Põlva 24 teisipäevak, Taevaskoja

13.09.2011
Korraldaja : OK Põlva Kobras
Rajameister : Ahti Bleive
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M08] [M10] [M12] [M14]
[M16] [M18] [M21A] [M21B] [M21E] [M35]
[M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65]
[M70] [M75] [N08] [N10] [N12] [N14]
[N16] [N18] [N21A] [N21E] [N35] [N40]
[N45] [N50] [N55] [N60] [VABA] [VIPL]
[VIPP] [VIPT]
M21E Rada (1): 23 KP 10.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 59)   2.( 64)   3.( 39)   4.( 41)   5.( 42)   6.( 44)   7.( 56)   8.( 57)   9.( 55)  10.( 61)  11.( 48)  12.( 32)  13.( 35)  14.( 62)  15.( 36)  16.( 38)  17.( 63)  18.( 40)  19.( 50)  20.( 45)  21.( 54)  22.( 58)  23.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Raido Mitt                 01:01:16 17:08:23   01:23  3  08:32  1  10:20  1  13:42  1  14:35  1  16:29  1  20:44  1  24:49  1  26:41  1  31:16  1  32:29  1  36:31  1  40:06  1  41:57  1  45:01  1  46:02  1  47:42  1  50:15  1  50:59  1  54:21  1  58:23  1  60:26  1  61:02  1  61:16  1 01:01:16
     1493 Kobras                                    01:23  3  07:09  1  01:48  2  03:22  1  00:53  1  01:54  1  04:15  1  04:05  7  01:52  1  04:35  2  01:13  1  04:02  1  03:35  1  01:51  2  03:04  2  01:01  3  01:40  3  02:33  1  00:44  1  03:22  1  04:02  1  02:03  1  00:36  1  00:14  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mati Tiit                  01:09:49 15:04:40   01:29  4  09:03  2  10:37  2  14:09  2  16:52  3  19:00  3  23:44  2  26:36  2  28:42  2  34:50  3  36:20  3  41:25  3  45:31  3  47:42  3  50:47  2  51:52  2  53:49  2  57:11  2  58:16  2  62:08  2  66:46  2  68:56  2  69:34  2  69:49  2 01:09:49
     1326 Ilves                                     01:29  4  07:34  2  01:34  1  03:32  2  02:43  5  02:08  3  04:44  2  02:52  1  02:06  2  06:08  8  01:30  2  05:05  4  04:06  2  02:11  3  03:05  3  01:05  4  01:57  4  03:22  4  01:05  6  03:52  3  04:38  3  02:10  2  00:38  3  00:15  2
                                                    00:06     00:25    -00:14     00:10     01:50     00:14     00:29    -01:13     00:14     01:33     00:17     01:03     00:31     00:20     00:01     00:04     00:17     00:49     00:21     00:30     00:36     00:07     00:02     00:01   
  3. Kristjan Karabelnik        01:09:59 17:40:20   01:18  2  09:38  3  11:33  3  15:23  3  16:28  2  18:32  2  23:46  3  26:44  3  28:57  3  33:11  2  34:46  2  39:30  2  43:45  2  45:58  2  50:48  3  52:01  3  54:01  3  57:22  3  58:21  3  62:16  3  66:51  3  69:04  3  69:40  3  69:59  3 01:09:59
     3233 OKH                                       01:18  2  08:20  6  01:55  3  03:50  3  01:05  2  02:04  2  05:14  3  02:58  2  02:13  3  04:14  1  01:35  3  04:44  2  04:15  3  02:13  4  04:50  9  01:13  5  02:00  6  03:21  3  00:59  4  03:55  4  04:35  2  02:13  3  00:36  1  00:19  7
                                                   -00:05     01:11     00:07     00:28     00:12     00:10     00:59    -01:07     00:21    -00:21     00:22     00:42     00:40     00:22     01:46     00:12     00:20     00:48     00:15     00:33     00:33     00:10     00:00     00:05   
  4. Martti Mikk                01:17:06 16:39:10   01:53  6  09:52  5  11:52  5  16:07  5  18:26  4  21:04  4  27:13  4  30:36  4  33:16  4  37:55  4  39:41  4  45:31  4  49:59  4  52:35  4  56:03  4  57:26  4  59:29  4  62:55  4  63:51  4  68:21  4  73:31  4  76:11  4  76:50  4  77:06  4 01:17:06
     9598 seiklusporr                               01:53  6  07:59  3  02:00  4  04:15  5  02:19  4  02:38  5  06:09  6  03:23  5  02:40  5  04:39  3  01:46  6  05:50  8  04:28  4  02:36  8  03:28  5  01:23  7  02:03  7  03:26  5  00:56  2  04:30  7  05:10  5  02:40  4  00:39  4  00:16  4
                                                    00:30     00:50     00:12     00:53     01:26     00:44     01:54    -00:42     00:48     00:04     00:33     01:48     00:53     00:45     00:24     00:22     00:23     00:53     00:12     01:08     01:08     00:37     00:03     00:02   
  5. Märt Roosaare              01:20:21 16:15:22   01:17  1  09:52  5  12:40  6  18:49  8  21:06  6  23:31  6  30:21  6  33:46  6  36:17  5  41:22  5  43:17  5  48:22  5  52:53  5  55:23  5  58:49  5  60:32  5  62:42  5  66:10  5  67:06  5  70:54  5  76:03  5  79:14  5  80:05  5  80:21  5 01:20:21
     4169 Ilves                                     01:17  1  08:35  7  02:48  9  06:09 10  02:17  3  02:25  4  06:50  9  03:25  6  02:31  4  05:05  5  01:55  7  05:05  4  04:31  5  02:30  7  03:26  4  01:43  9  02:10  8  03:28  6  00:56  2  03:48  2  05:09  4  03:11  6  00:51  8  00:16  4
                                                   -00:06     01:26     01:00     02:47     01:24     00:31     02:35    -00:40     00:39     00:30     00:42     01:03     00:56     00:39     00:22     00:42     00:30     00:55     00:12     00:26     01:07     01:08     00:15     00:02   
  6. Sander Mirme               01:23:43 16:11:50   01:39  5  09:41  4  11:41  4  15:45  4  19:10  5  21:49  5  27:33  5  33:38  5  37:06  6  42:19  6  44:02  6  49:45  6  56:31  6  58:52  6  62:26  6  64:08  6  66:07  6  69:19  6  70:19  6  74:18  6  79:30  6  82:47  6  83:28  6  83:43  6 01:23:43
     8646                                           01:39  5  08:02  4  02:00  4  04:04  4  03:25  8  02:39  7  05:44  4  06:05  9  03:28  7  05:13  6  01:43  4  05:43  7  06:46  9  02:21  6  03:34  6  01:42  8  01:59  5  03:12  2  01:00  5  03:59  5  05:12  6  03:17  7  00:41  6  00:15  2
                                                    00:16     00:53     00:12     00:42     02:32     00:45     01:29     02:00     01:36     00:38     00:30     01:41     03:11     00:30     00:30     00:41     00:19     00:39     00:16     00:37     01:10     01:14     00:05     00:01   
  7. Janek Orro                 01:32:06 15:19:03   02:23  9  10:31  7  12:52  7  17:08  6  26:08  9  28:46  9  35:34  9  38:55  9  41:53  8  47:30  8  49:33  8  54:57  7  60:03  7  62:45  7  67:18  7  69:06  7  71:33  7  75:37  7  77:14  7  81:44  7  87:35  7  91:05  7  91:48  7  92:06  7 01:32:06
     5929 Võru                                      02:23  9  08:08  5  02:21  6  04:16  6  09:00 10  02:38  5  06:48  8  03:21  4  02:58  6  05:37  7  02:03  9  05:24  6  05:06  7  02:42  9  04:33  8  01:48 10  02:27 10  04:04  8  01:37  8  04:30  7  05:51  8  03:30  8  00:43  7  00:18  6
                                                    01:00     00:59     00:33     00:54     08:07     00:44     02:33    -00:44     01:06     01:02     00:50     01:22     01:31     00:51     01:29     00:47     00:47     01:31     00:53     01:08     01:49     01:27     00:07     00:04   
  8. Ott Rakkaselg              01:37:20 16:22:38   02:05  7  10:56  8  13:25  8  18:41  7  21:28  7  24:37  7  31:07  7  36:01  8  39:32  7  46:09  7  48:11  7  56:47  8  62:12  8  65:11  8  70:28  8  71:49  8  74:06  8  77:35  8  79:13  8  83:55  8  91:59  8  95:45  8  97:01  8  97:20  8 01:37:20
     1920 HOK                                       02:05  7  08:51  8  02:29  7  05:16  8  02:47  6  03:09  8  06:30  7  04:54  8  03:31  8  06:37  9  02:02  8  08:36  9  05:25  8  02:59 10  05:17 10  01:21  6  02:17  9  03:29  7  01:38  9  04:42  9  08:04 10  03:46  9  01:16 10  00:19  7
                                                    00:42     01:42     00:41     01:54     01:54     01:15     02:15     00:49     01:39     02:02     00:49     04:34     01:50     01:08     02:13     00:20     00:37     00:56     00:54     01:20     04:02     01:43     00:40     00:05   
  9. Janoš Nikopensius          01:38:17 17:56:50   04:04 10  13:03  9  15:35  9  20:02  9  23:15  8  26:29  8  32:31  8  35:42  7  53:16  9  58:12  9  59:55  9  64:56  9  69:43  9  71:58  9  75:59  9  76:22  9  76:28  9  83:11  9  84:32  9  88:44  9  94:05  9  97:07  9  97:47  9  98:17  9 01:38:17
    13451 AARAIN                                    04:04 10  08:59  9  02:32  8  04:27  7  03:13  7  03:14  9  06:02  5  03:11  3  17:34  9  04:56  4  01:43  4  05:01  3  04:47  6  02:15  5  04:01  7  00:23  2  00:06  1  06:43  9  01:21  7  04:12  6  05:21  7  03:02  5  00:40  5  00:30 10
                                                    02:41     01:50     00:44     01:05     02:20     01:20     01:47    -00:54     15:42     00:21     00:30     00:59     01:12     00:24     00:57    -00:38    -01:34     04:10     00:37     00:50     01:19     00:59     00:04     00:16   
 10. Indrek Karolin             02:23:18 17:41:26   02:14  8  14:04 10  17:27 10  23:10 10  27:56 10  31:38 10  39:48 10  48:15 10  68:47 10  80:14 10  84:39 10  95:23 10 102:19 10 103:01 10 103:05 10 103:21 10 103:30 10 118:46 10 121:03 10 127:14 10 134:13 10 141:59 10 142:51 10 143:18 10 02:23:18
     9927 Kiidjärve                                 02:14  8  11:50 10  03:23 10  05:43  9  04:46  9  03:42 10  08:10 10  08:27 10  20:32 10  11:27 10  04:25 10  10:44 10  06:56 10  00:42  1  00:04  1  00:16  1  00:09  2  15:16 10  02:17 10  06:11 10  06:59  9  07:46 10  00:52  9  00:27  9
                                                    00:51     04:41     01:35     02:21     03:53     01:48     03:55     04:22     18:40     06:52     03:12     06:42     03:21    -01:09    -03:00    -00:45    -01:31     12:43     01:33     02:49     02:57     05:43     00:16     00:13   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:17     07:09     01:34     03:22     00:53     01:54     04:15     02:52     01:52     04:14     01:13     04:02     03:35     00:42     00:04     00:16     00:06     02:33     00:44     03:22     04:02     02:03     00:36     00:14   00:52:54

M18 Rada (2): 20 KP 6.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 59)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 35)   5.( 62)   6.( 36)   7.( 38)   8.( 63)   9.( 40)  10.( 49)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 39)  14.( 64)  15.( 45)  16.( 54)  17.( 61)  18.( 48)  19.( 58)  20.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Janek Piirisild            00:57:09 17:47:21   01:51  1  04:28  2  06:22  1  12:13  1  15:42  1  19:35  1  21:06  1  23:21  1  26:51  1  28:10  1  30:16  1  33:14  1  36:50  1  39:29  1  42:26  1  48:56  1  53:30  1  55:05  1  56:12  1  56:54  1  57:09  1 00:57:09
     5037 Võru                                      01:51  1  02:37  2  01:54  1  05:51  1  03:29  2  03:53  1  01:31  2  02:15  2  03:30  2  01:19  1  02:06  2  02:58  1  03:36  2  02:39  2  02:57  1  06:30  1  04:34  1  01:35  1  01:07  1  00:42  1  00:15  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Rasmus Sotnik              01:01:18 16:12:22   01:51  1  04:27  1  07:28  2  13:43  2  16:22  2  21:12  2  22:32  2  24:31  2  27:46  2  29:13  2  30:54  2  34:48  2  38:12  2  40:47  2  44:27  2  51:15  2  56:16  2  58:23  2  60:25  2  61:07  2  61:18  2 01:01:18
     5293 Otepää                                    01:51  1  02:36  1  03:01  2  06:15  2  02:39  1  04:50  2  01:20  1  01:59  1  03:15  1  01:27  2  01:41  1  03:54  2  03:24  1  02:35  1  03:40  2  06:48  2  05:01  2  02:07  2  02:02  2  00:42  1  00:11  1
                                                    00:00    -00:01     01:07     00:24    -00:50     00:57    -00:11    -00:16    -00:15     00:08    -00:25     00:56    -00:12    -00:04     00:43     00:18     00:27     00:32     00:55     00:00    -00:04   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:51     02:36     01:54     05:51     02:39     03:53     01:20     01:59     03:15     01:19     01:41     02:58     03:24     02:35     02:57     06:30     04:34     01:35     01:07     00:42     00:11   00:54:51

M21A Rada (2): 20 KP 6.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 59)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 35)   5.( 62)   6.( 36)   7.( 38)   8.( 63)   9.( 40)  10.( 49)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 39)  14.( 64)  15.( 45)  16.( 54)  17.( 61)  18.( 48)  19.( 58)  20.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Rain Eensaar               00:45:34 18:10:48   01:37  1  03:48  1  06:36  2  10:33  1  12:52  1  15:56  1  17:06  1  19:04  1  21:53  1  22:59  1  24:13  1  26:15  1  29:08  1  31:18  1  34:02  1  38:18  1  42:15  1  43:39  1  44:44  1  45:20  1  45:34  1 00:45:34
     1144 EKJ SK                                    01:37  1  02:11  1  02:48  3  03:57  1  02:19  1  03:04  1  01:10  1  01:58  1  02:49  1  01:06  1  01:14  1  02:02  2  02:53  1  02:10  1  02:44  1  04:16  1  03:57  1  01:24  1  01:05  1  00:36  1  00:14  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Oliver Ojasoo              01:02:21 17:28:48   01:53  2  04:21  3  06:22  1  11:00  2  14:06  2  17:56  2  19:28  2  21:44  2  25:32  2  26:55  2  28:59  2  31:46  2  35:42  2  38:20  2  44:08  2  52:34  2  57:56  2  60:02  2  61:17  2  62:00  2  62:21  2 01:02:21
     2707 Kobras                                    01:53  2  02:28  3  02:01  2  04:38  2  03:06  3  03:50  2  01:32  4  02:16  3  03:48  4  01:23  3  02:04  5  02:47  4  03:56  2  02:38  2  05:48  4  08:26  4  05:22  3  02:06  3  01:15  3  00:43  3  00:21  5
                                                    00:16     00:17    -00:47     00:41     00:47     00:46     00:22     00:18     00:59     00:17     00:50     00:45     01:03     00:28     03:04     04:10     01:25     00:42     00:10     00:07     00:07   
  3. Rauno Kenk                 01:03:11 17:02:04   01:54  3  04:30  4  07:34  3  12:21  3  15:11  3  19:39  3  21:09  3  24:05  3  28:25  3  32:05  3  34:02  3  36:39  3  41:00  3  44:08  3  47:36  3  53:43  3  59:02  3  61:07  3  62:14  3  62:52  3  63:11  3 01:03:11
     2753 Tartu                                     01:54  3  02:36  4  03:04  4  04:47  3  02:50  2  04:28  3  01:30  3  02:56  5  04:20  5  03:40  5  01:57  4  02:37  3  04:21  3  03:08  5  03:28  2  06:07  3  05:19  2  02:05  2  01:07  2  00:38  2  00:19  3
                                                    00:17     00:25     00:16     00:50     00:31     01:24     00:20     00:58     01:31     02:34     00:43     00:35     01:28     00:58     00:44     01:51     01:22     00:41     00:02     00:02     00:05   
  4. Enar Nõmmiste              01:14:36 16:29:32   02:00  4  04:19  2  12:39  5  17:30  5  20:42  5  28:28  5  29:57  5  32:34  5  36:16  5  37:36  5  39:14  5  40:42  4  45:38  4  48:24  4  55:21  4  61:15  4  66:42  4  71:28  4  73:32  4  74:17  4  74:36  4 01:14:36
     3137 Kape                                      02:00  4  02:19  2  08:20  5  04:51  4  03:12  4  07:46  5  01:29  2  02:37  4  03:42  3  01:20  2  01:38  2  01:28  1  04:56  4  02:46  4  06:57  5  05:54  2  05:27  4  04:46  5  02:04  5  00:45  4  00:19  3
                                                    00:23     00:08     05:32     00:54     00:53     04:42     00:19     00:39     00:53     00:14     00:24    -00:34     02:03     00:36     04:13     01:38     01:30     03:22     00:59     00:09     00:05   
  5. Erko Jakobson              01:26:16 17:14:46   04:02  5  07:24  5  09:22  4  14:48  4  18:03  4  24:28  4  27:04  4  29:18  4  32:18  4  35:49  4  37:41  4  48:04  5  53:12  5  55:56  5  60:31  5  69:15  5  81:03  5  83:23  5  85:14  5  86:02  5  86:16  5 01:26:16
     4821 Tartu                                     04:02  5  03:22  5  01:58  1  05:26  5  03:15  5  06:25  4  02:36  5  02:14  2  03:00  2  03:31  4  01:52  3  10:23  5  05:08  5  02:44  3  04:35  3  08:44  5  11:48  5  02:20  4  01:51  4  00:48  5  00:14  1
                                                    02:25     01:11    -00:50     01:29     00:56     03:21     01:26     00:16     00:11     02:25     00:38     08:21     02:15     00:34     01:51     04:28     07:51     00:56     00:46     00:12     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:37     02:11     01:58     03:57     02:19     03:04     01:10     01:58     02:49     01:06     01:14     01:28     02:53     02:10     02:44     04:16     03:57     01:24     01:05     00:36     00:14   00:44:10

M35 Rada (2): 20 KP 6.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 59)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 35)   5.( 62)   6.( 36)   7.( 38)   8.( 63)   9.( 40)  10.( 49)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 39)  14.( 64)  15.( 45)  16.( 54)  17.( 61)  18.( 48)  19.( 58)  20.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Priit Pääslane             00:49:16 18:15:38   01:28  1  03:45  1  05:27  1  10:05  1  12:39  1  16:28  1  17:44  1  19:54  1  23:16  1  24:29  1  25:50  1  27:22  1  30:33  1  32:43  1  35:34  1  40:42  1  45:02  1  47:11  1  48:20  1  48:57  1  49:16  1 00:49:16
      738 Ilves                                     01:28  1  02:17  1  01:42  1  04:38  1  02:34  3  03:49  3  01:16  1  02:10  3  03:22  2  01:13  1  01:21  1  01:32  2  03:11  1  02:10  1  02:51  1  05:08  1  04:20  1  02:09  6  01:09  1  00:37  2  00:19  6
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Erik Saarts                00:52:46 17:51:07   02:04  7  04:33  4  06:36  3  11:31  3  14:03  3  17:48  3  19:10  3  21:14  3  24:32  2  25:59  2  28:05  2  30:16  3  33:47  3  36:03  2  38:57  2  44:17  2  48:53  2  50:43  2  51:55  2  52:32  2  52:46  2 00:52:46
     5813 Võru                                      02:04  7  02:29  3  02:03  4  04:55  4  02:32  2  03:45  2  01:22  3  02:04  2  03:18  1  01:27  3  02:06  6  02:11  4  03:31  2  02:16  2  02:54  2  05:20  2  04:36  2  01:50  2  01:12  2  00:37  2  00:14  4
                                                    00:36     00:12     00:21     00:17    -00:02    -00:04     00:06    -00:06    -00:04     00:14     00:45     00:39     00:20     00:06     00:03     00:12     00:16    -00:19     00:03     00:00    -00:05   
  3. Meelis Zimmermann          00:54:51 17:17:35   01:59  4  04:17  2  06:08  2  10:58  2  13:26  2  17:33  2  19:07  2  21:10  2  25:15  3  26:53  3  28:32  3  29:51  2  33:46  2  36:18  3  39:32  3  45:39  3  50:43  3  52:31  3  53:47  3  54:30  3  54:51  3 00:54:51
     2000 Kape                                      01:59  4  02:18  2  01:51  2  04:50  3  02:28  1  04:07  6  01:34  5  02:03  1  04:05  7  01:38  5  01:39  2  01:19  1  03:55  4  02:32  3  03:14  3  06:07  5  05:04  4  01:48  1  01:16  3  00:43  4  00:21  9
                                                    00:31     00:01     00:09     00:12    -00:06     00:18     00:18    -00:07     00:43     00:25     00:18    -00:13     00:44     00:22     00:23     00:59     00:44    -00:21     00:07     00:06     00:02   
  4. Magnar Alev                00:59:31 17:06:01   02:02  5  04:48  5  07:11  4  13:10  4  16:06  4  20:07  4  21:45  4  24:09  4  28:09  4  29:35  4  31:33  4  33:32  4  37:20  4  40:06  4  44:08  4  50:01  4  54:56  4  57:12  4  58:28  4  59:12  4  59:31  4 00:59:31
     1625 Pühajärve                                 02:02  5  02:46  5  02:23  6  05:59  8  02:56  4  04:01  4  01:38  7  02:24  5  04:00  6  01:26  2  01:58  5  01:59  3  03:48  3  02:46  5  04:02  5  05:53  3  04:55  3  02:16  8  01:16  3  00:44  5  00:19  6
                                                    00:34     00:29     00:41     01:21     00:22     00:12     00:22     00:14     00:38     00:13     00:37     00:27     00:37     00:36     01:11     00:45     00:35     00:07     00:07     00:07     00:00   
  5. Indrek Mahla               01:06:48 17:11:03   02:24  9  05:20  8  07:24  5  13:16  6  16:55  7  21:07  6  23:00  6  25:36  6  29:15  5  30:58  5  32:51  5  36:48  5  41:28  5  44:22  5  48:36  5  55:36  5  61:09  5  63:19  5  65:40  5  66:26  5  66:48  5 01:06:48
     2661 Peko                                      02:24  9  02:56  8  02:04  5  05:52  7  03:39  9  04:12  7  01:53  8  02:36  8  03:39  4  01:43  7  01:53  4  03:57  6  04:40  7  02:54  6  04:14  6  07:00  7  05:33  6  02:10  7  02:21 10  00:46  7  00:22 11
                                                    00:56     00:39     00:22     01:14     01:05     00:23     00:37     00:26     00:17     00:30     00:32     02:25     01:29     00:44     01:23     01:52     01:13     00:01     01:12     00:09     00:03   
  6. Heno Ivanov                01:07:29 17:49:53   02:03  6  04:53  6  08:09  8  13:39  7  16:49  6  20:53  5  22:30  5  25:07  5  29:29  6  31:15  6  33:36  6  39:54  7  44:16  7  47:42  7  51:32  6  57:31  6  63:03  6  64:58  6  66:26  6  67:11  6  67:29  6 01:07:29
     5655                                           02:03  6  02:50  6  03:16  8  05:30  6  03:10  6  04:04  5  01:37  6  02:37  9  04:22  9  01:46  8  02:21  8  06:18  9  04:22  6  03:26  9  03:50  4  05:59  4  05:32  5  01:55  4  01:28  6  00:45  6  00:18  5
                                                    00:35     00:33     01:34     00:52     00:36     00:15     00:21     00:27     01:00     00:33     01:00     04:46     01:11     01:16     00:59     00:51     01:12    -00:14     00:19     00:08    -00:01   
  7. Marko Veisson              01:12:00 17:45:11   01:52  3  05:22  9  08:38  9  16:28 10  20:03 10  23:47  9  25:20  8  27:43  8  31:34  8  33:14  7  35:23  7  40:31  8  45:39  8  48:45  8  53:36  7  60:59  7  67:57  7  69:49  7  71:14  7  71:48  7  72:00  7 01:12:00
    11726 Tartu                                     01:52  3  03:30 11  03:16  8  07:50 10  03:35  8  03:44  1  01:33  4  02:23  4  03:51  5  01:40  6  02:09  7  05:08  8  05:08  9  03:06  7  04:51  8  07:23 10  06:58 10  01:52  3  01:25  5  00:34  1  00:12  2
                                                    00:24     01:13     01:34     03:12     01:01    -00:05     00:17     00:13     00:29     00:27     00:48     03:36     01:57     00:56     02:00     02:15     02:38    -00:17     00:16    -00:03    -00:07   
  8. Taavi Pae                  01:14:30 17:55:22   02:18  8  05:12  7  07:52  7  14:17  8  17:58  9  22:58  8  25:37  9  28:27  9  32:51  9  34:44 10  38:05 10  42:03  9  46:58  9  50:25  9  55:07  9  62:07  8  68:23  8  71:15  8  73:15  8  74:09  8  74:30  8 01:14:30
     7087                                           02:18  8  02:54  7  02:40  7  06:25  9  03:41 10  05:00  9  02:39  9  02:50 10  04:24 10  01:53  9  03:21 10  03:58  7  04:55  8  03:27 10  04:42  7  07:00  7  06:16  7  02:52 10  02:00  9  00:54  8  00:21  9
                                                    00:50     00:37     00:58     01:47     01:07     01:11     01:23     00:40     01:02     00:40     02:00     02:26     01:44     01:17     01:51     01:52     01:56     00:43     00:51     00:17     00:02   
  9. Tõnu Hendrikson            01:16:41 16:08:03   04:27 11  07:50 11  09:47 10  14:33  9  17:33  8  25:36 10  26:52 10  29:24 10  33:00 10  34:28  9  36:18  8  39:51  6  43:57  6  47:03  6  54:30  8  62:57  9  69:21  9  71:17  9  75:22  9  76:30  9  76:41  9 01:16:41
     9382 Võru                                      04:27 11  03:23  9  01:57  3  04:46  2  03:00  5  08:03 11  01:16  1  02:32  7  03:36  3  01:28  4  01:50  3  03:33  5  04:06  5  03:06  7  07:27 10  08:27 11  06:24  8  01:56  5  04:05 11  01:08 11  00:11  1
                                                    02:59     01:06     00:15     00:08     00:26     04:14     00:00     00:22     00:14     00:15     00:29     02:01     00:55     00:56     04:36     03:19     02:04    -00:13     02:56     00:31    -00:08   
 10. Ilmar Ansko                01:23:30 15:57:16   01:44  2  04:17  2  07:43  6  13:10  4  16:41  5  21:10  7  24:07  7  26:31  7  30:41  7  33:27  8  36:58  9  45:38 10  50:51 10  53:27 10  63:44 10  71:02 10  77:57 10  80:21 10  82:06 10  83:11 10  83:30 10 01:23:30
    15855 Tartu Observatoorium                      01:44  2  02:33  4  03:26 10  05:27  5  03:31  7  04:29  8  02:57 10  02:24  5  04:10  8  02:46 11  03:31 11  08:40 10  05:13 10  02:36  4  10:17 11  07:18  9  06:55  9  02:24  9  01:45  7  01:05 10  00:19  6
                                                    00:16     00:16     01:44     00:49     00:57     00:40     01:41     00:14     00:48     01:33     02:10     07:08     02:02     00:26     07:26     02:10     02:35     00:15     00:36     00:28     00:00   
 11. Aivar Tarre                01:31:50 17:12:00   02:52 10  06:15 10  10:33 11  19:01 11  23:55 11  30:50 11  34:10 11  37:23 11  41:49 11  43:50 11  46:27 11  55:20 11  60:41 11  64:52 11  70:48 11  77:37 11  85:35 11  88:46 11  90:35 11  91:37 11  91:50 11 01:31:50
     7052 Tartu Ülikool                             02:52 10  03:23  9  04:18 11  08:28 11  04:54 11  06:55 10  03:20 11  03:13 11  04:26 11  02:01 10  02:37  9  08:53 11  05:21 11  04:11 11  05:56  9  06:49  6  07:58 11  03:11 11  01:49  8  01:02  9  00:13  3
                                                    01:24     01:06     02:36     03:50     02:20     03:06     02:04     01:03     01:04     00:48     01:16     07:21     02:10     02:01     03:05     01:41     03:38     01:02     00:40     00:25    -00:06   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:28     02:17     01:42     04:38     02:28     03:44     01:16     02:03     03:18     01:13     01:21     01:19     03:11     02:10     02:51     05:08     04:20     01:48     01:09     00:34     00:11   00:48:09

M40 Rada (2): 20 KP 6.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 59)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 35)   5.( 62)   6.( 36)   7.( 38)   8.( 63)   9.( 40)  10.( 49)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 39)  14.( 64)  15.( 45)  16.( 54)  17.( 61)  18.( 48)  19.( 58)  20.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Antti Roose                00:53:47 17:53:21   01:49  4  04:32  3  06:35  2  11:53  2  14:34  2  17:41  1  18:56  1  21:08  1  24:08  1  25:16  1  26:57  1  29:12  1  32:14  1  34:18  1  37:07  1  42:00  1  47:59  1  51:15  1  52:54  1  53:32  1  53:47  1 00:53:47
     4962 Kobras                                    01:49  4  02:43  6  02:03  2  05:18  2  02:41  2  03:07  1  01:15  1  02:12  3  03:00  1  01:08  1  01:41  4  02:15  3  03:02  1  02:04  1  02:49  1  04:53  1  05:59  7  03:16  6  01:39  6  00:38  3  00:15  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kalle Kuusik               01:00:14 17:29:25   01:47  3  04:00  1  05:49  1  10:06  1  13:46  1  18:05  2  23:11  4  25:20  4  29:19  4  30:47  4  32:18  4  34:32  2  37:47  2  40:12  2  43:46  2  51:48  3  56:20  3  58:07  2  59:23  2  59:58  2  60:14  2 01:00:14
      975                                           01:47  3  02:13  1  01:49  1  04:17  1  03:40  6  04:19  5  05:06  7  02:09  2  03:59  7  01:28  4  01:31  1  02:14  2  03:15  2  02:25  5  03:34  4  08:02  7  04:32  1  01:47  1  01:16  1  00:35  1  00:16  6
                                                   -00:02    -00:30    -00:14    -01:01     00:59     01:12     03:51    -00:03     00:59     00:20    -00:10    -00:01     00:13     00:21     00:45     03:09    -01:27    -01:29    -00:23    -00:03     00:01   
  3. Allar Padari               01:00:49 16:31:31   02:24  7  04:43  5  07:11  5  13:22  5  15:45  4  19:50  3  21:28  2  24:02  3  27:18  2  28:42  2  30:49  2  36:02  3  40:53  5  43:17  4  46:42  4  51:53  4  56:39  4  58:27  3  59:59  3  60:38  3  60:49  3 01:00:49
     5730 HOK                                       02:24  7  02:19  2  02:28  4  06:11  6  02:23  1  04:05  3  01:38  3  02:34  6  03:16  2  01:24  3  02:07  5  05:13  8  04:51  6  02:24  4  03:25  3  05:11  2  04:46  3  01:48  2  01:32  4  00:39  4  00:11  1
                                                    00:35    -00:24     00:25     00:53    -00:18     00:58     00:23     00:22     00:16     00:16     00:26     02:58     01:49     00:20     00:36     00:18    -01:13    -01:28    -00:07     00:01    -00:04   
  4. Kristjan Leiger            01:02:50 17:57:16   01:46  2  04:21  2  07:01  4  12:25  4  15:17  3  19:55  4  21:36  3  23:56  2  27:42  3  29:15  3  31:51  3  36:52  5  40:36  4  43:20  5  47:03  5  52:44  5  58:21  5  60:25  4  61:52  4  62:35  4  62:50  4 01:02:50
     4437 Kape                                      01:46  2  02:35  4  02:40  5  05:24  3  02:52  4  04:38  6  01:41  4  02:20  5  03:46  5  01:33  7  02:36  7  05:01  7  03:44  4  02:44  7  03:43  5  05:41  5  05:37  6  02:04  3  01:27  2  00:43  6  00:15  3
                                                   -00:03    -00:08     00:37     00:06     00:11     01:31     00:26     00:08     00:46     00:25     00:55     02:46     00:42     00:40     00:54     00:48    -00:22    -01:12    -00:12     00:05     00:00   
  5. Andres Hummal              01:03:35 17:55:45   02:04  5  04:41  4  06:58  3  12:24  3  16:22  5  20:11  5  25:45  5  27:58  5  31:23  5  32:51  5  34:31  5  36:02  3  40:26  3  42:48  3  46:12  3  51:25  2  56:09  2  61:07  5  62:39  5  63:19  5  63:35  5 01:03:35
     9466 KUNDA OK                                  02:04  5  02:37  5  02:17  3  05:26  4  03:58  8  03:49  2  05:34  8  02:13  4  03:25  4  01:28  4  01:40  3  01:31  1  04:24  5  02:22  3  03:24  2  05:13  3  04:44  2  04:58  8  01:32  4  00:40  5  00:16  6
                                                    00:15    -00:06     00:14     00:08     01:17     00:42     04:19     00:01     00:25     00:20    -00:01    -00:44     01:22     00:18     00:35     00:20    -01:15     01:42    -00:07     00:02     00:01   
  6. Raul Kangur                01:08:08 17:16:10   02:21  6  04:43  5  17:57  7  23:39  7  26:20  7  30:25  7  31:55  7  33:57  7  37:13  7  38:41  7  41:08  7  43:35  7  47:11  6  49:32  6  53:21  6  58:47  6  63:40  6  65:50  6  67:18  6  67:55  6  68:08  6 01:08:08
     1938 SOK                                       02:21  6  02:22  3  13:14  8  05:42  5  02:41  2  04:05  3  01:30  2  02:02  1  03:16  2  01:28  4  02:27  6  02:27  4  03:36  3  02:21  2  03:49  6  05:26  4  04:53  4  02:10  4  01:28  3  00:37  2  00:13  2
                                                    00:32    -00:21     11:11     00:24     00:00     00:58     00:15    -00:10     00:16     00:20     00:46     00:12     00:34     00:17     01:00     00:33    -01:06    -01:06    -00:11    -00:01    -00:02   
  7. Taivo Täht                 01:20:38 17:38:49   01:36  1  05:01  7  09:47  6  18:29  6  21:57  6  26:41  6  29:13  6  31:49  6  35:37  6  36:58  6  38:36  6  41:34  6  55:05  7  57:57  7  61:49  7  69:16  7  74:45  7  77:41  7  79:33  7  80:23  7  80:38  7 01:20:38
     6090                                           01:36  1  03:25  7  04:46  7  08:42  8  03:28  5  04:44  7  02:32  5  02:36  7  03:48  6  01:21  2  01:38  2  02:58  6  13:31  8  02:52  8  03:52  7  07:27  6  05:29  5  02:56  5  01:52  7  00:50  7  00:15  3
                                                   -00:13     00:42     02:43     03:24     00:47     01:37     01:17     00:24     00:48     00:13    -00:03     00:43     10:29     00:48     01:03     02:34    -00:30    -00:20     00:13     00:12     00:00   
  8. Ilmar Aluvee               01:42:02 16:57:30   06:31  8  17:06  8  21:38  8  29:52  8  33:39  8  41:17  8  44:42  8  47:48  8  52:40  8  54:46  8  57:40  8  60:18  8  68:23  8  70:54  8  78:59  8  87:05  8  94:02  8  97:54  8 100:49  8 101:41  8 102:02  8 01:42:02
    14248 Suusaliit                                 06:31  8  10:35  8  04:32  6  08:14  7  03:47  7  07:38  8  03:25  6  03:06  8  04:52  8  02:06  8  02:54  8  02:38  5  08:05  7  02:31  6  08:05  8  08:06  8  06:57  8  03:52  7  02:55  8  00:52  8  00:21  8
                                                    04:42     07:52     02:29     02:56     01:06     04:31     02:10     00:54     01:52     00:58     01:13     00:23     05:03     00:27     05:16     03:13     00:58     00:36     01:16     00:14     00:06   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:36     02:13     01:49     04:17     02:23     03:07     01:15     02:02     03:00     01:08     01:31     01:31     03:02     02:04     02:49     04:53     04:32     01:47     01:16     00:35     00:11   00:47:01

