38:42 17  39:01 17 00:39:01
      707 Ilves                                     07:24 21  02:21 11  02:08 23  04:30 25  02:47 16  03:40 29  02:48 25  03:06 24  05:15 18  03:08 11  01:35 19  00:19 15
                                                    03:38     00:59     01:01     02:46     01:18     02:09     01:28     01:25     02:36     01:25     00:43     00:04   
 18. Kaie Kivila                00:39:20 17:50:54   07:41 22  10:54 23  13:21 22  16:46 21  19:35 21  22:37 18  25:24 19  28:11 17  33:17 17  36:40 16  39:00 18  39:20 18 00:39:20
     2737 Ilves                                     07:41 22  03:13 26  02:27 27  03:25 17  02:49 17  03:02 17  02:47 24  02:47 17  05:06 14  03:23 15  02:20 25  00:20 21
                                                    03:55     01:51     01:20     01:41     01:20     01:31     01:27     01:06     02:27     01:40     01:28     00:05   
 19. Epp Kroon                  00:39:45 17:45:15   07:49 23  10:46 22  12:43 20  15:58 17  19:03 19  23:04 20  25:22 18  28:16 19  33:27 19  37:29 20  39:23 19  39:45 19 00:39:45
     2044 Ilves                                     07:49 23  02:57 22  01:57 17  03:15 11  03:05 24  04:01 30  02:18 13  02:54 20  05:11 17  04:02 23  01:54 24  00:22 24
                                                    04:03     01:35     00:50     01:31     01:36     02:30     00:58     01:13     02:32     02:19     01:02     00:07   
 20. Kersti Ploom               00:39:52 17:56:18   07:53 24  10:37 21  12:48 21  16:54 22  20:23 22  23:25 22  26:24 23  29:35 23  34:09 21  37:58 21  39:30 20  39:52 20 00:39:52
     3745 Tartu                                     07:53 24  02:44 16  02:11 24  04:06 24  03:29 29  03:02 17  02:59 28  03:11 25  04:34 11  03:49 19  01:32 18  00:22 24
                                                    04:07     01:22     01:04     02:22     02:00     01:31     01:39     01:30     01:55     02:06     00:40     00:07   
 21. Laine Saal                 00:40:02 16:51:24   06:44 17  09:48 19  11:43 15  15:08 14  17:59 13  21:22 14  23:45 13  26:31 12  31:06 12  34:34 11  39:34 21  40:02 21 00:40:02
     1330 Kobras                                    06:44 17  03:04 25  01:55 15  03:25 17  02:51 20  03:23 25  02:23 15  02:46 15  04:35 12  03:28 16  05:00 34  00:28 31
                                                    02:58     01:42     00:48     01:41     01:22     01:52     01:03     01:05     01:56     01:45     04:08     00:13   
 22. Maria Oper                 00:41:45 16:49:27   09:34 31  12:37 30  14:39 27  17:57 23  20:54 24  23:22 21  25:51 21  29:07 21  34:27 22  38:51 22  41:14 22  41:45 22 00:41:45
    10196 Võru                                      09:34 31  03:03 24  02:02 21  03:18 12  02:57 21  02:28  8  02:29 16  03:16 27  05:20 20  04:24 25  02:23 26  00:31 33
                                                    05:48     01:41     00:55     01:34     01:28     00:57     01:09     01:35     02:41     02:41     01:31     00:16   
 23. Vampula Oper               00:42:02 16:49:04   09:42 33  12:33 29  14:34 26  18:06 25  20:49 23  23:35 23  26:11 22  29:10 22  35:15 23  39:03 23  41:39 23  42:02 23 00:42:02
    10195 Võru                                      09:42 33  02:51 20  02:01 20  03:32 20  02:43 12  02:46 12  02:36 18  02:59 23  06:05 28  03:48 18  02:36 28  00:23 26
                                                    05:56     01:29     00:54     01:48     01:14     01:15     01:16     01:18     03:26     02:05     01:44     00:08   
 24. Piret Juhandi              00:42:49 18:40:14   07:14 19  09:58 20  11:56 18  15:14 15  18:03 14  27:25 28  29:40 27  32:36 26  37:54 27  41:10 25  42:26 24  42:49 24 00:42:49
      714 Põlva                                     07:14 19  02:44 16  01:58 18  03:18 12  02:49 17  09:22 35  02:15 12  02:56 22  05:18 19  03:16 12  01:16  9  00:23 26
                                                    03:28     01:22     00:51     01:34     01:20     07:51     00:55     01:15     02:39     01:33     00:24     00:08   
 25. Ilona Vanaveski            00:43:09 16:55:37   08:11 27  11:47 25  16:03 31  20:05 26  23:10 27  26:15 26  29:22 26  32:42 27  37:48 26  41:19 26  42:46 25  43:09 25 00:43:09
     2734 Ilves                                     08:11 27  03:36 28  04:16 32  04:02 22  03:05 24  03:05 20  03:07 30  03:20 28  05:06 14  03:31 17  01:27 12  00:23 26
                                                    04:25     02:14     03:09     02:18     01:36     01:34     01:47     01:39     02:27     01:48     00:35     00:08   
 26. Tiiu Serv                  00:44:01 16:47:04   06:43 16  09:36 17  16:40 32  20:10 27  22:34 26  25:40 25  28:19 25  31:05 25  36:27 24  40:20 24  43:43 26  44:01 26 00:44:01
