Põlva 21 teisipäevak, Kiidjärve

28.08.2012
Korraldaja : OK Põlva Kobras
Rajameister : Taaniel Tooming
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M08] [M10] [M12] [M14]
[M16] [M18] [M21A] [M21B] [M21E] [M35]
[M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65]
[M70] [M75] [N08] [N10] [N12] [N14]
[N16] [N18] [N21A] [N21E] [N35] [N40]
[N45] [N50] [N55] [N60] [VABA] [VIPL]
[VIPP] [VIPT]
M21E Rada (1): 16 KP 9.60 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 36)   4.( 35)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 46)   8.( 50)   9.( 51)  10.( 47)  11.( 45)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 41)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Andreas Kraas             01:02:37 18:31:23   02:17  3  04:17  6  06:55  2  08:23  2  12:14  5  13:08  5  19:07  2  26:13  1  29:21  1  34:25  1  39:02  1  45:43  1  47:14  1  52:28  1  56:31  1  61:30  1  62:37  1 01:02:37
    2510 EKJ SK                    M21E           02:17  3  02:00  7  02:38  1  01:28  1  03:51 12  00:54  9  05:59  1  07:06  1  03:08  1  05:04  1  04:37  1  06:41  2  01:31  6  05:14  9  04:03  1  04:59  1  01:07 17
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rene Post                 01:03:20 17:09:12   02:28  8  04:10  5  06:49  1  08:20  1  11:30  1  12:21  1  18:59  1  26:32  2  29:46  2  35:27  2  40:43  2  47:24  2  48:33  2  52:41  2  57:26  2  62:48  2  63:20  2 01:03:20
    5142 Kobras                    M21E           02:28  8  01:42  1  02:39  2  01:31  3  03:10  5  00:51  6  06:38  5  07:33  3  03:14  3  05:41  5  05:16  4  06:41  2  01:09  1  04:08  1  04:45  6  05:22  5  00:32  8
                                                  00:11    -00:18     00:01     00:03    -00:41    -00:03     00:39     00:27     00:06     00:37     00:39     00:00    -00:22    -01:06     00:42     00:23    -00:35   
 3. Tanel Mõttus              01:06:23 17:34:53   02:23  6  04:41  9  07:41  7  09:10  6  13:04  6  13:50  6  20:41  6  28:01  4  31:12  4  36:50  4  42:49  4  49:42  4  51:02  4  55:23  3  60:36  3  65:56  3  66:23  3 01:06:23
    3446 Võru                      M21E           02:23  6  02:18 11  03:00  3  01:29  2  03:54 13  00:46  2  06:51  7  07:20  2  03:11  2  05:38  4  05:59  9  06:53  4  01:20  3  04:21  4  05:13  7  05:20  4  00:27  2
                                                  00:06     00:18     00:22     00:01     00:03    -00:08     00:52     00:14     00:03     00:34     01:22     00:12    -00:11    -00:53     01:10     00:21    -00:40   
 4. Kristjan Karabelnik       01:07:31 17:04:50   03:02 12  04:50 11  08:16  8  09:59  7  15:03 11  15:54 11  22:51 10  30:51  9  34:07  9  39:57  9  45:10  8  51:39  6  52:51  5  57:07  4  61:43  4  66:58  4  67:31  4 01:07:31
    3233 OKH                       M21E           03:02 12  01:48  2  03:26  8  01:43  8  05:04 16  00:51  6  06:57  8  08:00  7  03:16  4  05:50  7  05:13  3  06:29  1  01:12  2  04:16  3  04:36  4  05:15  2  00:33 11
                                                  00:45    -00:12     00:48     00:15     01:13    -00:03     00:58     00:54     00:08     00:46     00:36    -00:12    -00:19    -00:58     00:33     00:16    -00:34   
 5. Väino Ellamik             01:10:39 15:12:47   02:18  4  04:09  4  07:21  5  09:04  5  12:01  4  12:45  4  19:11  3  27:03  3  31:08  3  36:39  3  41:42  3  49:17  3  50:45  3  60:03  8  64:43  5  70:08  5  70:39  5 01:10:39
   10219 Suusahullud               M21E           02:18  4  01:51  4  03:12  6  01:43  8  02:57  3  00:44  1  06:26  2  07:52  6  04:05  8  05:31  2  05:03  2  07:35  8  01:28  5  09:18 15  04:40  5  05:25  6  00:31  6
                                                  00:01    -00:09     00:34     00:15    -00:54    -00:10     00:27     00:46     00:57     00:27     00:26     00:54    -00:03     04:04     00:37     00:26    -00:36   
 6. Erik Saarts               01:10:59 18:07:41   02:38 10  04:46 10  08:23  9  10:03  8  13:17  7  14:14  8  20:53  7  28:44  7  32:20  5  38:02  6  46:16  9  53:25  9  54:49  9  59:13  5  65:01  7  70:28  7  70:59  6 01:10:59
    5813 Võru                      M21E           02:38 10  02:08 10  03:37  9  01:40  7  03:14  6  00:57 11  06:39  6  07:51  4  03:36  7  05:42  6  08:14 15  07:09  6  01:24  4  04:24  5  05:48 11  05:27  7  00:31  6
                                                  00:21     00:08     00:59     00:12    -00:37     00:03     00:40     00:45     00:28     00:38     03:37     00:28    -00:07    -00:50     01:45     00:28    -00:36   
 7. Ain Fjodorov              01:11:01 17:22:49   02:19  5  04:08  3  09:42 11  11:17 11  14:45 10  15:41 10  22:10  9  30:55 10  34:19 10  41:17 10  47:08 10  54:13 10  55:50 10  60:21  9  64:55  6  70:25  6  71:01  7 01:11:01
    6403 Rae                       M21E           02:19  5  01:49  3  05:34 17  01:35  4  03:28 10  00:56 10  06:29  3  08:45 10  03:24  6  06:58 11  05:51  7  07:05  5  01:37  9  04:31  6  04:34  2  05:30  8  00:36 12
                                                  00:02    -00:11     02:56     00:07    -00:23     00:02     00:30     01:39     00:16     01:54     01:14     00:24     00:06    -00:43     00:31     00:31    -00:31   
 8. Sander Mirme              01:12:40 17:43:01   02:24  7  04:31  7  08:37 10  10:29  9  13:18  8  14:10  7  21:15  8  29:06  8  32:29  6  38:01  5  43:57  5  51:13  5  52:57  6  61:16 10  65:51  8  72:11  8  72:40  8 01:12:40
    8646 Tartu                     M21E           02:24  7  02:07  9  04:06 12  01:52 11  02:49  1  00:52  8  07:05  9  07:51  4  03:23  5  05:32  3  05:56  8  07:16  7  01:44 10  08:19 14  04:35  3  06:20 10  00:29  3
                                                  00:07     00:07     01:28     00:24    -01:02    -00:02     01:06     00:45     00:15     00:28     01:19     00:35     00:13     03:05     00:32     01:21    -00:38   
 9. Tanel Kalm                01:17:45 18:06:51   02:05  1  03:56  1  07:11  3  08:46  3  11:44  2  12:30  2  20:15  4  28:31  6  33:04  8  39:04  8  44:34  6  52:31  7  54:40  7  59:38  6  69:42  9  77:13  9  77:45  9 01:17:45
    1469 Peko                      M21E           02:05  1  01:51  4  03:15  7  01:35  4  02:58  4  00:46  2  07:45 11  08:16  9  04:33 13  06:00  8  05:30  5  07:57 10  02:09 13  04:58  8  10:04 16  07:31 13  00:32  8
                                                 -00:12    -00:09     00:37     00:07    -00:53    -00:08     01:46     01:10     01:25     00:56     00:53     01:16     00:38    -00:16     06:01     02:32    -00:35   
10. Janoš Nikopensius         01:17:49 18:06:52   02:08  2  04:02  2  07:13  4  08:50  4  11:45  3  12:33  3  20:15  4  28:29  5  33:01  7  39:02  7  44:40  7  52:39  8  54:46  8  59:40  7  69:45 10  77:17 10  77:49 10 01:17:49
   13451 AARAIN                    M21E           02:08  2  01:54  6  03:11  5  01:37  6  02:55  2  00:48  5  07:42 10  08:14  8  04:32 12  06:01  9  05:38  6  07:59 11  02:07 12  04:54  7  10:05 17  07:32 14  00:32  8
                                                 -00:09    -00:06     00:33     00:09    -00:56    -00:06     01:43     01:08     01:24     00:57     01:01     01:18     00:36    -00:20     06:02     02:33    -00:35   
11. Indrek Karolin            01:24:24 17:54:07   02:30  9  04:32  8  07:34  6  10:54 10  14:12  9  15:15  9  23:57 12  35:23 11  39:29 11  48:14 11  54:58 11  63:29 11  65:03 11  72:28 11  78:16 11  83:58 11  84:24 11 01:24:24
    9927 Kiidjärve                 M21E           02:30  9  02:02  8  03:02  4  03:20 17  03:18  8  01:03 12  08:42 14  11:26 13  04:06  9  08:45 13  06:44 11  08:31 12  01:34  8  07:25 13  05:48 11  05:42  9  00:26  1
                                                  00:13     00:02     00:24     01:52    -00:33     00:09     02:43     04:20     00:58     03:41     02:07     01:50     00:03     02:11     01:45     00:43    -00:41   
12. Paavo Rõigas              01:30:37 16:38:51   02:57 11  05:49 13  09:48 12  11:50 12  15:27 12  16:44 13  25:12 13  36:53 12  41:18 12  49:50 13  56:27 12  65:23 12  67:08 12  76:47 12  82:26 12  89:54 12  90:37 12 01:30:37
    1300 Peko                      M21E           02:57 11  02:52 13  03:59 10  02:02 12  03:37 11  01:17 13  08:28 13  11:41 14  04:25 10  08:32 12  06:37 10  08:56 13  01:45 11  09:39 16  05:39 10  07:28 12  00:43 16
                                                  00:40     00:52     01:21     00:34    -00:14     00:23     02:29     04:35     01:17     03:28     02:00     02:15     00:14     04:25     01:36     02:29    -00:24   
13. Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     01:33:53 15:13:43   03:10 14  07:38 14  12:02 14  14:07 14  17:22 14  18:40 14  27:02 14  37:52 13  42:21 13  48:49 12  56:56 13  73:07 13  75:54 13  81:34 13  86:55 13  93:24 13  93:53 13 01:33:53
    7196 Tartu                     M21E           03:10 14  04:28 15  04:24 13  02:05 13  03:15  7  01:18 14  08:22 12  10:50 12  04:29 11  06:28 10  08:07 14  16:11 17  02:47 15  05:40 10  05:21  9  06:29 11  00:29  3
                                                  00:53     02:28     01:46     00:37    -00:36     00:24     02:23     03:44     01:21     01:24     03:30     09:30     01:16     00:26     01:18     01:30    -00:38   
14. Marten Vunukainen         01:35:54 17:05:19   03:02 12  05:35 12  10:32 13  12:17 13  15:35 13  16:22 12  22:58 11  45:13 15  50:49 15  64:09 15  71:17 15  79:11 15  80:44 14  84:52 14  90:07 14  95:25 14  95:54 14 01:35:54
   11326 Kobras                    M21E           03:02 12  02:33 12  04:57 14  01:45 10  03:18  8  00:47  4  06:36  4  22:15 17  05:36 15  13:20 17  07:08 12  07:54  9  01:33  7  04:08  1  05:15  8  05:18  3  00:29  3
                                                  00:45     00:33     02:19     00:17    -00:33    -00:07     00:37     15:09     02:28     08:16     02:31     01:13     00:02    -01:06     01:12     00:19    -00:38   
15. Andres Saetalu            01:50:49 16:07:41   05:30 17  08:58 15  13:01 15  15:09 15  21:17 15  22:49 15  34:15 15  44:28 14  49:32 14  59:51 14  67:08 14  78:36 14  81:17 15  92:36 15 100:11 15 110:13 15 110:49 15 01:50:49
   16083                           M21E           05:30 17  03:28 14  04:03 11  02:08 14  06:08 17  01:32 15  11:26 15  10:13 11  05:04 14  10:19 16  07:17 13  11:28 16  02:41 14  11:19 17  07:35 13  10:02 17  00:36 12
                                                  03:13     01:28     01:25     00:40     02:17     00:38     05:27     03:07     01:56     05:15     02:40     04:47     01:10     06:05     03:32     05:03    -00:31   
16. Karl Teearu               01:58:33 16:31:27   05:00 15  09:47 16  15:02 16  18:07 16  22:57 16  24:39 16  38:58 16  52:43 16  60:35 16  70:25 16  79:02 16  90:11 16  92:59 16  99:39 16 109:10 16 117:51 16 118:33 16 01:58:33
    2986 Otepää                    M21E           05:00 15  04:47 17  05:15 15  03:05 16  04:50 14  01:42 16  14:19 17  13:45 15  07:52 17  09:50 14  08:37 16  11:09 14  02:48 16  06:40 12  09:31 14  08:41 16  00:42 15
                                                  02:43     02:47     02:37     01:37     00:59     00:48     08:20     06:39     04:44     04:46     04:00     04:28     01:17     01:26     05:28     03:42    -00:25   
17. Hans Teearu               01:58:36 16:31:29   05:06 16  09:51 17  15:11 17  18:14 17  23:10 17  24:53 17  39:10 17  52:57 17  60:39 17  70:30 17  79:12 17  90:22 17  93:12 17  99:42 17 109:15 17 117:55 17 118:36 17 01:58:36
    5251                           M21E           05:06 16  04:45 16  05:20 16  03:03 15  04:56 15  01:43 17  14:17 16  13:47 16  07:42 16  09:51 15  08:42 17  11:10 15  02:50 17  06:30 11  09:33 15  08:40 15  00:41 14
                                                  02:49     02:45     02:42     01:35     01:05     00:49     08:18     06:41     04:34     04:47     04:05     04:29     01:19     01:16     05:30     03:41    -00:26   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:05     01:42     02:38     01:28     02:49     00:44     05:59     07:06     03:08     05:04     04:37     06:29     01:09     04:08     04:03     04:59     00:26   00:58:34

M21A Rada (2): 14 KP 7.10 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 35)   4.( 38)   5.( 39)   6.( 45)   7.( 41)   8.( 44)   9.( 43)  10.( 42)  11.( 46)  12.( 47)  13.( 31)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Pear Post                 00:57:52 17:53:57   02:36  2  04:44  1  08:02  2  11:27  2  12:20  2  18:18  2  23:45  1  29:17  1  34:05  1  35:46  1  46:05  1  50:04  1  54:30  1  57:24  1  57:52  1 00:57:52
    2005 Kobras                    M21A           02:36  2  02:08  2  03:18  3  03:25  2  00:53  1  05:58  3  05:27  2  05:32  2  04:48  2  01:41  2  10:19  2  03:59  5  04:26  5  02:54  5  00:28  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Oliver Ojasoo             00:59:04 17:58:10   02:45  3  05:10  4  08:43  3  12:05  3  13:04  3  19:43  3  25:00  3  30:11  2  35:37  2  37:16  2  47:45  2  51:31  2  55:44  2  58:32  2  59:04  2 00:59:04
    2707 Kobras                    M21A           02:45  3  02:25  3  03:33  4  03:22  1  00:59  3  06:39  4  05:17  1  05:11  1  05:26  4  01:39  1  10:29  4  03:46  3  04:13  3  02:48  3  00:32  3
                                                  00:09     00:17     00:15    -00:03     00:06     00:41    -00:10    -00:21     00:38    -00:02     00:10    -00:13    -00:13    -00:06     00:04   
 3. Mihkel Järveoja           01:01:52 17:23:25   02:21  1  04:48  2  07:33  1  11:03  1  11:57  1  17:19  1  24:05  2  32:15  3  38:40  3  40:51  3  51:16  3  55:13  3  58:53  3  61:17  3  61:52  3 01:01:52
    2790 Kobras                    M21A           02:21  1  02:27  4  02:45  1  03:30  3  00:54  2  05:22  1  06:46  4  08:10  6  06:25  6  02:11  4  10:25  3  03:57  4  03:40  2  02:24  2  00:35  5
                                                 -00:15     00:19    -00:33     00:05     00:01    -00:36     01:19     02:38     01:37     00:30     00:06    -00:02    -00:46    -00:30     00:07   
 4. Vallo Vaher               01:06:46 16:36:32   02:51  4  04:54  3  08:51  4  12:32  4  13:32  4  22:17  4  30:38  4  36:56  4  41:45  4  43:36  4  55:11  4  58:53  4  63:14  4  66:05  4  66:46  4 01:06:46
    2684 JOKA                      M21A           02:51  4  02:03  1  03:57  5  03:41  4  01:00  4  08:45  5  08:21  5  06:18  4  04:49  3  01:51  3  11:35  6  03:42  2  04:21  4  02:51  4  00:41  6
                                                  00:15    -00:05     00:39     00:16     00:07     02:47     02:54     00:46     00:01     00:10     01:16    -00:17    -00:05    -00:03     00:13   
 5. Arvi Anton                01:07:42 17:40:37   03:33  6  07:44  6  10:40  5  14:24  5  19:23  6  25:07  5  36:01  6  42:40  6  46:46  6  49:08  6  58:14  6  61:42  5  64:55  5  67:10  5  67:42  5 01:07:42
   18376 Lähte ÜG                  M21A           03:33  6  04:11  6  02:56  2  03:44  6  04:59  6  05:44  2  10:54  6  06:39  5  04:06  1  02:22  6  09:06  1  03:28  1  03:13  1  02:15  1  00:32  3
                                                  00:57     02:03    -00:22     00:19     04:06    -00:14     05:27     01:07    -00:42     00:41    -01:13    -00:31    -01:13    -00:39     00:04   
 6. Lauri Eskor               01:11:02 17:16:05   03:10  5  06:54  5  10:57  6  14:40  6  15:57  5  25:14  6  31:51  5  37:47  5  43:26  5  45:39  5  57:00  5  62:27  6  67:10  6  70:31  6  71:02  6 01:11:02
    8226 Mobi Solutions OÜ         M21A           03:10  5  03:44  5  04:03  6  03:43  5  01:17  5  09:17  6  06:37  3  05:56  3  05:39  5  02:13  5  11:21  5  05:27  6  04:43  6  03:21  6  00:31  2
                                                  00:34     01:36     00:45     00:18     00:24     03:19     01:10     00:24     00:51     00:32     01:02     01:28     00:17     00:27     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:21     02:03     02:45     03:22     00:53     05:22     05:17     05:11     04:06     01:39     09:06     03:28     03:13     02:15     00:28   00:51:29

M35 Rada (2): 14 KP 7.10 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 35)   4.( 38)   5.( 39)   6.( 45)   7.( 41)   8.( 44)   9.( 43)  10.( 42)  11.( 46)  12.( 47)  13.( 31)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Meelis Merenäkk           00:52:21 17:27:41   02:15  1  04:15  1  07:14  1  10:01  1  10:47  1  15:43  1  20:22  1  28:05  1  32:38  1  33:50  1  42:50  1  46:22  1  49:33  1  51:54  1  52:21  1 00:52:21
   10226                           M35            02:15  1  02:00  1  02:59  1  02:47  1  00:46  1  04:56  1  04:39  1  07:43  2  04:33  2  01:12  1  09:00  2  03:32  2  03:11  1  02:21  2  00:27  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Heno Ivanov               00:57:22 17:28:17   02:33  3  04:47  2  08:04  2  11:28  2  12:35  2  19:03  3  24:11  3  29:46  2  34:49  2  36:37  2  46:26  2  50:22  2  54:05  2  56:44  2  57:22  2 00:57:22
    5655 Tartu                     M35            02:33  3  02:14  2  03:17  4  03:24  3  01:07  4  06:28  4  05:08  3  05:35  1  05:03  6  01:48  6  09:49  4  03:56  4  03:43  3  02:39  3  00:38  6
                                                  00:18     00:14     00:18     00:37     00:21     01:32     00:29    -02:08     00:30     00:36     00:49     00:24     00:32     00:18     00:11   
 3. Meelis Zimmermann         01:02:20 17:12:33   02:29  2  05:53  6  08:55  5  12:11  3  13:04  3  18:38  2  23:54  2  34:18  4  39:09  4  40:56  4  50:28  3  54:24  3  59:02  3  61:46  3  62:20  3 01:02:20
    2000 Kape                      M35            02:29  2  03:24  7  03:02  2  03:16  2  00:53  2  05:34  2  05:16  5  10:24  5  04:51  4  01:47  4  09:32  3  03:56  4  04:38  5  02:44  4  00:34  4
                                                  00:14     01:24     00:03     00:29     00:07     00:38     00:37     02:41     00:18     00:35     00:32     00:24     01:27     00:23     00:07   
 4. Magnar Alev               01:04:29 17:25:41   02:45  5  05:22  3  08:42  3  12:19  5  13:17  4  20:12  5  25:24  4  33:07  3  37:43  3  39:27  3  51:20  4  56:00  4  60:44  4  63:51  4  64:29  4 01:04:29
    1625 Pühajärve                 M35            02:45  5  02:37  4  03:20  5  03:37  5  00:58  3  06:55  5  05:12  4  07:43  2  04:36  3  01:44  3  11:53  5  04:40  7  04:44  6  03:07  6  00:38  6
                                                  00:30     00:37     00:21     00:50     00:12     01:59     00:33     00:00     00:03     00:32     02:53     01:08     01:33     00:46     00:11   
 5. Tõnu Hendrikson           01:06:09 15:36:42   02:37  4  05:26  4  08:42  3  12:15  4  13:33  5  19:39  4  26:47  5  36:15  5  41:09  5  42:47  5  54:55  5  58:22  5  62:52  5  65:46  5  66:09  5 01:06:09
    9382 Võru                      M35            02:37  4  02:49  6  03:16  3  03:33  4  01:18  5  06:06  3  07:08  6  09:28  4  04:54  5  01:38  2  12:08  6  03:27  1  04:30  4  02:54  5  00:23  1
                                                  00:22     00:49     00:17     00:46     00:32     01:10     02:29     01:45     00:21     00:26     03:08    -00:05     01:19     00:33    -00:04   
 6. Ilmar Ansko               01:11:49 17:36:32   04:02  7  06:27  7  10:07  7  13:53  7  19:11  7  26:10  7  31:14  6  47:05  7  50:49  7  53:14  7  62:02  6  65:56  6  69:08  6  71:17  6  71:49  6 01:11:49
   15855 Tartu Observatoorium      M35            04:02  7  02:25  3  03:40  6  03:46  6  05:18  7  06:59  6  05:04  2  15:51  7  03:44  1  02:25  7  08:48  1  03:54  3  03:12  2  02:09  1  00:32  3
                                                  01:47     00:25     00:41     00:59     04:32     02:03     00:25     08:08    -00:49     01:13    -00:12     00:22     00:01    -00:12     00:05   
 7. Janek Riives              01:21:33 18:24:10   02:53  6  05:30  5  09:15  6  13:06  6  16:04  6  23:10  6  31:49  7  42:27  6  50:03  6  51:50  6  68:56  7  72:57  7  77:46  7  80:56  7  81:33  7 01:21:33
    7680 TÜ                        M35            02:53  6  02:37  4  03:45  7  03:51  7  02:58  6  07:06  7  08:39  7  10:38  6  07:36  7  01:47  4  17:06  7  04:01  6  04:49  7  03:10  7  00:37  5
                                                  00:38     00:37     00:46     01:04     02:12     02:10     04:00     02:55     03:03     00:35     08:06     00:29     01:38     00:49     00:10   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:15     02:00     02:59     02:47     00:46     04:56     04:39     05:35     03:44     01:12     08:48     03:27     03:11     02:09     00:23   00:48:51

M40 Rada (2): 14 KP 7.10 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 35)   4.( 38)   5.( 39)   6.( 45)   7.( 41)   8.( 44)   9.( 43)  10.( 42)  11.( 46)  12.( 47)  13.( 31)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Allar Padari              00:54:54 17:57:38   02:15  1  04:21  2  07:16  1  10:43  2  11:43  2  17:00  2  21:36  1  29:09  1  33:04  1  34:45  1  43:35  1  47:45  1  51:52  1  54:31  1  54:54  1 00:54:54
    5730 HOK                       M40            02:15  1  02:06  2  02:55  1  03:27  4  01:00  4  05:17  2  04:36  1  07:33  5  03:55  1  01:41  1  08:50  2  04:10  7  04:07  4  02:39  4  00:23  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Enn Jõesaar               00:59:46 17:04:35   02:17  2  04:58  3  08:25  3  11:36  3  12:20  3  21:39  5  26:16  4  34:54  6  38:58  5  41:24  6  50:30  3  53:33  2  57:01  2  59:16  2  59:46  2 00:59:46
     516                           M40            02:17  2  02:41  5  03:27  3  03:11  2  00:44  1  09:19  9  04:37  2  08:38  6  04:04  2  02:26  9  09:06  3  03:03  1  03:28  1  02:15  1  00:30  4
                                                  00:02     00:35     00:32    -00:16    -00:16     04:02     00:01     01:05     00:09     00:45     00:16    -01:07    -00:39    -00:24     00:07   
 3. Raul Kangur               01:00:45 18:08:20   02:28  4  04:17  1  07:16  1  10:13  1  11:13  1  16:29  1  23:24  2  33:49  5  37:56  3  39:39  2  50:47  5  54:14  3  57:45  3  60:17  3  60:45  3 01:00:45
    1938 SOK                       M40            02:28  4  01:49  1  02:59  2  02:57  1  01:00  4  05:16  1  06:55  8  10:25  7  04:07  3  01:43  3  11:08  9  03:27  2  03:31  2  02:32  3  00:28  2
                                                  00:13    -00:17     00:04    -00:30     00:00    -00:01     02:19     02:52     00:12     00:02     02:18    -00:43    -00:36    -00:07     00:05   
 4. Kristjan Leiger           01:02:12 18:30:31   02:27  3  05:24  5  09:13  6  13:08  5  14:34  5  20:59  4  26:43  5  33:06  2  37:45  2  40:04  3  50:41  4  54:28  4  58:48  4  61:38  4  62:12  4 01:02:12
    4437 Kape                      M40            02:27  3  02:57  7  03:49  8  03:55  6  01:26  9  06:25  4  05:44  6  06:23  2  04:39  7  02:19  8  10:37  7  03:47  5  04:20  8  02:50  7  00:34  7
                                                  00:12     00:51     00:54     00:28     00:26     01:08     01:08    -01:10     00:44     00:38     01:47    -00:23     00:13     00:11     00:11   
 5. Andres Hummal             01:02:27 18:40:25   02:49  7  04:58  3  08:43  4  12:01  4  12:59  4  18:38  3  26:10  3  33:07  3  39:16  6  41:27  7  51:59  7  55:33  6  59:14  5  61:59  5  62:27  5 01:02:27
    9466 KUNDA OK                  M40            02:49  7  02:09  3  03:45  7  03:18  3  00:58  3  05:39  3  07:32  9  06:57  4  06:09  9  02:11  7  10:32  6  03:34  3  03:41  3  02:45  6  00:28  2
                                                  00:34     00:03     00:50    -00:09    -00:02     00:22     02:56    -00:36     02:14     00:30     01:42    -00:36    -00:26     00:06     00:05   
 6. Antti Roose               01:02:34 17:30:58   02:31  5  07:11  9  10:41  8  14:44  7  15:36  7  22:50  7  28:28  7  35:00  7  39:18  7  41:15  5  50:02  2  54:32  5  59:41  6  62:04  6  62:34  6 01:02:34
    4962 Kobras                    M40            02:31  5  04:40  9  03:30  5  04:03  7  00:52  2  07:14  7  05:38  5  06:32  3  04:18  4  01:57  6  08:47  1  04:30  8  05:09  9  02:23  2  00:30  4
                                                  00:16     02:34     00:35     00:36    -00:08     01:57     01:02    -01:01     00:23     00:16    -00:03     00:20     01:02    -00:16     00:07   
 7. Tarmo Zernant             01:03:44 18:21:57   02:32  6  06:01  7  09:42  7  14:20  6  15:30  6  22:23  6  28:09  6  33:39  4  38:26  4  40:18  4  51:10  6  56:24  7  60:33  7  63:12  7  63:44  7 01:03:44
    5156 Ilves                     M40            02:32  6  03:29  8  03:41  6  04:38  8  01:10  6  06:53  6  05:46  7  05:30  1  04:47  8  01:52  4  10:52  8  05:14  9  04:09  5  02:39  4  00:32  6
                                                  00:17     01:23     00:46     01:11     00:10     01:36     01:10    -02:03     00:52     00:11     02:02     01:04     00:02     00:00     00:09   
 8. Aivar Jõgiaas             01:11:59 17:38:50   03:08  9  06:04  8  11:21  9  15:03  8  16:24  8  25:19  9  30:53  9  44:44  8  49:07  8  51:00  8  60:29  8  64:10  8  68:21  8  71:18  8  71:59  8 01:11:59
    2211 Tartu                     M40            03:08  9  02:56  6  05:17  9  03:42  5  01:21  8  08:55  8  05:34  4  13:51  8  04:23  5  01:53  5  09:29  4  03:41  4  04:11  6  02:57  8  00:41  9
                                                  00:53     00:50     02:22     00:15     00:21     03:38     00:58     06:18     00:28     00:12     00:39    -00:29     00:04     00:18     00:18   
 9. Eero Joonas               01:14:10 17:38:42   03:02  8  05:24  5  08:53  5  15:38  9  16:56  9  23:47  8  29:08  8  44:53  9  49:26  9  51:07  9  60:47  9  64:49  9  69:05  9  73:35  9  74:10  9 01:14:10
    3449 Võru                      M40            03:02  8  02:22  4  03:29  4  06:45  9  01:18  7  06:51  5  05:21  3  15:45  9  04:33  6  01:41  1  09:40  5  04:02  6  04:16  7  04:30  9  00:35  8
                                                  00:47     00:16     00:34     03:18     00:18     01:34     00:45     08:12     00:38     00:00     00:50    -00:08     00:09     01:51     00:12   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:15     01:49     02:55     02:57     00:44     05:16     04:36     05:30     03:55     01:41     08:47     03:03     03:28     02:15     00:23   00:49:34