M45 Rada (2): 20 KP 6.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 59)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 35)   5.( 62)   6.( 36)   7.( 38)   8.( 63)   9.( 40)  10.( 49)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 39)  14.( 64)  15.( 45)  16.( 54)  17.( 61)  18.( 48)  19.( 58)  20.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Toomas Tarve               00:58:52 17:25:20   02:09  2  05:14  2  07:03  1  12:08  1  15:27  1  19:31  1  21:01  1  23:35  1  27:20  1  28:57  1  31:11  1  34:27  1  38:00  1  40:26  1  43:44  1  49:22  1  54:43  1  56:30  1  57:54  1  58:33  1  58:52  1 00:58:52
     5931 Kobras                                    02:09  2  03:05  2  01:49  1  05:05  2  03:19  2  04:04  1  01:30  2  02:34  4  03:45  2  01:37  3  02:14  1  03:16  3  03:33  2  02:26  2  03:18  1  05:38  1  05:21  2  01:47  1  01:24  1  00:39  1  00:19  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kaljo Julge                01:04:25 16:25:36   01:45  1  05:02  1  08:15  3  12:36  2  16:10  2  20:47  2  22:06  2  24:17  2  27:57  2  29:24  2  32:55  2  35:50  2  39:06  2  41:29  2  48:59  3  55:06  2  60:07  2  61:58  2  63:31  2  64:10  2  64:25  2 01:04:25
     1310 Kape                                      01:45  1  03:17  4  03:13  3  04:21  1  03:34  4  04:37  2  01:19  1  02:11  1  03:40  1  01:27  1  03:31  5  02:55  1  03:16  1  02:23  1  07:30  4  06:07  2  05:01  1  01:51  2  01:33  2  00:39  1  00:15  1
                                                   -00:24     00:12     01:24    -00:44     00:15     00:33    -00:11    -00:23    -00:05    -00:10     01:17    -00:21    -00:17    -00:03     04:12     00:29    -00:20     00:04     00:09     00:00    -00:04   
  3. Raul Olesk                 01:06:30 17:10:53   02:38  4  05:33  3  07:47  2  13:49  3  16:51  3  21:41  3  23:20  3  25:48  3  29:41  3  31:13  3  33:50  3  36:49  3  41:36  3  44:15  3  48:20  2  55:34  3  61:36  3  63:42  3  65:27  3  66:12  3  66:30  3 01:06:30
     2012 Kobras                                    02:38  4  02:55  1  02:14  2  06:02  4  03:02  1  04:50  3  01:39  3  02:28  2  03:53  3  01:32  2  02:37  3  02:59  2  04:47  4  02:39  3  04:05  3  07:14  3  06:02  4  02:06  3  01:45  4  00:45  3  00:18  3
                                                    00:29    -00:10     00:25     00:57    -00:17     00:46     00:09    -00:06     00:08    -00:05     00:23    -00:17     01:14     00:13     00:47     01:36     00:41     00:19     00:21     00:06    -00:01   
  4. Jaak Jaagus                01:13:38 17:45:45   02:22  3  05:34  4  09:29  4  15:28  4  18:56  4  24:08  4  26:16  4  28:49  4  33:02  4  35:14  4  37:48  4  43:41  4  48:07  4  50:58  4  55:01  4  62:25  4  68:18  4  70:54  4  72:35  4  73:21  4  73:38  4 01:13:38
     1217 Saku OK                                   02:22  3  03:12  3  03:55  5  05:59  3  03:28  3  05:12  4  02:08  4  02:33  3  04:13  4  02:12  4  02:34  2  05:53  5  04:26  3  02:51  4  04:03  2  07:24  4  05:53  3  02:36  4  01:41  3  00:46  4  00:17  2
                                                    00:13     00:07     02:06     00:54     00:09     01:08     00:38    -00:01     00:28     00:35     00:20     02:37     00:53     00:25     00:45     01:46     00:32     00:49     00:17     00:07    -00:02   
  5. Henn Antson                01:53:08 16:02:15   05:23  5  10:08  5  13:28  5  23:57  5  30:37  5  40:52  5  44:35  5  48:13  5  53:49  5  56:50  5  60:07  5  65:26  5  72:10  5  76:01  5  83:40  5  94:16  5 104:05  5 108:20  5 111:07  5 112:43  5 113:08  5 01:53:08
     5042 Võru                                      05:23  5  04:45  5  03:20  4  10:29  5  06:40  5  10:15  5  03:43  5  03:38  5  05:36  5  03:01  5  03:17  4  05:19  4  06:44  5  03:51  5  07:39  5  10:36  5  09:49  5  04:15  5  02:47  5  01:36  5  00:25  5
                                                    03:14     01:40     01:31     05:24     03:21     06:11     02:13     01:04     01:51     01:24     01:03     02:03     03:11     01:25     04:21     04:58     04:28     02:28     01:23     00:57     00:06   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:45     02:55     01:49     04:21     03:02     04:04     01:19     02:11     03:40     01:27     02:14     02:55     03:16     02:23     03:18     05:38     05:01     01:47     01:24     00:39     00:15   00:55:23

N21E Rada (2): 20 KP 6.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 59)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 35)   5.( 62)   6.( 36)   7.( 38)   8.( 63)   9.( 40)  10.( 49)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 39)  14.( 64)  15.( 45)  16.( 54)  17.( 61)  18.( 48)  19.( 58)  20.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Merike Vanjuk              00:53:43 18:25:38   02:35  6  05:02  3  06:56  1  12:06  1  15:17  2  19:16  1  20:38  1  22:44  1  26:07  1  27:39  1  29:11  1  30:38  1  33:57  1  36:15  1  39:15  1  45:02  1  49:41  1  51:24  1  52:35  1  53:22  1  53:43  1 00:53:43
      859 Kape                                      02:35  6  02:27  1  01:54  1  05:10  1  03:11  2  03:59  1  01:22  1  02:06  1  03:23  1  01:32  4  01:32  1  01:27  1  03:19  1  02:18  1  03:00  1  05:47  2  04:39  1  01:43  1  01:11  1  00:47  4  00:21  6
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mirja Virve                01:01:19 17:29:39   01:38  1  04:16  1  07:04  2  12:16  2  14:42  1  19:27  2  21:52  2  24:15  2  27:42  2  29:08  2  30:58  2  34:16  2  38:13  2  41:10  2  46:28  2  51:35  2  56:35  2  58:55  2  60:20  2  61:03  2  61:19  2 01:01:19
     2678 Kobras                                    01:38  1  02:38  4  02:48  4  05:12  2  02:26  1  04:45  2  02:25  4  02:23  3  03:27  3  01:26  1  01:50  2  03:18  5  03:57  3  02:57  3  05:18  6  05:07  1  05:00  2  02:20  3  01:25  2  00:43  2  00:16  4
                                                   -00:57     00:11     00:54     00:02    -00:45     00:46     01:03     00:17     00:04    -00:06     00:18     01:51     00:38     00:39     02:18    -00:40     00:21     00:37     00:14    -00:04    -00:05   
  3. Jana Kink                  01:06:27 18:20:14   02:23  2  04:54  2  07:25  3  13:51  4  17:10  4  22:10  3  23:35  3  25:59  3  30:08  3  31:38  3  34:04  3  36:40  3  40:12  3  43:09  3  47:19  3  54:13  3  59:55  3  63:44  3  65:17  3  66:06  3  66:27  3 01:06:27
     2470 Kape                                      02:23  2  02:31  2  02:31  2  06:26  4  03:19  4  05:00  3  01:25  2  02:24  4  04:09  5  01:30  3  02:26  5  02:36  4  03:32  2  02:57  3  04:10  3  06:54  3  05:42  4  03:49  7  01:33  3  00:49  6  00:21  6
                                                   -00:12     00:04     00:37     01:16     00:08     01:01     00:03     00:18     00:46    -00:02     00:54     01:09     00:13     00:39     01:10     01:07     01:03     02:06     00:22     00:02     00:00   
  4. Kristiine Aluvee           01:12:51 17:04:08   02:31  4  05:07  4  07:49  4  13:26  3  16:43  3  25:59  5  27:26  4  29:43  4  33:08  4  34:34  4  37:53  4  43:47  4  47:54  4  51:37  5  55:09  4  62:23  4  67:59  4  70:15  4  71:56  4  72:36  4  72:51  4 01:12:51
     8466 Kobras                                    02:31  4  02:36  3  02:42  3  05:37  3  03:17  3  09:16  6  01:27  3  02:17  2  03:25  2  01:26  1  03:19  7  05:54  7  04:07  4  03:43  6  03:32  2  07:14  6  05:36  3  02:16  2  01:41  4  00:40  1  00:15  1
                                                   -00:04     00:09     00:48     00:27     00:06     05:17     00:05     00:11     00:02    -00:06     01:47     04:27     00:48     01:25     00:32     01:27     00:57     00:33     00:30    -00:07    -00:06   
  5. Lumileid Hälvin            01:15:01 15:35:52   02:32  5  05:16  5  09:15  5  15:47  5  19:15  5  24:47  4  29:06  5  33:06  5  37:03  5  39:09  5  41:27  5  43:52  5  48:15  5  51:05  4  55:39  5  62:45  5  69:16  5  72:12  5  73:58  5  74:46  5  75:01  5 01:15:01
    12362 Kobras                                    02:32  5  02:44  5  03:59  5  06:32  5  03:28  5  05:32  4  04:19  7  04:00  7  03:57  4  02:06  6  02:18  4  02:25  3  04:23  5  02:50  2  04:34  4  07:06  4  06:31  6  02:56  5  01:46  5  00:48  5  00:15  1
                                                   -00:03     00:17     02:05     01:22     00:17     01:33     02:57     01:54     00:34     00:34     00:46     00:58     01:04     00:32     01:34     01:19     01:52     01:13     00:35     00:01    -00:06   
  6. Heli Haug                  01:25:13 17:21:49   02:23  2  05:29  6  14:33  7  21:12  6  25:49  6  36:22  7  40:12  7  42:59  6  47:47  6  49:39  6  51:39  6  53:16  6  58:02  6  61:13  6  66:30  6  73:40  6  80:05  6  82:29  6  84:15  6  84:58  6  85:13  6 01:25:13
     3714 Võru                                      02:23  2  03:06  6  09:04  7  06:39  6  04:37  7  10:33  7  03:50  6  02:47  5  04:48  6  01:52  5  02:00  3  01:37  2  04:46  6  03:11  5  05:17  5  07:10  5  06:25  5  02:24  4  01:46  5  00:43  2  00:15  1
                                                   -00:12     00:39     07:10     01:29     01:26     06:34     02:28     00:41     01:25     00:20     00:28     00:10     01:27     00:53     02:17     01:23     01:46     00:41     00:35    -00:04    -00:06   
  7. Getter Matto               01:44:14 15:21:15   05:08  7  09:01  7  14:30  6  23:58  7  27:59  7  35:58  6  39:30  6  43:03  7  48:15  7  50:41  7  53:49  7  58:36  7  64:27  7  68:41  7  74:54  7  86:59  7  95:16  7  98:32  7 103:01  7 103:57  7 104:14  7 01:44:14
    10142 Kobras                                    05:08  7  03:53  7  05:29  6  09:28  7  04:01  6  07:59  5  03:32  5  03:33  6  05:12  7  02:26  7  03:08  6  04:47  6  05:51  7  04:14  7  06:13  7  12:05  7  08:17  7  03:16  6  04:29  7  00:56  7  00:17  5
                                                    02:33     01:26     03:35     04:18     00:50     04:00     02:10     01:27     01:49     00:54     01:36     03:20     02:32     01:56     03:13     06:18     03:38     01:33     03:18     00:09    -00:04   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:38     02:27     01:54     05:10     02:26     03:59     01:22     02:06     03:23     01:26     01:32     01:27     03:19     02:18     03:00     05:07     04:39     01:43     01:11     00:40     00:15   00:51:02

VIPP Rada (3): 13 KP 5.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 37)   2.( 35)   3.( 62)   4.( 38)   5.( 63)   6.( 40)   7.( 43)   8.( 51)   9.( 53)  10.( 47)  11.( 56)  12.( 54)  13.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kristel Sibul              00:41:21 17:13:17   01:47  1  06:36  1  09:12  1  14:32  2  17:13  2  21:10  2  24:30  2  26:11  2  29:11  2  31:03  2  33:45  1  39:07  1  41:05  1  41:21  1 00:41:21
    10206 Kobras                                    01:47  1  04:49  2  02:36  1  05:20  3  02:41  3  03:57  5  03:20  1  01:41  1  03:00  5  01:52  1  02:42  1  05:22  1  01:58  1  00:16  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Lauri Eskor                00:43:58 17:29:13   02:49  9  07:50  4  10:56  3  16:45  3  18:58  3  22:32  3  26:16  3  28:01  3  30:36  3  32:46  3  35:56  3  41:37  2  43:41  2  43:58  2 00:43:58
     8226                                           02:49  9  05:01  3  03:06  2  05:49  4  02:13  2  03:34  3  03:44  3  01:45  2  02:35  3  02:10  3  03:10  2  05:41  2  02:04  2  00:17  3
                                                    01:02     00:12     00:30     00:29    -00:28    -00:23     00:24     00:04    -00:25     00:18     00:28     00:19     00:06     00:01   
  3. Kristjan Vällik            00:47:23 16:50:18   02:09  4  06:53  2  09:59  2  14:18  1  16:30  1  19:53  1  23:29  1  25:32  1  27:59  1  30:18  1  35:16  2  43:27  3  47:05  3  47:23  3 00:47:23
     5109 Korp! Rotalia                             02:09  4  04:44  1  03:06  2  04:19  1  02:12  1  03:23  2  03:36  2  02:03  5  02:27  1  02:19  5  04:58  7  08:11  7  03:38 10  00:18  5
                                                    00:22    -00:05     00:30    -01:01    -00:29    -00:34     00:16     00:22    -00:33     00:27     02:16     02:49     01:40     00:02   
  4. Taimar Tilgre              00:52:29 17:13:07   01:51  2  06:58  3  11:08  4  18:25  4  21:42  4  25:02  4  29:23  4  31:21  4  33:51  4  35:56  4  40:36  4  49:10  4  52:12  4  52:29  4 00:52:29
    11712 Kobras                                    01:51  2  05:07  4  04:10  5  07:17  7  03:17  6  03:20  1  04:21  4  01:58  4  02:30  2  02:05  2  04:40  5  08:34  9  03:02  6  00:17  3
                                                    00:04     00:18     01:34     01:57     00:36    -00:37     01:01     00:17    -00:30     00:13     01:58     03:12     01:04     00:01   
  5. Meelis Palover             00:53:41 18:06:56   01:58  3  07:51  5  17:17 10  22:15  6  25:00  5  28:41  5  34:08  5  35:56  5  38:51  5  41:07  5  44:47  5  50:52  5  53:26  5  53:41  5 00:53:41
    10313 Suusahullud                               01:58  3  05:53  5  09:26 10  04:58  2  02:45  4  03:41  4  05:27  8  01:48  3  02:55  4  02:16  4  03:40  3  06:05  3  02:34  4  00:15  1
                                                    00:11     01:04     06:50    -00:22     00:04    -00:16     02:07     00:07    -00:05     00:24     00:58     00:43     00:36    -00:01   
  6. Henn Korjus                01:00:17 16:15:44   02:20  7  10:36  8  16:23  8  23:36  8  26:41  7  31:38  7  36:41  7  39:33  7  42:38  7  45:05  7  50:50  7  57:28  6  59:59  6  60:17  6 01:00:17
    13082 EMÜ                                       02:20  7  08:16  9  05:47  8  07:13  6  03:05  5  04:57  7  05:03  5  02:52 10  03:05  7  02:27  6  05:45  8  06:38  4  02:31  3  00:18  5
                                                    00:33     03:27     03:11     01:53     00:24     01:00     01:43     01:11     00:05     00:35     03:03     01:16     00:33     00:02   
  7. Aigar Udras                01:00:55 18:00:16   02:14  6  12:10 10  15:46  6  21:54  5  25:18  6  30:13  6  35:32  6  38:07  6  41:09  6  43:38  6  50:09  6  57:28  6  60:37  7  60:55  7 01:00:55
    10785                                           02:14  6  09:56 10  03:36  4  06:08  5  03:24  8  04:55  6  05:19  7  02:35  8  03:02  6  02:29  7  06:31  9  07:19  5  03:09  8  00:18  5
                                                    00:27     05:07     01:00     00:48     00:43     00:58     01:59     00:54     00:02     00:37     03:49     01:57     01:11     00:02   
  8. Romas Vals                 01:03:23 17:05:51   02:10  5  10:22  7  15:25  5  22:52  7  27:22  8  32:25  8  37:41  8  40:11  8  43:50  8  46:55  8  51:48  8  60:12  8  63:02  8  63:23  8 01:03:23
    15834                                           02:10  5  08:12  8  05:03  6  07:27  9  04:30 10  05:03  9  05:16  6  02:30  7  03:39  9  03:05  9  04:53  6  08:24  8  02:50  5  00:21  8
                                                    00:23     03:23     02:27     02:07     01:49     01:06     01:56     00:49     00:39     01:13     02:11     03:02     00:52     00:05   
  9. Edith Seegel               01:08:30 17:29:11   03:32 10  10:54  9  16:16  7  23:37  9  27:22  8  32:25  8  38:32  9  40:58  9  46:07  9  48:50  9  56:59 10  64:58  9  68:06  9  68:30  9 01:08:30
     8227                                           03:32 10  07:22  6  05:22  7  07:21  8  03:45  9  05:03  9  06:07 10  02:26  6  05:09 10  02:43  8  08:09 10  07:59  6  03:08  7  00:24 10
                                                    01:45     02:33     02:46     02:01     01:04     01:06     02:47     00:45     02:09     00:51     05:27     02:37     01:10     00:08   
 10. Piret Joonas               01:08:50 17:44:01   02:40  8  10:11  6  17:02  9  25:32 10  28:50 10  33:51 10  39:56 10  42:34 10  46:09 10  50:56 10  55:20  9  65:12 10  68:28 10  68:50 10 01:08:50
    15856                                           02:40  8  07:31  7  06:51  9  08:30 10  03:18  7  05:01  8  06:05  9  02:38  9  03:35  8  04:47 10  04:24  4  09:52 10  03:16  9  00:22  9
                                                    00:53     02:42     04:15     03:10     00:37     01:04     02:45     00:57     00:35     02:55     01:42     04:30     01:18     00:06   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:47     04:44     02:36     04:19     02:12     03:20     03:20     01:41     02:27     01:52     02:42     05:22     01:58     00:15   00:38:35

M16 Rada (4): 15 KP 5.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 60)   2.( 31)   3.( 37)   4.( 59)   5.( 33)   6.( 39)   7.( 41)   8.( 40)   9.( 50)  10.( 42)  11.( 44)  12.( 45)  13.( 54)  14.( 58)  15.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Ander Adamson              01:10:44 16:58:12   03:13  1  06:52  1  09:38  1  14:31  1  15:30  1  25:35  1  33:38  1  35:41  1  37:17  1  43:39  1  49:02  1  57:19  1  65:48  1  69:37  1  70:32  1  70:44  1 01:10:44
    16227 Kobras                                    03:13  1  03:39  1  02:46  1  04:53  1  00:59  1  10:05  1  08:03  1  02:03  1  01:36  1  06:22  1  05:23  1  08:17  1  08:29  1  03:49  1  00:55  1  00:12  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:13     03:39     02:46     04:53     00:59     10:05     08:03     02:03     01:36     06:22     05:23     08:17     08:29     03:49     00:55     00:12   01:10:44

M21B Rada (4): 15 KP 5.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 60)   2.( 31)   3.( 37)   4.( 59)   5.( 33)   6.( 39)   7.( 41)   8.( 40)   9.( 50)  10.( 42)  11.( 44)  12.( 45)  13.( 54)  14.( 58)  15.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Meelis Burget              00:47:05 17:53:56   02:27  2  05:09  1  07:08  1  11:24  2  12:12  2  19:29  2  25:10  3  26:31  3  27:37  2  30:22  1  33:53  1  37:34  1  43:09  1  46:19  1  46:54  1  47:05  1 00:47:05
    16987 EÜS                                       02:27  2  02:42  2  01:59  4  04:16  5  00:48  1  07:17  2  05:41  3  01:21  1  01:06  1  02:45  1  03:31  4  03:41  4  05:35  1  03:10  2  00:35  1  00:11  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Silver Rebenits            00:50:05 18:07:48   02:19  1  05:11  2  07:09  2  09:26  1  10:35  1  18:54  1  24:36  1  26:18  1  27:34  1  31:13  2  34:23  2  38:14  2  45:05  2  49:01  2  49:49  2  50:05  2 00:50:05
     3820 Kape                                      02:19  1  02:52  3  01:58  3  02:17  1  01:09  3  08:19  4  05:42  4  01:42  3  01:16  2  03:39  4  03:10  2  03:51  5  06:51  4  03:56  6  00:48  4  00:16  5
                                                   -00:08     00:10    -00:01    -01:59     00:21     01:02     00:01     00:21     00:10     00:54    -00:21     00:10     01:16     00:46     00:13     00:05   
  3. Björn Puna                 00:50:43 17:59:17   05:24  6  07:38  4  09:15  3  12:26  3  13:26  3  20:28  3  24:43  2  26:28  2  28:16  3  31:36  3  36:06  3  40:02  3  46:12  3  49:48  3  50:28  3  50:43  3 00:50:43
     9132 Rotalia                                   05:24  6  02:14  1  01:37  1  03:11  4  01:00  2  07:02  1  04:15  1  01:45  4  01:48  5  03:20  3  04:30  5  03:56  6  06:10  2  03:36  5  00:40  3  00:15  4
                                                    02:57    -00:28    -00:22    -01:05     00:12    -00:15    -01:26     00:24     00:42     00:35     00:59     00:15     00:35     00:26     00:05     00:04   
  4. Indrek Sander              00:55:53 17:02:27   03:53  4  07:03  3  09:35  4  12:33  4  13:49  4  22:46  4  29:10  5  30:50  4  32:12  4  37:49  4  40:53  4  44:16  4  51:10  4  54:37  4  55:29  4  55:53  4 00:55:53
     8602 Tartu                                     03:53  4  03:10  4  02:32  5  02:58  3  01:16  4  08:57  6  06:24  6  01:40  2  01:22  3  05:37  6  03:04  1  03:23  2  06:54  5  03:27  3  00:52  5  00:24  6
                                                    01:26     00:28     00:33    -01:18     00:28     01:40     00:43     00:19     00:16     02:52    -00:27    -00:18     01:19     00:17     00:17     00:13   
  5. Sander Valvas              00:57:10 17:29:31   04:22  5  07:55  5  09:49  5  12:33  4  13:59  5  22:48  5  28:27  4  32:07  5  34:09  5  38:23  5  41:44  5  45:17  5  52:31  5  55:58  5  56:58  5  57:10  5 00:57:10
     4315 Tartu                                     04:22  5  03:33  5  01:54  2  02:44  2  01:26  6  08:49  5  05:39  2  03:40  7  02:02  6  04:14  5  03:21  3  03:33  3  07:14  6  03:27  3  01:00  6  00:12  2
                                                    01:55     00:51    -00:05    -01:32     00:38     01:32    -00:02     02:19     00:56     01:29    -00:10    -00:08     01:39     00:17     00:25     00:01   
  6. Marko Avikson              01:08:44 17:46:28   03:22  3  08:12  6  19:42  6  24:06  6  25:24  6  33:29  6  42:35  6  45:42  6  47:25  6  50:33  6  55:51  6  59:02  6  65:14  6  67:54  6  68:30  6  68:44  6 01:08:44
     7987 Kobras                                    03:22  3  04:50  6  11:30  7  04:24  6  01:18  5  08:05  3  09:06  7  03:07  6  01:43  4  03:08  2  05:18  6  03:11  1  06:12  3  02:40  1  00:36  2  00:14  3
                                                    00:55     02:08     09:31     00:08     00:30     00:48     03:25     01:46     00:37     00:23     01:47    -00:30     00:37    -00:30     00:01     00:03   
  7. Janek Jõgis                01:40:30 17:48:27   08:30  7  22:00  7  26:14  7  32:39  7  35:25  7  47:03  7  53:14  7  55:51  7  58:25  7  64:33  7  71:11  7  76:52  7  87:24  7  97:44  7  99:05  7 100:30  7 01:40:30
    17519                                           08:30  7  13:30  7  04:14  6  06:25  7  02:46  7  11:38  7  06:11  5  02:37  5  02:34  7  06:08  7  06:38  7  05:41  7  10:32  7  10:20  7  01:21  7  01:25  7
                                                    06:03     10:48     02:15     02:09     01:58     04:21     00:30     01:16     01:28     03:23     03:07     02:00     04:57     07:10     00:46     01:14   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:19     02:14     01:37     02:17     00:48     07:02     04:15     01:21     01:06     02:45     03:04     03:11     05:35     02:40     00:35     00:11   00:41:00

M55 Rada (4): 15 KP 5.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 60)   2.( 31)   3.( 37)   4.( 59)   5.( 33)   6.( 39)   7.( 41)   8.( 40)   9.( 50)  10.( 42)  11.( 44)  12.( 45)  13.( 54)  14.( 58)  15.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Heini Tammik               00:49:57 16:25:22   02:51  2  05:50  1  07:34  1  09:57  1  11:04  1  18:56  1  24:25  1  26:46  1  27:56  1  31:04  1  34:03  1  37:34  1  45:30  1  48:41  1  49:38  1  49:57  1 00:49:57
     1311 Kape                                      02:51  2  02:59  1  01:44  1  02:23  1  01:07  2  07:52  1  05:29  1  02:21  4  01:10  1  03:08  1  02:59  1  03:31  3  07:56  4  03:11  1  00:57  1  00:19  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tõnu Tolm                  00:54:59 17:06:16   03:27  4  07:07  3  09:10  3  12:19  2  13:30  2  22:15  2  28:18  2  30:47  2  32:15  2  36:09  2  39:26  2  42:16  2  49:42  2  53:20  2  54:38  2  54:59  2 00:54:59
     2599 Võru                                      03:27  4  03:40  2  02:03  3  03:09  3  01:11  3  08:45  3  06:03  2  02:29  5  01:28  2  03:54  2  03:17  2  02:50  1  07:26  2  03:38  2  01:18  6  00:21  4
                                                    00:36     00:41     00:19     00:46     00:04     00:53     00:34     00:08     00:18     00:46     00:18    -00:41    -00:30     00:27     00:21     00:02   
  3. Ago Käis                   01:03:24 16:53:18   04:25  6  08:20  4  19:12  6  21:37  6  22:49  6  30:49  6  38:28  6  40:02  5  41:35  4  45:40  4  49:03  4  52:01  4  58:23  3  62:08  3  63:09  3  63:24  3 01:03:24
     4314 Kobras                                    04:25  6  03:55  3  10:52  6  02:25  2  01:12  4  08:00  2  07:39  5  01:34  1  01:33  3  04:05  3  03:23  4  02:58  2  06:22  1  03:45  3  01:01  2  00:15  1
                                                    01:34     00:56     09:08     00:02     00:05     00:08     02:10    -00:47     00:23     00:57     00:24    -00:33    -01:34     00:34     00:04    -00:04   
  4. Jüri Roosaare              01:06:06 16:27:09   02:27  1  06:23  2  08:16  2  14:09  3  15:09  3  25:37  3  32:32  3  34:15  3  36:35  3  41:04  3  44:24  3  49:33  3  59:29  4  64:43  4  65:47  4  66:06  4 01:06:06
     5089 TÜ GI                                     02:27  1  03:56  4  01:53  2  05:53  6  01:00  1  10:28  4  06:55  4  01:43  2  02:20  4  04:29  4  03:20  3  05:09  6  09:56  6  05:14  6  01:04  3  00:19  2
                                                   -00:24     00:57     00:09     03:30    -00:07     02:36     01:26    -00:38     01:10     01:21     00:21     01:38     02:00     02:03     00:07     00:00   
  5. Hans Mölder                01:10:16 17:06:56   03:21  3  09:36  5  13:00  5  17:19  5  19:15  5  30:29  5  36:37  4  38:53  4  42:17  5  47:09  5  51:24  5  55:19  5  63:47  5  68:40  5  69:52  5  70:16  5 01:10:16
    11999 OÜ Luua HM                                03:21  3  06:15  6  03:24  5  04:19  4  01:56  6  11:14  6  06:08  3  02:16  3  03:24  6  04:52  5  04:15  6  03:55  4  08:28  5  04:53  5  01:12  4  00:24  6
                                                    00:30     03:16     01:40     01:56     00:49     03:22     00:39    -00:05     02:14     01:44     01:16     00:24     00:32     01:42     00:15     00:05   
  6. Kaarel Tiganik             01:10:50 17:22:58   04:13  5  09:42  6  12:29  4  17:10  4  18:42  4  29:36  4  37:29  5  40:06  6  43:17  6  48:09  6  52:20  6  57:24  6  65:12  6  69:13  6  70:28  6  70:50  6 01:10:50
     7638 Kobras                                    04:13  5  05:29  5  02:47  4  04:41  5  01:32  5  10:54  5  07:53  6  02:37  6  03:11  5  04:52  5  04:11  5  05:04  5  07:48  3  04:01  4  01:15  5  00:22  5
                                                    01:22     02:30     01:03     02:18     00:25     03:02     02:24     00:16     02:01     01:44     01:12     01:33    -00:08     00:50     00:18     00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:27     02:59     01:44     02:23     01:00     07:52     05:29     01:34     01:10     03:08     02:59     02:50     06:22     03:11     00:57     00:15   00:46:20

