Põlva 14 teisipäevak, Väike Palojärve

05.07.2011
Korraldaja : OK Põlva Kobras
Rajameister : Kaarel Kure
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M08] [M10] [M12] [M14]
[M16] [M18] [M21A] [M21B] [M21E] [M35]
[M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65]
[M70] [M75] [N08] [N10] [N12] [N14]
[N16] [N18] [N21A] [N21E] [N35] [N40]
[N45] [N50] [N55] [N60] [VABA] [VIPL]
[VIPP] [VIPT]
M21E Rada (1): 22 KP 8.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 49)   3.( 47)   4.( 43)   5.( 44)   6.( 45)   7.( 46)   8.( 41)   9.( 48)  10.( 42)  11.( 40)  12.( 34)  13.( 37)  14.( 36)  15.( 51)  16.( 50)  17.( 31)  18.( 54)  19.( 55)  20.( 56)  21.( 58)  22.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Timo Sild                  00:54:20 17:10:35   01:30  6  03:30  6  04:42  1  06:30  1  09:26  1  11:31  1  13:19  1  20:23  2  24:42  1  26:36  1  28:41  1  31:34  1  35:34  1  37:08  1  40:14  1  42:09  1  43:32  1  46:01  1  47:42  1  50:38  1  52:26  1  54:05  1  54:20  1 00:54:20
     3466 Võru                                      01:30  6  02:00  4  01:12  1  01:48  1  02:56  1  02:05  2  01:48  2  07:04  3  04:19  1  01:54  1  02:05  5  02:53  1  04:00  2  01:34 10  03:06  1  01:55  5  01:23  2  02:29  2  01:41  2  02:56  3  01:48  1  01:39  2  00:15  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Lauri Sild                 00:58:51 18:41:28   01:28  5  03:21  1  04:42  1  06:36  2  09:40  2  11:47  2  13:47  3  21:42  4  26:57  3  29:07  3  30:59  3  35:06  3  39:03  2  40:30  2  43:50  2  45:25  2  46:53  2  49:37  2  51:24  2  54:37  2  56:42  2  58:31  2  58:51  2 00:58:51
     3467 Võru                                      01:28  5  01:53  2  01:21  2  01:54  4  03:04  2  02:07  3  02:00  6  07:55  4  05:15  4  02:10  3  01:52  1  04:07 10  03:57  1  01:27  2  03:20  4  01:35  2  01:28  4  02:44  4  01:47  3  03:13  7  02:05  8  01:49  9  00:20 14
                                                   -00:02    -00:07     00:09     00:06     00:08     00:02     00:12     00:51     00:56     00:16    -00:13     01:14    -00:03    -00:07     00:14    -00:20     00:05     00:15     00:06     00:17     00:17     00:10     00:05   
  3. Rain Eensaar               01:00:09 17:42:03   01:38 13  03:45  7  05:06  5  06:57  4  10:04  4  12:17  4  14:06  4  20:53  3  25:13  2  27:21  2  30:08  2  34:13  2  39:48  3  41:28  3  44:50  3  46:47  3  48:19  3  51:09  3  52:59  3  55:59  3  58:10  3  59:54  3  60:09  3 01:00:09
     1144 EKJ SK                                    01:38 13  02:07  7  01:21  2  01:51  3  03:07  3  02:13  4  01:49  3  06:47  2  04:20  2  02:08  2  02:47 11  04:05  9  05:35 10  01:40 13  03:22  6  01:57  8  01:32  7  02:50 10  01:50  4  03:00  5  02:11  9  01:44  4  00:15  3
                                                    00:08     00:07     00:09     00:03     00:11     00:08     00:01    -00:17     00:01     00:14     00:42     01:12     01:35     00:06     00:16     00:02     00:09     00:21     00:09     00:04     00:23     00:05     00:00   
  4. Mati Tiit                  01:01:09 18:23:18   01:25  3  03:27  5  05:02  4  06:50  3  10:00  3  11:56  3  13:41  2  20:22  1  29:44  5  32:28  5  34:46  5  38:04  5  42:59  5  44:37  5  47:45  5  49:18  5  50:32  5  52:49  5  54:23  5  57:17  4  59:07  4  60:53  4  61:09  4 01:01:09
     1326 Ilves                                     01:25  3  02:02  5  01:35  6  01:48  1  03:10  4  01:56  1  01:45  1  06:41  1  09:22 14  02:44  9  02:18  8  03:18  2  04:55  6  01:38 12  03:08  2  01:33  1  01:14  1  02:17  1  01:34  1  02:54  2  01:50  2  01:46  6  00:16  8
                                                   -00:05     00:02     00:23     00:00     00:14    -00:09    -00:03    -00:23     05:03     00:50     00:13     00:25     00:55     00:04     00:02    -00:22    -00:09    -00:12    -00:07    -00:02     00:02     00:07     00:01   
  5. Martti Mikk                01:01:34 18:55:48   01:30  6  03:21  1  04:52  3  06:57  4  10:20  5  12:42  5  14:50  5  22:49  5  27:51  4  30:07  4  32:04  4  35:43  4  40:32  4  42:02  4  45:44  4  47:40  4  49:19  4  52:15  4  54:12  4  57:22  5  59:34  5  61:19  5  61:34  5 01:01:34
     9598 seiklusporr                               01:30  6  01:51  1  01:31  5  02:05  6  03:23  6  02:22  9  02:08 10  07:59  5  05:02  3  02:16  4  01:57  3  03:39  4  04:49  4  01:30  5  03:42 14  01:56  7  01:39 13  02:56 11  01:57 10  03:10  6  02:12 11  01:45  5  00:15  3
                                                    00:00    -00:09     00:19     00:17     00:27     00:17     00:20     00:55     00:43     00:22    -00:08     00:46     00:49    -00:04     00:36     00:01     00:16     00:27     00:16     00:14     00:24     00:06     00:00   
  6. Ain Fjodorov               01:07:30 17:50:03   01:35 11  03:46  9  05:28 10  07:52  9  11:31  9  13:51 10  15:49 10  24:42  8  32:42  8  35:20  8  37:45  8  41:46  7  46:56  7  48:19  6  51:46  6  53:41  6  55:15  6  58:00  6  59:55  6  63:28  6  65:26  6  67:14  6  67:30  6 01:07:30
     6403 Otepää                                    01:35 11  02:11 10  01:42 10  02:24 12  03:39 11  02:20  6  01:58  4  08:53 11  08:00 11  02:38  6  02:25  9  04:01  8  05:10  7  01:23  1  03:27  8  01:55  5  01:34  8  02:45  6  01:55  5  03:33 13  01:58  6  01:48  8  00:16  8
                                                    00:05     00:11     00:30     00:36     00:43     00:15     00:10     01:49     03:41     00:44     00:20     01:08     01:10    -00:11     00:21     00:00     00:11     00:16     00:14     00:37     00:10     00:09     00:01   
  7. Tanel Kalm                 01:07:49 18:17:44   01:27  4  03:26  3  05:20  8  07:25  7  10:54  7  13:17  7  15:22  7  25:44 10  33:38 10  36:28 10  38:40  9  42:31  9  47:55  8  49:25  8  52:45  9  54:42  8  56:12  9  58:56  9  60:51  9  63:43  7  65:39  7  67:36  7  67:49  7 01:07:49
     1469 Peko                                      01:27  4  01:59  3  01:54 13  02:05  6  03:29  7  02:23 10  02:05  9  10:22 15  07:54 10  02:50 10  02:12  7  03:51  5  05:24  9  01:30  5  03:20  4  01:57  8  01:30  5  02:44  4  01:55  5  02:52  1  01:56  3  01:57 12  00:13  1
                                                   -00:03    -00:01     00:42     00:17     00:33     00:18     00:17     03:18     03:35     00:56     00:07     00:58     01:24    -00:04     00:14     00:02     00:07     00:15     00:14    -00:04     00:08     00:18    -00:02   
  7. Janoš Nikopensius          01:07:49 18:17:45   01:24  2  03:26  3  05:17  7  07:27  8  10:56  8  13:17  7  15:27  8  25:46 11  33:39 11  36:31 11  38:42 10  42:34 10  47:57  9  49:25  8  52:43  8  54:42  8  56:09  8  58:48  8  60:44  8  63:43  7  65:40  8  67:36  7  67:49  7 01:07:49
    13451 AARAIN                                    01:24  2  02:02  5  01:51 12  02:10  8  03:29  7  02:21  7  02:10 11  10:19 14  07:53  9  02:52 11  02:11  6  03:52  6  05:23  8  01:28  4  03:18  3  01:59 10  01:27  3  02:39  3  01:56  7  02:59  4  01:57  4  01:56 10  00:13  1
                                                   -00:06     00:02     00:39     00:22     00:33     00:16     00:22     03:15     03:34     00:58     00:06     00:59     01:23    -00:06     00:12     00:04     00:04     00:10     00:15     00:03     00:09     00:17    -00:02   
  9. Kristjan Karabelnik        01:08:17 18:26:23   01:37 12  03:45  7  05:09  6  07:11  6  10:30  6  12:51  6  14:54  6  23:27  6  33:39 11  36:48 12  38:51 11  42:22  8  46:53  6  48:20  7  52:02  7  53:44  7  55:19  7  58:16  7  60:17  7  63:44  9  65:59  9  67:55  9  68:17  9 01:08:17
     3233 OKH                                       01:37 12  02:08  8  01:24  4  02:02  5  03:19  5  02:21  7  02:03  7  08:33  7  10:12 16  03:09 13  02:03  4  03:31  3  04:31  3  01:27  2  03:42 14  01:42  3  01:35 10  02:57 12  02:01 12  03:27 10  02:15 12  01:56 10  00:22 15
                                                    00:07     00:08     00:12     00:14     00:23     00:16     00:15     01:29     05:53     01:15    -00:02     00:38     00:31    -00:07     00:36    -00:13     00:12     00:28     00:20     00:31     00:27     00:17     00:07   
 10. Sander Mirme               01:09:41 16:05:51   01:32  8  04:15 13  05:53 12  08:33 12  12:16 11  14:56 12  17:21 12  25:27  9  31:38  7  34:50  7  37:43  7  42:43 11  48:32 10  50:02 10  53:24 10  55:44 10  57:20 10  60:09 10  62:05 10  65:34 10  67:45 10  69:25 10  69:41 10 01:09:41
     8646                                           01:32  8  02:43 13  01:38  9  02:40 16  03:43 13  02:40 14  02:25 14  08:06  6  06:11  6  03:12 14  02:53 12  05:00 12  05:49 11  01:30  5  03:22  6  02:20 12  01:36 11  02:49  9  01:56  7  03:29 11  02:11  9  01:40  3  00:16  8
                                                    00:02     00:43     00:26     00:52     00:47     00:35     00:37     01:02     01:52     01:18     00:48     02:07     01:49    -00:04     00:16     00:25     00:13     00:20     00:15     00:33     00:23     00:01     00:01   
 11. Karli Lambot               01:10:21 16:35:53   01:33  9  04:03 12  06:22 13  08:45 13  12:27 12  14:51 11  17:17 11  26:37 13  33:21  9  36:04  9  39:36 12  44:58 12  49:50 12  51:24 12  54:52 12  56:45 11  58:19 11  61:07 11  63:06 11  66:22 11  68:19 11  70:06 11  70:21 11 01:10:21
      779 Orion                                     01:33  9  02:30 11  02:19 16  02:23 11  03:42 12  02:24 11  02:26 15  09:20 12  06:44  7  02:43  8  03:32 16  05:22 15  04:52  5  01:34 10  03:28  9  01:53  4  01:34  8  02:48  8  01:59 11  03:16  8  01:57  4  01:47  7  00:15  3
                                                    00:03     00:30     01:07     00:35     00:46     00:19     00:38     02:16     02:25     00:49     01:27     02:29     00:52     00:00     00:22    -00:02     00:11     00:19     00:18     00:20     00:09     00:08     00:00   
 12. Marten Vunukainen          01:11:14 18:08:06   01:20  1  03:58 11  05:35 11  07:57 11  11:31  9  13:45  9  15:48  9  24:31  7  30:17  6  32:38  6  35:31  6  40:41  6  49:37 11  51:07 11  54:36 11  57:11 12  58:42 12  61:27 12  63:23 12  67:20 12  69:24 12  70:59 12  71:14 12 01:11:14
    11326 Kobras                                    01:20  1  02:38 12  01:37  8  02:22 10  03:34  9  02:14  5  02:03  7  08:43  9  05:46  5  02:21  5  02:53 12  05:10 14  08:56 17  01:30  5  03:29 10  02:35 14  01:31  6  02:45  6  01:56  7  03:57 16  02:04  7  01:35  1  00:15  3
                                                   -00:10     00:38     00:25     00:34     00:38     00:09     00:15     01:39     01:27     00:27     00:48     02:17     04:56    -00:04     00:23     00:40     00:08     00:16     00:15     01:01     00:16    -00:04     00:00   
 13. Aivar Jõgiaas              01:17:19 18:24:27   01:39 14  03:48 10  05:24  9  07:54 10  13:04 13  15:31 13  17:29 13  26:03 12  35:47 13  42:12 14  44:07 13  48:03 13  54:07 13  56:01 13  59:36 13  62:01 13  63:45 13  66:47 13  68:48 13  72:14 13  74:48 13  76:56 13  77:19 13 01:17:19
     2211 Tartu                                     01:39 14  02:09  9  01:36  7  02:30 13  05:10 17  02:27 12  01:58  4  08:34  8  09:44 15  06:25 16  01:55  2  03:56  7  06:04 13  01:54 15  03:35 12  02:25 13  01:44 15  03:02 14  02:01 12  03:26  9  02:34 14  02:08 16  00:23 17
                                                    00:09     00:09     00:24     00:42     02:14     00:22     00:10     01:30     05:25     04:31    -00:10     01:03     02:04     00:20     00:29     00:30     00:21     00:33     00:20     00:30     00:46     00:29     00:08   
 14. Toomas Ellervee            01:21:28 18:05:07   01:44 15  04:53 14  07:04 14  09:41 14  14:37 15  17:41 15  20:11 15  30:42 15  38:05 14  41:20 13  44:23 14  50:11 14  56:07 14  58:01 14  61:54 14  64:36 14  66:25 14  70:16 14  72:33 14  76:27 15  78:42 14  81:06 14  81:28 14 01:21:28
      795 Ilves                                     01:44 15  03:09 14  02:11 14  02:37 15  04:56 16  03:04 16  02:30 17  10:31 16  07:23  8  03:15 15  03:03 14  05:48 16  05:56 12  01:54 15  03:53 16  02:42 16  01:49 16  03:51 17  02:17 16  03:54 15  02:15 12  02:24 17  00:22 15
                                                    00:14     01:09     00:59     00:49     02:00     00:59     00:42     03:27     03:04     01:21     00:58     02:55     01:56     00:20     00:47     00:47     00:26     01:22     00:36     00:58     00:27     00:45     00:07   
 15. Väino Ellamik              01:25:57 16:59:01   01:33  9  05:33 16  07:50 15  10:09 15  13:43 14  16:12 14  18:25 14  27:16 14  40:56 16  43:37 15  46:40 15  51:37 15  57:51 15  59:51 15  63:26 15  66:07 15  67:46 15  70:44 15  72:47 15  76:23 14  83:38 15  85:40 15  85:57 15 01:25:57
    10219 Tartu suusaklubi                          01:33  9  04:00 16  02:17 15  02:19  9  03:34  9  02:29 13  02:13 12  08:51 10  13:40 17  02:41  7  03:03 14  04:57 11  06:14 14  02:00 17  03:35 12  02:41 15  01:39 13  02:58 13  02:03 14  03:36 14  07:15 17  02:02 15  00:17 11
                                                    00:03     02:00     01:05     00:31     00:38     00:24     00:25     01:47     09:21     00:47     00:58     02:04     02:14     00:26     00:29     00:46     00:16     00:29     00:22     00:40     05:27     00:23     00:02   
 16. Juhan Aasaru               01:32:09 18:20:10   01:44 15  05:00 15  10:08 17  12:38 16  16:39 16  19:43 17  22:04 16  37:54 17  46:31 17  49:33 17  52:13 16  57:19 16  64:33 16  66:26 16  70:41 16  73:33 16  75:33 16  79:15 16  81:51 16  87:14 16  89:53 16  91:50 16  92:09 16 01:32:09
     4703                                           01:44 15  03:16 15  05:08 17  02:30 13  04:01 14  03:04 16  02:21 13  15:50 17  08:37 13  03:02 12  02:40 10  05:06 13  07:14 16  01:53 14  04:15 17  02:52 17  02:00 17  03:42 16  02:36 17  05:23 17  02:39 15  01:57 12  00:19 13
                                                    00:14     01:16     03:56     00:42     01:05     00:59     00:33     08:46     04:18     01:08     00:35     02:13     03:14     00:19     01:09     00:57     00:37     01:13     00:55     02:27     00:51     00:18     00:04   
 17. Indrek Karolin             01:33:19 17:58:35   01:50 17  07:22 17  09:07 16  12:38 16  16:53 17  19:39 16  22:07 17  31:50 16  39:59 15  48:28 16  58:11 17  64:09 17  70:49 17  72:19 17  75:53 17  78:00 17  79:36 17  82:41 17  84:44 17  88:16 17  91:00 17  93:01 17  93:19 17 01:33:19
     9927 Kiidjärve                                 01:50 17  05:32 17  01:45 11  03:31 17  04:15 15  02:46 15  02:28 16  09:43 13  08:09 12  08:29 17  09:43 17  05:58 17  06:40 15  01:30  5  03:34 11  02:07 11  01:36 11  03:05 15  02:03 14  03:32 12  02:44 16  02:01 14  00:18 12
                                                    00:20     03:32     00:33     01:43     01:19     00:41     00:40     02:39     03:50     06:35     07:38     03:05     02:40    -00:04     00:28     00:12     00:13     00:36     00:22     00:36     00:56     00:22     00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:20     01:51     01:12     01:48     02:56     01:56     01:45     06:41     04:19     01:54     01:52     02:53     03:57     01:23     03:06     01:33     01:14     02:17     01:34     02:52     01:48     01:35     00:13   00:51:59

M18 Rada (2): 17 KP 6.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 40)   3.( 47)   4.( 48)   5.( 43)   6.( 44)   7.( 45)   8.( 46)   9.( 41)  10.( 49)  11.( 33)  12.( 34)  13.( 51)  14.( 50)  15.( 55)  16.( 56)  17.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Mihkel Tarve               01:27:22 18:29:40   02:08  1  11:15  1  13:26  1  15:07  1  17:38  1  23:06  1  25:52  1  28:39  1  48:13  1  55:12  1  59:14  1  66:02  1  71:45  1  75:44  1  80:08  1  84:23  1  87:05  1  87:22  1 01:27:22
     7624 Kobras                                    02:08  1  09:07  1  02:11  1  01:41  1  02:31  1  05:28  1  02:46  1  02:47  1  19:34  1  06:59  1  04:02  1  06:48  1  05:43  1  03:59  1  04:24  1  04:15  1  02:42  1  00:17  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:08     09:07     02:11     01:41     02:31     05:28     02:46     02:47     19:34     06:59     04:02     06:48     05:43     03:59     04:24     04:15     02:42     00:17   01:27:22

M21A Rada (2): 17 KP 6.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 40)   3.( 47)   4.( 48)   5.( 43)   6.( 44)   7.( 45)   8.( 46)   9.( 41)  10.( 49)  11.( 33)  12.( 34)  13.( 51)  14.( 50)  15.( 55)  16.( 56)  17.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Tarvo Avaste               00:48:25 18:30:40   01:45  7  04:56  1  06:13  1  07:07  1  09:00  1  12:18  1  14:33  1  16:35  1  24:10  1  27:25  1  28:58  1  32:33  1  35:53  1  37:37  1  42:59  1  46:06  1  48:07  1  48:25  1 00:48:25
      480 Sportnet                                  01:45  7  03:11  1  01:17  1  00:54  1  01:53  2  03:18  1  02:15  1  02:02  1  07:35  1  03:15  1  01:33  1  03:35  3  03:20  1  01:44  1  05:22  8  03:07  2  02:01  2  00:18  5
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kalle Ojasoo               00:59:40 17:21:38   01:49 10  06:04  4  07:53  3  09:27  2  11:55  2  16:22  2  19:25  2  22:04  2  31:48  2  35:46  2  37:55  2  42:11  3  46:18  3  49:09  3  53:31  3  57:02  2  59:19  2  59:40  2 00:59:40
      498 Kobras                                    01:49 10  04:15  3  01:49  6  01:34  4  02:28  3  04:27  6  03:03  5  02:39  7  09:44  4  03:58  3  02:09  6  04:16  7  04:07  7  02:51  9  04:22  2  03:31  4  02:17  7  00:21 10
                                                    00:04     01:04     00:32     00:40     00:35     01:09     00:48     00:37     02:09     00:43     00:36     00:41     00:47     01:07    -01:00     00:24     00:16     00:03   
  3. Oliver Ojasoo              00:59:50 18:11:58   01:45  7  07:13  6  08:43  4  10:04  3  13:08  3  17:30  3  20:32  3  23:00  3  32:06  3  36:00  3  37:58  3  41:58  2  46:05  2  48:34  2  53:30  2  57:14  3  59:32  3  59:50  3 00:59:50
     2707 Kobras                                    01:45  7  05:28  6  01:30  2  01:21  3  03:04  7  04:22  4  03:02  4  02:28  5  09:06  2  03:54  2  01:58  4  04:00  6  04:07  7  02:29  5  04:56  5  03:44  5  02:18  8  00:18  5
                                                    00:00     02:17     00:13     00:27     01:11     01:04     00:47     00:26     01:31     00:39     00:25     00:25     00:47     00:45    -00:26     00:37     00:17     00:00   
  4. Jüri Joonas                01:02:40 16:55:34   01:33  3  09:18  8  10:57  7  12:09  5  14:40  4  18:59  4  21:39  4  23:54  4  35:26  4  42:12  4  43:50  4  47:23  4  51:03  4  53:12  4  56:59  4  60:29  4  62:23  4  62:40  4 01:02:40
     3718 Võru                                      01:33  3  07:45  8  01:39  4  01:12  2  02:31  4  04:19  3  02:40  3  02:15  2  11:32  9  06:46 10  01:38  2  03:33  2  03:40  3  02:09  2  03:47  1  03:30  3  01:54  1  00:17  3
                                                   -00:12     04:34     00:22     00:18     00:38     01:01     00:25     00:13     03:57     03:31     00:05    -00:02     00:20     00:25    -01:35     00:23    -00:07    -00:01   
  5. Enar Nõmmiste              01:08:10 17:19:55   01:32  2  05:21  2  10:48  6  17:44  9  19:35  7  23:35  6  26:52  7  29:15  6  38:38  5  42:36  5  47:40  5  51:02  5  54:30  5  57:08  5  61:46  5  65:37  5  67:51  5  68:10  5 01:08:10
     3137 Kape                                      01:32  2  03:49  2  05:27 12  06:56 11  01:51  1  04:00  2  03:17 10  02:23  3  09:23  3  03:58  3  05:04 12  03:22  1  03:28  2  02:38  8  04:38  3  03:51  6  02:14  5  00:19  8
                                                   -00:13     00:38     04:10     06:02    -00:02     00:42     01:02     00:21     01:48     00:43     03:31    -00:13     00:08     00:54    -00:44     00:44     00:13     00:01   
  6. Pear Post                  01:12:40 17:40:04   01:39  5  05:58  3  07:36  2  19:18 10  21:59  9  26:37  9  29:47  9  32:39  9  42:53  9  47:19  7  49:29  6  53:49  6  57:50  6  60:22  6  65:20  6  69:51  6  72:24  6  72:40  6 01:12:40
     2005 Kobras                                    01:39  5  04:19  4  01:38  3  11:42 12  02:41  5  04:38  7  03:10  8  02:52 11  10:14  5  04:26  5  02:10  7  04:20  8  04:01  5  02:32  6  04:58  6  04:31 12  02:33 11  00:16  2
                                                   -00:06     01:08     00:21     10:48     00:48     01:20     00:55     00:50     02:39     01:11     00:37     00:45     00:41     00:48    -00:24     01:24     00:32    -00:02   
  7. Rauno Kenk                 01:13:16 16:04:16   01:38  4  08:42  7  13:42  8  15:20  6  18:52  6  23:18  5  26:26  5  29:05  5  40:14  6  49:11  9  51:12  9  54:58  8  59:15  8  61:26  7  66:06  7  70:20  7  72:54  7  73:16  7 01:13:16
     2753 Tartu                                     01:38  4  07:04  7  05:00 11  01:38  5  03:32  8  04:26  5  03:08  7  02:39  7  11:09  8  08:57 12  02:01  5  03:46  4  04:17  9  02:11  3  04:40  4  04:14 10  02:34 12  00:22 11
                                                   -00:07     03:53     03:43     00:44     01:39     01:08     00:53     00:37     03:34     05:42     00:28     00:11     00:57     00:27    -00:42     01:07     00:33     00:04   
  8. Marko Veisson              01:14:10 18:47:29   01:46  9  06:43  5  08:49  5  11:55  4  19:41  8  25:00  8  27:36  8  30:00  8  41:04  7  47:24  8  49:36  7  54:07  7  58:45  7  61:41  8  67:44  8  71:44  8  73:59  8  74:10  8 01:14:10
    11726 Tartu                                     01:46  9  04:57  5  02:06  7  03:06 10  07:46 12  05:19 10  02:36  2  02:24  4  11:04  7  06:20  9  02:12  8  04:31  9  04:38 10  02:56 11  06:03 11  04:00  7  02:15  6  00:11  1
                                                    00:01     01:46     00:49     02:12     05:53     02:01     00:21     00:22     03:29     03:05     00:39     00:56     01:18     01:12     00:41     00:53     00:14    -00:07   
  9. Kauri Kägo                 01:16:24 18:19:21   01:52 11  11:05 10  13:51 10  15:49  7  18:39  5  23:38  7  26:41  6  29:37  7  42:22  8  47:08  6  50:57  8  56:25  9  61:30  9  64:06  9  69:33  9  73:44  9  76:06  9  76:24  9 01:16:24
     9591 TÜ                                        01:52 11  09:13 10  02:46  8  01:58  6  02:50  6  04:59  9  03:03  5  02:56 12  12:45 11  04:46  7  03:49 11  05:28 11  05:05 11  02:36  7  05:27  9  04:11  9  02:22  9  00:18  5
                                                    00:07     06:02     01:29     01:04     00:57     01:41     00:48     00:54     05:10     01:31     02:16     01:53     01:45     00:52     00:05     01:04     00:21     00:00   
 10. Ragnar Ilp                 01:21:43 16:27:56   01:54 12  09:46  9  13:46  9  16:10  8  21:59  9  27:21 10  31:06 10  33:46 10  45:46 10  54:06 10  56:43 10  61:42 10  66:50 10  69:47 11  75:15 10  79:15 10  81:26 10  81:43 10 01:21:43
     4708                                           01:54 12  07:52  9  04:00 10  02:24  9  05:49 11  05:22 11  03:45 12  02:40  9  12:00 10  08:20 11  02:37 10  04:59 10  05:08 12  02:57 12  05:28 10  04:00  7  02:11  3  00:17  3
                                                    00:09     04:41     02:43     01:30     03:56     02:04     01:30     00:38     04:25     05:05     01:04     01:24     01:48     01:13     00:06     00:53     00:10    -00:01   
 11. Raivo Pehk                 01:26:53 16:17:28   01:42  6  23:08 12  25:55 12  28:06 12  33:02 12  37:52 12  41:17 12  43:54 12  54:50 12  59:59 12  62:13 12  67:44 12  71:39 12  74:31 12  79:42 11  84:03 11  86:30 11  86:53 11 01:26:53
     2673 Põlva                                     01:42  6  21:26 12  02:47  9  02:11  8  04:56 10  04:50  8  03:25 11  02:37  6  10:56  6  05:09  8  02:14  9  05:31 12  03:55  4  02:52 10  05:11  7  04:21 11  02:27 10  00:23 12
                                                   -00:03     18:15     01:30     01:17     03:03     01:32     01:10     00:35     03:21     01:54     00:41     01:56     00:35     01:08    -00:11     01:14     00:26     00:05   
 12. Marko Avikson              01:34:36 17:49:26   01:28  1  17:06 11  18:45 11  20:48 11  25:15 11  32:22 11  35:37 11  38:28 11  52:31 11  57:10 11  59:07 11  62:58 11  66:59 11  69:26 10  89:12 12  92:05 12  94:17 12  94:36 12 01:34:36
     7987 Kobras                                    01:28  1  15:38 11  01:39  4  02:03  7  04:27  9  07:07 12  03:15  9  02:51 10  14:03 12  04:39  6  01:57  3  03:51  5  04:01  5  02:27  4  19:46 12  02:53  1  02:12  4  00:19  8
                                                   -00:17     12:27     00:22     01:09     02:34     03:49     01:00     00:49     06:28     01:24     00:24     00:16     00:41     00:43     14:24    -00:14     00:11     00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:28     03:11     01:17     00:54     01:51     03:18     02:15     02:02     07:35     03:15     01:33     03:22     03:20     01:44     03:47     02:53     01:54     00:11   00:45:50

M35 Rada (2): 17 KP 6.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 40)   3.( 47)   4.( 48)   5.( 43)   6.( 44)   7.( 45)   8.( 46)   9.( 41)  10.( 49)  11.( 33)  12.( 34)  13.( 51)  14.( 50)  15.( 55)  16.( 56)  17.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Erik Saarts                00:55:58 18:55:27   01:38  3  05:40  1  07:34  1  11:02  2  13:00  1  16:47  1  19:42  2  22:06  2  30:58  2  34:34  2  36:22  2  39:58  2  43:18  1  45:51  1  50:17  1  53:31  1  55:38  1  55:58  1 00:55:58
     5813 Võru                                      01:38  3  04:02  1  01:54  3  03:28  8  01:58  1  03:47  3  02:55  5  02:24  2  08:52  3  03:36  1  01:48  1  03:36  1  03:20  1  02:33  6  04:26  1  03:14  1  02:07  2  00:20  6
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Meelis Merenäkk            00:56:45 16:02:38   01:31  1  05:51  2  08:14  2  10:00  1  13:23  2  17:06  2  19:34  1  21:34  1  29:25  1  33:10  1  35:07  1  39:55  1  43:35  2  46:01  2  51:00  2  54:35  2  56:33  2  56:45  2 00:56:45
    10226                                           01:31  1  04:20  2  02:23  6  01:46  4  03:23  4  03:43  2  02:28  1  02:00  1  07:51  1  03:45  2  01:57  3  04:48  6  03:40  4  02:26  4  04:59  5  03:35  2  01:58  1  00:12  2
                                                   -00:07     00:18     00:29    -01:42     01:25    -00:04    -00:27    -00:24    -01:01     00:09     00:09     01:12     00:20    -00:07     00:33     00:21    -00:09    -00:08   
  3. Heno Ivanov                01:03:24 17:30:11   01:42  5  07:33  4  09:32  3  11:24  4  14:05  3  19:05  3  22:05  3  24:53  3  34:59  3  39:22  3  41:34  3  45:45  3  49:24  3  51:31  3  56:31  3  60:41  3  63:02  3  63:24  3 01:03:24
     5655                                           01:42  5  05:51  4  01:59  4  01:52  5  02:41  3  05:00  7  03:00  6  02:48  5  10:06  4  04:23  3  02:12  6  04:11  4  03:39  3  02:07  1  05:00  6  04:10  7  02:21  6  00:22  8
                                                    00:04     01:49     00:05    -01:36     00:43     01:13     00:05     00:24     01:14     00:47     00:24     00:35     00:19    -00:26     00:34     00:56     00:14     00:02   
  4. Magnar Alev                01:04:42 18:19:29   01:31  1  13:25  7  15:17  7  16:45  6  18:54  6  22:20  6  24:55  6  27:42  6  36:33  5  41:49  5  43:58  5  47:40  4  51:01  4  53:12  4  58:29  4  62:08  4  64:24  4  64:42  4 01:04:42
     1625 Pühajärve                                 01:31  1  11:54  7  01:52  1  01:28  2  02:09  2  03:26  1  02:35  2  02:47  4  08:51  2  05:16  7  02:09  5  03:42  2  03:21  2  02:11  2  05:17  7  03:39  3  02:16  3  00:18  4
                                                   -00:07     07:52    -00:02    -02:00     00:11    -00:21    -00:20     00:23    -00:01     01:40     00:21     00:06     00:01    -00:22     00:51     00:25     00:09    -00:02   
  5. Tõnu Hendrikson            01:06:53 15:33:34   01:40  4  06:53  3  09:57  4  11:20  3  15:01  4  19:36  4  22:27  4  24:57  4  35:50  4  40:41  4  43:01  4  48:39  5  53:06  5  55:58  5  60:44  5  64:26  5  66:43  5  66:53  5 01:06:53
     9382 Võru                                      01:40  4  05:13  3  03:04  7  01:23  1  03:41  6  04:35  5  02:51  3  02:30  3  10:53  7  04:51  6  02:20  7  05:38  7  04:27  5  02:52  7  04:46  2  03:42  4  02:17  5  00:10  1
                                                    00:02     01:11     01:10    -02:05     01:43     00:48    -00:04     00:06     02:01     01:15     00:32     02:02     01:07     00:19     00:20     00:28     00:10    -00:10   
  6. Uko Bleive                 01:08:53 18:32:28   01:44  6  08:14  5  10:07  5  13:09  5  17:46  5  21:39  5  24:43  5  27:32  5  38:04  6  42:53  6  45:01  6  49:17  6  53:45  6  56:15  6  61:33  6  65:53  6  68:35  6  68:53  6 01:08:53
     2176 Tartu                                     01:44  6  06:30  5  01:53  2  03:02  7  04:37  7  03:53  4  03:04  7  02:49  6  10:32  6  04:49  5  02:08  4  04:16  5  04:28  6  02:30  5  05:18  8  04:20  8  02:42  8  00:18  4
                                                    00:06     02:28    -00:01    -00:26     02:39     00:06     00:09     00:25     01:40     01:13     00:20     00:40     01:08    -00:03     00:52     01:06     00:35    -00:02   
  7. Andres Nurk                01:25:18 16:24:29   01:50  7  15:31  8  17:35  8  19:09  8  34:58  8  39:37  8  42:31  8  45:23  8  56:20  8  60:50  8  63:17  8  67:08  8  71:42  8  74:02  7  78:56  7  82:45  7  85:01  7  85:18  7 01:25:18
    14809                                           01:50  7  13:41  8  02:04  5  01:34  3  15:49  8  04:39  6  02:54  4  02:52  7  10:57  8  04:30  4  02:27  8  03:51  3  04:34  7  02:20  3  04:54  4  03:49  5  02:16  3  00:17  3
                                                    00:12     09:39     00:10    -01:54     13:51     00:52    -00:01     00:28     02:05     00:54     00:39     00:15     01:14    -00:13     00:28     00:35     00:09    -00:03   
  8. Ilmar Ansko                01:26:25 15:57:17   01:50  7  08:24  6  14:15  6  16:50  7  20:17  7  25:17  7  29:24  7  35:22  7  45:28  7  56:36  7  58:24  7  66:02  7  71:11  7  74:34  8  79:26  8  83:33  8  86:05  8  86:25  8 01:26:25
    15855 Tartu Observatoorium                      01:50  7  06:34  6  05:51  8  02:35  6  03:27  5  05:00  7  04:07  8  05:58  8  10:06  4  11:08  8  01:48  1  07:38  8  05:09  8  03:23  8  04:52  3  04:07  6  02:32  7  00:20  6
                                                    00:12     02:32     03:57    -00:53     01:29     01:13     01:12     03:34     01:14     07:32     00:00     04:02     01:49     00:50     00:26     00:53     00:25     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:31     04:02     01:52     01:23     01:58     03:26     02:28     02:00     07:51     03:36     01:48     03:36     03:20     02:07     04:26     03:14     01:58     00:10   00:50:46

M40 Rada (2): 17 KP 6.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 40)   3.( 47)   4.( 48)   5.( 43)   6.( 44)   7.( 45)   8.( 46)   9.( 41)  10.( 49)  11.( 33)  12.( 34)  13.( 51)  14.( 50)  15.( 55)  16.( 56)  17.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Allar Padari               00:56:13 17:34:20   01:17  1  05:03  1  06:40  1  08:40  1  10:49  1  14:32  1  17:02  1  19:03  1  29:28  2  34:26  1  37:04  2  40:45  2  44:23  2  46:11  1  50:22  1  53:56  1  55:57  1  56:13  1 00:56:13
     5730 HOK                                       01:17  1  03:46  1  01:37  2  02:00  4  02:09  3  03:43  2  02:30  1  02:01  1  10:25  3  04:58  3  02:38  5  03:41  2  03:38  1  01:48  1  04:11  1  03:34  3  02:01  2  00:16  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ahti Bleive                00:56:37 18:46:18   01:24  2  05:46  2  07:49  2  08:59  2  11:07  2  14:40  2  17:36  2  19:52  2  28:11  1  34:29  2  36:11  1  39:51  1  43:37  1  46:24  2  50:58  2  54:27  2  56:26  2  56:37  2 00:56:37
     7202 Kobras                                    01:24  2  04:22  2  02:03  4  01:10  1  02:08  2  03:33  1  02:56  3  02:16  2  08:19  1  06:18  4  01:42  1  03:40  1  03:46  2  02:47  4  04:34  3  03:29  1  01:59  1  00:11  1
                                                    00:07     00:36     00:26    -00:50    -00:01    -00:10     00:26     00:15    -02:06     01:20    -00:56    -00:01     00:08     00:59     00:23    -00:05    -00:02    -00:05   
  3. Raul Kangur                01:13:09 19:07:04   01:32  3  08:44  3  10:27  3  11:50  3  13:46  3  17:48  3  21:49  3  24:22  3  34:48  3  41:29  3  43:11  3  54:53  3  59:27  3  61:53  3  66:24  3  69:55  3  72:40  3  73:09  3 01:13:09
     1938 SOK                                       01:32  3  07:12  3  01:43  3  01:23  2  01:56  1  04:02  3  04:01  4  02:33  4  10:26  4  06:41  5  01:42  1  11:42  5  04:34  5  02:26  2  04:31  2  03:31  2  02:45  5  00:29  5
                                                    00:15     03:26     00:06    -00:37    -00:13     00:19     01:31     00:32     00:01     01:43    -00:56     08:01     00:56     00:38     00:20    -00:03     00:44     00:13   
  4. Andres Hummal              01:22:46 18:03:04   01:43  4  15:32  5  17:02  5  18:45  4  20:55  4  33:25  5  36:06  4  38:28  4  47:07  4  51:05  4  53:09  4  56:55  4  60:42  4  63:16  4  76:17  4  80:18  4  82:27  4  82:46  4 01:22:46
     9466 KUNDA OK                                  01:43  4  13:49  5  01:30  1  01:43  3  02:10  4  12:30  5  02:41  2  02:22  3  08:39  2  03:58  1  02:04  4  03:46  3  03:47  3  02:34  3  13:01  5  04:01  5  02:09  4  00:19  4
                                                    00:26     10:03    -00:07    -00:17     00:01     08:47     00:11     00:21    -01:46    -01:00    -00:34     00:05     00:09     00:46     08:50     00:27     00:08     00:03   
  5. Eero Joonas                01:28:05 16:52:51   01:52  5  12:33  4  16:45  4  19:02  5  25:18  5  30:32  4  41:02  5  46:15  5  58:34  5  63:10  5  65:08  5  70:25  5  74:20  5  77:19  5  82:03  5  85:41  5  87:48  5  88:05  5 01:28:05
     3449 Võru                                      01:52  5  10:41  4  04:12  5  02:17  5  06:16  5  05:14  4  10:30  5  05:13  5  12:19  5  04:36  2  01:58  3  05:17  4  03:55  4  02:59  5  04:44  4  03:38  4  02:07  3  00:17  3
                                                    00:35     06:55     02:35     00:17     04:07     01:31     08:00     03:12     01:54    -00:22    -00:40     01:36     00:17     01:11     00:33     00:04     00:06     00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:17     03:46     01:30     01:10     01:56     03:33     02:30     02:01     08:19     03:58     01:42     03:40     03:38     01:48     04:11     03:29     01:59     00:11   00:50:38

