Põlva 19 teisipäevak, Leevi-Helmjärve

14.08.2012
Korraldaja : OK Põlva Kobras
Rajameister : Alar Assor
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M08] [M10] [M12] [M14]
[M16] [M18] [M21A] [M21B] [M21E] [M35]
[M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65]
[M70] [M75] [N08] [N10] [N12] [N14]
[N16] [N18] [N21A] [N21E] [N35] [N40]
[N45] [N50] [N55] [N60] [VABA] [VIPL]
[VIPP] [VIPT]
M21E Rada (1): 26 KP 7.00 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 46)   2.( 45)   3.( 44)   4.( 42)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 43)   9.( 38)  10.( 48)  11.( 57)  12.( 56)  13.( 51)  14.( 67)  15.( 70)  16.( 71)  17.( 52)  18.( 72)  19.( 53)  20.( 54)  21.( 55)  22.( 59)  23.( 60)  24.( 64)  25.( 65)  26.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Timo Sild                 00:41:01 16:48:52   02:09  1  03:37  1  05:38  1  07:10  1  10:50  1  11:36  1  13:01  1  14:15  1  16:30  1  20:41  1  24:07  1  25:10  1  27:24  1  28:24  1  29:44  1  31:02  1  32:33  1  33:09  1  33:49  1  34:49  1  36:06  1  37:05  1  38:02  1  39:35  1  40:12  1  40:54  1  41:01  1 00:41:01
    3466 EKJ SK                    M21E           02:09  1  01:28  1  02:01  1  01:32  1  03:40  1  00:46  1  01:25  1  01:14  1  02:15  1  04:11  1  03:26  1  01:03  1  02:14  1  01:00  1  01:20  1  01:18  4  01:31  1  00:36  1  00:40  1  01:00  2  01:17  1  00:59  1  00:57  1  01:33  1  00:37  1  00:42  1  00:07  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rene Post                 00:48:17 18:24:58   02:39  4  04:17  2  06:55  2  08:37  2  13:03  2  13:59  2  15:44  2  17:12  2  19:56  2  24:55  2  28:53  2  30:10  2  32:57  2  34:11  2  35:42  2  36:58  2  38:45  2  39:49  2  40:38  2  41:36  2  43:01  2  44:01  2  45:01  2  46:45  2  47:25  2  48:10  2  48:17  2 00:48:17
    5142 Kobras                    M21E           02:39  4  01:38  2  02:38  3  01:42  2  04:26  4  00:56  2  01:45  2  01:28  3  02:44  2  04:59  2  03:58  2  01:17  3  02:47  4  01:14  4  01:31  2  01:16  2  01:47  3  01:04 10  00:49  2  00:58  1  01:25  2  01:00  2  01:00  2  01:44  2  00:40  2  00:45  3  00:07  1
                                                  00:30     00:10     00:37     00:10     00:46     00:10     00:20     00:14     00:29     00:48     00:32     00:14     00:33     00:14     00:11    -00:02     00:16     00:28     00:09    -00:02     00:08     00:01     00:03     00:11     00:03     00:03     00:00   
 3. Tarvo Avaste              00:50:13 18:30:09   02:41  7  05:08  8  07:50  5  09:44  4  13:56  3  14:56  3  16:50  3  18:17  3  21:05  3  26:18  3  30:22  3  31:38  3  34:19  3  35:28  3  37:32  3  38:47  3  40:32  3  41:14  3  42:04  3  43:08  3  44:37  3  45:42  3  46:44  3  48:32  3  49:17  3  50:03  3  50:13  3 00:50:13
     480 Tammed                    M21E           02:41  7  02:27 10  02:42  4  01:54  5  04:12  3  01:00  3  01:54  3  01:27  2  02:48  3  05:13  3  04:04  3  01:16  2  02:41  2  01:09  2  02:04  9  01:15  1  01:45  2  00:42  3  00:50  3  01:04  3  01:29  3  01:05  3  01:02  3  01:48  3  00:45  5  00:46  4  00:10 11