M60 Rada (4): 15 KP 5.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 60)   2.( 31)   3.( 37)   4.( 59)   5.( 33)   6.( 39)   7.( 41)   8.( 40)   9.( 50)  10.( 42)  11.( 44)  12.( 45)  13.( 54)  14.( 58)  15.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Ats Virumäe                00:54:13 17:03:36   03:20  2  06:25  1  08:46  1  11:34  1  12:46  1  21:45  2  28:35  2  30:15  2  31:35  2  35:53  1  40:00  2  43:16  1  49:54  1  53:01  1  53:55  1  54:13  1 00:54:13
     3803 Võru                                      03:20  2  03:05  1  02:21  4  02:48  2  01:12  2  08:59  2  06:50  3  01:40  1  01:20  2  04:18  3  04:07  5  03:16  1  06:38  1  03:07  1  00:54  4  00:18  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mihhail Taivere            00:55:35 17:33:34   03:32  3  07:20  2  09:25  2  12:35  3  13:46  3  23:00  3  30:36  3  32:17  3  33:28  3  36:42  2  39:40  1  43:18  2  50:08  2  54:29  2  55:18  2  55:35  2 00:55:35
     1677 Kape                                      03:32  3  03:48  3  02:05  2  03:10  3  01:11  1  09:14  3  07:36  4  01:41  2  01:11  1  03:14  1  02:58  1  03:38  3  06:50  3  04:21  3  00:49  1  00:17  1
                                                    00:12     00:43    -00:16     00:22    -00:01     00:15     00:46     00:01    -00:09    -01:04    -01:09     00:22     00:12     01:14    -00:05    -00:01   
  3. Ülo Needo                  01:06:31 17:55:56   02:54  1  07:56  4  10:10  4  14:36  4  16:00  4  31:57  5  38:17  5  40:12  5  43:09  5  46:59  5  50:57  5  54:48  4  61:29  3  65:11  3  66:12  3  66:31  3 01:06:31
     1404 Kobras                                    02:54  1  05:02  6  02:14  3  04:26  5  01:24  5  15:57  5  06:20  2  01:55  5  02:57  5  03:50  2  03:58  3  03:51  4  06:41  2  03:42  2  01:01  5  00:19  3
                                                   -00:26     01:57    -00:07     01:38     00:12     06:58    -00:30     00:15     01:37    -00:28    -00:09     00:35     00:03     00:35     00:07     00:01   
  4. Rein Raid                  01:08:48 17:48:02   03:56  4  07:48  3  09:43  3  12:04  2  13:16  2  21:37  1  27:30  1  29:23  1  30:52  1  46:31  4  50:36  3  54:33  3  62:07  4  67:09  4  68:26  4  68:48  4 01:08:48
     4336 Kape                                      03:56  4  03:52  4  01:55  1  02:21  1  01:12  2  08:21  1  05:53  1  01:53  3  01:29  3  15:39  6  04:05  4  03:57  5  07:34  4  05:02  4  01:17  6  00:22  5
                                                    00:36     00:47    -00:26    -00:27     00:00    -00:38    -00:57     00:13     00:09     11:21    -00:02     00:41     00:56     01:55     00:23     00:04   
  5. Väino Kivioja              01:16:22 17:24:09   04:20  5  08:38  6  11:09  6  15:56  6  17:27  6  36:09  6  45:37  6  48:03  6  50:00  6  54:54  6  58:33  6  61:50  6  69:56  5  75:12  5  76:01  5  76:22  5 01:16:22
     8997 Ruusa                                     04:20  5  04:18  5  02:31  5  04:47  6  01:31  6  18:42  6  09:28  6  02:26  6  01:57  4  04:54  5  03:39  2  03:17  2  08:06  5  05:16  6  00:49  1  00:21  4
                                                    01:00     01:13     00:10     01:59     00:19     09:43     02:38     00:46     00:37     00:36    -00:28     00:01     01:28     02:09    -00:05     00:03   
  6. Nikolai Kuha               01:16:34 17:18:08   05:08  6  08:32  5  11:07  5  15:00  5  16:21  5  25:58  4  34:25  4  36:19  4  40:10  4  44:46  3  50:41  4  60:12  5  70:06  6  75:21  6  76:12  6  76:34  6 01:16:34
     3071 Kape                                      05:08  6  03:24  2  02:35  6  03:53  4  01:21  4  09:37  4  08:27  5  01:54  4  03:51  6  04:36  4  05:55  6  09:31  6  09:54  6  05:15  5  00:51  3  00:22  5
                                                    01:48     00:19     00:14     01:05     00:09     00:38     01:37     00:14     02:31     00:18     01:48     06:15     03:16     02:08    -00:03     00:04   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:54     03:05     01:55     02:21     01:11     08:21     05:53     01:40     01:11     03:14     02:58     03:16     06:38     03:07     00:49     00:17   00:48:50

N21A Rada (4): 15 KP 5.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 60)   2.( 31)   3.( 37)   4.( 59)   5.( 33)   6.( 39)   7.( 41)   8.( 40)   9.( 50)  10.( 42)  11.( 44)  12.( 45)  13.( 54)  14.( 58)  15.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Helle Hallik               00:45:59 17:50:11   02:57  1  05:53  1  07:38  1  09:52  1  10:53  1  18:53  1  23:48  1  25:58  1  27:16  1  30:08  1  33:06  1  35:45  1  41:48  1  44:56  1  45:41  1  45:59  1 00:45:59
     3049 JOKA                                      02:57  1  02:56  1  01:45  1  02:14  1  01:01  1  08:00  1  04:55  1  02:10  2  01:18  1  02:52  1  02:58  1  02:39  1  06:03  1  03:08  1  00:45  1  00:18  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mari Fjodorov              01:00:42 18:10:31   03:42  2  06:58  2  09:21  2  13:24  2  18:39  2  27:11  2  32:50  2  34:33  2  35:51  2  39:22  2  44:07  2  47:45  2  55:22  2  59:01  2  60:20  2  60:42  2 01:00:42
    15005 Otepää                                    03:42  2  03:16  2  02:23  2  04:03  2  05:15  2  08:32  2  05:39  2  01:43  1  01:18  1  03:31  2  04:45  2  03:38  2  07:37  2  03:39  2  01:19  2  00:22  2
                                                    00:45     00:20     00:38     01:49     04:14     00:32     00:44    -00:27     00:00     00:39     01:47     00:59     01:34     00:31     00:34     00:04   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:57     02:56     01:45     02:14     01:01     08:00     04:55     01:43     01:18     02:52     02:58     02:39     06:03     03:08     00:45     00:18   00:45:32

N35 Rada (4): 15 KP 5.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 60)   2.( 31)   3.( 37)   4.( 59)   5.( 33)   6.( 39)   7.( 41)   8.( 40)   9.( 50)  10.( 42)  11.( 44)  12.( 45)  13.( 54)  14.( 58)  15.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kadri Parts                01:13:51 17:15:12   03:05  1  06:17  1  11:49  2  15:56  2  17:03  2  25:09  1  30:01  1  31:56  1  33:46  1  48:56  1  55:12  1  58:12  1  66:58  1  72:52  1  73:37  1  73:51  1 01:13:51
    10194 Võru                                      03:05  1  03:12  1  05:32  2  04:07  2  01:07  1  08:06  1  04:52  1  01:55  1  01:50  1  15:10  2  06:16  2  03:00  1  08:46  1  05:54  2  00:45  1  00:14  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Sigrid Saluri              01:21:29 17:02:02   04:06  2  07:40  2  10:03  1  13:49  1  15:36  1  35:55  2  45:18  2  47:38  2  50:50  2  56:19  2  60:40  2  64:43  2  74:46  2  80:25  2  81:11  2  81:29  2 01:21:29
    12211 Kobras                                    04:06  2  03:34  2  02:23  1  03:46  1  01:47  2  20:19  2  09:23  2  02:20  2  03:12  2  05:29  1  04:21  1  04:03  2  10:03  2  05:39  1  00:46  2  00:18  2
                                                    01:01     00:22    -03:09    -00:21     00:40     12:13     04:31     00:25     01:22    -09:41    -01:55     01:03     01:17    -00:15     00:01     00:04   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:05     03:12     02:23     03:46     01:07     08:06     04:52     01:55     01:50     05:29     04:21     03:00     08:46     05:39     00:45     00:14   00:58:30

N40 Rada (4): 15 KP 5.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 60)   2.( 31)   3.( 37)   4.( 59)   5.( 33)   6.( 39)   7.( 41)   8.( 40)   9.( 50)  10.( 42)  11.( 44)  12.( 45)  13.( 54)  14.( 58)  15.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Reet Rosenberg             00:58:39 16:37:24   03:38  2  06:49  2  09:56  2  13:24  2  14:38  2  23:21  1  29:05  1  31:00  1  33:11  1  38:01  1  41:42  1  45:08  1  53:04  1  57:31  1  58:22  1  58:39  1 00:58:39
     4412 Kobras                                    03:38  2  03:11  1  03:07  2  03:28  2  01:14  1  08:43  1  05:44  1  01:55  1  02:11  2  04:50  2  03:41  2  03:26  1  07:56  2  04:27  2  00:51  2  00:17  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ehtel Taevere              00:58:57 17:35:42   02:41  1  06:06  1  08:44  1  12:10  1  14:18  1  23:33  2  31:05  2  33:10  2  34:45  2  39:05  2  42:25  2  46:41  2  53:45  2  57:53  2  58:39  2  58:57  2 00:58:57
     5008 Kape                                      02:41  1  03:25  2  02:38  1  03:26  1  02:08  2  09:15  2  07:32  2  02:05  2  01:35  1  04:20  1  03:20  1  04:16  2  07:04  1  04:08  1  00:46  1  00:18  2
                                                   -00:57     00:14    -00:29    -00:02     00:54     00:32     01:48     00:10    -00:36    -00:30    -00:21     00:50    -00:52    -00:19    -00:05     00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:41     03:11     02:38     03:26     01:14     08:43     05:44     01:55     01:35     04:20     03:20     03:26     07:04     04:08     00:46     00:17   00:54:28

N45 Rada (4): 15 KP 5.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 60)   2.( 31)   3.( 37)   4.( 59)   5.( 33)   6.( 39)   7.( 41)   8.( 40)   9.( 50)  10.( 42)  11.( 44)  12.( 45)  13.( 54)  14.( 58)  15.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Anne Arold                 00:56:51 17:00:31   03:24  1  06:29  1  08:15  1  11:14  1  12:53  2  25:10  2  31:20  1  33:04  1  34:19  1  37:48  1  41:36  1  44:36  1  51:47  1  55:40  1  56:32  1  56:51  1 00:56:51
     3235 OKH                                       03:24  1  03:05  1  01:46  1  02:59  3  01:39  3  12:17  4  06:10  1  01:44  1  01:15  1  03:29  2  03:48  3  03:00  1  07:11  3  03:53  1  00:52  1  00:19  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Saima Värton               00:57:36 16:39:37   03:25  2  06:31  2  08:46  2  11:32  2  12:27  1  20:05  1  32:22  2  34:06  2  35:24  2  38:48  2  42:01  2  46:00  2  52:27  2  56:25  2  57:19  2  57:36  2 00:57:36
      213 Kobras                                    03:25  2  03:06  2  02:15  3  02:46  1  00:55  1  07:38  1  12:17  4  01:44  1  01:18  2  03:24  1  03:13  1  03:59  3  06:27  1  03:58  2  00:54  2  00:17  1
                                                    00:01     00:01     00:29    -00:13    -00:44    -04:39     06:07     00:00     00:03    -00:05    -00:35     00:59    -00:44     00:05     00:02    -00:02   
  3. Marje Tobreluts            01:07:11 16:47:46   04:07  3  10:38  4  12:37  4  15:32  3  17:02  3  26:29  3  32:58  3  35:08  3  37:26  3  48:48  3  52:02  3  55:08  3  61:40  3  65:56  3  66:52  3  67:11  3 01:07:11
     1314 Kobras                                    04:07  3  06:31  4  01:59  2  02:55  2  01:30  2  09:27  2  06:29  2  02:10  3  02:18  4  11:22  4  03:14  2  03:06  2  06:32  2  04:16  3  00:56  3  00:19  2
                                                    00:43     03:26     00:13    -00:04    -00:09    -02:50     00:19     00:26     01:03     07:53    -00:34     00:06    -00:39     00:23     00:04     00:00   
  4. Heli Viks                  01:18:50 16:57:13   04:58  4  09:37  3  11:58  3  16:35  4  19:19  4  31:29  4  39:03  4  42:35  4  44:33  4  50:52  4  57:58  4  62:43  4  71:33  4  77:28  4  78:26  4  78:50  4 01:18:50
     5017 Võru                                      04:58  4  04:39  3  02:21  4  04:37  4  02:44  4  12:10  3  07:34  3  03:32  4  01:58  3  06:19  3  07:06  4  04:45  4  08:50  4  05:55  4  00:58  4  00:24  4
                                                    01:34     01:34     00:35     01:38     01:05    -00:07     01:24     01:48     00:43     02:50     03:18     01:45     01:39     02:02     00:06     00:05   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:24     03:05     01:46     02:46     00:55     07:38     06:10     01:44     01:15     03:24     03:13     03:00     06:27     03:53     00:52     00:17   00:49:49

VIPT Rada (5): 15 KP 4.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 33)   2.( 51)   3.( 45)   4.( 44)   5.( 42)   6.( 41)   7.( 49)   8.( 40)   9.( 50)  10.( 43)  11.( 60)  12.( 31)  13.( 48)  14.( 58)  15.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Ago Mägimets               00:41:05 17:13:05   01:10  1  03:04  1  06:44  1  08:44  1  12:16  1  13:50  1  15:35  1  17:56  1  19:31  1  22:55  1  29:36  1  32:55  1  37:41  1  40:20  1  40:53  1  41:05  1 00:41:05
    14475 Tartu                                     01:10  1  01:54  1  03:40  1  02:00  1  03:32  1  01:34  1  01:45  1  02:21  6  01:35  3  03:24  1  06:41  2  03:19  1  04:46  2  02:39  7  00:33  1  00:12  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Riina Laanjõe              00:48:06 17:36:20   01:52  3  03:48  2  08:53  4  11:37  2  17:26  2  19:15  2  21:19  2  23:34  2  25:13  2  30:02  2  36:18  2  40:13  2  45:04  2  47:04  2  47:46  2  48:06  2 00:48:06
     2335 Kobras                                    01:52  3  01:56  2  05:05  5  02:44  2  05:49  8  01:49  2  02:04  2  02:15  4  01:39  4  04:49  2  06:16  1  03:55  2  04:51  3  02:00  4  00:42  2  00:20  4
                                                    00:42     00:02     01:25     00:44     02:17     00:15     00:19    -00:06     00:04     01:25    -00:25     00:36     00:05    -00:39     00:09     00:08   
  3. Villu Serv                 00:52:32 15:55:23   01:44  2  04:09  3  08:35  2  13:23  3  18:29  3  20:42  3  22:58  3  25:08  3  26:38  3  31:35  3  39:02  3  45:30  3  49:43  3  51:23  3  52:18  3  52:32  3 00:52:32
    10140 Kobras                                    01:44  2  02:25  6  04:26  3  04:48  9  05:06  5  02:13  5  02:16  4  02:10  1  01:30  2  04:57  3  07:27  5  06:28  8  04:13  1  01:40  1  00:55  3  00:14  2
                                                    00:34     00:31     00:46     02:48     01:34     00:39     00:31    -00:11    -00:05     01:33     00:46     03:09    -00:33    -00:59     00:22     00:02   
  4. Uve Nummert                00:56:26 17:12:07   01:57  4  06:07  7  13:24  9  16:25  7  21:06  7  23:04  6  25:21  6  27:31  6  29:12  6  35:06  7  41:59  5  47:11  5  52:38  4  54:38  4  55:57  4  56:26  4 00:56:26
     1104 Kape                                      01:57  4  04:10  9  07:17  9  03:01  4  04:41  4  01:58  3  02:17  5  02:10  1  01:41  5  05:54  7  06:53  3  05:12  6  05:27  5  02:00  4  01:19  9  00:29  9
                                                    00:47     02:16     03:37     01:01     01:09     00:24     00:32    -00:11     00:06     02:30     00:12     01:53     00:41    -00:39     00:46     00:17   
  5. Endel Remmet               00:57:01 15:43:41   02:36  7  04:59  5  10:23  5  17:05  8  21:05  6  23:12  7  25:33  7  27:50  7  29:32  7  34:40  5  42:26  6  47:26  6  53:31  6  55:21  5  56:37  5  57:01  5 00:57:01
      706 Kape                                      02:36  7  02:23  5  05:24  7  06:42 10  04:00  2  02:07  4  02:21  6  02:17  5  01:42  6  05:08  5  07:46  6  05:00  5  06:05  8  01:50  2  01:16  8  00:24  7
                                                    01:26     00:29     01:44     04:42     00:28     00:33     00:36    -00:04     00:07     01:44     01:05     01:41     01:19    -00:49     00:43     00:12   
  6. Lembit Vassil              00:57:56 17:21:34   04:08 10  06:29  9  11:30  7  14:29  5  18:50  5  21:09  5  23:22  5  25:47  5  27:52  5  34:56  6  44:07  7  48:41  7  54:13  7  56:23  6  57:33  6  57:56  6 00:57:56
      460 Ilves                                     04:08 10  02:21  4  05:01  4  02:59  3  04:21  3  02:19  7  02:13  3  02:25  7  02:05  7  07:04  8  09:11  7  04:34  4  05:32  6  02:10  6  01:10  6  00:23  6
                                                    02:58     00:27     01:21     00:59     00:49     00:45     00:28     00:04     00:30     03:40     02:30     01:15     00:46    -00:29     00:37     00:11   
  7. Tiiu Serv                  00:58:13 15:55:17   01:59  5  04:17  4  08:37  3  13:23  3  18:37  4  20:50  4  23:12  4  25:22  4  26:50  4  31:47  4  39:12  4  46:04  4  53:28  5  56:48  7  57:56  7  58:13  7 00:58:13
    11784 Põlva                                     01:59  5  02:18  3  04:20  2  04:46  8  05:14  6  02:13  5  02:22  7  02:10  1  01:28  1  04:57  3  07:25  4  06:52  9  07:24  9  03:20  9  01:08  5  00:17  3
                                                    00:49     00:24     00:40     02:46     01:42     00:39     00:37    -00:11    -00:07     01:33     00:44     03:33     02:38     00:41     00:35     00:05   
  8. Olavi Tomson               01:03:42 17:54:05   03:29  9  06:00  6  11:07  6  15:00  6  23:22  9  26:19  8  29:21  8  32:01  8  34:14  8  40:07  8  51:09  8  55:25  8  60:24  8  62:19  8  63:16  8  63:42  8 01:03:42
       68 Kobras                                    03:29  9  02:31  7  05:07  6  03:53  5  08:22  9  02:57  9  03:02  8  02:40  8  02:13  8  05:53  6  11:02  9  04:16  3  04:59  4  01:55  3  00:57  4  00:26  8
                                                    02:19     00:37     01:27     01:53     04:50     01:23     01:17     00:19     00:38     02:29     04:21     00:57     00:13    -00:44     00:24     00:14   
  9. Siiri Sotnik               01:20:27 16:08:22   03:21  8  06:28  8  12:37  8  17:16  9  22:55  8  26:24  9  30:03  9  33:34  9  41:42  9  51:18  9  62:57  9  70:00  9  76:00  9  78:54  9  80:05  9  80:27  9 01:20:27
     2991 Otepää                                    03:21  8  03:07  8  06:09  8  04:39  7  05:39  7  03:29 10  03:39  9  03:31  9  08:08 10  09:36  9  11:39 10  07:03 10  06:00  7  02:54  8  01:11  7  00:22  5
                                                    02:11     01:13     02:29     02:39     02:07     01:55     01:54     01:10     06:33     06:12     04:58     03:44     01:14     00:15     00:38     00:10   
 10. Vampula Oper               01:35:49 16:31:52   02:33  6  06:51 10  26:06 10  30:20 10  39:29 10  42:23 10  46:04 10  49:44 10  52:02 10  62:02 10  71:22 10  77:15 10  87:58 10  93:32 10  95:12 10  95:49 10 01:35:49
    10195 Võru                                      02:33  6  04:18 10  19:15 10  04:14  6  09:09 10  02:54  8  03:41 10  03:40 10  02:18  9  10:00 10  09:20  8  05:53  7  10:43 10  05:34 10  01:40 10  00:37 10
                                                    01:23     02:24     15:35     02:14     05:37     01:20     01:56     01:19     00:43     06:36     02:39     02:34     05:57     02:55     01:07     00:25   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:10     01:54     03:40     02:00     03:32     01:34     01:45     02:10     01:28     03:24     06:16     03:19     04:13     01:40     00:33     00:12   00:38:50

N16 Rada (5): 15 KP 4.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 33)   2.( 51)   3.( 45)   4.( 44)   5.( 42)   6.( 41)   7.( 49)   8.( 40)   9.( 50)  10.( 43)  11.( 60)  12.( 31)  13.( 48)  14.( 58)  15.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kristel Sibul              00:36:08 16:29:42   01:19  1  02:57  1  06:14  1  08:56  1  12:33  1  13:58  1  15:26  1  16:57  1  18:47  1  21:52  1  26:48  1  29:06  1  33:39  1  35:01  1  35:52  1  36:08  1 00:36:08
    10206 Kobras                                    01:19  1  01:38  1  03:17  1  02:42  1  03:37  1  01:25  1  01:28  1  01:31  1  01:50  1  03:05  1  04:56  1  02:18  1  04:33  1  01:22  1  00:51  1  00:16  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:19     01:38     03:17     02:42     03:37     01:25     01:28     01:31     01:50     03:05     04:56     02:18     04:33     01:22     00:51     00:16   00:36:08

N50 Rada (5): 15 KP 4.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 33)   2.( 51)   3.( 45)   4.( 44)   5.( 42)   6.( 41)   7.( 49)   8.( 40)   9.( 50)  10.( 43)  11.( 60)  12.( 31)  13.( 48)  14.( 58)  15.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Aino Koser                 00:59:35 17:11:41   02:56  2  06:14  2  12:22  1  16:09  1  20:59  1  23:03  1  25:25  1  29:04  1  30:43  1  36:24  1  44:01  1  49:02  1  54:56  1  57:27  1  58:52  1  59:35  1 00:59:35
     3910 Ilves                                     02:56  2  03:18  2  06:08  1  03:47  2  04:50  1  02:04  1  02:22  1  03:39  2  01:39  1  05:41  1  07:37  1  05:01  1  05:54  1  02:31  1  01:25  2  00:43  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Epp Kroon                  01:26:53 16:49:41   02:12  1  04:21  1  22:13  2  25:36  2  43:54  2  46:04  2  49:35  2  52:27  2  55:57  2  62:55  2  71:04  2  76:26  2  82:26  2  85:18  2  86:35  2  86:53  2 01:26:53
     2044 Ilves                                     02:12  1  02:09  1  17:52  2  03:23  1  18:18  2  02:10  2  03:31  2  02:52  1  03:30  2  06:58  2  08:09  2  05:22  2  06:00  2  02:52  2  01:17  1  00:18  1
                                                   -00:44    -01:09     11:44    -00:24     13:28     00:06     01:09    -00:47     01:51     01:17     00:32     00:21     00:06     00:21    -00:08    -00:25   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:12     02:09     06:08     03:23     04:50     02:04     02:22     02:52     01:39     05:41     07:37     05:01     05:54     02:31     01:17     00:18   00:55:58

N55 Rada (5): 15 KP 4.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 33)   2.( 51)   3.( 45)   4.( 44)   5.( 42)   6.( 41)   7.( 49)   8.( 40)   9.( 50)  10.( 43)  11.( 60)  12.( 31)  13.( 48)  14.( 58)  15.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Aili Laanjõe               00:48:20 17:16:03   01:56  1  04:49  1  09:54  2  12:48  1  16:39  1  18:35  1  20:44  1  22:50  1  24:56  1  29:15  1  36:40  1  40:45  1  45:24  1  47:07  1  48:02  1  48:20  1 00:48:20
     1989 Kobras                                    01:56  1  02:53  2  05:05  2  02:54  1  03:51  1  01:56  1  02:09  1  02:06  1  02:06  2  04:19  1  07:25  1  04:05  1  04:39  1  01:43  1  00:55  1  00:18  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Riina Kivikas              00:58:02 15:39:38   02:14  2  04:57  2  09:48  1  12:51  2  17:55  2  20:37  2  22:49  2  25:01  2  26:36  2  32:11  2  40:37  2  46:10  2  52:43  2  56:03  2  57:42  2  58:02  2 00:58:02
      707 Ilves                                     02:14  2  02:43  1  04:51  1  03:03  2  05:04  2  02:42  2  02:12  2  02:12  2  01:35  1  05:35  2  08:26  2  05:33  2  06:33  2  03:20  2  01:39  2  00:20  2
                                                    00:18    -00:10    -00:14     00:09     01:13     00:46     00:03     00:06    -00:31     01:16     01:01     01:28     01:54     01:37     00:44     00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:56     02:43     04:51     02:54     03:51     01:56     02:09     02:06     01:35     04:19     07:25     04:05     04:39     01:43     00:55     00:18   00:47:25

N60 Rada (5): 15 KP 4.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 33)   2.( 51)   3.( 45)   4.( 44)   5.( 42)   6.( 41)   7.( 49)   8.( 40)   9.( 50)  10.( 43)  11.( 60)  12.( 31)  13.( 48)  14.( 58)  15.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Leili Prans                00:55:07 16:52:42   02:16  2  04:16  1  09:02  1  12:27  1  16:52  1  19:56  2  22:15  2  26:04  3  29:29  3  33:31  2  41:53  2  47:07  2  51:52  1  53:49  1  54:51  1  55:07  1 00:55:07
     4910 Ilves                                     02:16  2  02:00  1  04:46  1  03:25  5  04:25  3  03:04  4  02:19  3  03:49  4  03:25  6  04:02  1  08:22  3  05:14  6  04:45  3  01:57  2  01:02  2  00:16  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mare Leis                  00:55:22 17:10:39   02:54  6  05:14  4  10:52  4  13:31  4  17:53  3  21:05  3  23:33  3  25:51  2  28:09  2  33:43  3  40:28  1  45:08  1  52:13  2  53:59  2  54:57  2  55:22  2 00:55:22
     5012 OKH                                       02:54  6  02:20  2  05:38  5  02:39  1  04:22  2  03:12  5  02:28  4  02:18  2  02:18  3  05:34  2  06:45  1  04:40  4  07:05  5  01:46  1  00:58  1  00:25  2
                                                    00:38     00:20     00:52    -00:46    -00:03     00:08     00:09    -01:31    -01:07     01:32    -01:37    -00:34     02:20    -00:11    -00:04     00:09   
  3. Kersti Ploom               01:03:01 18:06:59   01:58  1  04:59  3  10:00  2  13:14  2  22:46  5  27:36  5  29:51  5  34:11  5  36:57  5  42:35  5  50:31  4  54:49  4  59:26  3  61:34  3  62:36  3  63:01  3 01:03:01
     3745 Tartu                                     01:58  1  03:01  5  05:01  2  03:14  3  09:32  6  04:50  6  02:15  2  04:20  5  02:46  5  05:38  3  07:56  2  04:18  2  04:37  1  02:08  4  01:02  2  00:25  2
                                                   -00:18     01:01     00:15    -00:11     05:07     01:46    -00:04     00:31    -00:39     01:36    -00:26    -00:56    -00:08     00:11     00:00     00:09   
  4. Kaie Kivila                01:04:46 18:05:20   02:21  3  04:55  2  11:31  5  14:55  5  20:45  4  23:21  4  26:09  4  31:37  4  33:32  4  40:07  4  52:21  5  56:30  5  61:09  5  63:14  4  64:18  4  64:46  4 01:04:46
     2737 Ilves                                     02:21  3  02:34  3  06:36  6  03:24  4  05:50  4  02:36  2  02:48  5  05:28  6  01:55  1  06:35  5  12:14  5  04:09  1  04:39  2  02:05  3  01:04  4  00:28  4
                                                    00:05     00:34     01:50    -00:01     01:25    -00:28     00:29     01:39    -01:30     02:33     03:52    -01:05    -00:06     00:08     00:02     00:12   
  5. Laine Saal                 01:14:22 17:15:29   02:33  5  05:21  5  10:30  3  13:25  3  17:20  2  19:23  1  21:30  1  23:42  1  25:46  1  31:35  1  49:10  3  53:35  3  59:26  3  72:47  5  73:52  5  74:22  5 01:14:22
     1330 Kobras                                    02:33  5  02:48  4  05:09  3  02:55  2  03:55  1  02:03  1  02:07  1  02:12  1  02:04  2  05:49  4  17:35  6  04:25  3  05:51  4  13:21  6  01:05  5  00:30  5
                                                    00:17     00:48     00:23    -00:30    -00:30    -01:01    -00:12    -01:37    -01:21     01:47     09:13    -00:49     01:06     11:24     00:03     00:14   
  6. Maria Oper                 01:35:44 16:31:35   02:30  4  06:53  6  12:30  6  30:11  6  39:27  6  42:19  6  46:01  6  49:22  6  52:04  6  62:26  6  71:58  6  77:07  6  87:57  6  93:51  6  95:03  6  95:44  6 01:35:44
    10196 Võru                                      02:30  4  04:23  6  05:37  4  17:41  6  09:16  5  02:52  3  03:42  6  03:21  3  02:42  4  10:22  6  09:32  4  05:09  5  10:50  6  05:54  5  01:12  6  00:41  6
                                                    00:14     02:23     00:51     14:16     04:51    -00:12     01:23    -00:28    -00:43     06:20     01:10    -00:05     06:05     03:57     00:10     00:25   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:58     02:00     04:46     02:39     03:55     02:03     02:07     02:12     01:55     04:02     06:45     04:09     04:37     01:46     00:58     00:16   00:46:08

M14 Rada (6): 13 KP 4.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 53)   2.( 47)   3.( 64)   4.( 44)   5.( 41)   6.( 40)   7.( 43)   8.( 51)   9.( 33)  10.( 59)  11.( 48)  12.( 58)  13.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kristo Sirk                00:33:20 17:10:12   04:28  3  06:34  3  09:31  3  13:52  3  18:02  3  19:32  3  22:58  1  24:33  1  25:56  1  27:32  1  31:04  1  32:24  1  33:04  1  33:20  1 00:33:20
    11785 Kobras                                    04:28  3  02:06  2  02:57  1  04:21  2  04:10  1  01:30  3  03:26  1  01:35  1  01:23  1  01:36  3  03:32  3  01:20  1  00:40  1  00:16  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kaarel Hendrik Zernant     00:34:38 18:30:45   03:17  1  05:16  1  08:32  1  11:56  1  17:23  1  18:52  1  23:33  2  25:37  2  27:37  2  28:41  2  31:59  3  33:37  2  34:21  2  34:38  2 00:34:38
     5157 Ilves                                     03:17  1  01:59  1  03:16  3  03:24  1  05:27  3  01:29  2  04:41  2  02:04  3  02:00  3  01:04  1  03:18  2  01:38  2  00:44  2  00:17  3
                                                   -01:11    -00:07     00:19    -00:57     01:17    -00:01     01:15     00:29     00:37    -00:32    -00:14     00:18     00:04     00:01   
  3. Siim Helmoja               00:36:38 15:36:26   03:22  2  05:28  2  08:34  2  13:10  2  17:49  2  19:16  2  24:07  3  25:54  3  27:51  3  28:56  3  31:58  2  35:32  3  36:23  3  36:38  3 00:36:38
    13539 Kobras                                    03:22  2  02:06  2  03:06  2  04:36  3  04:39  2  01:27  1  04:51  3  01:47  2  01:57  2  01:05  2  03:02  1  03:34  3  00:51  3  00:15  1
                                                   -01:06     00:00     00:09     00:15     00:29    -00:03     01:25     00:12     00:34    -00:31    -00:30     02:14     00:11    -00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:17     01:59     02:57     03:24     04:10     01:27     03:26     01:35     01:23     01:04     03:02     01:20     00:40     00:15   00:29:59

M65 Rada (6): 13 KP 4.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 53)   2.( 47)   3.( 64)   4.( 44)   5.( 41)   6.( 40)   7.( 43)   8.( 51)   9.( 33)  10.( 59)  11.( 48)  12.( 58)  13.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Jüri Zimmermann            00:53:25 17:29:56   04:03  1  06:49  1  11:05  1  16:45  2  25:45  2  28:35  2  34:40  2  37:10  1  39:53  1  41:39  1  48:29  1  51:54  1  53:00  1  53:25  1 00:53:25
      127 Kape                                      04:03  1  02:46  2  04:16  2  05:40  3  09:00  3  02:50  2  06:05  2  02:30  1  02:43  1  01:46  2  06:50  3  03:25  2  01:06  2  00:25  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Sulev Piiri                00:59:49 16:44:58   05:02  2  08:01  3  13:34  3  18:51  3  27:46  3  33:09  3  39:15  3  41:45  3  44:46  2  46:26  2  51:42  2  57:47  2  59:27  2  59:49  2 00:59:49
     4445 Kobras                                    05:02  2  02:59  3  05:33  3  05:17  2  08:55  2  05:23  3  06:06  3  02:30  1  03:01  2  01:40  1  05:16  2  06:05  3  01:40  3  00:22  1
                                                    00:59     00:13     01:17    -00:23    -00:05     02:33     00:01     00:00     00:18    -00:06    -01:34     02:40     00:34    -00:03   
  3. Martin Tõrra               01:04:10 18:00:59   05:30  3  07:45  2  11:59  2  15:12  1  23:28  1  25:39  1  30:03  1  39:42  2  49:25  3  56:00  3  59:43  3  62:57  3  63:48  3  64:10  3 01:04:10
      718 Kobras                                    05:30  3  02:15  1  04:14  1  03:13  1  08:16  1  02:11  1  04:24  1  09:39  3  09:43  3  06:35  3  03:43  1  03:14  1  00:51  1  00:22  1
                                                    01:27    -00:31    -00:02    -02:27    -00:44    -00:39    -01:41     07:09     07:00     04:49    -03:07    -00:11    -00:15    -00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:03     02:15     04:14     03:13     08:16     02:11     04:24     02:30     02:43     01:40     03:43     03:14     00:51     00:22   00:43:39