M45 Rada (2): 17 KP 6.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 40)   3.( 47)   4.( 48)   5.( 43)   6.( 44)   7.( 45)   8.( 46)   9.( 41)  10.( 49)  11.( 33)  12.( 34)  13.( 51)  14.( 50)  15.( 55)  16.( 56)  17.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kaljo Julge                00:52:34 17:27:56   01:30  1  05:36  2  07:27  1  08:35  1  12:32  2  15:55  1  18:14  1  20:29  1  28:41  1  32:24  1  34:01  1  37:41  1  41:10  1  43:03  1  47:02  1  50:24  1  52:20  1  52:34  1 00:52:34
     1310 Kape                                      01:30  1  04:06  3  01:51  2  01:08  1  03:57  6  03:23  1  02:19  1  02:15  1  08:12  1  03:43  1  01:37  1  03:40  1  03:29  1  01:53  1  03:59  1  03:22  1  01:56  1  00:14  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Toomas Tarve               00:58:52 18:36:31   01:45  4  05:27  1  08:30  2  09:47  2  12:26  1  16:07  2  18:47  2  21:10  2  31:16  2  35:04  2  36:56  2  40:55  2  44:54  2  47:42  2  52:17  2  56:12  2  58:33  2  58:52  2 00:58:52
     5931 Kobras                                    01:45  4  03:42  1  03:03  5  01:17  3  02:39  3  03:41  2  02:40  2  02:23  2  10:06  3  03:48  2  01:52  2  03:59  2  03:59  2  02:48  6  04:35  2  03:55  3  02:21  3  00:19  4
                                                    00:15    -00:24     01:12     00:09    -01:18     00:18     00:21     00:08     01:54     00:05     00:15     00:19     00:30     00:55     00:36     00:33     00:25     00:05   
  3. Tõnu Sikkal                01:02:44 18:27:45   01:39  3  05:43  3  09:06  3  10:18  3  13:51  3  18:52  4  21:54  4  24:24  4  34:25  3  38:48  3  41:00  3  45:01  3  49:12  3  51:25  3  56:11  3  60:06  3  62:27  3  62:44  3 01:02:44
      704 Kobras                                    01:39  3  04:04  2  03:23  7  01:12  2  03:33  5  05:01  5  03:02  4  02:30  3  10:01  2  04:23  3  02:12  4  04:01  3  04:11  3  02:13  2  04:46  4  03:55  3  02:21  3  00:17  3
                                                    00:09    -00:02     01:32     00:04    -00:24     01:38     00:43     00:15     01:49     00:40     00:35     00:21     00:42     00:20     00:47     00:33     00:25     00:03   
  4. Raivo Panker               01:06:06 17:28:20   02:04  6  09:02  6  10:38  4  12:02  4  14:09  4  18:20  3  21:03  3  24:16  3  35:42  4  41:31  4  43:37  4  47:48  4  52:17  4  54:40  4  59:49  4  63:31  4  65:46  4  66:06  4 01:06:06
     2685 MARU                                      02:04  6  06:58  7  01:36  1  01:24  4  02:07  1  04:11  3  02:43  3  03:13  6  11:26  5  05:49  7  02:06  3  04:11  4  04:29  5  02:23  3  05:09  5  03:42  2  02:15  2  00:20  5
                                                    00:34     02:52    -00:15     00:16    -01:50     00:48     00:24     00:58     03:14     02:06     00:29     00:31     01:00     00:30     01:10     00:20     00:19     00:06   
  5. Anti Parik                 01:12:22 18:15:09   04:27  7  09:34  7  11:41  7  13:09  7  15:43  5  21:16  5  24:46  5  27:24  5  39:54  6  44:45  6  47:07  6  51:53  5  56:38  6  59:14  5  64:37  5  69:10  5  71:56  5  72:22  5 01:12:22
     2984 Otepää                                    04:27  7  05:07  4  02:07  3  01:28  5  02:34  2  05:33  6  03:30  7  02:38  4  12:30  6  04:51  4  02:22  6  04:46  5  04:45  6  02:36  4  05:23  6  04:33  6  02:46  6  00:26  7
                                                    02:57     01:01     00:16     00:20    -01:23     02:10     01:11     00:23     04:18     01:08     00:45     01:06     01:16     00:43     01:24     01:11     00:50     00:12   
  6. Avo Veermäe                01:13:20 15:27:49   02:02  5  07:23  4  10:44  5  12:52  5  16:10  6  21:48  6  25:08  6  28:08  6  39:24  5  44:40  5  47:00  5  52:06  6  56:26  5  59:33  6  65:20  6  70:14  6  73:00  6  73:20  6 01:13:20
      141 Ilves                                     02:02  5  05:21  5  03:21  6  02:08  7  03:18  4  05:38  7  03:20  6  03:00  5  11:16  4  05:16  5  02:20  5  05:06  7  04:20  4  03:07  7  05:47  7  04:54  7  02:46  6  00:20  5
                                                    00:32     01:15     01:30     01:00    -00:39     02:15     01:01     00:45     03:04     01:33     00:43     01:26     00:51     01:14     01:48     01:32     00:50     00:06   
  7. Kristjan Vällik            01:20:16 18:29:48   01:38  2  08:35  5  11:03  6  13:03  6  19:34  7  24:07  7  27:12  7  32:44  7  47:51  7  53:09  7  56:40  7  61:26  7  66:19  7  68:56  7  73:36  7  77:40  7  80:03  7  80:16  7 01:20:16
     5109 Korp! Rotalia                             01:38  2  06:57  6  02:28  4  02:00  6  06:31  7  04:33  4  03:05  5  05:32  7  15:07  7  05:18  6  03:31  7  04:46  5  04:53  7  02:37  5  04:40  3  04:04  5  02:23  5  00:13  1
                                                    00:08     02:51     00:37     00:52     02:34     01:10     00:46     03:17     06:55     01:35     01:54     01:06     01:24     00:44     00:41     00:42     00:27    -00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:30     03:42     01:36     01:08     02:07     03:23     02:19     02:15     08:12     03:43     01:37     03:40     03:29     01:53     03:59     03:22     01:56     00:13   00:50:04

N21E Rada (2): 17 KP 6.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 40)   3.( 47)   4.( 48)   5.( 43)   6.( 44)   7.( 45)   8.( 46)   9.( 41)  10.( 49)  11.( 33)  12.( 34)  13.( 51)  14.( 50)  15.( 55)  16.( 56)  17.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Jana Kink                  01:04:08 17:15:24   01:36  1  05:56  1  07:51  1  09:52  1  14:16  1  19:00  1  22:02  1  24:47  1  36:02  1  40:28  1  42:32  1  46:19  1  50:25  1  52:32  1  57:15  1  61:15  1  63:46  1  64:08  1 01:04:08
     2470 Kape                                      01:36  1  04:20  1  01:55  1  02:01  1  04:24  2  04:44  1  03:02  2  02:45  2  11:15  1  04:26  1  02:04  1  03:47  1  04:06  2  02:07  1  04:43  1  04:00  2  02:31  2  00:22  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kristiine Aluvee           01:17:23 17:23:06   01:53  2  07:53  2  10:05  2  12:10  2  14:48  2  20:00  2  22:53  2  25:35  2  38:17  2  43:10  2  46:16  2  59:06  2  63:08  2  65:43  2  71:04  2  74:59  2  77:09  2  77:23  2 01:17:23
     8466 Kobras                                    01:53  2  06:00  2  02:12  2  02:05  2  02:38  1  05:12  2  02:53  1  02:42  1  12:42  2  04:53  2  03:06  2  12:50  2  04:02  1  02:35  2  05:21  2  03:55  1  02:10  1  00:14  1
                                                    00:17     01:40     00:17     00:04    -01:46     00:28    -00:09    -00:03     01:27     00:27     01:02     09:03    -00:04     00:28     00:38    -00:05    -00:21    -00:08   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:36     04:20     01:55     02:01     02:38     04:44     02:53     02:42     11:15     04:26     02:04     03:47     04:02     02:07     04:43     03:55     02:10     00:14   01:01:32

VIPP Rada (3): 17 KP 5.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 53)   3.( 50)   4.( 32)   5.( 49)   6.( 47)   7.( 39)   8.( 38)   9.( 37)  10.( 36)  11.( 35)  12.( 51)  13.( 52)  14.( 54)  15.( 55)  16.( 56)  17.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Jürjo Lokk                 00:35:10 18:57:41   00:45  1  01:51  1  02:55  1  05:42  1  10:08  1  12:12  1  14:44  1  16:22  1  19:00  1  20:18  1  22:25  1  23:47  1  24:42  1  28:19  1  30:12  1  33:04  1  34:56  1  35:10  1 00:35:10
     4276 OKH                                       00:45  1  01:06  1  01:04  1  02:47  1  04:26  3  02:04  1  02:32  1  01:38  1  02:38  1  01:18  1  02:07  1  01:22  1  00:55  1  03:37  1  01:53  1  02:52  1  01:52  1  00:14  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Aigar Udras                01:04:22 18:19:17   01:03  3  02:45  3  04:07  3  09:11  2  12:36  2  15:31  2  25:09  4  27:47  4  38:20  3  40:25  3  43:34  3  45:39  3  46:56  3  52:39  3  55:56  3  60:58  2  64:07  2  64:22  2 01:04:22
    10785                                           01:03  3  01:42  5  01:22  2  05:04  2  03:25  1  02:55  3  09:38  8  02:38  3  10:33  9  02:05  2  03:09  3  02:05  6  01:17  2  05:43  3  03:17  6  05:02  2  03:09  6  00:15  2
                                                    00:18     00:36     00:18     02:17    -01:01     00:51     07:06     01:00     07:55     00:47     01:02     00:43     00:22     02:06     01:24     02:10     01:17     00:01   
  3. Triin Pohla                01:05:23 16:04:29   01:06  5  02:47  4  04:10  4  11:15  5  16:00  4  18:30  3  23:35  2  26:31  2  38:23  4  41:30  4  44:48  4  46:49  4  48:33  4  54:17  4  56:58  4  62:14  3  65:03  3  65:23  3 01:05:23
     7406 Ilves                                     01:06  5  01:41  3  01:23  3  07:05  5  04:45  4  02:30  2  05:05  6  02:56  4  11:52 10  03:07  5  03:18  4  02:01  4  01:44  8  05:44  4  02:41  2  05:16  5  02:49  3  00:20  4
                                                    00:21     00:35     00:19     04:18     00:19     00:26     02:33     01:18     09:14     01:49     01:11     00:39     00:49     02:07     00:48     02:24     00:57     00:06   
  4. Laura Uibopuu              01:05:28 18:38:31   01:15  8  02:55  6  04:32  7  10:14  4  20:30  6  24:58  5  33:18  5  35:52  5  40:35  5  43:32  5  46:33  5  48:18  5  49:47  5  54:38  5  57:34  5  62:37  5  65:08  4  65:28  4 01:05:28
     5161 EKA                                       01:15  8  01:40  2  01:37  7  05:42  4  10:16  6  04:28  5  08:20  7  02:34  2  04:43  2  02:57  4  03:01  2  01:45  2  01:29  3  04:51  2  02:56  4  05:03  3  02:31  2  00:20  4
                                                    00:30     00:34     00:33     02:55     05:50     02:24     05:48     00:56     02:05     01:39     00:54     00:23     00:34     01:14     01:03     02:11     00:39     00:06   
  5. Piret Joonas               01:06:02 18:31:38   01:08  6  02:51  5  04:23  5  11:34  6  15:43  3  19:59  4  24:01  3  27:08  3  34:26  2  37:07  2  40:48  2  43:03  2  45:07  2  51:01  2  54:47  2  62:36  4  65:40  5  66:02  5 01:06:02
    15856                                           01:08  6  01:43  6  01:32  5  07:11  6  04:09  2  04:16  4  04:02  3  03:07  5  07:18  6  02:41  3  03:41  8  02:15  9  02:04 10  05:54  6  03:46  9  07:49  8  03:04  5  00:22  7
                                                    00:23     00:37     00:28     04:24    -00:17     02:12     01:30     01:29     04:40     01:23     01:34     00:53     01:09     02:17     01:53     04:57     01:12     00:08   
  6. Henn Korjus                01:20:37 17:18:43   01:10  7  02:59  7  04:31  6  14:58  8  31:14  8  35:47  7  39:44  7  43:45  6  50:22  6  53:32  6  57:02  6  59:11  6  60:46  6  67:16  6  70:35  6  77:22  6  80:20  6  80:37  6 01:20:37
    13082 EMÜ                                       01:10  7  01:49  7  01:32  5  10:27 10  16:16  9  04:33  6  03:57  2  04:01  7  06:37  4  03:10  6  03:30  5  02:09  7  01:35  4  06:30  8  03:19  7  06:47  7  02:58  4  00:17  3
                                                    00:25     00:43     00:28     07:40     11:50     02:29     01:25     02:23     03:59     01:52     01:23     00:47     00:40     02:53     01:26     03:55     01:06     00:03   
  7. Enn Lõhmus                 01:21:30 17:35:57   01:04  4  03:10  8  04:51  8  10:00  3  30:20  7  35:17  6  39:28  6  44:55  7  51:23  7  56:09  7  59:57  7  62:00  7  63:41  7  69:34  7  72:25  7  77:39  7  81:08  7  81:30  7 01:21:30
     6081 Tartu                                     01:04  4  02:06  8  01:41  8  05:09  3  20:20 10  04:57  7  04:11  4  05:27 10  06:28  3  04:46  8  03:48 10  02:03  5  01:41  6  05:53  5  02:51  3  05:14  4  03:29  8  00:22  7
                                                    00:19     01:00     00:37     02:22     15:54     02:53     01:39     03:49     03:50     03:28     01:41     00:41     00:46     02:16     00:58     02:22     01:37     00:08   
  8. Aivo Kikerman              01:38:48 16:09:20   00:56  2  02:37  2  04:01  2  13:47  7  19:24  5  51:41 10  56:13 10  60:18 10  67:18 10  70:36  8  74:17  8  76:10  8  77:48  8  83:58  8  88:06  8  93:58  8  98:27  8  98:48  8 01:38:48
    11931 Kanepi                                    00:56  2  01:41  3  01:24  4  09:46  7  05:37  5  32:17 10  04:32  5  04:05  8  07:00  5  03:18  7  03:41  8  01:53  3  01:38  5  06:10  7  04:08 10  05:52  6  04:29 10  00:21  6
                                                    00:11     00:35     00:20     06:59     01:11     30:13     02:00     02:27     04:22     02:00     01:34     00:31     00:43     02:33     02:15     03:00     02:37     00:07   
  9. Kaidi Möll                 01:46:07 17:54:42   01:31  9  06:16  9  08:17  9  18:14  9  31:40  9  41:12  8  51:08  8  55:06  8  65:27  8  72:01  9  75:35  9  77:53  9  79:34  9  86:58  9  90:20  9 102:25  9 105:45  9 106:07  9 01:46:07
     8861                                           01:31  9  04:45  9  02:01 10  09:57  8  13:26  7  09:32  9  09:56  9  03:58  6  10:21  8  06:34 10  03:34  6  02:18 10  01:41  6  07:24  9  03:22  8  12:05  9  03:20  7  00:22  7
                                                    00:46     03:39     00:57     07:10     09:00     07:28     07:24     02:20     07:43     05:16     01:27     00:56     00:46     03:47     01:29     09:13     01:28     00:08   
 10. Julja Maslovskaja          01:46:31 17:54:39   01:36 10  06:28 10  08:23 10  18:21 10  31:48 10  41:17  9  51:15  9  55:23  9  65:36  9  72:06 10  75:45 10  77:57 10  79:41 10  87:12 10  90:21 10 102:37 10 106:09 10 106:31 10 01:46:31
    17239 Tartu                                     01:36 10  04:52 10  01:55  9  09:58  9  13:27  8  09:29  8  09:58 10  04:08  9  10:13  7  06:30  9  03:39  7  02:12  8  01:44  8  07:31 10  03:09  5  12:16 10  03:32  9  00:22  7
                                                    00:51     03:46     00:51     07:11     09:01     07:25     07:26     02:30     07:35     05:12     01:32     00:50     00:49     03:54     01:16     09:24     01:40     00:08   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:45     01:06     01:04     02:47     03:25     02:04     02:32     01:38     02:38     01:18     02:07     01:22     00:55     03:37     01:53     02:52     01:52     00:14   00:34:09

M16 Rada (4): 18 KP 5.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 58)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 49)   6.( 48)   7.( 43)   8.( 42)   9.( 47)  10.( 40)  11.( 39)  12.( 34)  13.( 38)  14.( 35)  15.( 50)  16.( 55)  17.( 56)  18.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Toomas Hendrik Ellervee    01:05:27 18:05:09   04:06  3  05:18  2  08:08  2  12:41  2  22:09  4  24:52  4  29:02  4  31:23  4  33:32  4  35:39  1  38:35  1  44:28  1  46:36  1  49:22  1  52:12  1  57:22  1  62:31  1  65:11  1  65:27  1 01:05:27
     7095 Ilves                                     04:06  3  01:12  1  02:50  1  04:33  2  09:28  5  02:43  1  04:10  4  02:21  1  02:09  1  02:07  1  02:56  1  05:53  2  02:08  1  02:46  1  02:50  1  05:10  1  05:09  4  02:40  5  00:16  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Anti Sõukand               01:13:39 17:17:08   04:18  4  06:05  4  09:26  4  14:31  3  17:33  2  22:38  2  25:11  1  29:55  1  32:46  1  38:40  3  43:54  3  49:59  3  53:54  3  57:12  2  60:27  2  66:11  2  71:12  2  73:24  2  73:39  2 01:13:39
     5030 Võru                                      04:18  4  01:47  3  03:21  4  05:05  3  03:02  2  05:05  4  02:33  2  04:44  2  02:51  3  05:54  4  05:14  4  06:05  3  03:55  3  03:18  3  03:15  3  05:44  2  05:01  1  02:12  2  00:15  1
                                                    00:12     00:35     00:31     00:32    -06:26     02:22    -01:37     02:23     00:42     03:47     02:18     00:12     01:47     00:32     00:25     00:34    -00:08    -00:28    -00:01   
  3. Karl Konsap                01:13:40 17:17:07   04:19  5  06:06  5  09:26  4  14:31  3  17:33  2  22:38  2  25:11  1  29:55  1  32:46  1  38:40  3  43:54  3  50:00  4  53:53  2  57:13  3  60:27  2  66:11  2  71:12  2  73:24  2  73:40  3 01:13:40
     4519 TKoG                                      04:19  5  01:47  3  03:20  3  05:05  3  03:02  2  05:05  4  02:33  2  04:44  2  02:51  3  05:54  4  05:14  4  06:06  4  03:53  2  03:20  4  03:14  2  05:44  2  05:01  1  02:12  2  00:16  2
                                                    00:13     00:35     00:30     00:32    -06:26     02:22    -01:37     02:23     00:42     03:47     02:18     00:13     01:45     00:34     00:24     00:34    -00:08    -00:28     00:00   
  4. Ander Adamson              01:15:54 17:15:09   03:19  1  04:39  1  07:33  1  10:41  1  14:52  1  19:11  1  25:34  3  30:38  3  32:49  3  36:01  2  40:26  2  48:26  2  56:19  4  59:12  4  62:28  4  68:14  4  73:16  4  75:34  4  75:54  4 01:15:54
    16227 Kobras                                    03:19  1  01:20  2  02:54  2  03:08  1  04:11  4  04:19  3  06:23  5  05:04  4  02:11  2  03:12  3  04:25  3  08:00  5  07:53  5  02:53  2  03:16  4  05:46  4  05:02  3  02:18  4  00:20  5
                                                   -00:47     00:08     00:04    -01:25    -05:17     01:36     02:13     02:43     00:02     01:05     01:29     02:07     05:45     00:07     00:26     00:36    -00:07    -00:22     00:04   
  5. Hendrik Rull               01:32:43 18:11:06   03:40  2  05:30  3  08:53  3  22:25  5  24:21  5  27:40  5  30:04  5  35:28  5  45:14  5  47:21  5  51:13  5  55:49  5  60:57  5  65:34  5  73:21  5  80:23  5  90:20  5  92:24  5  92:43  5 01:32:43
    14469                                           03:40  2  01:50  5  03:23  5  13:32  5  01:56  1  03:19  2  02:24  1  05:24  5  09:46  5  02:07  1  03:52  2  04:36  1  05:08  4  04:37  5  07:47  5  07:02  5  09:57  5  02:04  1  00:19  4
                                                   -00:26     00:38     00:33     08:59    -07:32     00:36    -01:46     03:03     07:37     00:00     00:56    -01:17     03:00     01:51     04:57     01:52     04:48    -00:36     00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:19     01:12     02:50     03:08     01:56     02:43     02:24     02:21     02:09     02:07     02:56     04:36     02:08     02:46     02:50     05:10     05:01     02:04     00:15   00:51:55

M21B Rada (4): 18 KP 5.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 58)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 49)   6.( 48)   7.( 43)   8.( 42)   9.( 47)  10.( 40)  11.( 39)  12.( 34)  13.( 38)  14.( 35)  15.( 50)  16.( 55)  17.( 56)  18.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Toomas Keernik             00:59:54 18:30:31   01:53  2  03:25  2  06:07  1  10:11  1  12:09  1  21:42  8  24:02  7  27:09  7  28:55  6  31:13  4  33:40  2  39:00  1  41:40  1  44:28  1  48:38  1  53:20  1  57:10  1  59:35  1  59:54  1 00:59:54
     9404 OÜ Parem Käsi                             01:53  2  01:32  7  02:42  1  04:04  5  01:58  2  09:33 10  02:20  1  03:07  1  01:46  1  02:18  3  02:27  2  05:20  5  02:40  3  02:48  4  04:10  7  04:42  2  03:50  2  02:25  2  00:19  6
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Janek Riives               01:02:10 18:16:25   03:05  8  04:19  8  07:06  7  13:33  8  16:47  8  19:37  6  22:06  5  25:17  3  27:15  2  31:03  3  34:16  4  39:28  2  42:05  2  45:08  2  50:06  3  55:15  2  59:13  2  61:50  2  62:10  2 01:02:10
     7680 TÜ                                        03:05  8  01:14  2  02:47  4  06:27  9  03:14  8  02:50  1  02:29  2  03:11  2  01:58  3  03:48  6  03:13  5  05:12  4  02:37  2  03:03  5  04:58  9  05:09  4  03:58  3  02:37  4  00:20  7
                                                    01:12    -00:18     00:05     02:23     01:16    -06:43     00:09     00:04     00:12     01:30     00:46    -00:08    -00:03     00:15     00:48     00:27     00:08     00:12     00:01   
  3. Sander Valvas              01:04:38 17:28:00   02:15  5  04:06  6  07:52  9  13:20  7  15:52  7  19:57  7  22:46  6  27:03  6  29:29  7  31:56  5  35:18  5  39:51  3  43:09  3  46:34  3  49:50  2  56:10  3  61:17  3  64:17  3  64:38  3 01:04:38
     4315 Tartu                                     02:15  5  01:51  9  03:46 10  05:28  8  02:32  6  04:05  6  02:49  4  04:17 10  02:26  6  02:27  4  03:22  6  04:33  2  03:18  6  03:25  7  03:16  2  06:20  8  05:07  7  03:00  8  00:21  8
                                                    00:22     00:19     01:04     01:24     00:34    -05:28     00:29     01:10     00:40     00:09     00:55    -00:47     00:38     00:37    -00:54     01:38     01:17     00:35     00:02   
  4. Mairo Puusepp              01:05:13 18:38:26   02:07  4  03:30  3  06:41  4  10:59  5  13:23  5  17:18  2  20:16  1  23:51  1  26:32  1  29:42  1  33:42  3  40:17  5  43:33  4  46:45  4  50:36  4  57:06  4  61:53  4  64:52  4  65:13  4 01:05:13
     4901                                           02:07  4  01:23  5  03:11  7  04:18  6  02:24  3  03:55  5  02:58  5  03:35  5  02:41  8  03:10  5  04:00  8  06:35  7  03:16  5  03:12  6  03:51  6  06:30 10  04:47  6  02:59  7  00:21  8
                                                    00:14    -00:09     00:29     00:14     00:26    -05:38     00:38     00:28     00:55     00:52     01:33     01:15     00:36     00:24    -00:19     01:48     00:57     00:34     00:02   
  5. Ivar Aleksanderson         01:06:42 17:38:45   02:56  7  04:10  7  06:56  6  10:20  2  12:17  2  17:33  4  24:36  8  27:50  8  29:47  8  39:44  7  41:52  7  47:01  7  49:45  7  52:20  7  55:41  7  60:40  7  63:59  5  66:25  5  66:42  5 01:06:42
     5492 TÜ                                        02:56  7  01:14  2  02:46  3  03:24  1  01:57  1  05:16  9  07:03 10  03:14  3  01:57  2  09:57  7  02:08  1  05:09  3  02:44  4  02:35  1  03:21  3  04:59  3  03:19  1  02:26  3  00:17  3
                                                    01:03    -00:18     00:04    -00:40    -00:01    -04:17     04:43     00:07     00:11     07:39    -00:19    -00:11     00:04    -00:13    -00:49     00:17    -00:31     00:01    -00:02   
  6. Tarmo Vist                 01:07:10 16:46:42   03:19  9  04:26  9  07:25  8  11:06  6  14:17  6  17:51  5  22:01  4  25:32  5  27:56  4  30:13  2  33:14  1  39:51  3  47:33  6  50:19  6  53:47  6  59:51  6  64:07  6  66:45  6  67:10  6 01:07:10
     8999 Kobras                                    03:19  9  01:07  1  02:59  5  03:41  2  03:11  7  03:34  3  04:10  8  03:31  4  02:24  5  02:17  2  03:01  4  06:37  8  07:42 10  02:46  3  03:28  4  06:04  7  04:16  5  02:38  5  00:25 10
                                                    01:26    -00:25     00:17    -00:23     01:13    -05:59     01:50     00:24     00:38    -00:01     00:34     01:17     05:02    -00:02    -00:42     01:22     00:26     00:13     00:06   
  7. Björn Puna                 01:12:04 17:01:16   01:59  3  03:31  4  06:14  2  15:16  9  21:12  9  24:24  9  29:10  9  32:55  9  35:31  9  37:41  6  40:35  6  44:50  6  47:15  5  49:51  5  52:50  5  57:22  5  69:27  7  71:47  7  72:04  7 01:12:04
     9132 Rotalia                                   01:59  3  01:32  7  02:43  2  09:02 10  05:56  9  03:12  2  04:46  9  03:45  7  02:36  7  02:10  1  02:54  3  04:15  1  02:25  1  02:36  2  02:59  1  04:32  1  12:05 10  02:20  1  00:17  3
                                                    00:06     00:00     00:01     04:58     03:58    -06:21     02:26     00:38     00:50    -00:08     00:27    -01:05    -00:15    -00:12    -01:11    -00:10     08:15    -00:05    -00:02   
  8. Meelis Teder               01:21:15 17:25:56   01:50  1  03:11  1  06:37  3  10:37  3  13:07  3  17:14  1  21:12  3  25:19  4  28:24  5  40:54  8  45:50  8  55:09  8  59:20  8  63:24  8  66:56  8  72:25  8  77:57  8  80:58  8  81:15  8 01:21:15
     6815                                           01:50  1  01:21  4  03:26  9  04:00  4  02:30  5  04:07  7  03:58  7  04:07  9  03:05 10  12:30  9  04:56  9  09:19  9  04:11  7  04:04  9  03:32  5  05:29  5  05:32  8  03:01  9  00:17  3
                                                   -00:03    -00:11     00:44    -00:04     00:32    -05:26     01:38     01:00     01:19     10:12     02:29     03:59     01:31     01:16    -00:38     00:47     01:42     00:36    -00:02   
  9. Kristo Kleemann            01:26:47 18:14:21   05:32 10  07:28 10  10:39 10  15:55 10  25:50 10  29:32 10  32:17 10  35:52 10  38:05 10  48:13  9  52:06  9  61:32 10  65:58 10  69:30  9  74:13  9  79:46  9  83:53  9  86:37  9  86:47  9 01:26:47
    12656 Korp! Rotalia                             05:32 10  01:56 10  03:11  7  05:16  7  09:55 10  03:42  4  02:45  3  03:35  5  02:13  4  10:08  8  03:53  7  09:26 10  04:26  9  03:32  8  04:43  8  05:33  6  04:07  4  02:44  6  00:10  1
                                                    03:39     00:24     00:29     01:12     07:57    -05:51     00:25     00:28     00:27     07:50     01:26     04:06     01:46     00:44     00:33     00:51     00:17     00:19    -00:09   
 10. Imre Lumiste               01:32:36 18:22:47   02:22  6  03:47  5  06:53  5  10:40  4  13:07  3  17:28  3  20:54  2  24:52  2  27:51  3  48:50 10  54:40 10  61:03  9  65:24  9  69:34 10  75:06 10  81:27 10  88:08 10  92:24 10  92:36 10 01:32:36
    10260 Webmedia                                  02:22  6  01:25  6  03:06  6  03:47  3  02:27  4  04:21  8  03:26  6  03:58  8  02:59  9  20:59 10  05:50 10  06:23  6  04:21  8  04:10 10  05:32 10  06:21  9  06:41  9  04:16 10  00:12  2
                                                    00:29    -00:07     00:24    -00:17     00:29    -05:12     01:06     00:51     01:13     18:41     03:23     01:03     01:41     01:22     01:22     01:39     02:51     01:51    -00:07   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:50     01:07     02:42     03:24     01:57     02:50     02:20     03:07     01:46     02:10     02:08     04:15     02:25     02:35     02:59     04:32     03:19     02:20     00:10   00:47:56

M55 Rada (4): 18 KP 5.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 58)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 49)   6.( 48)   7.( 43)   8.( 42)   9.( 47)  10.( 40)  11.( 39)  12.( 34)  13.( 38)  14.( 35)  15.( 50)  16.( 55)  17.( 56)  18.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Heini Tammik               00:50:18 17:31:16   01:36  1  02:53  1  05:52  2  09:52  2  11:42  1  14:43  1  16:56  1  19:43  1  21:46  1  24:08  1  27:06  1  31:01  1  33:32  1  35:56  1  39:03  1  43:49  1  47:29  1  49:58  1  50:18  1 00:50:18
     1311 Kape                                      01:36  1  01:17  1  02:59  3  04:00  1  01:50  1  03:01  1  02:13  1  02:47  1  02:03  1  02:22  2  02:58  1  03:55  1  02:31  1  02:24  1  03:07  2  04:46  2  03:40  2  02:29  3  00:20  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tõnu Tolm                  01:00:24 17:20:27   01:43  2  03:15  2  06:10  3  11:45  3  13:59  3  17:16  3  19:58  3  28:02  3  30:08  3  32:35  3  37:40  3  42:29  3  45:22  3  48:11  3  50:39  3  54:48  2  58:04  2  60:11  2  60:24  2 01:00:24
     2599 Võru                                      01:43  2  01:32  3  02:55  2  05:35  4  02:14  3  03:17  3  02:42  3  08:04  4  02:06  2  02:27  3  05:05  4  04:49  3  02:53  2  02:49  3  02:28  1  04:09  1  03:16  1  02:07  1  00:13  1
                                                    00:07     00:15    -00:04     01:35     00:24     00:16     00:29     05:17     00:03     00:05     02:07     00:54     00:22     00:25    -00:39    -00:37    -00:24    -00:22    -00:07   
  3. Ago Käis                   01:01:45 18:23:28   01:56  3  03:20  3  05:47  1  09:50  1  11:49  2  15:00  2  17:19  2  23:38  2  30:00  2  32:04  2  35:05  2  39:19  2  42:30  2  44:59  2  48:14  2  55:33  3  59:14  3  61:32  3  61:45  3 01:01:45
     4314 Kobras                                    01:56  3  01:24  2  02:27  1  04:03  2  01:59  2  03:11  2  02:19  2  06:19  3  06:22  4  02:04  1  03:01  2  04:14  2  03:11  3  02:29  2  03:15  3  07:19  4  03:41  3  02:18  2  00:13  1
                                                    00:20     00:07    -00:32     00:03     00:09     00:10     00:06     03:32     04:19    -00:18     00:03     00:19     00:40     00:05     00:08     02:33     00:01    -00:11    -00:07   
  4. Kaarel Tiganik             01:19:05 17:06:25   02:43  4  05:24  4  09:06  4  14:15  4  17:25  4  21:51  4  26:33  4  30:56  4  35:18  4  40:30  4  45:31  4  52:42  4  56:12  4  59:55  4  64:12  4  69:55  4  75:19  4  78:38  4  79:05  4 01:19:05
     7638 Kobras                                    02:43  4  02:41  4  03:42  4  05:09  3  03:10  4  04:26  4  04:42  4  04:23  2  04:22  3  05:12  4  05:01  3  07:11  4  03:30  4  03:43  4  04:17  4  05:43  3  05:24  4  03:19  4  00:27  4
                                                    01:07     01:24     00:43     01:09     01:20     01:25     02:29     01:36     02:19     02:50     02:03     03:16     00:59     01:19     01:10     00:57     01:44     00:50     00:07   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:36     01:17     02:27     04:00     01:50     03:01     02:13     02:47     02:03     02:04     02:58     03:55     02:31     02:24     02:28     04:09     03:16     02:07     00:13   00:47:19

M60 Rada (4): 18 KP 5.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 58)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 49)   6.( 48)   7.( 43)   8.( 42)   9.( 47)  10.( 40)  11.( 39)  12.( 34)  13.( 38)  14.( 35)  15.( 50)  16.( 55)  17.( 56)  18.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kalev Õunsaar              01:04:30 17:44:49   01:56  1  03:25  2  06:37  3  10:11  1  13:22  1  17:39  1  24:20  4  27:26  2  29:51  2  33:04  2  35:52  2  41:20  2  44:15  2  47:37  2  50:56  2  56:46  2  61:23  2  64:10  1  64:30  1 01:04:30
    11216 Õru                                       01:56  1  01:29  2  03:12  4  03:34  1  03:11  4  04:17  4  06:41  6  03:06  2  02:25  2  03:13  3  02:48  2  05:28  2  02:55  1  03:22  4  03:19  2  05:50  2  04:37  1  02:47  3  00:20  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Rudolf Mürk                01:04:46 17:44:46   01:56  1  03:25  2  06:36  2  13:41  4  15:48  3  18:37  2  22:10  1  25:15  1  27:29  1  30:06  1  33:12  1  38:55  1  41:57  1  44:41  1  47:50  1  55:31  1  60:39  1  64:30  2  64:46  2 01:04:46
     1064 Võru                                      01:56  1  01:29  2  03:11  3  07:05  5  02:07  2  02:49  1  03:33  5  03:05  1  02:14  1  02:37  1  03:06  3  05:43  3  03:02  2  02:44  1  03:09  1  07:41  6  05:08  4  03:51  6  00:16  1
                                                    00:00     00:00    -00:01     03:31    -01:04    -01:28    -03:08    -00:01    -00:11    -00:36     00:18     00:15     00:07    -00:38    -00:10     01:51     00:31     01:04    -00:04   
  3. Rein Raid                  01:15:42 18:25:12   04:11  6  05:49  5  08:43  5  14:32  5  16:53  5  19:45  3  22:58  3  33:59  5  38:36  5  43:28  6  47:01  6  52:16  3  55:42  3  58:30  3  62:06  3  68:09  3  72:46  3  75:23  3  75:42  3 01:15:42
     4336 Kape                                      04:11  6  01:38  4  02:54  1  05:49  4  02:21  3  02:52  2  03:13  3  11:01  6  04:37  6  04:52  6  03:33  4  05:15  1  03:26  3  02:48  2  03:36  4  06:03  3  04:37  1  02:37  2  00:19  2
                                                    02:15     00:09    -00:18     02:15    -00:50    -01:25    -03:28     07:55     02:12     01:39     00:45    -00:13     00:31    -00:34     00:17     00:13     00:00    -00:10    -00:01   
  4. Väino Kivioja              01:19:27 17:26:20   02:26  4  04:09  4  08:10  4  13:12  2  16:40  4  19:57  4  22:15  2  32:44  4  35:11  3  39:39  3  45:24  5  54:46  5  58:58  5  63:02  5  66:21  5  71:28  4  76:33  4  79:02  4  79:27  4 01:19:27
     8997 Ruusa                                     02:26  4  01:43  5  04:01  5  05:02  3  03:28  5  03:17  3  02:18  1  10:29  5  02:27  3  04:28  5  05:45  6  09:22  5  04:12  4  04:04  6  03:19  2  05:07  1  05:05  3  02:29  1  00:25  6
                                                    00:30     00:14     00:49     01:28     00:17    -01:00    -04:23     07:23     00:02     01:15     02:57     03:54     01:17     00:42     00:00    -00:43     00:28    -00:18     00:05   
  5. Börje Rosenberg            01:23:38 17:47:13   04:05  5  06:16  6  10:18  6  14:49  6  18:40  6  23:25  5  26:51  5  32:38  3  35:48  4  39:58  4  44:32  3  53:38  4  58:43  4  62:12  4  66:11  4  73:36  5  80:04  5  83:15  5  83:38  5 01:23:38
     7080                                           04:05  5  02:11  6  04:02  6  04:31  2  03:51  6  04:45  5  03:26  4  05:47  4  03:10  5  04:10  4  04:34  5  09:06  4  05:05  5  03:29  5  03:59  5  07:25  5  06:28  6  03:11  5  00:23  5
                                                    02:09     00:42     00:50     00:57     00:40     00:28    -03:15     02:41     00:45     00:57     01:46     03:38     02:10     00:07     00:40     01:35     01:51     00:24     00:03   
  6. Mati Külaase               01:27:49 17:35:37   02:08  3  03:24  1  06:23  1  13:34  3  15:31  2  30:03  6  32:56  6  36:53  6  39:21  6  42:25  5  44:58  4  58:12  6  65:59  6  69:04  6  73:14  6  79:21  6  84:29  6  87:30  6  87:49  6 01:27:49
     3685 Võru                                      02:08  3  01:16  1  02:59  2  07:11  6  01:57  1  14:32  6  02:53  2  03:57  3  02:28  4  03:04  2  02:33  1  13:14  6  07:47  6  03:05  3  04:10  6  06:07  4  05:08  4  03:01  4  00:19  2
                                                    00:12    -00:13    -00:13     03:37    -01:14     10:15    -03:48     00:51     00:03    -00:09    -00:15     07:46     04:52    -00:17     00:51     00:17     00:31     00:14    -00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:56     01:16     02:54     03:34     01:57     02:49     02:18     03:05     02:14     02:37     02:33     05:15     02:55     02:44     03:09     05:07     04:37     02:29     00:16   00:53:45