                                                  00:32     00:59     00:41     00:22     00:32     00:14     00:29     00:13     00:33     01:02     00:38     00:13     00:27     00:09     00:44    -00:03     00:14     00:06     00:10     00:04     00:12     00:06     00:05     00:15     00:08     00:04     00:03   
 4. Sander Mirme              00:55:44 17:01:29   02:32  2  04:51  6  08:39  6  10:22  6  14:24  5  15:44  4  17:59  4  19:50  4  22:44  4  29:09  4  33:45  4  35:14  4  38:08  4  39:21  4  41:21  4  42:37  4  44:55  4  45:54  4  46:49  4  48:04  4  49:35  4  50:40  4  51:45  4  53:48  4  54:35  4  55:36  4  55:44  4 00:55:44
    8646 Tartu                     M21E           02:32  2  02:19  7  03:48  8  01:43  3  04:02  2  01:20  8  02:15  4  01:51  6  02:54  6  06:25  6  04:36  4  01:29  4  02:54  5  01:13  3  02:00  8  01:16  2  02:18  8  00:59  9  00:55  5  01:15  7  01:31  4  01:05  3  01:05  4  02:03  6  00:47  6  01:01  9  00:08  4
                                                  00:23     00:51     01:47     00:11     00:22     00:34     00:50     00:37     00:39     02:14     01:10     00:26     00:40     00:13     00:40    -00:02     00:47     00:23     00:15     00:15     00:14     00:06     00:08     00:30     00:10     00:19     00:01   
 5. Ott Rakkaselg             00:57:36 17:09:26   04:01 12  06:19 10  09:18  7  11:14  7  17:15  7  18:18  7  20:39  6  22:23  6  25:13  6  30:52  5  35:34  5  37:12  5  39:57  5  41:22  5  43:41  5  45:05  5  47:09  5  47:52  5  48:42  5  49:47  5  51:33  5  52:40  5  53:48  5  55:50  5  56:33  5  57:28  5  57:36  5 00:57:36
    1920 HOK                       M21E           04:01 12  02:18  6  02:59  5  01:56  7  06:01 10  01:03  4  02:21  7  01:44  4  02:50  4  05:39  4  04:42  5  01:38  8  02:45  3  01:25  8  02:19 10  01:24  5  02:04  4  00:43  4  00:50  3  01:05  4  01:46  7  01:07  5  01:08  5  02:02  5  00:43  4  00:55  6  00:08  4
                                                  01:52     00:50     00:58     00:24     02:21     00:17     00:56     00:30     00:35     01:28     01:16     00:35     00:31     00:25     00:59     00:06     00:33     00:07     00:10     00:05     00:29     00:08     00:11     00:29     00:06     00:13     00:01   
 6. Marten Vunukainen         01:02:32 17:32:54   02:39  4  04:47  4  07:17  3  09:08  3  14:07  4  16:07  5  22:59 11  25:06 11  27:59  9  34:57 10  39:48  9  41:24  9  45:02  9  46:22  8  48:04  8  49:32  8  51:47  8  52:33  7  53:40  8  54:45  6  56:18  6  57:28  6  58:45  6  60:52  6  61:40  6  62:24  6  62:32  6 01:02:32
   11326 Kobras                    M21E           02:39  4  02:08  5  02:30  2  01:51  4  04:59  5  02:00 13  06:52 13  02:07  8  02:53  5  06:58  8  04:51  6  01:36  5  03:38  7  01:20  5  01:42  4  01:28  6  02:15  6  00:46  5  01:07 11  01:05  4  01:33  5  01:10  6  01:17  6  02:07  9  00:48  8  00:44  2  00:08  4
                                                  00:30     00:40     00:29     00:19     01:19     01:14     05:27     00:53     00:38     02:47     01:25     00:33     01:24     00:20     00:22     00:10     00:44     00:10     00:27     00:05     00:16     00:11     00:20     00:34     00:11     00:02     00:01   