M45 Rada (2): 14 KP 7.10 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 35)   4.( 38)   5.( 39)   6.( 45)   7.( 41)   8.( 44)   9.( 43)  10.( 42)  11.( 46)  12.( 47)  13.( 31)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Ahti Bleive               00:53:30 18:15:43   02:21  1  04:02  1  07:09  1  10:20  1  11:17  1  17:38  1  23:45  3  28:43  1  33:25  1  34:55  1  44:05  1  46:59  1  50:40  1  53:08  1  53:30  1 00:53:30
    7202 Kobras                    M45            02:21  1  01:41  1  03:07  2  03:11  1  00:57  3  06:21  3  06:07  4  04:58  1  04:42  3  01:30  3  09:10  2  02:54  1  03:41  1  02:28  2  00:22  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaljo Julge               00:56:21 17:59:03   02:27  2  04:35  2  07:43  3  11:29  3  12:20  3  18:44  3  23:39  1  30:26  3  34:41  3  36:07  3  45:11  2  49:16  2  53:05  2  55:53  2  56:21  2 00:56:21
    1310 Kape                      M45            02:27  2  02:08  2  03:08  3  03:46  3  00:51  2  06:24  5  04:55  1  06:47  4  04:15  1  01:26  1  09:04  1  04:05  5  03:49  3  02:48  4  00:28  3
                                                  00:06     00:27     00:01     00:35    -00:06     00:03    -01:12     01:49    -00:27    -00:04    -00:06     01:11     00:08     00:20     00:06   
 3. Toomas Tarve              00:58:39 18:13:07   02:37  3  04:49  3  07:34  2  11:24  2  12:12  2  18:34  2  23:41  2  29:10  2  33:30  2  34:56  2  48:02  3  51:54  3  55:39  3  58:08  3  58:39  3 00:58:39
    5931 Kobras                    M45            02:37  3  02:12  3  02:45  1  03:50  4  00:48  1  06:22  4  05:07  2  05:29  2  04:20  2  01:26  1  13:06  6  03:52  4  03:45  2  02:29  3  00:31  5
                                                  00:16     00:31    -00:22     00:39    -00:09     00:01    -01:00     00:31    -00:22    -00:04     03:56     00:58     00:04     00:01     00:09   
 4. Tarmo Laht                01:08:28 18:27:28   02:38  4  05:44  4  09:10  4  12:45  4  13:48  4  19:16  4  24:23  4  39:17  4  44:11  4  47:41  4  58:09  4  61:37  4  65:37  4  68:02  4  68:28  4 01:08:28
    1257 Kape                      M45            02:38  4  03:06  5  03:26  4  03:35  2  01:03  4  05:28  1  05:07  2  14:54  7  04:54  4  03:30  7  10:28  3  03:28  2  04:00  4  02:25  1  00:26  2
                                                  00:17     01:25     00:19     00:24     00:06    -00:53    -01:00     09:56     00:12     02:00     01:18     00:34     00:19    -00:03     00:04   
 5. Raul Olesk                01:13:39 16:58:48   03:12  5  06:17  5  11:32  5  15:22  5  16:34  5  26:41  6  33:26  5  41:20  5  46:54  5  49:12  5  60:17  5  65:13  5  70:00  5  73:07  5  73:39  5 01:13:39
    2012 Kobras                    M45            03:12  5  03:05  4  05:15  5  03:50  4  01:12  5  10:07  7  06:45  5  07:54  6  05:34  6  02:18  5  11:05  4  04:56  6  04:47  5  03:07  5  00:32  6
                                                  00:51     01:24     02:08     00:39     00:15     03:46     00:38     02:56     00:52     00:48     01:55     02:02     01:06     00:39     00:10   
 6. Margus Raud               01:20:18 16:06:42   03:14  6  08:20  7  13:39  6  17:46  6  19:15  6  25:33  5  38:06  6  44:13  6  49:14  6  51:00  6  63:21  6  67:02  6  76:31  6  79:50  6  80:18  6 01:20:18
   18210                           M45            03:14  6  05:06  7  05:19  6  04:07  6  01:29  6  06:18  2  12:33  7  06:07  3  05:01  5  01:46  4  12:21  5  03:41  3  09:29  7  03:19  6  00:28  3
                                                  00:53     03:25     02:12     00:56     00:32    -00:03     06:26     01:09     00:19     00:16     03:11     00:47     05:48     00:51     00:06   
 7. Henn Antson               01:36:37 15:25:45   04:41  7  08:15  6  19:43  7  27:38  7  29:21  7  38:26  7  46:21  7  53:54  7  61:20  7  64:02  7  79:24  7  84:58  7  92:04  7  95:52  7  96:37  7 01:36:37
    5042 Võru                      M45            04:41  7  03:34  6  11:28  7  07:55  7  01:43  7  09:05  6  07:55  6  07:33  5  07:26  7  02:42  6  15:22  7  05:34  7  07:06  6  03:48  7  00:45  7
                                                  02:20     01:53     08:21     04:44     00:46     02:44     01:48     02:35     02:44     01:12     06:12     02:40     03:25     01:20     00:23   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:21     01:41     02:45     03:11     00:48     05:28     04:55     04:58     04:15     01:26     09:04     02:54     03:41     02:25     00:22   00:50:14

N21E Rada (2): 14 KP 7.10 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 35)   4.( 38)   5.( 39)   6.( 45)   7.( 41)   8.( 44)   9.( 43)  10.( 42)  11.( 46)  12.( 47)  13.( 31)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Laura Joonas              00:59:51 17:04:44   02:59  2  05:35  3  09:02  2  12:15  2  13:13  2  20:00  2  25:29  2  31:33  1  36:14  1  38:26  1  48:57  1  52:23  1  56:44  1  59:17  1  59:51  1 00:59:51
    3717 Võru                      N21E           02:59  2  02:36  4  03:27  4  03:13  1  00:58  3  06:47  4  05:29  2  06:04  2  04:41  4  02:12  5  10:31  3  03:26  1  04:21  5  02:33  1  00:34  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Maret Vaher               01:01:47 18:11:09   05:19  7  07:45  5  11:06  4  14:51  5  15:47  5  22:26  4  28:12  3  33:57  2  38:49  2  41:07  2  50:39  2  54:08  2  58:11  2  61:11  2  61:47  2 01:01:47
    1065 Kobras                    N21E           05:19  7  02:26  2  03:21  2  03:45  5  00:56  1  06:39  2  05:46  4  05:45  1  04:52  5  02:18  6  09:32  1  03:29  2  04:03  2  03:00  4  00:36  6
                                                  02:20    -00:10    -00:06     00:32    -00:02    -00:08     00:17    -00:19     00:11     00:06    -00:59     00:03    -00:18     00:27     00:02   
 3. Liina Palu                01:02:32 18:09:35   02:50  1  05:07  1  08:16  1  11:42  1  12:56  1  19:41  1  25:11  1  35:27  3  39:51  3  41:33  3  51:28  3  55:10  3  59:14  3  62:00  3  62:32  3 01:02:32
    5009 Koop                      N21E           02:50  1  02:17  1  03:09  1  03:26  3  01:14  6  06:45  3  05:30  3  10:16  6  04:24  1  01:42  1  09:55  2  03:42  4  04:04  3  02:46  3  00:32  1
                                                 -00:09    -00:19    -00:18     00:13     00:16    -00:02     00:01     04:12    -00:17    -00:30    -00:36     00:16    -00:17     00:13    -00:02   
 4. Kristiine Aluvee          01:05:39 17:50:40   03:49  4  07:47  6  11:14  5  14:35  4  15:34  4  21:44  3  29:42  5  35:48  4  40:19  4  42:13  4  52:50  4  57:44  4  61:36  4  65:05  4  65:39  4 01:05:39
    8466 Kobras                    N21E           03:49  4  03:58  6  03:27  4  03:21  2  00:59  4  06:10  1  07:58  6  06:06  3  04:31  2  01:54  3  10:37  4  04:54  6  03:52  1  03:29  5  00:34  3
                                                  00:50     01:22     00:00     00:08     00:01    -00:37     02:29     00:02    -00:10    -00:18     00:06     01:28    -00:29     00:56     00:00   
 5. Helle Hallik              01:05:57 17:28:51   03:00  3  05:26  2  09:14  3  12:51  3  13:48  3  23:05  5  28:19  4  37:14  5  41:49  5  43:45  5  54:59  5  58:33  5  62:39  5  65:22  5  65:57  5 01:05:57
    3049 JOKA                      N21E           03:00  3  02:26  2  03:48  6  03:37  4  00:57  2  09:17  6  05:14  1  08:55  5  04:35  3  01:56  4  11:14  5  03:34  3  04:06  4  02:43  2  00:35  5
                                                  00:01    -00:10     00:21     00:24    -00:01     02:30    -00:15     02:51    -00:06    -00:16     00:43     00:08    -00:15     00:10     00:01   
 6. Marianne Haug             01:14:24 17:42:49   03:50  5  08:42  7  12:08  7  16:12  6  17:16  6  25:28  6  32:29  6  40:39  6  45:55  6  47:48  6  60:59  6  65:13  6  69:47  6  73:51  6  74:24  6 01:14:24
    5025 Võru                      N21E           03:50  5  04:52  7  03:26  3  04:04  6  01:04  5  08:12  5  07:01  5  08:10  4  05:16  6  01:53  2  13:11  6  04:14  5  04:34  6  04:04  6  00:33  2
                                                  00:51     02:16    -00:01     00:51     00:06     01:25     01:32     02:06     00:35    -00:19     02:40     00:48     00:13     01:31    -00:01   
 7. Kärt Kürsa                01:32:46 16:45:45   04:08  6  07:14  4  12:06  6  18:14  7  19:53  7  29:31  7  39:08  7  52:42  7  58:29  7  61:22  7  75:19  7  82:11  7  87:45  7  91:58  7  92:46  7 01:32:46
    5520 Kobras                    N21E           04:08  6  03:06  5  04:52  7  06:08  7  01:39  7  09:38  7  09:37  7  13:34  7  05:47  7  02:53  7  13:57  7  06:52  7  05:34  7  04:13  7  00:48  7
                                                  01:09     00:30     01:25     02:55     00:41     02:51     04:08     07:30     01:06     00:41     03:26     03:26     01:13     01:40     00:14   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:50     02:17     03:09     03:13     00:56     06:10     05:14     05:45     04:24     01:42     09:32     03:26     03:52     02:33     00:32   00:55:35

VIPP Rada (3): 13 KP 6.30 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 36)   2.( 31)   3.( 47)   4.( 48)   5.( 46)   6.( 43)   7.( 42)   8.( 40)   9.( 37)  10.( 35)  11.( 34)  12.( 33)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Maiki Jäädmaa             01:03:33 18:28:16   02:20  2  04:30  1  08:12  1  14:57  2  22:05  3  33:47  2  36:08  2  42:58  2  51:55  1  54:46  1  56:17  1  58:30  1  63:02  1  63:33  1 01:03:33
    4306 Võru                      VIPP           02:20  2  02:10  3  03:42  3  06:45  5  07:08  4  11:42  2  02:21  5  06:50  1  08:57  2  02:51  1  01:31  1  02:13  1  04:32  1  00:31  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Marko Avikson             01:12:55 15:46:43   02:17  1  04:40  2  09:16  3  14:33  1  20:00  1  35:02  3  37:17  3  44:31  3  54:16  2  57:25  2  59:08  2  64:23  2  72:14  2  72:55  2 01:12:55
    7987 Kobras                    VIPP           02:17  1  02:23  4  04:36  5  05:17  3  05:27  1  15:02  6  02:15  2  07:14  3  09:45  3  03:09  3  01:43  3  05:15  7  07:51  8  00:41  7
                                                 -00:03     00:13     00:54    -01:28    -01:41     03:20    -00:06     00:24     00:48     00:18     00:12     03:02     03:19     00:10   
 3. Arne Tilk                 01:13:39 18:21:25   04:21  6  06:19  4  09:48  4  16:40  4  24:19  4  36:03  4  38:09  4  50:41  4  58:53  3  62:40  3  64:33  3  68:00  3  73:09  3  73:39  3 01:13:39
   17347 SK Serviti                VIPP           04:21  6  01:58  2  03:29  1  06:52  6  07:39  5  11:44  3  02:06  1  12:32  9  08:12  1  03:47  7  01:53  5  03:27  5  05:09  2  00:30  1
                                                  02:01    -00:12    -00:13     00:07     00:31     00:02    -00:15     05:42    -00:45     00:56     00:22     01:14     00:37    -00:01   
 4. Taimar Tilgre             01:19:48 17:42:35   03:37  4  05:27  3  09:04  2  15:42  3  21:09  2  31:29  1  33:49  1  41:32  1  63:30  4  67:14  4  69:17  4  71:43  4  79:11  4  79:48  4 01:19:48
   11712 Kobras                    VIPP           03:37  4  01:50  1  03:37  2  06:38  4  05:27  1  10:20  1  02:20  4  07:43  5  21:58  9  03:44  6  02:03  7  02:26  2  07:28  7  00:37  6
                                                  01:17    -00:20    -00:05    -00:07    -01:41    -01:22    -00:01     00:53     13:01     00:53     00:32     00:13     02:56     00:06   
 5. Tõnn-Siim Peedosk         01:23:40 17:38:19   08:01  8  10:52  8  18:05  8  22:35  7  32:57  7  45:05  7  47:34  7  54:39  6  65:19  6  68:42  5  70:34  5  77:18  5  83:06  6  83:40  5 01:23:40
   18842 Palmako AS                VIPP           08:01  8  02:51  6  07:13  8  04:30  2  10:22  8  12:08  5  02:29  6  07:05  2  10:40  5  03:23  4  01:52  4  06:44  8  05:48  5  00:34  4
                                                  05:41     00:41     03:31    -02:15     03:14     00:26     00:08     00:15     01:43     00:32     00:21     04:31     01:16     00:03   
 5. Koit Põldmaa              01:23:40 17:38:20   08:01  8  10:53  9  18:19  9  22:38  8  33:10  8  44:59  6  47:18  6  54:42  7  65:12  5  68:43  6  70:40  6  77:26  6  83:09  7  83:40  5 01:23:40
   18853 Palmako AS                VIPP           08:01  8  02:52  7  07:26  9  04:19  1  10:32  9  11:49  4  02:19  3  07:24  4  10:30  4  03:31  5  01:57  6  06:46  9  05:43  4  00:31  2
                                                  05:41     00:42     03:44    -02:26     03:24     00:07    -00:02     00:34     01:33     00:40     00:26     04:33     01:11     00:00   
 7. Sven-Erik Enno            01:23:46 17:52:16   03:31  3  06:23  5  10:36  5  17:53  5  24:38  5  40:24  5  43:00  5  52:48  5  70:01  7  73:02  7  75:07  7  77:40  7  83:04  5  83:46  7 01:23:46
   15793 Tartu Ülikool             VIPP           03:31  3  02:52  7  04:13  4  07:17  8  06:45  3  15:46  7  02:36  7  09:48  6  17:13  8  03:01  2  02:05  8  02:33  3  05:24  3  00:42  8
                                                  01:11     00:42     00:31     00:32    -00:23     04:04     00:15     02:58     08:16     00:10     00:34     00:20     00:52     00:11   
 8. Enn Lõhmus                01:51:23 16:52:48   04:20  5  07:04  6  14:16  6  21:16  6  30:49  6  59:08  8  62:00  8  72:14  8  86:23  8  99:40  9 101:16  9 104:30  8 110:48  8 111:23  8 01:51:23
    6081 Tartu                     VIPP           04:20  5  02:44  5  07:12  7  07:00  7  09:33  6  28:19  9  02:52  8  10:14  7  14:09  6  13:17  9  01:36  2  03:14  4  06:18  6  00:35  5
                                                  02:00     00:34     03:30     00:15     02:25     16:37     00:31     03:24     05:12     10:26     00:05     01:01     01:46     00:04   
 9. Edith Seegel              01:54:48 17:15:44   04:45  7  08:33  7  14:54  7  31:40  9  41:31  9  63:04  9  66:46  9  79:04  9  93:28  9  98:41  8 101:13  8 105:31  9 113:47  9 114:48  9 01:54:48
    8227                           VIPP           04:45  7  03:48  9  06:21  6  16:46  9  09:51  7  21:33  8  03:42  9  12:18  8  14:24  7  05:13  8  02:32  9  04:18  6  08:16  9  01:01  9
                                                  02:25     01:38     02:39     10:01     02:43     09:51     01:21     05:28     05:27     02:22     01:01     02:05     03:44     00:30   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:17     01:50     03:29     04:19     05:27     10:20     02:06     06:50     08:12     02:51     01:31     02:13     04:32     00:30   00:56:27

M16 Rada (4): 12 KP 5.20 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 36)   2.( 32)   3.( 47)   4.( 46)   5.( 45)   6.( 41)   7.( 40)   8.( 39)   9.( 35)  10.( 34)  11.( 33)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Siim Helmoja              01:08:05 15:46:29   02:17  1  05:59  2  11:24  1  16:50  1  20:11  1  34:24  1  37:58  1  51:40  1  56:30  1  58:26  1  61:32  1  67:34  1  68:05  1 01:08:05
   13539 Kobras                    M16            02:17  1  03:42  2  05:25  1  05:26  1  03:21  1  14:13  2  03:34  2  13:42  2  04:50  1  01:56  1  03:06  1  06:02  2  00:31  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaur Kristjuhan           01:17:32 17:11:08   02:27  2  05:37  1  13:50  2  26:31  2  33:40  2  41:12  2  44:29  2  55:10  2  64:51  2  67:19  2  71:27  2  77:06  2  77:32  2 01:17:32
    8188 HTG                       M16            02:27  2  03:10  1  08:13  2  12:41  2  07:09  2  07:32  1  03:17  1  10:41  1  09:41  2  02:28  2  04:08  2  05:39  1  00:26  1
                                                  00:10    -00:32     02:48     07:15     03:48    -06:41    -00:17    -03:01     04:51     00:32     01:02    -00:23    -00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:17     03:10     05:25     05:26     03:21     07:32     03:17     10:41     04:50     01:56     03:06     05:39     00:26   00:57:06

M21B Rada (4): 12 KP 5.20 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 36)   2.( 32)   3.( 47)   4.( 46)   5.( 45)   6.( 41)   7.( 40)   8.( 39)   9.( 35)  10.( 34)  11.( 33)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Peeter Lind               00:50:06 17:56:54   02:15  1  05:28  3  11:01  2  14:37  1  18:41  1  24:23  1  28:01  1  36:13  1  41:02  1  42:40  1  44:42  1  49:29  1  50:06  1 00:50:06
    3891 Kape                      M21B           02:15  1  03:13  3  05:33  1  03:36  1  04:04  4  05:42  2  03:38  3  08:12  2  04:49  1  01:38  2  02:02  1  04:47  1  00:37  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Renee Mõttus              00:59:05 18:31:34   02:26  3  05:15  1  10:58  1  15:52  2  19:10  2  25:33  2  29:39  2  39:02  2  49:01  2  50:48  2  53:29  2  58:24  2  59:05  2 00:59:05
     554 Lehola                    M21B           02:26  3  02:49  2  05:43  2  04:54  6  03:18  2  06:23  4  04:06  5  09:23  3  09:59  8  01:47  4  02:41  3  04:55  2  00:41  6
                                                  00:11    -00:24     00:10     01:18    -00:46     00:41     00:28     01:11     05:10     00:09     00:39     00:08     00:04   
 3. Sander Valvas             01:00:53 18:15:58   03:24  8  09:18  5  16:30  5  20:54  4  24:07  4  31:00  4  34:46  4  44:51  4  50:29  4  52:11  4  54:51  3  60:25  3  60:53  3 01:00:53
    4315 Tartu                     M21B           03:24  8  05:54  5  07:12  4  04:24  2  03:13  1  06:53  6  03:46  4  10:05  4  05:38  3  01:42  3  02:40  2  05:34  4  00:28  1
                                                  01:09     02:41     01:39     00:48    -00:51     01:11     00:08     01:53     00:49     00:04     00:38     00:47    -00:09   
 4. Kaarel Piirimäe           01:02:14 18:03:44   02:18  2  13:12  8  19:08  7  23:55  5  28:01  5  32:53  5  36:24  5  44:33  3  50:14  3  52:07  3  55:06  4  61:28  4  62:14  4 01:02:14
    8850 Kobras                    M21B           02:18  2  10:54  8  05:56  3  04:47  3  04:06  5  04:52  1  03:31  2  08:09  1  05:41  5  01:53  5  02:59  4  06:22  5  00:46  7
                                                  00:03     07:41     00:23     01:11     00:02    -00:50    -00:07    -00:03     00:52     00:15     00:57     01:35     00:09   
 5. Tarmo Tüür                01:06:42 18:28:08   02:27  4  05:15  1  14:17  3  19:04  3  22:56  3  29:11  3  32:19  3  50:41  5  56:21  5  57:49  5  61:08  5  66:09  5  66:42  5 01:06:42
    5115                           M21B           02:27  4  02:48  1  09:02  5  04:47  3  03:52  3  06:15  3  03:08  1  18:22  8  05:40  4  01:28  1  03:19  5  05:01  3  00:33  2
                                                  00:12    -00:25     03:29     01:11    -00:12     00:33    -00:30     10:10     00:51    -00:10     01:17     00:14    -00:04   
 6. Madis Haug                01:10:40 17:43:46   02:47  5  06:59  4  16:10  4  25:47  6  30:15  6  36:55  6  41:11  6  51:55  6  57:12  6  59:09  6  63:11  6  70:06  6  70:40  6 01:10:40
   18049 AS Toftan                 M21B           02:47  5  04:12  4  09:11  6  09:37  8  04:28  6  06:40  5  04:16  6  10:44  5  05:17  2  01:57  6  04:02  6  06:55  7  00:34  3
                                                  00:32     00:59     03:38     06:01     00:24     00:58     00:38     02:32     00:28     00:19     02:00     02:08    -00:03   
 7. Juhan Sedman              01:19:52 17:44:10   03:04  6  11:39  7  21:45  8  26:35  7  33:59  8  41:42  7  46:23  7  57:20  7  65:44  7  68:28  7  72:42  7  79:15  7  79:52  7 01:19:52
   13905 TÜ                        M21B           03:04  6  08:35  7  10:06  8  04:50  5  07:24  8  07:43  7  04:41  7  10:57  6  08:24  7  02:44  8  04:14  7  06:33  6  00:37  4
                                                  00:49     05:22     04:33     01:14     03:20     02:01     01:03     02:45     03:35     01:06     02:12     01:46     00:00   
 8. Ürjo Raitar               01:26:20 15:29:32   03:19  7  09:23  6  18:54  6  27:02  8  33:19  7  42:22  8  47:39  8  61:42  8  69:33  8  72:10  8  78:06  8  85:34  8  86:20  8 01:26:20
    1615                           M21B           03:19  7  06:04  6  09:31  7  08:08  7  06:17  7  09:03  8  05:17  8  14:03  7  07:51  6  02:37  7  05:56  8  07:28  8  00:46  7
                                                  01:04     02:51     03:58     04:32     02:13     03:21     01:39     05:51     03:02     00:59     03:54     02:41     00:09   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:15     02:48     05:33     03:36     03:13     04:52     03:08     08:09     04:49     01:28     02:02     04:47     00:28   00:47:08

M50 Rada (4): 12 KP 5.20 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 36)   2.( 32)   3.( 47)   4.( 46)   5.( 45)   6.( 41)   7.( 40)   8.( 39)   9.( 35)  10.( 34)  11.( 33)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Andrus Sipsaka            00:52:09 17:49:21   02:24  2  05:43  2  11:37  2  15:44  2  19:16  1  25:38  1  29:39  1  38:13  1  42:53  1  44:32  1  46:32  1  51:33  1  52:09  1 00:52:09
    2854 Harju KEK                 M50            02:24  2  03:19  2  05:54  1  04:07  2  03:32  1  06:22  2  04:01  2  08:34  1  04:40  1  01:39  1  02:00  1  05:01  1  00:36  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tõnu Sikkal               00:58:48 18:23:59   02:20  1  04:58  1  11:24  1  15:26  1  20:35  2  26:26  2  29:53  2  40:22  2  47:03  2  48:52  2  52:27  2  58:15  2  58:48  2 00:58:48
     704 Kobras                    M50            02:20  1  02:38  1  06:26  2  04:02  1  05:09  2  05:51  1  03:27  1  10:29  2  06:41  2  01:49  2  03:35  2  05:48  2  00:33  1
                                                 -00:04    -00:41     00:32    -00:05     01:37    -00:31    -00:34     01:55     02:01     00:10     01:35     00:47    -00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:20     02:38     05:54     04:02     03:32     05:51     03:27     08:34     04:40     01:39     02:00     05:01     00:33   00:50:11

