Põlva 24 teisipäevak, Hatiku järved

18.09.2012
Korraldaja : OK Põlva Kobras
Rajameister : Airet Kolk
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [#9] [M08] [M10] [M12]
[M14] [M16] [M18] [M21A] [M21B] [M21E]
[M35] [M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60]
[M65] [M70] [M75] [MRO] [N08] [N10]
[N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21A] [N21E]
[N35] [N40] [N45] [N50] [N55] [N60]
[NRO] [VABA] [VIPL] [VIPP] [VIPT]
M21E Rada (1): 23 KP 9.50 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 61)   2.( 44)   3.( 62)   4.( 58)   5.( 57)   6.( 52)   7.( 43)   8.( 51)   9.( 50)  10.( 49)  11.( 48)  12.( 64)  13.( 47)  14.( 46)  15.( 45)  16.( 59)  17.( 38)  18.( 56)  19.( 55)  20.( 54)  21.( 53)  22.( 41)  23.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Andreas Kraas             01:07:59 16:15:59   01:31  3            05:55  1  08:29  1  10:15  1  16:43  1  17:39  1  23:05  1  26:32  1  29:18  1  34:00  1  39:53  1  42:14  1  45:11  1  46:14  1  50:35  1  52:48  1  54:15  1  57:23  1  59:43  1  61:28  1  62:43  1  67:45  1  67:59  1 01:07:59
    2510 EKJ SK                    M21E           01:31  3                                01:46  2  06:28  2  00:56  1  05:26  2  03:27  6  02:46  1  04:42  8  05:53  1  02:21  4  02:57  3  01:03  1  04:21  1  02:13  1  01:27  2  03:08  2  02:20  1  01:45  2  01:15  2  05:02  6  00:14  9
                                                  00:00                                   00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mati Tiit                 01:12:09 17:52:41   01:23  1            06:40  4  09:00  2  10:36  2  17:23  2  19:08  2  24:59  2  30:25  6  33:17  6  35:55  4  41:53  3  44:09  2  46:46  2  48:44  3  53:19  2  55:39  2  56:52  2  59:57  2  62:24  2  65:48  2  67:01  2  71:52  2  72:09  2 01:12:09
    1326 Ilves                     M21E           01:23  1                                01:36  1  06:47  3  01:45 10  05:51  5  05:26 11  02:52  2  02:38  2  05:58  2  02:16  2  02:37  1  01:58 10  04:35  2  02:20  2  01:13  1  03:05  1  02:27  2  03:24 11  01:13  1  04:51  1  00:17 11
                                                 -00:08                                  -00:10     00:19     00:49     00:25     01:59     00:06    -02:04     00:05    -00:05    -00:20     00:55     00:14     00:07    -00:14    -00:03     00:07     01:39    -00:02    -00:11     00:03   
 3. Tanel Mõttus              01:17:00 17:47:10   05:13 12            09:37 11  12:24 10  14:21 10  21:39  9  23:07  9  31:16 10  35:47 10  38:44  8  41:12  7  47:22  7  49:36  6  52:28  6  53:37  6  58:48  6  61:16  6  62:43  5  66:05  5  68:56  5  70:29  3  71:52  3  76:48  3  77:00  3 01:17:00
    3446 Võru                      M21E           05:13 12                                01:57  5  07:18  7  01:28  7  08:09 10  04:31  8  02:57  3  02:28  1  06:10  4  02:14  1  02:52  2  01:09  3  05:11  4  02:28  4  01:27  2  03:22  3  02:51  4  01:33  1  01:23  3  04:56  4  00:12  3
                                                  03:42                                   00:11     00:50     00:32     02:43     01:04     00:11    -02:14     00:17    -00:07    -00:05     00:06     00:50     00:15     00:00     00:14     00:31    -00:12     00:08    -00:06    -00:02   
 4. Kaur Kase                 01:17:47 18:25:18   01:46  8            07:16  7  10:27  7  12:20  6  18:47  5  19:52  4  25:39  4  29:00  5  32:46  4  35:59  5  43:12  5  46:18  5  49:43  4  52:05  5  57:20  5  60:16  5  61:43  4  65:40  4  68:32  4  70:58  5  72:45  5  77:37  4  77:47  4 01:17:47
    4191 Võru                      M21E           01:46  8                                01:53  4  06:27  1  01:05  3  05:47  4  03:21  4  03:46  6  03:13  5  07:13  7  03:06  9  03:25  7  02:22 11  05:15  5  02:56  5  01:27  2  03:57  6  02:52  5  02:26  9  01:47  8  04:52  2  00:10  1
                                                  00:15                                   00:07    -00:01     00:09     00:21    -00:06     01:00    -01:29     01:20     00:45     00:28     01:19     00:54     00:43     00:00     00:49     00:32     00:41     00:32    -00:10    -00:04   
 5. Alar Kume                 01:18:05 18:13:54   01:33  4            06:39  3  09:37  4  11:40  4  18:42  4  20:00  5  25:10  3  28:27  2  31:24  2  34:32  2  41:09  2  44:10  3  47:20  3  48:29  2  56:48  4  59:44  4  61:31  3  65:31  3  68:26  3  70:32  4  72:27  4  77:53  5  78:05  5 01:18:05
    7521 Võru                      M21E           01:33  4                                02:03  7  07:02  5  01:18  5  05:10  1  03:17  2  02:57  3  03:08  4  06:37  5  03:01  8  03:10  5  01:09  3  08:19 12  02:56  5  01:47  7  04:00  7  02:55  6  02:06  5  01:55  9  05:26  7  00:12  3
                                                  00:02                                   00:17     00:34     00:22    -00:16    -00:10     00:11    -01:34     00:44     00:40     00:13     00:06     03:58     00:43     00:20     00:52     00:35     00:21     00:40     00:24    -00:02   
 6. Sander Mirme              01:21:27 17:40:30   01:43  7            06:54  5  09:54  5  11:45  5  19:04  6  21:12  7  28:14  7  31:36  7  35:31  7  41:05  6  47:13  6  49:46  7  53:05  7  54:14  7  61:01  7  64:11  7  66:13  7  70:14  7  72:58  7  74:43  7  76:14  7  81:15  6  81:27  6 01:21:27
    8646 Tartu                     M21E           01:43  7                                01:51  3  07:19  8  02:08 12  07:02  7  03:22  5  03:55  7  05:34 10  06:08  3  02:33  5  03:19  6  01:09  3  06:47  9  03:10  8  02:02  8  04:01  8  02:44  3  01:45  2  01:31  5  05:01  5  00:12  3
                                                  00:12                                   00:05     00:51     01:12     01:36    -00:05     01:09     00:52     00:15     00:12     00:22     00:06     02:26     00:57     00:35     00:53     00:24     00:00     00:16    -00:01    -00:02   
 7. Mattias Rennel            01:22:26 18:25:18   01:47  9            07:20  8  10:11  6  12:21  7  19:13  7  20:13  6  25:39  4  28:57  4  32:52  5  35:45  3  43:09  4  46:16  4  49:45  5  50:55  4  56:16  3  59:22  3  62:44  6  67:14  6  70:41  6  72:50  6  75:10  6  82:13  7  82:26  7 01:22:26
    3928 Harju KEK                 M21E           01:47  9                                02:10  8  06:52  4  01:00  2  05:26  2  03:18  3  03:55  7  02:53  3  07:24  8  03:07 10  03:29  8  01:10  6  05:21  6  03:06  7  03:22 12  04:30 11  03:27 10  02:09  6  02:20 11  07:03 10  00:13  8
                                                  00:16                                   00:24     00:24     00:04     00:00    -00:09     01:09    -01:49     01:31     00:46     00:32     00:07     01:00     00:53     01:55     01:22     01:07     00:24     01:05     02:01    -00:01   
 8. Väino Ellamik             01:26:03 15:03:27   01:28  2            06:25  2  09:19  3  11:16  3  18:22  3  19:29  3  25:58  6  28:51  3  32:05  3  46:16 10  53:21 10  55:59 10  59:01 10  60:09 10  64:50  8  67:12  8  69:24  8  72:50  8  75:48  8  79:35  8  80:59  8  85:51  8  86:03  8 01:26:03
   10219 Suusahullud               M21E           01:28  2                                01:57  5  07:06  6  01:07  4  06:29  6  02:53  1  03:14  5  14:11 12  07:05  6  02:38  6  03:02  4  01:08  2  04:41  3  02:22  3  02:12  9  03:26  5  02:58  7  03:47 12  01:24  4  04:52  2  00:12  3
                                                 -00:03                                   00:11     00:38     00:11     01:03    -00:34     00:28     09:29     01:12     00:17     00:05     00:05     00:20     00:09     00:45     00:18     00:38     02:02     00:09    -00:10    -00:02   
 9. Jüri Joonas               01:28:38 17:42:41   01:38  5            07:15  6  10:37  8  13:55  8  21:18  8  22:37  8  30:30  8  35:04  9  39:03  9  43:18  8  51:55  8  54:12  8  58:01  8  59:37  8  65:35  9  69:15  9  72:01 10  75:26 10  78:30  9  80:18  9  81:53  9  88:26  9  88:38  9 01:28:38
    3718 Võru                      M21E           01:38  5                                03:18 12  07:23  9  01:19  6  07:53  9  04:34  9  03:59  9  04:15  7  08:37 10  02:17  3  03:49 10  01:36  8  05:58  7  03:40 10  02:46 11  03:25  4  03:04  9  01:48  4  01:35  6  06:33  9  00:12  3
                                                  00:07                                   01:32     00:55     00:23     02:27     01:07     01:13    -00:27     02:44    -00:04     00:52     00:33     01:37     01:27     01:19     00:17     00:44     00:03     00:20     01:31    -00:02   
10. Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     01:33:43 17:22:43   01:42  6            08:23  9  11:52  9  14:15  9  21:59 10  23:36 10  31:01  9  34:52  8  39:52 10  43:50  9  52:05  9  54:54  9  58:25  9  59:50  9  65:54 10  69:21 10  70:59  9  75:24  9  83:46 10  86:00 10  87:39 10  93:32 10  93:43 10 01:33:43
    7196 Tartu                     M21E           01:42  6                                02:23  9  07:44 10  01:37  8  07:25  8  03:51  7  05:00 10  03:58  6  08:15  9  02:49  7  03:31  9  01:25  7  06:04  8  03:27  9  01:38  5  04:25 10  08:22 12  02:14  7  01:39  7  05:53  8  00:11  2
                                                  00:11                                   00:37     01:16     00:41     01:59     00:24     02:14    -00:44     02:22     00:28     00:34     00:22     01:43     01:14     00:11     01:17     06:02     00:29     00:24     00:51    -00:03   
11. Arvo Kivikas              01:56:14 17:55:06   02:27 10            09:51 12  14:14 11  17:08 11  29:08 12  31:10 12  42:49 12  47:56 11  53:43 11  58:53 11  68:46 11  72:50 11  78:00 11  80:26 11  87:44 11  92:11 11  94:43 11  99:29 11 103:36 11 106:01 11 108:04 11 115:55 11 116:14 11 01:56:14
     247 Ilves                     M21E           02:27 10                                02:54 11  12:00 12  02:02 11  11:39 12  05:07 10  05:47 11  05:10  9  09:53 12  04:04 11  05:10 12  02:26 12  07:18 10  04:27 11  02:32 10  04:46 12  04:07 11  02:25  8  02:03 10  07:51 12  00:19 12
                                                  00:56                                   01:08     05:32     01:06     06:13     01:40     03:01     00:28     04:00     01:43     02:13     01:23     02:57     02:14     01:05     01:38     01:47     00:40     00:48     02:49     00:05   
12. Karl Teearu               02:14:15 16:28:07   02:35 11            09:31 10  15:01 12  17:53 12  28:45 11  30:27 11  39:27 11  55:29 12  63:08 12  70:28 12  79:46 12  84:14 12  89:06 12  90:44 12  98:33 12 112:23 12 114:04 12 118:19 12 121:19 12 123:56 12 126:51 12 133:59 12 134:15 12 02:14:15
    2986 Otepää                    M21E           02:35 11                                02:52 10  10:52 11  01:42  9  09:00 11  16:02 12  07:39 12  07:20 11  09:18 11  04:28 12  04:52 11  01:38  9  07:49 11  13:50 12  01:41  6  04:15  9  03:00  8  02:37 10  02:55 12  07:08 11  00:16 10
                                                  01:04                                   01:06     04:24     00:46     03:34     12:35     04:53     02:38     03:25     02:07     01:55     00:35     03:28     11:37     00:14     01:07     00:40     00:52     01:40     02:06     00:02   

M21A Rada (2): 18 KP 6.40 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 63)   2.( 45)   3.( 47)   4.( 59)   5.( 49)   6.( 50)   7.( 51)   8.( 56)   9.( 55)  10.( 54)  11.( 53)  12.( 41)  13.( 43)  14.( 42)  15.( 57)  16.( 58)  17.( 62)  18.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Mihkel Järveoja           00:44:47 17:30:48   02:34  1  04:39  1  07:31  1  10:22  1  12:41  1  16:21  1  19:01  1  20:29  1  23:26  1  25:57  1  27:32  1  28:56  1  31:28  1  33:15  1  38:44  1  40:38  1  43:19  1  44:35  1  44:47  1 00:44:47
    2790 Kobras                    M21A           02:34  1  02:05  1  02:52  1  02:51  1  02:19  1  03:40  5  02:40  1  01:28  1  02:57  1  02:31  1  01:35  1  01:24  2  02:32  4  01:47  1  05:29  1  01:54  1  02:41  1  01:16  1  00:12  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Oliver Ojasoo             00:57:27 18:01:16   02:50  4  05:02  2  08:25  2  14:32  4  17:14  4  20:48  4  24:25  3  25:57  2  30:12  2  34:08  3  36:52  3  38:33  3  40:33  3  42:51  2  49:58  2  52:24  2  55:47  2  57:14  2  57:27  2 00:57:27
    2707 Kobras                    M21A           02:50  4  02:12  2  03:23  2  06:07  9  02:42  2  03:34  3  03:37  2  01:32  2  04:15  8  03:56  7  02:44  8  01:41  6  02:00  3  02:18  2  07:07  3  02:26  4  03:23  4  01:27  2  00:13  8
                                                  00:16     00:07     00:31     03:16     00:23    -00:06     00:57     00:04     01:18     01:25     01:09     00:17    -00:32     00:31     01:38     00:32     00:42     00:11     00:01   
 3. Enar Nõmmiste             01:01:34 17:59:57   03:01  5  05:40  4  10:35  6  17:34  8  20:58  7  25:34  8  29:26  6  31:09  6  35:04  6  38:11  5  40:00  4  41:32  4  44:20  4  46:54  4  53:46  3  56:30  3  59:38  3  61:21  3  61:34  3 01:01:34
    3137 Kape                      M21A           03:01  5  02:39  4  04:55  8  06:59 10  03:24  5  04:36 10  03:52  3  01:43  4  03:55  4  03:07  4  01:49  2  01:32  4  02:48  6  02:34  8  06:52  2  02:44  9  03:08  3  01:43  7  00:13  8
                                                  00:27     00:34     02:03     04:08     01:05     00:56     01:12     00:15     00:58     00:36     00:14     00:08     00:16     00:47     01:23     00:50     00:27     00:27     00:01   
 4. Siim Jõesaar              01:02:49 17:29:33   02:35  2  05:06  3  08:31  3  11:49  2  16:29  3  19:39  3  24:23  2  30:44  4  34:12  4  40:56  6  42:48  5  44:28  5  46:06  5  48:27  5  55:34  4  57:35  4  60:34  4  62:37  4  62:49  4 01:02:49
    4292 Ilves                     M21A           02:35  2  02:31  3  03:25  3  03:18  3  04:40  7  03:10  1  04:44  6  06:21 10  03:28  2  06:44 10  01:52  3  01:40  5  01:38  1  02:21  3  07:07  3  02:01  2  02:59  2  02:03 10  00:12  5
                                                  00:01     00:26     00:33     00:27     02:21    -00:30     02:04     04:53     00:31     04:13     00:17     00:16    -00:54     00:34     01:38     00:07     00:18     00:47     00:00   
 5. Pear Post                 01:04:18 18:04:00   03:13  6  05:58  6  09:38  4  12:35  3  15:58  2  19:20  2  24:54  4  26:27  3  30:20  3  33:36  2  36:08  2  37:37  2  40:27  2  42:53  3  55:46  5  58:19  5  62:09  5  64:05  5  64:18  5 01:04:18
    2005 Kobras                    M21A           03:13  6  02:45  5  03:40  4  02:57  2  03:23  4  03:22  2  05:34  9  01:33  3  03:53  3  03:16  5  02:32  7  01:29  3  02:50  7  02:26  6  12:53 12  02:33  6  03:50  6  01:56  9  00:13  8
                                                  00:39     00:40     00:48     00:06     01:04    -00:18     02:54     00:05     00:56     00:45     00:57     00:05     00:18     00:39     07:24     00:39     01:09     00:40     00:01   
 6. Targo Tennisberg          01:10:13 18:09:48   03:51 10  06:46  9  11:12  8  15:21  6  20:12  5  25:01  6  28:55  5  30:44  4  34:57  5  37:48  4  44:29  6  46:12  6  48:50  6  51:49  6  59:38  6  62:06  6  68:30  6  70:03  6  70:13  6 01:10:13
    5397                           M21A           03:51 10  02:55  7  04:26  6  04:09  4  04:51  8  04:49 11  03:54  4  01:49  5  04:13  7  02:51  2  06:41 12  01:43  7  02:38  5  02:59 12  07:49  5  02:28  5  06:24 12  01:33  6  00:10  1
                                                  01:17     00:50     01:34     01:18     02:32     01:09     01:14     00:21     01:16     00:20     05:06     00:19     00:06     01:12     02:20     00:34     03:43     00:17    -00:02   
 7. Ivar Aleksanderson        01:12:22 18:14:47   02:43  3  05:43  5  10:32  5  18:06  9  21:11  8  26:34  9  30:49  8  34:34  8  39:03  8  43:20  8  45:22  8  47:13  8  50:17  7  53:06  7  62:11  7  66:39  7  70:15  7  72:10  7  72:22  7 01:12:22
    5492 TÜ                        M21A           02:43  3  03:00  8  04:49  7  07:34 11  03:05  3  05:23 12  04:15  5  03:45  9  04:29 10  04:17  9  02:02  4  01:51  9  03:04  8  02:49 11  09:05 10  04:28 12  03:36  5  01:55  8  00:12  5
                                                  00:09     00:55     01:57     04:43     00:46     01:43     01:35     02:17     01:32     01:46     00:27     00:27     00:32     01:02     03:36     02:34     00:55     00:39     00:00   
 8. Erko Jakobson             01:15:07 15:43:46   03:18  7  06:22  7  10:36  7  15:12  5  20:15  6  23:51  5  33:28  9  37:01  9  43:55 10  46:59 10  49:03  9  50:25  9  56:07  9  58:47  9  66:57  9  69:20  9  73:27  9  74:57  8  75:07  8 01:15:07
    4821 Rotalia                   M21A           03:18  7  03:04  9  04:14  5  04:36  6  05:03  9  03:36  4  09:37 10  03:33  8  06:54 12  03:04  3  02:04  5  01:22  1  05:42 12  02:40  9  08:10  6  02:23  3  04:07  9  01:30  4  00:10  1
                                                  00:44     00:59     01:22     01:45     02:44    -00:04     06:57     02:05     03:57     00:33     00:29    -00:02     03:10     00:53     02:41     00:29     01:26     00:14    -00:02   
 9. Kaarel Piirimäe           01:15:42 17:53:30   03:30  8  07:41 10  12:54 10  17:16  7  21:19  9  25:27  7  30:23  7  33:18  7  38:41  7  42:42  7  45:10  7  46:57  7  50:55  8  53:39  8  66:28  8  69:08  8  73:14  8  75:21  9  75:42  9 01:15:42
    8850 Kobras                    M21A           03:30  8  04:11 10  05:13  9  04:22  5  04:03  6  04:08  6  04:56  7  02:55  6  05:23 11  04:01  8  02:28  6  01:47  8  03:58 11  02:44 10  12:49 11  02:40  8  04:06  8  02:07 11  00:21 12
                                                  00:56     02:06     02:21     01:31     01:44     00:28     02:16     01:27     02:26     01:30     00:53     00:23     01:26     00:57     07:20     00:46     01:25     00:51     00:09   
10. Lauri Eskor               01:17:31 17:20:31   03:48  9  06:41  8  12:07  9  20:02 10  25:19 10  29:36 10  34:35 10  37:40 10  42:04  9  45:31  9  51:30 10  54:21 10  56:18 10  58:47  9  67:27 10  70:05 10  74:02 10  77:18 10  77:31 10 01:17:31
    8226 Mobi Solutions OÜ         M21A           03:48  9  02:53  6  05:26 10  07:55 12  05:17 10  04:17  7  04:59  8  03:05  7  04:24  9  03:27  6  05:59 11  02:51 12  01:57  2  02:29  7  08:40  7  02:38  7  03:57  7  03:16 12  00:13  8
                                                  01:14     00:48     02:34     05:04     02:58     00:37     02:19     01:37     01:27     00:56     04:24     01:27    -00:35     00:42     03:11     00:44     01:16     02:00     00:01   
11. Madis Pukkonen            01:35:34 17:46:46   04:49 12  09:07 11  15:01 11  20:30 11  26:58 12  31:21 11  43:08 11  50:01 11  54:01 11  63:22 11  68:19 11  70:33 11  74:01 12  76:26 12  85:15 11  88:55 12  93:55 11  95:23 11  95:34 11 01:35:34
       0 Kuperjanovi               M21A           04:49 12  04:18 11  05:54 11  05:29  8  06:28 12  04:23  8  11:47 12  06:53 11  04:00  5  09:21 11  04:57 10  02:14 10  03:28 10  02:25  4  08:49  8  03:40 11  05:00 10  01:28  3  00:11  3
                                                  02:15     02:13     03:02     02:38     04:09     00:43     09:07     05:25     01:03     06:50     03:22     00:50     00:56     00:38     03:20     01:46     02:19     00:12    -00:01   
12. Tauri Palberg             01:35:36 17:46:45   04:47 11  09:07 11  15:06 12  20:33 12  26:57 11  31:25 12  43:08 11  50:03 12  54:06 12  63:28 12  68:19 11  70:34 12  74:00 11  76:25 11  85:17 12  88:54 11  93:55 11  95:25 12  95:36 12 01:35:36
       0 Kuperjanovi               M21A           04:47 11  04:20 12  05:59 12  05:27  7  06:24 11  04:28  9  11:43 11  06:55 12  04:03  6  09:22 12  04:51  9  02:15 11  03:26  9  02:25  4  08:52  9  03:37 10  05:01 11  01:30  4  00:11  3
                                                  02:13     02:15     03:07     02:36     04:05     00:48     09:03     05:27     01:06     06:51     03:16     00:51     00:54     00:38     03:23     01:43     02:20     00:14    -00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:34     02:05     02:52     02:51     02:19     03:10     02:40     01:28     02:57     02:31     01:35     01:22     01:38     01:47     05:29     01:54     02:41     01:16     00:10   00:43:19

M35 Rada (2): 18 KP 6.40 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 63)   2.( 45)   3.( 47)   4.( 59)   5.( 49)   6.( 50)   7.( 51)   8.( 56)   9.( 55)  10.( 54)  11.( 53)  12.( 41)  13.( 43)  14.( 42)  15.( 57)  16.( 58)  17.( 62)  18.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Meelis Zimmermann         01:00:15 17:23:20   04:56  7  07:11  7  10:48  4  13:46  1  21:13  6  24:31  4  29:15  5  31:01  5  34:40  4  38:13  3  40:08  2  41:41  2  44:28  2  46:33  2  53:12  2  55:22  1  58:30  1  60:01  1  60:15  1 01:00:15
    2000 Kape                      M35            04:56  7  02:15  1  03:37  2  02:58  2  07:27  7  03:18  1  04:44  6  01:46  1  03:39  1  03:33  5  01:55  1  01:33  1  02:47  4  02:05  1  06:39  1  02:10  1  03:08  1  01:31  1  00:14  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ilmar Ansko               01:02:11 17:33:19   04:00  6  06:31  3  11:04  5  13:56  2  16:56  1  21:31  1  24:42  1  27:50  1  31:42  1  35:05  1  37:07  1  39:13  1  43:16  1  45:57  1  52:57  1  55:47  2  59:21  2  61:56  2  62:11  2 01:02:11
   15855 Tartu Observatoorium      M35            04:00  6  02:31  3  04:33  6  02:52  1  03:00  1  04:35  5  03:11  1  03:08  8  03:52  2  03:23  2  02:02  3  02:06  6  04:03  6  02:41  5  07:00  3  02:50  7  03:34  4  02:35  8  00:15  6
                                                 -00:56     00:16     00:56    -00:06    -04:27     01:17    -01:33     01:22     00:13    -00:10     00:07     00:33     01:16     00:36     00:21     00:40     00:26     01:04     00:01   
 3. Tõnu Hendrikson           01:02:23 15:53:50   05:18  8  09:17  8  13:49  7  16:59  7  20:06  2  25:45  6  29:36  6  31:37  6  35:43  6  39:10  5  42:10  6  43:50  6  45:45  3  48:04  3  54:52  3  57:07  3  60:23  3  62:14  3  62:23  3 01:02:23
    9382 Võru                      M35            05:18  8  03:59  8  04:32  5  03:10  3  03:07  2  05:39  6  03:51  3  02:01  3  04:06  5  03:27  4  03:00  7  01:40  2  01:55  1  02:19  3  06:48  2  02:15  2  03:16  2  01:51  6  00:09  1
                                                  00:22     01:44     00:55     00:12    -04:20     02:21    -00:53     00:15     00:27    -00:06     01:05     00:07    -00:52     00:14     00:09     00:05     00:08     00:20    -00:05   
 4. Magnar Alev               01:04:02 16:59:02   03:17  3  06:17  2  10:40  3  14:07  4  20:33  3  24:18  3  28:09  2  30:30  3  34:25  2  37:48  2  40:08  2  42:11  4  46:19  5  48:36  4  55:58  4  58:33  4  62:08  4  63:48  4  64:02  4 01:04:02
    1625 Pühajärve                 M35            03:17  3  03:00  5  04:23  4  03:27  4  06:26  4  03:45  4  03:51  3  02:21  4  03:55  4  03:23  2  02:20  5  02:03  5  04:08  7  02:17  2  07:22  4  02:35  6  03:35  5  01:40  2  00:14  3
                                                 -01:39     00:45     00:46     00:29    -01:01     00:27    -00:53     00:35     00:16    -00:10     00:25     00:30     01:21     00:12     00:43     00:25     00:27     00:09     00:00   
 5. Heno Ivanov               01:06:36 17:40:13   02:34  1  05:04  1  08:37  1  14:02  3  20:39  4  24:08  2  28:11  4  30:48  4  34:42  5  38:16  4  40:16  4  41:59  3  47:59  6  50:38  6  58:34  5  61:00  5  64:41  5  66:26  5  66:36  5 01:06:36
    5655 Tartu                     M35            02:34  1  02:30  2  03:33  1  05:25  8  06:37  5  03:29  2  04:03  5  02:37  7  03:54  3  03:34  6  02:00  2  01:43  4  06:00  8  02:39  4  07:56  5  02:26  4  03:41  7  01:45  5  00:10  2
                                                 -02:22     00:15    -00:04     02:27    -00:50     00:11    -00:41     00:51     00:15     00:01     00:05     00:10     03:13     00:34     01:17     00:16     00:33     00:14    -00:04   
 6. Janek Riives              01:07:40 18:01:36   03:03  2  06:33  5  10:34  2  14:19  5  21:00  5  24:33  5  28:09  2  30:01  2  34:29  3  39:53  6  42:03  5  43:44  5  45:45  3  48:36  4  59:46  6  62:01  6  65:41  6  67:25  6  67:40  6 01:07:40
    7680 TÜ                        M35            03:03  2  03:30  7  04:01  3  03:45  5  06:41  6  03:33  3  03:36  2  01:52  2  04:28  7  05:24  8  02:10  4  01:41  3  02:01  2  02:51  6  11:10  8  02:15  2  03:40  6  01:44  4  00:15  6
                                                 -01:53     01:15     00:24     00:47    -00:46     00:15    -01:08     00:06     00:49     01:51     00:15     00:08    -00:46     00:46     04:31     00:05     00:32     00:13     00:01   
 7. Henn Antson               01:20:11 17:38:58   03:58  5  06:31  3  11:43  6  15:33  6  27:19  8  34:06  8  40:48  8  43:22  8  47:35  8  50:36  8  53:00  7  55:51  7  58:36  7  62:34  7  72:20  7  74:54  7  78:17  7  79:57  7  80:11  7 01:20:11
    5042 Võru                      M35            03:58  5  02:33  4  05:12  7  03:50  6  11:46  8  06:47  8  06:42  8  02:34  6  04:13  6  03:01  1  02:24  6  02:51  8  02:45  3  03:58  8  09:46  7  02:34  5  03:23  3  01:40  2  00:14  3
                                                 -00:58     00:18     01:35     00:52     04:19     03:29     01:58     00:48     00:34    -00:32     00:29     01:18    -00:02     01:53     03:07     00:24     00:15     00:09     00:00   
 8. Taavi Pae                 01:25:22 16:45:06   03:32  4  06:46  6  15:28  8  19:33  8  23:51  7  30:02  7  35:55  7  38:16  7  43:18  7  47:43  7  57:06  8  59:23  8  62:10  8  65:38  8  75:15  8  78:37  8  83:06  8  85:07  8  85:22  8 01:25:22
    7087                           M35            03:32  4  03:14  6  08:42  8  04:05  7  04:18  3  06:11  7  05:53  7  02:21  4  05:02  8  04:25  7  09:23  8  02:17  7  02:47  4  03:28  7  09:37  6  03:22  8  04:29  8  02:01  7  00:15  6
                                                 -01:24     00:59     05:05     01:07    -03:09     02:53     01:09     00:35     01:23     00:52     07:28     00:44     00:00     01:23     02:58     01:12     01:21     00:30     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:34     02:15     03:33     02:52     03:00     03:18     03:11     01:46     03:39     03:01     01:55     01:33     01:55     02:05     06:39     02:10     03:08     01:31     00:09   00:50:14

M40 Rada (2): 18 KP 6.40 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 63)   2.( 45)   3.( 47)   4.( 59)   5.( 49)   6.( 50)   7.( 51)   8.( 56)   9.( 55)  10.( 54)  11.( 53)  12.( 41)  13.( 43)  14.( 42)  15.( 57)  16.( 58)  17.( 62)  18.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Andres Koppel             00:51:10 17:33:51   03:02  4  05:27  3  09:38  5  12:44  3  15:17  3  18:13  2  21:56  2  23:54  1  27:19  1  30:02  1  31:41  1  33:08  1  35:10  1  37:20  1  44:13  1  46:19  1  49:29  1  50:58  1  51:10  1 00:51:10
    1091 Ilves                     M40            03:02  4  02:25  3  04:11  7  03:06  3  02:33  1  02:56  1  03:43  5  01:58  2  03:25  1  02:43  1  01:39  2  01:27  2  02:02  3  02:10  1  06:53  4  02:06  1  03:10  2  01:29  3  00:12  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Antti Roose               00:51:44 16:57:05   02:43  2  04:57  2  08:18  2  11:16  1  14:37  2  18:08  1  21:55  1  24:21  2  28:12  2  31:32  2  33:28  2  34:53  2  36:36  2  38:48  2  45:00  2  47:11  2  50:09  2  51:33  2  51:44  2 00:51:44
    4962 Kobras                    M40            02:43  2  02:14  1  03:21  2  02:58  2  03:21  7  03:31  3  03:47  6  02:26  4  03:51  4  03:20  7  01:56  5  01:25  1  01:43  1  02:12  2  06:12  1  02:11  2  02:58  1  01:24  1  00:11  2
                                                 -00:19    -00:11    -00:50    -00:08     00:48     00:35     00:04     00:28     00:26     00:37     00:17    -00:02    -00:19     00:02    -00:41     00:05    -00:12    -00:05    -00:01   
 3. Sven Rea                  00:55:55 18:20:18   03:08  6  06:02  6  09:39  6  12:52  4  15:45  5  20:53  4  24:21  4  26:10  4  30:05  3  32:57  3  34:49  3  37:00  4  39:36  4  42:01  4  48:29  3  50:40  3  54:03  3  55:42  3  55:55  3 00:55:55
    1234 Nõmme                     M40            03:08  6  02:54  9  03:37  4  03:13  4  02:53  3  05:08  7  03:28  3  01:49  1  03:55  5  02:52  3  01:52  4  02:11  9  02:36  4  02:25  5  06:28  2  02:11  2  03:23  3  01:39  5  00:13  5
                                                  00:06     00:29    -00:34     00:07     00:20     02:12    -00:15    -00:09     00:30     00:09     00:13     00:44     00:34     00:15    -00:25     00:05     00:13     00:10     00:01   
 4. Raul Kangur               00:56:39 18:49:30   03:05  5  05:31  4  08:37  3  11:22  2  14:19  1  21:50  6  25:03  5  27:29  5  30:59  4  33:45  4  35:16  4  36:47  3  38:31  3  40:44  3  48:48  4  51:00  4  54:46  4  56:30  4  56:39  4 00:56:39
    1938 SOK                       M40            03:05  5  02:26  4  03:06  1  02:45  1  02:57  4  07:31  9  03:13  1  02:26  4  03:30  3  02:46  2  01:31  1  01:31  4  01:44  2  02:13  3  08:04  6  02:12  4  03:46  8  01:44  7  00:09  1
                                                  00:03     00:01    -01:05    -00:21     00:24     04:35    -00:30     00:28     00:05     00:03    -00:08     00:04    -00:18     00:03     01:11     00:06     00:36     00:15    -00:03   
 5. Kristjan Leiger           01:00:28 18:25:54   04:00  7  06:35  7  10:35  7  14:08  6  17:06  6  21:10  5  25:09  6  28:44  7  32:11  5  35:03  5  37:00  5  38:37  5  42:28  5  44:53  5  52:49  5  55:21  5  58:47  5  60:15  5  60:28  5 01:00:28
    4437 Kape                      M40            04:00  7  02:35  6  04:00  5  03:33  5  02:58  5  04:04  5  03:59  8  03:35  9  03:27  2  02:52  3  01:57  6  01:37  6  03:51  8  02:25  5  07:56  5  02:32  7  03:26  5  01:28  2  00:13  5
                                                  00:58     00:10    -00:11     00:27     00:25     01:08     00:16     01:37     00:02     00:09     00:18     00:10     01:49     00:15     01:03     00:26     00:16    -00:01     00:01   
 6. Andres Hummal             01:01:04 18:27:10   02:31  1  04:49  1  08:14  1  12:54  5  15:39  4  18:55  3  22:08  3  24:50  3  32:22  6  35:24  6  37:09  6  38:41  6  44:07  6  46:28  6  53:18  6  55:37  6  59:02  6  60:52  6  61:04  6 01:01:04
    9466 KUNDA OK                  M40            02:31  1  02:18  2  03:25  3  04:40  8  02:45  2  03:16  2  03:13  1  02:42  7  07:32  9  03:02  5  01:45  3  01:32  5  05:26  9  02:21  4  06:50  3  02:19  5  03:25  4  01:50  8  00:12  3
                                                 -00:31    -00:07    -00:46     01:34     00:12     00:20    -00:30     00:44     04:07     00:19     00:06     00:05     03:24     00:11    -00:03     00:13     00:15     00:21     00:00   
 7. Aivar Jõgiaas             01:06:40 16:58:28   02:57  3  05:31  4  09:31  4  16:27  9  20:19  8  24:56  8  28:37  8  31:10  8  35:40  8  38:46  8  41:25  7  42:52  7  46:35  7  49:17  7  58:27  7  61:22  7  64:52  7  66:26  7  66:40  7 01:06:40
    2211 Tartu                     M40            02:57  3  02:34  5  04:00  5  06:56  9  03:52  8  04:37  6  03:41  4  02:33  6  04:30  7  03:06  6  02:39  7  01:27  2  03:43  7  02:42  8  09:10  8  02:55  9  03:30  6  01:34  4  00:14  9
                                                 -00:05     00:09    -00:11     03:50     01:19     01:41    -00:02     00:35     01:05     00:23     01:00     00:00     01:41     00:32     02:17     00:49     00:20     00:05     00:02   
 8. Eero Joonas               01:10:30 18:12:26   04:12  9  06:50  8  11:24  8  15:39  8  18:47  7  22:19  7  26:09  7  28:34  6  32:55  7  38:22  7  42:48  8  44:47  8  47:31  8  50:05  8  62:31  8  65:01  8  68:35  8  70:17  8  70:30  8 01:10:30
    3449 Võru                      M40            04:12  9  02:38  7  04:34  8  04:15  7  03:08  6  03:32  4  03:50  7  02:25  3  04:21  6  05:27  9  04:26  9  01:59  8  02:44  5  02:34  7  12:26  9  02:30  6  03:34  7  01:42  6  00:13  5
                                                  01:10     00:13     00:23     01:09     00:35     00:36     00:07     00:27     00:56     02:44     02:47     00:32     00:42     00:24     05:33     00:24     00:24     00:13     00:01   
 9. Argo Laanemaa             01:16:51 16:51:29   04:06  8  06:57  9  11:33  9  15:18  7  21:20  9  27:21  9  31:29  9  34:26  9  39:36  9  43:57  9  47:57  9  49:46  9  53:20  9  56:17  9  65:12  9  67:52  9  72:51  9  76:38  9  76:51  9 01:16:51
   13065 Kaitsevägi                M40            04:06  8  02:51  8  04:36  9  03:45  6  06:02  9  06:01  8  04:08  9  02:57  8  05:10  8  04:21  8  04:00  8  01:49  7  03:34  6  02:57  9  08:55  7  02:40  8  04:59  9  03:47  9  00:13  5
                                                  01:04     00:26     00:25     00:39     03:29     03:05     00:25     00:59     01:45     01:38     02:21     00:22     01:32     00:47     02:02     00:34     01:49     02:18     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:31     02:14     03:06     02:45     02:33     02:56     03:13     01:49     03:25     02:43     01:31     01:25     01:43     02:10     06:12     02:06     02:58     01:24     00:09   00:46:53

