Põlva 9 teisipäevak, Veskimõisa

31.05.2011
Korraldaja : OK Põlva Kobras
Rajameister : Toomas Tarve
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M08] [M10] [M12] [M14]
[M16] [M18] [M21A] [M21B] [M21E] [M35]
[M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65]
[M70] [M75] [N08] [N10] [N12] [N14]
[N16] [N18] [N21A] [N21E] [N35] [N40]
[N45] [N50] [N55] [N60] [VABA] [VIPL]
[VIPP] [VIPT]
M21E Rada (1): 21 KP 7.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 33)   2.( 38)   3.( 37)   4.( 40)   5.( 42)   6.( 44)   7.( 45)   8.( 46)   9.( 48)  10.( 49)  11.( 47)  12.( 41)  13.( 42)  14.( 43)  15.( 36)  16.( 50)  17.( 56)  18.( 57)  19.( 51)  20.( 54)  21.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kristjan Karabelnik        01:09:33 18:24:34   02:35  8  05:28  4  06:50  3  08:42  3  13:09  2  14:45  2  18:03  2  21:26  3  24:24  3  27:05  3  30:34  3  32:34  3  35:00  3  36:47  2  43:55  2  50:09  2  54:07  1  56:10  1  61:04  1  67:46  1  69:13  1  69:33  1 01:09:33
     3233 OKH                                       02:35  8  02:53  3  01:22  6  01:52  5  04:27  2  01:36  6  03:18  1  03:23 11  02:58  4  02:41  4  03:29  3  02:00  1  02:26  3  01:47  2  07:08  2  06:14  5  03:58  2  02:03  6  04:54  1  06:42  2  01:27  1  00:20 10
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mati Tiit                  01:13:27 18:37:21   02:13  1  04:47  1  06:00  1  07:24  1  11:24  1  12:38  1  15:56  1  19:45  1  22:24  1  26:13  2  29:31  2  31:47  1  33:55  1  35:36  1  42:31  1  49:25  1  54:10  2  56:15  2  62:06  2  70:55  2  73:06  2  73:27  2 01:13:27
     1326 Ilves                                     02:13  1  02:34  1  01:13  1  01:24  1  04:00  1  01:14  1  03:18  1  03:49 13  02:39  1  03:49 12  03:18  1  02:16  4  02:08  1  01:41  1  06:55  1  06:54  8  04:45  8  02:05  8  05:51  6  08:49  8  02:11 11  00:21 13
                                                   -00:22    -00:19    -00:09    -00:28    -00:27    -00:22     00:00     00:26    -00:19     01:08    -00:11     00:16    -00:18    -00:06    -00:13     00:40     00:47     00:02     00:57     02:07     00:44     00:01   
  3. Marten Vunukainen          01:15:04 18:59:16   02:23  3  05:14  2  06:33  2  08:13  2  13:30  3  14:57  3  18:15  3  20:43  2  23:32  2  26:01  1  29:19  1  32:04  2  34:46  2  36:51  3  45:37  3  51:32  3  58:49  3  60:40  3  65:48  3  73:18  3  74:49  3  75:04  3 01:15:04
    11326 Kobras                                    02:23  3  02:51  2  01:19  4  01:40  2  05:17  7  01:27  3  03:18  1  02:28  1  02:49  2  02:29  1  03:18  1  02:45  9  02:42  8  02:05  7  08:46  7  05:55  1  07:17 12  01:51  2  05:08  3  07:30  5  01:31  2  00:15  3
                                                   -00:12    -00:02    -00:03    -00:12     00:50    -00:09     00:00    -00:55    -00:09    -00:12    -00:11     00:45     00:16     00:18     01:38    -00:19     03:19    -00:12     00:14     00:48     00:04    -00:05   
  4. Ain Fjodorov               01:17:23 17:41:25   02:27  5  05:48  9  07:12  8  09:21  7  14:57  7  16:31  7  20:15  7  23:04  7  26:35  7  30:16  7  34:36  7  36:55  6  39:35  6  41:39  6  50:08  5  56:07  5  60:48  4  62:33  4  68:21  4  75:31  4  77:08  4  77:23  4 01:17:23
     6403 Otepää                                    02:27  5  03:21  9  01:24  7  02:09  7  05:36  9  01:34  5  03:44  7  02:49  6  03:31 10  03:41  8  04:20 12  02:19  5  02:40  6  02:04  6  08:29  5  05:59  2  04:41  7  01:45  1  05:48  5  07:10  3  01:37  4  00:15  3
                                                   -00:08     00:28     00:02     00:17     01:09    -00:02     00:26    -00:34     00:33     01:00     00:51     00:19     00:14     00:17     01:21    -00:15     00:43    -00:18     00:54     00:28     00:10    -00:05   
  5. Ott Rakkaselg              01:17:34 17:49:30   02:31  6  05:26  3  06:53  5  09:02  6  13:52  4  15:24  4  19:19  4  22:22  4  25:49  6  29:37  6  33:27  5  36:13  4  38:58  4  40:50  4  48:22  4  55:11  4  62:38  6  64:36  6  69:30  5  75:45  5  77:16  5  77:34  5 01:17:34
     1920 HOK                                       02:31  6  02:55  6  01:27  8  02:09  7  04:50  3  01:32  4  03:55  9  03:03  9  03:27  8  03:48 11  03:50  9  02:46 10  02:45  9  01:52  4  07:32  3  06:49  7  07:27 13  01:58  4  04:54  1  06:15  1  01:31  2  00:18  5
                                                   -00:04     00:02     00:05     00:17     00:23    -00:04     00:37    -00:20     00:29     01:07     00:21     00:46     00:19     00:05     00:24     00:35     03:29    -00:05     00:00    -00:27     00:04    -00:02   
  6. Taavi Kuha                 01:24:34 17:38:55   03:19 13  07:13 14  08:41 14  11:06 14  16:01  9  17:44  8  22:14  9  24:47  9  28:34  9  33:09 12  36:42 10  38:52  9  41:12  9  43:03  8  51:39  7  58:24  7  62:19  5  64:18  5  70:02  6  81:42  6  84:14  6  84:34  6 01:24:34
     4222 Kape                                      03:19 13  03:54 13  01:28  9  02:25 11  04:55  5  01:43  9  04:30 11  02:33  2  03:47 12  04:35 14  03:33  5  02:10  2  02:20  2  01:51  3  08:36  6  06:45  6  03:55  1  01:59  5  05:44  4  11:40 14  02:32 13  00:20 10
                                                    00:44     01:01     00:06     00:33     00:28     00:07     01:12    -00:50     00:49     01:54     00:04     00:10    -00:06     00:04     01:28     00:31    -00:03    -00:04     00:50     04:58     01:05     00:00   
  7. Tõnis Piirisild            01:24:55 17:14:08   02:38  9  05:31  5  06:51  4  08:54  4  13:55  5  15:34  5  19:32  5  22:23  5  25:40  4  29:23  5  33:41  6  36:28  5  39:04  5  41:09  5  50:12  6  57:12  6  65:57  7  68:18  7  75:13  7  82:37  7  84:43  7  84:55  7 01:24:55
    10214 Võru                                      02:38  9  02:53  3  01:20  5  02:03  6  05:01  6  01:39  8  03:58 10  02:51  7  03:17  6  03:43  9  04:18 11  02:47 11  02:36  4  02:05  7  09:03  8  07:00  9  08:45 16  02:21 10  06:55  9  07:24  4  02:06 10  00:12  1
                                                    00:03     00:00    -00:02     00:11     00:34     00:03     00:40    -00:32     00:19     01:02     00:49     00:47     00:10     00:18     01:55     00:46     04:47     00:18     02:01     00:42     00:39    -00:08   
  8. Lauri Juhan Liivamägi      01:26:08 18:25:02   02:58 12  06:20 11  07:48 11  10:13 10  15:46  8  19:42 12  23:28 11  27:49 13  31:37 13  34:30 13  38:18 13  40:46 12  43:48 11  46:24 11  55:58 10  62:11 10  66:43  9  68:46  8  75:15  8  84:10  8  85:55  8  86:08  8 01:26:08
     7196                                           02:58 12  03:22 10  01:28  9  02:25 11  05:33  8  03:56 16  03:46  8  04:21 15  03:48 13  02:53  5  03:48  8  02:28  7  03:02 11  02:36 13  09:34 10  06:13  4  04:32  6  02:03  6  06:29  8  08:55  9  01:45  6  00:13  2
                                                    00:23     00:29     00:06     00:33     01:06     02:20     00:28     00:58     00:50     00:12     00:19     00:28     00:36     00:49     02:26    -00:01     00:34     00:00     01:35     02:13     00:18    -00:07   
  9. Daniel Vasser              01:28:03 15:56:55   02:40 10  05:34  6  07:02  6  10:33 13  16:11 11  18:11  9  21:48  8  24:29  8  28:23  8  32:25  8  35:57  8  38:10  7  41:03  8  43:18  9  52:31  8  60:14  8  66:38  8  69:19  9  76:18  9  84:57  9  87:43  9  88:03  9 01:28:03
     9765 Põlva                                     02:40 10  02:54  5  01:28  9  03:31 15  05:38 10  02:00 12  03:37  6  02:41  4  03:54 14  04:02 13  03:32  4  02:13  3  02:53 10  02:15 11  09:13  9  07:43 11  06:24 11  02:41 12  06:59 10  08:39  7  02:46 16  00:20 10
                                                    00:05     00:01     00:06     01:39     01:11     00:24     00:19    -00:42     00:56     01:21     00:03     00:13     00:27     00:28     02:05     01:29     02:26     00:38     02:05     01:57     01:19     00:00   
 10. Martti Mikk                01:30:27 18:29:04   02:18  2  06:57 12  08:10 12  10:25 11  19:38 15  20:53 13  24:11 13  26:49 12  29:46 10  32:25  8  36:00  9  38:19  8  40:56  7  42:57  7  57:54 12  67:26 14  71:30 13  73:47 11  79:52 11  88:18 10  90:06 10  90:27 10 01:30:27
     9598 seiklusporr                               02:18  2  04:39 16  01:13  1  02:15  9  09:13 15  01:15  2  03:18  1  02:38  3  02:57  3  02:39  3  03:35  6  02:19  5  02:37  5  02:01  5  14:57 16  09:32 15  04:04  3  02:17  9  06:05  7  08:26  6  01:48  8  00:21 13
                                                   -00:17     01:46    -00:09     00:23     04:46    -00:21     00:00    -00:45    -00:01    -00:02     00:06     00:19     00:11     00:14     07:49     03:18     00:06     00:14     01:11     01:44     00:21     00:01   
 11. Sander Mirme               01:32:39 17:40:18   02:31  6  05:43  7  07:15 10  09:56  9  17:38 12  19:15 11  23:49 12  26:43 11  30:26 12  33:00 10  37:22 11  39:57 10  42:37 10  45:09 10  55:14  9  61:21  9  69:29 10  71:24 10  78:52 10  90:34 11  92:20 11  92:39 11 01:32:39
     8646                                           02:31  6  03:12  8  01:32 14  02:41 13  07:42 14  01:37  7  04:34 12  02:54  8  03:43 11  02:34  2  04:22 13  02:35  8  02:40  6  02:32 12  10:05 11  06:07  3  08:08 15  01:55  3  07:28 14  11:42 15  01:46  7  00:19  7
                                                   -00:04     00:19     00:10     00:49     03:15     00:01     01:16    -00:29     00:45    -00:07     00:53     00:35     00:14     00:45     02:57    -00:07     04:10    -00:08     02:34     05:00     00:19    -00:01   
 12. Eduard Taivere             01:35:58 18:25:37   02:46 11  05:53 10  07:09  7  08:54  4  19:07 13  20:54 14  25:52 14  29:48 14  33:06 14  38:34 14  42:27 14  45:47 14  48:50 14  50:56 14  59:24 14  66:25 13  70:54 12  75:30 14  82:45 13  93:28 12  95:40 12  95:58 12 01:35:58
     5082 Tartu                                     02:46 11  03:07  7  01:16  3  01:45  3  10:13 16  01:47 10  04:58 15  03:56 14  03:18  7  05:28 15  03:53 10  03:20 12  03:03 12  02:06  9  08:28  4  07:01 10  04:29  5  04:36 16  07:15 11  10:43 12  02:12 12  00:18  5
                                                    00:11     00:14    -00:06    -00:07     05:46     00:11     01:40     00:33     00:20     02:47     00:24     01:20     00:37     00:19     01:20     00:47     00:31     02:33     02:21     04:01     00:45    -00:02   
 13. Väino Ellamik              01:37:03 15:33:47   02:23  3  05:46  8  07:14  9  09:31  8  14:25  6  16:23  6  19:48  6  22:34  6  25:45  5  29:05  4  32:44  4  40:29 11  44:20 12  46:57 13  58:25 13  66:23 12  70:45 11  74:56 12  82:14 12  94:39 13  96:36 13  97:03 13 01:37:03
    10219 Tartu suusaklubi                          02:23  3  03:23 11  01:28  9  02:17 10  04:54  4  01:58 11  03:25  5  02:46  5  03:11  5  03:20  7  03:39  7  07:45 16  03:51 14  02:37 14  11:28 14  07:58 13  04:22  4  04:11 15  07:18 12  12:25 16  01:57  9  00:27 16
                                                   -00:12     00:30     00:06     00:25     00:27     00:22     00:07    -00:37     00:13     00:39     00:10     05:45     01:25     00:50     04:20     01:44     00:24     02:08     02:24     05:43     00:30     00:07   
 14. Juhan Aasaru               01:37:17 18:03:00   03:23 14  07:07 13  08:37 13  10:27 12  16:09 10  18:38 10  23:27 10  26:39 10  30:09 11  33:06 11  37:51 12  41:25 13  44:45 13  46:51 12  57:16 11  65:04 11  72:56 14  75:21 13  85:42 14  95:19 14  96:58 14  97:17 14 01:37:17
     4703                                           03:23 14  03:44 12  01:30 13  01:50  4  05:42 11  02:29 14  04:49 14  03:12 10  03:30  9  02:57  6  04:45 14  03:34 13  03:20 13  02:06  9  10:25 12  07:48 12  07:52 14  02:25 11  10:21 16  09:37 11  01:39  5  00:19  7
                                                    00:48     00:51     00:08    -00:02     01:15     00:53     01:31    -00:11     00:32     00:16     01:16     01:34     00:54     00:19     03:17     01:34     03:54     00:22     05:27     02:55     00:12    -00:01   
 15. Arvo Kivikas               01:47:06 17:32:40   03:51 16  08:15 16  10:16 16  15:28 16  22:45 16  25:03 16  30:15 16  33:44 16  38:14 16  41:58 15  47:21 15  51:40 15  55:36 15  58:33 15  69:14 15  79:20 15  84:34 15  87:36 15  95:03 15 104:09 15 106:42 15 107:06 15 01:47:06
      247 Ilves                                     03:51 16  04:24 15  02:01 16  05:12 16  07:17 13  02:18 13  05:12 16  03:29 12  04:30 15  03:44 10  05:23 16  04:19 15  03:56 15  02:57 15  10:41 13  10:06 16  05:14  9  03:02 14  07:27 13  09:06 10  02:33 14  00:24 15
                                                    01:16     01:31     00:39     03:20     02:50     00:42     01:54     00:06     01:32     01:03     01:54     02:19     01:30     01:10     03:33     03:52     01:16     00:59     02:33     02:24     01:06     00:04   
 16. Indrek Karolin             01:51:46 16:32:17   03:36 15  07:44 15  09:30 15  12:39 15  19:07 13  22:09 15  26:53 15  31:18 15  37:31 15  43:21 16  48:17 16  52:11 16  56:13 16  60:07 16  72:30 16  81:28 16  87:10 16  90:09 16  97:50 16 108:48 16 111:27 16 111:46 16 01:51:46
     9927 Kiidjärve                                 03:36 15  04:08 14  01:46 15  03:09 14  06:28 12  03:02 15  04:44 13  04:25 16  06:13 16  05:50 16  04:56 15  03:54 14  04:02 16  03:54 16  12:23 15  08:58 14  05:42 10  02:59 13  07:41 15  10:58 13  02:39 15  00:19  7
                                                    01:01     01:15     00:24     01:17     02:01     01:26     01:26     01:02     03:15     03:09     01:27     01:54     01:36     02:07     05:15     02:44     01:44     00:56     02:47     04:16     01:12    -00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:13     02:34     01:13     01:24     04:00     01:14     03:18     02:28     02:39     02:29     03:18     02:00     02:08     01:41     06:55     05:55     03:55     01:45     04:54     06:15     01:27     00:12   01:03:57

M18 Rada (2): 18 KP 5.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 36)   2.( 39)   3.( 38)   4.( 40)   5.( 41)   6.( 42)   7.( 43)   8.( 44)   9.( 42)  10.( 45)  11.( 46)  12.( 48)  13.( 49)  14.( 50)  15.( 51)  16.( 52)  17.( 54)  18.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Rasmus Sotnik              01:17:14 16:45:00   06:01  1  07:21  1  11:28  1  13:56  1  26:06  2  29:21  1  31:49  1  34:41  1  37:06  1  41:26  1  45:15  1  50:02  1  53:49  1  57:52  1  59:51  1  64:17  1  73:38  1  76:59  1  77:14  1 01:17:14
     5293 Otepää                                    06:01  1  01:20  1  04:07  1  02:28  1  12:10  2  03:15  1  02:28  1  02:52  1  02:25  1  04:20  2  03:49  1  04:47  1  03:47  2  04:03  1  01:59  1  04:26  1  09:21  2  03:21  2  00:15  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Janek Piirisild            01:27:30 17:19:51   07:00  2  08:32  2  14:13  2  18:30  2  23:23  1  38:08  2  41:08  2  44:29  2  47:03  2  51:04  2  57:17  2  63:05  2  66:26  2  70:51  2  72:52  2  77:39  2  84:50  2  87:14  2  87:30  2 01:27:30
     5037 Võru                                      07:00  2  01:32  2  05:41  2  04:17  2  04:53  1  14:45  2  03:00  2  03:21  2  02:34  2  04:01  1  06:13  2  05:48  2  03:21  1  04:25  2  02:01  2  04:47  2  07:11  1  02:24  1  00:16  2
                                                    00:59     00:12     01:34     01:49    -07:17     11:30     00:32     00:29     00:09    -00:19     02:24     01:01    -00:26     00:22     00:02     00:21    -02:10    -00:57     00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       06:01     01:20     04:07     02:28     04:53     03:15     02:28     02:52     02:25     04:01     03:49     04:47     03:21     04:03     01:59     04:26     07:11     02:24     00:15   01:06:05

M21A Rada (2): 18 KP 5.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 36)   2.( 39)   3.( 38)   4.( 40)   5.( 41)   6.( 42)   7.( 43)   8.( 44)   9.( 42)  10.( 45)  11.( 46)  12.( 48)  13.( 49)  14.( 50)  15.( 51)  16.( 52)  17.( 54)  18.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kaupo Voormansik           00:57:26 18:16:19   04:34  3  05:29  2  09:00  1  10:46  1  14:00  1  17:02  1  19:13  1  21:48  1  24:13  1  27:23  1  30:38  1  34:16  1  38:37  1  42:51  1  44:50  1  48:48  1  55:37  1  57:11  1  57:26  1 00:57:26
     5752 LSF PT                                    04:34  3  00:55  1  03:31  1  01:46  1  03:14  1  03:02  3  02:11  2  02:35  1  02:25  3  03:10  1  03:15  1  03:38  2  04:21  7  04:14  6  01:59  3  03:58  2  06:49  5  01:34  1  00:15  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Pear Post                  01:05:25 17:58:43   04:33  2  05:44  3  09:24  2  11:26  2  14:45  2  17:44  2  22:11  2  24:53  2  27:23  2  31:02  2  39:30  2  43:02  2  46:32  2  50:28  2  52:45  2  57:01  2  63:04  2  65:10  2  65:25  2 01:05:25
     2005 Kobras                                    04:33  2  01:11  4  03:40  2  02:02  2  03:19  2  02:59  2  04:27  8  02:42  2  02:30  5  03:39  3  08:28  8  03:32  1  03:30  2  03:56  4  02:17  5  04:16  4  06:03  3  02:06  4  00:15  2
                                                   -00:01     00:16     00:09     00:16     00:05    -00:03     02:16     00:07     00:05     00:29     05:13    -00:06    -00:51    -00:18     00:18     00:18    -00:46     00:32     00:00   
  3. Tarmo Tüür                 01:10:05 18:31:08   06:20  5  07:39  5  12:59  5  16:23  5  21:21  3  24:55  3  28:01  3  31:12  3  33:39  3  39:01  3  42:49  3  47:38  3  51:32  3  55:34  3  57:33  3  61:58  3  67:33  3  69:49  3  70:05  3 01:10:05
     5115                                           06:20  5  01:19  6  05:20  4  03:24  5  04:58  4  03:34  6  03:06  7  03:11  4  02:27  4  05:22  7  03:48  2  04:49  6  03:54  4  04:02  5  01:59  3  04:25  5  05:35  1  02:16  6  00:16  4
                                                    01:46     00:24     01:49     01:38     01:44     00:32     00:55     00:36     00:02     02:12     00:33     01:11    -00:27    -00:12     00:00     00:27    -01:14     00:42     00:01   
  4. Enar Nõmmiste              01:17:12 18:07:32   10:30  8  11:27  8  17:44  7  25:45  7  30:49  5  33:25  5  35:34  5  39:27  5  41:33  5  45:04  5  49:51  5  53:33  4  57:40  4  61:15  4  63:05  4  66:43  4  74:58  4  76:53  4  77:12  4 01:17:12
     3137 Kape                                      10:30  8  00:57  2  06:17  7  08:01  8  05:04  5  02:36  1  02:09  1  03:53  6  02:06  1  03:31  2  04:47  4  03:42  3  04:07  5  03:35  1  01:50  1  03:38  1  08:15  8  01:55  3  00:19  5
                                                    05:56     00:02     02:46     06:15     01:50    -00:26    -00:02     01:18    -00:19     00:21     01:32     00:04    -00:14    -00:39    -00:09    -00:20     01:26     00:21     00:04   
  5. Kauri Kägo                 01:25:38 18:03:02   07:35  6  08:51  6  14:15  6  22:02  6  33:18  7  36:56  7  39:53  7  44:10  7  46:42  7  51:40  7  56:28  7  61:03  7  64:35  6  69:17  6  73:02  6  77:35  6  83:38  6  85:24  6  85:38  5 01:25:38
     9591 TÜ                                        07:35  6  01:16  5  05:24  5  07:47  7  11:16  7  03:38  7  02:57  6  04:17  7  02:32  6  04:58  6  04:48  5  04:35  5  03:32  3  04:42  7  03:45  8  04:33  6  06:03  3  01:46  2  00:14  1
                                                    03:01     00:21     01:53     06:01     08:02     00:36     00:46     01:42     00:07     01:48     01:33     00:57    -00:49     00:28     01:46     00:35    -00:46     00:12    -00:01   
  6. Märt Kivila                01:25:41 17:10:03   08:14  7  09:33  7  24:42  8  27:25  8  31:42  6  34:55  6  37:44  6  40:44  6  42:59  6  46:55  6  51:08  6  60:30  6  63:57  5  67:50  5  71:13  5  76:07  5  83:03  5  85:19  5  85:41  6 01:25:41
     2738 Ilves                                     08:14  7  01:19  6  15:09  8  02:43  3  04:17  3  03:13  4  02:49  5  03:00  3  02:15  2  03:56  4  04:13  3  09:22  7  03:27  1  03:53  3  03:23  7  04:54  7  06:56  6  02:16  6  00:22  7
                                                    03:40     00:24     11:38     00:57     01:03     00:11     00:38     00:25    -00:10     00:46     00:58     05:44    -00:54    -00:21     01:24     00:56     00:07     00:42     00:07   
  7. Taavi Pae                  01:39:20 17:08:09   06:07  4  07:32  4  12:40  4  15:42  4  26:50  4  30:20  4  33:06  4  36:37  4  39:17  4  44:46  4  49:42  4  59:48  5  73:11  7  78:51  7  81:54  7  87:48  7  95:14  7  98:51  7  99:20  7 01:39:20
     7087                                           06:07  4  01:25  8  05:08  3  03:02  4  11:08  6  03:30  5  02:46  4  03:31  5  02:40  7  05:29  8  04:56  6  10:06  8  13:23  8  05:40  8  03:03  6  05:54  8  07:26  7  03:37  8  00:29  8
                                                    01:33     00:30     01:37     01:16     07:54     00:28     00:35     00:56     00:15     02:19     01:41     06:28     09:02     01:26     01:04     01:56     00:37     02:03     00:14   
  8. Rauno Kenk                 01:39:36 16:38:16   04:25  1  05:27  1  11:02  3  15:37  3  45:00  8  48:43  8  51:09  8  59:56  8  62:41  8  66:39  8  73:42  8  77:33  8  81:46  8  85:33  8  87:25  8  91:23  8  97:08  8  99:15  8  99:36  8 01:39:36
     2753 Tartu                                     04:25  1  01:02  3  05:35  6  04:35  6  29:23  8  03:43  8  02:26  3  08:47  8  02:45  8  03:58  5  07:03  7  03:51  4  04:13  6  03:47  2  01:52  2  03:58  2  05:45  2  02:07  5  00:21  6
                                                   -00:09     00:07     02:04     02:49     26:09     00:41     00:15     06:12     00:20     00:48     03:48     00:13    -00:08    -00:27    -00:07     00:00    -01:04     00:33     00:06   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:25     00:55     03:31     01:46     03:14     02:36     02:09     02:35     02:06     03:10     03:15     03:32     03:27     03:35     01:50     03:38     05:35     01:34     00:14   00:53:07

M35 Rada (2): 18 KP 5.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 36)   2.( 39)   3.( 38)   4.( 40)   5.( 41)   6.( 42)   7.( 43)   8.( 44)   9.( 42)  10.( 45)  11.( 46)  12.( 48)  13.( 49)  14.( 50)  15.( 51)  16.( 52)  17.( 54)  18.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Meelis Merenäkk            00:55:50 16:44:49   04:32  1  05:33  1  08:39  1  11:04  1  14:33  1  17:28  1  19:12  1  21:19  1  23:48  1  26:57  1  35:00  3  38:16  3  41:12  3  44:26  2  46:09  2  49:48  2  53:51  1  55:33  1  55:50  1 00:55:50
    10226                                           04:32  1  01:01  2  03:06  1  02:25  4  03:29  1  02:55  1  01:44  1  02:07  1  02:29  4  03:09  2  08:03  6  03:16  1  02:56  2  03:14  1  01:43  1  03:39  1  04:03  1  01:42  2  00:17  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Meelis Zimmermann          00:56:36 17:05:21   05:20  5  06:21  5  10:11  3  11:59  2  16:35  3  19:35  3  21:34  2  24:54  3  27:05  3  30:23  3  33:53  2  37:57  2  40:46  2  44:08  1  45:54  1  49:47  1  53:55  2  56:17  2  56:36  2 00:56:36
     2000 Kape                                      05:20  5  01:01  2  03:50  2  01:48  1  04:36  4  03:00  2  01:59  2  03:20  5  02:11  3  03:18  4  03:30  3  04:04  3  02:49  1  03:22  2  01:46  3  03:53  4  04:08  2  02:22  5  00:19  5
                                                    00:48     00:00     00:44    -00:37     01:07     00:05     00:15     01:13    -00:18     00:09    -04:33     00:48    -00:07     00:08     00:03     00:14     00:05     00:40     00:02   
  3. Magnar Alev                00:58:02 18:15:11   04:57  3  05:55  2  09:47  2  12:03  3  15:38  2  19:28  2  21:46  3  24:05  2  26:38  2  29:48  2  32:55  1  36:24  1  39:38  1  44:54  3  46:51  3  50:42  3  56:08  3  57:44  3  58:02  3 00:58:02
     1625 Pühajärve                                 04:57  3  00:58  1  03:52  3  02:16  2  03:35  2  03:50  5  02:18  3  02:19  2  02:33  5  03:10  3  03:07  2  03:29  2  03:14  5  05:16  6  01:57  5  03:51  3  05:26  4  01:36  1  00:18  4
                                                    00:25    -00:03     00:46    -00:09     00:06     00:55     00:34     00:12     00:04     00:01    -04:56     00:13     00:18     02:02     00:14     00:12     01:23    -00:06     00:01   
  4. Tõnu Hendrikson            01:00:01 15:34:01   04:56  2  06:20  4  11:34  4  14:14  4  19:22  5  22:33  5  25:24  5  27:58  5  30:06  4  33:06  4  36:44  4  40:48  4  44:00  4  47:36  4  49:21  4  53:09  4  58:04  4  59:49  4  60:01  4 01:00:01
     9382 Võru                                      04:56  2  01:24  5  05:14  5  02:40  6  05:08  5  03:11  4  02:51  6  02:34  3  02:08  2  03:00  1  03:38  4  04:04  3  03:12  4  03:36  3  01:45  2  03:48  2  04:55  3  01:45  3  00:12  1
                                                    00:24     00:23     02:08     00:15     01:39     00:16     01:07     00:27    -00:21    -00:09    -04:25     00:48     00:16     00:22     00:02     00:09     00:52     00:03    -00:05   
  5. Heno Ivanov                01:15:25 17:12:30   05:08  4  06:14  3  12:05  5  14:38  5  18:51  4  22:01  4  24:30  4  27:30  4  30:06  4  33:59  5  45:11  5  51:06  5  55:52  5  61:11  5  63:19  5  67:15  5  72:44  5  75:06  5  75:25  5 01:15:25
     5655                                           05:08  4  01:06  4  05:51  7  02:33  5  04:13  3  03:10  3  02:29  4  03:00  4  02:36  6  03:53  6  11:12  7  05:55  6  04:46  6  05:19  7  02:08  6  03:56  5  05:29  5  02:22  5  00:19  5
                                                    00:36     00:05     02:45     00:08     00:44     00:15     00:45     00:53     00:07     00:44     03:09     02:39     01:50     02:05     00:25     00:17     01:26     00:40     00:02   
  6. Alar Virumäe               01:20:53 16:59:09   06:29  6  08:04  6  12:44  6  15:00  6  32:54  7  38:27  7  41:03  7  44:59  6  47:01  6  50:32  6  53:32  6  59:39  6  62:37  6  66:43  6  68:36  6  72:47  6  78:16  6  80:36  6  80:53  6 01:20:53
     9612                                           06:29  6  01:35  7  04:40  4  02:16  2  17:54  8  05:33  7  02:36  5  03:56  6  02:02  1  03:31  5  03:00  1  06:07  7  02:58  3  04:06  4  01:53  4  04:11  6  05:29  5  02:20  4  00:17  2
                                                    01:57     00:34     01:34    -00:09     14:25     02:38     00:52     01:49    -00:27     00:22    -05:03     02:51     00:02     00:52     00:10     00:32     01:26     00:38     00:00   
  7. Aivar Tarre                01:41:16 18:06:57   09:13  8  10:44  8  16:04  7  19:31  7  32:11  6  36:41  6  39:55  6  51:00  7  54:08  7  59:22  7  63:24  7  68:43  7  75:25  7  82:59  7  85:59  7  91:07  7  98:18  7 100:45  7 101:16  7 01:41:16
     7052 Tartu Ülikool                             09:13  8  01:31  6  05:20  6  03:27  7  12:40  6  04:30  6  03:14  7  11:05  7  03:08  7  05:14  8  04:02  5  05:19  5  06:42  8  07:34  8  03:00  7  05:08  8  07:11  7  02:27  7  00:31  8
                                                    04:41     00:30     02:14     01:02     09:11     01:35     01:30     08:58     00:39     02:05    -04:01     02:03     03:46     04:20     01:17     01:29     03:08     00:45     00:14   
  8. Henn Antson                02:23:53 16:02:57   08:31  7  10:29  7  17:42  8  24:40  8  40:49  8  46:35  8  50:14  8  61:55  8  65:10  8  70:14  8  97:26  8 103:48  8 108:42  8 113:40  8 120:02  8 124:57  8 140:55  8 143:28  8 143:53  8 02:23:53
     5042 Võru                                      08:31  7  01:58  8  07:13  8  06:58  8  16:09  7  05:46  8  03:39  8  11:41  8  03:15  8  05:04  7  27:12  8  06:22  8  04:54  7  04:58  5  06:22  8  04:55  7  15:58  8  02:33  8  00:25  7
                                                    03:59     00:57     04:07     04:33     12:40     02:51     01:55     09:34     00:46     01:55     19:09     03:06     01:58     01:44     04:39     01:16     11:55     00:51     00:08   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:32     00:58     03:06     01:48     03:29     02:55     01:44     02:07     02:02     03:00     03:00     03:16     02:49     03:14     01:43     03:39     04:03     01:36     00:12   00:49:13