    11784 Põlva                                     06:43 16  02:53 21  07:04 35  03:30 19  02:24  7  03:06 22  02:39 22  02:46 15  05:22 21  03:53 20  03:23 33  00:18 11
                                                    02:57     01:31     05:57     01:46     00:55     01:35     01:19     01:05     02:43     02:10     02:31     00:03   
 27. Lauri Liivamägi            00:44:04 17:49:32   08:37 29  12:47 31  14:47 28  18:01 24  21:00 25  23:52 24  26:56 24  29:36 24  36:33 25  42:08 27  43:49 27  44:04 27 00:44:04
    11877 Relion Info                               08:37 29  04:10 30  02:00 19  03:14 10  02:59 22  02:52 14  03:04 29  02:40 14  06:57 30  05:35 33  01:41 21  00:15  4
                                                    04:51     02:48     00:53     01:30     01:30     01:21     01:44     00:59     04:18     03:52     00:49     00:00   
 28. Arnold Kristjuhan          00:45:09 17:07:27   08:16 28  13:02 32  15:35 29  21:35 32  24:51 30  27:37 29  30:21 30  33:10 28  39:06 28  43:17 28  44:48 28  45:09 28 00:45:09
     8521                                           08:16 28  04:46 33  02:33 29  06:00 30  03:16 26  02:46 12  02:44 23  02:49 18  05:56 27  04:11 24  01:31 16  00:21 23
                                                    04:30     03:24     01:26     04:16     01:47     01:15     01:24     01:08     03:17     02:28     00:39     00:06   
 29. Maie Abram                 00:49:44 17:00:13   08:50 30  12:04 28  14:21 25  20:11 28  23:38 28  27:11 27  30:01 28  33:21 30  43:00 30  47:30 30  49:16 29  49:44 29 00:49:44
      146 Ilves                                     08:50 30  03:14 27  02:17 25  05:50 29  03:27 28  03:33 27  02:50 27  03:20 28  09:39 34  04:30 26  01:46 22  00:28 31
                                                    05:04     01:52     01:10     04:06     01:58     02:02     01:30     01:39     07:00     02:47     00:54     00:13   
 30. Piret Truusalu             00:49:45 17:49:47   08:02 25  11:52 26  13:55 24  21:00 30  26:08 31  29:29 31  32:04 31  35:55 31  41:41 29  46:58 29  49:31 30  49:45 30 00:49:45
     5114                                           08:02 25  03:50 29  02:03 22  07:05 34  05:08 32  03:21 24  02:35 17  03:51 31  05:46 26  05:17 31  02:33 27  00:14  3
                                                    04:16     02:28     00:56     05:21     03:39     01:50     01:15     02:10     03:07     03:34     01:41    -00:01   
 31. Valter Ploom               00:52:13 17:54:42   09:35 32  11:59 27  13:54 23  20:29 29  29:51 34  34:19 34  37:27 33  40:20 33  45:30 32  50:00 31  51:40 31  52:13 31 00:52:13
     3746 SA Tartu VTHK                             09:35 32  02:24 13  01:55 15  06:35 33  09:22 35  04:28 31  03:08 31  02:53 19  05:10 16  04:30 26  01:40 20  00:33 34
                                                    05:49     01:02     00:48     04:51     07:53     02:57     01:48     01:12     02:31     02:47     00:48     00:18   
 32. Melii Liht                 00:52:34 17:53:04   10:01 34  14:17 34  16:52 33  22:29 34  26:51 32  31:44 32  34:53 32  38:45 32  44:55 31  50:15 33  52:08 32  52:34 32 00:52:34
      736 Põlva                                     10:01 34  04:16 32  02:35 30  05:37 28  04:22 31  04:53 32  03:09 32  03:52 32  06:10 29  05:20 32  01:53 23  00:26 29
                                                    06:15     02:54     01:28     03:53     02:53     03:22     01:49     02:11     03:31     03:37     01:01     00:11   
 33. Kaur Kristjuhan            00:53:27 17:07:27   08:07 26  13:08 33  15:36 30  21:04 31  24:47 29  27:40 30  30:18 29  33:12 29  46:05 33  50:05 32  53:14 33  53:27 33 00:53:27
     8188 MRG                                       08:07 26  05:01 34  02:28 28  05:28 27  03:43 30  02:53 15  02:38 21  02:54 20  12:53 35  04:00 22  03:09 32  00:13  1
                                                    04:21     03:39     01:21     03:44     02:14     01:22     01:18     01:13     10:14     02:17     02:17    -00:02   
 34. Krista Kõlli               01:01:07 15:48:37   07:14 19  11:28 24  17:44 34  22:23 33  28:08 33  33:32 33  37:50 34  42:40 34  49:50 34  54:53 34  60:41 34  61:07 34 01:01:07
    15393 Võru                                      07:14 19  04:14 31  06:16 34  04:39 26  05:45 34  05:24 33  04:18 35  04:50 33  07:10 31  05:03 30  05:48 35  00:26 29
                                                    03:28     02:52     05:09     02:55     04:16     03:53     02:58     03:09     04:31     03:20     04:56     00:11   
 35. Julia Polikarpus           01:11:53 17:51:52   12:37 35  18:55 35  23:12 35  32:08 35  37:38 35  43:49 35  47:59 35  53:22 35  62:39 35  68:33 35  71:12 35  71:53 35 01:11:53
     7653 Tartu Ülikool                             12:37 35  06:18 35  04:17 33  08:56 35  05:30 33  06:11 34  04:10 34  05:23 34  09:17 33  05:54 34  02:39 29  00:41 35