N18 Rada (4): 18 KP 5.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 58)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 49)   6.( 48)   7.( 43)   8.( 42)   9.( 47)  10.( 40)  11.( 39)  12.( 34)  13.( 38)  14.( 35)  15.( 50)  16.( 55)  17.( 56)  18.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Laura Joonas               00:51:55 16:53:06   01:35  1  02:54  1  05:54  1  09:01  1  11:17  1  14:34  1  17:23  1  20:31  1  22:25  1  24:24  1  27:02  1  31:56  1  34:35  1  36:47  1  39:57  1  45:15  1  49:13  1  51:40  1  51:55  1 00:51:55
     3717 Võru                                      01:35  1  01:19  2  03:00  2  03:07  1  02:16  3  03:17  2  02:49  2  03:08  1  01:54  1  01:59  1  02:38  1  04:54  1  02:39  1  02:12  1  03:10  2  05:18  2  03:58  1  02:27  1  00:15  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Marianne Haug              00:56:57 17:24:09   01:40  2  02:57  2  06:04  2  09:37  2  11:43  2  15:40  2  17:46  2  21:26  2  23:40  2  26:32  2  29:53  2  34:59  2  38:04  2  40:57  2  44:04  2  49:06  2  53:55  2  56:35  2  56:57  2 00:56:57
     5025 Võru                                      01:40  2  01:17  1  03:07  3  03:33  2  02:06  1  03:57  3  02:06  1  03:40  3  02:14  2  02:52  4  03:21  3  05:06  2  03:05  2  02:53  2  03:07  1  05:02  1  04:49  2  02:40  3  00:22  3
                                                    00:05    -00:02     00:07     00:26    -00:10     00:40    -00:43     00:32     00:20     00:53     00:43     00:12     00:26     00:41    -00:03    -00:16     00:51     00:13     00:07   
  3. Karoliina Sikkal           01:09:20 18:27:16   02:13  4  03:52  4  06:49  4  12:15  4  14:26  4  17:23  3  20:33  3  23:48  3  26:14  3  28:32  3  33:13  3  38:30  3  42:11  3  45:13  3  48:29  3  60:44  3  66:24  3  69:03  3  69:20  3 01:09:20
     4405 Kobras                                    02:13  4  01:39  4  02:57  1  05:26  4  02:11  2  02:57  1  03:10  3  03:15  2  02:26  3  02:18  2  04:41  4  05:17  3  03:41  4  03:02  3  03:16  3  12:15  4  05:40  4  02:39  2  00:17  2
                                                    00:38     00:20    -00:03     02:19    -00:05    -00:20     00:21     00:07     00:32     00:19     02:03     00:23     01:02     00:50     00:06     06:57     01:42     00:12     00:02   
  4. Madli-Johanna Maidla       01:09:41 16:40:21   02:09  3  03:38  3  06:48  3  11:33  3  14:00  3  19:02  4  22:19  4  26:17  4  29:01  4  31:48  4  34:39  4  45:20  4  48:54  4  52:02  4  55:49  4  61:17  4  66:35  4  69:19  4  69:41  4 01:09:41
      717 Kobras                                    02:09  3  01:29  3  03:10  4  04:45  3  02:27  4  05:02  4  03:17  4  03:58  4  02:44  4  02:47  3  02:51  2  10:41  4  03:34  3  03:08  4  03:47  4  05:28  3  05:18  3  02:44  4  00:22  3
                                                    00:34     00:10     00:10     01:38     00:11     01:45     00:28     00:50     00:50     00:48     00:13     05:47     00:55     00:56     00:37     00:10     01:20     00:17     00:07   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:35     01:17     02:57     03:07     02:06     02:57     02:06     03:08     01:54     01:59     02:38     04:54     02:39     02:12     03:07     05:02     03:58     02:27     00:15   00:50:18

N21A Rada (4): 18 KP 5.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 58)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 49)   6.( 48)   7.( 43)   8.( 42)   9.( 47)  10.( 40)  11.( 39)  12.( 34)  13.( 38)  14.( 35)  15.( 50)  16.( 55)  17.( 56)  18.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Monika Piirimäe            00:47:06 17:33:47   01:39  1  02:51  1  05:27  1  08:01  1  09:53  1  12:14  1  14:27  1  17:02  1  18:53  1  21:40  1  25:43  1  29:49  1  32:22  1  34:46  1  37:09  1  41:16  1  44:50  1  46:53  1  47:06  1 00:47:06
     1965 Kobras                                    01:39  1  01:12  1  02:36  1  02:34  1  01:52  1  02:21  1  02:13  2  02:35  1  01:51  1  02:47  7  04:03 10  04:06  2  02:33  2  02:24  1  02:23  1  04:07  1  03:34  1  02:03  2  00:13  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Katrin Lemsalu             00:52:34 17:28:26   02:53  8  04:14  8  06:51  5  11:45  6  14:47  8  17:48  5  19:57  4  22:38  3  24:29  3  26:47  3  29:38  3  34:27  3  37:21  3  40:09  3  42:38  3  46:47  3  50:21  2  52:21  2  52:34  2 00:52:34
     9075 EMÜ                                       02:53  8  01:21  4  02:37  2  04:54  7  03:02 10  03:01  6  02:09  1  02:41  2  01:51  1  02:18  4  02:51  2  04:49  4  02:54  6  02:48  6  02:29  2  04:09  2  03:34  1  02:00  1  00:13  1
                                                    01:14     00:09     00:01     02:20     01:10     00:40    -00:04     00:06     00:00    -00:29    -01:12     00:43     00:21     00:24     00:06     00:02     00:00    -00:03     00:00   
  3. Helle Hallik               00:53:54 15:36:08   03:07  9  04:26  9  07:07  8  10:12  4  12:14  3  15:09  2  17:50  2  20:45  2  22:43  2  24:53  2  28:25  2  32:29  2  35:16  2  37:43  2  40:48  2  46:25  2  50:49  3  53:36  3  53:54  3 00:53:54
     3049 JOKA                                      03:07  9  01:19  3  02:41  3  03:05  4  02:02  3  02:55  4  02:41  5  02:55  4  01:58  3  02:10  3  03:32  7  04:04  1  02:47  5  02:27  3  03:05  3  05:37  7  04:24  5  02:47  8  00:18  6
                                                    01:28     00:07     00:05     00:31     00:10     00:34     00:28     00:20     00:07    -00:37    -00:31    -00:02     00:14     00:03     00:42     01:30     00:50     00:44     00:05   
  4. Liina Palu                 01:02:05 18:42:42   02:11  4  03:41  4  06:50  4  09:47  2  12:11  2  15:11  3  19:34  3  23:19  4  25:33  4  28:41  5  32:28  4  37:34  4  40:53  4  43:35  4  47:15  4  53:32  4  58:19  4  61:38  4  62:05  4 01:02:05
     5009 Koop                                      02:11  4  01:30  8  03:09  9  02:57  2  02:24  6  03:00  5  04:23 11  03:45  8  02:14  8  03:08  8  03:47  9  05:06  6  03:19  9  02:42  5  03:40  7  06:17 10  04:47  8  03:19 11  00:27 11
                                                    00:32     00:18     00:33     00:23     00:32     00:39     02:10     01:10     00:23     00:21    -00:16     01:00     00:46     00:18     01:17     02:10     01:13     01:16     00:14   
  5. Helena Heinväli            01:03:07 18:06:27   03:38 10  05:10 10  08:18 10  17:50 11  20:46 11  23:35  7  26:04  7  30:13  7  32:18  7  34:18  6  37:44  6  42:25  6  44:38  6  47:57  6  51:08  6  56:14  5  59:57  5  62:49  5  63:07  5 01:03:07
     3994 Kobras                                    03:38 10  01:32  9  03:08  7  09:32 11  02:56  9  02:49  2  02:29  4  04:09 10  02:05  6  02:00  2  03:26  6  04:41  3  02:13  1  03:19  9  03:11  4  05:06  4  03:43  3  02:52 10  00:18  6
                                                    01:59     00:20     00:32     06:58     01:04     00:28     00:16     01:34     00:14    -00:47    -00:37     00:35    -00:20     00:55     00:48     00:59     00:09     00:49     00:05   
  6. Ülle Hollo                 01:07:51 17:15:51   02:22  7  03:56  7  07:04  7  10:08  3  13:55  5  20:49  6  24:42  6  29:17  6  32:00  6  34:44  7  38:09  7  44:09  7  47:24  7  50:27  7  54:20  7  59:43  6  64:52  6  67:36  6  67:51  6 01:07:51
    15275 Haanja SK                                 02:22  7  01:34 10  03:08  7  03:04  3  03:47 11  06:54  7  03:53 10  04:35 11  02:43 11  02:44  6  03:25  5  06:00 10  03:15  8  03:03  7  03:53 10  05:23  6  05:09 10  02:44  7  00:15  3
                                                    00:43     00:22     00:32     00:30     01:55     04:33     01:40     02:00     00:52    -00:03    -00:38     01:54     00:42     00:39     01:30     01:16     01:35     00:41     00:02   
  7. Kairit Sikkal              01:09:29 18:27:14   02:17  5  03:51  6  06:54  6  12:21  7  14:30  6  17:23  4  20:36  5  23:45  5  26:18  5  28:40  4  33:12  5  38:36  5  42:07  5  45:10  5  48:33  5  60:43  7  66:28  7  69:07  7  69:29  7 01:09:29
     3679                                           02:17  5  01:34 10  03:03  5  05:27  8  02:09  4  02:53  3  03:13  8  03:09  6  02:33 10  02:22  5  04:32 11  05:24  8  03:31 10  03:03  7  03:23  5  12:10 11  05:45 11  02:39  6  00:22 10
                                                    00:38     00:22     00:27     02:53     00:17     00:32     01:00     00:34     00:42    -00:25     00:29     01:18     00:58     00:39     01:00     08:03     02:11     00:36     00:09   
  8. Ester Klaas                01:12:46 17:36:58   05:00 11  06:26 11  10:06 11  14:10 10  16:48 10  28:01  8  31:47  8  35:30  8  37:53  8  41:08  8  43:53  8  49:05  8  52:01  8  55:22  8  58:59  8  64:59  8  69:55  8  72:26  8  72:46  8 01:12:46
     8608 Räpina                                    05:00 11  01:26  6  03:40 11  04:04  6  02:38  7  11:13  8  03:46  9  03:43  7  02:23  9  03:15  9  02:45  1  05:12  7  02:56  7  03:21 10  03:37  6  06:00  9  04:56  9  02:31  4  00:20  9
                                                    03:21     00:14     01:04     01:30     00:46     08:52     01:33     01:08     00:32     00:28    -01:18     01:06     00:23     00:57     01:14     01:53     01:22     00:28     00:07   
  9. Britta Panker              01:15:56 17:50:40   02:17  5  03:41  4  07:11  9  12:51  9  15:32  9  29:27  9  32:21  9  36:15  9  38:25  9  41:53  9  45:27  9  51:14  9  54:54  9  58:34  9  62:20  9  68:16  9  73:02  9  75:40  9  75:56  9 01:15:56
     3780 Ilves                                     02:17  5  01:24  5  03:30 10  05:40  9  02:41  8  13:55  9  02:54  7  03:54  9  02:10  7  03:28 10  03:34  8  05:47  9  03:40 11  03:40 11  03:46  8  05:56  8  04:46  7  02:38  5  00:16  4
                                                    00:38     00:12     00:54     03:06     00:49     11:34     00:41     01:19     00:19     00:41    -00:29     01:41     01:07     01:16     01:23     01:49     01:12     00:35     00:03   
 10. Margit Avikson             01:16:20 17:48:52   01:46  2  03:04  2  05:47  2  12:48  8  14:40  7  34:56 11  37:15 11  39:56 11  42:00 11  43:53 10  46:48 10  55:56 11  58:32 11  61:02 11  65:21 11  69:46 11  73:50 11  76:04 10  76:20 10 01:16:20
    12142 Kobras                                    01:46  2  01:18  2  02:43  4  07:01 10  01:52  1  20:16 11  02:19  3  02:41  2  02:04  5  01:53  1  02:55  4  09:08 11  02:36  3  02:30  4  04:19 11  04:25  3  04:04  4  02:14  3  00:16  4
                                                    00:07     00:06     00:07     04:27     00:00     17:55     00:06     00:06     00:13    -00:54    -01:08     05:02     00:03     00:06     01:56     00:18     00:30     00:11     00:03   
 11. Mari Fjodorov              01:16:40 17:50:07   02:06  3  03:34  3  06:38  3  10:15  5  12:36  4  31:11 10  33:54 10  36:57 10  38:59 10  46:44 11  49:36 11  54:39 10  57:25 10  59:50 10  63:41 10  68:58 10  73:31 10  76:21 11  76:40 11 01:16:40
    15005 Otepää                                    02:06  3  01:28  7  03:04  6  03:37  5  02:21  5  18:35 10  02:43  6  03:03  5  02:02  4  07:45 11  02:52  3  05:03  5  02:46  4  02:25  2  03:51  9  05:17  5  04:33  6  02:50  9  00:19  8
                                                    00:27     00:16     00:28     01:03     00:29     16:14     00:30     00:28     00:11     04:58    -01:11     00:57     00:13     00:01     01:28     01:10     00:59     00:47     00:06   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:39     01:12     02:36     02:34     01:52     02:21     02:09     02:35     01:51     01:53     02:45     04:04     02:13     02:24     02:23     04:07     03:34     02:00     00:13   00:44:25

N35 Rada (4): 18 KP 5.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 58)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 49)   6.( 48)   7.( 43)   8.( 42)   9.( 47)  10.( 40)  11.( 39)  12.( 34)  13.( 38)  14.( 35)  15.( 50)  16.( 55)  17.( 56)  18.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kristi Vassil              00:55:00 17:46:03   02:03  4  03:15  2  05:59  1  10:00  2  11:55  1  14:28  1  18:14  1  21:04  1  22:52  1  24:49  1  28:33  1  34:18  1  37:02  1  39:24  1  42:51  1  48:18  1  52:07  1  54:37  1  55:00  1 00:55:00
      557 Ilves                                     02:03  4  01:12  1  02:44  1  04:01  3  01:55  1  02:33  1  03:46  5  02:50  1  01:48  1  01:57  1  03:44  3  05:45  2  02:44  1  02:22  1  03:27  1  05:27  1  03:49  1  02:30  1  00:23  5
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kirsten Nigul              01:05:18 15:35:00   01:44  1  03:31  3  06:55  3  09:53  1  12:18  2  16:26  2  19:08  2  22:12  2  24:23  2  30:40  2  33:43  2  40:34  2  44:49  2  47:38  2  51:11  2  57:06  2  62:02  2  64:57  2  65:18  2 01:05:18
     1627 Kape                                      01:44  1  01:47  4  03:24  4  02:58  1  02:25  4  04:08  4  02:42  2  03:04  2  02:11  2  06:17  6  03:03  1  06:51  5  04:15  4  02:49  2  03:33  2  05:55  3  04:56  3  02:55  4  00:21  4
                                                   -00:19     00:35     00:40    -01:03     00:30     01:35    -01:04     00:14     00:23     04:20    -00:41     01:06     01:31     00:27     00:06     00:28     01:07     00:25    -00:02   
  3. Kadri Parts                01:07:52 17:15:53   02:18  5  03:52  4  06:59  4  10:04  3  13:51  3  20:46  4  24:39  4  29:12  4  31:57  4  34:39  4  38:06  4  43:58  3  47:24  3  50:23  3  54:17  3  59:45  3  64:46  3  67:33  3  67:52  3 01:07:52
    10194 Võru                                      02:18  5  01:34  3  03:07  2  03:05  2  03:47  6  06:55  5  03:53  6  04:33  4  02:45  4  02:42  2  03:27  2  05:52  4  03:26  2  02:59  3  03:54  3  05:28  2  05:01  4  02:47  3  00:19  3
                                                    00:15     00:22     00:23    -00:56     01:52     04:22     00:07     01:43     00:57     00:45    -00:17     00:07     00:42     00:37     00:27     00:01     01:12     00:17    -00:04   
  4. Sigrid Saluri              01:12:47 17:44:31   02:02  3  04:06  5  07:55  5  11:59  4  15:04  4  19:01  3  22:46  3  27:25  3  30:24  3  33:18  3  37:04  3  44:01  4  47:48  4  51:31  4  56:57  4  63:46  4  69:31  4  72:31  4  72:47  4 01:12:47
    12211 Kobras                                    02:02  3  02:04  6  03:49  6  04:04  4  03:05  5  03:57  3  03:45  4  04:39  5  02:59  5  02:54  3  03:46  4  06:57  6  03:47  3  03:43  4  05:26  5  06:49  4  05:45  5  03:00  5  00:16  1
                                                   -00:01     00:52     01:05     00:03     01:10     01:24    -00:01     01:49     01:11     00:57     00:02     01:12     01:03     01:21     01:59     01:22     01:56     00:30    -00:07   
  5. Kristiina Rull             01:28:02 18:11:04   03:40  6  05:34  6  09:03  6  22:25  5  24:21  5  27:45  5  30:12  5  35:31  5  42:31  5  47:22  5  51:13  5  55:54  5  60:55  5  65:41  5  73:20  5  80:22  5  85:04  5  87:44  5  88:02  5 01:28:02
    16276 SA TÜ Naistekliinik                       03:40  6  01:54  5  03:29  5  13:22  5  01:56  2  03:24  2  02:27  1  05:19  6  07:00  6  04:51  5  03:51  5  04:41  1  05:01  6  04:46  6  07:39  6  07:02  5  04:42  2  02:40  2  00:18  2
                                                    01:37     00:42     00:45     09:21     00:01     00:51    -01:19     02:29     05:12     02:54     00:07    -01:04     02:17     02:24     04:12     01:35     00:53     00:10    -00:05   
  6. Heli Haug                  01:46:59 16:59:52   01:47  2  03:10  1  06:18  2  25:02  6  27:13  6  45:36  6  48:30  6  52:08  6  54:49  6  58:06  6  65:41  6  71:31  6  76:07  6  80:27  6  85:21  6  94:34  6 101:27  6 106:17  6 106:59  6 01:46:59
     3714 Võru                                      01:47  2  01:23  2  03:08  3  18:44  6  02:11  3  18:23  6  02:54  3  03:38  3  02:41  3  03:17  4  07:35  6  05:50  3  04:36  5  04:20  5  04:54  4  09:13  6  06:53  6  04:50  6  00:42  6
                                                   -00:16     00:11     00:24     14:43     00:16     15:50    -00:52     00:48     00:53     01:20     03:51     00:05     01:52     01:58     01:27     03:46     03:04     02:20     00:19   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:44     01:12     02:44     02:58     01:55     02:33     02:27     02:50     01:48     01:57     03:03     04:41     02:44     02:22     03:27     05:27     03:49     02:30     00:16   00:50:27

N40 Rada (4): 18 KP 5.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 58)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 49)   6.( 48)   7.( 43)   8.( 42)   9.( 47)  10.( 40)  11.( 39)  12.( 34)  13.( 38)  14.( 35)  15.( 50)  16.( 55)  17.( 56)  18.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Erika Joonas               00:52:38 16:53:08   01:38  1  02:56  1  05:58  1  09:02  1  11:18  1  14:39  1  17:26  1  20:35  1  22:27  1  24:27  1  27:11  1  31:56  1  34:37  1  36:53  1  39:58  1  45:21  1  49:25  1  52:16  1  52:38  1 00:52:38
      359 Võru                                      01:38  1  01:18  1  03:02  2  03:04  1  02:16  1  03:21  2  02:47  1  03:09  1  01:52  1  02:00  1  02:44  1  04:45  1  02:41  1  02:16  1  03:05  1  05:23  2  04:04  1  02:51  2  00:22  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ehtel Taevere              01:10:53 17:31:50   02:47  2  04:28  2  07:29  2  14:33  5  17:01  2  20:20  2  24:30  2  28:32  2  31:38  2  34:49  2  38:43  2  44:11  2  51:28  4  53:58  2  57:29  2  62:51  2  68:03  2  70:35  2  70:53  2 01:10:53
     5008 Kape                                      02:47  2  01:41  4  03:01  1  07:04  5  02:28  2  03:19  1  04:10  4  04:02  4  03:06  4  03:11  2  03:54  4  05:28  2  07:17  5  02:30  2  03:31  2  05:22  1  05:12  4  02:32  1  00:18  1
                                                    01:09     00:23    -00:01     04:00     00:12    -00:02     01:23     00:53     01:14     01:11     01:10     00:43     04:36     00:14     00:26    -00:01     01:08    -00:19    -00:04   
  3. Ellen Tohvri               01:16:08 17:54:35   03:20  3  04:50  3  09:12  4  14:10  2  17:06  3  25:09  4  28:46  3  32:32  3  34:50  3  38:11  3  41:48  4  47:36  3  51:23  2  54:44  3  58:28  4  67:50  3  72:39  4  75:50  4  76:08  3 01:16:08
    11996 Assets                                    03:20  3  01:30  3  04:22  5  04:58  3  02:56  4  08:03  5  03:37  2  03:46  2  02:18  3  03:21  3  03:37  3  05:48  3  03:47  3  03:21  4  03:44  4  09:22  4  04:49  3  03:11  3  00:18  1
                                                    01:42     00:12     01:20     01:54     00:40     04:42     00:50     00:37     00:26     01:21     00:53     01:03     01:06     01:05     00:39     03:59     00:45     00:20    -00:04   
  4. Imbi Soomets               01:16:13 17:54:34   03:23  4  04:52  4  09:10  3  14:31  4  17:10  4  25:12  5  28:50  4  32:36  4  34:53  4  38:14  4  41:47  3  47:39  4  51:25  3  54:44  3  58:22  3  67:54  4  72:38  3  75:49  3  76:13  4 01:16:13
    14401                                           03:23  4  01:29  2  04:18  4  05:21  4  02:39  3  08:02  4  03:38  3  03:46  2  02:17  2  03:21  3  03:33  2  05:52  4  03:46  2  03:19  3  03:38  3  09:32  5  04:44  2  03:11  3  00:24  4
                                                    01:45     00:11     01:16     02:17     00:23     04:41     00:51     00:37     00:25     01:21     00:49     01:07     01:05     01:03     00:33     04:09     00:40     00:20     00:02   
  5. Kersti Kristjuhan          01:33:36 16:25:22   03:58  5  05:59  5  10:15  5  14:21  3  18:00  5  24:08  3  29:02  5  37:39  5  40:52  5  44:24  5  51:19  5  59:47  5  65:57  5  69:31  5  74:43  5  82:03  5  89:16  5  93:09  5  93:36  5 01:33:36
     1084 HOK                                       03:58  5  02:01  5  04:16  3  04:06  2  03:39  5  06:08  3  04:54  5  08:37  5  03:13  5  03:32  5  06:55  5  08:28  5  06:10  4  03:34  5  05:12  5  07:20  3  07:13  5  03:53  5  00:27  5
                                                    02:20     00:43     01:14     01:02     01:23     02:47     02:07     05:28     01:21     01:32     04:11     03:43     03:29     01:18     02:07     01:57     03:09     01:02     00:05   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:38     01:18     03:01     03:04     02:16     03:19     02:47     03:09     01:52     02:00     02:44     04:45     02:41     02:16     03:05     05:22     04:04     02:32     00:18   00:52:11

N45 Rada (4): 18 KP 5.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 58)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 49)   6.( 48)   7.( 43)   8.( 42)   9.( 47)  10.( 40)  11.( 39)  12.( 34)  13.( 38)  14.( 35)  15.( 50)  16.( 55)  17.( 56)  18.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Rutti Räbovoitra           01:16:03 17:50:36   02:28  1  03:48  1  07:17  1  13:06  1  15:38  1  29:36  1  32:29  1  36:22  1  38:33  1  41:59  1  45:36  1  51:21  1  55:07  1  58:41  1  62:30  1  68:24  1  73:01  1  75:42  1  76:03  1 01:16:03
     3276 MARU                                      02:28  1  01:20  1  03:29  1  05:49  1  02:32  1  13:58  2  02:53  2  03:53  1  02:11  1  03:26  2  03:37  1  05:45  1  03:46  1  03:34  2  03:49  2  05:54  1  04:37  1  02:41  1  00:21  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Epp Voitka                 01:26:46 17:06:56   04:26  2  08:23  2  12:14  2  24:57  2  27:40  2  33:06  2  35:56  2  40:01  2  43:00  2  46:19  2  49:59  2  56:31  2  64:30  2  67:42  2  71:26  2  78:05  2  83:32  2  86:29  2  86:46  2 01:26:46
    16421 Võru                                      04:26  2  03:57  2  03:51  2  12:43  2  02:43  2  05:26  1  02:50  1  04:05  2  02:59  2  03:19  1  03:40  2  06:32  2  07:59  2  03:12  1  03:44  1  06:39  2  05:27  2  02:57  2  00:17  1
                                                    01:58     02:37     00:22     06:54     00:11    -08:32    -00:03     00:12     00:48    -00:07     00:03     00:47     04:13    -00:22    -00:05     00:45     00:50     00:16    -00:04   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:28     01:20     03:29     05:49     02:32     05:26     02:50     03:53     02:11     03:19     03:37     05:45     03:46     03:12     03:44     05:54     04:37     02:41     00:17   01:06:50

VIPT Rada (5): 15 KP 3.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 47)   4.( 48)   5.( 43)   6.( 42)   7.( 40)   8.( 39)   9.( 37)  10.( 36)  11.( 35)  12.( 50)  13.( 58)  14.( 57)  15.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Arno Kurtmann              00:43:00 17:30:55   01:51  3  05:13  1  07:58  1  09:24  1  11:40  1  14:29  1  19:44  1  24:10  1  28:47  1  30:49  1  33:24  1  36:25  1  40:10  1  41:37  1  42:38  1  43:00  1 00:43:00
     4451 Põlva                                     01:51  3  03:22  1  02:45  2  01:26  1  02:16  1  02:49  1  05:15  5  04:26 14  04:37  1  02:02  1  02:35  1  03:01  1  03:45  1  01:27  1  01:01  1  00:22 11
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Toivo Põld                 00:47:05 18:43:19   02:14 10  06:00  3  08:54  2  10:42  3  13:09  2  16:54  2  22:27  2  25:51  2  30:36  2  33:13  2  36:26  2  39:52  2  43:46  2  45:22  2  46:40  2  47:05  2 00:47:05
     5078 Saint Gobain Sekurit                      02:14 10  03:46  4  02:54  4  01:48  3  02:27  2  03:45  4  05:33  6  03:24  4  04:45  2  02:37  6  03:13  8  03:26  2  03:54  2  01:36  4  01:18  9  00:25 16
                                                    00:23     00:24     00:09     00:22     00:11     00:56     00:18    -01:02     00:08     00:35     00:38     00:25     00:09     00:09     00:17     00:03   
  3. Indrek Jentson             00:55:28 16:54:24   01:47  1  06:46  7  09:45  5  15:16 12  19:24  9  22:48  8  26:28  6  29:42  5  38:26  6  41:05  5  44:04  5  48:03  5  52:15  4  53:52  3  55:11  3  55:28  3 00:55:28
     4381 Kape                                      01:47  1  04:59  9  02:59  5  05:31 20  04:08  9  03:24  2  03:40  2  03:14  2  08:44  7  02:39  7  02:59  4  03:59  6  04:12  3  01:37  6  01:19 10  00:17  4
                                                   -00:04     01:37     00:14     04:05     01:52     00:35    -01:35    -01:12     04:07     00:37     00:24     00:58     00:27     00:10     00:18    -00:05   
  4. Mait Bratka                00:55:44 18:24:36   02:14 10  08:38 12  12:00 10  13:49  8  17:10  7  21:44  7  26:03  5  30:27  6  36:30  4  38:51  3  41:56  3  46:47  3  52:13  3  54:06  4  55:21  4  55:44  4 00:55:44
     4932 TÜ                                        02:14 10  06:24 14  03:22  7  01:49  4  03:21  5  04:34  7  04:19  4  04:24 13  06:03  5  02:21  3  03:05  5  04:51 10  05:26  9  01:53  9  01:15  6  00:23 12
                                                    00:23     03:02     00:37     00:23     01:05     01:45    -00:56    -00:02     01:26     00:19     00:30     01:50     01:41     00:26     00:14     00:01   
  5. Marianne Möller            00:56:11 16:56:23   01:50  2  06:01  4  08:54  2  10:32  2  14:04  3  17:52  3  25:10  4  28:29  3  36:25  3  39:13  4  43:03  4  47:17  4  52:39  5  54:29  5  55:48  5  56:11  5 00:56:11
    10207 Kobras                                    01:50  2  04:11  5  02:53  3  01:38  2  03:32  6  03:48  5  07:18  8  03:19  3  07:56  6  02:48  9  03:50 14  04:14  7  05:22  8  01:50  8  01:19 10  00:23 12
                                                   -00:01     00:49     00:08     00:12     01:16     00:59     02:03    -01:07     03:19     00:46     01:15     01:13     01:37     00:23     00:18     00:01   
  6. Pille Vinne                01:03:00 17:14:24   02:34 13  06:18  5  10:14  6  12:30  5  16:15  6  21:25  6  25:04  3  28:55  4  42:11  7  45:14  6  48:27  6  54:25  6  59:59  6  61:28  6  62:40  6  63:00  6 01:03:00
    15052 Kobras                                    02:34 13  03:44  3  03:56 12  02:16  7  03:45  7  05:10 11  03:39  1  03:51 10  13:16 18  03:03 11  03:13  8  05:58 14  05:34 13  01:29  2  01:12  3  00:20  7
                                                    00:43     00:22     01:11     00:50     01:29     02:21    -01:36    -00:35     08:39     01:01     00:38     02:57     01:49     00:02     00:11    -00:02   
  7. Terje Vanahans             01:03:16 18:31:28   02:07  8  07:56 10  10:29  8  13:10  6  15:57  5  19:21  4  29:32  9  32:33  9  38:02  5  48:28  8  51:09  8  55:38  8  60:09  8  61:49  8  62:57  8  63:16  7 01:03:16
     4175 Kobras                                    02:07  8  05:49 11  02:33  1  02:41 11  02:47  3  03:24  2  10:11 17  03:01  1  05:29  3  10:26 20  02:41  2  04:29  8  04:31  5  01:40  7  01:08  2  00:19  6
                                                    00:16     02:27    -00:12     01:15     00:31     00:35     04:56    -01:25     00:52     08:24     00:06     01:28     00:46     00:13     00:07    -00:03   
  8. Priit Nurmoja              01:03:19 18:02:14   01:54  5  05:33  2  09:04  4  11:00  4  14:05  4  20:06  5  28:38  8  32:11  8  43:11  8  45:28  7  48:34  7  55:35  7  60:08  7  61:41  7  62:55  7  63:19  8 01:03:19
     2781 Kobras                                    01:54  5  03:39  2  03:31  8  01:56  5  03:05  4  06:01 17  08:32 15  03:33  5  11:00 16  02:17  2  03:06  7  07:01 19  04:33  6  01:33  3  01:14  4  00:24 15
                                                    00:03     00:17     00:46     00:30     00:49     03:12     03:17    -00:53     06:23     00:15     00:31     04:00     00:48     00:06     00:13     00:02   
  9. Valter Ploom               01:04:40 17:47:52   02:17 12  09:50 17  13:23 13  15:24 13  20:49 13  29:22 14  37:04 12  40:40 11  46:16  9  48:59  9  52:18  9  55:59  9  60:11  9  62:07  9  64:19  9  64:40  9 01:04:40
     3746 SA Tartu VTHK                             02:17 12  07:33 18  03:33  9  02:01  6  05:25 17  08:33 19  07:42  9  03:36  6  05:36  4  02:43  8  03:19 12  03:41  5  04:12  3  01:56 11  02:12 19  00:21 10
                                                    00:26     04:11     00:48     00:35     03:09     05:44     02:27    -00:50     00:59     00:41     00:44     00:40     00:27     00:29     01:11    -00:01   
 10. Laura Kodres               01:08:21 18:20:54   01:54  5  06:33  6  10:26  7  13:14  7  18:52  8  22:55  9  26:57  7  30:35  7  49:01 11  51:59 11  55:16 11  60:20 12  65:10 11  66:46 10  68:05 10  68:21 10 01:08:21
     4532 OKH                                       01:54  5  04:39  6  03:53 10  02:48 12  05:38 18  04:03  6  04:02  3  03:38  7  18:26 19  02:58 10  03:17 11  05:04 12  04:50  7  01:36  4  01:19 10  00:16  2
                                                    00:03     01:17     01:08     01:22     03:22     01:14    -01:13    -00:48     13:49     00:56     00:42     02:03     01:05     00:09     00:18    -00:06   
 11. Arnold Kristjuhan          01:08:40 16:26:39   02:09  9  07:45  9  11:39  9  14:45  9  19:50 10  24:45 10  33:10 10  38:07 10  47:57 10  51:09 10  54:06 10  59:07 10  64:37 10  66:53 11  68:22 11  68:40 11 01:08:40
     8521                                           02:09  9  05:36 10  03:54 11  03:06 14  05:05 13  04:55  8  08:25 14  04:57 16  09:50 14  03:12 13  02:57  3  05:01 11  05:30 10  02:16 14  01:29 13  00:18  5
                                                    00:18     02:14     01:09     01:40     02:49     02:06     03:10     00:31     05:13     01:10     00:22     02:00     01:45     00:49     00:28    -00:04   
 12. Villu Serv                 01:09:04 16:24:53   01:51  3  08:38 12  12:35 12  15:03 10  20:20 11  26:11 11  38:07 15  41:50 13  51:00 14  53:26 12  56:31 12  60:05 11  65:37 12  67:35 12  68:52 12  69:04 12 01:09:04
    10140 Kobras                                    01:51  3  06:47 15  03:57 13  02:28  8  05:17 16  05:51 15  11:56 19  03:43  8  09:10 11  02:26  5  03:05  5  03:34  3  05:32 12  01:58 12  01:17  8  00:12  1
                                                    00:00     03:25     01:12     01:02     03:01     03:02     06:41    -00:43     04:33     00:24     00:30     00:33     01:47     00:31     00:16    -00:10   
 13. Tiiu Serv                  01:09:18 16:24:48   02:02  7  08:52 14  12:09 11  15:14 11  20:26 12  26:17 12  38:07 15  41:57 14  51:09 15  53:32 13  56:46 13  60:21 13  65:51 13  67:44 13  68:58 13  69:18 13 01:09:18
    11784 Põlva                                     02:02  7  06:50 16  03:17  6  03:05 13  05:12 14  05:51 15  11:50 18  03:50  9  09:12 12  02:23  4  03:14 10  03:35  4  05:30 10  01:53  9  01:14  4  00:20  7
                                                    00:11     03:28     00:32     01:39     02:56     03:02     06:35    -00:36     04:35     00:21     00:39     00:34     01:45     00:26     00:13    -00:02   
 14. Marju Kelviste             01:16:36 16:42:58   02:53 14  09:08 15  15:05 16  19:21 18  24:25 16  29:46 15  37:46 13  42:01 15  50:54 12  54:29 14  58:45 14  64:56 14  71:57 14  74:34 14  76:06 14  76:36 14 01:16:36
    14013 SA TÜK                                    02:53 14  06:15 12  05:57 17  04:16 18  05:04 11  05:21 12  08:00 12  04:15 11  08:53  8  03:35 15  04:16 16  06:11 15  07:01 15  02:37 17  01:32 14  00:30 18
                                                    01:02     02:53     03:12     02:50     02:48     02:32     02:45    -00:11     04:16     01:33     01:41     03:10     03:16     01:10     00:31     00:08   
 14. Sigrid Paul                01:16:36 16:42:58   02:53 14  09:08 15  15:05 16  19:21 18  24:25 16  29:46 15  37:46 13  42:01 15  50:54 12  54:29 14  58:45 14  64:56 14  71:57 14  74:34 14  76:06 14  76:36 14 01:16:36
    14011 SA TÜK                                    02:53 14  06:15 12  05:57 17  04:16 18  05:04 11  05:21 12  08:00 12  04:15 11  08:53  8  03:35 15  04:16 16  06:11 15  07:01 15  02:37 17  01:32 14  00:30 18
                                                    01:02     02:53     03:12     02:50     02:48     02:32     02:45    -00:11     04:16     01:33     01:41     03:10     03:16     01:10     00:31     00:08   
 16. Asta Zimmerman             01:19:05 18:13:49   03:05 18  10:33 18  15:05 16  18:49 16  24:05 15  30:28 17  36:53 11  41:21 12  52:07 16  55:35 16  60:05 16  66:34 16  74:40 17  76:53 16  78:37 16  79:05 16 01:19:05
     3017 OKH                                       03:05 18  07:28 17  04:32 15  03:44 17  05:16 15  06:23 18  06:25  7  04:28 15  10:46 15  03:28 14  04:30 18  06:29 18  08:06 19  02:13 13  01:44 16  00:28 17
                                                    01:14     04:06     01:47     02:18     03:00     03:34     01:10     00:02     06:09     01:26     01:55     03:28     04:21     00:46     00:43     00:06   
 17. Vampula Oper               01:19:09 17:12:12   03:37 20  08:24 11  22:26 20  24:57 20  28:42 20  33:40 19  42:22 18  47:34 18  57:09 18  60:16 18  63:35 18  68:25 18  74:38 16  76:56 17  78:53 17  79:09 17 01:19:09
    10195 Võru                                      03:37 20  04:47  8  14:02 20  02:31  9  03:45  7  04:58  9  08:42 16  05:12 17  09:35 13  03:07 12  03:19 12  04:50  9  06:13 14  02:18 15  01:57 18  00:16  2
                                                    01:46     01:25     11:17     01:05     01:29     02:09     03:27     00:46     04:58     01:05     00:44     01:49     02:28     00:51     00:56    -00:06   
 18. Melii Liht                 01:19:54 17:15:02   03:23 19  11:07 20  16:07 19  19:14 17  26:18 18  31:22 18  39:11 17  45:00 17  53:56 17  57:38 17  62:12 17  67:56 17  75:21 18  77:46 18  79:31 18  79:54 18 01:19:54
      736 Põlva                                     03:23 19  07:44 19  05:00 16  03:07 16  07:04 19  05:04 10  07:49 10  05:49 18  08:56 10  03:42 18  04:34 19  05:44 13  07:25 17  02:25 16  01:45 17  00:23 12
                                                    01:32     04:22     02:15     01:41     04:48     02:15     02:34     01:23     04:19     01:40     01:59     02:43     03:40     00:58     00:44     00:01   
 19. Siiri Sotnik               01:32:37 17:20:52   02:55 16  07:34  8  14:16 14  16:55 14  21:19 14  26:51 13  45:13 19  51:13 19  63:41 19  67:17 19  72:26 19  78:38 19  86:08 19  89:46 19  92:05 19  92:37 19 01:32:37
     2991 Otepää                                    02:55 16  04:39  6  06:42 19  02:39 10  04:24 10  05:32 14  18:22 20  06:00 19  12:28 17  03:36 17  05:09 20  06:12 17  07:30 18  03:38 20  02:19 20  00:32 20
                                                    01:04     01:17     03:57     01:13     02:08     02:43     13:07     01:34     07:51     01:34     02:34     03:11     03:45     02:11     01:18     00:10   
 20. Krista Kõlli               01:58:24 16:19:09   02:59 17  10:46 19  14:56 15  18:02 15  27:52 19  53:52 20  61:49 20  68:10 20  89:50 20  93:49 20  97:49 20 104:50 20 113:30 20 116:48 20 118:04 20 118:24 20 01:58:24
    15393 Võru                                      02:59 17  07:47 20  04:10 14  03:06 14  09:50 20  26:00 20  07:57 11  06:21 20  21:40 20  03:59 19  04:00 15  07:01 19  08:40 20  03:18 19  01:16  7  00:20  7
                                                    01:08     04:25     01:25     01:40     07:34     23:11     02:42     01:55     17:03     01:57     01:25     04:00     04:55     01:51     00:15    -00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:47     03:22     02:33     01:26     02:16     02:49     03:39     03:01     04:37     02:02     02:35     03:01     03:45     01:27     01:01     00:12   00:39:33