M75 Rada (6): 13 KP 4.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 53)   2.( 47)   3.( 64)   4.( 44)   5.( 41)   6.( 40)   7.( 43)   8.( 51)   9.( 33)  10.( 59)  11.( 48)  12.( 58)  13.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kalju Johanson             01:03:45 16:51:19   04:58  1  07:52  1  12:51  1  18:49  1  31:42  1  35:05  1  43:09  1  45:45  1  49:16  1  51:22  1  59:13  1  62:15  1  63:23  1  63:45  1 01:03:45
     2339 Kobras                                    04:58  1  02:54  1  04:59  1  05:58  1  12:53  1  03:23  1  08:04  1  02:36  1  03:31  1  02:06  1  07:51  1  03:02  1  01:08  1  00:22  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:58     02:54     04:59     05:58     12:53     03:23     08:04     02:36     03:31     02:06     07:51     03:02     01:08     00:22   01:03:45

VIPL Rada (6): 13 KP 4.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 53)   2.( 47)   3.( 64)   4.( 44)   5.( 41)   6.( 40)   7.( 43)   8.( 51)   9.( 33)  10.( 59)  11.( 48)  12.( 58)  13.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Tarmo Zernant              00:34:45 18:30:46   03:20  2  05:17  1  08:36  1  11:52  2  17:26  2  18:53  1  22:48  1  25:38  1  27:38  1  28:43  1  32:02  1  33:40  1  34:25  1  34:45  1 00:34:45
     5156 Ilves                                     03:20  2  01:57  1  03:19  2  03:16  5  05:34  3  01:27  1  03:55  1  02:50 17  02:00  2  01:05  1  03:19  2  01:38  2  00:45  1  00:20  5
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Jaanika Kopli              00:34:53 17:20:02   03:19  1  05:28  2  08:44  2  11:50  1  17:23  1  19:28  3  23:49  3  25:52  3  28:05  3  29:15  2  32:17  2  33:50  2  34:37  2  34:53  2 00:34:53
     7620                                           03:19  1  02:09  4  03:16  1  03:06  2  05:33  2  02:05  9  04:21  3  02:03  1  02:13  3  01:10  5  03:02  1  01:33  1  00:47  3  00:16  1
                                                   -00:01     00:12    -00:03    -00:10    -00:01     00:38     00:26    -00:47     00:13     00:05    -00:17    -00:05     00:02    -00:04   
  3. Tarmo Tüür                 00:39:06 17:56:38   03:22  3  05:48  3  09:25  3  12:38  3  18:59  4  20:41  4  25:06  4  27:25  4  30:25  4  31:44  3  35:41  3  37:51  3  38:46  3  39:06  3 00:39:06
     5115                                           03:22  3  02:26  8  03:37  5  03:13  3  06:21  4  01:42  3  04:25  5  02:19  5  03:00 13  01:19  7  03:57  3  02:10  6  00:55 11  00:20  5
                                                    00:02     00:29     00:18    -00:03     00:47     00:15     00:30    -00:31     01:00     00:14     00:38     00:32     00:10     00:00   
  4. Pille Vinne                00:43:27 17:41:37   05:08  9  07:36  8  11:31  7  15:10  6  22:22  5  24:12  5  29:00  5  31:33  5  34:14  5  35:23  5  39:31  5  42:20  4  43:07  4  43:27  4 00:43:27
    15052 Kobras                                    05:08  9  02:28 10  03:55  9  03:39  8  07:12  9  01:50  7  04:48  6  02:33 13  02:41  6  01:09  4  04:08  5  02:49 10  00:47  3  00:20  5
                                                    01:48     00:31     00:36     00:23     01:38     00:23     00:53    -00:17     00:41     00:04     00:49     01:11     00:02     00:00   
  5. Siivi Paide                00:43:47 17:41:33   05:14 10  07:38  9  11:31  7  15:21  7  22:24  6  24:12  5  29:07  6  31:36  6  34:23  6  35:30  6  39:31  5  42:30  5  43:21  5  43:47  5 00:43:47
    11930 Põlva Matkaklubi                          05:14 10  02:24  5  03:53  8  03:50  9  07:03  8  01:48  5  04:55  8  02:29 11  02:47  8  01:07  3  04:01  4  02:59 11  00:51  8  00:26 17
                                                    01:54     00:27     00:34     00:34     01:29     00:21     01:00    -00:21     00:47     00:02     00:42     01:21     00:06     00:06   
  6. Priit Pauskar              00:45:02 15:24:51   03:27  4  05:52  4  09:37  4  12:56  4  17:37  3  19:25  2  23:33  2  25:38  1  28:02  2  32:34  4  36:55  4  43:50  6  44:39  6  45:02  6 00:45:02
     9604                                           03:27  4  02:25  6  03:45  6  03:19  6  04:41  1  01:48  5  04:08  2  02:05  2  02:24  5  04:32 22  04:21  8  06:55 21  00:49  6  00:23 14
                                                    00:07     00:28     00:26     00:03    -00:53     00:21     00:13    -00:45     00:24     03:27     01:02     05:17     00:04     00:03   
  7. Viljo Randoja              00:49:21 17:02:38   08:46 19  10:45 16  14:20 15  17:50 13  24:46 10  26:37  9  31:40  8  38:52 12  40:42 11  41:54 10  46:23  9  48:14  8  49:00  7  49:21  7 00:49:21
    16610                                           08:46 19  01:59  2  03:35  4  03:30  7  06:56  7  01:51  8  05:03 10  07:12 24  01:50  1  01:12  6  04:29  9  01:51  4  00:46  2  00:21 11
                                                    05:26     00:02     00:16     00:14     01:22     00:24     01:08     04:22    -00:10     00:07     01:10     00:13     00:01     00:01   
  8. Anu Iher                   00:50:00 16:58:07   04:16  7  06:57  6  11:01  6  15:35  8  24:43  9  26:30  8  31:50  9  34:10  8  37:06  8  39:34  8  43:45  7  48:11  7  49:37  8  50:00  8 00:50:00
     5654                                           04:16  7  02:41 11  04:04 10  04:34 14  09:08 16  01:47  4  05:20 12  02:20  6  02:56 12  02:28 19  04:11  6  04:26 17  01:26 16  00:23 14
                                                    00:56     00:44     00:45     01:18     03:34     00:20     01:25    -00:30     00:56     01:23     00:52     02:48     00:41     00:03   
  9. Sander Meitsar             00:50:29 17:32:45   08:15 17  10:17 15  13:45 12  16:46 12  24:27  8  25:57  7  30:20  7  32:32  7  34:51  7  35:56  7  47:30 10  49:19  9  50:09  9  50:29  9 00:50:29
    17235 Tuuliku Reisid                            08:15 17  02:02  3  03:28  3  03:01  1  07:41 10  01:30  2  04:23  4  02:12  3  02:19  4  01:05  1  11:34 21  01:49  3  00:50  7  00:20  5
                                                    04:55     00:05     00:09    -00:15     02:07     00:03     00:28    -00:38     00:19     00:00     08:15     00:11     00:05     00:00   
 10. Lauri Liivamägi            00:51:45 15:24:47   03:34  5  06:01  5  09:53  5  13:08  5  24:09  7  26:37  9  32:16 10  34:38  9  38:28  9  40:18  9  44:33  8  49:45 10  51:24 10  51:45 10 00:51:45
    11877 Relion Info                               03:34  5  02:27  9  03:52  7  03:15  4  11:01 21  02:28 11  05:39 13  02:22  7  03:50 17  01:50 12  04:15  7  05:12 20  01:39 18  00:21 11
                                                    00:14     00:30     00:33    -00:01     05:27     01:01     01:44    -00:28     01:50     00:45     00:56     03:34     00:54     00:01   
 11. Triin Sasi                 00:54:47 17:28:21   05:27 12  07:52 11  12:08 10  16:31 11  25:48 12  28:02 11  39:27 16  41:43 16  44:27 14  45:56 13  51:09 12  53:35 11  54:29 11  54:47 11 00:54:47
    11709 Vastse-Kuuste                             05:27 12  02:25  6  04:16 11  04:23 13  09:17 18  02:14 10  11:25 24  02:16  4  02:44  7  01:29  9  05:13 11  02:26  7  00:54 10  00:18  3
                                                    02:07     00:28     00:57     01:07     03:43     00:47     07:30    -00:34     00:44     00:24     01:54     00:48     00:09    -00:02   
 12. Eve Sibul                  00:58:58 16:29:23   04:53  8  07:44 10  12:09 11  16:04 10  26:42 13  29:18 12  34:32 11  37:20 10  40:14 10  42:13 11  50:03 11  57:44 12  58:37 12  58:58 12 00:58:58
    17035                                           04:53  8  02:51 12  04:25 12  03:55 10  10:38 20  02:36 12  05:14 11  02:48 16  02:54 11  01:59 15  07:50 15  07:41 22  00:53  9  00:21 11
                                                    01:33     00:54     01:06     00:39     05:04     01:09     01:19    -00:02     00:54     00:54     04:31     06:03     00:08     00:01   
 13. Teele Eensaar              00:59:37 17:47:49   08:34 18  11:30 19  16:00 16  25:38 21  32:22 18  37:18 20  42:08 19  44:36 18  47:43 17  49:38 18  55:54 14  58:30 14  59:18 14  59:37 13 00:59:37
    12817                                           08:34 18  02:56 13  04:30 13  09:38 23  06:44  5  04:56 21  04:50  7  02:28 10  03:07 14  01:55 13  06:16 12  02:36  8  00:48  5  00:19  4
                                                    05:14     00:59     01:11     06:22     01:10     03:29     00:55    -00:22     01:07     00:50     02:57     00:58     00:03    -00:01   
 14. Igmar Matto                00:59:41 17:14:51   05:18 11  08:42 12  14:07 13  21:23 16  28:16 15  30:54 15  37:28 14  40:04 14  42:54 12  45:20 12  55:59 15  57:55 13  59:11 13  59:41 14 00:59:41
    14777                                           05:18 11  03:24 17  05:25 19  07:16 22  06:53  6  02:38 13  06:34 18  02:36 14  02:50  9  02:26 18  10:39 20  01:56  5  01:16 14  00:30 21
                                                    01:58     01:27     02:06     04:00     01:19     01:11     02:39    -00:14     00:50     01:21     07:20     00:18     00:31     00:10   
 15. Krista Kõlli               01:02:31 17:00:35   09:30 23  14:05 22  19:53 22  24:45 20  33:01 20  36:46 19  43:18 20  45:42 20  49:08 19  50:50 19  55:41 13  60:14 15  62:08 15  62:31 15 01:02:31
    15393 Võru                                      09:30 23  04:35 21  05:48 20  04:52 15  08:16 14  03:45 20  06:32 17  02:24  8  03:26 15  01:42 10  04:51 10  04:33 18  01:54 22  00:23 14
                                                    06:10     02:38     02:29     01:36     02:42     02:18     02:37    -00:26     01:26     00:37     01:32     02:55     01:09     00:03   
 16. Riho Laanoja               01:05:05 15:58:02   03:54  6  06:57  6  11:46  9  15:48  9  24:53 11  30:15 14  35:10 12  37:47 11  43:04 13  49:24 16  56:55 16  61:28 16  64:45 16  65:05 16 01:05:05
    16220 Põlva Politsei                            03:54  6  03:03 14  04:49 15  04:02 11  09:05 15  05:22 22  04:55  8  02:37 15  05:17 22  06:20 24  07:31 14  04:33 18  03:17 24  00:20  5
                                                    00:34     01:06     01:30     00:46     03:31     03:55     01:00    -00:13     03:17     05:15     04:12     02:55     02:32     00:00   
 17. Liile Jõgi                 01:07:43 18:03:53   11:27 24  14:31 24  19:27 21  23:46 18  31:51 17  35:21 18  41:00 17  43:32 17  46:25 16  48:42 15  57:24 18  66:21 17  67:23 17  67:43 17 01:07:43
    16606 WM                                        11:27 24  03:04 15  04:56 16  04:19 12  08:05 13  03:30 19  05:39 13  02:32 12  02:53 10  02:17 16  08:42 16  08:57 23  01:02 12  00:20  5
                                                    08:07     01:07     01:37     01:03     02:31     02:03     01:44    -00:18     00:53     01:12     05:23     07:19     00:17     00:00   
 18. Maria Meitsar              01:08:42 15:16:00   06:41 16  11:20 18  16:02 17  21:13 15  29:03 16  31:58 16  38:19 15  41:34 15  48:05 18  49:33 17  64:18 19  67:02 18  68:14 18  68:42 18 01:08:42
    17346                                           06:41 16  04:39 22  04:42 14  05:11 17  07:50 11  02:55 15  06:21 15  03:15 19  06:31 24  01:28  8  14:45 23  02:44  9  01:12 13  00:28 20
                                                    03:21     02:42     01:23     01:55     02:16     01:28     02:26     00:25     04:31     00:23     11:26     01:06     00:27     00:08   
 19. Maire Meitsar              01:08:48 15:17:54   05:51 14  09:16 13  14:14 14  19:06 14  27:07 14  30:12 13  36:42 13  39:56 13  45:59 15  47:43 14  57:06 17  67:02 18  68:21 19  68:48 19 01:08:48
    17236                                           05:51 14  03:25 18  04:58 17  04:52 15  08:01 12  03:05 16  06:30 16  03:14 18  06:03 23  01:44 11  09:23 18  09:56 24  01:19 15  00:27 19
                                                    02:31     01:28     01:39     01:36     02:27     01:38     02:35     00:24     04:03     00:39     06:04     08:18     00:34     00:07   
 20. Ergo Nõmmiste              01:14:07 16:14:46   06:21 15  11:10 17  18:05 20  24:00 19  35:22 21  41:15 22  51:32 22  54:59 22  58:45 22  61:53 22  68:12 20  71:55 20  73:34 20  74:07 20 01:14:07
      915 Kape                                      06:21 15  04:49 23  06:55 22  05:55 19  11:22 22  05:53 23  10:17 23  03:27 21  03:46 16  03:08 20  06:19 13  03:43 14  01:39 18  00:33 22
                                                    03:01     02:52     03:36     02:39     05:48     04:26     06:22     00:37     01:46     02:03     03:00     02:05     00:54     00:13   
 21. Evelin Uibokand            01:17:36 17:37:13   09:24 22  12:39 20  17:44 19  28:31 23  37:47 22  40:52 21  48:50 21  51:16 21  55:16 21  59:51 21  72:08 21  75:44 21  77:10 21  77:36 21 01:17:36
    12657 FA                                        09:24 22  03:15 16  05:05 18  10:47 24  09:16 17  03:05 16  07:58 21  02:26  9  04:00 19  04:35 23  12:17 22  03:36 13  01:26 16  00:26 17
                                                    06:04     01:18     01:46     07:31     03:42     01:38     04:03    -00:24     02:00     03:30     08:58     01:58     00:41     00:06   
 22. Janika Matto               01:20:27 15:14:27   08:59 20  14:17 23  21:38 24  28:46 24  40:59 23  44:18 23  53:37 23  58:16 23  62:15 23  64:37 23  74:10 22  77:35 22  79:33 22  80:27 22 01:20:27
    15073 Viluste                                   08:59 20  05:18 24  07:21 24  07:08 21  12:13 23  03:19 18  09:19 22  04:39 23  03:59 18  02:22 17  09:33 19  03:25 12  01:58 23  00:54 24
                                                    05:39     03:21     04:02     03:52     06:39     01:52     05:24     01:49     01:59     01:17     06:14     01:47     01:13     00:34   
 23. Kersti Metsoja             01:21:07 17:36:37   05:44 13  10:03 14  16:49 18  22:17 17  32:39 19  35:20 17  42:00 18  45:26 19  50:07 20  52:03 20  74:43 23  78:51 23  80:32 23  81:07 23 01:21:07
    17033 Kobras                                    05:44 13  04:19 20  06:46 21  05:28 18  10:22 19  02:41 14  06:40 19  03:26 20  04:41 20  01:56 14  22:40 24  04:08 16  01:41 20  00:35 23
                                                    02:24     02:22     03:27     02:12     04:48     01:14     02:45     00:36     02:41     00:51     19:21     02:30     00:56     00:15   
 24. Vambola Kisand             01:22:57 17:20:48   09:22 21  13:23 21  20:24 23  26:29 22  41:58 24  48:17 24  55:28 24  58:55 24  63:54 24  67:42 24  77:01 24  80:57 24  82:41 24  82:57 24 01:22:57
     7051 Tartu                                     09:22 21  04:01 19  07:01 23  06:05 20  15:29 24  06:19 24  07:11 20  03:27 21  04:59 21  03:48 21  09:19 17  03:56 15  01:44 21  00:16  1
                                                    06:02     02:04     03:42     02:49     09:55     04:52     03:16     00:37     02:59     02:43     06:00     02:18     00:59    -00:04   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:19     01:57     03:16     03:01     04:41     01:27     03:55     02:03     01:50     01:05     03:02     01:33     00:45     00:16   00:32:10

N14 Rada (6): 13 KP 4.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 53)   2.( 47)   3.( 64)   4.( 44)   5.( 41)   6.( 40)   7.( 43)   8.( 51)   9.( 33)  10.( 59)  11.( 48)  12.( 58)  13.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kelly Mattus               00:49:45 17:09:19   05:25  1  09:34  1  13:12  1  16:27  1  22:25  2  24:18  1  30:03  1  32:02  1  35:56  1  38:18  1  46:41  1  48:44  1  49:30  1  49:45  1 00:49:45
    13285 Kobras                                    05:25  1  04:09  2  03:38  1  03:15  1  05:58  2  01:53  1  05:45  2  01:59  1  03:54  2  02:22  1  08:23  2  02:03  1  00:46  1  00:15  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Helle Leis                 00:49:46 17:09:18   05:27  2  09:34  1  13:13  2  16:29  2  22:24  1  24:20  2  30:04  2  32:04  2  35:57  2  38:21  2  46:41  1  48:46  2  49:32  2  49:46  2 00:49:46
    13218 Kobras                                    05:27  2  04:07  1  03:39  2  03:16  2  05:55  1  01:56  2  05:44  1  02:00  2  03:53  1  02:24  2  08:20  1  02:05  2  00:46  1  00:14  1
                                                    00:02    -00:02     00:01     00:01    -00:03     00:03    -00:01     00:01    -00:01     00:02    -00:03     00:02     00:00    -00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       05:25     04:07     03:38     03:15     05:55     01:53     05:44     01:59     03:53     02:22     08:20     02:03     00:46     00:14   00:49:34

M12 Rada (7): 9 KP 2.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 37)   2.( 31)   3.( 59)   4.( 51)   5.( 43)   6.( 47)   7.( 53)   8.( 54)   9.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Erik Bleive                00:40:25 17:04:37   02:36  1  09:52  3  14:37  1  24:48  2  26:51  2  29:53  2  34:51  1  38:06  1  40:09  1  40:25  1 00:40:25
    11708 Kobras                                    02:36  1  07:16  8  04:45  1  10:11  8  02:03  1  03:02  1  04:58  2  03:15  1  02:03  1  00:16  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mattias Maidla             00:44:32 17:29:18   03:48  2  08:50  2  15:50  2  21:39  1  24:32  1  29:13  1  35:35  2  40:59  2  44:08  2  44:32  2 00:44:32
    17356 Põlva Keskkool                            03:48  2  05:02  2  07:00  2  05:49  1  02:53  2  04:41  2  06:22  7  05:24  7  03:09  2  00:24  4
                                                    01:12    -02:14     02:15    -04:22     00:50     01:39     01:24     02:09     01:06     00:08   
  3. Reiko Kottisse             00:55:01 15:46:08   08:07  5  13:35  8  23:59  6  30:56  8  35:38  5  41:39  7  46:41  5  50:45  5  54:34  3  55:01  3 00:55:01
        0 Põlva KK                                  08:07  5  05:28  7  10:24  4  06:57  5  04:42  4  06:01  7  05:02  3  04:04  5  03:49  3  00:27  7
                                                    05:31    -01:48     05:39    -03:14     02:39     02:59     00:04     00:49     01:46     00:11   
  4. Daniel Sibul               00:55:03 15:46:07   08:13  6  13:20  5  23:53  4  30:47  4  35:35  4  41:30  4  46:18  4  50:36  3  54:37  4  55:03  4 00:55:03
        0 Põlva KK                                  08:13  6  05:07  4  10:33  6  06:54  4  04:48  6  05:55  4  04:48  1  04:18  6  04:01  5  00:26  6
                                                    05:37    -02:09     05:48    -03:17     02:45     02:53    -00:10     01:03     01:58     00:10   
  5. Raino Marten Rammo         00:55:06 15:46:02   08:05  4  13:31  7  23:56  5  30:53  5  35:45  8  41:32  5  46:52  7  50:44  4  54:43  5  55:06  5 00:55:06
        0 Põlva KK                                  08:05  4  05:26  6  10:25  5  06:57  5  04:52  8  05:47  3  05:20  6  03:52  2  03:59  4  00:23  3
                                                    05:29    -01:50     05:40    -03:14     02:49     02:45     00:22     00:37     01:56     00:07   
  6. Sten  Saar                 00:55:20 15:46:03   08:15  7  13:27  6  24:19  8  30:54  6  35:42  6  41:37  6  46:48  6  50:48  6  54:55  6  55:20  6 00:55:20
        0 Põlva KK                                  08:15  7  05:12  5  10:52  7  06:35  2  04:48  6  05:55  4  05:11  4  04:00  3  04:07  7  00:25  5
                                                    05:39    -02:04     06:07    -03:36     02:45     02:53     00:13     00:45     02:04     00:09   
  7. Heivo Torop                00:55:25 15:46:06   08:16  8  13:19  4  24:15  7  30:55  7  35:42  6  41:39  7  46:52  7  50:52  7  54:57  7  55:25  7 00:55:25
        0 Põlva KK                                  08:16  8  05:03  3  10:56  8  06:40  3  04:47  5  05:57  6  05:13  5  04:00  3  04:05  6  00:28  8
                                                    05:40    -02:13     06:11    -03:31     02:44     02:55     00:15     00:45     02:02     00:12   
  8. Toomas Tennisberg          00:57:07 15:14:20   03:57  3  08:17  1  18:01  3  25:10  3  28:51  3  36:01  3  45:42  3  52:01  8  56:46  8  57:07  8 00:57:07
    13687 Kesklinna Kool                            03:57  3  04:20  1  09:44  3  07:09  7  03:41  3  07:10  8  09:41  8  06:19  8  04:45  8  00:21  2
                                                    01:21    -02:56     04:59    -03:02     01:38     04:08     04:43     03:04     02:42     00:05   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:36     04:20     04:45     05:49     02:03     03:02     04:48     03:15     02:03     00:16   00:32:57

N12 Rada (7): 9 KP 2.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 37)   2.( 31)   3.( 59)   4.( 51)   5.( 43)   6.( 47)   7.( 53)   8.( 54)   9.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kelli Nurm                 00:36:47 17:42:58   02:23  1  05:58  1  16:42  1  20:17  1  23:05  1  27:52  1  30:44  1  33:22  1  36:30  1  36:47  1 00:36:47
    14843 Kobras                                    02:23  1  03:35  1  10:44  1  03:35  1  02:48  1  04:47  1  02:52  1  02:38  1  03:08  1  00:17  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:23     03:35     10:44     03:35     02:48     04:47     02:52     02:38     03:08     00:17   00:36:47

M10 Rada (8): 5 KP 1.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 51)   2.( 43)   3.( 47)   4.( 53)   5.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Dainis Männiste            00:18:58 16:10:35   01:25  1  03:25  1  10:48  2  15:46  1  18:43  1  18:58  1 00:18:58
    16228 Kobras                                    01:25  1  02:00  1  07:23  3  04:58  1  02:57  1  00:15  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Karl Martin Puna           00:24:40 17:54:02   01:49  2  05:11  2  10:24  1  19:44  2  24:22  2  24:40  2 00:24:40
    14008                                           01:49  2  03:22  2  05:13  1  09:20  3  04:38  2  00:18  2
                                                    00:24     01:22    -02:10     04:22     01:41     00:03   
  3. Kerten Matto               00:27:53 15:04:27   04:18  3  09:24  3  15:20  3  20:49  3  27:12  3  27:53  3 00:27:53
     1435 Viluste kool                              04:18  3  05:06  3  05:56  2  05:29  2  06:23  3  00:41  3
                                                    02:53     03:06    -01:27     00:31     03:26     00:26   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:25     02:00     05:13     04:58     02:57     00:15   00:16:48

M08 Rada (8): 5 KP 1.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 51)   2.( 43)   3.( 47)   4.( 53)   5.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Emil Eensaar               00:15:53 17:48:17   02:04  1  05:03  1  08:58  1  12:20  1  15:24  1  15:53  1 00:15:53
    11300                                           02:04  1  02:59  1  03:55  1  03:22  1  03:04  1  00:29  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kaspar Karolin             00:21:03 16:48:40   02:52  4  06:12  4  11:42  2  16:40  2  20:30  2  21:03  2 00:21:03
    14470                                           02:52  4  03:20  2  05:30  2  04:58  2  03:50  2  00:33  3
                                                    00:48     00:21     01:35     01:36     00:46     00:04   
  3. Osvald Nigola              00:22:33 17:30:28   02:32  2  06:02  2  11:42  2  17:32  3  22:08  3  22:33  3 00:22:33
    17357 Põlva Spordikool                          02:32  2  03:30  3  05:40  4  05:50  3  04:36  3  00:25  1
                                                    00:28     00:31     01:45     02:28     01:32    -00:04   
  4. Paul Piirimäe              00:23:05 17:30:31   02:33  3  06:04  3  11:43  4  17:34  4  22:13  4  23:05  4 00:23:05
    12746 Põlva                                     02:33  3  03:31  4  05:39  3  05:51  4  04:39  4  00:52  5
                                                    00:29     00:32     01:44     02:29     01:35     00:23   
  5. Villem Piirimäe            00:34:17 17:32:52   03:37  5  08:40  5  16:57  5  25:57  5  33:28  5  34:17  5 00:34:17
    15088                                           03:37  5  05:03  5  08:17  5  09:00  5  07:31  5  00:49  4
                                                    01:33     02:04     04:22     05:38     04:27     00:20   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:04     02:59     03:55     03:22     03:04     00:25   00:15:49

N10 Rada (8): 5 KP 1.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 51)   2.( 43)   3.( 47)   4.( 53)   5.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kairiin Märtson            00:16:04 17:16:09   01:35  1  04:05  1  08:30  1  12:51  1  15:48  1  16:04  1 00:16:04
    14780 Kobras                                    01:35  1  02:30  1  04:25  1  04:21  2  02:57  1  00:16  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Johanna Laanoja            00:22:33 17:22:03   01:36  2  04:26  2  11:36  2  18:56  2  22:16  2  22:33  2 00:22:33
    14786 Põlva Spordikool                          01:36  2  02:50  2  07:10  5  07:20  4  03:20  2  00:17  2
                                                    00:01     00:20     02:45     02:59     00:23     00:01   
  3. Kristiin Kalle             00:23:52 17:21:43   02:05  3  05:02  3  12:09  3  19:15  3  23:33  3  23:52  3 00:23:52
    16238 Kobras                                    02:05  3  02:57  4  07:07  4  07:06  3  04:18  3  00:19  3
                                                    00:30     00:27     02:42     02:45     01:21     00:03   
  4. Kristina Haug              00:27:44 17:20:57   02:27  4  07:18  4  14:05  4  21:37  4  27:17  4  27:44  4 00:27:44
     5043 Võru                                      02:27  4  04:51  5  06:47  3  07:32  5  05:40  4  00:27  5
                                                    00:52     02:21     02:22     03:11     02:43     00:11   
  5. Laura-Liis Kütt            00:36:58 17:42:57   20:15  5  23:08  5  27:51  5  30:44  5  36:38  5  36:58  5 00:36:58
    14779 Kobras                                    20:15  5  02:53  3  04:43  2  02:53  1  05:54  5  00:20  4
                                                    18:40     00:23     00:18    -01:28     02:57     00:04   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:35     02:30     04:25     02:53     02:57     00:16   00:14:36

N08 Rada (8): 5 KP 1.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 51)   2.( 43)   3.( 47)   4.( 53)   5.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Karolin Laanjõe            00:21:29 17:08:41   01:58  1  05:16  1  12:01  1  16:32  1  21:10  1  21:29  1 00:21:29
    10961 Põlva                                     01:58  1  03:18  1  06:45  1  04:31  1  04:38  1  00:19  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:58     03:18     06:45     04:31     04:38     00:19   00:21:29

