Põlva 25 teisipäevak, Kanepi

25.09.2012
Korraldaja : OK Põlva Kobras
Rajameister : Maret Vaher
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M08] [M10] [M12] [M14]
[M16] [M18] [M21A] [M21B] [M21E] [M35]
[M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65]
[M70] [M75] [N08] [N10] [N12] [N14]
[N16] [N18] [N21A] [N21E] [N35] [N40]
[N45] [N50] [N55] [N60] [VABA] [VIPL]
[VIPP] [VIPT]
M21E Rada (1): 21 KP 8.70 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 51)   5.( 36)   6.( 47)   7.( 39)   8.( 38)   9.( 40)  10.( 43)  11.( 42)  12.( 44)  13.( 45)  14.( 41)  15.( 37)  16.( 51)  17.( 50)  18.( 48)  19.( 54)  20.( 31)  21.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Tanel Mõttus              01:03:14 17:56:56   01:24  2  04:39  2  07:23  1  10:25  1  12:29  1  13:46  1  22:49  1  25:26  1  30:54  1  31:58  1  32:55  1  24:25  1  37:56  1  38:57  1  48:44  1  50:55  1  56:19  1  59:37  1  60:48  1  62:05  1  63:00  1  63:14  1 01:03:14
    3446 Võru                      M21E           01:24  2  03:15  3  02:44  1  03:02  1  02:04  3  01:17  2  09:03  3  02:37  4  05:28  2  01:04  1  00:57  1                      01:01  1  09:47  2  02:11  3  05:24  3  03:18  1  01:11  1  01:17  1  00:55  2  00:14  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Väino Ellamik             01:06:10 15:26:56   01:31  4  04:43  4  10:21  6  15:17  6  17:20  5  18:34  5  26:40  4  28:31  3  34:11  3  35:21  3  36:41  3  27:50  3  41:34  2  42:36  2  51:44  2  53:36  2  58:49  2  62:25  2  63:38  2  64:58  2  65:54  2  66:10  2 01:06:10
   10219 Suusahullud               M21E           01:31  4  03:12  2  05:38  7  04:56  6  02:03  2  01:14  1  08:06  1  01:51  1  05:40  3  01:10  2  01:20  5                      01:02  2  09:08  1  01:52  1  05:13  2  03:36  4  01:13  3  01:20  2  00:56  4  00:16  2
                                                  00:07    -00:03     02:54     01:54    -00:01    -00:03    -00:57    -00:46     00:12     00:06     00:23                         00:01    -00:39    -00:19    -00:11     00:18     00:02     00:03     00:01     00:02   
 3. Sander Mirme              01:08:40 17:38:04   01:32  5  04:38  1  07:50  2  12:18  3  15:10  3  16:36  3  25:31  2  27:29  2  33:49  2  35:10  2  36:15  2  27:26  2  41:37  3  42:47  3  54:07  3  56:14  3  61:08  3  64:29  3  65:41  3  67:01  3  68:23  3  68:40  3 01:08:40
    8646 Tartu                     M21E           01:32  5  03:06  1  03:12  2  04:28  5  02:52  6  01:26  4  08:55  2  01:58  2  06:20  4  01:21  3  01:05  3                      01:10  3  11:20  3  02:07  2  04:54  1  03:21  2  01:12  2  01:20  2  01:22  6  00:17  5
                                                  00:08    -00:09     00:28     01:26     00:48     00:09    -00:08    -00:39     00:52     00:17     00:08                         00:09     01:33    -00:04    -00:30     00:03     00:01     00:03     00:27     00:03   
 4. Alar Kume                 01:13:01 17:14:54   01:23  1  04:40  3  08:09  3  11:18  2  13:13  2  14:36  2  26:27  3  29:57  5  34:50  4  36:17  4  37:19  4  28:42  4  43:24  4  44:59  4  57:05  4  60:02  4  65:36  4  68:59  4  70:17  4  71:39  4  72:45  4  73:01  4 01:13:01
    7521 Võru                      M21E           01:23  1  03:17  4  03:29  3  03:09  2  01:55  1  01:23  3  11:51  6  03:30  7  04:53  1  01:27  4  01:02  2                      01:35  6  12:06  5  02:57  5  05:34  4  03:23  3  01:18  4  01:22  4  01:06  5  00:16  2
                                                 -00:01     00:02     00:45     00:07    -00:09     00:06     02:48     00:53    -00:35     00:23     00:05                         00:34     02:19     00:46     00:10     00:05     00:07     00:05     00:11     00:02   
 5. Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     01:19:27 17:49:13   01:28  3  05:09  5  09:14  4  13:13  5  15:53  4  17:28  4  27:13  5  29:30  4  36:22  5  38:55  5  40:21  5  32:05  5  46:08  5  47:20  5  58:51  5  63:16  5  71:26  5  75:20  5  76:50  5  78:16  5  79:11  5  79:27  5 01:19:27
    7196 Tartu                     M21E           01:28  3  03:41  6  04:05  5  03:59  4  02:40  4  01:35  5  09:45  4  02:17  3  06:52  5  02:33  7  01:26  6                      01:12  4  11:31  4  04:25  7  08:10  7  03:54  6  01:30  6  01:26  6  00:55  2  00:16  2
                                                  00:04     00:26     01:21     00:57     00:36     00:18     00:42    -00:20     01:24     01:29     00:29                         00:11     01:44     02:14     02:46     00:36     00:19     00:09     00:00     00:02   
 6. Indrek Karolin            01:31:48 17:30:11   01:41  6  05:21  6  09:24  5  13:00  4  21:57  7  24:12  7  34:36  6  37:18  6  48:07  7  50:39  7  51:58  6  44:02  6  59:07  6  60:27  6  75:36  6  78:12  6  84:06  6  87:49  6  89:15  6  90:38  6  91:31  6  91:48  6 01:31:48
    9927 Kiidjärve                 M21E           01:41  6  03:40  5  04:03  4  03:36  3  08:57  7  02:15  7  10:24  5  02:42  5  10:49  7  02:32  6  01:19  4                      01:20  5  15:09  6  02:36  4  05:54  5  03:43  5  01:26  5  01:23  5  00:53  1  00:17  5
                                                  00:17     00:25     01:19     00:34     06:53     00:58     01:21     00:05     05:21     01:28     00:22                         00:19     05:22     00:25     00:30     00:25     00:15     00:06    -00:02     00:03   
 7. Arvo Kivikas              01:42:49 17:10:39   02:26  7  07:36  7  12:58  7  18:01  7  20:51  6  22:47  6  37:00  7  39:49  7  47:53  6  50:10  6  52:17  7  45:37  7  61:40  7  63:22  7  80:04  7  83:24  7  91:30  7  96:52  7  98:46  7 100:56  7 102:22  7 102:49  7 01:42:49
     247 Ilves                     M21E           02:26  7  05:10  7  05:22  6  05:03  7  02:50  5  01:56  6  14:13  7  02:49  6  08:04  6  02:17  5  02:07  7                      01:42  7  16:42  7  03:20  6  08:06  6  05:22  7  01:54  7  02:10  7  01:26  7  00:27  7
                                                  01:02     01:55     02:38     02:01     00:46     00:39     05:10     00:12     02:36     01:13     01:10                         00:41     06:55     01:09     02:42     02:04     00:43     00:53     00:31     00:13   

M21A Rada (2): 15 KP 6.80 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 33)   2.( 52)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 47)   6.( 39)   7.( 44)   8.( 40)   9.( 41)  10.( 45)  11.( 37)  12.( 51)  13.( 34)  14.( 54)  15.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Tarmo Tolm                00:55:58 17:36:44   01:32  3  03:21  2  06:27  1  11:41  2  13:20  2  21:43  1  14:54  1  27:52  1  29:08  1  31:54  1  45:24  1  48:10  1  51:55  1  54:49  1  55:41  1  55:58  1 00:55:58
    4347 Orvand                    M21A           01:32  3  01:49  1  03:06  1  05:14  5  01:39  4  08:23  1                      01:16  1  02:46  8  13:30  3  02:46  5  03:45  1  02:54  2  00:52  1  00:17  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Pear Post                 00:58:10 18:00:03   01:25  1  03:16  1  07:53  6  12:02  4  13:27  3  24:29  4  18:19  3  31:39  3  33:19  3  34:35  2  46:55  2  49:06  2  53:38  2  56:51  2  57:54  2  58:10  2 00:58:10
    2005 Kobras                    M21A           01:25  1  01:51  2  04:37  7  04:09  1  01:25  1  11:02  4                      01:40  3  01:16  1  12:20  2  02:11  2  04:32  4  03:13  5  01:03  6  00:16  1
                                                 -00:07     00:02     01:31    -01:05    -00:14     02:39                         00:24    -01:30    -01:10    -00:35     00:47     00:19     00:11    -00:01   
 3. Oliver Ojasoo             01:01:43 17:56:35   01:49  5  03:45  4  07:30  3  11:47  3  13:38  4  23:57  3  18:19  3  31:35  2  33:16  2  34:48  3  50:24  3  52:30  3  57:05  3  60:20  3  61:20  3  61:43  3 01:01:43
    2707 Kobras                    M21A           01:49  5  01:56  4  03:45  3  04:17  2  01:51  5  10:19  2                      01:41  4  01:32  3  15:36  6  02:06  1  04:35  5  03:15  6  01:00  5  00:23  6
                                                  00:17     00:07     00:39    -00:57     00:12     01:56                         00:25    -01:14     02:06    -00:40     00:50     00:21     00:08     00:06   
 4. Taavi Kuha                01:05:09 16:27:06   01:49  5  03:45  4  07:38  4  13:06  6  14:33  6  25:42  5  20:12  5  33:01  4  36:41  4  37:58  4  53:20  4  56:43  4  61:14  4  64:00  4  64:52  4  65:09  4 01:05:09
    4222 Kape                      M21A           01:49  5  01:56  4  03:53  5  05:28  7  01:27  2  11:09  5                      03:40  7  01:17  2  15:22  5  03:23  6  04:31  3  02:46  1  00:52  1  00:17  2
                                                  00:17     00:07     00:47     00:14    -00:12     02:46                         02:24    -01:29     01:52     00:37     00:46    -00:08     00:00     00:00   
 5. Enar Nõmmiste             01:06:22 18:08:14   01:31  2  03:26  3  06:41  2  11:01  1  12:52  1  23:22  2  17:05  2  41:00  7  42:19  7  43:58  7  54:48  5  57:00  5  61:59  5  65:05  5  66:04  5  66:22  5 01:06:22
    3137 Kape                      M21A           01:31  2  01:55  3  03:15  2  04:20  3  01:51  5  10:30  3                      01:19  2  01:39  6  10:50  1  02:12  3  04:59  6  03:06  4  00:59  3  00:18  5
                                                 -00:01     00:06     00:09    -00:54     00:12     02:07                         00:03    -01:07    -02:40    -00:34     01:14     00:12     00:07     00:01   
 6. Lauri Eskor               01:08:26 17:48:50   01:48  4  03:57  6  07:42  5  12:24  5  13:55  5  26:32  6  21:10  6  34:42  5  40:25  5  42:36  5  57:56  6  60:22  6  64:13  6  67:10  6  68:09  6  68:26  6 01:08:26
    8226 Mobi Solutions OÜ         M21A           01:48  4  02:09  6  03:45  3  04:42  4  01:31  3  12:37  6                      05:43  8  02:11  7  15:20  4  02:26  4  03:51  2  02:57  3  00:59  3  00:17  2
                                                  00:16     00:20     00:39    -00:32    -00:08     04:14                         04:27    -00:35     01:50    -00:20     00:06     00:03     00:07     00:00   
 7. Indrek Mahla              01:14:42 18:09:16   01:56  7  04:06  7  08:11  7  13:33  7  15:33  7  28:26  7  25:38  7  39:08  6  41:14  6  42:46  6  59:45  7  63:38  7  69:17  7  73:05  7  74:15  7  74:42  7 01:14:42
    2661 Peko                      M21A           01:56  7  02:10  7  04:05  6  05:22  6  02:00  7  12:53  7                      02:06  5  01:32  3  16:59  7  03:53  7  05:39  8  03:48  7  01:10  7  00:27  8
                                                  00:24     00:21     00:59     00:08     00:21     04:30                         00:50    -01:14     03:29     01:07     01:54     00:54     00:18     00:10   
 8. Kaarel Piirimäe           01:23:05 17:33:13   01:56  7  04:33  8  11:18  8  19:03  8  21:05  8  34:54  8  30:23  8  44:33  8  46:40  8  48:14  8  66:25  8  71:32  8  77:01  8  81:26  8  82:39  8  83:05  8 01:23:05
    8850 Kobras                    M21A           01:56  7  02:37  8  06:45  8  07:45  8  02:02  8  13:49  8                      02:07  6  01:34  5  18:11  8  05:07  8  05:29  7  04:25  8  01:13  8  00:26  7
                                                  00:24     00:48     03:39     02:31     00:23     05:26                         00:51    -01:12     04:41     02:21     01:44     01:31     00:21     00:09   

M35 Rada (2): 15 KP 6.80 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 33)   2.( 52)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 47)   6.( 39)   7.( 44)   8.( 40)   9.( 41)  10.( 45)  11.( 37)  12.( 51)  13.( 34)  14.( 54)  15.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Ain Fjodorov              00:46:24 16:56:42   01:23  2  03:03  1  06:07  1  09:51  1  11:08  1  18:36  1  11:49  1  24:28  1  25:40  1  27:04  1  36:41  1  38:45  1  42:24  1  45:15  1  46:06  1  46:24  1 00:46:24
    6403 Rae                       M35            01:23  2  01:40  1  03:04  1  03:44  1  01:17  2  07:28  1                      01:12  1  01:24  2  09:37  1  02:04  1  03:39  1  02:51  2  00:51  1  00:18  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Björn Puna                01:00:11 17:50:04   01:30  3  03:24  3  06:31  2  10:51  2  12:00  2  22:37  2  17:11  2  30:24  2  32:17  2  34:58  2  49:52  2  52:12  2  56:08  2  59:01  2  59:54  2  60:11  2 01:00:11
    9132 Rotalia                   M35            01:30  3  01:54  4  03:07  2  04:20  3  01:09  1  10:37  3                      01:53  4  02:41  5  14:54  3  02:20  2  03:56  2  02:53  4  00:53  3  00:17  2
                                                  00:07     00:14     00:03     00:36    -00:08     03:09                         00:41     01:17     05:17     00:16     00:17     00:02     00:02    -00:01   
 3. Tõnu Hendrikson           01:03:56 15:22:23   01:20  1  03:12  2  07:13  3  13:11  5  14:46  5  26:27  4  19:50  4  32:49  4  37:20  4  39:00  4  51:21  3  56:02  4  60:01  3  62:52  3  63:43  3  63:56  3 01:03:56
    9382 Võru                      M35            01:20  1  01:52  2  04:01  5  05:58  5  01:35  5  11:41  4                      04:31  6  01:40  3  12:21  2  04:41  6  03:59  3  02:51  2  00:51  1  00:13  1
                                                 -00:03     00:12     00:57     02:14     00:18     04:13                         03:19     00:16     02:44     02:37     00:20     00:00     00:00    -00:05   
 4. Magnar Alev               01:04:54 16:57:29   01:39  6  03:32  4  07:16  4  11:56  3  13:28  3  23:27  3  17:18  3  30:28  3  32:18  3  36:57  3  53:28  4  55:52  3  60:19  4  63:41  4  64:35  4  64:54  4 01:04:54
    1625 Pühajärve                 M35            01:39  6  01:53  3  03:44  4  04:40  4  01:32  4  09:59  2                      01:50  3  04:39  6  16:31  4  02:24  3  04:27  5  03:22  5  00:54  4  00:19  5
                                                  00:16     00:13     00:40     00:56     00:15     02:31                         00:38     03:15     06:54     00:20     00:48     00:31     00:03     00:01   
 5. Ilmar Ansko               01:16:54 17:33:28   01:31  4  04:45  6  08:24  5  12:34  4  14:04  4  31:23  6  32:07  6  45:01  6  46:26  6  47:45  6  65:48  6  68:41  6  72:48  6  75:27  5  76:37  5  76:54  5 01:16:54
   15855 Tartu Observatoorium      M35            01:31  4  03:14  6  03:39  3  04:10  2  01:30  3  17:19  6  00:44  1  12:54  2  01:25  2  01:19  1  18:03  5  02:53  4  04:07  4  02:39  1  01:10  6  00:17  2
                                                  00:08     01:34     00:35     00:26     00:13     09:51               00:15     00:13    -00:05     08:26     00:49     00:28    -00:12     00:19    -00:01   
 6. Taavi Pae                 01:17:27 17:20:38   01:38  5  03:56  5  08:33  6  14:40  6  16:36  6  28:28  5  24:23  5  38:17  5  40:40  5  42:40  5  63:39  5  67:12  5  72:14  5  75:58  6  77:06  6  77:27  6 01:17:27
    7087                           M35            01:38  5  02:18  5  04:37  6  06:07  6  01:56  6  11:52  5                      02:23  5  02:00  4  20:59  6  03:33  5  05:02  6  03:44  6  01:08  5  00:21  6
                                                  00:15     00:38     01:33     02:23     00:39     04:24                         01:11     00:36     11:22     01:29     01:23     00:53     00:17     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:20     01:40     03:04     03:44     01:09     07:28     00:44     12:39     01:12     01:19     09:37     02:04     03:39     02:39     00:51     00:13   00:53:22

M40 Rada (2): 15 KP 6.80 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 33)   2.( 52)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 47)   6.( 39)   7.( 44)   8.( 40)   9.( 41)  10.( 45)  11.( 37)  12.( 51)  13.( 34)  14.( 54)  15.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Andres Hummal             00:53:29 18:18:30   01:28  6  03:29  6  06:46  4  11:26  4  12:41  4  22:25  4  16:12  4  29:29  4  30:48  3  32:23  3  42:32  1  45:30  1  49:30  1  52:22  1  53:12  1  53:29  1 00:53:29
    9466 KUNDA OK                  M40            01:28  6  02:01  6  03:17  3  04:40  5  01:15  1  09:44  5                      01:19  1  01:35  4  10:09  1  02:58  6  04:00  3  02:52  3  00:50  2  00:17  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristjan Leiger           00:54:30 18:06:27   01:22  4  03:06  1  06:22  2  10:41  3  12:04  3  21:43  3  15:14  3  28:34  3  30:25  1  32:02  2  42:56  2  45:35  2  49:49  2  53:00  2  54:11  2  54:30  2 00:54:30
    4437 Kape                      M40            01:22  4  01:44  1  03:16  2  04:19  4  01:23  4  09:39  4                      01:51  4  01:37  5  10:54  2  02:39  4  04:14  6  03:11  7  01:11  7  00:19  6
                                                 -00:06    -00:17    -00:01    -00:21     00:08    -00:05                         00:32     00:02     00:45    -00:19     00:14     00:19     00:21     00:02   
 3. Allar Padari              00:54:42 17:26:11   01:18  1  03:12  3  06:31  3  10:28  2  11:49  2  21:15  2  14:48  2  27:52  2  30:37  2  31:52  1  44:08  3  46:36  3  50:48  3  53:34  3  54:28  3  54:42  3 00:54:42
    5730 HOK                       M40            01:18  1  01:54  4  03:19  4  03:57  2  01:21  3  09:26  3                      02:45  5  01:15  2  12:16  5  02:28  3  04:12  5  02:46  2  00:54  5  00:14  1
                                                 -00:10    -00:07     00:02    -00:43     00:06    -00:18                         01:26    -00:20     02:07    -00:30     00:12    -00:06     00:04    -00:03   
 4. Aivar Jõgiaas             00:57:04 16:48:48   01:23  5  03:20  5  06:48  5  11:48  5  13:35  5  24:54  5  18:52  6  31:49  5  33:09  5  34:55  5  46:27  4  48:37  4  52:56  4  55:57  4  56:47  4  57:04  4 00:57:04
    2211 Tartu                     M40            01:23  5  01:57  5  03:28  5  05:00  6  01:47  5  11:19  6                      01:20  2  01:46  6  11:32  3  02:10  2  04:19  7  03:01  5  00:50  2  00:17  4
                                                 -00:05    -00:04     00:11     00:20     00:32     01:35                         00:01     00:11     01:23    -00:48     00:19     00:09     00:00     00:00   
 5. Antti Roose               00:57:56 17:00:22   01:20  2  03:12  3  09:01  7  13:19  6  16:12  7  25:22  6  18:46  5  33:24  6  34:53  6  35:55  6  48:10  5  50:14  5  54:08  5  56:51  5  57:41  5  57:56  5 00:57:56
    4962 Kobras                    M40            01:20  2  01:52  3  05:49  7  04:18  3  02:53  7  09:10  1                      01:29  3  01:02  1  12:15  4  02:04  1  03:54  1  02:43  1  00:50  2  00:15  3
                                                 -00:08    -00:09     02:32    -00:22     01:38    -00:34                         00:10    -00:33     02:06    -00:54    -00:06    -00:09     00:00    -00:02   
 6. Raul Kangur               01:01:25 18:05:15   01:20  2  03:07  2  06:18  1  10:11  1  11:27  1  20:52  1  14:19  1  27:15  1  31:36  4  33:31  4  48:53  6  53:31  6  57:30  6  60:23  6  61:11  6  61:25  6 01:01:25
    1938 SOK                       M40            01:20  2  01:47  2  03:11  1  03:53  1  01:16  2  09:25  2                      04:21  7  01:55  7  15:22  6  04:38  7  03:59  2  02:53  4  00:48  1  00:14  1
                                                 -00:08    -00:14    -00:06    -00:47     00:01    -00:19                         03:02     00:20     05:13     01:40    -00:01     00:01    -00:02    -00:03   
 7. Kunnar Vahi               01:27:06 16:27:27   01:41  7  03:44  7  08:59  6  14:17  7  16:11  6  32:15  7  29:47  7  43:42  7  47:13  7  48:28  7  76:00  7  78:39  7  82:48  7  85:52  7  86:47  7  87:06  7 01:27:06
    8216                           M40            01:41  7  02:03  7  05:15  6  05:18  7  01:54  6  16:04  7                      03:31  6  01:15  2  27:32  7  02:39  4  04:09  4  03:04  6  00:55  6  00:19  6
                                                  00:13     00:02     01:58     00:38     00:39     06:20                         02:12    -00:20     17:23    -00:19     00:09     00:12     00:05     00:02   