                                                    08:51     04:56     03:10     07:12     04:01     04:40     02:50     03:42     06:38     04:11     01:47     00:26   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:46     01:22     01:07     01:44     01:29     01:31     01:20     01:41     02:39     01:43     00:51     00:13   00:19:26

#6 Rada (M14,M65,M70,M75,VIPL,N14): 10 KP 3.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 34)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 38)   5.( 51)   6.( 57)   7.( 56)   8.( 55)   9.( 35)  10.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kristo Sirk                00:28:03 15:48:31   02:47  4  03:22  5  07:52 11  10:29  9  15:13  6  18:53  4  21:24  6  24:11  1  25:28  1  27:47  1  28:03  1 00:28:03
    11785 Kobras                                    02:47  4  00:35  6  04:30 26  02:37  1  04:44  1  03:40  1  02:31 14  02:47  1  01:17  3  02:19  3  00:16 10
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Reigo Tooming              00:29:21 17:09:06   02:30  2  03:02  1  05:00  1  08:54  2  14:32  1  18:29  1  20:29  1  25:30  4  26:39  2  29:09  3  29:21  2 00:29:21
    15076 Põlva Spordikool                          02:30  2  00:32  1  01:58  3  03:54 14  05:38  4  03:57  5  02:00  9  05:01 10  01:09  1  02:30  5  00:12  1
                                                   -00:17    -00:03    -02:32     01:17     00:54     00:17    -00:31     02:14    -00:08     00:11    -00:04   
  3. Kristofer Pähklepa         00:29:22 17:09:09   02:29  1  03:02  1  05:01  2  08:45  1  14:40  2  18:45  2  20:32  2  25:34  5  26:54  4  29:07  2  29:22  3 00:29:22
    11789 Kobras                                    02:29  1  00:33  2  01:59  4  03:44 10  05:55  9  04:05  8  01:47  2  05:02 12  01:20  6  02:13  1  00:15  9
                                                   -00:18    -00:02    -02:31     01:07     01:11     00:25    -00:44     02:15     00:03    -00:06    -00:01   
  4. Esko Vanahunt              00:29:39 17:08:52   02:45  3  03:18  3  05:21  4  09:07  4  14:53  5  18:56  5  20:48  4  25:52  7  27:09  6  29:26  4  29:39  4 00:29:39
    11788 Kobras                                    02:45  3  00:33  2  02:03  5  03:46 12  05:46  6  04:03  7  01:52  5  05:04 14  01:17  3  02:17  2  00:13  2
                                                   -00:02    -00:02    -02:27     01:09     01:02     00:23    -00:39     02:17     00:00    -00:02    -00:03   
  5. Reiko Tooming              00:29:42 17:08:51   02:48  5  03:21  4  05:17  3  09:05  3  14:52  4  18:49  3  20:47  3  25:49  6  26:59  5  29:28  5  29:42  5 00:29:42
    15077 Põlva Spordikool                          02:48  5  00:33  2  01:56  2  03:48 13  05:47  7  03:57  5  01:58  7  05:02 12  01:10  2  02:29  4  00:14  6
                                                    00:01    -00:02    -02:34     01:11     01:03     00:17    -00:33     02:15    -00:07     00:10    -00:02   
  6. Siim Helmoja               00:29:51 15:52:38   02:55  6  03:32  6  05:52  6  09:07  4  14:48  3  18:58  6  21:27  7  25:07  2  26:46  3  29:38  6  29:51  6 00:29:51
    13539 Kobras                                    02:55  6  00:37  7  02:20  6  03:15  4  05:41  5  04:10  9  02:29 13  03:40  4  01:39 10  02:52  9  00:13  2
                                                    00:08     00:02    -02:10     00:38     00:57     00:30    -00:02     00:53     00:22     00:33    -00:03   
  7. Martin Tõrra               00:30:42 17:31:53   03:31 12  04:09 11  06:35  8  10:04  7  15:56  8  19:46  8  22:09  8  25:27  3  27:09  6  30:23  7  30:42  7 00:30:42
      718 Kobras                                    03:31 12  00:38  8  02:26  9  03:29  6  05:52  8  03:50  3  02:23 11  03:18  3  01:42 11  03:14 15  00:19 12
                                                    00:44     00:03    -02:04     00:52     01:08     00:10    -00:08     00:31     00:25     00:55     00:03   
  8. Andres Rõõm                00:32:08 18:03:34   03:07  9  03:59 10  06:21  7  09:49  6  16:11  9  20:51  9  22:40  9  26:47  8  28:49  8  31:55  8  32:08  8 00:32:08
     5729 Ilves                                     03:07  9  00:52 16  02:22  7  03:28  5  06:22 11  04:40 13  01:49  4  04:07  6  02:02 16  03:06 13  00:13  2
                                                    00:20     00:17    -02:08     00:51     01:38     01:00    -00:42     01:20     00:45     00:47    -00:03   
  9. Kaarel Hendrik Zernant     00:32:15 17:05:10   03:04  8  03:42  8  07:14 10  10:27  8  15:40  7  19:24  7  21:19  5  27:56  9  29:26  9  32:01  9  32:15  9 00:32:15
     5157 Ilves                                     03:04  8  00:38  8  03:32 17  03:13  3  05:13  2  03:44  2  01:55  6  06:37 21  01:30  9  02:35  7  00:14  6