M45 Rada (2): 18 KP 6.40 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 63)   2.( 45)   3.( 47)   4.( 59)   5.( 49)   6.( 50)   7.( 51)   8.( 56)   9.( 55)  10.( 54)  11.( 53)  12.( 41)  13.( 43)  14.( 42)  15.( 57)  16.( 58)  17.( 62)  18.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Mart Külvik               00:54:53 18:26:27   03:32  5  05:31  4  09:56  3  12:12  1  14:53  1  17:54  1  20:52  1  22:33  1  26:07  1  28:26  1  32:16  1  33:25  1  38:15  1  40:02  1  46:03  1  49:01  1  53:05  1  54:39  1  54:53  1 00:54:53
    6770 Obinitsa                  M45            03:32  5  01:59  1  04:25  3  02:16  1  02:41  1  03:01  1  02:58  1  01:41  3  03:34  1  02:19  1  03:50  6  01:09  1  04:50  7  01:47  1  06:01  1  02:58  5  04:04  6  01:34  2  00:14  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaljo Julge               00:56:41 17:57:57   02:36  1  04:56  1  09:05  1  17:20  6  20:22  5  24:01  4  27:26  4  28:52  4  32:28  4  35:42  4  37:16  4  38:34  4  40:45  4  43:03  4  49:24  4  51:27  2  54:45  2  56:30  2  56:41  2 00:56:41
    1310 Kape                      M45            02:36  1  02:20  2  04:09  2  08:15  7  03:02  3  03:39  3  03:25  2  01:26  1  03:36  2  03:14  6  01:34  1  01:18  2  02:11  2  02:18  4  06:21  2  02:03  1  03:18  3  01:45  5  00:11  1
                                                 -00:56     00:21    -00:16     05:59     00:21     00:38     00:27    -00:15     00:02     00:55    -02:16     00:09    -02:39     00:31     00:20    -00:55    -00:46     00:11    -00:03   
 3. Toomas Tarve              00:56:53 15:55:15   02:45  3  05:14  3  09:22  2  12:18  2  15:11  2  18:48  2  23:34  2  25:45  2  29:43  2  32:51  2  35:23  2  36:50  2  39:09  2  41:41  2  49:00  2  51:28  3  54:55  3  56:41  3  56:53  3 00:56:53
    5931 Kobras                    M45            02:45  3  02:29  4  04:08  1  02:56  3  02:53  2  03:37  2  04:46  4  02:11  6  03:58  4  03:08  4  02:32  5  01:27  4  02:19  3  02:32  6  07:19  5  02:28  3  03:27  4  01:46  6  00:12  4
                                                 -00:47     00:30    -00:17     00:40     00:12     00:36     01:48     00:30     00:24     00:49    -01:18     00:18    -02:31     00:45     01:18    -00:30    -00:37     00:12    -00:02   
 4. Toivo Toomas              00:57:35 17:33:16   02:59  4  05:38  5  10:59  4  13:51  3  16:55  3  20:47  3  25:54  3  27:31  3  31:28  3  34:41  3  36:31  3  38:09  3  39:54  3  42:08  3  49:23  3  52:09  4  55:45  4  57:21  4  57:35  4 00:57:35
     217 Peko                      M45            02:59  4  02:39  5  05:21  5  02:52  2  03:04  5  03:52  4  05:07  5  01:37  2  03:57  3  03:13  5  01:50  3  01:38  6  01:45  1  02:14  3  07:15  4  02:46  4  03:36  5  01:36  3  00:14  5
                                                 -00:33     00:40     00:56     00:36     00:23     00:51     02:09    -00:04     00:23     00:54    -02:00     00:29    -03:05     00:27     01:14    -00:12    -00:28     00:02     00:00   
 5. Ahti Bleive               01:03:30 18:15:55   02:44  2  05:11  2  13:36  6  16:53  4  19:55  4  25:39  5  31:16  5  33:15  5  37:14  5  40:08  5  41:54  5  43:17  5  46:41  5  48:37  5  56:13  5  59:16  5  61:54  5  63:19  5  63:30  5 01:03:30
    7202 Kobras                    M45            02:44  2  02:27  3  08:25  7  03:17  4  03:02  3  05:44  7  05:37  6  01:59  5  03:59  5  02:54  2  01:46  2  01:23  3  03:24  6  01:56  2  07:36  6  03:03  6  02:38  1  01:25  1  00:11  1
                                                 -00:48     00:28     04:00     01:01     00:21     02:43     02:39     00:18     00:25     00:35    -02:04     00:14    -01:26     00:09     01:35     00:05    -01:26    -00:09    -00:03   
 6. Kristjan Vällik           01:04:36 17:56:57   04:56  7  10:03  7  14:28  7  19:29  7  23:53  7  28:42  7  32:22  6  34:07  6  38:08  6  41:12  6  43:07  6  44:37  6  47:32  6  49:58  6  57:07  6  59:34  6  62:42  6  64:25  6  64:36  6 01:04:36
    5109 Korp! Rotalia             M45            04:56  7  05:07  7  04:25  3  05:01  6  04:24  6  04:49  5  03:40  3  01:45  4  04:01  6  03:04  3  01:55  4  01:30  5  02:55  5  02:26  5  07:09  3  02:27  2  03:08  2  01:43  4  00:11  1
                                                  01:24     03:08     00:00     02:45     01:43     01:48     00:42     00:04     00:27     00:45    -01:55     00:21    -01:55     00:39     01:08    -00:31    -00:56     00:09    -00:03   
 7. Jaak Jaagus               01:22:38 16:35:52   03:56  6  07:01  6  13:06  5  17:12  5  21:43  6  27:07  6  32:59  7  35:50  7  40:55  7  45:50  7  51:57  7  54:00  7  56:23  7  59:49  7  72:24  7  75:31  7  80:25  7  82:23  7  82:38  7 01:22:38
    1217 Saku OK                   M45            03:56  6  03:05  6  06:05  6  04:06  5  04:31  7  05:24  6  05:52  7  02:51  7  05:05  7  04:55  7  06:07  7  02:03  7  02:23  4  03:26  7  12:35  7  03:07  7  04:54  7  01:58  7  00:15  7
                                                  00:24     01:06     01:40     01:50     01:50     02:23     02:54     01:10     01:31     02:36     02:17     00:54    -02:27     01:39     06:34     00:09     00:50     00:24     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:36     01:59     04:08     02:16     02:41     03:01     02:58     01:26     03:34     02:19     01:34     01:09     01:45     01:47     06:01     02:03     02:38     01:25     00:11   00:45:31

N21E Rada (2): 18 KP 6.40 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 63)   2.( 45)   3.( 47)   4.( 59)   5.( 49)   6.( 50)   7.( 51)   8.( 56)   9.( 55)  10.( 54)  11.( 53)  12.( 41)  13.( 43)  14.( 42)  15.( 57)  16.( 58)  17.( 62)  18.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Laura Joonas              00:59:07 18:12:03   03:09  3  05:24  1  08:58  1  12:36  2  15:48  2  19:22  1  25:11  2  28:11  2  32:20  2  35:27  1  37:08  1  38:39  1  40:58  1  43:23  1  51:07  1  53:31  1  57:11  1  58:54  1  59:07  1 00:59:07
    3717 Võru                      N21E           03:09  3  02:15  1  03:34  1  03:38  3  03:12  1  03:34  1  05:49  4  03:00  4  04:09  2  03:07  1  01:41  1  01:31  1  02:19  3  02:25  3  07:44  2  02:24  3  03:40  2  01:43  3  00:13  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Helle Hallik              00:59:26 16:58:27   02:55  1  05:28  2  09:27  2  12:32  1  15:44  1  20:06  2  24:15  1  26:04  1  30:14  1  35:30  2  37:36  2  39:28  2  41:21  2  43:44  2  51:28  2  53:57  2  57:43  2  59:14  2  59:26  2 00:59:26
    3049 JOKA                      N21E           02:55  1  02:33  2  03:59  3  03:05  1  03:12  1  04:22  2  04:09  1  01:49  2  04:10  3  05:16  4  02:06  3  01:52  4  01:53  2  02:23  2  07:44  2  02:29  4  03:46  3  01:31  1  00:12  2
                                                 -00:14     00:18     00:25    -00:33     00:00     00:48    -01:40    -01:11     00:01     02:09     00:25     00:21    -00:26    -00:02     00:00     00:05     00:06    -00:12    -00:01   
 3. Mirja Virve               01:04:49 17:27:58   03:08  2  08:47  5  12:23  5  15:48  5  21:33  5  26:33  5  31:01  5  32:40  4  36:23  4  42:21  4  44:12  4  45:57  4  47:32  4  49:49  3  57:41  4  59:55  4  63:06  3  64:38  3  64:49  3 01:04:49
    2678 Kobras                    N21E           03:08  2  05:39  5  03:36  2  03:25  2  05:45  5  05:00  5  04:28  3  01:39  1  03:43  1  05:58  5  01:51  2  01:45  3  01:35  1  02:17  1  07:52  4  02:14  1  03:11  1  01:32  2  00:11  1
                                                 -00:01     03:24     00:02    -00:13     02:33     01:26    -01:21    -01:21    -00:26     02:51     00:10     00:14    -00:44    -00:08     00:08    -00:10    -00:29    -00:11    -00:02   
 4. Margret Zimmermann        01:07:47 17:19:22   03:17  4  06:07  3  10:17  3  14:19  3  17:31  3  21:53  3  26:10  3  28:59  3  34:55  3  38:45  3  41:16  3  43:00  3  47:12  3  49:53  4  57:26  3  59:45  3  65:45  4  67:33  4  67:47  4 01:07:47
    4484 Kape                      N21E           03:17  4  02:50  4  04:10  4  04:02  5  03:12  1  04:22  2  04:17  2  02:49  3  05:56  5  03:50  2  02:31  5  01:44  2  04:12  5  02:41  4  07:33  1  02:19  2  06:00  5  01:48  4  00:14  4
                                                  00:08     00:35     00:36     00:24     00:00     00:48    -01:32    -00:11     01:47     00:43     00:50     00:13     01:53     00:16    -00:11    -00:05     02:20     00:05     00:01   
 5. Kristiine Aluvee          01:17:17 17:02:07   03:48  5  06:34  4  11:36  4  15:20  4  19:46  4  24:29  4  30:20  4  33:52  5  38:47  5  43:24  5  45:49  5  48:11  5  50:53  5  53:57  5  67:58  5  70:42  5  74:40  5  77:00  5  77:17  5 01:17:17
    8466 Kobras                    N21E           03:48  5  02:46  3  05:02  5  03:44  4  04:26  4  04:43  4  05:51  5  03:32  5  04:55  4  04:37  3  02:25  4  02:22  5  02:42  4  03:04  5  14:01  5  02:44  5  03:58  4  02:20  5  00:17  5
                                                  00:39     00:31     01:28     00:06     01:14     01:09     00:02     00:32     00:46     01:30     00:44     00:51     00:23     00:39     06:17     00:20     00:18     00:37     00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:55     02:15     03:34     03:05     03:12     03:34     04:09     01:39     03:43     03:07     01:41     01:31     01:35     02:17     07:33     02:14     03:11     01:31     00:11   00:52:57

VIPP Rada (3): 16 KP 6.30 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 32)   2.( 39)   3.( 55)   4.( 41)   5.( 42)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 40)  10.( 47)  11.( 46)  12.( 33)  13.( 60)  14.( 34)  15.( 62)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Maiki Jäädmaa             00:55:21 18:07:41   02:45  3  06:01  3  16:22  3  20:09  4  23:19  3  25:40  3  27:27  3  32:14  4  36:27  2  39:05  2  43:23  2  46:51  2  48:25  1  50:28  1  53:19  1  55:09  1  55:21  1 00:55:21
    4306 Võru                      VIPP           02:45  3  03:16  3  10:21  5  03:47  3  03:10  3  02:21  7  01:47  3  04:47  8  04:13  1  02:38  9  04:18  6  03:28  1  01:34  1  02:03  1  02:51  1  01:50  5  00:12  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Orm-Gregori Joost         00:58:09 17:41:17   04:20  9  07:37  6  16:49  4  20:07  3  22:55  2  25:08  2  26:44  1  30:29  1  35:18  1  37:37  1  41:09  1  46:33  1  49:57  2  52:20  2  55:24  2  57:53  2  58:09  2 00:58:09
       0                           VIPP           04:20  9  03:17  4  09:12  1  03:18  1  02:48  1  02:13  2  01:36  1  03:45  1  04:49  2  02:19  7  03:32  1  05:24  9  03:24  8  02:23  7  03:04  3  02:29  8  00:16  9
                                                  01:35     00:01    -01:09    -00:29    -00:22    -00:08    -00:11    -01:02     00:36    -00:19    -00:46     01:56     01:50     00:20     00:13     00:39     00:04   
 3. Taavi Tammekivi           00:59:13 17:47:20   02:37  2  05:38  2  15:02  2  19:47  2  24:08  4  26:26  4  28:20  4  32:09  3  37:34  3  39:51  3  44:01  3  48:18  3  51:14  3  53:35  3  57:22  3  59:02  3  59:13  3 00:59:13
       0 Kuperjanovi               VIPP           02:37  2  03:01  1  09:24  4  04:45  8  04:21  8  02:18  5  01:54  4  03:49  3  05:25  7  02:17  6  04:10  5  04:17  4  02:56  7  02:21  5  03:47  6  01:40  2  00:11  1
                                                 -00:08    -00:15    -00:57     00:58     01:11    -00:03     00:07    -00:58     01:12    -00:21    -00:08     00:49     01:22     00:18     00:56    -00:10    -00:01   
 4. Karl-August Raave         01:03:02 17:43:19   03:07  4  11:04  9  22:27  8  27:37  8  30:45  8  32:57  7  34:51  7  38:53  7  43:57  7  46:08  7  49:58  6  53:37  5  55:36  4  57:50  4  60:50  4  62:49  4  63:02  4 01:03:02
       0 Kuperjanovi               VIPP           03:07  4  07:57 11  11:23  7  05:10  9  03:08  2  02:12  1  01:54  4  04:02  4  05:04  4  02:11  4  03:50  3  03:39  2  01:59  2  02:14  4  03:00  2  01:59  6  00:13  6
                                                  00:22     04:41     01:02     01:23    -00:02    -00:09     00:07    -00:45     00:51    -00:27    -00:28     00:11     00:25     00:11     00:09     00:09     00:01   
 5. Ainar Sadonski            01:04:50 17:41:41   03:12  5  07:03  5  20:51  7  25:11  7  29:46  7  32:03  6  33:58  6  37:46  6  43:10  6  45:32  6  49:38  5  53:55  6  56:49  5  59:11  5  63:04  5  64:39  5  64:50  5 01:04:50
       0 Kuperjanovi               VIPP           03:12  5  03:51  6  13:48  9  04:20  6  04:35 10  02:17  4  01:55  6  03:48  2  05:24  6  02:22  8  04:06  4  04:17  4  02:54  6  02:22  6  03:53  7  01:35  1  00:11  1
                                                  00:27     00:35     03:27     00:33     01:25    -00:04     00:08    -00:59     01:11    -00:16    -00:12     00:49     01:20     00:19     01:02    -00:15    -00:01   
 6. Siim Rätsep               01:06:20 17:40:17   03:12  5  06:32  4  18:25  5  22:35  5  26:29  5  28:47  5  30:52  5  34:58  5  40:19  5  42:17  5  52:08  7  56:44  7  58:46  6  60:49  6  64:24  6  66:08  6  66:20  6 01:06:20
       0 Kuperjanovi               VIPP           03:12  5  03:20  5  11:53  8  04:10  4  03:54  7  02:18  5  02:05  8  04:06  5  05:21  5  01:58  2  09:51 11  04:36  6  02:02  3  02:03  1  03:35  5  01:44  3  00:12  3
                                                  00:27     00:04     01:32     00:23     00:44    -00:03     00:18    -00:41     01:08    -00:40     05:33     01:08     00:28     00:00     00:44    -00:06     00:00   
 7. Tõnis Vaher               01:07:10 17:39:26   11:03 11  16:28 11  25:46  9  30:21  9  34:10  9  37:00  9  38:38  9  42:45  9  47:44  9  50:00  9  53:46  9  57:28  8  59:44  7  61:52  7  65:13  7  66:58  7  67:10  7 01:07:10
       0 Kuperjanovi               VIPP           11:03 11  05:25  8  09:18  3  04:35  7  03:49  6  02:50  8  01:38  2  04:07  6  04:59  3  02:16  5  03:46  2  03:42  3  02:16  4  02:08  3  03:21  4  01:45  4  00:12  3
                                                  08:18     02:09    -01:03     00:48     00:39     00:29    -00:09    -00:40     00:46    -00:22    -00:32     00:14     00:42     00:05     00:30    -00:05     00:00   
 8. Taimar Tilgre             01:15:36 16:22:57   02:32  1  05:34  1  14:46  1  18:23  1  22:10  1  24:26  1  27:03  2  31:26  2  39:49  4  41:31  4  45:59  4  50:37  4  61:35  8  64:28  8  73:18  8  75:22  8  75:36  8 01:15:36
   11712 Kobras                    VIPP           02:32  1  03:02  2  09:12  1  03:37  2  03:47  5  02:16  3  02:37 10  04:23  7  08:23 10  01:42  1  04:28  7  04:38  7  10:58 11  02:53  9  08:50 11  02:04  7  00:14  7
                                                 -00:13    -00:14    -01:09    -00:10     00:37    -00:05     00:50    -00:24     04:10    -00:56     00:10     01:10     09:24     00:50     05:59     00:14     00:02   
 9. Mihkel Madalvee           01:17:19 16:41:26   03:20  7  08:45  8  19:39  6  23:49  6  27:10  6  33:34  8  35:29  8  40:22  8  45:59  8  48:03  8  53:06  8  57:59  9  66:00  9  68:30  9  74:17  9  77:01  9  77:19  9 01:17:19
       0 Põlva EELK                VIPP           03:20  7  05:25  8  10:54  6  04:10  4  03:21  4  06:24 11  01:55  6  04:53  9  05:37  8  02:04  3  05:03  8  04:53  8  08:01 10  02:30  8  05:47 10  02:44  9  00:18 10
                                                  00:35     02:09     00:33     00:23     00:11     04:03     00:08     00:06     01:24    -00:34     00:45     01:25     06:27     00:27     02:56     00:54     00:06   
10. Diana Lõhmus              01:29:41 16:21:00   03:50  8  08:21  7  27:37 10  33:31 10  38:02 10  41:09 10  43:37 10  49:19 10  57:43 10  61:34 10  67:16 10  73:43 10  78:08 10  82:39 10  86:39 10  89:26 10  89:41 10 01:29:41
   14237 Tallinna Vanalinna Haridu VIPP           03:50  8  04:31  7  19:16 10  05:54 10  04:31  9  03:07  9  02:28  9  05:42 10  08:24 11  03:51 11  05:42  9  06:27 11  04:25  9  04:31 11  04:00  8  02:47 10  00:15  8
                                                  01:05     01:15     08:55     02:07     01:21     00:46     00:41     00:55     04:11     01:13     01:24     02:59     02:51     02:28     01:09     00:57     00:03   
11. Edith Seegel              01:43:54 17:15:53   05:12 10  11:31 10  31:57 11  45:56 11  51:28 11  55:35 11  58:26 11  64:22 11  72:32 11  75:43 11  82:27 11  88:25 11  91:08 11  95:10 11  99:51 11 103:31 11 103:54 11 01:43:54
    8227                           VIPP           05:12 10  06:19 10  20:26 11  13:59 11  05:32 11  04:07 10  02:51 11  05:56 11  08:10  9  03:11 10  06:44 10  05:58 10  02:43  5  04:02 10  04:41  9  03:40 11  00:23 11
                                                  02:27     03:03     10:05     10:12     02:22     01:46     01:04     01:09     03:57     00:33     02:26     02:30     01:09     01:59     01:50     01:50     00:11   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:32     03:01     09:12     03:18     02:48     02:12     01:36     03:45     04:13     01:42     03:32     03:28     01:34     02:03     02:51     01:35     00:11   00:49:33

M16 Rada (4): 16 KP 5.00 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 61)   2.( 44)   3.( 45)   4.( 46)   5.( 47)   6.( 59)   7.( 51)   8.( 56)   9.( 43)  10.( 42)  11.( 53)  12.( 54)  13.( 52)  14.( 36)  15.( 31)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Siim Helmoja              00:54:53 17:15:42   02:03  2            07:39  1  08:47  1  12:23  1  17:47  2  21:18  1  23:17  1  28:35  1  31:21  1  39:05  1  45:48  2  48:53  2  50:40  2  52:35  2  54:41  1  54:53  1 00:54:53
   13539 Kobras                    M16            02:03  2                                03:36  1  05:24  2  03:31  1  01:59  1  05:18  1  02:46  2  07:44  2  06:43  2  03:05  1  01:47  1  01:55  2  02:06  1  00:12  2
                                                  00:00                                   00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Villu Serv                00:54:56 17:20:01   02:12  3            07:47  2  09:09  2  13:22  2  17:23  1  21:48  2  26:25  2  33:17  2  36:06  2  41:35  2  44:28  1  48:06  1  50:14  1  52:17  1  54:41  1  54:56  2 00:54:56
   10140 Kobras                    M16            02:12  3                                04:13  3  04:01  1  04:25  2  04:37  2  06:52  3  02:49  3  05:29  1  02:53  1  03:38  2  02:08  2  02:03  3  02:24  2  00:15  3
                                                  00:09                                   00:37    -01:23     00:54     02:38     01:34     00:03    -02:15    -03:50     00:33     00:21     00:08     00:18     00:03   
 3. Kaur Kristjuhan           01:18:32 17:17:29   01:38  1            08:03  3  17:15  3  21:20  3  29:11  3  35:32  3  42:43  3  48:42  3  51:06  3  59:32  3  66:41  3  72:07  3  74:30  3  75:58  3  78:22  3  78:32  3 01:18:32
    8188 HTG                       M16            01:38  1                                04:05  2  07:51  3  06:21  3  07:11  3  05:59  2  02:24  1  08:26  3  07:09  3  05:26  3  02:23  3  01:28  1  02:24  2  00:10  1
                                                 -00:25                                   00:29     02:27     02:50     05:12     00:41    -00:22     00:42     00:26     02:21     00:36    -00:27     00:18    -00:02   

M21B Rada (4): 16 KP 5.00 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 61)   2.( 44)   3.( 45)   4.( 46)   5.( 47)   6.( 59)   7.( 51)   8.( 56)   9.( 43)  10.( 42)  11.( 53)  12.( 54)  13.( 52)  14.( 36)  15.( 31)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Siim Saavaste             00:45:21 18:26:18   01:51  1            06:09  1  07:15  1  11:13  1  15:04  2  20:57  1  22:37  1  28:05  1  30:35  1  35:17  1  36:58  1  39:46  1  41:27  1  43:01  1  45:07  1  45:21  1 00:45:21
    5679 KVÜÕA                     M21B           01:51  1                                03:58  4  03:51  2  05:53  6  01:40  1  05:28  3  02:30  1  04:42  5  01:41  1  02:48  2  01:41  1  01:34  4  02:06  5  00:14  8
                                                  00:00                                   00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Virko Luide               00:51:27 18:22:31   02:42  9            08:34  8  10:01  7  14:49  6  19:14  5  23:13  2  26:41  2  31:46  2  35:14  3  39:12  2  41:47  2  45:49  2  47:51  2  49:07  2  51:14  2  51:27  2 00:51:27
   14719 KVÜÕA                     M21B           02:42  9                                04:48  8  04:25  3  03:59  1  03:28  8  05:05  2  03:28 10  03:58  3  02:35  2  04:02  6  02:02  3  01:16  2  02:07  6  00:13  5
                                                  00:51                                   00:50     00:34    -01:54     01:48    -00:23     00:58    -00:44     00:54     01:14     00:21    -00:18     00:01    -00:01   
 3. Peeter Lind               00:52:53 17:46:34   02:19  7            09:31  9  11:30  9  14:59  7  19:54  6  26:46  6  29:08  5  34:00  5  36:30  5  39:56  4  43:32  3  46:55  3  49:00  3  50:37  3  52:41  3  52:53  3 00:52:53
    3891 Kape                      M21B           02:19  7                                03:29  2  04:55  4  06:52  8  02:22  4  04:52  1  02:30  1  03:26  2  03:36  7  03:23  3  02:05  4  01:37  5  02:04  4  00:12  2
                                                  00:28                                  -00:29     01:04     00:59     00:42    -00:36     00:00    -01:16     01:55     00:35     00:24     00:03    -00:02    -00:02   
 4. Lauri Allmann             00:53:30 17:57:27   02:02  2            07:44  3  08:55  3  12:43  3  20:00  7  24:48  3  27:07  3  32:40  3  35:12  2  41:04  5  44:36  4  48:01  4  49:51  4  51:21  4  53:18  4  53:30  4 00:53:30
   16233 Kuperjanovi JP            M21B           02:02  2                                03:48  3  07:17  8  04:48  3  02:19  3  05:33  4  02:32  3  05:52  7  03:32  6  03:25  4  01:50  2  01:30  3  01:57  1  00:12  2
                                                  00:11                                  -00:10     03:26    -01:05     00:39     00:05     00:02     01:10     01:51     00:37     00:09    -00:04    -00:09    -00:02   
 5. Valeri Kuragin            00:55:21 18:13:34   02:03  3            07:06  2  08:36  2  11:54  2  14:46  1  25:18  4  27:20  4  33:10  4  36:00  4  39:23  3  45:23  5  48:06  5  50:46  5  53:08  5  55:10  5  55:21  5 00:55:21
   16456 Võru                      M21B           02:03  3                                03:18  1  02:52  1  10:32  9  02:02  2  05:50  5  02:50  5  03:23  1  06:00 10  02:43  1  02:40 11  02:22 11  02:02  3  00:11  1
                                                  00:12                                  -00:40    -00:59     04:39     00:22     00:22     00:20    -01:19     04:19    -00:05     00:59     00:48    -00:04    -00:03   
 6. Oleg Koshik               01:00:59 18:09:41   02:20  8            08:32  7  10:18  8  15:11  9  23:20  9  28:20  7  30:56  6  37:27  6  40:51  6  45:42  6  49:09  6  54:01  6  56:32  6  58:25  6  60:46  6  60:59  6 01:00:59
    7775 SRD                       M21B           02:20  8                                04:53  9  08:09  9  05:00  4  02:36  5  06:31  6  03:24  9  04:51  6  03:27  5  04:52 10  02:31 10  01:53  7  02:21  9  00:13  5
                                                  00:29                                   00:55     04:18    -00:53     00:56     01:03     00:54     00:09     01:46     02:04     00:50     00:19     00:15    -00:01   
 7. Aleksander Aldo?in        01:07:11 18:26:01   02:05  4            07:46  4  09:13  5  13:32  5  18:48  3  31:15  9  35:33  9  42:13  8  45:08  8  51:19  7  55:27  7  60:01  8  62:27  8  64:40  8  66:59  8  67:11  7 01:07:11
   19360                           M21B           02:05  4                                04:19  6  05:16  5  12:27 11  04:18 10  06:40  7  02:55  7  06:11  8  04:08  8  04:34  9  02:26  8  02:13  9  02:19  8  00:12  2
                                                  00:14                                   00:21     01:25     06:34     02:38     01:12     00:25     01:29     02:27     01:46     00:45     00:39     00:13    -00:02   
 8. Raido Kais                01:07:13 18:26:05   02:08  5            07:47  5  09:11  4  13:31  4  18:48  3  31:12  8  35:24  8  42:11  7  45:05  7  51:20  8  55:35  8  60:00  7  62:19  7  64:38  7  66:56  7  67:13  8 01:07:13
   18648 Kuperjanovi               M21B           02:08  5                                04:20  7  05:17  6  12:24 10  04:12  9  06:47  8  02:54  6  06:15  9  04:15  9  04:25  8  02:19  7  02:19 10  02:18  7  00:17 10
                                                  00:17                                   00:22     01:26     06:31     02:32     01:19     00:24     01:33     02:34     01:37     00:38     00:45     00:12     00:03   
 9. Tarmo Tüür                01:13:23 18:18:04   02:09  6            08:30  6  09:49  6  15:10  8  32:30 10  38:42 10  41:31 10  49:34 10  52:16 10  61:27 10  64:08 10  67:52  9  69:57  9  71:12  9  73:09  9  73:23  9 01:13:23
    5115                           M21B           02:09  6                                05:21 10  17:20 11  06:12  7  02:49  6  08:03 10  02:42  4  09:11 10  02:41  3  03:44  5  02:05  4  01:15  1  01:57  1  00:14  8
                                                  00:18                                   01:23     13:29     00:19     01:09     02:35     00:12     04:29     01:00     00:56     00:24    -00:19    -00:09     00:00   
10. Juhan Sedman              01:15:24 17:09:08   02:53 10            11:33 11  13:26 11  19:46 11  36:54 11  42:19 11  45:26 11  52:16 11  55:18 11  59:24  9  62:38  9  68:10 10  70:37 10  72:32 10  75:07 10  75:24 10 01:15:24
   13905 TÜ                        M21B           02:53 10                                06:20 11  17:08 10  05:25  5  03:07  7  06:50  9  03:02  8  04:06  4  03:14  4  05:32 11  02:27  9  01:55  8  02:35 11  00:17 10
                                                  01:02                                   02:22     13:17    -00:28     01:27     01:22     00:32    -00:36     01:33     02:44     00:46     00:21     00:29     00:03   
11. Madis Haug                01:19:41 17:54:14   02:56 11            10:11 10  11:56 10  16:14 10  21:51  8  26:32  5  31:48  7  43:24  9  48:10  9  61:52 11  68:50 11  73:13 11  75:29 11  77:07 11  79:28 11  79:41 11 01:19:41
   18049 AS Toftan                 M21B           02:56 11                                04:18  5  05:37  7  04:41  2  05:16 11  11:36 11  04:46 11  13:42 11  06:58 11  04:23  7  02:16  6  01:38  6  02:21  9  00:13  5
                                                  01:05                                   00:20     01:46    -01:12     03:36     06:08     02:16     09:00     05:17     01:35     00:35     00:04     00:15    -00:01   

M50 Rada (4): 16 KP 5.00 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 61)   2.( 44)   3.( 45)   4.( 46)   5.( 47)   6.( 59)   7.( 51)   8.( 56)   9.( 43)  10.( 42)  11.( 53)  12.( 54)  13.( 52)  14.( 36)  15.( 31)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Tõnu Sikkal               00:50:04 18:21:31   01:56  1            06:33  1  08:05  1  13:01  1  20:06  1  23:52  1  26:50  1  32:55  1  35:26  1  38:50  1  40:51  1  44:03  1  46:03  1  47:41  1  49:49  1  50:04  1 00:50:04
     704 Kobras                    M50            01:56  1                                04:56  1  07:05  1  03:46  1  02:58  1  06:05  1  02:31  1  03:24  1  02:01  1  03:12  1  02:00  1  01:38  1  02:08  1  00:15  1
                                                  00:00                                   00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   

M55 Rada (4): 16 KP 5.00 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 61)   2.( 44)   3.( 45)   4.( 46)   5.( 47)   6.( 59)   7.( 51)   8.( 56)   9.( 43)  10.( 42)  11.( 53)  12.( 54)  13.( 52)  14.( 36)  15.( 31)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Tõnu Tolm                 00:45:51 17:01:29   02:06  2            07:43  1  08:49  1  12:29  1  16:00  1  19:29  1  21:36  1  27:04  1  29:43  1  33:08  1  35:24  1  38:54  1  41:01  1  43:12  1  45:34  1  45:51  1 00:45:51
    2599 Võru                      M55            02:06  2                                03:40  1  03:31  2  03:29  1  02:07  1  05:28  1  02:39  3  03:25  2  02:16  1  03:30  2  02:07  3  02:11  3  02:22  2  00:17  3
                                                  00:00                                   00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ago Käis                  00:51:17 16:30:33   02:21  3            08:17  2  09:55  2  13:43  2  17:11  2  21:48  2  26:33  2  32:22  2  34:48  2  38:05  2  40:55  2  44:48  2  46:37  2  48:08  2  51:06  2  51:17  2 00:51:17
    4314 Kobras                    M55            02:21  3                                03:48  2  03:28  1  04:37  2  04:45  3  05:49  3  02:26  1  03:17  1  02:50  3  03:53  3  01:49  1  01:31  2  02:58  3  00:11  1
                                                  00:15                                   00:08    -00:03     01:08     02:38     00:21    -00:13    -00:08     00:34     00:23    -00:18    -00:40     00:36    -00:06   
 3. Heini Tammik              00:52:12 18:02:48   02:02  1            09:52  3  11:38  3  16:32  3  20:32  3  25:12  3  27:21  3  33:07  3  35:45  3  40:26  3  43:06  3  46:24  3  48:21  3  49:45  3  51:56  3  52:12  3 00:52:12
    1311 Kape                      M55            02:02  1                                04:54  3  04:00  3  04:40  3  02:09  2  05:46  2  02:38  2  04:41  3  02:40  2  03:18  1  01:57  2  01:24  1  02:11  1  00:16  2
                                                 -00:04                                   01:14     00:29     01:11     00:02     00:18    -00:01     01:16     00:24    -00:12    -00:10    -00:47    -00:11    -00:01   
 4. Kaarel Tiganik            01:13:07 17:21:46   03:24  4            12:01  4  14:02  4  19:52  4  24:59  4  31:05  4  36:37  4  45:41  4  49:33  4  54:45  4  58:11  4  63:01  4  66:32  4  69:01  4  72:44  4  73:07  4 01:13:07
    7638 Kobras                    M55            03:24  4                                05:50  4  05:07  4  06:06  4  05:32  4  09:04  4  03:52  4  05:12  4  03:26  4  04:50  4  03:31  4  02:29  4  03:43  4  00:23  4
                                                  01:18                                   02:10     01:36     02:37     03:25     03:36     01:13     01:47     01:10     01:20     01:24     00:18     01:21     00:06   

M60 Rada (4): 16 KP 5.00 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 61)   2.( 44)   3.( 45)   4.( 46)   5.( 47)   6.( 59)   7.( 51)   8.( 56)   9.( 43)  10.( 42)  11.( 53)  12.( 54)  13.( 52)  14.( 36)  15.( 31)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Lembit Nöps               00:50:42 18:01:11   01:57  1            07:02  1  08:21  1  12:21  1  15:22  1  20:56  1  23:16  1  32:49  2  35:53  2  39:50  2  41:56  2  45:00  2  46:51  2  48:19  1  50:28  1  50:42  1 00:50:42
    1100 Ilves                     M60            01:57  1                                04:00  2  03:01  1  05:34  4  02:20  3  09:33  5  03:04  3  03:57  3  02:06  1  03:04  1  01:51  1  01:28  1  02:09  1  00:14  2
                                                  00:00                                   00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rein Prank                00:51:15 18:24:25   02:19  3            07:51  3  09:16  3  13:58  3  18:24  3  22:52  3  24:51  3  31:29  1  34:31  1  38:09  1  40:45  1  44:21  1  46:30  1  48:27  2  50:59  2  51:15  2 00:51:15
     708 Kape                      M60            02:19  3                                04:42  5  04:26  4  04:28  3  01:59  1  06:38  2  03:02  2  03:38  1  02:36  2  03:36  2  02:09  3  01:57  3  02:32  5  00:16  5
                                                  00:22                                   00:42     01:25    -01:06    -00:21    -02:55    -00:02    -00:19     00:30     00:32     00:18     00:29     00:23     00:02   
 3. Mati Külaase              00:56:33 16:59:45   02:24  4            09:18  5  10:39  4  14:18  4  17:45  2  21:02  2  23:16  1  34:00  3  37:29  3  41:51  3  45:27  3  49:33  3  52:32  3  54:11  3  56:21  3  56:33  3 00:56:33
    3685 Võru                      M60            02:24  4                                03:39  1  03:27  2  03:17  1  02:14  2  10:44  6  03:29  4  04:22  5  03:36  4  04:06  4  02:59  6  01:39  2  02:10  2  00:12  1
                                                  00:27                                  -00:21     00:26    -02:17    -00:06     01:11     00:25     00:25     01:30     01:02     01:08     00:11     00:01    -00:02   
 4. Ülo Needo                 00:57:45 18:22:58   02:07  2            07:46  2  09:08  2  13:32  2  20:45  5  24:50  4  28:51  4  35:01  4  38:41  4  44:32  4  47:11  4  51:06  4  53:09  4  55:07  4  57:31  4  57:45  4 00:57:45
    1404 Kobras                    M60            02:07  2                                04:24  3  07:13  6  04:05  2  04:01  5  06:10  1  03:40  5  05:51  6  02:39  3  03:55  3  02:03  2  01:58  4  02:24  3  00:14  2
                                                  00:10                                   00:24     04:12    -01:29     01:41    -03:23     00:36     01:54     00:33     00:51     00:12     00:30     00:15     00:00   
 5. Väino Kivioja             01:04:09 17:41:22   02:33  5            09:14  4  11:31  6  16:12  5  21:26  6  27:27  6  30:16  5  38:46  5  41:46  5  45:30  5  52:45  5  56:53  5  59:16  5  61:26  5  63:54  5  64:09  5 01:04:09
    8997 Ruusa                     M60            02:33  5                                04:41  4  05:14  5  06:01  5  02:49  4  08:30  4  03:00  1  03:44  2  07:15  5  04:08  5  02:23  5  02:10  6  02:28  4  00:15  4
                                                  00:36                                   00:41     02:13     00:27     00:29    -01:03    -00:04    -00:13     05:09     01:04     00:32     00:42     00:19     00:01   
 6. Endel Remmet              01:09:49 15:36:12   02:43  6            09:53  6  11:18  5  16:16  6  20:27  4  27:09  5  32:21  6  40:19  6  44:50  6  49:10  6  57:02  6  62:06  6  64:24  6  66:32  6  69:31  6  69:49  6 01:09:49
     706 Kape                      M60            02:43  6                                04:58  6  04:11  3  06:42  6  05:12  6  07:58  3  04:31  6  04:20  4  07:52  6  05:04  6  02:18  4  02:08  5  02:59  6  00:18  6
                                                  00:46                                   00:58     01:10     01:08     02:52    -01:35     01:27     00:23     05:46     02:00     00:27     00:40     00:50     00:04   