N16 Rada (5): 15 KP 3.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 47)   4.( 48)   5.( 43)   6.( 42)   7.( 40)   8.( 39)   9.( 37)  10.( 36)  11.( 35)  12.( 50)  13.( 58)  14.( 57)  15.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kristel Sibul              00:51:06 17:10:08   01:45  1  07:01  1  09:34  1  11:13  1  14:15  1  17:26  1  22:24  1  26:28  1  32:28  1  35:23  1  37:53  1  42:21  1  45:09  1  46:49  1  50:47  1  51:06  1 00:51:06
    10206 Kobras                                    01:45  1  05:16  1  02:33  1  01:39  2  03:02  1  03:11  1  04:58  1  04:04  1  06:00  1  02:55  1  02:30  1  04:28  1  02:48  1  01:40  1  03:58  2  00:19  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Getter Matto               01:18:43 17:01:13   02:01  2  07:18  2  16:06  2  17:33  2  20:51  2  29:19  2  36:19  2  40:41  2  55:23  2  58:18  2  61:54  2  69:10  2  74:14  2  76:19  2  78:21  2  78:43  2 01:18:43
    10142 Kobras                                    02:01  2  05:17  2  08:48  2  01:27  1  03:18  2  08:28  2  07:00  2  04:22  2  14:42  2  02:55  1  03:36  2  07:16  2  05:04  2  02:05  2  02:02  1  00:22  2
                                                    00:16     00:01     06:15    -00:12     00:16     05:17     02:02     00:18     08:42     00:00     01:06     02:48     02:16     00:25    -01:56     00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:45     05:16     02:33     01:27     03:02     03:11     04:58     04:04     06:00     02:55     02:30     04:28     02:48     01:40     02:02     00:19   00:48:58

N50 Rada (5): 15 KP 3.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 47)   4.( 48)   5.( 43)   6.( 42)   7.( 40)   8.( 39)   9.( 37)  10.( 36)  11.( 35)  12.( 50)  13.( 58)  14.( 57)  15.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Epp Kroon                  01:07:50 17:51:13   02:47  1  09:20  1  15:41  1  18:05  1  23:07  1  27:40  1  33:14  1  38:09  1  45:41  1  49:17  1  52:40  1  59:01  1  63:46  1  65:46  1  67:28  1  67:50  1 01:07:50
     2044 Ilves                                     02:47  1  06:33  1  06:21  1  02:24  1  05:02  1  04:33  1  05:34  1  04:55  1  07:32  1  03:36  1  03:23  1  06:21  1  04:45  1  02:00  1  01:42  1  00:22  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:47     06:33     06:21     02:24     05:02     04:33     05:34     04:55     07:32     03:36     03:23     06:21     04:45     02:00     01:42     00:22   01:07:50

N60 Rada (5): 15 KP 3.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 47)   4.( 48)   5.( 43)   6.( 42)   7.( 40)   8.( 39)   9.( 37)  10.( 36)  11.( 35)  12.( 50)  13.( 58)  14.( 57)  15.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Maria Oper                 01:19:29 17:11:59   03:57  1  08:58  1  22:49  1  25:29  1  29:01  1  33:58  1  42:33  1  47:53  1  56:52  1  60:52  1  64:21  1  68:59  1  74:39  1  77:32  1  79:03  1  79:29  1 01:19:29
    10196 Võru                                      03:57  1  05:01  1  13:51  1  02:40  1  03:32  1  04:57  1  08:35  1  05:20  1  08:59  1  04:00  1  03:29  1  04:38  1  05:40  1  02:53  1  01:31  1  00:26  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:57     05:01     13:51     02:40     03:32     04:57     08:35     05:20     08:59     04:00     03:29     04:38     05:40     02:53     01:31     00:26   01:19:29

M14 Rada (6): 11 KP 3.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 47)   3.( 39)   4.( 38)   5.( 35)   6.( 51)   7.( 52)   8.( 54)   9.( 55)  10.( 56)  11.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kristo Sirk                00:34:29 16:32:12   01:52  3  08:21  3  11:33  1  15:08  4  19:44  4  21:12  4  22:19  4  26:28  4  28:26  3  32:08  2  34:10  1  34:29  1 00:34:29
    11785 Kobras                                    01:52  3  06:29  3  03:12  1  03:35  6  04:36  5  01:28  2  01:07  2  04:09  2  01:58  1  03:42  1  02:02  2  00:19  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kaarel Hendrik Zernant     00:34:41 19:08:16   01:45  2  07:54  2  11:33  1  14:05  1  17:06  1  18:49  1  20:11  1  24:50  1  27:23  1  31:56  1  34:22  2  34:41  2 00:34:41
     5157 Ilves                                     01:45  2  06:09  2  03:39  2  02:32  4  03:01  1  01:43  5  01:22  5  04:39  5  02:33  4  04:33  3  02:26  5  00:19  3
                                                   -00:07    -00:20     00:27    -01:03    -01:35     00:15     00:15     00:30     00:35     00:51     00:24     00:00   
  3. Siim Helmoja               00:35:13 16:33:44   02:00  6  08:44  4  12:27  4  14:57  3  18:08  2  19:45  2  21:01  2  25:20  2  27:50  2  32:38  3  34:58  3  35:13  3 00:35:13
    13539 Kobras                                    02:00  6  06:44  4  03:43  3  02:30  3  03:11  2  01:37  4  01:16  4  04:19  3  02:30  2  04:48  5  02:20  3  00:15  1
                                                    00:08     00:15     00:31    -01:05    -01:25     00:09     00:09     00:10     00:32     01:06     00:18    -00:04   
  4. Kristofer Pähklepa         00:35:44 16:33:13   01:52  3  09:13  5  13:02  5  15:22  5  18:41  3  20:15  3  21:27  3  25:54  3  28:26  3  33:04  4  35:24  4  35:44  4 00:35:44
    11789 Kobras                                    01:52  3  07:21  5  03:49  4  02:20  1  03:19  3  01:34  3  01:12  3  04:27  4  02:32  3  04:38  4  02:20  3  00:20  6
                                                    00:00     00:52     00:37    -01:15    -01:17     00:06     00:05     00:18     00:34     00:56     00:18     00:01   
  5. Karl Tiit                  00:43:56 18:23:09   01:32  1  05:35  1  11:49  3  14:17  2  21:27  5  22:53  5  23:56  5  27:56  5  37:14  5  41:41  5  43:38  5  43:56  5 00:43:56
     5150 Ilves                                     01:32  1  04:03  1  06:14  6  02:28  2  07:10  6  01:26  1  01:03  1  04:00  1  09:18  6  04:27  2  01:57  1  00:18  2
                                                   -00:20    -02:26     03:02    -01:07     02:34    -00:02    -00:04    -00:09     07:20     00:45    -00:05    -00:01   
  6. Sander Tomson              00:58:49 17:16:08   01:57  5  20:56  6  27:01  6  30:26  6  34:07  6  36:26  6  38:32  6  45:40  6  49:16  6  55:47  6  58:30  6  58:49  6 00:58:49
     7201 Kobras                                    01:57  5  18:59  6  06:05  5  03:25  5  03:41  4  02:19  6  02:06  6  07:08  6  03:36  5  06:31  6  02:43  6  00:19  3
                                                    00:05     12:30     02:53    -00:10    -00:55     00:51     00:59     02:59     01:38     02:49     00:41     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:32     04:03     03:12     02:20     03:01     01:26     01:03     04:00     01:58     03:42     01:57     00:15   00:28:29

M65 Rada (6): 11 KP 3.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 47)   3.( 39)   4.( 38)   5.( 35)   6.( 51)   7.( 52)   8.( 54)   9.( 55)  10.( 56)  11.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Vaabo Annus                00:42:23 18:50:58   02:23  2  07:48  1  12:25  1  15:47  1  19:42  1  21:52  1  23:33  1  29:16  1  32:19  1  38:11  1  42:03  1  42:23  1 00:42:23
      429 Orion                                     02:23  2  05:25  1  04:37  1  03:22  2  03:55  1  02:10  1  01:41  2  05:43  1  03:03  1  05:52  3  03:52  3  00:20  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Jüri Zimmermann            00:46:34 17:25:36   02:17  1  09:53  2  14:30  2  17:30  2  23:45  2  25:56  2  27:34  2  33:26  2  36:55  2  42:41  2  46:09  2  46:34  2 00:46:34
      127 Kape                                      02:17  1  07:36  3  04:37  1  03:00  1  06:15  3  02:11  2  01:38  1  05:52  2  03:29  3  05:46  2  03:28  1  00:25  3
                                                   -00:06     02:11     00:00    -00:22     02:20     00:01    -00:03     00:09     00:26    -00:06    -00:24     00:05   
  3. Sulev Piiri                00:50:42 18:14:32   02:50  3  09:54  3  18:16  3  22:02  3  27:29  3  29:52  3  31:46  3  38:12  3  41:39  3  46:44  3  50:18  3  50:42  3 00:50:42
     4445 Kobras                                    02:50  3  07:04  2  08:22  3  03:46  3  05:27  2  02:23  3  01:54  3  06:26  3  03:27  2  05:05  1  03:34  2  00:24  2
                                                    00:27     01:39     03:45     00:24     01:32     00:13     00:13     00:43     00:24    -00:47    -00:18     00:04   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:17     05:25     04:37     03:00     03:55     02:10     01:38     05:43     03:03     05:05     03:28     00:20   00:40:41

M70 Rada (6): 11 KP 3.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 47)   3.( 39)   4.( 38)   5.( 35)   6.( 51)   7.( 52)   8.( 54)   9.( 55)  10.( 56)  11.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Martin Tõrra               00:41:01 18:23:47   01:54  1  06:55  1  12:55  1  15:46  1  19:12  1  21:33  1  23:01  1  28:24  1  31:59  1  37:21  1  40:35  1  41:01  1 00:41:01
      718 Kobras                                    01:54  1  05:01  1  06:00  1  02:51  1  03:26  1  02:21  1  01:28  1  05:23  1  03:35  1  05:22  1  03:14  1  00:26  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:54     05:01     06:00     02:51     03:26     02:21     01:28     05:23     03:35     05:22     03:14     00:26   00:41:01

M75 Rada (6): 11 KP 3.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 47)   3.( 39)   4.( 38)   5.( 35)   6.( 51)   7.( 52)   8.( 54)   9.( 55)  10.( 56)  11.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kalju Johanson             01:12:27 16:27:34   02:26  1  33:24  1  38:58  1  42:02  1  47:04  1  49:09  1  50:48  1  59:25  1  62:52  1  68:42  1  72:02  1  72:27  1 01:12:27
     2339 Kobras                                    02:26  1  30:58  1  05:34  1  03:04  1  05:02  1  02:05  1  01:39  1  08:37  1  03:27  1  05:50  1  03:20  1  00:25  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:26     30:58     05:34     03:04     05:02     02:05     01:39     08:37     03:27     05:50     03:20     00:25   01:12:27

VIPL Rada (6): 11 KP 3.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 47)   3.( 39)   4.( 38)   5.( 35)   6.( 51)   7.( 52)   8.( 54)   9.( 55)  10.( 56)  11.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Viljo Randoja              00:35:36 18:08:38   02:00  4  07:39  3  11:54  2  14:42  2  17:20  2  19:07  1  20:35  1  25:14  1  27:51  1  32:16  1  35:15  1  35:36  1 00:35:36
    16610                                           02:00  4  05:39  3  04:15  4  02:48  2  02:38  1  01:47  3  01:28  3  04:39  1  02:37  2  04:25  1  02:59  5  00:21  8
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Jaanika Kopli              00:39:52 17:19:40   02:02  5  10:45  5  14:25  4  17:06  4  21:14  4  22:51  3  24:11  3  29:01  3  31:24  2  36:58  2  39:33  2  39:52  2 00:39:52
     7620                                           02:02  5  08:43  5  03:40  1  02:41  1  04:08  4  01:37  1  01:20  1  04:50  2  02:23  1  05:34  2  02:35  1  00:19  4
                                                    00:02     03:04    -00:35    -00:07     01:30    -00:10    -00:08     00:11    -00:14     01:09    -00:24    -00:02   
  3. Anu Iher                   00:41:04 16:37:06   01:59  3  07:19  2  12:24  3  15:15  3  19:02  3  20:59  2  22:38  2  28:26  2  31:29  3  37:24  3  40:43  3  41:04  3 00:41:04
     5654                                           01:59  3  05:20  2  05:05  6  02:51  3  03:47  3  01:57  4  01:39  6  05:48  5  03:03  3  05:55  4  03:19  7  00:21  8
                                                   -00:01    -00:19     00:50     00:03     01:09     00:10     00:11     01:09     00:26     01:30     00:20     00:00   
  4. Dagmar Kodres              00:46:15 18:11:27   02:25  7  11:44  6  16:25  5  19:56  5  24:32  5  26:35  4  28:08  4  33:40  4  36:52  4  42:42  4  45:56  4  46:15  4 00:46:15
     3487 OKH                                       02:25  7  09:19  6  04:41  5  03:31  6  04:36  5  02:03  5  01:33  5  05:32  4  03:12  6  05:50  3  03:14  6  00:19  4
                                                    00:25     03:40     00:26     00:43     01:58     00:16     00:05     00:53     00:35     01:25     00:15    -00:02   
  5. Riho Laanoja               00:48:50 16:19:55   01:53  1  14:38 10  18:21  9  21:27  6  27:35  6  29:16  6  30:42  6  36:00  6  39:09  6  45:46  5  48:36  5  48:50  5 00:48:50
    16220 Põlva Politsei                            01:53  1  12:45 11  03:43  2  03:06  5  06:08  8  01:41  2  01:26  2  05:18  3  03:09  5  06:37  7  02:50  4  00:14  1
                                                   -00:07     07:06    -00:32     00:18     03:30    -00:06    -00:02     00:39     00:32     02:12    -00:09    -00:07   
  6. Triin Sasi                 00:57:10 18:09:19   02:05  6  06:55  1  10:49  1  13:43  1  16:37  1  26:40  5  28:22  5  35:34  5  38:37  5  54:12  6  56:52  6  57:10  6 00:57:10
    11709 Vastse-Kuuste                             02:05  6  04:50  1  03:54  3  02:54  4  02:54  2  10:03 16  01:42  7  07:12  7  03:03  3  15:35 16  02:40  2  00:18  2
                                                    00:05    -00:49    -00:21     00:06     00:16     08:16     00:14     02:33     00:26     11:10    -00:19    -00:03   
  7. Epp Säga                   00:59:47 16:12:06   02:42  9  12:02  7  18:05  8  22:24  8  28:21  8  31:07  8  33:03  8  42:09  8  48:26  7  55:12  7  59:27  7  59:47  7 00:59:47
    11786 Kobras                                    02:42  9  09:20  8  06:03  8  04:19  9  05:57  7  02:46 11  01:56  9  09:06 10  06:17 14  06:46  8  04:15  9  00:20  6
                                                    00:42     03:41     01:48     01:31     03:19     00:59     00:28     04:27     03:40     02:21     01:16    -00:01   
  8. Teele Eensaar              01:01:31 17:41:05   02:46 10  09:20  4  16:50  6  27:33 10  34:36 10  36:40 10  38:08 10  45:17  9  49:04  8  58:25  9  61:11  8  61:31  8 01:01:31
    12817                                           02:46 10  06:34  4  07:30 12  10:43 16  07:03 11  02:04  6  01:28  3  07:09  6  03:47  8  09:21 12  02:46  3  00:20  6
                                                    00:46     00:55     03:15     07:55     04:25     00:17     00:00     02:30     01:10     04:56    -00:13    -00:01   
  9. Helle Mürk                 01:01:48 17:34:53   03:19 11  12:38  8  17:45  7  21:57  7  27:46  7  30:17  7  32:34  7  41:09  7  49:42  9  56:56  8  61:21  9  61:48  9 01:01:48
      740 Võru                                      03:19 11  09:19  6  05:07  7  04:12  8  05:49  6  02:31  9  02:17 12  08:35  9  08:33 16  07:14  9  04:25 10  00:27 12
                                                    01:19     03:40     00:52     01:24     03:11     00:44     00:49     03:56     05:56     02:49     01:26     00:06   
 10. Külli Keerus               01:05:49 18:27:55   01:54  2  13:51  9  20:12 10  26:44  9  32:59  9  35:08  9  36:52  9  46:52 10  50:53 10  60:56 10  65:31 10  65:49 10 01:05:49
    13593                                           01:54  2  11:57 10  06:21 10  06:32 12  06:15  9  02:09  7  01:44  8  10:00 14  04:01  9  10:03 13  04:35 11  00:18  2
                                                   -00:06     06:18     02:06     03:44     03:37     00:22     00:16     05:21     01:24     05:38     01:36    -00:03   
 11. Liile Jõgi                 01:08:28 18:16:19   03:28 13  19:26 12  25:29 12  29:48 11  38:31 11  41:09 11  43:06 11  53:02 11  56:18 11  62:34 11  68:07 11  68:28 11 01:08:28
    16606 WM                                        03:28 13  15:58 14  06:03  8  04:19  9  08:43 12  02:38 10  01:57 10  09:56 13  03:16  7  06:16  6  05:33 14  00:21  8
                                                    01:28     10:19     01:48     01:31     06:05     00:51     00:29     05:17     00:39     01:51     02:34     00:00   
 12. Jaak Kroon                 01:15:28 17:45:59   03:37 14  14:58 11  22:27 11  32:22 12  41:37 12  44:40 12  47:09 12  56:17 12  61:28 12  69:55 12  75:03 12  75:28 12 01:15:28
    11302                                           03:37 14  11:21  9  07:29 11  09:55 15  09:15 15  03:03 12  02:29 14  09:08 11  05:11 13  08:27 11  05:08 13  00:25 11
                                                    01:37     05:42     03:14     07:07     06:37     01:16     01:01     04:29     02:34     04:02     02:09     00:04   
 13. Kersti Metsoja             01:16:56 16:38:08   03:20 12  20:41 13  28:46 13  32:51 13  43:47 13  46:16 13  48:26 13  57:58 13  63:08 13  71:27 13  76:24 13  76:56 13 01:16:56
    17033 Kobras                                    03:20 12  17:21 15  08:05 13  04:05  7  10:56 16  02:29  8  02:10 11  09:32 12  05:10 12  08:19 10  04:57 12  00:32 14
                                                    01:20     11:42     03:50     01:17     08:18     00:42     00:42     04:53     02:33     03:54     01:58     00:11   
 14. Igmar Matto                01:24:37 17:10:53   02:31  8  32:52 16  41:31 16  46:00 16  52:41 16  56:42 16  59:09 16  67:23 14  74:10 14  80:14 14  84:06 14  84:37 14 01:24:37
    14777                                           02:31  8  30:21 16  08:39 14  04:29 11  06:41 10  04:01 15  02:27 13  08:14  8  06:47 15  06:04  5  03:52  8  00:31 13
                                                    00:31     24:42     04:24     01:41     04:03     02:14     00:59     03:35     04:10     01:39     00:53     00:10   
 15. Siiri Suursoo              01:36:37 18:16:15   05:48 16  20:59 14  33:43 15  43:16 15  52:08 15  55:38 14  58:30 14  72:48 15  77:42 15  89:42 15  95:55 15  96:37 15 01:36:37
    11918 Korp! Indla/TÜ                            05:48 16  15:11 12  12:44 16  09:33 13  08:52 14  03:30 13  02:52 16  14:18 15  04:54 10  12:00 15  06:13 16  00:42 15
                                                    03:48     09:32     08:29     06:45     06:14     01:43     01:24     09:39     02:17     07:35     03:14     00:21   
 16. Kadri Isakar               01:36:46 18:16:11   05:46 15  21:01 15  33:38 14  43:15 14  52:05 14  55:41 15  58:32 15  72:51 16  77:53 16  89:45 16  95:57 16  96:46 16 01:36:46
    15833 TÜ                                        05:46 15  15:15 13  12:37 15  09:37 14  08:50 13  03:36 14  02:51 15  14:19 16  05:02 11  11:52 14  06:12 15  00:49 16
                                                    03:46     09:36     08:22     06:49     06:12     01:49     01:23     09:40     02:25     07:27     03:13     00:28   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:53     04:50     03:40     02:41     02:38     01:37     01:20     04:39     02:23     04:25     02:35     00:14   00:32:55

N14 Rada (6): 11 KP 3.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 47)   3.( 39)   4.( 38)   5.( 35)   6.( 51)   7.( 52)   8.( 54)   9.( 55)  10.( 56)  11.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kelly Mattus               00:35:42 17:23:20   01:42  1  06:07  1  10:38  1  13:22  1  17:36  1  19:08  1  21:01  1  25:23  1  27:53  1  32:52  1  35:24  1  35:42  1 00:35:42
    13285 Kobras                                    01:42  1  04:25  1  04:31  1  02:44  2  04:14  2  01:32  1  01:53  5  04:22  1  02:30  1  04:59  1  02:32  1  00:18  5
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kristiina Himma            00:38:19 17:11:13   01:47  2  06:13  2  13:48  3  16:19  2  18:45  2  20:30  2  21:44  2  26:34  2  29:48  2  35:27  2  38:06  2  38:19  2 00:38:19
    15012 Võru                                      01:47  2  04:26  2  07:35  4  02:31  1  02:26  1  01:45  2  01:14  1  04:50  2  03:14  3  05:39  2  02:39  3  00:13  1
                                                    00:05     00:01     03:04    -00:13    -01:48     00:13    -00:39     00:28     00:44     00:40     00:07    -00:05   
  3. Mirjam Iher                00:46:16 16:46:04   01:58  3  07:54  3  12:56  2  16:52  3  22:32  3  24:53  3  26:34  3  33:03  3  36:18  3  42:44  3  46:02  3  46:16  3 00:46:16
     5689 TDL                                       01:58  3  05:56  3  05:02  2  03:56  5  05:40  4  02:21  5  01:41  3  06:29  4  03:15  4  06:26  4  03:18  4  00:14  2
                                                    00:16     01:31     00:31     01:12     01:26     00:49    -00:12     02:07     00:45     01:27     00:46    -00:04   
  4. Helle Leis                 00:50:13 17:17:14   02:05  4  13:16  4  21:00  5  23:47  5  28:53  4  30:53  4  32:30  4  38:22  4  40:59  4  47:22  4  49:56  4  50:13  4 00:50:13
    13218 Kobras                                    02:05  4  11:11  4  07:44  5  02:47  3  05:06  3  02:00  3  01:37  2  05:52  3  02:37  2  06:23  3  02:34  2  00:17  4
                                                    00:23     06:46     03:13     00:03     00:52     00:28    -00:16     01:30     00:07     01:24     00:02    -00:01   
  5. Grete Slik                 00:54:40 17:04:31   02:08  5  13:48  5  20:37  4  23:30  4  29:29  5  31:34  5  33:15  5  40:04  5  44:11  5  50:59  5  54:24  5  54:40  5 00:54:40
    10143 Kobras                                    02:08  5  11:40  5  06:49  3  02:53  4  05:59  5  02:05  4  01:41  3  06:49  5  04:07  5  06:48  5  03:25  5  00:16  3
                                                    00:26     07:15     02:18     00:09     01:45     00:33    -00:12     02:27     01:37     01:49     00:53    -00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:42     04:25     04:31     02:31     02:26     01:32     01:14     04:22     02:30     04:59     02:32     00:13   00:32:57

M12 Rada (7): 9 KP 2.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 55)   3.( 54)   4.( 53)   5.( 52)   6.( 51)   7.( 50)   8.( 32)   9.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Erik Bleive                00:35:32 18:42:25   01:11  2  06:04  1  09:04  1  11:47  1  14:55  1  19:37  1  23:52  1  32:43  1  35:17  1  35:32  1 00:35:32
    11708 Kobras                                    01:11  2  04:53  1  03:00  1  02:43  1  03:08  1  04:42  2  04:15  1  08:51  2  02:34  2  00:15  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Henri Hummal               00:39:28 17:56:21   01:05  1  11:01  2  14:05  2  17:06  2  20:40  2  22:14  2  31:57  2  37:11  2  39:07  2  39:28  2 00:39:28
     9448 Kunda                                     01:05  1  09:56  2  03:04  2  03:01  2  03:34  2  01:34  1  09:43  2  05:14  1  01:56  1  00:21  2
                                                   -00:06     05:03     00:04     00:18     00:26    -03:08     05:28    -03:37    -00:38     00:06   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:05     04:53     03:00     02:43     03:08     01:34     04:15     05:14     01:56     00:15   00:28:03

N12 Rada (7): 9 KP 2.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 55)   3.( 54)   4.( 53)   5.( 52)   6.( 51)   7.( 50)   8.( 32)   9.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kelli Nurm                 00:38:29 16:19:01   01:18  2  11:04  3  13:13  3  17:45  3  22:05  2  23:35  1  28:21  1  36:35  2  38:13  1  38:29  1 00:38:29
    14843 Kobras                                    01:18  2  09:46  5  02:09  1  04:32  3  04:20  2  01:30  2  04:46  2  08:14  6  01:38  1  00:16  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Helen Kurvits              00:39:46 17:09:49   01:29  4  07:08  1  10:16  1  14:16  1  18:49  1  24:24  2  29:48  2  36:32  1  39:23  2  39:46  2 00:39:46
    16792 T.P.L                                     01:29  4  05:39  1  03:08  3  04:00  2  04:33  3  05:35  7  05:24  3  06:44  3  02:51  6  00:23  7
                                                    00:11    -04:07     00:59    -00:32     00:13     04:05     00:38    -01:30     01:13     00:07   
  3. Kati Iher                  00:42:29 16:45:52   01:18  2  07:44  2  11:13  2  14:57  2  25:45  3  27:58  3  33:58  3  39:41  3  42:13  3  42:29  3 00:42:29
     5690 Tartu Descartes'i Lütseum                 01:18  2  06:26  2  03:29  4  03:44  1  10:48  7  02:13  3  06:00  4  05:43  1  02:32  4  00:16  1
                                                    00:00    -03:20     01:20    -00:48     06:28     00:43     01:14    -02:31     00:54     00:00   
  4. Laura-Liis Kütt            00:46:53 17:14:30   01:16  1  20:24  7  23:01  6  29:32  6  33:33  6  34:59  6  38:43  4  44:39  4  46:34  4  46:53  4 00:46:53
    14779 Kobras                                    01:16  1  19:08  7  02:37  2  06:31  4  04:01  1  01:26  1  03:44  1  05:56  2  01:55  2  00:19  4
                                                   -00:02     09:22     00:28     01:59    -00:19    -00:04    -01:02    -02:18     00:17     00:03   
  5. Sigrit Säga                00:49:30 16:14:03   03:40  7  12:28  5  18:08  5  25:12  5  30:20  5  33:10  4  39:40  6  46:54  6  49:14  5  49:30  5 00:49:30
    11064 Kobras                                    03:40  7  08:48  4  05:40  6  07:04  6  05:08  4  02:50  4  06:30  6  07:14  4  02:20  3  00:16  1
                                                    02:22    -00:58     03:31     02:32     00:48     01:20     01:44    -01:00     00:42     00:00   
  6. Agnes Säga                 00:49:35 16:14:21   03:28  6  12:12  4  17:48  4  24:41  4  30:04  4  33:18  5  39:20  5  46:35  5  49:14  5  49:35  6 00:49:35
    11065 Kobras                                    03:28  6  08:44  3  05:36  5  06:53  5  05:23  5  03:14  5  06:02  5  07:15  5  02:39  5  00:21  5
                                                    02:10    -01:02     03:27     02:21     01:03     01:44     01:16    -00:59     01:01     00:05   
  7. Kristina Haug              01:10:57 16:59:33   02:33  5  17:31  6  24:37  7  33:19  7  40:57  7  44:46  7  53:37  7  65:12  7  70:35  7  70:57  7 01:10:57
     5043 Võru                                      02:33  5  14:58  6  07:06  7  08:42  7  07:38  6  03:49  6  08:51  7  11:35  7  05:23  7  00:22  6
                                                    01:15     05:12     04:57     04:10     03:18     02:19     04:05     03:21     03:45     00:06   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:16     05:39     02:09     03:44     04:01     01:26     03:44     05:43     01:38     00:16   00:29:36

M10 Rada (8): 7 KP 1.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 50)   2.( 51)   3.( 52)   4.( 53)   5.( 31)   6.( 57)   7.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Dainis Männiste            00:27:27 17:10:21   03:26  1  10:58  1  13:44  1  18:57  1  22:11  1  26:07  1  27:13  1  27:27  1 00:27:27
    16228 Kobras                                    03:26  1  07:32  1  02:46  2  05:13  2  03:14  1  03:56  2  01:06  1  00:14  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kerten Matto               00:29:06 17:10:17   03:38  2  11:16  2  13:58  2  19:05  2  22:25  2  26:15  2  28:42  2  29:06  2 00:29:06
     1435 Viluste kool                              03:38  2  07:38  2  02:42  1  05:07  1  03:20  2  03:50  1  02:27  2  00:24  2
                                                    00:12     00:06    -00:04    -00:06     00:06    -00:06     01:21     00:10   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:26     07:32     02:42     05:07     03:14     03:50     01:06     00:14   00:27:11

M08 Rada (8): 7 KP 1.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 50)   2.( 51)   3.( 52)   4.( 53)   5.( 31)   6.( 57)   7.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Bert Joosep Panker         00:20:15 17:25:26   02:51  1  07:04  1  08:59  1  12:41  1  14:39  1  17:39  1  19:35  1  20:15  1 00:20:15
    11769 MARU                                      02:51  1  04:13  1  01:55  1  03:42  1  01:58  1  03:00  1  01:56  1  00:40  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kaspar Karolin             00:25:22 18:02:32   06:22  5  11:07  3  13:05  3  17:03  2  19:45  2  23:00  2  24:57  2  25:22  2 00:25:22
    14470                                           06:22  5  04:45  2  01:58  2  03:58  2  02:42  2  03:15  2  01:57  2  00:25  1
                                                    03:31     00:32     00:03     00:16     00:44     00:15     00:01    -00:15   
  3. Paul Piirimäe              00:30:20 17:25:18   03:33  2  10:21  2  12:57  2  19:02  3  23:18  3  27:13  3  29:51  3  30:20  3 00:30:20
    12746 Põlva                                     03:33  2  06:48  3  02:36  3  06:05  3  04:16  3  03:55  3  02:38  3  00:29  2
                                                    00:42     02:35     00:41     02:23     02:18     00:55     00:42    -00:11   
  4. Erik Kersna                00:40:03 17:49:37   05:48  4  14:36  5  18:57  5  26:13  5  31:20  5  35:44  4  39:12  4  40:03  4 00:40:03
    13504                                           05:48  4  08:48  5  04:21  5  07:16  4  05:07  4  04:24  4  03:28  4  00:51  6
                                                    02:57     04:35     02:26     03:34     03:09     01:24     01:32     00:11   
  5. Villem Piirimäe            00:41:14 17:24:24   05:32  3  13:55  4  17:41  4  25:09  4  30:23  4  36:54  5  40:25  5  41:14  5 00:41:14
    15088 Tartu                                     05:32  3  08:23  4  03:46  4  07:28  5  05:14  5  06:31  6  03:31  5  00:49  5
                                                    02:41     04:10     01:51     03:46     03:16     03:31     01:35     00:09   
  6. Tormi Kolsar               01:05:38 16:04:05   06:51  6  25:03  6  32:58  6  44:03  6  50:01  6  56:31  6  64:59  6  65:38  6 01:05:38
    14864                                           06:51  6  18:12  6  07:55  6  11:05  6  05:58  6  06:30  5  08:28  6  00:39  3
                                                    04:00     13:59     06:00     07:23     04:00     03:30     06:32    -00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:51     04:13     01:55     03:42     01:58     03:00     01:56     00:25   00:20:00

N10 Rada (8): 7 KP 1.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 50)   2.( 51)   3.( 52)   4.( 53)   5.( 31)   6.( 57)   7.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Johanna Laanoja            00:17:40 16:18:58   02:46  1  05:40  1  07:19  1  11:14  1  14:15  1  16:20  1  17:24  1  17:40  1 00:17:40
    14786 Põlva Spordikool                          02:46  1  02:54  2  01:39  1  03:55  2  03:01  3  02:05  1  01:04  1  00:16  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kairiin Märtson            00:18:08 16:18:37   03:08  3  06:00  2  07:41  2  11:37  2  14:35  3  16:43  2  17:48  2  18:08  2 00:18:08
    14780 Kobras                                    03:08  3  02:52  1  01:41  2  03:56  3  02:58  2  02:08  2  01:05  2  00:20  3
                                                    00:22    -00:02     00:02     00:01    -00:03     00:03     00:01     00:04   
  3. Kristiin Kalle             00:19:08 16:18:57   02:50  2  06:36  3  08:40  3  11:42  3  14:20  2  17:06  3  18:49  3  19:08  3 00:19:08
    16238 Kobras                                    02:50  2  03:46  3  02:04  3  03:02  1  02:38  1  02:46  3  01:43  3  00:19  2
                                                    00:04     00:52     00:25    -00:53    -00:23     00:41     00:39     00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:46     02:52     01:39     03:02     02:38     02:05     01:04     00:16   00:16:22

N08 Rada (8): 7 KP 1.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 50)   2.( 51)   3.( 52)   4.( 53)   5.( 31)   6.( 57)   7.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Brigitte Panker            00:19:09 17:25:28   02:40  1  06:48  1  08:46  1  12:24  1  14:33  1  17:14  1  18:46  1  19:09  1 00:19:09
     8043                                           02:40  1  04:08  1  01:58  1  03:38  1  02:09  1  02:41  1  01:32  1  00:23  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:40     04:08     01:58     03:38     02:09     02:41     01:32     00:23   00:19:09