M45 Rada (2): 15 KP 6.80 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 33)   2.( 52)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 47)   6.( 39)   7.( 44)   8.( 40)   9.( 41)  10.( 45)  11.( 37)  12.( 51)  13.( 34)  14.( 54)  15.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kaljo Julge               00:54:54 18:05:30   01:26  2  03:08  1  06:13  1  09:54  1  11:11  1  20:04  1  13:45  1  26:59  1  28:15  1  29:12  1  40:07  1  46:46  1  50:33  1  53:30  1  54:38  1  54:54  1 00:54:54
    1310 Kape                      M45            01:26  2  01:42  1  03:05  1  03:41  1  01:17  2  08:53  1                      01:16  1  00:57  1  10:55  1  06:39  7  03:47  2  02:57  2  01:08  6  00:16  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ahti Bleive               00:55:53 16:20:44   01:22  1  03:09  2  06:48  2  11:45  2  13:01  2  25:00  2  17:59  2  30:40  2  32:24  2  33:29  2  45:33  2  48:19  2  52:03  2  54:54  2  55:39  2  55:53  2 00:55:53
    7202 Kobras                    M45            01:22  1  01:47  2  03:39  2  04:57  2  01:16  1  11:59  4                      01:44  3  01:05  2  12:04  2  02:46  1  03:44  1  02:51  1  00:45  1  00:14  1
                                                 -00:04     00:05     00:34     01:16    -00:01     03:06                         00:28     00:08     01:09    -03:53    -00:03    -00:06    -00:23    -00:02   
 3. Tõnu Loog                 01:08:40 17:08:11   01:27  3  03:32  3  07:35  4  12:35  3  14:22  3  26:42  3  21:53  3  35:40  3  37:54  3  39:28  3  55:47  3  58:52  3  63:33  3  67:24  3  68:23  3  68:40  3 01:08:40
    1169 Kobras                    M45            01:27  3  02:05  4  04:03  4  05:00  3  01:47  3  12:20  5                      02:14  5  01:34  3  16:19  4  03:05  3  04:41  3  03:51  6  00:59  2  00:17  3
                                                  00:01     00:23     00:58     01:19     00:30     03:27                         00:58     00:37     05:24    -03:34     00:54     00:54    -00:09     00:01   
 4. Jaak Jaagus               01:10:06 17:04:55   01:50  7  04:08  5  08:44  5  13:55  4  15:56  4  29:32  5  26:15  5  39:46  5  41:29  5  43:03  5  57:00  4  60:02  4  65:05  4  68:40  4  69:45  4  70:06  4 01:10:06
    1217 Saku OK                   M45            01:50  7  02:18  5  04:36  5  05:11  4  02:01  6  13:36  6                      01:43  2  01:34  3  13:57  3  03:02  2  05:03  5  03:35  4  01:05  4  00:21  5
                                                  00:24     00:36     01:31     01:30     00:44     04:43                         00:27     00:37     03:02    -03:37     01:16     00:38    -00:03     00:05   
 5. Raul Olesk                01:11:03 16:27:18   01:46  6  04:12  6  08:55  6  14:17  5  16:14  5  27:36  4  23:10  4  36:49  4  39:03  4  40:38  4  57:08  5  60:49  5  66:00  5  69:40  5  70:40  5  71:03  5 01:11:03
    2012 Kobras                    M45            01:46  6  02:26  6  04:43  7  05:22  5  01:57  5  11:22  2                      02:14  5  01:35  5  16:30  5  03:41  5  05:11  6  03:40  5  01:00  3  00:23  6
                                                  00:20     00:44     01:38     01:41     00:40     02:29                         00:58     00:38     05:35    -02:58     01:24     00:43    -00:08     00:07   
 6. Andres Saetalu            01:17:37 16:19:33   01:44  5  04:23  7  08:59  7  14:36  6  16:48  6  33:20  7  28:55  7  42:51  7  45:23  7  47:16  7  64:13  6  67:27  6  72:41  6  76:13  6  77:18  6  77:37  6 01:17:37
   16083                           M45            01:44  5  02:39  7  04:36  5  05:37  6  02:12  7  16:32  7                      02:32  7  01:53  6  16:57  6  03:14  4  05:14  7  03:32  3  01:05  4  00:19  4
                                                  00:18     00:57     01:31     01:56     00:55     07:39                         01:16     00:56     06:02    -03:25     01:27     00:35    -00:03     00:03   
 7. Janek Riives              01:22:44 18:14:25   01:42  4  03:46  4  07:33  3  18:03  7  19:52  7  31:34  6  26:33  6  40:20  6  42:30  6  44:32  6  66:55  7  72:02  7  76:56  7  81:11  7  82:21  7  82:44  7 01:22:44
    7680 TÜ                        M45            01:42  4  02:04  3  03:47  3  10:30  7  01:49  4  11:42  3                      02:10  4  02:02  7  22:23  7  05:07  6  04:54  4  04:15  7  01:10  7  00:23  6
                                                  00:16     00:22     00:42     06:49     00:32     02:49                         00:54     01:05     11:28    -01:32     01:07     01:18     00:02     00:07   

N21E Rada (2): 15 KP 6.80 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 33)   2.( 52)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 47)   6.( 39)   7.( 44)   8.( 40)   9.( 41)  10.( 45)  11.( 37)  12.( 51)  13.( 34)  14.( 54)  15.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Marianne Haug             00:59:42 17:46:57   01:33  2  03:33  2  07:46  3  12:32  2  13:57  2  24:03  2  18:38  2  31:49  2  33:17  2  34:26  2  48:06  2  50:40  2  55:15  1  58:30  1  59:28  1  59:42  1 00:59:42
    5025 Võru                      N21E           01:33  2  02:00  2  04:13  3  04:46  2  01:25  1  10:06  3                      01:28  2  01:09  2  13:40  2  02:34  2  04:35  3  03:15  3  00:58  4  00:14  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mirja Virve               00:59:48 18:06:35   01:16  1  03:03  1  06:10  1  10:27  1  12:11  1  20:35  1  13:54  1  26:47  1  28:09  1  29:13  1  46:30  1  50:06  1  55:33  2  58:37  2  59:31  2  59:48  2 00:59:48
    2678 Kobras                    N21E           01:16  1  01:47  1  03:07  1  04:17  1  01:44  3  08:24  1                      01:22  1  01:04  1  17:17  3  03:36  4  05:27  4  03:04  1  00:54  1  00:17  2
                                                 -00:17    -00:13    -01:06    -00:29     00:19    -01:42                        -00:06    -00:05     03:37     01:02     00:52    -00:11    -00:04     00:03   
 3. Mariann Sulg              01:02:05 16:52:54   01:34  3  03:53  3  07:41  2  13:04  3  14:49  3  24:48  3  19:32  3  32:51  3  34:32  3  37:25  3  50:30  3  52:59  3  57:24  3  60:49  3  61:46  3  62:05  3 01:02:05
    3648 Orvand                    N21E           01:34  3  02:19  4  03:48  2  05:23  4  01:45  4  09:59  2                      01:41  3  02:53  4  13:05  1  02:29  1  04:25  2  03:25  4  00:57  3  00:19  3
                                                  00:01     00:19    -00:25     00:37     00:20    -00:07                         00:13     01:44    -00:35    -00:05    -00:10     00:10    -00:01     00:05   
 4. Helle Hallik              01:11:53 16:37:05   02:03  4  04:10  4  08:27  4  13:26  4  15:07  4  26:28  4  20:50  4  34:02  4  37:21  4  38:39  4  59:43  4  63:08  4  67:28  4  70:38  4  71:33  4  71:53  4 01:11:53
    3049 JOKA                      N21E           02:03  4  02:07  3  04:17  4  04:59  3  01:41  2  11:21  4                      03:19  4  01:18  3  21:04  4  03:25  3  04:20  1  03:10  2  00:55  2  00:20  4
                                                  00:30     00:07     00:04     00:13     00:16     01:15                         01:51     00:09     07:24     00:51    -00:15    -00:05    -00:03     00:06   

VIPP Rada (3): 14 KP 6.10 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 52)   5.( 34)   6.( 53)   7.( 49)   8.( 55)   9.( 46)  10.( 51)  11.( 50)  12.( 48)  13.( 54)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Maiki Jäädmaa             00:57:05 17:53:12   01:07  1  02:29  1  04:00  1  06:13  1  08:04  1  14:15  1  24:09  2  30:17  2  38:18  2  43:30  1  50:14  1  54:21  1  55:48  1  56:47  1  57:05  1 00:57:05
    4306 Võru                      VIPP           01:07  1  01:22  2  01:31  3  02:13  1  01:51  2  06:11  3  09:54  2  06:08  2  08:01  3  05:12  1  06:44  2  04:07  1  01:27  1  00:59  1  00:18  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Peeter Pihelgas           01:02:01 17:49:24   01:48  4  03:01  2  04:28  2  06:41  2  08:33  2  14:18  2  28:06  3  34:03  3  41:43  3  48:08  3  54:35  2  58:42  2  60:13  2  61:37  2  62:01  2 01:02:01
    5191 Autoring AS               VIPP           01:48  4  01:13  1  01:27  2  02:13  1  01:52  3  05:45  1  13:48  4  05:57  1  07:40  2  06:25  2  06:27  1  04:07  1  01:31  2  01:24  4  00:24  4
                                                  00:41    -00:09    -00:04     00:00     00:01    -00:26     03:54    -00:11    -00:21     01:13    -00:17     00:00     00:04     00:25     00:06   
 3. Taimar Tilgre             01:04:04 17:16:37   01:18  2  03:49  4  05:08  4  07:24  3  09:06  3  15:10  3  23:28  1  30:02  1  37:01  1  47:02  2  56:48  3  61:15  3  62:46  3  63:47  3  64:04  3 01:04:04
   11712 Kobras                    VIPP           01:18  2  02:31  5  01:19  1  02:16  3  01:42  1  06:04  2  08:18  1  06:34  3  06:59  1  10:01  5  09:46  3  04:27  3  01:31  2  01:01  2  00:17  1
                                                  00:11     01:09    -00:12     00:03    -00:09    -00:07    -01:36     00:26    -01:02     04:49     03:02     00:20     00:04     00:02    -00:01   
 4. Aivar Tarre               01:12:52 17:42:07   01:35  3  03:15  3  04:52  3  07:24  3  09:48  4  18:12  4  28:54  4  39:03  4  47:36  4  54:05  4  63:55  4  69:28  4  71:09  4  72:29  4  72:52  4 01:12:52
    7052 Tartu Ülikool             VIPP           01:35  3  01:40  3  01:37  4  02:32  4  02:24  4  08:24  4  10:42  3  10:09  4  08:33  4  06:29  3  09:50  4  05:33  4  01:41  4  01:20  3  00:23  3
                                                  00:28     00:18     00:06     00:19     00:33     02:13     00:48     04:01     00:32     01:17     03:06     01:26     00:14     00:21     00:05   
 5. Edith Seegel              01:34:59 17:41:49   02:18  5  04:04  5  06:25  5  09:50  5  12:35  5  22:45  5  38:03  5  50:48  5  64:13  5  73:19  5  84:15  5  90:43  5  92:59  5  94:28  5  94:59  5 01:34:59
    8227                           VIPP           02:18  5  01:46  4  02:21  5  03:25  5  02:45  5  10:10  5  15:18  5  12:45  5  13:25  5  09:06  4  10:56  5  06:28  5  02:16  5  01:29  5  00:31  5
                                                  01:11     00:24     00:50     01:12     00:54     03:59     05:24     06:37     05:24     03:54     04:12     02:21     00:49     00:30     00:13   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:07     01:13     01:19     02:13     01:42     05:45     08:18     05:57     06:59     05:12     06:27     04:07     01:27     00:59     00:17   00:53:02

M16 Rada (4): 11 KP 4.50 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 31)   2.( 52)   3.( 51)   4.( 37)   5.( 47)   6.( 36)   7.( 35)   8.( 34)   9.( 48)  10.( 54)  11.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Siim Helmoja              00:50:16 15:51:14   01:15  1  05:25  1  15:23  1  18:06  1  22:46  1  24:18  1  32:43  1  38:22  1  47:21  1  49:00  1  49:59  1  50:16  1 00:50:16
   13539 Kobras                    M16            01:15  1  04:10  1  09:58  1  02:43  1  04:40  1  01:32  1  08:25  1  05:39  1  08:59  1  01:39  1  00:59  1  00:17  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:15     04:10     09:58     02:43     04:40     01:32     08:25     05:39     08:59     01:39     00:59     00:17   00:50:16

M21B Rada (4): 11 KP 4.50 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 31)   2.( 52)   3.( 51)   4.( 37)   5.( 47)   6.( 36)   7.( 35)   8.( 34)   9.( 48)  10.( 54)  11.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Peeter Lind               00:34:37 17:44:30   01:24  5  05:04  1  10:38  1  13:27  1  17:05  1  18:24  1  23:20  1  27:24  1  31:47  1  33:13  1  34:20  1  34:37  1 00:34:37
    3891 Kape                      M21B           01:24  5  03:40  1  05:34  1  02:49  1  03:38  1  01:19  2  04:56  2  04:04  4  04:23  2  01:26  5  01:07  5  00:17  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Lauri Allmann             00:35:14 18:20:02   01:14  2  05:36  2  11:12  2  14:02  2  18:33  2  19:48  2  24:15  2  27:40  2  31:59  2  33:18  2  34:59  2  35:14  2 00:35:14
   16233 Kuperjanovi JP            M21B           01:14  2  04:22  2  05:36  2  02:50  2  04:31  3  01:15  1  04:27  1  03:25  1  04:19  1  01:19  2  01:41  8  00:15  1
                                                 -00:10     00:42     00:02     00:01     00:53    -00:04    -00:29    -00:39    -00:04    -00:07     00:34    -00:02   
 3. Tarmo Vist                00:41:22 17:08:44   01:20  3  07:18  7  13:57  5  17:23  4  21:31  4  23:07  3  28:14  3  32:51  3  38:20  3  39:56  3  41:04  3  41:22  3 00:41:22
    8999 Kobras                    M21B           01:20  3  05:58  7  06:39  5  03:26  6  04:08  2  01:36  6  05:07  3  04:37  8  05:29  6  01:36  8  01:08  6  00:18  4
                                                 -00:04     02:18     01:05     00:37     00:30     00:17     00:11     00:33     01:06     00:10     00:01     00:01   
 4. Aleksander Varikov        00:43:18 17:13:17   01:32  8  10:06  9  16:23  8  19:47  7  24:39  9  26:07  6  31:39  5  35:35  6  40:45  5  42:04  4  42:58  4  43:18  4 00:43:18
       0 KUP                       M21B           01:32  8  08:34  8  06:17  3  03:24  5  04:52  6  01:28  3  05:32  5  03:56  3  05:10  4  01:19  2  00:54  2  00:20  5
                                                  00:08     04:54     00:43     00:35     01:14     00:09     00:36    -00:08     00:47    -00:07    -00:13     00:03   
 4. Virko Luide               00:43:18 17:13:18   01:29  7  10:04  8  16:31  9  19:48  8  24:36  7  26:10  7  31:40  6  35:32  5  40:46  6  42:04  4  42:58  4  43:18  4 00:43:18
   14719 KVÜÕA                     M21B           01:29  7  08:35  9  06:27  4  03:17  4  04:48  4  01:34  5  05:30  4  03:52  2  05:14  5  01:18  1  00:54  2  00:20  5
                                                  00:05     04:55     00:53     00:28     01:10     00:15     00:34    -00:12     00:51    -00:08    -00:13     00:03   
 6. Aleksander Aldo?in        00:43:24 17:11:23   01:11  1  05:58  3  13:21  4  16:24  3  21:18  3  23:30  4  30:26  4  34:57  4  40:34  4  42:08  6  43:02  6  43:24  6 00:43:24
   19360                           M21B           01:11  1  04:47  3  07:23  8  03:03  3  04:54  7  02:12  8  06:56  6  04:31  6  05:37  7  01:34  7  00:54  2  00:22  9
                                                 -00:13     01:07     01:49     00:14     01:16     00:53     02:00     00:27     01:14     00:08    -00:13     00:05   
 7. Oleg Koshik               00:45:00 17:21:02   01:20  3  06:39  5  14:31  7  19:50  9  24:38  8  26:20  8  33:37  7  38:07  7  42:31  7  43:54  7  44:43  7  45:00  7 00:45:00
    7775 SRD                       M21B           01:20  3  05:19  5  07:52  9  05:19  9  04:48  4  01:42  7  07:17  7  04:30  5  04:24  3  01:23  4  00:49  1  00:17  2
                                                 -00:04     01:39     02:18     02:30     01:10     00:23     02:21     00:26     00:01    -00:03    -00:18     00:00   
 8. Sven-Erik Enno            00:49:58 17:52:54   01:27  6  07:02  6  14:18  6  18:13  5  24:09  6  27:01  9  34:52  9  39:25  8  46:39  8  48:16  8  49:37  8  49:58  8 00:49:58
   15793 Tartu Ülikool             M21B           01:27  6  05:35  6  07:16  7  03:55  7  05:56  9  02:52  9  07:51  8  04:33  7  07:14  9  01:37  9  01:21  7  00:21  8
                                                  00:03     01:55     01:42     01:06     02:18     01:33     02:55     00:29     02:51     00:11     00:14     00:04   
 9. Madis Haug                00:50:53 16:47:32   01:32  8  06:19  4  13:13  3  18:29  6  23:44  5  25:16  5  34:41  8  40:44  9  47:13  9  48:46  9  50:33  9  50:53  9 00:50:53
   18049 AS Toftan                 M21B           01:32  8  04:47  3  06:54  6  05:16  8  05:15  8  01:32  4  09:25  9  06:03  9  06:29  8  01:33  6  01:47  9  00:20  5
                                                  00:08     01:07     01:20     02:27     01:37     00:13     04:29     01:59     02:06     00:07     00:40     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:11     03:40     05:34     02:49     03:38     01:15     04:27     03:25     04:19     01:18     00:49     00:15   00:32:40

M55 Rada (4): 11 KP 4.50 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 31)   2.( 52)   3.( 51)   4.( 37)   5.( 47)   6.( 36)   7.( 35)   8.( 34)   9.( 48)  10.( 54)  11.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Heini Tammik              00:36:47 18:04:58   01:25  2  05:39  1  11:42  1  14:02  1  17:59  1  19:19  1  25:11  1  28:49  1  33:53  1  35:27  1  36:28  1  36:47  1 00:36:47
    1311 Kape                      M55            01:25  2  04:14  2  06:03  1  02:20  1  03:57  2  01:20  1  05:52  1  03:38  1  05:04  1  01:34  2  01:01  2  00:19  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ago Käis                  00:44:53 16:43:17   01:08  1  05:57  3  15:29  3  18:47  3  22:43  2  24:23  2  32:40  2  37:13  2  42:22  2  43:42  2  44:36  2  44:53  2 00:44:53
    4314 Kobras                    M55            01:08  1  04:49  3  09:32  4  03:18  3  03:56  1  01:40  2  08:17  4  04:33  3  05:09  2  01:20  1  00:54  1  00:17  1
                                                 -00:17     00:35     03:29     00:58    -00:01     00:20     02:25     00:55     00:05    -00:14    -00:07    -00:02   
 3. Kaarel Tiganik            00:51:14 17:22:03   01:49  4  07:53  4  17:12  4  21:02  4  26:52  4  29:06  4  35:54  4  41:11  4  47:18  3  49:17  3  50:49  3  51:14  3 00:51:14
    7638 Kobras                    M55            01:49  4  06:04  4  09:19  3  03:50  4  05:50  3  02:14  4  06:48  2  05:17  4  06:07  3  01:59  3  01:32  4  00:25  4
                                                  00:24     01:50     03:16     01:30     01:53     00:54     00:56     01:39     01:03     00:25     00:31     00:06   
 4. Aigar Pindmaa             00:54:14 16:17:31   01:36  3  05:39  1  11:51  2  14:46  2  26:41  3  28:50  3  35:45  3  40:14  3  47:24  4  52:49  4  53:50  4  54:14  4 00:54:14
    3724 Võru                      M55            01:36  3  04:03  1  06:12  2  02:55  2  11:55  4  02:09  3  06:55  3  04:29  2  07:10  4  05:25  4  01:01  2  00:24  3
                                                  00:11    -00:11     00:09     00:35     07:58     00:49     01:03     00:51     02:06     03:51     00:00     00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:08     04:03     06:03     02:20     03:56     01:20     05:52     03:38     05:04     01:20     00:54     00:17   00:35:55

M60 Rada (4): 11 KP 4.50 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 31)   2.( 52)   3.( 51)   4.( 37)   5.( 47)   6.( 36)   7.( 35)   8.( 34)   9.( 48)  10.( 54)  11.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Mati Külaase              00:41:27 17:02:42   01:26  1  06:01  1  12:24  1  15:44  1  20:35  1  22:16  1  28:02  1  33:39  1  38:30  1  40:05  1  41:08  1  41:27  1 00:41:27
    3685 Võru                      M60            01:26  1  04:35  1  06:23  1  03:20  1  04:51  2  01:41  3  05:46  1  05:37  3  04:51  1  01:35  1  01:03  1  00:19  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rein Prank                00:46:17 17:28:32   01:31  2  06:09  2  16:12  3  19:49  2  24:36  2  26:05  2  32:47  2  37:22  2  43:02  2  44:42  2  45:56  2  46:17  2 00:46:17
     708 Kape                      M60            01:31  2  04:38  2  10:03  4  03:37  2  04:47  1  01:29  1  06:42  2  04:35  1  05:40  2  01:40  2  01:14  2  00:21  4
                                                  00:05     00:03     03:40     00:17    -00:04    -00:12     00:56    -01:02     00:49     00:05     00:11     00:02   
 3. Väino Kivioja             00:48:57 17:24:12   01:58  4  08:24  3  16:04  2  20:17  3  25:17  3  26:52  3  33:47  3  39:00  3  44:56  3  47:06  3  48:37  3  48:57  3 00:48:57
    8997 Ruusa                     M60            01:58  4  06:26  3  07:40  2  04:13  4  05:00  3  01:35  2  06:55  3  05:13  2  05:56  3  02:10  5  01:31  4  00:20  3
                                                  00:32     01:51     01:17     00:53     00:09    -00:06     01:09    -00:24     01:05     00:35     00:28     00:01   
 4. Endel Remmet              00:56:00 15:32:54   01:41  3  08:39  4  16:57  4  21:03  4  27:22  4  30:05  4  37:58  4  45:31  4  52:04  4  54:05  4  55:39  4  56:00  4 00:56:00
     706 Kape                      M60            01:41  3  06:58  4  08:18  3  04:06  3  06:19  4  02:43  5  07:53  4  07:33  5  06:33  5  02:01  4  01:34  5  00:21  4
                                                  00:15     02:23     01:55     00:46     01:28     01:02     02:07     01:56     01:42     00:26     00:31     00:02   
 5. Helgo Tiidor              01:02:19 16:54:05   02:51  5  10:08  5  21:02  5  26:16  5  33:50  5  36:28  5  44:59  5  52:31  5  58:48  5  60:46  5  62:00  5  62:19  5 01:02:19
    5092 TARBUS                    M60            02:51  5  07:17  5  10:54  5  05:14  5  07:34  5  02:38  4  08:31  5  07:32  4  06:17  4  01:58  3  01:14  2  00:19  1
                                                  01:25     02:42     04:31     01:54     02:43     00:57     02:45     01:55     01:26     00:23     00:11     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:26     04:35     06:23     03:20     04:47     01:29     05:46     04:35     04:51     01:35     01:03     00:19   00:40:09

N35 Rada (4): 11 KP 4.50 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 31)   2.( 52)   3.( 51)   4.( 37)   5.( 47)   6.( 36)   7.( 35)   8.( 34)   9.( 48)  10.( 54)  11.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Heli Haug                 00:43:43 16:49:48   01:02  1  05:23  1  17:26  2  20:12  2  24:31  2  26:09  2  31:18  2  35:49  2  40:56  1  42:29  1  43:25  1  43:43  1 00:43:43
    3714 Võru                      N35            01:02  1  04:21  1  12:03  2  02:46  1  04:19  1  01:38  1  05:09  1  04:31  1  05:07  1  01:33  1  00:56  1  00:18  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sigrid Saluri             00:44:31 17:41:36   01:41  2  06:43  2  13:50  1  16:58  1  22:46  1  24:31  1  30:45  1  35:48  1  41:18  2  43:04  2  44:11  2  44:31  2 00:44:31
   12211 Kobras                    N35            01:41  2  05:02  2  07:07  1  03:08  2  05:48  2  01:45  2  06:14  2  05:03  2  05:30  2  01:46  2  01:07  2  00:20  2
                                                  00:39     00:41    -04:56     00:22     01:29     00:07     01:05     00:32     00:23     00:13     00:11     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:02     04:21     07:07     02:46     04:19     01:38     05:09     04:31     05:07     01:33     00:56     00:18   00:38:47