N18 Rada (4): 16 KP 5.00 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 61)   2.( 44)   3.( 45)   4.( 46)   5.( 47)   6.( 59)   7.( 51)   8.( 56)   9.( 43)  10.( 42)  11.( 53)  12.( 54)  13.( 52)  14.( 36)  15.( 31)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Doris Kudre               00:59:54 17:38:01   02:36  2            08:13  1  10:13  1  15:07  1  19:59  1  25:51  1  27:54  1  38:30  1  41:30  1  45:42  1  48:34  1  53:04  1  55:33  1  57:09  1  59:39  1  59:54  1 00:59:54
    4448 Peko                      N18            02:36  2                                04:54  1  04:52  2  05:52  2  02:03  1  10:36  2  03:00  2  04:12  1  02:52  1  04:30  2  02:29  2  01:36  1  02:30  1  00:15  1
                                                  00:00                                   00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Madli-Johanna Maidla      01:08:39 17:04:13   02:18  1            12:53  2  14:43  2  19:38  2  24:25  2  29:00  2  31:53  2  38:59  2  41:56  2  53:32  2  57:28  2  61:33  2  63:33  2  65:34  2  68:21  2  68:39  2 01:08:39
     717 Kobras                    N18            02:18  1                                04:55  2  04:47  1  04:35  1  02:53  2  07:06  1  02:57  1  11:36  2  03:56  2  04:05  1  02:00  1  02:01  2  02:47  2  00:18  2
                                                 -00:18                                   00:01    -00:05    -01:17     00:50    -03:30    -00:03     07:24     01:04    -00:25    -00:29     00:25     00:17     00:03   

N21A Rada (4): 16 KP 5.00 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 61)   2.( 44)   3.( 45)   4.( 46)   5.( 47)   6.( 59)   7.( 51)   8.( 56)   9.( 43)  10.( 42)  11.( 53)  12.( 54)  13.( 52)  14.( 36)  15.( 31)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kadri Limberg             00:53:54 15:19:25   02:09  3            06:58  1  08:21  1  12:24  1  16:55  1  23:02  1  27:19  1  34:54  1  37:33  1  41:39  1  44:51  1  48:25  1  50:13  1  51:42  1  53:41  1  53:54  1 00:53:54
    3585 LSF PT                    N21A           02:09  3                                04:03  1  04:31  1  06:07  3  04:17  2  07:35  1  02:39  1  04:06  1  03:12  2  03:34  1  01:48  1  01:29  2  01:59  1  00:13  3
                                                  00:00                                   00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Marie Kristine Külvik     01:02:06 18:21:58   02:05  1            09:57  3  11:17  3  15:57  2  21:05  3  25:29  2  29:54  3  37:41  2  40:44  2  48:47  2  52:00  2  56:05  2  58:11  2  59:38  2  61:54  2  62:06  2 01:02:06
    6994 MHG                       N21A           02:05  1                                04:40  2  05:08  3  04:24  1  04:25  4  07:47  2  03:03  3  08:03  2  03:13  3  04:05  3  02:06  2  01:27  1  02:16  2  00:12  1
                                                 -00:04                                   00:37     00:37    -01:43     00:08     00:12     00:24     03:57     00:01     00:31     00:18    -00:02     00:17    -00:01   
 3. Marta Olvet               01:02:09 18:21:57   02:05  1            09:56  2  11:16  2  16:01  3  21:04  2  25:32  3  29:49  2  37:44  3  40:46  3  49:20  3  52:03  3  56:05  2  58:11  2  59:41  3  61:57  3  62:09  3 01:02:09
    8790 Rakv                      N21A           02:05  1                                04:45  3  05:03  2  04:28  2  04:17  2  07:55  3  03:02  2  08:34  5  02:43  1  04:02  2  02:06  2  01:30  3  02:16  2  00:12  1
                                                 -00:04                                   00:42     00:32    -01:39     00:00     00:20     00:23     04:28    -00:29     00:28     00:18     00:01     00:17    -00:01   
 4. Katrin Gabrel             01:22:17 17:49:39   03:06  4            12:46  4  15:13  4  21:23  4  27:45  4  34:44  4  38:48  4  48:30  4  53:14  4  65:04  4  69:24  4  73:59  4  76:37  4  78:59  4  82:02  4  82:17  4 01:22:17
   13663                           N21A           03:06  4                                06:10  4  06:22  4  06:59  4  04:04  1  09:42  4  04:44  4  11:50  6  04:20  4  04:35  4  02:38  4  02:22  6  03:03  4  00:15  4
                                                  00:57                                   02:07     01:51     00:52    -00:13     02:07     02:05     07:44     01:08     01:01     00:50     00:53     01:04     00:02   
 5. Laura  Erik               02:20:15 16:33:22   03:52  5            17:16  5  20:36  5  34:34  6  73:56  6  82:37  5  90:36  5 103:53  5 109:13  5 117:43  5 124:59  5 131:29  5 134:15  5 136:32  5 139:59  5 140:15  5 02:20:15
   18544 Otepää                    N21A           03:52  5                                13:58  6  39:22  5  08:41  5  07:59  6  13:17  5  05:20  6  08:30  3  07:16  5  06:30  6  02:46  5  02:17  4  03:27  6  00:16  5
                                                  01:43                                   09:55     34:51     02:34     03:42     05:42     02:41     04:24     04:04     02:56     00:58     00:48     01:28     00:03   
 6. Helis Teearu              02:20:27 16:33:14   04:02  6  00:05  1  17:26  6  22:18  6  34:14  5  73:46  5  82:50  6  90:46  6 104:05  6 109:24  6 117:54  6 125:10  6 131:39  6 134:26  6 136:46  6 140:09  6 140:27  6 02:20:27
    5119 Otepää Gümnaasium         N21A           04:02  6                      04:52  6  11:56  5  39:32  6  09:04  6  07:56  5  13:19  6  05:19  5  08:30  3  07:16  5  06:29  5  02:47  6  02:20  5  03:23  5  00:18  6
                                                  01:53                         03:29     07:53     35:01     02:57     03:39     05:44     02:40     04:24     04:04     02:55     00:59     00:51     01:24     00:05   

N35 Rada (4): 16 KP 5.00 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 61)   2.( 44)   3.( 45)   4.( 46)   5.( 47)   6.( 59)   7.( 51)   8.( 56)   9.( 43)  10.( 42)  11.( 53)  12.( 54)  13.( 52)  14.( 36)  15.( 31)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Sigrid Saluri             01:08:11 16:55:53   02:22  1            08:13  1  10:05  1  14:35  1  22:27  2  31:21  2  33:46  2  41:52  1  45:53  1  49:44  1  57:01  2  60:52  1  63:19  1  65:26  1  67:56  1  68:11  1 01:08:11
   12211 Kobras                    N35            02:22  1                                04:30  1  07:52  2  08:54  2  02:25  1  08:06  1  04:01  1  03:51  1  07:17  2  03:51  1  02:27  1  02:07  1  02:30  1  00:15  1
                                                  00:00                                   00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Annika Timpka             01:09:58 17:38:53   02:58  2            09:41  2  11:24  2  16:10  2  20:57  1  29:49  1  33:14  1  42:08  2  46:09  2  50:37  2  55:42  1  61:26  2  64:31  2  66:45  2  69:39  2  69:58  2 01:09:58
   14022 KVÜÕA                     N35            02:58  2                                04:46  2  04:47  1  08:52  1  03:25  2  08:54  2  04:01  1  04:28  2  05:05  1  05:44  2  03:05  2  02:14  2  02:54  2  00:19  2
                                                  00:36                                   00:16    -03:05    -00:02     01:00     00:48     00:00     00:37    -02:12     01:53     00:38     00:07     00:24     00:04   

N40 Rada (4): 16 KP 5.00 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 61)   2.( 44)   3.( 45)   4.( 46)   5.( 47)   6.( 59)   7.( 51)   8.( 56)   9.( 43)  10.( 42)  11.( 53)  12.( 54)  13.( 52)  14.( 36)  15.( 31)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Marika Jäädmaa            00:49:31 18:09:21   02:02  1            07:16  1  08:30  1  12:49  1  16:34  1  19:49  1  22:08  1  28:15  1  31:02  1  38:02  1  39:52  1  43:23  1  45:41  1  47:14  1  49:19  1  49:31  1 00:49:31
    4307 Võru                      N40            02:02  1                                04:19  2  03:45  1  03:15  1  02:19  1  06:07  1  02:47  1  07:00  4  01:50  1  03:31  1  02:18  3  01:33  1  02:05  1  00:12  1
                                                  00:00                                   00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ehtel Taevere             01:07:57 17:41:33   02:38  3            09:01  2  11:17  2  15:44  2  19:36  2  27:06  2  29:38  2  36:29  2  39:22  2  49:51  2  57:34  2  61:19  2  63:33  2  65:14  2  67:42  2  67:57  2 01:07:57
    5008 Kape                      N40            02:38  3                                04:27  3  03:52  2  07:30  3  02:32  2  06:51  3  02:53  2  10:29  6  07:43  6  03:45  3  02:14  2  01:41  2  02:28  3  00:15  4
                                                  00:36                                   00:08     00:07     04:15     00:13     00:44     00:06     03:29     05:53     00:14    -00:04     00:08     00:23     00:03   
 3. Tiiu Kaasik               01:13:56 15:26:30   03:08  4            10:03  3  11:39  3  16:54  3  21:29  3  36:40  4  42:23  4  49:14  4  52:35  4  57:11  4  61:46  4  66:34  4  69:06  3  71:03  3  73:40  3  73:56  3 01:13:56
     102 Ilves                     N40            03:08  4                                05:15  4  04:35  3  15:11  5  05:43  6  06:51  3  03:21  4  04:36  1  04:35  4  04:48  4  02:32  4  01:57  4  02:37  4  00:16  5
                                                  01:06                                   00:56     00:50     11:56     03:24     00:44     00:34    -02:24     02:45     01:17     00:14     00:24     00:32     00:04   
 4. Kersti Kristjuhan         01:15:26 17:19:31   03:35  5            11:43  5  13:41  5  19:22  5  24:28  5  30:34  3  34:05  3  41:54  3  47:18  3  56:16  3  60:49  3  65:45  3  69:12  4  71:33  4  75:05  4  75:26  4 01:15:26
    1084 HOK                       N40            03:35  5                                05:41  5  05:06  4  06:06  2  03:31  4  07:49  5  05:24  6  08:58  5  04:33  2  04:56  5  03:27  6  02:21  5  03:32  5  00:21  6
                                                  01:33                                   01:22     01:21     02:51     01:12     01:42     02:37     01:58     02:43     01:25     01:09     00:48     01:27     00:09   
 5. Reet Rosenberg            01:16:14 16:14:05   02:07  2            11:14  4  13:37  4  17:40  4  24:10  4  43:12  6  46:24  6  53:14  5  56:12  5  61:51  5  66:25  5  69:58  5  71:55  5  73:46  5  76:00  5  76:14  5 01:16:14
    4412 Kobras                    N40            02:07  2                                04:03  1  06:30  5  19:02  6  03:12  3  06:50  2  02:58  3  05:39  2  04:34  3  03:33  2  01:57  1  01:51  3  02:14  2  00:14  2
                                                  00:05                                  -00:16     02:45     15:47     00:53     00:43     00:11    -01:21     02:44     00:02    -00:21     00:18     00:09     00:02   
 6. Liile Jõgi                01:26:21 17:32:49   04:36  6            15:01  6  17:26  6  24:10  6  31:21  6  40:38  5  45:31  5  54:26  6  59:30  6  65:34  6  70:30  6  75:59  6  78:38  6  80:59  6  86:07  6  86:21  6 01:26:21
   16606 WM                        N40            04:36  6                                06:44  6  07:11  6  09:17  4  04:53  5  08:55  6  05:04  5  06:04  3  04:56  5  05:29  6  02:39  5  02:21  5  05:08  6  00:14  2
                                                  02:34                                   02:25     03:26     06:02     02:34     02:48     02:17    -00:56     03:06     01:58     00:21     00:48     03:03     00:02   

N45 Rada (4): 16 KP 5.00 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 61)   2.( 44)   3.( 45)   4.( 46)   5.( 47)   6.( 59)   7.( 51)   8.( 56)   9.( 43)  10.( 42)  11.( 53)  12.( 54)  13.( 52)  14.( 36)  15.( 31)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Saima Värton              00:53:26 15:17:16   02:06  2            07:16  1  08:36  1  12:44  1  16:52  1  20:49  1  25:02  1  31:35  1  34:32  1  38:53  1  42:37  1  46:49  1  48:50  1  50:42  1  53:12  1  53:26  1 00:53:26
     213 Kobras                    N45            02:06  2                                04:08  1  04:08  2  03:57  2  04:13  5  06:33  4  02:57  2  04:21  2  03:44  5  04:12  3  02:01  1  01:52  4  02:30  1  00:14  1
                                                  00:00                                   00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ellen Lembra              00:55:51 17:39:24   02:29  4            08:17  4  10:06  3  15:07  3  19:13  3  23:42  3  26:00  2  33:02  3  36:15  3  40:38  2  44:01  2  48:30  2  51:06  2  52:47  2  55:37  2  55:51  2 00:55:51
    2008 Kape                      N45            02:29  4                                05:01  4  04:06  1  04:29  3  02:18  1  07:02  5  03:13  3  04:23  3  03:23  4  04:29  4  02:36  4  01:41  2  02:50  3  00:14  1
                                                  00:23                                   00:53    -00:02     00:32    -01:55     00:29     00:16     00:02    -00:21     00:17     00:35    -00:11     00:20     00:00   
 3. Marje Tobreluts           01:00:51 16:21:25   02:16  3            08:10  3  15:59  6  20:15  6  24:53  5  30:41  4  35:43  5  41:35  5  44:01  5  47:21  4  50:07  3  53:55  3  55:57  3  57:20  3  60:37  3  60:51  3 01:00:51
    1314 Kobras                    N45            02:16  3                                04:16  2  04:38  3  05:48  5  05:02  6  05:52  1  02:26  1  03:20  1  02:46  2  03:48  2  02:02  2  01:23  1  03:17  5  00:14  1
                                                  00:10                                   00:08     00:30     01:51     00:49    -00:41    -00:31    -01:01    -00:58    -00:24     00:01    -00:29     00:47     00:00   
 4. Anne Arold                01:01:14 17:53:21   04:20  6            09:06  5  10:27  4  15:25  4  27:02  6  30:53  6  33:24  4  39:51  4  43:13  4  47:41  5  50:10  4  53:57  4  56:24  4  58:24  4  60:59  4  61:14  4 01:01:14
    3235 Ilves                     N45            04:20  6                                04:58  3  11:37  7  03:51  1  02:31  2  06:27  3  03:22  4  04:28  4  02:29  1  03:47  1  02:27  3  02:00  5  02:35  2  00:15  4
                                                  02:14                                   00:50     07:29    -00:06    -01:42    -00:06     00:25     00:07    -01:15    -00:25     00:26     00:08     00:05     00:01   
 5. Airi Alnek                01:10:41 16:10:11   01:59  1            07:23  2  08:56  2  14:01  2  18:42  2  23:40  2  26:25  3  32:29  2  36:07  2  46:19  3  57:56  5  62:30  5  65:39  5  67:30  5  70:24  5  70:41  5 01:10:41
    1301 Võru                      N45            01:59  1                                05:05  5  04:41  4  04:58  4  02:45  3  06:04  2  03:38  5  10:12  7  11:37  7  04:34  5  03:09  7  01:51  3  02:54  4  00:17  6
                                                 -00:07                                   00:57     00:33     01:01    -01:28    -00:29     00:41     05:51     07:53     00:22     01:08    -00:01     00:24     00:03   
 6. Riina Kivikas             01:14:57 15:32:29   03:13  5            10:30  6  13:38  5  19:35  5  24:22  4  30:42  5  36:27  6  45:03  6  48:47  6  53:30  6  60:48  6  66:04  6  68:48  6  70:59  6  74:41  6  74:57  6 01:14:57
     707 Ilves                     N45            03:13  5                                05:57  6  04:47  5  06:20  6  05:45  7  08:36  6  03:44  6  04:43  5  07:18  6  05:16  7  02:44  5  02:11  6  03:42  6  00:16  5
                                                  01:07                                   01:49     00:39     02:23     01:32     02:03     00:47     00:22     03:34     01:04     00:43     00:19     01:12     00:02   
 7. Sirje Lind                01:21:23 17:44:20   05:47  7            15:49  7  17:45  7  23:52  7  31:41  7  41:48  7  44:52  7  53:55  7  58:16  7  63:24  7  66:37  7  71:51  7  74:46  7  76:57  7  80:56  7  81:23  7 01:21:23
    3895 Kape                      N45            05:47  7                                06:07  7  07:49  6  10:07  7  03:04  4  09:03  7  04:21  7  05:08  6  03:13  3  05:14  6  02:55  6  02:11  6  03:59  7  00:27  7
                                                  03:41                                   01:59     03:41     06:10    -01:09     02:30     01:24     00:47    -00:31     01:02     00:54     00:19     01:29     00:13   

VIPT Rada (5): 12 KP 4.20 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 61)   2.( 38)   3.( 51)   4.( 56)   5.( 52)   6.( 53)   7.( 54)   8.( 55)   9.( 37)  10.( 43)  11.( 36)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Ago Mägimets              00:43:56 18:11:53   01:32  1  06:52  1  15:53  7  18:18  5  23:38  2  25:40  1  29:27  1  32:28  1  37:00  1  38:24  1  39:46  1  43:46  1  43:56  1 00:43:56
   14475 Tartu                     VIPT           01:32  1  05:20  2  09:01 12  02:25  3  05:20  1  02:02  1  03:47  3  03:01  2  04:32  1  01:24  1  01:22  1  04:00  2  00:10  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Toivo Põld                00:50:32 18:00:46   02:18  2  08:02  2  12:30  1  16:37  2  25:16  3  27:45  3  31:48  3  34:48  2  41:30  2  43:49  2  45:54  2  50:02  2  50:32  2 00:50:32
    5078 Saint Gobain Sekurit      VIPT           02:18  2  05:44  3  04:28  3  04:07 10  08:39  4  02:29  2  04:03  5  03:00  1  06:42  2  02:19  4  02:05  3  04:08  4  00:30 14
                                                  00:46     00:24    -04:33     01:42     03:19     00:27     00:16    -00:01     02:10     00:55     00:43     00:08     00:20   
 3. Maarja Punak              00:51:31 17:22:30   02:31  4  09:05  5  12:34  2  14:47  1  22:57  1  25:59  2  30:54  2  34:53  3  43:08  3  45:13  3  47:21  3  51:16  3  51:31  3 00:51:31
    3654 Kobras                    VIPT           02:31  4  06:34  6  03:29  2  02:13  1  08:10  3  03:02  5  04:55  8  03:59  3  08:15  5  02:05  2  02:08  4  03:55  1  00:15  3
                                                  00:59     01:14    -05:32    -00:12     02:50     01:00     01:08     00:58     03:43     00:41     00:46    -00:05     00:05   
 4. Uve Nummert               00:56:43 17:43:27   05:25 12  12:20 11  15:41  5  17:54  3  25:52  4  28:48  4  34:06  4  38:27  4  46:25  4  48:44  4  51:05  4  56:22  4  56:43  4 00:56:43
    1104 Kape                      VIPT           05:25 12  06:55  7  03:21  1  02:13  1  07:58  2  02:56  3  05:18  9  04:21  6  07:58  3  02:19  4  02:21  8  05:17 10  00:21 10
                                                  03:53     01:35    -05:40    -00:12     02:38     00:54     01:31     01:20     03:26     00:55     00:59     01:17     00:11   
 5. Riina Laanjõe             01:00:50 17:57:39   02:35  5  08:42  3  15:47  6  19:23  7  28:26  6  31:49  5  35:06  5  39:24  5  50:18  5  53:00  5  55:20  5  60:31  5  60:50  5 01:00:50
    2335 Kobras                    VIPT           02:35  5  06:07  5  07:05  8  03:36  7  09:03  6  03:23  6  03:17  1  04:18  5  10:54 14  02:42 12  02:20  7  05:11  9  00:19  8
                                                  01:03     00:47    -01:56     01:11     03:43     01:21    -00:30     01:17     06:22     01:18     00:58     01:11     00:09   
 6. Mait Bratka               01:03:11 18:22:21   02:26  3  09:36  6  14:41  3  18:07  4  28:14  5  32:05  6  36:50  6  42:28  6  52:20  7  54:57  6  57:35  6  62:55  6  63:11  6 01:03:11
    4932 TÜ                        VIPT           02:26  3  07:10  8  05:05  7  03:26  4  10:07  7  03:51  8  04:45  7  05:38 10  09:52  9  02:37 11  02:38  9  05:20 11  00:16  6
                                                  00:54     01:50    -03:56     01:01     04:47     01:49     00:58     02:37     05:20     01:13     01:16     01:20     00:06   
 7. Karoliina Sikkal          01:03:49 18:22:20   02:42  9  09:59  7  14:51  4  18:29  6  28:39  7  32:09  7  36:53  7  42:36  7  52:17  6  55:10  7  57:57  7  63:28  7  63:49  7 01:03:49
    4405 Kobras                    VIPT           02:42  9  07:17  9  04:52  5  03:38  8  10:10  8  03:30  7  04:44  6  05:43 11  09:41  8  02:53 13  02:47 11  05:31 12  00:21 10
                                                  01:10     01:57    -04:09     01:13     04:50     01:28     00:57     02:42     05:09     01:29     01:25     01:31     00:11   
 8. Anu Iher                  01:05:09 17:43:12   06:45 14  11:53 10  16:46  9  20:55  8  35:10  8  38:09  8  41:26  8  46:15  8  55:05  8  57:17  8  60:01  8  64:49  8  65:09  8 01:05:09
    5654                           VIPT           06:45 14  05:08  1  04:53  6  04:09 11  14:15 14  02:59  4  03:17  1  04:49  7  08:50  6  02:12  3  02:44 10  04:48  7  00:20  9
                                                  05:13    -00:12    -04:08     01:44     08:55     00:57    -00:30     01:48     04:18     00:48     01:22     00:48     00:10   
 9. Katri Hirv                01:09:00 17:18:40   02:38  6  10:23  8  23:26 13  26:55 12  37:24 12  42:16 10  46:12  9  50:13  9  59:12  9  61:46  9  63:41  9  68:44  9  69:00  9 01:09:00
    4239 Võru                      VIPT           02:38  6  07:45 11  13:03 14  03:29  5  10:29  9  04:52 11  03:56  4  04:01  4  08:59  7  02:34 10  01:55  2  05:03  8  00:16  6
                                                  01:06     02:25     04:02     01:04     05:09     02:50     00:09     01:00     04:27     01:10     00:33     01:03     00:06   
10. Jelena V?ivtseva          01:13:50 17:47:06   03:06 10  08:56  4  17:05 10  24:03  9  37:01 11  41:19  9  47:08 10  53:58 10  62:06 10  64:39 10  69:33 10  73:35 10  73:50 10 01:13:50
   18630 Lõuna Politsei SK         VIPT           03:06 10  05:50  4  08:09  9  06:58 12  12:58 12  04:18  9  05:49 10  06:50 13  08:08  4  02:33  8  04:54 14  04:02  3  00:15  3
                                                  01:34     00:30    -00:52     04:33     07:38     02:16     02:02     03:49     03:36     01:09     03:32     00:02     00:05   
11. Kiur Erik Eensaar         01:20:47 17:24:01   02:41  8  12:37 12  20:54 11  24:34 10  36:57  9  46:26 12  56:07 12  61:41 13  71:33 12  74:06 12  76:18 12  80:35 11  80:47 11 01:20:47
    9606 Tartu Karlova Gümnaasium  VIPT           02:41  8  09:56 13  08:17 10  03:40  9  12:23 11  09:29 13  09:41 13  05:34  9  09:52  9  02:33  8  02:12  5  04:17  6  00:12  2
                                                  01:09     04:36    -00:44     01:15     07:03     07:27     05:54     02:33     05:20     01:09     00:50     00:17     00:02   
12. Teele Eensaar             01:20:52 17:23:54   02:39  7  12:41 13  21:03 12  24:38 11  36:59 10  46:28 13  56:17 13  61:38 12  71:42 13  74:12 13  76:24 13  80:37 12  80:52 12 01:20:52
   12817                           VIPT           02:39  7  10:02 14  08:22 11  03:35  6  12:21 10  09:29 13  09:49 14  05:21  8  10:04 12  02:30  6  02:12  5  04:13  5  00:15  3
                                                  01:07     04:42    -00:39     01:10     07:01     07:27     06:02     02:20     05:32     01:06     00:50     00:13     00:05   
13. Vampula Oper              01:21:49 16:28:43   04:02 11  11:24  9  16:01  8  31:35 13  40:26 13  45:00 11  53:06 11  58:58 11  68:58 11  71:28 11  74:37 11  81:20 13  81:49 13 01:21:49
   10195 Võru                      VIPT           04:02 11  07:22 10  04:37  4  15:34 14  08:51  5  04:34 10  08:06 12  05:52 12  10:00 11  02:30  6  03:09 12  06:43 13  00:29 12
                                                  02:30     02:02    -04:24     13:09     03:31     02:32     04:19     02:51     05:28     01:06     01:47     02:43     00:19   
14. Peeter Põder              01:34:11 15:29:04   06:42 13  16:28 14  26:38 14  34:35 14  48:04 14  53:28 14  60:49 14  68:00 14  78:46 14  82:25 14  86:09 14  93:42 14  94:11 14 01:34:11
    4312                           VIPT           06:42 13  09:46 12  10:10 13  07:57 13  13:29 13  05:24 12  07:21 11  07:11 14  10:46 13  03:39 14  03:44 13  07:33 14  00:29 12
                                                  05:10     04:26     01:09     05:32     08:09     03:22     03:34     04:10     06:14     02:15     02:22     03:33     00:19   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:32     05:08     03:21     02:13     05:20     02:02     03:17     03:00     04:32     01:24     01:22     03:55     00:10   00:37:16

N16 Rada (5): 12 KP 4.20 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 61)   2.( 38)   3.( 51)   4.( 56)   5.( 52)   6.( 53)   7.( 54)   8.( 55)   9.( 37)  10.( 43)  11.( 36)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Emily Raudkepp            00:58:04 17:30:02   02:30  1  08:07  1  12:03  1  16:10  1  26:25  1  29:32  1  34:14  1  38:39  1  46:37  1  50:09  1  52:45  1  57:49  1  58:04  1 00:58:04
    5147 Peko                      N16            02:30  1  05:37  1  03:56  2  04:07  1  10:15  1  03:07  2  04:42  1  04:25  2  07:58  1  03:32  2  02:36  2  05:04  1  00:15  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Liis Toomas               00:59:06 17:28:57   02:56  2  09:18  2  13:06  2  17:17  2  27:36  2  30:34  2  35:21  2  39:39  2  47:43  2  51:12  2  53:46  2  58:52  2  59:06  2 00:59:06
    4440 Peko                      N16            02:56  2  06:22  2  03:48  1  04:11  2  10:19  2  02:58  1  04:47  2  04:18  1  08:04  2  03:29  1  02:34  1  05:06  2  00:14  1
                                                  00:26     00:45    -00:08     00:04     00:04    -00:09     00:05    -00:07     00:06    -00:03    -00:02     00:02    -00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:30     05:37     03:48     04:07     10:15     02:58     04:42     04:18     07:58     03:29     02:34     05:04     00:14   00:57:34

N55 Rada (5): 12 KP 4.20 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 61)   2.( 38)   3.( 51)   4.( 56)   5.( 52)   6.( 53)   7.( 54)   8.( 55)   9.( 37)  10.( 43)  11.( 36)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Aili Laanjõe              00:55:48 17:11:14   02:57  1  09:50  1  17:43  1  20:36  1  28:38  1  31:21  1  34:01  1  37:48  1  46:28  1  48:35  1  50:33  1  55:32  1  55:48  1 00:55:48
    1989 Kobras                    N55            02:57  1  06:53  1  07:53  1  02:53  1  08:02  1  02:43  1  02:40  1  03:47  1  08:40  1  02:07  1  01:58  1  04:59  1  00:16  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:57     06:53     07:53     02:53     08:02     02:43     02:40     03:47     08:40     02:07     01:58     04:59     00:16   00:55:48

N60 Rada (5): 12 KP 4.20 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 61)   2.( 38)   3.( 51)   4.( 56)   5.( 52)   6.( 53)   7.( 54)   8.( 55)   9.( 37)  10.( 43)  11.( 36)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Leili Prans               00:59:51 17:48:10   02:44  1  09:24  1  15:59  1  20:13  1  27:58  1  31:55  1  35:51  1  39:45  1  50:54  1  52:47  1  54:50  1  59:36  1  59:51  1 00:59:51
    4910 Ilves                     N60            02:44  1  06:40  2  06:35  1  04:14  5  07:45  1  03:57  4  03:56  1  03:54  1  11:09  5  01:53  1  02:03  1  04:46  1  00:15  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kersti Ploom              01:08:05 17:46:50   03:10  3  10:39  2  17:17  2  21:13  2  31:44  2  35:20  2  39:21  2  44:41  2  56:21  2  59:14  2  61:45  2  67:45  2  68:05  2 01:08:05
    3745 Tartu                     N60            03:10  3  07:29  3  06:38  2  03:56  4  10:31  5  03:36  2  04:01  2  05:20  4  11:40  6  02:53  5  02:31  5  06:00  5  00:20  5
                                                  00:26     00:49     00:03    -00:18     02:46    -00:21     00:05     01:26     00:31     01:00     00:28     01:14     00:05   
 3. Maie Abram                01:12:38 17:04:51   03:42  4  12:46  5  24:00  4  27:11  4  37:33  4  41:14  3  46:33  3  52:27  3  62:56  3  65:10  3  67:21  3  72:19  3  72:38  3 01:12:38
     146 Ilves                     N60            03:42  4  09:04  6  11:14  5  03:11  3  10:22  4  03:41  3  05:19  4  05:54  6  10:29  4  02:14  3  02:11  3  04:58  2  00:19  2
                                                  00:58     02:24     04:39    -01:03     02:37    -00:16     01:23     02:00    -00:40     00:21     00:08     00:12     00:04   
 4. Ilona Vanaveski           01:17:20 16:59:57   03:04  2  11:47  4  20:57  3  23:48  3  36:21  3  41:59  4  53:40  5  58:11  4  67:41  4  69:53  4  71:59  4  77:01  4  77:20  4 01:17:20
    2734 Ilves                     N60            03:04  2  08:43  5  09:10  3  02:51  2  12:33  6  05:38  5  11:41  6  04:31  3  09:30  2  02:12  2  02:06  2  05:02  4  00:19  2
                                                  00:20     02:03     02:35    -01:23     04:48     01:41     07:45     00:37    -01:39     00:19     00:03     00:16     00:04   
 5. Maria Oper                01:21:32 16:28:41   03:55  5  11:28  3  28:42  6  31:19  5  40:41  5  47:01  5  52:53  4  58:46  5  68:55  5  71:25  5  74:52  5  81:12  5  81:32  5 01:21:32
   10196 Võru                      N60            03:55  5  07:33  4  17:14  6  02:37  1  09:22  2  06:20  6  05:52  5  05:53  5  10:09  3  02:30  4  03:27  6  06:20  6  00:20  5
                                                  01:11     00:53     10:39    -01:37     01:37     02:23     01:56     01:59    -01:00     00:37     01:24     01:34     00:05   
 6. Kaie Kivila               01:32:19 17:51:42   10:38  6  17:17  6  27:29  5  49:42  6  59:28  6  62:59  6  67:37  6  71:50  6  80:07  6  84:43  6  87:00  6  92:00  6  92:19  6 01:32:19
    2737 Ilves                     N60            10:38  6  06:39  1  10:12  4  22:13  6  09:46  3  03:31  1  04:38  3  04:13  2  08:17  1  04:36  6  02:17  4  05:00  3  00:19  2
                                                  07:54    -00:01     03:37     17:59     02:01    -00:26     00:42     00:19    -02:52     02:43     00:14     00:14     00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:44     06:39     06:35     02:37     07:45     03:31     03:56     03:54     08:17     01:53     02:03     04:46     00:15   00:54:55

M65 Rada (5): 12 KP 4.20 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 61)   2.( 38)   3.( 51)   4.( 56)   5.( 52)   6.( 53)   7.( 54)   8.( 55)   9.( 37)  10.( 43)  11.( 36)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Ats Virumäe               00:58:32 17:01:57   02:07  1  08:57  1  16:17  2  19:42  2  28:46  1  32:03  1  35:45  1  40:39  1  48:53  1  51:16  1  53:24  1  58:16  1  58:32  1 00:58:32
    3803 Võru                      M65            02:07  1  06:50  1  07:20  2  03:25  1  09:04  1  03:17  1  03:42  1  04:54  3  08:14  1  02:23  1  02:08  1  04:52  1  00:16  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sulev Piiri               01:07:46 16:29:51   03:09  2  10:21  2  14:40  1  19:28  1  30:40  2  34:38  2  39:27  2  44:19  2  56:04  2  59:03  2  61:49  2  67:26  2  67:46  2 01:07:46
    4445 Kobras                    M65            03:09  2  07:12  2  04:19  1  04:48  2  11:12  3  03:58  3  04:49  2  04:52  2  11:45  2  02:59  3  02:46  3  05:37  3  00:20  2
                                                  01:02     00:22    -03:01     01:23     02:08     00:41     01:07    -00:02     03:31     00:36     00:38     00:45     00:04   
 3. Jüri Zimmermann           01:19:53 17:34:11   03:21  3  12:09  3  21:30  3  33:33  3  43:46  3  47:05  3  52:37  3  57:26  3  69:13  3  71:44  3  74:10  3  79:31  3  79:53  3 01:19:53
     127 Kape                      M65            03:21  3  08:48  3  09:21  3  12:03  3  10:13  2  03:19  2  05:32  3  04:49  1  11:47  3  02:31  2  02:26  2  05:21  2  00:22  3
                                                  01:14     01:58     02:01     08:38     01:09     00:02     01:50    -00:05     03:33     00:08     00:18     00:29     00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:07     06:50     04:19     03:25     09:04     03:17     03:42     04:49     08:14     02:23     02:08     04:52     00:16   00:55:26

M70 Rada (5): 12 KP 4.20 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 61)   2.( 38)   3.( 51)   4.( 56)   5.( 52)   6.( 53)   7.( 54)   8.( 55)   9.( 37)  10.( 43)  11.( 36)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Mihhail Taivere           00:44:19 17:17:57   02:27  3  07:26  1  11:06  1  13:50  1  21:24  1  23:46  1  26:35  1  29:48  1  36:19  1  38:26  1  39:58  1  44:07  1  44:19  1 00:44:19
    1677 Kape                      M70            02:27  3  04:59  1  03:40  1  02:44  3  07:34  3  02:22  1  02:49  3  03:13  1  06:31  1  02:07  3  01:32  1  04:09  3  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rudolf Mürk               00:49:33 17:12:42   04:28  5  09:48  4  15:58  2  19:20  2  26:35  3  28:58  2  31:42  2  34:58  2  41:31  2  43:34  2  45:15  2  49:19  2  49:33  2 00:49:33
    1064 Võru                      M70            04:28  5  05:20  3  06:10  3  03:22  4  07:15  2  02:23  2  02:44  2  03:16  2  06:33  2  02:03  2  01:41  2  04:04  2  00:14  2
                                                  02:01     00:21     02:30     00:38    -00:19     00:01    -00:05     00:03     00:02    -00:04     00:09    -00:05     00:02   
 3. Lembit Vassil             01:00:48 17:42:01   04:18  4  11:14  5  16:52  3  19:28  3  28:01  4  30:55  3  37:49  3  42:06  3  50:25  3  52:37  3  55:03  3  60:32  3  60:48  3 01:00:48
     460 Ilves                     M70            04:18  4  06:56  5  05:38  2  02:36  2  08:33  5  02:54  3  06:54  5  04:17  5  08:19  4  02:12  5  02:26  4  05:29  4  00:16  4
                                                  01:51     01:57     01:58    -00:08     00:59     00:32     04:05     01:04     01:48     00:05     00:54     01:20     00:04   
 4. Martin Tõrra              01:03:54 18:10:46   02:19  2  08:13  3  17:03  4  19:31  4  26:26  2  36:26  4  39:40  4  43:34  4  52:27  4  54:28  4  57:54  4  63:37  4  63:54  4 01:03:54
     718 Kobras                    M70            02:19  2  05:54  4  08:50  4  02:28  1  06:55  1  10:00  4  03:14  4  03:54  4  08:53  5  02:01  1  03:26  5  05:43  5  00:17  5
                                                 -00:08     00:55     05:10    -00:16    -00:39     07:38     00:25     00:41     02:22    -00:06     01:54     01:34     00:05   
 5. Heino Mardiste            01:11:51 16:34:04   02:14  1  07:27  2  23:11  5  27:10  5  34:55  5  49:37  5  52:19  5  55:53  5  63:40  5  65:50  5  67:36  5  71:36  5  71:51  5 01:11:51
     676 Kape                      M70            02:14  1  05:13  2  15:44  5  03:59  5  07:45  4  14:42  5  02:42  1  03:34  3  07:47  3  02:10  4  01:46  3  04:00  1  00:15  3
                                                 -00:13     00:14     12:04     01:15     00:11     12:20    -00:07     00:21     01:16     00:03     00:14    -00:09     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:14     04:59     03:40     02:28     06:55     02:22     02:42     03:13     06:31     02:01     01:32     04:00     00:12   00:42:49

M14 Rada (6): 12 KP 3.80 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 36)   2.( 42)   3.( 41)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 32)   9.( 33)  10.( 44)  11.( 35)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kristo Sirk               00:35:04 17:23:28   02:53  2  05:15  2  08:08  1  12:49  2  16:03  2  21:04  1  22:54  1  24:51  1  28:42  1  19:42  1  33:48  1  34:52  1  35:04  1 00:35:04
   11785 Kobras                    M14            02:53  2  02:22  3  02:53  1  04:41  4  03:14  1  05:01  1  01:50  1  01:57  1  03:51  3                      01:04  1  00:12  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaarel Hendrik Zernant    00:35:31 18:27:05   02:50  1  04:56  1  08:18  2  12:39  1  15:56  1  21:13  2  23:16  2  25:30  2  29:16  2  19:53  2  34:07  2  35:19  2  35:31  2 00:35:31
    5157 Ilves                     M14            02:50  1  02:06  1  03:22  2  04:21  3  03:17  2  05:17  2  02:03  2  02:14  3  03:46  2                      01:12  2  00:12  2
                                                 -00:03    -00:16     00:29    -00:20     00:03     00:16     00:13     00:17    -00:05                         00:08     00:00   
 3. Erik Bleive               00:41:19 18:09:31   03:05  3  05:20  3  09:25  3  14:09  4  19:31  4  25:55  4  28:08  3  30:25  3  33:59  3  25:02  3  39:47  3  41:08  3  41:19  3 00:41:19
   11708 Kobras                    M14            03:05  3  02:15  2  04:05  3  04:44  5  05:22  5  06:24  3  02:13  3  02:17  4  03:34  1                      01:21  3  00:11  1
                                                  00:12    -00:07     01:12     00:03     02:08     01:23     00:23     00:20    -00:17                         00:17    -00:01   
 4. Martin Sults              00:43:47 17:25:32   03:05  3  05:30  4  09:40  4  13:43  3  18:23  3  25:20  3  28:23  4  30:33  4  35:24  4  26:34  4  42:03  4  43:31  4  43:47  4 00:43:47
   11713 Kobras                    M14            03:05  3  02:25  4  04:10  4  04:03  1  04:40  3  06:57  4  03:03  5  02:10  2  04:51  4                      01:28  4  00:16  5
                                                  00:12     00:03     01:17    -00:38     01:26     01:56     01:13     00:13     01:00                         00:24     00:04   
 5. Aaro Kristjuhan           00:50:16 17:17:45   04:11  5  07:20  5  12:19  5  16:35  5  21:54  5  29:41  5  32:41  5  35:50  5  40:55  5  32:13  5  48:21  5  50:04  5  50:16  5 00:50:16
    8520 MHG                       M14            04:11  5  03:09  5  04:59  5  04:16  2  05:19  4  07:47  5  03:00  4  03:09  5  05:05  5                      01:43  5  00:12  2
                                                  01:18     00:47     02:06    -00:25     02:05     02:46     01:10     01:12     01:14                         00:39     00:00   