                                                    00:17     00:03    -00:58     00:36     00:29     00:04    -00:36     03:50     00:13     00:16    -00:02   
 10. Tarmo Zernant              00:33:40 16:58:01   03:02  7  03:35  7  05:21  4  13:59 17  19:29 11  24:07 10  25:44 10  29:01 10  30:25 10  33:18 10  33:40 10 00:33:40
     5156 Ilves                                     03:02  7  00:33  2  01:46  1  08:38 33  05:30  3  04:38 12  01:37  1  03:17  2  01:24  8  02:53 10  00:22 18
                                                    00:15    -00:02    -02:44     06:01     00:46     00:58    -00:54     00:30     00:07     00:34     00:06   
 11. Mihkel Parts               00:37:04 16:11:02   03:21 11  05:24 16  08:09 13  11:54 11  19:32 12  24:29 11  27:21 11  32:22 11  34:08 11  36:50 11  37:04 11 00:37:04
    10198 Võru                                      03:21 11  02:03 31  02:45 11  03:45 11  07:38 19  04:57 16  02:52 18  05:01 10  01:46 12  02:42  8  00:14  6
                                                    00:34     01:28    -01:45     01:08     02:54     01:17     00:21     02:14     00:29     00:23    -00:02   
 12. Raine Lahtvee              00:41:04 16:12:41   03:54 14  04:45 14  09:21 18  14:09 18  22:16 18  28:12 18  30:43 15  35:02 14  37:15 13  40:44 12  41:04 12 00:41:04
    15812 Krootuse                                  03:54 14  00:51 14  04:36 27  04:48 24  08:07 24  05:56 22  02:31 14  04:19  7  02:13 19  03:29 19  00:20 16
                                                    01:07     00:16     00:06     02:11     03:23     02:16     00:00     01:32     00:56     01:10     00:04   
 13. Teele Eensaar              00:41:23 17:56:46   04:43 21  05:43 20  09:34 19  14:38 19  22:08 16  26:45 14  29:46 14  34:33 12  36:21 12  41:04 13  41:23 13 00:41:23
    12817                                           04:43 21  01:00 19  03:51 20  05:04 26  07:30 18  04:37 11  03:01 20  04:47  8  01:48 13  04:43 28  00:19 12
                                                    01:56     00:25    -00:39     02:27     02:46     00:57     00:30     02:00     00:31     02:24     00:03   
 14. Riho Laanoja               00:41:30 18:34:14   08:10 32  09:21 31  11:46 25  15:44 23  22:11 17  28:08 17  30:48 16  34:54 13  37:18 14  41:14 14  41:30 14 00:41:30
    16220 Põlva Politsei                            08:10 32  01:11 25  02:25  8  03:58 15  06:27 12  05:57 23  02:40 17  04:06  5  02:24 24  03:56 22  00:16 10
                                                    05:23     00:36    -02:05     01:21     01:43     02:17     00:09     01:19     01:07     01:37     00:00   
 15. Jüri Zimmermann            00:41:40 17:48:55   04:43 21  05:30 19  08:30 14  12:37 13  20:19 14  24:55 13  28:12 12  35:10 15  38:19 15  41:21 15  41:40 15 00:41:40
      127 Kape                                      04:43 21  00:47 12  03:00 12  04:07 17  07:42 22  04:36 10  03:17 22  06:58 22  03:09 30  03:02 12  00:19 12
                                                    01:56     00:12    -01:30     01:30     02:58     00:56     00:46     04:11     01:52     00:43     00:03   
 16. Triin Sasi                 00:43:28 18:18:31   04:36 19  05:26 17  08:43 17  13:00 15  20:00 13  24:53 12  28:13 13  37:27 16  40:12 16  43:09 16  43:28 16 00:43:28
    11709 Vastse-Kuuste                             04:36 19  00:50 13  03:17 15  04:17 19  07:00 16  04:53 15  03:20 23  09:14 25  02:45 29  02:57 11  00:19 12
                                                    01:49     00:15    -01:13     01:40     02:16     01:13     00:49     06:27     01:28     00:38     00:03   
 17. Epp Säga                   00:44:41 16:59:20   03:55 15  04:52 15  08:08 12  12:45 14  20:34 15  27:50 16  32:02 19  38:11 17  40:49 17  44:18 17  44:41 17 00:44:41
    11786 Kobras                                    03:55 15  00:57 17  03:16 14  04:37 21  07:49 23  07:16 28  04:12 28  06:09 18  02:38 28  03:29 19  00:23 23
                                                    01:08     00:22    -01:14     02:00     03:05     03:36     01:41     03:22     01:21     01:10     00:07   
 18. Raili Kallavus             00:45:43 18:26:29   03:31 12  04:22 12  06:55  9  10:29  9  17:00 10  32:19 26  34:17 23  39:56 19  42:06 18  45:18 18  45:43 18 00:45:43
    14849 Sir Melvin OÜ                             03:31 12  00:51 14  02:33 10  03:34  7  06:31 13  15:19 33  01:58  7  05:39 17  02:10 17  03:12 14  00:25 25
                                                    00:44     00:16    -01:57     00:57     01:47     11:39    -00:33     02:52     00:53     00:53     00:09   
 19. Kalju Johanson             00:46:41 16:45:35   04:50 23  05:57 21  10:00 21  14:38 19  25:59 25  32:01 25  34:26 24  40:46 21  42:56 19  46:19 19  46:41 19 00:46:41
     2339 Kobras                                    04:50 23  01:07 23  04:03 23  04:38 22  11:21 32  06:02 24  02:25 12  06:20 20  02:10 17  03:23 17  00:22 18