VABA ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus               
  1. Juhan Sedman               01:29:14 17:43:05   01:42  04:17  05:35  07:03  10:57  14:19  19:28  29:08  32:39  42:38  45:59  49:07  54:15  55:53  58:08  61:17  67:30  74:31  77:51  80:29  82:52  87:31  88:53  89:14 01:29:14 23p
    13905 TÜ                                        01:42  02:35  01:18  01:28  03:54  03:22  05:09  09:40  03:31  09:59  03:21  03:08  05:08  01:38  02:15  03:09  06:13  07:01  03:20  02:38  02:23  04:39  01:22  00:21
                                                    [51 ]  [33 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]  [37 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [35 ]  [62 ]  [36 ]  [38 ]  [63 ]  [50 ]  [40 ]  [49 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [47 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [58 ]  [97 ] Finish     =23
  2. Annika Timpka              01:53:08 16:02:14   05:23  10:12  13:33  24:04  30:51  41:04  44:55  48:28  54:00  57:02  60:29  66:18  72:23  76:31  84:09  87:54  91:50  94:35  99:49 104:26 108:26 111:31 112:45 113:08 01:53:08 22p
    14022 KVÜÕA                                     05:23  04:49  03:21  10:31  06:47  10:13  03:51  03:33  05:32  03:02  03:27  05:49  06:05  04:08  07:38  03:45  03:56  02:45  05:14  04:37  04:00  03:05  01:14  00:23
                                                    [59 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [35 ]  [62 ]  [36 ]  [38 ]  [63 ]  [40 ]  [49 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [39 ]  [64 ]  [45 ]  [47 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [97 ]  [61 ]  [48 ]  [58 ]  [97 ] Finish     =22
  3. Jüri Ümarik                01:44:08 15:22:37   02:33  05:48  13:00  14:59  18:14  21:58  28:17  32:53  35:37  40:01  46:04  49:40  55:52  64:12  72:42  76:44  80:01  95:31  99:50 102:27 103:41 104:08 01:44:08 21p
      145                                           02:33  03:15  07:12  01:59  03:15  03:44  06:19  04:36  02:44  04:24  06:03  03:36  06:12  08:20  08:30  04:02  03:17  15:30  04:19  02:37  01:14  00:27
                                                    [51 ]  [43 ]  [50 ]  [40 ]  [49 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [44 ]  [39 ]  [64 ]  [45 ]  [47 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [55 ]  [54 ]  [53 ]  [61 ]  [48 ]  [58 ]  [97 ] Finish     =21
  4. Tõnis Piirisild            00:54:50 17:48:13   01:34  03:53  12:20  17:00  17:02  19:40  22:41  23:58  28:56  30:05  31:56  34:11  37:18  39:23  42:13  46:56  51:11  52:45  54:02  54:37  54:50 00:54:50 19p
    10214 Võru                                      01:34  02:19  08:27  04:40  00:02  02:38  03:01  01:17  04:58  01:09  01:51  02:15  03:07  02:05  02:50  04:43  04:15  01:34  01:17  00:35  00:13
                                                    [59 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [35 ]  [35 ]  [62 ]  [36 ]  [38 ]  [40 ]  [49 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [39 ]  [64 ]  [45 ]  [54 ]  [61 ]  [48 ]  [58 ]  [97 ] Finish     =19
  5. Lauri Juhan Liivamägi      01:06:54 15:12:19   02:51  07:44  10:41  15:32  17:59  21:49  23:35  26:56  33:06  37:51  40:57  47:02  54:27  60:57  63:53  65:35  66:40  66:54 01:06:54 17p
     7196                                           02:51  04:53  02:57  04:51  02:27  03:50  01:46  03:21  06:10  04:45  03:06  06:05  07:25  06:30  02:56  01:42  01:05  00:14
                                                    [37 ]  [35 ]  [62 ]  [38 ]  [63 ]  [40 ]  [49 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [39 ]  [64 ]  [45 ]  [54 ]  [61 ]  [48 ]  [58 ]  [97 ] Finish     =17
  6. Arno Kurtmann              00:41:19 17:15:11   01:26  03:11  09:45  11:56  15:40  17:11  19:19  21:57  25:39  31:12  34:26  38:18  40:20  41:00  41:19 00:41:19 14p
     4451 Põlva                                     01:26  01:45  06:34  02:11  03:44  01:31  02:08  02:38  03:42  05:33  03:14  03:52  02:02  00:40  00:19
                                                    [33 ]  [51 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [43 ]  [60 ]  [31 ]  [48 ]  [58 ]  [97 ] Finish     =14
  7. Marili Zimmermann          00:56:06 18:25:31   03:48  06:58  09:00  12:03  13:10  25:04  31:21  34:20  39:20  46:53  50:27  52:08  54:01  55:43  56:06 00:56:06 14p
     3900 Kape                                      03:48  03:10  02:02  03:03  01:07  11:54  06:17  02:59  05:00  07:33  03:34  01:41  01:53  01:42  00:23
                                                    [60 ]  [31 ]  [37 ]  [59 ]  [33 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [50 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [43 ]  [51 ]  [97 ] Finish     =14
  8. Tõnu Arrak                 00:56:44 18:15:33   03:13  07:07  12:19  14:05  16:45  19:23  22:13  26:57  30:57  34:40  41:15  46:32  51:59  54:28  56:02  56:44 00:56:44 14p
    15859 Velo                                      03:13  03:54  05:12  01:46  02:40  02:38  02:50  04:44  04:00  03:43  06:35  05:17  05:27  02:29  01:34  00:42
                                                    [33 ]  [43 ]  [50 ]  [40 ]  [49 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [43 ]  [60 ]  [31 ]  [48 ]  [58 ]  [97 ] Finish     =14
  9. Rein Prank                 00:57:14 18:01:32   03:51  07:08  08:58  12:39  13:50  22:49  29:09  31:57  35:43  40:32  43:52  52:15  56:03  56:54  57:14 00:57:14 14p
      708 Kape                                      03:51  03:17  01:50  03:41  01:11  08:59  06:20  02:48  03:46  04:49  03:20  08:23  03:48  00:51  00:20
                                                    [60 ]  [31 ]  [37 ]  [59 ]  [33 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [50 ]  [42 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [54 ]  [58 ]  [97 ] Finish     =14
 10. Rudolf Mürk                00:58:20 17:54:48   03:30  06:43  09:12  12:07  13:14  22:42  29:28  31:56  33:41  38:19  41:41  50:53  57:19  58:01  58:20 00:58:20 14p
     1064 Võru                                      03:30  03:13  02:29  02:55  01:07  09:28  06:46  02:28  01:45  04:38  03:22  09:12  06:26  00:42  00:19
                                                    [60 ]  [31 ]  [37 ]  [59 ]  [33 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [50 ]  [42 ]  [44 ]  [54 ]  [58 ]  [97 ] Finish     =14
 11. Minija Pääslane            01:01:14 18:17:51   04:06  07:58  10:22  13:47  24:44  31:02  32:55  34:45  38:44  42:48  47:04  54:45  59:50  60:52  61:14 01:01:14 14p
     2016 Ilves                                     04:06  03:52  02:24  03:25  10:57  06:18  01:53  01:50  03:59  04:04  04:16  07:41  05:05  01:02  00:22
                                                    [60 ]  [31 ]  [37 ]  [59 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [50 ]  [42 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [54 ]  [58 ]  [97 ] Finish     =14
 12. Maie Abram                 01:06:20 15:42:21   02:48  05:51  11:39  15:38  24:03  26:54  30:35  35:02  41:18  49:48  54:38  61:13  64:35  65:51  66:20 01:06:20 14p
      146 Ilves                                     02:48  03:03  05:48  03:59  08:25  02:51  03:41  04:27  06:16  08:30  04:50  06:35  03:22  01:16  00:29
                                                    [33 ]  [51 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [43 ]  [60 ]  [31 ]  [48 ]  [58 ]  [97 ] Finish     =14
 13. Joonas-Dein Plakso         01:11:39 16:57:22   03:27  09:08  11:13  14:52  16:07  26:34  34:37  39:06  44:41  50:15  58:18  66:42  70:29  71:23  71:39 01:11:39 14p
    15053 Põlva Spordikool                          03:27  05:41  02:05  03:39  01:15  10:27  08:03  04:29  05:35  05:34  08:03  08:24  03:47  00:54  00:16
                                                    [60 ]  [31 ]  [37 ]  [59 ]  [33 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [50 ]  [42 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [54 ]  [58 ]  [97 ] Finish     =14
 14. Enn Lõhmus                 01:14:32 16:16:19   02:58  09:27  15:54  26:17  34:22  39:55  42:38  46:14  48:53  58:45  69:20  73:13  74:13  74:32 01:14:32 13p
     6081 Tartu                                     02:58  06:29  06:27  10:23  08:05  05:33  02:43  03:36  02:39  09:52  10:35  03:53  01:00  00:19
                                                    [37 ]  [35 ]  [62 ]  [38 ]  [40 ]  [43 ]  [51 ]  [53 ]  [47 ]  [56 ]  [54 ]  [58 ]  [97 ] Finish     =13
 15. Urmo Kiviselg              00:49:09 17:53:06   02:34  05:14  09:21  12:34  13:31  21:30  31:14  35:34  40:06  45:09  47:10  48:44  49:09 00:49:09 12p
    13435 Kobras                                    02:34  02:40  04:07  03:13  00:57  07:59  09:44  04:20  04:32  05:03  02:01  01:34  00:25
                                                    [60 ]  [31 ]  [37 ]  [59 ]  [33 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [49 ]  [40 ]  [43 ]  [51 ]  [97 ] Finish     =12
 16. Tom Martens                01:22:29 17:45:32   03:09  09:42  26:52  36:23  42:04  46:57  51:18  53:22  58:00  62:20  66:39  82:01  82:29 01:22:29 12p
    16962 Võru                                      03:09  06:33  17:10  09:31  05:41  04:53  04:21  02:04  04:38  04:20  04:19  15:22  00:28
                                                    [37 ]  [35 ]  [62 ]  [38 ]  [63 ]  [40 ]  [43 ]  [51 ]  [53 ]  [47 ]  [56 ]  [97 ] Finish     =12
 17. Priit Nurmoja              01:30:00 15:00:00  110:38 115:22 118:48 123:39 127:03 129:26 139:21 141:43 146:28 150:18  90:00 01:30:00 10p
     2781 Kobras                                   110:38  04:44  03:26  04:51  03:24  02:23  09:55  02:22  04:45  03:50  ??:??
                                                    [58 ]  [49 ]  [51 ]  [59 ]  [52 ]  [43 ]  [47 ]  [55 ]  [48 ]  [97 ] Finish     =10
 18. Jaak Kroon                 01:53:56 16:44:32   21:20  25:49  33:38  41:07  53:26  70:15  78:23  82:12  88:38  91:37 113:56 01:53:56 10p
    11302                                           21:20  04:29  07:49  07:29  12:19  16:49  08:08  03:49  06:26  02:59  22:19
                                                    [53 ]  [47 ]  [64 ]  [44 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [43 ]  [51 ]  [33 ]  [59 ] Finish     =10
 19. Relvo Värton               00:31:58 16:31:22   04:20  07:34  12:01  16:37  19:20  23:02  26:08  28:42  31:33  31:58 00:31:58 9p
      725 Kobras                                    04:20  03:14  04:27  04:36  02:43  03:42  03:06  02:34  02:51  00:25
                                                    [37 ]  [31 ]  [59 ]  [51 ]  [43 ]  [47 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [97 ] Finish     =9
 20. Siiri Suursoo              00:49:14 18:04:12   04:23  09:14  15:40  23:19  26:54  33:26  38:30  43:15  48:32  49:14 00:49:14 9p
    11918 Korp! Indla/TÜ                            04:23  04:51  06:26  07:39  03:35  06:32  05:04  04:45  05:17  00:42
                                                    [37 ]  [31 ]  [59 ]  [51 ]  [43 ]  [47 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [97 ] Finish     =9
 21. Kadri Isakar               00:49:21 18:04:05   04:28  09:19  15:45  23:24  26:59  33:31  38:34  43:18  48:38  49:21 00:49:21 9p
    15833 TÜ                                        04:28  04:51  06:26  07:39  03:35  06:32  05:03  04:44  05:20  00:43
                                                    [37 ]  [31 ]  [59 ]  [51 ]  [43 ]  [47 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [97 ] Finish     =9
 22. Heli Puusepp               01:09:40 17:32:07   15:42  22:23  34:11  38:40  42:10  46:40  62:31  65:23  69:04  69:40 01:09:40 9p
    16629 PRIA                                      15:42  06:41  11:48  04:29  03:30  04:30  15:51  02:52  03:41  00:36
                                                    [37 ]  [31 ]  [59 ]  [51 ]  [43 ]  [47 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [97 ] Finish     =9
 23. Marje Zernant              00:45:23 18:27:19   02:51  20:03  23:34  29:07  36:46  40:31  44:43  45:23 00:45:23 7p
     5271                                           02:51  17:12  03:31  05:33  07:39  03:45  04:12  00:40
                                                    [37 ]  [51 ]  [43 ]  [47 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [97 ] Finish     =7
 24. Valter Ploom               00:47:37 18:10:25   05:02  08:06  21:08  25:01  40:25  43:51  46:58  47:37 00:47:37 7p
     3746 SA Tartu VTHK                             05:02  03:04  13:02  03:53  15:24  03:26  03:07  00:39
                                                    [53 ]  [47 ]  [64 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [51 ]  [97 ] Finish     =7
 25. Esko Vanahunt              00:50:59 17:19:19   02:37  25:28  36:36  38:04  42:09  48:03  50:46  50:59 00:50:59 7p
    11788 Kobras                                    02:37  22:51  11:08  01:28  04:05  05:54  02:43  00:13
                                                    [37 ]  [31 ]  [60 ]  [59 ]  [33 ]  [51 ]  [97 ] Finish     =7
 26. Martin Sults               00:51:31 17:18:53   03:10  25:52  36:55  38:28  42:33  48:22  51:13  51:31 00:51:31 7p
    11713 Kobras                                    03:10  22:42  11:03  01:33  04:05  05:49  02:51  00:18
                                                    [37 ]  [31 ]  [60 ]  [59 ]  [33 ]  [51 ]  [97 ] Finish     =7
 27. Ivar Keerpalu              00:26:57 16:29:19   05:47  10:26  17:31  20:58  24:45  26:39  26:57 00:26:57 6p
        0 Orava                                     05:47  04:39  07:05  03:27  03:47  01:54  00:18
                                                    [37 ]  [31 ]  [59 ]  [33 ]  [51 ]  [97 ] Finish     =6
 28. Henri Loosaar              00:27:04 16:29:16   06:07  10:36  17:30  20:50  24:50  26:24  27:04 00:27:04 6p
        0 Orava                                     06:07  04:29  06:54  03:20  04:00  01:34  00:40
                                                    [37 ]  [31 ]  [59 ]  [33 ]  [51 ]  [97 ] Finish     =6
 29. Alvar Mällo                00:27:05 16:29:13   05:57  10:37  17:40  21:07  24:57  26:28  27:05 00:27:05 6p
        0 Orava                                     05:57  04:40  07:03  03:27  03:50  01:31  00:37
                                                    [37 ]  [31 ]  [59 ]  [33 ]  [51 ]  [97 ] Finish     =6
 30. Allar Mällo                00:27:40 16:28:39   06:34  11:16  18:09  21:36  25:40  27:09  27:40 00:27:40 6p
        0 Orava                                     06:34  04:42  06:53  03:27  04:04  01:29  00:31
                                                    [37 ]  [31 ]  [59 ]  [33 ]  [51 ]  [97 ] Finish     =6
 31. Markel Mahla               01:12:12 15:39:47   02:26  08:46  15:43  22:33  25:13  30:01  35:03         47:20  50:27  56:33  67:01  71:52  72:12 01:12:12
    15081                                           02:26  06:20  06:57  06:50  02:40  04:48  05:02                       06:06  10:28  04:51  00:20
                                                    [37 ]  [35 ]  [62 ]  [38 ]  [63 ]  [40 ]  [43 ]  [51 ]  [53 ]  [47 ]  [56 ]  [54 ]  [97 ] Finish    
#1 Rada (M21E): 23 KP 10.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 59)   2.( 64)   3.( 39)   4.( 41)   5.( 42)   6.( 44)   7.( 56)   8.( 57)   9.( 55)  10.( 61)  11.( 48)  12.( 32)  13.( 35)  14.( 62)  15.( 36)  16.( 38)  17.( 63)  18.( 40)  19.( 50)  20.( 45)  21.( 54)  22.( 58)  23.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Raido Mitt                 01:01:16 17:08:23   01:23  3  08:32  1  10:20  1  13:42  1  14:35  1  16:29  1  20:44  1  24:49  1  26:41  1  31:16  1  32:29  1  36:31  1  40:06  1  41:57  1  45:01  1  46:02  1  47:42  1  50:15  1  50:59  1  54:21  1  58:23  1  60:26  1  61:02  1  61:16  1 01:01:16
     1493 Kobras                                    01:23  3  07:09  1  01:48  2  03:22  1  00:53  1  01:54  1  04:15  1  04:05  7  01:52  1  04:35  2  01:13  1  04:02  1  03:35  1  01:51  2  03:04  2  01:01  3  01:40  3  02:33  1  00:44  1  03:22  1  04:02  1  02:03  1  00:36  1  00:14  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mati Tiit                  01:09:49 15:04:40   01:29  4  09:03  2  10:37  2  14:09  2  16:52  3  19:00  3  23:44  2  26:36  2  28:42  2  34:50  3  36:20  3  41:25  3  45:31  3  47:42  3  50:47  2  51:52  2  53:49  2  57:11  2  58:16  2  62:08  2  66:46  2  68:56  2  69:34  2  69:49  2 01:09:49
     1326 Ilves                                     01:29  4  07:34  2  01:34  1  03:32  2  02:43  5  02:08  3  04:44  2  02:52  1  02:06  2  06:08  8  01:30  2  05:05  4  04:06  2  02:11  3  03:05  3  01:05  4  01:57  4  03:22  4  01:05  6  03:52  3  04:38  3  02:10  2  00:38  3  00:15  2
                                                    00:06     00:25    -00:14     00:10     01:50     00:14     00:29    -01:13     00:14     01:33     00:17     01:03     00:31     00:20     00:01     00:04     00:17     00:49     00:21     00:30     00:36     00:07     00:02     00:01   
  3. Kristjan Karabelnik        01:09:59 17:40:20   01:18  2  09:38  3  11:33  3  15:23  3  16:28  2  18:32  2  23:46  3  26:44  3  28:57  3  33:11  2  34:46  2  39:30  2  43:45  2  45:58  2  50:48  3  52:01  3  54:01  3  57:22  3  58:21  3  62:16  3  66:51  3  69:04  3  69:40  3  69:59  3 01:09:59
     3233 OKH                                       01:18  2  08:20  6  01:55  3  03:50  3  01:05  2  02:04  2  05:14  3  02:58  2  02:13  3  04:14  1  01:35  3  04:44  2  04:15  3  02:13  4  04:50  9  01:13  5  02:00  6  03:21  3  00:59  4  03:55  4  04:35  2  02:13  3  00:36  1  00:19  7
                                                   -00:05     01:11     00:07     00:28     00:12     00:10     00:59    -01:07     00:21    -00:21     00:22     00:42     00:40     00:22     01:46     00:12     00:20     00:48     00:15     00:33     00:33     00:10     00:00     00:05   
  4. Martti Mikk                01:17:06 16:39:10   01:53  6  09:52  5  11:52  5  16:07  5  18:26  4  21:04  4  27:13  4  30:36  4  33:16  4  37:55  4  39:41  4  45:31  4  49:59  4  52:35  4  56:03  4  57:26  4  59:29  4  62:55  4  63:51  4  68:21  4  73:31  4  76:11  4  76:50  4  77:06  4 01:17:06
     9598 seiklusporr                               01:53  6  07:59  3  02:00  4  04:15  5  02:19  4  02:38  5  06:09  6  03:23  5  02:40  5  04:39  3  01:46  6  05:50  8  04:28  4  02:36  8  03:28  5  01:23  7  02:03  7  03:26  5  00:56  2  04:30  7  05:10  5  02:40  4  00:39  4  00:16  4
                                                    00:30     00:50     00:12     00:53     01:26     00:44     01:54    -00:42     00:48     00:04     00:33     01:48     00:53     00:45     00:24     00:22     00:23     00:53     00:12     01:08     01:08     00:37     00:03     00:02   
  5. Märt Roosaare              01:20:21 16:15:22   01:17  1  09:52  5  12:40  6  18:49  8  21:06  6  23:31  6  30:21  6  33:46  6  36:17  5  41:22  5  43:17  5  48:22  5  52:53  5  55:23  5  58:49  5  60:32  5  62:42  5  66:10  5  67:06  5  70:54  5  76:03  5  79:14  5  80:05  5  80:21  5 01:20:21
     4169 Ilves                                     01:17  1  08:35  7  02:48  9  06:09 10  02:17  3  02:25  4  06:50  9  03:25  6  02:31  4  05:05  5  01:55  7  05:05  4  04:31  5  02:30  7  03:26  4  01:43  9  02:10  8  03:28  6  00:56  2  03:48  2  05:09  4  03:11  6  00:51  8  00:16  4
                                                   -00:06     01:26     01:00     02:47     01:24     00:31     02:35    -00:40     00:39     00:30     00:42     01:03     00:56     00:39     00:22     00:42     00:30     00:55     00:12     00:26     01:07     01:08     00:15     00:02   
  6. Sander Mirme               01:23:43 16:11:50   01:39  5  09:41  4  11:41  4  15:45  4  19:10  5  21:49  5  27:33  5  33:38  5  37:06  6  42:19  6  44:02  6  49:45  6  56:31  6  58:52  6  62:26  6  64:08  6  66:07  6  69:19  6  70:19  6  74:18  6  79:30  6  82:47  6  83:28  6  83:43  6 01:23:43
     8646                                           01:39  5  08:02  4  02:00  4  04:04  4  03:25  8  02:39  7  05:44  4  06:05  9  03:28  7  05:13  6  01:43  4  05:43  7  06:46  9  02:21  6  03:34  6  01:42  8  01:59  5  03:12  2  01:00  5  03:59  5  05:12  6  03:17  7  00:41  6  00:15  2
                                                    00:16     00:53     00:12     00:42     02:32     00:45     01:29     02:00     01:36     00:38     00:30     01:41     03:11     00:30     00:30     00:41     00:19     00:39     00:16     00:37     01:10     01:14     00:05     00:01   
  7. Janek Orro                 01:32:06 15:19:03   02:23  9  10:31  7  12:52  7  17:08  6  26:08  9  28:46  9  35:34  9  38:55  9  41:53  8  47:30  8  49:33  8  54:57  7  60:03  7  62:45  7  67:18  7  69:06  7  71:33  7  75:37  7  77:14  7  81:44  7  87:35  7  91:05  7  91:48  7  92:06  7 01:32:06
     5929 Võru                                      02:23  9  08:08  5  02:21  6  04:16  6  09:00 10  02:38  5  06:48  8  03:21  4  02:58  6  05:37  7  02:03  9  05:24  6  05:06  7  02:42  9  04:33  8  01:48 10  02:27 10  04:04  8  01:37  8  04:30  7  05:51  8  03:30  8  00:43  7  00:18  6
                                                    01:00     00:59     00:33     00:54     08:07     00:44     02:33    -00:44     01:06     01:02     00:50     01:22     01:31     00:51     01:29     00:47     00:47     01:31     00:53     01:08     01:49     01:27     00:07     00:04   
  8. Ott Rakkaselg              01:37:20 16:22:38   02:05  7  10:56  8  13:25  8  18:41  7  21:28  7  24:37  7  31:07  7  36:01  8  39:32  7  46:09  7  48:11  7  56:47  8  62:12  8  65:11  8  70:28  8  71:49  8  74:06  8  77:35  8  79:13  8  83:55  8  91:59  8  95:45  8  97:01  8  97:20  8 01:37:20
     1920 HOK                                       02:05  7  08:51  8  02:29  7  05:16  8  02:47  6  03:09  8  06:30  7  04:54  8  03:31  8  06:37  9  02:02  8  08:36  9  05:25  8  02:59 10  05:17 10  01:21  6  02:17  9  03:29  7  01:38  9  04:42  9  08:04 10  03:46  9  01:16 10  00:19  7
                                                    00:42     01:42     00:41     01:54     01:54     01:15     02:15     00:49     01:39     02:02     00:49     04:34     01:50     01:08     02:13     00:20     00:37     00:56     00:54     01:20     04:02     01:43     00:40     00:05   
  9. Janoš Nikopensius          01:38:17 17:56:50   04:04 10  13:03  9  15:35  9  20:02  9  23:15  8  26:29  8  32:31  8  35:42  7  53:16  9  58:12  9  59:55  9  64:56  9  69:43  9  71:58  9  75:59  9  76:22  9  76:28  9  83:11  9  84:32  9  88:44  9  94:05  9  97:07  9  97:47  9  98:17  9 01:38:17
    13451 AARAIN                                    04:04 10  08:59  9  02:32  8  04:27  7  03:13  7  03:14  9  06:02  5  03:11  3  17:34  9  04:56  4  01:43  4  05:01  3  04:47  6  02:15  5  04:01  7  00:23  2  00:06  1  06:43  9  01:21  7  04:12  6  05:21  7  03:02  5  00:40  5  00:30 10
                                                    02:41     01:50     00:44     01:05     02:20     01:20     01:47    -00:54     15:42     00:21     00:30     00:59     01:12     00:24     00:57    -00:38    -01:34     04:10     00:37     00:50     01:19     00:59     00:04     00:16   
 10. Indrek Karolin             02:23:18 17:41:26   02:14  8  14:04 10  17:27 10  23:10 10  27:56 10  31:38 10  39:48 10  48:15 10  68:47 10  80:14 10  84:39 10  95:23 10 102:19 10 103:01 10 103:05 10 103:21 10 103:30 10 118:46 10 121:03 10 127:14 10 134:13 10 141:59 10 142:51 10 143:18 10 02:23:18
     9927 Kiidjärve                                 02:14  8  11:50 10  03:23 10  05:43  9  04:46  9  03:42 10  08:10 10  08:27 10  20:32 10  11:27 10  04:25 10  10:44 10  06:56 10  00:42  1  00:04  1  00:16  1  00:09  2  15:16 10  02:17 10  06:11 10  06:59  9  07:46 10  00:52  9  00:27  9
                                                    00:51     04:41     01:35     02:21     03:53     01:48     03:55     04:22     18:40     06:52     03:12     06:42     03:21    -01:09    -03:00    -00:45    -01:31     12:43     01:33     02:49     02:57     05:43     00:16     00:13   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:17     07:09     01:34     03:22     00:53     01:54     04:15     02:52     01:52     04:14     01:13     04:02     03:35     00:42     00:04     00:16     00:06     02:33     00:44     03:22     04:02     02:03     00:36     00:14   00:52:54