M55 Rada (4): 12 KP 5.20 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 36)   2.( 32)   3.( 47)   4.( 46)   5.( 45)   6.( 41)   7.( 40)   8.( 39)   9.( 35)  10.( 34)  11.( 33)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Heini Tammik              00:49:24 17:54:43   02:22  2  05:07  2  11:16  1  15:12  1  18:15  1  23:55  1  27:07  1  35:16  1  40:09  1  41:26  1  43:23  1  48:51  1  49:24  1 00:49:24
    1311 Kape                      M55            02:22  2  02:45  2  06:09  1  03:56  1  03:03  1  05:40  2  03:12  2  08:09  1  04:53  1  01:17  1  01:57  1  05:28  3  00:33  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tõnu Tolm                 00:52:41 17:11:37   02:22  2  05:03  1  11:27  2  15:33  2  18:57  2  24:40  2  27:56  2  38:04  2  43:22  2  45:17  2  47:22  2  52:05  2  52:41  2 00:52:41
    2599 Võru                      M55            02:22  2  02:41  1  06:24  2  04:06  2  03:24  2  05:43  3  03:16  3  10:08  3  05:18  3  01:55  5  02:05  2  04:43  2  00:36  4
                                                  00:00    -00:04     00:15     00:10     00:21     00:03     00:04     01:59     00:25     00:38     00:08    -00:45     00:03   
 3. Andres Kiviste            01:01:37 17:51:17   03:03  4  07:18  4  15:03  4  20:16  3  24:34  3  31:34  3  35:03  3  44:27  3  50:12  3  52:00  3  55:25  3  61:02  3  61:37  3 01:01:37
    5064 EPMÜ                      M55            03:03  4  04:15  5  07:45  5  05:13  3  04:18  3  07:00  4  03:29  4  09:24  2  05:45  4  01:48  2  03:25  4  05:37  4  00:35  3
                                                  00:41     01:30     01:36     01:17     01:15     01:20     00:17     01:15     00:52     00:31     01:28     00:09     00:02   
 4. Ago Käis                  01:05:07 16:59:05   02:20  1  05:14  3  12:09  3  24:24  5  28:50  5  34:17  4  37:15  4  50:44  4  55:57  4  57:46  4  60:01  4  64:40  4  65:07  4 01:05:07
    4314 Kobras                    M55            02:20  1  02:54  3  06:55  3  12:15  5  04:26  4  05:27  1  02:58  1  13:29  5  05:13  2  01:49  3  02:15  3  04:39  1  00:27  1
                                                 -00:02     00:09     00:46     08:19     01:23    -00:13    -00:14     05:20     00:20     00:32     00:18    -00:49    -00:06   
 5. Kaarel Tiganik            01:16:57 17:32:07   03:42  5  07:36  5  15:19  5  21:57  4  26:51  4  35:41  5  40:39  5  52:43  5  62:26  5  64:16  5  68:51  5  76:10  5  76:57  5 01:16:57
    7638 Kobras                    M55            03:42  5  03:54  4  07:43  4  06:38  4  04:54  5  08:50  5  04:58  5  12:04  4  09:43  5  01:50  4  04:35  5  07:19  5  00:47  5
                                                  01:20     01:09     01:34     02:42     01:51     03:10     01:46     03:55     04:50     00:33     02:38     01:51     00:14   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:20     02:41     06:09     03:56     03:03     05:27     02:58     08:09     04:53     01:17     01:57     04:39     00:27   00:47:56

M60 Rada (4): 12 KP 5.20 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 36)   2.( 32)   3.( 47)   4.( 46)   5.( 45)   6.( 41)   7.( 40)   8.( 39)   9.( 35)  10.( 34)  11.( 33)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Mati Külaase              00:57:34 17:07:32   02:34  1  05:33  1  11:39  1  17:18  1  22:52  2  28:37  1  33:06  1  42:13  1  47:35  1  49:11  1  51:31  1  56:53  1  57:34  1 00:57:34
    3685 Võru                      M60            02:34  1  02:59  2  06:06  1  05:39  3  05:34  4  05:45  1  04:29  2  09:07  1  05:22  1  01:36  1  02:20  1  05:22  1  00:41  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ülo Needo                 01:06:20 17:46:25   02:46  3  05:42  2  13:46  3  18:25  2  22:10  1  35:43  3  39:43  3  49:13  2  54:37  2  56:20  2  60:02  2  65:42  2  66:20  2 01:06:20
    1404 Kobras                    M60            02:46  3  02:56  1  08:04  4  04:39  1  03:45  1  13:33  4  04:00  1  09:30  2  05:24  2  01:43  2  03:42  3  05:40  2  00:38  1
                                                  00:12    -00:03     01:58    -01:00    -01:49     07:48    -00:29     00:23     00:02     00:07     01:22     00:18    -00:03   
 3. Rein Prank                01:13:32 18:05:05   02:42  2  06:15  3  13:17  2  21:45  4  26:54  4  37:53  4  42:28  4  53:29  3  61:37  3  63:34  3  66:22  3  72:44  3  73:32  3 01:13:32
     708 Kape                      M60            02:42  2  03:33  4  07:02  3  08:28  4  05:09  3  10:59  3  04:35  3  11:01  3  08:08  3  01:57  3  02:48  2  06:22  3  00:48  4
                                                  00:08     00:34     00:56     02:49    -00:25     05:14     00:06     01:54     02:46     00:21     00:28     01:00     00:07   
 4. Väino Kivioja             01:24:52 17:21:22   06:32  4  09:41  4  16:24  4  21:26  3  26:00  3  31:45  2  36:20  2  58:06  4  70:23  4  72:33  4  76:53  4  84:08  4  84:52  4 01:24:52
    8997 Ruusa                     M60            06:32  4  03:09  3  06:43  2  05:02  2  04:34  2  05:45  1  04:35  3  21:46  4  12:17  4  02:10  4  04:20  4  07:15  4  00:44  3
                                                  03:58     00:10     00:37    -00:37    -01:00     00:00     00:06     12:39     06:55     00:34     02:00     01:53     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:34     02:56     06:06     04:39     03:45     05:45     04:00     09:07     05:22     01:36     02:20     05:22     00:38   00:54:10

N18 Rada (4): 12 KP 5.20 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 36)   2.( 32)   3.( 47)   4.( 46)   5.( 45)   6.( 41)   7.( 40)   8.( 39)   9.( 35)  10.( 34)  11.( 33)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Karoliina Sikkal          00:57:19 18:20:26   02:31  1  05:58  1  11:59  1  16:23  1  20:13  1  26:31  1  30:12  1  40:03  1  45:38  1  47:00  1  49:15  1  56:34  1  57:19  1 00:57:19
    4405 Kobras                    N18            02:31  1  03:27  1  06:01  1  04:24  1  03:50  1  06:18  1  03:41  1  09:51  1  05:35  1  01:22  1  02:15  1  07:19  1  00:45  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:31     03:27     06:01     04:24     03:50     06:18     03:41     09:51     05:35     01:22     02:15     07:19     00:45   00:57:19

N21A Rada (4): 12 KP 5.20 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 36)   2.( 32)   3.( 47)   4.( 46)   5.( 45)   6.( 41)   7.( 40)   8.( 39)   9.( 35)  10.( 34)  11.( 33)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kadri Limberg             00:55:21 17:33:40   02:39  1  05:57  1  11:53  1  16:05  1  20:04  1  26:13  1  29:29  1  38:46  1  45:51  1  47:18  1  50:12  1  54:47  1  55:21  1 00:55:21
    3585 LSF PT                    N21A           02:39  1  03:18  1  05:56  1  04:12  1  03:59  1  06:09  1  03:16  1  09:17  1  07:05  2  01:27  1  02:54  1  04:35  1  00:34  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Külli Leiger              01:04:53 16:28:46   02:52  2  06:41  2  12:56  2  17:25  2  23:42  2  31:28  2  36:11  2  47:02  2  52:10  2  53:52  2  57:57  2  64:18  2  64:53  2 01:04:53
    4436 Kape                      N21A           02:52  2  03:49  2  06:15  2  04:29  2  06:17  2  07:46  2  04:43  2  10:51  2  05:08  1  01:42  2  04:05  2  06:21  2  00:35  2
                                                  00:13     00:31     00:19     00:17     02:18     01:37     01:27     01:34    -01:57     00:15     01:11     01:46     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:39     03:18     05:56     04:12     03:59     06:09     03:16     09:17     05:08     01:27     02:54     04:35     00:34   00:53:24

N35 Rada (4): 12 KP 5.20 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 36)   2.( 32)   3.( 47)   4.( 46)   5.( 45)   6.( 41)   7.( 40)   8.( 39)   9.( 35)  10.( 34)  11.( 33)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Heli Haug                 00:59:34 17:43:28   02:27  1  05:57  1  12:49  1  17:34  1  21:16  1  27:47  1  31:45  1  44:13  1  49:22  1  50:48  1  52:37  1  59:05  1  59:34  1 00:59:34
    3714 Võru                      N35            02:27  1  03:30  1  06:52  1  04:45  1  03:42  2  06:31  1  03:58  1  12:28  2  05:09  1  01:26  1  01:49  1  06:28  2  00:29  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sigrid Saluri             01:16:46 17:00:38   03:09  2  07:40  2  16:28  2  22:54  2  26:33  2  33:04  2  42:38  2  54:50  2  64:55  2  67:07  2  70:20  2  76:06  2  76:46  2 01:16:46
   12211 Kobras                    N35            03:09  2  04:31  2  08:48  2  06:26  2  03:39  1  06:31  1  09:34  2  12:12  1  10:05  2  02:12  2  03:13  2  05:46  1  00:40  2
                                                  00:42     01:01     01:56     01:41    -00:03     00:00     05:36    -00:16     04:56     00:46     01:24    -00:42     00:11   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:27     03:30     06:52     04:45     03:39     06:31     03:58     12:12     05:09     01:26     01:49     05:46     00:29   00:58:33

N40 Rada (4): 12 KP 5.20 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 36)   2.( 32)   3.( 47)   4.( 46)   5.( 45)   6.( 41)   7.( 40)   8.( 39)   9.( 35)  10.( 34)  11.( 33)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Reet Rosenberg            00:57:14 17:07:44   02:30  2  06:27  3  12:32  3  17:05  1  21:11  2  28:57  1  33:01  2  41:42  1  46:50  1  48:20  1  51:16  1  56:37  1  57:14  1 00:57:14
    4412 Kobras                    N40            02:30  2  03:57  5  06:05  1  04:33  1  04:06  4  07:46  2  04:04  3  08:41  1  05:08  1  01:30  1  02:56  3  05:21  1  00:37  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Erika Joonas              00:58:37 17:25:51   02:43  3  05:38  2  11:44  1  19:40  3  23:16  3  29:20  2  32:58  1  43:40  3  48:56  3  50:26  3  52:34  2  57:57  2  58:37  2 00:58:37
     359 Võru                      N40            02:43  3  02:55  2  06:06  2  07:56  6  03:36  2  06:04  1  03:38  2  10:42  3  05:16  3  01:30  1  02:08  1  05:23  2  00:40  3
                                                  00:13    -01:02     00:01     03:23    -00:30    -01:42    -00:26     02:01     00:08     00:00    -00:48     00:02     00:03   
 3. Marika Jäädmaa            00:58:56 18:28:29   02:17  1  04:50  1  12:18  2  17:28  2  20:41  1  30:40  3  34:17  3  43:14  2  48:25  2  50:16  2  52:54  3  58:25  3  58:56  3 00:58:56
    4307 Võru                      N40            02:17  1  02:33  1  07:28  5  05:10  2  03:13  1  09:59  5  03:37  1  08:57  2  05:11  2  01:51  3  02:38  2  05:31  3  00:31  1
                                                 -00:13    -01:24     01:23     00:37    -00:53     02:13    -00:27     00:16     00:03     00:21    -00:18     00:10    -00:06   
 4. Kersti Kristjuhan         01:09:22 17:17:55   03:52  5  07:37  4  15:10  5  20:31  5  25:54  5  33:42  4  38:01  4  49:21  4  56:50  4  58:42  4  61:44  4  68:33  4  69:22  4 01:09:22
    1084 HOK                       N40            03:52  5  03:45  4  07:33  6  05:21  4  05:23  5  07:48  3  04:19  4  11:20  4  07:29  5  01:52  4  03:02  4  06:49  5  00:49  6
                                                  01:22    -00:12     01:28     00:48     01:17     00:02     00:15     02:39     02:21     00:22     00:06     01:28     00:12   
 5. Made Vares                01:12:33 17:01:12   05:46  6  08:58  6  16:24  6  22:09  6  26:10  6  34:59  5  40:30  5  52:34  5  59:03  5  62:03  5  66:10  5  71:50  5  72:33  5 01:12:33
   10575 Aasta Auto Pluss AS       N40            05:46  6  03:12  3  07:26  4  05:45  5  04:01  3  08:49  4  05:31  6  12:04  5  06:29  4  03:00  6  04:07  5  05:40  4  00:43  5
                                                  03:16    -00:45     01:21     01:12    -00:05     01:03     01:27     03:23     01:21     01:30     01:11     00:19     00:06   
 6. Tiiu Kaasik               01:24:53 16:26:43   03:43  4  07:54  5  14:42  4  19:58  4  25:41  4  37:03  6  41:59  6  56:13  6  64:52  6  66:52  6  77:06  6  84:13  6  84:53  6 01:24:53
     102 Ilves                     N40            03:43  4  04:11  6  06:48  3  05:16  3  05:43  6  11:22  6  04:56  5  14:14  6  08:39  6  02:00  5  10:14  6  07:07  6  00:40  3
                                                  01:13     00:14     00:43     00:43     01:37     03:36     00:52     05:33     03:31     00:30     07:18     01:46     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:17     02:33     06:05     04:33     03:13     06:04     03:37     08:41     05:08     01:30     02:08     05:21     00:31   00:51:41

N45 Rada (4): 12 KP 5.20 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 36)   2.( 32)   3.( 47)   4.( 46)   5.( 45)   6.( 41)   7.( 40)   8.( 39)   9.( 35)  10.( 34)  11.( 33)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Saima Värton              00:59:22 17:50:48   02:51  1  06:12  1  11:58  1  20:10  2  23:57  1  29:32  1  33:33  1  42:36  1  48:22  1  50:02  1  52:53  1  58:47  1  59:22  1 00:59:22
     213 Kobras                    N45            02:51  1  03:21  1  05:46  1  08:12  4  03:47  1  05:35  1  04:01  1  09:03  1  05:46  2  01:40  2  02:51  2  05:54  1  00:35  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anne Arold                01:00:57 17:09:03   02:54  2  06:33  2  12:52  2  18:55  1  25:00  2  31:31  2  35:32  2  44:59  2  50:13  2  51:46  2  54:11  2  60:21  2  60:57  2 01:00:57
    3235 Ilves                     N45            02:54  2  03:39  2  06:19  2  06:03  2  06:05  4  06:31  2  04:01  1  09:27  2  05:14  1  01:33  1  02:25  1  06:10  2  00:36  2
                                                  00:03     00:18     00:33    -02:09     02:18     00:56     00:00     00:24    -00:32    -00:07    -00:26     00:16     00:01   
 3. Epp Voitka                01:14:50 17:03:24   03:23  3  08:27  3  15:58  3  21:32  3  26:57  3  34:34  3  40:39  3  52:15  3  62:40  3  64:39  3  67:47  3  74:06  3  74:50  3 01:14:50
   16421 Võru                      N45            03:23  3  05:04  3  07:31  3  05:34  1  05:25  3  07:37  3  06:05  4  11:36  3  10:25  4  01:59  3  03:08  4  06:19  3  00:44  4
                                                  00:32     01:43     01:45    -02:38     01:38     02:02     02:04     02:33     04:39     00:19     00:17     00:25     00:09   
 4. Sirje Lind                01:25:26 17:52:04   03:37  4  09:10  5  18:46  4  30:04  5  35:18  5  45:01  5  51:40  5  65:36  5  72:33  4  75:12  4  78:15  4  84:44  4  85:26  4 01:25:26
    3895 Kape                      N45            03:37  4  05:33  5  09:36  4  11:18  5  05:14  2  09:43  4  06:39  5  13:56  4  06:57  3  02:39  4  03:03  3  06:29  4  00:42  3
                                                  00:46     02:12     03:50     03:06     01:27     04:08     02:38     04:53     01:11     00:59     00:12     00:35     00:07   
 5. Riina Kivikas             01:31:36 16:30:47   03:41  5  08:58  4  18:55  5  25:38  4  33:45  4  43:29  4  48:49  4  63:02  4  75:09  5  79:20  5  83:25  5  90:42  5  91:36  5 01:31:36
     707 Ilves                     N45            03:41  5  05:17  4  09:57  5  06:43  3  08:07  5  09:44  5  05:20  3  14:13  5  12:07  5  04:11  5  04:05  5  07:17  5  00:54  5
                                                  00:50     01:56     04:11    -01:29     04:20     04:09     01:19     05:10     06:21     02:31     01:14     01:23     00:19   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:51     03:21     05:46     05:34     03:47     05:35     04:01     09:03     05:14     01:33     02:25     05:54     00:35   00:55:39

VIPT Rada (5): 11 KP 4.10 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 32)   2.( 47)   3.( 46)   4.( 45)   5.( 37)   6.( 39)   7.( 38)   8.( 35)   9.( 34)  10.( 33)  11.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Ago Mägimets              00:37:34 17:32:45   03:43  8  08:39  1  12:20  1  15:23  1  19:05  1  21:12  1  22:02  1  27:31  1  28:58  1  30:40  1  37:05  1  37:34  1 00:37:34
   14475 Tartu                     VIPT           03:43  8  04:56  1  03:41  1  03:03  1  03:42  1  02:07  1  00:50  1  05:29 12  01:27  1  01:42  1  06:25  8  00:29  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Villu Serv                00:42:47 16:34:38   03:03  1  08:58  2  14:05  2  17:43  2  22:31  2  25:21  2  26:30  2  30:40  2  32:54  2  36:35  2  42:15  2  42:47  2 00:42:47
   10140 Kobras                    VIPT           03:03  1  05:55  3  05:07  3  03:38  4  04:48  2  02:50  2  01:09  2  04:10  1  02:14  8  03:41  8  05:40  2  00:32  2
                                                 -00:40     00:59     01:26     00:35     01:06     00:43     00:19    -01:19     00:47     01:59    -00:45     00:03   
 3. Madli-Johanna Maidla      00:44:29 17:10:38   03:58 11  09:46  4  14:24  3  17:59  3  23:07  3  26:23  3  27:38  3  32:00  3  34:05  3  37:27  3  43:45  3  44:29  3 00:44:29
     717 Kobras                    VIPT           03:58 11  05:48  2  04:38  2  03:35  3  05:08  4  03:16  4  01:15  6  04:22  3  02:05  6  03:22  7  06:18  7  00:44 12
                                                  00:15     00:52     00:57     00:32     01:26     01:09     00:25    -01:07     00:38     01:40    -00:07     00:15   
 4. Sander Tomson             00:45:11 16:32:00   03:18  3  10:43  5  16:15  5  20:33  5  25:22  4  30:28  4  31:41  4  35:55  4  37:38  4  39:49  4  44:38  4  45:11  4 00:45:11
    7201 Kobras                    VIPT           03:18  3  07:25  7  05:32  6  04:18  6  04:49  3  05:06 11  01:13  4  04:14  2  01:43  3  02:11  3  04:49  1  00:33  4
                                                 -00:25     02:29     01:51     01:15     01:07     02:59     00:23    -01:15     00:16     00:29    -01:36     00:04   
 5. Silver Rebenits           00:47:27 16:13:23   03:06  2  09:31  3  18:57  9  22:20  7  27:35  6  30:42  5  31:53  5  36:35  5  38:02  5  40:05  5  46:44  5  47:27  5 00:47:27
    3820 Kape                      VIPT           03:06  2  06:25  4  09:26 17  03:23  2  05:15  5  03:07  3  01:11  3  04:42  4  01:27  1  02:03  2  06:39  9  00:43 11
                                                 -00:37     01:29     05:45     00:20     01:33     01:00     00:21    -00:47     00:00     00:21     00:14     00:14   
 6. Uve Nummert               00:50:37 18:04:26   03:44  9  10:49  7  16:07  4  20:05  4  27:09  5  30:58  6  32:26  6  37:46  6  40:04  6  42:38  6  49:39  6  50:37  6 00:50:37
    1104 Kape                      VIPT           03:44  9  07:05  6  05:18  4  03:58  5  07:04 10  03:49  5  01:28 12  05:20 11  02:18 10  02:34  4  07:01 11  00:58 17
                                                  00:01     02:09     01:37     00:55     03:22     01:42     00:38    -00:09     00:51     00:52     00:36     00:29   
 7. Olavi Tomson              00:51:58 17:25:20   03:19  4  10:45  6  16:15  5  20:47  6  28:39  7  33:00  7  34:26  7  39:28  7  42:10  8  45:31  8  51:16  7  51:58  7 00:51:58
      68 Kobras                    VIPT           03:19  4  07:26  8  05:30  5  04:32  8  07:52 12  04:21  6  01:26 11  05:02  7  02:42 13  03:21  6  05:45  3  00:42 10
                                                 -00:24     02:30     01:49     01:29     04:10     02:14     00:36    -00:27     01:15     01:39    -00:40     00:13   
 8. Riina Laanjõe             00:52:49 17:13:28   03:24  5  11:36  8  17:42  8  23:32  9  29:56  9  34:19  9  35:32  8  40:15  8  42:05  7  45:19  7  52:02  8  52:49  8 00:52:49
    2335 Kobras                    VIPT           03:24  5  08:12  9  06:06  8  05:50 13  06:24  7  04:23  7  01:13  4  04:43  5  01:50  5  03:14  5  06:43 10  00:47 14
                                                 -00:19     03:16     02:25     02:47     02:42     02:16     00:23    -00:46     00:23     01:32     00:18     00:18   
 9. Mait Bratka               00:54:20 18:19:55   05:25 13  11:50  9  17:22  7  22:26  8  29:08  8  33:59  8  35:52  9  41:43  9  43:55  9  47:37  9  53:45  9  54:20  9 00:54:20
    4932 TÜ                        VIPT           05:25 13  06:25  4  05:32  6  05:04 10  06:42  9  04:51  9  01:53 16  05:51 14  02:12  7  03:42  9  06:08  5  00:35  6
                                                  01:42     01:29     01:51     02:01     03:00     02:44     01:03     00:22     00:45     02:00    -00:17     00:06   
10. Anu Iher                  00:58:42 17:30:23   03:31  7  13:16 12  20:01 12  28:30 12  34:05 12  39:07 11  40:23 10  45:29 10  47:17 10  51:41 10  57:57 10  58:42 10 00:58:42
    5654                           VIPT           03:31  7  09:45 13  06:45 11  08:29 18  05:35  6  05:02 10  01:16  9  05:06  9  01:48  4  04:24 12  06:16  6  00:45 13
                                                 -00:12     04:49     03:04     05:26     01:53     02:55     00:26    -00:23     00:21     02:42    -00:09     00:16   
11. Arnold Kristjuhan         01:00:15 17:18:46   03:47 10  12:37 10  19:16 10  25:19 11  33:57 11  38:33 10  40:28 11  45:31 11  48:01 11  52:28 11  59:35 11  60:15 11 01:00:15
    8521 TÜ                        VIPT           03:47 10  08:50 11  06:39 10  06:03 14  08:38 15  04:36  8  01:55 17  05:03  8  02:30 11  04:27 13  07:07 12  00:40  9
                                                  00:04     03:54     02:58     03:00     04:56     02:29     01:05    -00:26     01:03     02:45     00:42     00:11   
12. Ene Laht                  01:05:01 18:23:45   03:28  6  13:04 11  19:19 11  23:50 10  30:25 10  45:02 13  46:36 13  52:26 12  54:41 12  58:23 12  64:27 12  65:01 12 01:05:01
    6105 Tartu                     VIPT           03:28  6  09:36 12  06:15  9  04:31  7  06:35  8  14:37 18  01:34 13  05:50 13  02:15  9  03:42  9  06:04  4  00:34  5
                                                 -00:15     04:40     02:34     01:28     02:53     12:30     00:44     00:21     00:48     02:00    -00:21     00:05   
13. Anne Serv                 01:11:13 16:03:54   05:42 15  17:33 15  24:42 14  30:53 16  39:36 15  48:42 16  49:57 16  54:56 14  57:38 15  62:11 13  70:41 13  71:13 13 01:11:13
   13548 Põlva ÜG                  VIPT           05:42 15  11:51 16  07:09 12  06:11 15  08:43 17  09:06 16  01:15  6  04:59  6  02:42 13  04:33 14  08:30 14  00:32  2
                                                  01:59     06:55     03:28     03:08     05:01     06:59     00:25    -00:30     01:15     02:51     02:05     00:03   
14. Tiiu Serv                 01:11:25 16:03:52   05:49 16  17:38 16  24:50 15  31:02 17  39:40 16  48:37 15  49:52 15  55:01 15  57:33 14  62:20 14  70:49 14  71:25 14 01:11:25
   11784 Põlva                     VIPT           05:49 16  11:49 15  07:12 14  06:12 17  08:38 15  08:57 15  01:15  6  05:09 10  02:32 12  04:47 16  08:29 13  00:36  7
                                                  02:06     06:53     03:31     03:09     04:56     06:50     00:25    -00:20     01:05     03:05     02:04     00:07   
15. Vampula Oper              01:15:30 17:25:34   04:07 12  17:52 17  25:03 16  29:47 13  37:59 13  43:53 12  45:39 12  53:45 13  56:30 13  63:15 15  74:37 15  75:30 15 01:15:30
   10195 Võru                      VIPT           04:07 12  13:45 18  07:11 13  04:44  9  08:12 13  05:54 13  01:46 15  08:06 17  02:45 15  06:45 18  11:22 16  00:53 16
                                                  00:24     08:49     03:30     01:41     04:30     03:47     00:56     02:37     01:18     05:03     04:57     00:24   
16. Kersti Metsoja            01:17:08 17:17:31   11:19 18  23:21 18  32:36 18  38:02 18  46:37 18  52:27 18  54:08 18  60:45 17  63:35 17  67:46 17  76:18 16  77:08 16 01:17:08
   17033 Kobras                    VIPT           11:19 18  12:02 17  09:15 16  05:26 11  08:35 14  05:50 12  01:41 14  06:37 15  02:50 17  04:11 11  08:32 15  00:50 15
                                                  07:36     07:06     05:34     02:23     04:53     03:43     00:51     01:08     01:23     02:29     02:07     00:21   
17. Peeter Põder              01:20:53 17:19:29   06:23 17  16:21 14  24:03 13  30:14 14  39:48 17  47:03 14  49:16 14  56:59 16  60:08 16  64:59 16  79:37 17  80:53 17 01:20:53
    4312                           VIPT           06:23 17  09:58 14  07:42 15  06:11 15  09:34 18  07:15 14  02:13 18  07:43 16  03:09 18  04:51 17  14:38 18  01:16 18
                                                  02:40     05:02     04:01     03:08     05:52     05:08     01:23     02:14     01:42     03:09     08:13     00:47   
18. Marje Zernant             01:24:21 18:25:09   05:25 13  14:13 13  25:20 17  30:47 15  38:24 14  50:08 17  51:26 17  64:29 18  67:16 18  72:02 18  83:43 18  84:21 18 01:24:21
    5271                           VIPT           05:25 13  08:48 10  11:07 18  05:27 12  07:37 11  11:44 17  01:18 10  13:03 18  02:47 16  04:46 15  11:41 17  00:38  8
                                                  01:42     03:52     07:26     02:24     03:55     09:37     00:28     07:34     01:20     03:04     05:16     00:09   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:03     04:56     03:41     03:03     03:42     02:07     00:50     04:10     01:27     01:42     04:49     00:29   00:33:59

N16 Rada (5): 11 KP 4.10 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 32)   2.( 47)   3.( 46)   4.( 45)   5.( 37)   6.( 39)   7.( 38)   8.( 35)   9.( 34)  10.( 33)  11.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Getter Matto              01:03:20 16:46:32   03:58  1  11:48  1  18:05  1  25:37  1  31:56  1  35:38  1  37:08  1  45:36  1  47:37  1  53:20  1  62:39  1  63:20  1 01:03:20
   10142 Kobras                    N16            03:58  1  07:50  1  06:17  1  07:32  1  06:19  1  03:42  1  01:30  1  08:28  1  02:01  1  05:43  1  09:19  1  00:41  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:58     07:50     06:17     07:32     06:19     03:42     01:30     08:28     02:01     05:43     09:19     00:41   01:03:20