VABA ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus               
  1. Neeme Loorits              01:47:19 17:07:11   00:46  02:16  18:10  19:30  27:26  29:55  31:48  33:17  35:19  39:20  42:18  44:35  53:06  57:25  60:06  62:17  65:02  70:38  73:32  77:10  79:00  81:38  83:50  85:05  87:19  89:15  90:36  93:09  95:22 100:35 102:02 104:12 105:54 106:59 107:19 01:47:19 28p
     1102 Kape                                      00:46  01:30  15:54  01:20  07:56  02:29  01:53  01:29  02:02  04:01  02:58  02:17  08:31  04:19  02:41  02:11  02:45  05:36  02:54  03:38  01:50  02:38  02:12  01:15  02:14  01:56  01:21  02:33  02:13  05:13  01:27  02:10  01:42  01:05  00:20
                                                    [97 ]  [32 ]  [97 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [49 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [41 ]  [49 ]  [48 ]  [42 ]  [40 ]  [34 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [50 ]  [31 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [57 ]  [97 ] Finish     =28
  2. Jüri Ümarik                01:32:58 15:34:00   01:39  03:54  07:39  09:39  12:11  14:10  17:47  19:54  22:20  35:38  40:12  49:00  55:15  60:24  66:34  71:10  73:37  77:35  81:14  89:55  92:27  92:58 01:32:58 21p
      145                                           01:39  02:15  03:45  02:00  02:32  01:59  03:37  02:07  02:26  13:18  04:34  08:48  06:15  05:09  06:10  04:36  02:27  03:58  03:39  08:41  02:32  00:31
                                                    [57 ]  [56 ]  [58 ]  [31 ]  [53 ]  [50 ]  [52 ]  [51 ]  [35 ]  [38 ]  [34 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [48 ]  [47 ]  [49 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [97 ] Finish     =21
  3. Piia Avaste                00:59:14 17:45:27   02:35  03:58  06:43  10:18  12:21  15:09  18:22  21:23  23:16  30:47  34:32  41:20  44:03  47:03  52:02  56:24  58:52  59:14 00:59:14 17p
     1161 Tammed                                    02:35  01:23  02:45  03:35  02:03  02:48  03:13  03:01  01:53  07:31  03:45  06:48  02:43  03:00  04:59  04:22  02:28  00:22
                                                    [58 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [49 ]  [48 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [47 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [35 ]  [50 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [97 ] Finish     =17
  4. Urmo Kiviselg              01:03:20 18:03:56   01:52  03:12  05:39  09:23  11:17  14:29  33:23  44:58  46:47  48:50  51:06  52:17  54:38  56:58  60:45  62:10  63:03  63:20 01:03:20 17p
    13435 Kobras                                    01:52  01:20  02:27  03:44  01:54  03:12  18:54  11:35  01:49  02:03  02:16  01:11  02:21  02:20  03:47  01:25  00:53  00:17
                                                    [58 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [49 ]  [48 ]  [39 ]  [35 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [50 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [97 ] Finish     =17
  5. Heiki Rammul               01:31:40 16:31:56   02:38  04:41  09:12  13:30  16:37  38:55  43:46  52:17  57:16  62:18  65:49  68:54  73:51  76:28  85:21  88:35  90:52  91:40 01:31:40 17p
     1072 Ilves                                     02:38  02:03  04:31  04:18  03:07  22:18  04:51  08:31  04:59  05:02  03:31  03:05  04:57  02:37  08:53  03:14  02:17  00:48
                                                    [58 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [49 ]  [47 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [35 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [50 ]  [53 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [97 ] Finish     =17
  6. Meelis Palover             00:48:12 18:19:18   01:04  02:40  04:04  09:08  12:37  15:33  21:00  26:21  28:35  31:02  32:35  33:46  38:31  40:59  45:30  47:55  48:12 00:48:12 16p
    10313 Suusahullud                               01:04  01:36  01:24  05:04  03:29  02:56  05:27  05:21  02:14  02:27  01:33  01:11  04:45  02:28  04:31  02:25  00:17
                                                    [31 ]  [53 ]  [50 ]  [32 ]  [49 ]  [47 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [97 ] Finish     =16
  7. Raul Olesk                 01:14:47 15:55:28   01:51  08:15  10:23  12:44  16:27  22:44  26:35  29:25  44:37  49:40  58:13  63:08  67:54  70:53  74:21  74:47 01:14:47 15p
     2012 Kobras                                    01:51  06:24  02:08  02:21  03:43  06:17  03:51  02:50  15:12  05:03  08:33  04:55  04:46  02:59  03:28  00:26
                                                    [32 ]  [40 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [41 ]  [49 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [51 ]  [50 ]  [97 ] Finish     =15
  8. Laine Saal                 01:14:25 17:17:36   02:20  08:05  13:05  15:27  23:48  28:09  35:05  51:13  54:44  58:12  63:46  68:49  72:04  73:53  74:25 01:14:25 14p
     1330 Kobras                                    02:20  05:45  05:00  02:22  08:21  04:21  06:56  16:08  03:31  03:28  05:34  05:03  03:15  01:49  00:32
                                                    [32 ]  [33 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [39 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [50 ]  [58 ]  [57 ]  [97 ] Finish     =14
  9. Tarmo Zernant              00:51:37 19:09:06   02:14  03:49  10:36  13:40  16:38  22:56  27:34  32:31  40:17  43:32  45:12  49:23  51:13  51:37 00:51:37 13p
     5156 Ilves                                     02:14  01:35  06:47  03:04  02:58  06:18  04:38  04:57  07:46  03:15  01:40  04:11  01:50  00:24
                                                    [57 ]  [56 ]  [54 ]  [53 ]  [52 ]  [36 ]  [39 ]  [49 ]  [38 ]  [35 ]  [51 ]  [31 ]  [97 ] Finish     =13
 10. Lembit Vassil              01:24:35 17:49:38   05:29  14:38  18:58  25:16  31:23  35:34  39:00  54:51  60:06  64:47  68:46  71:18  74:56  83:56  84:35 01:24:35 13p
      460 Ilves                                     05:29  09:09  04:20  06:18  06:07  04:11  03:26  15:51  05:15  04:41  03:59  02:32  03:38  09:00  00:39
                                                    [50 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [31 ]  [57 ]  [97 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [40 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [97 ] Finish     =13
 11. Juhan Sedman               01:04:19 18:48:39   01:39  11:46  27:12  30:27  34:17  43:26  47:16  54:06  58:15  60:30  62:28  63:59  64:19 01:04:19 12p
    13905 TÜ                                        01:39  10:07  15:26  03:15  03:50  09:09  03:50  06:50  04:09  02:15  01:58  01:31  00:20
                                                    [32 ]  [40 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [43 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [51 ]  [50 ]  [31 ]  [57 ]  [97 ] Finish     =12
 12. Indrek Pallon              01:21:55 18:41:34   05:43  08:01  12:48  18:43  21:33  26:27  40:31  44:33  50:05  65:30  71:20  81:35  81:55 01:21:55 12p
    13662 Mecro                                     05:43  02:18  04:47  05:55  02:50  04:54  14:04  04:02  05:32  15:25  05:50  10:15  00:20
                                                    [58 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [49 ]  [48 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [47 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [97 ] Finish     =12
 13. Ingmar Aija                01:21:56 18:41:32   05:44  08:11  12:45  18:51  21:41  26:35  40:36  44:44  50:24  65:30  71:33  81:43  81:56 01:21:56 12p
    13661 Arutec                                    05:44  02:27  04:34  06:06  02:50  04:54  14:01  04:08  05:40  15:06  06:03  10:10  00:13
                                                    [58 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [49 ]  [48 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [47 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [97 ] Finish     =12
 14. Helen Parik                01:10:49 18:15:10   04:28  24:01  32:07  37:13  46:15  53:31  57:01  62:02  65:18  68:49  70:36  70:49 01:10:49 11p
     4483 Otepää                                    04:28  19:33  08:06  05:06  09:02  07:16  03:30  05:01  03:16  03:31  01:47  00:13
                                                    [32 ]  [47 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [35 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [31 ]  [57 ]  [97 ] Finish     =11
 15. Andi Olop                  01:11:01 18:15:06   04:36  24:03  32:14  37:18  46:24  53:36  57:06  62:09  65:24  68:54  70:39  71:01 01:11:01 11p
    15845                                           04:36  19:27  08:11  05:04  09:06  07:12  03:30  05:03  03:15  03:30  01:45  00:22
                                                    [32 ]  [47 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [35 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [31 ]  [57 ]  [97 ] Finish     =11
 16. Kersti Ploom               01:21:07 17:57:11   02:57  11:09  15:48  18:55  27:01  32:16  65:28  71:04  76:53  78:52  80:37  81:07 01:21:07 11p
     3745 Tartu                                     02:57  08:12  04:39  03:07  08:06  05:15  33:12  05:36  05:49  01:59  01:45  00:30
                                                    [32 ]  [33 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [35 ]  [50 ]  [58 ]  [57 ]  [97 ] Finish     =11
 17. Talvi Trell                00:38:50 17:33:59   02:08  08:31  12:20  16:12  20:26  22:44  27:41  35:17  38:24  38:50 00:38:50 9p
     5021 Võru                                      02:08  06:23  03:49  03:52  04:14  02:18  04:57  07:36  03:07  00:26
                                                    [31 ]  [55 ]  [54 ]  [53 ]  [52 ]  [51 ]  [50 ]  [32 ]  [97 ] Finish     =9
 18. Hanna Hummal               00:45:08 17:48:43   02:12  10:14  14:30  20:01  25:18  28:00  34:23  41:49  44:33  45:08 00:45:08 9p
     9815 Kunda                                     02:12  08:02  04:16  05:31  05:17  02:42  06:23  07:26  02:44  00:35
                                                    [31 ]  [55 ]  [54 ]  [53 ]  [52 ]  [51 ]  [50 ]  [32 ]  [97 ] Finish     =9
 19. Reet Mägi                  00:53:43 19:11:04   02:33  10:29  19:37  24:17  29:51  32:35  34:45  42:02  45:59  53:43 00:53:43 9p
    14200 Tartu Ülikool                             02:33  07:56  09:08  04:40  05:34  02:44  02:10  07:17  03:57  07:44
                                                    [32 ]  [47 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [35 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [54 ]  [55 ] Finish     =9
 20. Ave Nurk                   01:19:43 16:16:22   05:10  06:48  10:03  14:39  24:31  52:55  70:09  79:16  79:43 01:19:43 8p
    15302 E5                                        05:10  01:38  03:15  04:36  09:52  28:24  17:14  09:07  00:27
                                                    [58 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [49 ]  [48 ]  [47 ]  [97 ] Finish     =8
 21. Kärt Puusepp               00:22:07 18:36:47   02:57  08:00  10:37  15:39  18:11  20:05  21:49  22:07 00:22:07 7p
    15811 Tartu Veeriku kool                        02:57  05:03  02:37  05:02  02:32  01:54  01:44  00:18
                                                    [50 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [31 ]  [57 ]  [97 ] Finish     =7
 22. Silver Rebenits            00:26:03 18:51:00   02:11  03:55  06:58  09:32  11:15  23:42  25:49  26:03 00:26:03 6p
     3820 Kape                                      02:11  01:44  03:03  02:34  01:43  12:27  02:07  00:14
                                                    [58 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [49 ]  [32 ]  [97 ] Finish     =6
 23. Risto Järv                 00:53:42 19:03:57   05:50  39:07  53:42 00:53:42 2p
    17345                                           05:50  33:17  14:35
                                                    [32 ]  [40 ] Finish     =2
#1 Rada (M21E): 22 KP 8.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 49)   3.( 47)   4.( 43)   5.( 44)   6.( 45)   7.( 46)   8.( 41)   9.( 48)  10.( 42)  11.( 40)  12.( 34)  13.( 37)  14.( 36)  15.( 51)  16.( 50)  17.( 31)  18.( 54)  19.( 55)  20.( 56)  21.( 58)  22.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Timo Sild                  00:54:20 17:10:35   01:30  6  03:30  6  04:42  1  06:30  1  09:26  1  11:31  1  13:19  1  20:23  2  24:42  1  26:36  1  28:41  1  31:34  1  35:34  1  37:08  1  40:14  1  42:09  1  43:32  1  46:01  1  47:42  1  50:38  1  52:26  1  54:05  1  54:20  1 00:54:20
     3466 Võru                                      01:30  6  02:00  4  01:12  1  01:48  1  02:56  1  02:05  2  01:48  2  07:04  3  04:19  1  01:54  1  02:05  5  02:53  1  04:00  2  01:34 10  03:06  1  01:55  5  01:23  2  02:29  2  01:41  2  02:56  3  01:48  1  01:39  2  00:15  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Lauri Sild                 00:58:51 18:41:28   01:28  5  03:21  1  04:42  1  06:36  2  09:40  2  11:47  2  13:47  3  21:42  4  26:57  3  29:07  3  30:59  3  35:06  3  39:03  2  40:30  2  43:50  2  45:25  2  46:53  2  49:37  2  51:24  2  54:37  2  56:42  2  58:31  2  58:51  2 00:58:51
     3467 Võru                                      01:28  5  01:53  2  01:21  2  01:54  4  03:04  2  02:07  3  02:00  6  07:55  4  05:15  4  02:10  3  01:52  1  04:07 10  03:57  1  01:27  2  03:20  4  01:35  2  01:28  4  02:44  4  01:47  3  03:13  7  02:05  8  01:49  9  00:20 14
                                                   -00:02    -00:07     00:09     00:06     00:08     00:02     00:12     00:51     00:56     00:16    -00:13     01:14    -00:03    -00:07     00:14    -00:20     00:05     00:15     00:06     00:17     00:17     00:10     00:05   
  3. Rain Eensaar               01:00:09 17:42:03   01:38 13  03:45  7  05:06  5  06:57  4  10:04  4  12:17  4  14:06  4  20:53  3  25:13  2  27:21  2  30:08  2  34:13  2  39:48  3  41:28  3  44:50  3  46:47  3  48:19  3  51:09  3  52:59  3  55:59  3  58:10  3  59:54  3  60:09  3 01:00:09
     1144 EKJ SK                                    01:38 13  02:07  7  01:21  2  01:51  3  03:07  3  02:13  4  01:49  3  06:47  2  04:20  2  02:08  2  02:47 11  04:05  9  05:35 10  01:40 13  03:22  6  01:57  8  01:32  7  02:50 10  01:50  4  03:00  5  02:11  9  01:44  4  00:15  3
                                                    00:08     00:07     00:09     00:03     00:11     00:08     00:01    -00:17     00:01     00:14     00:42     01:12     01:35     00:06     00:16     00:02     00:09     00:21     00:09     00:04     00:23     00:05     00:00   
  4. Mati Tiit                  01:01:09 18:23:18   01:25  3  03:27  5  05:02  4  06:50  3  10:00  3  11:56  3  13:41  2  20:22  1  29:44  5  32:28  5  34:46  5  38:04  5  42:59  5  44:37  5  47:45  5  49:18  5  50:32  5  52:49  5  54:23  5  57:17  4  59:07  4  60:53  4  61:09  4 01:01:09
     1326 Ilves                                     01:25  3  02:02  5  01:35  6  01:48  1  03:10  4  01:56  1  01:45  1  06:41  1  09:22 14  02:44  9  02:18  8  03:18  2  04:55  6  01:38 12  03:08  2  01:33  1  01:14  1  02:17  1  01:34  1  02:54  2  01:50  2  01:46  6  00:16  8
                                                   -00:05     00:02     00:23     00:00     00:14    -00:09    -00:03    -00:23     05:03     00:50     00:13     00:25     00:55     00:04     00:02    -00:22    -00:09    -00:12    -00:07    -00:02     00:02     00:07     00:01   
  5. Martti Mikk                01:01:34 18:55:48   01:30  6  03:21  1  04:52  3  06:57  4  10:20  5  12:42  5  14:50  5  22:49  5  27:51  4  30:07  4  32:04  4  35:43  4  40:32  4  42:02  4  45:44  4  47:40  4  49:19  4  52:15  4  54:12  4  57:22  5  59:34  5  61:19  5  61:34  5 01:01:34
     9598 seiklusporr                               01:30  6  01:51  1  01:31  5  02:05  6  03:23  6  02:22  9  02:08 10  07:59  5  05:02  3  02:16  4  01:57  3  03:39  4  04:49  4  01:30  5  03:42 14  01:56  7  01:39 13  02:56 11  01:57 10  03:10  6  02:12 11  01:45  5  00:15  3
                                                    00:00    -00:09     00:19     00:17     00:27     00:17     00:20     00:55     00:43     00:22    -00:08     00:46     00:49    -00:04     00:36     00:01     00:16     00:27     00:16     00:14     00:24     00:06     00:00   
  6. Ain Fjodorov               01:07:30 17:50:03   01:35 11  03:46  9  05:28 10  07:52  9  11:31  9  13:51 10  15:49 10  24:42  8  32:42  8  35:20  8  37:45  8  41:46  7  46:56  7  48:19  6  51:46  6  53:41  6  55:15  6  58:00  6  59:55  6  63:28  6  65:26  6  67:14  6  67:30  6 01:07:30
     6403 Otepää                                    01:35 11  02:11 10  01:42 10  02:24 12  03:39 11  02:20  6  01:58  4  08:53 11  08:00 11  02:38  6  02:25  9  04:01  8  05:10  7  01:23  1  03:27  8  01:55  5  01:34  8  02:45  6  01:55  5  03:33 13  01:58  6  01:48  8  00:16  8
                                                    00:05     00:11     00:30     00:36     00:43     00:15     00:10     01:49     03:41     00:44     00:20     01:08     01:10    -00:11     00:21     00:00     00:11     00:16     00:14     00:37     00:10     00:09     00:01   
  7. Tanel Kalm                 01:07:49 18:17:44   01:27  4  03:26  3  05:20  8  07:25  7  10:54  7  13:17  7  15:22  7  25:44 10  33:38 10  36:28 10  38:40  9  42:31  9  47:55  8  49:25  8  52:45  9  54:42  8  56:12  9  58:56  9  60:51  9  63:43  7  65:39  7  67:36  7  67:49  7 01:07:49
     1469 Peko                                      01:27  4  01:59  3  01:54 13  02:05  6  03:29  7  02:23 10  02:05  9  10:22 15  07:54 10  02:50 10  02:12  7  03:51  5  05:24  9  01:30  5  03:20  4  01:57  8  01:30  5  02:44  4  01:55  5  02:52  1  01:56  3  01:57 12  00:13  1
                                                   -00:03    -00:01     00:42     00:17     00:33     00:18     00:17     03:18     03:35     00:56     00:07     00:58     01:24    -00:04     00:14     00:02     00:07     00:15     00:14    -00:04     00:08     00:18    -00:02   
  7. Janoš Nikopensius          01:07:49 18:17:45   01:24  2  03:26  3  05:17  7  07:27  8  10:56  8  13:17  7  15:27  8  25:46 11  33:39 11  36:31 11  38:42 10  42:34 10  47:57  9  49:25  8  52:43  8  54:42  8  56:09  8  58:48  8  60:44  8  63:43  7  65:40  8  67:36  7  67:49  7 01:07:49
    13451 AARAIN                                    01:24  2  02:02  5  01:51 12  02:10  8  03:29  7  02:21  7  02:10 11  10:19 14  07:53  9  02:52 11  02:11  6  03:52  6  05:23  8  01:28  4  03:18  3  01:59 10  01:27  3  02:39  3  01:56  7  02:59  4  01:57  4  01:56 10  00:13  1
                                                   -00:06     00:02     00:39     00:22     00:33     00:16     00:22     03:15     03:34     00:58     00:06     00:59     01:23    -00:06     00:12     00:04     00:04     00:10     00:15     00:03     00:09     00:17    -00:02   
  9. Kristjan Karabelnik        01:08:17 18:26:23   01:37 12  03:45  7  05:09  6  07:11  6  10:30  6  12:51  6  14:54  6  23:27  6  33:39 11  36:48 12  38:51 11  42:22  8  46:53  6  48:20  7  52:02  7  53:44  7  55:19  7  58:16  7  60:17  7  63:44  9  65:59  9  67:55  9  68:17  9 01:08:17
     3233 OKH                                       01:37 12  02:08  8  01:24  4  02:02  5  03:19  5  02:21  7  02:03  7  08:33  7  10:12 16  03:09 13  02:03  4  03:31  3  04:31  3  01:27  2  03:42 14  01:42  3  01:35 10  02:57 12  02:01 12  03:27 10  02:15 12  01:56 10  00:22 15
                                                    00:07     00:08     00:12     00:14     00:23     00:16     00:15     01:29     05:53     01:15    -00:02     00:38     00:31    -00:07     00:36    -00:13     00:12     00:28     00:20     00:31     00:27     00:17     00:07   
 10. Sander Mirme               01:09:41 16:05:51   01:32  8  04:15 13  05:53 12  08:33 12  12:16 11  14:56 12  17:21 12  25:27  9  31:38  7  34:50  7  37:43  7  42:43 11  48:32 10  50:02 10  53:24 10  55:44 10  57:20 10  60:09 10  62:05 10  65:34 10  67:45 10  69:25 10  69:41 10 01:09:41
     8646                                           01:32  8  02:43 13  01:38  9  02:40 16  03:43 13  02:40 14  02:25 14  08:06  6  06:11  6  03:12 14  02:53 12  05:00 12  05:49 11  01:30  5  03:22  6  02:20 12  01:36 11  02:49  9  01:56  7  03:29 11  02:11  9  01:40  3  00:16  8
                                                    00:02     00:43     00:26     00:52     00:47     00:35     00:37     01:02     01:52     01:18     00:48     02:07     01:49    -00:04     00:16     00:25     00:13     00:20     00:15     00:33     00:23     00:01     00:01   
 11. Karli Lambot               01:10:21 16:35:53   01:33  9  04:03 12  06:22 13  08:45 13  12:27 12  14:51 11  17:17 11  26:37 13  33:21  9  36:04  9  39:36 12  44:58 12  49:50 12  51:24 12  54:52 12  56:45 11  58:19 11  61:07 11  63:06 11  66:22 11  68:19 11  70:06 11  70:21 11 01:10:21
      779 Orion                                     01:33  9  02:30 11  02:19 16  02:23 11  03:42 12  02:24 11  02:26 15  09:20 12  06:44  7  02:43  8  03:32 16  05:22 15  04:52  5  01:34 10  03:28  9  01:53  4  01:34  8  02:48  8  01:59 11  03:16  8  01:57  4  01:47  7  00:15  3
                                                    00:03     00:30     01:07     00:35     00:46     00:19     00:38     02:16     02:25     00:49     01:27     02:29     00:52     00:00     00:22    -00:02     00:11     00:19     00:18     00:20     00:09     00:08     00:00   
 12. Marten Vunukainen          01:11:14 18:08:06   01:20  1  03:58 11  05:35 11  07:57 11  11:31  9  13:45  9  15:48  9  24:31  7  30:17  6  32:38  6  35:31  6  40:41  6  49:37 11  51:07 11  54:36 11  57:11 12  58:42 12  61:27 12  63:23 12  67:20 12  69:24 12  70:59 12  71:14 12 01:11:14
    11326 Kobras                                    01:20  1  02:38 12  01:37  8  02:22 10  03:34  9  02:14  5  02:03  7  08:43  9  05:46  5  02:21  5  02:53 12  05:10 14  08:56 17  01:30  5  03:29 10  02:35 14  01:31  6  02:45  6  01:56  7  03:57 16  02:04  7  01:35  1  00:15  3
                                                   -00:10     00:38     00:25     00:34     00:38     00:09     00:15     01:39     01:27     00:27     00:48     02:17     04:56    -00:04     00:23     00:40     00:08     00:16     00:15     01:01     00:16    -00:04     00:00   
 13. Aivar Jõgiaas              01:17:19 18:24:27   01:39 14  03:48 10  05:24  9  07:54 10  13:04 13  15:31 13  17:29 13  26:03 12  35:47 13  42:12 14  44:07 13  48:03 13  54:07 13  56:01 13  59:36 13  62:01 13  63:45 13  66:47 13  68:48 13  72:14 13  74:48 13  76:56 13  77:19 13 01:17:19
     2211 Tartu                                     01:39 14  02:09  9  01:36  7  02:30 13  05:10 17  02:27 12  01:58  4  08:34  8  09:44 15  06:25 16  01:55  2  03:56  7  06:04 13  01:54 15  03:35 12  02:25 13  01:44 15  03:02 14  02:01 12  03:26  9  02:34 14  02:08 16  00:23 17
                                                    00:09     00:09     00:24     00:42     02:14     00:22     00:10     01:30     05:25     04:31    -00:10     01:03     02:04     00:20     00:29     00:30     00:21     00:33     00:20     00:30     00:46     00:29     00:08   
 14. Toomas Ellervee            01:21:28 18:05:07   01:44 15  04:53 14  07:04 14  09:41 14  14:37 15  17:41 15  20:11 15  30:42 15  38:05 14  41:20 13  44:23 14  50:11 14  56:07 14  58:01 14  61:54 14  64:36 14  66:25 14  70:16 14  72:33 14  76:27 15  78:42 14  81:06 14  81:28 14 01:21:28
      795 Ilves                                     01:44 15  03:09 14  02:11 14  02:37 15  04:56 16  03:04 16  02:30 17  10:31 16  07:23  8  03:15 15  03:03 14  05:48 16  05:56 12  01:54 15  03:53 16  02:42 16  01:49 16  03:51 17  02:17 16  03:54 15  02:15 12  02:24 17  00:22 15
                                                    00:14     01:09     00:59     00:49     02:00     00:59     00:42     03:27     03:04     01:21     00:58     02:55     01:56     00:20     00:47     00:47     00:26     01:22     00:36     00:58     00:27     00:45     00:07   
 15. Väino Ellamik              01:25:57 16:59:01   01:33  9  05:33 16  07:50 15  10:09 15  13:43 14  16:12 14  18:25 14  27:16 14  40:56 16  43:37 15  46:40 15  51:37 15  57:51 15  59:51 15  63:26 15  66:07 15  67:46 15  70:44 15  72:47 15  76:23 14  83:38 15  85:40 15  85:57 15 01:25:57
    10219 Tartu suusaklubi                          01:33  9  04:00 16  02:17 15  02:19  9  03:34  9  02:29 13  02:13 12  08:51 10  13:40 17  02:41  7  03:03 14  04:57 11  06:14 14  02:00 17  03:35 12  02:41 15  01:39 13  02:58 13  02:03 14  03:36 14  07:15 17  02:02 15  00:17 11
                                                    00:03     02:00     01:05     00:31     00:38     00:24     00:25     01:47     09:21     00:47     00:58     02:04     02:14     00:26     00:29     00:46     00:16     00:29     00:22     00:40     05:27     00:23     00:02   
 16. Juhan Aasaru               01:32:09 18:20:10   01:44 15  05:00 15  10:08 17  12:38 16  16:39 16  19:43 17  22:04 16  37:54 17  46:31 17  49:33 17  52:13 16  57:19 16  64:33 16  66:26 16  70:41 16  73:33 16  75:33 16  79:15 16  81:51 16  87:14 16  89:53 16  91:50 16  92:09 16 01:32:09
     4703                                           01:44 15  03:16 15  05:08 17  02:30 13  04:01 14  03:04 16  02:21 13  15:50 17  08:37 13  03:02 12  02:40 10  05:06 13  07:14 16  01:53 14  04:15 17  02:52 17  02:00 17  03:42 16  02:36 17  05:23 17  02:39 15  01:57 12  00:19 13
                                                    00:14     01:16     03:56     00:42     01:05     00:59     00:33     08:46     04:18     01:08     00:35     02:13     03:14     00:19     01:09     00:57     00:37     01:13     00:55     02:27     00:51     00:18     00:04   
 17. Indrek Karolin             01:33:19 17:58:35   01:50 17  07:22 17  09:07 16  12:38 16  16:53 17  19:39 16  22:07 17  31:50 16  39:59 15  48:28 16  58:11 17  64:09 17  70:49 17  72:19 17  75:53 17  78:00 17  79:36 17  82:41 17  84:44 17  88:16 17  91:00 17  93:01 17  93:19 17 01:33:19
     9927 Kiidjärve                                 01:50 17  05:32 17  01:45 11  03:31 17  04:15 15  02:46 15  02:28 16  09:43 13  08:09 12  08:29 17  09:43 17  05:58 17  06:40 15  01:30  5  03:34 11  02:07 11  01:36 11  03:05 15  02:03 14  03:32 12  02:44 16  02:01 14  00:18 12
                                                    00:20     03:32     00:33     01:43     01:19     00:41     00:40     02:39     03:50     06:35     07:38     03:05     02:40    -00:04     00:28     00:12     00:13     00:36     00:22     00:36     00:56     00:22     00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:20     01:51     01:12     01:48     02:56     01:56     01:45     06:41     04:19     01:54     01:52     02:53     03:57     01:23     03:06     01:33     01:14     02:17     01:34     02:52     01:48     01:35     00:13   00:51:59