N40 Rada (4): 11 KP 4.50 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 31)   2.( 52)   3.( 51)   4.( 37)   5.( 47)   6.( 36)   7.( 35)   8.( 34)   9.( 48)  10.( 54)  11.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Marika Jäädmaa            00:37:15 17:51:55   01:07  1  05:05  1  11:05  1  13:27  1  17:36  1  20:06  1  25:24  1  29:28  1  34:23  1  35:53  1  36:59  1  37:15  1 00:37:15
    4307 Võru                      N40            01:07  1  03:58  1  06:00  1  02:22  1  04:09  1  02:30  3  05:18  1  04:04  1  04:55  2  01:30  2  01:06  2  00:16  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ehtel Taevere             00:50:38 17:38:25   01:44  3  08:03  3  17:30  3  20:16  3  26:57  2  28:49  2  35:27  2  39:40  2  46:48  2  48:34  2  50:18  2  50:38  2 00:50:38
    5008 Kape                      N40            01:44  3  06:19  3  09:27  3  02:46  2  06:41  2  01:52  2  06:38  3  04:13  2  07:08  3  01:46  3  01:44  3  00:20  3
                                                  00:37     02:21     03:27     00:24     02:32    -00:38     01:20     00:09     02:13     00:16     00:38     00:04   
 3. Reet Rosenberg            01:01:00 16:40:31   01:25  2  06:57  2  15:03  2  19:09  2  39:49  3  41:23  3  47:17  3  53:22  3  58:15  3  59:43  3  60:42  3  61:00  3 01:01:00
    4412 Kobras                    N40            01:25  2  05:32  2  08:06  2  04:06  3  20:40  3  01:34  1  05:54  2  06:05  3  04:53  1  01:28  1  00:59  1  00:18  2
                                                  00:18     01:34     02:06     01:44     16:31    -00:56     00:36     02:01    -00:02    -00:02    -00:07     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:07     03:58     06:00     02:22     04:09     01:34     05:18     04:04     04:53     01:28     00:59     00:16   00:36:08

N45 Rada (4): 11 KP 4.50 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 31)   2.( 52)   3.( 51)   4.( 37)   5.( 47)   6.( 36)   7.( 35)   8.( 34)   9.( 48)  10.( 54)  11.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Airi Alnek                00:41:14 16:59:56   01:16  2  05:21  1  12:03  1  14:47  1  19:44  1  21:20  1  28:02  1  33:35  1  38:25  1  39:56  1  40:55  1  41:14  1 00:41:14
    1301 Võru                      N45            01:16  2  04:05  1  06:42  1  02:44  1  04:57  2  01:36  3  06:42  3  05:33  2  04:50  1  01:31  1  00:59  1  00:19  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Marje Tobreluts           00:42:59 16:50:44   01:21  3  07:10  3  16:22  3  19:28  3  23:39  3  25:09  3  30:19  2  34:48  2  40:04  2  41:38  2  42:39  2  42:59  2 00:42:59
    1314 Kobras                    N45            01:21  3  05:49  3  09:12  4  03:06  3  04:11  1  01:30  2  05:10  1  04:29  1  05:16  2  01:34  2  01:01  2  00:20  3
                                                  00:05     01:44     02:30     00:22    -00:46    -00:06    -01:32    -01:04     00:26     00:03     00:02     00:01   
 3. Anne Arold                00:45:06 17:04:14   01:11  1  06:38  2  14:31  2  17:19  2  23:27  2  24:48  2  30:40  3  36:24  3  42:13  3  43:47  3  44:50  3  45:06  3 00:45:06
    3235 Ilves                     N45            01:11  1  05:27  2  07:53  2  02:48  2  06:08  3  01:21  1  05:52  2  05:44  3  05:49  3  01:34  2  01:03  3  00:16  1
                                                 -00:05     01:22     01:11     00:04     01:11    -00:15    -00:50     00:11     00:59     00:03     00:04    -00:03   
 4. Riina Kivikas             00:56:12 15:32:49   01:45  4  08:56  5  17:20  5  21:11  4  27:54  4  30:19  4  38:14  4  45:45  4  52:16  4  54:18  4  55:51  4  56:12  4 00:56:12
     707 Ilves                     N45            01:45  4  07:11  5  08:24  3  03:51  4  06:43  4  02:25  5  07:55  4  07:31  5  06:31  4  02:02  4  01:33  5  00:21  4
                                                  00:29     03:06     01:42     01:07     01:46     00:49     01:13     01:58     01:41     00:31     00:34     00:02   
 5. Sirje Lind                00:58:54 17:42:10   01:47  5  07:42  4  17:11  4  22:02  5  30:14  5  32:20  5  41:05  5  48:00  5  55:02  5  57:07  5  58:27  5  58:54  5 00:58:54
    3895 Kape                      N45            01:47  5  05:55  4  09:29  5  04:51  5  08:12  5  02:06  4  08:45  5  06:55  4  07:02  5  02:05  5  01:20  4  00:27  5
                                                  00:31     01:50     02:47     02:07     03:15     00:30     02:03     01:22     02:12     00:34     00:21     00:08   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:11     04:05     06:42     02:44     04:11     01:21     05:10     04:29     04:50     01:31     00:59     00:16   00:37:29

VIPT Rada (5): 10 KP 4.10 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 52)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 47)   6.( 37)   7.( 51)   8.( 50)   9.( 32)  10.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Ago Mägimets              00:34:14 17:22:18   03:14  1  05:27  1  10:03  1  13:37  1  14:53  1  18:54  1  22:34  1  28:53  1  32:39  1  34:00  1  34:14  1 00:34:14
   14475 Tartu                     VIPT           03:14  1  02:13  7  04:36  3  03:34  1  01:16  1  04:01  1  03:40  5  06:19  2  03:46  1  01:21  1  00:14  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Villu Serv                00:42:13 17:27:56   04:00  2  06:01  2  12:49  7  17:48  4  19:45  4  23:59  2  26:58  2  33:58  2  39:03  2  41:57  2  42:13  2 00:42:13
   10140 Kobras                    VIPT           04:00  2  02:01  2  06:48 11  04:59  2  01:57  2  04:14  2  02:59  1  07:00  4  05:05  5  02:54 10  00:16  2
                                                  00:46    -00:12     02:12     01:25     00:41     00:13    -00:41     00:41     01:19     01:33     00:02   
 3. Toivo Põld                00:45:38 17:39:47   05:27  9  07:35  8  11:52  4  17:18  3  19:20  3  25:10  4  28:55  4  36:41  3  42:02  3  45:13  3  45:38  3 00:45:38
    5078 Saint Gobain Sekurit      VIPT           05:27  9  02:08  6  04:17  1  05:26  3  02:02  3  05:50  4  03:45  6  07:46  6  05:21  9  03:11 12  00:25 10
                                                  02:13    -00:05    -00:19     01:52     00:46     01:49     00:05     01:27     01:35     01:50     00:11   
 4. Uve Nummert               00:47:54 17:50:29   04:20  4  06:23  4  11:25  3  17:51  5  19:55  5  26:35  5  31:02  5  39:57  4  44:59  4  47:29  4  47:54  4 00:47:54
    1104 Kape                      VIPT           04:20  4  02:03  4  05:02  5  06:26  5  02:04  5  06:40  8  04:27  8  08:55  8  05:02  4  02:30  8  00:25 10
                                                  01:06    -00:10     00:26     02:52     00:48     02:39     00:47     02:36     01:16     01:09     00:11   
 5. Riina Laanjõe             00:48:35 17:05:25   04:46  5  07:05  6  13:36  8  20:43  8  22:57  7  28:46  7  32:14  6  40:43  5  45:51  5  48:12  5  48:35  5 00:48:35
    2335 Kobras                    VIPT           04:46  5  02:19  8  06:31  8  07:07  7  02:14  7  05:49  3  03:28  3  08:29  7  05:08  7  02:21  7  00:23  9
                                                  01:32     00:06     01:55     03:33     00:58     01:48    -00:12     02:10     01:22     01:00     00:09   
 6. Katri Hirv                00:50:29 17:56:49   05:12  8  07:15  7  12:12  5  19:43  6  23:56  8  31:29  9  35:06  9  42:39  6  47:58  6  50:09  6  50:29  6 00:50:29
    4239 Võru                      VIPT           05:12  8  02:03  4  04:57  4  07:31  9  04:13 13  07:33  9  03:37  4  07:33  5  05:19  8  02:11  5  00:20  5
                                                  01:58    -00:10     00:21     03:57     02:57     03:32    -00:03     01:14     01:33     00:50     00:06   
 7. Mait Bratka               00:52:24 17:11:34   04:50  6  06:51  5  12:29  6  19:53  7  22:20  6  28:24  6  33:26  7  42:50  7  49:20  7  52:03  7  52:24  7 00:52:24
    4932 TÜ                        VIPT           04:50  6  02:01  2  05:38  6  07:24  8  02:27  8  06:04  5  05:02  9  09:24  9  06:30 12  02:43  9  00:21  8
                                                  01:36    -00:12     01:02     03:50     01:11     02:03     01:22     03:05     02:44     01:22     00:07   
 8. Kiur Erik Eensaar         00:52:41 17:31:26   05:32 10  08:10 10  14:46 10  22:57 10  25:25 10  33:42 11  39:07 11  45:25  9  50:26  9  52:25  8  52:41  8 00:52:41
    9606 Tartu Karlova Gümnaasium  VIPT           05:32 10  02:38 11  06:36 10  08:11 10  02:28  9  08:17 12  05:25 10  06:18  1  05:01  3  01:59  3  00:16  2
                                                  02:18     00:25     02:00     04:37     01:12     04:16     01:45    -00:01     01:15     00:38     00:02   
 9. Teele Eensaar             00:52:43 17:31:24   05:32 10  08:13 11  14:44  9  22:57 10  25:26 11  33:38 10  39:03 10  45:25  9  50:30 10  52:26  9  52:43  9 00:52:43
   12817                           VIPT           05:32 10  02:41 12  06:31  8  08:13 11  02:29 10  08:12 11  05:25 10  06:22  3  05:05  5  01:56  2  00:17  4
                                                  02:18     00:28     01:55     04:39     01:13     04:11     01:45     00:03     01:19     00:35     00:03   
10. Maarja Punak              00:52:52 18:03:40   04:06  3  06:05  3  10:39  2  16:08  2  18:10  2  24:19  3  28:36  3  45:21  8  50:21  8  52:32 10  52:52 10 00:52:52
    3654 Kobras                    VIPT           04:06  3  01:59  1  04:34  2  05:29  4  02:02  3  06:09  6  04:17  7  16:45 13  05:00  2  02:11  5  00:20  5
                                                  00:52    -00:14    -00:02     01:55     00:46     02:08     00:37     10:26     01:14     00:50     00:06   
11. Kevin Jaaska              00:55:35 15:51:03   05:08  7  07:41  9  14:57 11  21:34  9  24:52  9  31:19  8  34:42  8  47:07 11  53:11 11  55:15 11  55:35 11 00:55:35
   14842 Kobras                    VIPT           05:08  7  02:33  9  07:16 12  06:37  6  03:18 12  06:27  7  03:23  2  12:25 11  06:04 10  02:04  4  00:20  5
                                                  01:54     00:20     02:40     03:03     02:02     02:26    -00:17     06:06     02:18     00:43     00:06   
12. Kersti Metsoja            01:02:42 17:30:13   07:08 12  09:43 12  15:58 12  24:33 12  27:20 12  35:04 12  41:09 12  52:41 12  59:14 12  62:16 12  62:42 12 01:02:42
   17033 Kobras                    VIPT           07:08 12  02:35 10  06:15  7  08:35 12  02:47 11  07:44 10  06:05 13  11:32 10  06:33 13  03:02 11  00:26 12
                                                  03:54     00:22     01:39     05:01     01:31     03:43     02:25     05:13     02:47     01:41     00:12   
13. Vampula Oper              01:21:51 17:16:52   07:55 13  11:05 13  25:06 13  38:03 13  40:13 13  48:51 13  54:18 13  68:56 13  75:25 13  81:21 13  81:51 13 01:21:51
   10195 Võru                      VIPT           07:55 13  03:10 13  14:01 13  12:57 13  02:10  6  08:38 13  05:27 12  14:38 12  06:29 11  05:56 13  00:30 13
                                                  04:41     00:57     09:25     09:23     00:54     04:37     01:47     08:19     02:43     04:35     00:16   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:14     01:59     04:17     03:34     01:16     04:01     02:59     06:18     03:46     01:21     00:14   00:32:59

N16 Rada (5): 10 KP 4.10 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 52)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 47)   6.( 37)   7.( 51)   8.( 50)   9.( 32)  10.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Getter Matto              00:55:22 16:09:06   05:14  1  07:28  1  14:18  1  21:40  1  23:55  1  29:41  1  36:29  1  46:49  1  52:30  1  55:02  1  55:22  1 00:55:22
   10142 Viluste                   N16            05:14  1  02:14  1  06:50  1  07:22  1  02:15  1  05:46  1  06:48  1  10:20  1  05:41  1  02:32  1  00:20  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:14     02:14     06:50     07:22     02:15     05:46     06:48     10:20     05:41     02:32     00:20   00:55:22

N50 Rada (5): 10 KP 4.10 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 52)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 47)   6.( 37)   7.( 51)   8.( 50)   9.( 32)  10.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Aino Koser                01:01:12 17:10:49   06:47  1  09:42  1  15:40  1  23:26  1  26:44  1  33:13  1  37:23  1  49:53  1  56:28  1  60:40  1  61:12  1 01:01:12
    3910 Ilves                     N50            06:47  1  02:55  1  05:58  1  07:46  1  03:18  1  06:29  1  04:10  1  12:30  1  06:35  1  04:12  1  00:32  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       06:47     02:55     05:58     07:46     03:18     06:29     04:10     12:30     06:35     04:12     00:32   01:01:12

N55 Rada (5): 10 KP 4.10 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 52)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 47)   6.( 37)   7.( 51)   8.( 50)   9.( 32)  10.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Aili Laanjõe              01:00:55 17:04:47   05:55  1  08:37  1  16:31  1  24:09  1  26:31  1  34:58  1  40:30  1  50:34  1  57:27  1  60:36  1  60:55  1 01:00:55
    1989 Kobras                    N55            05:55  1  02:42  1  07:54  1  07:38  1  02:22  1  08:27  1  05:32  1  10:04  1  06:53  1  03:09  1  00:19  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:55     02:42     07:54     07:38     02:22     08:27     05:32     10:04     06:53     03:09     00:19   01:00:55

N60 Rada (5): 10 KP 4.10 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 52)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 47)   6.( 37)   7.( 51)   8.( 50)   9.( 32)  10.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Leili Prans               00:44:57 17:57:00   05:09  1  07:08  1  12:10  1  17:41  1  19:40  1  27:24  1  30:58  1  37:52  1  42:22  1  44:39  1  44:57  1 00:44:57
    4910 Ilves                     N60            05:09  1  01:59  1  05:02  2  05:31  1  01:59  1  07:44  2  03:34  1  06:54  1  04:30  1  02:17  1  00:18  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaie Kivila               00:50:44 17:56:12   05:44  2  08:09  2  13:07  2  19:38  2  21:50  2  28:47  2  32:44  2  41:09  2  47:02  2  50:21  2  50:44  2 00:50:44
    2737 Ilves                     N60            05:44  2  02:25  2  04:58  1  06:31  2  02:12  2  06:57  1  03:57  2  08:25  2  05:53  2  03:19  3  00:23  2
                                                  00:35     00:26    -00:04     01:00     00:13    -00:47     00:23     01:31     01:23     01:02     00:05   
 3. Laine Saal                01:01:12 17:04:45   06:06  3  08:45  3  16:42  3  24:29  3  26:57  3  35:05  3  40:38  3  50:46  3  57:34  3  60:46  3  61:12  3 01:01:12
    1330 Kobras                    N60            06:06  3  02:39  3  07:57  3  07:47  3  02:28  3  08:08  3  05:33  4  10:08  3  06:48  3  03:12  2  00:26  3
                                                  00:57     00:40     02:55     02:16     00:29     00:24     01:59     03:14     02:18     00:55     00:08   
 4. Maria Oper                01:22:19 17:16:49   08:16  4  11:05  4  25:23  4  37:55  4  40:27  4  48:56  4  54:22  4  69:12  4  76:03  4  81:48  4  82:19  4 01:22:19
   10196 Võru                      N60            08:16  4  02:49  4  14:18  4  12:32  4  02:32  4  08:29  4  05:26  3  14:50  4  06:51  4  05:45  4  00:31  4
                                                  03:07     00:50     09:16     07:01     00:33     00:45     01:52     07:56     02:21     03:28     00:13   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:09     01:59     04:58     05:31     01:59     06:57     03:34     06:54     04:30     02:17     00:18   00:44:06

M65 Rada (5): 10 KP 4.10 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 52)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 47)   6.( 37)   7.( 51)   8.( 50)   9.( 32)  10.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Ats Virumäe               00:50:35 17:03:29   05:04  1  07:32  1  12:51  1  21:47  1  24:08  1  29:41  1  33:17  1  41:15  1  47:14  1  50:11  1  50:35  1 00:50:35
    3803 Võru                      M65            05:04  1  02:28  1  05:19  1  08:56  1  02:21  1  05:33  1  03:36  1  07:58  1  05:59  1  02:57  1  00:24  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sulev Piiri               01:21:47 16:40:08   09:01  2  11:40  2  20:34  2  29:38  2  33:15  2  42:47  2  57:06  2  67:25  2  73:31  2  81:19  2  81:47  2 01:21:47
    4445 Kobras                    M65            09:01  2  02:39  2  08:54  2  09:04  2  03:37  2  09:32  2  14:19  2  10:19  2  06:06  2  07:48  2  00:28  2
                                                  03:57     00:11     03:35     00:08     01:16     03:59     10:43     02:21     00:07     04:51     00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:04     02:28     05:19     08:56     02:21     05:33     03:36     07:58     05:59     02:57     00:24   00:50:35

M70 Rada (5): 10 KP 4.10 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 52)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 47)   6.( 37)   7.( 51)   8.( 50)   9.( 32)  10.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Rudolf Mürk               00:41:24 17:09:28   04:04  1  06:11  1  12:07  2  17:49  2  19:47  2  24:03  1  27:44  1  34:57  1  39:25  1  41:06  1  41:24  1 00:41:24
    1064 Võru                      M70            04:04  1  02:07  3  05:56  3  05:42  3  01:58  2  04:16  1  03:41  3  07:13  2  04:28  1  01:41  1  00:18  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Heino Mardiste            00:43:10 16:58:26   05:24  4  07:21  4  12:08  3  17:06  1  18:53  1  25:22  2  28:27  2  35:22  2  40:15  2  42:50  2  43:10  2 00:43:10
     676 Kape                      M70            05:24  4  01:57  1  04:47  1  04:58  1  01:47  1  06:29  3  03:05  1  06:55  1  04:53  2  02:35  3  00:20  3
                                                  01:20    -00:10    -01:09    -00:44    -00:11     02:13    -00:36    -00:18     00:25     00:54     00:02   
 3. Mihhail Taivere           00:49:53 15:56:42   04:32  2  07:16  3  13:24  4  18:54  3  20:54  3  25:43  3  28:56  3  41:25  3  47:30  3  49:34  3  49:53  3 00:49:53
    1677 Kape                      M70            04:32  2  02:44  4  06:08  4  05:30  2  02:00  3  04:49  2  03:13  2  12:29  4  06:05  4  02:04  2  00:19  2
                                                  00:28     00:37     00:12    -00:12     00:02     00:33    -00:28     05:16     01:37     00:23     00:01   
 4. Martin Tõrra              00:54:36 17:14:25   04:56  3  06:56  2  11:52  1  20:02  4  22:28  4  31:59  4  36:30  4  45:48  4  51:29  4  54:14  4  54:36  4 00:54:36
     718 Kobras                    M70            04:56  3  02:00  2  04:56  2  08:10  4  02:26  4  09:31  4  04:31  4  09:18  3  05:41  3  02:45  4  00:22  4
                                                  00:52    -00:07    -01:00     02:28     00:28     05:15     00:50     02:05     01:13     01:04     00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:04     01:57     04:47     04:58     01:47     04:16     03:05     06:55     04:28     01:41     00:18   00:38:16

M14 Rada (6): 10 KP 3.80 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 54)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 53)   5.( 51)   6.( 50)   7.( 33)   8.( 32)   9.( 31)  10.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kaarel Hendrik Zernant    00:38:56 18:42:05   00:34  3  03:42  1  07:13  1  10:28  1  16:47  1  30:13  1  34:20  1  36:16  1  37:31  1  38:38  1  38:56  1 00:38:56
    5157 Ilves                     M14            00:34  3  03:08  1  03:31  1  03:15  1  06:19  1  13:26  1  04:07  1  01:56  1  01:15  1  01:07  1  00:18  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Martin Sults              00:56:57 17:29:33   00:31  2  04:02  2  11:14  2  18:01  2  26:12  2  43:22  2  49:39  2  52:30  2  55:05  2  56:39  2  56:57  2 00:56:57
   11713 Kobras                    M14            00:31  2  03:31  2  07:12  2  06:47  3  08:11  3  17:10  2  06:17  3  02:51  2  02:35  3  01:34  3  00:18  2
                                                 -00:03     00:23     03:41     03:32     01:52     03:44     02:10     00:55     01:20     00:27     00:00   
 3. Kristo Sirk               00:57:22 17:29:02   00:25  1  04:32  3  11:48  3  18:34  3  26:40  3  43:52  3  50:08  3  53:03  3  55:35  3  57:05  3  57:22  3 00:57:22
   11785 Kobras                    M14            00:25  1  04:07  3  07:16  3  06:46  2  08:06  2  17:12  3  06:16  2  02:55  3  02:32  2  01:30  2  00:17  1
                                                 -00:09     00:59     03:45     03:31     01:47     03:46     02:09     00:59     01:17     00:23    -00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:25     03:08     03:31     03:15     06:19     13:26     04:07     01:56     01:15     01:07     00:17   00:38:46

M75 Rada (6): 10 KP 3.80 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 54)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 53)   5.( 51)   6.( 50)   7.( 33)   8.( 32)   9.( 31)  10.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kalju Johanson            01:06:40 16:51:46   00:33  1  04:55  1  11:24  1  30:02  1  44:37  1  54:48  1  60:19  1  62:19  1  64:51  1  66:15  1  66:40  1 01:06:40
    2339 Kobras                    M75            00:33  1  04:22  1  06:29  1  18:38  1  14:35  1  10:11  1  05:31  1  02:00  1  02:32  1  01:24  1  00:25  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:33     04:22     06:29     18:38     14:35     10:11     05:31     02:00     02:32     01:24     00:25   01:06:40