N50 Rada (5): 11 KP 4.10 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 32)   2.( 47)   3.( 46)   4.( 45)   5.( 37)   6.( 39)   7.( 38)   8.( 35)   9.( 34)  10.( 33)  11.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Heli Viks                 01:00:41 17:07:48   04:42  1  13:28  1  20:21  1  26:36  1  34:36  1  39:33  1  41:05  1  46:36  1  48:44  1  51:53  1  59:44  1  60:41  1 01:00:41
    5017 Võru                      N50            04:42  1  08:46  1  06:53  1  06:15  2  08:00  1  04:57  2  01:32  2  05:31  1  02:08  2  03:09  1  07:51  1  00:57  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aino Koser                01:02:14 17:18:17   05:13  2  14:14  2  22:17  2  27:59  2  35:59  2  40:39  2  42:06  2  47:43  2  49:44  2  53:37  2  61:33  2  62:14  2 01:02:14
    3910 Ilves                     N50            05:13  2  09:01  2  08:03  2  05:42  1  08:00  1  04:40  1  01:27  1  05:37  2  02:01  1  03:53  2  07:56  2  00:41  1
                                                  00:31     00:15     01:10    -00:33     00:00    -00:17    -00:05     00:06    -00:07     00:44     00:05    -00:16   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:42     08:46     06:53     05:42     08:00     04:40     01:27     05:31     02:01     03:09     07:51     00:41   00:59:23

N55 Rada (5): 11 KP 4.10 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 32)   2.( 47)   3.( 46)   4.( 45)   5.( 37)   6.( 39)   7.( 38)   8.( 35)   9.( 34)  10.( 33)  11.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Aili Laanjõe              00:50:12 18:12:31   03:47  1  11:23  1  16:16  1  20:14  1  26:09  1  32:25  1  33:23  1  38:17  1  40:03  1  43:35  1  49:35  1  50:12  1 00:50:12
    1989 Kobras                    N55            03:47  1  07:36  1  04:53  1  03:58  1  05:55  1  06:16  1  00:58  1  04:54  1  01:46  1  03:32  1  06:00  1  00:37  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:47     07:36     04:53     03:58     05:55     06:16     00:58     04:54     01:46     03:32     06:00     00:37   00:50:12

N60 Rada (5): 11 KP 4.10 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 32)   2.( 47)   3.( 46)   4.( 45)   5.( 37)   6.( 39)   7.( 38)   8.( 35)   9.( 34)  10.( 33)  11.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Leili Prans               00:54:31 17:53:01   03:57  1  12:48  1  17:10  1  21:07  1  28:34  1  35:09  1  36:24  1  40:49  1  43:13  1  47:32  1  53:54  1  54:31  1 00:54:31
    4910 Ilves                     N60            03:57  1  08:51  3  04:22  1  03:57  1  07:27  2  06:35  6  01:15  1  04:25  1  02:24  2  04:19  2  06:22  1  00:37  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kersti Ploom              01:01:37 17:44:41   04:33  4  13:22  2  21:02  3  27:26  3  34:55  3  39:27  3  41:04  3  46:23  3  49:19  3  53:40  3  60:47  2  61:37  2 01:01:37
    3745 Tartu                     N60            04:33  4  08:49  2  07:40  5  06:24  4  07:29  3  04:32  1  01:37  3  05:19  3  02:56  6  04:21  3  07:07  2  00:50  3
                                                  00:36    -00:02     03:18     02:27     00:02    -02:03     00:22     00:54     00:32     00:02     00:45     00:13   
 3. Ilona Vanaveski           01:02:45 16:29:14   05:08  6  13:30  3  19:22  2  24:52  2  31:25  2  37:49  2  39:45  2  44:59  2  47:36  2  53:27  2  61:54  3  62:45  3 01:02:45
    2734 Ilves                     N60            05:08  6  08:22  1  05:52  2  05:30  3  06:33  1  06:24  5  01:56  5  05:14  2  02:37  4  05:51  4  08:27  4  00:51  5
                                                  01:11    -00:29     01:30     01:33    -00:54    -00:11     00:41     00:49     00:13     01:32     02:05     00:14   
 4. Kaie Kivila               01:10:42 17:46:57   04:23  2  14:43  4  24:08  4  31:21  5  41:44  5  47:49  5  49:38  5  55:37  5  57:45  5  61:53  4  69:59  4  70:42  4 01:10:42
    2737 Ilves                     N60            04:23  2  10:20  4  09:25  7  07:13  5  10:23  7  06:05  4  01:49  4  05:59  4  02:08  1  04:08  1  08:06  3  00:43  2
                                                  00:26     01:29     05:03     03:16     02:56    -00:30     00:34     01:34    -00:16    -00:11     01:44     00:06   
 5. Maria Oper                01:15:20 17:25:24   04:29  3  18:12  5  25:22  5  30:13  4  38:25  4  44:15  4  45:44  4  54:04  4  56:31  4  63:22  5  74:30  5  75:20  5 01:15:20
   10196 Võru                      N60            04:29  3  13:43  5  07:10  4  04:51  2  08:12  5  05:50  3  01:29  2  08:20  7  02:27  3  06:51  6  11:08  7  00:50  3
                                                  00:32     04:52     02:48     00:54     00:45    -00:45     00:14     03:55     00:03     02:32     04:46     00:13   
 6. Helle Mürk                01:22:43 16:22:46   04:51  5  18:59  6  25:55  6  35:25  6  42:54  6  51:27  6  53:59  6  61:38  6  64:26  6  72:16  6  81:44  6  82:43  6 01:22:43
     740 Võru                      N60            04:51  5  14:08  7  06:56  3  09:30  6  07:29  3  08:33  7  02:32  7  07:39  6  02:48  5  07:50  7  09:28  5  00:59  6
                                                  00:54     05:17     02:34     05:33     00:02     01:58     01:17     03:14     00:24     03:31     03:06     00:22   
 7. Maie Abram                01:33:21 16:30:19   06:29  7  20:35  7  28:31  7  47:29  7  57:25  7  62:48  7  64:47  7  71:13  7  74:39  7  81:26  7  92:14  7  93:21  7 01:33:21
     146 Ilves                     N60            06:29  7  14:06  6  07:56  6  18:58  7  09:56  6  05:23  2  01:59  6  06:26  5  03:26  7  06:47  5  10:48  6  01:07  7
                                                  02:32     05:15     03:34     15:01     02:29    -01:12     00:44     02:01     01:02     02:28     04:26     00:30   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:57     08:22     04:22     03:57     06:33     04:32     01:15     04:25     02:08     04:08     06:22     00:37   00:50:38

M65 Rada (5): 11 KP 4.10 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 32)   2.( 47)   3.( 46)   4.( 45)   5.( 37)   6.( 39)   7.( 38)   8.( 35)   9.( 34)  10.( 33)  11.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Ats Virumäe               00:55:55 17:10:31   03:53  1  12:15  1  17:28  1  23:51  1  31:35  1  37:07  1  38:46  1  44:11  1  46:16  1  48:53  1  55:12  1  55:55  1 00:55:55
    3803 Võru                      M65            03:53  1  08:22  1  05:13  1  06:23  3  07:44  2  05:32  1  01:39  1  05:25  1  02:05  2  02:37  1  06:19  1  00:43  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jüri Zimmermann           01:09:04 17:35:56   05:10  2  15:52  2  22:45  2  28:32  2  35:29  2  42:56  2  45:01  2  51:38  2  53:41  2  58:53  2  68:12  2  69:04  2 01:09:04
     127 Kape                      M65            05:10  2  10:42  3  06:53  2  05:47  2  06:57  1  07:27  3  02:05  3  06:37  2  02:03  1  05:12  2  09:19  3  00:52  2
                                                  01:17     02:20     01:40    -00:36    -00:47     01:55     00:26     01:12    -00:02     02:35     03:00     00:09   
 3. Sulev Piiri               01:15:17 17:13:40   06:55  3  16:25  3  24:52  3  29:37  3  38:08  3  44:07  3  45:58  3  55:29  3  58:36  3  66:29  3  74:22  3  75:17  3 01:15:17
    4445 Kobras                    M65            06:55  3  09:30  2  08:27  3  04:45  1  08:31  3  05:59  2  01:51  2  09:31  3  03:07  3  07:53  3  07:53  2  00:55  3
                                                  03:02     01:08     03:14    -01:38     00:47     00:27     00:12     04:06     01:02     05:16     01:34     00:12   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:53     08:22     05:13     04:45     06:57     05:32     01:39     05:25     02:03     02:37     06:19     00:43   00:53:28

M70 Rada (5): 11 KP 4.10 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 32)   2.( 47)   3.( 46)   4.( 45)   5.( 37)   6.( 39)   7.( 38)   8.( 35)   9.( 34)  10.( 33)  11.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Mihhail Taivere           00:46:23 18:21:05   03:03  1  10:42  1  15:55  1  19:21  1  26:03  1  30:57  1  32:03  1  36:06  1  37:47  1  39:51  1  45:52  1  46:23  1 00:46:23
    1677 Kape                      M70            03:03  1  07:39  1  05:13  1  03:26  1  06:42  3  04:54  1  01:06  1  04:03  1  01:41  1  02:04  1  06:01  1  00:31  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Valter Ploom              00:57:38 17:43:14   04:28  3  13:46  3  20:14  2  25:28  2  31:25  2  36:42  2  38:16  2  43:28  2  46:00  2  50:03  2  56:54  2  57:38  2 00:57:38
    3746 SA Tartu VTHK             M70            04:28  3  09:18  3  06:28  2  05:14  4  05:57  2  05:17  2  01:34  4  05:12  4  02:32  3  04:03  3  06:51  4  00:44  4
                                                  01:25     01:39     01:15     01:48    -00:45     00:23     00:28     01:09     00:51     01:59     00:50     00:13   
 3. Rudolf Mürk               00:57:56 16:38:31   04:52  4  13:17  2  20:51  3  25:30  3  32:23  3  39:34  3  40:40  3  45:26  3  47:59  3  51:08  3  57:18  3  57:56  3 00:57:56
    1064 Võru                      M70            04:52  4  08:25  2  07:34  3  04:39  3  06:53  4  07:11  4  01:06  1  04:46  2  02:33  4  03:09  2  06:10  2  00:38  2
                                                  01:49     00:46     02:21     01:13     00:11     02:17     00:00     00:43     00:52     01:05     00:09     00:07   
 4. Martin Tõrra              01:00:38 17:21:07   03:29  2  13:47  4  24:11  4  28:21  4  33:49  4  40:06  4  41:15  4  46:11  4  48:09  4  53:16  4  59:57  4  60:38  4 01:00:38
     718 Kobras                    M70            03:29  2  10:18  4  10:24  4  04:10  2  05:28  1  06:17  3  01:09  3  04:56  3  01:58  2  05:07  4  06:41  3  00:41  3
                                                  00:26     02:39     05:11     00:44    -01:14     01:23     00:03     00:53     00:17     03:03     00:40     00:10   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:03     07:39     05:13     03:26     05:28     04:54     01:06     04:03     01:41     02:04     06:01     00:31   00:45:09

M14 Rada (6): 9 KP 3.80 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 36)   2.( 31)   3.( 47)   4.( 46)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.( 38)   8.( 37)   9.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kaarel Hendrik Zernant    00:36:51 18:26:46   03:28  3  05:45  3  10:12  2  15:08  1  23:08  1  25:06  1  29:12  1  34:43  1  36:17  1  36:51  1 00:36:51
    5157 Ilves                     M14            03:28  3  02:17  2  04:27  1  04:56  1  08:00  1  01:58  1  04:06  1  05:31  2  01:34  1  00:34  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristo Sirk               00:43:03 16:32:06   02:27  1  04:40  1  09:26  1  16:17  2  24:19  2  27:13  2  33:25  2  40:56  2  42:31  2  43:03  2 00:43:03
   11785 Kobras                    M14            02:27  1  02:13  1  04:46  2  06:51  2  08:02  2  02:54  2  06:12  3  07:31  3  01:35  2  00:32  1
                                                 -01:01    -00:04     00:19     01:55     00:02     00:56     02:06     02:00     00:01    -00:02   
 3. Martin Sults              00:44:49 17:08:53   02:55  2  05:28  2  11:04  3  18:21  3  28:05  3  31:16  3  37:00  3  41:52  3  44:11  3  44:49  3 00:44:49
   11713 Kobras                    M14            02:55  2  02:33  3  05:36  3  07:17  3  09:44  3  03:11  3  05:44  2  04:52  1  02:19  3  00:38  3
                                                 -00:33     00:16     01:09     02:21     01:44     01:13     01:38    -00:39     00:45     00:04   
 4. Aaro Kristjuhan           01:08:27 17:11:29   03:32  4  06:47  4  13:28  4  26:11  4  37:16  4  40:39  4  53:07  4  65:07  4  67:42  4  68:27  4 01:08:27
    8520 MHG                       M14            03:32  4  03:15  4  06:41  4  12:43  4  11:05  4  03:23  4  12:28  4  12:00  4  02:35  4  00:45  4
                                                  00:04     00:58     02:14     07:47     03:05     01:25     08:22     06:29     01:01     00:11   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:27     02:13     04:27     04:56     08:00     01:58     04:06     04:52     01:34     00:32   00:35:05

M75 Rada (6): 9 KP 3.80 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 36)   2.( 31)   3.( 47)   4.( 46)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.( 38)   8.( 37)   9.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kalju Johanson            01:02:49 16:30:34   04:28  1  08:12  1  20:12  1  27:48  1  39:59  1  42:50  1  49:01  1  56:52  1  61:55  1  62:49  1 01:02:49
    2339 Kobras                    M75            04:28  1  03:44  1  12:00  1  07:36  1  12:11  1  02:51  1  06:11  1  07:51  1  05:03  1  00:54  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:28     03:44     12:00     07:36     12:11     02:51     06:11     07:51     05:03     00:54   01:02:49

VIPL Rada (6): 9 KP 3.80 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 36)   2.( 31)   3.( 47)   4.( 46)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.( 38)   8.( 37)   9.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Pille Vinne               00:40:53 17:00:36   03:09  2  05:43  2  14:09  7  20:22  6  27:38  1  30:28  1  34:34  1  38:29  1  40:13  1  40:53  1 00:40:53
   15052 Kobras                    VIPL           03:09  2  02:34  3  08:26 10  06:13  2  07:16  1  02:50  6  04:06  2  03:55  1  01:44  2  00:40  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Riho Laanoja              00:45:19 17:36:55   03:37  6  05:59  3  14:25  9  22:31  8  30:22  5  32:53  5  37:37  2  43:04  2  44:44  2  45:19  2 00:45:19
   16220 Põlva Politsei            VIPL           03:37  6  02:22  1  08:26 10  08:06  8  07:51  2  02:31  2  04:44  3  05:27  2  01:40  1  00:35  1
                                                  00:28    -00:12     00:00     01:53     00:35    -00:19     00:38     01:32    -00:04    -00:05   
 3. Janika Matto              00:49:05 17:08:10   03:18  4  07:06  7  12:38  2  19:34  3  29:50  3  32:23  3  40:02  4  46:27  3  48:25  3  49:05  3 00:49:05
   15073 Viluste                   VIPL           03:18  4  03:48 10  05:32  1  06:56  6  10:16  3  02:33  3  07:39 10  06:25  5  01:58  4  00:40  2
                                                  00:09     01:14    -02:54     00:43     03:00    -00:17     03:33     02:30     00:14     00:00   
 4. Igmar Matto               00:49:58 17:08:18   03:24  5  07:07  8  12:51  3  19:35  4  29:56  4  32:42  4  40:03  5  46:28  4  49:05  4  49:58  4 00:49:58
   14777 Viluste                   VIPL           03:24  5  03:43  9  05:44  3  06:44  5  10:21  4  02:46  5  07:21  9  06:25  5  02:37 10  00:53 10
                                                  00:15     01:09    -02:42     00:31     03:05    -00:04     03:15     02:30     00:53     00:13   
 5. Triin Sasi                00:54:15 17:55:24   02:58  1  05:35  1  11:07  1  16:19  1  28:25  2  31:10  2  37:47  3  51:37  5  53:33  5  54:15  5 00:54:15
   11709 Vastse-Kuuste             VIPL           02:58  1  02:37  4  05:32  1  05:12  1  12:06  8  02:45  4  06:37  7  13:50 10  01:56  3  00:42  5
                                                 -00:11     00:03    -02:54    -01:01     04:50    -00:05     02:31     09:55     00:12     00:02   
 6. Vambola Kisand            00:56:18 18:22:17   03:55  8  07:44  9  14:21  8  22:27  7  35:33  8  38:25  8  46:24  8  52:30  6  55:18  6  56:18  6 00:56:18
    7051 Tartu                     VIPL           03:55  8  03:49 11  06:37  8  08:06  8  13:06 10  02:52  7  07:59 11  06:06  4  02:48 12  01:00 12
                                                  00:46     01:15    -01:49     01:53     05:50     00:02     03:53     02:11     01:04     00:20   
 7. Kairi kivistik            00:57:08 17:52:56   03:11  3  06:14  4  12:52  4  19:10  2  32:05  7  35:02  6  40:27  6  54:03  7  56:18  7  57:08  7 00:57:08
   17659                           VIPL           03:11  3  03:03  5  06:38  9  06:18  4  12:55  9  02:57  8  05:25  4  13:36  9  02:15  7  00:50  8
                                                  00:02     00:29    -01:48     00:05     05:39     00:07     01:19     09:41     00:31     00:10   
 7. Kristina Reinmets         00:57:08 17:08:02   04:15  9  06:37  5  12:52  4  20:13  5  31:51  6  35:10  7  40:57  7  54:20  8  56:28  8  57:08  7 00:57:08
   18641 Tartu Ülikool             VIPL           04:15  9  02:22  1  06:15  6  07:21  7  11:38  7  03:19 10  05:47  6  13:23  8  02:08  6  00:40  2
                                                  01:06    -00:12    -02:11     01:08     04:22     00:29     01:41     09:28     00:24     00:00   
 9. Krista Kõlli              00:58:09 17:34:36   03:54  7  06:57  6  13:16  6  26:51 10  37:14  9  41:47  9  49:06  9  54:58  9  57:18  9  58:09  9 00:58:09
   15393 Võru                      VIPL           03:54  7  03:03  5  06:19  7  13:35 12  10:23  5  04:33 12  07:19  8  05:52  3  02:20  8  00:51  9
                                                  00:45     00:29    -02:07     07:22     03:07     01:43     03:13     01:57     00:36     00:11   
10. Tiina Sedman              01:12:38 17:37:49   11:19 11  14:54 11  24:20 11  33:21 12  47:13 11  50:10 11  55:43 10  69:03 10  71:40 10  72:38 10 01:12:38
   14815 TÜ                        VIPL           11:19 11  03:35  8  09:26 12  09:01 11  13:52 11  02:57  8  05:33  5  13:20  7  02:37 10  00:58 11
                                                  08:10     01:01     01:00     02:48     06:36     00:07     01:27     09:25     00:53     00:18   
11. Kadri Lepasson            01:14:26 18:11:40   14:20 12  18:36 12  24:30 12  30:45 11  41:39 10  45:00 10  57:21 12  71:18 11  73:38 11  74:26 11 01:14:26
   16963 Võru                      VIPL           14:20 12  04:16 12  05:54  5  06:15  3  10:54  6  03:21 11  12:21 12  13:57 11  02:20  8  00:48  7
                                                  11:11     01:42    -02:32     00:02     03:38     00:31     08:15     10:02     00:36     00:08   
12. Ave Ansper                01:22:54 17:40:39   06:11 10  09:15 10  15:02 10  23:10  9  51:07 12  52:59 12  56:59 11  80:05 12  82:09 12  82:54 12 01:22:54
   18643 Lähte Suusaklubi          VIPL           06:11 10  03:04  7  05:47  4  08:08 10  27:57 12  01:52  1  04:00  1  23:06 12  02:04  5  00:45  6
                                                  03:02     00:30    -02:39     01:55     20:41    -00:58    -00:06     19:11     00:20     00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:58     02:22     05:32     05:12     07:16     01:52     04:00     03:55     01:40     00:35   00:35:22

N14 Rada (6): 9 KP 3.80 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 36)   2.( 31)   3.( 47)   4.( 46)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.( 38)   8.( 37)   9.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kelli Nurm                00:38:25 17:07:30   02:15  1  05:26  1  10:47  1  17:21  1  25:18  1  28:03  1  32:39  1  36:09  1  37:55  1  38:25  1 00:38:25
   14843 Kobras                    N14            02:15  1  03:11  2  05:21  1  06:34  2  07:57  1  02:45  2  04:36  2  03:30  2  01:46  1  00:30  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Laura-Liis Kütt           00:41:41 17:05:03   03:38  2  07:16  2  13:15  2  19:43  2  28:19  2  30:56  2  35:22  2  38:45  2  41:05  2  41:41  2 00:41:41
   14779 Kobras                    N14            03:38  2  03:38  3  05:59  2  06:28  1  08:36  2  02:37  1  04:26  1  03:23  1  02:20  2  00:36  2
                                                  01:23     00:27     00:38    -00:06     00:39    -00:08    -00:10    -00:07     00:34     00:06   
 3. Kati Iher                 00:56:35 17:27:59   04:53  3  07:51  3  13:52  3  20:29  3  31:56  3  35:03  3  42:37  3  53:32  3  55:52  3  56:35  3 00:56:35
    5690 Tartu Descartes'i Lütseum N14            04:53  3  02:58  1  06:01  3  06:37  3  11:27  3  03:07  3  07:34  3  10:55  3  02:20  2  00:43  3
                                                  02:38    -00:13     00:40     00:03     03:30     00:22     02:58     07:25     00:34     00:13   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:15     02:58     05:21     06:28     07:57     02:37     04:26     03:23     01:46     00:30   00:37:41

M12 Rada (7): 5 KP 2.10 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 31)   2.( 34)   3.( 38)   4.( 37)   5.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Dainis Männiste           00:19:45 15:35:15   03:15  1  07:51  1  13:44  1  17:22  1  19:12  1  19:45  1 00:19:45
   16228 Kobras                    M12            03:15  1  04:36  1  05:53  1  03:38  1  01:50  1  00:33  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Renno Merenäkk            00:28:36 16:50:22   03:20  2  08:08  2  16:49  2  25:21  2  27:51  2  28:36  2 00:28:36
   17585                           M12            03:20  2  04:48  2  08:41  2  08:32  2  02:30  2  00:45  2
                                                  00:05     00:12     02:48     04:54     00:40     00:12   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:15     04:36     05:53     03:38     01:50     00:33   00:19:45

N12 Rada (7): 5 KP 2.10 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 31)   2.( 34)   3.( 38)   4.( 37)   5.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Lorely Kõrvel             00:26:23 17:36:27   02:50  1  10:17  2  18:13  2  23:58  1  25:44  1  26:23  1 00:26:23
   16609 Kobras                    N12            02:50  1  07:27  2  07:56  1  05:45  1  01:46  1  00:39  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mariann Jahhu             00:34:22 16:46:42   03:28  2  09:05  1  17:23  1  31:01  2  33:21  2  34:22  2 00:34:22
   18631 Tartu Katoliku kool       N12            03:28  2  05:37  1  08:18  2  13:38  2  02:20  2  01:01  2
                                                  00:38    -01:50     00:22     07:53     00:34     00:22   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:50     05:37     07:56     05:45     01:46     00:39   00:24:33

M10 Rada (8): 4 KP 1.50 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 31)   2.( 34)   3.( 37)   4.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Mattias Maidla            00:15:51 17:06:57   04:23  4  08:38  4  12:59  1  15:13  1  15:51  1 00:15:51
   17356 Põlva Spordikool          M10            04:23  4  04:15  2  04:21  1  02:14  1  00:38  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sander Punga              00:17:34 16:53:11   02:45  1  07:26  2  14:26  2  16:44  2  17:34  2 00:17:34
   18642 Mart Reiniku kool         M10            02:45  1  04:41  4  07:00  3  02:18  2  00:50  4
                                                 -01:38     00:26     02:39     00:04     00:12   
 3. Kerten Matto              00:19:03 17:53:28   03:24  3  08:01  3  14:28  3  18:19  3  19:03  3 00:19:03
    1435 Kobras                    M10            03:24  3  04:37  3  06:27  2  03:51  4  00:44  2
                                                 -00:59     00:22     02:06     01:37     00:06   
 4. Mihkel Mahla              00:33:54 18:00:08   03:23  2  07:13  1  30:12  4  33:08  4  33:54  4 00:33:54
   13781 Karoliine lasteaed        M10            03:23  2  03:50  1  22:59  4  02:56  3  00:46  3
                                                 -01:00    -00:25     18:38     00:42     00:08   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:45     03:50     04:21     02:14     00:38   00:13:48

M08 Rada (8): 4 KP 1.50 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 31)   2.( 34)   3.( 37)   4.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kaspar Karolin            00:12:27 17:26:47   02:36  1  05:49  1  09:32  1  11:39  1  12:27  1 00:12:27
   14470 Kiidjärve                 M08            02:36  1  03:13  1  03:43  1  02:07  1  00:48  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Paul Piirimäe             00:28:34 17:54:34   04:30  2  13:21  3  23:50  2  27:03  2  28:34  2 00:28:34
   12746 Põlva                     M08            04:30  2  08:51  3  10:29  2  03:13  2  01:31  3
                                                  01:54     05:38     06:46     01:06     00:43   
 3. Villem Piirimäe           00:28:37 17:54:33   04:33  3  13:19  2  24:03  3  27:26  3  28:37  3 00:28:37
   15088                           M08            04:33  3  08:46  2  10:44  3  03:23  3  01:11  2
                                                  01:57     05:33     07:01     01:16     00:23   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:36     03:13     03:43     02:07     00:48   00:12:27

N10 Rada (8): 4 KP 1.50 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 31)   2.( 34)   3.( 37)   4.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Johanna Laanoja           00:11:55 17:27:33   02:09  1  05:13  1  09:38  1  11:24  1  11:55  1 00:11:55
   14786 Põlva Spordikool          N10            02:09  1  03:04  1  04:25  1  01:46  1  00:31  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anete Saar                00:13:10 17:27:32   02:24  2  05:33  2  10:01  2  12:27  2  13:10  2 00:13:10
   17668 Põlva Spordikool          N10            02:24  2  03:09  2  04:28  2  02:26  2  00:43  3
                                                  00:15     00:05     00:03     00:40     00:12   
 3. Kristiin Kalle            00:14:47 18:18:43   02:37  3  06:37  3  11:41  3  14:13  3  14:47  3 00:14:47
   16238 Põlva Spordikool          N10            02:37  3  04:00  3  05:04  3  02:32  3  00:34  2
                                                  00:28     00:56     00:39     00:46     00:03   
 4. Evely Ostrov              00:32:35 16:05:03   04:37  4  19:21  4  29:02  4  31:46  4  32:35  4 00:32:35
   17667 Põlva Spordikool          N10            04:37  4  14:44  5  09:41  4  02:44  4  00:49  4
                                                  02:28     11:40     05:16     00:58     00:18   
 5. Karolin Laanjõe           00:41:01 18:18:55   07:52  5  19:58  5  33:06  5  38:59  5  41:01  5 00:41:01
   10961 Põlva                     N10            07:52  5  12:06  4  13:08  5  05:53  5  02:02  5
                                                  05:43     09:02     08:43     04:07     01:31   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:09     03:04     04:25     01:46     00:31   00:11:55