#2 Rada (M18,M21A,M35,M40,M45,N21E): 20 KP 6.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 59)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 35)   5.( 62)   6.( 36)   7.( 38)   8.( 63)   9.( 40)  10.( 49)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 39)  14.( 64)  15.( 45)  16.( 54)  17.( 61)  18.( 48)  19.( 58)  20.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Rain Eensaar               00:45:34 18:10:48   01:37  3  03:48  2  06:36  7  10:33  3  12:52  2  15:56  1  17:06  1  19:04  1  21:53  1  22:59  1  24:13  1  26:15  1  29:08  1  31:18  1  34:02  1  38:18  1  42:15  1  43:39  1  44:44  1  45:20  1  45:34  1 00:45:34
     1144 EKJ SK                                    01:37  3  02:11  1  02:48 21  03:57  1  02:19  1  03:04  1  01:10  1  01:58  1  02:49  1  01:06  1  01:14  1  02:02  8  02:53  1  02:10  2  02:44  1  04:16  1  03:57  1  01:24  1  01:05  1  00:36  3  00:14  7
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Priit Pääslane             00:49:16 18:15:38   01:28  1  03:45  1  05:27  1  10:05  1  12:39  1  16:28  2  17:44  2  19:54  2  23:16  2  24:29  2  25:50  2  27:22  2  30:33  2  32:43  2  35:34  2  40:42  2  45:02  2  47:11  2  48:20  2  48:57  2  49:16  2 00:49:16
      738 Ilves                                     01:28  1  02:17  3  01:42  1  04:38  4  02:34  6  03:49  5  01:16  3  02:10  8  03:22  8  01:13  3  01:21  2  01:32  5  03:11  3  02:10  2  02:51  3  05:08  4  04:20  2  02:09 18  01:09  4  00:37  4  00:19 25
                                                   -00:09     00:06    -01:06     00:41     00:15     00:45     00:06     00:12     00:33     00:07     00:07    -00:30     00:18     00:00     00:07     00:52     00:23     00:45     00:04     00:01     00:05   
  3. Erik Saarts                00:52:46 17:51:07   02:04 19  04:33 14  06:36  7  11:31  6  14:03  5  17:48  5  19:10  5  21:14  5  24:32  4  25:59  4  28:05  4  30:16  5  33:47  5  36:03  4  38:57  4  44:17  4  48:53  4  50:43  3  51:55  3  52:32  3  52:46  3 00:52:46
     5813 Võru                                      02:04 19  02:29 10  02:03 10  04:55 10  02:32  5  03:45  4  01:22  7  02:04  5  03:18  7  01:27 12  02:06 19  02:11  9  03:31  8  02:16  4  02:54  4  05:20  7  04:36  5  01:50  8  01:12  6  00:37  4  00:14  7
                                                    00:27     00:18    -00:45     00:58     00:13     00:41     00:12     00:06     00:29     00:21     00:52     00:09     00:38     00:06     00:10     01:04     00:39     00:26     00:07     00:01     00:00   
  4. Merike Vanjuk              00:53:43 18:25:38   02:35 31  05:02 22  06:56  9  12:06  8  15:17 10  19:16  8  20:38  7  22:44  7  26:07  7  27:39  7  29:11  7  30:38  6  33:57  6  36:15  5  39:15  5  45:02  5  49:41  5  51:24  5  52:35  4  53:22  4  53:43  4 00:53:43
      859 Kape                                      02:35 31  02:27  8  01:54  5  05:10 12  03:11 17  03:59  9  01:22  7  02:06  6  03:23  9  01:32 20  01:32  4  01:27  2  03:19  6  02:18  5  03:00  6  05:47 11  04:39  6  01:43  3  01:11  5  00:47 27  00:21 31
                                                    00:58     00:16    -00:54     01:13     00:52     00:55     00:12     00:08     00:34     00:26     00:18    -00:35     00:26     00:08     00:16     01:31     00:42     00:19     00:06     00:11     00:07   
  5. Antti Roose                00:53:47 17:53:21   01:49  9  04:32 13  06:35  6  11:53  7  14:34  7  17:41  4  18:56  3  21:08  3  24:08  3  25:16  3  26:57  3  29:12  3  32:14  3  34:18  3  37:07  3  42:00  3  47:59  3  51:15  4  52:54  5  53:32  5  53:47  5 00:53:47
     4962 Kobras                                    01:49  9  02:43 20  02:03 10  05:18 14  02:41  8  03:07  2  01:15  2  02:12 10  03:00  2  01:08  2  01:41  9  02:15 11  03:02  2  02:04  1  02:49  2  04:53  2  05:59 26  03:16 32  01:39 21  00:38  7  00:15 10
                                                    00:12     00:32    -00:45     01:21     00:22     00:03     00:05     00:14     00:11     00:02     00:27     00:13     00:09    -00:06     00:05     00:37     02:02     01:52     00:34     00:02     00:01   
  6. Meelis Zimmermann          00:54:51 17:17:35   01:59 15  04:17  5  06:08  3  10:58  4  13:26  3  17:33  3  19:07  4  21:10  4  25:15  5  26:53  5  28:32  5  29:51  4  33:46  4  36:18  6  39:32  6  45:39  6  50:43  6  52:31  6  53:47  6  54:30  6  54:51  6 00:54:51
     2000 Kape                                      01:59 15  02:18  4  01:51  4  04:50  8  02:28  4  04:07 15  01:34 18  02:03  4  04:05 27  01:38 24  01:39  7  01:19  1  03:55 15  02:32 13  03:14  7  06:07 15  05:04 14  01:48  6  01:16  8  00:43 16  00:21 31
                                                    00:22     00:07    -00:57     00:53     00:09     01:03     00:24     00:05     01:16     00:32     00:25    -00:43     01:02     00:22     00:30     01:51     01:07     00:24     00:11     00:07     00:07   
  7. Janek Piirisild            00:57:09 17:47:21   01:51 10  04:28 11  06:22  4  12:13 10  15:42 13  19:35 11  21:06  9  23:21  8  26:51  8  28:10  8  30:16  8  33:14  8  36:50  8  39:29  8  42:26  7  48:56  7  53:30  7  55:05  7  56:12  7  56:54  7  57:09  7 00:57:09
     5037 Võru                                      01:51 10  02:37 17  01:54  5  05:51 22  03:29 26  03:53  8  01:31 15  02:15 13  03:30 13  01:19  4  02:06 19  02:58 19  03:36 11  02:39 17  02:57  5  06:30 18  04:34  4  01:35  2  01:07  2  00:42 14  00:15 10
                                                    00:14     00:26    -00:54     01:54     01:10     00:49     00:21     00:17     00:41     00:13     00:52     00:56     00:43     00:29     00:13     02:14     00:37     00:11     00:02     00:06     00:01   
  8. Toomas Tarve               00:58:52 17:25:20   02:09 21  05:14 26  07:03 12  12:08  9  15:27 12  19:31 10  21:01  8  23:35  9  27:20 10  28:57 10  31:11 12  34:27 11  38:00 11  40:26 11  43:44  8  49:22  8  54:43  8  56:30  8  57:54  8  58:33  8  58:52  8 00:58:52
     5931 Kobras                                    02:09 21  03:05 27  01:49  2  05:05 11  03:19 21  04:04 11  01:30 12  02:34 25  03:45 18  01:37 23  02:14 23  03:16 22  03:33 10  02:26 11  03:18  8  05:38  9  05:21 16  01:47  4  01:24 11  00:39  9  00:19 25
                                                    00:32     00:54    -00:59     01:08     01:00     01:00     00:20     00:36     00:56     00:31     01:00     01:14     00:40     00:16     00:34     01:22     01:24     00:23     00:19     00:03     00:05   
  9. Magnar Alev                00:59:31 17:06:01   02:02 17  04:48 18  07:11 14  13:10 16  16:06 15  20:07 15  21:45 13  24:09 13  28:09 15  29:35 15  31:33 13  33:32  9  37:20  9  40:06  9  44:08 10  50:01  9  54:56  9  57:12  9  58:28  9  59:12  9  59:31  9 00:59:31
     1625 Pühajärve                                 02:02 17  02:46 22  02:23 15  05:59 24  02:56 12  04:01 10  01:38 20  02:24 19  04:00 26  01:26  9  01:58 16  01:59  7  03:48 14  02:46 21  04:02 19  05:53 12  04:55 10  02:16 21  01:16  8  00:44 21  00:19 25
                                                    00:25     00:35    -00:25     02:02     00:37     00:57     00:28     00:26     01:11     00:20     00:44    -00:03     00:55     00:36     01:18     01:37     00:58     00:52     00:11     00:08     00:05   
 10. Kalle Kuusik               01:00:14 17:29:25   01:47  8  04:00  3  05:49  2  10:06  2  13:46  4  18:05  7  23:11 19  25:20 18  29:19 18  30:47 16  32:18 15  34:32 12  37:47 10  40:12 10  43:46  9  51:48 13  56:20 12  58:07 10  59:23 10  59:58 10  60:14 10 01:00:14
      975                                           01:47  8  02:13  2  01:49  2  04:17  2  03:40 31  04:19 17  05:06 37  02:09  7  03:59 25  01:28 15  01:31  3  02:14 10  03:15  4  02:25 10  03:34 13  08:02 32  04:32  3  01:47  4  01:16  8  00:35  2  00:16 18
                                                    00:10     00:02    -00:59     00:20     01:21     01:15     03:56     00:11     01:10     00:22     00:17     00:12     00:22     00:15     00:50     03:46     00:35     00:23     00:11    -00:01     00:02   
 11. Allar Padari               01:00:49 16:31:31   02:24 27  04:43 16  07:11 14  13:22 19  15:45 14  19:50 13  21:28 11  24:02 11  27:18  9  28:42  9  30:49  9  36:02 15  40:53 18  43:17 17  46:42 15  51:53 14  56:39 14  58:27 12  59:59 11  60:38 11  60:49 11 01:00:49
     5730 HOK                                       02:24 27  02:19  5  02:28 16  06:11 27  02:23  2  04:05 13  01:38 20  02:34 25  03:16  5  01:24  8  02:07 21  05:13 31  04:51 28  02:24  9  03:25 10  05:11  5  04:46  8  01:48  6  01:32 17  00:39  9  00:11  1
                                                    00:47     00:08    -00:20     02:14     00:04     01:01     00:28     00:36     00:27     00:18     00:53     03:11     01:58     00:14     00:41     00:55     00:49     00:24     00:27     00:03    -00:03   
 12. Rasmus Sotnik              01:01:18 16:12:22   01:51 10  04:27 10  07:28 18  13:43 22  16:22 17  21:12 21  22:32 17  24:31 16  27:46 13  29:13 12  30:54 10  34:48 13  38:12 12  40:47 12  44:27 12  51:15 10  56:16 11  58:23 11  60:25 13  61:07 13  61:18 12 01:01:18
     5293 Otepää                                    01:51 10  02:36 14  03:01 23  06:15 28  02:39  7  04:50 24  01:20  6  01:59  2  03:15  4  01:27 12  01:41  9  03:54 25  03:24  7  02:35 14  03:40 14  06:48 19  05:01 12  02:07 17  02:02 32  00:42 14  00:11  1
                                                    00:14     00:25     00:13     02:18     00:20     01:46     00:10     00:01     00:26     00:21     00:27     01:52     00:31     00:25     00:56     02:32     01:04     00:43     00:57     00:06    -00:03   
 13. Mirja Virve                01:01:19 17:29:39   01:38  4  04:16  4  07:04 13  12:16 11  14:42  8  19:27  9  21:52 14  24:15 14  27:42 11  29:08 11  30:58 11  34:16 10  38:13 13  41:10 13  46:28 14  51:35 12  56:35 13  58:55 13  60:20 12  61:03 12  61:19 13 01:01:19
     2678 Kobras                                    01:38  4  02:38 19  02:48 21  05:12 13  02:26  3  04:45 23  02:25 26  02:23 17  03:27 12  01:26  9  01:50 11  03:18 23  03:57 17  02:57 27  05:18 29  05:07  3  05:00 11  02:20 23  01:25 12  00:43 16  00:16 18
                                                    00:01     00:27     00:00     01:15     00:07     01:41     01:15     00:25     00:38     00:20     00:36     01:16     01:04     00:47     02:34     00:51     01:03     00:56     00:20     00:07     00:02   
 14. Oliver Ojasoo              01:02:21 17:28:48   01:53 13  04:21  8  06:22  4  11:00  5  14:06  6  17:56  6  19:28  6  21:44  6  25:32  6  26:55  6  28:59  6  31:46  7  35:42  7  38:20  7  44:08 10  52:34 15  57:56 15  60:02 14  61:17 14  62:00 14  62:21 14 01:02:21
     2707 Kobras                                    01:53 13  02:28  9  02:01  9  04:38  4  03:06 15  03:50  7  01:32 16  02:16 14  03:48 20  01:23  7  02:04 18  02:47 17  03:56 16  02:38 16  05:48 30  08:26 34  05:22 17  02:06 15  01:15  7  00:43 16  00:21 31
                                                    00:16     00:17    -00:47     00:41     00:47     00:46     00:22     00:18     00:59     00:17     00:50     00:45     01:03     00:28     03:04     04:10     01:25     00:42     00:10     00:07     00:07   
 15. Kristjan Leiger            01:02:50 17:57:16   01:46  7  04:21  8  07:01 11  12:25 14  15:17 10  19:55 14  21:36 12  23:56 10  27:42 11  29:15 13  31:51 14  36:52 21  40:36 17  43:20 18  47:03 16  52:44 16  58:21 16  60:25 15  61:52 15  62:35 15  62:50 15 01:02:50
     4437 Kape                                      01:46  7  02:35 13  02:40 18  05:24 15  02:52 11  04:38 21  01:41 23  02:20 16  03:46 19  01:33 22  02:36 29  05:01 29  03:44 13  02:44 19  03:43 15  05:41 10  05:37 23  02:04 13  01:27 14  00:43 16  00:15 10
                                                    00:09     00:24    -00:08     01:27     00:33     01:34     00:31     00:22     00:57     00:27     01:22     02:59     00:51     00:34     00:59     01:25     01:40     00:40     00:22     00:07     00:01   
 16. Rauno Kenk                 01:03:11 17:02:04   01:54 14  04:30 12  07:34 19  12:21 12  15:11  9  19:39 12  21:09 10  24:05 12  28:25 16  32:05 21  34:02 20  36:39 17  41:00 19  44:08 19  47:36 18  53:43 17  59:02 17  61:07 16  62:14 16  62:52 16  63:11 16 01:03:11
     2753 Tartu                                     01:54 14  02:36 14  03:04 24  04:47  7  02:50 10  04:28 18  01:30 12  02:56 33  04:20 31  03:40 38  01:57 15  02:37 15  04:21 20  03:08 31  03:28 11  06:07 15  05:19 15  02:05 14  01:07  2  00:38  7  00:19 25
                                                    00:17     00:25     00:16     00:50     00:31     01:24     00:20     00:58     01:31     02:34     00:43     00:35     01:28     00:58     00:44     01:51     01:22     00:41     00:02     00:02     00:05   
 17. Andres Hummal              01:03:35 17:55:45   02:04 19  04:41 15  06:58 10  12:24 13  16:22 17  20:11 16  25:45 25  27:58 24  31:23 23  32:51 22  34:31 22  36:02 15  40:26 16  42:48 15  46:12 13  51:25 11  56:09 10  61:07 16  62:39 17  63:19 17  63:35 17 01:03:35
     9466 KUNDA OK                                  02:04 19  02:37 17  02:17 14  05:26 16  03:58 34  03:49  5  05:34 38  02:13 11  03:25 10  01:28 15  01:40  8  01:31  4  04:24 23  02:22  7  03:24  9  05:13  6  04:44  7  04:58 38  01:32 17  00:40 12  00:16 18
                                                    00:27     00:26    -00:31     01:29     01:39     00:45     04:24     00:15     00:36     00:22     00:26    -00:31     01:31     00:12     00:40     00:57     00:47     03:34     00:27     00:04     00:02   
 18. Kaljo Julge                01:04:25 16:25:36   01:45  6  05:02 22  08:15 25  12:36 15  16:10 16  20:47 17  22:06 15  24:17 15  27:57 14  29:24 14  32:55 17  35:50 14  39:06 14  41:29 14  48:59 21  55:06 19  60:07 19  61:58 18  63:31 18  64:10 18  64:25 18 01:04:25
     1310 Kape                                      01:45  6  03:17 30  03:13 25  04:21  3  03:34 28  04:37 20  01:19  5  02:11  9  03:40 16  01:27 12  03:31 37  02:55 18  03:16  5  02:23  8  07:30 35  06:07 15  05:01 12  01:51  9  01:33 19  00:39  9  00:15 10
                                                    00:08     01:06     00:25     00:24     01:15     01:33     00:09     00:13     00:51     00:21     02:17     00:53     00:23     00:13     04:46     01:51     01:04     00:27     00:28     00:03     00:01   
 19. Jana Kink                  01:06:27 18:20:14   02:23 25  04:54 20  07:25 17  13:51 24  17:10 24  22:10 23  23:35 21  25:59 21  30:08 21  31:38 20  34:04 21  36:40 18  40:12 15  43:09 16  47:19 17  54:13 18  59:55 18  63:44 21  65:17 19  66:06 19  66:27 19 01:06:27
     2470 Kape                                      02:23 25  02:31 11  02:31 17  06:26 30  03:19 21  05:00 26  01:25  9  02:24 19  04:09 28  01:30 19  02:26 26  02:36 14  03:32  9  02:57 27  04:10 22  06:54 21  05:42 24  03:49 34  01:33 19  00:49 30  00:21 31
                                                    00:46     00:20    -00:17     02:29     01:00     01:56     00:15     00:26     01:20     00:24     01:12     00:34     00:39     00:47     01:26     02:38     01:45     02:25     00:28     00:13     00:07   
 20. Raul Olesk                 01:06:30 17:10:53   02:38 32  05:33 31  07:47 21  13:49 23  16:51 22  21:41 22  23:20 20  25:48 20  29:41 20  31:13 18  33:50 19  36:49 20  41:36 21  44:15 20  48:20 19  55:34 20  61:36 21  63:42 20  65:27 20  66:12 20  66:30 20 01:06:30
     2012 Kobras                                    02:38 32  02:55 25  02:14 13  06:02 26  03:02 14  04:50 24  01:39 22  02:28 22  03:53 23  01:32 20  02:37 30  02:59 21  04:47 27  02:39 17  04:05 21  07:14 26  06:02 27  02:06 15  01:45 24  00:45 22  00:18 23
                                                    01:01     00:44    -00:34     02:05     00:43     01:46     00:29     00:30     01:04     00:26     01:23     00:57     01:54     00:29     01:21     02:58     02:05     00:42     00:40     00:09     00:04   
 21. Indrek Mahla               01:06:48 17:11:03   02:24 27  05:20 28  07:24 16  13:16 18  16:55 23  21:07 19  23:00 18  25:36 19  29:15 17  30:58 17  32:51 16  36:48 19  41:28 20  44:22 21  48:36 20  55:36 21  61:09 20  63:19 19  65:40 21  66:26 21  66:48 21 01:06:48
     2661 Peko                                      02:24 27  02:56 26  02:04 12  05:52 23  03:39 30  04:12 16  01:53 24  02:36 27  03:39 15  01:43 26  01:53 14  03:57 26  04:40 25  02:54 26  04:14 23  07:00 22  05:33 21  02:10 19  02:21 34  00:46 25  00:22 37
                                                    00:47     00:45    -00:44     01:55     01:20     01:08     00:43     00:38     00:50     00:37     00:39     01:55     01:47     00:44     01:30     02:44     01:36     00:46     01:16     00:10     00:08   
 22. Heno Ivanov                01:07:29 17:49:53   02:03 18  04:53 19  08:09 24  13:39 21  16:49 21  20:53 18  22:30 16  25:07 17  29:29 19  31:15 19  33:36 18  39:54 23  44:16 23  47:42 23  51:32 22  57:31 22  63:03 22  64:58 22  66:26 22  67:11 22  67:29 22 01:07:29
     5655                                           02:03 18  02:50 23  03:16 26  05:30 19  03:10 16  04:04 11  01:37 19  02:37 29  04:22 32  01:46 27  02:21 25  06:18 35  04:22 21  03:26 33  03:50 17  05:59 14  05:32 20  01:55 11  01:28 15  00:45 22  00:18 23
                                                    00:26     00:39     00:28     01:33     00:51     01:00     00:27     00:39     01:33     00:40     01:07     04:16     01:29     01:16     01:06     01:43     01:35     00:31     00:23     00:09     00:04   
 23. Raul Kangur                01:08:08 17:16:10   02:21 23  04:43 16  17:57 37  23:39 35  26:20 35  30:25 33  31:55 33  33:57 33  37:13 33  38:41 32  41:08 32  43:35 28  47:11 27  49:32 26  53:21 23  58:47 23  63:40 23  65:50 23  67:18 23  67:55 23  68:08 23 01:08:08
     1938 SOK                                       02:21 23  02:22  7  13:14 38  05:42 21  02:41  8  04:05 13  01:30 12  02:02  3  03:16  5  01:28 15  02:27 27  02:27 13  03:36 11  02:21  6  03:49 16  05:26  8  04:53  9  02:10 19  01:28 15  00:37  4  00:13  5
                                                    00:44     00:11     10:26     01:45     00:22     01:01     00:20     00:04     00:27     00:22     01:13     00:25     00:43     00:11     01:05     01:10     00:56     00:46     00:23     00:01    -00:01   
 24. Marko Veisson              01:12:00 17:45:11   01:52 12  05:22 29  08:38 26  16:28 30  20:03 30  23:47 25  25:20 23  27:43 23  31:34 24  33:14 23  35:23 23  40:31 24  45:39 25  48:45 25  53:36 24  60:59 24  67:57 25  69:49 24  71:14 24  71:48 24  72:00 24 01:12:00
    11726 Tartu                                     01:52 12  03:30 35  03:16 26  07:50 33  03:35 29  03:44  3  01:33 17  02:23 17  03:51 22  01:40 25  02:09 22  05:08 30  05:08 31  03:06 29  04:51 27  07:23 29  06:58 34  01:52 10  01:25 12  00:34  1  00:12  4
                                                    00:15     01:19     00:28     03:53     01:16     00:40     00:23     00:25     01:02     00:34     00:55     03:06     02:15     00:56     02:07     03:07     03:01     00:28     00:20    -00:02    -00:02   
 25. Kristiine Aluvee           01:12:51 17:04:08   02:31 29  05:07 24  07:49 22  13:26 20  16:43 20  25:59 30  27:26 29  29:43 29  33:08 29  34:34 26  37:53 28  43:47 30  47:54 28  51:37 30  55:09 28  62:23 27  67:59 26  70:15 25  71:56 25  72:36 25  72:51 25 01:12:51
     8466 Kobras                                    02:31 29  02:36 14  02:42 20  05:37 20  03:17 20  09:16 36  01:27 10  02:17 15  03:25 10  01:26  9  03:19 35  05:54 34  04:07 19  03:43 35  03:32 12  07:14 26  05:36 22  02:16 21  01:41 22  00:40 12  00:15 10
                                                    00:54     00:25    -00:06     01:40     00:58     06:12     00:17     00:19     00:36     00:20     02:05     03:52     01:14     01:33     00:48     02:58     01:39     00:52     00:36     00:04     00:01   
 26. Jaak Jaagus                01:13:38 17:45:45   02:22 24  05:34 32  09:29 29  15:28 28  18:56 28  24:08 26  26:16 26  28:49 26  33:02 28  35:14 28  37:48 27  43:41 29  48:07 29  50:58 28  55:01 26  62:25 28  68:18 27  70:54 26  72:35 26  73:21 26  73:38 26 01:13:38
     1217 Saku OK                                   02:22 24  03:12 29  03:55 30  05:59 24  03:28 23  05:12 28  02:08 25  02:33 24  04:13 30  02:12 33  02:34 28  05:53 33  04:26 24  02:51 24  04:03 20  07:24 30  05:53 25  02:36 27  01:41 22  00:46 25  00:17 21
                                                    00:45     01:01     01:07     02:02     01:09     02:08     00:58     00:35     01:24     01:06     01:20     03:51     01:33     00:41     01:19     03:08     01:56     01:12     00:36     00:10     00:03   
 27. Taavi Pae                  01:14:30 17:55:22   02:18 22  05:12 25  07:52 23  14:17 25  17:58 26  22:58 24  25:37 24  28:27 25  32:51 26  34:44 27  38:05 29  42:03 27  46:58 26  50:25 27  55:07 27  62:07 26  68:23 28  71:15 27  73:15 27  74:09 27  74:30 27 01:14:30
     7087                                           02:18 22  02:54 24  02:40 18  06:25 29  03:41 32  05:00 26  02:39 29  02:50 32  04:24 33  01:53 29  03:21 36  03:58 27  04:55 29  03:27 34  04:42 26  07:00 22  06:16 28  02:52 28  02:00 31  00:54 33  00:21 31
                                                    00:41     00:43    -00:08     02:28     01:22     01:56     01:29     00:52     01:35     00:47     02:07     01:56     02:02     01:17     01:58     02:44     02:19     01:28     00:55     00:18     00:07   
 28. Enar Nõmmiste              01:14:36 16:29:32   02:00 16  04:19  7  12:39 33  17:30 31  20:42 31  28:28 32  29:57 32  32:34 31  36:16 31  37:36 31  39:14 31  40:42 25  45:38 24  48:24 24  55:21 29  61:15 25  66:42 24  71:28 29  73:32 28  74:17 28  74:36 28 01:14:36
     3137 Kape                                      02:00 16  02:19  5  08:20 36  04:51  9  03:12 18  07:46 33  01:29 11  02:37 29  03:42 17  01:20  5  01:38  5  01:28  3  04:56 30  02:46 21  06:57 33  05:54 13  05:27 18  04:46 37  02:04 33  00:45 22  00:19 25
                                                    00:23     00:08     05:32     00:54     00:53     04:42     00:19     00:39     00:53     00:14     00:24    -00:34     02:03     00:36     04:13     01:38     01:30     03:22     00:59     00:09     00:05   
 29. Lumileid Hälvin            01:15:01 15:35:52   02:32 30  05:16 27  09:15 27  15:47 29  19:15 29  24:47 28  29:06 30  33:06 32  37:03 32  39:09 33  41:27 33  43:52 31  48:15 30  51:05 29  55:39 30  62:45 29  69:16 29  72:12 30  73:58 29  74:46 29  75:01 29 01:15:01
    12362 Kobras                                    02:32 30  02:44 21  03:59 31  06:32 31  03:28 23  05:32 29  04:19 36  04:00 38  03:57 24  02:06 31  02:18 24  02:25 12  04:23 22  02:50 23  04:34 24  07:06 24  06:31 31  02:56 29  01:46 26  00:48 28  00:15 10
                                                    00:55     00:33     01:11     02:35     01:09     02:28     03:09     02:02     01:08     01:00     01:04     00:23     01:30     00:40     01:50     02:50     02:34     01:32     00:41     00:12     00:01   
 30. Tõnu Hendrikson            01:16:41 16:08:03   04:27 35  07:50 35  09:47 30  14:33 26  17:33 25  25:36 29  26:52 27  29:24 28  33:00 27  34:28 25  36:18 24  39:51 22  43:57 22  47:03 22  54:30 25  62:57 30  69:21 30  71:17 28  75:22 30  76:30 30  76:41 30 01:16:41
     9382 Võru                                      04:27 35  03:23 32  01:57  7  04:46  6  03:00 13  08:03 35  01:16  3  02:32 23  03:36 14  01:28 15  01:50 11  03:33 24  04:06 18  03:06 29  07:27 34  08:27 35  06:24 29  01:56 12  04:05 37  01:08 37  00:11  1
                                                    02:50     01:12    -00:51     00:49     00:41     04:59     00:06     00:34     00:47     00:22     00:36     01:31     01:13     00:56     04:43     04:11     02:27     00:32     03:00     00:32    -00:03   
 31. Taivo Täht                 01:20:38 17:38:49   01:36  2  05:01 21  09:47 30  18:29 32  21:57 32  26:41 31  29:13 31  31:49 30  35:37 30  36:58 30  38:36 30  41:34 26  55:05 33  57:57 33  61:49 32  69:16 32  74:45 31  77:41 31  79:33 31  80:23 31  80:38 31 01:20:38
     6090                                           01:36  2  03:25 34  04:46 34  08:42 36  03:28 23  04:44 22  02:32 27  02:36 27  03:48 20  01:21  6  01:38  5  02:58 19  13:31 38  02:52 25  03:52 18  07:27 31  05:29 19  02:56 29  01:52 30  00:50 31  00:15 10
                                                   -00:01     01:14     01:58     04:45     01:09     01:40     01:22     00:38     00:59     00:15     00:24     00:56     10:38     00:42     01:08     03:11     01:32     01:32     00:47     00:14     00:01   
 32. Ilmar Ansko                01:23:30 15:57:16   01:44  5  04:17  5  07:43 20  13:10 16  16:41 19  21:10 20  24:07 22  26:31 22  30:41 22  33:27 24  36:58 25  45:38 32  50:51 31  53:27 31  63:44 33  71:02 33  77:57 32  80:21 32  82:06 32  83:11 32  83:30 32 01:23:30
    15855 Tartu Observatoorium                      01:44  5  02:33 12  03:26 29  05:27 18  03:31 27  04:29 19  02:57 30  02:24 19  04:10 29  02:46 35  03:31 37  08:40 36  05:13 33  02:36 15  10:17 38  07:18 28  06:55 32  02:24 25  01:45 24  01:05 36  00:19 25
                                                    00:07     00:22     00:38     01:30     01:12     01:25     01:47     00:26     01:21     01:40     02:17     06:38     02:20     00:26     07:33     03:02     02:58     01:00     00:40     00:29     00:05   
 33. Heli Haug                  01:25:13 17:21:49   02:23 25  05:29 30  14:33 36  21:12 34  25:49 34  36:22 36  40:12 36  42:59 35  47:47 35  49:39 35  51:39 35  53:16 34  58:02 34  61:13 34  66:30 34  73:40 34  80:05 33  82:29 33  84:15 33  84:58 33  85:13 33 01:25:13
     3714 Võru                                      02:23 25  03:06 28  09:04 37  06:39 32  04:37 36  10:33 38  03:50 35  02:47 31  04:48 35  01:52 28  02:00 17  01:37  6  04:46 26  03:11 32  05:17 28  07:10 25  06:25 30  02:24 25  01:46 26  00:43 16  00:15 10
                                                    00:46     00:55     06:16     02:42     02:18     07:29     02:40     00:49     01:59     00:46     00:46    -00:25     01:53     01:01     02:33     02:54     02:28     01:00     00:41     00:07     00:01   
 34. Erko Jakobson              01:26:16 17:14:46   04:02 34  07:24 34  09:22 28  14:48 27  18:03 27  24:28 27  27:04 28  29:18 27  32:18 25  35:49 29  37:41 26  48:04 33  53:12 32  55:56 32  60:31 31  69:15 31  81:03 34  83:23 34  85:14 34  86:02 34  86:16 34 01:26:16
     4821 Tartu                                     04:02 34  03:22 31  01:58  8  05:26 16  03:15 19  06:25 30  02:36 28  02:14 12  03:00  2  03:31 37  01:52 13  10:23 38  05:08 31  02:44 19  04:35 25  08:44 36  11:48 38  02:20 23  01:51 29  00:48 28  00:14  7
                                                    02:25     01:11    -00:50     01:29     00:56     03:21     01:26     00:16     00:11     02:25     00:38     08:21     02:15     00:34     01:51     04:28     07:51     00:56     00:46     00:12     00:00   
 35. Aivar Tarre                01:31:50 17:12:00   02:52 33  06:15 33  10:33 32  19:01 33  23:55 33  30:50 34  34:10 34  37:23 34  41:49 34  43:50 34  46:27 34  55:20 35  60:41 35  64:52 35  70:48 35  77:37 35  85:35 35  88:46 35  90:35 35  91:37 35  91:50 35 01:31:50
     7052 Tartu Ülikool                             02:52 33  03:23 32  04:18 32  08:28 35  04:54 37  06:55 31  03:20 31  03:13 35  04:26 34  02:01 30  02:37 30  08:53 37  05:21 34  04:11 37  05:56 31  06:49 20  07:58 35  03:11 31  01:49 28  01:02 35  00:13  5
                                                    01:15     01:12     01:30     04:31     02:35     03:51     02:10     01:15     01:37     00:55     01:23     06:51     02:28     02:01     03:12     02:33     04:01     01:47     00:44     00:26    -00:01   
 36. Ilmar Aluvee               01:42:02 16:57:30   06:31 38  17:06 38  21:38 38  29:52 38  33:39 38  41:17 38  44:42 38  47:48 37  52:40 37  54:46 37  57:40 37  60:18 37  68:23 37  70:54 37  78:59 37  87:05 37  94:02 36  97:54 36 100:49 36 101:41 36 102:02 36 01:42:02
    14248 Suusaliit                                 06:31 38  10:35 38  04:32 33  08:14 34  03:47 33  07:38 32  03:25 32  03:06 34  04:52 36  02:06 31  02:54 32  02:38 16  08:05 37  02:31 12  08:05 37  08:06 33  06:57 33  03:52 35  02:55 36  00:52 32  00:21 31
                                                    04:54     08:24     01:44     04:17     01:28     04:34     02:15     01:08     02:03     01:00     01:40     00:36     05:12     00:21     05:21     03:50     03:00     02:28     01:50     00:16     00:07   
 37. Getter Matto               01:44:14 15:21:15   05:08 36  09:01 36  14:30 35  23:58 37  27:59 36  35:58 35  39:30 35  43:03 36  48:15 36  50:41 36  53:49 36  58:36 36  64:27 36  68:41 36  74:54 36  86:59 36  95:16 37  98:32 37 103:01 37 103:57 37 104:14 37 01:44:14
    10142 Kobras                                    05:08 36  03:53 36  05:29 35  09:28 37  04:01 35  07:59 34  03:32 33  03:33 36  05:12 37  02:26 34  03:08 33  04:47 28  05:51 35  04:14 38  06:13 32  12:05 38  08:17 36  03:16 32  04:29 38  00:56 34  00:17 21
                                                    03:31     01:42     02:41     05:31     01:42     04:55     02:22     01:35     02:23     01:20     01:54     02:45     02:58     02:04     03:29     07:49     04:20     01:52     03:24     00:20     00:03   
 38. Henn Antson                01:53:08 16:02:15   05:23 37  10:08 37  13:28 34  23:57 36  30:37 37  40:52 37  44:35 37  48:13 38  53:49 38  56:50 38  60:07 38  65:26 38  72:10 38  76:01 38  83:40 38  94:16 38 104:05 38 108:20 38 111:07 38 112:43 38 113:08 38 01:53:08
     5042 Võru                                      05:23 37  04:45 37  03:20 28  10:29 38  06:40 38  10:15 37  03:43 34  03:38 37  05:36 38  03:01 36  03:17 34  05:19 32  06:44 36  03:51 36  07:39 36  10:36 37  09:49 37  04:15 36  02:47 35  01:36 38  00:25 38
                                                    03:46     02:34     00:32     06:32     04:21     07:11     02:33     01:40     02:47     01:55     02:03     03:17     03:51     01:41     04:55     06:20     05:52     02:51     01:42     01:00     00:11   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:28     02:11     01:42     03:57     02:19     03:04     01:10     01:58     02:49     01:06     01:14     01:19     02:53     02:04     02:44     04:16     03:57     01:24     01:05     00:34     00:11   00:43:25

#3 Rada (VIPP): 13 KP 5.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 37)   2.( 35)   3.( 62)   4.( 38)   5.( 63)   6.( 40)   7.( 43)   8.( 51)   9.( 53)  10.( 47)  11.( 56)  12.( 54)  13.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kristel Sibul              00:41:21 17:13:17   01:47  1  06:36  1  09:12  1  14:32  2  17:13  2  21:10  2  24:30  2  26:11  2  29:11  2  31:03  2  33:45  1  39:07  1  41:05  1  41:21  1 00:41:21
    10206 Kobras                                    01:47  1  04:49  2  02:36  1  05:20  3  02:41  3  03:57  5  03:20  1  01:41  1  03:00  5  01:52  1  02:42  1  05:22  1  01:58  1  00:16  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Lauri Eskor                00:43:58 17:29:13   02:49  9  07:50  4  10:56  3  16:45  3  18:58  3  22:32  3  26:16  3  28:01  3  30:36  3  32:46  3  35:56  3  41:37  2  43:41  2  43:58  2 00:43:58
     8226                                           02:49  9  05:01  3  03:06  2  05:49  4  02:13  2  03:34  3  03:44  3  01:45  2  02:35  3  02:10  3  03:10  2  05:41  2  02:04  2  00:17  3
                                                    01:02     00:12     00:30     00:29    -00:28    -00:23     00:24     00:04    -00:25     00:18     00:28     00:19     00:06     00:01   
  3. Kristjan Vällik            00:47:23 16:50:18   02:09  4  06:53  2  09:59  2  14:18  1  16:30  1  19:53  1  23:29  1  25:32  1  27:59  1  30:18  1  35:16  2  43:27  3  47:05  3  47:23  3 00:47:23
     5109 Korp! Rotalia                             02:09  4  04:44  1  03:06  2  04:19  1  02:12  1  03:23  2  03:36  2  02:03  5  02:27  1  02:19  5  04:58  7  08:11  7  03:38 10  00:18  5
                                                    00:22    -00:05     00:30    -01:01    -00:29    -00:34     00:16     00:22    -00:33     00:27     02:16     02:49     01:40     00:02   
  4. Taimar Tilgre              00:52:29 17:13:07   01:51  2  06:58  3  11:08  4  18:25  4  21:42  4  25:02  4  29:23  4  31:21  4  33:51  4  35:56  4  40:36  4  49:10  4  52:12  4  52:29  4 00:52:29
    11712 Kobras                                    01:51  2  05:07  4  04:10  5  07:17  7  03:17  6  03:20  1  04:21  4  01:58  4  02:30  2  02:05  2  04:40  5  08:34  9  03:02  6  00:17  3
                                                    00:04     00:18     01:34     01:57     00:36    -00:37     01:01     00:17    -00:30     00:13     01:58     03:12     01:04     00:01   
  5. Meelis Palover             00:53:41 18:06:56   01:58  3  07:51  5  17:17 10  22:15  6  25:00  5  28:41  5  34:08  5  35:56  5  38:51  5  41:07  5  44:47  5  50:52  5  53:26  5  53:41  5 00:53:41
    10313 Suusahullud                               01:58  3  05:53  5  09:26 10  04:58  2  02:45  4  03:41  4  05:27  8  01:48  3  02:55  4  02:16  4  03:40  3  06:05  3  02:34  4  00:15  1
                                                    00:11     01:04     06:50    -00:22     00:04    -00:16     02:07     00:07    -00:05     00:24     00:58     00:43     00:36    -00:01   
  6. Henn Korjus                01:00:17 16:15:44   02:20  7  10:36  8  16:23  8  23:36  8  26:41  7  31:38  7  36:41  7  39:33  7  42:38  7  45:05  7  50:50  7  57:28  6  59:59  6  60:17  6 01:00:17
    13082 EMÜ                                       02:20  7  08:16  9  05:47  8  07:13  6  03:05  5  04:57  7  05:03  5  02:52 10  03:05  7  02:27  6  05:45  8  06:38  4  02:31  3  00:18  5
                                                    00:33     03:27     03:11     01:53     00:24     01:00     01:43     01:11     00:05     00:35     03:03     01:16     00:33     00:02   
  7. Aigar Udras                01:00:55 18:00:16   02:14  6  12:10 10  15:46  6  21:54  5  25:18  6  30:13  6  35:32  6  38:07  6  41:09  6  43:38  6  50:09  6  57:28  6  60:37  7  60:55  7 01:00:55
    10785                                           02:14  6  09:56 10  03:36  4  06:08  5  03:24  8  04:55  6  05:19  7  02:35  8  03:02  6  02:29  7  06:31  9  07:19  5  03:09  8  00:18  5
                                                    00:27     05:07     01:00     00:48     00:43     00:58     01:59     00:54     00:02     00:37     03:49     01:57     01:11     00:02   
  8. Romas Vals                 01:03:23 17:05:51   02:10  5  10:22  7  15:25  5  22:52  7  27:22  8  32:25  8  37:41  8  40:11  8  43:50  8  46:55  8  51:48  8  60:12  8  63:02  8  63:23  8 01:03:23
    15834                                           02:10  5  08:12  8  05:03  6  07:27  9  04:30 10  05:03  9  05:16  6  02:30  7  03:39  9  03:05  9  04:53  6  08:24  8  02:50  5  00:21  8
                                                    00:23     03:23     02:27     02:07     01:49     01:06     01:56     00:49     00:39     01:13     02:11     03:02     00:52     00:05   
  9. Edith Seegel               01:08:30 17:29:11   03:32 10  10:54  9  16:16  7  23:37  9  27:22  8  32:25  8  38:32  9  40:58  9  46:07  9  48:50  9  56:59 10  64:58  9  68:06  9  68:30  9 01:08:30
     8227                                           03:32 10  07:22  6  05:22  7  07:21  8  03:45  9  05:03  9  06:07 10  02:26  6  05:09 10  02:43  8  08:09 10  07:59  6  03:08  7  00:24 10
                                                    01:45     02:33     02:46     02:01     01:04     01:06     02:47     00:45     02:09     00:51     05:27     02:37     01:10     00:08   
 10. Piret Joonas               01:08:50 17:44:01   02:40  8  10:11  6  17:02  9  25:32 10  28:50 10  33:51 10  39:56 10  42:34 10  46:09 10  50:56 10  55:20  9  65:12 10  68:28 10  68:50 10 01:08:50
    15856                                           02:40  8  07:31  7  06:51  9  08:30 10  03:18  7  05:01  8  06:05  9  02:38  9  03:35  8  04:47 10  04:24  4  09:52 10  03:16  9  00:22  9
                                                    00:53     02:42     04:15     03:10     00:37     01:04     02:45     00:57     00:35     02:55     01:42     04:30     01:18     00:06   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:47     04:44     02:36     04:19     02:12     03:20     03:20     01:41     02:27     01:52     02:42     05:22     01:58     00:15   00:38:35