M75 Rada (6): 12 KP 3.80 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 36)   2.( 42)   3.( 41)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 32)   9.( 33)  10.( 44)  11.( 35)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kalju Johanson            01:01:06 16:29:46   05:05  1  08:05  1  14:05  1  20:19  1  30:22  1  38:22  1  42:07  1  45:26  1  50:31  1  42:02  1  59:00  1  60:49  1  61:06  1 01:01:06
    2339 Kobras                    M75            05:05  1  03:00  1  06:00  1  06:14  1  10:03  1  08:00  1  03:45  1  03:19  1  05:05  1                      01:49  1  00:17  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00     00:00   

VIPL Rada (6): 12 KP 3.80 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 36)   2.( 42)   3.( 41)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 32)   9.( 33)  10.( 44)  11.( 35)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Pille Vinne               00:42:41 17:37:03   03:12  1  05:27  1  09:27  1  12:54  1  16:30  1  22:36  1  24:47  1  27:12  1  31:17  1  22:13  1  38:23  1  42:06  1  42:41  1 00:42:41
   15052 Kobras                    VIPL           03:12  1  02:15  2  04:00  4  03:27  1  03:36  1  06:06  1  02:11  1  02:25  3  04:05  3                      03:43 17  00:35 17
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00     00:00   
 2. Liisa Roop                00:44:38 17:56:24   04:08  9  06:24  4  12:28 10  18:06 10  22:38  8  29:16  7  31:38  6  34:03  6  37:43  5  28:33  2  43:07  2  44:25  2  44:38  2 00:44:38
   17990 Võru                      VIPL           04:08  9  02:16  3  06:04 13  05:38  8  04:32  2  06:38  7  02:22  2  02:25  3  03:40  2                      01:18  1  00:13  2
                                                  00:56     00:01     02:04     02:11     00:56     00:32     00:11     00:00    -00:25                        -02:25    -00:22   
 3. Markus Puusepp            00:44:52 17:56:13   04:22 10  06:42  7  12:43 11  18:22 11  22:54 10  29:28  8  31:52  7  34:20  7  37:57  7  28:46  3  43:19  3  44:37  3  44:52  3 00:44:52
    3397 Võru                      VIPL           04:22 10  02:20  6  06:01 12  05:39  9  04:32  2  06:34  6  02:24  3  02:28  5  03:37  1                      01:18  1  00:15  7
                                                  01:10     00:05     02:01     02:12     00:56     00:28     00:13     00:03    -00:28                        -02:25    -00:20   
 4. Riho Laanoja              00:46:56 16:39:47   04:28 11  06:46  8  10:44  5  16:59  7  21:47  5  27:58  5  31:15  5  33:29  5  37:46  6  29:13  4  44:07  4  46:43  4  46:56  4 00:46:56
   16220 Põlva Politsei            VIPL           04:28 11  02:18  4  03:58  3  06:15 10  04:48  4  06:11  2  03:17 11  02:14  1  04:17  5                      02:36 13  00:13  2
                                                  01:16     00:03    -00:02     02:48     01:12     00:05     01:06    -00:11     00:12                        -01:07    -00:22   
 5. Toomas Nigola             00:48:48 16:46:06   03:31  2  06:07  2  10:04  2  15:19  2  20:45  2  27:14  2  29:42  2  32:43  2  37:05  2  31:18  5  47:13  5  48:34  5  48:48  5 00:48:48
   18645 Kaitseliidu Põlva Malev   VIPL           03:31  2  02:36  9  03:57  2  05:15  6  05:26  7  06:29  4  02:28  4  03:01  9  04:22  7                      01:21  5  00:14  5
                                                  00:19     00:21    -00:03     01:48     01:50     00:23     00:17     00:36     00:17                        -02:22    -00:21   
 6. Peeter Paenurm            00:49:07 16:45:42   03:54  4  06:29  6  10:25  3  15:41  4  21:05  3  27:36  4  30:08  3  33:03  4  37:27  4  32:18  7  47:34  6  48:54  6  49:07  6 00:49:07
    5412 Kaitseväe Sidepataljon    VIPL           03:54  4  02:35  8  03:56  1  05:16  7  05:24  5  06:31  5  02:32  5  02:55  8  04:24  8                      01:20  4  00:13  2
                                                  00:42     00:20    -00:04     01:49     01:48     00:25     00:21     00:30     00:19                        -02:23    -00:22   
 7. Taavi Laanepere           00:49:13 16:45:43   03:56  5  06:26  5  10:30  4  15:38  3  21:06  4  27:33  3  30:10  4  33:02  3  37:20  3  32:00  6  47:34  6  48:59  7  49:13  7 00:49:13
       0 Kaitseväe Peastaap        VIPL           03:56  5  02:30  7  04:04  5  05:08  5  05:28  8  06:27  3  02:37  6  02:52  7  04:18  6                      01:25  7  00:14  5
                                                  00:44     00:15     00:04     01:41     01:52     00:21     00:26     00:27     00:13                        -02:18    -00:21   
 8. Marje Zernant             00:51:10 18:12:58   03:58  6  06:17  3  11:14  6  17:39  9  27:07 13  33:54 11  37:02 10  39:26 10  43:57 10  35:18 10  49:36  8  50:58  8  51:10  8 00:51:10
    5271                           VIPL           03:58  6  02:19  5  04:57 10  06:25 11  09:28 15  06:47  8  03:08 10  02:24  2  04:31 10                      01:22  6  00:12  1
                                                  00:46     00:04     00:57     02:58     05:52     00:41     00:57    -00:01     00:26                        -02:21    -00:23   
 9. Janika Matto              00:51:14 16:32:18   03:50  3  07:23 10  12:10  8  16:54  6  22:19  7  31:24  9  34:10  8  38:11  8  43:10  8  34:28  8  49:40  9  50:58  8  51:14  9 00:51:14
   15073 Viluste                   VIPL           03:50  3  03:33 11  04:47  9  04:44  3  05:25  6  09:05 13  02:46  7  04:01 11  04:59 12                      01:18  1  00:16  8
                                                  00:38     01:18     00:47     01:17     01:49     02:59     00:35     01:36     00:54                        -02:25    -00:19   
10. Margus Mikk               00:54:30 17:57:16   05:05 14  07:19  9  12:03  7  16:30  5  21:58  6  28:45  6  38:30 11  42:04 11  46:20 11  37:39 11  52:34 11  54:09 10  54:30 10 00:54:30
       0 Kuperjanovi               VIPL           05:05 14  02:14  1  04:44  8  04:27  2  05:28  8  06:47  8  09:45 17  03:34 10  04:16  4                      01:35 11  00:21 14
                                                  01:53    -00:01     00:44     01:00     01:52     00:41     07:34     01:09     00:11                        -02:08    -00:14   
11. Igmar Matto               00:54:37 16:32:21   04:06  8  07:23 10  12:25  9  17:10  8  22:44  9  31:37 10  34:26  9  38:35  9  43:29  9  35:12  9  51:22 10  54:19 11  54:37 11 00:54:37
   14777 Viluste                   VIPL           04:06  8  03:17 10  05:02 11  04:45  4  05:34 10  08:53 12  02:49  8  04:09 12  04:54 11                      02:57 16  00:18 13
                                                  00:54     01:02     01:02     01:18     01:58     02:47     00:38     01:44     00:49                        -00:46    -00:17   
12. Ere Kürsa                 00:58:47 17:25:29   04:57 13  08:36 14  12:53 13  19:47 13  26:22 11  34:53 12  38:59 13  44:36 13  49:44 13  41:45 12  57:00 12  58:31 12  58:47 12 00:58:47
    5934 Põlva                     VIPL           04:57 13  03:39 14  04:17  6  06:54 13  06:35 12  08:31 10  04:06 13  05:37 16  05:08 14                      01:31  9  00:16  8
                                                  01:45     01:24     00:17     03:27     02:59     02:25     01:55     03:12     01:03                        -02:12    -00:19   
12. Kauri Kürsa               00:58:47 17:25:31   04:44 12  08:20 13  12:44 12  19:29 12  26:23 12  34:54 13  38:44 12  44:29 12  49:35 12  41:45 12  57:00 12  58:31 12  58:47 12 00:58:47
    6716 Põlva                     VIPL           04:44 12  03:36 13  04:24  7  06:45 12  06:54 14  08:31 10  03:50 12  05:45 17  05:06 13                      01:31  9  00:16  8
                                                  01:32     01:21     00:24     03:18     03:18     02:25     01:39     03:20     01:01                        -02:12    -00:19   
14. Minija Pääslane           00:59:19 18:37:08   03:59  7  07:33 12  15:01 14  24:13 15  30:58 15  41:38 15  44:40 15  47:22 14  51:51 14  42:49 14  57:37 14  59:02 14  59:19 14 00:59:19
    2016 Ilves                     VIPL           03:59  7  03:34 12  07:28 17  09:12 15  06:45 13  10:40 15  03:02  9  02:42  6  04:29  9                      01:25  7  00:17 11
                                                  00:47     01:19     03:28     05:45     03:09     04:34     00:51     00:17     00:24                        -02:18    -00:18   
15. Krista Kõlli              01:06:04 15:48:29   06:06 15  10:07 15  16:15 15  23:32 14  29:36 14  39:32 14  43:41 14  49:11 15  55:28 15  47:17 15  63:56 15  65:47 15  66:04 15 01:06:04
   15393 Võru                      VIPL           06:06 15  04:01 15  06:08 14  07:17 14  06:04 11  09:56 14  04:09 14  05:30 15  06:17 15                      01:51 12  00:17 11
                                                  02:54     01:46     02:08     03:50     02:28     03:50     01:58     03:05     02:12                        -01:52    -00:18   
16. Jana Laaneser             01:22:51 16:39:28   08:16 16  13:09 16  19:25 16  28:52 16  38:33 16  53:12 16  57:32 16  61:45 16  69:28 16  61:40 16  79:33 16  82:29 16  82:51 16 01:22:51
       0 Kaitseväe Õhuvägi         VIPL           08:16 16  04:53 16  06:16 15  09:27 17  09:41 16  14:39 16  04:20 16  04:13 14  07:43 16                      02:56 14  00:22 16
                                                  05:04     02:38     02:16     06:00     06:05     08:33     02:09     01:48     03:38                        -00:47    -00:13   
17. Merike Kütt               01:22:59 16:39:21   08:22 17  13:18 17  19:34 17  28:54 17  38:38 17  53:23 17  57:41 17  61:50 17  69:36 17  61:52 17  79:42 17  82:38 17  82:59 17 01:22:59
    9951 Kaitseväe PKRK            VIPL           08:22 17  04:56 17  06:16 15  09:20 16  09:44 17  14:45 17  04:18 15  04:09 12  07:46 17                      02:56 14  00:21 14
                                                  05:10     02:41     02:16     05:53     06:08     08:39     02:07     01:44     03:41                        -00:47    -00:14   

N14 Rada (6): 12 KP 3.80 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 36)   2.( 42)   3.( 41)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 32)   9.( 33)  10.( 44)  11.( 35)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kelli Nurm                00:39:41 17:16:38   03:20  1  05:24  1  09:13  1  13:50  1  17:43  1  24:29  1  27:01  1  29:20  1  32:56  1  23:41  1  38:01  1  39:29  1  39:41  1 00:39:41
   14843 Kobras                    N14            03:20  1  02:04  1  03:49  1  04:37  1  03:53  1  06:46  2  02:32  2  02:19  1  03:36  1                      01:28  2  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00     00:00   
 2. Laura-Liis Kütt           00:43:10 18:26:34   04:47  2  07:11  2  11:19  2  16:48  2  21:34  2  27:57  2  30:10  2  32:36  2  36:53  2  27:36  2  41:33  2  42:53  2  43:10  2 00:43:10
   14779 Kobras                    N14            04:47  2  02:24  2  04:08  2  05:29  2  04:46  2  06:23  1  02:13  1  02:26  2  04:17  2                      01:20  1  00:17  2
                                                  01:27     00:20     00:19     00:52     00:53    -00:23    -00:19     00:07     00:41                        -00:08     00:05   

M12 Rada (7): 10 KP 3.00 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 31)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 38)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 32)   8.( 34)   9.( 35)  10.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Hando Allmann             00:27:37 17:57:37   01:43  1  04:08  1  06:03  1  10:39  1  15:26  1  18:27  1  20:43  1  24:46  1  26:19  1  27:24  1  27:37  1 00:27:37
   16234 Võru                      M12            01:43  1  02:25  1  01:55  1  04:36  1  04:47  1  03:01  2  02:16  1  04:03  1  01:33  1  01:05  1  00:13  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Dainis Männiste           00:40:33 16:13:45   01:54  2  05:59  2  08:00  2  18:31  3  25:03  2  27:54  2  31:26  2  37:26  2  39:03  2  40:21  2  40:33  2 00:40:33
   16228 Kobras                    M12            01:54  2  04:05  3  02:01  2  10:31  5  06:32  2  02:51  1  03:32  4  06:00  3  01:37  2  01:18  2  00:12  1
                                                  00:11     01:40     00:06     05:55     01:45    -00:10     01:16     01:57     00:04     00:13    -00:01   
 3. Karel Kuragin             00:44:50 17:32:08   02:34  3  06:07  3  10:07  3  16:24  2  26:53  3  30:36  3  34:07  3  39:50  3  42:32  3  44:35  3  44:50  3 00:44:50
   15707 Võru                      M12            02:34  3  03:33  2  04:00  4  06:17  2  10:29  4  03:43  3  03:31  3  05:43  2  02:42  4  02:03  3  00:15  4
                                                  00:51     01:08     02:05     01:41     05:42     00:42     01:15     01:40     01:09     00:58     00:02   
 4. Raino Marten Rammo        00:54:48 17:18:27   03:37  5  07:45  4  12:32  4  19:54  4  30:09  4  34:50  4  39:38  4  48:28  4  51:39  4  54:20  4  54:48  4 00:54:48
   17662 Põlva Spordikool          M12            03:37  5  04:08  4  04:47  5  07:22  3  10:15  3  04:41  4  04:48  5  08:50  5  03:11  5  02:41  5  00:28  5
                                                  01:54     01:43     02:52     02:46     05:28     01:40     02:32     04:47     01:38     01:36     00:15   
 5. Toomas Tennisberg         00:57:41 17:32:22   03:31  4  13:10  5  17:00  5  25:50  5  37:28  5  43:36  5  46:44  5  52:54  5  55:22  5  57:28  5  57:41  5 00:57:41
   13687 Kesklinna Kool            M12            03:31  4  09:39  5  03:50  3  08:50  4  11:38  5  06:08  5  03:08  2  06:10  4  02:28  3  02:06  4  00:13  2
                                                  01:48     07:14     01:55     04:14     06:51     03:07     00:52     02:07     00:55     01:01     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:43     02:25     01:55     04:36     04:47     02:51     02:16     04:03     01:33     01:05     00:12   00:27:26

N12 Rada (7): 10 KP 3.00 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 31)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 38)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 32)   8.( 34)   9.( 35)  10.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kairiin Märtson           00:34:19 17:15:06   02:02  1  04:53  1  06:42  1  11:41  1  20:46  2  23:27  2  26:23  2  30:58  2  32:49  1  34:08  1  34:19  1 00:34:19
   14780 Kobras                    N12            02:02  1  02:51  1  01:49  1  04:59  2  09:05  2  02:41  2  02:56  1  04:35  1  01:51  1  01:19  1  00:11  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Lorely Kõrvel             00:35:57 18:30:19   02:03  2  06:15  2  08:50  2  13:12  2  19:23  1  21:56  1  26:01  1  30:47  1  34:19  2  35:45  2  35:57  2 00:35:57
   16609 Kobras                    N12            02:03  2  04:12  2  02:35  2  04:22  1  06:11  1  02:33  1  04:05  2  04:46  2  03:32  2  01:26  2  00:12  2
                                                  00:01     01:21     00:46    -00:37    -02:54    -00:08     01:09     00:11     01:41     00:07     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:02     02:51     01:49     04:22     06:11     02:33     02:56     04:35     01:51     01:19     00:11   00:30:40

M10 Rada (8): 6 KP 1.80 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Oliver Tennisberg         00:17:27 17:24:27   01:49  1  07:42  1  11:28  1  14:13  1  15:54  1  17:15  1  17:27  1 00:17:27
   13688 MHG                       M10            01:49  1  05:53  1  03:46  1  02:45  1  01:41  1  01:21  1  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Martin Erik Maripuu       00:28:44 16:59:50   04:36  3  10:43  2  16:04  2  21:04  2  23:36  2  28:29  2  28:44  2 00:28:44
   17669 Põlva Spordikool          M10            04:36  3  06:07  2  05:21  2  05:00  2  02:32  2  04:53  3  00:15  2
                                                  02:47     00:14     01:35     02:15     00:51     03:32     00:03   
 3. Kerten Matto              00:34:08 15:46:31   03:23  2  12:52  3  22:14  3  28:07  3  31:24  3  33:45  3  34:08  3 00:34:08
    1435 Kobras                    M10            03:23  2  09:29  3  09:22  3  05:53  3  03:17  3  02:21  2  00:23  3
                                                  01:34     03:36     05:36     03:08     01:36     01:00     00:11   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:49     05:53     03:46     02:45     01:41     01:21     00:12   00:17:27

M08 Rada (8): 6 KP 1.80 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Peko Piirisild            00:29:01 17:14:26   03:20  3  12:43  5  20:15  4  24:17  3  26:55  3  28:42  2  29:01  1 00:29:01
       0 Põlva                     M08            03:20  3  09:23  5  07:32  2  04:02  2  02:38  3  01:47  4  00:19  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andri Kepner              00:29:03 17:14:23   03:17  2  12:24  4  20:24  5  24:25  4  27:22  4  28:44  4  29:03  2 00:29:03
       0 Põlva                     M08            03:17  2  09:07  4  08:00  4  04:01  1  02:57  5  01:22  2  00:19  2
                                                 -00:03    -00:16     00:28    -00:01     00:19    -00:25     00:00   
 3. Paul Piirimäe             00:29:07 17:57:21   03:31  5  10:45  1  19:47  3  23:54  1  26:37  2  28:41  1  29:07  3 00:29:07
   12746 Põlva                     M08            03:31  5  07:14  1  09:02  6  04:07  3  02:43  4  02:04  5  00:26  5
                                                  00:11    -02:09     01:30     00:05     00:05     00:17     00:07   
 4. Daniel Sibul              00:29:09 17:57:08   04:26  6  11:57  3  19:28  1  25:27  5  27:31  5  28:49  5  29:09  4 00:29:09
   18041 Põlva Spordikool          M08            04:26  6  07:31  2  07:31  1  05:59  6  02:04  1  01:18  1  00:20  4
                                                  01:06    -01:52    -00:01     01:57    -00:34    -00:29     00:01   
 5. Villem Piirimäe           00:29:23 17:57:22   03:27  4  11:41  2  19:44  2  23:57  2  26:29  1  28:43  3  29:23  5 00:29:23
   15088                           M08            03:27  4  08:14  3  08:03  5  04:13  4  02:32  2  02:14  6  00:40  6
                                                  00:07    -01:09     00:31     00:11    -00:06     00:27     00:21   
 6. Osvald Nigola             00:34:46 17:14:27   02:53  1  16:44  6  24:41  6  29:05  6  32:55  6  34:32  6  34:46  6 00:34:46
   17357 Põlva Spordikool          M08            02:53  1  13:51  6  07:57  3  04:24  5  03:50  6  01:37  3  00:14  1
                                                 -00:27     04:28     00:25     00:22     01:12    -00:10    -00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:53     07:14     07:31     04:01     02:04     01:18     00:14   00:25:15

N10 Rada (8): 6 KP 1.80 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Johanna Laanoja           00:19:14 15:16:55   02:01  1  08:08  1  12:39  1  15:20  1  17:28  1  19:00  1  19:14  1 00:19:14
   14786 Põlva Spordikool          N10            02:01  1  06:07  1  04:31  1  02:41  1  02:08  1  01:32  1  00:14  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anete Saar                00:20:27 15:16:54   02:09  2  08:17  2  12:58  2  15:46  2  18:06  2  20:13  2  20:27  2 00:20:27
   17668 Põlva Spordikool          N10            02:09  2  06:08  2  04:41  2  02:48  2  02:20  2  02:07  2  00:14  1
                                                  00:08     00:01     00:10     00:07     00:12     00:35     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:01     06:07     04:31     02:41     02:08     01:32     00:14   00:19:14

N08 Rada (8): 6 KP 1.80 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Karolin Laanjõe           00:25:09 17:17:35   05:01  2  12:25  1  17:19  1  20:29  1  23:05  1  24:52  1  25:09  1 00:25:09
   10961 Põlva                     N08            05:01  2  07:24  1  04:54  1  03:10  1  02:36  1  01:47  1  00:17  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Merit Tigas               00:40:09 17:10:48   07:06  4  20:25  3  28:27  4  33:14  3  37:18  4  39:53  2  40:09  2 00:40:09
       0 Põlva                     N08            07:06  4  13:19  4  08:02  3  04:47  3  04:04  3  02:35  3  00:16  1
                                                  02:05     05:55     03:08     01:37     01:28     00:48    -00:01   
 3. Emily Vinne               00:40:10 17:10:49   07:02  3  20:28  4  28:24  3  33:15  4  37:16  3  39:53  2  40:10  3 00:40:10
   15058 Põlva Spordikool          N08            07:02  3  13:26  5  07:56  2  04:51  4  04:01  2  02:37  4  00:17  2
                                                  02:01     06:02     03:02     01:41     01:25     00:50     00:00   
 4. Agnes Tennisberg          00:40:52 17:22:53   04:20  1  14:42  2  26:21  2  32:07  2  36:45  2  40:20  4  40:52  4 00:40:52
   14871                           N08            04:20  1  10:22  3  11:39  5  05:46  5  04:38  4  03:35  5  00:32  5
                                                 -00:41     02:58     06:45     02:36     02:02     01:48     00:15   
 5. Evely Ostrov              00:45:36 16:09:09   13:16  5  23:31  5  33:59  5  38:30  5  43:08  5  45:19  5  45:36  5 00:45:36
   17667 Põlva Spordikool          N08            13:16  5  10:15  2  10:28  4  04:31  2  04:38  4  02:11  2  00:17  2
                                                  08:15     02:51     05:34     01:21     02:02     00:24     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:20     07:24     04:54     03:10     02:36     01:47     00:16   00:24:27

MRO Rada (9): 11 KP 14.90 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 32)   2.( 39)   3.( 64)   4.( 65)   5.( 67)   6.( 70)   7.( 71)   8.( 72)   9.( 73)  10.( 74)  11.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Ian Dalton                01:11:21 16:23:08   01:31  1  03:14  1  07:58  4  22:28  1  26:16  1  28:52  1  34:36  1  38:01  1  54:09  1  62:23  1  71:02  1  71:21  1 01:11:21
       0 Australia                 MRO            01:31  1  01:43  1  04:44  4  14:30  1  03:48  1  02:36  1  05:44  1  03:25  1  16:08  7  08:14  1  08:39  1  00:19  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Dmitri Kasatkin           01:17:36 17:40:07   01:45  3  03:47  3  09:02  5  28:32  4  32:30  3  35:55  3  42:20  3  46:36  3  58:58  3  67:56  2  77:19  2  77:36  2 01:17:36
       0 Venemaa                   MRO            01:45  3  02:02  5  05:15  5  19:30  4  03:58  2  03:25  5  06:25  3  04:16  4  12:22  2  08:58  2  09:23  2  00:17  2
                                                  00:14     00:19     00:31     05:00     00:10     00:49     00:41     00:51    -03:46     00:44     00:44    -00:02   
 3. Indrek Mahla              01:20:09 17:21:47   01:41  2  03:26  2  07:40  1  29:36  5  34:17  5  37:27  5  43:23  4  47:12  4  57:30  2  69:55  3  79:42  3  80:09  3 01:20:09
    2661 Peko                      MRO            01:41  2  01:45  2  04:14  3  21:56  8  04:41  4  03:10  3  05:56  2  03:49  2  10:18  1  12:25  5  09:47  3  00:27  6
                                                  00:10     00:02    -00:30     07:26     00:53     00:34     00:12     00:24    -05:50     04:11     01:08     00:08   
 4. Priit Võsupärg            01:24:02 15:45:47   01:46  4  03:51  5  11:55  8  30:08  6  34:48  6  37:55  6  45:23  6  49:29  5  62:47  5  73:32  4  83:46  4  84:02  4 01:24:02
    5550 Kobras                    MRO            01:46  4  02:05  6  08:04  8  18:13  3  04:40  3  03:07  2  07:28  4  04:06  3  13:18  4  10:45  4  10:14  4  00:16  1
                                                  00:15     00:22     03:20     03:43     00:52     00:31     01:44     00:41    -02:50     02:31     01:35    -00:03   
 5. Meelis Maidla             01:27:13 17:45:59   01:51  5  03:50  4  07:47  2  25:19  2  30:09  2  33:27  2  42:00  2  46:24  2  59:36  4  74:35  6  86:53  5  87:13  5 01:27:13
    9195 Põlva Matkaklubi          MRO            01:51  5  01:59  3  03:57  2  17:32  2  04:50  5  03:18  4  08:33  8  04:24  5  13:12  3  14:59  7  12:18  7  00:20  4
                                                  00:20     00:16    -00:47     03:02     01:02     00:42     02:49     00:59    -02:56     06:45     03:39     00:01   
 6. Heiki Rammul              01:45:19 15:51:11   02:05  6  04:47  8  11:13  7  30:48  7  36:25  7  43:24  7  51:35  7  56:28  7  71:13  7  92:48  7 104:54  6 105:19  6 01:45:19
    1072 Ilves                     MRO            02:05  6  02:42  8  06:26  7  19:35  5  05:37  7  06:59  8  08:11  7  04:53  6  14:45  6  21:35  8  12:06  5  00:25  5
                                                  00:34     00:59     01:42     05:05     01:49     04:23     02:27     01:28    -01:23     13:21     03:27     00:06   
 7. Erik Valdmaa              01:47:22 17:46:39   02:05  6  04:21  7  10:05  6  31:45  8  43:47  8  49:18  8  57:07  8  62:03  8  80:45  8  94:36  8 106:44  7 107:22  7 01:47:22
   18635 Põlva LV                  MRO            02:05  6  02:16  7  05:44  6  21:40  7  12:02  8  05:31  7  07:49  5  04:56  7  18:42  8  13:51  6  12:08  6  00:38  7
                                                  00:34     00:33     01:00     07:10     08:14     02:55     02:05     01:31     02:34     05:37     03:29     00:19   
 8. Victor Korchagin          02:16:11 16:29:57   02:11  8  04:11  6  07:50  3  27:33  3  32:45  4  36:37  4  44:36  5  51:01  6  64:27  6  73:58  5 135:25  8 136:11  8 02:16:11
       0                           MRO            02:11  8  02:00  4  03:39  1  19:43  6  05:12  6  03:52  6  07:59  6  06:25  8  13:26  5  09:31  3  61:27  8  00:46  8
                                                  00:40     00:17    -01:05     05:13     01:24     01:16     02:15     03:00    -02:42     01:17     52:48     00:27   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:31     01:43     03:39     14:30     03:48     02:36     05:44     03:25     10:18     08:14     08:39     00:16   01:04:23

NRO Rada (9): 11 KP 14.90 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 32)   2.( 39)   3.( 64)   4.( 65)   5.( 67)   6.( 70)   7.( 71)   8.( 72)   9.( 73)  10.( 74)  11.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Maret Vaher               01:06:10 18:25:35   01:33  1  03:19  2  07:46  2  22:45  1  26:27  1  29:54  1  35:54  1  39:13  1  49:26  1  57:05  1  65:50  1  66:10  1 01:06:10
    1065 Kobras                    NRO            01:33  1  01:46  2  04:27  2  14:59  1  03:42  1  03:27  2  06:00  1  03:19  1  10:13  1  07:39  1  08:45  1  00:20  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ingrit Kala               01:09:48 17:29:13   01:33  1  03:17  1  06:53  1  23:48  2  28:34  2  31:31  2  38:14  2  41:51  2  52:27  2  60:08  2  69:30  2  69:48  2 01:09:48
     911 Peko                      NRO            01:33  1  01:44  1  03:36  1  16:55  2  04:46  2  02:57  1  06:43  3  03:37  2  10:36  2  07:41  2  09:22  2  00:18  1
                                                  00:00    -00:02    -00:51     01:56     01:04    -00:30     00:43     00:18     00:23     00:02     00:37    -00:02   
 3. Tatiana Kalugina          01:16:24 16:23:42   01:43  3  03:42  3  08:58  4  26:39  3  31:45  3  35:24  3  41:36  3  45:51  3  58:06  3  66:32  3  76:06  3  76:24  3 01:16:24
       0 Venemaa                   NRO            01:43  3  01:59  4  05:16  4  17:41  3  05:06  4  03:39  3  06:12  2  04:15  3  12:15  3  08:26  3  09:34  3  00:18  1
                                                  00:10     00:13     00:49     02:42     01:24     00:12     00:12     00:56     02:02     00:47     00:49    -00:02   
 4. Helena Liiv               01:34:57 15:09:42   01:55  4  03:46  4  08:31  3  28:10  4  33:14  4  38:29  4  47:45  4  52:26  4  66:16  4  79:52  4  94:38  4  94:57  4 01:34:57
    3994 Kobras                    NRO            01:55  4  01:51  3  04:45  3  19:39  4  05:04  3  05:15  6  09:16  4  04:41  4  13:50  4  13:36  5  14:46  6  00:19  3
                                                  00:22     00:05     00:18     04:40     01:22     01:48     03:16     01:22     03:37     05:57     06:01    -00:01   
 5. Kadri Isakar              01:51:06 17:42:53   02:32  6  06:38  6  15:21  6  40:25  6  46:48  6  51:04  6  60:58  6  65:46  6  85:16  6  98:33  5 110:40  5 111:06  5 01:51:06
   15833 LSF PT                    NRO            02:32  6  04:06  6  08:43  5  25:04  5  06:23  6  04:16  4  09:54  6  04:48  5  19:30  6  13:17  4  12:07  4  00:26  5
                                                  00:59     02:20     04:16     10:05     02:41     00:49     03:54     01:29     09:17     05:38     03:22     00:06   
 6. Getter Matto              01:51:39 15:45:04   02:04  5  04:29  5  13:27  5  39:06  5  44:40  5  49:06  5  58:27  5  63:21  5  80:58  5  98:50  6 111:08  6 111:39  6 01:51:39
   10142 Kobras                    NRO            02:04  5  02:25  5  08:58  6  25:39  6  05:34  5  04:26  5  09:21  5  04:54  6  17:37  5  17:52  6  12:18  5  00:31  6
                                                  00:31     00:39     04:31     10:40     01:52     00:59     03:21     01:35     07:24     10:13     03:33     00:11   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:33     01:44     03:36     14:59     03:42     02:57     06:00     03:19     10:13     07:39     08:45     00:18   01:04:45