VIPL Rada (6): 10 KP 3.80 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 54)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 53)   5.( 51)   6.( 50)   7.( 33)   8.( 32)   9.( 31)  10.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Marje Zernant             00:37:04 18:39:52   00:31  1  05:00  6  09:38  3  13:40  2  19:36  2  27:15  2  32:21  1  33:44  1  35:06  1  36:44  1  37:04  1 00:37:04
    5271                           VIPL           00:31  1  04:29  8  04:38  1  04:02  2  05:56  2  07:39  4  05:06  5  01:23  1  01:22  1  01:38  5  00:20  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Pille Vinne               00:37:33 17:40:13   00:37  4  04:03  3  09:23  2  13:14  1  18:49  1  27:10  1  32:29  2  34:30  2  35:57  2  37:14  2  37:33  2 00:37:33
   15052 Kobras                    VIPL           00:37  4  03:26  4  05:20  3  03:51  1  05:35  1  08:21  5  05:19  7  02:01  5  01:27  3  01:17  2  00:19  3
                                                  00:06    -01:03     00:42    -00:11    -00:21     00:42     00:13     00:38     00:05    -00:21    -00:01   
 3. Monika Sulbi              00:38:37 17:55:53   00:35  3  03:44  1  08:53  1  14:09  3  23:03  5  29:25  4  34:00  4  35:40  4  37:02  4  38:19  3  38:37  3 00:38:37
   18288 Swedbank                  VIPL           00:35  3  03:09  1  05:09  2  05:16  8  08:54  9  06:22  1  04:35  2  01:40  3  01:22  1  01:17  2  00:18  2
                                                  00:04    -01:20     00:31     01:14     02:58    -01:17    -00:31     00:17     00:00    -00:21    -00:02   
 4. Vahur Virve               00:39:26 18:01:23   00:50 11  04:15  4  10:30  6  15:44  6  22:31  4  29:47  5  34:11  5  36:18  5  37:46  5  39:07  4  39:26  4 00:39:26
   17621 Tartu                     VIPL           00:50 11  03:25  3  06:15  5  05:14  7  06:47  4  07:16  2  04:24  1  02:07  7  01:28  4  01:21  4  00:19  3
                                                  00:19    -01:04     01:37     01:12     00:51    -00:23    -00:42     00:44     00:06    -00:17    -00:01   
 5. Triin Sasi                00:39:37 17:49:32   00:40  5  04:15  4  09:38  3  14:45  4  20:57  3  28:30  3  33:18  3  35:20  3  36:58  3  39:15  5  39:37  5 00:39:37
   11709 Vastse-Kuuste             VIPL           00:40  5  03:35  5  05:23  4  05:07  6  06:12  3  07:33  3  04:48  3  02:02  6  01:38  5  02:17 10  00:22  7
                                                  00:09    -00:54     00:45     01:05     00:16    -00:06    -00:18     00:39     00:16     00:39     00:02   
 6. Riho Laanoja              00:44:37 15:48:45   00:32  2  03:50  2  10:07  5  14:46  5  23:05  6  34:25  7  39:13  7  40:43  6  42:30  6  44:21  6  44:37  6 00:44:37
   16220 Põlva Politsei            VIPL           00:32  2  03:18  2  06:17  6  04:39  3  08:19  7  11:20 10  04:48  3  01:30  2  01:47  8  01:51  7  00:16  1
                                                  00:01    -01:11     01:39     00:37     02:23     03:41    -00:18     00:07     00:25     00:13    -00:04   
 7. Maria Meitsar             00:45:20 18:01:50   00:44  8  05:16 10  11:54  7  16:50  7  24:48  7  33:53  6  39:09  6  41:02  7  42:54  7  44:56  7  45:20  7 00:45:20
   17346 Saverna                   VIPL           00:44  8  04:32 10  06:38  7  04:56  4  07:58  6  09:05  6  05:16  6  01:53  4  01:52 10  02:02  8  00:24  8
                                                  00:13     00:03     02:00     00:54     02:02     01:26     00:10     00:30     00:30     00:24     00:04   
 8. Janika Matto              00:49:03 17:09:06   00:41  6  05:03  8  12:35  8  17:52  8  27:20  9  37:20  8  43:37  8  45:56  8  47:34  8  48:38  8  49:03  8 00:49:03
   15073 Viluste                   VIPL           00:41  6  04:22  7  07:32  8  05:17  9  09:28 10  10:00  7  06:17 10  02:19  9  01:38  5  01:04  1  00:25  9
                                                  00:10    -00:07     02:54     01:15     03:32     02:21     01:11     00:56     00:16    -00:34     00:05   
 9. Igmar Matto               00:50:02 17:09:08   00:46  9  05:15  9  13:00  9  18:04  9  26:35  8  37:53  9  43:56  9  46:05  9  47:55  9  49:33  9  50:02  9 00:50:02
   14777 Viluste                   VIPL           00:46  9  04:29  8  07:45  9  05:04  5  08:31  8  11:18  9  06:03  9  02:09  8  01:50  9  01:38  5  00:29 10
                                                  00:15     00:00     03:07     01:02     02:35     03:39     00:57     00:46     00:28     00:00     00:09   
10. Krista Kõlli              00:52:18 16:59:50   00:41  6  05:00  6  13:57 10  19:40 10  27:29 10  40:00 10  45:47 10  48:06 10  49:51 10  51:59 10  52:18 10 00:52:18
   15393 Võru                      VIPL           00:41  6  04:19  6  08:57 11  05:43 10  07:49  5  12:31 11  05:47  8  02:19  9  01:45  7  02:08  9  00:19  3
                                                  00:10    -00:10     04:19     01:41     01:53     04:52     00:41     00:56     00:23     00:30    -00:01   
11. Vambola Kisand            00:59:56 17:43:05   00:47 10  06:00 11  14:04 11  20:28 11  31:47 11  43:00 11  49:48 11  54:45 11  56:53 11  59:25 11  59:56 11 00:59:56
    7051 Tartu                     VIPL           00:47 10  05:13 11  08:04 10  06:24 11  11:19 11  11:13  8  06:48 11  04:57 11  02:08 11  02:32 11  00:31 11
                                                  00:16     00:44     03:26     02:22     05:23     03:34     01:42     03:34     00:46     00:54     00:11   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:31     03:09     04:38     03:51     05:35     06:22     04:24     01:23     01:22     01:04     00:16   00:32:35

N14 Rada (6): 10 KP 3.80 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 54)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 53)   5.( 51)   6.( 50)   7.( 33)   8.( 32)   9.( 31)  10.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kelli Nurm                00:36:03 17:20:22   00:26  1  03:31  1  07:22  1  11:58  1  17:21  1  23:51  1  31:36  1  33:02  1  34:26  1  35:45  1  36:03  1 00:36:03
   14843 Kobras                    N14            00:26  1  03:05  1  03:51  1  04:36  3  05:23  1  06:30  2  07:45  3  01:26  1  01:24  2  01:19  2  00:18  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Laura-Liis Kütt           00:37:37 17:40:20   00:31  2  04:02  3  09:29  2  13:12  2  18:45  2  27:18  2  32:21  2  34:20  2  35:56  2  37:19  2  37:37  2 00:37:37
   14779 Kobras                    N14            00:31  2  03:31  3  05:27  2  03:43  1  05:33  2  08:33  3  05:03  2  01:59  3  01:36  3  01:23  3  00:18  1
                                                  00:05     00:26     01:36    -00:53     00:10     02:03    -02:42     00:33     00:12     00:04     00:00   
 3. Lorely Kõrvel             00:38:19 17:55:49   00:35  3  03:52  2  09:49  3  14:10  3  23:02  3  29:25  3  34:01  3  35:34  3  36:53  3  37:57  3  38:19  3 00:38:19
   16609 Kobras                    N14            00:35  3  03:17  2  05:57  3  04:21  2  08:52  3  06:23  1  04:36  1  01:33  2  01:19  1  01:04  1  00:22  3
                                                  00:09     00:12     02:06    -00:15     03:29    -00:07    -03:09     00:07    -00:05    -00:15     00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:26     03:05     03:51     03:43     05:23     06:23     04:36     01:26     01:19     01:04     00:18   00:31:34

M12 Rada (7): 8 KP 2.30 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 50)   6.( 48)   7.( 54)   8.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Dainis Männiste           00:18:08 16:40:12   01:23  1  03:02  2  05:23  3  08:44  2  11:23  1  15:33  1  16:57  1  17:52  1  18:08  1 00:18:08
   16228 Kobras                    M12            01:23  1  01:39  3  02:21  3  03:21  1  02:39  1  04:10  1  01:24  1  00:55  1  00:16  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Hando Allmann             00:19:35 18:15:00   01:43  5  03:07  3  05:00  2  08:46  3  11:47  2  16:31  2  18:16  2  19:18  2  19:35  2 00:19:35
   16234 Võru                      M12            01:43  5  01:24  2  01:53  2  03:46  2  03:01  2  04:44  2  01:45  2  01:02  2  00:17  2
                                                  00:20    -00:15    -00:28     00:25     00:22     00:34     00:21     00:07     00:01   
 3. Karmo-Kris Reintamm       00:22:03 16:45:03   01:27  2  02:49  1  04:25  1  08:32  1  12:28  3  18:04  3  20:20  3  21:44  3  22:03  3 00:22:03
   17960 Sõmerpalu PK              M12            01:27  2  01:22  1  01:36  1  04:07  4  03:56  4  05:36  3  02:16  5  01:24  6  00:19  5
                                                  00:04    -00:17    -00:45     00:46     01:17     01:26     00:52     00:29     00:03   
 4. Karel Kuragin             00:25:06 18:15:40   02:05  7  03:44  6  06:50  6  11:34  6  15:10  4  21:08  4  23:32  4  24:48  4  25:06  4 00:25:06
   15707 Võru                      M12            02:05  7  01:39  3  03:06  7  04:44  5  03:36  3  05:58  4  02:24  7  01:16  5  00:18  4
                                                  00:42     00:00     00:45     01:23     00:57     01:48     01:00     00:21     00:02   
 5. Jan Markus Salum          00:25:48 16:10:52   01:34  3  03:20  5  05:51  5  09:52  4  15:40  6  21:47  6  23:57  5  25:29  5  25:48  5 00:25:48
       0 Põlva                     M12            01:34  3  01:46  6  02:31  4  04:01  3  05:48  6  06:07  5  02:10  4  01:32  8  00:19  5
                                                  00:11     00:07     00:10     00:40     03:09     01:57     00:46     00:37     00:03   
 6. Sander Hõim               00:26:02 16:10:53   01:34  3  03:17  4  05:48  4  11:21  5  15:34  5  21:44  5  24:07  6  25:31  6  26:02  6 00:26:02
       0 Põlva KK                  M12            01:34  3  01:43  5  02:31  4  05:33  6  04:13  5  06:10  6  02:23  6  01:24  6  00:31  8
                                                  00:11     00:04     00:10     02:12     01:34     02:00     00:59     00:29     00:15   
 7. Olev Piirisild            00:31:54 17:38:57   02:56  8  05:12  8  08:30  8  14:25  7  22:06  7  28:20  7  30:21  7  31:33  7  31:54  7 00:31:54
   15278 Võru                      M12            02:56  8  02:16  7  03:18  8  05:55  7  07:41  7  06:14  7  02:01  3  01:12  4  00:21  7
                                                  01:33     00:37     00:57     02:34     05:02     02:04     00:37     00:17     00:05   
 8. Karl Martin Puna          00:46:55 17:47:38   01:59  6  04:41  7  07:14  7  19:46 10  35:03 10  42:55  8  45:31  8  46:38  8  46:55  8 00:46:55
   14008                           M12            01:59  6  02:42  8  02:33  6  12:32 10  15:17 10  07:52  8  02:36  8  01:07  3  00:17  2
                                                  00:36     01:03     00:12     09:11     12:38     03:42     01:12     00:12     00:01   
 9. Ants Liivamägi            00:56:28 17:48:40   04:04  9  07:17  9  11:18  9  19:29  8  29:20  8  48:30  9  53:17  9  55:47  9  56:28  9 00:56:28
   14168 Tartu                     M12            04:04  9  03:13  9  04:01  9  08:11  8  09:51  8  19:10  9  04:47  9  02:30  9  00:41  9
                                                  02:41     01:34     01:40     04:50     07:12     15:00     03:23     01:35     00:25   
 9. Peeter Liivamägi          00:56:28 17:48:40   04:04  9  07:17  9  11:18  9  19:29  8  29:20  8  48:30  9  53:17  9  55:47  9  56:28  9 00:56:28
   18212                           M12            04:04  9  03:13  9  04:01  9  08:11  8  09:51  8  19:10  9  04:47  9  02:30  9  00:41  9
                                                  02:41     01:34     01:40     04:50     07:12     15:00     03:23     01:35     00:25   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:23     01:22     01:36     03:21     02:39     04:10     01:24     00:55     00:16   00:17:06

N12 Rada (7): 8 KP 2.30 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 50)   6.( 48)   7.( 54)   8.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Lorely Kõrvel             00:19:38 16:09:54   01:12  1  02:41  1  03:59  1  07:08  1  10:30  1  16:25  1  18:03  1  19:19  1  19:38  1 00:19:38
   16609 Kobras                    N12            01:12  1  01:29  2  01:18  1  03:09  1  03:22  1  05:55  2  01:38  1  01:16  2  00:19  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kairiin Märtson           00:21:40 17:27:40   01:23  2  02:43  2  04:25  2  07:59  2  12:24  2  18:13  2  20:16  2  21:25  2  21:40  2 00:21:40
   14780 Kobras                    N12            01:23  2  01:20  1  01:42  2  03:34  2  04:25  2  05:49  1  02:03  2  01:09  1  00:15  1
                                                  00:11    -00:09     00:24     00:25     01:03    -00:06     00:25    -00:07    -00:04   
 3. Kristina Haug             00:35:24 16:42:51   01:43  3  04:14  3  06:42  3  12:33  3  17:58  3  30:51  3  33:10  3  34:53  3  35:24  3 00:35:24
    5043 Võru                      N12            01:43  3  02:31  3  02:28  3  05:51  3  05:25  3  12:53  4  02:19  3  01:43  3  00:31  3
                                                  00:31     01:02     01:10     02:42     02:03     06:58     00:41     00:27     00:12   
 4. Eva Piirisild             00:43:02 17:39:04   03:15  4  06:11  4  09:06  4  16:32  4  24:45  4  34:22  4  39:05  4  42:18  4  43:02  4 00:43:02
   16455 Võru                      N12            03:15  4  02:56  4  02:55  4  07:26  4  08:13  4  09:37  3  04:43  4  03:13  5  00:44  5
                                                  02:03     01:27     01:37     04:17     04:51     03:42     03:05     01:57     00:25   
 5. Tiia Tomson               00:56:28 17:48:40   04:04  5  07:17  5  11:18  5  19:29  5  29:20  5  48:30  5  53:17  5  55:47  5  56:28  5 00:56:28
   11933 Tartu                     N12            04:04  5  03:13  5  04:01  5  08:11  5  09:51  5  19:10  5  04:47  5  02:30  4  00:41  4
                                                  02:52     01:44     02:43     05:02     06:29     13:15     03:09     01:14     00:22   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:12     01:20     01:18     03:09     03:22     05:49     01:38     01:09     00:15   00:19:12

M10 Rada (8): 6 KP 1.90 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 50)   5.( 54)   6.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Mattias Maidla            00:15:48 17:14:45   02:42  1  04:19  1  07:47  1  11:13  1  14:18  1  15:30  1  15:48  1 00:15:48
   17356 Põlva Spordikool          M10            02:42  1  01:37  1  03:28  1  03:26  1  03:05  1  01:12  1  00:18  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Martin Erik Maripuu       00:23:11 16:32:18   03:03  2  05:29  2  10:16  2  14:51  2  19:18  2  22:51  2  23:11  2 00:23:11
   17669 Põlva Spordikool          M10            03:03  2  02:26  2  04:47  2  04:35  2  04:27  3  03:33  3  00:20  2
                                                  00:21     00:49     01:19     01:09     01:22     02:21     00:02   
 3. Kerten Matto              00:26:28 16:08:04   03:16  3  06:09  3  12:26  3  18:20  3  24:17  3  26:05  3  26:28  3 00:26:28
    1435 Kobras                    M10            03:16  3  02:53  3  06:17  3  05:54  3  05:57  4  01:48  2  00:23  4
                                                  00:34     01:16     02:49     02:28     02:52     00:36     00:05   
 4. Osvald Nigola             00:29:14 17:30:32   04:16  4  07:27  4  13:54  4  20:06  4  24:24  4  28:53  4  29:14  4 00:29:14
   17357 Põlva Spordikool          M10            04:16  4  03:11  4  06:27  4  06:12  4  04:18  2  04:29  4  00:21  3
                                                  01:34     01:34     02:59     02:46     01:13     03:17     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:42     01:37     03:28     03:26     03:05     01:12     00:18   00:15:48

M08 Rada (8): 6 KP 1.90 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 50)   5.( 54)   6.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kaspar Karolin            00:19:46 15:48:33   02:43  1  04:39  1  09:35  1  13:18  1  17:55  1  19:21  1  19:46  1 00:19:46
   14470 Kiidjärve                 M08            02:43  1  01:56  1  04:56  1  03:43  1  04:37  1  01:26  1  00:25  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Paul Piirimäe             00:31:23 17:30:28   04:41  3  08:36  2  16:49  4  23:18  4  28:57  4  30:45  4  31:23  2 00:31:23
   12746 Põlva                     M08            04:41  3  03:55  3  08:13  4  06:29  2  05:39  4  01:48  3  00:38  2
                                                  01:58     01:59     03:17     02:46     01:02     00:22     00:13   
 3. Villem Piirimäe           00:31:28 17:30:21   04:51  4  08:45  3  14:27  2  23:12  3  28:50  3  30:35  3  31:28  3 00:31:28
   15088                           M08            04:51  4  03:54  2  05:42  2  08:45  4  05:38  3  01:45  2  00:53  3
                                                  02:08     01:58     00:46     05:02     01:01     00:19     00:28   
 4. Andri Kepler              00:31:31 17:30:23   04:32  2  08:45  3  16:19  3  23:02  2  28:38  2  30:27  2  31:31  4 00:31:31
       0 Põlva                     M08            04:32  2  04:13  4  07:34  3  06:43  3  05:36  2  01:49  4  01:04  4
                                                  01:49     02:17     02:38     03:00     00:59     00:23     00:39   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:43     01:56     04:56     03:43     04:37     01:26     00:25   00:19:46

N10 Rada (8): 6 KP 1.90 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 50)   5.( 54)   6.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Johanna Laanoja           00:19:25 15:18:33   03:24  2  05:41  2  09:58  1  14:08  1  17:54  1  19:02  1  19:25  1 00:19:25
   14786 Põlva Spordikool          N10            03:24  2  02:17  1  04:17  1  04:10  1  03:46  2  01:08  1  00:23  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anete Saar                00:19:40 15:18:32   03:32  3  05:49  3  10:08  2  14:23  2  18:08  2  19:17  2  19:40  2 00:19:40
   17668 Põlva Spordikool          N10            03:32  3  02:17  1  04:19  2  04:15  2  03:45  1  01:09  2  00:23  2
                                                  00:08     00:00     00:02     00:05    -00:01     00:01     00:00   
 3. Anita Laanejõe            00:24:36 16:45:02   02:10  1  04:29  1  10:24  3  15:45  3  22:37  3  24:18  3  24:36  3 00:24:36
   18504 Võru                      N10            02:10  1  02:19  3  05:55  3  05:21  3  06:52  3  01:41  3  00:18  1
                                                 -01:14     00:02     01:38     01:11     03:06     00:33    -00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:10     02:17     04:17     04:10     03:45     01:08     00:18   00:18:05

N08 Rada (8): 6 KP 1.90 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 50)   5.( 54)   6.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Evely Ostrov              00:29:08 17:23:01   06:51  5  10:24  4  16:44  3  22:21  3  27:28  1  28:49  1  29:08  1 00:29:08
   17667 Põlva Spordikool          N08            06:51  5  03:33  1  06:20  1  05:37  1  05:07  1  01:21  1  00:19  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Emily Vinne               00:29:36 17:17:33   05:13  2  08:54  2  15:35  1  21:56  2  27:35  2  29:18  3  29:36  2 00:29:36
   15058 Põlva Spordikool          N08            05:13  2  03:41  3  06:41  2  06:21  3  05:39  3  01:43  3  00:18  1
                                                 -01:38     00:08     00:21     00:44     00:32     00:22    -00:01   
 3. Merit Tigas               00:29:38 17:17:33   05:16  3  08:52  1  15:36  2  21:55  1  27:35  2  29:17  2  29:38  3 00:29:38
   19408 Põlva Spordikool          N08            05:16  3  03:36  2  06:44  3  06:19  2  05:40  4  01:42  2  00:21  3
                                                 -01:35     00:03     00:24     00:42     00:33     00:21     00:02   
 4. Caroly Viljamaa           00:32:43 17:30:16   05:02  1  09:16  3  16:50  4  23:57  4  29:35  4  31:58  4  32:43  4 00:32:43
       0 Põlva                     N08            05:02  1  04:14  4  07:34  4  07:07  4  05:38  2  02:23  4  00:45  4
                                                 -01:49     00:41     01:14     01:30     00:31     01:02     00:26   
 5. Hanna Nurmoja             00:44:41 16:43:10   06:41  4  12:09  5  23:11  5  31:38  5  40:30  5  43:44  5  44:41  5 00:44:41
   18650 Kadrina                   N08            06:41  4  05:28  5  11:02  5  08:27  5  08:52  5  03:14  5  00:57  5
                                                 -00:10     01:55     04:42     02:50     03:45     01:53     00:38   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:02     03:33     06:20     05:37     05:07     01:21     00:18   00:27:18