VABA ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus              
 1. Karl Kürsa                01:10:10 16:45:00   02:10  04:18  08:30  14:40  19:33  31:39  33:46  40:39  57:59  61:01  62:33  64:51  69:34  70:10 01:10:10 13p
    5521 Kobras                    VABA           02:10  02:08  04:12  06:10  04:53  12:06  02:07  06:53  17:20  03:02  01:32  02:18  04:43  00:36
                                                  [36 ]  [31 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [46 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [40 ]  [37 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [32 ]  [97 ]Finish     =13
 2. Jüri Ümarik               01:25:47 15:41:48   05:37  09:47  12:35  16:49  20:08  27:09  32:57  35:24  51:11  57:38  70:29  77:10  84:44  85:47 01:25:47 13p
     145                           VABA           05:37  04:10  02:48  04:14  03:19  07:01  05:48  02:27  15:47  06:27  12:51  06:41  07:34  01:03
                                                  [36 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [97 ]Finish     =13
 3. Lembit Nöps               00:59:09 18:16:22   02:50  05:34  10:59  17:01  22:20  25:41  30:55  34:10  44:15  49:36  53:24  58:28  59:09 00:59:09 12p
    1100 Ilves                     VABA           02:50  02:44  05:25  06:02  05:19  03:21  05:14  03:15  10:05  05:21  03:48  05:04  00:41
                                                  [36 ]  [32 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [35 ]  [33 ]  [97 ]Finish     =12
 4. Marti Soosaar             01:13:31 17:48:31   01:59  06:54  12:40  20:35  34:56  37:53  44:38  56:32  59:38  62:02  67:28  73:00  73:31 01:13:31 12p
   18883 Eesti Firmaspordi Liit    VABA           01:59  04:55  05:46  07:55  14:21  02:57  06:45  11:54  03:06  02:24  05:26  05:32  00:31
                                                  [31 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [46 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [40 ]  [37 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [97 ]Finish     =12
 5. Jasmiin Kraas             02:00:19 17:33:40   02:39  05:57  11:53  16:05  20:04  26:13  29:29  38:46  45:51  47:18  50:12  54:47 113:48 120:19 02:00:19 12p
   14468                           VABA           02:39  03:18  05:56  04:12  03:59  06:09  03:16  09:17  07:05  01:27  02:54  04:35  59:01  06:31
                                                  [36 ]  [32 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [97 ]  [97 ]Finish     =12
 6. Meelis Maidla             00:40:01 17:12:43   02:21  03:44  06:38  08:49  14:47  16:07  20:30  28:58  33:42  39:20  40:01 00:40:01 10p
    9195 Põlva Matkaklubi          VABA           02:21  01:23  02:54  02:11  05:58  01:20  04:23  08:28  04:44  05:38  00:41
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [37 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [97 ]Finish     =10
 7. Mihkel Tarve              00:52:23 18:05:23   03:19  06:02  10:31  14:41  22:35  32:45  38:53  45:08  49:16  51:52  52:23 00:52:23 10p
    7624 Kobras                    VABA           03:19  02:43  04:29  04:10  07:54  10:10  06:08  06:15  04:08  02:36  00:31
                                                  [32 ]  [33 ]  [35 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [31 ]  [97 ]Finish     =10
 8. Indrek Mahla              01:02:51 18:00:09   03:53  06:32  12:00  18:23  19:50  41:56  48:38  55:07  62:17  62:51 01:02:51 9p
    2661 Peko                      VABA           03:53  02:39  05:28  06:23  01:27  22:06  06:42  06:29  07:10  00:34
                                                  [32 ]  [33 ]  [35 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [45 ]  [41 ]  [44 ]  [97 ]Finish     =9
 9. Julia Polikarpus          01:27:04 15:09:50   04:33  08:31  25:55  55:08  66:45  85:33  87:04 01:27:04 6p
    7653 Tartu Ülikool             VABA           04:33  03:58  17:24  29:13  11:37  18:48  01:31
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [97 ]Finish     =6
10. Erle Tüür                 00:37:53 18:25:28   06:24  15:36  20:06  29:32  36:22  37:53 00:37:53 5p
   12164                           VABA           06:24  09:12  04:30  09:26  06:50  01:31
                                                  [31 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [37 ]  [97 ]Finish     =5
11. Piret Joonas              01:06:17 17:15:02   07:30  15:42  32:00  42:24  58:55  64:38  66:17 01:06:17 5p
   15856                           VABA           07:30  08:12  16:18  10:24  16:31  05:43  01:39
                                                  [31 ]  [34 ]  [38 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [97 ]Finish     =5
12. Mari Zöbin                00:35:49 16:05:02   04:52  19:38  29:09  34:06  35:49 00:35:49 4p
       0 Kobras                    VABA           04:52  14:46  09:31  04:57  01:43
                                                  [31 ]  [34 ]  [37 ]  [97 ]Finish     =4
13. Merilin Laanjõe           00:41:01 18:18:55   07:52  19:58  33:06  38:59  41:01 00:41:01 4p
   18050 LA Lepatriinu             VABA           07:52  12:06  13:08  05:53  02:02
                                                  [31 ]  [34 ]  [37 ]  [97 ]Finish     =4
14. Kerret Matto              00:03:31 18:10:22   01:54  03:31 00:03:31 1p
       0                           VABA           01:54  01:37
                                                  [97 ]Finish     =1
#1 Rada (M21E): 16 KP 9.60 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 36)   4.( 35)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 46)   8.( 50)   9.( 51)  10.( 47)  11.( 45)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 41)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Andreas Kraas             01:02:37 18:31:23   02:17  3  04:17  6  06:55  2  08:23  2  12:14  5  13:08  5  19:07  2  26:13  1  29:21  1  34:25  1  39:02  1  45:43  1  47:14  1  52:28  1  56:31  1  61:30  1  62:37  1 01:02:37
    2510 EKJ SK                    M21E           02:17  3  02:00  7  02:38  1  01:28  1  03:51 12  00:54  9  05:59  1  07:06  1  03:08  1  05:04  1  04:37  1  06:41  2  01:31  6  05:14  9  04:03  1  04:59  1  01:07 17
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rene Post                 01:03:20 17:09:12   02:28  8  04:10  5  06:49  1  08:20  1  11:30  1  12:21  1  18:59  1  26:32  2  29:46  2  35:27  2  40:43  2  47:24  2  48:33  2  52:41  2  57:26  2  62:48  2  63:20  2 01:03:20
    5142 Kobras                    M21E           02:28  8  01:42  1  02:39  2  01:31  3  03:10  5  00:51  6  06:38  5  07:33  3  03:14  3  05:41  5  05:16  4  06:41  2  01:09  1  04:08  1  04:45  6  05:22  5  00:32  8
                                                  00:11    -00:18     00:01     00:03    -00:41    -00:03     00:39     00:27     00:06     00:37     00:39     00:00    -00:22    -01:06     00:42     00:23    -00:35   
 3. Tanel Mõttus              01:06:23 17:34:53   02:23  6  04:41  9  07:41  7  09:10  6  13:04  6  13:50  6  20:41  6  28:01  4  31:12  4  36:50  4  42:49  4  49:42  4  51:02  4  55:23  3  60:36  3  65:56  3  66:23  3 01:06:23
    3446 Võru                      M21E           02:23  6  02:18 11  03:00  3  01:29  2  03:54 13  00:46  2  06:51  7  07:20  2  03:11  2  05:38  4  05:59  9  06:53  4  01:20  3  04:21  4  05:13  7  05:20  4  00:27  2
                                                  00:06     00:18     00:22     00:01     00:03    -00:08     00:52     00:14     00:03     00:34     01:22     00:12    -00:11    -00:53     01:10     00:21    -00:40   
 4. Kristjan Karabelnik       01:07:31 17:04:50   03:02 12  04:50 11  08:16  8  09:59  7  15:03 11  15:54 11  22:51 10  30:51  9  34:07  9  39:57  9  45:10  8  51:39  6  52:51  5  57:07  4  61:43  4  66:58  4  67:31  4 01:07:31
    3233 OKH                       M21E           03:02 12  01:48  2  03:26  8  01:43  8  05:04 16  00:51  6  06:57  8  08:00  7  03:16  4  05:50  7  05:13  3  06:29  1  01:12  2  04:16  3  04:36  4  05:15  2  00:33 11
                                                  00:45    -00:12     00:48     00:15     01:13    -00:03     00:58     00:54     00:08     00:46     00:36    -00:12    -00:19    -00:58     00:33     00:16    -00:34   
 5. Väino Ellamik             01:10:39 15:12:47   02:18  4  04:09  4  07:21  5  09:04  5  12:01  4  12:45  4  19:11  3  27:03  3  31:08  3  36:39  3  41:42  3  49:17  3  50:45  3  60:03  8  64:43  5  70:08  5  70:39  5 01:10:39
   10219 Suusahullud               M21E           02:18  4  01:51  4  03:12  6  01:43  8  02:57  3  00:44  1  06:26  2  07:52  6  04:05  8  05:31  2  05:03  2  07:35  8  01:28  5  09:18 15  04:40  5  05:25  6  00:31  6
                                                  00:01    -00:09     00:34     00:15    -00:54    -00:10     00:27     00:46     00:57     00:27     00:26     00:54    -00:03     04:04     00:37     00:26    -00:36   
 6. Erik Saarts               01:10:59 18:07:41   02:38 10  04:46 10  08:23  9  10:03  8  13:17  7  14:14  8  20:53  7  28:44  7  32:20  5  38:02  6  46:16  9  53:25  9  54:49  9  59:13  5  65:01  7  70:28  7  70:59  6 01:10:59
    5813 Võru                      M21E           02:38 10  02:08 10  03:37  9  01:40  7  03:14  6  00:57 11  06:39  6  07:51  4  03:36  7  05:42  6  08:14 15  07:09  6  01:24  4  04:24  5  05:48 11  05:27  7  00:31  6
                                                  00:21     00:08     00:59     00:12    -00:37     00:03     00:40     00:45     00:28     00:38     03:37     00:28    -00:07    -00:50     01:45     00:28    -00:36   
 7. Ain Fjodorov              01:11:01 17:22:49   02:19  5  04:08  3  09:42 11  11:17 11  14:45 10  15:41 10  22:10  9  30:55 10  34:19 10  41:17 10  47:08 10  54:13 10  55:50 10  60:21  9  64:55  6  70:25  6  71:01  7 01:11:01
    6403 Rae                       M21E           02:19  5  01:49  3  05:34 17  01:35  4  03:28 10  00:56 10  06:29  3  08:45 10  03:24  6  06:58 11  05:51  7  07:05  5  01:37  9  04:31  6  04:34  2  05:30  8  00:36 12
                                                  00:02    -00:11     02:56     00:07    -00:23     00:02     00:30     01:39     00:16     01:54     01:14     00:24     00:06    -00:43     00:31     00:31    -00:31   
 8. Sander Mirme              01:12:40 17:43:01   02:24  7  04:31  7  08:37 10  10:29  9  13:18  8  14:10  7  21:15  8  29:06  8  32:29  6  38:01  5  43:57  5  51:13  5  52:57  6  61:16 10  65:51  8  72:11  8  72:40  8 01:12:40
    8646 Tartu                     M21E           02:24  7  02:07  9  04:06 12  01:52 11  02:49  1  00:52  8  07:05  9  07:51  4  03:23  5  05:32  3  05:56  8  07:16  7  01:44 10  08:19 14  04:35  3  06:20 10  00:29  3
                                                  00:07     00:07     01:28     00:24    -01:02    -00:02     01:06     00:45     00:15     00:28     01:19     00:35     00:13     03:05     00:32     01:21    -00:38   
 9. Tanel Kalm                01:17:45 18:06:51   02:05  1  03:56  1  07:11  3  08:46  3  11:44  2  12:30  2  20:15  4  28:31  6  33:04  8  39:04  8  44:34  6  52:31  7  54:40  7  59:38  6  69:42  9  77:13  9  77:45  9 01:17:45
    1469 Peko                      M21E           02:05  1  01:51  4  03:15  7  01:35  4  02:58  4  00:46  2  07:45 11  08:16  9  04:33 13  06:00  8  05:30  5  07:57 10  02:09 13  04:58  8  10:04 16  07:31 13  00:32  8
                                                 -00:12    -00:09     00:37     00:07    -00:53    -00:08     01:46     01:10     01:25     00:56     00:53     01:16     00:38    -00:16     06:01     02:32    -00:35   
10. Janoš Nikopensius         01:17:49 18:06:52   02:08  2  04:02  2  07:13  4  08:50  4  11:45  3  12:33  3  20:15  4  28:29  5  33:01  7  39:02  7  44:40  7  52:39  8  54:46  8  59:40  7  69:45 10  77:17 10  77:49 10 01:17:49
   13451 AARAIN                    M21E           02:08  2  01:54  6  03:11  5  01:37  6  02:55  2  00:48  5  07:42 10  08:14  8  04:32 12  06:01  9  05:38  6  07:59 11  02:07 12  04:54  7  10:05 17  07:32 14  00:32  8
                                                 -00:09    -00:06     00:33     00:09    -00:56    -00:06     01:43     01:08     01:24     00:57     01:01     01:18     00:36    -00:20     06:02     02:33    -00:35   
11. Indrek Karolin            01:24:24 17:54:07   02:30  9  04:32  8  07:34  6  10:54 10  14:12  9  15:15  9  23:57 12  35:23 11  39:29 11  48:14 11  54:58 11  63:29 11  65:03 11  72:28 11  78:16 11  83:58 11  84:24 11 01:24:24
    9927 Kiidjärve                 M21E           02:30  9  02:02  8  03:02  4  03:20 17  03:18  8  01:03 12  08:42 14  11:26 13  04:06  9  08:45 13  06:44 11  08:31 12  01:34  8  07:25 13  05:48 11  05:42  9  00:26  1
                                                  00:13     00:02     00:24     01:52    -00:33     00:09     02:43     04:20     00:58     03:41     02:07     01:50     00:03     02:11     01:45     00:43    -00:41   
12. Paavo Rõigas              01:30:37 16:38:51   02:57 11  05:49 13  09:48 12  11:50 12  15:27 12  16:44 13  25:12 13  36:53 12  41:18 12  49:50 13  56:27 12  65:23 12  67:08 12  76:47 12  82:26 12  89:54 12  90:37 12 01:30:37
    1300 Peko                      M21E           02:57 11  02:52 13  03:59 10  02:02 12  03:37 11  01:17 13  08:28 13  11:41 14  04:25 10  08:32 12  06:37 10  08:56 13  01:45 11  09:39 16  05:39 10  07:28 12  00:43 16
                                                  00:40     00:52     01:21     00:34    -00:14     00:23     02:29     04:35     01:17     03:28     02:00     02:15     00:14     04:25     01:36     02:29    -00:24   
13. Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     01:33:53 15:13:43   03:10 14  07:38 14  12:02 14  14:07 14  17:22 14  18:40 14  27:02 14  37:52 13  42:21 13  48:49 12  56:56 13  73:07 13  75:54 13  81:34 13  86:55 13  93:24 13  93:53 13 01:33:53
    7196 Tartu                     M21E           03:10 14  04:28 15  04:24 13  02:05 13  03:15  7  01:18 14  08:22 12  10:50 12  04:29 11  06:28 10  08:07 14  16:11 17  02:47 15  05:40 10  05:21  9  06:29 11  00:29  3
                                                  00:53     02:28     01:46     00:37    -00:36     00:24     02:23     03:44     01:21     01:24     03:30     09:30     01:16     00:26     01:18     01:30    -00:38   
14. Marten Vunukainen         01:35:54 17:05:19   03:02 12  05:35 12  10:32 13  12:17 13  15:35 13  16:22 12  22:58 11  45:13 15  50:49 15  64:09 15  71:17 15  79:11 15  80:44 14  84:52 14  90:07 14  95:25 14  95:54 14 01:35:54
   11326 Kobras                    M21E           03:02 12  02:33 12  04:57 14  01:45 10  03:18  8  00:47  4  06:36  4  22:15 17  05:36 15  13:20 17  07:08 12  07:54  9  01:33  7  04:08  1  05:15  8  05:18  3  00:29  3
                                                  00:45     00:33     02:19     00:17    -00:33    -00:07     00:37     15:09     02:28     08:16     02:31     01:13     00:02    -01:06     01:12     00:19    -00:38   
15. Andres Saetalu            01:50:49 16:07:41   05:30 17  08:58 15  13:01 15  15:09 15  21:17 15  22:49 15  34:15 15  44:28 14  49:32 14  59:51 14  67:08 14  78:36 14  81:17 15  92:36 15 100:11 15 110:13 15 110:49 15 01:50:49
   16083                           M21E           05:30 17  03:28 14  04:03 11  02:08 14  06:08 17  01:32 15  11:26 15  10:13 11  05:04 14  10:19 16  07:17 13  11:28 16  02:41 14  11:19 17  07:35 13  10:02 17  00:36 12
                                                  03:13     01:28     01:25     00:40     02:17     00:38     05:27     03:07     01:56     05:15     02:40     04:47     01:10     06:05     03:32     05:03    -00:31   
16. Karl Teearu               01:58:33 16:31:27   05:00 15  09:47 16  15:02 16  18:07 16  22:57 16  24:39 16  38:58 16  52:43 16  60:35 16  70:25 16  79:02 16  90:11 16  92:59 16  99:39 16 109:10 16 117:51 16 118:33 16 01:58:33
    2986 Otepää                    M21E           05:00 15  04:47 17  05:15 15  03:05 16  04:50 14  01:42 16  14:19 17  13:45 15  07:52 17  09:50 14  08:37 16  11:09 14  02:48 16  06:40 12  09:31 14  08:41 16  00:42 15
                                                  02:43     02:47     02:37     01:37     00:59     00:48     08:20     06:39     04:44     04:46     04:00     04:28     01:17     01:26     05:28     03:42    -00:25   
17. Hans Teearu               01:58:36 16:31:29   05:06 16  09:51 17  15:11 17  18:14 17  23:10 17  24:53 17  39:10 17  52:57 17  60:39 17  70:30 17  79:12 17  90:22 17  93:12 17  99:42 17 109:15 17 117:55 17 118:36 17 01:58:36
    5251                           M21E           05:06 16  04:45 16  05:20 16  03:03 15  04:56 15  01:43 17  14:17 16  13:47 16  07:42 16  09:51 15  08:42 17  11:10 15  02:50 17  06:30 11  09:33 15  08:40 15  00:41 14
                                                  02:49     02:45     02:42     01:35     01:05     00:49     08:18     06:41     04:34     04:47     04:05     04:29     01:19     01:16     05:30     03:41    -00:26   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:05     01:42     02:38     01:28     02:49     00:44     05:59     07:06     03:08     05:04     04:37     06:29     01:09     04:08     04:03     04:59     00:26   00:58:34