                                                    02:03     00:32    -00:27     02:01     06:37     02:22    -00:06     03:33     00:53     01:04     00:06   
 20. Vaabo Annus                00:46:55 18:15:18   05:36 26  07:04 28  12:24 26  16:37 24  24:03 23  29:54 21  32:27 22  40:48 22  43:17 21  46:33 20  46:55 20 00:46:55
      429 Orion                                     05:36 26  01:28 29  05:20 29  04:13 18  07:26 17  05:51 21  02:33 16  08:21 24  02:29 25  03:16 16  00:22 18
                                                    02:49     00:53     00:50     01:36     02:42     02:11     00:02     05:34     01:12     00:57     00:06   
 21. Peeter Põder               00:48:45 16:25:36   05:17 25  06:15 25  10:24 22  15:09 21  25:20 24  31:58 24  35:41 25  40:40 20  43:13 20  48:11 21  48:45 21 00:48:45
     4312                                           05:17 25  00:58 18  04:09 24  04:45 23  10:11 31  06:38 27  03:43 24  04:59  9  02:33 26  04:58 31  00:34 31
                                                    02:30     00:23    -00:21     02:08     05:27     02:58     01:12     02:12     01:16     02:39     00:18   
 22. Silvia Saarniit            00:51:05 17:47:00   07:25 30  08:28 30  12:50 27  19:02 28  28:50 30  35:03 29  39:13 28  44:24 24  46:37 23  50:39 22  51:05 22 00:51:05
        0 Addinol                                   07:25 30  01:03 20  04:22 25  06:12 28  09:48 27  06:13 26  04:10 27  05:11 15  02:13 19  04:02 23  00:26 26
                                                    04:38     00:28    -00:08     03:35     05:04     02:33     01:39     02:24     00:56     01:43     00:10   
 23. Martin Zvirblis            00:51:37 16:39:05   03:55 15  05:27 18  08:42 16  13:01 16  26:23 27  36:41 30  40:42 29  47:00 28  48:53 28  51:24 24  51:37 23 00:51:37
     7508 Kobras                                    03:55 15  01:32 30  03:15 13  04:19 20  13:22 33  10:18 32  04:01 25  06:18 19  01:53 14  02:31  6  00:13  2
                                                    01:08     00:57    -01:15     01:42     08:38     06:38     01:30     03:31     00:36     00:12    -00:03   
 24. Daniel Hakk                00:51:39 17:54:38   03:10 10  03:51  9  17:13 31  20:03 30  26:08 26  29:59 22  31:47 18  38:49 18  47:07 24  51:19 23  51:39 24 00:51:39
    16602 Põlva ÜG                                  03:10 10  00:41 10  13:22 33  02:50  2  06:05 10  03:51  4  01:48  3  07:02 23  08:18 33  04:12 25  00:20 16
                                                    00:23     00:06     08:52     00:13     01:21     00:11    -00:43     04:15     07:01     01:53     00:04   
 25. Kauri Kürsa                00:52:10 17:21:22   04:35 18  05:58 22  10:36 23  17:00 25  23:39 21  29:11 19  31:33 17  45:23 25  47:37 25  51:48 26  52:10 25 00:52:10
     6716 Põlva                                     04:35 18  01:23 27  04:38 28  06:24 29  06:39 14  05:32 20  02:22 10  13:50 29  02:14 21  04:11 24  00:22 18
                                                    01:48     00:48     00:08     03:47     01:55     01:52    -00:09     11:03     00:57     01:52     00:06   
 26. Katrin Vinne               00:52:16 15:48:08   04:00 17  04:43 13  08:36 15  12:36 12  22:34 19  27:39 15  32:26 21  46:25 27  48:18 27  51:47 25  52:16 26 00:52:16
    15060                                           04:00 17  00:43 11  03:53 22  04:00 16  09:58 28  05:05 18  04:47 29  13:59 30  01:53 14  03:29 19  00:29 28
                                                    01:13     00:08    -00:37     01:23     05:14     01:25     02:16     11:12     00:36     01:10     00:13   
 27. Ere Kürsa                  00:52:18 17:21:17   04:37 20  05:59 23  09:50 20  17:14 26  23:54 22  29:13 20  32:10 20  45:24 26  47:39 26  51:56 27  52:18 27 00:52:18
     5934 Põlva                                     04:37 20  01:22 26  03:51 20  07:24 30  06:40 15  05:19 19  02:57 19  13:14 28  02:15 22  04:17 26  00:22 18
                                                    01:50     00:47    -00:39     04:47     01:56     01:39     00:26     10:27     00:58     01:58     00:06   
 28. Viljo Randoja              00:54:02 17:43:37   08:16 33  11:15 32  14:39 28  18:14 27  27:55 29  32:58 28  36:06 26  48:00 29  49:20 29  53:38 28  54:02 28 00:54:02
    16610 Põlva                                     08:16 33  02:59 32  03:24 16  03:35  9  09:41 26  05:03 17  03:08 21  11:54 27  01:20  6  04:18 27  00:24 24
                                                    05:29     02:24    -01:06     00:58     04:57     01:23     00:37     09:07     00:03     01:59     00:08   
 29. Sulev Piiri                00:54:30 17:36:07   05:40 27  07:05 29  10:47 24  15:38 22  23:17 20  32:24 27  36:32 27  41:53 23  44:12 22  54:04 29  54:30 29 00:54:30