VABA ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus              
 1. Mati Merilo               02:23:04 16:53:57   00:35  02:12  07:08  15:02  19:14  26:31  28:34  31:03  52:52  64:21  70:04  74:22  76:57  79:24  72:53  97:58 103:52 114:37 126:04 132:43 135:06 137:58 139:35 141:09 142:41 143:04 02:23:04 25p
    4925 TARBUS                    VABA           00:35  01:37  04:56  07:54  04:12  07:17  02:03  02:29  21:49  11:29  05:43  04:18  02:35  02:27                05:54  10:45  11:27  06:39  02:23  02:52  01:37  01:34  01:32  00:23
                                                  [54 ]  [48 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [37 ]  [47 ]  [36 ]  [46 ]  [55 ]  [41 ]  [45 ]  [40 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [44 ]  [39 ]  [49 ]  [53 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [52 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [97 ]Finish     =25
 2. Laura Erik                03:05:37 15:44:03   01:52  03:53  06:13  10:31  13:15  22:27  30:36  48:03  57:40  72:48  74:16  90:45  92:29  96:00 127:19 144:51 150:35 152:41 160:36 165:16 175:27 179:40 181:56 185:04 185:37 03:05:37 24p
   18544 Otepää                    VABA           01:52  02:01  02:20  04:18  02:44  09:12  08:09  17:27  09:37  15:08  01:28  16:29  01:44  03:31  31:19  17:32  05:44  02:06  07:55  04:40  10:11  04:13  02:16  03:08  00:33
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [52 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [53 ]  [49 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [44 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [40 ]  [55 ]  [46 ]  [36 ]  [47 ]  [37 ]  [51 ]  [50 ]  [54 ]  [48 ]  [97 ]Finish     =24
 3. Helis Teearu              03:05:47 15:43:55   02:01  04:03  06:22  10:44  13:33  22:38  30:43  48:07  58:05  73:24  74:34  90:59  92:55  96:15 127:30 145:05 150:48 153:00 160:43 165:28 175:37 179:52 182:05 185:15 185:47 03:05:47 24p
    5119 Otepää Gümnaasium         VABA           02:01  02:02  02:19  04:22  02:49  09:05  08:05  17:24  09:58  15:19  01:10  16:25  01:56  03:20  31:15  17:35  05:43  02:12  07:43  04:45  10:09  04:15  02:13  03:10  00:32
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [52 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [53 ]  [49 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [44 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [40 ]  [55 ]  [46 ]  [36 ]  [47 ]  [37 ]  [51 ]  [50 ]  [54 ]  [48 ]  [97 ]Finish     =24
 4. Karl Teearu               01:47:32 15:40:47   02:02  06:44  12:45  17:24  21:01  23:09  35:45  38:07  50:32  52:20  53:44  46:01  64:03  66:10  83:07  86:40 102:19 104:05 106:03 107:12 107:32 01:47:32 19p
    2986 Otepää                    VABA           02:02  04:42  06:01  04:39  03:37  02:08  12:36  02:22  12:25  01:48  01:24                02:07  16:57  03:33  15:39  01:46  01:58  01:09  00:20
                                                  [32 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [51 ]  [36 ]  [47 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [40 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [41 ]  [37 ]  [51 ]  [48 ]  [54 ]  [31 ]  [97 ]Finish     =19
 5. Meelis Maidla             00:43:21 17:15:01   01:31  02:47  04:13  07:11  08:58  12:34  16:57  25:06  28:04  35:39  38:53  40:52  42:57  43:21 00:43:21 13p
    9195 Põlva Matkaklubi          VABA           01:31  01:16  01:26  02:58  01:47  03:36  04:23  08:09  02:58  07:35  03:14  01:59  02:05  00:24
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [52 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [53 ]  [36 ]  [51 ]  [50 ]  [54 ]  [48 ]  [97 ]Finish     =13
 6. Nikolai Kuha              01:03:14 16:27:23   02:26  12:21  24:31  30:26  34:19  42:46  51:33  59:47  61:42  62:54  63:14 01:03:14 10p
    3071 Kape                      VABA           02:26  09:55  12:10  05:55  03:53  08:27  08:47  08:14  01:55  01:12  00:20
                                                  [31 ]  [52 ]  [37 ]  [47 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [48 ]  [54 ]  [97 ]Finish     =10
 7. Valter Ploom              00:56:06 17:44:35   05:24  11:46  18:35  20:41  26:14  34:27  43:28  48:45  55:40  56:06 00:56:06 9p
    3746 SA Tartu VTHK             VABA           05:24  06:22  06:49  02:06  05:33  08:13  09:01  05:17  06:55  00:26
                                                  [52 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [47 ]  [37 ]  [51 ]  [50 ]  [32 ]  [97 ]Finish     =9
 8. Madis Kivila              01:29:02 16:44:27   01:27  12:20  19:19  55:00  67:23  73:47  76:40  85:01  88:34  89:02 01:29:02 9p
   18294 Meremäe kool              VABA           01:27  10:53  06:59  35:41  12:23  06:24  02:53  08:21  03:33  00:28
                                                  [54 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [51 ]  [50 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [97 ]Finish     =9
 9. Jüri Zimmermann           00:38:04 16:54:25   02:57  06:35  12:52  19:09  27:23  30:46  34:08  37:13  38:04 00:38:04 8p
     127 Kape                      VABA           02:57  03:38  06:17  06:17  08:14  03:23  03:22  03:05  00:51
                                                  [48 ]  [54 ]  [50 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [97 ]Finish     =8
10. Tarmo Zernant             00:41:25 18:38:57   01:34  03:23  06:48  11:04  12:38  36:11  39:58  41:03  41:25 00:41:25 8p
    5156 Ilves                     VABA           01:34  01:49  03:25  04:16  01:34  23:33  03:47  01:05  00:22
                                                  [33 ]  [52 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [47 ]  [34 ]  [54 ]  [97 ]Finish     =8
11. Mari Zõbin                00:31:05 17:23:02   03:59  06:51  10:42  17:05  22:23  27:49  30:33  31:05 00:31:05 7p
   18644 Põlva                     VABA           03:59  02:52  03:51  06:23  05:18  05:26  02:44  00:32
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [50 ]  [54 ]  [97 ]Finish     =7
12. Mario Merilo              01:59:21 16:48:51   11:58  23:25  36:47  40:11  52:27  84:24  94:52 111:20 119:21 01:59:21 7p
    5291 Otepää Keskkool           VABA           11:58  11:27  13:22  03:24  12:16  31:57  10:28  16:28  08:01
                                                  [52 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [47 ]  [37 ]  [51 ]  [35 ]  [50 ]Finish     =7
13. Kadri Nurmoja             00:44:41 16:43:10   06:41  12:09  23:11  31:38  40:30  43:44  44:41 00:44:41 6p
   14477 TÜ Viljandi Kultuuriakade VABA           06:41  05:28  11:02  08:27  08:52  03:14  00:57
                                                  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [50 ]  [54 ]  [97 ]Finish     =6
14. Kersti Ploom              01:01:19 17:54:21   06:03  08:42  15:38  23:01  30:08  60:51  61:19 01:01:19 6p
    3745 Tartu                     VABA           06:03  02:39  06:56  07:23  07:07  30:43  00:28
                                                  [52 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [47 ]  [97 ]Finish     =6
15. Valeri Kuragin            00:26:17 18:15:38   03:57  19:00  25:38  26:17 00:26:17 3p
   16456 Võru                      VABA           03:57  15:03  06:38  00:39
                                                  [32 ]  [54 ]  [97 ]Finish     =3
#1 Rada (M21E): 21 KP 8.70 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 51)   5.( 36)   6.( 47)   7.( 39)   8.( 38)   9.( 40)  10.( 43)  11.( 42)  12.( 44)  13.( 45)  14.( 41)  15.( 37)  16.( 51)  17.( 50)  18.( 48)  19.( 54)  20.( 31)  21.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Tanel Mõttus              01:03:14 17:56:56   01:24  2  04:39  2  07:23  1  10:25  1  12:29  1  13:46  1  22:49  1  25:26  1  30:54  1  31:58  1  32:55  1  24:25  1  37:56  1  38:57  1  48:44  1  50:55  1  56:19  1  59:37  1  60:48  1  62:05  1  63:00  1  63:14  1 01:03:14
    3446 Võru                      M21E           01:24  2  03:15  3  02:44  1  03:02  1  02:04  3  01:17  2  09:03  3  02:37  4  05:28  2  01:04  1  00:57  1                      01:01  1  09:47  2  02:11  3  05:24  3  03:18  1  01:11  1  01:17  1  00:55  2  00:14  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Väino Ellamik             01:06:10 15:26:56   01:31  4  04:43  4  10:21  6  15:17  6  17:20  5  18:34  5  26:40  4  28:31  3  34:11  3  35:21  3  36:41  3  27:50  3  41:34  2  42:36  2  51:44  2  53:36  2  58:49  2  62:25  2  63:38  2  64:58  2  65:54  2  66:10  2 01:06:10
   10219 Suusahullud               M21E           01:31  4  03:12  2  05:38  7  04:56  6  02:03  2  01:14  1  08:06  1  01:51  1  05:40  3  01:10  2  01:20  5                      01:02  2  09:08  1  01:52  1  05:13  2  03:36  4  01:13  3  01:20  2  00:56  4  00:16  2
                                                  00:07    -00:03     02:54     01:54    -00:01    -00:03    -00:57    -00:46     00:12     00:06     00:23                         00:01    -00:39    -00:19    -00:11     00:18     00:02     00:03     00:01     00:02   
 3. Sander Mirme              01:08:40 17:38:04   01:32  5  04:38  1  07:50  2  12:18  3  15:10  3  16:36  3  25:31  2  27:29  2  33:49  2  35:10  2  36:15  2  27:26  2  41:37  3  42:47  3  54:07  3  56:14  3  61:08  3  64:29  3  65:41  3  67:01  3  68:23  3  68:40  3 01:08:40
    8646 Tartu                     M21E           01:32  5  03:06  1  03:12  2  04:28  5  02:52  6  01:26  4  08:55  2  01:58  2  06:20  4  01:21  3  01:05  3                      01:10  3  11:20  3  02:07  2  04:54  1  03:21  2  01:12  2  01:20  2  01:22  6  00:17  5
                                                  00:08    -00:09     00:28     01:26     00:48     00:09    -00:08    -00:39     00:52     00:17     00:08                         00:09     01:33    -00:04    -00:30     00:03     00:01     00:03     00:27     00:03   
 4. Alar Kume                 01:13:01 17:14:54   01:23  1  04:40  3  08:09  3  11:18  2  13:13  2  14:36  2  26:27  3  29:57  5  34:50  4  36:17  4  37:19  4  28:42  4  43:24  4  44:59  4  57:05  4  60:02  4  65:36  4  68:59  4  70:17  4  71:39  4  72:45  4  73:01  4 01:13:01
    7521 Võru                      M21E           01:23  1  03:17  4  03:29  3  03:09  2  01:55  1  01:23  3  11:51  6  03:30  7  04:53  1  01:27  4  01:02  2                      01:35  6  12:06  5  02:57  5  05:34  4  03:23  3  01:18  4  01:22  4  01:06  5  00:16  2
                                                 -00:01     00:02     00:45     00:07    -00:09     00:06     02:48     00:53    -00:35     00:23     00:05                         00:34     02:19     00:46     00:10     00:05     00:07     00:05     00:11     00:02   
 5. Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     01:19:27 17:49:13   01:28  3  05:09  5  09:14  4  13:13  5  15:53  4  17:28  4  27:13  5  29:30  4  36:22  5  38:55  5  40:21  5  32:05  5  46:08  5  47:20  5  58:51  5  63:16  5  71:26  5  75:20  5  76:50  5  78:16  5  79:11  5  79:27  5 01:19:27
    7196 Tartu                     M21E           01:28  3  03:41  6  04:05  5  03:59  4  02:40  4  01:35  5  09:45  4  02:17  3  06:52  5  02:33  7  01:26  6                      01:12  4  11:31  4  04:25  7  08:10  7  03:54  6  01:30  6  01:26  6  00:55  2  00:16  2
                                                  00:04     00:26     01:21     00:57     00:36     00:18     00:42    -00:20     01:24     01:29     00:29                         00:11     01:44     02:14     02:46     00:36     00:19     00:09     00:00     00:02   
 6. Indrek Karolin            01:31:48 17:30:11   01:41  6  05:21  6  09:24  5  13:00  4  21:57  7  24:12  7  34:36  6  37:18  6  48:07  7  50:39  7  51:58  6  44:02  6  59:07  6  60:27  6  75:36  6  78:12  6  84:06  6  87:49  6  89:15  6  90:38  6  91:31  6  91:48  6 01:31:48
    9927 Kiidjärve                 M21E           01:41  6  03:40  5  04:03  4  03:36  3  08:57  7  02:15  7  10:24  5  02:42  5  10:49  7  02:32  6  01:19  4                      01:20  5  15:09  6  02:36  4  05:54  5  03:43  5  01:26  5  01:23  5  00:53  1  00:17  5
                                                  00:17     00:25     01:19     00:34     06:53     00:58     01:21     00:05     05:21     01:28     00:22                         00:19     05:22     00:25     00:30     00:25     00:15     00:06    -00:02     00:03   
 7. Arvo Kivikas              01:42:49 17:10:39   02:26  7  07:36  7  12:58  7  18:01  7  20:51  6  22:47  6  37:00  7  39:49  7  47:53  6  50:10  6  52:17  7  45:37  7  61:40  7  63:22  7  80:04  7  83:24  7  91:30  7  96:52  7  98:46  7 100:56  7 102:22  7 102:49  7 01:42:49
     247 Ilves                     M21E           02:26  7  05:10  7  05:22  6  05:03  7  02:50  5  01:56  6  14:13  7  02:49  6  08:04  6  02:17  5  02:07  7                      01:42  7  16:42  7  03:20  6  08:06  6  05:22  7  01:54  7  02:10  7  01:26  7  00:27  7
                                                  01:02     01:55     02:38     02:01     00:46     00:39     05:10     00:12     02:36     01:13     01:10                         00:41     06:55     01:09     02:42     02:04     00:43     00:53     00:31     00:13   

#2 Rada (M18,M21A,M35,M40,M45,N21E): 15 KP 6.80 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 33)   2.( 52)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 47)   6.( 39)   7.( 44)   8.( 40)   9.( 41)  10.( 45)  11.( 37)  12.( 51)  13.( 34)  14.( 54)  15.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Ain Fjodorov              00:46:24 16:56:42   01:23  8  03:03  1  06:07  1  09:51  1  11:08  1  18:36  1  11:49  1  24:28  1  25:40  1  27:04  1  36:41  1  38:45  1  42:24  1  45:15  1  46:06  1  46:24  1 00:46:24
    6403 Rae                       M35            01:23  8  01:40  1  03:04  1  03:44  2  01:17  5  07:28  1                      01:12  1  01:24 12  09:37  1  02:04  1  03:39  1  02:51  5  00:51  6  00:18 18
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andres Hummal             00:53:29 18:18:30   01:28 13  03:29 15  06:46 10  11:26  9  12:41  8  22:25  8  16:12  8  29:29  8  30:48  7  32:23  7  42:32  3  45:30  2  49:30  2  52:22  2  53:12  2  53:29  2 00:53:29
    9466 KUNDA OK                  M40            01:28 13  02:01 19  03:17  9  04:40 13  01:15  2  09:44  9                      01:19  4  01:35 18  10:09  2  02:58 18  04:00 10  02:52  8  00:50  3  00:17  9
                                                  00:05     00:21     00:13     00:56    -00:02     02:16                         00:07     00:11     00:32     00:54     00:21     00:01    -00:01    -00:01   
 3. Kristjan Leiger           00:54:30 18:06:27   01:22  6  03:06  3  06:22  5  10:41  6  12:04  6  21:43  6  15:14  7  28:34  7  30:25  5  32:02  6  42:56  4  45:35  3  49:49  3  53:00  3  54:11  3  54:30  3 00:54:30
    4437 Kape                      M40            01:22  6  01:44  3  03:16  8  04:19 10  01:23  8  09:39  8                      01:51 17  01:37 20  10:54  4  02:39 13  04:14 14  03:11 19  01:11 31  00:19 20
                                                 -00:01     00:04     00:12     00:35     00:06     02:11                         00:39     00:13     01:17     00:35     00:35     00:20     00:20     00:01   
 4. Allar Padari              00:54:42 17:26:11   01:18  2  03:12  7  06:31  7  10:28  5  11:49  4  21:15  5  14:48  5  27:52  5  30:37  6  31:52  4  44:08  5  46:36  4  50:48  5  53:34  5  54:28  4  54:42  4 00:54:42
    5730 HOK                       M40            01:18  2  01:54 12  03:19 10  03:57  4  01:21  7  09:26  7                      02:45 26  01:15  6  12:16  9  02:28 10  04:12 13  02:46  3  00:54 11  00:14  2
                                                 -00:05     00:14     00:15     00:13     00:04     01:58                         01:33    -00:09     02:39     00:24     00:33    -00:05     00:03    -00:04   
 5. Kaljo Julge               00:54:54 18:05:30   01:26 11  03:08  5  06:13  3  09:54  2  11:11  2  20:04  2  13:45  2  26:59  3  28:15  3  29:12  2  40:07  2  46:46  5  50:33  4  53:30  4  54:38  5  54:54  5 00:54:54
    1310 Kape                      M45            01:26 11  01:42  2  03:05  2  03:41  1  01:17  5  08:53  4                      01:16  2  00:57  1  10:55  5  06:39 32  03:47  4  02:57 12  01:08 26  00:16  7
                                                  00:03     00:02     00:01    -00:03     00:00     01:25                         00:04    -00:27     01:18     04:35     00:08     00:06     00:17    -00:02   
 6. Ahti Bleive               00:55:53 16:20:44   01:22  6  03:09  6  06:48 11  11:45 11  13:01 10  25:00 17  17:59 12  30:40 11  32:24 11  33:29  8  45:33  7  48:19  7  52:03  7  54:54  7  55:39  6  55:53  6 00:55:53
    7202 Kobras                    M45            01:22  6  01:47  4  03:39 12  04:57 17  01:16  3  11:59 24                      01:44 15  01:05  4  12:04  7  02:46 15  03:44  2  02:51  5  00:45  1  00:14  2
                                                 -00:01     00:07     00:35     01:13    -00:01     04:31                         00:32    -00:19     02:27     00:42     00:05     00:00    -00:06    -00:04   
 7. Tarmo Tolm                00:55:58 17:36:44   01:32 17  03:21 12  06:27  6  11:41 10  13:20 11  21:43  6  14:54  6  27:52  5  29:08  4  31:54  5  45:24  6  48:10  6  51:55  6  54:49  6  55:41  7  55:58  7 00:55:58
    4347 Orvand                    M21A           01:32 17  01:49  7  03:06  3  05:14 22  01:39 16  08:23  2                      01:16  2  02:46 30  13:30 13  02:46 15  03:45  3  02:54 11  00:52  8  00:17  9
                                                  00:09     00:09     00:02     01:30     00:22     00:55                         00:04     01:22     03:53     00:42     00:06     00:03     00:01    -00:01   
 8. Aivar Jõgiaas             00:57:04 16:48:48   01:23  8  03:20 11  06:48 11  11:48 13  13:35 14  24:54 16  18:52 17  31:49 14  33:09 12  34:55 13  46:27  8  48:37  8  52:56  8  55:57  8  56:47  8  57:04  8 00:57:04
    2211 Tartu                     M40            01:23  8  01:57 17  03:28 11  05:00 19  01:47 20  11:19 18                      01:20  6  01:46 23  11:32  6  02:10  4  04:19 15  03:01 14  00:50  3  00:17  9
                                                  00:00     00:17     00:24     01:16     00:30     03:51                         00:08     00:22     01:55     00:06     00:40     00:10    -00:01    -00:01   
 9. Antti Roose               00:57:56 17:00:22   01:20  3  03:12  7  09:01 31  13:19 23  16:12 27  25:22 18  18:46 16  33:24 19  34:53 17  35:55 15  48:10 12  50:14 11  54:08 10  56:51  9  57:41  9  57:56  9 00:57:56
    4962 Kobras                    M40            01:20  3  01:52  9  05:49 31  04:18  9  02:53 32  09:10  5                      01:29 10  01:02  2  12:15  8  02:04  1  03:54  6  02:43  2  00:50  3  00:15  6
                                                 -00:03     00:12     02:45     00:34     01:36     01:42                         00:17    -00:22     02:38     00:00     00:15    -00:08    -00:01    -00:03   
10. Pear Post                 00:58:10 18:00:03   01:25 10  03:16 10  07:53 22  12:02 15  13:27 12  24:29 14  18:19 13  31:39 13  33:19 15  34:35 11  46:55 10  49:06  9  53:38  9  56:51  9  57:54 10  58:10 10 00:58:10
    2005 Kobras                    M21A           01:25 10  01:51  8  04:37 27  04:09  5  01:25  9  11:02 16                      01:40 11  01:16  8  12:20 10  02:11  5  04:32 20  03:13 20  01:03 23  00:16  7
                                                  00:02     00:11     01:33     00:25     00:08     03:34                         00:28    -00:08     02:43     00:07     00:53     00:22     00:12    -00:02   
11. Marianne Haug             00:59:42 17:46:57   01:33 18  03:33 18  07:46 21  12:32 17  13:57 17  24:03 13  18:38 15  31:49 14  33:17 14  34:26 10  48:06 11  50:40 12  55:15 11  58:30 11  59:28 11  59:42 11 00:59:42
    5025 Võru                      N21E           01:33 18  02:00 18  04:13 23  04:46 16  01:25  9  10:06 12                      01:28  9  01:09  5  13:40 14  02:34 12  04:35 21  03:15 21  00:58 17  00:14  2
                                                  00:10     00:20     01:09     01:02     00:08     02:38                         00:16    -00:15     04:03     00:30     00:56     00:24     00:07    -00:04   
12. Mirja Virve               00:59:48 18:06:35   01:16  1  03:03  1  06:10  2  10:27  4  12:11  7  20:35  3  13:54  3  26:47  2  28:09  2  29:13  3  46:30  9  50:06 10  55:33 12  58:37 12  59:31 12  59:48 12 00:59:48
    2678 Kobras                    N21E           01:16  1  01:47  4  03:07  4  04:17  7  01:44 18  08:24  3                      01:22  7  01:04  3  17:17 26  03:36 25  05:27 30  03:04 15  00:54 11  00:17  9
                                                 -00:07     00:07     00:03     00:33     00:27     00:56                         00:10    -00:20     07:40     01:32     01:48     00:13     00:03    -00:01   
13. Björn Puna                01:00:11 17:50:04   01:30 14  03:24 13  06:31  7  10:51  7  12:00  5  22:37  9  17:11 10  30:24  9  32:17  9  34:58 14  49:52 14  52:12 13  56:08 13  59:01 13  59:54 13  60:11 13 01:00:11
    9132 Rotalia                   M35            01:30 14  01:54 12  03:07  4  04:20 11  01:09  1  10:37 15                      01:53 18  02:41 29  14:54 16  02:20  7  03:56  7  02:53  9  00:53 10  00:17  9
                                                  00:07     00:14     00:03     00:36    -00:08     03:09                         00:41     01:17     05:17     00:16     00:17     00:02     00:02    -00:01   
14. Raul Kangur               01:01:25 18:05:15   01:20  3  03:07  4  06:18  4  10:11  3  11:27  3  20:52  4  14:19  4  27:15  4  31:36  8  33:31  9  48:53 13  53:31 16  57:30 16  60:23 15  61:11 14  61:25 14 01:01:25
    1938 SOK                       M40            01:20  3  01:47  4  03:11  6  03:53  3  01:16  3  09:25  6                      04:21 30  01:55 25  15:22 18  04:38 28  03:59  8  02:53  9  00:48  2  00:14  2
                                                 -00:03     00:07     00:07     00:09    -00:01     01:57                         03:09     00:31     05:45     02:34     00:20     00:02    -00:03    -00:04   
15. Oliver Ojasoo             01:01:43 17:56:35   01:49 27  03:45 20  07:30 15  11:47 12  13:38 15  23:57 12  18:19 13  31:35 12  33:16 13  34:48 12  50:24 15  52:30 14  57:05 14  60:20 14  61:20 15  61:43 15 01:01:43
    2707 Kobras                    M21A           01:49 27  01:56 15  03:45 15  04:17  7  01:51 23  10:19 13                      01:41 12  01:32 13  15:36 20  02:06  3  04:35 21  03:15 21  01:00 21  00:23 28
                                                  00:26     00:16     00:41     00:33     00:34     02:51                         00:29     00:08     05:59     00:02     00:56     00:24     00:09     00:05   
16. Mariann Sulg              01:02:05 16:52:54   01:34 19  03:53 23  07:41 19  13:04 20  14:49 22  24:48 15  19:32 18  32:51 17  34:32 16  37:25 17  50:30 16  52:59 15  57:24 15  60:49 16  61:46 16  62:05 16 01:02:05
    3648 Orvand                    N21E           01:34 19  02:19 28  03:48 18  05:23 26  01:45 19  09:59 10                      01:41 12  02:53 31  13:05 12  02:29 11  04:25 17  03:25 24  00:57 16  00:19 20
                                                  00:11     00:39     00:44     01:39     00:28     02:31                         00:29     01:29     03:28     00:25     00:46     00:34     00:06     00:01   
17. Tõnu Hendrikson           01:03:56 15:22:23   01:20  3  03:12  7  07:13 13  13:11 22  14:46 21  26:27 20  19:50 19  32:49 16  37:20 19  39:00 20  51:21 17  56:02 18  60:01 17  62:52 17  63:43 17  63:56 17 01:03:56
    9382 Võru                      M35            01:20  3  01:52  9  04:01 20  05:58 29  01:35 15  11:41 21                      04:31 31  01:40 22  12:21 11  04:41 29  03:59  8  02:51  5  00:51  6  00:13  1
                                                 -00:03     00:12     00:57     02:14     00:18     04:13                         03:19     00:16     02:44     02:37     00:20     00:00     00:00    -00:05   
18. Magnar Alev               01:04:54 16:57:29   01:39 21  03:32 16  07:16 14  11:56 14  13:28 13  23:27 11  17:18 11  30:28 10  32:18 10  36:57 16  53:28 19  55:52 17  60:19 18  63:41 18  64:35 18  64:54 18 01:04:54
    1625 Pühajärve                 M35            01:39 21  01:53 11  03:44 14  04:40 13  01:32 14  09:59 10                      01:50 16  04:39 32  16:31 23  02:24  8  04:27 18  03:22 23  00:54 11  00:19 20
                                                  00:16     00:13     00:40     00:56     00:15     02:31                         00:38     03:15     06:54     00:20     00:48     00:31     00:03     00:01   
19. Taavi Kuha                01:05:09 16:27:06   01:49 27  03:45 20  07:38 18  13:06 21  14:33 20  25:42 19  20:12 20  33:01 18  36:41 18  37:58 18  53:20 18  56:43 19  61:14 19  64:00 19  64:52 19  65:09 19 01:05:09
    4222 Kape                      M21A           01:49 27  01:56 15  03:53 19  05:28 27  01:27 11  11:09 17                      03:40 29  01:17  9  15:22 18  03:23 22  04:31 19  02:46  3  00:52  8  00:17  9
                                                  00:26     00:16     00:49     01:44     00:10     03:41                         02:28    -00:07     05:45     01:19     00:52    -00:05     00:01    -00:01   
20. Enar Nõmmiste             01:06:22 18:08:14   01:31 15  03:26 14  06:41  9  11:01  8  12:52  9  23:22 10  17:05  9  41:00 28  42:19 27  43:58 27  54:48 20  57:00 20  61:59 20  65:05 20  66:04 20  66:22 20 01:06:22
    3137 Kape                      M21A           01:31 15  01:55 14  03:15  7  04:20 11  01:51 23  10:30 14                      01:19  4  01:39 21  10:50  3  02:12  6  04:59 25  03:06 17  00:59 18  00:18 18
                                                  00:08     00:15     00:11     00:36     00:34     03:02                         00:07     00:15     01:13     00:08     01:20     00:15     00:08     00:00   
21. Lauri Eskor               01:08:26 17:48:50   01:48 26  03:57 25  07:42 20  12:24 16  13:55 16  26:32 22  21:10 22  34:42 21  40:25 23  42:36 23  57:56 24  60:22 23  64:13 22  67:10 21  68:09 21  68:26 21 01:08:26
    8226 Mobi Solutions OÜ         M21A           01:48 26  02:09 24  03:45 15  04:42 15  01:31 13  12:37 26                      05:43 32  02:11 28  15:20 17  02:26  9  03:51  5  02:57 12  00:59 18  00:17  9
                                                  00:25     00:29     00:41     00:58     00:14     05:09                         04:31     00:47     05:43     00:22     00:12     00:06     00:08    -00:01   
22. Tõnu Loog                 01:08:40 17:08:11   01:27 12  03:32 16  07:35 17  12:35 19  14:22 19  26:42 23  21:53 23  35:40 22  37:54 21  39:28 21  55:47 21  58:52 21  63:33 21  67:24 22  68:23 22  68:40 22 01:08:40
    1169 Kobras                    M45            01:27 12  02:05 22  04:03 21  05:00 19  01:47 20  12:20 25                      02:14 22  01:34 15  16:19 21  03:05 20  04:41 23  03:51 30  00:59 18  00:17  9
                                                  00:04     00:25     00:59     01:16     00:30     04:52                         01:02     00:10     06:42     01:01     01:02     01:00     00:08    -00:01   
23. Jaak Jaagus               01:10:06 17:04:55   01:50 29  04:08 27  08:44 27  13:55 26  15:56 25  29:32 27  26:15 27  39:46 26  41:29 26  43:03 26  57:00 22  60:02 22  65:05 23  68:40 23  69:45 23  70:06 23 01:10:06
    1217 Saku OK                   M45            01:50 29  02:18 26  04:36 25  05:11 21  02:01 29  13:36 28                      01:43 14  01:34 15  13:57 15  03:02 19  05:03 27  03:35 26  01:05 24  00:21 26
                                                  00:27     00:38     01:32     01:27     00:44     06:08                         00:31     00:10     04:20     00:58     01:24     00:44     00:14     00:03   
24. Raul Olesk                01:11:03 16:27:18   01:46 25  04:12 29  08:55 28  14:17 27  16:14 28  27:36 24  23:10 24  36:49 23  39:03 22  40:38 22  57:08 23  60:49 24  66:00 24  69:40 24  70:40 24  71:03 24 01:11:03
    2012 Kobras                    M45            01:46 25  02:26 29  04:43 29  05:22 24  01:57 27  11:22 20                      02:14 22  01:35 18  16:30 22  03:41 26  05:11 28  03:40 27  01:00 21  00:23 28
                                                  00:23     00:46     01:39     01:38     00:40     03:54                         01:02     00:11     06:53     01:37     01:32     00:49     00:09     00:05   
25. Helle Hallik              01:11:53 16:37:05   02:03 32  04:10 28  08:27 25  13:26 24  15:07 23  26:28 21  20:50 21  34:02 20  37:21 20  38:39 19  59:43 25  63:08 25  67:28 25  70:38 25  71:33 25  71:53 25 01:11:53
    3049 JOKA                      N21E           02:03 32  02:07 23  04:17 24  04:59 18  01:41 17  11:21 19                      03:19 27  01:18 10  21:04 30  03:25 23  04:20 16  03:10 18  00:55 14  00:20 25
                                                  00:40     00:27     01:13     01:15     00:24     03:53                         02:07    -00:06     11:27     01:21     00:41     00:19     00:04     00:02   
26. Indrek Mahla              01:14:42 18:09:16   01:56 30  04:06 26  08:11 23  13:33 25  15:33 24  28:26 25  25:38 26  39:08 25  41:14 25  42:46 25  59:45 26  63:38 26  69:17 26  73:05 26  74:15 26  74:42 26 01:14:42
    2661 Peko                      M21A           01:56 30  02:10 25  04:05 22  05:22 24  02:00 28  12:53 27                      02:06 19  01:32 13  16:59 25  03:53 27  05:39 32  03:48 29  01:10 28  00:27 32
                                                  00:33     00:30     01:01     01:38     00:43     05:25                         00:54     00:08     07:22     01:49     02:00     00:57     00:19     00:09   
27. Ilmar Ansko               01:16:54 17:33:28   01:31 15  04:45 32  08:24 24  12:34 18  14:04 18  31:23 28  32:07 32  45:01 32  46:26 30  47:45 30  65:48 29  68:41 29  72:48 29  75:27 27  76:37 27  76:54 27 01:16:54
   15855 Tartu Observatoorium      M35            01:31 15  03:14 32  03:39 12  04:10  6  01:30 12  17:19 32  00:44  1  12:54  5  01:25  8  01:19 11  18:03 27  02:53 17  04:07 11  02:39  1  01:10 28  00:17  9
                                                  00:08     01:34     00:35     00:26     00:13     09:51               00:15     00:13    -00:05     08:26     00:49     00:28    -00:12     00:19    -00:01   
28. Taavi Pae                 01:17:27 17:20:38   01:38 20  03:56 24  08:33 26  14:40 30  16:36 29  28:28 26  24:23 25  38:17 24  40:40 24  42:40 24  63:39 27  67:12 27  72:14 27  75:58 28  77:06 28  77:27 28 01:17:27
    7087                           M35            01:38 20  02:18 26  04:37 27  06:07 30  01:56 26  11:52 23                      02:23 24  02:00 26  20:59 29  03:33 24  05:02 26  03:44 28  01:08 26  00:21 26
                                                  00:15     00:38     01:33     02:23     00:39     04:24                         01:11     00:36     11:22     01:29     01:23     00:53     00:17     00:03   
29. Andres Saetalu            01:17:37 16:19:33   01:44 24  04:23 30  08:59 29  14:36 29  16:48 30  33:20 31  28:55 29  42:51 29  45:23 29  47:16 29  64:13 28  67:27 28  72:41 28  76:13 29  77:18 29  77:37 29 01:17:37
   16083                           M45            01:44 24  02:39 31  04:36 25  05:37 28  02:12 31  16:32 31                      02:32 25  01:53 24  16:57 24  03:14 21  05:14 29  03:32 25  01:05 24  00:19 20
                                                  00:21     00:59     01:32     01:53     00:55     09:04                         01:20     00:29     07:20     01:10     01:35     00:41     00:14     00:01   
30. Janek Riives              01:22:44 18:14:25   01:42 23  03:46 22  07:33 16  18:03 31  19:52 31  31:34 29  26:33 28  40:20 27  42:30 28  44:32 28  66:55 31  72:02 31  76:56 30  81:11 30  82:21 30  82:44 30 01:22:44
    7680 TÜ                        M45            01:42 23  02:04 21  03:47 17  10:30 32  01:49 22  11:42 22                      02:10 21  02:02 27  22:23 31  05:07 30  04:54 24  04:15 31  01:10 28  00:23 28
                                                  00:19     00:24     00:43     06:46     00:32     04:14                         00:58     00:38     12:46     03:03     01:15     01:24     00:19     00:05   
31. Kaarel Piirimäe           01:23:05 17:33:13   01:56 30  04:33 31  11:18 32  19:03 32  21:05 32  34:54 32  30:23 31  44:33 31  46:40 31  48:14 31  66:25 30  71:32 30  77:01 31  81:26 31  82:39 31  83:05 31 01:23:05
    8850 Kobras                    M21A           01:56 30  02:37 30  06:45 32  07:45 31  02:02 30  13:49 29                      02:07 20  01:34 15  18:11 28  05:07 30  05:29 31  04:25 32  01:13 32  00:26 31
                                                  00:33     00:57     03:41     04:01     00:45     06:21                         00:55     00:10     08:34     03:03     01:50     01:34     00:22     00:08   
32. Kunnar Vahi               01:27:06 16:27:27   01:41 22  03:44 19  08:59 29  14:17 27  16:11 26  32:15 30  29:47 30  43:42 30  47:13 32  48:28 32  76:00 32  78:39 32  82:48 32  85:52 32  86:47 32  87:06 32 01:27:06
    8216                           M40            01:41 22  02:03 20  05:15 30  05:18 23  01:54 25  16:04 30                      03:31 28  01:15  6  27:32 32  02:39 13  04:09 12  03:04 15  00:55 14  00:19 20
                                                  00:18     00:23     02:11     01:34     00:37     08:36                         02:19    -00:09     17:55     00:35     00:30     00:13     00:04     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:16     01:40     03:04     03:41     01:09     07:28     00:44     12:39     01:12     00:57     09:37     02:04     03:39     02:39     00:45     00:13   00:52:47