M40 Rada (2): 18 KP 5.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 36)   2.( 39)   3.( 38)   4.( 40)   5.( 41)   6.( 42)   7.( 43)   8.( 44)   9.( 42)  10.( 45)  11.( 46)  12.( 48)  13.( 49)  14.( 50)  15.( 51)  16.( 52)  17.( 54)  18.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Allar Padari               00:54:58 17:59:12   04:23  2  05:20  2  09:00  2  11:00  1  15:07  1  17:51  1  20:06  1  22:35  1  25:22  1  28:56  1  32:02  1  36:23  2  40:59  3  44:08  3  45:42  2  49:12  3  53:26  1  54:42  1  54:58  1 00:54:58
     5730 HOK                                       04:23  2  00:57  1  03:40  3  02:00  1  04:07  4  02:44  2  02:15  4  02:29  3  02:47  5  03:34  3  03:06  2  04:21  5  04:36  6  03:09  1  01:34  1  03:30  2  04:14  1  01:16  1  00:16  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Andres Hummal              00:56:22 18:37:50   06:44  5  07:57  5  11:35  5  14:05  5  18:05  4  21:07  4  23:18  4  25:46  4  27:51  4  31:09  3  34:10  3  37:22  3  40:23  2  43:43  2  45:43  3  49:10  2  54:28  2  56:02  2  56:22  2 00:56:22
     9466 KUNDA OK                                  06:44  5  01:13  4  03:38  2  02:30  3  04:00  3  03:02  4  02:11  2  02:28  2  02:05  1  03:18  1  03:01  1  03:12  1  03:01  4  03:20  2  02:00  5  03:27  1  05:18  4  01:34  2  00:20  6
                                                    02:21     00:16    -00:02     00:30    -00:07     00:18    -00:04    -00:01    -00:42    -00:16    -00:05    -01:09    -01:35     00:11     00:26    -00:03     01:04     00:18     00:04   
  3. Antti Roose                00:56:46 17:57:18   04:40  3  05:41  3  09:35  3  11:48  3  15:19  2  18:06  2  20:35  2  23:07  2  25:44  2  29:08  2  32:28  2  36:03  1  38:53  1  42:52  1  44:49  1  48:31  1  54:41  3  56:28  3  56:46  3 00:56:46
     4962 Kobras                                    04:40  3  01:01  3  03:54  6  02:13  2  03:31  2  02:47  3  02:29  6  02:32  4  02:37  4  03:24  2  03:20  4  03:35  4  02:50  1  03:59  5  01:57  2  03:42  3  06:10  5  01:47  3  00:18  4
                                                    00:17     00:04     00:14     00:13    -00:36     00:03     00:14     00:03    -00:10    -00:10     00:14    -00:46    -01:46     00:50     00:23     00:12     01:56     00:31     00:02   
  4. Kristjan Leiger            01:01:25 18:33:09   05:15  4  06:34  4  10:22  4  13:05  4  17:20  3  20:24  3  22:39  3  25:14  3  27:46  3  31:41  4  38:41  6  41:59  5  44:56  5  48:37  5  50:35  5  54:40  5  59:18  4  61:08  4  61:25  4 01:01:25
     4437 Kape                                      05:15  4  01:19  5  03:48  4  02:43  4  04:15  5  03:04  5  02:15  4  02:35  5  02:32  3  03:55  6  07:00  6  03:18  3  02:57  3  03:41  4  01:58  4  04:05  5  04:38  2  01:50  5  00:17  2
                                                    00:52     00:22     00:08     00:43     00:08     00:20     00:00     00:06    -00:15     00:21     03:54    -01:03    -01:39     00:32     00:24     00:35     00:24     00:34     00:01   
  5. Raul Kangur                01:03:05 18:25:34   06:50  6  08:21  6  12:13  6  16:20  6  19:46  6  22:23  5  24:21  5  26:36  5  30:03  6  33:48  6  37:51  5  41:06  4  43:59  4  47:39  4  50:23  4  54:07  4  61:01  5  62:48  5  63:05  5 01:03:05
     1938 SOK                                       06:50  6  01:31  6  03:52  5  04:07  6  03:26  1  02:37  1  01:58  1  02:15  1  03:27  6  03:45  4  04:03  5  03:15  2  02:53  2  03:40  3  02:44  6  03:44  4  06:54  6  01:47  3  00:17  2
                                                    02:27     00:34     00:12     02:07    -00:41    -00:07    -00:17    -00:14     00:40     00:11     00:57    -01:06    -01:43     00:31     01:10     00:14     02:40     00:31     00:01   
  6. Kalle Kuusik               01:14:12 16:08:24   04:07  1  05:04  1  08:23  1  11:40  2  19:02  5  22:35  6  24:46  6  27:26  6  29:44  5  33:31  5  36:50  4  51:52  6  55:09  6  59:28  6  61:25  6  66:18  6  71:28  6  73:53  6  74:12  6 01:14:12
      975                                           04:07  1  00:57  1  03:19  1  03:17  5  07:22  6  03:33  6  02:11  2  02:40  6  02:18  2  03:47  5  03:19  3  15:02  6  03:17  5  04:19  6  01:57  2  04:53  6  05:10  3  02:25  6  00:19  5
                                                   -00:16     00:00    -00:21     01:17     03:15     00:49    -00:04     00:11    -00:29     00:13     00:13     10:41    -01:19     01:10     00:23     01:23     00:56     01:09     00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:07     00:57     03:19     02:00     03:26     02:37     01:58     02:15     02:05     03:18     03:01     03:12     02:50     03:09     01:34     03:27     04:14     01:16     00:16   00:49:01

M45 Rada (2): 18 KP 5.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 36)   2.( 39)   3.( 38)   4.( 40)   5.( 41)   6.( 42)   7.( 43)   8.( 44)   9.( 42)  10.( 45)  11.( 46)  12.( 48)  13.( 49)  14.( 50)  15.( 51)  16.( 52)  17.( 54)  18.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Tiit Tali                  00:48:45 17:50:25   04:58  2  05:53  2  09:22  1  11:21  1  15:04  1  17:30  1  19:23  1  21:26  1  23:27  1  26:14  1  28:56  1  31:58  1  34:36  1  37:48  1  39:29  1  43:01  1  46:53  1  48:31  1  48:45  1 00:48:45
      303 Ilves                                     04:58  2  00:55  1  03:29  1  01:59  2  03:43  2  02:26  1  01:53  1  02:03  1  02:01  2  02:47  1  02:42  1  03:02  1  02:38  1  03:12  1  01:41  2  03:32  2  03:52  1  01:38  1  00:14  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kaljo Julge                00:54:08 18:03:23   04:19  1  05:19  1  10:12  2  12:05  2  15:15  2  17:57  2  20:04  2  22:10  2  24:01  2  27:07  2  30:03  2  33:56  2  37:28  2  42:01  2  43:38  2  46:38  2  52:00  2  53:53  2  54:08  2 00:54:08
     1310 Kape                                      04:19  1  01:00  2  04:53  4  01:53  1  03:10  1  02:42  2  02:07  2  02:06  2  01:51  1  03:06  2  02:56  2  03:53  3  03:32  5  04:33  6  01:37  1  03:00  1  05:22  2  01:53  2  00:15  2
                                                   -00:39     00:05     01:24    -00:06    -00:33     00:16     00:14     00:03    -00:10     00:19     00:14     00:51     00:54     01:21    -00:04    -00:32     01:30     00:15     00:01   
  3. Tõnu Sikkal                01:03:28 18:24:39   07:08  6  09:13  6  13:16  4  15:56  4  19:56  3  23:19  3  25:40  3  28:31  3  31:06  3  34:30  3  38:37  3  42:07  3  45:06  3  48:51  3  51:08  3  54:49  3  61:06  3  63:12  3  63:28  3 01:03:28
      704 Kobras                                    07:08  6  02:05  6  04:03  2  02:40  4  04:00  3  03:23  4  02:21  3  02:51  3  02:35  4  03:24  3  04:07  4  03:30  2  02:59  2  03:45  3  02:17  4  03:41  3  06:17  4  02:06  3  00:16  3
                                                    02:10     01:10     00:34     00:41     00:17     00:57     00:28     00:48     00:34     00:37     01:25     00:28     00:21     00:33     00:36     00:09     02:25     00:28     00:02   
  4. Jaak Jaagus                01:18:19 17:02:15   05:33  3  06:56  4  14:23  6  16:55  6  21:32  5  25:47  5  29:35  5  32:42  5  35:51  5  40:41  5  49:32  5  54:36  5  58:03  5  62:16  5  64:24  5  69:18  5  75:19  4  77:56  4  78:19  4 01:18:19
     1217 Saku OK                                   05:33  3  01:23  5  07:27  6  02:32  3  04:37  5  04:15  6  03:48  5  03:07  6  03:09  6  04:50  6  08:51  5  05:04  5  03:27  4  04:13  4  02:08  3  04:54  6  06:01  3  02:37  5  00:23  5
                                                    00:35     00:28     03:58     00:33     00:54     01:49     01:55     01:04     01:08     02:03     06:09     02:02     00:49     01:01     00:27     01:22     02:09     00:59     00:09   
  5. Raul Olesk                 01:19:13 15:52:15   06:10  5  07:27  5  13:40  5  16:21  5  20:37  4  24:17  4  27:00  4  30:03  4  33:01  4  37:34  4  41:29  4  53:49  4  57:34  4  61:55  4  64:15  4  69:02  4  75:30  5  78:41  5  79:13  5 01:19:13
     2012 Kobras                                    06:10  5  01:17  4  06:13  5  02:41  5  04:16  4  03:40  5  02:43  4  03:03  5  02:58  5  04:33  5  03:55  3  12:20  6  03:45  6  04:21  5  02:20  5  04:47  5  06:28  5  03:11  6  00:32  6
                                                    01:12     00:22     02:44     00:42     00:33     01:14     00:50     01:00     00:57     01:46     01:13     09:18     01:07     01:09     00:39     01:15     02:36     01:33     00:18   
  6. Kristjan Vällik            01:37:59 16:19:20   05:39  4  06:51  3  11:08  3  14:22  3  23:56  6  26:42  6  39:08  6  42:08  6  44:22  6  47:53  6  60:53  6  65:28  6  68:35  6  72:02  6  74:31  6  78:44  6  95:19  6  97:43  6  97:59  6 01:37:59
     5109 Korp! Rotalia                             05:39  4  01:12  3  04:17  3  03:14  6  09:34  6  02:46  3  12:26  6  03:00  4  02:14  3  03:31  4  13:00  6  04:35  4  03:07  3  03:27  2  02:29  6  04:13  4  16:35  6  02:24  4  00:16  3
                                                    00:41     00:17     00:48     01:15     05:51     00:20     10:33     00:57     00:13     00:44     10:18     01:33     00:29     00:15     00:48     00:41     12:43     00:46     00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:19     00:55     03:29     01:53     03:10     02:26     01:53     02:03     01:51     02:47     02:42     03:02     02:38     03:12     01:37     03:00     03:52     01:38     00:14   00:46:41

N21E Rada (2): 18 KP 5.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 36)   2.( 39)   3.( 38)   4.( 40)   5.( 41)   6.( 42)   7.( 43)   8.( 44)   9.( 42)  10.( 45)  11.( 46)  12.( 48)  13.( 49)  14.( 50)  15.( 51)  16.( 52)  17.( 54)  18.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Eleri Hirv                 01:03:05 15:23:57   05:26  1  06:24  1  10:40  1  13:02  1  17:36  1  20:51  1  23:39  1  26:10  1  28:26  1  32:26  1  35:49  1  39:45  1  43:10  1  47:58  1  49:57  1  54:06  1  60:20  1  62:46  1  63:05  1 01:03:05
     4238 Võru                                      05:26  1  00:58  1  04:16  1  02:22  1  04:34  3  03:15  1  02:48  3  02:31  1  02:16  2  04:00  2  03:23  2  03:56  1  03:25  1  04:48  3  01:59  2  04:09  2  06:14  3  02:26  3  00:19  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kristiine Aluvee           01:11:40 16:44:25   05:58  2  07:19  2  12:30  2  17:26  2  21:43  2  24:59  2  27:38  2  30:24  2  32:38  2  37:50  2  41:10  2  49:15  2  54:17  2  58:17  2  60:09  2  63:41  2  69:05  2  71:18  2  71:40  2 01:11:40
     8466 Kobras                                    05:58  2  01:21  2  05:11  2  04:56  2  04:17  1  03:16  2  02:39  2  02:46  2  02:14  1  05:12  4  03:20  1  08:05  4  05:02  4  04:00  2  01:52  1  03:32  1  05:24  1  02:13  2  00:22  3
                                                    00:32     00:23     00:55     02:34    -00:17     00:01    -00:09     00:15    -00:02     01:12    -00:03     04:09     01:37    -00:48    -00:07    -00:37    -00:50    -00:13     00:03   
  3. Helena Heinväli            01:15:13 17:36:40   06:30  3  07:55  3  13:51  3  19:45  3  24:14  3  27:53  3  30:20  3  33:18  3  36:23  3  40:16  3  46:38  3  52:05  3  56:56  3  60:43  3  63:17  3  67:38  3  73:02  3  74:53  3  75:13  3 01:15:13
     3994 Kobras                                    06:30  3  01:25  3  05:56  4  05:54  3  04:29  2  03:39  3  02:27  1  02:58  3  03:05  3  03:53  1  06:22  4  05:27  2  04:51  3  03:47  1  02:34  3  04:21  3  05:24  1  01:51  1  00:20  2
                                                    01:04     00:27     01:40     03:32    -00:05     00:24    -00:21     00:27     00:49    -00:07     02:59     01:31     01:26    -01:01     00:35     00:12    -00:50    -00:35     00:01   
  4. Triin Jõeveer              01:55:34 15:40:40   10:30  4  12:10  4  17:55  4  24:11  4  42:55  4  47:26  4  51:21  4  55:17  4  58:28  4  63:24  4  68:14  4  76:02  4  80:48  4  89:22  4  92:27  4  99:25  4 111:51  4 115:00  4 115:34  4 01:55:34
     4385 TALKUR                                    10:30  4  01:40  4  05:45  3  06:16  4  18:44  4  04:31  4  03:55  4  03:56  4  03:11  4  04:56  3  04:50  3  07:48  3  04:46  2  08:34  4  03:05  4  06:58  4  12:26  4  03:09  4  00:34  4
                                                    05:04     00:42     01:29     03:54     14:10     01:16     01:07     01:25     00:55     00:56     01:27     03:52     01:21     03:46     01:06     02:49     06:12     00:43     00:15   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       05:26     00:58     04:16     02:22     04:17     03:15     02:27     02:31     02:14     03:53     03:20     03:56     03:25     03:47     01:52     03:32     05:24     01:51     00:19   00:59:05

VIPP Rada (3): 15 KP 5.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 36)   3.( 49)   4.( 47)   5.( 37)   6.( 35)   7.( 34)   8.( 31)   9.( 58)  10.( 55)  11.( 51)  12.( 50)  13.( 52)  14.( 53)  15.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Lauri Eskor                00:53:37 16:58:11   04:32  4  07:29  4  13:11  5  18:27  2  22:49  2  24:59  2  27:18  2  28:23  2  31:57  2  35:35  1  40:03  1  42:02  1  45:32  1  51:14  1  53:21  1  53:37  1 00:53:37
     8226                                           04:32  4  02:57  2  05:42  8  05:16  1  04:22  1  02:10  1  02:19  4  01:05  1  03:34  1  03:38  1  04:28  2  01:59  3  03:30  3  05:42  4  02:07  5  00:16  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ivar Aleksanderson         00:56:45 18:36:43   03:46  3  06:48  2  10:27  1  15:51  1  20:20  1  22:54  1  25:19  1  26:36  1  30:15  1  37:35  2  43:11  2  45:27  2  49:22  2  54:43  2  56:22  2  56:45  2 00:56:45
     5492 TÜ                                        03:46  3  03:02  3  03:39  2  05:24  2  04:29  2  02:34  2  02:25  5  01:17  4  03:39  2  07:20  8  05:36  5  02:16  4  03:55  5  05:21  2  01:39  2  00:23  7
                                                   -00:46     00:05    -02:03     00:08     00:07     00:24     00:06     00:12     00:05     03:42     01:08     00:17     00:25    -00:21    -00:28     00:07   
  3. Tarmo Napa                 01:05:18 17:32:21   04:32  4  08:47  5  14:21  6  23:47  6  28:56  5  31:56  5  34:06  5  35:15  5  41:08  4  48:08  4  52:31  4  54:22  4  57:26  3  63:24  3  65:07  3  65:18  3 01:05:18
    10240 MRG                                       04:32  4  04:15  8  05:34  6  09:26  6  05:09  3  03:00  5  02:10  3  01:09  2  05:53  6  07:00  7  04:23  1  01:51  1  03:04  1  05:58  5  01:43  3  00:11  1
                                                    00:00     01:18    -00:08     04:10     00:47     00:50    -00:09     00:04     02:19     03:22    -00:05    -00:08    -00:26     00:16    -00:24    -00:05   
  4. Henn Korjus                01:07:13 17:47:48   04:45  6  09:47  8  15:07  7  21:14  4  26:49  4  30:31  4  33:19  4  34:42  4  39:36  3  44:35  3  50:21  3  53:12  3  57:35  4  64:37  4  66:50  4  67:13  4 01:07:13
    13082 EMÜ                                       04:45  6  05:02 10  05:20  5  06:07  3  05:35  6  03:42  9  02:48  6  01:23  5  04:54  4  04:59  3  05:46  6  02:51  7  04:23  6  07:02  7  02:13  6  00:23  7
                                                    00:13     02:05    -00:22     00:51     01:13     01:32     00:29     00:18     01:20     01:21     01:18     00:52     00:53     01:20     00:06     00:07   
  5. Riho Klement               01:14:13 17:34:39   03:03  1  06:46  1  11:55  3  35:22  9  41:26  9  44:17  9  46:22  8  47:31  8  52:29  8  56:38  8  61:08  7  63:02  5  66:46  5  72:25  5  73:59  5  74:13  5 01:14:13
    10550 HTG                                       03:03  1  03:43  6  05:09  4  23:27  9  06:04  7  02:51  3  02:05  2  01:09  2  04:58  5  04:09  2  04:30  3  01:54  2  03:44  4  05:39  3  01:34  1  00:14  2
                                                   -01:29     00:46    -00:33     18:11     01:42     00:41    -00:14     00:04     01:24     00:31     00:02    -00:05     00:14    -00:03    -00:33    -00:02   
  6. Edith Seegel               01:16:52 16:58:05   05:04  7  09:03  6  15:54  8  22:37  5  29:35  6  33:28  6  36:35  6  38:26  6  44:49  6  54:01  6  60:33  6  63:15  6  68:05  6  74:32  6  76:32  6  76:52  6 01:16:52
     8227                                           05:04  7  03:59  7  06:51 10  06:43  4  06:58  9  03:53 10  03:07  9  01:51  8  06:23  7  09:12  9  06:32  9  02:42  6  04:50  7  06:27  6  02:00  4  00:20  4
                                                    00:32     01:02     01:09     01:27     02:36     01:43     00:48     00:46     02:49     05:34     02:04     00:43     01:20     00:45    -00:07     00:04   
  7. Risto Kaarna               01:30:06 17:48:43   11:09 10  16:00 10  21:50 10  31:47  8  39:36  8  43:05  8  47:50  9  50:23  9  57:07  9  63:21  9  70:51  9  74:03  8  79:33  7  87:08  7  89:35  7  90:06  7 01:30:06
    16608 Praxis                                    11:09 10  04:51  9  05:50  9  09:57  7  07:49 10  03:29  8  04:45 10  02:33  9  06:44  8  06:14  5  07:30 10  03:12  8  05:30  8  07:35  9  02:27  8  00:31 10
                                                    06:37     01:54     00:08     04:41     03:27     01:19     02:26     01:28     03:10     02:36     03:02     01:13     02:00     01:53     00:20     00:15   
  8. Enn Lõhmus                 01:33:55 16:55:48   03:35  2  07:04  3  11:36  2  20:33  3  25:57  3  28:50  3  31:56  3  34:29  3  42:24  5  48:42  5  54:31  5  66:46  7  83:46  8  90:56  8  93:32  8  93:55  8 01:33:55
     6081 Tartu                                     03:35  2  03:29  4  04:32  3  08:57  5  05:24  5  02:53  4  03:06  8  02:33  9  07:55 10  06:18  6  05:49  7  12:15  9  17:00 10  07:10  8  02:36  9  00:23  7
                                                   -00:57     00:32    -01:10     03:41     01:02     00:43     00:47     01:28     04:21     02:40     01:21     10:16     13:30     01:28     00:29     00:07   
  9. Aivo Kikerman              01:39:59 16:41:41   08:34  9  12:14  9  17:48  9  27:50  7  34:33  7  37:58  7  40:59  7  42:47  7  50:11  7  55:11  7  61:32  8  82:19  9  88:12  9  97:21  9  99:37  9  99:59  9 01:39:59
    11931 Kanepi                                    08:34  9  03:40  5  05:34  6  10:02  8  06:43  8  03:25  6  03:01  7  01:48  7  07:24  9  05:00  4  06:21  8  20:47 10  05:53  9  09:09 10  02:16  7  00:22  6
                                                    04:02     00:43    -00:08     04:46     02:21     01:15     00:42     00:43     03:50     01:22     01:53     18:48     02:23     03:27     00:09     00:06   
 10. Taimar Tilgre              01:42:00 17:54:17   06:39  8  09:23  7  12:54  4  56:45 10  62:02 10  65:27 10  67:30 10  68:55 10  72:52 10  82:57 10  87:55 10  90:17 10  93:31 10  98:42 10 101:40 10 102:00 10 01:42:00
    11712 Kobras                                    06:39  8  02:44  1  03:31  1  43:51 10  05:17  4  03:25  6  02:03  1  01:25  6  03:57  3  10:05 10  04:58  4  02:22  5  03:14  2  05:11  1  02:58 10  00:20  4
                                                    02:07    -00:13    -02:11     38:35     00:55     01:15    -00:16     00:20     00:23     06:27     00:30     00:23    -00:16    -00:31     00:51     00:04   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:03     02:44     03:31     05:16     04:22     02:10     02:03     01:05     03:34     03:38     04:23     01:51     03:04     05:11     01:34     00:11   00:47:40

M21B Rada (4): 14 KP 4.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 37)   2.( 38)   3.( 40)   4.( 39)   5.( 47)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 59)   9.( 45)  10.( 46)  11.( 49)  12.( 52)  13.( 55)  14.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Silver Rebenits            01:03:28 18:11:22   06:30  2  08:06  2  10:24  2  15:31  2  17:52  2  20:38  1  24:15  1  29:30  1  34:38  1  38:40  1  44:13  1  53:49  1  60:02  1  63:08  1  63:28  1 01:03:28
     3820 Kape                                      06:30  2  01:36  1  02:18  2  05:07  3  02:21  3  02:46  1  03:37  3  05:15  4  05:08  1  04:02  2  05:33  2  09:36  3  06:13  2  03:06  2  00:20  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Urmo Kiviselg              01:12:41 17:06:38   06:40  3  08:54  3  11:11  3  23:15  3  24:58  3  28:35  2  31:40  2  33:38  2  40:09  2  47:33  2  53:22  2  60:03  2  66:01  2  72:24  2  72:41  2 01:12:41
    13435 Kobras                                    06:40  3  02:14  3  02:17  1  12:04  5  01:43  1  03:37  2  03:05  1  01:58  2  06:31  2  07:24  4  05:49  3  06:41  1  05:58  1  06:23  5  00:17  2
                                                    00:10     00:38    -00:01     06:57    -00:38     00:51    -00:32    -03:17     01:23     03:22     00:16    -02:55    -00:15     03:17    -00:03   
  3. Sander Valvas              01:29:48 17:25:21   09:13  5  14:55  5  22:06  5  27:28  5  30:20  5  35:16  4  41:20  4  43:49  4  51:54  4  58:34  3  66:05  3  76:25  3  83:20  3  89:15  3  89:48  3 01:29:48
     4315 Tartu                                     09:13  5  05:42  5  07:11  4  05:22  4  02:52  5  04:56  4  06:04  5  02:29  3  08:05  4  06:40  3  07:31  5  10:20  5  06:55  3  05:55  4  00:33  4
                                                    02:43     04:06     04:53     00:15     00:31     02:10     02:27    -02:46     02:57     02:38     01:58     00:44     00:42     02:49     00:13   
  4. Björn Puna                 01:33:25 18:31:09   06:13  1  08:01  1  10:22  1  13:58  1  16:12  1  46:51  5  50:00  5  59:54  5  66:25  5  69:32  4  74:40  4  83:27  4  90:52  4  93:10  4  93:25  4 01:33:25
     9132 Rotalia                                   06:13  1  01:48  2  02:21  3  03:36  1  02:14  2  30:39  5  03:09  2  09:54  5  06:31  2  03:07  1  05:08  1  08:47  2  07:25  4  02:18  1  00:15  1
                                                   -00:17     00:12     00:03    -01:31    -00:07     27:53    -00:28     04:39     01:23    -00:55    -00:25    -00:49     01:12    -00:48    -00:05   
  5. Indrek Sander              01:40:10 15:39:28   07:11  4  11:38  4  21:17  4  26:00  4  28:45  4  32:28  3  37:07  3  39:00  3  47:26  3  70:04  5  77:03  5  86:49  5  95:41  5  99:30  5 100:10  5 01:40:10
     8602 Tartu                                     07:11  4  04:27  4  09:39  5  04:43  2  02:45  4  03:43  3  04:39  4  01:53  1  08:26  5  22:38  5  06:59  4  09:46  4  08:52  5  03:49  3  00:40  5
                                                    00:41     02:51     07:21    -00:24     00:24     00:57     01:02    -03:22     03:18     18:36     01:26     00:10     02:39     00:43     00:20   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       06:13     01:36     02:17     03:36     01:43     02:46     03:05     01:53     05:08     03:07     05:08     06:41     05:58     02:18     00:15   00:51:44

M50 Rada (4): 14 KP 4.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 37)   2.( 38)   3.( 40)   4.( 39)   5.( 47)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 59)   9.( 45)  10.( 46)  11.( 49)  12.( 52)  13.( 55)  14.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kalev Pormeister           02:09:50 17:18:04   07:36  1  11:12  1  14:17  1  18:56  1  21:33  1  41:13  1  61:13  1  64:36  1  72:44  1  76:32  1  86:03  1 115:58  1 126:28  1 129:27  1 129:50  1 02:09:50
     5290                                           07:36  1  03:36  1  03:05  1  04:39  1  02:37  1  19:40  1  20:00  1  03:23  1  08:08  1  03:48  1  09:31  1  29:55  1  10:30  1  02:59  1  00:23  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       07:36     03:36     03:05     04:39     02:37     19:40     20:00     03:23     08:08     03:48     09:31     29:55     10:30     02:59     00:23   02:09:50

M55 Rada (4): 14 KP 4.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 37)   2.( 38)   3.( 40)   4.( 39)   5.( 47)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 59)   9.( 45)  10.( 46)  11.( 49)  12.( 52)  13.( 55)  14.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Ago Käis                   00:56:53 17:42:11   09:29  5  11:07  4  14:09  4  18:50  4  20:37  3  23:38  3  26:21  2  29:10  2  33:55  2  37:16  2  41:55  1  49:18  1  54:26  1  56:34  1  56:53  1 00:56:53
     4314 Kobras                                    09:29  5  01:38  1  03:02  3  04:41  4  01:47  1  03:01  2  02:43  1  02:49  3  04:45  1  03:21  1  04:39  1  07:23  1  05:08  1  02:08  1  00:19  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Heini Tammik               01:00:32 18:06:26   06:41  1  08:21  1  10:39  1  14:53  1  17:12  1  19:41  1  22:56  1  24:58  1  32:45  1  36:47  1  42:06  2  50:12  2  57:39  2  60:09  2  60:32  2 01:00:32
     1311 Kape                                      06:41  1  01:40  2  02:18  1  04:14  1  02:19  3  02:29  1  03:15  2  02:02  1  07:47  6  04:02  3  05:19  2  08:06  2  07:27  6  02:30  3  00:23  4
                                                   -02:48     00:02    -00:44    -00:27     00:32    -00:32     00:32    -00:47     03:02     00:41     00:40     00:43     02:19     00:22     00:04   
  3. Tõnu Tolm                  01:09:16 17:16:08   07:55  3  10:11  3  13:54  3  18:31  3  21:59  4  28:47  6  32:45  6  34:49  6  40:23  4  45:07  4  50:57  4  59:22  4  65:59  3  68:56  3  69:16  3 01:09:16
     2599 Võru                                      07:55  3  02:16  4  03:43  5  04:37  3  03:28  6  06:48  6  03:58  6  02:04  2  05:34  2  04:44  4  05:50  3  08:25  4  06:37  2  02:57  4  00:20  2
                                                   -01:34     00:38     00:41    -00:04     01:41     03:47     01:15    -00:45     00:49     01:23     01:11     01:02     01:29     00:49     00:01   
  4. Andres Kiviste             01:09:21 17:57:45   07:31  2  09:46  2  12:40  2  17:23  2  19:34  2  23:03  2  26:38  3  30:54  3  37:11  3  40:47  3  47:46  3  59:19  3  66:32  4  68:59  4  69:21  4 01:09:21
     5064 EPMÜ                                      07:31  2  02:15  3  02:54  2  04:43  5  02:11  2  03:29  4  03:35  4  04:16  5  06:17  3  03:36  2  06:59  6  11:33  6  07:13  5  02:27  2  00:22  3
                                                   -01:58     00:37    -00:08     00:02     00:24     00:28     00:52     01:27     01:32     00:15     02:20     04:10     02:05     00:19     00:03   
  5. Toivo Põld                 01:12:16 18:37:00   09:16  4  11:42  5  14:53  5  19:21  5  22:23  5  26:13  4  30:08  4  34:36  5  41:24  5  46:25  5  53:02  5  61:59  5  68:39  5  71:46  5  72:16  5 01:12:16
     5078 Saint Gobain Sekurit                      09:16  4  02:26  5  03:11  4  04:28  2  03:02  5  03:50  5  03:55  5  04:28  6  06:48  4  05:01  5  06:37  5  08:57  5  06:40  3  03:07  5  00:30  6
                                                   -00:13     00:48     00:09    -00:13     01:15     00:49     01:12     01:39     02:03     01:40     01:58     01:34     01:32     00:59     00:11   
  6. Kaarel Tiganik             01:14:46 18:09:18   09:37  6  12:06  6  16:02  6  22:09  6  24:45  6  28:06  5  31:27  5  34:33  4  41:39  6  48:24  6  54:56  6  63:20  6  70:28  6  74:21  6  74:46  6 01:14:46
     7638 Kobras                                    09:37  6  02:29  6  03:56  6  06:07  6  02:36  4  03:21  3  03:21  3  03:06  4  07:06  5  06:45  6  06:32  4  08:24  3  07:08  4  03:53  6  00:25  5
                                                    00:08     00:51     00:54     01:26     00:49     00:20     00:38     00:17     02:21     03:24     01:53     01:01     02:00     01:45     00:06   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       06:41     01:38     02:18     04:14     01:47     02:29     02:43     02:02     04:45     03:21     04:39     07:23     05:08     02:08     00:19   00:51:35

M60 Rada (4): 14 KP 4.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 37)   2.( 38)   3.( 40)   4.( 39)   5.( 47)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 59)   9.( 45)  10.( 46)  11.( 49)  12.( 52)  13.( 55)  14.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Madis Oras                 00:52:19 17:47:19   05:45  1  07:20  1  10:02  1  13:39  1  15:28  1  18:24  1  21:17  1  23:59  1  28:51  1  32:06  1  36:52  1  44:16  1  49:20  1  51:51  1  52:19  1 00:52:19
      143 Ilves                                     05:45  1  01:35  1  02:42  3  03:37  2  01:49  1  02:56  1  02:53  1  02:42  4  04:52  1  03:15  2  04:46  2  07:24  1  05:04  2  02:31  2  00:28  9
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ülo Needo                  01:05:27 18:14:33   06:18  2  08:03  2  10:39  2  17:07  4  19:24  4  22:43  3  26:05  3  29:05  2  36:16  2  42:53  4  49:34  4  57:33  4  62:35  2  65:03  2  65:27  2 01:05:27
     1404 Kobras                                    06:18  2  01:45  2  02:36  2  06:28  8  02:17  2  03:19  4  03:22  2  03:00  6  07:11  5  06:37  7  06:41  6  07:59  2  05:02  1  02:28  1  00:24  4
                                                    00:33     00:10    -00:06     02:51     00:28     00:23     00:29     00:18     02:19     03:22     01:55     00:35    -00:02    -00:03    -00:04   
  3. Mihhail Taivere            01:09:59 17:35:55   06:58  4  08:52  3  12:19  4  16:13  2  18:39  2  21:44  2  25:47  2  30:44  3  37:19  3  41:09  2  46:54  3  54:58  2  63:09  3  69:33  3  69:59  3 01:09:59
     1677 Kape                                      06:58  4  01:54  3  03:27  6  03:54  3  02:26  3  03:05  2  04:03  6  04:57  9  06:35  3  03:50  3  05:45  3  08:04  3  08:11  5  06:24 10  00:26  6
                                                    01:13     00:19     00:45     00:17     00:37     00:09     01:10     02:15     01:43     00:35     00:59     00:40     03:07     03:53    -00:02   
  4. Mati Külaase               01:10:48 17:38:12   06:54  3  08:59  4  12:04  3  16:54  3  19:23  3  26:06  4  29:46  4  32:16  4  38:11  4  41:16  3  46:01  2  57:08  3  67:34  4  70:30  4  70:48  4 01:10:48
     3685 Võru                                      06:54  3  02:05  5  03:05  4  04:50  4  02:29  4  06:43  8  03:40  4  02:30  3  05:55  2  03:05  1  04:45  1  11:07  7  10:26  9  02:56  6  00:18  1
                                                    01:09     00:30     00:23     01:13     00:40     03:47     00:47    -00:12     01:03    -00:10    -00:01     03:43     05:22     00:25    -00:10   
  5. Rudolf Mürk                01:15:06 17:57:15   14:35 10  16:32  9  18:38  8  22:08  6  24:39  6  27:49  5  31:11  5  33:15  5  40:58  5  46:15  5  54:36  5  63:30  5  71:59  5  74:45  5  75:06  5 01:15:06
     1064 Võru                                      14:35 10  01:57  4  02:06  1  03:30  1  02:31  5  03:10  3  03:22  2  02:04  1  07:43  7  05:17  6  08:21  9  08:54  5  08:29  6  02:46  4  00:21  2
                                                    08:50     00:22    -00:36    -00:07     00:42     00:14     00:29    -00:38     02:51     02:02     03:35     01:30     03:25     00:15    -00:07   
  6. Ats Virumäe                01:18:09 17:07:36   07:40  5  09:45  5  12:52  5  22:59  8  26:09  7  34:06  6  38:30  6  42:35  6  49:14  6  53:48  6  59:47  6  68:05  6  74:48  6  77:45  6  78:09  6 01:18:09
     3803 Võru                                      07:40  5  02:05  5  03:07  5  10:07  9  03:10  9  07:57  9  04:24  9  04:05  8  06:39  4  04:34  4  05:59  4  08:18  4  06:43  4  02:57  7  00:24  4
                                                    01:55     00:30     00:25     06:30     01:21     05:01     01:31     01:23     01:47     01:19     01:13     00:54     01:39     00:26    -00:04   
  7. Väino Kivioja              01:35:55 17:35:09   08:42  8  12:06  8  16:53  7  22:30  7  40:09 10  45:54  9  49:53  9  53:22  9  60:45  8  67:27  8  73:28  7  82:54  7  91:39  7  95:29  7  95:55  7 01:35:55
     8997 Ruusa                                     08:42  8  03:24  9  04:47  9  05:37  5  17:39 10  05:45  7  03:59  5  03:29  7  07:23  6  06:42  8  06:01  5  09:26  6  08:45  7  03:50  8  00:26  6
                                                    02:57     01:49     02:05     02:00     15:50     02:49     01:06     00:47     02:31     03:27     01:15     02:02     03:41     01:19    -00:02   
  8. Rein Raid                  01:44:41 18:31:35   07:41  6  10:40  6  22:32  9  34:07  9  37:03  8  42:27  8  46:42  8  49:33  7  58:01  7  72:48  9  79:56  9  95:04  9 101:36  8 104:14  8 104:41  8 01:44:41
     4336 Kape                                      07:41  6  02:59  8  11:52 10  11:35 10  02:56  7  05:24  6  04:15  8  02:51  5  08:28  8  14:47 10  07:08  7  15:08 10  06:32  3  02:38  3  00:27  8
                                                    01:56     01:24     09:10     07:58     01:07     02:28     01:22     00:09     03:36     11:32     02:22     07:44     01:28     00:07    -00:01   
  9. Nikolai Kuha               01:47:34 17:39:33   09:38  9  24:39 10  28:42 10  35:01 10  37:51  9  41:28  7  45:38  7  52:26  8  61:29  9  66:26  7  73:45  8  86:15  8 104:18  9 107:12  9 107:34  9 01:47:34
     3071 Kape                                      09:38  9  15:01 10  04:03  7  06:19  7  02:50  6  03:37  5  04:10  7  06:48 10  09:03  9  04:57  5  07:19  8  12:30  9  18:03 10  02:54  5  00:22  3
                                                    03:53     13:26     01:21     02:42     01:01     00:41     01:17     04:06     04:11     01:42     02:33     05:06     12:59     00:23    -00:06   
 10. Heiki Rammul               01:51:13 15:51:51   08:35  7  11:03  7  15:48  6  21:30  5  24:26  5  47:22 10  51:59 10  54:20 10  63:56 10  76:00 10  84:43 10  96:35 10 106:31 10 110:41 10 111:13 10 01:51:13
     1072 Ilves                                     08:35  7  02:28  7  04:45  8  05:42  6  02:56  7  22:56 10  04:37 10  02:21  2  09:36 10  12:04  9  08:43 10  11:52  8  09:56  8  04:10  9  00:32 10
                                                    02:50     00:53     02:03     02:05     01:07     20:00     01:44    -00:21     04:44     08:49     03:57     04:28     04:52     01:39     00:04   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       05:45     01:35     02:06     03:30     01:49     02:56     02:53     02:04     04:52     03:05     04:45     07:24     05:02     02:28     00:18   00:50:32