#4 Rada (M16,M21B,M50,M55,M60,N18,N21A,N35,N40,N45): 15 KP 5.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 60)   2.( 31)   3.( 37)   4.( 59)   5.( 33)   6.( 39)   7.( 41)   8.( 40)   9.( 50)  10.( 42)  11.( 44)  12.( 45)  13.( 54)  14.( 58)  15.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Helle Hallik               00:45:59 17:50:11   02:57  7  05:53  4  07:38  4  09:52  2  10:53  2  18:53  1  23:48  1  25:58  1  27:16  1  30:08  1  33:06  1  35:45  1  41:48  1  44:56  1  45:41  1  45:59  1 00:45:59
     3049 JOKA                                      02:57  7  02:56  4  01:45  3  02:14  1  01:01  6  08:00  5  04:55  3  02:10 19  01:18  6  02:52  2  02:58  1  02:39  1  06:03  2  03:08  3  00:45  4  00:18 12
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Meelis Burget              00:47:05 17:53:56   02:27  2  05:09  1  07:08  1  11:24  5  12:12  4  19:29  4  25:10  5  26:31  4  27:37  3  30:22  2  33:53  2  37:34  2  43:09  2  46:19  2  46:54  2  47:05  2 00:47:05
    16987 EÜS                                       02:27  2  02:42  2  01:59  9  04:16 21  00:48  1  07:17  2  05:41  7  01:21  1  01:06  1  02:45  1  03:31 13  03:41 16  05:35  1  03:10  4  00:35  1  00:11  1
                                                   -00:30    -00:14     00:14     02:02    -00:13    -00:43     00:46    -00:49    -00:12    -00:07     00:33     01:02    -00:28     00:02    -00:10    -00:07   
  3. Heini Tammik               00:49:57 16:25:22   02:51  5  05:50  3  07:34  3  09:57  3  11:04  3  18:56  3  24:25  2  26:46  5  27:56  4  31:04  3  34:03  3  37:34  2  45:30  4  48:41  3  49:38  3  49:57  3 00:49:57
     1311 Kape                                      02:51  5  02:59  5  01:44  2  02:23  4  01:07  7  07:52  4  05:29  4  02:21 23  01:10  2  03:08  3  02:59  3  03:31 12  07:56 20  03:11  5  00:57 19  00:19 16
                                                   -00:06     00:03    -00:01     00:09     00:06    -00:08     00:34     00:11    -00:08     00:16     00:01     00:52     01:53     00:03     00:12     00:01   
  4. Silver Rebenits            00:50:05 18:07:48   02:19  1  05:11  2  07:09  2  09:26  1  10:35  1  18:54  2  24:36  3  26:18  2  27:34  2  31:13  4  34:23  4  38:14  4  45:05  3  49:01  4  49:49  4  50:05  4 00:50:05
     3820 Kape                                      02:19  1  02:52  3  01:58  8  02:17  2  01:09  9  08:19  9  05:42  8  01:42  6  01:16  5  03:39 10  03:10  5  03:51 17  06:51 11  03:56 15  00:48  8  00:16  8
                                                   -00:38    -00:04     00:13     00:03     00:08     00:19     00:47    -00:28    -00:02     00:47     00:12     01:12     00:48     00:48     00:03    -00:02   
  5. Björn Puna                 00:50:43 17:59:17   05:24 29  07:38 17  09:15 11  12:26 11  13:26  9  20:28  6  24:43  4  26:28  3  28:16  5  31:36  5  36:06  5  40:02  5  46:12  5  49:48  5  50:28  5  50:43  5 00:50:43
     9132 Rotalia                                   05:24 29  02:14  1  01:37  1  03:11 14  01:00  4  07:02  1  04:15  1  01:45 11  01:48 17  03:20  6  04:30 23  03:56 20  06:10  3  03:36  8  00:40  3  00:15  6
                                                    02:27    -00:42    -00:08     00:57    -00:01    -00:58    -00:40    -00:25     00:30     00:28     01:32     01:17     00:07     00:28    -00:05    -00:03   
  6. Ats Virumäe                00:54:13 17:03:36   03:20 10  06:25  8  08:46  8  11:34  7  12:46  6  21:45  8  28:35  9  30:15  7  31:35  7  35:53  6  40:00  8  43:16  7  49:54  7  53:01  6  53:55  6  54:13  6 00:54:13
     3803 Võru                                      03:20 10  03:05  6  02:21 15  02:48  8  01:12 12  08:59 16  06:50 18  01:40  3  01:20  9  04:18 15  04:07 19  03:16  8  06:38  8  03:07  2  00:54 15  00:18 12
                                                    00:23     00:09     00:36     00:34     00:11     00:59     01:55    -00:30     00:02     01:26     01:09     00:37     00:35    -00:01     00:09     00:00   
  7. Tõnu Tolm                  00:54:59 17:06:16   03:27 15  07:07 15  09:10 10  12:19 10  13:30 10  22:15  9  28:18  7  30:47  8  32:15  9  36:09  7  39:26  6  42:16  6  49:42  6  53:20  7  54:38  7  54:59  7 00:54:59
     2599 Võru                                      03:27 15  03:40 18  02:03 11  03:09 12  01:11 10  08:45 13  06:03 11  02:29 25  01:28 11  03:54 12  03:17  8  02:50  2  07:26 16  03:38  9  01:18 28  00:21 21
                                                    00:30     00:44     00:18     00:55     00:10     00:45     01:08     00:19     00:10     01:02     00:19     00:11     01:23     00:30     00:33     00:03   
  8. Mihhail Taivere            00:55:35 17:33:34   03:32 16  07:20 16  09:25 13  12:35 14  13:46 11  23:00 12  30:36 13  32:17 13  33:28 11  36:42  8  39:40  7  43:18  8  50:08  8  54:29  8  55:18  8  55:35  8 00:55:35
     1677 Kape                                      03:32 16  03:48 19  02:05 12  03:10 13  01:11 10  09:14 17  07:36 22  01:41  5  01:11  3  03:14  5  02:58  1  03:38 14  06:50 10  04:21 20  00:49  9  00:17  9
                                                    00:35     00:52     00:20     00:56     00:10     01:14     02:41    -00:29    -00:07     00:22     00:00     00:59     00:47     01:13     00:04    -00:01   
  9. Indrek Sander              00:55:53 17:02:27   03:53 19  07:03 14  09:35 14  12:33 12  13:49 12  22:46 10  29:10 11  30:50  9  32:12  8  37:49 10  40:53  9  44:16  9  51:10  9  54:37  9  55:29  9  55:53  9 00:55:53
     8602 Tartu                                     03:53 19  03:10  9  02:32 20  02:58 10  01:16 16  08:57 15  06:24 16  01:40  3  01:22 10  05:37 24  03:04  4  03:23 10  06:54 12  03:27  6  00:52 13  00:24 27
                                                    00:56     00:14     00:47     00:44     00:15     00:57     01:29    -00:30     00:04     02:45     00:06     00:44     00:51     00:19     00:07     00:06   
 10. Anne Arold                 00:56:51 17:00:31   03:24 13  06:29  9  08:15  5  11:14  4  12:53  7  25:10 16  31:20 15  33:04 14  34:19 14  37:48  9  41:36 10  44:36 10  51:47 10  55:40 10  56:32 10  56:51 10 00:56:51
     3235 OKH                                       03:24 13  03:05  6  01:46  4  02:59 11  01:39 24  12:17 27  06:10 13  01:44  9  01:15  4  03:29  8  03:48 16  03:00  4  07:11 14  03:53 14  00:52 13  00:19 16
                                                    00:27     00:09     00:01     00:45     00:38     04:17     01:15    -00:26    -00:03     00:37     00:50     00:21     01:08     00:45     00:07     00:01   
 11. Sander Valvas              00:57:10 17:29:31   04:22 25  07:55 20  09:49 17  12:33 12  13:59 13  22:48 11  28:27  8  32:07 12  34:09 13  38:23 12  41:44 12  45:17 12  52:31 12  55:58 11  56:58 11  57:10 11 00:57:10
     4315 Tartu                                     04:22 25  03:33 15  01:54  6  02:44  6  01:26 20  08:49 14  05:39  5  03:40 30  02:02 21  04:14 14  03:21 11  03:33 13  07:14 15  03:27  6  01:00 21  00:12  2
                                                    01:25     00:37     00:09     00:30     00:25     00:49     00:44     01:30     00:44     01:22     00:23     00:54     01:11     00:19     00:15    -00:06   
 12. Saima Värton               00:57:36 16:39:37   03:25 14  06:31 10  08:46  8  11:32  6  12:27  5  20:05  5  32:22 16  34:06 16  35:24 16  38:48 13  42:01 13  46:00 13  52:27 11  56:25 12  57:19 12  57:36 12 00:57:36
      213 Kobras                                    03:25 14  03:06  8  02:15 14  02:46  7  00:55  2  07:38  3  12:17 30  01:44  9  01:18  6  03:24  7  03:13  6  03:59 22  06:27  6  03:58 16  00:54 15  00:17  9
                                                    00:28     00:10     00:30     00:32    -00:06    -00:22     07:22    -00:26     00:00     00:32     00:15     01:20     00:24     00:50     00:09    -00:01   
 13. Reet Rosenberg             00:58:39 16:37:24   03:38 17  06:49 11  09:56 18  13:24 15  14:38 15  23:21 13  29:05 10  31:00 10  33:11 10  38:01 11  41:42 11  45:08 11  53:04 13  57:31 13  58:22 13  58:39 13 00:58:39
     4412 Kobras                                    03:38 17  03:11 10  03:07 25  03:28 16  01:14 15  08:43 12  05:44  9  01:55 14  02:11 22  04:50 19  03:41 15  03:26 11  07:56 20  04:27 21  00:51 11  00:17  9
                                                    00:41     00:15     01:22     01:14     00:13     00:43     00:49    -00:15     00:53     01:58     00:43     00:47     01:53     01:19     00:06    -00:01   
 14. Ehtel Taevere              00:58:57 17:35:42   02:41  4  06:06  5  08:44  7  12:10  9  14:18 14  23:33 14  31:05 14  33:10 15  34:45 15  39:05 14  42:25 14  46:41 14  53:45 14  57:53 14  58:39 14  58:57 14 00:58:57
     5008 Kape                                      02:41  4  03:25 14  02:38 22  03:26 15  02:08 27  09:15 18  07:32 20  02:05 18  01:35 14  04:20 16  03:20  9  04:16 24  07:04 13  04:08 18  00:46  6  00:18 12
                                                   -00:16     00:29     00:53     01:12     01:07     01:15     02:37    -00:05     00:17     01:28     00:22     01:37     01:01     01:00     00:01     00:00   
 15. Mari Fjodorov              01:00:42 18:10:31   03:42 18  06:58 13  09:21 12  13:24 15  18:39 24  27:11 21  32:50 18  34:33 18  35:51 17  39:22 15  44:07 15  47:45 15  55:22 15  59:01 15  60:20 15  60:42 15 01:00:42
    15005 Otepää                                    03:42 18  03:16 12  02:23 17  04:03 19  05:15 30  08:32 11  05:39  5  01:43  7  01:18  6  03:31  9  04:45 24  03:38 14  07:37 18  03:39 10  01:19 29  00:22 23
                                                    00:45     00:20     00:38     01:49     04:14     00:32     00:44    -00:27     00:00     00:39     01:47     00:59     01:34     00:31     00:34     00:04   
 16. Ago Käis                   01:03:24 16:53:18   04:25 26  08:20 23  19:12 28  21:37 28  22:49 28  30:49 24  38:28 25  40:02 23  41:35 22  45:40 19  49:03 18  52:01 17  58:23 16  62:08 16  63:09 16  63:24 16 01:03:24
     4314 Kobras                                    04:25 26  03:55 21  10:52 29  02:25  5  01:12 12  08:00  5  07:39 23  01:34  2  01:33 13  04:05 13  03:23 12  02:58  3  06:22  5  03:45 12  01:01 22  00:15  6
                                                    01:28     00:59     09:07     00:11     00:11     00:00     02:44    -00:36     00:15     01:13     00:25     00:19     00:19     00:37     00:16    -00:03   
 17. Jüri Roosaare              01:06:06 16:27:09   02:27  2  06:23  7  08:16  6  14:09 18  15:09 16  25:37 18  32:32 17  34:15 17  36:35 18  41:04 16  44:24 16  49:33 16  59:29 17  64:43 17  65:47 17  66:06 17 01:06:06
     5089 TÜ GI                                     02:27  2  03:56 22  01:53  5  05:53 29  01:00  4  10:28 22  06:55 19  01:43  7  02:20 24  04:29 17  03:20  9  05:09 27  09:56 28  05:14 24  01:04 24  00:19 16
                                                   -00:30     01:00     00:08     03:39    -00:01     02:28     02:00    -00:27     01:02     01:37     00:22     02:30     03:53     02:06     00:19     00:01   
 18. Ülo Needo                  01:06:31 17:55:56   02:54  6  07:56 21  10:10 20  14:36 20  16:00 19  31:57 26  38:17 24  40:12 25  43:09 24  46:59 21  50:57 21  54:48 19  61:29 18  65:11 18  66:12 18  66:31 18 01:06:31
     1404 Kobras                                    02:54  6  05:02 26  02:14 13  04:26 24  01:24 19  15:57 28  06:20 15  01:55 14  02:57 26  03:50 11  03:58 17  03:51 17  06:41  9  03:42 11  01:01 22  00:19 16
                                                   -00:03     02:06     00:29     02:12     00:23     07:57     01:25    -00:15     01:39     00:58     01:00     01:12     00:38     00:34     00:16     00:01   
 19. Marje Tobreluts            01:07:11 16:47:46   04:07 22  10:38 29  12:37 26  15:32 22  17:02 21  26:29 20  32:58 19  35:08 19  37:26 20  48:48 24  52:02 23  55:08 20  61:40 19  65:56 19  66:52 19  67:11 19 01:07:11
     1314 Kobras                                    04:07 22  06:31 29  01:59  9  02:55  9  01:30 21  09:27 19  06:29 17  02:10 19  02:18 23  11:22 28  03:14  7  03:06  6  06:32  7  04:16 19  00:56 18  00:19 16
                                                    01:10     03:35     00:14     00:41     00:29     01:27     01:34     00:00     01:00     08:30     00:16     00:27     00:29     01:08     00:11     00:01   
 20. Marko Avikson              01:08:44 17:46:28   03:22 12  08:12 22  19:42 29  24:06 29  25:24 29  33:29 27  42:35 27  45:42 27  47:25 27  50:33 26  55:51 26  59:02 25  65:14 23  67:54 21  68:30 21  68:44 20 01:08:44
     7987 Kobras                                    03:22 12  04:50 25  11:30 30  04:24 23  01:18 17  08:05  7  09:06 27  03:07 28  01:43 16  03:08  3  05:18 25  03:11  7  06:12  4  02:40  1  00:36  2  00:14  4
                                                    00:25     01:54     09:45     02:10     00:17     00:05     04:11     00:57     00:25     00:16     02:20     00:32     00:09    -00:28    -00:09    -00:04   
 21. Rein Raid                  01:08:48 17:48:02   03:56 20  07:48 19  09:43 16  12:04  8  13:16  8  21:37  7  27:30  6  29:23  6  30:52  6  46:31 20  50:36 19  54:33 18  62:07 20  67:09 20  68:26 20  68:48 21 01:08:48
     4336 Kape                                      03:56 20  03:52 20  01:55  7  02:21  3  01:12 12  08:21 10  05:53 10  01:53 12  01:29 12  15:39 30  04:05 18  03:57 21  07:34 17  05:02 23  01:17 27  00:22 23
                                                    00:59     00:56     00:10     00:07     00:11     00:21     00:58    -00:17     00:11     12:47     01:07     01:18     01:31     01:54     00:32     00:04   
 22. Hans Mölder                01:10:16 17:06:56   03:21 11  09:36 26  13:00 27  17:19 27  19:15 26  30:29 23  36:37 22  38:53 22  42:17 23  47:09 22  51:24 22  55:19 21  63:47 21  68:40 22  69:52 22  70:16 22 01:10:16
    11999 OÜ Luua HM                                03:21 11  06:15 28  03:24 26  04:19 22  01:56 26  11:14 24  06:08 12  02:16 21  03:24 29  04:52 20  04:15 21  03:55 19  08:28 23  04:53 22  01:12 25  00:24 27
                                                    00:24     03:19     01:39     02:05     00:55     03:14     01:13     00:06     02:06     02:00     01:17     01:16     02:25     01:45     00:27     00:06   
 23. Ander Adamson              01:10:44 16:58:12   03:13  9  06:52 12  09:38 15  14:31 19  15:30 17  25:35 17  33:38 20  35:41 20  37:17 19  43:39 17  49:02 17  57:19 22  65:48 24  69:37 24  70:32 24  70:44 23 01:10:44
    16227 Kobras                                    03:13  9  03:39 17  02:46 23  04:53 28  00:59  3  10:05 21  08:03 25  02:03 17  01:36 15  06:22 27  05:23 26  08:17 29  08:29 24  03:49 13  00:55 17  00:12  2
                                                    00:16     00:43     01:01     02:39    -00:02     02:05     03:08    -00:07     00:18     03:30     02:25     05:38     02:26     00:41     00:10    -00:06   
 24. Kaarel Tiganik             01:10:50 17:22:58   04:13 23  09:42 28  12:29 25  17:10 26  18:42 25  29:36 22  37:29 23  40:06 24  43:17 25  48:09 23  52:20 24  57:24 23  65:12 22  69:13 23  70:28 23  70:50 24 01:10:50
     7638 Kobras                                    04:13 23  05:29 27  02:47 24  04:41 26  01:32 23  10:54 23  07:53 24  02:37 26  03:11 27  04:52 20  04:11 20  05:04 26  07:48 19  04:01 17  01:15 26  00:22 23
                                                    01:16     02:33     01:02     02:27     00:31     02:54     02:58     00:27     01:53     02:00     01:13     02:25     01:45     00:53     00:30     00:04   
 25. Kadri Parts                01:13:51 17:15:12   03:05  8  06:17  6  11:49 23  15:56 23  17:03 22  25:09 15  30:01 12  31:56 11  33:46 12  48:56 25  55:12 25  58:12 24  66:58 25  72:52 25  73:37 25  73:51 25 01:13:51
    10194 Võru                                      03:05  8  03:12 11  05:32 28  04:07 20  01:07  7  08:06  8  04:52  2  01:55 14  01:50 18  15:10 29  06:16 28  03:00  4  08:46 25  05:54 28  00:45  4  00:14  4
                                                    00:08     00:16     03:47     01:53     00:06     00:06    -00:03    -00:15     00:32     12:18     03:18     00:21     02:43     02:46     00:00    -00:04   
 26. Väino Kivioja              01:16:22 17:24:09   04:20 24  08:38 25  11:09 22  15:56 23  17:27 23  36:09 29  45:37 29  48:03 29  50:00 28  54:54 28  58:33 28  61:50 27  69:56 26  75:12 26  76:01 26  76:22 26 01:16:22
     8997 Ruusa                                     04:20 24  04:18 23  02:31 19  04:47 27  01:31 22  18:42 29  09:28 29  02:26 24  01:57 19  04:54 22  03:39 14  03:17  9  08:06 22  05:16 26  00:49  9  00:21 21
                                                    01:23     01:22     00:46     02:33     00:30     10:42     04:33     00:16     00:39     02:02     00:41     00:38     02:03     02:08     00:04     00:03   
 27. Nikolai Kuha               01:16:34 17:18:08   05:08 28  08:32 24  11:07 21  15:00 21  16:21 20  25:58 19  34:25 21  36:19 21  40:10 21  44:46 18  50:41 20  60:12 26  70:06 27  75:21 27  76:12 27  76:34 27 01:16:34
     3071 Kape                                      05:08 28  03:24 13  02:35 21  03:53 18  01:21 18  09:37 20  08:27 26  01:54 13  03:51 30  04:36 18  05:55 27  09:31 30  09:54 27  05:15 25  00:51 11  00:22 23
                                                    02:11     00:28     00:50     01:39     00:20     01:37     03:32    -00:16     02:33     01:44     02:57     06:52     03:51     02:07     00:06     00:04   
 28. Heli Viks                  01:18:50 16:57:13   04:58 27  09:37 27  11:58 24  16:35 25  19:19 27  31:29 25  39:03 26  42:35 26  44:33 26  50:52 27  57:58 27  62:43 28  71:33 28  77:28 28  78:26 28  78:50 28 01:18:50
     5017 Võru                                      04:58 27  04:39 24  02:21 15  04:37 25  02:44 28  12:10 26  07:34 21  03:32 29  01:58 20  06:19 26  07:06 30  04:45 25  08:50 26  05:55 29  00:58 20  00:24 27
                                                    02:01     01:43     00:36     02:23     01:43     04:10     02:39     01:22     00:40     03:27     04:08     02:06     02:47     02:47     00:13     00:06   
 29. Sigrid Saluri              01:21:29 17:02:02   04:06 21  07:40 18  10:03 19  13:49 17  15:36 18  35:55 28  45:18 28  47:38 28  50:50 29  56:19 29  60:40 29  64:43 29  74:46 29  80:25 29  81:11 29  81:29 29 01:21:29
    12211 Kobras                                    04:06 21  03:34 16  02:23 17  03:46 17  01:47 25  20:19 30  09:23 28  02:20 22  03:12 28  05:29 23  04:21 22  04:03 23  10:03 29  05:39 27  00:46  6  00:18 12
                                                    01:09     00:38     00:38     01:32     00:46     12:19     04:28     00:10     01:54     02:37     01:23     01:24     04:00     02:31     00:01     00:00   
 30. Janek Jõgis                01:40:30 17:48:27   08:30 30  22:00 30  26:14 30  32:39 30  35:25 30  47:03 30  53:14 30  55:51 30  58:25 30  64:33 30  71:11 30  76:52 30  87:24 30  97:44 30  99:05 30 100:30 30 01:40:30
    17519                                           08:30 30  13:30 30  04:14 27  06:25 30  02:46 29  11:38 25  06:11 14  02:37 26  02:34 25  06:08 25  06:38 29  05:41 28  10:32 30  10:20 30  01:21 30  01:25 30
                                                    05:33     10:34     02:29     04:11     01:45     03:38     01:16     00:27     01:16     03:16     03:40     03:02     04:29     07:12     00:36     01:07   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:19     02:14     01:37     02:14     00:48     07:02     04:15     01:21     01:06     02:45     02:58     02:39     05:35     02:40     00:35     00:11   00:40:19

#5 Rada (VIPT,N16,N50,N55,N60): 15 KP 4.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 33)   2.( 51)   3.( 45)   4.( 44)   5.( 42)   6.( 41)   7.( 49)   8.( 40)   9.( 50)  10.( 43)  11.( 60)  12.( 31)  13.( 48)  14.( 58)  15.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kristel Sibul              00:36:08 16:29:42   01:19  2  02:57  1  06:14  1  08:56  2  12:33  2  13:58  2  15:26  1  16:57  1  18:47  1  21:52  1  26:48  1  29:06  1  33:39  1  35:01  1  35:52  1  36:08  1 00:36:08
    10206 Kobras                                    01:19  2  01:38  1  03:17  1  02:42  3  03:37  2  01:25  1  01:28  1  01:31  1  01:50  9  03:05  1  04:56  1  02:18  1  04:33  2  01:22  1  00:51  3  00:16  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ago Mägimets               00:41:05 17:13:05   01:10  1  03:04  2  06:44  2  08:44  1  12:16  1  13:50  1  15:35  2  17:56  2  19:31  2  22:55  2  29:36  2  32:55  2  37:41  2  40:20  2  40:53  2  41:05  2 00:41:05
    14475 Tartu                                     01:10  1  01:54  2  03:40  2  02:00  1  03:32  1  01:34  2  01:45  2  02:21 11  01:35  3  03:24  2  06:41  3  03:19  2  04:46  7  02:39 14  00:33  1  00:12  1
                                                   -00:09     00:16     00:23    -00:42    -00:05     00:09     00:17     00:50    -00:15     00:19     01:45     01:01     00:13     01:17    -00:18    -00:04   
  3. Riina Laanjõe              00:48:06 17:36:20   01:52  4  03:48  3  08:53  5  11:37  3  17:26  6  19:15  4  21:19  4  23:34  4  25:13  4  30:02  4  36:18  3  40:13  3  45:04  3  47:04  3  47:46  3  48:06  3 00:48:06
     2335 Kobras                                    01:52  4  01:56  3  05:05  9  02:44  4  05:49 15  01:49  3  02:04  3  02:15  8  01:39  5  04:49  5  06:16  2  03:55  3  04:51  8  02:00  8  00:42  2  00:20  8
                                                    00:33     00:18     01:48     00:02     02:12     00:24     00:36     00:44    -00:11     01:44     01:20     01:37     00:18     00:38    -00:09     00:04   
  4. Aili Laanjõe               00:48:20 17:16:03   01:56  5  04:49  8  09:54  8  12:48  5  16:39  3  18:35  3  20:44  3  22:50  3  24:56  3  29:15  3  36:40  4  40:45  4  45:24  4  47:07  4  48:02  4  48:20  4 00:48:20
     1989 Kobras                                    01:56  5  02:53 15  05:05  9  02:54  5  03:51  3  01:56  4  02:09  5  02:06  2  02:06 13  04:19  4  07:25  6  04:05  4  04:39  4  01:43  3  00:55  4  00:18  6
                                                    00:37     01:15     01:48     00:12     00:14     00:31     00:41     00:35     00:16     01:14     02:29     01:47     00:06     00:21     00:04     00:02   
  5. Villu Serv                 00:52:32 15:55:23   01:44  3  04:09  4  08:35  3  13:23  8  18:29  9  20:42  8  22:58  8  25:08  7  26:38  7  31:35  5  39:02  5  45:30  6  49:43  5  51:23  5  52:18  5  52:32  5 00:52:32
    10140 Kobras                                    01:44  3  02:25 10  04:26  4  04:48 19  05:06 12  02:13 10  02:16  9  02:10  3  01:30  2  04:57  6  07:27  8  06:28 19  04:13  1  01:40  2  00:55  4  00:14  2
                                                    00:25     00:47     01:09     02:06     01:29     00:48     00:48     00:39    -00:20     01:52     02:31     04:10    -00:20     00:18     00:04    -00:02   
  6. Leili Prans                00:55:07 16:52:42   02:16 11  04:16  5  09:02  6  12:27  4  16:52  4  19:56  6  22:15  6  26:04 11  29:29 12  33:31  9  41:53  9  47:07  9  51:52  6  53:49  6  54:51  6  55:07  6 00:55:07
     4910 Ilves                                     02:16 11  02:00  4  04:46  5  03:25 13  04:25  8  03:04 18  02:19 11  03:49 19  03:25 19  04:02  3  08:22 13  05:14 15  04:45  6  01:57  7  01:02  8  00:16  3
                                                    00:57     00:22     01:29     00:43     00:48     01:39     00:51     02:18     01:35     00:57     03:26     02:56     00:12     00:35     00:11     00:00   
  7. Mare Leis                  00:55:22 17:10:39   02:54 17  05:14 13  10:52 12  13:31 11  17:53  7  21:05 10  23:33 11  25:51 10  28:09 10  33:43 10  40:28  7  45:08  5  52:13  7  53:59  7  54:57  7  55:22  7 00:55:22
     5012 OKH                                       02:54 17  02:20  7  05:38 15  02:39  2  04:22  7  03:12 19  02:28 15  02:18 10  02:18 15  05:34  9  06:45  4  04:40 10  07:05 18  01:46  4  00:58  7  00:25 13
                                                    01:35     00:42     02:21    -00:03     00:45     01:47     01:00     00:47     00:28     02:29     01:49     02:22     02:32     00:24     00:07     00:09   
  8. Uve Nummert                00:56:26 17:12:07   01:57  6  06:07 16  13:24 19  16:25 16  21:06 15  23:04 13  25:21 12  27:31 12  29:12 11  35:06 13  41:59 10  47:11 10  52:38  8  54:38  8  55:57  8  56:26  8 00:56:26
     1104 Kape                                      01:57  6  04:10 19  07:17 19  03:01  8  04:41  9  01:58  5  02:17 10  02:10  3  01:41  7  05:54 15  06:53  5  05:12 14  05:27 10  02:00  8  01:19 18  00:29 17
                                                    00:38     02:32     04:00     00:19     01:04     00:33     00:49     00:39    -00:09     02:49     01:57     02:54     00:54     00:38     00:28     00:13   
  9. Endel Remmet               00:57:01 15:43:41   02:36 16  04:59 11  10:23 10  17:05 17  21:05 14  23:12 14  25:33 14  27:50 13  29:32 13  34:40 11  42:26 11  47:26 11  53:31 11  55:21  9  56:37  9  57:01  9 00:57:01
      706 Kape                                      02:36 16  02:23  9  05:24 13  06:42 20  04:00  5  02:07  8  02:21 12  02:17  9  01:42  8  05:08  8  07:46 10  05:00 11  06:05 16  01:50  5  01:16 16  00:24 12
                                                    01:17     00:45     02:07     04:00     00:23     00:42     00:53     00:46    -00:08     02:03     02:50     02:42     01:32     00:28     00:25     00:08   
 10. Lembit Vassil              00:57:56 17:21:34   04:08 21  06:29 19  11:30 14  14:29 12  18:50 11  21:09 11  23:22 10  25:47  9  27:52  9  34:56 12  44:07 13  48:41 12  54:13 12  56:23 11  57:33 10  57:56 10 00:57:56
      460 Ilves                                     04:08 21  02:21  8  05:01  7  02:59  7  04:21  6  02:19 12  02:13  7  02:25 12  02:05 12  07:04 18  09:11 15  04:34  9  05:32 11  02:10 12  01:10 13  00:23 11
                                                    02:49     00:43     01:44     00:17     00:44     00:54     00:45     00:54     00:15     03:59     04:15     02:16     00:59     00:48     00:19     00:07   
 11. Riina Kivikas              00:58:02 15:39:38   02:14 10  04:57 10  09:48  7  12:51  6  17:55  8  20:37  7  22:49  7  25:01  6  26:36  6  32:11  8  40:37  8  46:10  8  52:43  9  56:03 10  57:42 11  58:02 11 00:58:02
      707 Ilves                                     02:14 10  02:43 13  04:51  6  03:03  9  05:04 11  02:42 14  02:12  6  02:12  6  01:35  3  05:35 10  08:26 14  05:33 17  06:33 17  03:20 17  01:39 20  00:20  8
                                                    00:55     01:05     01:34     00:21     01:27     01:17     00:44     00:41    -00:15     02:30     03:30     03:15     02:00     01:58     00:48     00:04   
 12. Tiiu Serv                  00:58:13 15:55:17   01:59  8  04:17  6  08:37  4  13:23  8  18:37 10  20:50  9  23:12  9  25:22  8  26:50  8  31:47  7  39:12  6  46:04  7  53:28 10  56:48 12  57:56 12  58:13 12 00:58:13
    11784 Põlva                                     01:59  8  02:18  6  04:20  3  04:46 18  05:14 13  02:13 10  02:22 13  02:10  3  01:28  1  04:57  6  07:25  6  06:52 20  07:24 19  03:20 17  01:08 12  00:17  5
                                                    00:40     00:40     01:03     02:04     01:37     00:48     00:54     00:39    -00:22     01:52     02:29     04:34     02:51     01:58     00:17     00:01   
 13. Aino Koser                 00:59:35 17:11:41   02:56 18  06:14 17  12:22 16  16:09 15  20:59 13  23:03 12  25:25 13  29:04 14  30:43 14  36:24 14  44:01 12  49:02 13  54:56 13  57:27 13  58:52 13  59:35 13 00:59:35
     3910 Ilves                                     02:56 18  03:18 18  06:08 16  03:47 14  04:50 10  02:04  7  02:22 13  03:39 17  01:39  5  05:41 12  07:37  9  05:01 12  05:54 13  02:31 13  01:25 19  00:43 21
                                                    01:37     01:40     02:51     01:05     01:13     00:39     00:54     02:08    -00:11     02:36     02:41     02:43     01:21     01:09     00:34     00:27   
 14. Kersti Ploom               01:03:01 18:06:59   01:58  7  04:59 11  10:00  9  13:14  7  22:46 16  27:36 18  29:51 17  34:11 18  36:57 17  42:35 17  50:31 15  54:49 15  59:26 14  61:34 14  62:36 14  63:01 14 01:03:01
     3745 Tartu                                     01:58  7  03:01 16  05:01  7  03:14 10  09:32 20  04:50 21  02:15  8  04:20 20  02:46 18  05:38 11  07:56 11  04:18  7  04:37  3  02:08 11  01:02  8  00:25 13
                                                    00:39     01:23     01:44     00:32     05:55     03:25     00:47     02:49     00:56     02:33     03:00     02:00     00:04     00:46     00:11     00:09   
 15. Olavi Tomson               01:03:42 17:54:05   03:29 20  06:00 15  11:07 13  15:00 14  23:22 18  26:19 16  29:21 16  32:01 16  34:14 16  40:07 15  51:09 16  55:25 16  60:24 16  62:19 15  63:16 15  63:42 15 01:03:42
       68 Kobras                                    03:29 20  02:31 11  05:07 11  03:53 15  08:22 17  02:57 17  03:02 17  02:40 13  02:13 14  05:53 14  11:02 18  04:16  6  04:59  9  01:55  6  00:57  6  00:26 15
                                                    02:10     00:53     01:50     01:11     04:45     01:32     01:34     01:09     00:23     02:48     06:06     01:58     00:26     00:33     00:06     00:10   
 16. Kaie Kivila                01:04:46 18:05:20   02:21 12  04:55  9  11:31 15  14:55 13  20:45 12  23:21 15  26:09 15  31:37 15  33:32 15  40:07 15  52:21 17  56:30 17  61:09 17  63:14 16  64:18 16  64:46 16 01:04:46
     2737 Ilves                                     02:21 12  02:34 12  06:36 18  03:24 12  05:50 16  02:36 13  02:48 16  05:28 21  01:55 10  06:35 16  12:14 20  04:09  5  04:39  4  02:05 10  01:04 10  00:28 16
                                                    01:02     00:56     03:19     00:42     02:13     01:11     01:20     03:57     00:05     03:30     07:18     01:51     00:06     00:43     00:13     00:12   
 17. Laine Saal                 01:14:22 17:15:29   02:33 14  05:21 14  10:30 11  13:25 10  17:20  5  19:23  5  21:30  5  23:42  5  25:46  5  31:35  5  49:10 14  53:35 14  59:26 14  72:47 17  73:52 17  74:22 17 01:14:22
     1330 Kobras                                    02:33 14  02:48 14  05:09 12  02:55  6  03:55  4  02:03  6  02:07  4  02:12  6  02:04 11  05:49 13  17:35 21  04:25  8  05:51 12  13:21 21  01:05 11  00:30 18
                                                    01:14     01:10     01:52     00:13     00:18     00:38     00:39     00:41     00:14     02:44     12:39     02:07     01:18     11:59     00:14     00:14   
 18. Siiri Sotnik               01:20:27 16:08:22   03:21 19  06:28 18  12:37 18  17:16 18  22:55 17  26:24 17  30:03 18  33:34 17  41:42 18  51:18 18  62:57 18  70:00 18  76:00 18  78:54 18  80:05 18  80:27 18 01:20:27
     2991 Otepää                                    03:21 19  03:07 17  06:09 17  04:39 17  05:39 14  03:29 20  03:39 19  03:31 16  08:08 21  09:36 19  11:39 19  07:03 21  06:00 14  02:54 16  01:11 14  00:22 10
                                                    02:02     01:29     02:52     01:57     02:02     02:04     02:11     02:00     06:18     06:31     06:43     04:45     01:27     01:32     00:20     00:06   
 19. Epp Kroon                  01:26:53 16:49:41   02:12  9  04:21  7  22:13 20  25:36 19  43:54 21  46:04 21  49:35 21  52:27 21  55:57 21  62:55 21  71:04 19  76:26 19  82:26 19  85:18 19  86:35 19  86:53 19 01:26:53
     2044 Ilves                                     02:12  9  02:09  5  17:52 20  03:23 11  18:18 21  02:10  9  03:31 18  02:52 14  03:30 20  06:58 17  08:09 12  05:22 16  06:00 14  02:52 15  01:17 17  00:18  6
                                                    00:53     00:31     14:35     00:41     14:41     00:45     02:03     01:21     01:40     03:53     03:13     03:04     01:27     01:30     00:26     00:02   
 20. Maria Oper                 01:35:44 16:31:35   02:30 13  06:53 21  12:30 17  30:11 20  39:27 19  42:19 19  46:01 19  49:22 19  52:04 20  62:26 20  71:58 21  77:07 20  87:57 20  93:51 21  95:03 20  95:44 20 01:35:44
    10196 Võru                                      02:30 13  04:23 21  05:37 14  17:41 21  09:16 19  02:52 15  03:42 21  03:21 15  02:42 17  10:22 21  09:32 17  05:09 13  10:50 21  05:54 20  01:12 15  00:41 20
                                                    01:11     02:45     02:20     14:59     05:39     01:27     02:14     01:50     00:52     07:17     04:36     02:51     06:17     04:32     00:21     00:25   
 21. Vampula Oper               01:35:49 16:31:52   02:33 14  06:51 20  26:06 21  30:20 21  39:29 20  42:23 20  46:04 20  49:44 20  52:02 19  62:02 19  71:22 20  77:15 21  87:58 21  93:32 20  95:12 21  95:49 21 01:35:49
    10195 Võru                                      02:33 14  04:18 20  19:15 21  04:14 16  09:09 18  02:54 16  03:41 20  03:40 18  02:18 15  10:00 20  09:20 16  05:53 18  10:43 20  05:34 19  01:40 21  00:37 19
                                                    01:14     02:40     15:58     01:32     05:32     01:29     02:13     02:09     00:28     06:55     04:24     03:35     06:10     04:12     00:49     00:21   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:10     01:38     03:17     02:00     03:32     01:25     01:28     01:31     01:28     03:05     04:56     02:18     04:13     01:22     00:33     00:12   00:34:08