#2 Rada (M18,M21A,M35,M40,M45,N21E): 14 KP 7.10 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 35)   4.( 38)   5.( 39)   6.( 45)   7.( 41)   8.( 44)   9.( 43)  10.( 42)  11.( 46)  12.( 47)  13.( 31)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Meelis Merenäkk           00:52:21 17:27:41   02:15  1  04:15  2  07:14  2  10:01  1  10:47  1  15:43  1  20:22  1  28:05  1  32:38  1  33:50  1  42:50  1  46:22  1  49:33  1  51:54  1  52:21  1 00:52:21
   10226                           M35            02:15  1  02:00  3  02:59  5  02:47  1  00:46  2  04:56  1  04:39  3  07:43 20  04:33 12  01:12  1  09:00  4  03:32  9  03:11  1  02:21  4  00:27  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ahti Bleive               00:53:30 18:15:43   02:21  4  04:02  1  07:09  1  10:20  3  11:17  3  17:38  5  23:45  6  28:43  2  33:25  3  34:55  3  44:05  3  46:59  2  50:40  2  53:08  2  53:30  2 00:53:30
    7202 Kobras                    M45            02:21  4  01:41  1  03:07  8  03:11  3  00:57 10  06:21 13  06:07 22  04:58  1  04:42 18  01:30  4  09:10  8  02:54  1  03:41  7  02:28  8  00:22  1
                                                  00:06    -00:19     00:08     00:24     00:11     01:25     01:28    -02:45     00:09     00:18     00:10    -00:38     00:30     00:07    -00:05   
 3. Allar Padari              00:54:54 17:57:38   02:15  1  04:21  4  07:16  3  10:43  4  11:43  4  17:00  3  21:36  2  29:09  3  33:04  2  34:45  2  43:35  2  47:45  3  51:52  3  54:31  3  54:54  3 00:54:54
    5730 HOK                       M40            02:15  1  02:06  5  02:55  3  03:27 13  01:00 17  05:17  3  04:36  1  07:33 18  03:55  2  01:41  7  08:50  3  04:10 27  04:07 17  02:39 12  00:23  2
                                                  00:00     00:06    -00:04     00:40     00:14     00:21    -00:03    -00:10    -00:38     00:29    -00:10     00:38     00:56     00:18    -00:04   
 4. Kaljo Julge               00:56:21 17:59:03   02:27  6  04:35  5  07:43  7  11:29  9  12:20  7  18:44 10  23:39  4  30:26  8  34:41  6  36:07  6  45:11  4  49:16  4  53:05  4  55:53  4  56:21  4 00:56:21
    1310 Kape                      M45            02:27  6  02:08  6  03:08  9  03:46 24  00:51  4  06:24 15  04:55  4  06:47 16  04:15  6  01:26  2  09:04  5  04:05 26  03:49 11  02:48 19  00:28  6
                                                  00:12     00:08     00:09     00:59     00:05     01:28     00:16    -00:56    -00:18     00:14     00:04     00:33     00:38     00:27     00:01   
 5. Heno Ivanov               00:57:22 17:28:17   02:33 12  04:47  7  08:04  9  11:28  8  12:35 10  19:03 11  24:11 10  29:46  6  34:49  7  36:37  7  46:26  6  50:22  6  54:05  5  56:44  5  57:22  5 00:57:22
    5655 Tartu                     M35            02:33 12  02:14 10  03:17 12  03:24 10  01:07 22  06:28 17  05:08  8  05:35  6  05:03 27  01:48 16  09:49 13  03:56 20  03:43  9  02:39 12  00:38 31
                                                  00:18     00:14     00:18     00:37     00:21     01:32     00:29    -02:08     00:30     00:36     00:49     00:24     00:32     00:18     00:11   
 6. Pear Post                 00:57:52 17:53:57   02:36 13  04:44  6  08:02  8  11:27  7  12:20  7  18:18  6  23:45  6  29:17  5  34:05  5  35:46  5  46:05  5  50:04  5  54:30  6  57:24  6  57:52  6 00:57:52
    2005 Kobras                    M21A           02:36 13  02:08  6  03:18 13  03:25 11  00:53  6  05:58  9  05:27 14  05:32  5  04:48 20  01:41  7  10:19 15  03:59 23  04:26 25  02:54 23  00:28  6
                                                  00:21     00:08     00:19     00:38     00:07     01:02     00:48    -02:11     00:15     00:29     01:19     00:27     01:15     00:33     00:01   
 7. Toomas Tarve              00:58:39 18:13:07   02:37 14  04:49  9  07:34  6  11:24  6  12:12  6  18:34  7  23:41  5  29:10  4  33:30  4  34:56  4  48:02  8  51:54  8  55:39  7  58:08  7  58:39  7 00:58:39
    5931 Kobras                    M45            02:37 14  02:12  9  02:45  1  03:50 26  00:48  3  06:22 14  05:07  6  05:29  3  04:20  8  01:26  2  13:06 32  03:52 18  03:45 10  02:29  9  00:31 13
                                                  00:22     00:12    -00:14     01:03     00:02     01:26     00:28    -02:14    -00:13     00:14     04:06     00:20     00:34     00:08     00:04   
 8. Oliver Ojasoo             00:59:04 17:58:10   02:45 17  05:10 14  08:43 14  12:05 13  13:04 13  19:43 15  25:00 12  30:11  7  35:37  8  37:16  8  47:45  7  51:31  7  55:44  8  58:32  8  59:04  8 00:59:04
    2707 Kobras                    M21A           02:45 17  02:25 13  03:33 23  03:22  9  00:59 15  06:39 18  05:17 12  05:11  2  05:26 29  01:39  6  10:29 18  03:46 16  04:13 20  02:48 19  00:32 15
                                                  00:30     00:25     00:34     00:35     00:13     01:43     00:38    -02:32     00:53     00:27     01:29     00:14     01:02     00:27     00:05   
 9. Enn Jõesaar               00:59:46 17:04:35   02:17  3  04:58 11  08:25 11  11:36 10  12:20  7  21:39 19  26:16 17  34:54 18  38:58 16  41:24 18  50:30 12  53:33 10  57:01 10  59:16  9  59:46  9 00:59:46
     516                           M40            02:17  3  02:41 21  03:27 18  03:11  3  00:44  1  09:19 34  04:37  2  08:38 25  04:04  3  02:26 33  09:06  6  03:03  2  03:28  4  02:15  2  00:30 11
                                                  00:02     00:41     00:28     00:24    -00:02     04:23    -00:02     00:55    -00:29     01:14     00:06    -00:29     00:17    -00:06     00:03   
10. Laura Joonas              00:59:51 17:04:44   02:59 23  05:35 21  09:02 19  12:15 15  13:13 15  20:00 16  25:29 15  31:33  9  36:14  9  38:26  9  48:57  9  52:23  9  56:44  9  59:17 10  59:51 10 00:59:51
    3717 Võru                      N21E           02:59 23  02:36 18  03:27 18  03:13  5  00:58 12  06:47 21  05:29 15  06:04  9  04:41 17  02:12 26  10:31 19  03:26  3  04:21 23  02:33 11  00:34 22
                                                  00:44     00:36     00:28     00:26     00:12     01:51     00:50    -01:39     00:08     01:00     01:31    -00:06     01:10     00:12     00:07   
11. Raul Kangur               01:00:45 18:08:20   02:28  8  04:17  3  07:16  3  10:13  2  11:13  2  16:29  2  23:24  3  33:49 15  37:56 12  39:39 11  50:47 15  54:14 12  57:45 11  60:17 11  60:45 11 01:00:45
    1938 SOK                       M40            02:28  8  01:49  2  02:59  5  02:57  2  01:00 17  05:16  2  06:55 26  10:25 30  04:07  5  01:43 11  11:08 25  03:27  4  03:31  5  02:32 10  00:28  6
                                                  00:13    -00:11     00:00     00:10     00:14     00:20     02:16     02:42    -00:26     00:31     02:08    -00:05     00:20     00:11     00:01   
12. Maret Vaher               01:01:47 18:11:09   05:19 36  07:45 32  11:06 29  14:51 29  15:47 25  22:26 23  28:12 21  33:57 16  38:49 15  41:07 16  50:39 13  54:08 11  58:11 12  61:11 12  61:47 12 01:01:47
    1065 Kobras                    N21E           05:19 36  02:26 15  03:21 15  03:45 23  00:56  9  06:39 18  05:46 20  05:45  7  04:52 23  02:18 28  09:32 10  03:29  8  04:03 14  03:00 26  00:36 29
                                                  03:04     00:26     00:22     00:58     00:10     01:43     01:07    -01:58     00:19     01:06     00:32    -00:03     00:52     00:39     00:09   
13. Mihkel Järveoja           01:01:52 17:23:25   02:21  4  04:48  8  07:33  5  11:03  5  11:57  5  17:19  4  24:05  9  32:15 10  38:40 14  40:51 14  51:16 17  55:13 17  58:53 14  61:17 13  61:52 13 01:01:52
    2790 Kobras                    M21A           02:21  4  02:27 17  02:45  1  03:30 14  00:54  8  05:22  4  06:46 25  08:10 23  06:25 34  02:11 24  10:25 16  03:57 22  03:40  6  02:24  6  00:35 26
                                                  00:06     00:27    -00:14     00:43     00:08     00:26     02:07     00:27     01:52     00:59     01:25     00:25     00:29     00:03     00:08   
14. Kristjan Leiger           01:02:12 18:30:31   02:27  6  05:24 16  09:13 21  13:08 22  14:34 21  20:59 18  26:43 18  33:06 11  37:45 11  40:04 12  50:41 14  54:28 14  58:48 13  61:38 14  62:12 14 01:02:12
    4437 Kape                      M40            02:27  6  02:57 24  03:49 29  03:55 29  01:26 30  06:25 16  05:44 19  06:23 13  04:39 16  02:19 30  10:37 21  03:47 17  04:20 22  02:50 21  00:34 22
                                                  00:12     00:57     00:50     01:08     00:40     01:29     01:05    -01:20     00:06     01:07     01:37     00:15     01:09     00:29     00:07   
15. Meelis Zimmermann         01:02:20 17:12:33   02:29  9  05:53 23  08:55 18  12:11 14  13:04 13  18:38  8  23:54  8  34:18 17  39:09 17  40:56 15  50:28 11  54:24 13  59:02 15  61:46 15  62:20 15 01:02:20
    2000 Kape                      M35            02:29  9  03:24 28  03:02  7  03:16  6  00:53  6  05:34  6  05:16 11  10:24 29  04:51 22  01:47 14  09:32 10  03:56 20  04:38 28  02:44 16  00:34 22
                                                  00:14     01:24     00:03     00:29     00:07     00:38     00:37     02:41     00:18     00:35     00:32     00:24     01:27     00:23     00:07   
16. Andres Hummal             01:02:27 18:40:25   02:49 19  04:58 11  08:43 14  12:01 12  12:59 12  18:38  8  26:10 16  33:07 12  39:16 18  41:27 19  51:59 20  55:33 18  59:14 16  61:59 16  62:27 16 01:02:27
    9466 KUNDA OK                  M40            02:49 19  02:09  8  03:45 26  03:18  7  00:58 12  05:39  7  07:32 29  06:57 17  06:09 33  02:11 24  10:32 20  03:34 10  03:41  7  02:45 17  00:28  6
                                                  00:34     00:09     00:46     00:31     00:12     00:43     02:53    -00:46     01:36     00:59     01:32     00:02     00:30     00:24     00:01   
17. Liina Palu                01:02:32 18:09:35   02:50 20  05:07 13  08:16 10  11:42 11  12:56 11  19:41 14  25:11 13  35:27 20  39:51 20  41:33 20  51:28 19  55:10 16  59:14 16  62:00 17  62:32 17 01:02:32
    5009 Koop                      N21E           02:50 20  02:17 11  03:09 10  03:26 12  01:14 25  06:45 20  05:30 16  10:16 28  04:24 10  01:42 10  09:55 14  03:42 14  04:04 15  02:46 18  00:32 15
                                                  00:35     00:17     00:10     00:39     00:28     01:49     00:51     02:33    -00:09     00:30     00:55     00:10     00:53     00:25     00:05   
18. Antti Roose               01:02:34 17:30:58   02:31 10  07:11 29  10:41 27  14:44 28  15:36 24  22:50 24  28:28 23  35:00 19  39:18 19  41:15 17  50:02 10  54:32 15  59:41 18  62:04 18  62:34 18 01:02:34
    4962 Kobras                    M40            02:31 10  04:40 34  03:30 22  04:03 30  00:52  5  07:14 27  05:38 18  06:32 14  04:18  7  01:57 23  08:47  1  04:30 29  05:09 33  02:23  5  00:30 11
                                                  00:16     02:40     00:31     01:16     00:06     02:18     00:59    -01:11    -00:15     00:45    -00:13     00:58     01:58     00:02     00:03   
19. Tarmo Zernant             01:03:44 18:21:57   02:32 11  06:01 24  09:42 24  14:20 24  15:30 22  22:23 22  28:09 20  33:39 14  38:26 13  40:18 13  51:10 16  56:24 20  60:33 19  63:12 19  63:44 19 01:03:44
    5156 Ilves                     M40            02:32 11  03:29 29  03:41 25  04:38 33  01:10 23  06:53 23  05:46 20  05:30  4  04:47 19  01:52 18  10:52 23  05:14 33  04:09 18  02:39 12  00:32 15
                                                  00:17     01:29     00:42     01:51     00:24     01:57     01:07    -02:13     00:14     00:40     01:52     01:42     00:58     00:18     00:05   
20. Magnar Alev               01:04:29 17:25:41   02:45 17  05:22 15  08:42 12  12:19 17  13:17 16  20:12 17  25:24 14  33:07 12  37:43 10  39:27 10  51:20 18  56:00 19  60:44 20  63:51 20  64:29 20 01:04:29
    1625 Pühajärve                 M35            02:45 17  02:37 19  03:20 14  03:37 17  00:58 12  06:55 24  05:12  9  07:43 20  04:36 15  01:44 12  11:53 29  04:40 30  04:44 30  03:07 27  00:38 31
                                                  00:30     00:37     00:21     00:50     00:12     01:59     00:33     00:00     00:03     00:32     02:53     01:08     01:33     00:46     00:11   
21. Kristiine Aluvee          01:05:39 17:50:40   03:49 31  07:47 33  11:14 30  14:35 26  15:34 23  21:44 20  29:42 25  35:48 21  40:19 21  42:13 21  52:50 21  57:44 21  61:36 21  65:05 21  65:39 21 01:05:39
    8466 Kobras                    N21E           03:49 31  03:58 32  03:27 18  03:21  8  00:59 15  06:10 11  07:58 31  06:06 10  04:31 11  01:54 21  10:37 21  04:54 31  03:52 12  03:29 32  00:34 22
                                                  01:34     01:58     00:28     00:34     00:13     01:14     03:19    -01:37    -00:02     00:42     01:37     01:22     00:41     01:08     00:07   
22. Helle Hallik              01:05:57 17:28:51   03:00 24  05:26 18  09:14 22  12:51 20  13:48 19  23:05 25  28:19 22  37:14 24  41:49 24  43:45 24  54:59 23  58:33 23  62:39 22  65:22 22  65:57 22 01:05:57
    3049 JOKA                      N21E           03:00 24  02:26 15  03:48 28  03:37 17  00:57 10  09:17 32  05:14 10  08:55 26  04:35 14  01:56 22  11:14 26  03:34 10  04:06 16  02:43 15  00:35 26
                                                  00:45     00:26     00:49     00:50     00:11     04:21     00:35     01:12     00:02     00:44     02:14     00:02     00:55     00:22     00:08   
23. Tõnu Hendrikson           01:06:09 15:36:42   02:37 14  05:26 18  08:42 12  12:15 15  13:33 18  19:39 13  26:47 19  36:15 22  41:09 22  42:47 22  54:55 22  58:22 22  62:52 23  65:46 23  66:09 23 01:06:09
    9382 Võru                      M35            02:37 14  02:49 22  03:16 11  03:33 15  01:18 27  06:06 10  07:08 28  09:28 27  04:54 24  01:38  5  12:08 30  03:27  4  04:30 26  02:54 23  00:23  2
                                                  00:22     00:49     00:17     00:46     00:32     01:10     02:29     01:45     00:21     00:26     03:08    -00:05     01:19     00:33    -00:04   
24. Vallo Vaher               01:06:46 16:36:32   02:51 21  04:54 10  08:51 16  12:32 18  13:32 17  22:17 21  30:38 26  36:56 23  41:45 23  43:36 23  55:11 24  58:53 24  63:14 24  66:05 24  66:46 24 01:06:46
    2684 JOKA                      M21A           02:51 21  02:03  4  03:57 30  03:41 19  01:00 17  08:45 29  08:21 32  06:18 12  04:49 21  01:51 17  11:35 28  03:42 14  04:21 23  02:51 22  00:41 33
                                                  00:36     00:03     00:58     00:54     00:14     03:49     03:42    -01:25     00:16     00:39     02:35     00:10     01:10     00:30     00:14   
25. Arvi Anton                01:07:42 17:40:37   03:33 30  07:44 31  10:40 26  14:24 25  19:23 34  25:07 28  36:01 33  42:40 30  46:46 28  49:08 28  58:14 27  61:42 26  64:55 25  67:10 25  67:42 25 01:07:42
   18376 Lähte ÜG                  M21A           03:33 30  04:11 33  02:56  4  03:44 22  04:59 35  05:44  8  10:54 35  06:39 15  04:06  4  02:22 31  09:06  6  03:28  6  03:13  3  02:15  2  00:32 15
                                                  01:18     02:11    -00:03     00:57     04:13     00:48     06:15    -01:04    -00:27     01:10     00:06    -00:04     00:02    -00:06     00:05   
26. Tarmo Laht                01:08:28 18:27:28   02:38 16  05:44 22  09:10 20  12:45 19  13:48 19  19:16 12  24:23 11  39:17 26  44:11 26  47:41 26  58:09 26  61:37 25  65:37 26  68:02 26  68:28 26 01:08:28
    1257 Kape                      M45            02:38 16  03:06 26  03:26 16  03:35 16  01:03 20  05:28  5  05:07  6  14:54 34  04:54 24  03:30 36  10:28 17  03:28  6  04:00 13  02:25  7  00:26  4
                                                  00:23     01:06     00:27     00:48     00:17     00:32     00:28     07:11     00:21     02:18     01:28    -00:04     00:49     00:04    -00:01   
27. Lauri Eskor               01:11:02 17:16:05   03:10 27  06:54 28  10:57 28  14:40 27  15:57 26  25:14 29  31:51 30  37:47 25  43:26 25  45:39 25  57:00 25  62:27 27  67:10 27  70:31 27  71:02 27 01:11:02
    8226 Mobi Solutions OÜ         M21A           03:10 27  03:44 31  04:03 31  03:43 21  01:17 26  09:17 32  06:37 23  05:56  8  05:39 31  02:13 27  11:21 27  05:27 34  04:43 29  03:21 31  00:31 13
                                                  00:55     01:44     01:04     00:56     00:31     04:21     01:58    -01:47     01:06     01:01     02:21     01:55     01:32     01:00     00:04   
28. Ilmar Ansko               01:11:49 17:36:32   04:02 33  06:27 27  10:07 25  13:53 23  19:11 32  26:10 33  31:14 28  47:05 34  50:49 34  53:14 34  62:02 32  65:56 32  69:08 30  71:17 28  71:49 28 01:11:49
   15855 Tartu Observatoorium      M35            04:02 33  02:25 13  03:40 24  03:46 24  05:18 36  06:59 25  05:04  5  15:51 36  03:44  1  02:25 32  08:48  2  03:54 19  03:12  2  02:09  1  00:32 15
                                                  01:47     00:25     00:41     00:59     04:32     02:03     00:25     08:08    -00:49     01:13    -00:12     00:22     00:01    -00:12     00:05   
29. Aivar Jõgiaas             01:11:59 17:38:50   03:08 26  06:04 25  11:21 31  15:03 30  16:24 28  25:19 30  30:53 27  44:44 32  49:07 30  51:00 30  60:29 29  64:10 28  68:21 28  71:18 29  71:59 29 01:11:59
    2211 Tartu                     M40            03:08 26  02:56 23  05:17 34  03:42 20  01:21 29  08:55 30  05:34 17  13:51 33  04:23  9  01:53 19  09:29  9  03:41 12  04:11 19  02:57 25  00:41 33
                                                  00:53     00:56     02:18     00:55     00:35     03:59     00:55     06:08    -00:10     00:41     00:29     00:09     01:00     00:36     00:14   
30. Raul Olesk                01:13:39 16:58:48   03:12 28  06:17 26  11:32 32  15:22 31  16:34 29  26:41 34  33:26 32  41:20 28  46:54 29  49:12 29  60:17 28  65:13 30  70:00 32  73:07 30  73:39 30 01:13:39
    2012 Kobras                    M45            03:12 28  03:05 25  05:15 33  03:50 26  01:12 24  10:07 36  06:45 24  07:54 22  05:34 30  02:18 28  11:05 24  04:56 32  04:47 31  03:07 27  00:32 15
                                                  00:57     01:05     02:16     01:03     00:26     05:11     02:06     00:11     01:01     01:06     02:05     01:24     01:36     00:46     00:05   
31. Eero Joonas               01:14:10 17:38:42   03:02 25  05:24 16  08:53 17  15:38 32  16:56 30  23:47 27  29:08 24  44:53 33  49:26 32  51:07 32  60:47 30  64:49 29  69:05 29  73:35 31  74:10 31 01:14:10
    3449 Võru                      M40            03:02 25  02:22 12  03:29 21  06:45 35  01:18 27  06:51 22  05:21 13  15:45 35  04:33 12  01:41  7  09:40 12  04:02 25  04:16 21  04:30 36  00:35 26
                                                  00:47     00:22     00:30     03:58     00:32     01:55     00:42     08:02     00:00     00:29     00:40     00:30     01:05     02:09     00:08   
32. Marianne Haug             01:14:24 17:42:49   03:50 32  08:42 36  12:08 34  16:12 33  17:16 31  25:28 31  32:29 31  40:39 27  45:55 27  47:48 27  60:59 31  65:13 30  69:47 31  73:51 32  74:24 32 01:14:24
    5025 Võru                      N21E           03:50 32  04:52 35  03:26 16  04:04 31  01:04 21  08:12 28  07:01 27  08:10 23  05:16 28  01:53 19  13:11 33  04:14 28  04:34 27  04:04 34  00:33 21
                                                  01:35     02:52     00:27     01:17     00:18     03:16     02:22     00:27     00:43     00:41     04:11     00:42     01:23     01:43     00:06   
33. Margus Raud               01:20:18 16:06:42   03:14 29  08:20 35  13:39 35  17:46 34  19:15 33  25:33 32  38:06 34  44:13 31  49:14 31  51:00 30  63:21 33  67:02 33  76:31 33  79:50 33  80:18 33 01:20:18
   18210                           M45            03:14 29  05:06 36  05:19 35  04:07 32  01:29 31  06:18 12  12:33 36  06:07 11  05:01 26  01:46 13  12:21 31  03:41 12  09:29 36  03:19 30  00:28  6
                                                  00:59     03:06     02:20     01:20     00:43     01:22     07:54    -01:36     00:28     00:34     03:21     00:09     06:18     00:58     00:01   
34. Janek Riives              01:21:33 18:24:10   02:53 22  05:30 20  09:15 23  13:06 21  16:04 27  23:10 26  31:49 29  42:27 29  50:03 33  51:50 33  68:56 34  72:57 34  77:46 34  80:56 34  81:33 34 01:21:33
    7680 TÜ                        M35            02:53 22  02:37 19  03:45 26  03:51 28  02:58 34  07:06 26  08:39 33  10:38 31  07:36 36  01:47 14  17:06 36  04:01 24  04:49 32  03:10 29  00:37 30
                                                  00:38     00:37     00:46     01:04     02:12     02:10     04:00     02:55     03:03     00:35     08:06     00:29     01:38     00:49     00:10   
35. Kärt Kürsa                01:32:46 16:45:45   04:08 34  07:14 30  12:06 33  18:14 35  19:53 35  29:31 35  39:08 35  52:42 35  58:29 35  61:22 35  75:19 35  82:11 35  87:45 35  91:58 35  92:46 35 01:32:46
    5520 Kobras                    N21E           04:08 34  03:06 26  04:52 32  06:08 34  01:39 32  09:38 35  09:37 34  13:34 32  05:47 32  02:53 35  13:57 34  06:52 36  05:34 34  04:13 35  00:48 36
                                                  01:53     01:06     01:53     03:21     00:53     04:42     04:58     05:51     01:14     01:41     04:57     03:20     02:23     01:52     00:21   
36. Henn Antson               01:36:37 15:25:45   04:41 35  08:15 34  19:43 36  27:38 36  29:21 36  38:26 36  46:21 36  53:54 36  61:20 36  64:02 36  79:24 36  84:58 36  92:04 36  95:52 36  96:37 36 01:36:37
    5042 Võru                      M45            04:41 35  03:34 30  11:28 36  07:55 36  01:43 33  09:05 31  07:55 30  07:33 18  07:26 35  02:42 34  15:22 35  05:34 35  07:06 35  03:48 33  00:45 35
                                                  02:26     01:34     08:29     05:08     00:57     04:09     03:16    -00:10     02:53     01:30     06:22     02:02     03:55     01:27     00:18   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:15     01:41     02:45     02:47     00:44     04:56     04:36     04:58     03:44     01:12     08:47     02:54     03:11     02:09     00:22   00:47:01

#3 Rada (VIPP): 13 KP 6.30 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 36)   2.( 31)   3.( 47)   4.( 48)   5.( 46)   6.( 43)   7.( 42)   8.( 40)   9.( 37)  10.( 35)  11.( 34)  12.( 33)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Maiki Jäädmaa             01:03:33 18:28:16   02:20  2  04:30  1  08:12  1  14:57  2  22:05  3  33:47  2  36:08  2  42:58  2  51:55  1  54:46  1  56:17  1  58:30  1  63:02  1  63:33  1 01:03:33
    4306 Võru                      VIPP           02:20  2  02:10  3  03:42  3  06:45  5  07:08  4  11:42  2  02:21  5  06:50  1  08:57  2  02:51  1  01:31  1  02:13  1  04:32  1  00:31  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Marko Avikson             01:12:55 15:46:43   02:17  1  04:40  2  09:16  3  14:33  1  20:00  1  35:02  3  37:17  3  44:31  3  54:16  2  57:25  2  59:08  2  64:23  2  72:14  2  72:55  2 01:12:55
    7987 Kobras                    VIPP           02:17  1  02:23  4  04:36  5  05:17  3  05:27  1  15:02  6  02:15  2  07:14  3  09:45  3  03:09  3  01:43  3  05:15  7  07:51  8  00:41  7
                                                 -00:03     00:13     00:54    -01:28    -01:41     03:20    -00:06     00:24     00:48     00:18     00:12     03:02     03:19     00:10   
 3. Arne Tilk                 01:13:39 18:21:25   04:21  6  06:19  4  09:48  4  16:40  4  24:19  4  36:03  4  38:09  4  50:41  4  58:53  3  62:40  3  64:33  3  68:00  3  73:09  3  73:39  3 01:13:39
   17347 SK Serviti                VIPP           04:21  6  01:58  2  03:29  1  06:52  6  07:39  5  11:44  3  02:06  1  12:32  9  08:12  1  03:47  7  01:53  5  03:27  5  05:09  2  00:30  1
                                                  02:01    -00:12    -00:13     00:07     00:31     00:02    -00:15     05:42    -00:45     00:56     00:22     01:14     00:37    -00:01   
 4. Taimar Tilgre             01:19:48 17:42:35   03:37  4  05:27  3  09:04  2  15:42  3  21:09  2  31:29  1  33:49  1  41:32  1  63:30  4  67:14  4  69:17  4  71:43  4  79:11  4  79:48  4 01:19:48
   11712 Kobras                    VIPP           03:37  4  01:50  1  03:37  2  06:38  4  05:27  1  10:20  1  02:20  4  07:43  5  21:58  9  03:44  6  02:03  7  02:26  2  07:28  7  00:37  6
                                                  01:17    -00:20    -00:05    -00:07    -01:41    -01:22    -00:01     00:53     13:01     00:53     00:32     00:13     02:56     00:06   
 5. Tõnn-Siim Peedosk         01:23:40 17:38:19   08:01  8  10:52  8  18:05  8  22:35  7  32:57  7  45:05  7  47:34  7  54:39  6  65:19  6  68:42  5  70:34  5  77:18  5  83:06  6  83:40  5 01:23:40
   18842 Palmako AS                VIPP           08:01  8  02:51  6  07:13  8  04:30  2  10:22  8  12:08  5  02:29  6  07:05  2  10:40  5  03:23  4  01:52  4  06:44  8  05:48  5  00:34  4
                                                  05:41     00:41     03:31    -02:15     03:14     00:26     00:08     00:15     01:43     00:32     00:21     04:31     01:16     00:03   
 5. Koit Põldmaa              01:23:40 17:38:20   08:01  8  10:53  9  18:19  9  22:38  8  33:10  8  44:59  6  47:18  6  54:42  7  65:12  5  68:43  6  70:40  6  77:26  6  83:09  7  83:40  5 01:23:40
   18853 Palmako AS                VIPP           08:01  8  02:52  7  07:26  9  04:19  1  10:32  9  11:49  4  02:19  3  07:24  4  10:30  4  03:31  5  01:57  6  06:46  9  05:43  4  00:31  2
                                                  05:41     00:42     03:44    -02:26     03:24     00:07    -00:02     00:34     01:33     00:40     00:26     04:33     01:11     00:00   
 7. Sven-Erik Enno            01:23:46 17:52:16   03:31  3  06:23  5  10:36  5  17:53  5  24:38  5  40:24  5  43:00  5  52:48  5  70:01  7  73:02  7  75:07  7  77:40  7  83:04  5  83:46  7 01:23:46
   15793 Tartu Ülikool             VIPP           03:31  3  02:52  7  04:13  4  07:17  8  06:45  3  15:46  7  02:36  7  09:48  6  17:13  8  03:01  2  02:05  8  02:33  3  05:24  3  00:42  8
                                                  01:11     00:42     00:31     00:32    -00:23     04:04     00:15     02:58     08:16     00:10     00:34     00:20     00:52     00:11   
 8. Enn Lõhmus                01:51:23 16:52:48   04:20  5  07:04  6  14:16  6  21:16  6  30:49  6  59:08  8  62:00  8  72:14  8  86:23  8  99:40  9 101:16  9 104:30  8 110:48  8 111:23  8 01:51:23
    6081 Tartu                     VIPP           04:20  5  02:44  5  07:12  7  07:00  7  09:33  6  28:19  9  02:52  8  10:14  7  14:09  6  13:17  9  01:36  2  03:14  4  06:18  6  00:35  5
                                                  02:00     00:34     03:30     00:15     02:25     16:37     00:31     03:24     05:12     10:26     00:05     01:01     01:46     00:04   
 9. Edith Seegel              01:54:48 17:15:44   04:45  7  08:33  7  14:54  7  31:40  9  41:31  9  63:04  9  66:46  9  79:04  9  93:28  9  98:41  8 101:13  8 105:31  9 113:47  9 114:48  9 01:54:48
    8227                           VIPP           04:45  7  03:48  9  06:21  6  16:46  9  09:51  7  21:33  8  03:42  9  12:18  8  14:24  7  05:13  8  02:32  9  04:18  6  08:16  9  01:01  9
                                                  02:25     01:38     02:39     10:01     02:43     09:51     01:21     05:28     05:27     02:22     01:01     02:05     03:44     00:30   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:17     01:50     03:29     04:19     05:27     10:20     02:06     06:50     08:12     02:51     01:31     02:13     04:32     00:30   00:56:27