N18 Rada (4): 14 KP 4.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 37)   2.( 38)   3.( 40)   4.( 39)   5.( 47)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 59)   9.( 45)  10.( 46)  11.( 49)  12.( 52)  13.( 55)  14.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Madli-Johanna Maidla       01:11:22 16:58:58   07:13  2  09:32  2  12:20  2  16:47  2  19:19  2  22:34  1  26:57  1  29:37  1  38:33  1  42:30  1  48:34  1  58:14  1  68:03  1  70:57  1  71:22  1 01:11:22
      717 Kobras                                    07:13  2  02:19  2  02:48  2  04:27  2  02:32  2  03:15  1  04:23  2  02:40  1  08:56  2  03:57  1  06:04  2  09:40  2  09:49  2  02:54  1  00:25  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Laura Joonas               01:12:23 17:04:08   06:20  1  08:01  1  10:05  1  13:26  1  15:28  1  29:27  2  32:37  2  37:45  2  42:44  2  50:18  2  55:47  2  63:00  2  68:25  2  72:05  2  72:23  2 01:12:23
     3717 Võru                                      06:20  1  01:41  1  02:04  1  03:21  1  02:02  1  13:59  2  03:10  1  05:08  2  04:59  1  07:34  2  05:29  1  07:13  1  05:25  1  03:40  2  00:18  1
                                                   -00:53    -00:38    -00:44    -01:06    -00:30     10:44    -01:13     02:28    -03:57     03:37    -00:35    -02:27    -04:24     00:46    -00:07   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       06:20     01:41     02:04     03:21     02:02     03:15     03:10     02:40     04:59     03:57     05:29     07:13     05:25     02:54     00:18   00:54:48

N21A Rada (4): 14 KP 4.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 37)   2.( 38)   3.( 40)   4.( 39)   5.( 47)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 59)   9.( 45)  10.( 46)  11.( 49)  12.( 52)  13.( 55)  14.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Helle Hallik               00:56:34 18:10:12   07:47  3  09:13  3  11:24  2  18:38  3  20:43  2  24:06  3  27:34  2  29:37  2  34:11  1  37:22  1  42:12  1  49:08  1  53:58  1  56:15  1  56:34  1 00:56:34
     3049 JOKA                                      07:47  3  01:26  1  02:11  1  07:14  4  02:05  1  03:23  2  03:28  2  02:03  1  04:34  1  03:11  1  04:50  1  06:56  1  04:50  1  02:17  1  00:19  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Margit Avikson             01:15:11 17:11:51   06:20  1  07:58  1  11:08  1  15:34  1  20:43  2  23:13  2  26:25  1  28:31  1  34:58  2  51:32  2  56:42  2  66:13  2  72:26  2  74:51  2  75:11  2 01:15:11
    12142 Kobras                                    06:20  1  01:38  2  03:10  3  04:26  1  05:09  4  02:30  1  03:12  1  02:06  2  06:27  2  16:34  4  05:10  2  09:31  2  06:13  2  02:25  2  00:20  2
                                                   -01:27     00:12     00:59    -02:48     03:04    -00:53    -00:16     00:03     01:53     13:23     00:20     02:35     01:23     00:08     00:01   
  3. Mari Fjodorov              01:29:56 17:40:45   07:13  2  09:11  2  12:12  3  16:40  2  18:45  1  22:12  1  38:40  3  41:01  3  50:02  3  53:55  3  60:10  3  69:56  3  86:56  3  89:36  3  89:56  3 01:29:56
    15005 Otepää                                    07:13  2  01:58  3  03:01  2  04:28  2  02:05  1  03:27  3  16:28  4  02:21  3  09:01  4  03:53  2  06:15  3  09:46  3  17:00  4  02:40  3  00:20  2
                                                   -00:34     00:32     00:50    -02:46     00:00     00:04     13:00     00:18     04:27     00:42     01:25     02:50     12:10     00:23     00:01   
  4. Ester Klaas                01:47:31 15:51:30   10:38  4  13:17  4  16:27  4  22:07  4  24:58  4  36:09  4  40:41  4  45:02  4  53:08  4  64:49  4  72:51  4  95:15  4 104:17  4 107:10  4 107:31  4 01:47:31
     8608 Räpina                                    10:38  4  02:39  4  03:10  3  05:40  3  02:51  3  11:11  4  04:32  3  04:21  4  08:06  3  11:41  3  08:02  4  22:24  4  09:02  3  02:53  4  00:21  4
                                                    02:51     01:13     00:59    -01:34     00:46     07:48     01:04     02:18     03:32     08:30     03:12     15:28     04:12     00:36     00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       06:20     01:26     02:11     04:26     02:05     02:30     03:12     02:03     04:34     03:11     04:50     06:56     04:50     02:17     00:19   00:51:10

N35 Rada (4): 14 KP 4.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 37)   2.( 38)   3.( 40)   4.( 39)   5.( 47)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 59)   9.( 45)  10.( 46)  11.( 49)  12.( 52)  13.( 55)  14.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Maris Lepik                01:43:23 18:21:32   11:01  1  13:09  1  20:24  1  24:25  1  27:46  1  31:33  1  59:41  1  69:34  1  76:04  1  79:14  1  84:21  1  93:12  1 100:32  1 103:00  1 103:23  1 01:43:23
    16651                                           11:01  1  02:08  1  07:15  1  04:01  1  03:21  1  03:47  1  28:08  1  09:53  1  06:30  1  03:10  1  05:07  1  08:51  1  07:20  1  02:28  1  00:23  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       11:01     02:08     07:15     04:01     03:21     03:47     28:08     09:53     06:30     03:10     05:07     08:51     07:20     02:28     00:23   01:43:23

N40 Rada (4): 14 KP 4.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 37)   2.( 38)   3.( 40)   4.( 39)   5.( 47)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 59)   9.( 45)  10.( 46)  11.( 49)  12.( 52)  13.( 55)  14.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kersti Kristjuhan          01:55:36 15:50:19   13:20  1  16:34  1  21:38  1  28:16  1  32:16  1  37:12  1  43:54  1  47:24  1  59:17  1  64:46  1  74:19  1  87:36  1 109:37  1 114:57  1 115:36  1 01:55:36
     1084 HOK                                       13:20  1  03:14  1  05:04  1  06:38  1  04:00  1  04:56  1  06:42  1  03:30  1  11:53  1  05:29  1  09:33  1  13:17  1  22:01  1  05:20  1  00:39  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       13:20     03:14     05:04     06:38     04:00     04:56     06:42     03:30     11:53     05:29     09:33     13:17     22:01     05:20     00:39   01:55:36

N45 Rada (4): 14 KP 4.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 37)   2.( 38)   3.( 40)   4.( 39)   5.( 47)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 59)   9.( 45)  10.( 46)  11.( 49)  12.( 52)  13.( 55)  14.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Juta Ainelo                01:14:13 17:56:28   08:34  4  10:40  3  14:13  2  19:48  3  22:44  4  26:36  3  31:09  3  33:43  2  41:54  2  46:28  1  53:37  2  63:28  1  70:45  1  73:50  1  74:13  1 01:14:13
      966 Ilves                                     08:34  4  02:06  1  03:33  4  05:35  5  02:56  4  03:52  2  04:33  4  02:34  1  08:11  6  04:34  2  07:09  4  09:51  3  07:17  3  03:05  1  00:23  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Saima Värton               01:14:37 17:13:59   07:38  2  10:06  1  12:56  1  18:06  1  21:37  2  25:32  2  29:49  2  35:57  4  42:38  3  47:19  2  53:11  1  64:02  2  71:04  2  74:15  2  74:37  2 01:14:37
      213 Kobras                                    07:38  2  02:28  4  02:50  1  05:10  4  03:31  5  03:55  3  04:17  2  06:08  6  06:41  3  04:41  4  05:52  2  10:51  5  07:02  2  03:11  2  00:22  1
                                                   -00:56     00:22    -00:43    -00:25     00:35     00:03    -00:16     03:34    -01:30     00:07    -01:17     01:00    -00:15     00:06    -00:01   
  3. Ellen Lembra               01:17:43 17:38:01   07:48  3  10:08  2  14:49  4  19:57  4  22:43  3  27:53  5  32:25  4  35:24  3  43:01  4  47:38  3  55:23  3  65:30  3  73:27  3  77:11  3  77:43  3 01:17:43
     2008 Kape                                      07:48  3  02:20  3  04:41  6  05:08  3  02:46  3  05:10  6  04:32  3  02:59  2  07:37  5  04:37  3  07:45  5  10:07  4  07:57  4  03:44  4  00:32  6
                                                   -00:46     00:14     01:08    -00:27    -00:10     01:18    -00:01     00:25    -00:34     00:03     00:36     00:16     00:40     00:39     00:09   
  4. Anne Arold                 01:19:37 16:29:03   08:56  5  11:13  4  14:28  3  19:07  2  21:10  1  25:11  1  29:12  1  32:48  1  39:01  1  53:05  4  58:48  4  67:31  4  75:54  5  79:13  4  79:37  4 01:19:37
     3235 OKH                                       08:56  5  02:17  2  03:15  2  04:39  2  02:03  1  04:01  4  04:01  1  03:36  5  06:13  2  14:04  6  05:43  1  08:43  2  08:23  5  03:19  3  00:24  3
                                                    00:22     00:11    -00:18    -00:56    -00:53     00:09    -00:32     01:02    -01:58     09:30    -01:26    -01:08     01:06     00:14     00:01   
  5. Marje Tobreluts            01:21:14 17:15:17   06:55  1  13:55  6  17:42  6  21:48  5  23:56  5  27:36  4  40:22  6  43:46  6  49:38  6  53:42  5  60:05  5  68:42  5  75:14  4  80:45  5  81:14  5 01:21:14
     1314 Kobras                                    06:55  1  07:00  7  03:47  5  04:06  1  02:08  2  03:40  1  12:46  7  03:24  4  05:52  1  04:04  1  06:23  3  08:37  1  06:32  1  05:31  6  00:29  5
                                                   -01:39     04:54     00:14    -01:29    -00:48    -00:12     08:13     00:50    -02:19    -00:30    -00:46    -01:14    -00:45     02:26     00:06   
  6. Heli Viks                  01:53:32 17:07:56   10:14  6  12:49  5  16:05  5  24:35  6  28:23  6  33:02  6  39:09  5  42:28  5  49:32  5  57:11  6  74:10  6  87:59  6 105:08  6 113:06  6 113:32  6 01:53:32
     5017 Võru                                      10:14  6  02:35  5  03:16  3  08:30  6  03:48  6  04:39  5  06:07  5  03:19  3  07:04  4  07:39  5  16:59  7  13:49  6  17:09  7  07:58  7  00:26  4
                                                    01:40     00:29    -00:17     02:55     00:52     00:47     01:34     00:45    -01:07     03:05     09:50     03:58     09:52     04:53     00:03   
  7. Siiri Sotnik               02:19:48 16:38:24   11:08  7  14:27  7  19:43  7  33:22  7  37:11  7  44:43  7  51:19  7  72:20  7  82:38  7  98:49  7 109:41  7 125:29  7 134:36  7 139:14  7 139:48  7 02:19:48
     2991 Otepää                                    11:08  7  03:19  6  05:16  7  13:39  7  03:49  7  07:32  7  06:36  6  21:01  7  10:18  7  16:11  7  10:52  6  15:48  7  09:07  6  04:38  5  00:34  7
                                                    02:34     01:13     01:43     08:04     00:53     03:40     02:03     18:27     02:07     11:37     03:43     05:57     01:50     01:33     00:11   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       06:55     02:06     02:50     04:06     02:03     03:40     04:01     02:34     05:52     04:04     05:43     08:37     06:32     03:05     00:22   01:02:30

VIPT Rada (5): 11 KP 3.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 38)   2.( 40)   3.( 43)   4.( 42)   5.( 45)   6.( 46)   7.( 41)   8.( 39)   9.( 36)  10.( 54)  11.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Arno Kurtmann              00:49:49 17:40:08   07:01  1  11:49  2  17:31  1  20:34  1  24:19  1  28:59  1  32:26  1  35:54  1  37:46  1  47:05  1  49:28  1  49:49  1 00:49:49
     4451 Põlva                                     07:01  1  04:48  8  05:42  2  03:03  1  03:45  2  04:40  3  03:27  1  03:28  2  01:52  5  09:19  6  02:23  5  00:21  9
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Indrek Mahla               00:50:46 17:12:10   10:11  7  14:42  5  20:52  3  24:08  2  28:29  2  32:16  2  36:28  2  40:36  2  41:53  2  48:21  2  50:26  2  50:46  2 00:50:46
     2661 Peko                                      10:11  7  04:31  6  06:10  3  03:16  2  04:21  3  03:47  2  04:12  4  04:08  4  01:17  1  06:28  1  02:05  2  00:20  6
                                                    03:10    -00:17     00:28     00:13     00:36    -00:53     00:45     00:40    -00:35    -02:51    -00:18    -00:01   
  3. Villu Serv                 00:57:17 16:16:18   07:48  2  10:52  1  24:11  5  28:33  6  33:01  5  36:30  3  40:20  3  44:11  3  45:52  3  54:29  3  57:00  3  57:17  3 00:57:17
    10140 Kobras                                    07:48  2  03:04  1  13:19 12  04:22  5  04:28  4  03:29  1  03:50  2  03:51  3  01:41  4  08:37  3  02:31  6  00:17  2
                                                    00:47    -01:44     07:37     01:19     00:43    -01:11     00:23     00:23    -00:11    -00:42     00:08    -00:04   
  4. Endel Remmet               01:02:58 17:01:32   09:44  6  12:53  3  19:27  2  25:26  3  29:56  3  39:10  4  43:18  4  49:42  4  51:40  4  59:42  4  62:35  4  62:58  4 01:02:58
      706 Kape                                      09:44  6  03:09  2  06:34  4  05:59 11  04:30  5  09:14 13  04:08  3  06:24 10  01:58  6  08:02  2  02:53  7  00:23 10
                                                    02:43    -01:39     00:52     02:56     00:45     04:34     00:41     02:56     00:06    -01:17     00:30     00:02   
  5. Ago Mägimets               01:17:27 16:40:09   08:18  3  21:58 14  27:33  7  31:46  7  34:52  6  39:49  5  51:42  5  54:43  5  64:22  6  75:11  6  77:08  5  77:27  5 01:17:27
    14475 Tartu                                     08:18  3  13:40 16  05:35  1  04:13  4  03:06  1  04:57  4  11:53 13  03:01  1  09:39 16  10:49 11  01:57  1  00:19  4
                                                    01:17     08:52    -00:07     01:10    -00:39     00:17     08:26    -00:27     07:47     01:30    -00:26    -00:02   
  6. Tiiu Serv                  01:18:09 16:17:16   09:39  5  13:55  4  23:15  4  27:42  4  32:27  4  44:29  6  52:48  6  59:36  6  61:56  5  72:41  5  77:49  6  78:09  6 01:18:09
    11784 Põlva                                     09:39  5  04:16  5  09:20  6  04:27  6  04:45  6  12:02 14  08:19 10  06:48 12  02:20  9  10:45 10  05:08 17  00:20  6
                                                    02:38    -00:32     03:38     01:24     01:00     07:22     04:52     03:20     00:28     01:26     02:45    -00:01   
  7. Epp Voitka                 01:25:24 17:19:23   13:12 14  20:09 13  30:06 10  36:20 11  43:16 11  49:26  9  59:43  7  66:59  7  71:16  7  82:07  7  85:00  7  85:24  7 01:25:24
    16421 Võru                                      13:12 14  06:57 14  09:57  8  06:14 12  06:56  8  06:10  7  10:17 12  07:16 14  04:17 15  10:51 12  02:53  7  00:24 12
                                                    06:11     02:09     04:15     03:11     03:11     01:30     06:50     03:48     02:25     01:32     00:30     00:03   
  8. Pille Vinne                01:25:53 16:51:06   10:48  9  16:10  7  35:12 12  46:35 15  54:56 14  61:21 14  68:15 10  73:14  9  74:42  8  83:20  8  85:35  8  85:53  8 01:25:53
    15052 Kobras                                    10:48  9  05:22 10  19:02 16  11:23 16  08:21 13  06:25  9  06:54  8  04:59  6  01:28  2  08:38  4  02:15  3  00:18  3
                                                    03:47     00:34     13:20     08:20     04:36     01:45     03:27     01:31    -00:24    -00:41    -00:08    -00:03   
  9. Siivi Paide                01:26:00 16:51:04   10:48  9  16:13  8  35:16 13  46:41 16  55:02 15  61:27 15  68:20 11  73:13  8  74:47  9  83:26  9  85:41  9  86:00  9 01:26:00
    11930 Põlva Matkaklubi                          10:48  9  05:25 11  19:03 17  11:25 17  08:21 13  06:25  9  06:53  7  04:53  5  01:34  3  08:39  5  02:15  3  00:19  4
                                                    03:47     00:37     13:21     08:22     04:36     01:45     03:26     01:25    -00:18    -00:40    -00:08    -00:02   
 10. Mait Bratka                01:30:08 18:23:44   09:33  4  31:36 17  40:42 17  46:10 14  53:33 13  59:56 12  67:41  9  73:35 10  77:29 11  86:55 10  89:48 10  90:08 10 01:30:08
     4932 TÜ                                        09:33  4  22:03 17  09:06  5  05:28  9  07:23 11  06:23  8  07:45  9  05:54  9  03:54 14  09:26  7  02:53  7  00:20  6
                                                    02:32     17:15     03:24     02:25     03:38     01:43     04:18     02:26     02:02     00:07     00:30    -00:01   
 11. Laine Saal                 01:32:42 17:33:23   10:30  8  14:43  6  24:28  6  28:20  5  36:10  7  51:29 10  70:15 12  75:24 12  77:24 10  87:10 11  92:13 11  92:42 11 01:32:42
     1330 Kobras                                    10:30  8  04:13  4  09:45  7  03:52  3  07:50 12  15:19 17  18:46 14  05:09  7  02:00  7  09:46  8  05:03 16  00:29 16
                                                    03:29    -00:35     04:03     00:49     04:05     10:39     15:19     01:41     00:08     00:27     02:40     00:08   
 12. Melii Liht                 01:39:51 17:26:21   16:52 16  22:34 15  39:38 15  48:47 17  57:41 17  65:02 16  71:34 13  81:45 13  84:31 12  94:52 12  99:27 12  99:51 12 01:39:51
      736 Põlva                                     16:52 16  05:42 12  17:04 15  09:09 15  08:54 15  07:21 11  06:32  5  10:11 17  02:46 11  10:21  9  04:35 15  00:24 12
                                                    09:51     00:54     11:22     06:06     05:09     02:41     03:05     06:43     00:54     01:02     02:12     00:03   
 13. Kaur Kristjuhan            01:43:09 15:51:58   12:47 13  17:29  9  28:59  9  35:31  8  42:47  9  48:30  7  76:55 15  84:48 15  87:01 15  98:35 13 102:53 13 103:09 13 01:43:09
     8188 MRG                                       12:47 13  04:42  7  11:30 10  06:32 13  07:16 10  05:43  5  28:25 16  07:53 15  02:13  8  11:34 14  04:18 14  00:16  1
                                                    05:46    -00:06     05:48     03:29     03:31     01:03     24:58     04:25     00:21     02:15     01:55    -00:05   
 14. Arnold Kristjuhan          01:43:16 15:51:59   12:43 12  17:33 10  28:55  8  35:41  9  42:50 10  48:42  8  77:25 16  84:37 14  86:59 14  98:36 14 102:53 13 103:16 14 01:43:16
     8521                                           12:43 12  04:50  9  11:22  9  06:46 14  07:09  9  05:52  6  28:43 17  07:12 13  02:22 10  11:37 15  04:17 13  00:23 10
                                                    05:42     00:02     05:40     03:43     03:24     01:12     25:16     03:44     00:30     02:18     01:54     00:02   
 15. Krista Kõlli               01:43:19 16:26:02   14:05 15  18:01 11  30:31 11  36:08 10  42:26  8  54:28 11  75:21 14  85:05 16  88:06 16  99:03 16 102:55 15 103:19 15 01:43:19
    15393 Võru                                      14:05 15  03:56  3  12:30 11  05:37 10  06:18  7  12:02 14  20:53 15  09:44 16  03:01 13  10:57 13  03:52 10  00:24 12
                                                    07:04    -00:52     06:48     02:34     02:33     07:22     17:26     06:16     01:09     01:38     01:29     00:03   
 16. Vampula Oper               01:43:50 17:00:37   12:13 11  19:58 12  36:44 14  42:02 12  52:53 12  60:29 13  67:11  8  73:44 11  86:26 13  98:56 15 103:05 16 103:50 16 01:43:50
    10195 Võru                                      12:13 11  07:45 15  16:46 14  05:18  7  10:51 16  07:36 12  06:42  6  06:33 11  12:42 17  12:30 16  04:09 11  00:45 17
                                                    05:12     02:57     11:04     02:15     07:06     02:56     03:15     03:05     10:50     03:11     01:46     00:24   
 17. Katri Hirv                 01:46:31 15:23:55   19:14 17  24:58 16  40:20 16  45:38 13  56:56 16  70:33 17  80:24 17  85:59 17  88:47 17 101:54 17 106:04 17 106:31 17 01:46:31
     4239 Võru                                      19:14 17  05:44 13  15:22 13  05:18  7  11:18 17  13:37 16  09:51 11  05:35  8  02:48 12  13:07 17  04:10 12  00:27 15
                                                    12:13     00:56     09:40     02:15     07:33     08:57     06:24     02:07     00:56     03:48     01:47     00:06   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       07:01     03:04     05:35     03:03     03:06     03:29     03:27     03:01     01:17     06:28     01:57     00:16   00:41:44

N16 Rada (5): 11 KP 3.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 38)   2.( 40)   3.( 43)   4.( 42)   5.( 45)   6.( 46)   7.( 41)   8.( 39)   9.( 36)  10.( 54)  11.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kristel Sibul              00:43:46 17:29:41   07:18  1  10:46  1  16:39  1  19:30  1  23:07  1  26:10  1  30:01  1  33:56  1  35:07  1  41:32  1  43:29  1  43:46  1 00:43:46
    10206 Kobras                                    07:18  1  03:28  3  05:53  1  02:51  1  03:37  1  03:03  1  03:51  1  03:55  2  01:11  1  06:25  1  01:57  1  00:17  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Margret Zimmermann         00:53:31 16:59:41   10:27  2  13:27  2  20:39  2  24:42  2  29:15  2  33:25  2  38:00  2  41:39  2  43:26  2  50:36  2  53:10  2  53:31  2 00:53:31
     4484 Kape                                      10:27  2  03:00  2  07:12  2  04:03  2  04:33  2  04:10  3  04:35  2  03:39  1  01:47  3  07:10  2  02:34  2  00:21  2
                                                    03:09    -00:28     01:19     01:12     00:56     01:07     00:44    -00:16     00:36     00:45     00:37     00:04   
  3. Getter Matto               01:00:28 17:06:15   12:26  3  15:20  3  22:39  3  26:46  3  32:02  3  36:10  3  40:50  3  46:02  3  47:40  3  56:42  3  60:07  3  60:28  3 01:00:28
    10142 Kobras                                    12:26  3  02:54  1  07:19  3  04:07  3  05:16  3  04:08  2  04:40  3  05:12  3  01:38  2  09:02  3  03:25  3  00:21  2
                                                    05:08    -00:34     01:26     01:16     01:39     01:05     00:49     01:17     00:27     02:37     01:28     00:04   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       07:18     02:54     05:53     02:51     03:37     03:03     03:51     03:39     01:11     06:25     01:57     00:17   00:42:56

N50 Rada (5): 11 KP 3.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 38)   2.( 40)   3.( 43)   4.( 42)   5.( 45)   6.( 46)   7.( 41)   8.( 39)   9.( 36)  10.( 54)  11.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Epp Kroon                  01:31:47 17:55:56   10:39  1  15:33  1  26:12  1  31:45  1  37:14  1  42:01  1  67:48  1  73:51  1  76:00  1  88:43  1  91:22  1  91:47  1 01:31:47
     2044 Ilves                                     10:39  1  04:54  2  10:39  1  05:33  1  05:29  1  04:47  1  25:47  2  06:03  1  02:09  1  12:43  2  02:39  1  00:25  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Aino Koser                 01:39:55 16:27:02   12:51  2  16:44  2  29:28  2  35:19  2  40:57  2  62:58  2  74:15  2  83:39  2  86:35  2  96:01  2  99:25  2  99:55  2 01:39:55
     3910 Ilves                                     12:51  2  03:53  1  12:44  2  05:51  2  05:38  2  22:01  2  11:17  1  09:24  2  02:56  2  09:26  1  03:24  2  00:30  2
                                                    02:12    -01:01     02:05     00:18     00:09     17:14    -14:30     03:21     00:47    -03:17     00:45     00:05   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       10:39     03:53     10:39     05:33     05:29     04:47     11:17     06:03     02:09     09:26     02:39     00:25   01:12:59

N55 Rada (5): 11 KP 3.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 38)   2.( 40)   3.( 43)   4.( 42)   5.( 45)   6.( 46)   7.( 41)   8.( 39)   9.( 36)  10.( 54)  11.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Aili Laanjõe               01:08:27 17:33:42   10:07  2  14:17  2  23:48  2  27:38  1  33:18  1  46:00  1  51:18  1  55:25  1  57:15  1  65:31  1  68:05  1  68:27  1 01:08:27
     1989 Kobras                                    10:07  2  04:10  2  09:31  2  03:50  1  05:40  2  12:42  2  05:18  1  04:07  1  01:50  1  08:16  1  02:34  1  00:22  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Riina Kivikas              01:24:03 17:11:12   09:29  1  12:55  1  22:24  1  28:56  2  34:10  2  46:43  2  53:28  2  61:48  2  64:01  2  78:48  2  83:32  2  84:03  2 01:24:03
      707 Ilves                                     09:29  1  03:26  1  09:29  1  06:32  2  05:14  1  12:33  1  06:45  2  08:20  2  02:13  2  14:47  2  04:44  2  00:31  2
                                                   -00:38    -00:44    -00:02     02:42    -00:26    -00:09     01:27     04:13     00:23     06:31     02:10     00:09   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       09:29     03:26     09:29     03:50     05:14     12:33     05:18     04:07     01:50     08:16     02:34     00:22   01:06:28

N60 Rada (5): 11 KP 3.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 38)   2.( 40)   3.( 43)   4.( 42)   5.( 45)   6.( 46)   7.( 41)   8.( 39)   9.( 36)  10.( 54)  11.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Tiiu Kaasik                00:57:21 17:07:05   11:30  5  14:24  2  21:43  2  25:52  2  31:16  2  35:13  1  40:11  1  45:16  1  46:44  1  54:12  1  57:00  1  57:21  1 00:57:21
      102 Ilves                                     11:30  5  02:54  1  07:19  1  04:09  2  05:24  3  03:57  1  04:58  2  05:05  3  01:28  1  07:28  1  02:48  1  00:21  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Leili Prans                01:09:52 17:57:20   08:04  1  11:43  1  20:22  1  23:43  1  28:31  1  47:26  6  53:05  6  57:08  5  58:42  3  66:33  2  69:30  2  69:52  2 01:09:52
     4910 Ilves                                     08:04  1  03:39  2  08:39  3  03:21  1  04:48  2  18:55  8  05:39  5  04:03  1  01:34  2  07:51  2  02:57  4  00:22  2
                                                   -03:26     00:45     01:20    -00:48    -00:36     14:58     00:41    -01:02     00:06     00:23     00:09     00:01   
  3. Kaie Kivila                01:10:10 18:44:08   10:43  2  15:28  4  25:27  4  30:04  4  35:52  4  41:19  2  50:05  2  55:58  3  57:58  2  66:52  3  69:45  3  70:10  3 01:10:10
     2737 Ilves                                     10:43  2  04:45  5  09:59  5  04:37  3  05:48  5  05:27  4  08:46  8  05:53  6  02:00  3  08:54  3  02:53  3  00:25  3
                                                   -00:47     01:51     02:40     00:28     00:24     01:30     03:48     00:48     00:32     01:26     00:05     00:04   
  4. Mare Leis                  01:18:13 16:40:33   11:21  4  15:18  3  23:10  3  27:47  3  32:27  3  46:43  4  51:10  3  55:41  2  62:49  6  74:55  5  77:47  4  78:13  4 01:18:13
     5012 OKH                                       11:21  4  03:57  3  07:52  2  04:37  3  04:40  1  14:16  7  04:27  1  04:31  2  07:08  7  12:06  4  02:52  2  00:26  4
                                                   -00:09     01:03     00:33     00:28    -00:44     10:19    -00:31    -00:34     05:40     04:38     00:04     00:05   
  5. Kersti Ploom               01:18:47 17:54:23   11:09  3  16:53  6  26:41  5  33:40  5  39:47  5  45:05  3  51:11  4  56:40  4  61:47  5  75:19  6  78:21  5  78:47  5 01:18:47
     3745 Tartu                                     11:09  3  05:44  7  09:48  4  06:59  7  06:07  6  05:18  2  06:06  6  05:29  4  05:07  6  13:32  7  03:02  5  00:26  4
                                                   -00:21     02:50     02:29     02:50     00:43     01:21     01:08     00:24     03:39     06:04     00:14     00:05   
  6. Ilona Vanaveski            01:19:19 15:51:15   12:16  6  16:39  5  27:01  6  34:16  6  40:23  6  47:05  5  52:37  5  58:08  6  61:30  4  74:40  4  78:48  6  79:19  6 01:19:19
     2734 Ilves                                     12:16  6  04:23  4  10:22  6  07:15  8  06:07  6  06:42  5  05:32  4  05:31  5  03:22  5  13:10  6  04:08  8  00:31  6
                                                    00:46     01:29     03:03     03:06     00:43     02:45     00:34     00:26     01:54     05:42     01:20     00:10   
  7. Maie Abram                 01:37:22 15:57:32   13:19  8  18:48  7  46:38  8  53:05  8  58:36  8  63:54  8  68:55  8  75:05  8  78:15  7  92:53  7  96:46  7  97:22  7 01:37:22
      146 Ilves                                     13:19  8  05:29  6  27:50  8  06:27  6  05:31  4  05:18  2  05:01  3  06:10  7  03:10  4  14:38  8  03:53  6  00:36  8
                                                    01:49     02:35     20:31     02:18     00:07     01:21     00:03     01:05     01:42     07:10     01:05     00:15   
  8. Maria Oper                 01:43:33 17:00:34   12:25  7  20:09  8  36:34  7  41:55  7  50:18  7  60:06  7  67:10  7  73:37  7  86:25  8  98:51  8 102:58  8 103:33  8 01:43:33
    10196 Võru                                      12:25  7  07:44  8  16:25  7  05:21  5  08:23  8  09:48  6  07:04  7  06:27  8  12:48  8  12:26  5  04:07  7  00:35  7
                                                    00:55     04:50     09:06     01:12     02:59     05:51     02:06     01:22     11:20     04:58     01:19     00:14   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       08:04     02:54     07:19     03:21     04:40     03:57     04:27     04:03     01:28     07:28     02:48     00:21   00:50:50