#6 Rada (M14,M65,M70,M75,VIPL,N14): 13 KP 4.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 53)   2.( 47)   3.( 64)   4.( 44)   5.( 41)   6.( 40)   7.( 43)   8.( 51)   9.( 33)  10.( 59)  11.( 48)  12.( 58)  13.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kristo Sirk                00:33:20 17:10:12   04:28 11  06:34  8  09:31  6  13:52  8  18:02  6  19:32  6  22:58  2  24:33  1  25:56  1  27:32  1  31:04  1  32:24  1  33:04  1  33:20  1 00:33:20
    11785 Kobras                                    04:28 11  02:06  5  02:57  1  04:21 17  04:10  1  01:30  4  03:26  1  01:35  1  01:23  1  01:36 12  03:32  5  01:20  1  00:40  1  00:16  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kaarel Hendrik Zernant     00:34:38 18:30:45   03:17  1  05:16  1  08:32  1  11:56  3  17:23  1  18:52  1  23:33  3  25:37  2  27:37  2  28:41  2  31:59  3  33:37  2  34:21  2  34:38  2 00:34:38
     5157 Ilves                                     03:17  1  01:59  2  03:16  3  03:24 10  05:27  4  01:29  3  04:41  8  02:04  6  02:00  4  01:04  1  03:18  3  01:38  3  00:44  2  00:17  7
                                                   -01:11    -00:07     00:19    -00:57     01:17    -00:01     01:15     00:29     00:37    -00:32    -00:14     00:18     00:04     00:01   
  3. Tarmo Zernant              00:34:45 18:30:46   03:20  3  05:17  2  08:36  3  11:52  2  17:26  3  18:53  2  22:48  1  25:38  3  27:38  3  28:43  3  32:02  4  33:40  3  34:25  3  34:45  3 00:34:45
     5156 Ilves                                     03:20  3  01:57  1  03:19  5  03:16  7  05:34  6  01:27  1  03:55  2  02:50 25  02:00  4  01:05  2  03:19  4  01:38  3  00:45  3  00:20 10
                                                   -01:08    -00:09     00:22    -01:05     01:24    -00:03     00:29     01:15     00:37    -00:31    -00:13     00:18     00:05     00:04   
  4. Jaanika Kopli              00:34:53 17:20:02   03:19  2  05:28  3  08:44  4  11:50  1  17:23  1  19:28  5  23:49  5  25:52  5  28:05  6  29:15  5  32:17  5  33:50  4  34:37  4  34:53  4 00:34:53
     7620                                           03:19  2  02:09  7  03:16  3  03:06  2  05:33  5  02:05 14  04:21  4  02:03  5  02:13  6  01:10  7  03:02  1  01:33  2  00:47  7  00:16  4
                                                   -01:09     00:03     00:19    -01:15     01:23     00:35     00:55     00:28     00:50    -00:26    -00:30     00:13     00:07     00:00   
  5. Siim Helmoja               00:36:38 15:36:26   03:22  4  05:28  3  08:34  2  13:10  7  17:49  5  19:16  3  24:07  6  25:54  6  27:51  4  28:56  4  31:58  2  35:32  5  36:23  5  36:38  5 00:36:38
    13539 Kobras                                    03:22  4  02:06  5  03:06  2  04:36 20  04:39  2  01:27  1  04:51 11  01:47  2  01:57  3  01:05  2  03:02  1  03:34 20  00:51 12  00:15  2
                                                   -01:06     00:00     00:09     00:15     00:29    -00:03     01:25     00:12     00:34    -00:31    -00:30     02:14     00:11    -00:01   
  6. Tarmo Tüür                 00:39:06 17:56:38   03:22  4  05:48  5  09:25  5  12:38  4  18:59  7  20:41  7  25:06  7  27:25  7  30:25  7  31:44  6  35:41  6  37:51  6  38:46  6  39:06  6 00:39:06
     5115                                           03:22  4  02:26 12  03:37  8  03:13  3  06:21  9  01:42  6  04:25  7  02:19 10  03:00 17  01:19  9  03:57  7  02:10 10  00:55 17  00:20 10
                                                   -01:06     00:20     00:40    -01:08     02:11     00:12     00:59     00:44     01:37    -00:17     00:25     00:50     00:15     00:04   
  7. Pille Vinne                00:43:27 17:41:37   05:08 15  07:36 12  11:31 11  15:10  9  22:22  8  24:12  8  29:00  8  31:33  8  34:14  8  35:23  8  39:31  8  42:20  7  43:07  7  43:27  7 00:43:27
    15052 Kobras                                    05:08 15  02:28 14  03:55 14  03:39 12  07:12 14  01:50 10  04:48  9  02:33 20  02:41  9  01:09  6  04:08  9  02:49 14  00:47  7  00:20 10
                                                    00:40     00:22     00:58    -00:42     03:02     00:20     01:22     00:58     01:18    -00:27     00:36     01:29     00:07     00:04   
  8. Siivi Paide                00:43:47 17:41:33   05:14 16  07:38 13  11:31 11  15:21 11  22:24  9  24:12  8  29:07  9  31:36  9  34:23  9  35:30  9  39:31  8  42:30  8  43:21  8  43:47  8 00:43:47
    11930 Põlva Matkaklubi                          05:14 16  02:24  9  03:53 13  03:50 13  07:03 13  01:48  8  04:55 12  02:29 16  02:47 12  01:07  5  04:01  8  02:59 15  00:51 12  00:26 26
                                                    00:46     00:18     00:56    -00:31     02:53     00:18     01:29     00:54     01:24    -00:29     00:29     01:39     00:11     00:10   
  9. Priit Pauskar              00:45:02 15:24:51   03:27  6  05:52  6  09:37  7  12:56  5  17:37  4  19:25  4  23:33  3  25:38  3  28:02  5  32:34  7  36:55  7  43:50  9  44:39  9  45:02  9 00:45:02
     9604                                           03:27  6  02:25 10  03:45 11  03:19  9  04:41  3  01:48  8  04:08  3  02:05  7  02:24  8  04:32 30  04:21 12  06:55 30  00:49 10  00:23 22
                                                   -01:01     00:19     00:48    -01:02     00:31     00:18     00:42     00:30     01:01     02:56     00:49     05:35     00:09     00:07   
 10. Viljo Randoja              00:49:21 17:02:38   08:46 28  10:45 25  14:20 24  17:50 20  24:46 16  26:37 15  31:40 14  38:52 18  40:42 17  41:54 16  46:23 12  48:14 11  49:00 10  49:21 10 00:49:21
    16610                                           08:46 28  01:59  2  03:35  7  03:30 11  06:56 12  01:51 11  05:03 14  07:12 32  01:50  2  01:12  8  04:29 13  01:51  6  00:46  4  00:21 16
                                                    04:18    -00:07     00:38    -00:51     02:46     00:21     01:37     05:37     00:27    -00:24     00:57     00:31     00:06     00:05   
 11. Kelly Mattus               00:49:45 17:09:19   05:25 18  09:34 21  13:12 18  16:27 15  22:25 11  24:18 10  30:03 10  32:02 10  35:56 11  38:18 11  46:41 13  48:44 12  49:30 11  49:45 11 00:49:45
    13285 Kobras                                    05:25 18  04:09 28  03:38  9  03:15  5  05:58  8  01:53 12  05:45 20  01:59  3  03:54 25  02:22 23  08:23 24  02:03  8  00:46  4  00:15  2
                                                    00:57     02:03     00:41    -01:06     01:48     00:23     02:19     00:24     02:31     00:46     04:51     00:43     00:06    -00:01   
 12. Helle Leis                 00:49:46 17:09:18   05:27 19  09:34 21  13:13 19  16:29 16  22:24  9  24:20 11  30:04 12  32:04 11  35:57 12  38:21 12  46:41 13  48:46 13  49:32 12  49:46 12 00:49:46
    13218 Kobras                                    05:27 19  04:07 27  03:39 10  03:16  7  05:55  7  01:56 13  05:44 19  02:00  4  03:53 24  02:24 25  08:20 23  02:05  9  00:46  4  00:14  1
                                                    00:59     02:01     00:42    -01:05     01:45     00:26     02:18     00:25     02:30     00:48     04:48     00:45     00:06    -00:02   
 13. Anu Iher                   00:50:00 16:58:07   04:16 10  06:57 10  11:01  9  15:35 12  24:43 15  26:30 14  31:50 15  34:10 13  37:06 13  39:34 13  43:45 10  48:11 10  49:37 13  50:00 13 00:50:00
     5654                                           04:16 10  02:41 15  04:04 15  04:34 19  09:08 24  01:47  7  05:20 16  02:20 11  02:56 16  02:28 27  04:11 10  04:26 25  01:26 24  00:23 22
                                                   -00:12     00:35     01:07     00:13     04:58     00:17     01:54     00:45     01:33     00:52     00:39     03:06     00:46     00:07   
 14. Sander Meitsar             00:50:29 17:32:45   08:15 26  10:17 24  13:45 21  16:46 19  24:27 14  25:57 13  30:20 13  32:32 12  34:51 10  35:56 10  47:30 15  49:19 14  50:09 14  50:29 14 00:50:29
    17235 Tuuliku Reisid                            08:15 26  02:02  4  03:28  6  03:01  1  07:41 15  01:30  4  04:23  5  02:12  8  02:19  7  01:05  2  11:34 30  01:49  5  00:50 11  00:20 10
                                                    03:47    -00:04     00:31    -01:20     03:31     00:00     00:57     00:37     00:56    -00:31     08:02     00:29     00:10     00:04   
 15. Lauri Liivamägi            00:51:45 15:24:47   03:34  7  06:01  7  09:53  8  13:08  6  24:09 13  26:37 15  32:16 16  34:38 14  38:28 14  40:18 14  44:33 11  49:45 15  51:24 15  51:45 15 00:51:45
    11877 Relion Info                               03:34  7  02:27 13  03:52 12  03:15  5  11:01 29  02:28 17  05:39 17  02:22 12  03:50 23  01:50 17  04:15 11  05:12 28  01:39 26  00:21 16
                                                   -00:54     00:21     00:55    -01:06     06:51     00:58     02:13     00:47     02:27     00:14     00:43     03:52     00:59     00:05   
 16. Jüri Zimmermann            00:53:25 17:29:56   04:03  9  06:49  9  11:05 10  16:45 18  25:45 18  28:35 18  34:40 18  37:10 15  39:53 15  41:39 15  48:29 16  51:54 16  53:00 16  53:25 16 00:53:25
      127 Kape                                      04:03  9  02:46 16  04:16 17  05:40 26  09:00 22  02:50 21  06:05 21  02:30 17  02:43 10  01:46 16  06:50 19  03:25 18  01:06 19  00:25 25
                                                   -00:25     00:40     01:19     01:19     04:50     01:20     02:39     00:55     01:20     00:10     03:18     02:05     00:26     00:09   
 17. Triin Sasi                 00:54:47 17:28:21   05:27 19  07:52 16  12:08 15  16:31 17  25:48 19  28:02 17  39:27 24  41:43 23  44:27 20  45:56 19  51:09 18  53:35 17  54:29 17  54:47 17 00:54:47
    11709 Vastse-Kuuste                             05:27 19  02:25 10  04:16 17  04:23 18  09:17 26  02:14 16  11:25 33  02:16  9  02:44 11  01:29 11  05:13 15  02:26 11  00:54 16  00:18  8
                                                    00:59     00:19     01:19     00:02     05:07     00:44     07:59     00:41     01:21    -00:07     01:41     01:06     00:14     00:02   
 18. Eve Sibul                  00:58:58 16:29:23   04:53 12  07:44 14  12:09 16  16:04 14  26:42 20  29:18 19  34:32 17  37:20 16  40:14 16  42:13 17  50:03 17  57:44 18  58:37 18  58:58 18 00:58:58
    17035                                           04:53 12  02:51 17  04:25 19  03:55 14  10:38 28  02:36 18  05:14 15  02:48 24  02:54 15  01:59 20  07:50 21  07:41 31  00:53 15  00:21 16
                                                    00:25     00:45     01:28    -00:26     06:28     01:06     01:48     01:13     01:31     00:23     04:18     06:21     00:13     00:05   
 19. Teele Eensaar              00:59:37 17:47:49   08:34 27  11:30 28  16:00 25  25:38 30  32:22 27  37:18 29  42:08 27  44:36 26  47:43 24  49:38 25  55:54 21  58:30 21  59:18 20  59:37 19 00:59:37
    12817                                           08:34 27  02:56 19  04:30 20  09:38 32  06:44 10  04:56 29  04:50 10  02:28 15  03:07 19  01:55 18  06:16 17  02:36 12  00:48  9  00:19  9
                                                    04:06     00:50     01:33     05:17     02:34     03:26     01:24     00:53     01:44     00:19     02:44     01:16     00:08     00:03   
 20. Igmar Matto                00:59:41 17:14:51   05:18 17  08:42 19  14:07 22  21:23 25  28:16 23  30:54 22  37:28 21  40:04 21  42:54 18  45:20 18  55:59 22  57:55 20  59:11 19  59:41 20 00:59:41
    14777                                           05:18 17  03:24 24  05:25 27  07:16 31  06:53 11  02:38 19  06:34 26  02:36 21  02:50 13  02:26 26  10:39 29  01:56  7  01:16 22  00:30 30
                                                    00:50     01:18     02:28     02:55     02:43     01:08     03:08     01:01     01:27     00:50     07:07     00:36     00:36     00:14   
 21. Sulev Piiri                00:59:49 16:44:58   05:02 14  08:01 18  13:34 20  18:51 22  27:46 22  33:09 24  39:15 23  41:45 24  44:46 21  46:26 20  51:42 19  57:47 19  59:27 21  59:49 21 00:59:49
     4445 Kobras                                    05:02 14  02:59 20  05:33 28  05:17 24  08:55 21  05:23 31  06:06 22  02:30 17  03:01 18  01:40 13  05:16 16  06:05 29  01:40 28  00:22 19
                                                    00:34     00:53     02:36     00:56     04:45     03:53     02:40     00:55     01:38     00:04     01:44     04:45     01:00     00:06   
 22. Krista Kõlli               01:02:31 17:00:35   09:30 32  14:05 31  19:53 31  24:45 29  33:01 29  36:46 28  43:18 29  45:42 28  49:08 26  50:50 26  55:41 20  60:14 22  62:08 22  62:31 22 01:02:31
    15393 Võru                                      09:30 32  04:35 30  05:48 29  04:52 21  08:16 19  03:45 28  06:32 25  02:24 13  03:26 20  01:42 14  04:51 14  04:33 26  01:54 31  00:23 22
                                                    05:02     02:29     02:51     00:31     04:06     02:15     03:06     00:49     02:03     00:06     01:19     03:13     01:14     00:07   
 23. Kalju Johanson             01:03:45 16:51:19   04:58 13  07:52 16  12:51 17  18:49 21  31:42 25  35:05 25  43:09 28  45:45 29  49:16 27  51:22 27  59:13 26  62:15 24  63:23 23  63:45 23 01:03:45
     2339 Kobras                                    04:58 13  02:54 18  04:59 25  05:58 28  12:53 32  03:23 26  08:04 30  02:36 21  03:31 21  02:06 21  07:51 22  03:02 16  01:08 20  00:22 19
                                                    00:30     00:48     02:02     01:37     08:43     01:53     04:38     01:01     02:08     00:30     04:19     01:42     00:28     00:06   
 24. Martin Tõrra               01:04:10 18:00:59   05:30 21  07:45 15  11:59 14  15:12 10  23:28 12  25:39 12  30:03 10  39:42 19  49:25 28  56:00 29  59:43 27  62:57 25  63:48 24  64:10 24 01:04:10
      718 Kobras                                    05:30 21  02:15  8  04:14 16  03:13  3  08:16 19  02:11 15  04:24  6  09:39 33  09:43 33  06:35 33  03:43  6  03:14 17  00:51 12  00:22 19
                                                    01:02     00:09     01:17    -01:08     04:06     00:41     00:58     08:04     08:20     04:59     00:11     01:54     00:11     00:06   
 25. Riho Laanoja               01:05:05 15:58:02   03:54  8  06:57 10  11:46 13  15:48 13  24:53 17  30:15 21  35:10 19  37:47 17  43:04 19  49:24 23  56:55 23  61:28 23  64:45 25  65:05 25 01:05:05
    16220 Põlva Politsei                            03:54  8  03:03 21  04:49 22  04:02 15  09:05 23  05:22 30  04:55 12  02:37 23  05:17 30  06:20 32  07:31 20  04:33 26  03:17 33  00:20 10
                                                   -00:34     00:57     01:52    -00:19     04:55     03:52     01:29     01:02     03:54     04:44     03:59     03:13     02:37     00:04   
 26. Liile Jõgi                 01:07:43 18:03:53   11:27 33  14:31 33  19:27 30  23:46 27  31:51 26  35:21 27  41:00 25  43:32 25  46:25 23  48:42 22  57:24 25  66:21 26  67:23 26  67:43 26 01:07:43
    16606 WM                                        11:27 33  03:04 22  04:56 23  04:19 16  08:05 18  03:30 27  05:39 17  02:32 19  02:53 14  02:17 22  08:42 25  08:57 32  01:02 18  00:20 10
                                                    06:59     00:58     01:59    -00:02     03:55     02:00     02:13     00:57     01:30     00:41     05:10     07:37     00:22     00:04   
 27. Maria Meitsar              01:08:42 15:16:00   06:41 25  11:20 27  16:02 26  21:13 24  29:03 24  31:58 23  38:19 22  41:34 22  48:05 25  49:33 24  64:18 28  67:02 27  68:14 27  68:42 27 01:08:42
    17346                                           06:41 25  04:39 31  04:42 21  05:11 23  07:50 16  02:55 22  06:21 23  03:15 27  06:31 32  01:28 10  14:45 32  02:44 13  01:12 21  00:28 29
                                                    02:13     02:33     01:45     00:50     03:40     01:25     02:55     01:40     05:08    -00:08     11:13     01:24     00:32     00:12   
 28. Maire Meitsar              01:08:48 15:17:54   05:51 23  09:16 20  14:14 23  19:06 23  27:07 21  30:12 20  36:42 20  39:56 20  45:59 22  47:43 21  57:06 24  67:02 27  68:21 28  68:48 28 01:08:48
    17236                                           05:51 23  03:25 25  04:58 24  04:52 21  08:01 17  03:05 23  06:30 24  03:14 26  06:03 31  01:44 15  09:23 27  09:56 33  01:19 23  00:27 28
                                                    01:23     01:19     02:01     00:31     03:51     01:35     03:04     01:39     04:40     00:08     05:51     08:36     00:39     00:11   
 29. Ergo Nõmmiste              01:14:07 16:14:46   06:21 24  11:10 26  18:05 29  24:00 28  35:22 30  41:15 31  51:32 31  54:59 31  58:45 31  61:53 31  68:12 29  71:55 29  73:34 29  74:07 29 01:14:07
      915 Kape                                      06:21 24  04:49 32  06:55 31  05:55 27  11:22 30  05:53 32  10:17 32  03:27 29  03:46 22  03:08 28  06:19 18  03:43 22  01:39 26  00:33 31
                                                    01:53     02:43     03:58     01:34     07:12     04:23     06:51     01:52     02:23     01:32     02:47     02:23     00:59     00:17   
 30. Evelin Uibokand            01:17:36 17:37:13   09:24 31  12:39 29  17:44 28  28:31 32  37:47 31  40:52 30  48:50 30  51:16 30  55:16 30  59:51 30  72:08 30  75:44 30  77:10 30  77:36 30 01:17:36
    12657 FA                                        09:24 31  03:15 23  05:05 26  10:47 33  09:16 25  03:05 23  07:58 29  02:26 14  04:00 27  04:35 31  12:17 31  03:36 21  01:26 24  00:26 26
                                                    04:56     01:09     02:08     06:26     05:06     01:35     04:32     00:51     02:37     02:59     08:45     02:16     00:46     00:10   
 31. Janika Matto               01:20:27 15:14:27   08:59 29  14:17 32  21:38 33  28:46 33  40:59 32  44:18 32  53:37 32  58:16 32  62:15 32  64:37 32  74:10 31  77:35 31  79:33 31  80:27 31 01:20:27
    15073 Viluste                                   08:59 29  05:18 33  07:21 33  07:08 30  12:13 31  03:19 25  09:19 31  04:39 31  03:59 26  02:22 23  09:33 28  03:25 18  01:58 32  00:54 33
                                                    04:31     03:12     04:24     02:47     08:03     01:49     05:53     03:04     02:36     00:46     06:01     02:05     01:18     00:38   
 32. Kersti Metsoja             01:21:07 17:36:37   05:44 22  10:03 23  16:49 27  22:17 26  32:39 28  35:20 26  42:00 26  45:26 27  50:07 29  52:03 28  74:43 32  78:51 32  80:32 32  81:07 32 01:21:07
    17033 Kobras                                    05:44 22  04:19 29  06:46 30  05:28 25  10:22 27  02:41 20  06:40 27  03:26 28  04:41 28  01:56 19  22:40 33  04:08 24  01:41 29  00:35 32
                                                    01:16     02:13     03:49     01:07     06:12     01:11     03:14     01:51     03:18     00:20     19:08     02:48     01:01     00:19   
 33. Vambola Kisand             01:22:57 17:20:48   09:22 30  13:23 30  20:24 32  26:29 31  41:58 33  48:17 33  55:28 33  58:55 33  63:54 33  67:42 33  77:01 33  80:57 33  82:41 33  82:57 33 01:22:57
     7051 Tartu                                     09:22 30  04:01 26  07:01 32  06:05 29  15:29 33  06:19 33  07:11 28  03:27 29  04:59 29  03:48 29  09:19 26  03:56 23  01:44 30  00:16  4
                                                    04:54     01:55     04:04     01:44     11:19     04:49     03:45     01:52     03:36     02:12     05:47     02:36     01:04     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:17     01:57     02:57     03:01     04:10     01:27     03:26     01:35     01:23     01:04     03:02     01:20     00:40     00:14   00:29:33

#7 Rada (M12,N12): 9 KP 2.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 37)   2.( 31)   3.( 59)   4.( 51)   5.( 43)   6.( 47)   7.( 53)   8.( 54)   9.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kelli Nurm                 00:36:47 17:42:58   02:23  1  05:58  1  16:42  3  20:17  1  23:05  1  27:52  1  30:44  1  33:22  1  36:30  1  36:47  1 00:36:47
    14843 Kobras                                    02:23  1  03:35  1  10:44  7  03:35  1  02:48  2  04:47  3  02:52  1  02:38  1  03:08  2  00:17  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Erik Bleive                00:40:25 17:04:37   02:36  2  09:52  4  14:37  1  24:48  3  26:51  3  29:53  3  34:51  2  38:06  2  40:09  2  40:25  2 00:40:25
    11708 Kobras                                    02:36  2  07:16  9  04:45  1  10:11  9  02:03  1  03:02  1  04:58  3  03:15  2  02:03  1  00:16  1
                                                    00:13     03:41    -05:59     06:36    -00:45    -01:45     02:06     00:37    -01:05    -00:01   
  3. Mattias Maidla             00:44:32 17:29:18   03:48  3  08:50  3  15:50  2  21:39  2  24:32  2  29:13  2  35:35  3  40:59  3  44:08  3  44:32  3 00:44:32
    17356 Põlva Keskkool                            03:48  3  05:02  3  07:00  2  05:49  2  02:53  3  04:41  2  06:22  8  05:24  8  03:09  3  00:24  5
                                                    01:25     01:27    -03:44     02:14     00:05    -00:06     03:30     02:46     00:01     00:07   
  4. Reiko Kottisse             00:55:01 15:46:08   08:07  6  13:35  9  23:59  7  30:56  9  35:38  6  41:39  8  46:41  6  50:45  6  54:34  4  55:01  4 00:55:01
        0 Põlva KK                                  08:07  6  05:28  8  10:24  4  06:57  6  04:42  5  06:01  8  05:02  4  04:04  6  03:49  4  00:27  8
                                                    05:44     01:53    -00:20     03:22     01:54     01:14     02:10     01:26     00:41     00:10   
  5. Daniel Sibul               00:55:03 15:46:07   08:13  7  13:20  6  23:53  5  30:47  5  35:35  5  41:30  5  46:18  5  50:36  4  54:37  5  55:03  5 00:55:03
        0 Põlva KK                                  08:13  7  05:07  5  10:33  6  06:54  5  04:48  7  05:55  5  04:48  2  04:18  7  04:01  6  00:26  7
                                                    05:50     01:32    -00:11     03:19     02:00     01:08     01:56     01:40     00:53     00:09   
  6. Raino Marten Rammo         00:55:06 15:46:02   08:05  5  13:31  8  23:56  6  30:53  6  35:45  9  41:32  6  46:52  8  50:44  5  54:43  6  55:06  6 00:55:06
        0 Põlva KK                                  08:05  5  05:26  7  10:25  5  06:57  6  04:52  9  05:47  4  05:20  7  03:52  3  03:59  5  00:23  4
                                                    05:42     01:51    -00:19     03:22     02:04     01:00     02:28     01:14     00:51     00:06   
  7. Sten  Saar                 00:55:20 15:46:03   08:15  8  13:27  7  24:19  9  30:54  7  35:42  7  41:37  7  46:48  7  50:48  7  54:55  7  55:20  7 00:55:20
        0 Põlva KK                                  08:15  8  05:12  6  10:52  8  06:35  3  04:48  7  05:55  5  05:11  5  04:00  4  04:07  8  00:25  6
                                                    05:52     01:37     00:08     03:00     02:00     01:08     02:19     01:22     00:59     00:08   
  8. Heivo Torop                00:55:25 15:46:06   08:16  9  13:19  5  24:15  8  30:55  8  35:42  7  41:39  8  46:52  8  50:52  8  54:57  8  55:25  8 00:55:25
        0 Põlva KK                                  08:16  9  05:03  4  10:56  9  06:40  4  04:47  6  05:57  7  05:13  6  04:00  4  04:05  7  00:28  9
                                                    05:53     01:28     00:12     03:05     01:59     01:10     02:21     01:22     00:57     00:11   
  9. Toomas Tennisberg          00:57:07 15:14:20   03:57  4  08:17  2  18:01  4  25:10  4  28:51  4  36:01  4  45:42  4  52:01  9  56:46  9  57:07  9 00:57:07
    13687 Kesklinna Kool                            03:57  4  04:20  2  09:44  3  07:09  8  03:41  4  07:10  9  09:41  9  06:19  9  04:45  9  00:21  3
                                                    01:34     00:45    -01:00     03:34     00:53     02:23     06:49     03:41     01:37     00:04   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:23     03:35     04:45     03:35     02:03     03:02     02:52     02:38     02:03     00:16   00:27:12

#8 Rada (M10,M08,N10,N08): 5 KP 1.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 51)   2.( 43)   3.( 47)   4.( 53)   5.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Emil Eensaar               00:15:53 17:48:17   02:04  6  05:03  5  08:58  2  12:20  1  15:24  1  15:53  1 00:15:53
    11300                                           02:04  6  02:59  6  03:55  1  03:22  2  03:04  3  00:29 10
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kairiin Märtson            00:16:04 17:16:09   01:35  2  04:05  2  08:30  1  12:51  2  15:48  2  16:04  2 00:16:04
    14780 Kobras                                    01:35  2  02:30  2  04:25  2  04:21  3  02:57  1  00:16  2
                                                   -00:29    -00:29     00:30     00:59    -00:07    -00:13   
  3. Dainis Männiste            00:18:58 16:10:35   01:25  1  03:25  1  10:48  4  15:46  3  18:43  3  18:58  3 00:18:58
    16228 Kobras                                    01:25  1  02:00  1  07:23 13  04:58  5  02:57  1  00:15  1
                                                   -00:39    -00:59     03:28     01:36    -00:07    -00:14   
  4. Kaspar Karolin             00:21:03 16:48:40   02:52 11  06:12 10  11:42  6  16:40  5  20:30  4  21:03  4 00:21:03
    14470                                           02:52 11  03:20  8  05:30  5  04:58  5  03:50  5  00:33 11
                                                    00:48     00:21     01:35     01:36     00:46     00:04   
  5. Karolin Laanjõe            00:21:29 17:08:41   01:58  5  05:16  7  12:01  9  16:32  4  21:10  5  21:29  5 00:21:29
    10961 Põlva                                     01:58  5  03:18  7  06:45  9  04:31  4  04:38  8  00:19  5
                                                   -00:06     00:19     02:50     01:09     01:34    -00:10   
  6. Osvald Nigola              00:22:33 17:30:28   02:32  9  06:02  8  11:42  6  17:32  6  22:08  6  22:33  6 00:22:33
    17357 Põlva Spordikool                          02:32  9  03:30 10  05:40  7  05:50  8  04:36  7  00:25  8
                                                    00:28     00:31     01:45     02:28     01:32    -00:04   
  6. Johanna Laanoja            00:22:33 17:22:03   01:36  3  04:26  3  11:36  5  18:56  8  22:16  8  22:33  6 00:22:33
    14786 Põlva Spordikool                          01:36  3  02:50  3  07:10 12  07:20 11  03:20  4  00:17  3
                                                   -00:28    -00:09     03:15     03:58     00:16    -00:12   
  8. Paul Piirimäe              00:23:05 17:30:31   02:33 10  06:04  9  11:43  8  17:34  7  22:13  7  23:05  8 00:23:05
    12746 Põlva                                     02:33 10  03:31 11  05:39  6  05:51  9  04:39 10  00:52 14
                                                    00:29     00:32     01:44     02:29     01:35     00:23   
  9. Kristiin Kalle             00:23:52 17:21:43   02:05  7  05:02  4  12:09 10  19:15  9  23:33  9  23:52  9 00:23:52
    16238 Kobras                                    02:05  7  02:57  5  07:07 11  07:06 10  04:18  6  00:19  5
                                                    00:01    -00:02     03:12     03:44     01:14    -00:10   
 10. Karl Martin Puna           00:24:40 17:54:02   01:49  4  05:11  6  10:24  3  19:44 10  24:22 10  24:40 10 00:24:40
    14008                                           01:49  4  03:22  9  05:13  4  09:20 14  04:38  8  00:18  4
                                                   -00:15     00:23     01:18     05:58     01:34    -00:11   
 11. Kristina Haug              00:27:44 17:20:57   02:27  8  07:18 11  14:05 11  21:37 12  27:17 12  27:44 11 00:27:44
     5043 Võru                                      02:27  8  04:51 12  06:47 10  07:32 12  05:40 11  00:27  9
                                                    00:23     01:52     02:52     04:10     02:36    -00:02   
 12. Kerten Matto               00:27:53 15:04:27   04:18 13  09:24 13  15:20 12  20:49 11  27:12 11  27:53 12 00:27:53
     1435 Viluste kool                              04:18 13  05:06 14  05:56  8  05:29  7  06:23 13  00:41 12
                                                    02:14     02:07     02:01     02:07     03:19     00:12   
 13. Villem Piirimäe            00:34:17 17:32:52   03:37 12  08:40 12  16:57 13  25:57 13  33:28 13  34:17 13 00:34:17
    15088                                           03:37 12  05:03 13  08:17 14  09:00 13  07:31 14  00:49 13
                                                    01:33     02:04     04:22     05:38     04:27     00:20   
 14. Laura-Liis Kütt            00:36:58 17:42:57   20:15 14  23:08 14  27:51 14  30:44 14  36:38 14  36:58 14 00:36:58
    14779 Kobras                                    20:15 14  02:53  4  04:43  3  02:53  1  05:54 12  00:20  7
                                                    18:11    -00:06     00:48    -00:29     02:50    -00:09   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:25     02:00     03:55     02:53     02:57     00:15   00:13:25


© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 13.09.2011 20:24:17 Kobras