     4445 Kobras                                    05:40 27  01:25 28  03:42 18  04:51 25  07:39 20  09:07 31  04:08 26  05:21 16  02:19 23  09:52 33  00:26 26
                                                    02:53     00:50    -00:48     02:14     02:55     05:27     01:37     02:34     01:02     07:33     00:10   
 30. Reet Mägi                  01:04:03 18:46:42   04:58 24  06:03 24  17:02 30  22:17 31  31:45 31  37:54 31  44:39 31  56:10 30  58:43 30  63:31 30  64:03 30 01:04:03
    14200 Tartu Ülikool                             04:58 24  01:05 21  10:59 30  05:15 27  09:28 25  06:09 25  06:45 32  11:31 26  02:33 26  04:48 29  00:32 29
                                                    02:11     00:30     06:29     02:38     04:44     02:29     04:14     08:44     01:16     02:29     00:16   
 31. Riina Masing               01:06:54 17:32:42   08:00 31  11:55 33  15:44 29  19:18 29  26:59 28  31:48 23  42:34 30  61:38 31  62:55 31  66:21 31  66:54 31 01:06:54
    16604 MTA                                       08:00 31  03:55 33  03:49 19  03:34  7  07:41 21  04:49 14  10:46 33  19:04 33  01:17  3  03:26 18  00:33 30
                                                    05:13     03:20    -00:41     00:57     02:57     01:09     08:15     16:17     00:00     01:07     00:17   
 32. Laura Uibopuu              01:13:22 18:32:24   05:46 28  06:53 26  18:11 32  25:44 32  35:54 32  43:57 32  48:49 32  64:09 32  67:31 32  72:30 33  73:22 32 01:13:22
     5161 EKA                                       05:46 28  01:07 23  11:18 31  07:33 31  10:10 30  08:03 29  04:52 30  15:20 32  03:22 31  04:59 32  00:52 32
                                                    02:59     00:32     06:48     04:56     05:26     04:23     02:21     12:33     02:05     02:40     00:36   
 33. Riina Raasuke              01:13:23 18:32:26   05:47 29  06:53 26  18:14 33  25:52 33  35:54 32  43:59 33  48:53 33  64:10 33  67:33 33  72:29 32  73:23 33 01:13:23
     6820 OÜ Alkranel                               05:47 29  01:06 22  11:21 32  07:38 32  10:02 29  08:05 30  04:54 31  15:17 31  03:23 32  04:56 30  00:54 33
                                                    03:00     00:31     06:51     05:01     05:18     04:25     02:23     12:30     02:06     02:37     00:38   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:29     00:32     01:46     02:37     04:44     03:40     01:37     02:47     01:09     02:13     00:12   00:23:46

#7 Rada (M12,N12): 9 KP 3.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 36)   5.( 35)   6.( 55)   7.( 51)   8.( 57)   9.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Karl Jürgen Pall           00:25:23 17:10:10   03:09  1  04:50  1  07:08  1  07:45  1  10:03  1  12:07  1  18:22  1  22:25  1  25:06  1  25:23  1 00:25:23
    14783 Kobras                                    03:09  1  01:41  1  02:18  2  00:37  1  02:18  1  02:04  1  06:15  2  04:03  2  02:41  1  00:17  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Birgit Rõõm                00:50:23 18:01:32   07:01  6  09:43  6  13:31  5  14:31  5  17:47  2  21:00  2  31:57  2  41:22  2  49:35  2  50:23  2 00:50:23
     9327                                           07:01  6  02:42  6  03:48  5  01:00  7  03:16  3  03:13  4  10:57  5  09:25  6  08:13  8  00:48  8
                                                    03:52     01:01     01:30     00:23     00:58     01:09     04:42     05:22     05:32     00:31   
  3. Kelli Nurm                 00:51:18 15:48:12   03:19  2  05:14  2  07:50  3  08:27  3  25:20  4  31:18  6  43:18  5  47:16  3  50:58  3  51:18  3 00:51:18
    14843 Kobras                                    03:19  2  01:55  2  02:36  3  00:37  1  16:53  6  05:58  7  12:00  6  03:58  1  03:42  3  00:20  5
                                                    00:10     00:14     00:18     00:00     14:35     03:54     05:45    -00:05     01:01     00:03   
  4. Toomas Tennisberg          00:52:39 16:34:26   06:08  5  09:00  5  15:09  6  15:57  6  21:41  3  26:57  3  36:13  4  47:38  4  52:16  4  52:39  4 00:52:39
    13687 Kesklinna Kool                            06:08  5  02:52  7  06:09  8  00:48  4  05:44  5  05:16  5  09:16  3  11:25  7  04:38  5  00:23  7
                                                    02:59     01:11     03:51     00:11     03:26     03:12     03:01     07:22     01:57     00:06   
  5. Erik Bleive                00:54:03 17:18:19   11:58  7  15:41  7  20:51  7  23:23  7  26:32  6  29:35  4  35:47  3  49:43  5  53:45  5  54:03  5 00:54:03
    11708 Kobras                                    11:58  7  03:43  8  05:10  7  02:32  8  03:09  2  03:03  3  06:12  1  13:56  8  04:02  4  00:18  4
                                                    08:49     02:02     02:52     01:55     00:51     00:59    -00:03     09:53     01:21     00:01   