M14 Rada (6): 12 KP 3.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 58)   2.( 31)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 33)   6.( 32)   7.( 36)   8.( 39)   9.( 47)  10.( 49)  11.( 53)  12.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kaarel Hendrik Zernant     00:34:11 19:07:23   02:13  2  06:26  2  07:41  2  11:01  2  12:07  2  15:25  2  18:55  2  20:14  2  22:55  1  27:53  1  32:30  1  33:54  1  34:11  1 00:34:11
     5157 Ilves                                     02:13  2  04:13  2  01:15  2  03:20  2  01:06  2  03:18  1  03:30  2  01:19  2  02:41  1  04:58  1  04:37  1  01:24  1  00:17  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Toomas Hendrik Ellervee    00:46:46 17:01:55   02:25  3  05:21  1  06:32  1  08:52  1  09:43  1  13:02  1  15:47  1  16:52  1  23:08  2  30:22  2  44:59  2  46:26  2  46:46  2 00:46:46
     7095 Ilves                                     02:25  3  02:56  1  01:11  1  02:20  1  00:51  1  03:19  2  02:45  1  01:05  1  06:16  6  07:14  3  14:37  6  01:27  2  00:20  3
                                                    00:12    -01:17    -00:04    -01:00    -00:15     00:01    -00:45    -00:14     03:35     02:16     10:00     00:03     00:03   
  3. Siim Helmoja               00:51:00 16:45:27   02:03  1  10:53  3  12:28  3  16:53  3  18:17  3  22:40  3  28:06  3  29:49  3  32:54  3  42:04  3  48:50  3  50:39  3  51:00  3 00:51:00
    13539 Kobras                                    02:03  1  08:50  4  01:35  4  04:25  5  01:24  6  04:23  3  05:26  6  01:43  3  03:05  4  09:10  4  06:46  2  01:49  3  00:21  4
                                                   -00:10     04:37     00:20     01:05     00:18     01:05     01:56     00:24     00:24     04:12     02:09     00:25     00:04   
  4. Kristjan Mägi              01:00:12 17:34:56   02:33  4  16:06  5  17:38  5  21:00  5  22:16  5  29:28  6  33:53  5  39:34  6  42:32  6  49:05  6  56:02  4  59:50  4  60:12  4 01:00:12
    16997 Veeriku kool                              02:33  4  13:33  6  01:32  3  03:22  3  01:16  3  07:12  6  04:25  3  05:41  6  02:58  2  06:33  2  06:57  3  03:48  6  00:22  5
                                                    00:20     09:20     00:17     00:02     00:10     03:54     00:55     04:22     00:17     01:35     02:20     02:24     00:05   
  5. Kristofer Pähklepa         01:01:55 16:42:03   05:24  6  14:11  4  15:55  4  20:24  4  21:40  4  26:08  4  31:23  4  33:27  4  36:25  4  45:38  4  58:54  5  61:32  5  61:55  5 01:01:55
    11789 Kobras                                    05:24  6  08:47  3  01:44  5  04:29  6  01:16  3  04:28  5  05:15  4  02:04  5  02:58  2  09:13  6  13:16  5  02:38  4  00:23  6
                                                    03:11     04:34     00:29     01:09     00:10     01:10     01:45     00:45     00:17     04:15     08:39     01:14     00:06   
  6. Kristo Sirk                01:05:41 16:38:56   03:50  5  17:16  6  19:04  6  23:27  6  24:49  6  29:13  5  34:35  6  36:23  5  39:29  5  48:41  5  61:51  6  65:22  6  65:41  6 01:05:41
    11785 Kobras                                    03:50  5  13:26  5  01:48  6  04:23  4  01:22  5  04:24  4  05:22  5  01:48  4  03:06  5  09:12  5  13:10  4  03:31  5  00:19  2
                                                    01:37     09:13     00:33     01:03     00:16     01:06     01:52     00:29     00:25     04:14     08:33     02:07     00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:03     02:56     01:11     02:20     00:51     03:18     02:45     01:05     02:41     04:58     04:37     01:24     00:17   00:30:26

M65 Rada (6): 12 KP 3.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 58)   2.( 31)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 33)   6.( 32)   7.( 36)   8.( 39)   9.( 47)  10.( 49)  11.( 53)  12.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Jüri Zimmermann            00:41:26 17:25:19   02:43  1  06:55  1  09:00  1  12:40  1  14:00  1  17:52  1  22:18  1  24:07  1  26:44  1  32:50  1  38:52  1  41:01  1  41:26  1 00:41:26
      127 Kape                                      02:43  1  04:12  1  02:05  1  03:40  1  01:20  1  03:52  1  04:26  1  01:49  1  02:37  1  06:06  1  06:02  1  02:09  1  00:25  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Sulev Piiri                00:51:11 17:38:28   03:03  2  07:33  2  09:44  2  14:24  2  16:04  2  21:13  2  26:28  2  28:48  2  33:41  2  41:14  2  48:11  2  50:49  2  51:11  2 00:51:11
     4445 Kobras                                    03:03  2  04:30  2  02:11  2  04:40  2  01:40  2  05:09  2  05:15  2  02:20  2  04:53  2  07:33  2  06:57  2  02:38  2  00:22  1
                                                    00:20     00:18     00:06     01:00     00:20     01:17     00:49     00:31     02:16     01:27     00:55     00:29    -00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:43     04:12     02:05     03:40     01:20     03:52     04:26     01:49     02:37     06:06     06:02     02:09     00:22   00:41:23

M70 Rada (6): 12 KP 3.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 58)   2.( 31)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 33)   6.( 32)   7.( 36)   8.( 39)   9.( 47)  10.( 49)  11.( 53)  12.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Martin Tõrra               00:40:31 18:52:56   01:59  1  04:51  1  06:03  1  08:55  1  09:54  1  13:42  1  17:06  1  18:49  1  21:14  1  26:15  1  37:57  1  40:04  1  40:31  1 00:40:31
      718 Kobras                                    01:59  1  02:52  1  01:12  1  02:52  1  00:59  1  03:48  1  03:24  1  01:43  1  02:25  1  05:01  1  11:42  1  02:07  1  00:27  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:59     02:52     01:12     02:52     00:59     03:48     03:24     01:43     02:25     05:01     11:42     02:07     00:27   00:40:31

M75 Rada (6): 12 KP 3.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 58)   2.( 31)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 33)   6.( 32)   7.( 36)   8.( 39)   9.( 47)  10.( 49)  11.( 53)  12.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kalju Johanson             01:05:18 17:05:39   02:41  1  11:56  1  13:45  1  17:06  1  18:38  1  37:49  1  42:36  1  44:25  1  47:20  1  53:19  1  61:57  1  64:54  1  65:18  1 01:05:18
     2339 Kobras                                    02:41  1  09:15  1  01:49  1  03:21  1  01:32  1  19:11  1  04:47  1  01:49  1  02:55  1  05:59  1  08:38  1  02:57  1  00:24  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:41     09:15     01:49     03:21     01:32     19:11     04:47     01:49     02:55     05:59     08:38     02:57     00:24   01:05:18

VIPL Rada (6): 12 KP 3.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 58)   2.( 31)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 33)   6.( 32)   7.( 36)   8.( 39)   9.( 47)  10.( 49)  11.( 53)  12.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Tarmo Zernant              00:33:21 19:09:05   02:06  4  05:13  3  06:36  3  09:35  3  10:46  3  13:51  3  17:37  3  18:52  2  21:21  2  26:22  2  31:08  2  32:56  1  33:21  1 00:33:21
     5156 Ilves                                     02:06  4  03:07  3  01:23  3  02:59  4  01:11  6  03:05  2  03:46  3  01:15  2  02:29  2  05:01  1  04:46  2  01:48  1  00:25  9
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Reigo Padar                00:33:42 16:33:40   01:32  1  04:28  1  05:31  1  07:47  1  08:36  1  13:08  1  16:52  1  17:59  1  20:02  1  25:42  1  30:16  1  33:20  2  33:42  2 00:33:42
    11932 Kobras                                    01:32  1  02:56  2  01:03  1  02:16  1  00:49  1  04:32  8  03:44  1  01:07  1  02:03  1  05:40  3  04:34  1  03:04 12  00:22  5
                                                   -00:34    -00:11    -00:20    -00:43    -00:22     01:27    -00:02    -00:08    -00:26     00:39    -00:12     01:16    -00:03   
  3. Anu Iher                   00:40:26 17:02:55   02:19  5  05:39  5  07:07  4  10:28  4  11:35  4  14:39  4  18:26  4  20:02  3  24:47  3  31:05  3  38:12  4  40:00  3  40:26  3 00:40:26
     5654                                           02:19  5  03:20  4  01:28  5  03:21  6  01:07  5  03:04  1  03:47  4  01:36  3  04:45 14  06:18  6  07:07  5  01:48  1  00:26 12
                                                    00:13     00:13     00:05     00:22    -00:04    -00:01     00:01     00:21     02:16     01:17     02:21     00:00     00:01   
  4. Vilve Liiskmann            00:41:39 17:26:39   02:22  6  06:49  6  08:44  6  12:08  6  13:30  6  16:54  5  20:51  5  22:51  4  25:43  4  31:43  4  37:53  3  41:01  4  41:39  4 00:41:39
     1439 Kobras                                    02:22  6  04:27  7  01:55 10  03:24  7  01:22 10  03:24  4  03:57  5  02:00  5  02:52  6  06:00  4  06:10  4  03:08 13  00:38 17
                                                    00:16     01:20     00:32     00:25     00:11     00:19     00:11     00:45     00:23     00:59     01:24     01:20     00:13   
  5. Triin Sasi                 00:43:52 18:00:40   02:00  3  05:34  4  07:08  5  10:37  5  11:59  5  17:28  6  21:12  6  23:33  5  26:13  5  32:38  5  41:11  5  43:30  5  43:52  5 00:43:52
    11709 Vastse-Kuuste                             02:00  3  03:34  5  01:34  8  03:29  8  01:22 10  05:29 12  03:44  1  02:21  8  02:40  3  06:25  7  08:33 10  02:19  6  00:22  5
                                                   -00:06     00:27     00:11     00:30     00:11     02:24    -00:02     01:06     00:11     01:24     03:47     00:31    -00:03   
  6. Viljo Randoja              00:47:21 18:08:53   01:56  2  04:43  2  06:01  2  08:58  2  10:01  2  13:09  2  17:33  2  27:30  7  30:16  6  35:19  6  44:04  6  47:00  6  47:21  6 00:47:21
    16610                                           01:56  2  02:47  1  01:18  2  02:57  3  01:03  3  03:08  3  04:24  7  09:57 20  02:46  5  05:03  2  08:45 11  02:56 10  00:21  4
                                                   -00:10    -00:20    -00:05    -00:02    -00:08     00:03     00:38     08:42     00:17     00:02     03:59     01:08    -00:04   
  7. Piret Joonas               00:47:48 18:31:29   02:27  8  08:59 11  10:40 11  15:31 12  16:48 12  21:37 11  26:13 10  28:00 10  30:40  8  36:57  7  45:07  7  47:26  7  47:48  7 00:47:48
    15856                                           02:27  8  06:32 12  01:41  9  04:51 14  01:17  8  04:49  9  04:36  8  01:47  4  02:40  3  06:17  5  08:10  8  02:19  6  00:22  5
                                                    00:21     03:25     00:18     01:52     00:06     01:44     00:50     00:32     00:11     01:16     03:24     00:31    -00:03   
  8. Raine Lahtvee              00:49:09 17:11:59   02:26  7  07:23  7  09:39  8  13:42  8  15:02  8  20:29 10  25:16  8  27:37  8  30:33  7  38:39  9  45:53  8  48:51  8  49:09  8 00:49:09
    15812 Krootuse                                  02:26  7  04:57  8  02:16 13  04:03  9  01:20  9  05:27 11  04:47  9  02:21  8  02:56  7  08:06 10  07:14  6  02:58 11  00:18  2
                                                    00:20     01:50     00:53     01:04     00:09     02:22     01:01     01:06     00:27     03:05     02:28     01:10    -00:07   
  9. Peeter Põder               00:49:39 16:28:29   03:31 15  07:24  8  09:43  9  14:33 10  16:24 10  20:21  9  25:46  9  27:48  9  31:01 10  38:17  8  46:15  9  49:06  9  49:39  9 00:49:39
     4312                                           03:31 15  03:53  6  02:19 14  04:50 13  01:51 14  03:57  7  05:25 10  02:02  6  03:13  8  07:16  8  07:58  7  02:51  9  00:33 15
                                                    01:25     00:46     00:56     01:51     00:40     00:52     01:39     00:47     00:44     02:15     03:12     01:03     00:08   
 10. Jaanika Kopli              00:54:07 17:29:02   02:35  9  07:59  9  09:32  7  14:11  9  15:15  9  24:48 12  28:50 11  31:35 11  34:52 11  43:26 11  51:57 10  53:52 10  54:07 10 00:54:07
     7620                                           02:35  9  05:24  9  01:33  6  04:39 11  01:04  4  09:33 18  04:02  6  02:45 11  03:17  9  08:34 12  08:31  9  01:55  4  00:15  1
                                                    00:29     02:17     00:10     01:40    -00:07     06:28     00:16     01:30     00:48     03:33     03:45     00:07    -00:10   
 11. Kristi Kurg                00:58:28 18:44:14   03:26 13  11:11 13  12:44 12  15:25 11  16:26 11  20:14  8  33:51 13  38:43 13  42:30 13  51:11 12  56:14 11  58:04 11  58:28 11 00:58:28
     2767                                           03:26 13  07:45 13  01:33  6  02:41  2  01:01  2  03:48  5  13:37 20  04:52 19  03:47 11  08:41 13  05:03  3  01:50  3  00:24  8
                                                    01:20     04:38     00:10    -00:18    -00:10     00:43     09:51     03:37     01:18     03:40     00:17     00:02    -00:01   
 12. Riho Laanoja               01:00:24 17:31:03   03:13 10  08:51 10  10:15 10  13:25  7  14:41  7  18:33  7  24:15  7  27:01  6  30:40  8  39:00 10  57:54 12  60:06 12  60:24 12 01:00:24
    16220 Põlva Politsei                            03:13 10  05:38 10  01:24  4  03:10  5  01:16  7  03:52  6  05:42 11  02:46 12  03:39 10  08:20 11  18:54 20  02:12  5  00:18  2
                                                    01:07     02:31     00:01     00:11     00:05     00:47     01:56     01:31     01:10     03:19     14:08     00:24    -00:07   
 13. Vambola Kisand             01:05:15 18:15:29   04:59 17  10:50 12  12:56 13  17:15 13  19:13 13  25:32 13  32:59 12  35:41 12  40:21 12  51:58 13  60:59 13  64:50 13  65:15 13 01:05:15
     7051 Tartu                                     04:59 17  05:51 11  02:06 12  04:19 10  01:58 15  06:19 13  07:27 15  02:42 10  04:40 13  11:37 15  09:01 14  03:51 17  00:25  9
                                                    02:53     02:44     00:43     01:20     00:47     03:14     03:41     01:27     02:11     06:36     04:15     02:03     00:00   
 14. Igmar Matto                01:12:25 16:54:49   03:21 12  16:03 18  21:50 19  27:14 19  28:52 18  40:18 19  46:10 19  48:21 18  53:17 15  60:40 14  69:25 14  71:58 14  72:25 14 01:12:25
    14777                                           03:21 12  12:42 19  05:47 20  05:24 15  01:38 12  11:26 20  05:52 12  02:11  7  04:56 15  07:23  9  08:45 11  02:33  8  00:27 13
                                                    01:15     09:35     04:24     02:25     00:27     08:21     02:06     00:56     02:27     02:22     03:59     00:45     00:02   
 15. Hannes Einpaul             01:16:51 18:05:28   03:29 14  12:44 14  16:37 14  23:26 14  25:47 14  31:09 14  37:43 14  41:40 14  49:06 14  64:08 15  73:03 15  76:26 15  76:51 15 01:16:51
     3804 Rae                                       03:29 14  09:15 14  03:53 19  06:49 20  02:21 16  05:22 10  06:34 14  03:57 17  07:26 17  15:02 16  08:55 13  03:23 14  00:25  9
                                                    01:23     06:08     02:30     03:50     01:10     02:17     02:48     02:42     04:57     10:01     04:09     01:35     00:00   
 16. Kalli Kalde                01:18:17 17:31:56   03:13 10  25:20 20  27:21 20  32:02 20  33:42 20  40:14 18  46:09 18  49:35 19  53:55 16  64:18 16  73:40 16  77:47 16  78:17 16 01:18:17
    16976 Tartu Kunstikool                          03:13 10  22:07 20  02:01 11  04:41 12  01:40 13  06:32 14  05:55 13  03:26 13  04:20 12  10:23 14  09:22 15  04:07 19  00:30 14
                                                    01:07     19:00     00:38     01:42     00:29     03:27     02:09     02:11     01:51     05:22     04:36     02:19     00:05   
 17. Kadri Isakar               01:32:04 18:15:34   05:14 19  14:46 17  18:01 17  24:31 17  27:04 17  34:46 17  43:17 17  46:54 17  55:53 17  77:15 19  87:42 20  91:27 18  92:04 17 01:32:04
    15833 TÜ                                        05:14 19  09:32 15  03:15 18  06:30 18  02:33 18  07:42 16  08:31 16  03:37 16  08:59 18  21:22 19  10:27 18  03:45 15  00:37 16
                                                    03:08     06:25     01:52     03:31     01:22     04:37     04:45     02:22     06:30     16:21     05:41     01:57     00:12   
 18. Siiri Suursoo              01:32:05 18:15:45   04:56 16  14:41 15  17:54 16  24:23 16  26:55 16  34:38 16  43:13 16  46:49 16  55:53 17  77:15 19  87:36 18  91:21 17  92:05 18 01:32:05
    11918 Korp! Indla/TÜ                            04:56 16  09:45 17  03:13 17  06:29 17  02:32 17  07:43 17  08:35 18  03:36 15  09:04 19  21:22 19  10:21 17  03:45 15  00:44 19
                                                    02:50     06:38     01:50     03:30     01:21     04:38     04:49     02:21     06:35     16:21     05:35     01:57     00:19   
 19. Kadri Voormansik           01:32:10 18:15:41   05:06 18  14:42 16  17:50 15  24:20 15  26:53 15  34:29 15  43:01 15  46:30 15  55:53 17  77:13 18  87:29 17  91:27 18  92:10 19 01:32:10
     6894 TÜ                                        05:06 18  09:36 16  03:08 16  06:30 18  02:33 18  07:36 15  08:32 17  03:29 14  09:23 20  21:20 18  10:16 16  03:58 18  00:43 18
                                                    03:00     06:29     01:45     03:31     01:22     04:31     04:46     02:14     06:54     16:19     05:30     02:10     00:18   
 20. Karin Laine                01:32:39 17:21:54   06:29 20  16:58 19  19:57 18  26:21 18  29:43 19  41:07 20  50:38 20  54:56 20  61:17 20  76:52 17  87:38 19  91:53 20  92:39 20 01:32:39
     1116 Võru                                      06:29 20  10:29 18  02:59 15  06:24 16  03:22 20  11:24 19  09:31 19  04:18 18  06:21 16  15:35 17  10:46 19  04:15 20  00:46 20
                                                    04:23     07:22     01:36     03:25     02:11     08:19     05:45     03:03     03:52     10:34     06:00     02:27     00:21   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:32     02:47     01:03     02:16     00:49     03:04     03:44     01:07     02:03     05:01     04:34     01:48     00:15   00:30:03

N14 Rada (6): 12 KP 3.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 58)   2.( 31)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 33)   6.( 32)   7.( 36)   8.( 39)   9.( 47)  10.( 49)  11.( 53)  12.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Helle Leis                 00:38:56 17:26:43   02:08  2  07:27  1  08:45  1  12:07  1  13:01  1  16:31  1  20:35  1  22:49  1  25:26  1  31:21  1  37:09  1  38:37  1  38:56  1 00:38:56
    13218 Kobras                                    02:08  2  05:19  1  01:18  1  03:22  2  00:54  2  03:30  1  04:04  1  02:14  1  02:37  2  05:55  1  05:48  1  01:28  1  00:19  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Leiki Lahtvee              00:49:00 17:12:09   02:20  3  07:53  2  10:01  3  14:06  3  14:57  3  20:05  3  25:09  2  27:26  2  30:30  2  38:28  2  45:40  2  48:39  2  49:00  2 00:49:00
    15813 Krootuse PK                               02:20  3  05:33  2  02:08  3  04:05  3  00:51  1  05:08  3  05:04  2  02:17  2  03:04  3  07:58  3  07:12  3  02:59  3  00:21  3
                                                    00:12     00:14     00:50     00:43    -00:03     01:38     01:00     00:03     00:27     02:03     01:24     01:31     00:02   
  3. Kelly Mattus               00:57:54 17:30:50   01:55  1  08:32  3  09:54  2  12:39  2  13:51  2  18:43  2  34:02  3  40:33  3  43:03  3  49:23  3  55:17  3  57:34  3  57:54  3 00:57:54
    13285 Kobras                                    01:55  1  06:37  3  01:22  2  02:45  1  01:12  3  04:52  2  15:19  3  06:31  3  02:30  1  06:20  2  05:54  2  02:17  2  00:20  2
                                                   -00:13     01:18     00:04    -00:37     00:18     01:22     11:15     04:17    -00:07     00:25     00:06     00:49     00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:55     05:19     01:18     02:45     00:51     03:30     04:04     02:14     02:30     05:55     05:48     01:28     00:19   00:37:56

M12 Rada (7): 9 KP 2.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 53)   2.( 49)   3.( 36)   4.( 32)   5.( 33)   6.( 34)   7.( 31)   8.( 58)   9.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Esko Vanahunt              00:58:36 17:23:50   01:43  1  08:44  2  15:03  2  23:04  2  29:26  1  34:53  1  36:19  1  53:08  2  58:20  1  58:36  1 00:58:36
    11788 Kobras                                    01:43  1  07:01  2  06:19  1  08:01  2  06:22  1  05:27  2  01:26  1  16:49  3  05:12  2  00:16  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Martin Sults               00:58:43 17:23:51   01:47  2  08:35  1  15:01  1  22:58  1  29:28  2  34:56  2  36:32  2  53:06  1  58:23  2  58:43  2 00:58:43
    11713 Kobras                                    01:47  2  06:48  1  06:26  2  07:57  1  06:30  2  05:28  3  01:36  2  16:34  2  05:17  3  00:20  2
                                                    00:04    -00:13     00:07    -00:04     00:08     00:01     00:10    -00:15     00:05     00:04   
  3. Toomas Tennisberg          01:05:14 18:16:16   01:59  3  09:18  3  20:13  3  30:55  3  38:29  3  42:50  3  46:58  3  59:44  3  64:54  3  65:14  3 01:05:14
    13687 Kesklinna Kool                            01:59  3  07:19  3  10:55  3  10:42  3  07:34  3  04:21  1  04:08  3  12:46  1  05:10  1  00:20  2
                                                    00:16     00:18     04:36     02:41     01:12    -01:06     02:42    -04:03    -00:02     00:04   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:43     06:48     06:19     07:57     06:22     04:21     01:26     12:46     05:10     00:16   00:53:08

N12 Rada (7): 9 KP 2.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 53)   2.( 49)   3.( 36)   4.( 32)   5.( 33)   6.( 34)   7.( 31)   8.( 58)   9.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kertu Laanoja              01:28:48 17:29:35   02:01  1  10:37  1  32:55  1  59:05  1  71:32  1  76:16  1  78:26  1  84:50  1  88:29  1  88:48  1 01:28:48
    14785 Põlva Spordikool                          02:01  1  08:36  1  22:18  1  26:10  1  12:27  1  04:44  1  02:10  1  06:24  1  03:39  1  00:19  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:01     08:36     22:18     26:10     12:27     04:44     02:10     06:24     03:39     00:19   01:28:48

M10 Rada (8): 7 KP 2.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 35)   3.( 34)   4.( 31)   5.( 33)   6.( 53)   7.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Erki Sulg                  00:45:50 17:28:34   19:11  2  23:29  2  29:49  2  32:19  2  35:38  2  43:06  1  45:32  1  45:50  1 00:45:50
    14782 Kobras                                    19:11  2  04:18  1  06:20  1  02:30  1  03:19  1  07:28  1  02:26  1  00:18  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kerten Matto               00:48:18 17:00:43   08:04  1  13:55  1  22:13  1  25:35  1  31:07  1  43:42  2  47:44  2  48:18  2 00:48:18
     1435 Viluste kool                              08:04  1  05:51  2  08:18  2  03:22  2  05:32  2  12:35  2  04:02  2  00:34  2
                                                   -11:07     01:33     01:58     00:52     02:13     05:07     01:36     00:16   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       08:04     04:18     06:20     02:30     03:19     07:28     02:26     00:18   00:34:43

M08 Rada (8): 7 KP 2.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 35)   3.( 34)   4.( 31)   5.( 33)   6.( 53)   7.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Oliver Tennisberg          00:41:44 18:17:41   10:37  1  15:07  1  21:01  1  23:41  1  28:20  1  37:09  1  41:26  1  41:44  1 00:41:44
    13688 MHG                                       10:37  1  04:30  1  05:54  1  02:40  1  04:39  1  08:49  1  04:17  1  00:18  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       10:37     04:30     05:54     02:40     04:39     08:49     04:17     00:18   00:41:44

N10 Rada (8): 7 KP 2.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 35)   3.( 34)   4.( 31)   5.( 33)   6.( 53)   7.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Johanna Laanoja            00:32:38 17:31:06   10:55  1  14:42  1  20:33  1  22:47  1  25:23  1  30:29  1  32:16  1  32:38  1 00:32:38
    14786 Põlva Spordikool                          10:55  1  03:47  1  05:51  2  02:14  2  02:36  1  05:06  1  01:47  2  00:22  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kairiin Märtson            00:32:42 17:31:06   10:59  2  15:11  2  20:39  2  22:49  2  25:25  2  30:43  2  32:23  2  32:42  2 00:32:42
    14780 Kobras                                    10:59  2  04:12  4  05:28  1  02:10  1  02:36  1  05:18  2  01:40  1  00:19  1
                                                    00:04     00:25    -00:23    -00:04     00:00     00:12    -00:07    -00:03   
  3. Kristiin Kalle             00:47:26 17:27:11   20:36  3  24:47  4  31:17  4  33:53  4  37:09  3  44:26  3  47:04  3  47:26  3 00:47:26
    16238 Kobras                                    20:36  3  04:11  3  06:30  5  02:36  3  03:16  3  07:17  5  02:38  4  00:22  2
                                                    09:41     00:24     00:39     00:22     00:40     02:11     00:51     00:00   
  4. Kertu Sulg                 00:47:31 17:27:10   20:39  5  24:56  5  31:20  5  34:01  5  37:25  5  44:38  5  47:07  4  47:31  4 00:47:31
    16236 Kobras                                    20:39  5  04:17  5  06:24  3  02:41  4  03:24  4  07:13  4  02:29  3  00:24  4
                                                    09:44     00:30     00:33     00:27     00:48     02:07     00:42     00:02   
  5. Samanta Suitsik            00:47:46 17:27:30   20:37  4  24:39  3  31:06  3  33:49  3  37:24  4  44:31  4  47:10  5  47:46  5 00:47:46
    16600 Põlva ÜG                                  20:37  4  04:02  2  06:27  4  02:43  5  03:35  5  07:07  3  02:39  5  00:36  5
                                                    09:42     00:15     00:36     00:29     00:59     02:01     00:52     00:14   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       10:55     03:47     05:28     02:10     02:36     05:06     01:40     00:19   00:32:01

N08 Rada (8): 7 KP 2.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 35)   3.( 34)   4.( 31)   5.( 33)   6.( 53)   7.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Agnes Tennisberg           00:50:23 18:18:28   09:25  1  16:48  1  24:17  1  29:01  1  34:51  1  45:15  1  49:28  1  50:23  1 00:50:23
    14871                                           09:25  1  07:23  1  07:29  1  04:44  1  05:50  1  10:24  1  04:13  1  00:55  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       09:25     07:23     07:29     04:44     05:50     10:24     04:13     00:55   00:50:23