VABA ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus              
 1. Indrek Karolin            01:40:46 17:42:23   01:48         07:54  11:38  13:54  24:34  26:26  29:13  32:07  36:32  40:04  44:17  52:47  58:58  69:39  72:56  77:26  80:10  84:16  88:45  92:14  96:21  98:03 100:29 100:46 01:40:46 24p
    9927 Kiidjärve                 VABA           01:48                       02:16  10:40  01:52  02:47  02:54  04:25  03:32  04:13  08:30  06:11  10:41  03:17  04:30  02:44  04:06  04:29  03:29  04:07  01:42  02:26  00:17
                                                  [61 ]  [44 ]  [62 ]  [58 ]  [57 ]  [41 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [51 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]  [48 ]  [64 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [40 ]  [59 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [31 ]  [97 ]Finish     =24
 2. Enn Jõesaar               01:20:25 17:29:27   01:41         07:07  10:09  12:08  20:01  21:47  23:43  26:26  30:31  32:17  36:57  42:28  43:31  46:45  49:32  55:31  58:34  62:19  67:25  73:16  74:22  80:08  80:25 01:20:25 23p
     516                           VABA           01:41                       01:59  07:53  01:46  01:56  02:43  04:05  01:46  04:40  05:31  01:03  03:14  02:47  05:59  03:03  03:45  05:06  05:51  01:06  05:46  00:17
                                                  [61 ]  [44 ]  [62 ]  [58 ]  [57 ]  [41 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [38 ]  [59 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [64 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [43 ]  [52 ]  [97 ]Finish     =23
 3. Silver Rebenits           00:51:21 18:17:13   05:12  08:14  09:57  18:02  20:18  24:00  26:10  27:31  30:00  31:32  33:36  35:31  39:30  41:44  43:41  33:45  46:32  48:18  49:37  51:09  51:21 00:51:21 20p
    3820 Kape                      VABA           05:12  03:02  01:43  08:05  02:16  03:42  02:10  01:21  02:29  01:32  02:04  01:55  03:59  02:14  01:57                01:46  01:19  01:32  00:12
                                                  [38 ]  [51 ]  [56 ]  [54 ]  [53 ]  [42 ]  [52 ]  [41 ]  [43 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [31 ]  [61 ]  [32 ]  [63 ]  [44 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [62 ]  [97 ]Finish     =20
 4. Tarvo Avaste              00:59:43 15:39:41   01:51         06:36  09:15  11:09  20:13  21:19  26:34  29:00  34:02  36:36  39:47  41:02  45:55  48:26  50:15  54:17  57:30  59:27  59:43 00:59:43 19p
     480 Tammed                    VABA           01:51                       01:54  09:04  01:06  05:15  02:26  05:02  02:34  03:11  01:15  04:53  02:31  01:49  04:02  03:13  01:57  00:16
                                                  [61 ]  [44 ]  [62 ]  [58 ]  [57 ]  [52 ]  [43 ]  [51 ]  [49 ]  [64 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [59 ]  [38 ]  [56 ]  [41 ]  [31 ]  [97 ]Finish     =19
 5. Kaupo Voormansik          01:00:24 17:58:06   01:48         08:18  11:26  13:34  21:21  22:44  27:59  31:49  35:22  37:11  38:27  44:39  46:50  49:41  57:34  58:50  60:12  60:24 01:00:24 18p
    5752 LSF PT                    VABA           01:48                       02:08  07:47  01:23  05:15  03:50  03:33  01:49  01:16  06:12  02:11  02:51  07:53  01:16  01:22  00:12
                                                  [61 ]  [44 ]  [62 ]  [58 ]  [57 ]  [52 ]  [43 ]  [56 ]  [55 ]  [54 ]  [53 ]  [41 ]  [37 ]  [31 ]  [36 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [97 ]Finish     =18
 6. Jüri Ümarik               01:25:29 15:26:49   03:22  07:07  13:51  19:50  32:49  34:38  39:14  43:13  50:33  53:23  57:15  61:28  65:30  57:36  70:14  79:05  81:29  85:05  85:29 01:25:29 18p
     145                           VABA           03:22  03:45  06:44  05:59  12:59  01:49  04:36  03:59  07:20  02:50  03:52  04:13  04:02                08:51  02:24  03:36  00:24
                                                  [61 ]  [32 ]  [38 ]  [51 ]  [59 ]  [39 ]  [47 ]  [40 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [33 ]  [60 ]  [34 ]  [44 ]  [63 ]  [35 ]  [62 ]  [97 ]Finish     =18
 7. Priit Pääslane            01:01:38 18:37:14   02:50  06:54  10:10  12:58  16:01  23:12  28:13  30:03  35:43  37:24  38:51  40:47  42:55  54:38  56:39  59:37  61:23  61:38 01:01:38 17p
     738 Ilves                     VABA           02:50  04:04  03:16  02:48  03:03  07:11  05:01  01:50  05:40  01:41  01:27  01:56  02:08  11:43  02:01  02:58  01:46  00:15
                                                  [63 ]  [45 ]  [47 ]  [59 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [56 ]  [54 ]  [53 ]  [41 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [62 ]  [97 ]Finish     =17
 8. Jüri Roosaare             01:53:44 16:43:21   03:53  08:25  14:36  24:50  29:59  35:39  46:02  48:15  54:07  62:02  81:42  86:43  90:07 101:31 105:30 110:32 113:26 113:44 01:53:44 17p
    5089 TÜ GI                     VABA           03:53  04:32  06:11  10:14  05:09  05:40  10:23  02:13  05:52  07:55  19:40  05:01  03:24  11:24  03:59  05:02  02:54  00:18
                                                  [63 ]  [45 ]  [47 ]  [59 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [56 ]  [55 ]  [54 ]  [41 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [62 ]  [97 ]Finish     =17
 9. Hans Mölder               01:06:12 16:08:48   03:16  05:15  09:03  11:20  16:43  26:25  29:33  35:25  38:14  28:38  42:11  48:20  52:44  55:38  57:52  65:38  66:12 01:06:12 16p
   11999 OÜ Luua HM                VABA           03:16  01:59  03:48  02:17  05:23  09:42  03:08  05:52  02:49                06:09  04:24  02:54  02:14  07:46  00:34
                                                  [31 ]  [37 ]  [43 ]  [52 ]  [41 ]  [56 ]  [38 ]  [32 ]  [63 ]  [44 ]  [33 ]  [60 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [62 ]  [97 ]Finish     =16
10. Dimitri Kasatkin          01:03:47 16:25:14   02:41  04:49  08:52  20:52  26:06  29:51  35:33  38:00  42:53  48:06  55:10  57:09  59:11  60:41  63:33  63:47 01:03:47 15p
       0 x48                       VABA           02:41  02:08  04:03  12:00  05:14  03:45  05:42  02:27  04:53  05:13  07:04  01:59  02:02  01:30  02:52  00:14
                                                  [63 ]  [45 ]  [47 ]  [59 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [56 ]  [55 ]  [54 ]  [53 ]  [41 ]  [43 ]  [36 ]  [97 ]Finish     =15
11. Peeter Pihelgas           01:21:29 17:52:59   03:12  06:38  36:07  39:07  41:42  43:57  48:27  53:42  56:05  60:39  64:35  69:46  72:30  78:43  81:12  81:29 01:21:29 15p
    5191 Autoring AS               VABA           03:12  03:26  29:29  03:00  02:35  02:15  04:30  05:15  02:23  04:34  03:56  05:11  02:44  06:13  02:29  00:17
                                                  [32 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [40 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [33 ]  [60 ]  [34 ]  [62 ]  [97 ]Finish     =15
12. Rauno Viskus              01:48:32 17:44:50   02:44  07:15  38:08  41:49  47:51  50:37  52:32  58:19  70:06  72:30  79:18  85:25  99:11 102:44 108:19 108:32 01:48:32 15p
   17046 Kuperjanovi               VABA           02:44  04:31  30:53  03:41  06:02  02:46  01:55  05:47  11:47  02:24  06:48  06:07  13:46  03:33  05:35  00:13
                                                  [32 ]  [39 ]  [55 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [40 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [62 ]  [97 ]Finish     =15
13. Avo Veermäe               00:49:43 17:22:34   02:04  07:54  09:18  13:29  17:46  21:53  24:25  30:23  33:12  36:51  39:22  43:19  45:42  47:17  49:43 00:49:43 14p
     141 Ilves                     VABA           02:04  05:50  01:24  04:11  04:17  04:07  02:32  05:58  02:49  03:39  02:31  03:57  02:23  01:35  02:26
                                                  [61 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [59 ]  [51 ]  [56 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [52 ]  [36 ]  [31 ]Finish     =14
14. Tiina Sedman              01:10:34 16:55:32   04:59  10:25  13:45  22:17  37:10  41:19  45:31  40:42  54:12  66:05  68:17  70:17  70:34 01:10:34 12p
   14815 TÜ                        VABA           04:59  05:26  03:20  08:32  14:53  04:09  04:12                11:53  02:12  02:00  00:17
                                                  [31 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [32 ]  [44 ]  [34 ]  [62 ]  [35 ]  [97 ]Finish     =12
15. Marianne Haug             00:53:18 17:04:17   03:01  10:06  14:52  23:04  32:28  34:40  37:02  39:50  43:22  47:48  52:48  53:18 00:53:18 11p
    5025 Võru                      VABA           03:01  07:05  04:46  08:12  09:24  02:12  02:22  02:48  03:32  04:26  05:00  00:30
                                                  [61 ]  [38 ]  [51 ]  [56 ]  [41 ]  [52 ]  [43 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [31 ]  [97 ]Finish     =11
16. Arnold Kristjuhan         01:03:40 17:20:25   02:29  14:12  21:46  25:27  34:07  39:14  43:41  52:39  56:34  59:10  63:25  63:40 01:03:40 11p
    8521 TÜ                        VABA           02:29  11:43  07:34  03:41  08:40  05:07  04:27  08:58  03:55  02:36  04:15  00:15
                                                  [61 ]  [38 ]  [51 ]  [56 ]  [52 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [37 ]  [43 ]  [36 ]  [97 ]Finish     =11
17. Vambola Kisand            01:07:32 18:10:55   05:39  09:21  15:20  23:06  29:29  38:38  46:24  50:19  56:45  64:53  67:12  67:32 01:07:32 11p
    7051 Tartu                     VABA           05:39  03:42  05:59  07:46  06:23  09:09  07:46  03:55  06:26  08:08  02:19  00:20
                                                  [36 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [35 ]  [97 ]Finish     =11
18. Kersti Metsoja            01:14:15 17:15:17   03:12  11:46  20:03  23:58  39:56  44:21  48:55  53:53  62:42  65:30  73:54  74:15 01:14:15 11p
   17033 Kobras                    VABA           03:12  08:34  08:17  03:55  15:58  04:25  04:34  04:58  08:49  02:48  08:24  00:21
                                                  [61 ]  [38 ]  [51 ]  [56 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [37 ]  [43 ]  [97 ]Finish     =11
19. Monika Sulbi              00:36:02 18:30:20   02:03  06:20  08:50  13:14  19:23  21:57  26:02  30:52  34:21  35:49  36:02 00:36:02 10p
   18288 Swedbank                  VABA           02:03  04:17  02:30  04:24  06:09  02:34  04:05  04:50  03:29  01:28  00:13
                                                  [31 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [97 ]Finish     =10
20. Aivar Sarapik             00:50:47 16:39:42   04:34  09:13  12:45  19:36  28:56  32:47  36:42  44:08  48:13  50:26  50:47 00:50:47 10p
       0 Kaitseliidu Peastaap      VABA           04:34  04:39  03:32  06:51  09:20  03:51  03:55  07:26  04:05  02:13  00:21
                                                  [31 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [97 ]Finish     =10
21. Tanel Kalm                01:04:48 18:05:05   01:25  02:57  06:10  21:04  24:45  27:46  34:33  47:36  55:44  64:36  64:48 01:04:48 10p
    1469 Peko                      VABA           01:25  01:32  03:13  14:54  03:41  03:01  06:47  13:03  08:08  08:52  00:12
                                                  [32 ]  [39 ]  [64 ]  [65 ]  [67 ]  [70 ]  [71 ]  [73 ]  [74 ]  [97 ]Finish     =10
22. Janoð Nikopensius         01:04:50 18:05:02   01:25  03:03  06:08  21:13  24:51  27:51  34:39  47:42  55:51  64:37  64:50 01:04:50 10p
   13451 AARAIN                    VABA           01:25  01:38  03:05  15:05  03:38  03:00  06:48  13:03  08:09  08:46  00:13
                                                  [32 ]  [39 ]  [64 ]  [65 ]  [67 ]  [70 ]  [71 ]  [73 ]  [74 ]  [97 ]Finish     =10
23. Ants Liivamägi            01:34:33 17:20:36   06:13  16:36  25:30  38:29  64:19  68:17  74:34  85:48  90:18  93:57  94:33 01:34:33 10p
   14168 Tartu                     VABA           06:13  10:23  08:54  12:59  25:50  03:58  06:17  11:14  04:30  03:39  00:36
                                                  [31 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [97 ]Finish     =10
23. Peeter Liivamägi          01:34:33 17:20:36   06:13  16:36  25:30  38:29  64:19  68:17  74:34  85:48  90:18  93:57  94:33 01:34:33 10p
   18212                           VABA           06:13  10:23  08:54  12:59  25:50  03:58  06:17  11:14  04:30  03:39  00:36
                                                  [31 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [97 ]Finish     =10
23. Julia Polikarpus          01:34:33 17:20:36   06:13  16:36  25:30  38:29  64:19  68:17  74:34  85:48  90:18  93:57  94:33 01:34:33 10p
    7653 Tartu Ülikool             VABA           06:13  10:23  08:54  12:59  25:50  03:58  06:17  11:14  04:30  03:39  00:36
                                                  [31 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [97 ]Finish     =10
26. Jelena Kasakina           02:15:50 16:19:56   02:46  05:06  14:00  41:23  48:32  60:41  70:28  76:07 123:05 135:01 135:50 02:15:50 10p
       0 Venemaa                   VABA           02:46  02:20  08:54  27:23  07:09  12:09  09:47  05:39  46:58  11:56  00:49
                                                  [32 ]  [39 ]  [64 ]  [65 ]  [67 ]  [70 ]  [71 ]  [72 ]  [73 ]  [97 ]Finish     =10
27. Tarmo Zernant             00:50:59 18:17:47   02:44  05:11  09:13  24:06  25:47  43:43  45:35  49:00  50:40  50:59 00:50:59 9p
    5156 Ilves                     VABA           02:44  02:27  04:02  14:53  01:41  17:56  01:52  03:25  01:40  00:19
                                                  [63 ]  [45 ]  [47 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [62 ]  [97 ]Finish     =9
28. Sander Mirme              00:55:33 19:12:19   01:37  03:36  08:49  27:04  31:45  35:49  42:41  48:33  55:33 00:55:33 8p
    8646 Tartu                     VABA           01:37  01:59  05:13  18:15  04:41  04:04  06:52  05:52  07:00
                                                  [32 ]  [39 ]  [64 ]  [65 ]  [67 ]  [70 ]  [71 ]  [72 ]Finish     =8
29. Erle Tüür                 00:38:28 18:16:14   08:07  13:21  05:15  20:33  28:16  33:29  37:37  38:28 00:38:28 7p
   12164                           VABA           08:07  05:14                07:43  05:13  04:08  00:51
                                                  [32 ]  [63 ]  [44 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [97 ]Finish     =7
30. Külli Leiger              00:49:35 15:58:01   02:11         10:35  12:23  16:19  30:12  46:18  49:35 00:49:35 7p
    4436 Kape                      VABA           02:11                       03:56  13:53  16:06  03:17
                                                  [61 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [59 ]  [31 ]Finish     =7
31. Laura-Liis Kütt           00:42:44 17:36:45   05:03  17:00  27:55  34:36  38:39  42:12  42:44 00:42:44 6p
   14779 Kobras                    VABA           05:03  11:57  10:55  06:41  04:03  03:33  00:32
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [97 ]Finish     =6
32. Kerret Matto              00:43:20 17:36:26   05:25  17:38  28:17  35:02  39:03  42:45  43:20 00:43:20 6p
       0 Veriora                   VABA           05:25  12:13  10:39  06:45  04:01  03:42  00:35
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [97 ]Finish     =6
33. Mari Zõbin                00:46:46 16:09:10   13:14  23:48  34:05  38:23  43:12  46:19  46:46 00:46:46 6p
   18644                           VABA           13:14  10:34  10:17  04:18  04:49  03:07  00:27
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [97 ]Finish     =6
34. Mare Parve                00:59:06 17:26:05   02:11  02:11  04:34  11:59  46:20  52:12  58:31  59:06 00:59:06 6p
     474 Peko                      VABA           02:11  00:00  02:23  07:25  34:21  05:52  06:19  00:35
                                                  [32 ]  [32 ]  [39 ]  [64 ]  [71 ]  [72 ]  [97 ]Finish     =6
35. Martin Erik Maripuu       00:26:28 16:59:50   04:36  10:43  16:04  21:04  23:36  26:28 00:26:28 5p
   17669 Põlva Spordikool          VABA           04:36  06:07  05:21  05:00  02:32  02:52
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]Finish     =5
36. Valter Ploom              00:48:05 17:38:50   03:36  11:14  17:11  21:55  48:05 00:48:05 4p
    3746 SA Tartu VTHK             VABA           03:36  07:38  05:57  04:44  26:10
                                                  [61 ]  [38 ]  [51 ]  [56 ]Finish     =4
37. Raino Marten Rammo        01:04:07 16:10:06   12:26  19:30  23:28  63:41  64:07 01:04:07 4p
   17662 Põlva Spordikool          VABA           12:26  07:04  03:58  40:13  00:26
                                                  [31 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [97 ]Finish     =4
38. Hando Allmann             00:16:32 18:47:19   01:38  07:17  11:24  13:45  15:09  16:21  16:32 00:16:32
   16234 Võru                      VABA           01:38  05:39  04:07  02:21  01:24  01:12  00:11
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [97 ]Finish    
39. Karel Kuragin             00:17:07 18:47:13   01:51  07:30  11:42  14:02  15:35  16:52  17:07 00:17:07
   15707 Võru                      VABA           01:51  05:39  04:12  02:20  01:33  01:17  00:15
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [97 ]Finish    
#1 Rada (M21E): 23 KP 9.50 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 61)   2.( 44)   3.( 62)   4.( 58)   5.( 57)   6.( 52)   7.( 43)   8.( 51)   9.( 50)  10.( 49)  11.( 48)  12.( 64)  13.( 47)  14.( 46)  15.( 45)  16.( 59)  17.( 38)  18.( 56)  19.( 55)  20.( 54)  21.( 53)  22.( 41)  23.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Andreas Kraas             01:07:59 16:15:59   01:31  3            05:55  1  08:29  1  10:15  1  16:43  1  17:39  1  23:05  1  26:32  1  29:18  1  34:00  1  39:53  1  42:14  1  45:11  1  46:14  1  50:35  1  52:48  1  54:15  1  57:23  1  59:43  1  61:28  1  62:43  1  67:45  1  67:59  1 01:07:59
    2510 EKJ SK                    M21E           01:31  3                                01:46  2  06:28  2  00:56  1  05:26  2  03:27  6  02:46  1  04:42  8  05:53  1  02:21  4  02:57  3  01:03  1  04:21  1  02:13  1  01:27  2  03:08  2  02:20  1  01:45  2  01:15  2  05:02  6  00:14  9
                                                  00:00                                   00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mati Tiit                 01:12:09 17:52:41   01:23  1            06:40  4  09:00  2  10:36  2  17:23  2  19:08  2  24:59  2  30:25  6  33:17  6  35:55  4  41:53  3  44:09  2  46:46  2  48:44  3  53:19  2  55:39  2  56:52  2  59:57  2  62:24  2  65:48  2  67:01  2  71:52  2  72:09  2 01:12:09
    1326 Ilves                     M21E           01:23  1                                01:36  1  06:47  3  01:45 10  05:51  5  05:26 11  02:52  2  02:38  2  05:58  2  02:16  2  02:37  1  01:58 10  04:35  2  02:20  2  01:13  1  03:05  1  02:27  2  03:24 11  01:13  1  04:51  1  00:17 11
                                                 -00:08                                  -00:10     00:19     00:49     00:25     01:59     00:06    -02:04     00:05    -00:05    -00:20     00:55     00:14     00:07    -00:14    -00:03     00:07     01:39    -00:02    -00:11     00:03   
 3. Tanel Mõttus              01:17:00 17:47:10   05:13 12            09:37 11  12:24 10  14:21 10  21:39  9  23:07  9  31:16 10  35:47 10  38:44  8  41:12  7  47:22  7  49:36  6  52:28  6  53:37  6  58:48  6  61:16  6  62:43  5  66:05  5  68:56  5  70:29  3  71:52  3  76:48  3  77:00  3 01:17:00
    3446 Võru                      M21E           05:13 12                                01:57  5  07:18  7  01:28  7  08:09 10  04:31  8  02:57  3  02:28  1  06:10  4  02:14  1  02:52  2  01:09  3  05:11  4  02:28  4  01:27  2  03:22  3  02:51  4  01:33  1  01:23  3  04:56  4  00:12  3
                                                  03:42                                   00:11     00:50     00:32     02:43     01:04     00:11    -02:14     00:17    -00:07    -00:05     00:06     00:50     00:15     00:00     00:14     00:31    -00:12     00:08    -00:06    -00:02   
 4. Kaur Kase                 01:17:47 18:25:18   01:46  8            07:16  7  10:27  7  12:20  6  18:47  5  19:52  4  25:39  4  29:00  5  32:46  4  35:59  5  43:12  5  46:18  5  49:43  4  52:05  5  57:20  5  60:16  5  61:43  4  65:40  4  68:32  4  70:58  5  72:45  5  77:37  4  77:47  4 01:17:47
    4191 Võru                      M21E           01:46  8                                01:53  4  06:27  1  01:05  3  05:47  4  03:21  4  03:46  6  03:13  5  07:13  7  03:06  9  03:25  7  02:22 11  05:15  5  02:56  5  01:27  2  03:57  6  02:52  5  02:26  9  01:47  8  04:52  2  00:10  1
                                                  00:15                                   00:07    -00:01     00:09     00:21    -00:06     01:00    -01:29     01:20     00:45     00:28     01:19     00:54     00:43     00:00     00:49     00:32     00:41     00:32    -00:10    -00:04   
 5. Alar Kume                 01:18:05 18:13:54   01:33  4            06:39  3  09:37  4  11:40  4  18:42  4  20:00  5  25:10  3  28:27  2  31:24  2  34:32  2  41:09  2  44:10  3  47:20  3  48:29  2  56:48  4  59:44  4  61:31  3  65:31  3  68:26  3  70:32  4  72:27  4  77:53  5  78:05  5 01:18:05
    7521 Võru                      M21E           01:33  4                                02:03  7  07:02  5  01:18  5  05:10  1  03:17  2  02:57  3  03:08  4  06:37  5  03:01  8  03:10  5  01:09  3  08:19 12  02:56  5  01:47  7  04:00  7  02:55  6  02:06  5  01:55  9  05:26  7  00:12  3
                                                  00:02                                   00:17     00:34     00:22    -00:16    -00:10     00:11    -01:34     00:44     00:40     00:13     00:06     03:58     00:43     00:20     00:52     00:35     00:21     00:40     00:24    -00:02   
 6. Sander Mirme              01:21:27 17:40:30   01:43  7            06:54  5  09:54  5  11:45  5  19:04  6  21:12  7  28:14  7  31:36  7  35:31  7  41:05  6  47:13  6  49:46  7  53:05  7  54:14  7  61:01  7  64:11  7  66:13  7  70:14  7  72:58  7  74:43  7  76:14  7  81:15  6  81:27  6 01:21:27
    8646 Tartu                     M21E           01:43  7                                01:51  3  07:19  8  02:08 12  07:02  7  03:22  5  03:55  7  05:34 10  06:08  3  02:33  5  03:19  6  01:09  3  06:47  9  03:10  8  02:02  8  04:01  8  02:44  3  01:45  2  01:31  5  05:01  5  00:12  3
                                                  00:12                                   00:05     00:51     01:12     01:36    -00:05     01:09     00:52     00:15     00:12     00:22     00:06     02:26     00:57     00:35     00:53     00:24     00:00     00:16    -00:01    -00:02   
 7. Mattias Rennel            01:22:26 18:25:18   01:47  9            07:20  8  10:11  6  12:21  7  19:13  7  20:13  6  25:39  4  28:57  4  32:52  5  35:45  3  43:09  4  46:16  4  49:45  5  50:55  4  56:16  3  59:22  3  62:44  6  67:14  6  70:41  6  72:50  6  75:10  6  82:13  7  82:26  7 01:22:26
    3928 Harju KEK                 M21E           01:47  9                                02:10  8  06:52  4  01:00  2  05:26  2  03:18  3  03:55  7  02:53  3  07:24  8  03:07 10  03:29  8  01:10  6  05:21  6  03:06  7  03:22 12  04:30 11  03:27 10  02:09  6  02:20 11  07:03 10  00:13  8
                                                  00:16                                   00:24     00:24     00:04     00:00    -00:09     01:09    -01:49     01:31     00:46     00:32     00:07     01:00     00:53     01:55     01:22     01:07     00:24     01:05     02:01    -00:01   
 8. Väino Ellamik             01:26:03 15:03:27   01:28  2            06:25  2  09:19  3  11:16  3  18:22  3  19:29  3  25:58  6  28:51  3  32:05  3  46:16 10  53:21 10  55:59 10  59:01 10  60:09 10  64:50  8  67:12  8  69:24  8  72:50  8  75:48  8  79:35  8  80:59  8  85:51  8  86:03  8 01:26:03
   10219 Suusahullud               M21E           01:28  2                                01:57  5  07:06  6  01:07  4  06:29  6  02:53  1  03:14  5  14:11 12  07:05  6  02:38  6  03:02  4  01:08  2  04:41  3  02:22  3  02:12  9  03:26  5  02:58  7  03:47 12  01:24  4  04:52  2  00:12  3
                                                 -00:03                                   00:11     00:38     00:11     01:03    -00:34     00:28     09:29     01:12     00:17     00:05     00:05     00:20     00:09     00:45     00:18     00:38     02:02     00:09    -00:10    -00:02   
 9. Jüri Joonas               01:28:38 17:42:41   01:38  5            07:15  6  10:37  8  13:55  8  21:18  8  22:37  8  30:30  8  35:04  9  39:03  9  43:18  8  51:55  8  54:12  8  58:01  8  59:37  8  65:35  9  69:15  9  72:01 10  75:26 10  78:30  9  80:18  9  81:53  9  88:26  9  88:38  9 01:28:38
    3718 Võru                      M21E           01:38  5                                03:18 12  07:23  9  01:19  6  07:53  9  04:34  9  03:59  9  04:15  7  08:37 10  02:17  3  03:49 10  01:36  8  05:58  7  03:40 10  02:46 11  03:25  4  03:04  9  01:48  4  01:35  6  06:33  9  00:12  3
                                                  00:07                                   01:32     00:55     00:23     02:27     01:07     01:13    -00:27     02:44    -00:04     00:52     00:33     01:37     01:27     01:19     00:17     00:44     00:03     00:20     01:31    -00:02   
10. Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     01:33:43 17:22:43   01:42  6            08:23  9  11:52  9  14:15  9  21:59 10  23:36 10  31:01  9  34:52  8  39:52 10  43:50  9  52:05  9  54:54  9  58:25  9  59:50  9  65:54 10  69:21 10  70:59  9  75:24  9  83:46 10  86:00 10  87:39 10  93:32 10  93:43 10 01:33:43
    7196 Tartu                     M21E           01:42  6                                02:23  9  07:44 10  01:37  8  07:25  8  03:51  7  05:00 10  03:58  6  08:15  9  02:49  7  03:31  9  01:25  7  06:04  8  03:27  9  01:38  5  04:25 10  08:22 12  02:14  7  01:39  7  05:53  8  00:11  2
                                                  00:11                                   00:37     01:16     00:41     01:59     00:24     02:14    -00:44     02:22     00:28     00:34     00:22     01:43     01:14     00:11     01:17     06:02     00:29     00:24     00:51    -00:03   
11. Arvo Kivikas              01:56:14 17:55:06   02:27 10            09:51 12  14:14 11  17:08 11  29:08 12  31:10 12  42:49 12  47:56 11  53:43 11  58:53 11  68:46 11  72:50 11  78:00 11  80:26 11  87:44 11  92:11 11  94:43 11  99:29 11 103:36 11 106:01 11 108:04 11 115:55 11 116:14 11 01:56:14
     247 Ilves                     M21E           02:27 10                                02:54 11  12:00 12  02:02 11  11:39 12  05:07 10  05:47 11  05:10  9  09:53 12  04:04 11  05:10 12  02:26 12  07:18 10  04:27 11  02:32 10  04:46 12  04:07 11  02:25  8  02:03 10  07:51 12  00:19 12
                                                  00:56                                   01:08     05:32     01:06     06:13     01:40     03:01     00:28     04:00     01:43     02:13     01:23     02:57     02:14     01:05     01:38     01:47     00:40     00:48     02:49     00:05   
12. Karl Teearu               02:14:15 16:28:07   02:35 11            09:31 10  15:01 12  17:53 12  28:45 11  30:27 11  39:27 11  55:29 12  63:08 12  70:28 12  79:46 12  84:14 12  89:06 12  90:44 12  98:33 12 112:23 12 114:04 12 118:19 12 121:19 12 123:56 12 126:51 12 133:59 12 134:15 12 02:14:15
    2986 Otepää                    M21E           02:35 11                                02:52 10  10:52 11  01:42  9  09:00 11  16:02 12  07:39 12  07:20 11  09:18 11  04:28 12  04:52 11  01:38  9  07:49 11  13:50 12  01:41  6  04:15  9  03:00  8  02:37 10  02:55 12  07:08 11  00:16 10
                                                  01:04                                   01:06     04:24     00:46     03:34     12:35     04:53     02:38     03:25     02:07     01:55     00:35     03:28     11:37     00:14     01:07     00:40     00:52     01:40     02:06     00:02   