#2 Rada (M18,M21A,M35,M40,M45,N21E): 17 KP 6.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 40)   3.( 47)   4.( 48)   5.( 43)   6.( 44)   7.( 45)   8.( 46)   9.( 41)  10.( 49)  11.( 33)  12.( 34)  13.( 51)  14.( 50)  15.( 55)  16.( 56)  17.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Tarvo Avaste               00:48:25 18:30:40   01:45 21  04:56  1  06:13  1  07:07  1  09:00  1  12:18  1  14:33  1  16:35  1  24:10  1  27:25  1  28:58  1  32:33  1  35:53  1  37:37  1  42:59  1  46:06  1  48:07  1  48:25  1 00:48:25
      480 Sportnet                                  01:45 21  03:11  1  01:17  1  00:54  1  01:53  2  03:18  1  02:15  1  02:02  3  07:35  1  03:15  1  01:33  1  03:35  3  03:20  1  01:44  1  05:22 28  03:07  2  02:01  5  00:18 16
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kaljo Julge                00:52:34 17:27:56   01:30  4  05:36  5  07:27  3  08:35  2  12:32  6  15:55  4  18:14  4  20:29  4  28:41  3  32:24  2  34:01  2  37:41  2  41:10  2  43:03  2  47:02  2  50:24  2  52:20  2  52:34  2 00:52:34
     1310 Kape                                      01:30  4  04:06  7  01:51 11  01:08  2  03:57 26  03:23  2  02:19  2  02:15  4  08:12  3  03:43  3  01:37  2  03:40  5  03:29  5  01:53  3  03:59  2  03:22  4  01:56  2  00:14  6
                                                   -00:15     00:55     00:34     00:14     02:04     00:05     00:04     00:13     00:37     00:28     00:04     00:05     00:09     00:09    -01:23     00:15    -00:05    -00:04   
  3. Erik Saarts                00:55:58 18:55:27   01:38 11  05:40  6  07:34  4  11:02 11  13:00  7  16:47  7  19:42  8  22:06  8  30:58  6  34:34  6  36:22  5  39:58  5  43:18  3  45:51  3  50:17  3  53:31  3  55:38  3  55:58  3 00:55:58
     5813 Võru                                      01:38 11  04:02  5  01:54 14  03:28 33  01:58  4  03:47  8  02:55 15  02:24 10  08:52  7  03:36  2  01:48  6  03:36  4  03:20  1  02:33 18  04:26  6  03:14  3  02:07  7  00:20 25
                                                   -00:07     00:51     00:37     02:34     00:05     00:29     00:40     00:22     01:17     00:21     00:15     00:01     00:00     00:49    -00:56     00:07     00:06     00:02   
  4. Allar Padari               00:56:13 17:34:20   01:17  1  05:03  2  06:40  2  08:40  3  10:49  2  14:32  2  17:02  2  19:03  2  29:28  5  34:26  4  37:04  7  40:45  6  44:23  6  46:11  5  50:22  4  53:56  4  55:57  4  56:13  4 00:56:13
     5730 HOK                                       01:17  1  03:46  3  01:37  5  02:00 21  02:09  7  03:43  6  02:30  4  02:01  2  10:25 16  04:58 22  02:38 30  03:41  7  03:38  6  01:48  2  04:11  3  03:34  9  02:01  5  00:16  8
                                                   -00:28     00:35     00:20     01:06     00:16     00:25     00:15    -00:01     02:50     01:43     01:05     00:06     00:18     00:04    -01:11     00:27     00:00    -00:02   
  5. Ahti Bleive                00:56:37 18:46:18   01:24  2  05:46  8  07:49  6  08:59  4  11:07  3  14:40  3  17:36  3  19:52  3  28:11  2  34:29  5  36:11  4  39:51  3  43:37  5  46:24  6  50:58  5  54:27  5  56:26  5  56:37  5 00:56:37
     7202 Kobras                                    01:24  2  04:22 12  02:03 17  01:10  3  02:08  6  03:33  4  02:56 16  02:16  6  08:19  4  06:18 28  01:42  4  03:40  5  03:46 10  02:47 25  04:34  8  03:29  5  01:59  4  00:11  2
                                                   -00:21     01:11     00:46     00:16     00:15     00:15     00:41     00:14     00:44     03:03     00:09     00:05     00:26     01:03    -00:48     00:22    -00:02    -00:07   
  6. Meelis Merenäkk            00:56:45 16:02:38   01:31  5  05:51  9  08:14  9  10:00  8  13:23  9  17:06  8  19:34  7  21:34  6  29:25  4  33:10  3  35:07  3  39:55  4  43:35  4  46:01  4  51:00  6  54:35  6  56:33  6  56:45  6 00:56:45
    10226                                           01:31  5  04:20 10  02:23 23  01:46 18  03:23 21  03:43  6  02:28  3  02:00  1  07:51  2  03:45  4  01:57  9  04:48 25  03:40  8  02:26 12  04:59 21  03:35 10  01:58  3  00:12  4
                                                   -00:14     01:09     01:06     00:52     01:30     00:25     00:13    -00:02     00:16     00:30     00:24     01:13     00:20     00:42    -00:23     00:28    -00:03    -00:06   
  7. Toomas Tarve               00:58:52 18:36:31   01:45 21  05:27  4  08:30 10  09:47  6  12:26  5  16:07  5  18:47  5  21:10  5  31:16  7  35:04  7  36:56  6  40:55  7  44:54  7  47:42  7  52:17  7  56:12  7  58:33  7  58:52  7 00:58:52
     5931 Kobras                                    01:45 21  03:42  2  03:03 27  01:17  6  02:39 15  03:41  5  02:40  7  02:23  8  10:06 12  03:48  5  01:52  8  03:59 14  03:59 14  02:48 26  04:35  9  03:55 18  02:21 21  00:19 21
                                                    00:00     00:31     01:46     00:23     00:46     00:23     00:25     00:21     02:31     00:33     00:19     00:24     00:39     01:04    -00:47     00:48     00:20     00:01   
  8. Kalle Ojasoo               00:59:40 17:21:38   01:49 25  06:04 12  07:53  8  09:27  5  11:55  4  16:22  6  19:25  6  22:04  7  31:48  8  35:46  8  37:55  8  42:11  9  46:18  9  49:09  9  53:31  9  57:02  8  59:19  8  59:40  8 00:59:40
      498 Kobras                                    01:49 25  04:15  8  01:49 10  01:34 13  02:28 10  04:27 16  03:03 21  02:39 18  09:44 10  03:58  7  02:09 18  04:16 19  04:07 19  02:51 27  04:22  4  03:31  7  02:17 18  00:21 29
                                                    00:04     01:04     00:32     00:40     00:35     01:09     00:48     00:37     02:09     00:43     00:36     00:41     00:47     01:07    -01:00     00:24     00:16     00:03   
  9. Oliver Ojasoo              00:59:50 18:11:58   01:45 21  07:13 15  08:43 11  10:04  9  13:08  8  17:30  9  20:32  9  23:00  9  32:06  9  36:00  9  37:58  9  41:58  8  46:05  8  48:34  8  53:30  8  57:14  9  59:32  9  59:50  9 00:59:50
     2707 Kobras                                    01:45 21  05:28 17  01:30  2  01:21  7  03:04 19  04:22 14  03:02 18  02:28 12  09:06  8  03:54  6  01:58 11  04:00 15  04:07 19  02:29 15  04:56 19  03:44 15  02:18 20  00:18 16
                                                    00:00     02:17     00:13     00:27     01:11     01:04     00:47     00:26     01:31     00:39     00:25     00:25     00:47     00:45    -00:26     00:37     00:17     00:00   
 10. Jüri Joonas                01:02:40 16:55:34   01:33  9  09:18 25  10:57 22  12:09 17  14:40 15  18:59 13  21:39 11  23:54 10  35:26 13  42:12 17  43:50 16  47:23 13  51:03 14  53:12 13  56:59 12  60:29 11  62:23 10  62:40 10 01:02:40
     3718 Võru                                      01:33  9  07:45 26  01:39  7  01:12  4  02:31 11  04:19 13  02:40  7  02:15  4  11:32 27  06:46 31  01:38  3  03:33  2  03:40  8  02:09  6  03:47  1  03:30  6  01:54  1  00:17 10
                                                   -00:12     04:34     00:22     00:18     00:38     01:01     00:25     00:13     03:57     03:31     00:05    -00:02     00:20     00:25    -01:35     00:23    -00:07    -00:01   
 11. Tõnu Sikkal                01:02:44 18:27:45   01:39 14  05:43  7  09:06 13  10:18 10  13:51 11  18:52 12  21:54 13  24:24 13  34:25 10  38:48 10  41:00 10  45:01 10  49:12 10  51:25 10  56:11 10  60:06 10  62:27 11  62:44 11 01:02:44
      704 Kobras                                    01:39 14  04:04  6  03:23 30  01:12  4  03:33 24  05:01 26  03:02 18  02:30 13  10:01 11  04:23 10  02:12 21  04:01 16  04:11 21  02:13  9  04:46 15  03:55 18  02:21 21  00:17 10
                                                   -00:06     00:53     02:06     00:18     01:40     01:43     00:47     00:28     02:26     01:08     00:39     00:26     00:51     00:29    -00:36     00:48     00:20    -00:01   
 12. Heno Ivanov                01:03:24 17:30:11   01:42 17  07:33 17  09:32 14  11:24 13  14:05 12  19:05 15  22:05 15  24:53 15  34:59 12  39:22 11  41:34 11  45:45 11  49:24 11  51:31 11  56:31 11  60:41 12  63:02 12  63:24 12 01:03:24
     5655                                           01:42 17  05:51 18  01:59 16  01:52 19  02:41 16  05:00 24  03:00 17  02:48 25  10:06 12  04:23 10  02:12 21  04:11 17  03:39  7  02:07  4  05:00 22  04:10 27  02:21 21  00:22 30
                                                   -00:03     02:40     00:42     00:58     00:48     01:42     00:45     00:46     02:31     01:08     00:39     00:36     00:19     00:23    -00:22     01:03     00:20     00:04   
 13. Jana Kink                  01:04:08 17:15:24   01:36 10  05:56 10  07:51  7  09:52  7  14:16 14  19:00 14  22:02 14  24:47 14  36:02 16  40:28 12  42:32 12  46:19 12  50:25 12  52:32 12  57:15 13  61:15 13  63:46 13  64:08 13 01:04:08
     2470 Kape                                      01:36 10  04:20 10  01:55 15  02:01 23  04:24 27  04:44 21  03:02 18  02:45 22  11:15 24  04:26 12  02:04 14  03:47 11  04:06 18  02:07  4  04:43 13  04:00 21  02:31 27  00:22 30
                                                   -00:09     01:09     00:38     01:07     02:31     01:26     00:47     00:43     03:40     01:11     00:31     00:12     00:46     00:23    -00:39     00:53     00:30     00:04   
 14. Magnar Alev                01:04:42 18:19:29   01:31  5  13:25 31  15:17 30  16:45 27  18:54 24  22:20 21  24:55 20  27:42 20  36:33 17  41:49 16  43:58 17  47:40 14  51:01 13  53:12 13  58:29 14  62:08 14  64:24 14  64:42 14 01:04:42
     1625 Pühajärve                                 01:31  5  11:54 31  01:52 12  01:28 11  02:09  7  03:26  3  02:35  5  02:47 23  08:51  6  05:16 24  02:09 18  03:42  8  03:21  3  02:11  7  05:17 25  03:39 12  02:16 16  00:18 16
                                                   -00:14     08:43     00:35     00:34     00:16     00:08     00:20     00:45     01:16     02:01     00:36     00:07     00:01     00:27    -00:05     00:32     00:15     00:00   
 15. Raivo Panker               01:06:06 17:28:20   02:04 33  09:02 24  10:38 19  12:02 16  14:09 13  18:20 11  21:03 10  24:16 11  35:42 14  41:31 15  43:37 15  47:48 15  52:17 15  54:40 15  59:49 15  63:31 15  65:46 15  66:06 15 01:06:06
     2685 MARU                                      02:04 33  06:58 23  01:36  4  01:24 10  02:07  5  04:11 12  02:43 10  03:13 32  11:26 26  05:49 27  02:06 16  04:11 17  04:29 26  02:23 11  05:09 23  03:42 13  02:15 14  00:20 25
                                                    00:19     03:47     00:19     00:30     00:14     00:53     00:28     01:11     03:51     02:34     00:33     00:36     01:09     00:39    -00:13     00:35     00:14     00:02   
 16. Tõnu Hendrikson            01:06:53 15:33:34   01:40 16  06:53 14  09:57 15  11:20 12  15:01 17  19:36 16  22:27 16  24:57 16  35:50 15  40:41 13  43:01 13  48:39 16  53:06 16  55:58 16  60:44 16  64:26 16  66:43 16  66:53 16 01:06:53
     9382 Võru                                      01:40 16  05:13 15  03:04 28  01:23  8  03:41 25  04:35 18  02:51 12  02:30 13  10:53 19  04:51 19  02:20 25  05:38 31  04:27 24  02:52 28  04:46 15  03:42 13  02:17 18  00:10  1
                                                   -00:05     02:02     01:47     00:29     01:48     01:17     00:36     00:28     03:18     01:36     00:47     02:03     01:07     01:08    -00:36     00:35     00:16    -00:08   
 17. Enar Nõmmiste              01:08:10 17:19:55   01:32  7  05:21  3  10:48 21  17:44 29  19:35 26  23:35 24  26:52 25  29:15 24  38:38 20  42:36 18  47:40 22  51:02 18  54:30 18  57:08 18  61:46 18  65:37 17  67:51 17  68:10 17 01:08:10
     3137 Kape                                      01:32  7  03:49  4  05:27 34  06:56 34  01:51  1  04:00 10  03:17 28  02:23  8  09:23  9  03:58  7  05:04 35  03:22  1  03:28  4  02:38 24  04:38 10  03:51 17  02:14 13  00:19 21
                                                   -00:13     00:38     04:10     06:02    -00:02     00:42     01:02     00:21     01:48     00:43     03:31    -00:13     00:08     00:54    -00:44     00:44     00:13     00:01   
 18. Uko Bleive                 01:08:53 18:32:28   01:44 20  08:14 19  10:07 17  13:09 21  17:46 21  21:39 19  24:43 18  27:32 19  38:04 18  42:53 19  45:01 18  49:17 17  53:45 17  56:15 17  61:33 17  65:53 18  68:35 18  68:53 18 01:08:53
     2176 Tartu                                     01:44 20  06:30 20  01:53 13  03:02 31  04:37 29  03:53  9  03:04 23  02:49 26  10:32 18  04:49 18  02:08 17  04:16 19  04:28 25  02:30 16  05:18 26  04:20 31  02:42 31  00:18 16
                                                   -00:01     03:19     00:36     02:08     02:44     00:35     00:49     00:47     02:57     01:34     00:35     00:41     01:08     00:46    -00:04     01:13     00:41     00:00   
 19. Anti Parik                 01:12:22 18:15:09   04:27 35  09:34 26  11:41 24  13:09 21  15:43 18  21:16 18  24:46 19  27:24 18  39:54 22  44:45 22  47:07 21  51:53 19  56:38 20  59:14 19  64:37 19  69:10 19  71:56 19  72:22 19 01:12:22
     2984 Otepää                                    04:27 35  05:07 14  02:07 20  01:28 11  02:34 13  05:33 32  03:30 31  02:38 17  12:30 30  04:51 19  02:22 27  04:46 23  04:45 30  02:36 21  05:23 29  04:33 34  02:46 34  00:26 34
                                                    02:42     01:56     00:50     00:34     00:41     02:15     01:15     00:36     04:55     01:36     00:49     01:11     01:25     00:52     00:01     01:26     00:45     00:08   
 20. Pear Post                  01:12:40 17:40:04   01:39 14  05:58 11  07:36  5  19:18 33  21:59 30  26:37 29  29:47 29  32:39 27  42:53 26  47:19 24  49:29 23  53:49 21  57:50 21  60:22 21  65:20 20  69:51 20  72:24 20  72:40 20 01:12:40
     2005 Kobras                                    01:39 14  04:19  9  01:38  6  11:42 35  02:41 16  04:38 19  03:10 26  02:52 28  10:14 15  04:26 12  02:10 20  04:20 21  04:01 15  02:32 17  04:58 20  04:31 33  02:33 29  00:16  8
                                                   -00:06     01:08     00:21     10:48     00:48     01:20     00:55     00:50     02:39     01:11     00:37     00:45     00:41     00:48    -00:24     01:24     00:32    -00:02   
 21. Raul Kangur                01:13:09 19:07:04   01:32  7  08:44 23  10:27 18  11:50 14  13:46 10  17:48 10  21:49 12  24:22 12  34:48 11  41:29 14  43:11 14  54:53 23  59:27 24  61:53 24  66:24 23  69:55 21  72:40 21  73:09 21 01:13:09
     1938 SOK                                       01:32  7  07:12 25  01:43  9  01:23  8  01:56  3  04:02 11  04:01 33  02:33 15  10:26 17  06:41 30  01:42  4  11:42 34  04:34 27  02:26 12  04:31  7  03:31  7  02:45 33  00:29 35
                                                   -00:13     04:01     00:26     00:29     00:03     00:44     01:46     00:31     02:51     03:26     00:09     08:07     01:14     00:42    -00:51     00:24     00:44     00:11   
 22. Rauno Kenk                 01:13:16 16:04:16   01:38 11  08:42 22  13:42 26  15:20 24  18:52 23  23:18 23  26:26 23  29:05 23  40:14 23  49:11 26  51:12 26  54:58 24  59:15 23  61:26 22  66:06 22  70:20 23  72:54 22  73:16 22 01:13:16
     2753 Tartu                                     01:38 11  07:04 24  05:00 33  01:38 15  03:32 23  04:26 15  03:08 25  02:39 18  11:09 23  08:57 34  02:01 13  03:46  9  04:17 22  02:11  7  04:40 11  04:14 29  02:34 30  00:22 30
                                                   -00:07     03:53     03:43     00:44     01:39     01:08     00:53     00:37     03:34     05:42     00:28     00:11     00:57     00:27    -00:42     01:07     00:33     00:04   
 23. Avo Veermäe                01:13:20 15:27:49   02:02 32  07:23 16  10:44 20  12:52 19  16:10 19  21:48 20  25:08 21  28:08 21  39:24 21  44:40 21  47:00 20  52:06 20  56:26 19  59:33 20  65:20 20  70:14 22  73:00 23  73:20 23 01:13:20
      141 Ilves                                     02:02 32  05:21 16  03:21 29  02:08 26  03:18 20  05:38 33  03:20 29  03:00 31  11:16 25  05:16 24  02:20 25  05:06 27  04:20 23  03:07 33  05:47 32  04:54 35  02:46 34  00:20 25
                                                    00:17     02:10     02:04     01:14     01:25     02:20     01:05     00:58     03:41     02:01     00:47     01:31     01:00     01:23     00:25     01:47     00:45     00:02   
 24. Marko Veisson              01:14:10 18:47:29   01:46 24  06:43 13  08:49 12  11:55 15  19:41 27  25:00 27  27:36 27  30:00 26  41:04 24  47:24 25  49:36 24  54:07 22  58:45 22  61:41 23  67:44 24  71:44 24  73:59 24  74:10 24 01:14:10
    11726 Tartu                                     01:46 24  04:57 13  02:06 19  03:06 32  07:46 34  05:19 29  02:36  6  02:24 10  11:04 22  06:20 29  02:12 21  04:31 22  04:38 29  02:56 30  06:03 33  04:00 21  02:15 14  00:11  2
                                                    00:01     01:46     00:49     02:12     05:53     02:01     00:21     00:22     03:29     03:05     00:39     00:56     01:18     01:12     00:41     00:53     00:14    -00:07   
 25. Kauri Kägo                 01:16:24 18:19:21   01:52 28  11:05 28  13:51 28  15:49 25  18:39 22  23:38 25  26:41 24  29:37 25  42:22 25  47:08 23  50:57 25  56:25 25  61:30 26  64:06 26  69:33 25  73:44 25  76:06 25  76:24 25 01:16:24
     9591 TÜ                                        01:52 28  09:13 29  02:46 25  01:58 20  02:50 18  04:59 23  03:03 21  02:56 30  12:45 32  04:46 17  03:49 33  05:28 29  05:05 32  02:36 21  05:27 30  04:11 28  02:22 24  00:18 16
                                                    00:07     06:02     01:29     01:04     00:57     01:41     00:48     00:54     05:10     01:31     02:16     01:53     01:45     00:52     00:05     01:04     00:21     00:00   
 26. Kristiine Aluvee           01:17:23 17:23:06   01:53 30  07:53 18  10:05 16  12:10 18  14:48 16  20:00 17  22:53 17  25:35 17  38:17 19  43:10 20  46:16 19  59:06 27  63:08 27  65:43 27  71:04 26  74:59 26  77:09 26  77:23 26 01:17:23
     8466 Kobras                                    01:53 30  06:00 19  02:12 22  02:05 25  02:38 14  05:12 27  02:53 13  02:42 21  12:42 31  04:53 21  03:06 31  12:50 35  04:02 17  02:35 20  05:21 27  03:55 18  02:10 10  00:14  6
                                                    00:08     02:49     00:55     01:11     00:45     01:54     00:38     00:40     05:07     01:38     01:33     09:15     00:42     00:51    -00:01     00:48     00:09    -00:04   
 27. Kristjan Vällik            01:20:16 18:29:48   01:38 11  08:35 21  11:03 23  13:03 20  19:34 25  24:07 26  27:12 26  32:44 28  47:51 30  53:09 28  56:40 28  61:26 28  66:19 28  68:56 28  73:36 27  77:40 27  80:03 27  80:16 27 01:20:16
     5109 Korp! Rotalia                             01:38 11  06:57 22  02:28 24  02:00 21  06:31 33  04:33 17  03:05 24  05:32 34  15:07 34  05:18 26  03:31 32  04:46 23  04:53 31  02:37 23  04:40 11  04:04 25  02:23 25  00:13  5
                                                   -00:07     03:46     01:11     01:06     04:38     01:15     00:50     03:30     07:32     02:03     01:58     01:11     01:33     00:53    -00:42     00:57     00:22    -00:05   
 28. Ragnar Ilp                 01:21:43 16:27:56   01:54 31  09:46 27  13:46 27  16:10 26  21:59 30  27:21 30  31:06 30  33:46 29  45:46 28  54:06 29  56:43 29  61:42 29  66:50 29  69:47 30  75:15 28  79:15 28  81:26 28  81:43 28 01:21:43
     4708                                           01:54 31  07:52 27  04:00 31  02:24 29  05:49 31  05:22 30  03:45 32  02:40 20  12:00 28  08:20 33  02:37 29  04:59 26  05:08 33  02:57 31  05:28 31  04:00 21  02:11 11  00:17 10
                                                    00:09     04:41     02:43     01:30     03:56     02:04     01:30     00:38     04:25     05:05     01:04     01:24     01:48     01:13     00:06     00:53     00:10    -00:01   
 29. Andres Hummal              01:22:46 18:03:04   01:43 19  15:32 33  17:02 32  18:45 30  20:55 29  33:25 33  36:06 32  38:28 31  47:07 29  51:05 27  53:09 27  56:55 26  60:42 25  63:16 25  76:17 29  80:18 29  82:27 29  82:46 29 01:22:46
     9466 KUNDA OK                                  01:43 19  13:49 33  01:30  2  01:43 17  02:10  9  12:30 35  02:41  9  02:22  7  08:39  5  03:58  7  02:04 14  03:46  9  03:47 11  02:34 19  13:01 34  04:01 24  02:09  9  00:19 21
                                                   -00:02     10:38     00:13     00:49     00:17     09:12     00:26     00:20     01:04     00:43     00:31     00:11     00:27     00:50     07:39     00:54     00:08     00:01   
 30. Andres Nurk                01:25:18 16:24:29   01:50 26  15:31 32  17:35 33  19:09 32  34:58 35  39:37 35  42:31 35  45:23 34  56:20 34  60:50 34  63:17 34  67:08 33  71:42 33  74:02 31  78:56 30  82:45 30  85:01 30  85:18 30 01:25:18
    14809                                           01:50 26  13:41 32  02:04 18  01:34 13  15:49 35  04:39 20  02:54 14  02:52 28  10:57 21  04:30 14  02:27 28  03:51 12  04:34 27  02:20 10  04:54 18  03:49 16  02:16 16  00:17 10
                                                    00:05     10:30     00:47     00:40     13:56     01:21     00:39     00:50     03:22     01:15     00:54     00:16     01:14     00:36    -00:28     00:42     00:15    -00:01   
 31. Ilmar Ansko                01:26:25 15:57:17   01:50 26  08:24 20  14:15 29  16:50 28  20:17 28  25:17 28  29:24 28  35:22 30  45:28 27  56:36 31  58:24 30  66:02 31  71:11 31  74:34 33  79:26 31  83:33 31  86:05 31  86:25 31 01:26:25
    15855 Tartu Observatoorium                      01:50 26  06:34 21  05:51 35  02:35 30  03:27 22  05:00 24  04:07 34  05:58 35  10:06 12  11:08 35  01:48  6  07:38 33  05:09 34  03:23 34  04:52 17  04:07 26  02:32 28  00:20 25
                                                    00:05     03:23     04:34     01:41     01:34     01:42     01:52     03:56     02:31     07:53     00:15     04:03     01:49     01:39    -00:30     01:00     00:31     00:02   
 32. Raivo Pehk                 01:26:53 16:17:28   01:42 17  23:08 35  25:55 35  28:06 35  33:02 34  37:52 34  41:17 34  43:54 33  54:50 33  59:59 33  62:13 33  67:44 34  71:39 32  74:31 32  79:42 32  84:03 32  86:30 32  86:53 32 01:26:53
     2673 Põlva                                     01:42 17  21:26 35  02:47 26  02:11 27  04:56 30  04:50 22  03:25 30  02:37 16  10:56 20  05:09 23  02:14 24  05:31 30  03:55 12  02:52 28  05:11 24  04:21 32  02:27 26  00:23 33
                                                   -00:03     18:15     01:30     01:17     03:03     01:32     01:10     00:35     03:21     01:54     00:41     01:56     00:35     01:08    -00:11     01:14     00:26     00:05   
 33. Mihkel Tarve               01:27:22 18:29:40   02:08 34  11:15 29  13:26 25  15:07 23  17:38 20  23:06 22  25:52 22  28:39 22  48:13 31  55:12 30  59:14 32  66:02 31  71:45 34  75:44 34  80:08 33  84:23 33  87:05 33  87:22 33 01:27:22
     7624 Kobras                                    02:08 34  09:07 28  02:11 21  01:41 16  02:31 11  05:28 31  02:46 11  02:47 23  19:34 35  06:59 32  04:02 34  06:48 32  05:43 35  03:59 35  04:24  5  04:15 30  02:42 31  00:17 10
                                                    00:23     05:56     00:54     00:47     00:38     02:10     00:31     00:45     11:59     03:44     02:29     03:13     02:23     02:15    -00:58     01:08     00:41    -00:01   
 34. Eero Joonas                01:28:05 16:52:51   01:52 28  12:33 30  16:45 31  19:02 31  25:18 33  30:32 31  41:02 33  46:15 35  58:34 35  63:10 35  65:08 35  70:25 35  74:20 35  77:19 35  82:03 34  85:41 34  87:48 34  88:05 34 01:28:05
     3449 Võru                                      01:52 28  10:41 30  04:12 32  02:17 28  06:16 32  05:14 28  10:30 35  05:13 33  12:19 29  04:36 15  01:58 11  05:17 28  03:55 12  02:59 32  04:44 14  03:38 11  02:07  7  00:17 10
                                                    00:07     07:30     02:55     01:23     04:23     01:56     08:15     03:11     04:44     01:21     00:25     01:42     00:35     01:15    -00:38     00:31     00:06    -00:01   
 35. Marko Avikson              01:34:36 17:49:26   01:28  3  17:06 34  18:45 34  20:48 34  25:15 32  32:22 32  35:37 31  38:28 31  52:31 32  57:10 32  59:07 31  62:58 30  66:59 30  69:26 29  89:12 35  92:05 35  94:17 35  94:36 35 01:34:36
     7987 Kobras                                    01:28  3  15:38 34  01:39  7  02:03 24  04:27 28  07:07 34  03:15 27  02:51 27  14:03 33  04:39 16  01:57  9  03:51 12  04:01 15  02:27 14  19:46 35  02:53  1  02:12 12  00:19 21
                                                   -00:17     12:27     00:22     01:09     02:34     03:49     01:00     00:49     06:28     01:24     00:24     00:16     00:41     00:43     14:24    -00:14     00:11     00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:17     03:11     01:17     00:54     01:51     03:18     02:15     02:00     07:35     03:15     01:33     03:22     03:20     01:44     03:47     02:53     01:54     00:10   00:45:36

#3 Rada (VIPP): 17 KP 5.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 53)   3.( 50)   4.( 32)   5.( 49)   6.( 47)   7.( 39)   8.( 38)   9.( 37)  10.( 36)  11.( 35)  12.( 51)  13.( 52)  14.( 54)  15.( 55)  16.( 56)  17.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Jürjo Lokk                 00:35:10 18:57:41   00:45  1  01:51  1  02:55  1  05:42  1  10:08  1  12:12  1  14:44  1  16:22  1  19:00  1  20:18  1  22:25  1  23:47  1  24:42  1  28:19  1  30:12  1  33:04  1  34:56  1  35:10  1 00:35:10
     4276 OKH                                       00:45  1  01:06  1  01:04  1  02:47  1  04:26  3  02:04  1  02:32  1  01:38  1  02:38  1  01:18  1  02:07  1  01:22  1  00:55  1  03:37  1  01:53  1  02:52  1  01:52  1  00:14  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Aigar Udras                01:04:22 18:19:17   01:03  3  02:45  3  04:07  3  09:11  2  12:36  2  15:31  2  25:09  4  27:47  4  38:20  3  40:25  3  43:34  3  45:39  3  46:56  3  52:39  3  55:56  3  60:58  2  64:07  2  64:22  2 01:04:22
    10785                                           01:03  3  01:42  5  01:22  2  05:04  2  03:25  1  02:55  3  09:38  8  02:38  3  10:33  9  02:05  2  03:09  3  02:05  6  01:17  2  05:43  3  03:17  6  05:02  2  03:09  6  00:15  2
                                                    00:18     00:36     00:18     02:17    -01:01     00:51     07:06     01:00     07:55     00:47     01:02     00:43     00:22     02:06     01:24     02:10     01:17     00:01   
  3. Triin Pohla                01:05:23 16:04:29   01:06  5  02:47  4  04:10  4  11:15  5  16:00  4  18:30  3  23:35  2  26:31  2  38:23  4  41:30  4  44:48  4  46:49  4  48:33  4  54:17  4  56:58  4  62:14  3  65:03  3  65:23  3 01:05:23
     7406 Ilves                                     01:06  5  01:41  3  01:23  3  07:05  5  04:45  4  02:30  2  05:05  6  02:56  4  11:52 10  03:07  5  03:18  4  02:01  4  01:44  8  05:44  4  02:41  2  05:16  5  02:49  3  00:20  4
                                                    00:21     00:35     00:19     04:18     00:19     00:26     02:33     01:18     09:14     01:49     01:11     00:39     00:49     02:07     00:48     02:24     00:57     00:06   
  4. Laura Uibopuu              01:05:28 18:38:31   01:15  8  02:55  6  04:32  7  10:14  4  20:30  6  24:58  5  33:18  5  35:52  5  40:35  5  43:32  5  46:33  5  48:18  5  49:47  5  54:38  5  57:34  5  62:37  5  65:08  4  65:28  4 01:05:28
     5161 EKA                                       01:15  8  01:40  2  01:37  7  05:42  4  10:16  6  04:28  5  08:20  7  02:34  2  04:43  2  02:57  4  03:01  2  01:45  2  01:29  3  04:51  2  02:56  4  05:03  3  02:31  2  00:20  4
                                                    00:30     00:34     00:33     02:55     05:50     02:24     05:48     00:56     02:05     01:39     00:54     00:23     00:34     01:14     01:03     02:11     00:39     00:06   
  5. Piret Joonas               01:06:02 18:31:38   01:08  6  02:51  5  04:23  5  11:34  6  15:43  3  19:59  4  24:01  3  27:08  3  34:26  2  37:07  2  40:48  2  43:03  2  45:07  2  51:01  2  54:47  2  62:36  4  65:40  5  66:02  5 01:06:02
    15856                                           01:08  6  01:43  6  01:32  5  07:11  6  04:09  2  04:16  4  04:02  3  03:07  5  07:18  6  02:41  3  03:41  8  02:15  9  02:04 10  05:54  6  03:46  9  07:49  8  03:04  5  00:22  7
                                                    00:23     00:37     00:28     04:24    -00:17     02:12     01:30     01:29     04:40     01:23     01:34     00:53     01:09     02:17     01:53     04:57     01:12     00:08   
  6. Henn Korjus                01:20:37 17:18:43   01:10  7  02:59  7  04:31  6  14:58  8  31:14  8  35:47  7  39:44  7  43:45  6  50:22  6  53:32  6  57:02  6  59:11  6  60:46  6  67:16  6  70:35  6  77:22  6  80:20  6  80:37  6 01:20:37
    13082 EMÜ                                       01:10  7  01:49  7  01:32  5  10:27 10  16:16  9  04:33  6  03:57  2  04:01  7  06:37  4  03:10  6  03:30  5  02:09  7  01:35  4  06:30  8  03:19  7  06:47  7  02:58  4  00:17  3
                                                    00:25     00:43     00:28     07:40     11:50     02:29     01:25     02:23     03:59     01:52     01:23     00:47     00:40     02:53     01:26     03:55     01:06     00:03   
  7. Enn Lõhmus                 01:21:30 17:35:57   01:04  4  03:10  8  04:51  8  10:00  3  30:20  7  35:17  6  39:28  6  44:55  7  51:23  7  56:09  7  59:57  7  62:00  7  63:41  7  69:34  7  72:25  7  77:39  7  81:08  7  81:30  7 01:21:30
     6081 Tartu                                     01:04  4  02:06  8  01:41  8  05:09  3  20:20 10  04:57  7  04:11  4  05:27 10  06:28  3  04:46  8  03:48 10  02:03  5  01:41  6  05:53  5  02:51  3  05:14  4  03:29  8  00:22  7
                                                    00:19     01:00     00:37     02:22     15:54     02:53     01:39     03:49     03:50     03:28     01:41     00:41     00:46     02:16     00:58     02:22     01:37     00:08   
  8. Aivo Kikerman              01:38:48 16:09:20   00:56  2  02:37  2  04:01  2  13:47  7  19:24  5  51:41 10  56:13 10  60:18 10  67:18 10  70:36  8  74:17  8  76:10  8  77:48  8  83:58  8  88:06  8  93:58  8  98:27  8  98:48  8 01:38:48
    11931 Kanepi                                    00:56  2  01:41  3  01:24  4  09:46  7  05:37  5  32:17 10  04:32  5  04:05  8  07:00  5  03:18  7  03:41  8  01:53  3  01:38  5  06:10  7  04:08 10  05:52  6  04:29 10  00:21  6
                                                    00:11     00:35     00:20     06:59     01:11     30:13     02:00     02:27     04:22     02:00     01:34     00:31     00:43     02:33     02:15     03:00     02:37     00:07   
  9. Kaidi Möll                 01:46:07 17:54:42   01:31  9  06:16  9  08:17  9  18:14  9  31:40  9  41:12  8  51:08  8  55:06  8  65:27  8  72:01  9  75:35  9  77:53  9  79:34  9  86:58  9  90:20  9 102:25  9 105:45  9 106:07  9 01:46:07
     8861                                           01:31  9  04:45  9  02:01 10  09:57  8  13:26  7  09:32  9  09:56  9  03:58  6  10:21  8  06:34 10  03:34  6  02:18 10  01:41  6  07:24  9  03:22  8  12:05  9  03:20  7  00:22  7
                                                    00:46     03:39     00:57     07:10     09:00     07:28     07:24     02:20     07:43     05:16     01:27     00:56     00:46     03:47     01:29     09:13     01:28     00:08   
 10. Julja Maslovskaja          01:46:31 17:54:39   01:36 10  06:28 10  08:23 10  18:21 10  31:48 10  41:17  9  51:15  9  55:23  9  65:36  9  72:06 10  75:45 10  77:57 10  79:41 10  87:12 10  90:21 10 102:37 10 106:09 10 106:31 10 01:46:31
    17239 Tartu                                     01:36 10  04:52 10  01:55  9  09:58  9  13:27  8  09:29  8  09:58 10  04:08  9  10:13  7  06:30  9  03:39  7  02:12  8  01:44  8  07:31 10  03:09  5  12:16 10  03:32  9  00:22  7
                                                    00:51     03:46     00:51     07:11     09:01     07:25     07:26     02:30     07:35     05:12     01:32     00:50     00:49     03:54     01:16     09:24     01:40     00:08   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:45     01:06     01:04     02:47     03:25     02:04     02:32     01:38     02:38     01:18     02:07     01:22     00:55     03:37     01:53     02:52     01:52     00:14   00:34:09