VABA ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus               
  1. Jürjo Lokk                 01:31:55 18:00:36   01:23  03:01  07:17  13:30  19:22  26:58  30:37  34:59  37:45  38:17  41:07  48:20  52:50  54:41  59:21  63:34  66:45  73:45  75:04  77:38  79:02  83:31  86:18  89:04  91:36  91:55 01:31:55 25p
     4276 OKH                                       01:23  01:38  04:16  06:13  05:52  07:36  03:39  04:22  02:46  00:32  02:50  07:13  04:30  01:51  04:40  04:13  03:11  07:00  01:19  02:34  01:24  04:29  02:47  02:46  02:32  00:19
                                                    [53 ]  [32 ]  [36 ]  [49 ]  [48 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [42 ]  [44 ]  [59 ]  [43 ]  [41 ]  [47 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [35 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [31 ]  [58 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [97 ] Finish     =25
  2. Maret Vaher                01:17:40 18:09:32   02:42  06:08  07:30  09:17  20:37  22:14  25:45  28:15  31:55  34:31  38:17  40:34  43:15  45:09  52:03  58:07  61:40  64:02  69:11  75:47  77:21  77:40 01:17:40 20p
     1065 Kobras                                    02:42  03:26  01:22  01:47  11:20  01:37  03:31  02:30  03:40  02:36  03:46  02:17  02:41  01:54  06:54  06:04  03:33  02:22  05:09  06:36  01:34  00:19
                                                    [33 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [40 ]  [42 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [47 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [39 ]  [50 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [51 ]  [54 ]  [97 ] Finish     =20
  3. Aivar Jõgiaas              01:40:43 18:11:01   03:05  06:51  08:18  10:15  18:25  21:48  31:19  35:28  38:40  43:03  45:42  48:24  50:34  59:53  67:18  76:21  79:21  86:19  98:20 100:20 100:43 01:40:43 19p
     2211 Tartu                                     03:05  03:46  01:27  01:57  08:10  03:23  09:31  04:09  03:12  04:23  02:39  02:42  02:10  09:19  07:25  09:03  03:00  06:58  12:01  02:00  00:23
                                                    [33 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [40 ]  [42 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [47 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [36 ]  [50 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [51 ]  [54 ]  [97 ] Finish     =19
  4. Rene Post                  01:06:52 17:27:39   02:20  05:23  08:03  10:02  15:26  17:03  20:49  30:04  33:54  36:59  40:46  43:49  46:53  49:11  58:40  62:17  64:28  66:34  66:52 01:06:52 17p
     5142 Kobras                                    02:20  03:03  02:40  01:59  05:24  01:37  03:46  09:15  03:50  03:05  03:47  03:03  03:04  02:18  09:29  03:37  02:11  02:06  00:18
                                                    [33 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [40 ]  [42 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [47 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [36 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [97 ] Finish     =17
  5. Tõnu Loog                  01:28:18 17:35:31   05:45  06:56  13:42  20:11  25:35  28:59  31:40  33:30  36:01  40:27  44:04  49:45  53:17  57:43  61:35  66:38  85:23  88:03  88:18 01:28:18 17p
     1169 Kobras                                    05:45  01:11  06:46  06:29  05:24  03:24  02:41  01:50  02:31  04:26  03:37  05:41  03:32  04:26  03:52  05:03  18:45  02:40  00:15
                                                    [36 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [59 ]  [42 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [54 ]  [97 ] Finish     =17
  6. Toomas Ellervee            01:01:20 17:01:54   07:23  08:39  13:32  15:58  19:59  23:23  26:16  28:57  29:45  32:42  37:11  40:49  45:28  50:33  55:15  58:05  60:56  61:20 01:01:20 16p
      795 Ilves                                     07:23  01:16  04:53  02:26  04:01  03:24  02:53  02:41  00:48  02:57  04:29  03:38  04:39  05:05  04:42  02:50  02:51  00:24
                                                    [36 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [59 ]  [44 ]  [42 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [97 ] Finish     =16
  7. Taaniel Tooming            00:52:34 18:08:32   02:32  05:27  06:45  11:41  16:50  18:19  22:02  27:31  31:18  33:51  37:21  39:31  39:35  45:47  46:58  52:19  52:34 00:52:34 15p
     5551 Kobras                                    02:32  02:55  01:18  04:56  05:09  01:29  03:43  05:29  03:47  02:33  03:30  02:10  00:04  06:12  01:11  05:21  00:15
                                                    [33 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [40 ]  [42 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [47 ]  [41 ]  [41 ]  [39 ]  [36 ]  [97 ] Finish     =15
  8. Jüri Ümarik                01:03:19 15:40:19   02:23  06:26  11:17  13:09  16:12  23:40  30:04  35:33  38:55  43:25  45:17  49:57  52:14  59:19  62:48  63:19 01:03:19 15p
      145                                           02:23  04:03  04:51  01:52  03:03  07:28  06:24  05:29  03:22  04:30  01:52  04:40  02:17  07:05  03:29  00:31
                                                    [53 ]  [32 ]  [36 ]  [39 ]  [47 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [35 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [31 ]  [58 ]  [97 ] Finish     =15
  9. Oliver Ojasoo              01:06:50 17:58:00   05:03  06:09  09:43  12:05  16:10  19:17  21:32  24:04  26:42  30:25  44:13  48:50  52:26  56:55  59:32  66:27  66:50 01:06:50 15p
     2707 Kobras                                    05:03  01:06  03:34  02:22  04:05  03:07  02:15  02:32  02:38  03:43  13:48  04:37  03:36  04:29  02:37  06:55  00:23
                                                    [36 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [42 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [97 ] Finish     =15
 10. Annika Timpka              01:58:46 16:02:53   01:53  08:49  10:40  14:04  17:32  25:10  41:21  46:54  50:48  58:31  61:38  65:36  70:50  97:43 104:21 118:06 118:46 01:58:46 15p
    14022 KVÜÕA                                     01:53  06:56  01:51  03:24  03:28  07:38  16:11  05:33  03:54  07:43  03:07  03:58  05:14  26:53  06:38  13:45  00:40
                                                    [53 ]  [36 ]  [39 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [59 ]  [44 ]  [42 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [48 ]  [97 ] Finish     =15
 11. Sven Oras                  00:59:20 17:39:22   02:44  05:54  07:18  13:08  19:46  21:38  26:48  30:22  35:44  39:30  44:30  47:02  58:58  59:20 00:59:20 13p
     3140 Ilves                                     02:44  03:10  01:24  05:50  06:38  01:52  05:10  03:34  05:22  03:46  05:00  02:32  11:56  00:22
                                                    [33 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [40 ]  [42 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [47 ]  [41 ]  [97 ] Finish     =13
 12. Virve Einpaul              01:24:37 17:50:55   08:54  11:22  26:17  38:11  41:26  45:28  50:06  55:29  60:38  71:58  78:21  81:11  84:11  84:37 01:24:37 13p
      256 Ilves                                     08:54  02:28  14:55  11:54  03:15  04:02  04:38  05:23  05:09  11:20  06:23  02:50  03:00  00:26
                                                    [37 ]  [38 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [47 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [49 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [97 ] Finish     =13
 13. Ainar Raju                 01:41:23 16:59:10   03:17  07:19  09:07  14:03  25:57  28:31  42:29  62:37  80:57  83:37  90:30  98:16 101:03 101:23 01:41:23 13p
     5034 Võru                                      03:17  04:02  01:48  04:56  11:54  02:34  13:58  20:08  18:20  02:40  06:53  07:46  02:47  00:20
                                                    [33 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [40 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [36 ]  [50 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [51 ]  [54 ]  [97 ] Finish     =13
 14. Kristo Kleemann            01:09:46 17:55:30   04:36  08:13  11:29  18:48  21:49  27:55  32:00  39:02  53:34  54:49  69:21  69:46 01:09:46 11p
    12656 Korp! Rotalia                             04:36  03:37  03:16  07:19  03:01  06:06  04:05  07:02  14:32  01:15  14:32  00:25
                                                    [35 ]  [38 ]  [40 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [41 ]  [39 ]  [36 ]  [97 ] Finish     =11
 15. Triinu Masing              01:10:12 17:39:43   02:32  10:12  12:37  20:39  21:44  39:00  43:06  44:51  58:36  69:49  70:12 01:10:12 10p
        0 Põlva                                     02:32  07:40  02:25  08:02  01:05  17:16  04:06  01:45  13:45  11:13  00:23
                                                    [58 ]  [31 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [36 ]  [39 ]  [49 ]  [97 ] Finish     =10
 15. Riina Masing               01:10:12 17:39:43   02:32  10:12  12:37  20:39  21:44  39:00  43:06  44:51  58:36  69:49  70:12 01:10:12 10p
    16604 MTA                                       02:32  07:40  02:25  08:02  01:05  17:16  04:06  01:45  13:45  11:13  00:23
                                                    [58 ]  [31 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [36 ]  [39 ]  [49 ]  [97 ] Finish     =10
 17. Anette Taivere             00:40:02 17:43:16   03:35  12:37  15:25  19:52  22:20  28:27  32:11  36:15  39:44  40:02 00:40:02 9p
    13072 Tõrvandi                                  03:35  09:02  02:48  04:27  02:28  06:07  03:44  04:04  03:29  00:18
                                                    [58 ]  [31 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [35 ]  [32 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [97 ] Finish     =9
 17. Artur Taivere              00:40:02 17:43:16   03:35  12:37  15:25  19:52  22:20  28:27  32:11  36:15  39:44  40:02 00:40:02 9p
    11540 OÜ ATNOBE                                 03:35  09:02  02:48  04:27  02:28  06:07  03:44  04:04  03:29  00:18
                                                    [58 ]  [31 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [35 ]  [32 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [97 ] Finish     =9
 19. Karl Tiit                  00:53:36 18:31:46   01:45  04:59  06:13  08:32  09:13  13:00  46:33  51:49  53:22  53:36 00:53:36 9p
     5150 Ilves                                     01:45  03:14  01:14  02:19  00:41  03:47  33:33  05:16  01:33  00:14
                                                    [58 ]  [31 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [49 ]  [53 ]  [97 ] Finish     =9
 20. Holden Luht                01:16:01 18:17:44   03:19  20:26  24:46  31:37  47:44  51:26  54:42  56:13  75:33  76:01 01:16:01 9p
    16699 Kaitseliit Jõgeva Malev                   03:19  17:07  04:20  06:51  16:07  03:42  03:16  01:31  19:20  00:28
                                                    [32 ]  [36 ]  [49 ]  [47 ]  [37 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [31 ]  [97 ] Finish     =9
 21. Erko Jakobson              01:07:54 16:12:24   10:29  11:54  21:34  25:16  31:05  34:15  38:33  42:25  47:16  67:54 01:07:54 8p
     4821 Tartu                                     10:29  01:25  09:40  03:42  05:49  03:10  04:18  03:52  04:51  20:38
                                                    [36 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [42 ] Finish     =8
 22. Meelis Teder               01:15:03 17:56:17   09:56  12:04  15:43  21:40  31:07  38:27  54:04  71:24  74:26  75:03 01:15:03 8p
     6815                                           09:56  02:08  03:39  05:57  09:27  07:20  15:37  17:20  03:02  00:37
                                                    [37 ]  [38 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [47 ]  [41 ]  [41 ]  [53 ]  [97 ] Finish     =8
 23. Juhan Sedman               01:30:14 18:11:10   11:31  13:13  17:05  22:12  41:44  58:24  86:21  89:44  90:14 01:30:14 8p
    13905 TÜ                                        11:31  01:42  03:52  05:07  19:32  16:40  27:57  03:23  00:30
                                                    [36 ]  [39 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [40 ]  [42 ]  [53 ]  [97 ] Finish     =8
 24. Kersti Metsoja             01:42:05 17:51:45   53:06  61:34  63:52  68:11  69:52  77:42  97:17 101:27 102:05 01:42:05 8p
    17033                                           53:06  08:28  02:18  04:19  01:41  07:50  19:35  04:10  00:38
                                                    [58 ]  [31 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [53 ]  [97 ] Finish     =8
 25. Epp Säga                   00:38:07 15:33:31   03:03  07:18  09:26  13:42  15:19  35:04  37:37  38:07 00:38:07 7p
    11786 Kobras                                    03:03  04:15  02:08  04:16  01:37  19:45  02:33  00:30
                                                    [58 ]  [31 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [33 ]  [53 ]  [97 ] Finish     =7
 26. Külli Leiger               00:48:05 16:24:00   11:54  13:54  16:56  21:43  24:24  34:11  47:44  48:05 00:48:05 7p
     4436 Kape                                      11:54  02:00  03:02  04:47  02:41  09:47  13:33  00:21
                                                    [37 ]  [38 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [47 ]  [41 ]  [97 ] Finish     =7
 27. Markel Mahla               02:01:49 18:09:09   07:37  14:47  20:28  48:27  52:44  58:28  65:20 121:49 02:01:49 7p
    15081                                           07:37  07:10  05:41  27:59  04:17  05:44  06:52  56:29
                                                    [37 ]  [38 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [47 ]  [41 ]  [42 ] Finish     =7
 28. Valter Ploom               01:41:43 17:54:11   09:49  13:02  19:46  23:20  28:37  33:04  55:10 101:43 01:41:43 6p
     3746 SA Tartu VTHK                             09:49  03:13  06:44  03:34  05:17  04:27  22:06  46:33
                                                    [38 ]  [40 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [46 ] Finish     =6
 29. Dainis Männiste            00:38:12 16:39:47   08:18  19:06  31:05  35:28  37:49  38:12 00:38:12 5p
    16228 Kobras                                    08:18  10:48  11:59  04:23  02:21  00:23
                                                    [32 ]  [35 ]  [33 ]  [53 ]  [97 ] Finish     =5
 30. Marge Taivere              01:01:21 18:25:33   06:14  25:38  30:12  51:19  55:51  61:21 01:01:21 5p
    10389                                           06:14  19:24  04:34  21:07  04:32  05:30
                                                    [38 ]  [39 ]  [36 ]  [53 ]  [97 ] Finish     =5
 31. Mariann Zernant            01:01:36 19:07:50   13:30  31:01  37:30  41:53  60:56  61:36 01:01:36 5p
    13655 lasteaed Tähtvere                         13:30  17:31  06:29  04:23  19:03  00:40
                                                    [32 ]  [33 ]  [31 ]  [34 ]  [97 ] Finish     =5
 32. Anneli Eskor               00:50:12 17:53:23   22:17  32:04  42:15  49:14  50:12 00:50:12 4p
    16237 Kobras                                    22:17  09:47  10:11  06:59  00:58
                                                    [54 ]  [53 ]  [32 ]  [97 ] Finish     =4
 33. Henri Hummal               01:08:59 18:33:51   01:47  07:13  13:32  68:24  68:59 01:08:59 4p
     9448 Kunda                                     01:47  05:26  06:19  54:52  00:35
                                                    [53 ]  [49 ]  [36 ]  [97 ] Finish     =4
 34. August Jakobson            00:16:02 17:24:16   03:03  08:09  15:20  16:02 00:16:02 3p
     9170                                           03:03  05:06  07:11  00:42
                                                    [53 ]  [54 ]  [97 ] Finish     =3
 35. Mari Iher                  00:26:14 18:34:54   07:05  17:11  24:17  26:14 00:26:14 3p
    15147                                           07:05  10:06  07:06  01:57
                                                    [53 ]  [54 ]  [97 ] Finish     =3
 36. Hugo Johannes Nurk         00:28:23 17:35:13   21:20  25:48  28:04  28:23 00:28:23 3p
    14863 RTG                                       21:20  04:28  02:16  00:19
                                                    [58 ]  [53 ]  [97 ] Finish     =3
 37. Aleksander Tamm            00:28:29 17:35:18   21:25  26:11  28:07  28:29 00:28:29 3p
    17038 Tartu                                     21:25  04:46  01:56  00:22
                                                    [58 ]  [53 ]  [97 ] Finish     =3
 38. Sigrit Säga                00:35:39 17:26:35   04:00  24:28  35:12  35:39 00:35:39 3p
    11064 Kobras                                    04:00  20:28  10:44  00:27
                                                    [53 ]  [49 ]  [97 ] Finish     =3
 39. Jaak Kroon                 00:52:58 17:48:31   02:22  09:49  52:24  52:58 00:52:58 3p
    11302                                           02:22  07:27  42:35  00:34
                                                    [53 ]  [49 ]  [97 ] Finish     =3
 40. Roland Kivila              00:16:51 17:22:49   07:36  15:38  16:51 00:16:51 2p
        0 Tartu                                     07:36  08:02  01:13
                                                    [53 ]  [97 ] Finish     =2
 41. Meelis Maidla              00:28:49 17:21:27   06:57  08:13  28:49 00:28:49 2p
     9195 Põlva Matkaklubi                          06:57  01:16  20:36
                                                    [36 ]  [39 ] Finish     =2
 42. Kaido Hallik               02:04:45 18:16:59   08:39  23:26  23:48  24:31 124:45 02:04:45 2p
     3665 Ilves                                     08:39  14:47  00:22  00:43 100:14
                                                    [53 ]  [32 ]  [32 ]  [32 ] Finish     =2
 42. Ebe Hallik                 02:04:45 18:16:59   08:39  23:26  23:48  24:31 124:45 02:04:45 2p
    13105                                           08:39  14:47  00:22  00:43 100:14
                                                    [53 ]  [32 ]  [32 ]  [32 ] Finish     =2
 42. Koit Hallik                02:04:45 18:16:59   08:39  23:26  23:48  24:31 124:45 02:04:45 2p
    15085                                           08:39  14:47  00:22  00:43 100:14
                                                    [53 ]  [32 ]  [32 ]  [32 ] Finish     =2
#1 Rada (M21E): 21 KP 7.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 33)   2.( 38)   3.( 37)   4.( 40)   5.( 42)   6.( 44)   7.( 45)   8.( 46)   9.( 48)  10.( 49)  11.( 47)  12.( 41)  13.( 42)  14.( 43)  15.( 36)  16.( 50)  17.( 56)  18.( 57)  19.( 51)  20.( 54)  21.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kristjan Karabelnik        01:09:33 18:24:34   02:35  8  05:28  4  06:50  3  08:42  3  13:09  2  14:45  2  18:03  2  21:26  3  24:24  3  27:05  3  30:34  3  32:34  3  35:00  3  36:47  2  43:55  2  50:09  2  54:07  1  56:10  1  61:04  1  67:46  1  69:13  1  69:33  1 01:09:33
     3233 OKH                                       02:35  8  02:53  3  01:22  6  01:52  5  04:27  2  01:36  6  03:18  1  03:23 11  02:58  4  02:41  4  03:29  3  02:00  1  02:26  3  01:47  2  07:08  2  06:14  5  03:58  2  02:03  6  04:54  1  06:42  2  01:27  1  00:20 10
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mati Tiit                  01:13:27 18:37:21   02:13  1  04:47  1  06:00  1  07:24  1  11:24  1  12:38  1  15:56  1  19:45  1  22:24  1  26:13  2  29:31  2  31:47  1  33:55  1  35:36  1  42:31  1  49:25  1  54:10  2  56:15  2  62:06  2  70:55  2  73:06  2  73:27  2 01:13:27
     1326 Ilves                                     02:13  1  02:34  1  01:13  1  01:24  1  04:00  1  01:14  1  03:18  1  03:49 13  02:39  1  03:49 12  03:18  1  02:16  4  02:08  1  01:41  1  06:55  1  06:54  8  04:45  8  02:05  8  05:51  6  08:49  8  02:11 11  00:21 13
                                                   -00:22    -00:19    -00:09    -00:28    -00:27    -00:22     00:00     00:26    -00:19     01:08    -00:11     00:16    -00:18    -00:06    -00:13     00:40     00:47     00:02     00:57     02:07     00:44     00:01   
  3. Marten Vunukainen          01:15:04 18:59:16   02:23  3  05:14  2  06:33  2  08:13  2  13:30  3  14:57  3  18:15  3  20:43  2  23:32  2  26:01  1  29:19  1  32:04  2  34:46  2  36:51  3  45:37  3  51:32  3  58:49  3  60:40  3  65:48  3  73:18  3  74:49  3  75:04  3 01:15:04
    11326 Kobras                                    02:23  3  02:51  2  01:19  4  01:40  2  05:17  7  01:27  3  03:18  1  02:28  1  02:49  2  02:29  1  03:18  1  02:45  9  02:42  8  02:05  7  08:46  7  05:55  1  07:17 12  01:51  2  05:08  3  07:30  5  01:31  2  00:15  3
                                                   -00:12    -00:02    -00:03    -00:12     00:50    -00:09     00:00    -00:55    -00:09    -00:12    -00:11     00:45     00:16     00:18     01:38    -00:19     03:19    -00:12     00:14     00:48     00:04    -00:05   
  4. Ain Fjodorov               01:17:23 17:41:25   02:27  5  05:48  9  07:12  8  09:21  7  14:57  7  16:31  7  20:15  7  23:04  7  26:35  7  30:16  7  34:36  7  36:55  6  39:35  6  41:39  6  50:08  5  56:07  5  60:48  4  62:33  4  68:21  4  75:31  4  77:08  4  77:23  4 01:17:23
     6403 Otepää                                    02:27  5  03:21  9  01:24  7  02:09  7  05:36  9  01:34  5  03:44  7  02:49  6  03:31 10  03:41  8  04:20 12  02:19  5  02:40  6  02:04  6  08:29  5  05:59  2  04:41  7  01:45  1  05:48  5  07:10  3  01:37  4  00:15  3
                                                   -00:08     00:28     00:02     00:17     01:09    -00:02     00:26    -00:34     00:33     01:00     00:51     00:19     00:14     00:17     01:21    -00:15     00:43    -00:18     00:54     00:28     00:10    -00:05   
  5. Ott Rakkaselg              01:17:34 17:49:30   02:31  6  05:26  3  06:53  5  09:02  6  13:52  4  15:24  4  19:19  4  22:22  4  25:49  6  29:37  6  33:27  5  36:13  4  38:58  4  40:50  4  48:22  4  55:11  4  62:38  6  64:36  6  69:30  5  75:45  5  77:16  5  77:34  5 01:17:34
     1920 HOK                                       02:31  6  02:55  6  01:27  8  02:09  7  04:50  3  01:32  4  03:55  9  03:03  9  03:27  8  03:48 11  03:50  9  02:46 10  02:45  9  01:52  4  07:32  3  06:49  7  07:27 13  01:58  4  04:54  1  06:15  1  01:31  2  00:18  5
                                                   -00:04     00:02     00:05     00:17     00:23    -00:04     00:37    -00:20     00:29     01:07     00:21     00:46     00:19     00:05     00:24     00:35     03:29    -00:05     00:00    -00:27     00:04    -00:02   
  6. Taavi Kuha                 01:24:34 17:38:55   03:19 13  07:13 14  08:41 14  11:06 14  16:01  9  17:44  8  22:14  9  24:47  9  28:34  9  33:09 12  36:42 10  38:52  9  41:12  9  43:03  8  51:39  7  58:24  7  62:19  5  64:18  5  70:02  6  81:42  6  84:14  6  84:34  6 01:24:34
     4222 Kape                                      03:19 13  03:54 13  01:28  9  02:25 11  04:55  5  01:43  9  04:30 11  02:33  2  03:47 12  04:35 14  03:33  5  02:10  2  02:20  2  01:51  3  08:36  6  06:45  6  03:55  1  01:59  5  05:44  4  11:40 14  02:32 13  00:20 10
                                                    00:44     01:01     00:06     00:33     00:28     00:07     01:12    -00:50     00:49     01:54     00:04     00:10    -00:06     00:04     01:28     00:31    -00:03    -00:04     00:50     04:58     01:05     00:00   
  7. Tõnis Piirisild            01:24:55 17:14:08   02:38  9  05:31  5  06:51  4  08:54  4  13:55  5  15:34  5  19:32  5  22:23  5  25:40  4  29:23  5  33:41  6  36:28  5  39:04  5  41:09  5  50:12  6  57:12  6  65:57  7  68:18  7  75:13  7  82:37  7  84:43  7  84:55  7 01:24:55
    10214 Võru                                      02:38  9  02:53  3  01:20  5  02:03  6  05:01  6  01:39  8  03:58 10  02:51  7  03:17  6  03:43  9  04:18 11  02:47 11  02:36  4  02:05  7  09:03  8  07:00  9  08:45 16  02:21 10  06:55  9  07:24  4  02:06 10  00:12  1
                                                    00:03     00:00    -00:02     00:11     00:34     00:03     00:40    -00:32     00:19     01:02     00:49     00:47     00:10     00:18     01:55     00:46     04:47     00:18     02:01     00:42     00:39    -00:08   
  8. Lauri Juhan Liivamägi      01:26:08 18:25:02   02:58 12  06:20 11  07:48 11  10:13 10  15:46  8  19:42 12  23:28 11  27:49 13  31:37 13  34:30 13  38:18 13  40:46 12  43:48 11  46:24 11  55:58 10  62:11 10  66:43  9  68:46  8  75:15  8  84:10  8  85:55  8  86:08  8 01:26:08
     7196                                           02:58 12  03:22 10  01:28  9  02:25 11  05:33  8  03:56 16  03:46  8  04:21 15  03:48 13  02:53  5  03:48  8  02:28  7  03:02 11  02:36 13  09:34 10  06:13  4  04:32  6  02:03  6  06:29  8  08:55  9  01:45  6  00:13  2
                                                    00:23     00:29     00:06     00:33     01:06     02:20     00:28     00:58     00:50     00:12     00:19     00:28     00:36     00:49     02:26    -00:01     00:34     00:00     01:35     02:13     00:18    -00:07   
  9. Daniel Vasser              01:28:03 15:56:55   02:40 10  05:34  6  07:02  6  10:33 13  16:11 11  18:11  9  21:48  8  24:29  8  28:23  8  32:25  8  35:57  8  38:10  7  41:03  8  43:18  9  52:31  8  60:14  8  66:38  8  69:19  9  76:18  9  84:57  9  87:43  9  88:03  9 01:28:03
     9765 Põlva                                     02:40 10  02:54  5  01:28  9  03:31 15  05:38 10  02:00 12  03:37  6  02:41  4  03:54 14  04:02 13  03:32  4  02:13  3  02:53 10  02:15 11  09:13  9  07:43 11  06:24 11  02:41 12  06:59 10  08:39  7  02:46 16  00:20 10
                                                    00:05     00:01     00:06     01:39     01:11     00:24     00:19    -00:42     00:56     01:21     00:03     00:13     00:27     00:28     02:05     01:29     02:26     00:38     02:05     01:57     01:19     00:00   
 10. Martti Mikk                01:30:27 18:29:04   02:18  2  06:57 12  08:10 12  10:25 11  19:38 15  20:53 13  24:11 13  26:49 12  29:46 10  32:25  8  36:00  9  38:19  8  40:56  7  42:57  7  57:54 12  67:26 14  71:30 13  73:47 11  79:52 11  88:18 10  90:06 10  90:27 10 01:30:27
     9598 seiklusporr                               02:18  2  04:39 16  01:13  1  02:15  9  09:13 15  01:15  2  03:18  1  02:38  3  02:57  3  02:39  3  03:35  6  02:19  5  02:37  5  02:01  5  14:57 16  09:32 15  04:04  3  02:17  9  06:05  7  08:26  6  01:48  8  00:21 13
                                                   -00:17     01:46    -00:09     00:23     04:46    -00:21     00:00    -00:45    -00:01    -00:02     00:06     00:19     00:11     00:14     07:49     03:18     00:06     00:14     01:11     01:44     00:21     00:01   
 11. Sander Mirme               01:32:39 17:40:18   02:31  6  05:43  7  07:15 10  09:56  9  17:38 12  19:15 11  23:49 12  26:43 11  30:26 12  33:00 10  37:22 11  39:57 10  42:37 10  45:09 10  55:14  9  61:21  9  69:29 10  71:24 10  78:52 10  90:34 11  92:20 11  92:39 11 01:32:39
     8646                                           02:31  6  03:12  8  01:32 14  02:41 13  07:42 14  01:37  7  04:34 12  02:54  8  03:43 11  02:34  2  04:22 13  02:35  8  02:40  6  02:32 12  10:05 11  06:07  3  08:08 15  01:55  3  07:28 14  11:42 15  01:46  7  00:19  7
                                                   -00:04     00:19     00:10     00:49     03:15     00:01     01:16    -00:29     00:45    -00:07     00:53     00:35     00:14     00:45     02:57    -00:07     04:10    -00:08     02:34     05:00     00:19    -00:01   
 12. Eduard Taivere             01:35:58 18:25:37   02:46 11  05:53 10  07:09  7  08:54  4  19:07 13  20:54 14  25:52 14  29:48 14  33:06 14  38:34 14  42:27 14  45:47 14  48:50 14  50:56 14  59:24 14  66:25 13  70:54 12  75:30 14  82:45 13  93:28 12  95:40 12  95:58 12 01:35:58
     5082 Tartu                                     02:46 11  03:07  7  01:16  3  01:45  3  10:13 16  01:47 10  04:58 15  03:56 14  03:18  7  05:28 15  03:53 10  03:20 12  03:03 12  02:06  9  08:28  4  07:01 10  04:29  5  04:36 16  07:15 11  10:43 12  02:12 12  00:18  5
                                                    00:11     00:14    -00:06    -00:07     05:46     00:11     01:40     00:33     00:20     02:47     00:24     01:20     00:37     00:19     01:20     00:47     00:31     02:33     02:21     04:01     00:45    -00:02   
 13. Väino Ellamik              01:37:03 15:33:47   02:23  3  05:46  8  07:14  9  09:31  8  14:25  6  16:23  6  19:48  6  22:34  6  25:45  5  29:05  4  32:44  4  40:29 11  44:20 12  46:57 13  58:25 13  66:23 12  70:45 11  74:56 12  82:14 12  94:39 13  96:36 13  97:03 13 01:37:03
    10219 Tartu suusaklubi                          02:23  3  03:23 11  01:28  9  02:17 10  04:54  4  01:58 11  03:25  5  02:46  5  03:11  5  03:20  7  03:39  7  07:45 16  03:51 14  02:37 14  11:28 14  07:58 13  04:22  4  04:11 15  07:18 12  12:25 16  01:57  9  00:27 16
                                                   -00:12     00:30     00:06     00:25     00:27     00:22     00:07    -00:37     00:13     00:39     00:10     05:45     01:25     00:50     04:20     01:44     00:24     02:08     02:24     05:43     00:30     00:07   
 14. Juhan Aasaru               01:37:17 18:03:00   03:23 14  07:07 13  08:37 13  10:27 12  16:09 10  18:38 10  23:27 10  26:39 10  30:09 11  33:06 11  37:51 12  41:25 13  44:45 13  46:51 12  57:16 11  65:04 11  72:56 14  75:21 13  85:42 14  95:19 14  96:58 14  97:17 14 01:37:17
     4703                                           03:23 14  03:44 12  01:30 13  01:50  4  05:42 11  02:29 14  04:49 14  03:12 10  03:30  9  02:57  6  04:45 14  03:34 13  03:20 13  02:06  9  10:25 12  07:48 12  07:52 14  02:25 11  10:21 16  09:37 11  01:39  5  00:19  7
                                                    00:48     00:51     00:08    -00:02     01:15     00:53     01:31    -00:11     00:32     00:16     01:16     01:34     00:54     00:19     03:17     01:34     03:54     00:22     05:27     02:55     00:12    -00:01   
 15. Arvo Kivikas               01:47:06 17:32:40   03:51 16  08:15 16  10:16 16  15:28 16  22:45 16  25:03 16  30:15 16  33:44 16  38:14 16  41:58 15  47:21 15  51:40 15  55:36 15  58:33 15  69:14 15  79:20 15  84:34 15  87:36 15  95:03 15 104:09 15 106:42 15 107:06 15 01:47:06
      247 Ilves                                     03:51 16  04:24 15  02:01 16  05:12 16  07:17 13  02:18 13  05:12 16  03:29 12  04:30 15  03:44 10  05:23 16  04:19 15  03:56 15  02:57 15  10:41 13  10:06 16  05:14  9  03:02 14  07:27 13  09:06 10  02:33 14  00:24 15
                                                    01:16     01:31     00:39     03:20     02:50     00:42     01:54     00:06     01:32     01:03     01:54     02:19     01:30     01:10     03:33     03:52     01:16     00:59     02:33     02:24     01:06     00:04   
 16. Indrek Karolin             01:51:46 16:32:17   03:36 15  07:44 15  09:30 15  12:39 15  19:07 13  22:09 15  26:53 15  31:18 15  37:31 15  43:21 16  48:17 16  52:11 16  56:13 16  60:07 16  72:30 16  81:28 16  87:10 16  90:09 16  97:50 16 108:48 16 111:27 16 111:46 16 01:51:46
     9927 Kiidjärve                                 03:36 15  04:08 14  01:46 15  03:09 14  06:28 12  03:02 15  04:44 13  04:25 16  06:13 16  05:50 16  04:56 15  03:54 14  04:02 16  03:54 16  12:23 15  08:58 14  05:42 10  02:59 13  07:41 15  10:58 13  02:39 15  00:19  7
                                                    01:01     01:15     00:24     01:17     02:01     01:26     01:26     01:02     03:15     03:09     01:27     01:54     01:36     02:07     05:15     02:44     01:44     00:56     02:47     04:16     01:12    -00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:13     02:34     01:13     01:24     04:00     01:14     03:18     02:28     02:39     02:29     03:18     02:00     02:08     01:41     06:55     05:55     03:55     01:45     04:54     06:15     01:27     00:12   01:03:57