#4 Rada (M16,M21B,M50,M55,M60,N18,N21A,N35,N40,N45): 12 KP 5.20 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 36)   2.( 32)   3.( 47)   4.( 46)   5.( 45)   6.( 41)   7.( 40)   8.( 39)   9.( 35)  10.( 34)  11.( 33)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Heini Tammik              00:49:24 17:54:43   02:22  7  05:07  4  11:16  3  15:12  2  18:15  1  23:55  1  27:07  1  35:16  1  40:09  1  41:26  1  43:23  1  48:51  1  49:24  1 00:49:24
    1311 Kape                      M55            02:22  7  02:45  4  06:09 12  03:56  2  03:03  1  05:40  4  03:12  3  08:09  1  04:53  4  01:17  1  01:57  2  05:28 11  00:33  7
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Peeter Lind               00:50:06 17:56:54   02:15  1  05:28  8  11:01  2  14:37  1  18:41  2  24:23  2  28:01  3  36:13  2  41:02  2  42:40  2  44:42  2  49:29  2  50:06  2 00:50:06
    3891 Kape                      M21B           02:15  1  03:13 14  05:33  2  03:36  1  04:04 17  05:42  5  03:38 12  08:12  3  04:49  2  01:38 10  02:02  4  04:47  4  00:37 18
                                                 -00:07     00:28    -00:36    -00:20     01:01     00:02     00:26     00:03    -00:04     00:21     00:05    -00:41     00:04   
 3. Andrus Sipsaka            00:52:09 17:49:21   02:24  9  05:43 13  11:37  7  15:44  5  19:16  5  25:38  5  29:39  5  38:13  4  42:53  3  44:32  3  46:32  3  51:33  3  52:09  3 00:52:09
    2854 Harju KEK                 M50            02:24  9  03:19 16  05:54  5  04:07  5  03:32  7  06:22 14  04:01 18  08:34  4  04:40  1  01:39 11  02:00  3  05:01  6  00:36 15
                                                  00:02     00:34    -00:15     00:11     00:29     00:42     00:49     00:25    -00:13     00:22     00:03    -00:27     00:03   
 4. Tõnu Tolm                 00:52:41 17:11:37   02:22  7  05:03  3  11:27  6  15:33  4  18:57  3  24:40  3  27:56  2  38:04  3  43:22  4  45:17  4  47:22  4  52:05  4  52:41  4 00:52:41
    2599 Võru                      M55            02:22  7  02:41  3  06:24 15  04:06  4  03:24  6  05:43  6  03:16  4  10:08 16  05:18 13  01:55 24  02:05  5  04:43  3  00:36 15
                                                  00:00    -00:04     00:15     00:10     00:21     00:03     00:04     01:59     00:25     00:38     00:08    -00:45     00:03   
 5. Kadri Limberg             00:55:21 17:33:40   02:39 17  05:57 14  11:53 10  16:05  7  20:04  6  26:13  6  29:29  4  38:46  5  45:51  6  47:18  6  50:12  6  54:47  5  55:21  5 00:55:21
    3585 LSF PT                    N21A           02:39 17  03:18 15  05:56  6  04:12  6  03:59 15  06:09 11  03:16  4  09:17  9  07:05 25  01:27  4  02:54 16  04:35  1  00:34 10
                                                  00:17     00:33    -00:13     00:16     00:56     00:29     00:04     01:08     02:12     00:10     00:57    -00:53     00:01   
 6. Reet Rosenberg            00:57:14 17:07:44   02:30 14  06:27 20  12:32 15  17:05 10  21:11 11  28:57 11  33:01 12  41:42  9  46:50  7  48:20  7  51:16  7  56:37  7  57:14  6 00:57:14
    4412 Kobras                    N40            02:30 14  03:57 26  06:05  9  04:33 10  04:06 18  07:46 25  04:04 21  08:41  5  05:08  5  01:30  6  02:56 17  05:21  8  00:37 18
                                                  00:08     01:12    -00:04     00:37     01:03     02:06     00:52     00:32     00:15     00:13     00:59    -00:07     00:04   
 7. Karoliina Sikkal          00:57:19 18:20:26   02:31 15  05:58 16  11:59 12  16:23  8  20:13  8  26:31  8  30:12  8  40:03  7  45:38  5  47:00  5  49:15  5  56:34  6  57:19  7 00:57:19
    4405 Kobras                    N18            02:31 15  03:27 18  06:01  8  04:24  7  03:50 13  06:18 13  03:41 14  09:51 14  05:35 16  01:22  2  02:15  7  07:19 35  00:45 31
                                                  00:09     00:42    -00:08     00:28     00:47     00:38     00:29     01:42     00:42     00:05     00:18     01:51     00:12   
 8. Mati Külaase              00:57:34 17:07:32   02:34 16  05:33  9  11:39  8  17:18 11  22:52 14  28:37 10  33:06 13  42:13 10  47:35  9  49:11  9  51:31  8  56:53  8  57:34  8 00:57:34
    3685 Võru                      M60            02:34 16  02:59 10  06:06 10  05:39 24  05:34 30  05:45  7  04:29 25  09:07  8  05:22 14  01:36  9  02:20  9  05:22  9  00:41 25
                                                  00:12     00:14    -00:03     01:43     02:31     00:05     01:17     00:58     00:29     00:19     00:23    -00:06     00:08   
 9. Erika Joonas              00:58:37 17:25:51   02:43 19  05:38 11  11:44  9  19:40 18  23:16 16  29:20 13  32:58 11  43:40 13  48:56 12  50:26 12  52:34 10  57:57  9  58:37  9 00:58:37
     359 Võru                      N40            02:43 19  02:55  8  06:06 10  07:56 30  03:36  8  06:04 10  03:38 12  10:42 19  05:16 11  01:30  6  02:08  6  05:23 10  00:40 22
                                                  00:21     00:10    -00:03     04:00     00:33     00:24     00:26     02:33     00:23     00:13     00:11    -00:05     00:07   
10. Tõnu Sikkal               00:58:48 18:23:59   02:20  5  04:58  2  11:24  4  15:26  3  20:35  9  26:26  7  29:53  7  40:22  8  47:03  8  48:52  8  52:27  9  58:15 10  58:48 10 00:58:48
     704 Kobras                    M50            02:20  5  02:38  2  06:26 16  04:02  3  05:09 25  05:51  9  03:27  7  10:29 17  06:41 23  01:49 18  03:35 26  05:48 19  00:33  7
                                                 -00:02    -00:07     00:17     00:06     02:06     00:11     00:15     02:20     01:48     00:32     01:38     00:20     00:00   
11. Marika Jäädmaa            00:58:56 18:28:29   02:17  2  04:50  1  12:18 14  17:28 13  20:41 10  30:40 15  34:17 15  43:14 12  48:25 11  50:16 11  52:54 13  58:25 12  58:56 11 00:58:56
    4307 Võru                      N40            02:17  2  02:33  1  07:28 24  05:10 18  03:13  2  09:59 33  03:37 11  08:57  6  05:11  8  01:51 21  02:38 11  05:31 12  00:31  5
                                                 -00:05    -00:12     01:19     01:14     00:10     04:19     00:25     00:48     00:18     00:34     00:41     00:03    -00:02   
12. Renee Mõttus              00:59:05 18:31:34   02:26 10  05:15  6  10:58  1  15:52  6  19:10  4  25:33  4  29:39  5  39:02  6  49:01 13  50:48 13  53:29 14  58:24 11  59:05 12 00:59:05
     554 Lehola                    M21B           02:26 10  02:49  6  05:43  3  04:54 16  03:18  4  06:23 15  04:06 22  09:23 10  09:59 33  01:47 16  02:41 13  04:55  5  00:41 25
                                                  00:04     00:04    -00:26     00:58     00:15     00:43     00:54     01:14     05:06     00:30     00:44    -00:33     00:08   
13. Saima Värton              00:59:22 17:50:48   02:51 22  06:12 18  11:58 11  20:10 20  23:57 18  29:32 14  33:33 14  42:36 11  48:22 10  50:02 10  52:53 12  58:47 13  59:22 13 00:59:22
     213 Kobras                    N45            02:51 22  03:21 17  05:46  4  08:12 32  03:47 12  05:35  3  04:01 18  09:03  7  05:46 21  01:40 12  02:51 15  05:54 20  00:35 12
                                                  00:29     00:36    -00:23     04:16     00:44    -00:05     00:49     00:54     00:53     00:23     00:54     00:26     00:02   
14. Heli Haug                 00:59:34 17:43:28   02:27 11  05:57 14  12:49 16  17:34 14  21:16 12  27:47  9  31:45  9  44:13 14  49:22 14  50:48 13  52:37 11  59:05 14  59:34 14 00:59:34
    3714 Võru                      N35            02:27 11  03:30 19  06:52 19  04:45 12  03:42 10  06:31 16  03:58 16  12:28 29  05:09  7  01:26  3  01:49  1  06:28 27  00:29  4
                                                  00:05     00:45     00:43     00:49     00:39     00:51     00:46     04:19     00:16     00:09    -00:08     01:00    -00:04   
15. Sander Valvas             01:00:53 18:15:58   03:24 30  09:18 33  16:30 32  20:54 23  24:07 19  31:00 16  34:46 16  44:51 17  50:29 18  52:11 18  54:51 16  60:25 16  60:53 15 01:00:53
    4315 Tartu                     M21B           03:24 30  05:54 34  07:12 22  04:24  7  03:13  2  06:53 20  03:46 15  10:05 15  05:38 17  01:42 13  02:40 12  05:34 13  00:28  3
                                                  01:02     03:09     01:03     00:28     00:10     01:13     00:34     01:56     00:45     00:25     00:43     00:06    -00:05   
16. Anne Arold                01:00:57 17:09:03   02:54 24  06:33 21  12:52 17  18:55 16  25:00 21  31:31 18  35:32 18  44:59 18  50:13 16  51:46 15  54:11 15  60:21 15  60:57 16 01:00:57
    3235 Ilves                     N45            02:54 24  03:39 21  06:19 14  06:03 26  06:05 32  06:31 16  04:01 18  09:27 12  05:14 10  01:33  8  02:25 10  06:10 22  00:36 15
                                                  00:32     00:54     00:10     02:07     03:02     00:51     00:49     01:18     00:21     00:16     00:28     00:42     00:03   
17. Andres Kiviste            01:01:37 17:51:17   03:03 25  07:18 24  15:03 24  20:16 21  24:34 20  31:34 19  35:03 17  44:27 15  50:12 15  52:00 16  55:25 18  61:02 17  61:37 17 01:01:37
    5064 EPMÜ                      M55            03:03 25  04:15 29  07:45 28  05:13 19  04:18 20  07:00 21  03:29  8  09:24 11  05:45 20  01:48 17  03:25 25  05:37 14  00:35 12
                                                  00:41     01:30     01:36     01:17     01:15     01:20     00:17     01:15     00:52     00:31     01:28     00:09     00:02   
18. Kaarel Piirimäe           01:02:14 18:03:44   02:18  4  13:12 37  19:08 36  23:55 30  28:01 30  32:53 21  36:24 21  44:33 16  50:14 17  52:07 17  55:06 17  61:28 18  62:14 18 01:02:14
    8850 Kobras                    M21B           02:18  4  10:54 37  05:56  6  04:47 13  04:06 18  04:52  1  03:31  9  08:09  1  05:41 19  01:53 23  02:59 18  06:22 25  00:46 32
                                                 -00:04     08:09    -00:13     00:51     01:03    -00:48     00:19     00:00     00:48     00:36     01:02     00:54     00:13   
19. Külli Leiger              01:04:53 16:28:46   02:52 23  06:41 22  12:56 18  17:25 12  23:42 17  31:28 17  36:11 19  47:02 19  52:10 19  53:52 19  57:57 19  64:18 19  64:53 19 01:04:53
    4436 Kape                      N21A           02:52 23  03:49 24  06:15 13  04:29  9  06:17 33  07:46 25  04:43 29  10:51 21  05:08  5  01:42 13  04:05 29  06:21 24  00:35 12
                                                  00:30     01:04     00:06     00:33     03:14     02:06     01:31     02:42     00:15     00:25     02:08     00:53     00:02   
20. Ago Käis                  01:05:07 16:59:05   02:20  5  05:14  5  12:09 13  24:24 31  28:50 31  34:17 24  37:15 22  50:44 23  55:57 21  57:46 21  60:01 20  64:40 20  65:07 20 01:05:07
    4314 Kobras                    M55            02:20  5  02:54  7  06:55 20  12:15 36  04:26 21  05:27  2  02:58  1  13:29 30  05:13  9  01:49 18  02:15  7  04:39  2  00:27  2
                                                 -00:02     00:09     00:46     08:19     01:23    -00:13    -00:14     05:20     00:20     00:32     00:18    -00:49    -00:06   
21. Ülo Needo                 01:06:20 17:46:25   02:46 20  05:42 12  13:46 20  18:25 15  22:10 13  35:43 29  39:43 25  49:13 20  54:37 20  56:20 20  60:02 21  65:42 21  66:20 21 01:06:20
    1404 Kobras                    M60            02:46 20  02:56  9  08:04 29  04:39 11  03:45 11  13:33 36  04:00 17  09:30 13  05:24 15  01:43 15  03:42 27  05:40 16  00:38 21
                                                  00:24     00:11     01:55     00:43     00:42     07:53     00:48     01:21     00:31     00:26     01:45     00:12     00:05   
22. Tarmo Tüür                01:06:42 18:28:08   02:27 11  05:15  6  14:17 22  19:04 17  22:56 15  29:11 12  32:19 10  50:41 22  56:21 22  57:49 22  61:08 22  66:09 22  66:42 22 01:06:42
    5115                           M21B           02:27 11  02:48  5  09:02 32  04:47 13  03:52 14  06:15 12  03:08  2  18:22 36  05:40 18  01:28  5  03:19 24  05:01  6  00:33  7
                                                  00:05     00:03     02:53     00:51     00:49     00:35    -00:04     10:13     00:47     00:11     01:22    -00:27     00:00   
23. Siim Helmoja              01:08:05 15:46:29   02:17  2  05:59 17  11:24  4  16:50  9  20:11  7  34:24 25  37:58 23  51:40 24  56:30 23  58:26 23  61:32 23  67:34 23  68:05 23 01:08:05
   13539 Kobras                    M16            02:17  2  03:42 22  05:25  1  05:26 22  03:21  5  14:13 37  03:34 10  13:42 31  04:50  3  01:56 25  03:06 21  06:02 21  00:31  5
                                                 -00:05     00:57    -00:44     01:30     00:18     08:33     00:22     05:33    -00:03     00:39     01:09     00:34    -00:02   
24. Kersti Kristjuhan         01:09:22 17:17:55   03:52 35  07:37 26  15:10 25  20:31 22  25:54 23  33:42 23  38:01 24  49:21 21  56:50 24  58:42 24  61:44 24  68:33 24  69:22 24 01:09:22
    1084 HOK                       N40            03:52 35  03:45 23  07:33 26  05:21 21  05:23 28  07:48 27  04:19 24  11:20 24  07:29 26  01:52 22  03:02 19  06:49 30  00:49 36
                                                  01:30     01:00     01:24     01:25     02:20     02:08     01:07     03:11     02:36     00:35     01:05     01:21     00:16   
25. Madis Haug                01:10:40 17:43:46   02:47 21  06:59 23  16:10 28  25:47 33  30:15 32  36:55 30  41:11 29  51:55 25  57:12 25  59:09 25  63:11 25  70:06 25  70:40 25 01:10:40
   18049 AS Toftan                 M21B           02:47 21  04:12 28  09:11 33  09:37 34  04:28 22  06:40 19  04:16 23  10:44 20  05:17 12  01:57 26  04:02 28  06:55 31  00:34 10
                                                  00:25     01:27     03:02     05:41     01:25     01:00     01:04     02:35     00:24     00:40     02:05     01:27     00:01   
26. Made Vares                01:12:33 17:01:12   05:46 36  08:58 30  16:24 29  22:09 28  26:10 25  34:59 27  40:30 26  52:34 27  59:03 26  62:03 26  66:10 26  71:50 26  72:33 26 01:12:33
   10575 Aasta Auto Pluss AS       N40            05:46 36  03:12 13  07:26 23  05:45 25  04:01 16  08:49 28  05:31 34  12:04 26  06:29 22  03:00 36  04:07 31  05:40 16  00:43 28
                                                  03:24     00:27     01:17     01:49     00:58     03:09     02:19     03:55     01:36     01:43     02:10     00:12     00:10   
27. Rein Prank                01:13:32 18:05:05   02:42 18  06:15 19  13:17 19  21:45 26  26:54 28  37:53 32  42:28 31  53:29 29  61:37 27  63:34 27  66:22 27  72:44 27  73:32 27 01:13:32
     708 Kape                      M60            02:42 18  03:33 20  07:02 21  08:28 33  05:09 25  10:59 34  04:35 26  11:01 23  08:08 28  01:57 26  02:48 14  06:22 25  00:48 35
                                                  00:20     00:48     00:53     04:32     02:06     05:19     01:23     02:52     03:15     00:40     00:51     00:54     00:15   
28. Epp Voitka                01:14:50 17:03:24   03:23 29  08:27 29  15:58 27  21:32 25  26:57 29  34:34 26  40:39 27  52:15 26  62:40 29  64:39 29  67:47 28  74:06 28  74:50 28 01:14:50
   16421 Võru                      N45            03:23 29  05:04 31  07:31 25  05:34 23  05:25 29  07:37 23  06:05 35  11:36 25  10:25 35  01:59 28  03:08 22  06:19 23  00:44 29
                                                  01:01     02:19     01:22     01:38     02:22     01:57     02:53     03:27     05:32     00:42     01:11     00:51     00:11   
29. Sigrid Saluri             01:16:46 17:00:38   03:09 27  07:40 27  16:28 31  22:54 29  26:33 26  33:04 22  42:38 32  54:50 30  64:55 32  67:07 31  70:20 30  76:06 29  76:46 29 01:16:46
   12211 Kobras                    N35            03:09 27  04:31 30  08:48 31  06:26 27  03:39  9  06:31 16  09:34 37  12:12 28  10:05 34  02:12 31  03:13 23  05:46 18  00:40 22
                                                  00:47     01:46     02:39     02:30     00:36     00:51     06:22     04:03     05:12     00:55     01:16     00:18     00:07   
30. Kaarel Tiganik            01:16:57 17:32:07   03:42 33  07:36 25  15:19 26  21:57 27  26:51 27  35:41 28  40:39 27  52:43 28  62:26 28  64:16 28  68:51 29  76:10 30  76:57 30 01:16:57
    7638 Kobras                    M55            03:42 33  03:54 25  07:43 27  06:38 28  04:54 24  08:50 29  04:58 31  12:04 26  09:43 32  01:50 20  04:35 35  07:19 35  00:47 34
                                                  01:20     01:09     01:34     02:42     01:51     03:10     01:46     03:55     04:50     00:33     02:38     01:51     00:14   
31. Kaur Kristjuhan           01:17:32 17:11:08   02:27 11  05:37 10  13:50 21  26:31 34  33:40 34  41:12 33  44:29 33  55:10 31  64:51 30  67:19 32  71:27 31  77:06 31  77:32 31 01:17:32
    8188 HTG                       M16            02:27 11  03:10 12  08:13 30  12:41 37  07:09 35  07:32 22  03:17  6  10:41 18  09:41 31  02:28 32  04:08 32  05:39 15  00:26  1
                                                  00:05     00:25     02:04     08:45     04:06     01:52     00:05     02:32     04:48     01:11     02:11     00:11    -00:07   
32. Juhan Sedman              01:19:52 17:44:10   03:04 26  11:39 36  21:45 37  26:35 35  33:59 36  41:42 34  46:23 34  57:20 33  65:44 33  68:28 33  72:42 32  79:15 32  79:52 32 01:19:52
   13905 TÜ                        M21B           03:04 26  08:35 36  10:06 37  04:50 15  07:24 36  07:43 24  04:41 28  10:57 22  08:24 29  02:44 35  04:14 33  06:33 29  00:37 18
                                                  00:42     05:50     03:57     00:54     04:21     02:03     01:29     02:48     03:31     01:27     02:17     01:05     00:04   
33. Väino Kivioja             01:24:52 17:21:22   06:32 37  09:41 35  16:24 29  21:26 24  26:00 24  31:45 20  36:20 20  58:06 34  70:23 35  72:33 35  76:53 33  84:08 33  84:52 33 01:24:52
    8997 Ruusa                     M60            06:32 37  03:09 11  06:43 17  05:02 17  04:34 23  05:45  7  04:35 26  21:46 37  12:17 37  02:10 30  04:20 34  07:15 33  00:44 29
                                                  04:10     00:24     00:34     01:06     01:31     00:05     01:23     13:37     07:24     00:53     02:23     01:47     00:11   
34. Tiiu Kaasik               01:24:53 16:26:43   03:43 34  07:54 28  14:42 23  19:58 19  25:41 22  37:03 31  41:59 30  56:13 32  64:52 31  66:52 30  77:06 34  84:13 34  84:53 34 01:24:53
     102 Ilves                     N40            03:43 34  04:11 27  06:48 18  05:16 20  05:43 31  11:22 35  04:56 30  14:14 35  08:39 30  02:00 29  10:14 37  07:07 32  00:40 22
                                                  01:21     01:26     00:39     01:20     02:40     05:42     01:44     06:05     03:46     00:43     08:17     01:39     00:07   
35. Sirje Lind                01:25:26 17:52:04   03:37 31  09:10 32  18:46 33  30:04 37  35:18 37  45:01 37  51:40 37  65:36 37  72:33 36  75:12 36  78:15 36  84:44 35  85:26 35 01:25:26
    3895 Kape                      N45            03:37 31  05:33 33  09:36 35  11:18 35  05:14 27  09:43 31  06:39 36  13:56 32  06:57 24  02:39 34  03:03 20  06:29 28  00:42 27
                                                  01:15     02:48     03:27     07:22     02:11     04:03     03:27     05:47     02:04     01:22     01:06     01:01     00:09   
36. Ürjo Raitar               01:26:20 15:29:32   03:19 28  09:23 34  18:54 34  27:02 36  33:19 33  42:22 35  47:39 35  61:42 35  69:33 34  72:10 34  78:06 35  85:34 36  86:20 36 01:26:20
    1615                           M21B           03:19 28  06:04 35  09:31 34  08:08 31  06:17 33  09:03 30  05:17 32  14:03 33  07:51 27  02:37 33  05:56 36  07:28 37  00:46 32
                                                  00:57     03:19     03:22     04:12     03:14     03:23     02:05     05:54     02:58     01:20     03:59     02:00     00:13   
37. Riina Kivikas             01:31:36 16:30:47   03:41 32  08:58 30  18:55 35  25:38 32  33:45 35  43:29 36  48:49 36  63:02 36  75:09 37  79:20 37  83:25 37  90:42 37  91:36 37 01:31:36
     707 Ilves                     N45            03:41 32  05:17 32  09:57 36  06:43 29  08:07 37  09:44 32  05:20 33  14:13 34  12:07 36  04:11 37  04:05 29  07:17 34  00:54 37
                                                  01:19     02:32     03:48     02:47     05:04     04:04     02:08     06:04     07:14     02:54     02:08     01:49     00:21   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:15     02:33     05:25     03:36     03:03     04:52     02:58     08:09     04:40     01:17     01:49     04:35     00:26   00:45:38