#2 Rada (M18,M21A,M35,M40,M45,N21E): 18 KP 6.40 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 63)   2.( 45)   3.( 47)   4.( 59)   5.( 49)   6.( 50)   7.( 51)   8.( 56)   9.( 55)  10.( 54)  11.( 53)  12.( 41)  13.( 43)  14.( 42)  15.( 57)  16.( 58)  17.( 62)  18.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Mihkel Järveoja           00:44:47 17:30:48   02:34  2  04:39  1  07:31  1  10:22  1  12:41  1  16:21  1  19:01  1  20:29  1  23:26  1  25:57  1  27:32  1  28:56  1  31:28  1  33:15  1  38:44  1  40:38  1  43:19  1  44:35  1  44:47  1 00:44:47
    2790 Kobras                    M21A           02:34  2  02:05  2  02:52  1  02:51  3  02:19  1  03:40 16  02:40  1  01:28  2  02:57  1  02:31  2  01:35  3  01:24  5  02:32 16  01:47  1  05:29  1  01:54  1  02:41  2  01:16  1  00:12 13
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andres Koppel             00:51:10 17:33:51   03:02 15  05:27 11  09:38 13  12:44 10  15:17  6  18:13  4  21:56  4  23:54  3  27:19  3  30:02  3  31:41  2  33:08  2  35:10  2  37:20  2  44:13  2  46:19  2  49:29  2  50:58  2  51:10  2 00:51:10
    1091 Ilves                     M40            03:02 15  02:25  9  04:11 20  03:06 11  02:33  2  02:56  1  03:43 12  01:58 15  03:25  2  02:43  3  01:39  4  01:27  7  02:02 11  02:10  5  06:53 10  02:06  4  03:10  8  01:29  7  00:12 13
                                                  00:28     00:20     01:19     00:15     00:14    -00:44     01:03     00:30     00:28     00:12     00:04     00:03    -00:30     00:23     01:24     00:12     00:29     00:13     00:00   
 3. Antti Roose               00:51:44 16:57:05   02:43  6  04:57  4  08:18  3  11:16  2  14:37  3  18:08  3  21:55  3  24:21  4  28:12  4  31:32  4  33:28  4  34:53  4  36:36  3  38:48  3  45:00  3  47:11  3  50:09  3  51:33  3  51:44  3 00:51:44
    4962 Kobras                    M40            02:43  6  02:14  4  03:21  3  02:58  8  03:21 20  03:31  8  03:47 13  02:26 22  03:51 10  03:20 20  01:56 15  01:25  6  01:43  3  02:12  6  06:12  3  02:11  6  02:58  3  01:24  2  00:11  6
                                                  00:09     00:09     00:29     00:07     01:02    -00:09     01:07     00:58     00:54     00:49     00:21     00:01    -00:49     00:25     00:43     00:17     00:17     00:08    -00:01   
 4. Mart Külvik               00:54:53 18:26:27   03:32 26  05:31 13  09:56 16  12:12  5  14:53  4  17:54  2  20:52  2  22:33  2  26:07  2  28:26  2  32:16  3  33:25  3  38:15  4  40:02  4  46:03  4  49:01  4  53:05  4  54:39  4  54:53  4 00:54:53
    6770 Obinitsa                  M45            03:32 26  01:59  1  04:25 23  02:16  1  02:41  3  03:01  2  02:58  2  01:41  7  03:34  6  02:19  1  03:50 33  01:09  1  04:50 38  01:47  1  06:01  2  02:58 35  04:04 32  01:34 14  00:14 29
                                                  00:58    -00:06     01:33    -00:35     00:22    -00:39     00:18     00:13     00:37    -00:12     02:15    -00:15     02:18     00:00     00:32     01:04     01:23     00:18     00:02   
 5. Sven Rea                  00:55:55 18:20:18   03:08 18  06:02 20  09:39 15  12:52 11  15:45  9  20:53 13  24:21  8  26:10  9  30:05  6  32:57  6  34:49  5  37:00  7  39:36  7  42:01  7  48:29  5  50:40  5  54:03  5  55:42  5  55:55  5 00:55:55
    1234 Nõmme                     M40            03:08 18  02:54 28  03:37 10  03:13 13  02:53  6  05:08 33  03:28  7  01:49 11  03:55 14  02:52  6  01:52 11  02:11 35  02:36 17  02:25 17  06:28  5  02:11  6  03:23 12  01:39 17  00:13 20
                                                  00:34     00:49     00:45     00:22     00:34     01:28     00:48     00:21     00:58     00:21     00:17     00:47     00:04     00:38     00:59     00:17     00:42     00:23     00:01   
 6. Raul Kangur               00:56:39 18:49:30   03:05 17  05:31 13  08:37  6  11:22  3  14:19  2  21:50 16  25:03 13  27:29 11  30:59 10  33:45  8  35:16  6  36:47  5  38:31  5  40:44  5  48:48  6  51:00  6  54:46  7  56:30  6  56:39  6 00:56:39
    1938 SOK                       M40            03:05 17  02:26 10  03:06  2  02:45  2  02:57  8  07:31 41  03:13  4  02:26 22  03:30  5  02:46  4  01:31  1  01:31 12  01:44  4  02:13  7  08:04 26  02:12  8  03:46 27  01:44 24  00:09  1
                                                  00:31     00:21     00:14    -00:06     00:38     03:51     00:33     00:58     00:33     00:15    -00:04     00:07    -00:48     00:26     02:35     00:18     01:05     00:28    -00:03   
 7. Kaljo Julge               00:56:41 17:57:57   02:36  5  04:56  3  09:05  9  17:20 34  20:22 25  24:01 20  27:26 19  28:52 17  32:28 16  35:42 16  37:16 15  38:34 11  40:45 11  43:03 11  49:24  9  51:27  7  54:45  6  56:30  6  56:41  7 00:56:41
    1310 Kape                      M45            02:36  5  02:20  8  04:09 18  08:15 41  03:02 11  03:39 15  03:25  6  01:26  1  03:36  7  03:14 18  01:34  2  01:18  2  02:11 12  02:18 11  06:21  4  02:03  3  03:18 11  01:45 26  00:11  6
                                                  00:02     00:15     01:17     05:24     00:43    -00:01     00:45    -00:02     00:39     00:43    -00:01    -00:06    -00:21     00:31     00:52     00:09     00:37     00:29    -00:01   
 8. Toomas Tarve              00:56:53 15:55:15   02:45  9  05:14  9  09:22 10  12:18  6  15:11  5  18:48  5  23:34  6  25:45  6  29:43  5  32:51  5  35:23  7  36:50  6  39:09  6  41:41  6  49:00  7  51:28  8  54:55  8  56:41  8  56:53  8 00:56:53
    5931 Kobras                    M45            02:45  9  02:29 12  04:08 17  02:56  6  02:53  6  03:37 14  04:46 28  02:11 18  03:58 18  03:08 16  02:32 28  01:27  7  02:19 13  02:32 25  07:19 16  02:28 19  03:27 17  01:46 28  00:12 13
                                                  00:11     00:24     01:16     00:05     00:34    -00:03     02:06     00:43     01:01     00:37     00:57     00:03    -00:13     00:45     01:50     00:34     00:46     00:30     00:00   
 9. Oliver Ojasoo             00:57:27 18:01:16   02:50 10  05:02  5  08:25  4  14:32 21  17:14 16  20:48 12  24:25 10  25:57  7  30:12  7  34:08  9  36:52 10  38:33 10  40:33 10  42:51  9  49:58 10  52:24 10  55:47 10  57:14  9  57:27  9 00:57:27
    2707 Kobras                    M21A           02:50 10  02:12  3  03:23  4  06:07 36  02:42  4  03:34 11  03:37  9  01:32  3  04:15 28  03:56 28  02:44 31  01:41 21  02:00  9  02:18 11  07:07 12  02:26 16  03:23 12  01:27  4  00:13 20
                                                  00:16     00:07     00:31     03:16     00:23    -00:06     00:57     00:04     01:18     01:25     01:09     00:17    -00:32     00:31     01:38     00:32     00:42     00:11     00:01   
10. Toivo Toomas              00:57:35 17:33:16   02:59 13  05:38 16  10:59 25  13:51 14  16:55 13  20:47 11  25:54 16  27:31 12  31:28 11  34:41 10  36:31  9  38:09  9  39:54  8  42:08  8  49:23  8  52:09  9  55:45  9  57:21 10  57:35 10 00:57:35
     217 Peko                      M45            02:59 13  02:39 21  05:21 35  02:52  4  03:04 13  03:52 18  05:07 31  01:37  5  03:57 17  03:13 17  01:50  9  01:38 18  01:45  5  02:14  8  07:15 15  02:46 32  03:36 22  01:36 16  00:14 29
                                                  00:25     00:34     02:29     00:01     00:45     00:12     02:27     00:09     01:00     00:42     00:15     00:14    -00:47     00:27     01:46     00:52     00:55     00:20     00:02   
11. Laura Joonas              00:59:07 18:12:03   03:09 20  05:24 10  08:58  8  12:36  9  15:48 10  19:22  8  25:11 15  28:11 14  32:20 14  35:27 14  37:08 13  38:39 13  40:58 12  43:23 12  51:07 11  53:31 11  57:11 11  58:54 11  59:07 11 00:59:07
    3717 Võru                      N21E           03:09 20  02:15  5  03:34  8  03:38 19  03:12 17  03:34 11  05:49 34  03:00 32  04:09 24  03:07 14  01:41  5  01:31 12  02:19 13  02:25 17  07:44 20  02:24 15  03:40 24  01:43 21  00:13 20
                                                  00:35     00:10     00:42     00:47     00:53    -00:06     03:09     01:32     01:12     00:36     00:06     00:07    -00:13     00:38     02:15     00:30     00:59     00:27     00:01   
12. Helle Hallik              00:59:26 16:58:27   02:55 11  05:28 12  09:27 11  12:32  7  15:44  8  20:06 10  24:15  7  26:04  8  30:14  8  35:30 15  37:36 16  39:28 16  41:21 13  43:44 13  51:28 12  53:57 12  57:43 12  59:14 12  59:26 12 00:59:26
    3049 JOKA                      N21E           02:55 11  02:33 16  03:59 13  03:05 10  03:12 17  04:22 22  04:09 22  01:49 11  04:10 25  05:16 35  02:06 21  01:52 30  01:53  6  02:23 16  07:44 20  02:29 21  03:46 27  01:31 10  00:12 13
                                                  00:21     00:28     01:07     00:14     00:53     00:42     01:29     00:21     01:13     02:45     00:31     00:28    -00:39     00:36     02:15     00:35     01:05     00:15     00:00   
13. Meelis Zimmermann         01:00:15 17:23:20   04:56 39  07:11 35  10:48 24  13:46 13  21:13 31  24:31 24  29:15 25  31:01 24  34:40 21  38:13 20  40:08 18  41:41 18  44:28 18  46:33 17  53:12 15  55:22 14  58:30 13  60:01 13  60:15 13 01:00:15
    2000 Kape                      M35            04:56 39  02:15  5  03:37 10  02:58  8  07:27 40  03:18  5  04:44 26  01:46 10  03:39  8  03:33 25  01:55 13  01:33 16  02:47 22  02:05  4  06:39  6  02:10  5  03:08  5  01:31 10  00:14 29
                                                  02:22     00:10     00:45     00:07     05:08    -00:22     02:04     00:18     00:42     01:02     00:20     00:09     00:15     00:18     01:10     00:16     00:27     00:15     00:02   
14. Kristjan Leiger           01:00:28 18:25:54   04:00 33  06:35 28  10:35 20  14:08 18  17:06 15  21:10 14  25:09 14  28:44 16  32:11 13  35:03 11  37:00 11  38:37 12  42:28 14  44:53 14  52:49 13  55:21 13  58:47 14  60:15 14  60:28 14 01:00:28
    4437 Kape                      M40            04:00 33  02:35 19  04:00 14  03:33 18  02:58  9  04:04 19  03:59 19  03:35 37  03:27  3  02:52  6  01:57 16  01:37 17  03:51 33  02:25 17  07:56 24  02:32 23  03:26 16  01:28  5  00:13 20
                                                  01:26     00:30     01:08     00:42     00:39     00:24     01:19     02:07     00:30     00:21     00:22     00:13     01:19     00:38     02:27     00:38     00:45     00:12     00:01   
15. Andres Hummal             01:01:04 18:27:10   02:31  1  04:49  2  08:14  2  12:54 12  15:39  7  18:55  6  22:08  5  24:50  5  32:22 15  35:24 13  37:09 14  38:41 14  44:07 16  46:28 16  53:18 16  55:37 15  59:02 15  60:52 15  61:04 15 01:01:04
    9466 KUNDA OK                  M40            02:31  1  02:18  7  03:25  5  04:40 31  02:45  5  03:16  4  03:13  4  02:42 27  07:32 41  03:02 10  01:45  6  01:32 14  05:26 39  02:21 14  06:50  8  02:19 12  03:25 15  01:50 30  00:12 13
                                                 -00:03     00:13     00:33     01:49     00:26    -00:24     00:33     01:14     04:35     00:31     00:10     00:08     02:54     00:34     01:21     00:25     00:44     00:34     00:00   
16. Enar Nõmmiste             01:01:34 17:59:57   03:01 14  05:40 17  10:35 20  17:34 35  20:58 28  25:34 29  29:26 26  31:09 25  35:04 25  38:11 19  40:00 17  41:32 17  44:20 17  46:54 18  53:46 17  56:30 17  59:38 17  61:21 16  61:34 16 01:01:34
    3137 Kape                      M21A           03:01 14  02:39 21  04:55 31  06:59 38  03:24 22  04:36 27  03:52 17  01:43  8  03:55 14  03:07 14  01:49  8  01:32 14  02:48 24  02:34 26  06:52  9  02:44 30  03:08  5  01:43 21  00:13 20
                                                  00:27     00:34     02:03     04:08     01:05     00:56     01:12     00:15     00:58     00:36     00:14     00:08     00:16     00:47     01:23     00:50     00:27     00:27     00:01   
17. Ilmar Ansko               01:02:11 17:33:19   04:00 33  06:31 24  11:04 26  13:56 15  16:56 14  21:31 15  24:42 11  27:50 13  31:42 12  35:05 12  37:07 12  39:13 15  43:16 15  45:57 15  52:57 14  55:47 16  59:21 16  61:56 17  62:11 17 01:02:11
   15855 Tartu Observatoorium      M35            04:00 33  02:31 14  04:33 27  02:52  4  03:00 10  04:35 26  03:11  3  03:08 34  03:52 11  03:23 21  02:02 18  02:06 34  04:03 35  02:41 30  07:00 11  02:50 33  03:34 19  02:35 39  00:15 36
                                                  01:26     00:26     01:41     00:01     00:41     00:55     00:31     01:40     00:55     00:52     00:27     00:42     01:31     00:54     01:31     00:56     00:53     01:19     00:03   
18. Tõnu Hendrikson           01:02:23 15:53:50   05:18 41  09:17 40  13:49 37  16:59 31  20:06 21  25:45 31  29:36 27  31:37 27  35:43 27  39:10 25  42:10 25  43:50 25  45:45 19  48:04 19  54:52 18  57:07 18  60:23 18  62:14 18  62:23 18 01:02:23
    9382 Võru                      M35            05:18 41  03:59 36  04:32 26  03:10 12  03:07 15  05:39 36  03:51 15  02:01 17  04:06 23  03:27 23  03:00 32  01:40 19  01:55  7  02:19 13  06:48  7  02:15 10  03:16 10  01:51 31  00:09  1
                                                  02:44     01:54     01:40     00:19     00:48     01:59     01:11     00:33     01:09     00:56     01:25     00:16    -00:37     00:32     01:19     00:21     00:35     00:35    -00:03   
19. Siim Jõesaar              01:02:49 17:29:33   02:35  4  05:06  7  08:31  5  11:49  4  16:29 12  19:39  9  24:23  9  30:44 21  34:12 18  40:56 28  42:48 26  44:28 26  46:06 21  48:27 20  55:34 19  57:35 19  60:34 19  62:37 19  62:49 19 01:02:49
    4292 Ilves                     M21A           02:35  4  02:31 14  03:25  5  03:18 15  04:40 29  03:10  3  04:44 26  06:21 39  03:28  4  06:44 39  01:52 11  01:40 19  01:38  2  02:21 14  07:07 12  02:01  2  02:59  4  02:03 36  00:12 13
                                                  00:01     00:26     00:33     00:27     02:21    -00:30     02:04     04:53     00:31     04:13     00:17     00:16    -00:54     00:34     01:38     00:07     00:18     00:47     00:00   
20. Ahti Bleive               01:03:30 18:15:55   02:44  8  05:11  8  13:36 36  16:53 30  19:55 20  25:39 30  31:16 32  33:15 29  37:14 29  40:08 27  41:54 23  43:17 23  46:41 24  48:37 23  56:13 22  59:16 22  61:54 20  63:19 20  63:30 20 01:03:30
    7202 Kobras                    M45            02:44  8  02:27 11  08:25 40  03:17 14  03:02 11  05:44 37  05:37 33  01:59 16  03:59 19  02:54  8  01:46  7  01:23  4  03:24 28  01:56  3  07:36 19  03:03 36  02:38  1  01:25  3  00:11  6
                                                  00:10     00:22     05:33     00:26     00:43     02:04     02:57     00:31     01:02     00:23     00:11    -00:01     00:52     00:09     02:07     01:09    -00:03     00:09    -00:01   
21. Magnar Alev               01:04:02 16:59:02   03:17 22  06:17 22  10:40 23  14:07 17  20:33 26  24:18 22  28:09 20  30:30 20  34:25 19  37:48 17  40:08 18  42:11 20  46:19 22  48:36 21  55:58 21  58:33 21  62:08 21  63:48 21  64:02 21 01:04:02
    1625 Pühajärve                 M35            03:17 22  03:00 30  04:23 22  03:27 17  06:26 36  03:45 17  03:51 15  02:21 19  03:55 14  03:23 21  02:20 23  02:03 32  04:08 36  02:17  9  07:22 17  02:35 26  03:35 21  01:40 18  00:14 29
                                                  00:43     00:55     01:31     00:36     04:07     00:05     01:11     00:53     00:58     00:52     00:45     00:39     01:36     00:30     01:53     00:41     00:54     00:24     00:02   
22. Pear Post                 01:04:18 18:04:00   03:13 21  05:58 19  09:38 13  12:35  8  15:58 11  19:20  7  24:54 12  26:27 10  30:20  9  33:36  7  36:08  8  37:37  8  40:27  9  42:53 10  55:46 20  58:19 20  62:09 22  64:05 22  64:18 22 01:04:18
    2005 Kobras                    M21A           03:13 21  02:45 23  03:40 12  02:57  7  03:23 21  03:22  6  05:34 32  01:33  4  03:53 12  03:16 19  02:32 28  01:29 10  02:50 25  02:26 22  12:53 40  02:33 24  03:50 29  01:56 33  00:13 20
                                                  00:39     00:40     00:48     00:06     01:04    -00:18     02:54     00:05     00:56     00:45     00:57     00:05     00:18     00:39     07:24     00:39     01:09     00:40     00:01   
23. Kristjan Vällik           01:04:36 17:56:57   04:56 39  10:03 41  14:28 38  19:29 37  23:53 37  28:42 36  32:22 34  34:07 32  38:08 30  41:12 29  43:07 28  44:37 27  47:32 27  49:58 27  57:07 23  59:34 23  62:42 23  64:25 23  64:36 23 01:04:36
    5109 Korp! Rotalia             M45            04:56 39  05:07 40  04:25 23  05:01 32  04:24 26  04:49 30  03:40 10  01:45  9  04:01 21  03:04 11  01:55 13  01:30 11  02:55 26  02:26 22  07:09 14  02:27 18  03:08  5  01:43 21  00:11  6
                                                  02:22     03:02     01:33     02:10     02:05     01:09     01:00     00:17     01:04     00:33     00:20     00:06     00:23     00:39     01:40     00:33     00:27     00:27    -00:01   
24. Mirja Virve               01:04:49 17:27:58   03:08 18  08:47 37  12:23 33  15:48 28  21:33 34  26:33 32  31:01 31  32:40 28  36:23 28  42:21 30  44:12 29  45:57 29  47:32 27  49:49 25  57:41 25  59:55 25  63:06 24  64:38 24  64:49 24 01:04:49
    2678 Kobras                    N21E           03:08 18  05:39 41  03:36  9  03:25 16  05:45 33  05:00 32  04:28 25  01:39  6  03:43  9  05:58 38  01:51 10  01:45 26  01:35  1  02:17  9  07:52 23  02:14  9  03:11  9  01:32 12  00:11  6
                                                  00:34     03:34     00:44     00:34     03:26     01:20     01:48     00:11     00:46     03:27     00:16     00:21    -00:57     00:30     02:23     00:20     00:30     00:16    -00:01   
25. Heno Ivanov               01:06:36 17:40:13   02:34  2  05:04  6  08:37  6  14:02 16  20:39 27  24:08 21  28:11 22  30:48 23  34:42 22  38:16 21  40:16 20  41:59 19  47:59 29  50:38 29  58:34 27  61:00 26  64:41 25  66:26 25  66:36 25 01:06:36
    5655 Tartu                     M35            02:34  2  02:30 13  03:33  7  05:25 33  06:37 38  03:29  7  04:03 20  02:37 26  03:54 13  03:34 26  02:00 17  01:43 23  06:00 41  02:39 28  07:56 24  02:26 16  03:41 26  01:45 26  00:10  3
                                                  00:00     00:25     00:41     02:34     04:18    -00:11     01:23     01:09     00:57     01:03     00:25     00:19     03:28     00:52     02:27     00:32     01:00     00:29    -00:02   
26. Aivar Jõgiaas             01:06:40 16:58:28   02:57 12  05:31 13  09:31 12  16:27 29  20:19 24  24:56 26  28:37 23  31:10 26  35:40 26  38:46 24  41:25 22  42:52 21  46:35 23  49:17 24  58:27 26  61:22 27  64:52 26  66:26 25  66:40 26 01:06:40
    2211 Tartu                     M40            02:57 12  02:34 18  04:00 14  06:56 37  03:52 23  04:37 28  03:41 11  02:33 24  04:30 33  03:06 13  02:39 30  01:27  7  03:43 32  02:42 32  09:10 33  02:55 34  03:30 18  01:34 14  00:14 29
                                                  00:23     00:29     01:08     04:05     01:33     00:57     01:01     01:05     01:33     00:35     01:04     00:03     01:11     00:55     03:41     01:01     00:49     00:18     00:02   
27. Janek Riives              01:07:40 18:01:36   03:03 16  06:33 26  10:34 19  14:19 19  21:00 29  24:33 25  28:09 20  30:01 19  34:29 20  39:53 26  42:03 24  43:44 24  45:45 19  48:36 21  59:46 29  62:01 28  65:41 27  67:25 27  67:40 27 01:07:40
    7680 TÜ                        M35            03:03 16  03:30 35  04:01 16  03:45 21  06:41 39  03:33 10  03:36  8  01:52 14  04:28 31  05:24 36  02:10 22  01:41 21  02:01 10  02:51 35  11:10 36  02:15 10  03:40 24  01:44 24  00:15 36
                                                  00:29     01:25     01:09     00:54     04:22    -00:07     00:56     00:24     01:31     02:53     00:35     00:17    -00:31     01:04     05:41     00:21     00:59     00:28     00:03   
28. Margret Zimmermann        01:07:47 17:19:22   03:17 22  06:07 21  10:17 17  14:19 19  17:31 17  21:53 17  26:10 18  28:59 18  34:55 23  38:45 23  41:16 21  43:00 22  47:12 25  49:53 26  57:26 24  59:45 24  65:45 28  67:33 28  67:47 28 01:07:47
    4484 Kape                      N21E           03:17 22  02:50 25  04:10 19  04:02 24  03:12 17  04:22 22  04:17 24  02:49 28  05:56 39  03:50 27  02:31 27  01:44 25  04:12 37  02:41 30  07:33 18  02:19 12  06:00 40  01:48 29  00:14 29
                                                  00:43     00:45     01:18     01:11     00:53     00:42     01:37     01:21     02:59     01:19     00:56     00:20     01:40     00:54     02:04     00:25     03:19     00:32     00:02   
29. Targo Tennisberg          01:10:13 18:09:48   03:51 30  06:46 30  11:12 27  15:21 25  20:12 22  25:01 27  28:55 24  30:44 21  34:57 24  37:48 17  44:29 30  46:12 30  48:50 30  51:49 30  59:38 28  62:06 29  68:30 29  70:03 29  70:13 29 01:10:13
    5397                           M21A           03:51 30  02:55 29  04:26 25  04:09 27  04:51 30  04:49 30  03:54 18  01:49 11  04:13 26  02:51  5  06:41 40  01:43 23  02:38 18  02:59 37  07:49 22  02:28 19  06:24 41  01:33 13  00:10  3
                                                  01:17     00:50     01:34     01:18     02:32     01:09     01:14     00:21     01:16     00:20     05:06     00:19     00:06     01:12     02:20     00:34     03:43     00:17    -00:02   
30. Eero Joonas               01:10:30 18:12:26   04:12 36  06:50 32  11:24 28  15:39 27  18:47 18  22:19 18  26:09 17  28:34 15  32:55 17  38:22 22  42:48 26  44:47 28  47:31 26  50:05 28  62:31 31  65:01 30  68:35 30  70:17 30  70:30 30 01:10:30
    3449 Võru                      M40            04:12 36  02:38 20  04:34 28  04:15 28  03:08 16  03:32  9  03:50 14  02:25 21  04:21 29  05:27 37  04:26 35  01:59 31  02:44 20  02:34 26  12:26 37  02:30 22  03:34 19  01:42 20  00:13 20
                                                  01:38     00:33     01:42     01:24     00:49    -00:08     01:10     00:57     01:24     02:56     02:51     00:35     00:12     00:47     06:57     00:36     00:53     00:26     00:01   
31. Ivar Aleksanderson        01:12:22 18:14:47   02:43  6  05:43 18  10:32 18  18:06 36  21:11 30  26:34 33  30:49 30  34:34 34  39:03 33  43:20 32  45:22 32  47:13 32  50:17 31  53:06 31  62:11 30  66:39 31  70:15 31  72:10 31  72:22 31 01:12:22
    5492 TÜ                        M21A           02:43  6  03:00 30  04:49 30  07:34 39  03:05 14  05:23 34  04:15 23  03:45 38  04:29 32  04:17 30  02:02 18  01:51 29  03:04 27  02:49 34  09:05 32  04:28 41  03:36 22  01:55 32  00:12 13
                                                  00:09     00:55     01:57     04:43     00:46     01:43     01:35     02:17     01:32     01:46     00:27     00:27     00:32     01:02     03:36     02:34     00:55     00:39     00:00   
32. Erko Jakobson             01:15:07 15:43:46   03:18 24  06:22 23  10:36 22  15:12 22  20:15 23  23:51 19  33:28 36  37:01 36  43:55 38  46:59 37  49:03 35  50:25 35  56:07 35  58:47 35  66:57 34  69:20 34  73:27 34  74:57 32  75:07 32 01:15:07
    4821 Rotalia                   M21A           03:18 24  03:04 32  04:14 21  04:36 30  05:03 31  03:36 13  09:37 39  03:33 36  06:54 40  03:04 11  02:04 20  01:22  3  05:42 40  02:40 29  08:10 27  02:23 14  04:07 34  01:30  8  00:10  3
                                                  00:44     00:59     01:22     01:45     02:44    -00:04     06:57     02:05     03:57     00:33     00:29    -00:02     03:10     00:53     02:41     00:29     01:26     00:14    -00:02   
33. Kaarel Piirimäe           01:15:42 17:53:30   03:30 25  07:41 36  12:54 34  17:16 33  21:19 32  25:27 28  30:23 29  33:18 30  38:41 31  42:42 31  45:10 31  46:57 31  50:55 33  53:39 32  66:28 33  69:08 33  73:14 33  75:21 33  75:42 33 01:15:42
    8850 Kobras                    M21A           03:30 25  04:11 37  05:13 34  04:22 29  04:03 24  04:08 20  04:56 29  02:55 30  05:23 38  04:01 29  02:28 26  01:47 27  03:58 34  02:44 33  12:49 39  02:40 28  04:06 33  02:07 37  00:21 41
                                                  00:56     02:06     02:21     01:31     01:44     00:28     02:16     01:27     02:26     01:30     00:53     00:23     01:26     00:57     07:20     00:46     01:25     00:51     00:09   
34. Argo Laanemaa             01:16:51 16:51:29   04:06 35  06:57 33  11:33 29  15:18 23  21:20 33  27:21 35  31:29 33  34:26 33  39:36 34  43:57 34  47:57 34  49:46 34  53:20 34  56:17 34  65:12 32  67:52 32  72:51 32  76:38 34  76:51 34 01:16:51
   13065 Kaitsevägi                M40            04:06 35  02:51 26  04:36 29  03:45 21  06:02 34  06:01 38  04:08 21  02:57 31  05:10 37  04:21 31  04:00 34  01:49 28  03:34 31  02:57 36  08:55 31  02:40 28  04:59 37  03:47 41  00:13 20
                                                  01:32     00:46     01:44     00:54     03:43     02:21     01:28     01:29     02:13     01:50     02:25     00:25     01:02     01:10     03:26     00:46     02:18     02:31     00:01   
35. Kristiine Aluvee          01:17:17 17:02:07   03:48 28  06:34 27  11:36 30  15:20 24  19:46 19  24:29 23  30:20 28  33:52 31  38:47 32  43:24 33  45:49 33  48:11 33  50:53 32  53:57 33  67:58 36  70:42 36  74:40 36  77:00 35  77:17 35 01:17:17
    8466 Kobras                    N21E           03:48 28  02:46 24  05:02 32  03:44 20  04:26 27  04:43 29  05:51 35  03:32 35  04:55 34  04:37 33  02:25 25  02:22 39  02:42 19  03:04 38  14:01 41  02:44 30  03:58 31  02:20 38  00:17 40
                                                  01:14     00:41     02:10     00:53     02:07     01:03     03:11     02:04     01:58     02:06     00:50     00:58     00:10     01:17     08:32     00:50     01:17     01:04     00:05   
36. Lauri Eskor               01:17:31 17:20:31   03:48 28  06:41 29  12:07 32  20:02 39  25:19 38  29:36 37  34:35 37  37:40 37  42:04 36  45:31 35  51:30 36  54:21 37  56:18 36  58:47 35  67:27 35  70:05 35  74:02 35  77:18 36  77:31 36 01:17:31
    8226 Mobi Solutions OÜ         M21A           03:48 28  02:53 27  05:26 36  07:55 40  05:17 32  04:17 21  04:59 30  03:05 33  04:24 30  03:27 23  05:59 38  02:51 40  01:57  8  02:29 24  08:40 28  02:38 27  03:57 30  03:16 40  00:13 20
                                                  01:14     00:48     02:34     05:04     02:58     00:37     02:19     01:37     01:27     00:56     04:24     01:27    -00:35     00:42     03:11     00:44     01:16     02:00     00:01   
37. Henn Antson               01:20:11 17:38:58   03:58 32  06:31 24  11:43 31  15:33 26  27:19 41  34:06 41  40:48 39  43:22 39  47:35 39  50:36 39  53:00 38  55:51 38  58:36 38  62:34 38  72:20 37  74:54 37  78:17 37  79:57 37  80:11 37 01:20:11
    5042 Võru                      M35            03:58 32  02:33 16  05:12 33  03:50 23  11:46 41  06:47 40  06:42 38  02:34 25  04:13 26  03:01  9  02:24 24  02:51 40  02:45 21  03:58 41  09:46 35  02:34 25  03:23 12  01:40 18  00:14 29
                                                  01:24     00:28     02:20     00:59     09:27     03:07     04:02     01:06     01:16     00:30     00:49     01:27     00:13     02:11     04:17     00:40     00:42     00:24     00:02   
38. Jaak Jaagus               01:22:38 16:35:52   03:56 31  07:01 34  13:06 35  17:12 32  21:43 35  27:07 34  32:59 35  35:50 35  40:55 35  45:50 36  51:57 37  54:00 36  56:23 37  59:49 37  72:24 38  75:31 38  80:25 38  82:23 38  82:38 38 01:22:38
    1217 Saku OK                   M45            03:56 31  03:05 33  06:05 39  04:06 26  04:31 28  05:24 35  05:52 36  02:51 29  05:05 36  04:55 34  06:07 39  02:03 32  02:23 15  03:26 39  12:35 38  03:07 37  04:54 36  01:58 34  00:15 36
                                                  01:22     01:00     03:13     01:15     02:12     01:44     03:12     01:23     02:08     02:24     04:32     00:39    -00:09     01:39     07:06     01:13     02:13     00:42     00:03   
39. Taavi Pae                 01:25:22 16:45:06   03:32 26  06:46 30  15:28 41  19:33 38  23:51 36  30:02 38  35:55 38  38:16 38  43:18 37  47:43 38  57:06 39  59:23 39  62:10 39  65:38 39  75:15 39  78:37 39  83:06 39  85:07 39  85:22 39 01:25:22
    7087                           M35            03:32 26  03:14 34  08:42 41  04:05 25  04:18 25  06:11 39  05:53 37  02:21 19  05:02 35  04:25 32  09:23 41  02:17 38  02:47 22  03:28 40  09:37 34  03:22 38  04:29 35  02:01 35  00:15 36
                                                  00:58     01:09     05:50     01:14     01:59     02:31     03:13     00:53     02:05     01:54     07:48     00:53     00:15     01:41     04:08     01:28     01:48     00:45     00:03   
40. Madis Pukkonen            01:35:34 17:46:46   04:49 38  09:07 38  15:01 39  20:30 40  26:58 40  31:21 39  43:08 40  50:01 40  54:01 40  63:22 40  68:19 40  70:33 40  74:01 41  76:26 41  85:15 40  88:55 41  93:55 40  95:23 40  95:34 40 01:35:34
       0 Kuperjanovi               M21A           04:49 38  04:18 38  05:54 37  05:29 35  06:28 37  04:23 24  11:47 41  06:53 40  04:00 20  09:21 40  04:57 37  02:14 36  03:28 30  02:25 17  08:49 29  03:40 40  05:00 38  01:28  5  00:11  6
                                                  02:15     02:13     03:02     02:38     04:09     00:43     09:07     05:25     01:03     06:50     03:22     00:50     00:56     00:38     03:20     01:46     02:19     00:12    -00:01   
41. Tauri Palberg             01:35:36 17:46:45   04:47 37  09:07 38  15:06 40  20:33 41  26:57 39  31:25 40  43:08 40  50:03 41  54:06 41  63:28 41  68:19 40  70:34 41  74:00 40  76:25 40  85:17 41  88:54 40  93:55 40  95:25 41  95:36 41 01:35:36
       0 Kuperjanovi               M21A           04:47 37  04:20 39  05:59 38  05:27 34  06:24 35  04:28 25  11:43 40  06:55 41  04:03 22  09:22 41  04:51 36  02:15 37  03:26 29  02:25 17  08:52 30  03:37 39  05:01 39  01:30  8  00:11  6
                                                  02:13     02:15     03:07     02:36     04:05     00:48     09:03     05:27     01:06     06:51     03:16     00:51     00:54     00:38     03:23     01:43     02:20     00:14    -00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:31     01:59     02:52     02:16     02:19     02:56     02:40     01:26     02:57     02:19     01:31     01:09     01:35     01:47     05:29     01:54     02:38     01:16     00:09   00:41:43

#3 Rada (VIPP): 16 KP 6.30 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 32)   2.( 39)   3.( 55)   4.( 41)   5.( 42)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 40)  10.( 47)  11.( 46)  12.( 33)  13.( 60)  14.( 34)  15.( 62)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Maiki Jäädmaa             00:55:21 18:07:41   02:45  3  06:01  3  16:22  3  20:09  4  23:19  3  25:40  3  27:27  3  32:14  4  36:27  2  39:05  2  43:23  2  46:51  2  48:25  1  50:28  1  53:19  1  55:09  1  55:21  1 00:55:21
    4306 Võru                      VIPP           02:45  3  03:16  3  10:21  5  03:47  3  03:10  3  02:21  7  01:47  3  04:47  8  04:13  1  02:38  9  04:18  6  03:28  1  01:34  1  02:03  1  02:51  1  01:50  5  00:12  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Orm-Gregori Joost         00:58:09 17:41:17   04:20  9  07:37  6  16:49  4  20:07  3  22:55  2  25:08  2  26:44  1  30:29  1  35:18  1  37:37  1  41:09  1  46:33  1  49:57  2  52:20  2  55:24  2  57:53  2  58:09  2 00:58:09
       0                           VIPP           04:20  9  03:17  4  09:12  1  03:18  1  02:48  1  02:13  2  01:36  1  03:45  1  04:49  2  02:19  7  03:32  1  05:24  9  03:24  8  02:23  7  03:04  3  02:29  8  00:16  9
                                                  01:35     00:01    -01:09    -00:29    -00:22    -00:08    -00:11    -01:02     00:36    -00:19    -00:46     01:56     01:50     00:20     00:13     00:39     00:04   
 3. Taavi Tammekivi           00:59:13 17:47:20   02:37  2  05:38  2  15:02  2  19:47  2  24:08  4  26:26  4  28:20  4  32:09  3  37:34  3  39:51  3  44:01  3  48:18  3  51:14  3  53:35  3  57:22  3  59:02  3  59:13  3 00:59:13
       0 Kuperjanovi               VIPP           02:37  2  03:01  1  09:24  4  04:45  8  04:21  8  02:18  5  01:54  4  03:49  3  05:25  7  02:17  6  04:10  5  04:17  4  02:56  7  02:21  5  03:47  6  01:40  2  00:11  1
                                                 -00:08    -00:15    -00:57     00:58     01:11    -00:03     00:07    -00:58     01:12    -00:21    -00:08     00:49     01:22     00:18     00:56    -00:10    -00:01   
 4. Karl-August Raave         01:03:02 17:43:19   03:07  4  11:04  9  22:27  8  27:37  8  30:45  8  32:57  7  34:51  7  38:53  7  43:57  7  46:08  7  49:58  6  53:37  5  55:36  4  57:50  4  60:50  4  62:49  4  63:02  4 01:03:02
       0 Kuperjanovi               VIPP           03:07  4  07:57 11  11:23  7  05:10  9  03:08  2  02:12  1  01:54  4  04:02  4  05:04  4  02:11  4  03:50  3  03:39  2  01:59  2  02:14  4  03:00  2  01:59  6  00:13  6
                                                  00:22     04:41     01:02     01:23    -00:02    -00:09     00:07    -00:45     00:51    -00:27    -00:28     00:11     00:25     00:11     00:09     00:09     00:01   
 5. Ainar Sadonski            01:04:50 17:41:41   03:12  5  07:03  5  20:51  7  25:11  7  29:46  7  32:03  6  33:58  6  37:46  6  43:10  6  45:32  6  49:38  5  53:55  6  56:49  5  59:11  5  63:04  5  64:39  5  64:50  5 01:04:50
       0 Kuperjanovi               VIPP           03:12  5  03:51  6  13:48  9  04:20  6  04:35 10  02:17  4  01:55  6  03:48  2  05:24  6  02:22  8  04:06  4  04:17  4  02:54  6  02:22  6  03:53  7  01:35  1  00:11  1
                                                  00:27     00:35     03:27     00:33     01:25    -00:04     00:08    -00:59     01:11    -00:16    -00:12     00:49     01:20     00:19     01:02    -00:15    -00:01   
 6. Siim Rätsep               01:06:20 17:40:17   03:12  5  06:32  4  18:25  5  22:35  5  26:29  5  28:47  5  30:52  5  34:58  5  40:19  5  42:17  5  52:08  7  56:44  7  58:46  6  60:49  6  64:24  6  66:08  6  66:20  6 01:06:20
       0 Kuperjanovi               VIPP           03:12  5  03:20  5  11:53  8  04:10  4  03:54  7  02:18  5  02:05  8  04:06  5  05:21  5  01:58  2  09:51 11  04:36  6  02:02  3  02:03  1  03:35  5  01:44  3  00:12  3
                                                  00:27     00:04     01:32     00:23     00:44    -00:03     00:18    -00:41     01:08    -00:40     05:33     01:08     00:28     00:00     00:44    -00:06     00:00   
 7. Tõnis Vaher               01:07:10 17:39:26   11:03 11  16:28 11  25:46  9  30:21  9  34:10  9  37:00  9  38:38  9  42:45  9  47:44  9  50:00  9  53:46  9  57:28  8  59:44  7  61:52  7  65:13  7  66:58  7  67:10  7 01:07:10
       0 Kuperjanovi               VIPP           11:03 11  05:25  8  09:18  3  04:35  7  03:49  6  02:50  8  01:38  2  04:07  6  04:59  3  02:16  5  03:46  2  03:42  3  02:16  4  02:08  3  03:21  4  01:45  4  00:12  3
                                                  08:18     02:09    -01:03     00:48     00:39     00:29    -00:09    -00:40     00:46    -00:22    -00:32     00:14     00:42     00:05     00:30    -00:05     00:00   
 8. Taimar Tilgre             01:15:36 16:22:57   02:32  1  05:34  1  14:46  1  18:23  1  22:10  1  24:26  1  27:03  2  31:26  2  39:49  4  41:31  4  45:59  4  50:37  4  61:35  8  64:28  8  73:18  8  75:22  8  75:36  8 01:15:36
   11712 Kobras                    VIPP           02:32  1  03:02  2  09:12  1  03:37  2  03:47  5  02:16  3  02:37 10  04:23  7  08:23 10  01:42  1  04:28  7  04:38  7  10:58 11  02:53  9  08:50 11  02:04  7  00:14  7
                                                 -00:13    -00:14    -01:09    -00:10     00:37    -00:05     00:50    -00:24     04:10    -00:56     00:10     01:10     09:24     00:50     05:59     00:14     00:02   
 9. Mihkel Madalvee           01:17:19 16:41:26   03:20  7  08:45  8  19:39  6  23:49  6  27:10  6  33:34  8  35:29  8  40:22  8  45:59  8  48:03  8  53:06  8  57:59  9  66:00  9  68:30  9  74:17  9  77:01  9  77:19  9 01:17:19
       0 Põlva EELK                VIPP           03:20  7  05:25  8  10:54  6  04:10  4  03:21  4  06:24 11  01:55  6  04:53  9  05:37  8  02:04  3  05:03  8  04:53  8  08:01 10  02:30  8  05:47 10  02:44  9  00:18 10
                                                  00:35     02:09     00:33     00:23     00:11     04:03     00:08     00:06     01:24    -00:34     00:45     01:25     06:27     00:27     02:56     00:54     00:06   
10. Diana Lõhmus              01:29:41 16:21:00   03:50  8  08:21  7  27:37 10  33:31 10  38:02 10  41:09 10  43:37 10  49:19 10  57:43 10  61:34 10  67:16 10  73:43 10  78:08 10  82:39 10  86:39 10  89:26 10  89:41 10 01:29:41
   14237 Tallinna Vanalinna Haridu VIPP           03:50  8  04:31  7  19:16 10  05:54 10  04:31  9  03:07  9  02:28  9  05:42 10  08:24 11  03:51 11  05:42  9  06:27 11  04:25  9  04:31 11  04:00  8  02:47 10  00:15  8
                                                  01:05     01:15     08:55     02:07     01:21     00:46     00:41     00:55     04:11     01:13     01:24     02:59     02:51     02:28     01:09     00:57     00:03   
11. Edith Seegel              01:43:54 17:15:53   05:12 10  11:31 10  31:57 11  45:56 11  51:28 11  55:35 11  58:26 11  64:22 11  72:32 11  75:43 11  82:27 11  88:25 11  91:08 11  95:10 11  99:51 11 103:31 11 103:54 11 01:43:54
    8227                           VIPP           05:12 10  06:19 10  20:26 11  13:59 11  05:32 11  04:07 10  02:51 11  05:56 11  08:10  9  03:11 10  06:44 10  05:58 10  02:43  5  04:02 10  04:41  9  03:40 11  00:23 11
                                                  02:27     03:03     10:05     10:12     02:22     01:46     01:04     01:09     03:57     00:33     02:26     02:30     01:09     01:59     01:50     01:50     00:11   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:32     03:01     09:12     03:18     02:48     02:12     01:36     03:45     04:13     01:42     03:32     03:28     01:34     02:03     02:51     01:35     00:11   00:49:33