#2 Rada (M18,M21A,M35,M40,M45,N21E): 18 KP 5.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 36)   2.( 39)   3.( 38)   4.( 40)   5.( 41)   6.( 42)   7.( 43)   8.( 44)   9.( 42)  10.( 45)  11.( 46)  12.( 48)  13.( 49)  14.( 50)  15.( 51)  16.( 52)  17.( 54)  18.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Tiit Tali                  00:48:45 17:50:25   04:58 11  05:53  9  09:22  5  11:21  4  15:04  4  17:30  3  19:23  3  21:26  2  23:27  1  26:14  1  28:56  1  31:58  1  34:36  1  37:48  1  39:29  1  43:01  1  46:53  1  48:31  1  48:45  1 00:48:45
      303 Ilves                                     04:58 11  00:55  1  03:29  3  01:59  4  03:43  8  02:26  1  01:53  2  02:03  1  02:01  2  02:47  1  02:42  1  03:02  1  02:38  1  03:12  2  01:41  3  03:32  4  03:52  1  01:38  5  00:14  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kaljo Julge                00:54:08 18:03:23   04:19  2  05:19  2  10:12 10  12:05 10  15:15  6  17:57  6  20:04  4  22:10  4  24:01  3  27:07  3  30:03  2  33:56  2  37:28  2  42:01  2  43:38  2  46:38  2  52:00  2  53:53  2  54:08  2 00:54:08
     1310 Kape                                      04:19  2  01:00  8  04:53 18  01:53  3  03:10  1  02:42  4  02:07  5  02:06  2  01:51  1  03:06  3  02:56  2  03:53 13  03:32 19  04:33 26  01:37  2  03:00  1  05:22  9  01:53 13  00:15  4
                                                   -00:39     00:05     01:24    -00:06    -00:33     00:16     00:14     00:03    -00:10     00:19     00:14     00:51     00:54     01:21    -00:04    -00:32     01:30     00:15     00:01   
  3. Allar Padari               00:54:58 17:59:12   04:23  3  05:20  3  09:00  3  11:00  2  15:07  5  17:51  5  20:06  5  22:35  5  25:22  5  28:56  5  32:02  4  36:23  5  40:59  8  44:08  6  45:42  5  49:12  6  53:26  3  54:42  3  54:58  3 00:54:58
     5730 HOK                                       04:23  3  00:57  3  03:40  6  02:00  5  04:07 11  02:44  5  02:15 10  02:29  7  02:47 27  03:34 14  03:06  5  04:21 17  04:36 27  03:09  1  01:34  1  03:30  3  04:14  4  01:16  1  00:16  8
                                                   -00:35     00:02     00:11     00:01     00:24     00:18     00:22     00:26     00:46     00:47     00:24     01:19     01:58    -00:03    -00:07    -00:02     00:22    -00:22     00:02   
  4. Meelis Merenäkk            00:55:50 16:44:49   04:32  5  05:33  6  08:39  2  11:04  3  14:33  2  17:28  2  19:12  1  21:19  1  23:48  2  26:57  2  35:00  9  38:16  9  41:12  9  44:26  8  46:09  8  49:48  8  53:51  4  55:33  4  55:50  4 00:55:50
    10226                                           04:32  5  01:01  9  03:06  1  02:25 11  03:29  5  02:55  8  01:44  1  02:07  3  02:29 16  03:09  4  08:03 29  03:16  4  02:56  5  03:14  3  01:43  4  03:39  7  04:03  2  01:42  6  00:17 13
                                                   -00:26     00:06    -00:23     00:26    -00:14     00:29    -00:09     00:04     00:28     00:22     05:21     00:14     00:18     00:02     00:02     00:07     00:11     00:04     00:03   
  5. Andres Hummal              00:56:22 18:37:50   06:44 25  07:57 24  11:35 17  14:05 14  18:05 12  21:07 12  23:18 11  25:46 11  27:51 11  31:09 10  34:10  8  37:22  7  40:23  6  43:43  5  45:43  6  49:10  5  54:28  6  56:02  5  56:22  5 00:56:22
     9466 KUNDA OK                                  06:44 25  01:13 16  03:38  5  02:30 13  04:00  9  03:02 11  02:11  7  02:28  6  02:05  4  03:18  7  03:01  4  03:12  2  03:01  9  03:20  4  02:00 19  03:27  2  05:18  8  01:34  2  00:20 24
                                                    01:46     00:18     00:09     00:31     00:17     00:36     00:18     00:25     00:04     00:31     00:19     00:10     00:23     00:08     00:19    -00:05     01:26    -00:04     00:06   
  6. Meelis Zimmermann          00:56:36 17:05:21   05:20 14  06:21 13  10:11  9  11:59  8  16:35  9  19:35  9  21:34  7  24:54  9  27:05  8  30:23  8  33:53  7  37:57  8  40:46  7  44:08  6  45:54  7  49:47  7  53:55  5  56:17  6  56:36  6 00:56:36
     2000 Kape                                      05:20 14  01:01  9  03:50  9  01:48  2  04:36 19  03:00 10  01:59  4  03:20 25  02:11  7  03:18  7  03:30 12  04:04 15  02:49  2  03:22  5  01:46  6  03:53 13  04:08  3  02:22 22  00:19 19
                                                    00:22     00:06     00:21    -00:11     00:53     00:34     00:06     01:17     00:10     00:31     00:48     01:02     00:11     00:10     00:05     00:21     00:16     00:44     00:05   
  7. Antti Roose                00:56:46 17:57:18   04:40  8  05:41  7  09:35  7  11:48  7  15:19  7  18:06  7  20:35  6  23:07  6  25:44  6  29:08  6  32:28  5  36:03  4  38:53  4  42:52  4  44:49  3  48:31  3  54:41  7  56:28  7  56:46  7 00:56:46
     4962 Kobras                                    04:40  8  01:01  9  03:54 12  02:13  7  03:31  6  02:47  7  02:29 17  02:32  9  02:37 24  03:24  9  03:20  9  03:35  9  02:50  3  03:59 16  01:57 11  03:42  9  06:10 20  01:47  9  00:18 17
                                                   -00:18     00:06     00:25     00:14    -00:12     00:21     00:36     00:29     00:36     00:37     00:38     00:33     00:12     00:47     00:16     00:10     02:18     00:09     00:04   
  8. Kaupo Voormansik           00:57:26 18:16:19   04:34  7  05:29  5  09:00  3  10:46  1  14:00  1  17:02  1  19:13  2  21:48  3  24:13  4  27:23  4  30:38  3  34:16  3  38:37  3  42:51  3  44:50  4  48:48  4  55:37  8  57:11  8  57:26  8 00:57:26
     5752 LSF PT                                    04:34  7  00:55  1  03:31  4  01:46  1  03:14  2  03:02 11  02:11  7  02:35 11  02:25 13  03:10  5  03:15  7  03:38 10  04:21 26  04:14 22  01:59 15  03:58 15  06:49 24  01:34  2  00:15  4
                                                   -00:24     00:00     00:02    -00:13    -00:29     00:36     00:18     00:32     00:24     00:23     00:33     00:36     01:43     01:02     00:18     00:26     02:57    -00:04     00:01   
  9. Magnar Alev                00:58:02 18:15:11   04:57 10  05:55 10  09:47  8  12:03  9  15:38  8  19:28  8  21:46  8  24:05  7  26:38  7  29:48  7  32:55  6  36:24  6  39:38  5  44:54  9  46:51  9  50:42  9  56:08  9  57:44  9  58:02  9 00:58:02
     1625 Pühajärve                                 04:57 10  00:58  6  03:52 10  02:16  8  03:35  7  03:50 28  02:18 12  02:19  5  02:33 20  03:10  5  03:07  6  03:29  6  03:14 12  05:16 30  01:57 11  03:51 12  05:26 12  01:36  4  00:18 17
                                                   -00:01     00:03     00:23     00:17    -00:08     01:24     00:25     00:16     00:32     00:23     00:25     00:27     00:36     02:04     00:16     00:19     01:34    -00:02     00:04   
 10. Tõnu Hendrikson            01:00:01 15:34:01   04:56  9  06:20 12  11:34 16  14:14 15  19:22 15  22:33 15  25:24 16  27:58 16  30:06 15  33:06 13  36:44 11  40:48 11  44:00 12  47:36 10  49:21 10  53:09 10  58:04 10  59:49 10  60:01 10 01:00:01
     9382 Võru                                      04:56  9  01:24 25  05:14 21  02:40 16  05:08 24  03:11 15  02:51 25  02:34 10  02:08  6  03:00  2  03:38 13  04:04 15  03:12 11  03:36  8  01:45  5  03:48 11  04:55  6  01:45  7  00:12  1
                                                   -00:02     00:29     01:45     00:41     01:25     00:45     00:58     00:31     00:07     00:13     00:56     01:02     00:34     00:24     00:04     00:16     01:03     00:07    -00:02   
 11. Kristjan Leiger            01:01:25 18:33:09   05:15 13  06:34 15  10:22 11  13:05 12  17:20 10  20:24 10  22:39 10  25:14 10  27:46 10  31:41 11  38:41 15  41:59 13  44:56 13  48:37 13  50:35 13  54:40 13  59:18 11  61:08 11  61:25 11 01:01:25
     4437 Kape                                      05:15 13  01:19 19  03:48  8  02:43 19  04:15 13  03:04 13  02:15 10  02:35 11  02:32 18  03:55 20  07:00 27  03:18  5  02:57  6  03:41 10  01:58 14  04:05 17  04:38  5  01:50 11  00:17 13
                                                    00:17     00:24     00:19     00:44     00:32     00:38     00:22     00:32     00:31     01:08     04:18     00:16     00:19     00:29     00:17     00:33     00:46     00:12     00:03   
 12. Eleri Hirv                 01:03:05 15:23:57   05:26 15  06:24 14  10:40 12  13:02 11  17:36 11  20:51 11  23:39 12  26:10 12  28:26 12  32:26 12  35:49 10  39:45 10  43:10 10  47:58 12  49:57 11  54:06 11  60:20 12  62:46 12  63:05 12 01:03:05
     4238 Võru                                      05:26 15  00:58  6  04:16 15  02:22 10  04:34 18  03:15 17  02:48 23  02:31  8  02:16 11  04:00 23  03:23 11  03:56 14  03:25 15  04:48 28  01:59 15  04:09 18  06:14 21  02:26 27  00:19 19
                                                    00:28     00:03     00:47     00:23     00:51     00:49     00:55     00:28     00:15     01:13     00:41     00:54     00:47     01:36     00:18     00:37     02:22     00:48     00:05   
 12. Raul Kangur                01:03:05 18:25:34   06:50 26  08:21 26  12:13 19  16:20 22  19:46 16  22:23 14  24:21 13  26:36 13  30:03 14  33:48 15  37:51 13  41:06 12  43:59 11  47:39 11  50:23 12  54:07 12  61:01 13  62:48 13  63:05 12 01:03:05
     1938 SOK                                       06:50 26  01:31 28  03:52 10  04:07 26  03:26  4  02:37  3  01:58  3  02:15  4  03:27 34  03:45 16  04:03 18  03:15  3  02:53  4  03:40  9  02:44 28  03:44 10  06:54 25  01:47  9  00:17 13
                                                    01:52     00:36     00:23     02:08    -00:17     00:11     00:05     00:12     01:26     00:58     01:21     00:13     00:15     00:28     01:03     00:12     03:02     00:09     00:03   
 14. Tõnu Sikkal                01:03:28 18:24:39   07:08 28  09:13 29  13:16 24  15:56 21  19:56 17  23:19 17  25:40 17  28:31 17  31:06 17  34:30 17  38:37 14  42:07 14  45:06 14  48:51 14  51:08 14  54:49 14  61:06 14  63:12 14  63:28 14 01:03:28
      704 Kobras                                    07:08 28  02:05 34  04:03 13  02:40 16  04:00  9  03:23 20  02:21 13  02:51 16  02:35 22  03:24  9  04:07 19  03:30  7  02:59  8  03:45 11  02:17 23  03:41  8  06:17 22  02:06 15  00:16  8
                                                    02:10     01:10     00:34     00:41     00:17     00:57     00:28     00:48     00:34     00:37     01:25     00:28     00:21     00:33     00:36     00:09     02:25     00:28     00:02   
 15. Pear Post                  01:05:25 17:58:43   04:33  6  05:44  8  09:24  6  11:26  5  14:45  3  17:44  4  22:11  9  24:53  8  27:23  9  31:02  9  39:30 16  43:02 15  46:32 15  50:28 15  52:45 15  57:01 15  63:04 15  65:10 15  65:25 15 01:05:25
     2005 Kobras                                    04:33  6  01:11 14  03:40  6  02:02  6  03:19  3  02:59  9  04:27 33  02:42 14  02:30 17  03:39 15  08:28 30  03:32  8  03:30 18  03:56 15  02:17 23  04:16 21  06:03 18  02:06 15  00:15  4
                                                   -00:25     00:16     00:11     00:03    -00:24     00:33     02:34     00:39     00:29     00:52     05:46     00:30     00:52     00:44     00:36     00:44     02:11     00:28     00:01   
 16. Tarmo Tüür                 01:10:05 18:31:08   06:20 22  07:39 22  12:59 23  16:23 24  21:21 19  24:55 19  28:01 20  31:12 20  33:39 20  39:01 20  42:49 19  47:38 16  51:32 16  55:34 16  57:33 16  61:58 16  67:33 16  69:49 16  70:05 16 01:10:05
     5115                                           06:20 22  01:19 19  05:20 22  03:24 24  04:58 22  03:34 23  03:06 28  03:11 24  02:27 15  05:22 33  03:48 14  04:49 21  03:54 23  04:02 18  01:59 15  04:25 23  05:35 15  02:16 19  00:16  8
                                                    01:22     00:24     01:51     01:25     01:15     01:08     01:13     01:08     00:26     02:35     01:06     01:47     01:16     00:50     00:18     00:53     01:43     00:38     00:02   
 17. Kristiine Aluvee           01:11:40 16:44:25   05:58 18  07:19 18  12:30 20  17:26 26  21:43 21  24:59 20  27:38 19  30:24 19  32:38 18  37:50 19  41:10 17  49:15 17  54:17 18  58:17 18  60:09 18  63:41 17  69:05 17  71:18 17  71:40 17 01:11:40
     8466 Kobras                                    05:58 18  01:21 23  05:11 20  04:56 29  04:17 15  03:16 19  02:39 20  02:46 15  02:14  8  05:12 31  03:20  9  08:05 30  05:02 32  04:00 17  01:52  8  03:32  4  05:24 10  02:13 18  00:22 27
                                                    01:00     00:26     01:42     02:57     00:34     00:50     00:46     00:43     00:13     02:25     00:38     05:03     02:24     00:48     00:11     00:00     01:32     00:35     00:08   
 18. Kalle Kuusik               01:14:12 16:08:24   04:07  1  05:04  1  08:23  1  11:40  6  19:02 14  22:35 16  24:46 15  27:26 14  29:44 13  33:31 14  36:50 12  51:52 20  55:09 19  59:28 19  61:25 19  66:18 19  71:28 18  73:53 18  74:12 18 01:14:12
      975                                           04:07  1  00:57  3  03:19  2  03:17 23  07:22 25  03:33 22  02:11  7  02:40 13  02:18 12  03:47 17  03:19  8  15:02 34  03:17 13  04:19 23  01:57 11  04:53 28  05:10  7  02:25 26  00:19 19
                                                   -00:51     00:02    -00:10     01:18     03:39     01:07     00:18     00:37     00:17     01:00     00:37     12:00     00:39     01:07     00:16     01:21     01:18     00:47     00:05   
 19. Helena Heinväli            01:15:13 17:36:40   06:30 24  07:55 23  13:51 26  19:45 29  24:14 24  27:53 23  30:20 22  33:18 22  36:23 22  40:16 21  46:38 22  52:05 21  56:56 21  60:43 20  63:17 21  67:38 22  73:02 20  74:53 19  75:13 19 01:15:13
     3994 Kobras                                    06:30 24  01:25 26  05:56 29  05:54 30  04:29 17  03:39 25  02:27 15  02:58 18  03:05 29  03:53 18  06:22 26  05:27 24  04:51 30  03:47 12  02:34 27  04:21 22  05:24 10  01:51 12  00:20 24
                                                    01:32     00:30     02:27     03:55     00:46     01:13     00:34     00:55     01:04     01:06     03:40     02:25     02:13     00:35     00:53     00:49     01:32     00:13     00:06   
 20. Heno Ivanov                01:15:25 17:12:30   05:08 12  06:14 11  12:05 18  14:38 17  18:51 13  22:01 13  24:30 14  27:30 15  30:06 15  33:59 16  45:11 20  51:06 19  55:52 20  61:11 21  63:19 22  67:15 21  72:44 19  75:06 20  75:25 20 01:15:25
     5655                                           05:08 12  01:06 13  05:51 28  02:33 15  04:13 12  03:10 14  02:29 17  03:00 19  02:36 23  03:53 18  11:12 32  05:55 26  04:46 28  05:19 31  02:08 21  03:56 14  05:29 13  02:22 22  00:19 19
                                                    00:10     00:11     02:22     00:34     00:30     00:44     00:36     00:57     00:35     01:06     08:30     02:53     02:08     02:07     00:27     00:24     01:37     00:44     00:05   
 21. Enar Nõmmiste              01:17:12 18:07:32   10:30 33  11:27 33  17:44 32  25:45 33  30:49 27  33:25 26  35:34 25  39:27 25  41:33 25  45:04 25  49:51 25  53:33 22  57:40 23  61:15 22  63:05 20  66:43 20  74:58 22  76:53 21  77:12 21 01:17:12
     3137 Kape                                      10:30 33  00:57  3  06:17 31  08:01 34  05:04 23  02:36  2  02:09  6  03:53 28  02:06  5  03:31 11  04:47 21  03:42 11  04:07 24  03:35  7  01:50  7  03:38  6  08:15 30  01:55 14  00:19 19
                                                    05:32     00:02     02:48     06:02     01:21     00:10     00:16     01:50     00:05     00:44     02:05     00:40     01:29     00:23     00:09     00:06     04:23     00:17     00:05   
 22. Rasmus Sotnik              01:17:14 16:45:00   06:01 19  07:21 19  11:28 15  13:56 13  26:06 25  29:21 24  31:49 23  34:41 23  37:06 23  41:26 23  45:15 21  50:02 18  53:49 17  57:52 17  59:51 17  64:17 18  73:38 21  76:59 22  77:14 22 01:17:14
     5293 Otepää                                    06:01 19  01:20 22  04:07 14  02:28 12  12:10 29  03:15 17  02:28 16  02:52 17  02:25 13  04:20 25  03:49 15  04:47 20  03:47 22  04:03 19  01:59 15  04:26 24  09:21 31  03:21 33  00:15  4
                                                    01:03     00:25     00:38     00:29     08:27     00:49     00:35     00:49     00:24     01:33     01:07     01:45     01:09     00:51     00:18     00:54     05:29     01:43     00:01   
 23. Jaak Jaagus                01:18:19 17:02:15   05:33 16  06:56 17  14:23 29  16:55 25  21:32 20  25:47 21  29:35 21  32:42 21  35:51 21  40:41 22  49:32 23  54:36 24  58:03 24  62:16 24  64:24 24  69:18 24  75:19 23  77:56 23  78:19 23 01:18:19
     1217 Saku OK                                   05:33 16  01:23 24  07:27 33  02:32 14  04:37 20  04:15 29  03:48 31  03:07 23  03:09 31  04:50 27  08:51 31  05:04 22  03:27 16  04:13 21  02:08 21  04:54 29  06:01 17  02:37 30  00:23 29
                                                    00:35     00:28     03:58     00:33     00:54     01:49     01:55     01:04     01:08     02:03     06:09     02:02     00:49     01:01     00:27     01:22     02:09     00:59     00:09   
 24. Raul Olesk                 01:19:13 15:52:15   06:10 21  07:27 20  13:40 25  16:21 23  20:37 18  24:17 18  27:00 18  30:03 18  33:01 19  37:34 18  41:29 18  53:49 23  57:34 22  61:55 23  64:15 23  69:02 23  75:30 24  78:41 24  79:13 24 01:19:13
     2012 Kobras                                    06:10 21  01:17 18  06:13 30  02:41 18  04:16 14  03:40 26  02:43 21  03:03 22  02:58 28  04:33 26  03:55 16  12:20 33  03:45 21  04:21 24  02:20 25  04:47 26  06:28 23  03:11 32  00:32 33
                                                    01:12     00:22     02:44     00:42     00:33     01:14     00:50     01:00     00:57     01:46     01:13     09:18     01:07     01:09     00:39     01:15     02:36     01:33     00:18   
 25. Alar Virumäe               01:20:53 16:59:09   06:29 23  08:04 25  12:44 22  15:00 18  32:54 30  38:27 31  41:03 30  44:59 30  47:01 29  50:32 28  53:32 27  59:39 25  62:37 25  66:43 25  68:36 25  72:47 25  78:16 25  80:36 25  80:53 25 01:20:53
     9612                                           06:29 23  01:35 31  04:40 17  02:16  8  17:54 32  05:33 32  02:36 19  03:56 29  02:02  3  03:31 11  03:00  3  06:07 27  02:58  7  04:06 20  01:53 10  04:11 19  05:29 13  02:20 21  00:17 13
                                                    01:31     00:40     01:11     00:17     14:11     03:07     00:43     01:53     00:01     00:44     00:18     03:05     00:20     00:54     00:12     00:39     01:37     00:42     00:03   
 26. Kauri Kägo                 01:25:38 18:03:02   07:35 29  08:51 28  14:15 28  22:02 30  33:18 31  36:56 29  39:53 28  44:10 28  46:42 28  51:40 30  56:28 28  61:03 28  64:35 27  69:17 27  73:02 28  77:35 27  83:38 27  85:24 27  85:38 26 01:25:38
     9591 TÜ                                        07:35 29  01:16 17  05:24 24  07:47 33  11:16 28  03:38 24  02:57 26  04:17 31  02:32 18  04:58 29  04:48 22  04:35 18  03:32 19  04:42 27  03:45 33  04:33 25  06:03 18  01:46  8  00:14  2
                                                    02:37     00:21     01:55     05:48     07:33     01:12     01:04     02:14     00:31     02:11     02:06     01:33     00:54     01:30     02:04     01:01     02:11     00:08     00:00   
 27. Märt Kivila                01:25:41 17:10:03   08:14 30  09:33 30  24:42 34  27:25 34  31:42 28  34:55 27  37:44 26  40:44 26  42:59 26  46:55 26  51:08 26  60:30 27  63:57 26  67:50 26  71:13 26  76:07 26  83:03 26  85:19 26  85:41 27 01:25:41
     2738 Ilves                                     08:14 30  01:19 19  15:09 34  02:43 19  04:17 15  03:13 16  02:49 24  03:00 19  02:15 10  03:56 21  04:13 20  09:22 31  03:27 16  03:53 14  03:23 32  04:54 29  06:56 26  02:16 19  00:22 27
                                                    03:16     00:24     11:40     00:44     00:34     00:47     00:56     00:57     00:14     01:09     01:31     06:20     00:49     00:41     01:42     01:22     03:04     00:38     00:08   
 28. Janek Piirisild            01:27:30 17:19:51   07:00 27  08:32 27  14:13 27  18:30 27  23:23 22  38:08 30  41:08 31  44:29 29  47:03 30  51:04 29  57:17 29  63:05 29  66:26 28  70:51 28  72:52 27  77:39 28  84:50 28  87:14 28  87:30 28 01:27:30
     5037 Võru                                      07:00 27  01:32 30  05:41 26  04:17 27  04:53 21  14:45 34  03:00 27  03:21 26  02:34 21  04:01 24  06:13 25  05:48 25  03:21 14  04:25 25  02:01 20  04:47 26  07:11 27  02:24 24  00:16  8
                                                    02:02     00:37     02:12     02:18     01:10     12:19     01:07     01:18     00:33     01:14     03:31     02:46     00:43     01:13     00:20     01:15     03:19     00:46     00:02   
 29. Kristjan Vällik            01:37:59 16:19:20   05:39 17  06:51 16  11:08 14  14:22 16  23:56 23  26:42 22  39:08 27  42:08 27  44:22 27  47:53 27  60:53 30  65:28 30  68:35 29  72:02 29  74:31 29  78:44 29  95:19 30  97:43 29  97:59 29 01:37:59
     5109 Korp! Rotalia                             05:39 17  01:12 15  04:17 16  03:14 22  09:34 26  02:46  6  12:26 34  03:00 19  02:14  8  03:31 11  13:00 33  04:35 18  03:07 10  03:27  6  02:29 26  04:13 20  16:35 34  02:24 24  00:16  8
                                                    00:41     00:17     00:48     01:15     05:51     00:20     10:33     00:57     00:13     00:44     10:18     01:33     00:29     00:15     00:48     00:41     12:43     00:46     00:02   
 30. Taavi Pae                  01:39:20 17:08:09   06:07 20  07:32 21  12:40 21  15:42 20  26:50 26  30:20 25  33:06 24  36:37 24  39:17 24  44:46 24  49:42 24  59:48 26  73:11 30  78:51 30  81:54 30  87:48 30  95:14 29  98:51 30  99:20 30 01:39:20
     7087                                           06:07 20  01:25 26  05:08 19  03:02 21  11:08 27  03:30 21  02:46 22  03:31 27  02:40 25  05:29 34  04:56 24  10:06 32  13:23 34  05:40 32  03:03 30  05:54 33  07:26 29  03:37 34  00:29 31
                                                    01:09     00:30     01:39     01:03     07:25     01:04     00:53     01:28     00:39     02:42     02:14     07:04     10:45     02:28     01:22     02:22     03:34     01:59     00:15   
 31. Rauno Kenk                 01:39:36 16:38:16   04:25  4  05:27  4  11:02 13  15:37 19  45:00 34  48:43 34  51:09 33  59:56 33  62:41 33  66:39 33  73:42 33  77:33 33  81:46 33  85:33 32  87:25 32  91:23 32  97:08 31  99:15 31  99:36 31 01:39:36
     2753 Tartu                                     04:25  4  01:02 12  05:35 25  04:35 28  29:23 34  03:43 27  02:26 14  08:47 32  02:45 26  03:58 22  07:03 28  03:51 12  04:13 25  03:47 12  01:52  8  03:58 15  05:45 16  02:07 17  00:21 26
                                                   -00:33     00:07     02:06     02:36     25:40     01:17     00:33     06:44     00:44     01:11     04:21     00:49     01:35     00:35     00:11     00:26     01:53     00:29     00:07   
 32. Aivar Tarre                01:41:16 18:06:57   09:13 32  10:44 32  16:04 30  19:31 28  32:11 29  36:41 28  39:55 29  51:00 31  54:08 31  59:22 31  63:24 31  68:43 31  75:25 31  82:59 31  85:59 31  91:07 31  98:18 32 100:45 32 101:16 32 01:41:16
     7052 Tartu Ülikool                             09:13 32  01:31 28  05:20 22  03:27 25  12:40 30  04:30 30  03:14 29  11:05 33  03:08 30  05:14 32  04:02 17  05:19 23  06:42 33  07:34 33  03:00 29  05:08 32  07:11 27  02:27 28  00:31 32
                                                    04:15     00:36     01:51     01:28     08:57     02:04     01:21     09:02     01:07     02:27     01:20     02:17     04:04     04:22     01:19     01:36     03:19     00:49     00:17   
 33. Triin Jõeveer              01:55:34 15:40:40   10:30 33  12:10 34  17:55 33  24:11 31  42:55 33  47:26 33  51:21 34  55:17 32  58:28 32  63:24 32  68:14 32  76:02 32  80:48 32  89:22 33  92:27 33  99:25 33 111:51 33 115:00 33 115:34 33 01:55:34
     4385 TALKUR                                    10:30 33  01:40 32  05:45 27  06:16 31  18:44 33  04:31 31  03:55 32  03:56 29  03:11 32  04:56 28  04:50 23  07:48 29  04:46 28  08:34 34  03:05 31  06:58 34  12:26 32  03:09 31  00:34 34
                                                    05:32     00:45     02:16     04:17     15:01     02:05     02:02     01:53     01:10     02:09     02:08     04:46     02:08     05:22     01:24     03:26     08:34     01:31     00:20   
 34. Henn Antson                02:23:53 16:02:57   08:31 31  10:29 31  17:42 31  24:40 32  40:49 32  46:35 32  50:14 32  61:55 34  65:10 34  70:14 34  97:26 34 103:48 34 108:42 34 113:40 34 120:02 34 124:57 34 140:55 34 143:28 34 143:53 34 02:23:53
     5042 Võru                                      08:31 31  01:58 33  07:13 32  06:58 32  16:09 31  05:46 33  03:39 30  11:41 34  03:15 33  05:04 30  27:12 34  06:22 28  04:54 31  04:58 29  06:22 34  04:55 31  15:58 33  02:33 29  00:25 30
                                                    03:33     01:03     03:44     04:59     12:26     03:20     01:46     09:38     01:14     02:17     24:30     03:20     02:16     01:46     04:41     01:23     12:06     00:55     00:11   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:07     00:55     03:06     01:46     03:10     02:26     01:44     02:03     01:51     02:47     02:42     03:02     02:38     03:09     01:34     03:00     03:52     01:16     00:12   00:45:20

#3 Rada (VIPP): 15 KP 5.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 36)   3.( 49)   4.( 47)   5.( 37)   6.( 35)   7.( 34)   8.( 31)   9.( 58)  10.( 55)  11.( 51)  12.( 50)  13.( 52)  14.( 53)  15.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Lauri Eskor                00:53:37 16:58:11   04:32  4  07:29  4  13:11  5  18:27  2  22:49  2  24:59  2  27:18  2  28:23  2  31:57  2  35:35  1  40:03  1  42:02  1  45:32  1  51:14  1  53:21  1  53:37  1 00:53:37
     8226                                           04:32  4  02:57  2  05:42  8  05:16  1  04:22  1  02:10  1  02:19  4  01:05  1  03:34  1  03:38  1  04:28  2  01:59  3  03:30  3  05:42  4  02:07  5  00:16  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ivar Aleksanderson         00:56:45 18:36:43   03:46  3  06:48  2  10:27  1  15:51  1  20:20  1  22:54  1  25:19  1  26:36  1  30:15  1  37:35  2  43:11  2  45:27  2  49:22  2  54:43  2  56:22  2  56:45  2 00:56:45
     5492 TÜ                                        03:46  3  03:02  3  03:39  2  05:24  2  04:29  2  02:34  2  02:25  5  01:17  4  03:39  2  07:20  8  05:36  5  02:16  4  03:55  5  05:21  2  01:39  2  00:23  7
                                                   -00:46     00:05    -02:03     00:08     00:07     00:24     00:06     00:12     00:05     03:42     01:08     00:17     00:25    -00:21    -00:28     00:07   
  3. Tarmo Napa                 01:05:18 17:32:21   04:32  4  08:47  5  14:21  6  23:47  6  28:56  5  31:56  5  34:06  5  35:15  5  41:08  4  48:08  4  52:31  4  54:22  4  57:26  3  63:24  3  65:07  3  65:18  3 01:05:18
    10240 MRG                                       04:32  4  04:15  8  05:34  6  09:26  6  05:09  3  03:00  5  02:10  3  01:09  2  05:53  6  07:00  7  04:23  1  01:51  1  03:04  1  05:58  5  01:43  3  00:11  1
                                                    00:00     01:18    -00:08     04:10     00:47     00:50    -00:09     00:04     02:19     03:22    -00:05    -00:08    -00:26     00:16    -00:24    -00:05   
  4. Henn Korjus                01:07:13 17:47:48   04:45  6  09:47  8  15:07  7  21:14  4  26:49  4  30:31  4  33:19  4  34:42  4  39:36  3  44:35  3  50:21  3  53:12  3  57:35  4  64:37  4  66:50  4  67:13  4 01:07:13
    13082 EMÜ                                       04:45  6  05:02 10  05:20  5  06:07  3  05:35  6  03:42  9  02:48  6  01:23  5  04:54  4  04:59  3  05:46  6  02:51  7  04:23  6  07:02  7  02:13  6  00:23  7
                                                    00:13     02:05    -00:22     00:51     01:13     01:32     00:29     00:18     01:20     01:21     01:18     00:52     00:53     01:20     00:06     00:07   
  5. Riho Klement               01:14:13 17:34:39   03:03  1  06:46  1  11:55  3  35:22  9  41:26  9  44:17  9  46:22  8  47:31  8  52:29  8  56:38  8  61:08  7  63:02  5  66:46  5  72:25  5  73:59  5  74:13  5 01:14:13
    10550 HTG                                       03:03  1  03:43  6  05:09  4  23:27  9  06:04  7  02:51  3  02:05  2  01:09  2  04:58  5  04:09  2  04:30  3  01:54  2  03:44  4  05:39  3  01:34  1  00:14  2
                                                   -01:29     00:46    -00:33     18:11     01:42     00:41    -00:14     00:04     01:24     00:31     00:02    -00:05     00:14    -00:03    -00:33    -00:02   
  6. Edith Seegel               01:16:52 16:58:05   05:04  7  09:03  6  15:54  8  22:37  5  29:35  6  33:28  6  36:35  6  38:26  6  44:49  6  54:01  6  60:33  6  63:15  6  68:05  6  74:32  6  76:32  6  76:52  6 01:16:52
     8227                                           05:04  7  03:59  7  06:51 10  06:43  4  06:58  9  03:53 10  03:07  9  01:51  8  06:23  7  09:12  9  06:32  9  02:42  6  04:50  7  06:27  6  02:00  4  00:20  4
                                                    00:32     01:02     01:09     01:27     02:36     01:43     00:48     00:46     02:49     05:34     02:04     00:43     01:20     00:45    -00:07     00:04   
  7. Risto Kaarna               01:30:06 17:48:43   11:09 10  16:00 10  21:50 10  31:47  8  39:36  8  43:05  8  47:50  9  50:23  9  57:07  9  63:21  9  70:51  9  74:03  8  79:33  7  87:08  7  89:35  7  90:06  7 01:30:06
    16608 Praxis                                    11:09 10  04:51  9  05:50  9  09:57  7  07:49 10  03:29  8  04:45 10  02:33  9  06:44  8  06:14  5  07:30 10  03:12  8  05:30  8  07:35  9  02:27  8  00:31 10
                                                    06:37     01:54     00:08     04:41     03:27     01:19     02:26     01:28     03:10     02:36     03:02     01:13     02:00     01:53     00:20     00:15   
  8. Enn Lõhmus                 01:33:55 16:55:48   03:35  2  07:04  3  11:36  2  20:33  3  25:57  3  28:50  3  31:56  3  34:29  3  42:24  5  48:42  5  54:31  5  66:46  7  83:46  8  90:56  8  93:32  8  93:55  8 01:33:55
     6081 Tartu                                     03:35  2  03:29  4  04:32  3  08:57  5  05:24  5  02:53  4  03:06  8  02:33  9  07:55 10  06:18  6  05:49  7  12:15  9  17:00 10  07:10  8  02:36  9  00:23  7
                                                   -00:57     00:32    -01:10     03:41     01:02     00:43     00:47     01:28     04:21     02:40     01:21     10:16     13:30     01:28     00:29     00:07   
  9. Aivo Kikerman              01:39:59 16:41:41   08:34  9  12:14  9  17:48  9  27:50  7  34:33  7  37:58  7  40:59  7  42:47  7  50:11  7  55:11  7  61:32  8  82:19  9  88:12  9  97:21  9  99:37  9  99:59  9 01:39:59
    11931 Kanepi                                    08:34  9  03:40  5  05:34  6  10:02  8  06:43  8  03:25  6  03:01  7  01:48  7  07:24  9  05:00  4  06:21  8  20:47 10  05:53  9  09:09 10  02:16  7  00:22  6
                                                    04:02     00:43    -00:08     04:46     02:21     01:15     00:42     00:43     03:50     01:22     01:53     18:48     02:23     03:27     00:09     00:06   
 10. Taimar Tilgre              01:42:00 17:54:17   06:39  8  09:23  7  12:54  4  56:45 10  62:02 10  65:27 10  67:30 10  68:55 10  72:52 10  82:57 10  87:55 10  90:17 10  93:31 10  98:42 10 101:40 10 102:00 10 01:42:00
    11712 Kobras                                    06:39  8  02:44  1  03:31  1  43:51 10  05:17  4  03:25  6  02:03  1  01:25  6  03:57  3  10:05 10  04:58  4  02:22  5  03:14  2  05:11  1  02:58 10  00:20  4
                                                    02:07    -00:13    -02:11     38:35     00:55     01:15    -00:16     00:20     00:23     06:27     00:30     00:23    -00:16    -00:31     00:51     00:04   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:03     02:44     03:31     05:16     04:22     02:10     02:03     01:05     03:34     03:38     04:23     01:51     03:04     05:11     01:34     00:11   00:47:40