  6. Helian Bleive              00:59:06 17:20:33   17:24  8  20:01  8  23:59  8  24:47  8  28:20  7  31:09  5  48:02  7  53:39  6  58:44  6  59:06  6 00:59:06
     7617                                           17:24  8  02:37  5  03:58  6  00:48  4  03:33  4  02:49  2  16:53  8  05:37  3  05:05  6  00:22  6
                                                    14:15     00:56     01:40     00:11     01:15     00:45     10:38     01:34     02:24     00:05   
  7. Laura-Liis Kütt            00:59:24 15:48:01   03:19  2  05:21  3  07:34  2  08:13  2  25:39  5  31:28  7  47:55  6  56:04  7  59:07  7  59:24  7 00:59:24
    14779 Kobras                                    03:19  2  02:02  3  02:13  1  00:39  3  17:26  7  05:49  6  16:27  7  08:09  5  03:03  2  00:17  1
                                                    00:10     00:21    -00:05     00:02     15:08     03:45     10:12     04:06     00:22     00:00   
  8. Marie-Aliise Pruus         01:03:44 15:47:53   04:15  4  06:43  4  10:17  4  11:16  4  30:09  8  37:36  8  48:28  8  56:35  8  63:27  8  63:44  8 01:03:44
    16222 Mammaste LA                               04:15  4  02:28  4  03:34  4  00:59  6  18:53  8  07:27  8  10:52  4  08:07  4  06:52  7  00:17  1
                                                    01:06     00:47     01:16     00:22     16:35     05:23     04:37     04:04     04:11     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:09     01:41     02:13     00:37     02:18     02:04     06:12     03:58     02:41     00:17   00:25:10

#8 Rada (M10,M08,N10,N08): 6 KP 1.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Hugo Johannes Nurk         00:16:28 18:10:39   02:28  3  04:24  3  07:58  5  10:44  2  13:27  1  16:12  1  16:28  1 00:16:28
    14863 RTG                                       02:28  3  01:56  5  03:34  9  02:46  1  02:43  1  02:45  1  00:16  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Johanna Laanoja            00:17:36 18:32:48   02:24  2  04:01  2  06:18  1  09:50  1  13:34  2  17:21  2  17:36  2 00:17:36
    14786 Põlva Spordikool                          02:24  2  01:37  2  02:17  3  03:32  2  03:44  3  03:47  5  00:15  1
                                                   -00:04    -00:19    -01:17     00:46     01:01     01:02    -00:01   
  3. Kairiin Märtson            00:20:57 16:52:24   01:59  1  03:29  1  08:39  8  13:15  6  17:35  3  20:37  3  20:57  3 00:20:57
    14780 Kobras                                    01:59  1  01:30  1  05:10 12  04:36  4  04:20  4  03:02  3  00:20  7
                                                   -00:29    -00:26     01:36     01:50     01:37     00:17     00:04   
  4. Oliver Tennisberg          00:23:31 16:34:24   04:19 11  06:09  9  08:58  9  15:14 10  18:05  4  23:12  4  23:31  4 00:23:31
    13688                                           04:19 11  01:50  3  02:49  5  06:16 10  02:51  2  05:07  8  00:19  5
                                                    01:51    -00:06    -00:45     03:30     00:08     02:22     00:03   
  5. Emil Eensaar               00:23:43 18:45:40   03:09  8  05:25  8  09:12 10  14:14  8  18:34  5  23:21  5  23:43  5 00:23:43
    11300                                           03:09  8  02:16  7  03:47 10  05:02  7  04:20  4  04:47  7  00:22  8
                                                    00:41     00:20     00:13     02:16     01:37     02:02     00:06   
  6. Kaspar Karolin             00:26:40 16:58:46   03:15  9  05:22  7  07:45  4  14:37  9  21:55  7  26:01  6  26:40  6 00:26:40
    14470                                           03:15  9  02:07  6  02:23  4  06:52 12  07:18  9  04:06  6  00:39 11
                                                    00:47     00:11    -01:11     04:06     04:35     01:21     00:23   
  7. Kiur Erik Eensaar          00:27:19 17:56:23   02:57  6  06:19 10  08:35  7  14:09  7  24:12  8  27:04  7  27:19  7 00:27:19
     9606 Tartu Karlova Gümnaasium                  02:57  6  03:22 10  02:16  2  05:34  8  10:03 12  02:52  2  00:15  1
                                                    00:29     01:26    -01:18     02:48     07:20     00:07    -00:01   
  8. Erki Sulg                  00:28:49 17:09:50   02:38  4  04:30  4  07:21  2  12:04  3  25:21  9  28:32  8  28:49  8 00:28:49
    14782 Kobras                                    02:38  4  01:52  4  02:51  6  04:43  5  13:17 13  03:11  4  00:17  4
                                                    00:10    -00:04    -00:43     01:57     10:34     00:26     00:01   
  9. Villu Damon Pentsa         00:32:05 17:05:06   03:00  7  05:16  5  08:29  6  12:19  4  19:32  6  31:46 10  32:05  9 00:32:05
    16225 Põlva Spordikool                          03:00  7  02:16  7  03:13  7  03:50  3  07:13  8  12:14 14  00:19  5