#3 Rada (VIPP): 14 KP 6.10 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 52)   5.( 34)   6.( 53)   7.( 49)   8.( 55)   9.( 46)  10.( 51)  11.( 50)  12.( 48)  13.( 54)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Maiki Jäädmaa             00:57:05 17:53:12   01:07  1  02:29  1  04:00  1  06:13  1  08:04  1  14:15  1  24:09  2  30:17  2  38:18  2  43:30  1  50:14  1  54:21  1  55:48  1  56:47  1  57:05  1 00:57:05
    4306 Võru                      VIPP           01:07  1  01:22  2  01:31  3  02:13  1  01:51  2  06:11  3  09:54  2  06:08  2  08:01  3  05:12  1  06:44  2  04:07  1  01:27  1  00:59  1  00:18  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Peeter Pihelgas           01:02:01 17:49:24   01:48  4  03:01  2  04:28  2  06:41  2  08:33  2  14:18  2  28:06  3  34:03  3  41:43  3  48:08  3  54:35  2  58:42  2  60:13  2  61:37  2  62:01  2 01:02:01
    5191 Autoring AS               VIPP           01:48  4  01:13  1  01:27  2  02:13  1  01:52  3  05:45  1  13:48  4  05:57  1  07:40  2  06:25  2  06:27  1  04:07  1  01:31  2  01:24  4  00:24  4
                                                  00:41    -00:09    -00:04     00:00     00:01    -00:26     03:54    -00:11    -00:21     01:13    -00:17     00:00     00:04     00:25     00:06   
 3. Taimar Tilgre             01:04:04 17:16:37   01:18  2  03:49  4  05:08  4  07:24  3  09:06  3  15:10  3  23:28  1  30:02  1  37:01  1  47:02  2  56:48  3  61:15  3  62:46  3  63:47  3  64:04  3 01:04:04
   11712 Kobras                    VIPP           01:18  2  02:31  5  01:19  1  02:16  3  01:42  1  06:04  2  08:18  1  06:34  3  06:59  1  10:01  5  09:46  3  04:27  3  01:31  2  01:01  2  00:17  1
                                                  00:11     01:09    -00:12     00:03    -00:09    -00:07    -01:36     00:26    -01:02     04:49     03:02     00:20     00:04     00:02    -00:01   
 4. Aivar Tarre               01:12:52 17:42:07   01:35  3  03:15  3  04:52  3  07:24  3  09:48  4  18:12  4  28:54  4  39:03  4  47:36  4  54:05  4  63:55  4  69:28  4  71:09  4  72:29  4  72:52  4 01:12:52
    7052 Tartu Ülikool             VIPP           01:35  3  01:40  3  01:37  4  02:32  4  02:24  4  08:24  4  10:42  3  10:09  4  08:33  4  06:29  3  09:50  4  05:33  4  01:41  4  01:20  3  00:23  3
                                                  00:28     00:18     00:06     00:19     00:33     02:13     00:48     04:01     00:32     01:17     03:06     01:26     00:14     00:21     00:05   
 5. Edith Seegel              01:34:59 17:41:49   02:18  5  04:04  5  06:25  5  09:50  5  12:35  5  22:45  5  38:03  5  50:48  5  64:13  5  73:19  5  84:15  5  90:43  5  92:59  5  94:28  5  94:59  5 01:34:59
    8227                           VIPP           02:18  5  01:46  4  02:21  5  03:25  5  02:45  5  10:10  5  15:18  5  12:45  5  13:25  5  09:06  4  10:56  5  06:28  5  02:16  5  01:29  5  00:31  5
                                                  01:11     00:24     00:50     01:12     00:54     03:59     05:24     06:37     05:24     03:54     04:12     02:21     00:49     00:30     00:13   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:07     01:13     01:19     02:13     01:42     05:45     08:18     05:57     06:59     05:12     06:27     04:07     01:27     00:59     00:17   00:53:02