#4 Rada (M16,M21B,M50,M55,M60,N18,N21A,N35,N40,N45): 14 KP 4.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 37)   2.( 38)   3.( 40)   4.( 39)   5.( 47)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 59)   9.( 45)  10.( 46)  11.( 49)  12.( 52)  13.( 55)  14.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Madis Oras                 00:52:19 17:47:19   05:45  1  07:20  1  10:02  1  13:39  2  15:28  1  18:24  1  21:17  1  23:59  1  28:51  1  32:06  1  36:52  1  44:16  1  49:20  1  51:51  1  52:19  1 00:52:19
      143 Ilves                                     05:45  1  01:35  2  02:42  9  03:37  4  01:49  3  02:56  4  02:53  2  02:42 14  04:52  3  03:15  5  04:46  3  07:24  5  05:04  3  02:31  9  00:28 29
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Helle Hallik               00:56:34 18:10:12   07:47 20  09:13 12  11:24  9  18:38 15  20:43 13  24:06 11  27:34 10  29:37  7  34:11  4  37:22  4  42:12  4  49:08  2  53:58  2  56:15  2  56:34  2 00:56:34
     3049 JOKA                                      07:47 20  01:26  1  02:11  3  07:14 32  02:05  6  03:23 11  03:28 11  02:03  4  04:34  1  03:11  4  04:50  4  06:56  2  04:50  1  02:17  2  00:19  5
                                                    02:02    -00:09    -00:31     03:37     00:16     00:27     00:35    -00:39    -00:18    -00:04     00:04    -00:28    -00:14    -00:14    -00:09   
  3. Ago Käis                   00:56:53 17:42:11   09:29 29  11:07 22  14:09 18  18:50 16  20:37 12  23:38 10  26:21  6  29:10  5  33:55  3  37:16  3  41:55  2  49:18  3  54:26  3  56:34  3  56:53  3 00:56:53
     4314 Kobras                                    09:29 29  01:38  4  03:02 14  04:41 16  01:47  2  03:01  5  02:43  1  02:49 15  04:45  2  03:21  6  04:39  1  07:23  4  05:08  4  02:08  1  00:19  5
                                                    03:44     00:03     00:20     01:04    -00:02     00:05    -00:10     00:07    -00:07     00:06    -00:07    -00:01     00:04    -00:23    -00:09   
  4. Heini Tammik               01:00:32 18:06:26   06:41  8  08:21  7  10:39  5  14:53  4  17:12  4  19:41  2  22:56  2  24:58  2  32:45  2  36:47  2  42:06  3  50:12  4  57:39  4  60:09  4  60:32  4 01:00:32
     1311 Kape                                      06:41  8  01:40  6  02:18  5  04:14  8  02:19 12  02:29  1  03:15  7  02:02  3  07:47 25  04:02 12  05:19  8  08:06  8  07:27 21  02:30  8  00:23 16
                                                    00:56     00:05    -00:24     00:37     00:30    -00:27     00:22    -00:40     02:55     00:47     00:33     00:42     02:23    -00:01    -00:05   
  5. Silver Rebenits            01:03:28 18:11:22   06:30  6  08:06  6  10:24  4  15:31  5  17:52  5  20:38  3  24:15  3  29:30  6  34:38  5  38:40  5  44:13  5  53:49  5  60:02  5  63:08  5  63:28  5 01:03:28
     3820 Kape                                      06:30  6  01:36  3  02:18  5  05:07 20  02:21 13  02:46  3  03:37 13  05:15 32  05:08  5  04:02 12  05:33 10  09:36 20  06:13  7  03:06 21  00:20  7
                                                    00:45     00:01    -00:24     01:30     00:32    -00:10     00:44     02:33     00:16     00:47     00:47     02:12     01:09     00:35    -00:08   
  6. Ülo Needo                  01:05:27 18:14:33   06:18  3  08:03  5  10:39  5  17:07 11  19:24 10  22:43  7  26:05  5  29:05  4  36:16  7  42:53 10  49:34 10  57:33  8  62:35  6  65:03  6  65:27  6 01:05:27
     1404 Kobras                                    06:18  3  01:45  8  02:36  8  06:28 30  02:17 11  03:19  9  03:22  9  03:00 18  07:11 21  06:37 24  06:41 23  07:59  6  05:02  2  02:28  6  00:24 20
                                                    00:33     00:10    -00:06     02:51     00:28     00:23     00:29     00:18     02:19     03:22     01:55     00:35    -00:02    -00:03    -00:04   
  7. Tõnu Tolm                  01:09:16 17:16:08   07:55 22  10:11 18  13:54 17  18:31 14  21:59 18  28:47 22  32:45 21  34:49 18  40:23 14  45:07 11  50:57 11  59:22 11  65:59  8  68:56  7  69:16  7 01:09:16
     2599 Võru                                      07:55 22  02:16 19  03:43 25  04:37 13  03:28 31  06:48 30  03:58 16  02:04  5  05:34  6  04:44 19  05:50 14  08:25 11  06:37 11  02:57 17  00:20  7
                                                    02:10     00:41     01:01     01:00     01:39     03:52     01:05    -00:38     00:42     01:29     01:04     01:01     01:33     00:26    -00:08   
  8. Andres Kiviste             01:09:21 17:57:45   07:31 15  09:46 15  12:40 14  17:23 12  19:34 11  23:03  8  26:38  8  30:54 10  37:11  8  40:47  6  47:46  8  59:19 10  66:32 10  68:59  8  69:21  8 01:09:21
     5064 EPMÜ                                      07:31 15  02:15 18  02:54 12  04:43 17  02:11  9  03:29 13  03:35 12  04:16 27  06:17 10  03:36  7  06:59 24  11:33 29  07:13 17  02:27  5  00:22 13
                                                    01:46     00:40     00:12     01:06     00:22     00:33     00:42     01:34     01:25     00:21     02:13     04:09     02:09    -00:04    -00:06   
  9. Mihhail Taivere            01:09:59 17:35:55   06:58 11  08:52  8  12:19 12  16:13  7  18:39  6  21:44  4  25:47  4  30:44  9  37:19  9  41:09  7  46:54  7  54:58  6  63:09  7  69:33  9  69:59  9 01:09:59
     1677 Kape                                      06:58 11  01:54 10  03:27 23  03:54  5  02:26 14  03:05  6  04:03 19  04:57 30  06:35 15  03:50  9  05:45 12  08:04  7  08:11 23  06:24 36  00:26 25
                                                    01:13     00:19     00:45     00:17     00:37     00:09     01:10     02:15     01:43     00:35     00:59     00:40     03:07     03:53    -00:02   
 10. Mati Külaase               01:10:48 17:38:12   06:54  9  08:59 10  12:04 10  16:54 10  19:23  9  26:06 14  29:46 12  32:16 11  38:11 10  41:16  8  46:01  6  57:08  7  67:34 11  70:30 10  70:48 10 01:10:48
     3685 Võru                                      06:54  9  02:05 13  03:05 15  04:50 19  02:29 15  06:43 29  03:40 14  02:30 11  05:55  8  03:05  1  04:45  2  11:07 28  10:26 32  02:56 16  00:18  3
                                                    01:09     00:30     00:23     01:13     00:40     03:47     00:47    -00:12     01:03    -00:10    -00:01     03:43     05:22     00:25    -00:10   
 11. Madli-Johanna Maidla       01:11:22 16:58:58   07:13 13  09:32 13  12:20 13  16:47  9  19:19  8  22:34  6  26:57  9  29:37  7  38:33 11  42:30  9  48:34  9  58:14  9  68:03 12  70:57 11  71:22 11 01:11:22
      717 Kobras                                    07:13 13  02:19 21  02:48 10  04:27 10  02:32 17  03:15  8  04:23 23  02:40 13  08:56 32  03:57 11  06:04 18  09:40 21  09:49 30  02:54 14  00:25 23
                                                    01:28     00:44     00:06     00:50     00:43     00:19     01:30    -00:02     04:04     00:42     01:18     02:16     04:45     00:23    -00:03   
 12. Toivo Põld                 01:12:16 18:37:00   09:16 28  11:42 26  14:53 23  19:21 19  22:23 19  26:13 15  30:08 14  34:36 17  41:24 16  46:25 13  53:02 12  61:59 13  68:39 14  71:46 12  72:16 12 01:12:16
     5078 Saint Gobain Sekurit                      09:16 28  02:26 23  03:11 20  04:28 11  03:02 28  03:50 19  03:55 15  04:28 29  06:48 18  05:01 21  06:37 22  08:57 17  06:40 12  03:07 22  00:30 31
                                                    03:31     00:51     00:29     00:51     01:13     00:54     01:02     01:46     01:56     01:46     01:51     01:33     01:36     00:36     00:02   
 13. Laura Joonas               01:12:23 17:04:08   06:20  4  08:01  3  10:05  2  13:26  1  15:28  1  29:27 23  32:37 20  37:45 21  42:44 20  50:18 19  55:47 19  63:00 14  68:25 13  72:05 13  72:23 13 01:12:23
     3717 Võru                                      06:20  4  01:41  7  02:04  1  03:21  1  02:02  4  13:59 34  03:10  5  05:08 31  04:59  4  07:34 29  05:29  9  07:13  3  05:25  5  03:40 25  00:18  3
                                                    00:35     00:06    -00:38    -00:16     00:13     11:03     00:17     02:26     00:07     04:19     00:43    -00:11     00:21     01:09    -00:10   
 14. Urmo Kiviselg              01:12:41 17:06:38   06:40  7  08:54  9  11:11  8  23:15 29  24:58 26  28:35 21  31:40 18  33:38 14  40:09 13  47:33 16  53:22 14  60:03 12  66:01  9  72:24 14  72:41 14 01:12:41
    13435 Kobras                                    06:40  7  02:14 17  02:17  4  12:04 36  01:43  1  03:37 14  03:05  3  01:58  2  06:31 13  07:24 28  05:49 13  06:41  1  05:58  6  06:23 35  00:17  2
                                                    00:55     00:39    -00:25     08:27    -00:06     00:41     00:12    -00:44     01:39     04:09     01:03    -00:43     00:54     03:52    -00:11   
 15. Juta Ainelo                01:14:13 17:56:28   08:34 23  10:40 19  14:13 19  19:48 20  22:44 21  26:36 16  31:09 15  33:43 15  41:54 18  46:28 14  53:37 15  63:28 16  70:45 16  73:50 15  74:13 15 01:14:13
      966 Ilves                                     08:34 23  02:06 15  03:33 24  05:35 24  02:56 25  03:52 20  04:33 27  02:34 12  08:11 29  04:34 15  07:09 27  09:51 24  07:17 18  03:05 20  00:23 16
                                                    02:49     00:31     00:51     01:58     01:07     00:56     01:40    -00:08     03:19     01:19     02:23     02:27     02:13     00:34    -00:05   
 16. Saima Värton               01:14:37 17:13:59   07:38 17  10:06 16  12:56 16  18:06 13  21:37 17  25:32 13  29:49 13  35:57 20  42:38 19  47:19 15  53:11 13  64:02 18  71:04 17  74:15 16  74:37 16 01:14:37
      213 Kobras                                    07:38 17  02:28 24  02:50 11  05:10 22  03:31 32  03:55 21  04:17 22  06:08 33  06:41 17  04:41 18  05:52 15  10:51 27  07:02 15  03:11 23  00:22 13
                                                    01:53     00:53     00:08     01:33     01:42     00:59     01:24     03:26     01:49     01:26     01:06     03:27     01:58     00:40    -00:06   
 17. Kaarel Tiganik             01:14:46 18:09:18   09:37 30  12:06 27  16:02 25  22:09 26  24:45 25  28:06 20  31:27 17  34:33 16  41:39 17  48:24 18  54:56 17  63:20 15  70:28 15  74:21 17  74:46 17 01:14:46
     7638 Kobras                                    09:37 30  02:29 26  03:56 27  06:07 28  02:36 18  03:21 10  03:21  8  03:06 19  07:06 20  06:45 27  06:32 21  08:24 10  07:08 16  03:53 29  00:25 23
                                                    03:52     00:54     01:14     02:30     00:47     00:25     00:28     00:24     02:14     03:30     01:46     01:00     02:04     01:22    -00:03   
 18. Rudolf Mürk                01:15:06 17:57:15   14:35 37  16:32 35  18:38 30  22:08 25  24:39 24  27:49 18  31:11 16  33:15 13  40:58 15  46:15 12  54:36 16  63:30 17  71:59 18  74:45 18  75:06 18 01:15:06
     1064 Võru                                      14:35 37  01:57 11  02:06  2  03:30  2  02:31 16  03:10  7  03:22  9  02:04  5  07:43 24  05:17 22  08:21 32  08:54 16  08:29 25  02:46 12  00:21 11
                                                    08:50     00:22    -00:36    -00:07     00:42     00:14     00:29    -00:38     02:51     02:02     03:35     01:30     03:25     00:15    -00:07   
 19. Margit Avikson             01:15:11 17:11:51   06:20  4  07:58  2  11:08  7  15:34  6  20:43 13  23:13  9  26:25  7  28:31  3  34:58  6  51:32 20  56:42 20  66:13 20  72:26 19  74:51 19  75:11 19 01:15:11
    12142 Kobras                                    06:20  4  01:38  4  03:10 18  04:26  9  05:09 36  02:30  2  03:12  6  02:06  7  06:27 11  16:34 36  05:10  7  09:31 19  06:13  7  02:25  4  00:20  7
                                                    00:35     00:03     00:28     00:49     03:20    -00:26     00:19    -00:36     01:35     13:19     00:24     02:07     01:09    -00:06    -00:08   
 20. Ellen Lembra               01:17:43 17:38:01   07:48 21  10:08 17  14:49 22  19:57 21  22:43 20  27:53 19  32:25 19  35:24 19  43:01 21  47:38 17  55:23 18  65:30 19  73:27 20  77:11 20  77:43 20 01:17:43
     2008 Kape                                      07:48 21  02:20 22  04:41 29  05:08 21  02:46 21  05:10 26  04:32 25  02:59 17  07:37 23  04:37 17  07:45 30  10:07 25  07:57 22  03:44 26  00:32 32
                                                    02:03     00:45     01:59     01:31     00:57     02:14     01:39     00:17     02:45     01:22     02:59     02:43     02:53     01:13     00:04   
 21. Ats Virumäe                01:18:09 17:07:36   07:40 18  09:45 14  12:52 15  22:59 28  26:09 28  34:06 27  38:30 23  42:35 25  49:14 23  53:48 23  59:47 22  68:05 22  74:48 21  77:45 21  78:09 21 01:18:09
     3803 Võru                                      07:40 18  02:05 13  03:07 17  10:07 34  03:10 29  07:57 32  04:24 24  04:05 26  06:39 16  04:34 15  05:59 16  08:18  9  06:43 13  02:57 17  00:24 20
                                                    01:55     00:30     00:25     06:30     01:21     05:01     01:31     01:23     01:47     01:19     01:13     00:54     01:39     00:26    -00:04   
 22. Anne Arold                 01:19:37 16:29:03   08:56 26  11:13 24  14:28 21  19:07 18  21:10 15  25:11 12  29:12 11  32:48 12  39:01 12  53:05 21  58:48 21  67:31 21  75:54 23  79:13 22  79:37 22 01:19:37
     3235 OKH                                       08:56 26  02:17 20  03:15 21  04:39 14  02:03  5  04:01 22  04:01 18  03:36 25  06:13  9  14:04 33  05:43 11  08:43 13  08:23 24  03:19 24  00:24 20
                                                    03:11     00:42     00:33     01:02     00:14     01:05     01:08     00:54     01:21     10:49     00:57     01:19     03:19     00:48    -00:04   
 23. Marje Tobreluts            01:21:14 17:15:17   06:55 10  13:55 32  17:42 29  21:48 23  23:56 22  27:36 17  40:22 26  43:46 26  49:38 25  53:42 22  60:05 23  68:42 23  75:14 22  80:45 23  81:14 23 01:21:14
     1314 Kobras                                    06:55 10  07:00 36  03:47 26  04:06  7  02:08  8  03:40 16  12:46 34  03:24 22  05:52  7  04:04 14  06:23 20  08:37 12  06:32  9  05:31 33  00:29 30
                                                    01:10     05:25     01:05     00:29     00:19     00:44     09:53     00:42     01:00     00:49     01:37     01:13     01:28     03:00     00:01   
 24. Sander Valvas              01:29:48 17:25:21   09:13 27  14:55 34  22:06 35  27:28 33  30:20 32  35:16 28  41:20 28  43:49 27  51:54 27  58:34 26  66:05 25  76:25 25  83:20 24  89:15 24  89:48 24 01:29:48
     4315 Tartu                                     09:13 27  05:42 35  07:11 34  05:22 23  02:52 24  04:56 24  06:04 30  02:29 10  08:05 26  06:40 25  07:31 29  10:20 26  06:55 14  05:55 34  00:33 34
                                                    03:28     04:07     04:29     01:45     01:03     02:00     03:11    -00:13     03:13     03:25     02:45     02:56     01:51     03:24     00:05   
 25. Mari Fjodorov              01:29:56 17:40:45   07:13 13  09:11 11  12:12 11  16:40  8  18:45  7  22:12  5  38:40 24  41:01 23  50:02 26  53:55 24  60:10 24  69:56 24  86:56 25  89:36 25  89:56 25 01:29:56
    15005 Otepää                                    07:13 13  01:58 12  03:01 13  04:28 11  02:05  6  03:27 12  16:28 35  02:21  8  09:01 33  03:53 10  06:15 19  09:46 22  17:00 34  02:40 11  00:20  7
                                                    01:28     00:23     00:19     00:51     00:16     00:31     13:35    -00:21     04:09     00:38     01:29     02:22     11:56     00:09    -00:08   
 26. Björn Puna                 01:33:25 18:31:09   06:13  2  08:01  3  10:22  3  13:58  3  16:12  3  46:51 36  50:00 33  59:54 34  66:25 34  69:32 31  74:40 31  83:27 27  90:52 26  93:10 26  93:25 26 01:33:25
     9132 Rotalia                                   06:13  2  01:48  9  02:21  7  03:36  3  02:14 10  30:39 37  03:09  4  09:54 36  06:31 13  03:07  2  05:08  6  08:47 14  07:25 20  02:18  3  00:15  1
                                                    00:28     00:13    -00:21    -00:01     00:25     27:43     00:16     07:12     01:39    -00:08     00:22     01:23     02:21    -00:13    -00:13   
 27. Väino Kivioja              01:35:55 17:35:09   08:42 25  12:06 27  16:53 28  22:30 27  40:09 37  45:54 35  49:53 32  53:22 32  60:45 31  67:27 30  73:28 27  82:54 26  91:39 27  95:29 27  95:55 27 01:35:55
     8997 Ruusa                                     08:42 25  03:24 32  04:47 31  05:37 25  17:39 37  05:45 28  03:59 17  03:29 23  07:23 22  06:42 26  06:01 17  09:26 18  08:45 26  03:50 28  00:26 25
                                                    02:57     01:49     02:05     02:00     15:50     02:49     01:06     00:47     02:31     03:27     01:15     02:02     03:41     01:19    -00:02   
 28. Indrek Sander              01:40:10 15:39:28   07:11 12  11:38 25  21:17 33  26:00 32  28:45 31  32:28 25  37:07 22  39:00 22  47:26 22  70:04 32  77:03 32  86:49 29  95:41 28  99:30 28 100:10 28 01:40:10
     8602 Tartu                                     07:11 12  04:27 34  09:39 36  04:43 17  02:45 20  03:43 17  04:39 29  01:53  1  08:26 30  22:38 37  06:59 24  09:46 22  08:52 27  03:49 27  00:40 37
                                                    01:26     02:52     06:57     01:06     00:56     00:47     01:46    -00:49     03:34     19:23     02:13     02:22     03:48     01:18     00:12   
 29. Maris Lepik                01:43:23 18:21:32   11:01 34  13:09 30  20:24 32  24:25 30  27:46 29  31:33 24  59:41 36  69:34 36  76:04 36  79:14 36  84:21 34  93:12 32 100:32 29 103:00 29 103:23 29 01:43:23
    16651                                           11:01 34  02:08 16  07:15 35  04:01  6  03:21 30  03:47 18  28:08 37  09:53 35  06:30 12  03:10  3  05:07  5  08:51 15  07:20 19  02:28  6  00:23 16
                                                    05:16     00:33     04:33     00:24     01:32     00:51     25:15     07:11     01:38    -00:05     00:21     01:27     02:16    -00:03    -00:05   
 30. Rein Raid                  01:44:41 18:31:35   07:41 19  10:40 19  22:32 36  34:07 36  37:03 34  42:27 33  46:42 31  49:33 30  58:01 29  72:48 33  79:56 33  95:04 33 101:36 30 104:14 30 104:41 30 01:44:41
     4336 Kape                                      07:41 19  02:59 29  11:52 37  11:35 35  02:56 25  05:24 27  04:15 21  02:51 16  08:28 31  14:47 34  07:08 26  15:08 34  06:32  9  02:38 10  00:27 28
                                                    01:56     01:24     09:10     07:58     01:07     02:28     01:22     00:09     03:36     11:32     02:22     07:44     01:28     00:07    -00:01   
 31. Ester Klaas                01:47:31 15:51:30   10:38 33  13:17 31  16:27 27  22:07 24  24:58 26  36:09 29  40:41 27  45:02 28  53:08 28  64:49 28  72:51 26  95:15 34 104:17 31 107:10 31 107:31 31 01:47:31
     8608 Räpina                                    10:38 33  02:39 28  03:10 18  05:40 26  02:51 23  11:11 33  04:32 25  04:21 28  08:06 27  11:41 31  08:02 31  22:24 36  09:02 28  02:53 13  00:21 11
                                                    04:53     01:04     00:28     02:03     01:02     08:15     01:39     01:39     03:14     08:26     03:16     15:00     03:58     00:22    -00:07   
 32. Nikolai Kuha               01:47:34 17:39:33   09:38 31  24:39 37  28:42 37  35:01 37  37:51 36  41:28 32  45:38 30  52:26 31  61:29 32  66:26 29  73:45 28  86:15 28 104:18 32 107:12 32 107:34 32 01:47:34
     3071 Kape                                      09:38 31  15:01 37  04:03 28  06:19 29  02:50 22  03:37 14  04:10 20  06:48 34  09:03 34  04:57 20  07:19 28  12:30 31  18:03 36  02:54 14  00:22 13
                                                    03:53     13:26     01:21     02:42     01:01     00:41     01:17     04:06     04:11     01:42     02:33     05:06     12:59     00:23    -00:06   
 33. Heiki Rammul               01:51:13 15:51:51   08:35 24  11:03 21  15:48 24  21:30 22  24:26 23  47:22 37  51:59 35  54:20 33  63:56 33  76:00 34  84:43 35  96:35 35 106:31 34 110:41 33 111:13 33 01:51:13
     1072 Ilves                                     08:35 24  02:28 24  04:45 30  05:42 27  02:56 25  22:56 36  04:37 28  02:21  8  09:36 35  12:04 32  08:43 33  11:52 30  09:56 31  04:10 30  00:32 32
                                                    02:50     00:53     02:03     02:05     01:07     20:00     01:44    -00:21     04:44     08:49     03:57     04:28     04:52     01:39     00:04   
 34. Heli Viks                  01:53:32 17:07:56   10:14 32  12:49 29  16:05 26  24:35 31  28:23 30  33:02 26  39:09 25  42:28 24  49:32 24  57:11 25  74:10 29  87:59 31 105:08 33 113:06 34 113:32 34 01:53:32
     5017 Võru                                      10:14 32  02:35 27  03:16 22  08:30 33  03:48 33  04:39 23  06:07 31  03:19 20  07:04 19  07:39 30  16:59 37  13:49 33  17:09 35  07:58 37  00:26 25
                                                    04:29     01:00     00:34     04:53     01:59     01:43     03:14     00:37     02:12     04:24     12:13     06:25     12:05     05:27    -00:02   
 35. Kersti Kristjuhan          01:55:36 15:50:19   13:20 36  16:34 36  21:38 34  28:16 34  32:16 33  37:12 30  43:54 29  47:24 29  59:17 30  64:46 27  74:19 30  87:36 30 109:37 35 114:57 35 115:36 35 01:55:36
     1084 HOK                                       13:20 36  03:14 30  05:04 32  06:38 31  04:00 35  04:56 24  06:42 33  03:30 24  11:53 37  05:29 23  09:33 35  13:17 32  22:01 37  05:20 32  00:39 36
                                                    07:35     01:39     02:22     03:01     02:11     02:00     03:49     00:48     07:01     02:14     04:47     05:53     16:57     02:49     00:11   
 36. Kalev Pormeister           02:09:50 17:18:04   07:36 16  11:12 23  14:17 20  18:56 17  21:33 16  41:13 31  61:13 37  64:36 35  72:44 35  76:32 35  86:03 36 115:58 36 126:28 36 129:27 36 129:50 36 02:09:50
     5290                                           07:36 16  03:36 33  03:05 15  04:39 14  02:37 19  19:40 35  20:00 36  03:23 21  08:08 28  03:48  8  09:31 34  29:55 37  10:30 33  02:59 19  00:23 16
                                                    01:51     02:01     00:23     01:02     00:48     16:44     17:07     00:41     03:16     00:33     04:45     22:31     05:26     00:28    -00:05   
 37. Siiri Sotnik               02:19:48 16:38:24   11:08 35  14:27 33  19:43 31  33:22 35  37:11 35  44:43 34  51:19 34  72:20 37  82:38 37  98:49 37 109:41 37 125:29 37 134:36 37 139:14 37 139:48 37 02:19:48
     2991 Otepää                                    11:08 35  03:19 31  05:16 33  13:39 37  03:49 34  07:32 31  06:36 32  21:01 37  10:18 36  16:11 35  10:52 36  15:48 35  09:07 29  04:38 31  00:34 35
                                                    05:23     01:44     02:34     10:02     02:00     04:36     03:43     18:19     05:26     12:56     06:06     08:24     04:03     02:07     00:06   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       05:45     01:26     02:04     03:21     01:43     02:29     02:43     01:53     04:34     03:05     04:39     06:41     04:50     02:08     00:15   00:47:36

#5 Rada (VIPT,N16,N50,N55,N60): 11 KP 3.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 38)   2.( 40)   3.( 43)   4.( 42)   5.( 45)   6.( 46)   7.( 41)   8.( 39)   9.( 36)  10.( 54)  11.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kristel Sibul              00:43:46 17:29:41   07:18  2  10:46  1  16:39  1  19:30  1  23:07  1  26:10  1  30:01  1  33:56  1  35:07  1  41:32  1  43:29  1  43:46  1 00:43:46
    10206 Kobras                                    07:18  2  03:28  7  05:53  3  02:51  1  03:37  2  03:03  1  03:51  3  03:55  5  01:11  1  06:25  1  01:57  1  00:17  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Arno Kurtmann              00:49:49 17:40:08   07:01  1  11:49  4  17:31  2  20:34  2  24:19  2  28:59  2  32:26  2  35:54  2  37:46  2  47:05  2  49:28  2  49:49  2 00:49:49
     4451 Põlva                                     07:01  1  04:48 19  05:42  2  03:03  2  03:45  3  04:40  7  03:27  1  03:28  2  01:52 11  09:19 13  02:23  6  00:21 10
                                                   -00:17     01:20    -00:11     00:12     00:08     01:37    -00:24    -00:27     00:41     02:54     00:26     00:04   
  3. Indrek Mahla               00:50:46 17:12:10   10:11 11  14:42 11  20:52  6  24:08  4  28:29  3  32:16  3  36:28  3  40:36  3  41:53  3  48:21  3  50:26  3  50:46  3 00:50:46
     2661 Peko                                      10:11 11  04:31 16  06:10  4  03:16  3  04:21  4  03:47  3  04:12  5  04:08  8  01:17  2  06:28  2  02:05  3  00:20  7
                                                    02:53     01:03     00:17     00:25     00:44     00:44     00:21     00:13     00:06     00:03     00:08     00:03   
  4. Margret Zimmermann         00:53:31 16:59:41   10:27 12  13:27  7  20:39  5  24:42  5  29:15  5  33:25  4  38:00  4  41:39  4  43:26  4  50:36  4  53:10  4  53:31  4 00:53:31
     4484 Kape                                      10:27 12  03:00  3  07:12  6  04:03  7  04:33  7  04:10  6  04:35  7  03:39  3  01:47  9  07:10  3  02:34  8  00:21 10
                                                    03:09    -00:28     01:19     01:12     00:56     01:07     00:44    -00:16     00:36     00:45     00:37     00:04   
  5. Villu Serv                 00:57:17 16:16:18   07:48  3  10:52  2  24:11 13  28:33 13  33:01 11  36:30  7  40:20  6  44:11  5  45:52  5  54:29  6  57:00  5  57:17  5 00:57:17
    10140 Kobras                                    07:48  3  03:04  4  13:19 25  04:22 11  04:28  5  03:29  2  03:50  2  03:51  4  01:41  8  08:37  8  02:31  7  00:17  2
                                                    00:30    -00:24     07:26     01:31     00:51     00:26    -00:01    -00:04     00:30     02:12     00:34     00:00   
  6. Tiiu Kaasik                00:57:21 17:07:05   11:30 20  14:24 10  21:43  7  25:52  7  31:16  7  35:13  5  40:11  5  45:16  6  46:44  6  54:12  5  57:00  5  57:21  6 00:57:21
      102 Ilves                                     11:30 20  02:54  1  07:19  7  04:09  9  05:24 13  03:57  4  04:58  9  05:05 12  01:28  3  07:28  4  02:48 11  00:21 10
                                                    04:12    -00:34     01:26     01:18     01:47     00:54     01:07     01:10     00:17     01:03     00:51     00:04   
  7. Getter Matto               01:00:28 17:06:15   12:26 24  15:20 14  22:39  9  26:46  8  32:02  8  36:10  6  40:50  7  46:02  7  47:40  7  56:42  7  60:07  7  60:28  7 01:00:28
    10142 Kobras                                    12:26 24  02:54  1  07:19  7  04:07  8  05:16 12  04:08  5  04:40  8  05:12 14  01:38  7  09:02 12  03:25 20  00:21 10
                                                    05:08    -00:34     01:26     01:16     01:39     01:05     00:49     01:17     00:27     02:37     01:28     00:04   
  8. Endel Remmet               01:02:58 17:01:32   09:44  9  12:53  5  19:27  3  25:26  6  29:56  6  39:10  8  43:18  8  49:42  8  51:40  8  59:42  8  62:35  8  62:58  8 01:02:58
      706 Kape                                      09:44  9  03:09  5  06:34  5  05:59 22  04:30  6  09:14 22  04:08  4  06:24 22  01:58 12  08:02  6  02:53 13  00:23 16
                                                    02:26    -00:19     00:41     03:08     00:53     06:11     00:17     02:29     00:47     01:37     00:56     00:06   
  9. Aili Laanjõe               01:08:27 17:33:42   10:07 10  14:17  9  23:48 12  27:38  9  33:18 12  46:00 14  51:18 12  55:25 10  57:15  9  65:31  9  68:05  9  68:27  9 01:08:27
     1989 Kobras                                    10:07 10  04:10 12  09:31 14  03:50  5  05:40 17  12:42 27  05:18 11  04:07  7  01:50 10  08:16  7  02:34  8  00:22 14
                                                    02:49     00:42     03:38     00:59     02:03     09:39     01:27     00:12     00:39     01:51     00:37     00:05   
 10. Leili Prans                01:09:52 17:57:20   08:04  4  11:43  3  20:22  4  23:43  3  28:31  4  47:26 18  53:05 16  57:08 14  58:42 11  66:33 10  69:30 10  69:52 10 01:09:52
     4910 Ilves                                     08:04  4  03:39  8  08:39 10  03:21  4  04:48 10  18:55 31  05:39 13  04:03  6  01:34  5  07:51  5  02:57 17  00:22 14
                                                    00:46     00:11     02:46     00:30     01:11     15:52     01:48     00:08     00:23     01:26     01:00     00:05   
 11. Kaie Kivila                01:10:10 18:44:08   10:43 15  15:28 15  25:27 15  30:04 15  35:52 15  41:19 10  50:05  9  55:58 12  57:58 10  66:52 11  69:45 11  70:10 11 01:10:10
     2737 Ilves                                     10:43 15  04:45 18  09:59 18  04:37 13  05:48 18  05:27 12  08:46 23  05:53 18  02:00 13  08:54 11  02:53 13  00:25 21
                                                    03:25     01:17     04:06     01:46     02:11     02:24     04:55     01:58     00:49     02:29     00:56     00:08   
 12. Ago Mägimets               01:17:27 16:40:09   08:18  5  21:58 29  27:33 19  31:46 17  34:52 14  39:49  9  51:42 13  54:43  9  64:22 17  75:11 15  77:08 12  77:27 12 01:17:27
    14475 Tartu                                     08:18  5  13:40 31  05:35  1  04:13 10  03:06  1  04:57  9  11:53 27  03:01  1  09:39 30  10:49 19  01:57  1  00:19  5
                                                    01:00     10:12    -00:18     01:22    -00:31     01:54     08:02    -00:54     08:28     04:24     00:00     00:02   
 13. Tiiu Serv                  01:18:09 16:17:16   09:39  8  13:55  8  23:15 11  27:42 10  32:27  9  44:29 12  52:48 15  59:36 16  61:56 14  72:41 12  77:49 14  78:09 13 01:18:09
    11784 Põlva                                     09:39  8  04:16 14  09:20 12  04:27 12  04:45  9  12:02 24  08:19 22  06:48 25  02:20 18  10:45 18  05:08 32  00:20  7
                                                    02:21     00:48     03:27     01:36     01:08     08:59     04:28     02:53     01:09     04:20     03:11     00:03   
 14. Mare Leis                  01:18:13 16:40:33   11:21 19  15:18 13  23:10 10  27:47 11  32:27  9  46:43 15  51:10 10  55:41 11  62:49 15  74:55 14  77:47 13  78:13 14 01:18:13
     5012 OKH                                       11:21 19  03:57 11  07:52  9  04:37 13  04:40  8  14:16 29  04:27  6  04:31  9  07:08 29  12:06 24  02:52 12  00:26 23
                                                    04:03     00:29     01:59     01:46     01:03     11:13     00:36     00:36     05:57     05:41     00:55     00:09   
 15. Kersti Ploom               01:18:47 17:54:23   11:09 18  16:53 21  26:41 17  33:40 18  39:47 18  45:05 13  51:11 11  56:40 13  61:47 13  75:19 16  78:21 15  78:47 15 01:18:47
     3745 Tartu                                     11:09 18  05:44 26  09:48 16  06:59 28  06:07 19  05:18 10  06:06 14  05:29 15  05:07 28  13:32 30  03:02 18  00:26 23
                                                    03:51     02:16     03:55     04:08     02:30     02:15     02:15     01:34     03:56     07:07     01:05     00:09   
 16. Ilona Vanaveski            01:19:19 15:51:15   12:16 22  16:39 19  27:01 18  34:16 19  40:23 19  47:05 17  52:37 14  58:08 15  61:30 12  74:40 13  78:48 16  79:19 16 01:19:19
     2734 Ilves                                     12:16 22  04:23 15  10:22 19  07:15 29  06:07 19  06:42 19  05:32 12  05:31 16  03:22 25  13:10 29  04:08 24  00:31 28
                                                    04:58     00:55     04:29     04:24     02:30     03:39     01:41     01:36     02:11     06:45     02:11     00:14   
 17. Riina Kivikas              01:24:03 17:11:12   09:29  6  12:55  6  22:24  8  28:56 14  34:10 13  46:43 15  53:28 17  61:48 17  64:01 16  78:48 17  83:32 17  84:03 17 01:24:03
      707 Ilves                                     09:29  6  03:26  6  09:29 13  06:32 25  05:14 11  12:33 26  06:45 17  08:20 29  02:13 16  14:47 32  04:44 30  00:31 28
                                                    02:11    -00:02     03:36     03:41     01:37     09:30     02:54     04:25     01:02     08:22     02:47     00:14   
 18. Epp Voitka                 01:25:24 17:19:23   13:12 28  20:09 27  30:06 23  36:20 24  43:16 24  49:26 21  59:43 18  66:59 18  71:16 18  82:07 18  85:00 18  85:24 18 01:25:24
    16421 Võru                                      13:12 28  06:57 28  09:57 17  06:14 23  06:56 22  06:10 15  10:17 25  07:16 27  04:17 27  10:51 20  02:53 13  00:24 18
                                                    05:54     03:29     04:04     03:23     03:19     03:07     06:26     03:21     03:06     04:26     00:56     00:07   
 19. Pille Vinne                01:25:53 16:51:06   10:48 16  16:10 17  35:12 25  46:35 29  54:56 28  61:21 27  68:15 23  73:14 20  74:42 19  83:20 19  85:35 19  85:53 19 01:25:53
    15052 Kobras                                    10:48 16  05:22 22  19:02 30  11:23 31  08:21 27  06:25 17  06:54 19  04:59 11  01:28  3  08:38  9  02:15  4  00:18  4
                                                    03:30     01:54     13:09     08:32     04:44     03:22     03:03     01:04     00:17     02:13     00:18     00:01   
 20. Siivi Paide                01:26:00 16:51:04   10:48 16  16:13 18  35:16 26  46:41 30  55:02 29  61:27 28  68:20 24  73:13 19  74:47 20  83:26 20  85:41 20  86:00 20 01:26:00
    11930 Põlva Matkaklubi                          10:48 16  05:25 23  19:03 31  11:25 32  08:21 27  06:25 17  06:53 18  04:53 10  01:34  5  08:39 10  02:15  4  00:19  5
                                                    03:30     01:57     13:10     08:34     04:44     03:22     03:02     00:58     00:23     02:14     00:18     00:02   
 21. Mait Bratka                01:30:08 18:23:44   09:33  7  31:36 32  40:42 31  46:10 28  53:33 27  59:56 24  67:41 21  73:35 21  77:29 23  86:55 21  89:48 21  90:08 21 01:30:08
     4932 TÜ                                        09:33  7  22:03 32  09:06 11  05:28 18  07:23 25  06:23 16  07:45 21  05:54 19  03:54 26  09:26 14  02:53 13  00:20  7
                                                    02:15     18:35     03:13     02:37     03:46     03:20     03:54     01:59     02:43     03:01     00:56     00:03   
 22. Epp Kroon                  01:31:47 17:55:56   10:39 14  15:33 16  26:12 16  31:45 16  37:14 17  42:01 11  67:48 22  73:51 24  76:00 21  88:43 23  91:22 22  91:47 22 01:31:47
     2044 Ilves                                     10:39 14  04:54 21  10:39 20  05:33 19  05:29 14  04:47  8  25:47 30  06:03 20  02:09 15  12:43 27  02:39 10  00:25 21
                                                    03:21     01:26     04:46     02:42     01:52     01:44     21:56     02:08     00:58     06:18     00:42     00:08   
 23. Laine Saal                 01:32:42 17:33:23   10:30 13  14:43 12  24:28 14  28:20 12  36:10 16  51:29 22  70:15 26  75:24 26  77:24 22  87:10 22  92:13 23  92:42 23 01:32:42
     1330 Kobras                                    10:30 13  04:13 13  09:45 15  03:52  6  07:50 26  15:19 30  18:46 28  05:09 13  02:00 13  09:46 16  05:03 31  00:29 26
                                                    03:12     00:45     03:52     01:01     04:13     12:16     14:55     01:14     00:49     03:21     03:06     00:12   
 24. Maie Abram                 01:37:22 15:57:32   13:19 29  18:48 25  46:38 32  53:05 32  58:36 32  63:54 30  68:55 25  75:05 25  78:15 24  92:53 24  96:46 24  97:22 24 01:37:22
      146 Ilves                                     13:19 29  05:29 24  27:50 32  06:27 24  05:31 15  05:18 10  05:01 10  06:10 21  03:10 24  14:38 31  03:53 22  00:36 31
                                                    06:01     02:01     21:57     03:36     01:54     02:15     01:10     02:15     01:59     08:13     01:56     00:19   
 25. Melii Liht                 01:39:51 17:26:21   16:52 31  22:34 30  39:38 29  48:47 31  57:41 31  65:02 31  71:34 27  81:45 27  84:31 25  94:52 25  99:27 26  99:51 25 01:39:51
      736 Põlva                                     16:52 31  05:42 25  17:04 29  09:09 30  08:54 30  07:21 20  06:32 15  10:11 32  02:46 20  10:21 17  04:35 29  00:24 18
                                                    09:34     02:14     11:11     06:18     05:17     04:18     02:41     06:16     01:35     03:56     02:38     00:07   
 26. Aino Koser                 01:39:55 16:27:02   12:51 27  16:44 20  29:28 22  35:19 20  40:57 20  62:58 29  74:15 28  83:39 28  86:35 28  96:01 26  99:25 25  99:55 26 01:39:55
     3910 Ilves                                     12:51 27  03:53  9  12:44 24  05:51 21  05:38 16  22:01 32  11:17 26  09:24 30  02:56 22  09:26 14  03:24 19  00:30 27
                                                    05:33     00:25     06:51     03:00     02:01     18:58     07:26     05:29     01:45     03:01     01:27     00:13   
 27. Kaur Kristjuhan            01:43:09 15:51:58   12:47 26  17:29 22  28:59 21  35:31 21  42:47 22  48:30 19  76:55 30  84:48 30  87:01 30  98:35 27 102:53 27 103:09 27 01:43:09
     8188 MRG                                       12:47 26  04:42 17  11:30 22  06:32 25  07:16 24  05:43 13  28:25 31  07:53 28  02:13 16  11:34 22  04:18 28  00:16  1
                                                    05:29     01:14     05:37     03:41     03:39     02:40     24:34     03:58     01:02     05:09     02:21    -00:01   
 28. Arnold Kristjuhan          01:43:16 15:51:59   12:43 25  17:33 23  28:55 20  35:41 22  42:50 23  48:42 20  77:25 31  84:37 29  86:59 29  98:36 28 102:53 27 103:16 28 01:43:16
     8521                                           12:43 25  04:50 20  11:22 21  06:46 27  07:09 23  05:52 14  28:43 32  07:12 26  02:22 19  11:37 23  04:17 27  00:23 16
                                                    05:25     01:22     05:29     03:55     03:32     02:49     24:52     03:17     01:11     05:12     02:20     00:06   
 29. Krista Kõlli               01:43:19 16:26:02   14:05 30  18:01 24  30:31 24  36:08 23  42:26 21  54:28 23  75:21 29  85:05 31  88:06 31  99:03 31 102:55 29 103:19 29 01:43:19
    15393 Võru                                      14:05 30  03:56 10  12:30 23  05:37 20  06:18 21  12:02 24  20:53 29  09:44 31  03:01 23  10:57 21  03:52 21  00:24 18
                                                    06:47     00:28     06:37     02:46     02:41     08:59     17:02     05:49     01:50     04:32     01:55     00:07   
 30. Maria Oper                 01:43:33 17:00:34   12:25 23  20:09 27  36:34 27  41:55 25  50:18 25  60:06 25  67:10 19  73:37 22  86:25 26  98:51 29 102:58 30 103:33 30 01:43:33
    10196 Võru                                      12:25 23  07:44 29  16:25 27  05:21 17  08:23 29  09:48 23  07:04 20  06:27 23  12:48 32  12:26 25  04:07 23  00:35 30
                                                    05:07     04:16     10:32     02:30     04:46     06:45     03:13     02:32     11:37     06:01     02:10     00:18   
 31. Vampula Oper               01:43:50 17:00:37   12:13 21  19:58 26  36:44 28  42:02 26  52:53 26  60:29 26  67:11 20  73:44 23  86:26 27  98:56 30 103:05 31 103:50 31 01:43:50
    10195 Võru                                      12:13 21  07:45 30  16:46 28  05:18 15  10:51 31  07:36 21  06:42 16  06:33 24  12:42 31  12:30 26  04:09 25  00:45 32
                                                    04:55     04:17     10:53     02:27     07:14     04:33     02:51     02:38     11:31     06:05     02:12     00:28   
 32. Katri Hirv                 01:46:31 15:23:55   19:14 32  24:58 31  40:20 30  45:38 27  56:56 30  70:33 32  80:24 32  85:59 32  88:47 32 101:54 32 106:04 32 106:31 32 01:46:31
     4239 Võru                                      19:14 32  05:44 26  15:22 26  05:18 15  11:18 32  13:37 28  09:51 24  05:35 17  02:48 21  13:07 28  04:10 26  00:27 25
                                                    11:56     02:16     09:29     02:27     07:41     10:34     06:00     01:40     01:37     06:42     02:13     00:10   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       07:01     02:54     05:35     02:51     03:06     03:03     03:27     03:01     01:11     06:25     01:57     00:16   00:40:47