#4 Rada (M16,M21B,M50,M55,M60,N18,N21A,N35,N40,N45): 16 KP 5.00 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 61)   2.( 44)   3.( 45)   4.( 46)   5.( 47)   6.( 59)   7.( 51)   8.( 56)   9.( 43)  10.( 42)  11.( 53)  12.( 54)  13.( 52)  14.( 36)  15.( 31)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Siim Saavaste             00:45:21 18:26:18   01:51  2            06:09  1  07:15  1  11:13  1  15:04  2  20:57  5  22:37  3  28:05  2  30:35  2  35:17  2  36:58  2  39:46  2  41:27  2  43:01  1  45:07  1  45:21  1 00:45:21
    5679 KVÜÕA                     M21B           01:51  2                                03:58  8  03:51  7  05:53 26  01:40  1  05:28  4  02:30  4  04:42 23  01:41  1  02:48  2  01:41  1  01:34 13  02:06  7  00:14 16
                                                  00:00                                   00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tõnu Tolm                 00:45:51 17:01:29   02:06 14            07:43 10  08:49  9  12:29  6  16:00  4  19:29  1  21:36  1  27:04  1  29:43  1  33:08  1  35:24  1  38:54  1  41:01  1  43:12  2  45:34  2  45:51  2 00:45:51
    2599 Võru                      M55            02:06 14                                03:40  5  03:31  5  03:29  3  02:07  6  05:28  4  02:39  9  03:25  5  02:16  5  03:30  9  02:07 19  02:11 36  02:22 21  00:17 38
                                                  00:15                                  -00:18    -00:20    -02:24     00:27     00:00     00:09    -01:17     00:35     00:42     00:26     00:37     00:16     00:03   
 3. Marika Jäädmaa            00:49:31 18:09:21   02:02  6            07:16  6  08:30  5  12:49  9  16:34  5  19:49  2  22:08  2  28:15  3  31:02  3  38:02  3  39:52  3  43:23  3  45:41  3  47:14  3  49:19  3  49:31  3 00:49:31
    4307 Võru                      N40            02:02  6                                04:19 17  03:45  6  03:15  1  02:19 10  06:07 14  02:47 13  07:00 35  01:50  2  03:31 10  02:18 24  01:33 12  02:05  6  00:12  4
                                                  00:11                                   00:21    -00:06    -02:38     00:39     00:39     00:17     02:18     00:09     00:43     00:37    -00:01    -00:01    -00:02   
 4. Tõnu Sikkal               00:50:04 18:21:31   01:56  3            06:33  2  08:05  2  13:01 10  20:06 22  23:52 15  26:50 14  32:55 12  35:26 10  38:50  6  40:51  5  44:03  4  46:03  4  47:41  4  49:49  4  50:04  4 00:50:04
     704 Kobras                    M50            01:56  3                                04:56 33  07:05 36  03:46  5  02:58 22  06:05 13  02:31  6  03:24  4  02:01  3  03:12  5  02:00  9  01:38 16  02:08 10  00:15 25
                                                  00:05                                   00:58     03:14    -02:07     01:18     00:37     00:01    -01:18     00:20     00:24     00:19     00:04     00:02     00:01   
 5. Lembit Nöps               00:50:42 18:01:11   01:57  4            07:02  4  08:21  3  12:21  3  15:22  3  20:56  4  23:16  4  32:49 11  35:53 12  39:50 11  41:56  8  45:00  7  46:51  7  48:19  6  50:28  5  50:42  5 00:50:42
    1100 Ilves                     M60            01:57  4                                04:00  9  03:01  2  05:34 23  02:20 12  09:33 42  03:04 28  03:57 10  02:06  4  03:04  3  01:51  6  01:28  6  02:09 11  00:14 16
                                                  00:06                                   00:02    -00:50    -00:19     00:40     04:05     00:34    -00:45     00:25     00:16     00:10    -00:06     00:03     00:00   
 6. Rein Prank                00:51:15 18:24:25   02:19 24            07:51 16  09:16 16  13:58 16  18:24 12  22:52 10  24:51  7  31:29  5  34:31  5  38:09  5  40:45  4  44:21  5  46:30  5  48:27  7  50:59  6  51:15  6 00:51:15
     708 Kape                      M60            02:19 24                                04:42 25  04:26 15  04:28 12  01:59  2  06:38 19  03:02 24  03:38  7  02:36  8  03:36 13  02:09 21  01:57 27  02:32 30  00:16 33
                                                  00:28                                   00:44     00:35    -01:25     00:19     01:10     00:32    -01:04     00:55     00:48     00:28     00:23     00:26     00:02   
 7. Ago Käis                  00:51:17 16:30:33   02:21 27            08:17 21  09:55 18  13:43 15  17:11  8  21:48  8  26:33 12  32:22  8  34:48  7  38:05  4  40:55  6  44:48  6  46:37  6  48:08  5  51:06  7  51:17  7 00:51:17
    4314 Kobras                    M55            02:21 27                                03:48  6  03:28  4  04:37 16  04:45 38  05:49  8  02:26  2  03:17  1  02:50 14  03:53 20  01:49  4  01:31 11  02:58 38  00:11  2
                                                  00:30                                  -00:10    -00:23    -01:16     03:05     00:21    -00:04    -01:25     01:09     01:05     00:08    -00:03     00:52    -00:03   
 8. Virko Luide               00:51:27 18:22:31   02:42 34            08:34 25  10:01 19  14:49 20  19:14 17  23:13 12  26:41 13  31:46  7  35:14  9  39:12  9  41:47  7  45:49  8  47:51  8  49:07  8  51:14  8  51:27  8 00:51:27
   14719 KVÜÕA                     M21B           02:42 34                                04:48 28  04:25 14  03:59  8  03:28 27  05:05  2  03:28 33  03:58 11  02:35  7  04:02 22  02:02 12  01:16  2  02:07  9  00:13 12
                                                  00:51                                   00:50     00:34    -01:54     01:48    -00:23     00:58    -00:44     00:54     01:14     00:21    -00:18     00:01    -00:01   
 9. Heini Tammik              00:52:12 18:02:48   02:02  6            09:52 32  11:38 33  16:32 34  20:32 24  25:12 18  27:21 18  33:07 14  35:45 11  40:26 13  43:06 10  46:24  9  48:21  9  49:45  9  51:56  9  52:12  9 00:52:12
    1311 Kape                      M55            02:02  6                                04:54 30  04:00  9  04:40 17  02:09  7  05:46  7  02:38  8  04:41 22  02:40 10  03:18  6  01:57  7  01:24  4  02:11 13  00:16 33
                                                  00:11                                   00:56     00:09    -01:13     00:29     00:18     00:08    -00:01     00:59     00:30     00:16    -00:10     00:05     00:02   
10. Peeter Lind               00:52:53 17:46:34   02:19 24            09:31 30  11:30 31  14:59 21  19:54 19  26:46 24  29:08 21  34:00 17  36:30 17  39:56 12  43:32 11  46:55 11  49:00 11  50:37 10  52:41 10  52:53 10 00:52:53
    3891 Kape                      M21B           02:19 24                                03:29  2  04:55 24  06:52 35  02:22 13  04:52  1  02:30  4  03:26  6  03:36 25  03:23  7  02:05 15  01:37 15  02:04  5  00:12  4
                                                  00:28                                  -00:29     01:04     00:59     00:42    -00:36     00:00    -01:16     01:55     00:35     00:24     00:03    -00:02    -00:02   
11. Saima Värton              00:53:26 15:17:16   02:06 14            07:16  6  08:36  6  12:44  8  16:52  6  20:49  3  25:02  8  31:35  6  34:32  6  38:53  7  42:37  9  46:49 10  48:50 10  50:42 11  53:12 11  53:26 11 00:53:26
     213 Kobras                    N45            02:06 14                                04:08 13  04:08 12  03:57  7  04:13 32  06:33 18  02:57 19  04:21 16  03:44 27  04:12 28  02:01 11  01:52 23  02:30 27  00:14 16
                                                  00:15                                   00:10     00:17    -01:56     02:33     01:05     00:27    -00:21     02:03     01:24     00:20     00:18     00:24     00:00   
12. Lauri Allmann             00:53:30 17:57:27   02:02  6            07:44 11  08:55 10  12:43  7  20:00 21  24:48 16  27:07 15  32:40 10  35:12  8  41:04 15  44:36 14  48:01 12  49:51 12  51:21 12  53:18 12  53:30 12 00:53:30
   16233 Kuperjanovi JP            M21B           02:02  6                                03:48  6  07:17 39  04:48 19  02:19 10  05:33  6  02:32  7  05:52 31  03:32 24  03:25  8  01:50  5  01:30  9  01:57  1  00:12  4
                                                  00:11                                  -00:10     03:26    -01:05     00:39     00:05     00:02     01:10     01:51     00:37     00:09    -00:04    -00:09    -00:02   
13. Kadri Limberg             00:53:54 15:19:25   02:09 19            06:58  3  08:21  3  12:24  5  16:55  7  23:02 11  27:19 16  34:54 19  37:33 19  41:39 17  44:51 15  48:25 15  50:13 13  51:42 13  53:41 13  53:54 13 00:53:54
    3585 LSF PT                    N21A           02:09 19                                04:03 10  04:31 16  06:07 30  04:17 33  07:35 29  02:39  9  04:06 12  03:12 17  03:34 12  01:48  3  01:29  8  01:59  3  00:13 12
                                                  00:18                                   00:05     00:40     00:14     02:37     02:07     00:09    -00:36     01:31     00:46     00:07    -00:05    -00:07    -00:01   
14. Siim Helmoja              00:54:53 17:15:42   02:03  9            07:39  9  08:47  8  12:23  4  17:47 11  21:18  7  23:17  6  28:35  4  31:21  4  39:05  8  45:48 18  48:53 17  50:40 15  52:35 15  54:41 14  54:53 14 00:54:53
   13539 Kobras                    M16            02:03  9                                03:36  3  05:24 32  03:31  4  01:59  2  05:18  3  02:46 12  07:44 36  06:43 38  03:05  4  01:47  2  01:55 25  02:06  7  00:12  4
                                                  00:12                                  -00:22     01:33    -02:22     00:19    -00:10     00:16     03:02     05:02     00:17     00:06     00:21     00:00    -00:02   
15. Villu Serv                00:54:56 17:20:01   02:12 21            07:47 14  09:09 13  13:22 11  17:23  9  21:48  8  26:25 10  33:17 16  36:06 14  41:35 16  44:28 13  48:06 13  50:14 14  52:17 14  54:41 14  54:56 15 00:54:56
   10140 Kobras                    M16            02:12 21                                04:13 14  04:01 10  04:25 11  04:37 37  06:52 26  02:49 14  05:29 28  02:53 16  03:38 14  02:08 20  02:03 32  02:24 22  00:15 25
                                                  00:21                                   00:15     00:10    -01:28     02:57     01:24     00:19     00:47     01:12     00:50     00:27     00:29     00:18     00:01   
16. Valeri Kuragin            00:55:21 18:13:34   02:03  9            07:06  5  08:36  6  11:54  2  14:46  1  25:18 19  27:20 17  33:10 15  36:00 13  39:23 10  45:23 16  48:06 13  50:46 16  53:08 17  55:10 16  55:21 16 00:55:21
   16456 Võru                      M21B           02:03  9                                03:18  1  02:52  1  10:32 44  02:02  4  05:50  9  02:50 15  03:23  3  06:00 37  02:43  1  02:40 39  02:22 46  02:02  4  00:11  2
                                                  00:12                                  -00:40    -00:59     04:39     00:22     00:22     00:20    -01:19     04:19    -00:05     00:59     00:48    -00:04    -00:03   
17. Ellen Lembra              00:55:51 17:39:24   02:29 30            08:17 21  10:06 21  15:07 22  19:13 16  23:42 14  26:00  9  33:02 13  36:15 16  40:38 14  44:01 12  48:30 16  51:06 17  52:47 16  55:37 17  55:51 17 00:55:51
    2008 Kape                      N45            02:29 30                                05:01 36  04:06 11  04:29 14  02:18  9  07:02 27  03:13 29  04:23 18  03:23 21  04:29 31  02:36 36  01:41 19  02:50 35  00:14 16
                                                  00:38                                   01:03     00:15    -01:24     00:38     01:34     00:43    -00:19     01:42     01:41     00:55     00:07     00:44     00:00   
18. Mati Külaase              00:56:33 16:59:45   02:24 29            09:18 29  10:39 25  14:18 18  17:45 10  21:02  6  23:16  4  34:00 17  37:29 18  41:51 18  45:27 17  49:33 18  52:32 18  54:11 18  56:21 18  56:33 18 00:56:33
    3685 Võru                      M60            02:24 29                                03:39  4  03:27  3  03:17  2  02:14  8  10:44 45  03:29 34  04:22 17  03:36 25  04:06 26  02:59 44  01:39 18  02:10 12  00:12  4
                                                  00:33                                  -00:19    -00:24    -02:36     00:34     05:16     00:59    -00:20     01:55     01:18     01:18     00:05     00:04    -00:02   
19. Ülo Needo                 00:57:45 18:22:58   02:07 16            07:46 12  09:08 12  13:32 13  20:45 25  24:50 17  28:51 20  35:01 20  38:41 20  44:32 19  47:11 19  51:06 19  53:09 19  55:07 19  57:31 19  57:45 19 00:57:45
    1404 Kobras                    M60            02:07 16                                04:24 20  07:13 38  04:05  9  04:01 29  06:10 15  03:40 36  05:51 30  02:39  9  03:55 21  02:03 14  01:58 29  02:24 22  00:14 16
                                                  00:16                                   00:26     03:22    -01:48     02:21     00:42     01:10     01:09     00:58     01:07     00:22     00:24     00:18     00:00   
20. Doris Kudre               00:59:54 17:38:01   02:36 32            08:13 19  10:13 22  15:07 22  19:59 20  25:51 22  27:54 19  38:30 25  41:30 25  45:42 21  48:34 20  53:04 20  55:33 20  57:09 20  59:39 20  59:54 20 00:59:54
    4448 Peko                      N18            02:36 32                                04:54 30  04:52 23  05:52 25  02:03  5  10:36 44  03:00 22  04:12 14  02:52 15  04:30 32  02:29 33  01:36 14  02:30 27  00:15 25
                                                  00:45                                   00:56     01:01    -00:01     00:23     05:08     00:30    -00:30     01:11     01:42     00:48     00:02     00:24     00:01   
21. Marje Tobreluts           01:00:51 16:21:25   02:16 22            08:10 18  15:59 43  20:15 42  24:53 38  30:41 32  35:43 36  41:35 30  44:01 29  47:21 24  50:07 22  53:55 21  55:57 21  57:20 21  60:37 21  60:51 21 01:00:51
    1314 Kobras                    N45            02:16 22                                04:16 15  04:38 18  05:48 24  05:02 40  05:52 10  02:26  2  03:20  2  02:46 13  03:48 18  02:02 12  01:23  3  03:17 41  00:14 16
                                                  00:25                                   00:18     00:47    -00:05     03:22     00:24    -00:04    -01:22     01:05     01:00     00:21    -00:11     01:11     00:00   
22. Oleg Koshik               01:00:59 18:09:41   02:20 26            08:32 24  10:18 23  15:11 25  23:20 33  28:20 28  30:56 26  37:27 22  40:51 24  45:42 21  49:09 21  54:01 23  56:32 23  58:25 23  60:46 22  60:59 22 01:00:59
    7775 SRD                       M21B           02:20 26                                04:53 29  08:09 43  05:00 21  02:36 17  06:31 17  03:24 32  04:51 25  03:27 23  04:52 38  02:31 34  01:53 24  02:21 19  00:13 12
                                                  00:29                                   00:55     04:18    -00:53     00:56     01:03     00:54     00:09     01:46     02:04     00:50     00:19     00:15    -00:01   
23. Anne Arold                01:01:14 17:53:21   04:20 46            09:06 27  10:27 24  15:25 26  27:02 40  30:53 34  33:24 31  39:51 28  43:13 28  47:41 25  50:10 23  53:57 22  56:24 22  58:24 22  60:59 23  61:14 23 01:01:14
    3235 Ilves                     N45            04:20 46                                04:58 34  11:37 44  03:51  6  02:31 15  06:27 16  03:22 31  04:28 19  02:29  6  03:47 17  02:27 30  02:00 30  02:35 31  00:15 25
                                                  02:29                                   01:00     07:46    -02:02     00:51     00:59     00:52    -00:14     00:48     00:59     00:46     00:26     00:29     00:01   
24. Marie Kristine Külvik     01:02:06 18:21:58   02:05 11            09:57 35  11:17 27  15:57 28  21:05 28  25:29 20  29:54 24  37:41 23  40:44 22  48:47 26  52:00 24  56:05 24  58:11 24  59:38 24  61:54 24  62:06 24 01:02:06
    6994 MHG                       N21A           02:05 11                                04:40 23  05:08 28  04:24 10  04:25 36  07:47 30  03:03 27  08:03 37  03:13 18  04:05 24  02:06 17  01:27  5  02:16 15  00:12  4
                                                  00:14                                   00:42     01:17    -01:29     02:45     02:19     00:33     03:21     01:32     01:17     00:25    -00:07     00:10    -00:02   
25. Marta Olvet               01:02:09 18:21:57   02:05 11            09:56 34  11:16 26  16:01 29  21:04 27  25:32 21  29:49 23  37:44 24  40:46 23  49:20 28  52:03 25  56:05 24  58:11 24  59:41 25  61:57 25  62:09 25 01:02:09
    8790 Rakv                      N21A           02:05 11                                04:45 26  05:03 25  04:28 12  04:17 33  07:55 32  03:02 24  08:34 41  02:43 12  04:02 22  02:06 17  01:30  9  02:16 15  00:12  4
                                                  00:14                                   00:47     01:12    -01:25     02:37     02:27     00:32     03:52     01:02     01:14     00:25    -00:04     00:10    -00:02   
26. Väino Kivioja             01:04:09 17:41:22   02:33 31            09:14 28  11:31 32  16:12 31  21:26 29  27:27 27  30:16 25  38:46 26  41:46 26  45:30 20  52:45 26  56:53 26  59:16 26  61:26 26  63:54 26  64:09 26 01:04:09
    8997 Ruusa                     M60            02:33 31                                04:41 24  05:14 29  06:01 27  02:49 19  08:30 36  03:00 22  03:44  8  07:15 41  04:08 27  02:23 27  02:10 35  02:28 25  00:15 25
                                                  00:42                                   00:43     01:23     00:08     01:09     03:02     00:30    -00:58     05:34     01:20     00:42     00:36     00:22     00:01   
27. Aleksander Aldo?in        01:07:11 18:26:01   02:05 11            07:46 12  09:13 15  13:32 13  18:48 14  31:15 37  35:33 35  42:13 35  45:08 32  51:19 32  55:27 27  60:01 28  62:27 28  64:40 28  66:59 28  67:11 27 01:07:11
   19360                           M21B           02:05 11                                04:19 17  05:16 30  12:27 46  04:18 35  06:40 20  02:55 18  06:11 33  04:08 29  04:34 33  02:26 29  02:13 39  02:19 18  00:12  4
                                                  00:14                                   00:21     01:25     06:34     02:38     01:12     00:25     01:29     02:27     01:46     00:45     00:39     00:13    -00:02   
28. Raido Kais                01:07:13 18:26:05   02:08 18            07:47 14  09:11 14  13:31 12  18:48 14  31:12 36  35:24 34  42:11 34  45:05 31  51:20 33  55:35 28  60:00 27  62:19 27  64:38 27  66:56 27  67:13 28 01:07:13
   18648 Kuperjanovi               M21B           02:08 18                                04:20 19  05:17 31  12:24 45  04:12 31  06:47 21  02:54 17  06:15 34  04:15 30  04:25 30  02:19 26  02:19 42  02:18 17  00:17 38
                                                  00:17                                   00:22     01:26     06:31     02:32     01:19     00:24     01:33     02:34     01:37     00:38     00:45     00:12     00:03   
29. Ehtel Taevere             01:07:57 17:41:33   02:38 33            09:01 26  11:17 27  15:44 27  19:36 18  27:06 25  29:38 22  36:29 21  39:22 21  49:51 30  57:34 33  61:19 30  63:33 30  65:14 29  67:42 29  67:57 29 01:07:57
    5008 Kape                      N40            02:38 33                                04:27 21  03:52  8  07:30 37  02:32 16  06:51 24  02:53 16  10:29 45  07:43 46  03:45 16  02:14 22  01:41 19  02:28 25  00:15 25
                                                  00:47                                   00:29     00:01     01:37     00:52     01:23     00:23     05:47     06:02     00:57     00:33     00:07     00:22     00:01   
30. Sigrid Saluri             01:08:11 16:55:53   02:22 28            08:13 19  10:05 20  14:35 19  22:27 32  31:21 38  33:46 32  41:52 31  45:53 33  49:44 29  57:01 30  60:52 29  63:19 29  65:26 30  67:56 30  68:11 30 01:08:11
   12211 Kobras                    N35            02:22 28                                04:30 22  07:52 42  08:54 40  02:25 14  08:06 35  04:01 39  03:51  9  07:17 44  03:51 19  02:27 30  02:07 33  02:30 27  00:15 25
                                                  00:31                                   00:32     04:01     03:01     00:45     02:38     01:31    -00:51     05:36     01:03     00:46     00:33     00:24     00:01   
31. Madli-Johanna Maidla      01:08:39 17:04:13   02:18 23            12:53 44  14:43 41  19:38 39  24:25 36  29:00 29  31:53 28  38:59 27  41:56 27  53:32 35  57:28 32  61:33 32  63:33 30  65:34 31  68:21 31  68:39 31 01:08:39
     717 Kobras                    N18            02:18 23                                04:55 32  04:47 20  04:35 15  02:53 21  07:06 28  02:57 19  11:36 46  03:56 28  04:05 24  02:00  9  02:01 31  02:47 34  00:18 42
                                                  00:27                                   00:57     00:56    -01:18     01:13     01:38     00:27     06:54     02:15     01:17     00:19     00:27     00:41     00:04   
32. Endel Remmet              01:09:49 15:36:12   02:43 35            09:53 33  11:18 29  16:16 33  20:27 23  27:09 26  32:21 29  40:19 29  44:50 30  49:10 27  57:02 31  62:06 33  64:24 32  66:32 32  69:31 32  69:49 32 01:09:49
     706 Kape                      M60            02:43 35                                04:58 34  04:11 13  06:42 34  05:12 41  07:58 33  04:31 42  04:20 15  07:52 47  05:04 40  02:18 24  02:08 34  02:59 39  00:18 42
                                                  00:52                                   01:00     00:20     00:49     03:32     02:30     02:01    -00:22     06:11     02:16     00:37     00:34     00:53     00:04   
33. Annika Timpka             01:09:58 17:38:53   02:58 38            09:41 31  11:24 30  16:10 30  20:57 26  29:49 30  33:14 30  42:08 33  46:09 34  50:37 31  55:42 29  61:26 31  64:31 33  66:45 33  69:39 33  69:58 33 01:09:58
   14022 KVÜÕA                     N35            02:58 38                                04:46 27  04:47 20  08:52 39  03:25 26  08:54 38  04:01 39  04:28 19  05:05 36  05:44 46  03:05 45  02:14 40  02:54 36  00:19 45
                                                  01:07                                   00:48     00:56     02:59     01:45     03:26     01:31    -00:14     03:24     02:56     01:24     00:40     00:48     00:05   
34. Airi Alnek                01:10:41 16:10:11   01:59  5            07:23  8  08:56 11  14:01 17  18:42 13  23:40 13  26:25 10  32:29  9  36:07 15  46:19 23  57:56 34  62:30 34  65:39 34  67:30 34  70:24 34  70:41 34 01:10:41
    1301 Võru                      N45            01:59  5                                05:05 37  04:41 19  04:58 20  02:45 18  06:04 12  03:38 35  10:12 44  11:37 48  04:34 33  03:09 46  01:51 21  02:54 36  00:17 38
                                                  00:08                                   01:07     00:50    -00:55     01:05     00:36     01:08     05:30     09:56     01:46     01:28     00:17     00:48     00:03   
35. Kaarel Tiganik            01:13:07 17:21:46   03:24 42            12:01 42  14:02 40  19:52 41  24:59 39  31:05 35  36:37 38  45:41 38  49:33 38  54:45 36  58:11 35  63:01 35  66:32 35  69:01 35  72:44 35  73:07 35 01:13:07
    7638 Kobras                    M55            03:24 42                                05:50 41  05:07 27  06:06 28  05:32 43  09:04 41  03:52 38  05:12 27  03:26 22  04:50 37  03:31 48  02:29 48  03:43 46  00:23 47
                                                  01:33                                   01:52     01:16     00:13     03:52     03:36     01:22     00:30     01:45     02:02     01:50     00:55     01:37     00:09   
36. Tarmo Tüür                01:13:23 18:18:04   02:09 19            08:30 23  09:49 17  15:10 24  32:30 45  38:42 42  41:31 40  49:34 42  52:16 40  61:27 41  64:08 40  67:52 39  69:57 39  71:12 38  73:09 36  73:23 36 01:13:23
    5115                           M21B           02:09 19                                05:21 39  17:20 46  06:12 31  02:49 19  08:03 34  02:42 11  09:11 43  02:41 11  03:44 15  02:05 15  01:15  1  01:57  1  00:14 16
                                                  00:18                                   01:23     13:29     00:19     01:09     02:35     00:12     04:29     01:00     00:56     00:24    -00:19    -00:09     00:00   
37. Tiiu Kaasik               01:13:56 15:26:30   03:08 40            10:03 36  11:39 34  16:54 35  21:29 30  36:40 41  42:23 41  49:14 41  52:35 41  57:11 38  61:46 38  66:34 38  69:06 37  71:03 37  73:40 37  73:56 37 01:13:56
     102 Ilves                     N40            03:08 40                                05:15 38  04:35 17  15:11 47  05:43 44  06:51 24  03:21 30  04:36 21  04:35 34  04:48 36  02:32 35  01:57 27  02:37 33  00:16 33
                                                  01:17                                   01:17     00:44     09:18     04:03     01:23     00:51    -00:06     02:54     02:00     00:51     00:23     00:31     00:02   
38. Riina Kivikas             01:14:57 15:32:29   03:13 41            10:30 38  13:38 38  19:35 38  24:22 35  30:42 33  36:27 37  45:03 37  48:47 37  53:30 34  60:48 36  66:04 37  68:48 36  70:59 36  74:41 38  74:57 38 01:14:57
     707 Ilves                     N45            03:13 41                                05:57 42  04:47 20  06:20 32  05:45 45  08:36 37  03:44 37  04:43 24  07:18 45  05:16 42  02:44 40  02:11 36  03:42 45  00:16 33
                                                  01:22                                   01:59     00:56     00:27     04:05     03:08     01:14     00:01     05:37     02:28     01:03     00:37     01:36     00:02   
39. Juhan Sedman              01:15:24 17:09:08   02:53 36            11:33 40  13:26 36  19:46 40  36:54 46  42:19 45  45:26 44  52:16 43  55:18 43  59:24 39  62:38 39  68:10 40  70:37 40  72:32 40  75:07 40  75:24 39 01:15:24
   13905 TÜ                        M21B           02:53 36                                06:20 45  17:08 45  05:25 22  03:07 24  06:50 22  03:02 24  04:06 12  03:14 20  05:32 45  02:27 30  01:55 25  02:35 31  00:17 38
                                                  01:02                                   02:22     13:17    -00:28     01:27     01:22     00:32    -00:36     01:33     02:44     00:46     00:21     00:29     00:03   
40. Kersti Kristjuhan         01:15:26 17:19:31   03:35 43            11:43 41  13:41 39  19:22 37  24:28 37  30:34 31  34:05 33  41:54 32  47:18 35  56:16 37  60:49 37  65:45 36  69:12 38  71:33 39  75:05 39  75:26 40 01:15:26
    1084 HOK                       N40            03:35 43                                05:41 40  05:06 26  06:06 28  03:31 28  07:49 31  05:24 48  08:58 42  04:33 32  04:56 39  03:27 47  02:21 44  03:32 44  00:21 46
                                                  01:44                                   01:43     01:15     00:13     01:51     02:21     02:54     04:16     02:52     02:08     01:46     00:47     01:26     00:07   
41. Reet Rosenberg            01:16:14 16:14:05   02:07 16            11:14 39  13:37 37  17:40 36  24:10 34  43:12 46  46:24 46  53:14 44  56:12 44  61:51 42  66:25 41  69:58 41  71:55 41  73:46 41  76:00 41  76:14 41 01:16:14
    4412 Kobras                    N40            02:07 16                                04:03 10  06:30 35  19:02 48  03:12 25  06:50 22  02:58 21  05:39 29  04:34 33  03:33 11  01:57  7  01:51 21  02:14 14  00:14 16
                                                  00:16                                   00:05     02:39     13:09     01:32     01:22     00:28     00:57     02:53     00:45     00:16     00:17     00:08     00:00   
42. Kaur Kristjuhan           01:18:32 17:17:29   01:38  1            08:03 17  17:15 44  21:20 43  29:11 42  35:32 40  42:43 42  48:42 40  51:06 39  59:32 40  66:41 43  72:07 43  74:30 42  75:58 42  78:22 42  78:32 42 01:18:32
    8188 HTG                       M16            01:38  1                                04:05 12  07:51 41  06:21 33  07:11 46  05:59 11  02:24  1  08:26 38  07:09 40  05:26 43  02:23 27  01:28  6  02:24 22  00:10  1
                                                 -00:13                                   00:07     04:00     00:28     05:31     00:31    -00:06     03:44     05:28     02:38     00:42    -00:06     00:18    -00:04   
43. Madis Haug                01:19:41 17:54:14   02:56 37            10:11 37  11:56 35  16:14 32  21:51 31  26:32 23  31:48 27  43:24 36  48:10 36  61:52 43  68:50 44  73:13 44  75:29 44  77:07 44  79:28 43  79:41 43 01:19:41
   18049 AS Toftan                 M21B           02:56 37                                04:18 16  05:37 33  04:41 18  05:16 42  11:36 46  04:46 44  13:42 48  06:58 39  04:23 29  02:16 23  01:38 16  02:21 19  00:13 12
                                                  01:05                                   00:20     01:46    -01:12     03:36     06:08     02:16     09:00     05:17     01:35     00:35     00:04     00:15    -00:01   
44. Sirje Lind                01:21:23 17:44:20   05:47 48            15:49 46  17:45 46  23:52 45  31:41 44  41:48 44  44:52 43  53:55 45  58:16 45  63:24 44  66:37 42  71:51 42  74:46 43  76:57 43  80:56 44  81:23 44 01:21:23
    3895 Kape                      N45            05:47 48                                06:07 43  07:49 40  10:07 43  03:04 23  09:03 40  04:21 41  05:08 26  03:13 18  05:14 41  02:55 43  02:11 36  03:59 47  00:27 48
                                                  03:56                                   02:09     03:58     04:14     01:24     03:35     01:51     00:26     01:32     02:26     01:14     00:37     01:53     00:13   
45. Katrin Gabrel             01:22:17 17:49:39   03:06 39            12:46 43  15:13 42  21:23 44  27:45 41  34:44 39  38:48 39  48:30 39  53:14 42  65:04 45  69:24 45  73:59 45  76:37 45  78:59 45  82:02 45  82:17 45 01:22:17
   13663                           N21A           03:06 39                                06:10 44  06:22 34  06:59 36  04:04 30  09:42 43  04:44 43  11:50 47  04:20 31  04:35 35  02:38 37  02:22 46  03:03 40  00:15 25
                                                  01:15                                   02:12     02:31     01:06     02:24     04:14     02:14     07:08     02:39     01:47     00:57     00:48     00:57     00:01   
46. Liile Jõgi                01:26:21 17:32:49   04:36 47            15:01 45  17:26 45  24:10 46  31:21 43  40:38 43  45:31 45  54:26 46  59:30 46  65:34 46  70:30 46  75:59 46  78:38 46  80:59 46  86:07 46  86:21 46 01:26:21
   16606 WM                        N40            04:36 47                                06:44 46  07:11 37  09:17 42  04:53 39  08:55 39  05:04 45  06:04 32  04:56 35  05:29 44  02:39 38  02:21 44  05:08 48  00:14 16
                                                  02:45                                   02:46     03:20     03:24     03:13     03:27     02:34     01:22     03:15     02:41     00:58     00:47     03:02     00:00   
47. Laura  Erik               02:20:15 16:33:22   03:52 44            17:16 47  20:36 47  34:34 48  73:56 48  82:37 47  90:36 47 103:53 47 109:13 47 117:43 47 124:59 47 131:29 47 134:15 47 136:32 47 139:59 47 140:15 47 02:20:15
   18544 Otepää                    N21A           03:52 44                                13:58 48  39:22 47  08:41 38  07:59 48  13:17 47  05:20 47  08:30 39  07:16 42  06:30 48  02:46 41  02:17 41  03:27 43  00:16 33
                                                  02:01                                   10:00     35:31     02:48     06:19     07:49     02:50     03:48     05:35     03:42     01:05     00:43     01:21     00:02   
48. Helis Teearu              02:20:27 16:33:14   04:02 45  00:05  1  17:26 48  22:18 48  34:14 47  73:46 47  82:50 48  90:46 48 104:05 48 109:24 48 117:54 48 125:10 48 131:39 48 134:26 48 136:46 48 140:09 48 140:27 48 02:20:27
    5119 Otepää Gümnaasium         N21A           04:02 45                      04:52 46  11:56 47  39:32 48  09:04 41  07:56 47  13:19 48  05:19 46  08:30 39  07:16 42  06:29 47  02:47 42  02:20 43  03:23 42  00:18 42
                                                  02:11                         03:46     07:58     35:41     03:11     06:16     07:51     02:49     03:48     05:35     03:41     01:06     00:46     01:17     00:04   

#5 Rada (VIPT,N16,N50,N55,N60,M65,M70): 12 KP 4.20 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 61)   2.( 38)   3.( 51)   4.( 56)   5.( 52)   6.( 53)   7.( 54)   8.( 55)   9.( 37)  10.( 43)  11.( 36)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Ago Mägimets              00:43:56 18:11:53   01:32  1  06:52  1  15:53 11  18:18  8  23:38  3  25:40  2  29:27  2  32:28  2  37:00  2  38:24  1  39:46  1  43:46  1  43:56  1 00:43:56
   14475 Tartu                     VIPT           01:32  1  05:20  4  09:01 23  02:25  3  05:20  1  02:02  1  03:47  9  03:01  2  04:32  1  01:24  1  01:22  1  04:00  2  00:10  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mihhail Taivere           00:44:19 17:17:57   02:27  7  07:26  2  11:06  1  13:50  1  21:24  1  23:46  1  26:35  1  29:48  1  36:19  1  38:26  2  39:58  2  44:07  2  44:19  2 00:44:19
    1677 Kape                      M70            02:27  7  04:59  1  03:40  3  02:44  7  07:34  4  02:22  2  02:49  4  03:13  3  06:31  2  02:07  6  01:32  2  04:09  7  00:12  2
                                                  00:55    -00:21    -05:21     00:19     02:14     00:20    -00:58     00:12     01:59     00:43     00:10     00:09     00:02   
 3. Rudolf Mürk               00:49:33 17:12:42   04:28 27  09:48 14  15:58 12  19:20 10  26:35  8  28:58  6  31:42  4  34:58  5  41:31  4  43:34  3  45:15  3  49:19  3  49:33  3 00:49:33
    1064 Võru                      M70            04:28 27  05:20  4  06:10 13  03:22 11  07:15  3  02:23  3  02:44  3  03:16  4  06:33  3  02:03  4  01:41  3  04:04  5  00:14  4
                                                  02:56     00:00    -02:51     00:57     01:55     00:21    -01:03     00:15     02:01     00:39     00:19     00:04     00:04   
 4. Toivo Põld                00:50:32 18:00:46   02:18  4  08:02  4  12:30  3  16:37  4  25:16  4  27:45  4  31:48  5  34:48  3  41:30  3  43:49  4  45:54  4  50:02  4  50:32  4 00:50:32
    5078 Saint Gobain Sekurit      VIPT           02:18  4  05:44  7  04:28  7  04:07 21  08:39 11  02:29  4  04:03 13  03:00  1  06:42  4  02:19 13  02:05  8  04:08  6  00:30 31
                                                  00:46     00:24    -04:33     01:42     03:19     00:27     00:16    -00:01     02:10     00:55     00:43     00:08     00:20   
 5. Maarja Punak              00:51:31 17:22:30   02:31  9  09:05 10  12:34  4  14:47  2  22:57  2  25:59  3  30:54  3  34:53  4  43:08  5  45:13  5  47:21  5  51:16  5  51:31  5 00:51:31
    3654 Kobras                    VIPT           02:31  9  06:34 12  03:29  2  02:13  1  08:10  9  03:02 10  04:55 20  03:59  9  08:15 11  02:05  5  02:08 10  03:55  1  00:15  6
                                                  00:59     01:14    -05:32    -00:12     02:50     01:00     01:08     00:58     03:43     00:41     00:46    -00:05     00:05   
 6. Aili Laanjõe              00:55:48 17:11:14   02:57 17  09:50 15  17:43 21  20:36 17  28:38 14  31:21 10  34:01  6  37:48  6  46:28  7  48:35  6  50:33  6  55:32  6  55:48  6 00:55:48
    1989 Kobras                    N55            02:57 17  06:53 16  07:53 18  02:53  9  08:02  8  02:43  5  02:40  1  03:47  6  08:40 14  02:07  6  01:58  6  04:59 14  00:16 12
                                                  01:25     01:33    -01:08     00:28     02:42     00:41    -01:07     00:46     04:08     00:43     00:36     00:59     00:06   
 7. Uve Nummert               00:56:43 17:43:27   05:25 28  12:20 26  15:41  9  17:54  6  25:52  5  28:48  5  34:06  7  38:27  7  46:25  6  48:44  7  51:05  7  56:22  7  56:43  7 00:56:43
    1104 Kape                      VIPT           05:25 28  06:55 17  03:21  1  02:13  1  07:58  7  02:56  7  05:18 21  04:21 15  07:58  6  02:19 13  02:21 17  05:17 21  00:21 26
                                                  03:53     01:35    -05:40    -00:12     02:38     00:54     01:31     01:20     03:26     00:55     00:59     01:17     00:11   
 8. Emily Raudkepp            00:58:04 17:30:02   02:30  8  08:07  5  12:03  2  16:10  3  26:25  6  29:32  7  34:14  8  38:39  8  46:37  8  50:09  8  52:45  8  57:49  8  58:04  8 00:58:04
    5147 Peko                      N16            02:30  8  05:37  6  03:56  5  04:07 21  10:15 20  03:07 11  04:42 15  04:25 16  07:58  6  03:32 29  02:36 22  05:04 18  00:15  6
                                                  00:58     00:17    -05:05     01:42     04:55     01:05     00:55     01:24     03:26     02:08     01:14     01:04     00:05   
 9. Ats Virumäe               00:58:32 17:01:57   02:07  2  08:57  9  16:17 15  19:42 15  28:46 16  32:03 13  35:45 11  40:39 12  48:53 10  51:16 10  53:24  9  58:16  9  58:32  9 00:58:32
    3803 Võru                      M65            02:07  2  06:50 15  07:20 17  03:25 12  09:04 14  03:17 12  03:42  8  04:54 21  08:14 10  02:23 15  02:08 10  04:52 12  00:16 12
                                                  00:35     01:30    -01:41     01:00     03:44     01:15    -00:05     01:53     03:42     00:59     00:46     00:52     00:06   
10. Liis Toomas               00:59:06 17:28:57   02:56 16  09:18 11  13:06  5  17:17  5  27:36  9  30:34  8  35:21 10  39:39 10  47:43  9  51:12  9  53:46 10  58:52 10  59:06 10 00:59:06
    4440 Peko                      N16            02:56 16  06:22 11  03:48  4  04:11 24  10:19 21  02:58  8  04:47 18  04:18 13  08:04  8  03:29 28  02:34 21  05:06 19  00:14  4
                                                  01:24     01:02    -05:13     01:46     04:59     00:56     01:00     01:17     03:32     02:05     01:12     01:06     00:04   
11. Leili Prans               00:59:51 17:48:10   02:44 15  09:24 12  15:59 13  20:13 16  27:58 10  31:55 12  35:51 12  39:45 11  50:54 13  52:47 12  54:50 11  59:36 11  59:51 11 00:59:51
    4910 Ilves                     N60            02:44 15  06:40 14  06:35 14  04:14 25  07:45  5  03:57 20  03:56 10  03:54  7  11:09 28  01:53  2  02:03  7  04:46 10  00:15  6
                                                  01:12     01:20    -02:26     01:49     02:25     01:55     00:09     00:53     06:37     00:29     00:41     00:46     00:05   
12. Lembit Vassil             01:00:48 17:42:01   04:18 26  11:14 20  16:52 17  19:28 12  28:01 11  30:55  9  37:49 15  42:06 13  50:25 12  52:37 11  55:03 12  60:32 13  60:48 12 01:00:48
     460 Ilves                     M70            04:18 26  06:56 18  05:38 12  02:36  5  08:33 10  02:54  6  06:54 26  04:17 12  08:19 13  02:12  9  02:26 18  05:29 24  00:16 12
                                                  02:46     01:36    -03:23     00:11     03:13     00:52     03:07     01:16     03:47     00:48     01:04     01:29     00:06   
13. Riina Laanjõe             01:00:50 17:57:39   02:35 10  08:42  7  15:47 10  19:23 11  28:26 13  31:49 11  35:06  9  39:24  9  50:18 11  53:00 13  55:20 13  60:31 12  60:50 13 01:00:50
    2335 Kobras                    VIPT           02:35 10  06:07 10  07:05 16  03:36 16  09:03 13  03:23 14  03:17  6  04:18 13  10:54 27  02:42 24  02:20 16  05:11 20  00:19 18
                                                  01:03     00:47    -01:56     01:11     03:43     01:21    -00:30     01:17     06:22     01:18     00:58     01:11     00:09   
14. Mait Bratka               01:03:11 18:22:21   02:26  6  09:36 13  14:41  7  18:07  7  28:14 12  32:05 14  36:50 13  42:28 14  52:20 15  54:57 15  57:35 14  62:55 14  63:11 14 01:03:11
    4932 TÜ                        VIPT           02:26  6  07:10 19  05:05 11  03:26 13  10:07 17  03:51 19  04:45 17  05:38 25  09:52 20  02:37 23  02:38 23  05:20 22  00:16 12
                                                  00:54     01:50    -03:56     01:01     04:47     01:49     00:58     02:37     05:20     01:13     01:16     01:20     00:06   
15. Karoliina Sikkal          01:03:49 18:22:20   02:42 14  09:59 16  14:51  8  18:29  9  28:39 15  32:09 15  36:53 14  42:36 15  52:17 14  55:10 16  57:57 16  63:28 15  63:49 15 01:03:49
    4405 Kobras                    VIPT           02:42 14  07:17 21  04:52  9  03:38 17  10:10 18  03:30 15  04:44 16  05:43 26  09:41 19  02:53 25  02:47 26  05:31 25  00:21 26
                                                  01:10     01:57    -04:09     01:13     04:50     01:28     00:57     02:42     05:09     01:29     01:25     01:31     00:11   
16. Martin Tõrra              01:03:54 18:10:46   02:19  5  08:13  6  17:03 18  19:31 14  26:26  7  36:26 18  39:40 18  43:34 16  52:27 16  54:28 14  57:54 15  63:37 16  63:54 16 01:03:54
     718 Kobras                    M70            02:19  5  05:54  9  08:50 22  02:28  4  06:55  2  10:00 30  03:14  5  03:54  7  08:53 16  02:01  3  03:26 28  05:43 27  00:17 17
                                                  00:47     00:34    -00:11     00:03     01:35     07:58    -00:33     00:53     04:21     00:37     02:04     01:43     00:07   
17. Anu Iher                  01:05:09 17:43:12   06:45 30  11:53 24  16:46 16  20:55 18  35:10 20  38:09 19  41:26 19  46:15 19  55:05 17  57:17 17  60:01 17  64:49 17  65:09 17 01:05:09
    5654                           VIPT           06:45 30  05:08  2  04:53 10  04:09 23  14:15 31  02:59  9  03:17  6  04:49 18  08:50 15  02:12  9  02:44 24  04:48 11  00:20 22
                                                  05:13    -00:12    -04:08     01:44     08:55     00:57    -00:30     01:48     04:18     00:48     01:22     00:48     00:10   
18. Sulev Piiri               01:07:46 16:29:51   03:09 20  10:21 17  14:40  6  19:28 12  30:40 17  34:38 16  39:27 17  44:19 17  56:04 18  59:03 18  61:49 19  67:26 18  67:46 18 01:07:46
    4445 Kobras                    M65            03:09 20  07:12 20  04:19  6  04:48 26  11:12 25  03:58 21  04:49 19  04:52 20  11:45 30  02:59 27  02:46 25  05:37 26  00:20 22
                                                  01:37     01:52    -04:42     02:23     05:52     01:56     01:02     01:51     07:13     01:35     01:24     01:37     00:10   
19. Kersti Ploom              01:08:05 17:46:50   03:10 21  10:39 19  17:17 20  21:13 19  31:44 18  35:20 17  39:21 16  44:41 18  56:21 19  59:14 19  61:45 18  67:45 19  68:05 19 01:08:05
    3745 Tartu                     N60            03:10 21  07:29 23  06:38 15  03:56 19  10:31 24  03:36 17  04:01 12  05:20 22  11:40 29  02:53 25  02:31 20  06:00 28  00:20 22
                                                  01:38     02:09    -02:23     01:31     05:11     01:34     00:14     02:19     07:08     01:29     01:09     02:00     00:10   
20. Katri Hirv                01:09:00 17:18:40   02:38 11  10:23 18  23:26 27  26:55 24  37:24 25  42:16 23  46:12 20  50:13 20  59:12 20  61:46 20  63:41 20  68:44 20  69:00 20 01:09:00
    4239 Võru                      VIPT           02:38 11  07:45 25  13:03 29  03:29 14  10:29 23  04:52 24  03:56 10  04:01 10  08:59 17  02:34 22  01:55  5  05:03 17  00:16 12
                                                  01:06     02:25     04:02     01:04     05:09     02:50     00:09     01:00     04:27     01:10     00:33     01:03     00:06   
21. Heino Mardiste            01:11:51 16:34:04   02:14  3  07:27  3  23:11 26  27:10 25  34:55 19  49:37 29  52:19 23  55:53 23  63:40 23  65:50 23  67:36 22  71:36 21  71:51 21 01:11:51
     676 Kape                      M70            02:14  3  05:13  3  15:44 30  03:59 20  07:45  5  14:42 31  02:42  2  03:34  5  07:47  5  02:10  8  01:46  4  04:00  2  00:15  6
                                                  00:42    -00:07     06:43     01:34     02:25     12:40    -01:05     00:33     03:15     00:46     00:24     00:00     00:05   
22. Maie Abram                01:12:38 17:04:51   03:42 23  12:46 29  24:00 28  27:11 26  37:33 26  41:14 20  46:33 21  52:27 21  62:56 22  65:10 22  67:21 21  72:19 22  72:38 22 01:12:38
     146 Ilves                     N60            03:42 23  09:04 28  11:14 28  03:11 10  10:22 22  03:41 18  05:19 22  05:54 29  10:29 25  02:14 12  02:11 12  04:58 13  00:19 18
                                                  02:10     03:44     02:13     00:46     05:02     01:39     01:32     02:53     05:57     00:50     00:49     00:58     00:09   
23. Jelena V?ivtseva          01:13:50 17:47:06   03:06 19  08:56  8  17:05 19  24:03 21  37:01 24  41:19 21  47:08 22  53:58 22  62:06 21  64:39 21  69:33 23  73:35 23  73:50 23 01:13:50
   18630 Lõuna Politsei SK         VIPT           03:06 19  05:50  8  08:09 19  06:58 27  12:58 29  04:18 22  05:49 24  06:50 30  08:08  9  02:33 20  04:54 31  04:02  4  00:15  6
                                                  01:34     00:30    -00:52     04:33     07:38     02:16     02:02     03:49     03:36     01:09     03:32     00:02     00:05   
24. Ilona Vanaveski           01:17:20 16:59:57   03:04 18  11:47 23  20:57 23  23:48 20  36:21 21  41:59 22  53:40 27  58:11 25  67:41 24  69:53 24  71:59 24  77:01 24  77:20 24 01:17:20
    2734 Ilves                     N60            03:04 18  08:43 26  09:10 24  02:51  8  12:33 28  05:38 26  11:41 31  04:31 17  09:30 18  02:12  9  02:06  9  05:02 16  00:19 18
                                                  01:32     03:23     00:09     00:26     07:13     03:36     07:54     01:30     04:58     00:48     00:44     01:02     00:09   
25. Jüri Zimmermann           01:19:53 17:34:11   03:21 22  12:09 25  21:30 25  33:33 29  43:46 29  47:05 28  52:37 24  57:26 24  69:13 27  71:44 27  74:10 25  79:31 25  79:53 25 01:19:53
     127 Kape                      M65            03:21 22  08:48 27  09:21 25  12:03 29  10:13 19  03:19 13  05:32 23  04:49 18  11:47 31  02:31 19  02:26 18  05:21 23  00:22 28
                                                  01:49     03:28     00:20     09:38     04:53     01:17     01:45     01:48     07:15     01:07     01:04     01:21     00:12   
26. Kiur Erik Eensaar         01:20:47 17:24:01   02:41 13  12:37 27  20:54 22  24:34 22  36:57 22  46:26 25  56:07 28  61:41 29  71:33 28  74:06 28  76:18 28  80:35 26  80:47 26 01:20:47
    9606 Tartu Karlova Gümnaasium  VIPT           02:41 13  09:56 30  08:17 20  03:40 18  12:23 27  09:29 28  09:41 29  05:34 24  09:52 20  02:33 20  02:12 13  04:17  9  00:12  2
                                                  01:09     04:36    -00:44     01:15     07:03     07:27     05:54     02:33     05:20     01:09     00:50     00:17     00:02   
27. Teele Eensaar             01:20:52 17:23:54   02:39 12  12:41 28  21:03 24  24:38 23  36:59 23  46:28 26  56:17 29  61:38 28  71:42 29  74:12 29  76:24 29  80:37 27  80:52 27 01:20:52
   12817                           VIPT           02:39 12  10:02 31  08:22 21  03:35 15  12:21 26  09:29 28  09:49 30  05:21 23  10:04 23  02:30 16  02:12 13  04:13  8  00:15  6
                                                  01:07     04:42    -00:39     01:10     07:01     07:27     06:02     02:20     05:32     01:06     00:50     00:13     00:05   
28. Maria Oper                01:21:32 16:28:41   03:55 24  11:28 22  28:42 31  31:19 27  40:41 28  47:01 27  52:53 25  58:46 26  68:55 25  71:25 25  74:52 27  81:12 28  81:32 28 01:21:32
   10196 Võru                      N60            03:55 24  07:33 24  17:14 31  02:37  6  09:22 15  06:20 27  05:52 25  05:53 28  10:09 24  02:30 16  03:27 29  06:20 29  00:20 22
                                                  02:23     02:13     08:13     00:12     04:02     04:18     02:05     02:52     05:37     01:06     02:05     02:20     00:10   
29. Vampula Oper              01:21:49 16:28:43   04:02 25  11:24 21  16:01 14  31:35 28  40:26 27  45:00 24  53:06 26  58:58 27  68:58 26  71:28 26  74:37 26  81:20 29  81:49 29 01:21:49
   10195 Võru                      VIPT           04:02 25  07:22 22  04:37  8  15:34 30  08:51 12  04:34 23  08:06 28  05:52 27  10:00 22  02:30 16  03:09 27  06:43 30  00:29 29
                                                  02:30     02:02    -04:24     13:09     03:31     02:32     04:19     02:51     05:28     01:06     01:47     02:43     00:19   
30. Kaie Kivila               01:32:19 17:51:42   10:38 31  17:17 31  27:29 30  49:42 31  59:28 31  62:59 31  67:37 31  71:50 31  80:07 31  84:43 31  87:00 31  92:00 30  92:19 30 01:32:19
    2737 Ilves                     N60            10:38 31  06:39 13  10:12 27  22:13 31  09:46 16  03:31 16  04:38 14  04:13 11  08:17 12  04:36 31  02:17 15  05:00 15  00:19 18
                                                  09:06     01:19     01:11     19:48     04:26     01:29     00:51     01:12     03:45     03:12     00:55     01:00     00:09   
31. Peeter Põder              01:34:11 15:29:04   06:42 29  16:28 30  26:38 29  34:35 30  48:04 30  53:28 30  60:49 30  68:00 30  78:46 30  82:25 30  86:09 30  93:42 31  94:11 31 01:34:11
    4312                           VIPT           06:42 29  09:46 29  10:10 26  07:57 28  13:29 30  05:24 25  07:21 27  07:11 31  10:46 26  03:39 30  03:44 30  07:33 31  00:29 29
                                                  05:10     04:26     01:09     05:32     08:09     03:22     03:34     04:10     06:14     02:15     02:22     03:33     00:19   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:32     04:59     03:21     02:13     05:20     02:02     02:40     03:00     04:32     01:24     01:22     03:55     00:10   00:36:30