#4 Rada (M16,M21B,M50,M55,M60,N18,N21A,N35,N40,N45): 18 KP 5.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 58)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 49)   6.( 48)   7.( 43)   8.( 42)   9.( 47)  10.( 40)  11.( 39)  12.( 34)  13.( 38)  14.( 35)  15.( 50)  16.( 55)  17.( 56)  18.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Monika Piirimäe            00:47:06 17:33:47   01:39  4  02:51  1  05:27  1  08:01  1  09:53  1  12:14  1  14:27  1  17:02  1  18:53  1  21:40  1  25:43  1  29:49  1  32:22  1  34:46  1  37:09  1  41:16  1  44:50  1  46:53  1  47:06  1 00:47:06
     1965 Kobras                                    01:39  4  01:12  2  02:36  2  02:34  1  01:52  2  02:21  1  02:13  3  02:35  2  01:51  3  02:47 22  04:03 40  04:06  3  02:33  5  02:24  4  02:23  1  04:07  1  03:34  3  02:03  2  00:13  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Heini Tammik               00:50:18 17:31:16   01:36  2  02:53  2  05:52  4  09:52  7  11:42  4  14:43  5  16:56  2  19:43  2  21:46  2  24:08  2  27:06  3  31:01  2  33:32  2  35:56  2  39:03  2  43:49  2  47:29  2  49:58  2  50:18  2 00:50:18
     1311 Kape                                      01:36  2  01:17  8  02:59 16  04:00 16  01:50  1  03:01 12  02:13  3  02:47  5  02:03 11  02:22 15  02:58 14  03:55  1  02:31  4  02:24  4  03:07  8  04:46  7  03:40  5  02:29 14  00:20 32
                                                   -00:03     00:05     00:23     01:26    -00:02     00:40     00:00     00:12     00:12    -00:25    -01:05    -00:11    -00:02     00:00     00:44     00:39     00:06     00:26     00:07   
  3. Laura Joonas               00:51:55 16:53:06   01:35  1  02:54  3  05:54  5  09:01  2  11:17  2  14:34  3  17:23  4  20:31  3  22:25  3  24:24  3  27:02  2  31:56  3  34:35  3  36:47  3  39:57  3  45:15  3  49:13  3  51:40  3  51:55  3 00:51:55
     3717 Võru                                      01:35  1  01:19 12  03:00 19  03:07  8  02:16 18  03:17 16  02:49 21  03:08 13  01:54  6  01:59  3  02:38  4  04:54 13  02:39  8  02:12  1  03:10 11  05:18 15  03:58 10  02:27 13  00:15  7
                                                   -00:04     00:07     00:24     00:33     00:24     00:56     00:36     00:33     00:03    -00:48    -01:25     00:48     00:06    -00:12     00:47     01:11     00:24     00:24     00:02   
  4. Katrin Lemsalu             00:52:34 17:28:26   02:53 34  04:14 33  06:51 22  11:45 23  14:47 26  17:48 19  19:57 11  22:38  9  24:29  9  26:47  8  29:38  7  34:27  7  37:21  7  40:09  7  42:38  6  46:47  6  50:21  5  52:21  5  52:34  4 00:52:34
     9075 EMÜ                                       02:53 34  01:21 16  02:37  3  04:54 28  03:02 37  03:01 12  02:09  2  02:41  3  01:51  3  02:18 12  02:51  8  04:49 11  02:54 16  02:48 17  02:29  3  04:09  2  03:34  3  02:00  1  00:13  3
                                                    01:14     00:09     00:01     02:20     01:10     00:40    -00:04     00:06     00:00    -00:29    -01:12     00:43     00:21     00:24     00:06     00:02     00:00    -00:03     00:00   
  5. Erika Joonas               00:52:38 16:53:08   01:38  3  02:56  4  05:58  6  09:02  3  11:18  3  14:39  4  17:26  5  20:35  4  22:27  4  24:27  4  27:11  4  31:56  3  34:37  4  36:53  4  39:58  4  45:21  4  49:25  4  52:16  4  52:38  5 00:52:38
      359 Võru                                      01:38  3  01:18 10  03:02 21  03:04  4  02:16 18  03:21 21  02:47 20  03:09 14  01:52  5  02:00  4  02:44  5  04:45 10  02:41 10  02:16  2  03:05  6  05:23 17  04:04 12  02:51 36  00:22 41
                                                   -00:01     00:06     00:26     00:30     00:24     01:00     00:34     00:34     00:01    -00:47    -01:19     00:39     00:08    -00:08     00:42     01:16     00:30     00:48     00:09   
  6. Helle Hallik               00:53:54 15:36:08   03:07 37  04:26 35  07:07 30  10:12 14  12:14 10  15:09  7  17:50  7  20:45  5  22:43  5  24:53  6  28:25  5  32:29  5  35:16  5  37:43  5  40:48  5  46:25  5  50:49  6  53:36  6  53:54  6 00:53:54
     3049 JOKA                                      03:07 37  01:19 12  02:41  4  03:05  6  02:02 11  02:55  9  02:41 15  02:55  7  01:58  8  02:10  9  03:32 25  04:04  2  02:47 14  02:27  7  03:05  6  05:37 24  04:24 16  02:47 32  00:18 21
                                                    01:28     00:07     00:05     00:31     00:10     00:34     00:28     00:20     00:07    -00:37    -00:31    -00:02     00:14     00:03     00:42     01:30     00:50     00:44     00:05   
  7. Kristi Vassil              00:55:00 17:46:03   02:03 17  03:15  9  05:59  7  10:00  9  11:55  7  14:28  2  18:14  8  21:04  6  22:52  6  24:49  5  28:33  6  34:18  6  37:02  6  39:24  6  42:51  7  48:18  7  52:07  7  54:37  7  55:00  7 00:55:00
      557 Ilves                                     02:03 17  01:12  2  02:44  8  04:01 18  01:55  4  02:33  2  03:46 39  02:50  6  01:48  2  01:57  2  03:44 32  05:45 27  02:44 11  02:22  3  03:27 23  05:27 19  03:49  8  02:30 16  00:23 45
                                                    00:24     00:00     00:08     01:27     00:03     00:12     01:33     00:15    -00:03    -00:50    -00:19     01:39     00:11    -00:02     01:04     01:20     00:15     00:27     00:10   
  8. Marianne Haug              00:56:57 17:24:09   01:40  5  02:57  5  06:04  8  09:37  4  11:43  5  15:40  9  17:46  6  21:26  7  23:40  7  26:32  7  29:53  8  34:59  8  38:04  8  40:57  8  44:04  8  49:06  8  53:55  8  56:35  8  56:57  8 00:56:57
     5025 Võru                                      01:40  5  01:17  8  03:07 25  03:33 11  02:06 12  03:57 26  02:06  1  03:40 23  02:14 21  02:52 24  03:21 20  05:06 15  03:05 20  02:53 22  03:07  8  05:02  9  04:49 26  02:40 25  00:22 41
                                                    00:01     00:05     00:31     00:59     00:14     01:36    -00:07     01:05     00:23     00:05    -00:42     01:00     00:32     00:29     00:44     00:55     01:15     00:37     00:09   
  9. Toomas Keernik             00:59:54 18:30:31   01:53 11  03:25 13  06:07  9  10:11 12  12:09  8  21:42 32  24:02 26  27:09 22  28:55 19  31:13 17  33:40 14  39:00 13  41:40 10  44:28 10  48:38 14  53:20  9  57:10  9  59:35  9  59:54  9 00:59:54
     9404 OÜ Parem Käsi                             01:53 11  01:32 31  02:42  5  04:04 20  01:58  9  09:33 46  02:20  8  03:07 12  01:46  1  02:18 12  02:27  2  05:20 22  02:40  9  02:48 17  04:10 42  04:42  6  03:50  9  02:25 11  00:19 26
                                                    00:14     00:20     00:06     01:30     00:06     07:12     00:07     00:32    -00:05    -00:29    -01:36     01:14     00:07     00:24     01:47     00:35     00:16     00:22     00:06   
 10. Tõnu Tolm                  01:00:24 17:20:27   01:43  6  03:15  9  06:10 10  11:45 23  13:59 20  17:16 12  19:58 12  28:02 26  30:08 25  32:35 21  37:40 23  42:29 22  45:22 21  48:11 21  50:39 18  54:48 11  58:04 10  60:11 10  60:24 10 01:00:24
     2599 Võru                                      01:43  6  01:32 31  02:55 14  05:35 39  02:14 17  03:17 16  02:42 16  08:04 50  02:06 14  02:27 17  05:05 47  04:49 11  02:53 15  02:49 20  02:28  2  04:09  2  03:16  1  02:07  4  00:13  3
                                                    00:04     00:20     00:19     03:01     00:22     00:56     00:29     05:29     00:15    -00:20     01:02     00:43     00:20     00:25     00:05     00:02    -00:18     00:04     00:00   
 11. Ago Käis                   01:01:45 18:23:28   01:56 12  03:20 11  05:47  2  09:50  6  11:49  6  15:00  6  17:19  3  23:38 11  30:00 24  32:04 20  35:05 19  39:19 14  42:30 15  44:59 12  48:14 11  55:33 14  59:14 13  61:32 11  61:45 11 01:01:45
     4314 Kobras                                    01:56 12  01:24 20  02:27  1  04:03 19  01:59 10  03:11 14  02:19  6  06:19 49  06:22 51  02:04  6  03:01 15  04:14  4  03:11 21  02:29  8  03:15 14  07:19 45  03:41  6  02:18  8  00:13  3
                                                    00:17     00:12    -00:09     01:29     00:07     00:50     00:06     03:44     04:31    -00:43    -01:02     00:08     00:38     00:05     00:52     03:12     00:07     00:15     00:00   
 12. Liina Palu                 01:02:05 18:42:42   02:11 22  03:41 21  06:50 21  09:47  5  12:11  9  15:11  8  19:34 10  23:19 10  25:33 10  28:41 11  32:28  9  37:34  9  40:53  9  43:35  9  47:15  9  53:32 10  58:19 11  61:38 12  62:05 12 01:02:05
     5009 Koop                                      02:11 22  01:30 29  03:09 30  02:57  2  02:24 22  03:00 11  04:23 47  03:45 25  02:14 21  03:08 27  03:47 34  05:06 15  03:19 25  02:42 13  03:40 31  06:17 37  04:47 24  03:19 48  00:27 50
                                                    00:32     00:18     00:33     00:23     00:32     00:39     02:10     01:10     00:23     00:21    -00:16     01:00     00:46     00:18     01:17     02:10     01:13     01:16     00:14   
 13. Janek Riives               01:02:10 18:16:25   03:05 36  04:19 34  07:06 29  13:33 34  16:47 35  19:37 25  22:06 19  25:17 17  27:15 14  31:03 16  34:16 17  39:28 15  42:05 12  45:08 13  50:06 16  55:15 12  59:13 12  61:50 13  62:10 13 01:02:10
     7680 TÜ                                        03:05 36  01:14  5  02:47 10  06:27 43  03:14 44  02:50  6  02:29 11  03:11 16  01:58  8  03:48 40  03:13 19  05:12 18  02:37  7  03:03 26  04:58 48  05:09 12  03:58 10  02:37 19  00:20 32
                                                    01:26     00:02     00:11     03:53     01:22     00:29     00:16     00:36     00:07     01:01    -00:50     01:06     00:04     00:39     02:35     01:02     00:24     00:34     00:07   
 14. Helena Heinväli            01:03:07 18:06:27   03:38 42  05:10 41  08:18 40  17:50 49  20:46 46  23:35 37  26:04 35  30:13 32  32:18 30  34:18 24  37:44 24  42:25 21  44:38 19  47:57 20  51:08 20  56:14 16  59:57 14  62:49 14  63:07 14 01:03:07
     3994 Kobras                                    03:38 42  01:32 31  03:08 27  09:32 49  02:56 35  02:49  4  02:29 11  04:09 37  02:05 13  02:00  4  03:26 23  04:41  8  02:13  2  03:19 34  03:11 12  05:06 10  03:43  7  02:52 37  00:18 21
                                                    01:59     00:20     00:32     06:58     01:04     00:28     00:16     01:34     00:14    -00:47    -00:37     00:35    -00:20     00:55     00:48     00:59     00:09     00:49     00:05   
 15. Kalev Õunsaar              01:04:30 17:44:49   01:56 12  03:25 13  06:37 15  10:11 12  13:22 16  17:39 18  24:20 27  27:26 24  29:51 23  33:04 22  35:52 21  41:20 20  44:15 18  47:37 18  50:56 19  56:46 17  61:23 17  64:10 15  64:30 15 01:04:30
    11216 Õru                                       01:56 12  01:29 25  03:12 35  03:34 12  03:11 42  04:17 31  06:41 52  03:06 11  02:25 28  03:13 31  02:48  7  05:28 24  02:55 17  03:22 39  03:19 19  05:50 29  04:37 18  02:47 32  00:20 32
                                                    00:17     00:17     00:36     01:00     01:19     01:56     04:28     00:31     00:34     00:26    -01:15     01:22     00:22     00:58     00:56     01:43     01:03     00:44     00:07   
 16. Sander Valvas              01:04:38 17:28:00   02:15 24  04:06 29  07:52 36  13:20 33  15:52 33  19:57 27  22:46 23  27:03 21  29:29 21  31:56 19  35:18 20  39:51 16  43:09 16  46:34 16  49:50 15  56:10 15  61:17 16  64:17 16  64:38 16 01:04:38
     4315 Tartu                                     02:15 24  01:51 46  03:46 46  05:28 38  02:32 29  04:05 28  02:49 21  04:17 38  02:26 29  02:27 17  03:22 21  04:33  6  03:18 24  03:25 40  03:16 16  06:20 38  05:07 35  03:00 41  00:21 37
                                                    00:36     00:39     01:10     02:54     00:40     01:44     00:36     01:42     00:35    -00:20    -00:41     00:27     00:45     01:01     00:53     02:13     01:33     00:57     00:08   
 17. Rudolf Mürk                01:04:46 17:44:46   01:56 12  03:25 13  06:36 14  13:41 36  15:48 32  18:37 21  22:10 20  25:15 16  27:29 15  30:06 13  33:12 10  38:55 12  41:57 11  44:41 11  47:50 10  55:31 13  60:39 15  64:30 17  64:46 17 01:04:46
     1064 Võru                                      01:56 12  01:29 25  03:11 32  07:05 46  02:07 13  02:49  4  03:33 35  03:05 10  02:14 21  02:37 19  03:06 18  05:43 26  03:02 19  02:44 14  03:09 10  07:41 48  05:08 36  03:51 50  00:16 10
                                                    00:17     00:17     00:35     04:31     00:15     00:28     01:20     00:30     00:23    -00:10    -00:57     01:37     00:29     00:20     00:46     03:34     01:34     01:48     00:03   
 18. Mairo Puusepp              01:05:13 18:38:26   02:07 19  03:30 16  06:41 18  10:59 20  13:23 17  17:18 13  20:16 13  23:51 14  26:32 13  29:42 12  33:42 15  40:17 18  43:33 17  46:45 17  50:36 17  57:06 18  61:53 18  64:52 18  65:13 18 01:05:13
     4901                                           02:07 19  01:23 18  03:11 32  04:18 24  02:24 22  03:55 25  02:58 28  03:35 20  02:41 35  03:10 28  04:00 39  06:35 40  03:16 23  03:12 31  03:51 37  06:30 40  04:47 24  02:59 40  00:21 37
                                                    00:28     00:11     00:35     01:44     00:32     01:34     00:45     01:00     00:50     00:23    -00:03     02:29     00:43     00:48     01:28     02:23     01:13     00:56     00:08   
 19. Kirsten Nigul              01:05:18 15:35:00   01:44  7  03:31 17  06:55 25  09:53  8  12:18 12  16:26 10  19:08  9  22:12  8  24:23  8  30:40 15  33:43 16  40:34 19  44:49 20  47:38 19  51:11 21  57:06 18  62:02 19  64:57 19  65:18 19 01:05:18
     1627 Kape                                      01:44  7  01:47 42  03:24 39  02:58  3  02:25 24  04:08 30  02:42 16  03:04  9  02:11 17  06:17 48  03:03 17  06:51 42  04:15 41  02:49 20  03:33 27  05:55 31  04:56 28  02:55 38  00:21 37
                                                    00:05     00:35     00:48     00:24     00:33     01:47     00:29     00:29     00:20     03:30    -01:00     02:45     01:42     00:25     01:10     01:48     01:22     00:52     00:08   
 20. Toomas Hendrik Ellervee    01:05:27 18:05:09   04:06 47  05:18 42  08:08 38  12:41 28  22:09 48  24:52 40  29:02 40  31:23 35  33:32 34  35:39 28  38:35 27  44:28 27  46:36 22  49:22 22  52:12 22  57:22 20  62:31 20  65:11 20  65:27 20 01:05:27
     7095 Ilves                                     04:06 47  01:12  2  02:50 11  04:33 26  09:28 52  02:43  3  04:10 44  02:21  1  02:09 15  02:07  7  02:56 13  05:53 34  02:08  1  02:46 15  02:50  4  05:10 13  05:09 38  02:40 25  00:16 10
                                                    02:27     00:00     00:14     01:59     07:36     00:22     01:57    -00:14     00:18    -00:40    -01:07     01:47    -00:25     00:22     00:27     01:03     01:35     00:37     00:03   
 21. Ivar Aleksanderson         01:06:42 17:38:45   02:56 35  04:10 32  06:56 26  10:20 16  12:17 11  17:33 17  24:36 29  27:50 25  29:47 22  39:44 36  41:52 33  47:01 30  49:45 29  52:20 29  55:41 27  60:40 25  63:59 21  66:25 21  66:42 21 01:06:42
     5492 TÜ                                        02:56 35  01:14  5  02:46  9  03:24 10  01:57  7  05:16 39  07:03 53  03:14 17  01:57  7  09:57 50  02:08  1  05:09 17  02:44 11  02:35 11  03:21 21  04:59  8  03:19  2  02:26 12  00:17 16
                                                    01:17     00:02     00:10     00:50     00:05     02:55     04:50     00:39     00:06     07:10    -01:55     01:03     00:11     00:11     00:58     00:52    -00:15     00:23     00:04   
 22. Tarmo Vist                 01:07:10 16:46:42   03:19 38  04:26 35  07:25 33  11:06 21  14:17 22  17:51 20  22:01 18  25:32 19  27:56 17  30:13 14  33:14 13  39:51 16  47:33 26  50:19 24  53:47 24  59:51 24  64:07 22  66:45 22  67:10 22 01:07:10
     8999 Kobras                                    03:19 38  01:07  1  02:59 16  03:41 14  03:11 42  03:34 23  04:10 44  03:31 19  02:24 27  02:17 11  03:01 15  06:37 41  07:42 50  02:46 15  03:28 24  06:04 35  04:16 15  02:38 21  00:25 48
                                                    01:40    -00:05     00:23     01:07     01:19     01:13     01:57     00:56     00:33    -00:30    -01:02     02:31     05:09     00:22     01:05     01:57     00:42     00:35     00:12   
 23. Ülle Hollo                 01:07:51 17:15:51   02:22 28  03:56 28  07:04 28  10:08 11  13:55 19  20:49 31  24:42 31  29:17 29  32:00 29  34:44 26  38:09 26  44:09 25  47:24 24  50:27 26  54:20 26  59:43 22  64:52 24  67:36 24  67:51 23 01:07:51
    15275 Haanja SK                                 02:22 28  01:34 35  03:08 27  03:04  4  03:47 47  06:54 42  03:53 41  04:35 41  02:43 37  02:44 21  03:25 22  06:00 35  03:15 22  03:03 26  03:53 39  05:23 17  05:09 38  02:44 29  00:15  7
                                                    00:43     00:22     00:32     00:30     01:55     04:33     01:40     02:00     00:52    -00:03    -00:38     01:54     00:42     00:39     01:30     01:16     01:35     00:41     00:02   
 24. Kadri Parts                01:07:52 17:15:53   02:18 27  03:52 26  06:59 27  10:04 10  13:51 18  20:46 30  24:39 30  29:12 28  31:57 28  34:39 25  38:06 25  43:58 23  47:24 24  50:23 25  54:17 25  59:45 23  64:46 23  67:33 23  67:52 24 01:07:52
    10194 Võru                                      02:18 27  01:34 35  03:07 25  03:05  6  03:47 47  06:55 43  03:53 41  04:33 40  02:45 39  02:42 20  03:27 24  05:52 32  03:26 26  02:59 24  03:54 40  05:28 20  05:01 30  02:47 32  00:19 26
                                                    00:39     00:22     00:31     00:31     01:55     04:34     01:40     01:58     00:54    -00:05    -00:36     01:46     00:53     00:35     01:31     01:21     01:27     00:44     00:06   
 25. Karoliina Sikkal           01:09:20 18:27:16   02:13 23  03:52 26  06:49 20  12:15 26  14:26 23  17:23 14  20:33 14  23:48 13  26:14 11  28:32  9  33:13 12  38:30 10  42:11 14  45:13 15  48:29 12  60:44 27  66:24 25  69:03 25  69:20 25 01:09:20
     4405 Kobras                                    02:13 23  01:39 39  02:57 15  05:26 36  02:11 15  02:57 10  03:10 29  03:15 18  02:26 29  02:18 12  04:41 44  05:17 21  03:41 32  03:02 25  03:16 16  12:15 53  05:40 45  02:39 23  00:17 16
                                                    00:34     00:27     00:21     02:52     00:19     00:36     00:57     00:40     00:35    -00:29     00:38     01:11     01:08     00:38     00:53     08:08     02:06     00:36     00:04   
 26. Kairit Sikkal              01:09:29 18:27:14   02:17 25  03:51 25  06:54 24  12:21 27  14:30 24  17:23 14  20:36 15  23:45 12  26:18 12  28:40 10  33:12 10  38:36 11  42:07 13  45:10 14  48:33 13  60:43 26  66:28 26  69:07 26  69:29 26 01:09:29
     3679                                           02:17 25  01:34 35  03:03 22  05:27 37  02:09 14  02:53  8  03:13 30  03:09 14  02:33 33  02:22 15  04:32 42  05:24 23  03:31 29  03:03 26  03:23 22  12:10 52  05:45 46  02:39 23  00:22 41
                                                    00:38     00:22     00:27     02:53     00:17     00:32     01:00     00:34     00:42    -00:25     00:29     01:18     00:58     00:39     01:00     08:03     02:11     00:36     00:09   
 27. Madli-Johanna Maidla       01:09:41 16:40:21   02:09 21  03:38 20  06:48 19  11:33 22  14:00 21  19:02 23  22:19 22  26:17 20  29:01 20  31:48 18  34:39 18  45:20 29  48:54 28  52:02 28  55:49 28  61:17 28  66:35 27  69:19 27  69:41 27 01:09:41
      717 Kobras                                    02:09 21  01:29 25  03:10 31  04:45 27  02:27 25  05:02 36  03:17 32  03:58 32  02:44 38  02:47 22  02:51  8  10:41 52  03:34 30  03:08 30  03:47 35  05:28 20  05:18 41  02:44 29  00:22 41
                                                    00:30     00:17     00:34     02:11     00:35     02:41     01:04     01:23     00:53     00:00    -01:12     06:35     01:01     00:44     01:24     01:21     01:44     00:41     00:09   
 28. Ehtel Taevere              01:10:53 17:31:50   02:47 33  04:28 37  07:29 34  14:33 45  17:01 38  20:20 29  24:30 28  28:32 27  31:38 27  34:49 27  38:43 28  44:11 26  51:28 32  53:58 30  57:29 30  62:51 29  68:03 28  70:35 28  70:53 28 01:10:53
     5008 Kape                                      02:47 33  01:41 40  03:01 20  07:04 45  02:28 27  03:19 19  04:10 44  04:02 34  03:06 46  03:11 29  03:54 38  05:28 24  07:17 49  02:30  9  03:31 25  05:22 16  05:12 40  02:32 18  00:18 21
                                                    01:08     00:29     00:25     04:30     00:36     00:58     01:57     01:27     01:15     00:24    -00:09     01:22     04:44     00:06     01:08     01:15     01:38     00:29     00:05   
 29. Björn Puna                 01:12:04 17:01:16   01:59 15  03:31 17  06:14 11  15:16 47  21:12 47  24:24 39  29:10 42  32:55 40  35:31 39  37:41 30  40:35 30  44:50 28  47:15 23  49:51 23  52:50 23  57:22 20  69:27 29  71:47 29  72:04 29 01:12:04
     9132 Rotalia                                   01:59 15  01:32 31  02:43  6  09:02 48  05:56 51  03:12 15  04:46 49  03:45 25  02:36 34  02:10  9  02:54 11  04:15  5  02:25  3  02:36 12  02:59  5  04:32  5  12:05 53  02:20 10  00:17 16
                                                    00:20     00:20     00:07     06:28     04:04     00:51     02:33     01:10     00:45    -00:37    -01:09     00:09    -00:08     00:12     00:36     00:25     08:31     00:17     00:04   
 30. Ester Klaas                01:12:46 17:36:58   05:00 52  06:26 51  10:06 49  14:10 37  16:48 36  28:01 45  31:47 45  35:30 43  37:53 41  41:08 40  43:53 34  49:05 34  52:01 33  55:22 33  58:59 33  64:59 31  69:55 31  72:26 30  72:46 30 01:12:46
     8608 Räpina                                    05:00 52  01:26 23  03:40 44  04:04 20  02:38 31  11:13 47  03:46 39  03:43 24  02:23 26  03:15 32  02:45  6  05:12 18  02:56 18  03:21 37  03:37 29  06:00 33  04:56 28  02:31 17  00:20 32
                                                    03:21     00:14     01:04     01:30     00:46     08:52     01:33     01:08     00:32     00:28    -01:18     01:06     00:23     00:57     01:14     01:53     01:22     00:28     00:07   
 31. Sigrid Saluri              01:12:47 17:44:31   02:02 16  04:06 29  07:55 37  11:59 25  15:04 28  19:01 22  22:46 23  27:25 23  30:24 26  33:18 23  37:04 22  44:01 24  47:48 27  51:31 27  56:57 29  63:46 30  69:31 30  72:31 31  72:47 31 01:12:47
    12211 Kobras                                    02:02 16  02:04 50  03:49 47  04:04 20  03:05 40  03:57 26  03:45 38  04:39 42  02:59 42  02:54 25  03:46 33  06:57 43  03:47 35  03:43 46  05:26 50  06:49 42  05:45 46  03:00 41  00:16 10
                                                    00:23     00:52     01:13     01:30     01:13     01:36     01:32     02:04     01:08     00:07    -00:17     02:51     01:14     01:19     03:03     02:42     02:11     00:57     00:03   
 32. Anti Sõukand               01:13:39 17:17:08   04:18 49  06:05 48  09:26 47  14:31 41  17:33 42  22:38 34  25:11 32  29:55 30  32:46 31  38:40 33  43:54 35  49:59 35  53:54 35  57:12 34  60:27 34  66:11 32  71:12 32  73:24 32  73:39 32 01:13:39
     5030 Võru                                      04:18 49  01:47 42  03:21 37  05:05 31  03:02 37  05:05 37  02:33 13  04:44 43  02:51 40  05:54 46  05:14 48  06:05 36  03:55 38  03:18 33  03:15 14  05:44 26  05:01 30  02:12  5  00:15  7
                                                    02:39     00:35     00:45     02:31     01:10     02:44     00:20     02:09     01:00     03:07     01:11     01:59     01:22     00:54     00:52     01:37     01:27     00:09     00:02   
 33. Karl Konsap                01:13:40 17:17:07   04:19 50  06:06 49  09:26 47  14:31 41  17:33 42  22:38 34  25:11 32  29:55 30  32:46 31  38:40 33  43:54 35  50:00 36  53:53 34  57:13 35  60:27 34  66:11 32  71:12 32  73:24 32  73:40 33 01:13:40
     4519 TKoG                                      04:19 50  01:47 42  03:20 36  05:05 31  03:02 37  05:05 37  02:33 13  04:44 43  02:51 40  05:54 46  05:14 48  06:06 37  03:53 37  03:20 36  03:14 13  05:44 26  05:01 30  02:12  5  00:16 10
                                                    02:40     00:35     00:44     02:31     01:10     02:44     00:20     02:09     01:00     03:07     01:11     02:00     01:20     00:56     00:51     01:37     01:27     00:09     00:03   
 34. Rein Raid                  01:15:42 18:25:12   04:11 48  05:49 46  08:43 41  14:32 44  16:53 37  19:45 26  22:58 25  33:59 41  38:36 45  43:28 44  47:01 45  52:16 39  55:42 38  58:30 36  62:06 36  68:09 36  72:46 36  75:23 34  75:42 34 01:15:42
     4336 Kape                                      04:11 48  01:38 38  02:54 12  05:49 41  02:21 20  02:52  7  03:13 30  11:01 53  04:37 50  04:52 44  03:33 26  05:15 20  03:26 26  02:48 17  03:36 28  06:03 34  04:37 18  02:37 19  00:19 26
                                                    02:32     00:26     00:18     03:15     00:29     00:31     01:00     08:26     02:46     02:05    -00:30     01:09     00:53     00:24     01:13     01:56     01:03     00:34     00:06   
 35. Ander Adamson              01:15:54 17:15:09   03:19 38  04:39 38  07:33 35  10:41 19  14:52 27  19:11 24  25:34 34  30:38 33  32:49 33  36:01 29  40:26 29  48:26 33  56:19 40  59:12 39  62:28 38  68:14 37  73:16 39  75:34 35  75:54 35 01:15:54
    16227 Kobras                                    03:19 38  01:20 14  02:54 12  03:08  9  04:11 50  04:19 32  06:23 51  05:04 45  02:11 17  03:12 30  04:25 41  08:00 45  07:53 52  02:53 22  03:16 16  05:46 28  05:02 33  02:18  8  00:20 32
                                                    01:40     00:08     00:18     00:34     02:19     01:58     04:10     02:29     00:20     00:25     00:22     03:54     05:20     00:29     00:53     01:39     01:28     00:15     00:07   
 36. Britta Panker              01:15:56 17:50:40   02:17 25  03:41 21  07:11 31  12:51 30  15:32 30  29:27 46  32:21 47  36:15 46  38:25 43  41:53 41  45:27 40  51:14 37  54:54 36  58:34 37  62:20 37  68:16 38  73:02 38  75:40 36  75:56 36 01:15:56
     3780 Ilves                                     02:17 25  01:24 20  03:30 43  05:40 40  02:41 33  13:55 48  02:54 26  03:54 30  02:10 16  03:28 38  03:34 28  05:47 29  03:40 31  03:40 45  03:46 34  05:56 32  04:46 23  02:38 21  00:16 10
                                                    00:38     00:12     00:54     03:06     00:49     11:34     00:41     01:19     00:19     00:41    -00:29     01:41     01:07     01:16     01:23     01:49     01:12     00:35     00:03   
 37. Rutti Räbovoitra           01:16:03 17:50:36   02:28 31  03:48 24  07:17 32  13:06 31  15:38 31  29:36 48  32:29 48  36:22 47  38:33 44  41:59 42  45:36 42  51:21 38  55:07 37  58:41 38  62:30 39  68:24 39  73:01 37  75:42 37  76:03 37 01:16:03
     3276 MARU                                      02:28 31  01:20 14  03:29 41  05:49 41  02:32 29  13:58 49  02:53 24  03:53 29  02:11 17  03:26 37  03:37 29  05:45 27  03:46 33  03:34 43  03:49 36  05:54 30  04:37 18  02:41 28  00:21 37
                                                    00:49     00:08     00:53     03:15     00:40     11:37     00:40     01:18     00:20     00:39    -00:26     01:39     01:13     01:10     01:26     01:47     01:03     00:38     00:08   
 38. Ellen Tohvri               01:16:08 17:54:35   03:20 40  04:50 39  09:12 46  14:10 37  17:06 39  25:09 41  28:46 38  32:32 36  34:50 35  38:11 31  41:48 32  47:36 31  51:23 30  54:44 31  58:28 32  67:50 34  72:39 35  75:50 39  76:08 38 01:16:08
    11996 Assets                                    03:20 40  01:30 29  04:22 53  04:58 29  02:56 35  08:03 45  03:37 36  03:46 27  02:18 25  03:21 35  03:37 29  05:48 30  03:47 35  03:21 37  03:44 32  09:22 50  04:49 26  03:11 45  00:18 21
                                                    01:41     00:18     01:46     02:24     01:04     05:42     01:24     01:11     00:27     00:34    -00:26     01:42     01:14     00:57     01:21     05:15     01:15     01:08     00:05   
 39. Imbi Soomets               01:16:13 17:54:34   03:23 41  04:52 40  09:10 45  14:31 41  17:10 40  25:12 42  28:50 39  32:36 37  34:53 36  38:14 32  41:47 31  47:39 32  51:25 31  54:44 31  58:22 31  67:54 35  72:38 34  75:49 38  76:13 39 01:16:13
    14401                                           03:23 41  01:29 25  04:18 52  05:21 35  02:39 32  08:02 44  03:38 37  03:46 27  02:17 24  03:21 35  03:33 26  05:52 32  03:46 33  03:19 34  03:38 30  09:32 51  04:44 22  03:11 45  00:24 47
                                                    01:44     00:17     01:42     02:47     00:47     05:41     01:25     01:11     00:26     00:34    -00:30     01:46     01:13     00:55     01:15     05:25     01:10     01:08     00:11   
 40. Margit Avikson             01:16:20 17:48:52   01:46  8  03:04  6  05:47  2  12:48 29  14:40 25  34:56 52  37:15 52  39:56 51  42:00 49  43:53 45  46:48 44  55:56 47  58:32 42  61:02 42  65:21 42  69:46 41  73:50 41  76:04 40  76:20 40 01:16:20
    12142 Kobras                                    01:46  8  01:18 10  02:43  6  07:01 44  01:52  2  20:16 53  02:19  6  02:41  3  02:04 12  01:53  1  02:55 12  09:08 48  02:36  6  02:30  9  04:19 45  04:25  4  04:04 12  02:14  7  00:16 10
                                                    00:07     00:06     00:07     04:27     00:00     17:55     00:06     00:06     00:13    -00:54    -01:08     05:02     00:03     00:06     01:56     00:18     00:30     00:11     00:03   
 41. Mari Fjodorov              01:16:40 17:50:07   02:06 18  03:34 19  06:38 17  10:15 15  12:36 13  31:11 50  33:54 50  36:57 49  38:59 46  46:44 48  49:36 46  54:39 42  57:25 41  59:50 40  63:41 40  68:58 40  73:31 40  76:21 41  76:40 41 01:16:40
    15005 Otepää                                    02:06 18  01:28 24  03:04 23  03:37 13  02:21 20  18:35 52  02:43 18  03:03  8  02:02 10  07:45 49  02:52 10  05:03 14  02:46 13  02:25  6  03:51 37  05:17 14  04:33 17  02:50 35  00:19 26
                                                    00:27     00:16     00:28     01:03     00:29     16:14     00:30     00:28     00:11     04:58    -01:11     00:57     00:13     00:01     01:28     01:10     00:59     00:47     00:06   
 42. Kaarel Tiganik             01:19:05 17:06:25   02:43 32  05:24 43  09:06 44  14:15 39  17:25 41  21:51 33  26:33 36  30:56 34  35:18 38  40:30 38  45:31 41  52:42 40  56:12 39  59:55 41  64:12 41  69:55 42  75:19 42  78:38 42  79:05 42 01:19:05
     7638 Kobras                                    02:43 32  02:41 52  03:42 45  05:09 33  03:10 41  04:26 34  04:42 48  04:23 39  04:22 49  05:12 45  05:01 46  07:11 44  03:30 28  03:43 46  04:17 44  05:43 25  05:24 42  03:19 48  00:27 50
                                                    01:04     01:29     01:06     02:35     01:18     02:05     02:29     01:48     02:31     02:25     00:58     03:05     00:57     01:19     01:54     01:36     01:50     01:16     00:14   
 43. Väino Kivioja              01:19:27 17:26:20   02:26 30  04:09 31  08:10 39  13:12 32  16:40 34  19:57 27  22:15 21  32:44 39  35:11 37  39:39 35  45:24 39  54:46 43  58:58 44  63:02 44  66:21 44  71:28 43  76:33 43  79:02 43  79:27 43 01:19:27
     8997 Ruusa                                     02:26 30  01:43 41  04:01 49  05:02 30  03:28 45  03:17 16  02:18  5  10:29 52  02:27 31  04:28 42  05:45 50  09:22 50  04:12 40  04:04 48  03:19 19  05:07 11  05:05 34  02:29 14  00:25 48
                                                    00:47     00:31     01:25     02:28     01:36     00:56     00:05     07:54     00:36     01:41     01:42     05:16     01:39     01:40     00:56     01:00     01:31     00:26     00:12   
 44. Meelis Teder               01:21:15 17:25:56   01:50 10  03:11  8  06:37 15  10:37 17  13:07 14  17:14 11  21:12 17  25:19 18  28:24 18  40:54 39  45:50 43  55:09 44  59:20 45  63:24 45  66:56 45  72:25 44  77:57 44  80:58 44  81:15 44 01:21:15
     6815                                           01:50 10  01:21 16  03:26 40  04:00 16  02:30 28  04:07 29  03:58 43  04:07 36  03:05 45  12:30 52  04:56 45  09:19 49  04:11 39  04:04 48  03:32 26  05:29 22  05:32 44  03:01 43  00:17 16
                                                    00:11     00:09     00:50     01:26     00:38     01:46     01:45     01:32     01:14     09:43     00:53     05:13     01:38     01:40     01:09     01:22     01:58     00:58     00:04   
 45. Börje Rosenberg            01:23:38 17:47:13   04:05 46  06:16 50  10:18 51  14:49 46  18:40 45  23:25 36  26:51 37  32:38 38  35:48 40  39:58 37  44:32 37  53:38 41  58:43 43  62:12 43  66:11 43  73:36 45  80:04 45  83:15 45  83:38 45 01:23:38
     7080                                           04:05 46  02:11 51  04:02 50  04:31 25  03:51 49  04:45 35  03:26 33  05:47 48  03:10 47  04:10 41  04:34 43  09:06 47  05:05 46  03:29 41  03:59 41  07:25 47  06:28 48  03:11 45  00:23 45
                                                    02:26     00:59     01:26     01:57     01:59     02:24     01:13     03:12     01:19     01:23     00:31     05:00     02:32     01:05     01:36     03:18     02:54     01:08     00:10   
 46. Epp Voitka                 01:26:46 17:06:56   04:26 51  08:23 53  12:14 53  24:57 52  27:40 53  33:06 51  35:56 51  40:01 52  43:00 51  46:19 47  49:59 47  56:31 48  64:30 48  67:42 48  71:26 46  78:05 46  83:32 46  86:29 46  86:46 46 01:26:46
    16421 Võru                                      04:26 51  03:57 53  03:51 48  12:43 50  02:43 34  05:26 40  02:50 23  04:05 35  02:59 42  03:19 34  03:40 31  06:32 39  07:59 53  03:12 31  03:44 32  06:39 41  05:27 43  02:57 39  00:17 16
                                                    02:47     02:45     01:15     10:09     00:51     03:05     00:37     01:30     01:08     00:32    -00:23     02:26     05:26     00:48     01:21     02:32     01:53     00:54     00:04   
 47. Kristo Kleemann            01:26:47 18:14:21   05:32 53  07:28 52  10:39 52  15:55 48  25:50 51  29:32 47  32:17 46  35:52 45  38:05 42  48:13 51  52:06 51  61:32 52  65:58 51  69:30 50  74:13 50  79:46 48  83:53 47  86:37 47  86:47 47 01:26:47
    12656 Korp! Rotalia                             05:32 53  01:56 48  03:11 32  05:16 34  09:55 53  03:42 24  02:45 19  03:35 20  02:13 20  10:08 51  03:53 37  09:26 51  04:26 43  03:32 42  04:43 46  05:33 23  04:07 14  02:44 29  00:10  1
                                                    03:53     00:44     00:35     02:42     08:03     01:21     00:32     01:00     00:22     07:21    -00:10     05:20     01:53     01:08     02:20     01:26     00:33     00:41    -00:03   
 48. Mati Külaase               01:27:49 17:35:37   02:08 20  03:24 12  06:23 13  13:34 35  15:31 29  30:03 49  32:56 49  36:53 48  39:21 47  42:25 43  44:58 38  58:12 49  65:59 52  69:04 49  73:14 47  79:21 47  84:29 48  87:30 48  87:49 48 01:27:49
     3685 Võru                                      02:08 20  01:16  7  02:59 16  07:11 47  01:57  7  14:32 50  02:53 24  03:57 31  02:28 32  03:04 26  02:33  3  13:14 53  07:47 51  03:05 29  04:10 42  06:07 36  05:08 36  03:01 43  00:19 26
                                                    00:29     00:04     00:23     04:37     00:05     12:11     00:40     01:22     00:37     00:17    -01:30     09:08     05:14     00:41     01:47     02:00     01:34     00:58     00:06   
 49. Kristiina Rull             01:28:02 18:11:04   03:40 43  05:34 45  09:03 43  22:25 50  24:21 49  27:45 44  30:12 44  35:31 44  42:31 50  47:22 50  51:13 48  55:54 46  60:55 46  65:41 47  73:20 48  80:22 49  85:04 49  87:44 49  88:02 49 01:28:02
    16276 SA TÜ Naistekliinik                       03:40 43  01:54 47  03:29 41  13:22 51  01:56  5  03:24 22  02:27 10  05:19 46  07:00 52  04:51 43  03:51 35  04:41  8  05:01 45  04:46 53  07:39 52  07:02 43  04:42 21  02:40 25  00:18 21
                                                    02:01     00:42     00:53     10:48     00:04     01:03     00:14     02:44     05:09     02:04    -00:12     00:35     02:28     02:22     05:16     02:55     01:08     00:37     00:05   
 50. Imre Lumiste               01:32:36 18:22:47   02:22 28  03:47 23  06:53 23  10:40 18  13:07 14  17:28 16  20:54 16  24:52 15  27:51 16  48:50 52  54:40 52  61:03 51  65:24 49  69:34 52  75:06 52  81:27 51  88:08 50  92:24 50  92:36 50 01:32:36
    10260 Webmedia                                  02:22 28  01:25 22  03:06 24  03:47 15  02:27 25  04:21 33  03:26 33  03:58 32  02:59 42  20:59 53  05:50 51  06:23 38  04:21 42  04:10 50  05:32 51  06:21 39  06:41 49  04:16 52  00:12  2
                                                    00:43     00:13     00:30     01:13     00:35     02:00     01:13     01:23     01:08     18:12     01:47     02:17     01:48     01:46     03:09     02:14     03:07     02:13    -00:01   
 51. Hendrik Rull               01:32:43 18:11:06   03:40 43  05:30 44  08:53 42  22:25 50  24:21 49  27:40 43  30:04 43  35:28 42  45:14 52  47:21 49  51:13 48  55:49 45  60:57 47  65:34 46  73:21 49  80:23 50  90:20 52  92:24 50  92:43 51 01:32:43
    14469                                           03:40 43  01:50 45  03:23 38  13:32 52  01:56  5  03:19 19  02:24  9  05:24 47  09:46 53  02:07  7  03:52 36  04:36  7  05:08 47  04:37 52  07:47 53  07:02 43  09:57 52  02:04  3  00:19 26
                                                    02:01     00:38     00:47     10:58     00:04     00:58     00:11     02:49     07:55    -00:40    -00:11     00:30     02:35     02:13     05:24     02:55     06:23     00:01     00:06   
 52. Kersti Kristjuhan          01:33:36 16:25:22   03:58 45  05:59 47  10:15 50  14:21 40  18:00 44  24:08 38  29:02 40  37:39 50  40:52 48  44:24 46  51:19 50  59:47 50  65:57 50  69:31 51  74:43 51  82:03 52  89:16 51  93:09 52  93:36 52 01:33:36
     1084 HOK                                       03:58 45  02:01 49  04:16 51  04:06 23  03:39 46  06:08 41  04:54 50  08:37 51  03:13 48  03:32 39  06:55 52  08:28 46  06:10 48  03:34 43  05:12 49  07:20 46  07:13 51  03:53 51  00:27 50
                                                    02:19     00:49     01:40     01:32     01:47     03:47     02:41     06:02     01:22     00:45     02:52     04:22     03:37     01:10     02:49     03:13     03:39     01:50     00:14   
 53. Heli Haug                  01:46:59 16:59:52   01:47  9  03:10  7  06:18 12  25:02 53  27:13 52  45:36 53  48:30 53  52:08 53  54:49 53  58:06 53  65:41 53  71:31 53  76:07 53  80:27 53  85:21 53  94:34 53 101:27 53 106:17 53 106:59 53 01:46:59
     3714 Võru                                      01:47  9  01:23 18  03:08 27  18:44 53  02:11 15  18:23 51  02:54 26  03:38 22  02:41 35  03:17 33  07:35 53  05:50 31  04:36 44  04:20 51  04:54 47  09:13 49  06:53 50  04:50 53  00:42 53
                                                    00:08     00:11     00:32     16:10     00:19     16:02     00:41     01:03     00:50     00:30     03:32     01:44     02:03     01:56     02:31     05:06     03:19     02:47     00:29   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:35     01:07     02:27     02:34     01:50     02:21     02:06     02:21     01:46     01:53     02:08     03:55     02:08     02:12     02:23     04:07     03:16     02:00     00:10   00:42:19