#6 Rada (M14,M65,M70,M75,VIPL,N14): 12 KP 3.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 58)   2.( 31)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 33)   6.( 32)   7.( 36)   8.( 39)   9.( 47)  10.( 49)  11.( 53)  12.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Tarmo Zernant              00:33:21 19:09:05   02:06  7  05:13  4  06:36  5  09:35  5  10:46  5  13:51  5  17:37  5  18:52  4  21:21  3  26:22  3  31:08  2  32:56  1  33:21  1 00:33:21
     5156 Ilves                                     02:06  7  03:07  5  01:23  8  02:59  7  01:11 11  03:05  2  03:46  6  01:15  3  02:29  3  05:01  2  04:46  3  01:48  4  00:25 20
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Reigo Padar                00:33:42 16:33:40   01:32  1  04:28  1  05:31  1  07:47  1  08:36  1  13:08  2  16:52  2  17:59  2  20:02  1  25:42  1  30:16  1  33:20  2  33:42  2 00:33:42
    11932 Kobras                                    01:32  1  02:56  3  01:03  1  02:16  1  00:49  1  04:32 16  03:44  4  01:07  2  02:03  1  05:40  5  04:34  1  03:04 23  00:22 12
                                                   -00:34    -00:11    -00:20    -00:43    -00:22     01:27    -00:02    -00:08    -00:26     00:39    -00:12     01:16    -00:03   
  3. Kaarel Hendrik Zernant     00:34:11 19:07:23   02:13  9  06:26  8  07:41  8  11:01  8  12:07  8  15:25  7  18:55  7  20:14  6  22:55  4  27:53  4  32:30  3  33:54  3  34:11  3 00:34:11
     5157 Ilves                                     02:13  9  04:13 10  01:15  4  03:20  9  01:06  9  03:18  4  03:30  3  01:19  4  02:41  9  04:58  1  04:37  2  01:24  1  00:17  2
                                                    00:07     01:06    -00:08     00:21    -00:05     00:13    -00:16     00:04     00:12    -00:03    -00:09    -00:24    -00:08   
  4. Helle Leis                 00:38:56 17:26:43   02:08  8  07:27 13  08:45 10  12:07  9  13:01  9  16:31  8  20:35  8  22:49  7  25:26  7  31:21  7  37:09  4  38:37  4  38:56  4 00:38:56
    13218 Kobras                                    02:08  8  05:19 14  01:18  5  03:22 12  00:54  4  03:30  7  04:04 10  02:14 16  02:37  5  05:55  6  05:48  5  01:28  3  00:19  5
                                                    00:02     02:12    -00:05     00:23    -00:17     00:25     00:18     00:59     00:08     00:54     01:02    -00:20    -00:06   
  5. Anu Iher                   00:40:26 17:02:55   02:19 10  05:39  7  07:07  6  10:28  6  11:35  6  14:39  6  18:26  6  20:02  5  24:47  6  31:05  6  38:12  7  40:00  5  40:26  5 00:40:26
     5654                                           02:19 10  03:20  6  01:28 10  03:21 10  01:07 10  03:04  1  03:47  7  01:36  5  04:45 25  06:18 11  07:07 12  01:48  4  00:26 24
                                                    00:13     00:13     00:05     00:22    -00:04    -00:01     00:01     00:21     02:16     01:17     02:21     00:00     00:01   
  6. Martin Tõrra               00:40:31 18:52:56   01:59  4  04:51  3  06:03  3  08:55  3  09:54  3  13:42  4  17:06  3  18:49  3  21:14  2  26:15  2  37:57  6  40:04  6  40:31  6 00:40:31
      718 Kobras                                    01:59  4  02:52  2  01:12  3  02:52  5  00:59  5  03:48  8  03:24  2  01:43  6  02:25  2  05:01  2  11:42 29  02:07  9  00:27 25
                                                   -00:07    -00:15    -00:11    -00:07    -00:12     00:43    -00:22     00:28    -00:04     00:00     06:56     00:19     00:02   
  7. Jüri Zimmermann            00:41:26 17:25:19   02:43 19  06:55 10  09:00 11  12:40 12  14:00 12  17:52 11  22:18 11  24:07 10  26:44 10  32:50 10  38:52  8  41:01  7  41:26  7 00:41:26
      127 Kape                                      02:43 19  04:12  9  02:05 22  03:40 16  01:20 17  03:52 10  04:26 13  01:49 10  02:37  5  06:06  9  06:02  7  02:09 10  00:25 20
                                                    00:37     01:05     00:42     00:41     00:09     00:47     00:40     00:34     00:08     01:05     01:16     00:21     00:00   
  8. Vilve Liiskmann            00:41:39 17:26:39   02:22 12  06:49  9  08:44  9  12:08 10  13:30 10  16:54  9  20:51  9  22:51  8  25:43  8  31:43  8  37:53  5  41:01  7  41:39  8 00:41:39
     1439 Kobras                                    02:22 12  04:27 11  01:55 20  03:24 14  01:22 19  03:24  6  03:57  8  02:00 12  02:52 11  06:00  8  06:10  8  03:08 24  00:38 30
                                                    00:16     01:20     00:32     00:25     00:11     00:19     00:11     00:45     00:23     00:59     01:24     01:20     00:13   
  9. Triin Sasi                 00:43:52 18:00:40   02:00  5  05:34  6  07:08  7  10:37  7  11:59  7  17:28 10  21:12 10  23:33  9  26:13  9  32:38  9  41:11  9  43:30  9  43:52  9 00:43:52
    11709 Vastse-Kuuste                             02:00  5  03:34  7  01:34 14  03:29 15  01:22 19  05:29 23  03:44  4  02:21 19  02:40  7  06:25 13  08:33 18  02:19 13  00:22 12
                                                   -00:06     00:27     00:11     00:30     00:11     02:24    -00:02     01:06     00:11     01:24     03:47     00:31    -00:03   
 10. Toomas Hendrik Ellervee    00:46:46 17:01:55   02:25 13  05:21  5  06:32  4  08:52  2  09:43  2  13:02  1  15:47  1  16:52  1  23:08  5  30:22  5  44:59 11  46:26 10  46:46 10 00:46:46
     7095 Ilves                                     02:25 13  02:56  3  01:11  2  02:20  2  00:51  2  03:19  5  02:45  1  01:05  1  06:16 28  07:14 15  14:37 32  01:27  2  00:20  7
                                                    00:19    -00:11    -00:12    -00:39    -00:20     00:14    -01:01    -00:10     03:47     02:13     09:51    -00:21    -00:05   
 11. Viljo Randoja              00:47:21 18:08:53   01:56  3  04:43  2  06:01  2  08:58  4  10:01  4  13:09  3  17:33  4  27:30 13  30:16 11  35:19 11  44:04 10  47:00 11  47:21 11 00:47:21
    16610                                           01:56  3  02:47  1  01:18  5  02:57  6  01:03  7  03:08  3  04:24 11  09:57 33  02:46 10  05:03  4  08:45 20  02:56 19  00:21  9
                                                   -00:10    -00:20    -00:05    -00:02    -00:08     00:03     00:38     08:42     00:17     00:02     03:59     01:08    -00:04   
 12. Piret Joonas               00:47:48 18:31:29   02:27 15  08:59 19  10:40 19  15:31 20  16:48 20  21:37 19  26:13 16  28:00 16  30:40 14  36:57 12  45:07 12  47:26 12  47:48 12 00:47:48
    15856                                           02:27 15  06:32 19  01:41 16  04:51 27  01:17 16  04:49 17  04:36 14  01:47  8  02:40  7  06:17 10  08:10 16  02:19 13  00:22 12
                                                    00:21     03:25     00:18     01:52     00:06     01:44     00:50     00:32     00:11     01:16     03:24     00:31    -00:03   
 13. Leiki Lahtvee              00:49:00 17:12:09   02:20 11  07:53 15  10:01 17  14:06 15  14:57 14  20:05 14  25:09 13  27:26 12  30:30 12  38:28 14  45:40 13  48:39 13  49:00 13 00:49:00
    15813 Krootuse PK                               02:20 11  05:33 16  02:08 24  04:05 18  00:51  2  05:08 19  05:04 17  02:17 17  03:04 16  07:58 19  07:12 13  02:59 22  00:21  9
                                                    00:14     02:26     00:45     01:06    -00:20     02:03     01:18     01:02     00:35     02:57     02:26     01:11    -00:04   
 14. Raine Lahtvee              00:49:09 17:11:59   02:26 14  07:23 11  09:39 13  13:42 14  15:02 15  20:29 17  25:16 14  27:37 14  30:33 13  38:39 15  45:53 14  48:51 14  49:09 14 00:49:09
    15812 Krootuse                                  02:26 14  04:57 13  02:16 26  04:03 17  01:20 17  05:27 22  04:47 15  02:21 19  02:56 13  08:06 20  07:14 14  02:58 21  00:18  3
                                                    00:20     01:50     00:53     01:04     00:09     02:22     01:01     01:06     00:27     03:05     02:28     01:10    -00:07   
 15. Peeter Põder               00:49:39 16:28:29   03:31 26  07:24 12  09:43 14  14:33 18  16:24 18  20:21 16  25:46 15  27:48 15  31:01 16  38:17 13  46:15 15  49:06 15  49:39 15 00:49:39
     4312                                           03:31 26  03:53  8  02:19 27  04:50 26  01:51 27  03:57 12  05:25 21  02:02 13  03:13 19  07:16 16  07:58 15  02:51 18  00:33 28
                                                    01:25     00:46     00:56     01:51     00:40     00:52     01:39     00:47     00:44     02:15     03:12     01:03     00:08   
 16. Siim Helmoja               00:51:00 16:45:27   02:03  6  10:53 21  12:28 20  16:53 21  18:17 21  22:40 20  28:06 18  29:49 18  32:54 17  42:04 18  48:50 17  50:39 16  51:00 16 00:51:00
    13539 Kobras                                    02:03  6  08:50 23  01:35 15  04:25 21  01:24 22  04:23 13  05:26 22  01:43  6  03:05 17  09:10 24  06:46  9  01:49  6  00:21  9
                                                   -00:03     05:43     00:12     01:26     00:13     01:18     01:40     00:28     00:36     04:09     02:00     00:01    -00:04   
 17. Sulev Piiri                00:51:11 17:38:28   03:03 20  07:33 14  09:44 15  14:24 17  16:04 17  21:13 18  26:28 17  28:48 17  33:41 18  41:14 17  48:11 16  50:49 17  51:11 17 00:51:11
     4445 Kobras                                    03:03 20  04:30 12  02:11 25  04:40 24  01:40 25  05:09 20  05:15 18  02:20 18  04:53 26  07:33 18  06:57 10  02:38 16  00:22 12
                                                    00:57     01:23     00:48     01:41     00:29     02:04     01:29     01:05     02:24     02:32     02:11     00:50    -00:03   
 18. Jaanika Kopli              00:54:07 17:29:02   02:35 17  07:59 16  09:32 12  14:11 16  15:15 16  24:48 21  28:50 19  31:35 19  34:52 19  43:26 19  51:57 18  53:52 18  54:07 18 00:54:07
     7620                                           02:35 17  05:24 15  01:33 12  04:39 23  01:04  8  09:33 30  04:02  9  02:45 22  03:17 20  08:34 22  08:31 17  01:55  8  00:15  1
                                                    00:29     02:17     00:10     01:40    -00:07     06:28     00:16     01:30     00:48     03:33     03:45     00:07    -00:10   
 19. Kelly Mattus               00:57:54 17:30:50   01:55  2  08:32 17  09:54 16  12:39 11  13:51 11  18:43 13  34:02 24  40:33 25  43:03 25  49:23 23  55:17 19  57:34 19  57:54 19 00:57:54
    13285 Kobras                                    01:55  2  06:37 20  01:22  7  02:45  4  01:12 12  04:52 18  15:19 33  06:31 32  02:30  4  06:20 12  05:54  6  02:17 12  00:20  7
                                                   -00:11     03:30    -00:01    -00:14     00:01     01:47     11:33     05:16     00:01     01:19     01:08     00:29    -00:05   
 20. Kristi Kurg                00:58:28 18:44:14   03:26 24  11:11 22  12:44 21  15:25 19  16:26 19  20:14 15  33:51 22  38:43 23  42:30 23  51:11 24  56:14 21  58:04 20  58:28 20 00:58:28
     2767                                           03:26 24  07:45 21  01:33 12  02:41  3  01:01  6  03:48  8  13:37 32  04:52 30  03:47 22  08:41 23  05:03  4  01:50  7  00:24 18
                                                    01:20     04:38     00:10    -00:18    -00:10     00:43     09:51     03:37     01:18     03:40     00:17     00:02    -00:01   
 21. Kristjan Mägi              01:00:12 17:34:56   02:33 16  16:06 30  17:38 26  21:00 25  22:16 25  29:28 25  33:53 23  39:34 24  42:32 24  49:05 22  56:02 20  59:50 21  60:12 21 01:00:12
    16997 Veeriku kool                              02:33 16  13:33 32  01:32 11  03:22 12  01:16 13  07:12 26  04:25 12  05:41 31  02:58 14  06:33 14  06:57 10  03:48 29  00:22 12
                                                    00:27     10:26     00:09     00:23     00:05     04:07     00:39     04:26     00:29     01:32     02:11     02:00    -00:03   
 22. Riho Laanoja               01:00:24 17:31:03   03:13 21  08:51 18  10:15 18  13:25 13  14:41 13  18:33 12  24:15 12  27:01 11  30:40 14  39:00 16  57:54 22  60:06 22  60:24 22 01:00:24
    16220 Põlva Politsei                            03:13 21  05:38 17  01:24  9  03:10  8  01:16 13  03:52 10  05:42 23  02:46 23  03:39 21  08:20 21  18:54 33  02:12 11  00:18  3
                                                    01:07     02:31     00:01     00:11     00:05     00:47     01:56     01:31     01:10     03:19     14:08     00:24    -00:07   
 23. Kristofer Pähklepa         01:01:55 16:42:03   05:24 32  14:11 25  15:55 24  20:24 24  21:40 24  26:08 23  31:23 20  33:27 20  36:25 20  45:38 20  58:54 23  61:32 23  61:55 23 01:01:55
    11789 Kobras                                    05:24 32  08:47 22  01:44 17  04:29 22  01:16 13  04:28 15  05:15 18  02:04 14  02:58 14  09:13 26  13:16 31  02:38 16  00:23 17
                                                    03:18     05:40     00:21     01:30     00:05     01:23     01:29     00:49     00:29     04:12     08:30     00:50    -00:02   
 24. Vambola Kisand             01:05:15 18:15:29   04:59 29  10:50 20  12:56 22  17:15 23  19:13 23  25:32 22  32:59 21  35:41 21  40:21 22  51:58 25  60:59 24  64:50 24  65:15 24 01:05:15
     7051 Tartu                                     04:59 29  05:51 18  02:06 23  04:19 19  01:58 28  06:19 24  07:27 27  02:42 21  04:40 24  11:37 28  09:01 23  03:51 30  00:25 20
                                                    02:53     02:44     00:43     01:20     00:47     03:14     03:41     01:27     02:11     06:36     04:15     02:03     00:00   
 25. Kalju Johanson             01:05:18 17:05:39   02:41 18  11:56 23  13:45 23  17:06 22  18:38 22  37:49 30  42:36 27  44:25 27  47:20 26  53:19 26  61:57 26  64:54 25  65:18 25 01:05:18
     2339 Kobras                                    02:41 18  09:15 24  01:49 19  03:21 10  01:32 23  19:11 33  04:47 15  01:49 10  02:55 12  05:59  7  08:38 19  02:57 20  00:24 18
                                                    00:35     06:08     00:26     00:22     00:21     16:06     01:01     00:34     00:26     00:58     03:52     01:09    -00:01   
 26. Kristo Sirk                01:05:41 16:38:56   03:50 27  17:16 32  19:04 30  23:27 27  24:49 26  29:13 24  34:35 25  36:23 22  39:29 21  48:41 21  61:51 25  65:22 26  65:41 26 01:05:41
    11785 Kobras                                    03:50 27  13:26 31  01:48 18  04:23 20  01:22 19  04:24 14  05:22 20  01:48  9  03:06 18  09:12 25  13:10 30  03:31 26  00:19  5
                                                    01:44     10:19     00:25     01:24     00:11     01:19     01:36     00:33     00:37     04:11     08:24     01:43    -00:06   
 27. Igmar Matto                01:12:25 16:54:49   03:21 23  16:03 29  21:50 32  27:14 32  28:52 31  40:18 32  46:10 32  48:21 31  53:17 28  60:40 27  69:25 27  71:58 27  72:25 27 01:12:25
    14777                                           03:21 23  12:42 30  05:47 33  05:24 28  01:38 24  11:26 32  05:52 24  02:11 15  04:56 27  07:23 17  08:45 20  02:33 15  00:27 25
                                                    01:15     09:35     04:24     02:25     00:27     08:21     02:06     00:56     02:27     02:22     03:59     00:45     00:02   
 28. Hannes Einpaul             01:16:51 18:05:28   03:29 25  12:44 24  16:37 25  23:26 26  25:47 27  31:09 26  37:43 26  41:40 26  49:06 27  64:08 28  73:03 28  76:26 28  76:51 28 01:16:51
     3804 Rae                                       03:29 25  09:15 24  03:53 32  06:49 33  02:21 29  05:22 21  06:34 26  03:57 28  07:26 30  15:02 29  08:55 22  03:23 25  00:25 20
                                                    01:23     06:08     02:30     03:50     01:10     02:17     02:48     02:42     04:57     10:01     04:09     01:35     00:00   
 29. Kalli Kalde                01:18:17 17:31:56   03:13 21  25:20 33  27:21 33  32:02 33  33:42 33  40:14 31  46:09 31  49:35 32  53:55 29  64:18 29  73:40 29  77:47 29  78:17 29 01:18:17
    16976 Tartu Kunstikool                          03:13 21  22:07 33  02:01 21  04:41 25  01:40 25  06:32 25  05:55 25  03:26 24  04:20 23  10:23 27  09:22 24  04:07 32  00:30 27
                                                    01:07     19:00     00:38     01:42     00:29     03:27     02:09     02:11     01:51     05:22     04:36     02:19     00:05   
 30. Kadri Isakar               01:32:04 18:15:34   05:14 31  14:46 28  18:01 29  24:31 30  27:04 30  34:46 29  43:17 30  46:54 30  55:53 30  77:15 32  87:42 33  91:27 31  92:04 30 01:32:04
    15833 TÜ                                        05:14 31  09:32 26  03:15 31  06:30 31  02:33 31  07:42 28  08:31 28  03:37 27  08:59 31  21:22 32  10:27 27  03:45 27  00:37 29
                                                    03:08     06:25     01:52     03:31     01:22     04:37     04:45     02:22     06:30     16:21     05:41     01:57     00:12   
 31. Siiri Suursoo              01:32:05 18:15:45   04:56 28  14:41 26  17:54 28  24:23 29  26:55 29  34:38 28  43:13 29  46:49 29  55:53 30  77:15 32  87:36 31  91:21 30  92:05 31 01:32:05
    11918 Korp! Indla/TÜ                            04:56 28  09:45 28  03:13 30  06:29 30  02:32 30  07:43 29  08:35 30  03:36 26  09:04 32  21:22 32  10:21 26  03:45 27  00:44 32
                                                    02:50     06:38     01:50     03:30     01:21     04:38     04:49     02:21     06:35     16:21     05:35     01:57     00:19   
 32. Kadri Voormansik           01:32:10 18:15:41   05:06 30  14:42 27  17:50 27  24:20 28  26:53 28  34:29 27  43:01 28  46:30 28  55:53 30  77:13 31  87:29 30  91:27 31  92:10 32 01:32:10
     6894 TÜ                                        05:06 30  09:36 27  03:08 29  06:30 31  02:33 31  07:36 27  08:32 29  03:29 25  09:23 33  21:20 31  10:16 25  03:58 31  00:43 31
                                                    03:00     06:29     01:45     03:31     01:22     04:31     04:46     02:14     06:54     16:19     05:30     02:10     00:18   
 33. Karin Laine                01:32:39 17:21:54   06:29 33  16:58 31  19:57 31  26:21 31  29:43 32  41:07 33  50:38 33  54:56 33  61:17 33  76:52 30  87:38 32  91:53 33  92:39 33 01:32:39
     1116 Võru                                      06:29 33  10:29 29  02:59 28  06:24 29  03:22 33  11:24 31  09:31 31  04:18 29  06:21 29  15:35 30  10:46 28  04:15 33  00:46 33
                                                    04:23     07:22     01:36     03:25     02:11     08:19     05:45     03:03     03:52     10:34     06:00     02:27     00:21   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:32     02:47     01:03     02:16     00:49     03:04     02:45     01:05     02:03     04:58     04:34     01:24     00:15   00:28:35

#7 Rada (M12,N12): 9 KP 2.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 53)   2.( 49)   3.( 36)   4.( 32)   5.( 33)   6.( 34)   7.( 31)   8.( 58)   9.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Esko Vanahunt              00:58:36 17:23:50   01:43  1  08:44  2  15:03  2  23:04  2  29:26  1  34:53  1  36:19  1  53:08  2  58:20  1  58:36  1 00:58:36
    11788 Kobras                                    01:43  1  07:01  2  06:19  1  08:01  2  06:22  1  05:27  3  01:26  1  16:49  4  05:12  3  00:16  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Martin Sults               00:58:43 17:23:51   01:47  2  08:35  1  15:01  1  22:58  1  29:28  2  34:56  2  36:32  2  53:06  1  58:23  2  58:43  2 00:58:43
    11713 Kobras                                    01:47  2  06:48  1  06:26  2  07:57  1  06:30  2  05:28  4  01:36  2  16:34  3  05:17  4  00:20  3
                                                    00:04    -00:13     00:07    -00:04     00:08     00:01     00:10    -00:15     00:05     00:04   
  3. Toomas Tennisberg          01:05:14 18:16:16   01:59  3  09:18  3  20:13  3  30:55  3  38:29  3  42:50  3  46:58  3  59:44  3  64:54  3  65:14  3 01:05:14
    13687 Kesklinna Kool                            01:59  3  07:19  3  10:55  3  10:42  3  07:34  3  04:21  1  04:08  4  12:46  2  05:10  2  00:20  3
                                                    00:16     00:18     04:36     02:41     01:12    -01:06     02:42    -04:03    -00:02     00:04   
  4. Kertu Laanoja              01:28:48 17:29:35   02:01  4  10:37  4  32:55  4  59:05  4  71:32  4  76:16  4  78:26  4  84:50  4  88:29  4  88:48  4 01:28:48
    14785 Põlva Spordikool                          02:01  4  08:36  4  22:18  4  26:10  4  12:27  4  04:44  2  02:10  3  06:24  1  03:39  1  00:19  2
                                                    00:18     01:35     15:59     18:09     06:05    -00:43     00:44    -10:25    -01:33     00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:43     06:48     06:19     07:57     06:22     04:21     01:26     06:24     03:39     00:16   00:45:15

#8 Rada (M10,M08,N10,N08): 7 KP 2.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 35)   3.( 34)   4.( 31)   5.( 33)   6.( 53)   7.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Johanna Laanoja            00:32:38 17:31:06   10:55  4  14:42  2  20:33  1  22:47  1  25:23  1  30:29  1  32:16  1  32:38  1 00:32:38
    14786 Põlva Spordikool                          10:55  4  03:47  1  05:51  2  02:14  2  02:36  1  05:06  1  01:47  2  00:22  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kairiin Märtson            00:32:42 17:31:06   10:59  5  15:11  4  20:39  2  22:49  2  25:25  2  30:43  2  32:23  2  32:42  2 00:32:42
    14780 Kobras                                    10:59  5  04:12  4  05:28  1  02:10  1  02:36  1  05:18  2  01:40  1  00:19  3
                                                    00:04     00:25    -00:23    -00:04     00:00     00:12    -00:07    -00:03   
  3. Oliver Tennisberg          00:41:44 18:17:41   10:37  3  15:07  3  21:01  3  23:41  3  28:20  3  37:09  3  41:26  3  41:44  3 00:41:44
    13688 MHG                                       10:37  3  04:30  7  05:54  3  02:40  5  04:39  7  08:49  7  04:17  9  00:18  1
                                                   -00:18     00:43     00:03     00:26     02:03     03:43     02:30    -00:04   
  4. Erki Sulg                  00:45:50 17:28:34   19:11  6  23:29  6  29:49  6  32:19  6  35:38  6  43:06  4  45:32  4  45:50  4 00:45:50
    14782 Kobras                                    19:11  6  04:18  6  06:20  4  02:30  3  03:19  4  07:28  6  02:26  3  00:18  1
                                                    08:16     00:31     00:29     00:16     00:43     02:22     00:39    -00:04   
  5. Kristiin Kalle             00:47:26 17:27:11   20:36  7  24:47  8  31:17  8  33:53  8  37:09  7  44:26  6  47:04  5  47:26  5 00:47:26
    16238 Kobras                                    20:36  7  04:11  3  06:30  7  02:36  4  03:16  3  07:17  5  02:38  5  00:22  4
                                                    09:41     00:24     00:39     00:22     00:40     02:11     00:51     00:00   
  6. Kertu Sulg                 00:47:31 17:27:10   20:39  9  24:56  9  31:20  9  34:01  9  37:25  9  44:38  8  47:07  6  47:31  6 00:47:31
    16236 Kobras                                    20:39  9  04:17  5  06:24  5  02:41  6  03:24  5  07:13  4  02:29  4  00:24  6
                                                    09:44     00:30     00:33     00:27     00:48     02:07     00:42     00:02   
  7. Samanta Suitsik            00:47:46 17:27:30   20:37  8  24:39  7  31:06  7  33:49  7  37:24  8  44:31  7  47:10  7  47:46  7 00:47:46
    16600 Põlva ÜG                                  20:37  8  04:02  2  06:27  6  02:43  7  03:35  6  07:07  3  02:39  6  00:36  8
                                                    09:42     00:15     00:36     00:29     00:59     02:01     00:52     00:14   
  8. Kerten Matto               00:48:18 17:00:43   08:04  1  13:55  1  22:13  4  25:35  4  31:07  4  43:42  5  47:44  8  48:18  8 00:48:18
     1435 Viluste kool                              08:04  1  05:51  8  08:18  9  03:22  8  05:32  8  12:35  9  04:02  7  00:34  7
                                                   -02:51     02:04     02:27     01:08     02:56     07:29     02:15     00:12   
  9. Agnes Tennisberg           00:50:23 18:18:28   09:25  2  16:48  5  24:17  5  29:01  5  34:51  5  45:15  9  49:28  9  50:23  9 00:50:23
    14871                                           09:25  2  07:23  9  07:29  8  04:44  9  05:50  9  10:24  8  04:13  8  00:55  9
                                                   -01:30     03:36     01:38     02:30     03:14     05:18     02:26     00:33   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       08:04     03:47     05:28     02:10     02:36     05:06     01:40     00:18   00:29:09


© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 31.05.2011 21:10:06 Kobras