#6 Rada (M14,M75,VIPL,N14): 12 KP 3.80 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 36)   2.( 42)   3.( 41)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 32)   9.( 33)  10.( 44)  11.( 35)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kristo Sirk               00:35:04 17:23:28   02:53  2  05:15  2  08:08  1  12:49  2  16:03  2  21:04  1  22:54  1  24:51  1  28:42  1  19:42  1  33:48  1  34:52  1  35:04  1 00:35:04
   11785 Kobras                    M14            02:53  2  02:22 10  02:53  1  04:41  7  03:14  1  05:01  1  01:50  1  01:57  1  03:51  6                      01:04  1  00:12  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaarel Hendrik Zernant    00:35:31 18:27:05   02:50  1  04:56  1  08:18  2  12:39  1  15:56  1  21:13  2  23:16  2  25:30  2  29:16  2  19:53  2  34:07  2  35:19  2  35:31  2 00:35:31
    5157 Ilves                     M14            02:50  1  02:06  2  03:22  2  04:21  4  03:17  2  05:17  2  02:03  2  02:14  3  03:46  5                      01:12  2  00:12  2
                                                 -00:03    -00:16     00:29    -00:20     00:03     00:16     00:13     00:17    -00:05                         00:08     00:00   
 3. Kelli Nurm                00:39:41 17:16:38   03:20  6  05:24  4  09:13  3  13:50  5  17:43  4  24:29  4  27:01  4  29:20  4  32:56  4  23:41  4  38:01  3  39:29  3  39:41  3 00:39:41
   14843 Kobras                    N14            03:20  6  02:04  1  03:49  3  04:37  6  03:53  4  06:46 12  02:32  9  02:19  6  03:36  2                      01:28 13  00:12  2
                                                  00:27    -00:18     00:56    -00:04     00:39     01:45     00:42     00:22    -00:15                         00:24     00:00   
 4. Erik Bleive               00:41:19 18:09:31   03:05  3  05:20  3  09:25  4  14:09  6  19:31  6  25:55  6  28:08  5  30:25  5  33:59  5  25:02  5  39:47  5  41:08  4  41:19  4 00:41:19
   11708 Kobras                    M14            03:05  3  02:15  4  04:05  9  04:44  8  05:22 11  06:24  6  02:13  4  02:17  5  03:34  1                      01:21  8  00:11  1
                                                  00:12    -00:07     01:12     00:03     02:08     01:23     00:23     00:20    -00:17                         00:17    -00:01   
 5. Pille Vinne               00:42:41 17:37:03   03:12  5  05:27  5  09:27  5  12:54  3  16:30  3  22:36  3  24:47  3  27:12  3  31:17  3  22:13  3  38:23  4  42:06  5  42:41  5 00:42:41
   15052 Kobras                    VIPL           03:12  5  02:15  4  04:00  7  03:27  1  03:36  3  06:06  3  02:11  3  02:25  8  04:05  7                      03:43 25  00:35 25
                                                  00:19    -00:07     01:07    -01:14     00:22     01:05     00:21     00:28     00:14                         02:39     00:23   
 6. Laura-Liis Kütt           00:43:10 18:26:34   04:47 19  07:11 14  11:19 12  16:48 12  21:34 10  27:57 10  30:10  9  32:36  7  36:53  7  27:36  7  41:33  6  42:53  6  43:10  6 00:43:10
   14779 Kobras                    N14            04:47 19  02:24 11  04:08 10  05:29 14  04:46  8  06:23  5  02:13  4  02:26 10  04:17  9                      01:20  6  00:17 17
                                                  01:54     00:02     01:15     00:48     01:32     01:22     00:23     00:29     00:26                         00:16     00:05   
 7. Martin Sults              00:43:47 17:25:32   03:05  3  05:30  6  09:40  6  13:43  4  18:23  5  25:20  5  28:23  6  30:33  6  35:24  6  26:34  6  42:03  7  43:31  7  43:47  7 00:43:47
   11713 Kobras                    M14            03:05  3  02:25 12  04:10 11  04:03  2  04:40  7  06:57 15  03:03 16  02:10  2  04:51 16                      01:28 13  00:16 13
                                                  00:12     00:03     01:17    -00:38     01:26     01:56     01:13     00:13     01:00                         00:24     00:04   
 8. Liisa Roop                00:44:38 17:56:24   04:08 14  06:24  9  12:28 17  18:06 17  22:38 15  29:16 13  31:38 12  34:03 12  37:43 11  28:33  8  43:07  8  44:25  8  44:38  8 00:44:38
   17990 Võru                      VIPL           04:08 14  02:16  6  06:04 21  05:38 15  04:32  5  06:38 11  02:22  6  02:25  8  03:40  4                      01:18  3  00:13  7
                                                  01:15    -00:06     03:11     00:57     01:18     01:37     00:32     00:28    -00:11                         00:14     00:01   
 9. Markus Puusepp            00:44:52 17:56:13   04:22 16  06:42 12  12:43 18  18:22 18  22:54 17  29:28 14  31:52 13  34:20 13  37:57 13  28:46  9  43:19  9  44:37  9  44:52  9 00:44:52
    3397 Võru                      VIPL           04:22 16  02:20  9  06:01 20  05:39 16  04:32  5  06:34 10  02:24  7  02:28 11  03:37  3                      01:18  3  00:15 12
                                                  01:29    -00:02     03:08     00:58     01:18     01:33     00:34     00:31    -00:14                         00:14     00:03   
10. Riho Laanoja              00:46:56 16:39:47   04:28 17  06:46 13  10:44 10  16:59 14  21:47 11  27:58 11  31:15 11  33:29 11  37:46 12  29:13 10  44:07 10  46:43 10  46:56 10 00:46:56
   16220 Põlva Politsei            VIPL           04:28 17  02:18  7  03:58  6  06:15 18  04:48  9  06:11  4  03:17 18  02:14  3  04:17  9                      02:36 21  00:13  7
                                                  01:35    -00:04     01:05     01:34     01:34     01:10     01:27     00:17     00:26                         01:32     00:01   
11. Toomas Nigola             00:48:48 16:46:06   03:31  7  06:07  7  10:04  7  15:19  7  20:45  7  27:14  7  29:42  7  32:43  8  37:05  8  31:18 11  47:13 11  48:34 11  48:48 11 00:48:48
   18645 Kaitseliidu Põlva Malev   VIPL           03:31  7  02:36 15  03:57  5  05:15 12  05:26 14  06:29  8  02:28  8  03:01 15  04:22 12                      01:21  8  00:14 10
                                                  00:38     00:14     01:04     00:34     02:12     01:28     00:38     01:04     00:31                         00:17     00:02   
12. Peeter Paenurm            00:49:07 16:45:42   03:54  9  06:29 11  10:25  8  15:41  9  21:05  8  27:36  9  30:08  8  33:03 10  37:27 10  32:18 14  47:34 12  48:54 12  49:07 12 00:49:07
    5412 Kaitseväe Sidepataljon    VIPL           03:54  9  02:35 14  03:56  4  05:16 13  05:24 12  06:31  9  02:32  9  02:55 14  04:24 13                      01:20  6  00:13  7
                                                  01:01     00:13     01:03     00:35     02:10     01:30     00:42     00:58     00:33                         00:16     00:01   
13. Taavi Laanepere           00:49:13 16:45:43   03:56 10  06:26 10  10:30  9  15:38  8  21:06  9  27:33  8  30:10  9  33:02  9  37:20  9  32:00 12  47:34 12  48:59 13  49:13 13 00:49:13
       0 Kaitseväe Peastaap        VIPL           03:56 10  02:30 13  04:04  8  05:08 11  05:28 15  06:27  7  02:37 11  02:52 13  04:18 11                      01:25 11  00:14 10
                                                  01:03     00:08     01:11     00:27     02:14     01:26     00:47     00:55     00:27                         00:21     00:02   
14. Aaro Kristjuhan           00:50:16 17:17:45   04:11 15  07:20 16  12:19 15  16:35 11  21:54 12  29:41 15  32:41 14  35:50 14  40:55 14  32:13 13  48:21 14  50:04 14  50:16 14 00:50:16
    8520 MHG                       M14            04:11 15  03:09 17  04:59 17  04:16  3  05:19 10  07:47 16  03:00 14  03:09 16  05:05 19                      01:43 18  00:12  2
                                                  01:18     00:47     02:06    -00:25     02:05     02:46     01:10     01:12     01:14                         00:39     00:00   
15. Marje Zernant             00:51:10 18:12:58   03:58 11  06:17  8  11:14 11  17:39 16  27:07 20  33:54 18  37:02 17  39:26 17  43:57 17  35:18 17  49:36 15  50:58 15  51:10 15 00:51:10
    5271                           VIPL           03:58 11  02:19  8  04:57 16  06:25 19  09:28 22  06:47 13  03:08 17  02:24  7  04:31 15                      01:22 10  00:12  2
                                                  01:05    -00:03     02:04     01:44     06:14     01:46     01:18     00:27     00:40                         00:18     00:00   
16. Janika Matto              00:51:14 16:32:18   03:50  8  07:23 17  12:10 14  16:54 13  22:19 14  31:24 16  34:10 15  38:11 15  43:10 15  34:28 15  49:40 16  50:58 15  51:14 16 00:51:14
   15073 Viluste                   VIPL           03:50  8  03:33 19  04:47 15  04:44  8  05:25 13  09:05 21  02:46 12  04:01 19  04:59 18                      01:18  3  00:16 13
                                                  00:57     01:11     01:54     00:03     02:11     04:04     00:56     02:04     01:08                         00:14     00:04   
17. Margus Mikk               00:54:30 17:57:16   05:05 21  07:19 15  12:03 13  16:30 10  21:58 13  28:45 12  38:30 18  42:04 18  46:20 18  37:39 18  52:34 18  54:09 17  54:30 17 00:54:30
       0 Kuperjanovi               VIPL           05:05 21  02:14  3  04:44 14  04:27  5  05:28 15  06:47 13  09:45 25  03:34 18  04:16  8                      01:35 17  00:21 22
                                                  02:12    -00:08     01:51    -00:14     02:14     01:46     07:55     01:37     00:25                         00:31     00:09   
18. Igmar Matto               00:54:37 16:32:21   04:06 13  07:23 17  12:25 16  17:10 15  22:44 16  31:37 17  34:26 16  38:35 16  43:29 16  35:12 16  51:22 17  54:19 18  54:37 18 00:54:37
   14777 Viluste                   VIPL           04:06 13  03:17 18  05:02 18  04:45 10  05:34 17  08:53 20  02:49 13  04:09 20  04:54 17                      02:57 24  00:18 21
                                                  01:13     00:55     02:09     00:04     02:20     03:52     00:59     02:12     01:03                         01:53     00:06   
19. Kauri Kürsa               00:58:47 17:25:31   04:44 18  08:20 21  12:44 19  19:29 19  26:23 19  34:54 20  38:44 19  44:29 19  49:35 19  41:45 19  57:00 19  58:31 19  58:47 19 00:58:47
    6716 Põlva                     VIPL           04:44 18  03:36 21  04:24 13  06:45 20  06:54 21  08:31 18  03:50 20  05:45 25  05:06 21                      01:31 15  00:16 13
                                                  01:51     01:14     01:31     02:04     03:40     03:30     02:00     03:48     01:15                         00:27     00:04   
19. Ere Kürsa                 00:58:47 17:25:29   04:57 20  08:36 22  12:53 20  19:47 20  26:22 18  34:53 19  38:59 20  44:36 20  49:44 20  41:45 19  57:00 19  58:31 19  58:47 19 00:58:47
    5934 Põlva                     VIPL           04:57 20  03:39 22  04:17 12  06:54 21  06:35 19  08:31 18  04:06 21  05:37 24  05:08 22                      01:31 15  00:16 13
                                                  02:04     01:17     01:24     02:13     03:21     03:30     02:16     03:40     01:17                         00:27     00:04   
21. Minija Pääslane           00:59:19 18:37:08   03:59 12  07:33 19  15:01 22  24:13 23  30:58 23  41:38 23  44:40 23  47:22 22  51:51 22  42:49 22  57:37 21  59:02 21  59:19 21 00:59:19
    2016 Ilves                     VIPL           03:59 12  03:34 20  07:28 25  09:12 23  06:45 20  10:40 23  03:02 15  02:42 12  04:29 14                      01:25 11  00:17 17
                                                  01:06     01:12     04:35     04:31     03:31     05:39     01:12     00:45     00:38                         00:21     00:05   
22. Kalju Johanson            01:01:06 16:29:46   05:05 21  08:05 20  14:05 21  20:19 21  30:22 22  38:22 21  42:07 21  45:26 21  50:31 21  42:02 21  59:00 22  60:49 22  61:06 22 01:01:06
    2339 Kobras                    M75            05:05 21  03:00 16  06:00 19  06:14 17  10:03 25  08:00 17  03:45 19  03:19 17  05:05 19                      01:49 19  00:17 17
                                                  02:12     00:38     03:07     01:33     06:49     02:59     01:55     01:22     01:14                         00:45     00:05   
23. Krista Kõlli              01:06:04 15:48:29   06:06 23  10:07 23  16:15 23  23:32 22  29:36 21  39:32 22  43:41 22  49:11 23  55:28 23  47:17 23  63:56 23  65:47 23  66:04 23 01:06:04
   15393 Võru                      VIPL           06:06 23  04:01 23  06:08 22  07:17 22  06:04 18  09:56 22  04:09 22  05:30 23  06:17 23                      01:51 20  00:17 17
                                                  03:13     01:39     03:15     02:36     02:50     04:55     02:19     03:33     02:26                         00:47     00:05   
24. Jana Laaneser             01:22:51 16:39:28   08:16 24  13:09 24  19:25 24  28:52 24  38:33 24  53:12 24  57:32 24  61:45 24  69:28 24  61:40 24  79:33 24  82:29 24  82:51 24 01:22:51
       0 Kaitseväe Õhuvägi         VIPL           08:16 24  04:53 24  06:16 23  09:27 25  09:41 23  14:39 24  04:20 24  04:13 22  07:43 24                      02:56 22  00:22 24
                                                  05:23     02:31     03:23     04:46     06:27     09:38     02:30     02:16     03:52                         01:52     00:10   
25. Merike Kütt               01:22:59 16:39:21   08:22 25  13:18 25  19:34 25  28:54 25  38:38 25  53:23 25  57:41 25  61:50 25  69:36 25  61:52 25  79:42 25  82:38 25  82:59 25 01:22:59
    9951 Kaitseväe PKRK            VIPL           08:22 25  04:56 25  06:16 23  09:20 24  09:44 24  14:45 25  04:18 23  04:09 20  07:46 25                      02:56 22  00:21 22
                                                  05:29     02:34     03:23     04:39     06:30     09:44     02:28     02:12     03:55                         01:52     00:09   

#7 Rada (M12,N12): 10 KP 3.00 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 31)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 38)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 32)   8.( 34)   9.( 35)  10.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Hando Allmann             00:27:37 17:57:37   01:43  1  04:08  1  06:03  1  10:39  1  15:26  1  18:27  1  20:43  1  24:46  1  26:19  1  27:24  1  27:37  1 00:27:37
   16234 Võru                      M12            01:43  1  02:25  1  01:55  2  04:36  2  04:47  1  03:01  4  02:16  1  04:03  1  01:33  1  01:05  1  00:13  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kairiin Märtson           00:34:19 17:15:06   02:02  3  04:53  2  06:42  2  11:41  2  20:46  3  23:27  3  26:23  3  30:58  3  32:49  2  34:08  2  34:19  2 00:34:19
   14780 Kobras                    N12            02:02  3  02:51  2  01:49  1  04:59  3  09:05  4  02:41  2  02:56  2  04:35  2  01:51  3  01:19  3  00:11  1
                                                  00:19     00:26    -00:06     00:23     04:18    -00:20     00:40     00:32     00:18     00:14    -00:02   
 3. Lorely Kõrvel             00:35:57 18:30:19   02:03  4  06:15  5  08:50  4  13:12  3  19:23  2  21:56  2  26:01  2  30:47  2  34:19  3  35:45  3  35:57  3 00:35:57
   16609 Kobras                    N12            02:03  4  04:12  6  02:35  4  04:22  1  06:11  2  02:33  1  04:05  6  04:46  3  03:32  7  01:26  4  00:12  2
                                                  00:20     01:47     00:40    -00:14     01:24    -00:28     01:49     00:43     01:59     00:21    -00:01   
 4. Dainis Männiste           00:40:33 16:13:45   01:54  2  05:59  3  08:00  3  18:31  5  25:03  4  27:54  4  31:26  4  37:26  4  39:03  4  40:21  4  40:33  4 00:40:33
   16228 Kobras                    M12            01:54  2  04:05  4  02:01  3  10:31  7  06:32  3  02:51  3  03:32  5  06:00  5  01:37  2  01:18  2  00:12  2
                                                  00:11     01:40     00:06     05:55     01:45    -00:10     01:16     01:57     00:04     00:13    -00:01   
 5. Karel Kuragin             00:44:50 17:32:08   02:34  5  06:07  4  10:07  5  16:24  4  26:53  5  30:36  5  34:07  5  39:50  5  42:32  5  44:35  5  44:50  5 00:44:50
   15707 Võru                      M12            02:34  5  03:33  3  04:00  6  06:17  4  10:29  6  03:43  5  03:31  4  05:43  4  02:42  5  02:03  5  00:15  6
                                                  00:51     01:08     02:05     01:41     05:42     00:42     01:15     01:40     01:09     00:58     00:02   
 6. Raino Marten Rammo        00:54:48 17:18:27   03:37  7  07:45  6  12:32  6  19:54  6  30:09  6  34:50  6  39:38  6  48:28  6  51:39  6  54:20  6  54:48  6 00:54:48
   17662 Põlva Spordikool          M12            03:37  7  04:08  5  04:47  7  07:22  5  10:15  5  04:41  6  04:48  7  08:50  7  03:11  6  02:41  7  00:28  7
                                                  01:54     01:43     02:52     02:46     05:28     01:40     02:32     04:47     01:38     01:36     00:15   
 7. Toomas Tennisberg         00:57:41 17:32:22   03:31  6  13:10  7  17:00  7  25:50  7  37:28  7  43:36  7  46:44  7  52:54  7  55:22  7  57:28  7  57:41  7 00:57:41
   13687 Kesklinna Kool            M12            03:31  6  09:39  7  03:50  5  08:50  6  11:38  7  06:08  7  03:08  3  06:10  6  02:28  4  02:06  6  00:13  4
                                                  01:48     07:14     01:55     04:14     06:51     03:07     00:52     02:07     00:55     01:01     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:43     02:25     01:49     04:22     04:47     02:33     02:16     04:03     01:33     01:05     00:11   00:26:47

#8 Rada (M10,M08,N10,N08): 6 KP 1.80 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Oliver Tennisberg         00:17:27 17:24:27   01:49  1  07:42  1  11:28  1  14:13  1  15:54  1  17:15  1  17:27  1 00:17:27
   13688 MHG                       M10            01:49  1  05:53  1  03:46  1  02:45  2  01:41  1  01:21  2  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Johanna Laanoja           00:19:14 15:16:55   02:01  2  08:08  2  12:39  2  15:20  2  17:28  2  19:00  2  19:14  2 00:19:14
   14786 Põlva Spordikool          N10            02:01  2  06:07  2  04:31  2  02:41  1  02:08  3  01:32  4  00:14  2
                                                  00:12     00:14     00:45    -00:04     00:27     00:11     00:02   
 3. Anete Saar                00:20:27 15:16:54   02:09  3  08:17  3  12:58  3  15:46  3  18:06  3  20:13  3  20:27  3 00:20:27
   17668 Põlva Spordikool          N10            02:09  3  06:08  4  04:41  3  02:48  3  02:20  4  02:07  9  00:14  2
                                                  00:20     00:15     00:55     00:03     00:39     00:46     00:02   
 4. Karolin Laanjõe           00:25:09 17:17:35   05:01 13  12:25  9  17:19  5  20:29  4  23:05  4  24:52  4  25:09  4 00:25:09
   10961 Põlva                     N08            05:01 13  07:24  6  04:54  4  03:10  4  02:36  7  01:47  6  00:17  7
                                                  03:12     01:31     01:08     00:25     00:55     00:26     00:05   
 5. Martin Erik Maripuu       00:28:44 16:59:50   04:36 12  10:43  4  16:04  4  21:04  5  23:36  5  28:29  5  28:44  5 00:28:44
   17669 Põlva Spordikool          M10            04:36 12  06:07  2  05:21  5  05:00 13  02:32  5  04:53 16  00:15  5
                                                  02:47     00:14     01:35     02:15     00:51     03:32     00:03   
 6. Peko Piirisild            00:29:01 17:14:26   03:20  6  12:43 10  20:15  9  24:17  8  26:55  8  28:42  7  29:01  6 00:29:01
       0 Põlva                     M08            03:20  6  09:23 10  07:32  7  04:02  6  02:38  8  01:47  6  00:19 10
                                                  01:31     03:30     03:46     01:17     00:57     00:26     00:07   
 7. Andri Kepner              00:29:03 17:14:23   03:17  5  12:24  8  20:24 10  24:25  9  27:22  9  28:44  9  29:03  7 00:29:03
       0 Põlva                     M08            03:17  5  09:07  9  08:00 10  04:01  5  02:57 10  01:22  3  00:19 10
                                                  01:28     03:14     04:14     01:16     01:16     00:01     00:07   
 8. Paul Piirimäe             00:29:07 17:57:21   03:31  9  10:45  5  19:47  8  23:54  6  26:37  7  28:41  6  29:07  8 00:29:07
   12746 Põlva                     M08            03:31  9  07:14  5  09:02 13  04:07  7  02:43  9  02:04  8  00:26 14
                                                  01:42     01:21     05:16     01:22     01:02     00:43     00:14   
 9. Daniel Sibul              00:29:09 17:57:08   04:26 11  11:57  7  19:28  6  25:27 10  27:31 10  28:49 10  29:09  9 00:29:09
   18041 Põlva Spordikool          M08            04:26 11  07:31  7  07:31  6  05:59 16  02:04  2  01:18  1  00:20 12
                                                  02:37     01:38     03:45     03:14     00:23    -00:03     00:08   
10. Villem Piirimäe           00:29:23 17:57:22   03:27  8  11:41  6  19:44  7  23:57  7  26:29  6  28:43  8  29:23 10 00:29:23
   15088                           M08            03:27  8  08:14  8  08:03 12  04:13  8  02:32  5  02:14 11  00:40 16
                                                  01:38     02:21     04:17     01:28     00:51     00:53     00:28   
11. Kerten Matto              00:34:08 15:46:31   03:23  7  12:52 11  22:14 11  28:07 11  31:24 11  33:45 11  34:08 11 00:34:08
    1435 Kobras                    M10            03:23  7  09:29 11  09:22 14  05:53 15  03:17 11  02:21 12  00:23 13
                                                  01:34     03:36     05:36     03:08     01:36     01:00     00:11   
12. Osvald Nigola             00:34:46 17:14:27   02:53  4  16:44 13  24:41 12  29:05 12  32:55 12  34:32 12  34:46 12 00:34:46
   17357 Põlva Spordikool          M08            02:53  4  13:51 16  07:57  9  04:24  9  03:50 12  01:37  5  00:14  2
                                                  01:04     07:58     04:11     01:39     02:09     00:16     00:02   
13. Merit Tigas               00:40:09 17:10:48   07:06 15  20:25 14  28:27 15  33:14 14  37:18 15  39:53 13  40:09 13 00:40:09
       0 Põlva                     N08            07:06 15  13:19 14  08:02 11  04:47 11  04:04 14  02:35 13  00:16  6
                                                  05:17     07:26     04:16     02:02     02:23     01:14     00:04   
14. Emily Vinne               00:40:10 17:10:49   07:02 14  20:28 15  28:24 14  33:15 15  37:16 14  39:53 13  40:10 14 00:40:10
   15058 Põlva Spordikool          N08            07:02 14  13:26 15  07:56  8  04:51 12  04:01 13  02:37 14  00:17  7
                                                  05:13     07:33     04:10     02:06     02:20     01:16     00:05   
15. Agnes Tennisberg          00:40:52 17:22:53   04:20 10  14:42 12  26:21 13  32:07 13  36:45 13  40:20 15  40:52 15 00:40:52
   14871                           N08            04:20 10  10:22 13  11:39 16  05:46 14  04:38 15  03:35 15  00:32 15
                                                  02:31     04:29     07:53     03:01     02:57     02:14     00:20   
16. Evely Ostrov              00:45:36 16:09:09   13:16 16  23:31 16  33:59 16  38:30 16  43:08 16  45:19 16  45:36 16 00:45:36
   17667 Põlva Spordikool          N08            13:16 16  10:15 12  10:28 15  04:31 10  04:38 15  02:11 10  00:17  7
                                                  11:27     04:22     06:42     01:46     02:57     00:50     00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:49     05:53     03:46     02:41     01:41     01:18     00:12   00:17:20

#9 Rada (MRO,NRO): 11 KP 14.90 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 32)   2.( 39)   3.( 64)   4.( 65)   5.( 67)   6.( 70)   7.( 71)   8.( 72)   9.( 73)  10.( 74)  11.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Maret Vaher               01:06:10 18:25:35   01:33  2  03:19  3  07:46  3  22:45  2  26:27  2  29:54  2  35:54  2  39:13  2  49:26  1  57:05  1  65:50  1  66:10  1 01:06:10
    1065 Kobras                    NRO            01:33  2  01:46  4  04:27  5  14:59  2  03:42  1  03:27  7  06:00  3  03:19  1  10:13  1  07:39  1  08:45  2  00:20  7
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ingrit Kala               01:09:48 17:29:13   01:33  2  03:17  2  06:53  1  23:48  3  28:34  3  31:31  3  38:14  3  41:51  3  52:27  2  60:08  2  69:30  2  69:48  2 01:09:48
     911 Peko                      NRO            01:33  2  01:44  2  03:36  1  16:55  3  04:46  6  02:57  2  06:43  6  03:37  3  10:36  3  07:41  2  09:22  3  00:18  3
                                                  00:00    -00:02    -00:51     01:56     01:04    -00:30     00:43     00:18     00:23     00:02     00:37    -00:02   
 3. Ian Dalton                01:11:21 16:23:08   01:31  1  03:14  1  07:58  6  22:28  1  26:16  1  28:52  1  34:36  1  38:01  1  54:09  3  62:23  3  71:02  3  71:21  3 01:11:21
       0 Australia                 MRO            01:31  1  01:43  1  04:44  6  14:30  1  03:48  2  02:36  1  05:44  1  03:25  2  16:08 11  08:14  3  08:39  1  00:19  5
                                                 -00:02    -00:03     00:17    -00:29     00:06    -00:51    -00:16     00:06     05:55     00:35    -00:06    -00:01   
 4. Tatiana Kalugina          01:16:24 16:23:42   01:43  5  03:42  5  08:58  8  26:39  5  31:45  5  35:24  5  41:36  4  45:51  4  58:06  5  66:32  4  76:06  4  76:24  4 01:16:24
       0 Venemaa                   NRO            01:43  5  01:59  6  05:16  9  17:41  5  05:06  9  03:39  8  06:12  4  04:15  6  12:15  4  08:26  4  09:34  5  00:18  3
                                                  00:10     00:13     00:49     02:42     01:24     00:12     00:12     00:56     02:02     00:47     00:49    -00:02   
 5. Dmitri Kasatkin           01:17:36 17:40:07   01:45  6  03:47  7  09:02  9  28:32  8  32:30  6  35:55  6  42:20  6  46:36  6  58:58  6  67:56  5  77:19  5  77:36  5 01:17:36
       0 Venemaa                   MRO            01:45  6  02:02  9  05:15  8  19:30  7  03:58  3  03:25  6  06:25  5  04:16  7  12:22  5  08:58  5  09:23  4  00:17  2
                                                  00:12     00:16     00:48     04:31     00:16    -00:02     00:25     00:57     02:09     01:19     00:38    -00:03   
 6. Indrek Mahla              01:20:09 17:21:47   01:41  4  03:26  4  07:40  2  29:36  9  34:17  9  37:27  8  43:23  7  47:12  7  57:30  4  69:55  6  79:42  6  80:09  6 01:20:09
    2661 Peko                      MRO            01:41  4  01:45  3  04:14  4  21:56 12  04:41  5  03:10  4  05:56  2  03:49  4  10:18  2  12:25  8  09:47  6  00:27 11
                                                  00:08    -00:01    -00:13     06:57     00:59    -00:17    -00:04     00:30     00:05     04:46     01:02     00:07   
 7. Priit Võsupärg            01:24:02 15:45:47   01:46  7  03:51  9  11:55 12  30:08 10  34:48 10  37:55  9  45:23  9  49:29  8  62:47  8  73:32  7  83:46  7  84:02  7 01:24:02
    5550 Kobras                    MRO            01:46  7  02:05 10  08:04 12  18:13  6  04:40  4  03:07  3  07:28  7  04:06  5  13:18  7  10:45  7  10:14  7  00:16  1
                                                  00:13     00:19     03:37     03:14     00:58    -00:20     01:28     00:47     03:05     03:06     01:29    -00:04   
 8. Meelis Maidla             01:27:13 17:45:59   01:51  8  03:50  8  07:47  4  25:19  4  30:09  4  33:27  4  42:00  5  46:24  5  59:36  7  74:35  9  86:53  8  87:13  8 01:27:13
    9195 Põlva Matkaklubi          MRO            01:51  8  01:59  6  03:57  3  17:32  4  04:50  7  03:18  5  08:33 11  04:24  8  13:12  6  14:59 12  12:18 11  00:20  7
                                                  00:18     00:13    -00:30     02:33     01:08    -00:09     02:33     01:05     02:59     07:20     03:33     00:00   
 9. Helena Liiv               01:34:57 15:09:42   01:55  9  03:46  6  08:31  7  28:10  7  33:14  8  38:29 10  47:45 10  52:26 10  66:16 10  79:52 10  94:38  9  94:57  9 01:34:57
    3994 Kobras                    NRO            01:55  9  01:51  5  04:45  7  19:39  9  05:04  8  05:15 12  09:16 12  04:41  9  13:50  9  13:36 10  14:46 13  00:19  5
                                                  00:22     00:05     00:18     04:40     01:22     01:48     03:16     01:22     03:37     05:57     06:01    -00:01   
10. Heiki Rammul              01:45:19 15:51:11   02:05 11  04:47 13  11:13 11  30:48 11  36:25 11  43:24 11  51:35 11  56:28 11  71:13 11  92:48 11 104:54 10 105:19 10 01:45:19
    1072 Ilves                     MRO            02:05 11  02:42 13  06:26 11  19:35  8  05:37 12  06:59 14  08:11 10  04:53 11  14:45 10  21:35 14  12:06  8  00:25  9
                                                  00:32     00:56     01:59     04:36     01:55     03:32     02:11     01:34     04:32     13:56     03:21     00:05   
11. Erik Valdmaa              01:47:22 17:46:39   02:05 11  04:21 11  10:05 10  31:45 12  43:47 12  49:18 13  57:07 12  62:03 12  80:45 12  94:36 12 106:44 11 107:22 11 01:47:22
   18635 Põlva LV                  MRO            02:05 11  02:16 11  05:44 10  21:40 11  12:02 14  05:31 13  07:49  8  04:56 13  18:42 13  13:51 11  12:08 10  00:38 13
                                                  00:32     00:30     01:17     06:41     08:20     02:04     01:49     01:37     08:29     06:12     03:23     00:18   
12. Kadri Isakar              01:51:06 17:42:53   02:32 14  06:38 14  15:21 14  40:25 14  46:48 14  51:04 14  60:58 14  65:46 14  85:16 14  98:33 13 110:40 12 111:06 12 01:51:06
   15833 LSF PT                    NRO            02:32 14  04:06 14  08:43 13  25:04 13  06:23 13  04:16 10  09:54 14  04:48 10  19:30 14  13:17  9  12:07  9  00:26 10
                                                  00:59     02:20     04:16     10:05     02:41     00:49     03:54     01:29     09:17     05:38     03:22     00:06   
13. Getter Matto              01:51:39 15:45:04   02:04 10  04:29 12  13:27 13  39:06 13  44:40 13  49:06 12  58:27 13  63:21 13  80:58 13  98:50 14 111:08 13 111:39 13 01:51:39
   10142 Kobras                    NRO            02:04 10  02:25 12  08:58 14  25:39 14  05:34 11  04:26 11  09:21 13  04:54 12  17:37 12  17:52 13  12:18 11  00:31 12
                                                  00:31     00:39     04:31     10:40     01:52     00:59     03:21     01:35     07:24     10:13     03:33     00:11   
14. Victor Korchagin          02:16:11 16:29:57   02:11 13  04:11 10  07:50  5  27:33  6  32:45  7  36:37  7  44:36  8  51:01  9  64:27  9  73:58  8 135:25 14 136:11 14 02:16:11
       0                           MRO            02:11 13  02:00  8  03:39  2  19:43 10  05:12 10  03:52  9  07:59  9  06:25 14  13:26  8  09:31  6  61:27 14  00:46 14
                                                  00:38     00:14    -00:48     04:44     01:30     00:25     01:59     03:06     03:13     01:52     52:42     00:26   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:31     01:43     03:36     14:30     03:42     02:36     05:44     03:19     10:13     07:39     08:39     00:16   01:03:28


© Tak-Soft 2001-2012 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.35 [2012.401] @ 18.09.2012 21:22:54 Kobras