                                                    00:32     00:20    -00:21     01:04     04:30     09:29     00:03   
 10. Kertu Sulg                 00:32:08 17:09:51   02:53  5  05:21  6  07:36  3  12:34  5  25:56 11  31:45  9  32:08 10 00:32:08
    16236 Kobras                                    02:53  5  02:28  9  02:15  1  04:58  6  13:22 14  05:49  9  00:23  9
                                                    00:25     00:32    -01:19     02:12     10:39     03:04     00:07   
 11. Kerten Matto               00:32:54 16:29:15   04:12 10  08:04 11  11:29 11  17:32 11  25:25 10  32:29 11  32:54 11 00:32:54
     1435 Viluste kool                              04:12 10  03:52 11  03:25  8  06:03  9  07:53 10  07:04 10  00:25 10
                                                    01:44     01:56    -00:09     03:17     05:10     04:19     00:09   
 12. Samuel Hakk                00:36:24 17:54:59   05:36 12  10:59 12  15:42 12  22:32 12  28:15 12  35:34 12  36:24 12 00:36:24
    16601 Mammaste LA                               05:36 12  05:23 13  04:43 11  06:50 11  05:43  6  07:19 11  00:50 12
                                                    03:08     03:27     01:09     04:04     03:00     04:34     00:34   
 13. Maribel Gabriela Gondiu    00:44:34 15:45:31   06:52 13  11:23 13  17:16 13  26:15 13  33:16 13  43:00 13  44:34 13 00:44:34
    13550 Põlva                                     06:52 13  04:31 12  05:53 13  08:59 14  07:01  7  09:44 13  01:34 14
                                                    04:24     02:35     02:19     06:13     04:18     06:59     01:18   
 14. Aarne Säga                 00:51:04 17:02:24   11:31 14  18:06 14  24:17 14  32:20 14  40:18 14  49:44 14  51:04 14 00:51:04
    13542 Varbuse                                   11:31 14  06:35 14  06:11 14  08:03 13  07:58 11  09:26 12  01:20 13
                                                    09:03     04:39     02:37     05:17     05:15     06:41     01:04   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:59     01:30     02:15     02:46     02:43     02:45     00:15   00:14:13

#9 Rada (MRO,NRO): 13 KP 7.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 45)   3.( 42)   4.( 44)   5.( 47)   6.( 48)   7.( 50)   8.( 39)   9.( 55)  10.( 35)  11.( 51)  12.( 54)  13.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Martti Mikk                00:38:11 18:28:48   02:09  1  06:40  1  09:42  1  11:59  1  14:10  1  15:52  1  18:36  1  22:54  1  27:50  1  28:56  1  31:57  1  34:55  1  37:54  1  38:11  1 00:38:11
     9598 seiklusporr                               02:09  1  04:31  1  03:02  1  02:17  1  02:11  1  01:42  1  02:44  1  04:18  1  04:56  2  01:06  1  03:01  2  02:58  1  02:59  1  00:17  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ilmar Kink                 00:43:57 18:00:07   03:10  3  10:39  4  13:54  3  16:26  3  18:52  3  20:38  3  23:30  2  29:13  2  33:14  2  34:25  2  37:14  2  40:39  2  43:38  2  43:57  2 00:43:57
     2469 Kape                                      03:10  3  07:29  4  03:15  2  02:32  2  02:26  2  01:46  2  02:52  2  05:43  2  04:01  1  01:11  2  02:49  1  03:25  2  02:59  1  00:19  2
                                                    01:01     02:58     00:13     00:15     00:15     00:04     00:08     01:25    -00:55     00:05    -00:12     00:27     00:00     00:02   
  3. Helena Heinväli            00:51:38 17:54:55   02:45  2  08:08  2  12:14  2  15:07  2  17:47  2  20:02  2  24:28  3  31:18  3  37:25  3  39:14  3  42:47  3  46:49  3  51:13  3  51:38  3 00:51:38
     3994 Kobras                                    02:45  2  05:23  2  04:06  3  02:53  3  02:40  3  02:15  3  04:26  3  06:50  4  06:07  3  01:49  3  03:33  3  04:02  3  04:24  3  00:25  3
                                                    00:36     00:52     01:04     00:36     00:29     00:33     01:42     02:32     01:11     00:43     00:32     01:04     01:25     00:08   
  4. Heiki Rammul               01:05:50 17:35:36   03:42  4  10:06  3  14:28  4  19:01  4  22:51  4  25:38  4  30:21  4  37:05  4  47:26  4  49:51  4  54:02  4  60:25  4  65:10  4  65:50  4 01:05:50
     1072 Ilves                                     03:42  4  06:24  3  04:22  4  04:33  4  03:50  4  02:47  4  04:43  4  06:44  3  10:21  4  02:25  4  04:11  4  06:23  4  04:45  4  00:40  4
                                                    01:33     01:53     01:20     02:16     01:39     01:05     01:59     02:26     05:25     01:19     01:10     03:25     01:46     00:23   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:09     04:31     03:02     02:17     02:11     01:42     02:44     04:18     04:01     01:06     02:49     02:58     02:59     00:17   00:37:04


© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 3.05.2011 21:02:02 Kobras