#5 Rada (VIPT,N16,N50,N55,N60,M65,M70): 11 KP 4.10 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 32)   2.( 47)   3.( 46)   4.( 45)   5.( 37)   6.( 39)   7.( 38)   8.( 35)   9.( 34)  10.( 33)  11.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Ago Mägimets              00:37:34 17:32:45   03:43 10  08:39  1  12:20  1  15:23  1  19:05  1  21:12  1  22:02  1  27:31  1  28:58  1  30:40  1  37:05  1  37:34  1 00:37:34
   14475 Tartu                     VIPT           03:43 10  04:56  1  03:41  1  03:03  1  03:42  1  02:07  1  00:50  1  05:29 21  01:27  1  01:42  1  06:25 13  00:29  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Villu Serv                00:42:47 16:34:38   03:03  1  08:58  2  14:05  2  17:43  2  22:31  2  25:21  2  26:30  2  30:40  2  32:54  2  36:35  2  42:15  2  42:47  2 00:42:47
   10140 Kobras                    VIPT           03:03  1  05:55  3  05:07  5  03:38  5  04:48  2  02:50  2  01:09  5  04:10  2  02:14 17  03:41 13  05:40  2  00:32  3
                                                 -00:40     00:59     01:26     00:35     01:06     00:43     00:19    -01:19     00:47     01:59    -00:45     00:03   
 3. Madli-Johanna Maidla      00:44:29 17:10:38   03:58 16  09:46  4  14:24  3  17:59  3  23:07  3  26:23  3  27:38  3  32:00  3  34:05  3  37:27  3  43:45  3  44:29  3 00:44:29
     717 Kobras                    VIPT           03:58 16  05:48  2  04:38  3  03:35  4  05:08  4  03:16  4  01:15 10  04:22  4  02:05 12  03:22 11  06:18 10  00:44 21
                                                  00:15     00:52     00:57     00:32     01:26     01:09     00:25    -01:07     00:38     01:40    -00:07     00:15   
 4. Sander Tomson             00:45:11 16:32:00   03:18  4  10:43  6  16:15  6  20:33  7  25:22  4  30:28  4  31:41  4  35:55  4  37:38  4  39:49  4  44:38  4  45:11  4 00:45:11
    7201 Kobras                    VIPT           03:18  4  07:25  7  05:32 10  04:18 10  04:49  3  05:06 16  01:13  8  04:14  3  01:43  4  02:11  4  04:49  1  00:33  5
                                                 -00:25     02:29     01:51     01:15     01:07     02:59     00:23    -01:15     00:16     00:29    -01:36     00:04   
 5. Mihhail Taivere           00:46:23 18:21:05   03:03  1  10:42  5  15:55  4  19:21  4  26:03  5  30:57  6  32:03  6  36:06  5  37:47  5  39:51  5  45:52  5  46:23  5 00:46:23
    1677 Kape                      M70            03:03  1  07:39 10  05:13  6  03:26  3  06:42 14  04:54 13  01:06  3  04:03  1  01:41  3  02:04  3  06:01  5  00:31  2
                                                 -00:40     02:43     01:32     00:23     03:00     02:47     00:16    -01:26     00:14     00:22    -00:24     00:02   
 6. Silver Rebenits           00:47:27 16:13:23   03:06  3  09:31  3  18:57 14  22:20 10  27:35  8  30:42  5  31:53  5  36:35  6  38:02  6  40:05  6  46:44  6  47:27  6 00:47:27
    3820 Kape                      VIPT           03:06  3  06:25  4  09:26 34  03:23  2  05:15  5  03:07  3  01:11  7  04:42  6  01:27  1  02:03  2  06:39 14  00:43 18
                                                 -00:37     01:29     05:45     00:20     01:33     01:00     00:21    -00:47     00:00     00:21     00:14     00:14   
 7. Aili Laanjõe              00:50:12 18:12:31   03:47 12  11:23  9  16:16  8  20:14  6  26:09  6  32:25  8  33:23  8  38:17  8  40:03  7  43:35  8  49:35  7  50:12  7 00:50:12
    1989 Kobras                    N55            03:47 12  07:36  9  04:53  4  03:58  7  05:55  8  06:16 25  00:58  2  04:54  9  01:46  5  03:32 12  06:00  4  00:37  9
                                                  00:04     02:40     01:12     00:55     02:13     04:09     00:08    -00:35     00:19     01:50    -00:25     00:08   
 8. Uve Nummert               00:50:37 18:04:26   03:44 11  10:49  8  16:07  5  20:05  5  27:09  7  30:58  7  32:26  7  37:46  7  40:04  8  42:38  7  49:39  8  50:37  8 00:50:37
    1104 Kape                      VIPT           03:44 11  07:05  6  05:18  8  03:58  7  07:04 18  03:49  6  01:28 18  05:20 19  02:18 19  02:34  5  07:01 18  00:58 33
                                                  00:01     02:09     01:37     00:55     03:22     01:42     00:38    -00:09     00:51     00:52     00:36     00:29   
 9. Olavi Tomson              00:51:58 17:25:20   03:19  5  10:45  7  16:15  6  20:47  8  28:39 10  33:00  9  34:26  9  39:28  9  42:10 10  45:31 10  51:16  9  51:58  9 00:51:58
      68 Kobras                    VIPT           03:19  5  07:26  8  05:30  9  04:32 12  07:52 24  04:21  7  01:26 16  05:02 12  02:42 27  03:21 10  05:45  3  00:42 17
                                                 -00:24     02:30     01:49     01:29     04:10     02:14     00:36    -00:27     01:15     01:39    -00:40     00:13   
10. Riina Laanjõe             00:52:49 17:13:28   03:24  6  11:36 10  17:42 12  23:32 12  29:56 12  34:19 11  35:32 10  40:15 10  42:05  9  45:19  9  52:02 10  52:49 10 00:52:49
    2335 Kobras                    VIPT           03:24  6  08:12 12  06:06 13  05:50 24  06:24 11  04:23  8  01:13  8  04:43  7  01:50  7  03:14  9  06:43 16  00:47 24
                                                 -00:19     03:16     02:25     02:47     02:42     02:16     00:23    -00:46     00:23     01:32     00:18     00:18   
11. Mait Bratka               00:54:20 18:19:55   05:25 29  11:50 12  17:22 10  22:26 11  29:08 11  33:59 10  35:52 11  41:43 12  43:55 12  47:37 12  53:45 11  54:20 11 00:54:20
    4932 TÜ                        VIPT           05:25 29  06:25  4  05:32 10  05:04 17  06:42 14  04:51 12  01:53 30  05:51 25  02:12 16  03:42 14  06:08  7  00:35  7
                                                  01:42     01:29     01:51     02:01     03:00     02:44     01:03     00:22     00:45     02:00    -00:17     00:06   
12. Leili Prans               00:54:31 17:53:01   03:57 15  12:48 15  17:10  9  21:07  9  28:34  9  35:09 12  36:24 12  40:49 11  43:13 11  47:32 11  53:54 12  54:31 12 00:54:31
    4910 Ilves                     N60            03:57 15  08:51 20  04:22  2  03:57  6  07:27 19  06:35 28  01:15 10  04:25  5  02:24 20  04:19 20  06:22 12  00:37  9
                                                  00:14     03:55     00:41     00:54     03:45     04:28     00:25    -01:04     00:57     02:37    -00:03     00:08   
13. Ats Virumäe               00:55:55 17:10:31   03:53 14  12:15 13  17:28 11  23:51 14  31:35 16  37:07 15  38:46 15  44:11 14  46:16 14  48:53 13  55:12 13  55:55 13 00:55:55
    3803 Võru                      M65            03:53 14  08:22 13  05:13  6  06:23 30  07:44 23  05:32 19  01:39 25  05:25 20  02:05 12  02:37  6  06:19 11  00:43 18
                                                  00:10     03:26     01:32     03:20     04:02     03:25     00:49    -00:04     00:38     00:55    -00:06     00:14   
14. Valter Ploom              00:57:38 17:43:14   04:28 20  13:46 22  20:14 19  25:28 17  31:25 14  36:42 14  38:16 14  43:28 13  46:00 13  50:03 14  56:54 14  57:38 14 00:57:38
    3746 SA Tartu VTHK             M70            04:28 20  09:18 22  06:28 16  05:14 18  05:57  9  05:17 17  01:34 22  05:12 16  02:32 23  04:03 17  06:51 17  00:44 21
                                                  00:45     04:22     02:47     02:11     02:15     03:10     00:44    -00:17     01:05     02:21     00:26     00:15   
15. Rudolf Mürk               00:57:56 16:38:31   04:52 25  13:17 18  20:51 21  25:30 18  32:23 18  39:34 21  40:40 19  45:26 16  47:59 18  51:08 15  57:18 15  57:56 15 00:57:56
    1064 Võru                      M70            04:52 25  08:25 15  07:34 26  04:39 13  06:53 16  07:11 29  01:06  3  04:46  8  02:33 25  03:09  7  06:10  8  00:38 11
                                                  01:09     03:29     03:53     01:36     03:11     05:04     00:16    -00:43     01:06     01:27    -00:15     00:09   
16. Anu Iher                  00:58:42 17:30:23   03:31  9  13:16 17  20:01 18  28:30 24  34:05 21  39:07 18  40:23 17  45:29 17  47:17 15  51:41 16  57:57 16  58:42 16 00:58:42
    5654                           VIPT           03:31  9  09:45 25  06:45 18  08:29 34  05:35  7  05:02 15  01:16 14  05:06 14  01:48  6  04:24 22  06:16  9  00:45 23
                                                 -00:12     04:49     03:04     05:26     01:53     02:55     00:26    -00:23     00:21     02:42    -00:09     00:16   
17. Arnold Kristjuhan         01:00:15 17:18:46   03:47 12  12:37 14  19:16 15  25:19 16  33:57 20  38:33 17  40:28 18  45:31 18  48:01 19  52:28 18  59:35 17  60:15 17 01:00:15
    8521 TÜ                        VIPT           03:47 12  08:50 19  06:39 17  06:03 25  08:38 31  04:36 10  01:55 31  05:03 13  02:30 22  04:27 23  07:07 19  00:40 13
                                                  00:04     03:54     02:58     03:00     04:56     02:29     01:05    -00:26     01:03     02:45     00:42     00:11   
18. Martin Tõrra              01:00:38 17:21:07   03:29  8  13:47 23  24:11 27  28:21 23  33:49 19  40:06 22  41:15 22  46:11 20  48:09 20  53:16 19  59:57 19  60:38 18 01:00:38
     718 Kobras                    M70            03:29  8  10:18 27  10:24 35  04:10  9  05:28  6  06:17 26  01:09  5  04:56 10  01:58  8  05:07 28  06:41 15  00:41 14
                                                 -00:14     05:22     06:43     01:07     01:46     04:10     00:19    -00:33     00:31     03:25     00:16     00:12   
19. Heli Viks                 01:00:41 17:07:48   04:42 23  13:28 20  20:21 20  26:36 20  34:36 22  39:33 20  41:05 21  46:36 22  48:44 21  51:53 17  59:44 18  60:41 19 01:00:41
    5017 Võru                      N50            04:42 23  08:46 16  06:53 19  06:15 29  08:00 25  04:57 14  01:32 21  05:31 22  02:08 14  03:09  7  07:51 21  00:57 32
                                                  00:59     03:50     03:12     03:12     04:18     02:50     00:42     00:02     00:41     01:27     01:26     00:28   
20. Kersti Ploom              01:01:37 17:44:41   04:33 22  13:22 19  21:02 22  27:26 21  34:55 23  39:27 19  41:04 20  46:23 21  49:19 22  53:40 23  60:47 20  61:37 20 01:01:37
    3745 Tartu                     N60            04:33 22  08:49 18  07:40 27  06:24 31  07:29 20  04:32  9  01:37 24  05:19 18  02:56 33  04:21 21  07:07 19  00:50 25
                                                  00:50     03:53     03:59     03:21     03:47     02:25     00:47    -00:10     01:29     02:39     00:42     00:21   
21. Aino Koser                01:02:14 17:18:17   05:13 28  14:14 25  22:17 23  27:59 22  35:59 25  40:39 23  42:06 23  47:43 23  49:44 23  53:37 22  61:33 21  62:14 21 01:02:14
    3910 Ilves                     N50            05:13 28  09:01 21  08:03 30  05:42 22  08:00 25  04:40 11  01:27 17  05:37 23  02:01  9  03:53 16  07:56 23  00:41 14
                                                  01:30     04:05     04:22     02:39     04:18     02:33     00:37     00:08     00:34     02:11     01:31     00:12   
22. Ilona Vanaveski           01:02:45 16:29:14   05:08 26  13:30 21  19:22 17  24:52 15  31:25 14  37:49 16  39:45 16  44:59 15  47:36 16  53:27 21  61:54 22  62:45 22 01:02:45
    2734 Ilves                     N60            05:08 26  08:22 13  05:52 12  05:30 21  06:33 12  06:24 27  01:56 32  05:14 17  02:37 26  05:51 31  08:27 25  00:51 28
                                                  01:25     03:26     02:11     02:27     02:51     04:17     01:06    -00:15     01:10     04:09     02:02     00:22   
23. Getter Matto              01:03:20 16:46:32   03:58 16  11:48 11  18:05 13  25:37 19  31:56 17  35:38 13  37:08 13  45:36 19  47:37 17  53:20 20  62:39 23  63:20 23 01:03:20
   10142 Kobras                    N16            03:58 16  07:50 11  06:17 15  07:32 33  06:19 10  03:42  5  01:30 20  08:28 34  02:01  9  05:43 30  09:19 29  00:41 14
                                                  00:15     02:54     02:36     04:29     02:37     01:35     00:40     02:59     00:34     04:01     02:54     00:12   
24. Ene Laht                  01:05:01 18:23:45   03:28  7  13:04 16  19:19 16  23:50 13  30:25 13  45:02 28  46:36 28  52:26 25  54:41 25  58:23 24  64:27 24  65:01 24 01:05:01
    6105 Tartu                     VIPT           03:28  7  09:36 24  06:15 14  04:31 11  06:35 13  14:37 36  01:34 22  05:50 24  02:15 18  03:42 14  06:04  6  00:34  6
                                                 -00:15     04:40     02:34     01:28     02:53     12:30     00:44     00:21     00:48     02:00    -00:21     00:05   
25. Jüri Zimmermann           01:09:04 17:35:56   05:10 27  15:52 27  22:45 24  28:32 25  35:29 24  42:56 24  45:01 24  51:38 24  53:41 24  58:53 25  68:12 25  69:04 25 01:09:04
     127 Kape                      M65            05:10 27  10:42 29  06:53 19  05:47 23  06:57 17  07:27 31  02:05 34  06:37 28  02:03 11  05:12 29  09:19 29  00:52 29
                                                  01:27     05:46     03:12     02:44     03:15     05:20     01:15     01:08     00:36     03:30     02:54     00:23   
26. Kaie Kivila               01:10:42 17:46:57   04:23 19  14:43 26  24:08 26  31:21 33  41:44 33  47:49 30  49:38 30  55:37 31  57:45 30  61:53 26  69:59 26  70:42 26 01:10:42
    2737 Ilves                     N60            04:23 19  10:20 28  09:25 33  07:13 32  10:23 36  06:05 24  01:49 28  05:59 26  02:08 14  04:08 18  08:06 24  00:43 18
                                                  00:40     05:24     05:44     04:10     06:41     03:58     00:59     00:30     00:41     02:26     01:41     00:14   
27. Anne Serv                 01:11:13 16:03:54   05:42 31  17:33 30  24:42 28  30:53 31  39:36 30  48:42 32  49:57 32  54:56 28  57:38 29  62:11 27  70:41 27  71:13 27 01:11:13
   13548 Põlva ÜG                  VIPT           05:42 31  11:51 31  07:09 22  06:11 26  08:43 33  09:06 34  01:15 10  04:59 11  02:42 27  04:33 24  08:30 27  00:32  3
                                                  01:59     06:55     03:28     03:08     05:01     06:59     00:25    -00:30     01:15     02:51     02:05     00:03   
28. Tiiu Serv                 01:11:25 16:03:52   05:49 32  17:38 31  24:50 29  31:02 32  39:40 31  48:37 31  49:52 31  55:01 29  57:33 28  62:20 28  70:49 28  71:25 28 01:11:25
   11784 Põlva                     VIPT           05:49 32  11:49 30  07:12 25  06:12 28  08:38 31  08:57 33  01:15 10  05:09 15  02:32 23  04:47 26  08:29 26  00:36  8
                                                  02:06     06:53     03:31     03:09     04:56     06:50     00:25    -00:20     01:05     03:05     02:04     00:07   
29. Sulev Piiri               01:15:17 17:13:40   06:55 35  16:25 29  24:52 30  29:37 26  38:08 27  44:07 26  45:58 27  55:29 30  58:36 31  66:29 32  74:22 29  75:17 29 01:15:17
    4445 Kobras                    M65            06:55 35  09:30 23  08:27 31  04:45 15  08:31 29  05:59 23  01:51 29  09:31 35  03:07 34  07:53 36  07:53 22  00:55 31
                                                  03:12     04:34     04:46     01:42     04:49     03:52     01:01     04:02     01:40     06:11     01:28     00:26   
30. Maria Oper                01:15:20 17:25:24   04:29 21  18:12 33  25:22 33  30:13 28  38:25 29  44:15 27  45:44 26  54:04 27  56:31 27  63:22 30  74:30 30  75:20 30 01:15:20
   10196 Võru                      N60            04:29 21  13:43 33  07:10 23  04:51 16  08:12 27  05:50 20  01:29 19  08:20 33  02:27 21  06:51 34  11:08 33  00:50 25
                                                  00:46     08:47     03:29     01:48     04:30     03:43     00:39     02:51     01:00     05:09     04:43     00:21   
31. Vampula Oper              01:15:30 17:25:34   04:07 18  17:52 32  25:03 31  29:47 27  37:59 26  43:53 25  45:39 25  53:45 26  56:30 26  63:15 29  74:37 31  75:30 31 01:15:30
   10195 Võru                      VIPT           04:07 18  13:45 34  07:11 24  04:44 14  08:12 27  05:54 22  01:46 27  08:06 32  02:45 29  06:45 32  11:22 34  00:53 30
                                                  00:24     08:49     03:30     01:41     04:30     03:47     00:56     02:37     01:18     05:03     04:57     00:24   
32. Kersti Metsoja            01:17:08 17:17:31   11:19 36  23:21 36  32:36 36  38:02 35  46:37 35  52:27 35  54:08 35  60:45 33  63:35 33  67:46 33  76:18 32  77:08 32 01:17:08
   17033 Kobras                    VIPT           11:19 36  12:02 32  09:15 32  05:26 19  08:35 30  05:50 20  01:41 26  06:37 28  02:50 32  04:11 19  08:32 28  00:50 25
                                                  07:36     07:06     05:34     02:23     04:53     03:43     00:51     01:08     01:23     02:29     02:07     00:21   
33. Peeter Põder              01:20:53 17:19:29   06:23 33  16:21 28  24:03 25  30:14 29  39:48 32  47:03 29  49:16 29  56:59 32  60:08 32  64:59 31  79:37 33  80:53 33 01:20:53
    4312                           VIPT           06:23 33  09:58 26  07:42 28  06:11 26  09:34 34  07:15 30  02:13 35  07:43 31  03:09 35  04:51 27  14:38 36  01:16 36
                                                  02:40     05:02     04:01     03:08     05:52     05:08     01:23     02:14     01:42     03:09     08:13     00:47   
34. Helle Mürk                01:22:43 16:22:46   04:51 24  18:59 34  25:55 34  35:25 34  42:54 34  51:27 34  53:59 34  61:38 34  64:26 34  72:16 35  81:44 34  82:43 34 01:22:43
     740 Võru                      N60            04:51 24  14:08 36  06:56 21  09:30 35  07:29 20  08:33 32  02:32 36  07:39 30  02:48 31  07:50 35  09:28 31  00:59 34
                                                  01:08     09:12     03:15     06:27     03:47     06:26     01:42     02:10     01:21     06:08     03:03     00:30   
35. Marje Zernant             01:24:21 18:25:09   05:25 29  14:13 24  25:20 32  30:47 30  38:24 28  50:08 33  51:26 33  64:29 35  67:16 35  72:02 34  83:43 35  84:21 35 01:24:21
    5271                           VIPT           05:25 29  08:48 17  11:07 36  05:27 20  07:37 22  11:44 35  01:18 15  13:03 36  02:47 30  04:46 25  11:41 35  00:38 11
                                                  01:42     03:52     07:26     02:24     03:55     09:37     00:28     07:34     01:20     03:04     05:16     00:09   
36. Maie Abram                01:33:21 16:30:19   06:29 34  20:35 35  28:31 35  47:29 36  57:25 36  62:48 36  64:47 36  71:13 36  74:39 36  81:26 36  92:14 36  93:21 36 01:33:21
     146 Ilves                     N60            06:29 34  14:06 35  07:56 29  18:58 36  09:56 35  05:23 18  01:59 33  06:26 27  03:26 36  06:47 33  10:48 32  01:07 35
                                                  02:46     09:10     04:15     15:55     06:14     03:16     01:09     00:57     01:59     05:05     04:23     00:38   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:03     04:56     03:41     03:03     03:42     02:07     00:50     04:03     01:27     01:42     04:49     00:29   00:33:52

#6 Rada (M14,M75,VIPL,N14): 9 KP 3.80 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 36)   2.( 31)   3.( 47)   4.( 46)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.( 38)   8.( 37)   9.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kaarel Hendrik Zernant    00:36:51 18:26:46   03:28  9  05:45  6  10:12  2  15:08  1  23:08  1  25:06  1  29:12  1  34:43  1  36:17  1  36:51  1 00:36:51
    5157 Ilves                     M14            03:28  9  02:17  2  04:27  1  04:56  1  08:00  4  01:58  2  04:06  2  05:31  6  01:34  1  00:34  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kelli Nurm                00:38:25 17:07:30   02:15  1  05:26  2  10:47  3  17:21  4  25:18  3  28:03  3  32:39  2  36:09  2  37:55  2  38:25  2 00:38:25
   14843 Kobras                    N14            02:15  1  03:11 12  05:21  3  06:34  7  07:57  3  02:45  6  04:36  5  03:30  2  01:46  5  00:30  1
                                                 -01:13     00:54     00:54     01:38    -00:03     00:47     00:30    -02:01     00:12    -00:04   
 3. Pille Vinne               00:40:53 17:00:36   03:09  5  05:43  5  14:09 14  20:22 11  27:38  4  30:28  4  34:34  4  38:29  3  40:13  3  40:53  3 00:40:53
   15052 Kobras                    VIPL           03:09  5  02:34  6  08:26 17  06:13  3  07:16  1  02:50  9  04:06  2  03:55  3  01:44  4  00:40  7
                                                 -00:19     00:17     03:59     01:17    -00:44     00:52     00:00    -01:36     00:10     00:06   
 4. Laura-Liis Kütt           00:41:41 17:05:03   03:38 12  07:16 14  13:15 10  19:43  9  28:19  6  30:56  5  35:22  5  38:45  4  41:05  4  41:41  4 00:41:41
   14779 Kobras                    N14            03:38 12  03:38 15  05:59 10  06:28  6  08:36  6  02:37  5  04:26  4  03:23  1  02:20 12  00:36  5
                                                  00:10     01:21     01:32     01:32     00:36     00:39     00:20    -02:08     00:46     00:02   
 5. Kristo Sirk               00:43:03 16:32:06   02:27  2  04:40  1  09:26  1  16:17  2  24:19  2  27:13  2  33:25  3  40:56  5  42:31  5  43:03  5 00:43:03
   11785 Kobras                    M14            02:27  2  02:13  1  04:46  2  06:51 10  08:02  5  02:54 12  06:12 12  07:31 11  01:35  2  00:32  2
                                                 -01:01    -00:04     00:19     01:55     00:02     00:56     02:06     02:00     00:01    -00:02   
 6. Martin Sults              00:44:49 17:08:53   02:55  3  05:28  3  11:04  4  18:21  5  28:05  5  31:16  7  37:00  6  41:52  6  44:11  6  44:49  6 00:44:49
   11713 Kobras                    M14            02:55  3  02:33  5  05:36  6  07:17 12  09:44  7  03:11 16  05:44  9  04:52  4  02:19 11  00:38  6
                                                 -00:33     00:16     01:09     02:21     01:44     01:13     01:38    -00:39     00:45     00:04   
 7. Riho Laanoja              00:45:19 17:36:55   03:37 11  05:59  7  14:25 16  22:31 14  30:22 10  32:53 10  37:37  7  43:04  7  44:44  7  45:19  7 00:45:19
   16220 Põlva Politsei            VIPL           03:37 11  02:22  3  08:26 17  08:06 15  07:51  2  02:31  3  04:44  6  05:27  5  01:40  3  00:35  4
                                                  00:09     00:05     03:59     03:10    -00:09     00:33     00:38    -00:04     00:06     00:01   
 8. Janika Matto              00:49:05 17:08:10   03:18  7  07:06 12  12:38  6  19:34  7  29:50  8  32:23  8  40:02  9  46:27  8  48:25  8  49:05  8 00:49:05
   15073 Viluste                   VIPL           03:18  7  03:48 18  05:32  4  06:56 11  10:16  8  02:33  4  07:39 17  06:25  9  01:58  7  00:40  7
                                                 -00:10     01:31     01:05     02:00     02:16     00:35     03:33     00:54     00:24     00:06   
 9. Igmar Matto               00:49:58 17:08:18   03:24  8  07:07 13  12:51  7  19:35  8  29:56  9  32:42  9  40:03 10  46:28  9  49:05  9  49:58  9 00:49:58
   14777 Viluste                   VIPL           03:24  8  03:43 16  05:44  7  06:44  9  10:21  9  02:46  8  07:21 15  06:25  9  02:37 17  00:53 17
                                                 -00:04     01:26     01:17     01:48     02:21     00:48     03:15     00:54     01:03     00:19   
10. Triin Sasi                00:54:15 17:55:24   02:58  4  05:35  4  11:07  5  16:19  3  28:25  7  31:10  6  37:47  8  51:37 10  53:33 10  54:15 10 00:54:15
   11709 Vastse-Kuuste             VIPL           02:58  4  02:37  7  05:32  4  05:12  2  12:06 15  02:45  6  06:37 13  13:50 18  01:56  6  00:42 10
                                                 -00:30     00:20     01:05     00:16     04:06     00:47     02:31     08:19     00:22     00:08   
11. Vambola Kisand            00:56:18 18:22:17   03:55 14  07:44 15  14:21 15  22:27 13  35:33 14  38:25 14  46:24 14  52:30 11  55:18 11  56:18 11 00:56:18
    7051 Tartu                     VIPL           03:55 14  03:49 19  06:37 14  08:06 15  13:06 18  02:52 11  07:59 18  06:06  8  02:48 19  01:00 20
                                                  00:27     01:32     02:10     03:10     05:06     00:54     03:53     00:35     01:14     00:26   
12. Kati Iher                 00:56:35 17:27:59   04:53 17  07:51 16  13:52 13  20:29 12  31:56 12  35:03 12  42:37 13  53:32 12  55:52 12  56:35 12 00:56:35
    5690 Tartu Descartes'i Lütseum N14            04:53 17  02:58  8  06:01 11  06:37  8  11:27 13  03:07 15  07:34 16  10:55 13  02:20 12  00:43 11
                                                  01:25     00:41     01:34     01:41     03:27     01:09     03:28     05:24     00:46     00:09   
13. Kristina Reinmets         00:57:08 17:08:02   04:15 15  06:37  9  12:52  8  20:13 10  31:51 11  35:10 13  40:57 12  54:20 14  56:28 14  57:08 13 00:57:08
   18641 Tartu Ülikool             VIPL           04:15 15  02:22  3  06:15 12  07:21 13  11:38 14  03:19 17  05:47 10  13:23 16  02:08  9  00:40  7
                                                  00:47     00:05     01:48     02:25     03:38     01:21     01:41     07:52     00:34     00:06   
13. Kairi kivistik            00:57:08 17:52:56   03:11  6  06:14  8  12:52  8  19:10  6  32:05 13  35:02 11  40:27 11  54:03 13  56:18 13  57:08 13 00:57:08
   17659                           VIPL           03:11  6  03:03  9  06:38 15  06:18  5  12:55 17  02:57 13  05:25  7  13:36 17  02:15 10  00:50 15
                                                 -00:17     00:46     02:11     01:22     04:55     00:59     01:19     08:05     00:41     00:16   
15. Krista Kõlli              00:58:09 17:34:36   03:54 13  06:57 11  13:16 11  26:51 17  37:14 15  41:47 16  49:06 16  54:58 15  57:18 15  58:09 15 00:58:09
   15393 Võru                      VIPL           03:54 13  03:03  9  06:19 13  13:35 20  10:23 10  04:33 20  07:19 14  05:52  7  02:20 12  00:51 16
                                                  00:26     00:46     01:52     08:39     02:23     02:35     03:13     00:21     00:46     00:17   
16. Kalju Johanson            01:02:49 16:30:34   04:28 16  08:12 17  20:12 18  27:48 18  39:59 17  42:50 17  49:01 15  56:52 16  61:55 16  62:49 16 01:02:49
    2339 Kobras                    M75            04:28 16  03:44 17  12:00 20  07:36 14  12:11 16  02:51 10  06:11 11  07:51 12  05:03 20  00:54 18
                                                  01:00     01:27     07:33     02:40     04:11     00:53     02:05     02:20     03:29     00:20   
17. Aaro Kristjuhan           01:08:27 17:11:29   03:32 10  06:47 10  13:28 12  26:11 16  37:16 16  40:39 15  53:07 17  65:07 17  67:42 17  68:27 17 01:08:27
    8520 MHG                       M14            03:32 10  03:15 13  06:41 16  12:43 19  11:05 12  03:23 19  12:28 20  12:00 14  02:35 16  00:45 12
                                                  00:04     00:58     02:14     07:47     03:05     01:25     08:22     06:29     01:01     00:11   
18. Tiina Sedman              01:12:38 17:37:49   11:19 19  14:54 19  24:20 19  33:21 20  47:13 19  50:10 19  55:43 18  69:03 18  71:40 18  72:38 18 01:12:38
   14815 TÜ                        VIPL           11:19 19  03:35 14  09:26 19  09:01 18  13:52 19  02:57 13  05:33  8  13:20 15  02:37 17  00:58 19
                                                  07:51     01:18     04:59     04:05     05:52     00:59     01:27     07:49     01:03     00:24   
19. Kadri Lepasson            01:14:26 18:11:40   14:20 20  18:36 20  24:30 20  30:45 19  41:39 18  45:00 18  57:21 20  71:18 19  73:38 19  74:26 19 01:14:26
   16963 Võru                      VIPL           14:20 20  04:16 20  05:54  9  06:15  4  10:54 11  03:21 18  12:21 19  13:57 19  02:20 12  00:48 14
                                                  10:52     01:59     01:27     01:19     02:54     01:23     08:15     08:26     00:46     00:14   
20. Ave Ansper                01:22:54 17:40:39   06:11 18  09:15 18  15:02 17  23:10 15  51:07 20  52:59 20  56:59 19  80:05 20  82:09 20  82:54 20 01:22:54
   18643 Lähte Suusaklubi          VIPL           06:11 18  03:04 11  05:47  8  08:08 17  27:57 20  01:52  1  04:00  1  23:06 20  02:04  8  00:45 12
                                                  02:43     00:47     01:20     03:12     19:57    -00:06    -00:06     17:35     00:30     00:11   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:15     02:13     04:27     04:56     07:16     01:52     04:00     03:23     01:34     00:30   00:32:26

#7 Rada (M12,N12): 5 KP 2.10 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 31)   2.( 34)   3.( 38)   4.( 37)   5.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Dainis Männiste           00:19:45 15:35:15   03:15  2  07:51  1  13:44  1  17:22  1  19:12  1  19:45  1 00:19:45
   16228 Kobras                    M12            03:15  2  04:36  1  05:53  1  03:38  1  01:50  2  00:33  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Lorely Kõrvel             00:26:23 17:36:27   02:50  1  10:17  4  18:13  4  23:58  2  25:44  2  26:23  2 00:26:23
   16609 Kobras                    N12            02:50  1  07:27  4  07:56  2  05:45  2  01:46  1  00:39  2
                                                 -00:25     02:51     02:03     02:07    -00:04     00:06   
 3. Renno Merenäkk            00:28:36 16:50:22   03:20  3  08:08  2  16:49  2  25:21  3  27:51  3  28:36  3 00:28:36
   17585                           M12            03:20  3  04:48  2  08:41  4  08:32  3  02:30  4  00:45  3
                                                  00:05     00:12     02:48     04:54     00:40     00:12   
 4. Mariann Jahhu             00:34:22 16:46:42   03:28  4  09:05  3  17:23  3  31:01  4  33:21  4  34:22  4 00:34:22
   18631 Tartu Katoliku kool       N12            03:28  4  05:37  3  08:18  3  13:38  4  02:20  3  01:01  4
                                                  00:13     01:01     02:25     10:00     00:30     00:28   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:50     04:36     05:53     03:38     01:46     00:33   00:19:16

#8 Rada (M10,M08,N10,N08): 4 KP 1.50 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 31)   2.( 34)   3.( 37)   4.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Johanna Laanoja           00:11:55 17:27:33   02:09  1  05:13  1  09:38  2  11:24  1  11:55  1 00:11:55
   14786 Põlva Spordikool          N10            02:09  1  03:04  1  04:25  3  01:46  1  00:31  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaspar Karolin            00:12:27 17:26:47   02:36  3  05:49  3  09:32  1  11:39  2  12:27  2 00:12:27
   14470 Kiidjärve                 M08            02:36  3  03:13  3  03:43  1  02:07  2  00:48  7
                                                  00:27     00:09    -00:42     00:21     00:17   
 3. Anete Saar                00:13:10 17:27:32   02:24  2  05:33  2  10:01  3  12:27  3  13:10  3 00:13:10
   17668 Põlva Spordikool          N10            02:24  2  03:09  2  04:28  4  02:26  5  00:43  4
                                                  00:15     00:05     00:03     00:40     00:12   
 4. Kristiin Kalle            00:14:47 18:18:43   02:37  4  06:37  4  11:41  4  14:13  4  14:47  4 00:14:47
   16238 Põlva Spordikool          N10            02:37  4  04:00  5  05:04  5  02:32  6  00:34  2
                                                  00:28     00:56     00:39     00:46     00:03   
 5. Mattias Maidla            00:15:51 17:06:57   04:23  8  08:38  8  12:59  5  15:13  5  15:51  5 00:15:51
   17356 Põlva Spordikool          M10            04:23  8  04:15  6  04:21  2  02:14  3  00:38  3
                                                  02:14     01:11    -00:04     00:28     00:07   
 6. Sander Punga              00:17:34 16:53:11   02:45  5  07:26  6  14:26  6  16:44  6  17:34  6 00:17:34
   18642 Mart Reiniku kool         M10            02:45  5  04:41  8  07:00  7  02:18  4  00:50  9
                                                  00:36     01:37     02:35     00:32     00:19   
 7. Kerten Matto              00:19:03 17:53:28   03:24  7  08:01  7  14:28  7  18:19  7  19:03  7 00:19:03
    1435 Kobras                    M10            03:24  7  04:37  7  06:27  6  03:51 11  00:44  5
                                                  01:15     01:33     02:02     02:05     00:13   
 8. Paul Piirimäe             00:28:34 17:54:34   04:30  9  13:21 10  23:50  8  27:03  8  28:34  8 00:28:34
   12746 Põlva                     M08            04:30  9  08:51 10  10:29  9  03:13  9  01:31 11
                                                  02:21     05:47     06:04     01:27     01:00   
 9. Villem Piirimäe           00:28:37 17:54:33   04:33 10  13:19  9  24:03  9  27:26  9  28:37  9 00:28:37
   15088                           M08            04:33 10  08:46  9  10:44 10  03:23 10  01:11 10
                                                  02:24     05:42     06:19     01:37     00:40   
10. Evely Ostrov              00:32:35 16:05:03   04:37 11  19:21 11  29:02 10  31:46 10  32:35 10 00:32:35
   17667 Põlva Spordikool          N10            04:37 11  14:44 12  09:41  8  02:44  7  00:49  8
                                                  02:28     11:40     05:16     00:58     00:18   
11. Mihkel Mahla              00:33:54 18:00:08   03:23  6  07:13  5  30:12 11  33:08 11  33:54 11 00:33:54
   13781 Karoliine lasteaed        M10            03:23  6  03:50  4  22:59 12  02:56  8  00:46  6
                                                  01:14     00:46     18:34     01:10     00:15   
12. Karolin Laanjõe           00:41:01 18:18:55   07:52 12  19:58 12  33:06 12  38:59 12  41:01 12 00:41:01
   10961 Põlva                     N10            07:52 12  12:06 11  13:08 11  05:53 12  02:02 12
                                                  05:43     09:02     08:43     04:07     01:31   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:09     03:04     03:43     01:46     00:31   00:11:13


© Tak-Soft 2001-2012 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.35 [2012.401] @ 29.08.2012 1:43:04 Kobras