#4 Rada (M16,M21B,M50,M55,M60,N18,N21A,N35,N40,N45): 11 KP 4.50 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 31)   2.( 52)   3.( 51)   4.( 37)   5.( 47)   6.( 36)   7.( 35)   8.( 34)   9.( 48)  10.( 54)  11.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Peeter Lind               00:34:37 17:44:30   01:24 12  05:04  1  10:38  1  13:27  1  17:05  1  18:24  1  23:20  1  27:24  1  31:47  1  33:13  1  34:20  1  34:37  1 00:34:37
    3891 Kape                      M21B           01:24 12  03:40  1  05:34  1  02:49  8  03:38  1  01:19  2  04:56  2  04:04  5  04:23  2  01:26  6  01:07 16  00:17  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Lauri Allmann             00:35:14 18:20:02   01:14  6  05:36  6  11:12  3  14:02  3  18:33  4  19:48  3  24:15  2  27:40  2  31:59  2  33:18  2  34:59  2  35:14  2 00:35:14
   16233 Kuperjanovi JP            M21B           01:14  6  04:22  8  05:36  2  02:50  9  04:31  8  01:15  1  04:27  1  03:25  1  04:19  1  01:19  2  01:41 27  00:15  1
                                                 -00:10     00:42     00:02     00:01     00:53    -00:04    -00:29    -00:39    -00:04    -00:07     00:34    -00:02   
 3. Heini Tammik              00:36:47 18:04:58   01:25 13  05:39  7  11:42  4  14:02  3  17:59  3  19:19  2  25:11  3  28:49  3  33:53  3  35:27  3  36:28  3  36:47  3 00:36:47
    1311 Kape                      M55            01:25 13  04:14  6  06:03  4  02:20  1  03:57  3  01:20  3  05:52 10  03:38  2  05:04  8  01:34 12  01:01 10  00:19 11
                                                  00:01     00:34     00:29    -00:29     00:19     00:01     00:56    -00:26     00:41     00:08    -00:06     00:02   
 4. Marika Jäädmaa            00:37:15 17:51:55   01:07  2  05:05  2  11:05  2  13:27  1  17:36  2  20:06  4  25:24  4  29:28  4  34:23  4  35:53  4  36:59  4  37:15  4 00:37:15
    4307 Võru                      N40            01:07  2  03:58  2  06:00  3  02:22  2  04:09  5  02:30 26  05:18  6  04:04  5  04:55  7  01:30  8  01:06 15  00:16  2
                                                 -00:17     00:18     00:26    -00:27     00:31     01:11     00:22     00:00     00:32     00:04    -00:01    -00:01   
 5. Airi Alnek                00:41:14 16:59:56   01:16  8  05:21  3  12:03  6  14:47  6  19:44  5  21:20  5  28:02  5  33:35  6  38:25  6  39:56  5  40:55  5  41:14  5 00:41:14
    1301 Võru                      N45            01:16  8  04:05  4  06:42 10  02:44  4  04:57 16  01:36 13  06:42 15  05:33 20  04:50  4  01:31  9  00:59  7  00:19 11
                                                 -00:08     00:25     01:08    -00:05     01:19     00:17     01:46     01:29     00:27     00:05    -00:08     00:02   
 6. Tarmo Vist                00:41:22 17:08:44   01:20  9  07:18 20  13:57 11  17:23 11  21:31  8  23:07  7  28:14  7  32:51  5  38:20  5  39:56  5  41:04  6  41:22  6 00:41:22
    8999 Kobras                    M21B           01:20  9  05:58 21  06:39  9  03:26 18  04:08  4  01:36 13  05:07  3  04:37 16  05:29 14  01:36 17  01:08 18  00:18  8
                                                 -00:04     02:18     01:05     00:37     00:30     00:17     00:11     00:33     01:06     00:10     00:01     00:01   
 7. Mati Külaase              00:41:27 17:02:42   01:26 15  06:01 11  12:24  7  15:44  7  20:35  6  22:16  6  28:02  5  33:39  7  38:30  7  40:05  7  41:08  7  41:27  7 00:41:27
    3685 Võru                      M60            01:26 15  04:35  9  06:23  7  03:20 16  04:51 13  01:41 17  05:46  9  05:37 21  04:51  5  01:35 16  01:03 13  00:19 11
                                                  00:02     00:55     00:49     00:31     01:13     00:22     00:50     01:33     00:28     00:09    -00:04     00:02   
 8. Marje Tobreluts           00:42:59 16:50:44   01:21 11  07:10 19  16:22 20  19:28 17  23:39 13  25:09 13  30:19  8  34:48  8  40:04  8  41:38  8  42:39  8  42:59  8 00:42:59
    1314 Kobras                    N45            01:21 11  05:49 19  09:12 21  03:06 12  04:11  6  01:30  7  05:10  5  04:29  8  05:16 13  01:34 12  01:01 10  00:20 15
                                                 -00:03     02:09     03:38     00:17     00:33     00:11     00:14     00:25     00:53     00:08    -00:06     00:03   
 9. Aleksander Varikov        00:43:18 17:13:17   01:32 19  10:06 28  16:23 21  19:47 18  24:39 20  26:07 16  31:39 13  35:35 11  40:45 10  42:04  9  42:58  9  43:18  9 00:43:18
       0 KUP                       M21B           01:32 19  08:34 28  06:17  6  03:24 17  04:52 14  01:28  5  05:32  8  03:56  4  05:10 11  01:19  2  00:54  2  00:20 15
                                                  00:08     04:54     00:43     00:35     01:14     00:09     00:36    -00:08     00:47    -00:07    -00:13     00:03   
 9. Virko Luide               00:43:18 17:13:18   01:29 17  10:04 27  16:31 22  19:48 19  24:36 17  26:10 18  31:40 14  35:32 10  40:46 11  42:04  9  42:58  9  43:18  9 00:43:18
   14719 KVÜÕA                     M21B           01:29 17  08:35 29  06:27  8  03:17 14  04:48 11  01:34 10  05:30  7  03:52  3  05:14 12  01:18  1  00:54  2  00:20 15
                                                  00:05     04:55     00:53     00:28     01:10     00:15     00:34    -00:12     00:51    -00:08    -00:13     00:03   
11. Aleksander Aldo?in        00:43:24 17:11:23   01:11  4  05:58 10  13:21  9  16:24  8  21:18  7  23:30  8  30:26  9  34:57  9  40:34  9  42:08 11  43:02 11  43:24 11 00:43:24
   19360                           M21B           01:11  4  04:47 11  07:23 14  03:03 11  04:54 15  02:12 23  06:56 20  04:31 11  05:37 16  01:34 12  00:54  2  00:22 26
                                                 -00:13     01:07     01:49     00:14     01:16     00:53     02:00     00:27     01:14     00:08    -00:13     00:05   
12. Heli Haug                 00:43:43 16:49:48   01:02  1  05:23  4  17:26 27  20:12 22  24:31 16  26:09 17  31:18 12  35:49 13  40:56 12  42:29 12  43:25 12  43:43 12 00:43:43
    3714 Võru                      N35            01:02  1  04:21  7  12:03 29  02:46  5  04:19  7  01:38 15  05:09  4  04:31 11  05:07  9  01:33 10  00:56  6  00:18  8
                                                 -00:22     00:41     06:29    -00:03     00:41     00:19     00:13     00:27     00:44     00:07    -00:11     00:01   
13. Sigrid Saluri             00:44:31 17:41:36   01:41 22  06:43 16  13:50 10  16:58  9  22:46 10  24:31 11  30:45 11  35:48 12  41:18 13  43:04 13  44:11 13  44:31 13 00:44:31
   12211 Kobras                    N35            01:41 22  05:02 14  07:07 12  03:08 13  05:48 19  01:45 19  06:14 13  05:03 17  05:30 15  01:46 21  01:07 16  00:20 15
                                                  00:17     01:22     01:33     00:19     02:10     00:26     01:18     00:59     01:07     00:20     00:00     00:03   
14. Ago Käis                  00:44:53 16:43:17   01:08  3  05:57  9  15:29 17  18:47 15  22:43  9  24:23 10  32:40 15  37:13 15  42:22 15  43:42 14  44:36 14  44:53 14 00:44:53
    4314 Kobras                    M55            01:08  3  04:49 13  09:32 25  03:18 15  03:56  2  01:40 16  08:17 25  04:33 13  05:09 10  01:20  4  00:54  2  00:17  4
                                                 -00:16     01:09     03:58     00:29     00:18     00:21     03:21     00:29     00:46    -00:06    -00:13     00:00   
15. Oleg Koshik               00:45:00 17:21:02   01:20  9  06:39 15  14:31 13  19:50 21  24:38 19  26:20 19  33:37 18  38:07 17  42:31 16  43:54 16  44:43 15  45:00 15 00:45:00
    7775 SRD                       M21B           01:20  9  05:19 15  07:52 16  05:19 29  04:48 11  01:42 18  07:17 21  04:30 10  04:24  3  01:23  5  00:49  1  00:17  4
                                                 -00:04     01:39     02:18     02:30     01:10     00:23     02:21     00:26     00:01    -00:03    -00:18     00:00   
16. Anne Arold                00:45:06 17:04:14   01:11  4  06:38 14  14:31 13  17:19 10  23:27 12  24:48 12  30:40 10  36:24 14  42:13 14  43:47 15  44:50 16  45:06 16 00:45:06
    3235 Ilves                     N45            01:11  4  05:27 16  07:53 17  02:48  7  06:08 22  01:21  4  05:52 10  05:44 23  05:49 18  01:34 12  01:03 13  00:16  2
                                                 -00:13     01:47     02:19    -00:01     02:30     00:02     00:56     01:40     01:26     00:08    -00:04    -00:01   
17. Rein Prank                00:46:17 17:28:32   01:31 18  06:09 12  16:12 19  19:49 20  24:36 17  26:05 15  32:47 17  37:22 16  43:02 17  44:42 17  45:56 17  46:17 17 00:46:17
     708 Kape                      M60            01:31 18  04:38 10  10:03 27  03:37 19  04:47 10  01:29  6  06:42 15  04:35 15  05:40 17  01:40 20  01:14 19  00:21 22
                                                  00:07     00:58     04:29     00:48     01:09     00:10     01:46     00:31     01:17     00:14     00:07     00:04   
18. Väino Kivioja             00:48:57 17:24:12   01:58 28  08:24 24  16:04 18  20:17 24  25:17 21  26:52 20  33:47 19  39:00 19  44:56 18  47:06 18  48:37 18  48:57 18 00:48:57
    8997 Ruusa                     M60            01:58 28  06:26 24  07:40 15  04:13 25  05:00 17  01:35 12  06:55 18  05:13 18  05:56 19  02:10 28  01:31 23  00:20 15
                                                  00:34     02:46     02:06     01:24     01:22     00:16     01:59     01:09     01:33     00:44     00:24     00:03   
19. Sven-Erik Enno            00:49:58 17:52:54   01:27 16  07:02 18  14:18 12  18:13 13  24:09 15  27:01 21  34:52 21  39:25 20  46:39 19  48:16 19  49:37 19  49:58 19 00:49:58
   15793 Tartu Ülikool             M21B           01:27 16  05:35 18  07:16 13  03:55 22  05:56 21  02:52 29  07:51 22  04:33 13  07:14 28  01:37 18  01:21 22  00:21 22
                                                  00:03     01:55     01:42     01:06     02:18     01:33     02:55     00:29     02:51     00:11     00:14     00:04   
20. Siim Helmoja              00:50:16 15:51:14   01:15  7  05:25  5  15:23 16  18:06 12  22:46 10  24:18  9  32:43 16  38:22 18  47:21 23  49:00 22  49:59 20  50:16 20 00:50:16
   13539 Kobras                    M16            01:15  7  04:10  5  09:58 26  02:43  3  04:40  9  01:32  8  08:25 26  05:39 22  08:59 29  01:39 19  00:59  7  00:17  4
                                                 -00:09     00:30     04:24    -00:06     01:02     00:13     03:29     01:35     04:36     00:13    -00:08     00:00   
21. Ehtel Taevere             00:50:38 17:38:25   01:44 24  08:03 23  17:30 28  20:16 23  26:57 24  28:49 22  35:27 22  39:40 21  46:48 20  48:34 20  50:18 21  50:38 21 00:50:38
    5008 Kape                      N40            01:44 24  06:19 23  09:27 23  02:46  5  06:41 24  01:52 20  06:38 14  04:13  7  07:08 26  01:46 21  01:44 28  00:20 15
                                                  00:20     02:39     03:53    -00:03     03:03     00:33     01:42     00:09     02:45     00:20     00:37     00:03   
22. Madis Haug                00:50:53 16:47:32   01:32 19  06:19 13  13:13  8  18:29 14  23:44 14  25:16 14  34:41 20  40:44 23  47:13 21  48:46 21  50:33 22  50:53 22 00:50:53
   18049 AS Toftan                 M21B           01:32 19  04:47 11  06:54 11  05:16 28  05:15 18  01:32  8  09:25 29  06:03 24  06:29 22  01:33 10  01:47 29  00:20 15
                                                  00:08     01:07     01:20     02:27     01:37     00:13     04:29     01:59     02:06     00:07     00:40     00:03   
23. Kaarel Tiganik            00:51:14 17:22:03   01:49 27  07:53 22  17:12 25  21:02 25  26:52 23  29:06 24  35:54 24  41:11 24  47:18 22  49:17 23  50:49 23  51:14 23 00:51:14
    7638 Kobras                    M55            01:49 27  06:04 22  09:19 22  03:50 20  05:50 20  02:14 24  06:48 17  05:17 19  06:07 20  01:59 24  01:32 24  00:25 28
                                                  00:25     02:24     03:45     01:01     02:12     00:55     01:52     01:13     01:44     00:33     00:25     00:08   
24. Aigar Pindmaa             00:54:14 16:17:31   01:36 21  05:39  7  11:51  5  14:46  5  26:41 22  28:50 23  35:45 23  40:14 22  47:24 24  52:49 24  53:50 24  54:14 24 00:54:14
    3724 Võru                      M55            01:36 21  04:03  3  06:12  5  02:55 10  11:55 28  02:09 22  06:55 18  04:29  8  07:10 27  05:25 29  01:01 10  00:24 27
                                                  00:12     00:23     00:38     00:06     08:17     00:50     01:59     00:25     02:47     03:59    -00:06     00:07   
25. Endel Remmet              00:56:00 15:32:54   01:41 22  08:39 25  16:57 23  21:03 26  27:22 25  30:05 25  37:58 25  45:31 25  52:04 25  54:05 25  55:39 25  56:00 25 00:56:00
     706 Kape                      M60            01:41 22  06:58 25  08:18 19  04:06 23  06:19 23  02:43 28  07:53 23  07:33 29  06:33 24  02:01 25  01:34 26  00:21 22
                                                  00:17     03:18     02:44     01:17     02:41     01:24     02:57     03:29     02:10     00:35     00:27     00:04   
26. Riina Kivikas             00:56:12 15:32:49   01:45 25  08:56 26  17:20 26  21:11 27  27:54 26  30:19 26  38:14 26  45:45 26  52:16 26  54:18 26  55:51 26  56:12 26 00:56:12
     707 Ilves                     N45            01:45 25  07:11 26  08:24 20  03:51 21  06:43 25  02:25 25  07:55 24  07:31 27  06:31 23  02:02 26  01:33 25  00:21 22
                                                  00:21     03:31     02:50     01:02     03:05     01:06     02:59     03:27     02:08     00:36     00:26     00:04   
27. Sirje Lind                00:58:54 17:42:10   01:47 26  07:42 21  17:11 24  22:02 28  30:14 27  32:20 27  41:05 27  48:00 27  55:02 27  57:07 27  58:27 27  58:54 27 00:58:54
    3895 Kape                      N45            01:47 26  05:55 20  09:29 24  04:51 26  08:12 27  02:06 21  08:45 28  06:55 26  07:02 25  02:05 27  01:20 21  00:27 29
                                                  00:23     02:15     03:55     02:02     04:34     00:47     03:49     02:51     02:39     00:39     00:13     00:10   
28. Reet Rosenberg            01:01:00 16:40:31   01:25 13  06:57 17  15:03 15  19:09 16  39:49 29  41:23 29  47:17 29  53:22 29  58:15 28  59:43 28  60:42 28  61:00 28 01:01:00
    4412 Kobras                    N40            01:25 13  05:32 17  08:06 18  04:06 23  20:40 29  01:34 10  05:54 12  06:05 25  04:53  6  01:28  7  00:59  7  00:18  8
                                                  00:01     01:52     02:32     01:17     17:02     00:15     00:58     02:01     00:30     00:02    -00:08     00:01   
29. Helgo Tiidor              01:02:19 16:54:05   02:51 29  10:08 29  21:02 29  26:16 29  33:50 28  36:28 28  44:59 28  52:31 28  58:48 29  60:46 29  62:00 29  62:19 29 01:02:19
    5092 TARBUS                    M60            02:51 29  07:17 27  10:54 28  05:14 27  07:34 26  02:38 27  08:31 27  07:32 28  06:17 21  01:58 23  01:14 19  00:19 11
                                                  01:27     03:37     05:20     02:25     03:56     01:19     03:35     03:28     01:54     00:32     00:07     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:02     03:40     05:34     02:20     03:38     01:15     04:27     03:25     04:19     01:18     00:49     00:15   00:32:02

#5 Rada (VIPT,N16,N50,N55,N60,M65,M70): 10 KP 4.10 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 52)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 47)   6.( 37)   7.( 51)   8.( 50)   9.( 32)  10.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Ago Mägimets              00:34:14 17:22:18   03:14  1  05:27  1  10:03  1  13:37  1  14:53  1  18:54  1  22:34  1  28:53  1  32:39  1  34:00  1  34:14  1 00:34:14
   14475 Tartu                     VIPT           03:14  1  02:13 11  04:36  3  03:34  1  01:16  1  04:01  1  03:40  9  06:19  2  03:46  1  01:21  1  00:14  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rudolf Mürk               00:41:24 17:09:28   04:04  3  06:11  4  12:07  6  17:49  7  19:47  7  24:03  3  27:44  3  34:57  3  39:25  3  41:06  2  41:24  2 00:41:24
    1064 Võru                      M70            04:04  3  02:07  9  05:56 12  05:42  8  01:58  4  04:16  3  03:41 10  07:13  7  04:28  2  01:41  2  00:18  5
                                                  00:50    -00:06     01:20     02:08     00:42     00:15     00:01     00:54     00:42     00:20     00:04   
 3. Villu Serv                00:42:13 17:27:56   04:00  2  06:01  2  12:49 11  17:48  6  19:45  6  23:59  2  26:58  2  33:58  2  39:03  2  41:57  3  42:13  3 00:42:13
   10140 Kobras                    VIPT           04:00  2  02:01  5  06:48 19  04:59  3  01:57  3  04:14  2  02:59  1  07:00  6  05:05  8  02:54 16  00:16  2
                                                  00:46    -00:12     02:12     01:25     00:41     00:13    -00:41     00:41     01:19     01:33     00:02   
 4. Heino Mardiste            00:43:10 16:58:26   05:24 15  07:21 12  12:08  7  17:06  3  18:53  3  25:22  6  28:27  4  35:22  4  40:15  4  42:50  4  43:10  4 00:43:10
     676 Kape                      M70            05:24 15  01:57  1  04:47  4  04:58  2  01:47  2  06:29 12  03:05  2  06:55  5  04:53  4  02:35 13  00:20  9
                                                  02:10    -00:16     00:11     01:24     00:31     02:28    -00:35     00:36     01:07     01:14     00:06   
 5. Leili Prans               00:44:57 17:57:00   05:09 12  07:08  9  12:10  8  17:41  5  19:40  5  27:24  9  30:58  8  37:52  6  42:22  6  44:39  5  44:57  5 00:44:57
    4910 Ilves                     N60            05:09 12  01:59  2  05:02  8  05:31  7  01:59  5  07:44 17  03:34  6  06:54  4  04:30  3  02:17  9  00:18  5
                                                  01:55    -00:14     00:26     01:57     00:43     03:43    -00:06     00:35     00:44     00:56     00:04   
 6. Toivo Põld                00:45:38 17:39:47   05:27 16  07:35 15  11:52  4  17:18  4  19:20  4  25:10  5  28:55  6  36:41  5  42:02  5  45:13  6  45:38  6 00:45:38
    5078 Saint Gobain Sekurit      VIPT           05:27 16  02:08 10  04:17  1  05:26  4  02:02  7  05:50  8  03:45 11  07:46  9  05:21 12  03:11 20  00:25 19
                                                  02:13    -00:05    -00:19     01:52     00:46     01:49     00:05     01:27     01:35     01:50     00:11   
 7. Uve Nummert               00:47:54 17:50:29   04:20  5  06:23  5  11:25  3  17:51  8  19:55  8  26:35  8  31:02  9  39:57  7  44:59  7  47:29  7  47:54  7 00:47:54
    1104 Kape                      VIPT           04:20  5  02:03  7  05:02  8  06:26  9  02:04  9  06:40 14  04:27 15  08:55 13  05:02  7  02:30 11  00:25 19
                                                  01:06    -00:10     00:26     02:52     00:48     02:39     00:47     02:36     01:16     01:09     00:11   
 8. Riina Laanjõe             00:48:35 17:05:25   04:46  7  07:05  8  13:36 15  20:43 14  22:57 13  28:46 11  32:14 10  40:43  8  45:51  8  48:12  8  48:35  8 00:48:35
    2335 Kobras                    VIPT           04:46  7  02:19 13  06:31 16  07:07 12  02:14 12  05:49  7  03:28  5  08:29 12  05:08 10  02:21 10  00:23 16
                                                  01:32     00:06     01:55     03:33     00:58     01:48    -00:12     02:10     01:22     01:00     00:09   
 9. Mihhail Taivere           00:49:53 15:56:42   04:32  6  07:16 11  13:24 14  18:54  9  20:54  9  25:43  7  28:56  7  41:25 11  47:30 11  49:34  9  49:53  9 00:49:53
    1677 Kape                      M70            04:32  6  02:44 23  06:08 14  05:30  6  02:00  6  04:49  4  03:13  3  12:29 22  06:05 18  02:04  5  00:19  7
                                                  01:18     00:31     01:32     01:56     00:44     00:48    -00:27     06:10     02:19     00:43     00:05   
10. Katri Hirv                00:50:29 17:56:49   05:12 13  07:15 10  12:12  9  19:43 11  23:56 15  31:29 16  35:06 15  42:39 12  47:58 12  50:09 10  50:29 10 00:50:29
    4239 Võru                      VIPT           05:12 13  02:03  7  04:57  6  07:31 15  04:13 26  07:33 16  03:37  8  07:33  8  05:19 11  02:11  7  00:20  9
                                                  01:58    -00:10     00:21     03:57     02:57     03:32    -00:03     01:14     01:33     00:50     00:06   
11. Ats Virumäe               00:50:35 17:03:29   05:04 10  07:32 14  12:51 12  21:47 17  24:08 16  29:41 13  33:17 12  41:15 10  47:14 10  50:11 11  50:35 11 00:50:35
    3803 Võru                      M65            05:04 10  02:28 15  05:19 10  08:56 23  02:21 14  05:33  5  03:36  7  07:58 10  05:59 16  02:57 17  00:24 18
                                                  01:50     00:15     00:43     05:22     01:05     01:32    -00:04     01:39     02:13     01:36     00:10   
12. Kaie Kivila               00:50:44 17:56:12   05:44 19  08:09 17  13:07 13  19:38 10  21:50 10  28:47 12  32:44 11  41:09  9  47:02  9  50:21 12  50:44 12 00:50:44
    2737 Ilves                     N60            05:44 19  02:25 14  04:58  7  06:31 10  02:12 11  06:57 15  03:57 12  08:25 11  05:53 15  03:19 22  00:23 16
                                                  02:30     00:12     00:22     02:57     00:56     02:56     00:17     02:06     02:07     01:58     00:09   
13. Mait Bratka               00:52:24 17:11:34   04:50  8  06:51  6  12:29 10  19:53 12  22:20 11  28:24 10  33:26 13  42:50 13  49:20 13  52:03 13  52:24 13 00:52:24
    4932 TÜ                        VIPT           04:50  8  02:01  5  05:38 11  07:24 14  02:27 17  06:04  9  05:02 17  09:24 15  06:30 21  02:43 14  00:21 14
                                                  01:36    -00:12     01:02     03:50     01:11     02:03     01:22     03:05     02:44     01:22     00:07   
14. Kiur Erik Eensaar         00:52:41 17:31:26   05:32 17  08:10 18  14:46 18  22:57 18  25:25 18  33:42 20  39:07 20  45:25 15  50:26 15  52:25 14  52:41 14 00:52:41
    9606 Tartu Karlova Gümnaasium  VIPT           05:32 17  02:38 18  06:36 18  08:11 20  02:28 18  08:17 21  05:25 18  06:18  1  05:01  6  01:59  4  00:16  2
                                                  02:18     00:25     02:00     04:37     01:12     04:16     01:45    -00:01     01:15     00:38     00:02   
15. Teele Eensaar             00:52:43 17:31:24   05:32 17  08:13 19  14:44 17  22:57 18  25:26 19  33:38 19  39:03 19  45:25 15  50:30 16  52:26 15  52:43 15 00:52:43
   12817                           VIPT           05:32 17  02:41 21  06:31 16  08:13 21  02:29 20  08:12 20  05:25 18  06:22  3  05:05  8  01:56  3  00:17  4
                                                  02:18     00:28     01:55     04:39     01:13     04:11     01:45     00:03     01:19     00:35     00:03   
16. Maarja Punak              00:52:52 18:03:40   04:06  4  06:05  3  10:39  2  16:08  2  18:10  2  24:19  4  28:36  5  45:21 14  50:21 14  52:32 16  52:52 16 00:52:52
    3654 Kobras                    VIPT           04:06  4  01:59  2  04:34  2  05:29  5  02:02  7  06:09 10  04:17 14  16:45 26  05:00  5  02:11  7  00:20  9
                                                  00:52    -00:14    -00:02     01:55     00:46     02:08     00:37     10:26     01:14     00:50     00:06   
17. Martin Tõrra              00:54:36 17:14:25   04:56  9  06:56  7  11:52  4  20:02 13  22:28 12  31:59 17  36:30 17  45:48 17  51:29 17  54:14 17  54:36 17 00:54:36
     718 Kobras                    M70            04:56  9  02:00  4  04:56  5  08:10 19  02:26 16  09:31 25  04:31 16  09:18 14  05:41 13  02:45 15  00:22 15
                                                  01:42    -00:13     00:20     04:36     01:10     05:30     00:51     02:59     01:55     01:24     00:08   
18. Getter Matto              00:55:22 16:09:06   05:14 14  07:28 13  14:18 16  21:40 16  23:55 14  29:41 13  36:29 16  46:49 18  52:30 18  55:02 18  55:22 18 00:55:22
   10142 Viluste                   N16            05:14 14  02:14 12  06:50 20  07:22 13  02:15 13  05:46  6  06:48 25  10:20 19  05:41 13  02:32 12  00:20  9
                                                  02:00     00:01     02:14     03:48     00:59     01:45     03:08     04:01     01:55     01:11     00:06   
19. Kevin Jaaska              00:55:35 15:51:03   05:08 11  07:41 16  14:57 19  21:34 15  24:52 17  31:19 15  34:42 14  47:07 19  53:11 19  55:15 19  55:35 19 00:55:35
   14842 Kobras                    VIPT           05:08 11  02:33 16  07:16 21  06:37 11  03:18 23  06:27 11  03:23  4  12:25 21  06:04 17  02:04  5  00:20  9
                                                  01:54     00:20     02:40     03:03     02:02     02:26    -00:17     06:06     02:18     00:43     00:06   
20. Aili Laanjõe              01:00:55 17:04:47   05:55 20  08:37 20  16:31 22  24:09 21  26:31 20  34:58 21  40:30 21  50:34 21  57:27 21  60:36 20  60:55 20 01:00:55
    1989 Kobras                    N55            05:55 20  02:42 22  07:54 22  07:38 16  02:22 15  08:27 22  05:32 22  10:04 16  06:53 26  03:09 19  00:19  7
                                                  02:41     00:29     03:18     04:04     01:06     04:26     01:52     03:45     03:07     01:48     00:05   
21. Laine Saal                01:01:12 17:04:45   06:06 21  08:45 21  16:42 23  24:29 22  26:57 22  35:05 23  40:38 22  50:46 22  57:34 22  60:46 22  61:12 21 01:01:12
    1330 Kobras                    N60            06:06 21  02:39 19  07:57 23  07:47 18  02:28 18  08:08 19  05:33 23  10:08 17  06:48 24  03:12 21  00:26 21
                                                  02:52     00:26     03:21     04:13     01:12     04:07     01:53     03:49     03:02     01:51     00:12   
21. Aino Koser                01:01:12 17:10:49   06:47 22  09:42 22  15:40 20  23:26 20  26:44 21  33:13 18  37:23 18  49:53 20  56:28 20  60:40 21  61:12 21 01:01:12
    3910 Ilves                     N50            06:47 22  02:55 25  05:58 13  07:46 17  03:18 23  06:29 12  04:10 13  12:30 23  06:35 23  04:12 23  00:32 26
                                                  03:33     00:42     01:22     04:12     02:02     02:28     00:30     06:11     02:49     02:51     00:18   
23. Kersti Metsoja            01:02:42 17:30:13   07:08 23  09:43 23  15:58 21  24:33 23  27:20 23  35:04 22  41:09 23  52:41 23  59:14 23  62:16 23  62:42 23 01:02:42
   17033 Kobras                    VIPT           07:08 23  02:35 17  06:15 15  08:35 22  02:47 22  07:44 17  06:05 24  11:32 20  06:33 22  03:02 18  00:26 21
                                                  03:54     00:22     01:39     05:01     01:31     03:43     02:25     05:13     02:47     01:41     00:12   
24. Sulev Piiri               01:21:47 16:40:08   09:01 26  11:40 26  20:34 24  29:38 24  33:15 24  42:47 24  57:06 26  67:25 24  73:31 24  81:19 24  81:47 24 01:21:47
    4445 Kobras                    M65            09:01 26  02:39 19  08:54 24  09:04 24  03:37 25  09:32 26  14:19 26  10:19 18  06:06 19  07:48 26  00:28 23
                                                  05:47     00:26     04:18     05:30     02:21     05:31     10:39     04:00     02:20     06:27     00:14   
25. Vampula Oper              01:21:51 17:16:52   07:55 24  11:05 24  25:06 25  38:03 26  40:13 25  48:51 25  54:18 24  68:56 25  75:25 25  81:21 25  81:51 25 01:21:51
   10195 Võru                      VIPT           07:55 24  03:10 26  14:01 25  12:57 26  02:10 10  08:38 24  05:27 21  14:38 24  06:29 20  05:56 25  00:30 24
                                                  04:41     00:57     09:25     09:23     00:54     04:37     01:47     08:19     02:43     04:35     00:16   
26. Maria Oper                01:22:19 17:16:49   08:16 25  11:05 24  25:23 26  37:55 25  40:27 26  48:56 26  54:22 25  69:12 26  76:03 26  81:48 26  82:19 26 01:22:19
   10196 Võru                      N60            08:16 25  02:49 24  14:18 26  12:32 25  02:32 21  08:29 23  05:26 20  14:50 25  06:51 25  05:45 24  00:31 25
                                                  05:02     00:36     09:42     08:58     01:16     04:28     01:46     08:31     03:05     04:24     00:17   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:14     01:57     04:17     03:34     01:16     04:01     02:59     06:18     03:46     01:21     00:14   00:32:57