#5 Rada (VIPT,N16,N50,N55,N60): 15 KP 3.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 47)   4.( 48)   5.( 43)   6.( 42)   7.( 40)   8.( 39)   9.( 37)  10.( 36)  11.( 35)  12.( 50)  13.( 58)  14.( 57)  15.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Arno Kurtmann              00:43:00 17:30:55   01:51  4  05:13  1  07:58  1  09:24  1  11:40  1  14:29  1  19:44  1  24:10  1  28:47  1  30:49  1  33:24  1  36:25  1  40:10  1  41:37  1  42:38  1  43:00  1 00:43:00
     4451 Põlva                                     01:51  4  03:22  1  02:45  3  01:26  1  02:16  1  02:49  1  05:15  6  04:26 16  04:37  1  02:02  1  02:35  2  03:01  1  03:45  2  01:27  1  01:01  1  00:22 12
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Toivo Põld                 00:47:05 18:43:19   02:14 12  06:00  3  08:54  2  10:42  3  13:09  2  16:54  2  22:27  3  25:51  2  30:36  2  33:13  2  36:26  2  39:52  2  43:46  2  45:22  2  46:40  2  47:05  2 00:47:05
     5078 Saint Gobain Sekurit                      02:14 12  03:46  4  02:54  5  01:48  5  02:27  2  03:45  5  05:33  7  03:24  4  04:45  2  02:37  6  03:13  9  03:26  2  03:54  3  01:36  4  01:18  9  00:25 19
                                                    00:23     00:24     00:09     00:22     00:11     00:56     00:18    -01:02     00:08     00:35     00:38     00:25     00:09     00:09     00:17     00:03   
  3. Kristel Sibul              00:51:06 17:10:08   01:45  1  07:01  8  09:34  5  11:13  5  14:15  5  17:26  3  22:24  2  26:28  3  32:28  3  35:23  3  37:53  3  42:21  3  45:09  3  46:49  3  50:47  3  51:06  3 00:51:06
    10206 Kobras                                    01:45  1  05:16 11  02:33  1  01:39  4  03:02  4  03:11  2  04:58  5  04:04 11  06:00  5  02:55 10  02:30  1  04:28  8  02:48  1  01:40  7  03:58 24  00:19  6
                                                   -00:06     01:54    -00:12     00:13     00:46     00:22    -00:17    -00:22     01:23     00:53    -00:05     01:27    -00:57     00:13     02:57    -00:03   
  4. Indrek Jentson             00:55:28 16:54:24   01:47  2  06:46  7  09:45  6  15:16 13  19:24 10  22:48  9  26:28  7  29:42  6  38:26  7  41:05  6  44:04  6  48:03  6  52:15  5  53:52  4  55:11  4  55:28  4 00:55:28
     4381 Kape                                      01:47  2  04:59  9  02:59  6  05:31 24  04:08 12  03:24  3  03:40  2  03:14  2  08:44  9  02:39  7  02:59  5  03:59  6  04:12  4  01:37  6  01:19 10  00:17  4
                                                   -00:04     01:37     00:14     04:05     01:52     00:35    -01:35    -01:12     04:07     00:37     00:24     00:58     00:27     00:10     00:18    -00:05   
  5. Mait Bratka                00:55:44 18:24:36   02:14 12  08:38 14  12:00 11  13:49  9  17:10  8  21:44  8  26:03  6  30:27  7  36:30  5  38:51  4  41:56  4  46:47  4  52:13  4  54:06  5  55:21  5  55:44  5 00:55:44
     4932 TÜ                                        02:14 12  06:24 17  03:22  8  01:49  6  03:21  7  04:34  9  04:19  4  04:24 15  06:03  6  02:21  3  03:05  6  04:51 12  05:26 12  01:53 10  01:15  6  00:23 15
                                                    00:23     03:02     00:37     00:23     01:05     01:45    -00:56    -00:02     01:26     00:19     00:30     01:50     01:41     00:26     00:14     00:01   
  6. Marianne Möller            00:56:11 16:56:23   01:50  3  06:01  4  08:54  2  10:32  2  14:04  3  17:52  4  25:10  5  28:29  4  36:25  4  39:13  5  43:03  5  47:17  5  52:39  6  54:29  6  55:48  6  56:11  6 00:56:11
    10207 Kobras                                    01:50  3  04:11  5  02:53  4  01:38  3  03:32  8  03:48  6  07:18 11  03:19  3  07:56  8  02:48  9  03:50 18  04:14  7  05:22 11  01:50  9  01:19 10  00:23 15
                                                   -00:01     00:49     00:08     00:12     01:16     00:59     02:03    -01:07     03:19     00:46     01:15     01:13     01:37     00:23     00:18     00:01   
  7. Pille Vinne                01:03:00 17:14:24   02:34 15  06:18  5  10:14  7  12:30  6  16:15  7  21:25  7  25:04  4  28:55  5  42:11  8  45:14  7  48:27  7  54:25  7  59:59  7  61:28  7  62:40  7  63:00  7 01:03:00
    15052 Kobras                                    02:34 15  03:44  3  03:56 13  02:16  9  03:45 10  05:10 14  03:39  1  03:51 10  13:16 21  03:03 13  03:13  9  05:58 16  05:34 16  01:29  2  01:12  3  00:20  8
                                                    00:43     00:22     01:11     00:50     01:29     02:21    -01:36    -00:35     08:39     01:01     00:38     02:57     01:49     00:02     00:11    -00:02   
  8. Terje Vanahans             01:03:16 18:31:28   02:07 10  07:56 12  10:29  9  13:10  7  15:57  6  19:21  5  29:32 10  32:33 10  38:02  6  48:28  9  51:09  9  55:38  9  60:09  9  61:49  9  62:57  9  63:16  8 01:03:16
     4175 Kobras                                    02:07 10  05:49 14  02:33  1  02:41 15  02:47  3  03:24  3  10:11 21  03:01  1  05:29  3  10:26 24  02:41  3  04:29  9  04:31  6  01:40  7  01:08  2  00:19  6
                                                    00:16     02:27    -00:12     01:15     00:31     00:35     04:56    -01:25     00:52     08:24     00:06     01:28     00:46     00:13     00:07    -00:03   
  9. Priit Nurmoja              01:03:19 18:02:14   01:54  6  05:33  2  09:04  4  11:00  4  14:05  4  20:06  6  28:38  9  32:11  9  43:11  9  45:28  8  48:34  8  55:35  8  60:08  8  61:41  8  62:55  8  63:19  9 01:03:19
     2781 Kobras                                    01:54  6  03:39  2  03:31  9  01:56  7  03:05  5  06:01 20  08:32 18  03:33  5  11:00 19  02:17  2  03:06  8  07:01 22  04:33  7  01:33  3  01:14  4  00:24 18
                                                    00:03     00:17     00:46     00:30     00:49     03:12     03:17    -00:53     06:23     00:15     00:31     04:00     00:48     00:06     00:13     00:02   
 10. Valter Ploom               01:04:40 17:47:52   02:17 14  09:50 21  13:23 14  15:24 14  20:49 14  29:22 17  37:04 15  40:40 13  46:16 11  48:59 10  52:18 10  55:59 10  60:11 10  62:07 10  64:19 10  64:40 10 01:04:40
     3746 SA Tartu VTHK                             02:17 14  07:33 22  03:33 10  02:01  8  05:25 21  08:33 23  07:42 12  03:36  6  05:36  4  02:43  8  03:19 13  03:41  5  04:12  4  01:56 12  02:12 22  00:21 11
                                                    00:26     04:11     00:48     00:35     03:09     05:44     02:27    -00:50     00:59     00:41     00:44     00:40     00:27     00:29     01:11    -00:01   
 11. Epp Kroon                  01:07:50 17:51:13   02:47 16  09:20 20  15:41 20  18:05 18  23:07 17  27:40 15  33:14 12  38:09 12  45:41 10  49:17 11  52:40 11  59:01 11  63:46 11  65:46 11  67:28 11  67:50 11 01:07:50
     2044 Ilves                                     02:47 16  06:33 18  06:21 20  02:24 10  05:02 14  04:33  8  05:34  8  04:55 18  07:32  7  03:36 19  03:23 15  06:21 20  04:45  8  02:00 14  01:42 17  00:22 12
                                                    00:56     03:11     03:36     00:58     02:46     01:44     00:19     00:29     02:55     01:34     00:48     03:20     01:00     00:33     00:41     00:00   
 12. Laura Kodres               01:08:21 18:20:54   01:54  6  06:33  6  10:26  8  13:14  8  18:52  9  22:55 10  26:57  8  30:35  8  49:01 13  51:59 13  55:16 13  60:20 14  65:10 13  66:46 12  68:05 12  68:21 12 01:08:21
     4532 OKH                                       01:54  6  04:39  6  03:53 11  02:48 16  05:38 22  04:03  7  04:02  3  03:38  7  18:26 23  02:58 12  03:17 12  05:04 14  04:50  9  01:36  4  01:19 10  00:16  2
                                                    00:03     01:17     01:08     01:22     03:22     01:14    -01:13    -00:48     13:49     00:56     00:42     02:03     01:05     00:09     00:18    -00:06   
 13. Arnold Kristjuhan          01:08:40 16:26:39   02:09 11  07:45 11  11:39 10  14:45 10  19:50 11  24:45 11  33:10 11  38:07 11  47:57 12  51:09 12  54:06 12  59:07 12  64:37 12  66:53 13  68:22 13  68:40 13 01:08:40
     8521                                           02:09 11  05:36 13  03:54 12  03:06 18  05:05 17  04:55 10  08:25 17  04:57 19  09:50 17  03:12 15  02:57  4  05:01 13  05:30 13  02:16 17  01:29 13  00:18  5
                                                    00:18     02:14     01:09     01:40     02:49     02:06     03:10     00:31     05:13     01:10     00:22     02:00     01:45     00:49     00:28    -00:04   
 14. Villu Serv                 01:09:04 16:24:53   01:51  4  08:38 14  12:35 13  15:03 11  20:20 12  26:11 12  38:07 18  41:50 16  51:00 16  53:26 14  56:31 14  60:05 13  65:37 14  67:35 14  68:52 14  69:04 14 01:09:04
    10140 Kobras                                    01:51  4  06:47 19  03:57 14  02:28 11  05:17 20  05:51 18  11:56 23  03:43  8  09:10 14  02:26  5  03:05  6  03:34  3  05:32 15  01:58 13  01:17  8  00:12  1
                                                    00:00     03:25     01:12     01:02     03:01     03:02     06:41    -00:43     04:33     00:24     00:30     00:33     01:47     00:31     00:16    -00:10   
 15. Tiiu Serv                  01:09:18 16:24:48   02:02  9  08:52 16  12:09 12  15:14 12  20:26 13  26:17 13  38:07 18  41:57 17  51:09 17  53:32 15  56:46 15  60:21 15  65:51 15  67:44 15  68:58 15  69:18 15 01:09:18
    11784 Põlva                                     02:02  9  06:50 20  03:17  7  03:05 17  05:12 18  05:51 18  11:50 22  03:50  9  09:12 15  02:23  4  03:14 11  03:35  4  05:30 13  01:53 10  01:14  4  00:20  8
                                                    00:11     03:28     00:32     01:39     02:56     03:02     06:35    -00:36     04:35     00:21     00:39     00:34     01:45     00:26     00:13    -00:02   
 16. Marju Kelviste             01:16:36 16:42:58   02:53 17  09:08 18  15:05 17  19:21 21  24:25 19  29:46 18  37:46 16  42:01 18  50:54 14  54:29 16  58:45 16  64:56 16  71:57 16  74:34 16  76:06 16  76:36 16 01:16:36
    14013 SA TÜK                                    02:53 17  06:15 15  05:57 18  04:16 22  05:04 15  05:21 15  08:00 15  04:15 12  08:53 10  03:35 17  04:16 20  06:11 17  07:01 19  02:37 20  01:32 15  00:30 22
                                                    01:02     02:53     03:12     02:50     02:48     02:32     02:45    -00:11     04:16     01:33     01:41     03:10     03:16     01:10     00:31     00:08   
 16. Sigrid Paul                01:16:36 16:42:58   02:53 17  09:08 18  15:05 17  19:21 21  24:25 19  29:46 18  37:46 16  42:01 18  50:54 14  54:29 16  58:45 16  64:56 16  71:57 16  74:34 16  76:06 16  76:36 16 01:16:36
    14011 SA TÜK                                    02:53 17  06:15 15  05:57 18  04:16 22  05:04 15  05:21 15  08:00 15  04:15 12  08:53 10  03:35 17  04:16 20  06:11 17  07:01 19  02:37 20  01:32 15  00:30 22
                                                    01:02     02:53     03:12     02:50     02:48     02:32     02:45    -00:11     04:16     01:33     01:41     03:10     03:16     01:10     00:31     00:08   
 18. Getter Matto               01:18:43 17:01:13   02:01  8  07:18  9  16:06 21  17:33 16  20:51 15  29:19 16  36:19 13  40:41 14  55:23 20  58:18 20  61:54 19  69:10 22  74:14 18  76:19 18  78:21 18  78:43 18 01:18:43
    10142 Kobras                                    02:01  8  05:17 12  08:48 22  01:27  2  03:18  6  08:28 22  07:00 10  04:22 14  14:42 22  02:55 10  03:36 17  07:16 24  05:04 10  02:05 15  02:02 21  00:22 12
                                                    00:10     01:55     06:03     00:01     01:02     05:39     01:45    -00:04     10:05     00:53     01:01     04:15     01:19     00:38     01:01     00:00   
 19. Asta Zimmerman             01:19:05 18:13:49   03:05 21  10:33 22  15:05 17  18:49 19  24:05 18  30:28 20  36:53 14  41:21 15  52:07 18  55:35 18  60:05 18  66:34 18  74:40 21  76:53 19  78:37 19  79:05 19 01:19:05
     3017 OKH                                       03:05 21  07:28 21  04:32 16  03:44 21  05:16 19  06:23 21  06:25  9  04:28 17  10:46 18  03:28 16  04:30 22  06:29 21  08:06 23  02:13 16  01:44 18  00:28 21
                                                    01:14     04:06     01:47     02:18     03:00     03:34     01:10     00:02     06:09     01:26     01:55     03:28     04:21     00:46     00:43     00:06   
 20. Vampula Oper               01:19:09 17:12:12   03:37 23  08:24 13  22:26 23  24:57 23  28:42 23  33:40 22  42:22 21  47:34 21  57:09 22  60:16 21  63:35 21  68:25 20  74:38 19  76:56 20  78:53 20  79:09 20 01:19:09
    10195 Võru                                      03:37 23  04:47  8  14:02 24  02:31 12  03:45 10  04:58 12  08:42 20  05:12 20  09:35 16  03:07 14  03:19 13  04:50 11  06:13 18  02:18 18  01:57 20  00:16  2
                                                    01:46     01:25     11:17     01:05     01:29     02:09     03:27     00:46     04:58     01:05     00:44     01:49     02:28     00:51     00:56    -00:06   
 21. Maria Oper                 01:19:29 17:11:59   03:57 24  08:58 17  22:49 24  25:29 24  29:01 24  33:58 23  42:33 22  47:53 22  56:52 21  60:52 22  64:21 22  68:59 21  74:39 20  77:32 21  79:03 21  79:29 21 01:19:29
    10196 Võru                                      03:57 24  05:01 10  13:51 23  02:40 14  03:32  8  04:57 11  08:35 19  05:20 21  08:59 13  04:00 23  03:29 16  04:38 10  05:40 17  02:53 22  01:31 14  00:26 20
                                                    02:06     01:39     11:06     01:14     01:16     02:08     03:20     00:54     04:22     01:58     00:54     01:37     01:55     01:26     00:30     00:04   
 22. Melii Liht                 01:19:54 17:15:02   03:23 22  11:07 24  16:07 22  19:14 20  26:18 21  31:22 21  39:11 20  45:00 20  53:56 19  57:38 19  62:12 20  67:56 19  75:21 22  77:46 22  79:31 22  79:54 22 01:19:54
      736 Põlva                                     03:23 22  07:44 23  05:00 17  03:07 20  07:04 23  05:04 13  07:49 13  05:49 22  08:56 12  03:42 21  04:34 23  05:44 15  07:25 21  02:25 19  01:45 19  00:23 15
                                                    01:32     04:22     02:15     01:41     04:48     02:15     02:34     01:23     04:19     01:40     01:59     02:43     03:40     00:58     00:44     00:01   
 23. Siiri Sotnik               01:32:37 17:20:52   02:55 19  07:34 10  14:16 15  16:55 15  21:19 16  26:51 14  45:13 23  51:13 23  63:41 23  67:17 23  72:26 23  78:38 23  86:08 23  89:46 23  92:05 23  92:37 23 01:32:37
     2991 Otepää                                    02:55 19  04:39  6  06:42 21  02:39 13  04:24 13  05:32 17  18:22 24  06:00 23  12:28 20  03:36 19  05:09 24  06:12 19  07:30 22  03:38 24  02:19 23  00:32 24
                                                    01:04     01:17     03:57     01:13     02:08     02:43     13:07     01:34     07:51     01:34     02:34     03:11     03:45     02:11     01:18     00:10   
 24. Krista Kõlli               01:58:24 16:19:09   02:59 20  10:46 23  14:56 16  18:02 17  27:52 22  53:52 24  61:49 24  68:10 24  89:50 24  93:49 24  97:49 24 104:50 24 113:30 24 116:48 24 118:04 24 118:24 24 01:58:24
    15393 Võru                                      02:59 20  07:47 24  04:10 15  03:06 18  09:50 24  26:00 24  07:57 14  06:21 24  21:40 24  03:59 22  04:00 19  07:01 22  08:40 24  03:18 23  01:16  7  00:20  8
                                                    01:08     04:25     01:25     01:40     07:34     23:11     02:42     01:55     17:03     01:57     01:25     04:00     04:55     01:51     00:15    -00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:45     03:22     02:33     01:26     02:16     02:49     03:39     03:01     04:37     02:02     02:30     03:01     02:48     01:27     01:01     00:12   00:38:29

#6 Rada (M14,M65,M70,M75,VIPL,N14): 11 KP 3.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 47)   3.( 39)   4.( 38)   5.( 35)   6.( 51)   7.( 52)   8.( 54)   9.( 55)  10.( 56)  11.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kristo Sirk                00:34:29 16:32:12   01:52  5  08:21 11  11:33  3  15:08  7  19:44 11  21:12  8  22:19  7  26:28  6  28:26  5  32:08  2  34:10  1  34:29  1 00:34:29
    11785 Kobras                                    01:52  5  06:29 11  03:12  1  03:35 20  04:36 13  01:28  2  01:07  2  04:09  2  01:58  1  03:42  1  02:02  2  00:19 11
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kaarel Hendrik Zernant     00:34:41 19:08:16   01:45  3  07:54  9  11:33  3  14:05  3  17:06  2  18:49  1  20:11  1  24:50  1  27:23  1  31:56  1  34:22  2  34:41  2 00:34:41
     5157 Ilves                                     01:45  3  06:09 10  03:39  2  02:32  5  03:01  4  01:43  8  01:22  7  04:39  6  02:33  6  04:33  4  02:26  5  00:19 11
                                                   -00:07    -00:20     00:27    -01:03    -01:35     00:15     00:15     00:30     00:35     00:51     00:24     00:00   
  3. Siim Helmoja               00:35:13 16:33:44   02:00 13  08:44 12  12:27  9  14:57  6  18:08  5  19:45  4  21:01  3  25:20  3  27:50  2  32:38  4  34:58  3  35:13  3 00:35:13
    13539 Kobras                                    02:00 13  06:44 13  03:43  4  02:30  3  03:11  5  01:37  5  01:16  5  04:19  3  02:30  3  04:48  6  02:20  3  00:15  4
                                                    00:08     00:15     00:31    -01:05    -01:25     00:09     00:09     00:10     00:32     01:06     00:18    -00:04   
  4. Viljo Randoja              00:35:36 18:08:38   02:00 13  07:39  7  11:54  6  14:42  5  17:20  3  19:07  2  20:35  2  25:14  2  27:51  3  32:16  3  35:15  4  35:36  4 00:35:36
    16610                                           02:00 13  05:39  8  04:15  8  02:48  9  02:38  2  01:47 10  01:28  9  04:39  6  02:37  7  04:25  2  02:59 14  00:21 20
                                                    00:08    -00:50     01:03    -00:47    -01:58     00:19     00:21     00:30     00:39     00:43     00:57     00:02   
  5. Kelly Mattus               00:35:42 17:23:20   01:42  2  06:07  2  10:38  1  13:22  1  17:36  4  19:08  3  21:01  3  25:23  4  27:53  4  32:52  5  35:24  5  35:42  5 00:35:42
    13285 Kobras                                    01:42  2  04:25  2  04:31  9  02:44  7  04:14 12  01:32  3  01:53 22  04:22  4  02:30  3  04:59  7  02:32  6  00:18  7
                                                   -00:10    -02:04     01:19    -00:51    -00:22     00:04     00:46     00:13     00:32     01:17     00:30    -00:01   
  6. Kristofer Pähklepa         00:35:44 16:33:13   01:52  5  09:13 13  13:02 12  15:22  9  18:41  6  20:15  5  21:27  5  25:54  5  28:26  5  33:04  6  35:24  5  35:44  6 00:35:44
    11789 Kobras                                    01:52  5  07:21 15  03:49  6  02:20  1  03:19  6  01:34  4  01:12  3  04:27  5  02:32  5  04:38  5  02:20  3  00:20 16
                                                    00:00     00:52     00:37    -01:15    -01:17     00:06     00:05     00:18     00:34     00:56     00:18     00:01   
  7. Kristiina Himma            00:38:19 17:11:13   01:47  4  06:13  3  13:48 13  16:19 12  18:45  7  20:30  6  21:44  6  26:34  7  29:48  7  35:27  7  38:06  7  38:19  7 00:38:19
    15012 Võru                                      01:47  4  04:26  3  07:35 26  02:31  4  02:26  1  01:45  9  01:14  4  04:50  8  03:14 14  05:39 11  02:39  9  00:13  1
                                                   -00:05    -02:03     04:23    -01:04    -02:10     00:17     00:07     00:41     01:16     01:57     00:37    -00:06   
  8. Jaanika Kopli              00:39:52 17:19:40   02:02 15  10:45 17  14:25 14  17:06 14  21:14 12  22:51 11  24:11 12  29:01 11  31:24  8  36:58  8  39:33  8  39:52  8 00:39:52
     7620                                           02:02 15  08:43 17  03:40  3  02:41  6  04:08 11  01:37  5  01:20  6  04:50  8  02:23  2  05:34 10  02:35  8  00:19 11
                                                    00:10     02:14     00:28    -00:54    -00:28     00:09     00:13     00:41     00:25     01:52     00:33     00:00   
  9. Martin Tõrra               00:41:01 18:23:47   01:54  8  06:55  4  12:55 10  15:46 10  19:12  9  21:33  9  23:01  9  28:24  9  31:59 10  37:21  9  40:35  9  41:01  9 00:41:01
      718 Kobras                                    01:54  8  05:01  5  06:00 17  02:51 10  03:26  7  02:21 21  01:28  9  05:23 11  03:35 20  05:22  9  03:14 15  00:26 27
                                                    00:02    -01:28     02:48    -00:44    -01:10     00:53     00:21     01:14     01:37     01:40     01:12     00:07   
 10. Anu Iher                   00:41:04 16:37:06   01:59 12  07:19  6  12:24  7  15:15  8  19:02  8  20:59  7  22:38  8  28:26 10  31:29  9  37:24 10  40:43 10  41:04 10 00:41:04
     5654                                           01:59 12  05:20  6  05:05 14  02:51 10  03:47  9  01:57 11  01:39 15  05:48 14  03:03  9  05:55 16  03:19 18  00:21 20
                                                    00:07    -01:09     01:53    -00:44    -00:49     00:29     00:32     01:39     01:05     02:13     01:17     00:02   
 11. Vaabo Annus                00:42:23 18:50:58   02:23 20  07:48  8  12:25  8  15:47 11  19:42 10  21:52 10  23:33 10  29:16 12  32:19 11  38:11 11  42:03 11  42:23 11 00:42:23
      429 Orion                                     02:23 20  05:25  7  04:37 10  03:22 17  03:55 10  02:10 18  01:41 17  05:43 13  03:03  9  05:52 15  03:52 23  00:20 16
                                                    00:31    -01:04     01:25    -00:13    -00:41     00:42     00:34     01:34     01:05     02:10     01:50     00:01   
 12. Karl Tiit                  00:43:56 18:23:09   01:32  1  05:35  1  11:49  5  14:17  4  21:27 13  22:53 12  23:56 11  27:56  8  37:14 15  41:41 12  43:38 12  43:56 12 00:43:56
     5150 Ilves                                     01:32  1  04:03  1  06:14 21  02:28  2  07:10 27  01:26  1  01:03  1  04:00  1  09:18 32  04:27  3  01:57  1  00:18  7
                                                   -00:20    -02:26     03:02    -01:07     02:34    -00:02    -00:04    -00:09     07:20     00:45    -00:05    -00:01   
 13. Dagmar Kodres              00:46:15 18:11:27   02:25 21  11:44 18  16:25 16  19:56 16  24:32 16  26:35 15  28:08 15  33:40 15  36:52 13  42:42 14  45:56 13  46:15 13 00:46:15
     3487 OKH                                       02:25 21  09:19 18  04:41 12  03:31 19  04:36 13  02:03 13  01:33 12  05:32 12  03:12 13  05:50 13  03:14 15  00:19 11
                                                    00:33     02:50     01:29    -00:04     00:00     00:35     00:26     01:23     01:14     02:08     01:12     00:00   
 14. Mirjam Iher                00:46:16 16:46:04   01:58 11  07:54  9  12:56 11  16:52 13  22:32 14  24:53 13  26:34 13  33:03 13  36:18 12  42:44 15  46:02 14  46:16 14 00:46:16
     5689 TDL                                       01:58 11  05:56  9  05:02 13  03:56 22  05:40 18  02:21 21  01:41 17  06:29 18  03:15 15  06:26 20  03:18 17  00:14  2
                                                    00:06    -00:33     01:50     00:21     01:04     00:53     00:34     02:20     01:17     02:44     01:16    -00:05   
 15. Jüri Zimmermann            00:46:34 17:25:36   02:17 19  09:53 15  14:30 15  17:30 15  23:45 15  25:56 14  27:34 14  33:26 14  36:55 14  42:41 13  46:09 15  46:34 15 00:46:34
      127 Kape                                      02:17 19  07:36 16  04:37 10  03:00 14  06:15 23  02:11 19  01:38 14  05:52 15  03:29 19  05:46 12  03:28 21  00:25 24
                                                    00:25     01:07     01:25    -00:35     01:39     00:43     00:31     01:43     01:31     02:04     01:26     00:06   
 16. Riho Laanoja               00:48:50 16:19:55   01:53  7  14:38 24  18:21 21  21:27 17  27:35 18  29:16 17  30:42 17  36:00 17  39:09 17  45:46 16  48:36 16  48:50 16 00:48:50
    16220 Põlva Politsei                            01:53  7  12:45 25  03:43  4  03:06 16  06:08 22  01:41  7  01:26  8  05:18 10  03:09 12  06:37 22  02:50 13  00:14  2
                                                    00:01     06:16     00:31    -00:29     01:32     00:13     00:19     01:09     01:11     02:55     00:48    -00:05   
 17. Helle Leis                 00:50:13 17:17:14   02:05 16  13:16 21  21:00 24  23:47 22  28:53 21  30:53 20  32:30 19  38:22 19  40:59 18  47:22 18  49:56 17  50:13 17 00:50:13
    13218 Kobras                                    02:05 16  11:11 21  07:44 27  02:47  8  05:06 16  02:00 12  01:37 13  05:52 15  02:37  7  06:23 19  02:34  7  00:17  6
                                                    00:13     04:42     04:32    -00:48     00:30     00:32     00:30     01:43     00:39     02:41     00:32    -00:02   
 18. Sulev Piiri                00:50:42 18:14:32   02:50 26  09:54 16  18:16 20  22:02 19  27:29 17  29:52 18  31:46 18  38:12 18  41:39 19  46:44 17  50:18 18  50:42 18 00:50:42
     4445 Kobras                                    02:50 26  07:04 14  08:22 29  03:46 21  05:27 17  02:23 23  01:54 23  06:26 17  03:27 17  05:05  8  03:34 22  00:24 23
                                                    00:58     00:35     05:10     00:11     00:51     00:55     00:47     02:17     01:29     01:23     01:32     00:05   
 19. Grete Slik                 00:54:40 17:04:31   02:08 18  13:48 22  20:37 23  23:30 21  29:29 22  31:34 22  33:15 22  40:04 20  44:11 20  50:59 19  54:24 19  54:40 19 00:54:40
    10143 Kobras                                    02:08 18  11:40 23  06:49 23  02:53 12  05:59 21  02:05 15  01:41 17  06:49 19  04:07 24  06:48 24  03:25 20  00:16  5
                                                    00:16     05:11     03:37    -00:42     01:23     00:37     00:34     02:40     02:09     03:06     01:23    -00:03   
 20. Triin Sasi                 00:57:10 18:09:19   02:05 16  06:55  4  10:49  2  13:43  2  16:37  1  26:40 16  28:22 16  35:34 16  38:37 16  54:12 20  56:52 20  57:10 20 00:57:10
    11709 Vastse-Kuuste                             02:05 16  04:50  4  03:54  7  02:54 13  02:54  3  10:03 32  01:42 20  07:12 22  03:03  9  15:35 32  02:40 10  00:18  7
                                                    00:13    -01:39     00:42    -00:41    -01:42     08:35     00:35     03:03     01:05     11:53     00:38    -00:01   
 21. Sander Tomson              00:58:49 17:16:08   01:57 10  20:56 28  27:01 27  30:26 26  34:07 24  36:26 24  38:32 25  45:40 24  49:16 23  55:47 22  58:30 21  58:49 21 00:58:49
     7201 Kobras                                    01:57 10  18:59 30  06:05 20  03:25 18  03:41  8  02:19 20  02:06 26  07:08 20  03:36 21  06:31 21  02:43 11  00:19 11
                                                    00:05     12:30     02:53    -00:10    -00:55     00:51     00:59     02:59     01:38     02:49     00:41     00:00   
 22. Epp Säga                   00:59:47 16:12:06   02:42 24  12:02 19  18:05 19  22:24 20  28:21 20  31:07 21  33:03 21  42:09 22  48:26 21  55:12 21  59:27 22  59:47 22 00:59:47
    11786 Kobras                                    02:42 24  09:20 20  06:03 18  04:19 25  05:57 20  02:46 27  01:56 24  09:06 26  06:17 29  06:46 23  04:15 25  00:20 16
                                                    00:50     02:51     02:51     00:44     01:21     01:18     00:49     04:57     04:19     03:04     02:13     00:01   
 23. Teele Eensaar              01:01:31 17:41:05   02:46 25  09:20 14  16:50 17  27:33 24  34:36 25  36:40 25  38:08 24  45:17 23  49:04 22  58:25 24  61:11 23  61:31 23 01:01:31
    12817                                           02:46 25  06:34 12  07:30 25  10:43 32  07:03 26  02:04 14  01:28  9  07:09 21  03:47 22  09:21 28  02:46 12  00:20 16
                                                    00:54     00:05     04:18     07:08     02:27     00:36     00:21     03:00     01:49     05:39     00:44     00:01   
 24. Helle Mürk                 01:01:48 17:34:53   03:19 27  12:38 20  17:45 18  21:57 18  27:46 19  30:17 19  32:34 20  41:09 21  49:42 24  56:56 23  61:21 24  61:48 24 01:01:48
      740 Võru                                      03:19 27  09:19 18  05:07 15  04:12 24  05:49 19  02:31 25  02:17 28  08:35 24  08:33 31  07:14 25  04:25 26  00:27 28
                                                    01:27     02:50     01:55     00:37     01:13     01:03     01:10     04:26     06:35     03:32     02:23     00:08   
 25. Külli Keerus               01:05:49 18:27:55   01:54  8  13:51 23  20:12 22  26:44 23  32:59 23  35:08 23  36:52 23  46:52 25  50:53 25  60:56 25  65:31 25  65:49 25 01:05:49
    13593                                           01:54  8  11:57 24  06:21 22  06:32 28  06:15 23  02:09 17  01:44 21  10:00 30  04:01 23  10:03 29  04:35 27  00:18  7
                                                    00:02     05:28     03:09     02:57     01:39     00:41     00:37     05:51     02:03     06:21     02:33    -00:01   
 26. Liile Jõgi                 01:08:28 18:16:19   03:28 29  19:26 26  25:29 26  29:48 25  38:31 26  41:09 26  43:06 26  53:02 26  56:18 26  62:34 26  68:07 26  68:28 26 01:08:28
    16606 WM                                        03:28 29  15:58 28  06:03 18  04:19 25  08:43 28  02:38 26  01:57 25  09:56 29  03:16 16  06:16 18  05:33 30  00:21 20
                                                    01:36     09:29     02:51     00:44     04:07     01:10     00:50     05:47     01:18     02:34     03:31     00:02   
 27. Kalju Johanson             01:12:27 16:27:34   02:26 22  33:24 32  38:58 31  42:02 29  47:04 29  49:09 29  50:48 29  59:25 29  62:52 28  68:42 27  72:02 27  72:27 27 01:12:27
     2339 Kobras                                    02:26 22  30:58 32  05:34 16  03:04 15  05:02 15  02:05 15  01:39 15  08:37 25  03:27 17  05:50 13  03:20 19  00:25 24
                                                    00:34     24:29     02:22    -00:31     00:26     00:37     00:32     04:28     01:29     02:08     01:18     00:06   
 28. Jaak Kroon                 01:15:28 17:45:59   03:37 30  14:58 25  22:27 25  32:22 27  41:37 27  44:40 27  47:09 27  56:17 27  61:28 27  69:55 28  75:03 28  75:28 28 01:15:28
    11302                                           03:37 30  11:21 22  07:29 24  09:55 31  09:15 31  03:03 28  02:29 30  09:08 27  05:11 28  08:27 27  05:08 29  00:25 24
                                                    01:45     04:52     04:17     06:20     04:39     01:35     01:22     04:59     03:13     04:45     03:06     00:06   
 29. Kersti Metsoja             01:16:56 16:38:08   03:20 28  20:41 27  28:46 28  32:51 28  43:47 28  46:16 28  48:26 28  57:58 28  63:08 29  71:27 29  76:24 29  76:56 29 01:16:56
    17033 Kobras                                    03:20 28  17:21 29  08:05 28  04:05 23  10:56 32  02:29 24  02:10 27  09:32 28  05:10 27  08:19 26  04:57 28  00:32 30
                                                    01:28     10:52     04:53     00:30     06:20     01:01     01:03     05:23     03:12     04:37     02:55     00:13   
 30. Igmar Matto                01:24:37 17:10:53   02:31 23  32:52 31  41:31 32  46:00 32  52:41 32  56:42 32  59:09 32  67:23 30  74:10 30  80:14 30  84:06 30  84:37 30 01:24:37
    14777                                           02:31 23  30:21 31  08:39 30  04:29 27  06:41 25  04:01 31  02:27 29  08:14 23  06:47 30  06:04 17  03:52 23  00:31 29
                                                    00:39     23:52     05:27     00:54     02:05     02:33     01:20     04:05     04:49     02:22     01:50     00:12   
 31. Siiri Suursoo              01:36:37 18:16:15   05:48 32  20:59 29  33:43 30  43:16 31  52:08 31  55:38 30  58:30 30  72:48 31  77:42 31  89:42 31  95:55 31  96:37 31 01:36:37
    11918 Korp! Indla/TÜ                            05:48 32  15:11 26  12:44 32  09:33 29  08:52 30  03:30 29  02:52 32  14:18 31  04:54 25  12:00 31  06:13 32  00:42 31
                                                    03:56     08:42     09:32     05:58     04:16     02:02     01:45     10:09     02:56     08:18     04:11     00:23   
 32. Kadri Isakar               01:36:46 18:16:11   05:46 31  21:01 30  33:38 29  43:15 30  52:05 30  55:41 31  58:32 31  72:51 32  77:53 32  89:45 32  95:57 32  96:46 32 01:36:46
    15833 TÜ                                        05:46 31  15:15 27  12:37 31  09:37 30  08:50 29  03:36 30  02:51 31  14:19 32  05:02 26  11:52 30  06:12 31  00:49 32
                                                    03:54     08:46     09:25     06:02     04:14     02:08     01:44     10:10     03:04     08:10     04:10     00:30   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:32     04:03     03:12     02:20     02:26     01:26     01:03     04:00     01:58     03:42     01:57     00:13   00:27:52

#7 Rada (M12,N12): 9 KP 2.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 55)   3.( 54)   4.( 53)   5.( 52)   6.( 51)   7.( 50)   8.( 32)   9.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Erik Bleive                00:35:32 18:42:25   01:11  2  06:04  1  09:04  1  11:47  1  14:55  1  19:37  1  23:52  1  32:43  1  35:17  1  35:32  1 00:35:32
    11708 Kobras                                    01:11  2  04:53  1  03:00  3  02:43  1  03:08  1  04:42  8  04:15  2  08:51  8  02:34  6  00:15  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kelli Nurm                 00:38:29 16:19:01   01:18  4  11:04  5  13:13  4  17:45  5  22:05  4  23:35  3  28:21  2  36:35  3  38:13  2  38:29  2 00:38:29
    14843 Kobras                                    01:18  4  09:46  6  02:09  1  04:32  5  04:20  4  01:30  2  04:46  3  08:14  7  01:38  1  00:16  2
                                                    00:07     04:53    -00:51     01:49     01:12    -03:12     00:31    -00:37    -00:56     00:01   
  3. Henri Hummal               00:39:28 17:56:21   01:05  1  11:01  4  14:05  5  17:06  4  20:40  3  22:14  2  31:57  4  37:11  4  39:07  3  39:28  3 00:39:28
     9448 Kunda                                     01:05  1  09:56  7  03:04  4  03:01  2  03:34  2  01:34  3  09:43  9  05:14  1  01:56  3  00:21  6
                                                   -00:06     05:03     00:04     00:18     00:26    -03:08     05:28    -03:37    -00:38     00:06   
  4. Helen Kurvits              00:39:46 17:09:49   01:29  6  07:08  2  10:16  2  14:16  2  18:49  2  24:24  4  29:48  3  36:32  2  39:23  4  39:46  4 00:39:46
    16792 T.P.L                                     01:29  6  05:39  2  03:08  5  04:00  4  04:33  5  05:35  9  05:24  4  06:44  4  02:51  8  00:23  9
                                                    00:18     00:46     00:08     01:17     01:25     00:53     01:09    -02:07     00:17     00:08   
  5. Kati Iher                  00:42:29 16:45:52   01:18  4  07:44  3  11:13  3  14:57  3  25:45  5  27:58  5  33:58  5  39:41  5  42:13  5  42:29  5 00:42:29
     5690 Tartu Descartes'i Lütseum                 01:18  4  06:26  3  03:29  6  03:44  3  10:48  9  02:13  4  06:00  5  05:43  2  02:32  5  00:16  2
                                                    00:07     01:33     00:29     01:01     07:40    -02:29     01:45    -03:08    -00:02     00:01   
  6. Laura-Liis Kütt            00:46:53 17:14:30   01:16  3  20:24  9  23:01  8  29:32  8  33:33  8  34:59  8  38:43  6  44:39  6  46:34  6  46:53  6 00:46:53
    14779 Kobras                                    01:16  3  19:08  9  02:37  2  06:31  6  04:01  3  01:26  1  03:44  1  05:56  3  01:55  2  00:19  5
                                                    00:05     14:15    -00:23     03:48     00:53    -03:16    -00:31    -02:55    -00:39     00:04   
  7. Sigrit Säga                00:49:30 16:14:03   03:40  9  12:28  7  18:08  7  25:12  7  30:20  7  33:10  6  39:40  8  46:54  8  49:14  7  49:30  7 00:49:30
    11064 Kobras                                    03:40  9  08:48  5  05:40  8  07:04  8  05:08  6  02:50  5  06:30  7  07:14  5  02:20  4  00:16  2
                                                    02:29     03:55     02:40     04:21     02:00    -01:52     02:15    -01:37    -00:14     00:01   
  8. Agnes Säga                 00:49:35 16:14:21   03:28  8  12:12  6  17:48  6  24:41  6  30:04  6  33:18  7  39:20  7  46:35  7  49:14  7  49:35  8 00:49:35
    11065 Kobras                                    03:28  8  08:44  4  05:36  7  06:53  7  05:23  7  03:14  6  06:02  6  07:15  6  02:39  7  00:21  6
                                                    02:17     03:51     02:36     04:10     02:15    -01:28     01:47    -01:36     00:05     00:06   
  9. Kristina Haug              01:10:57 16:59:33   02:33  7  17:31  8  24:37  9  33:19  9  40:57  9  44:46  9  53:37  9  65:12  9  70:35  9  70:57  9 01:10:57
     5043 Võru                                      02:33  7  14:58  8  07:06  9  08:42  9  07:38  8  03:49  7  08:51  8  11:35  9  05:23  9  00:22  8
                                                    01:22     10:05     04:06     05:59     04:30    -00:53     04:36     02:44     02:49     00:07   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:05     04:53     02:09     02:43     03:08     01:26     03:44     05:14     01:38     00:15   00:26:15

#8 Rada (M10,M08,N10,N08): 7 KP 1.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 50)   2.( 51)   3.( 52)   4.( 53)   5.( 31)   6.( 57)   7.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Johanna Laanoja            00:17:40 16:18:58   02:46  2  05:40  1  07:19  1  11:14  1  14:15  1  16:20  1  17:24  1  17:40  1 00:17:40
    14786 Põlva Spordikool                          02:46  2  02:54  2  01:39  1  03:55  4  03:01  6  02:05  1  01:04  1  00:16  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kairiin Märtson            00:18:08 16:18:37   03:08  5  06:00  2  07:41  2  11:37  2  14:35  4  16:43  2  17:48  2  18:08  2 00:18:08
    14780 Kobras                                    03:08  5  02:52  1  01:41  2  03:56  5  02:58  5  02:08  2  01:05  2  00:20  4
                                                    00:22    -00:02     00:02     00:01    -00:03     00:03     00:01     00:04   
  3. Kristiin Kalle             00:19:08 16:18:57   02:50  3  06:36  3  08:40  3  11:42  3  14:20  2  17:06  3  18:49  4  19:08  3 00:19:08
    16238 Kobras                                    02:50  3  03:46  3  02:04  6  03:02  1  02:38  3  02:46  4  01:43  5  00:19  3
                                                    00:04     00:52     00:25    -00:53    -00:23     00:41     00:39     00:03   
  4. Brigitte Panker            00:19:09 17:25:28   02:40  1  06:48  4  08:46  4  12:24  4  14:33  3  17:14  4  18:46  3  19:09  4 00:19:09
     8043                                           02:40  1  04:08  4  01:58  4  03:38  2  02:09  2  02:41  3  01:32  4  00:23  5
                                                   -00:06     01:14     00:19    -00:17    -00:52     00:36     00:28     00:07   
  5. Bert Joosep Panker         00:20:15 17:25:26   02:51  4  07:04  5  08:59  5  12:41  5  14:39  5  17:39  5  19:35  5  20:15  5 00:20:15
    11769 MARU                                      02:51  4  04:13  5  01:55  3  03:42  3  01:58  1  03:00  5  01:56  6  00:40 10
                                                    00:05     01:19     00:16    -00:13    -01:03     00:55     00:52     00:24   
  6. Kaspar Karolin             00:25:22 18:02:32   06:22 11  11:07  8  13:05  7  17:03  6  19:45  6  23:00  6  24:57  6  25:22  6 00:25:22
    14470                                           06:22 11  04:45  6  01:58  4  03:58  6  02:42  4  03:15  6  01:57  7  00:25  7
                                                    03:36     01:51     00:19     00:03    -00:19     01:10     00:53     00:09   
  7. Dainis Männiste            00:27:27 17:10:21   03:26  6  10:58  7  13:44  8  18:57  7  22:11  7  26:07  7  27:13  7  27:27  7 00:27:27
    16228 Kobras                                    03:26  6  07:32  8  02:46  9  05:13  8  03:14  7  03:56  9  01:06  3  00:14  1
                                                    00:40     04:38     01:07     01:18     00:13     01:51     00:02    -00:02   
  8. Kerten Matto               00:29:06 17:10:17   03:38  8  11:16  9  13:58  9  19:05  9  22:25  8  26:15  8  28:42  8  29:06  8 00:29:06
     1435 Viluste kool                              03:38  8  07:38  9  02:42  8  05:07  7  03:20  8  03:50  7  02:27  8  00:24  6
                                                    00:52     04:44     01:03     01:12     00:19     01:45     01:23     00:08   
  9. Paul Piirimäe              00:30:20 17:25:18   03:33  7  10:21  6  12:57  6  19:02  8  23:18  9  27:13  9  29:51  9  30:20  9 00:30:20
    12746 Põlva                                     03:33  7  06:48  7  02:36  7  06:05  9  04:16  9  03:55  8  02:38  9  00:29  8
                                                    00:47     03:54     00:57     02:10     01:15     01:50     01:34     00:13   
 10. Erik Kersna                00:40:03 17:49:37   05:48 10  14:36 11  18:57 11  26:13 11  31:20 11  35:44 10  39:12 10  40:03 10 00:40:03
    13504                                           05:48 10  08:48 11  04:21 11  07:16 10  05:07 10  04:24 10  03:28 10  00:51 12
                                                    03:02     05:54     02:42     03:21     02:06     02:19     02:24     00:35   
 11. Villem Piirimäe            00:41:14 17:24:24   05:32  9  13:55 10  17:41 10  25:09 10  30:23 10  36:54 11  40:25 11  41:14 11 00:41:14
    15088 Tartu                                     05:32  9  08:23 10  03:46 10  07:28 11  05:14 11  06:31 12  03:31 11  00:49 11
                                                    02:46     05:29     02:07     03:33     02:13     04:26     02:27     00:33   
 12. Tormi Kolsar               01:05:38 16:04:05   06:51 12  25:03 12  32:58 12  44:03 12  50:01 12  56:31 12  64:59 12  65:38 12 01:05:38
    14864                                           06:51 12  18:12 12  07:55 12  11:05 12  05:58 12  06:30 11  08:28 12  00:39  9
                                                    04:05     15:18     06:16     07:10     02:57     04:25     07:24     00:23   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:40     02:52     01:39     03:02     01:58     02:05     01:04     00:14   00:15:34


© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 5.07.2011 21:16:24 Kobras