#6 Rada (M14,M75,VIPL,N14): 10 KP 3.80 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 54)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 53)   5.( 51)   6.( 50)   7.( 33)   8.( 32)   9.( 31)  10.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kelli Nurm                00:36:03 17:20:22   00:26  2  03:31  1  07:22  2  11:58  2  17:21  2  23:51  1  31:36  1  33:02  1  34:26  1  35:45  1  36:03  1 00:36:03
   14843 Kobras                    N14            00:26  2  03:05  1  03:51  2  04:36  6  05:23  1  06:30  3  07:45 18  01:26  2  01:24  5  01:19  6  00:18  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Marje Zernant             00:37:04 18:39:52   00:31  3  05:00 13  09:38  6  13:40  5  19:36  5  27:15  3  32:21  2  33:44  2  35:06  2  36:44  2  37:04  2 00:37:04
    5271                           VIPL           00:31  3  04:29 15  04:38  3  04:02  4  05:56  4  07:39  6  05:06  8  01:23  1  01:22  3  01:38 12  00:20 11
                                                  00:05     01:24     00:47    -00:34     00:33     01:09    -02:39    -00:03    -00:02     00:19     00:02   
 3. Pille Vinne               00:37:33 17:40:13   00:37 11  04:03  8  09:23  4  13:14  4  18:49  4  27:10  2  32:29  4  34:30  4  35:57  4  37:14  3  37:33  3 00:37:33
   15052 Kobras                    VIPL           00:37 11  03:26  7  05:20  5  03:51  3  05:35  3  08:21  7  05:19 10  02:01 10  01:27  6  01:17  4  00:19  8
                                                  00:11     00:21     01:29    -00:45     00:12     01:51    -02:26     00:35     00:03    -00:02     00:01   
 4. Laura-Liis Kütt           00:37:37 17:40:20   00:31  3  04:02  6  09:29  5  13:12  3  18:45  3  27:18  4  32:21  2  34:20  3  35:56  3  37:19  4  37:37  4 00:37:37
   14779 Kobras                    N14            00:31  3  03:31  8  05:27  7  03:43  2  05:33  2  08:33  8  05:03  7  01:59  8  01:36  8  01:23  8  00:18  3
                                                  00:05     00:26     01:36    -00:53     00:10     02:03    -02:42     00:33     00:12     00:04     00:00   
 5. Lorely Kõrvel             00:38:19 17:55:49   00:35  9  03:52  5  09:49  8  14:10  7  23:02  8  29:25  6  34:01  7  35:34  6  36:53  5  37:57  5  38:19  5 00:38:19
   16609 Kobras                    N14            00:35  9  03:17  4  05:57  8  04:21  5  08:52 14  06:23  2  04:36  4  01:33  4  01:19  2  01:04  1  00:22 12
                                                  00:09     00:12     02:06    -00:15     03:29    -00:07    -03:09     00:07    -00:05    -00:15     00:04   
 6. Monika Sulbi              00:38:37 17:55:53   00:35  9  03:44  3  08:53  3  14:09  6  23:03  9  29:25  6  34:00  6  35:40  7  37:02  7  38:19  6  38:37  6 00:38:37
   18288 Swedbank                  VIPL           00:35  9  03:09  3  05:09  4  05:16 12  08:54 15  06:22  1  04:35  3  01:40  5  01:22  3  01:17  4  00:18  3
                                                  00:09     00:04     01:18     00:40     03:31    -00:08    -03:10     00:14    -00:02    -00:02     00:00   
 7. Kaarel Hendrik Zernant    00:38:56 18:42:05   00:34  8  03:42  2  07:13  1  10:28  1  16:47  1  30:13  9  34:20  9  36:16  8  37:31  8  38:38  7  38:56  7 00:38:56
    5157 Ilves                     M14            00:34  8  03:08  2  03:31  1  03:15  1  06:19  6  13:26 16  04:07  1  01:56  7  01:15  1  01:07  3  00:18  3
                                                  00:08     00:03    -00:20    -01:21     00:56     06:56    -03:38     00:30    -00:09    -00:12     00:00   
 8. Vahur Virve               00:39:26 18:01:23   00:50 18  04:15  9  10:30 10  15:44 10  22:31  7  29:47  8  34:11  8  36:18  9  37:46  9  39:07  8  39:26  8 00:39:26
   17621 Tartu                     VIPL           00:50 18  03:25  6  06:15  9  05:14 11  06:47  7  07:16  4  04:24  2  02:07 12  01:28  7  01:21  7  00:19  8
                                                  00:24     00:20     02:24     00:38     01:24     00:46    -03:21     00:41     00:04     00:02     00:01   
 9. Triin Sasi                00:39:37 17:49:32   00:40 12  04:15  9  09:38  6  14:45  8  20:57  6  28:30  5  33:18  5  35:20  5  36:58  6  39:15  9  39:37  9 00:39:37
   11709 Vastse-Kuuste             VIPL           00:40 12  03:35 10  05:23  6  05:07 10  06:12  5  07:33  5  04:48  5  02:02 11  01:38  9  02:17 17  00:22 12
                                                  00:14     00:30     01:32     00:31     00:49     01:03    -02:57     00:36     00:14     00:58     00:04   
10. Riho Laanoja              00:44:37 15:48:45   00:32  6  03:50  4  10:07  9  14:46  9  23:05 10  34:25 11  39:13 11  40:43 10  42:30 10  44:21 10  44:37 10 00:44:37
   16220 Põlva Politsei            VIPL           00:32  6  03:18  5  06:17 10  04:39  7  08:19 12  11:20 14  04:48  5  01:30  3  01:47 12  01:51 14  00:16  1
                                                  00:06     00:13     02:26     00:03     02:56     04:50    -02:57     00:04     00:23     00:32    -00:02   
11. Maria Meitsar             00:45:20 18:01:50   00:44 15  05:16 17  11:54 14  16:50 11  24:48 11  33:53 10  39:09 10  41:02 11  42:54 11  44:56 11  45:20 11 00:45:20
   17346 Saverna                   VIPL           00:44 15  04:32 17  06:38 12  04:56  8  07:58  9  09:05  9  05:16  9  01:53  6  01:52 14  02:02 15  00:24 14
                                                  00:18     01:27     02:47     00:20     02:35     02:35    -02:29     00:27     00:28     00:43     00:06   
12. Janika Matto              00:49:03 17:09:06   00:41 13  05:03 15  12:35 15  17:52 12  27:20 15  37:20 12  43:37 12  45:56 12  47:34 12  48:38 12  49:03 12 00:49:03
   15073 Viluste                   VIPL           00:41 13  04:22 13  07:32 15  05:17 13  09:28 16  10:00 10  06:17 15  02:19 14  01:38  9  01:04  1  00:25 15
                                                  00:15     01:17     03:41     00:41     04:05     03:30    -01:28     00:53     00:14    -00:15     00:07   
13. Igmar Matto               00:50:02 17:09:08   00:46 16  05:15 16  13:00 16  18:04 14  26:35 13  37:53 13  43:56 13  46:05 13  47:55 13  49:33 13  50:02 13 00:50:02
   14777 Viluste                   VIPL           00:46 16  04:29 15  07:45 16  05:04  9  08:31 13  11:18 13  06:03 13  02:09 13  01:50 13  01:38 12  00:29 17
                                                  00:20     01:24     03:54     00:28     03:08     04:48    -01:42     00:43     00:26     00:19     00:11   
14. Krista Kõlli              00:52:18 16:59:50   00:41 13  05:00 13  13:57 17  19:40 16  27:29 16  40:00 14  45:47 14  48:06 14  49:51 14  51:59 14  52:18 14 00:52:18
   15393 Võru                      VIPL           00:41 13  04:19 12  08:57 18  05:43 14  07:49  8  12:31 15  05:47 12  02:19 14  01:45 11  02:08 16  00:19  8
                                                  00:15     01:14     05:06     01:07     02:26     06:01    -01:58     00:53     00:21     00:49     00:01   
15. Martin Sults              00:56:57 17:29:33   00:31  3  04:02  6  11:14 11  18:01 13  26:12 12  43:22 16  49:39 15  52:30 15  55:05 15  56:39 15  56:57 15 00:56:57
   11713 Kobras                    M14            00:31  3  03:31  8  07:12 13  06:47 17  08:11 11  17:10 17  06:17 15  02:51 16  02:35 18  01:34 11  00:18  3
                                                  00:05     00:26     03:21     02:11     02:48     10:40    -01:28     01:25     01:11     00:15     00:00   
16. Kristo Sirk               00:57:22 17:29:02   00:25  1  04:32 11  11:48 13  18:34 15  26:40 14  43:52 17  50:08 17  53:03 16  55:35 16  57:05 16  57:22 16 00:57:22
   11785 Kobras                    M14            00:25  1  04:07 11  07:16 14  06:46 16  08:06 10  17:12 18  06:16 14  02:55 17  02:32 16  01:30 10  00:17  2
                                                 -00:01     01:02     03:25     02:10     02:43     10:42    -01:29     01:29     01:08     00:11    -00:01   
17. Vambola Kisand            00:59:56 17:43:05   00:47 17  06:00 18  14:04 18  20:28 17  31:47 17  43:00 15  49:48 16  54:45 17  56:53 17  59:25 17  59:56 17 00:59:56
    7051 Tartu                     VIPL           00:47 17  05:13 18  08:04 17  06:24 15  11:19 17  11:13 12  06:48 17  04:57 18  02:08 15  02:32 18  00:31 18
                                                  00:21     02:08     04:13     01:48     05:56     04:43    -00:57     03:31     00:44     01:13     00:13   
18. Kalju Johanson            01:06:40 16:51:46   00:33  7  04:55 12  11:24 12  30:02 18  44:37 18  54:48 18  60:19 18  62:19 18  64:51 18  66:15 18  66:40 18 01:06:40
    2339 Kobras                    M75            00:33  7  04:22 13  06:29 11  18:38 18  14:35 18  10:11 11  05:31 11  02:00  9  02:32 16  01:24  9  00:25 15
                                                  00:07     01:17     02:38     14:02     09:12     03:41    -02:14     00:34     01:08     00:05     00:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:25     03:05     03:31     03:15     05:23     06:22     04:07     01:23     01:15     01:04     00:16   00:30:06

#7 Rada (M12,N12): 8 KP 2.30 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 50)   6.( 48)   7.( 54)   8.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Dainis Männiste           00:18:08 16:40:12   01:23  2  03:02  4  05:23  5  08:44  4  11:23  2  15:33  1  16:57  1  17:52  1  18:08  1 00:18:08
   16228 Kobras                    M12            01:23  2  01:39  5  02:21  5  03:21  2  02:39  1  04:10  1  01:24  1  00:55  1  00:16  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Hando Allmann             00:19:35 18:15:00   01:43  7  03:07  5  05:00  4  08:46  5  11:47  3  16:31  3  18:16  3  19:18  2  19:35  2 00:19:35
   16234 Võru                      M12            01:43  7  01:24  3  01:53  4  03:46  4  03:01  2  04:44  2  01:45  3  01:02  2  00:17  3
                                                  00:20    -00:15    -00:28     00:25     00:22     00:34     00:21     00:07     00:01   
 3. Lorely Kõrvel             00:19:38 16:09:54   01:12  1  02:41  1  03:59  1  07:08  1  10:30  1  16:25  2  18:03  2  19:19  3  19:38  3 00:19:38
   16609 Kobras                    N12            01:12  1  01:29  4  01:18  1  03:09  1  03:22  3  05:55  5  01:38  2  01:16  6  00:19  6
                                                 -00:11    -00:10    -01:03    -00:12     00:43     01:45     00:14     00:21     00:03   
 4. Kairiin Märtson           00:21:40 17:27:40   01:23  2  02:43  2  04:25  2  07:59  2  12:24  4  18:13  5  20:16  4  21:25  4  21:40  4 00:21:40
   14780 Kobras                    N12            01:23  2  01:20  1  01:42  3  03:34  3  04:25  7  05:49  4  02:03  5  01:09  4  00:15  1
                                                  00:00    -00:19    -00:39     00:13     01:46     01:39     00:39     00:14    -00:01   
 5. Karmo-Kris Reintamm       00:22:03 16:45:03   01:27  4  02:49  3  04:25  2  08:32  3  12:28  5  18:04  4  20:20  5  21:44  5  22:03  5 00:22:03
   17960 Sõmerpalu PK              M12            01:27  4  01:22  2  01:36  2  04:07  6  03:56  5  05:36  3  02:16  7  01:24  8  00:19  6
                                                  00:04    -00:17    -00:45     00:46     01:17     01:26     00:52     00:29     00:03   
 6. Karel Kuragin             00:25:06 18:15:40   02:05 10  03:44  8  06:50  9  11:34  8  15:10  6  21:08  6  23:32  6  24:48  6  25:06  6 00:25:06
   15707 Võru                      M12            02:05 10  01:39  5  03:06 11  04:44  7  03:36  4  05:58  6  02:24 10  01:16  6  00:18  5
                                                  00:42     00:00     00:45     01:23     00:57     01:48     01:00     00:21     00:02   
 7. Jan Markus Salum          00:25:48 16:10:52   01:34  5  03:20  7  05:51  7  09:52  6  15:40  8  21:47  8  23:57  7  25:29  7  25:48  7 00:25:48
       0 Põlva                     M12            01:34  5  01:46  8  02:31  7  04:01  5  05:48  9  06:07  7  02:10  6  01:32 10  00:19  6
                                                  00:11     00:07     00:10     00:40     03:09     01:57     00:46     00:37     00:03   
 8. Sander Hõim               00:26:02 16:10:53   01:34  5  03:17  6  05:48  6  11:21  7  15:34  7  21:44  7  24:07  8  25:31  8  26:02  8 00:26:02
       0 Põlva KK                  M12            01:34  5  01:43  7  02:31  7  05:33  8  04:13  6  06:10  8  02:23  9  01:24  8  00:31 10
                                                  00:11     00:04     00:10     02:12     01:34     02:00     00:59     00:29     00:15   
 9. Olev Piirisild            00:31:54 17:38:57   02:56 11  05:12 11  08:30 11  14:25 10  22:06 10  28:20  9  30:21  9  31:33  9  31:54  9 00:31:54
   15278 Võru                      M12            02:56 11  02:16  9  03:18 12  05:55 10  07:41 10  06:14  9  02:01  4  01:12  5  00:21  9
                                                  01:33     00:37     00:57     02:34     05:02     02:04     00:37     00:17     00:05   
10. Kristina Haug             00:35:24 16:42:51   01:43  7  04:14  9  06:42  8  12:33  9  17:58  9  30:51 10  33:10 10  34:53 10  35:24 10 00:35:24
    5043 Võru                      N12            01:43  7  02:31 10  02:28  6  05:51  9  05:25  8  12:53 12  02:19  8  01:43 11  00:31 10
                                                  00:20     00:52     00:07     02:30     02:46     08:43     00:55     00:48     00:15   
11. Eva Piirisild             00:43:02 17:39:04   03:15 12  06:11 12  09:06 12  16:32 11  24:45 11  34:22 11  39:05 11  42:18 11  43:02 11 00:43:02
   16455 Võru                      N12            03:15 12  02:56 12  02:55 10  07:26 11  08:13 11  09:37 11  04:43 12  03:13 15  00:44 15
                                                  01:52     01:17     00:34     04:05     05:34     05:27     03:19     02:18     00:28   
12. Karl Martin Puna          00:46:55 17:47:38   01:59  9  04:41 10  07:14 10  19:46 15  35:03 15  42:55 12  45:31 12  46:38 12  46:55 12 00:46:55
   14008                           M12            01:59  9  02:42 11  02:33  9  12:32 15  15:17 15  07:52 10  02:36 11  01:07  3  00:17  3
                                                  00:36     01:03     00:12     09:11     12:38     03:42     01:12     00:12     00:01   
13. Ants Liivamägi            00:56:28 17:48:40   04:04 13  07:17 13  11:18 13  19:29 12  29:20 12  48:30 13  53:17 13  55:47 13  56:28 13 00:56:28
   14168 Tartu                     M12            04:04 13  03:13 13  04:01 13  08:11 12  09:51 12  19:10 13  04:47 13  02:30 12  00:41 12
                                                  02:41     01:34     01:40     04:50     07:12     15:00     03:23     01:35     00:25   
13. Peeter Liivamägi          00:56:28 17:48:40   04:04 13  07:17 13  11:18 13  19:29 12  29:20 12  48:30 13  53:17 13  55:47 13  56:28 13 00:56:28
   18212                           M12            04:04 13  03:13 13  04:01 13  08:11 12  09:51 12  19:10 13  04:47 13  02:30 12  00:41 12
                                                  02:41     01:34     01:40     04:50     07:12     15:00     03:23     01:35     00:25   
13. Tiia Tomson               00:56:28 17:48:40   04:04 13  07:17 13  11:18 13  19:29 12  29:20 12  48:30 13  53:17 13  55:47 13  56:28 13 00:56:28
   11933 Tartu                     N12            04:04 13  03:13 13  04:01 13  08:11 12  09:51 12  19:10 13  04:47 13  02:30 12  00:41 12
                                                  02:41     01:34     01:40     04:50     07:12     15:00     03:23     01:35     00:25   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:12     01:20     01:18     03:09     02:39     04:10     01:24     00:55     00:15   00:16:22

#8 Rada (M10,M08,N10,N08): 6 KP 1.90 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 50)   5.( 54)   6.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Mattias Maidla            00:15:48 17:14:45   02:42  2  04:19  1  07:47  1  11:13  1  14:18  1  15:30  1  15:48  1 00:15:48
   17356 Põlva Spordikool          M10            02:42  2  01:37  1  03:28  1  03:26  1  03:05  1  01:12  3  00:18  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Johanna Laanoja           00:19:25 15:18:33   03:24  6  05:41  5  09:58  3  14:08  3  17:54  2  19:02  2  19:25  2 00:19:25
   14786 Põlva Spordikool          N10            03:24  6  02:17  3  04:17  2  04:10  3  03:46  3  01:08  1  00:23  8
                                                  00:42     00:40     00:49     00:44     00:41    -00:04     00:05   
 3. Anete Saar                00:19:40 15:18:32   03:32  7  05:49  6  10:08  4  14:23  4  18:08  4  19:17  3  19:40  3 00:19:40
   17668 Põlva Spordikool          N10            03:32  7  02:17  3  04:19  3  04:15  4  03:45  2  01:09  2  00:23  8
                                                  00:50     00:40     00:51     00:49     00:40    -00:03     00:05   
 4. Kaspar Karolin            00:19:46 15:48:33   02:43  3  04:39  3  09:35  2  13:18  2  17:55  3  19:21  4  19:46  4 00:19:46
   14470 Kiidjärve                 M08            02:43  3  01:56  2  04:56  5  03:43  2  04:37  6  01:26  5  00:25 11
                                                  00:01     00:19     01:28     00:17     01:32     00:14     00:07   
 5. Martin Erik Maripuu       00:23:11 16:32:18   03:03  4  05:29  4  10:16  5  14:51  5  19:18  5  22:51  5  23:11  5 00:23:11
   17669 Põlva Spordikool          M10            03:03  4  02:26  6  04:47  4  04:35  5  04:27  5  03:33 15  00:20  5
                                                  00:21     00:49     01:19     01:09     01:22     02:21     00:02   
 6. Anita Laanejõe            00:24:36 16:45:02   02:10  1  04:29  2  10:24  6  15:45  6  22:37  6  24:18  6  24:36  6 00:24:36
   18504 Võru                      N10            02:10  1  02:19  5  05:55  7  05:21  6  06:52 15  01:41  6  00:18  1
                                                 -00:32     00:42     02:27     01:55     03:47     00:29     00:00   
 7. Kerten Matto              00:26:28 16:08:04   03:16  5  06:09  7  12:26  7  18:20  7  24:17  7  26:05  7  26:28  7 00:26:28
    1435 Kobras                    M10            03:16  5  02:53  7  06:17  8  05:54  8  05:57 14  01:48 10  00:23  8
                                                  00:34     01:16     02:49     02:28     02:52     00:36     00:05   
 8. Evely Ostrov              00:29:08 17:23:01   06:51 16  10:24 15  16:44 13  22:21 11  27:28  9  28:49  8  29:08  8 00:29:08
   17667 Põlva Spordikool          N08            06:51 16  03:33  9  06:20  9  05:37  7  05:07  7  01:21  4  00:19  4
                                                  04:09     01:56     02:52     02:11     02:02     00:09     00:01   
 9. Osvald Nigola             00:29:14 17:30:32   04:16  8  07:27  8  13:54  8  20:06  8  24:24  8  28:53  9  29:14  9 00:29:14
   17357 Põlva Spordikool          M10            04:16  8  03:11  8  06:27 10  06:12  9  04:18  4  04:29 16  00:21  6
                                                  01:34     01:34     02:59     02:46     01:13     03:17     00:03   
10. Emily Vinne               00:29:36 17:17:33   05:13 13  08:54 13  15:35 10  21:56 10  27:35 10  29:18 11  29:36 10 00:29:36
   15058 Põlva Spordikool          N08            05:13 13  03:41 11  06:41 11  06:21 11  05:39 11  01:43  8  00:18  1
                                                  02:31     02:04     03:13     02:55     02:34     00:31     00:00   
11. Merit Tigas               00:29:38 17:17:33   05:16 14  08:52 12  15:36 11  21:55  9  27:35 10  29:17 10  29:38 11 00:29:38
   19408 Põlva Spordikool          N08            05:16 14  03:36 10  06:44 12  06:19 10  05:40 13  01:42  7  00:21  6
                                                  02:34     01:59     03:16     02:53     02:35     00:30     00:03   
12. Paul Piirimäe             00:31:23 17:30:28   04:41 10  08:36  9  16:49 14  23:18 14  28:57 14  30:45 14  31:23 12 00:31:23
   12746 Põlva                     M08            04:41 10  03:55 13  08:13 15  06:29 12  05:39 11  01:48 10  00:38 12
                                                  01:59     02:18     04:45     03:03     02:34     00:36     00:20   
13. Villem Piirimäe           00:31:28 17:30:21   04:51 11  08:45 10  14:27  9  23:12 13  28:50 13  30:35 13  31:28 13 00:31:28
   15088                           M08            04:51 11  03:54 12  05:42  6  08:45 16  05:38  9  01:45  9  00:53 14
                                                  02:09     02:17     02:14     05:19     02:33     00:33     00:35   
14. Andri Kepler              00:31:31 17:30:23   04:32  9  08:45 10  16:19 12  23:02 12  28:38 12  30:27 12  31:31 14 00:31:31
       0 Põlva                     M08            04:32  9  04:13 14  07:34 13  06:43 13  05:36  8  01:49 12  01:04 16
                                                  01:50     02:36     04:06     03:17     02:31     00:37     00:46   
15. Caroly Viljamaa           00:32:43 17:30:16   05:02 12  09:16 14  16:50 15  23:57 15  29:35 15  31:58 15  32:43 15 00:32:43
       0 Põlva                     N08            05:02 12  04:14 15  07:34 13  07:07 14  05:38  9  02:23 13  00:45 13
                                                  02:20     02:37     04:06     03:41     02:33     01:11     00:27   
16. Hanna Nurmoja             00:44:41 16:43:10   06:41 15  12:09 16  23:11 16  31:38 16  40:30 16  43:44 16  44:41 16 00:44:41
   18650 Kadrina                   N08            06:41 15  05:28 16  11:02 16  08:27 15  08:52 16  03:14 14  00:57 15
                                                  03:59     03:51     07:34     05:01     05:47     02:02     00:39   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:10     01:37     03:28     03:26     03:05     01:08     00:18   00:15:12


© Tak-Soft 2001-2012 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.35 [2012.401] @ 26.09.2012 9:54:44 Kobras