 7. Indrek Karolin            01:03:27 16:54:50   02:56  9  05:51  9  10:15  9  12:18  9  17:34  9  19:00  9  21:16  7  23:25  8  26:42  8  33:42  8  39:14  8  41:05  8  44:43  8  46:05  7  47:49  7  49:22  7  51:30  7  52:35  8  53:37  7  54:54  8  56:35  7  57:57  7  59:18  8  61:23  7  62:16  7  63:18  7  63:27  7 01:03:27
    9927 Kiidjärve                 M21E           02:56  9  02:55 11  04:24 11  02:03  8  05:16  8  01:26 10  02:16  5  02:09 10  03:17  9  07:00  9  05:32 10  01:51 11  03:38  7  01:22  7  01:44  5  01:33  8  02:08  5  01:05 11  01:02  8  01:17  8  01:41  6  01:22 10  01:21  8  02:05  8  00:53 10  01:02 10  00:09  9
                                                  00:47     01:27     02:23     00:31     01:36     00:40     00:51     00:55     01:02     02:49     02:06     00:48     01:24     00:22     00:24     00:15     00:37     00:29     00:22     00:17     00:24     00:23     00:24     00:32     00:16     00:20     00:02   
 8. Erik Saarts               01:03:49 18:36:09   02:38  3  04:42  3  07:42  4  09:48  5  14:52  6  16:07  5  18:27  5  20:12  5  23:20  5  31:44  6  37:13  6  38:49  6  43:23  6  44:43  6  46:36  6  48:21  6  50:37  6  51:33  6  52:36  6  54:50  7  56:39  8  58:00  8  59:17  7  61:43  8  62:36  8  63:39  8  63:49  8 01:03:49
    5813 Võru                      M21E           02:38  3  02:04  3  03:00  6  02:06  9  05:04  6  01:15  6  02:20  6  01:45  5  03:08  7  08:24 12  05:29  8  01:36  5  04:34 12  01:20  5  01:53  6  01:45 11  02:16  7  00:56  6  01:03 10  02:14 13  01:49  8  01:21  9  01:17  6  02:26 11  00:53 10  01:03 11  00:10 11
                                                  00:29     00:36     00:59     00:34     01:24     00:29     00:55     00:31     00:53     04:13     02:03     00:33     02:20     00:20     00:33     00:27     00:45     00:20     00:23     01:14     00:32     00:22     00:20     00:53     00:16     00:21     00:03   
 9. Janek Piirisild           01:04:57 16:07:53   04:31 13  06:52 12  09:54  8  11:48  8  17:19  8  18:29  8  21:26  8  24:27  9  28:58 11  34:55  9  40:19 10  42:03 10  46:00 10  48:14 10  49:49  9  51:22  9  53:51  9  54:32  9  55:29  9  56:36  9  58:34  9  59:50  9  61:12  9  63:12  9  63:53  9  64:49  9  64:57  9 01:04:57
    5037 Võru                      M21E           04:31 13  02:21  8  03:02  7  01:54  5  05:31  9  01:10  5  02:57 12  03:01 13  04:31 13  05:57  5  05:24  7  01:44 10  03:57  9  02:14 11  01:35  3  01:33  8  02:29  9  00:41  2  00:57  6  01:07  6  01:58 10  01:16  7  01:22 10  02:00  4  00:41  3  00:56  7  00:08  4
                                                  02:22     00:53     01:01     00:22     01:51     00:24     01:32     01:47     02:16     01:46     01:58     00:41     01:43     01:14     00:15     00:15     00:58     00:05     00:17     00:07     00:41     00:17     00:25     00:27     00:04     00:14     00:01   
10. Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     01:07:37 16:54:26   02:41  7  05:04  7  10:42 11  12:48 11  19:00 11  20:24 11  22:45 10  24:52 10  28:43 10  36:47 11  42:26 11  44:03 11  47:40 11  49:18 11  51:16 11  52:45 11  55:31 10  56:29 10  57:28 10  58:54 10  60:51 10  62:09 10  63:50 10  65:54 10  66:42 10  67:30 10  67:37 10 01:07:37
    7196 Tartu                     M21E           02:41  7  02:23  9  05:38 12  02:06  9  06:12 11  01:24  9  02:21  7  02:07  8  03:51 10  08:04 11  05:39 11  01:37  7  03:37  6  01:38  9  01:58  7  01:29  7  02:46 10  00:58  7  00:59  7  01:26  9  01:57  9  01:18  8  01:41 11  02:04  7  00:48  8  00:48  5  00:07  1
                                                  00:32     00:55     03:37     00:34     02:32     00:38     00:56     00:53     01:36     03:53     02:13     00:34     01:23     00:38     00:38     00:11     01:15     00:22     00:19     00:26     00:40     00:19     00:44     00:31     00:11     00:06     00:00   
11. Janek Orro                01:08:22 17:48:59   02:40  6  04:47  4  10:33 10  12:39 10  17:47 10  19:05 10  21:26  8  23:20  7  26:36  7  33:22  7  38:53  7  40:35  7  44:37  7  48:10  9  50:37 10  52:17 10  56:03 11  57:01 11  58:03 11  59:32 11  61:37 11  62:59 11  64:20 11  66:30 11  67:17 11  68:14 11  68:22 11 01:08:22
    5929 Võru                      M21E           02:40  6  02:07  4  05:46 13  02:06  9  05:08  7  01:18  7  02:21  7  01:54  7  03:16  8  06:46  7  05:31  9  01:42  9  04:02 10  03:33 12  02:27 11  01:40 10  03:46 12  00:58  7  01:02  8  01:29 10  02:05 11  01:22 10  01:21  8  02:10 10  00:47  6  00:57  8  00:08  4
                                                  00:31     00:39     03:45     00:34     01:28     00:32     00:56     00:40     01:01     02:35     02:05     00:39     01:48     02:33     01:07     00:22     02:15     00:22     00:22     00:29     00:48     00:23     00:24     00:37     00:10     00:15     00:01   
12. Arvo Kivikas              01:22:58 18:01:54   03:46 11  06:43 11  10:53 12  13:38 12  22:24 13  24:06 13  26:57 13  29:23 13  33:41 13  42:37 13  49:14 13  51:37 13  55:48 12  57:30 12  60:17 12  62:56 12  66:05 12  67:15 12  68:48 12  70:45 12  73:24 12  75:11 12  76:59 12  80:10 12  81:24 12  82:42 12  82:58 12 01:22:58
     247 Ilves                     M21E           03:46 11  02:57 12  04:10  9  02:45 13  08:46 13  01:42 12  02:51 11  02:26 11  04:18 12  08:56 13  06:37 12  02:23 12  04:11 11  01:42 10  02:47 13  02:39 13  03:09 11  01:10 12  01:33 12  01:57 12  02:39 13  01:47 12  01:48 12  03:11 12  01:14 12  01:18 12  00:16 13
                                                  01:37     01:29     02:09     01:13     05:06     00:56     01:26     01:12     02:03     04:45     03:11     01:20     01:57     00:42     01:27     01:21     01:38     00:34     00:53     00:57     01:22     00:48     00:51     01:38     00:37     00:36     00:09   
13. Andres Saetalu            01:33:21 17:10:31   03:12 10  06:56 13  11:09 13  13:40 13  20:41 12  22:19 12  24:58 12  27:42 12  31:48 12  39:37 12  47:56 12  50:54 12  57:28 13  61:34 13  64:15 13  66:35 13  72:55 13  74:49 13  76:29 13  78:16 13  80:44 13  82:50 13  84:48 13  88:07 13  91:50 13  93:12 13  93:21 13 01:33:21
   16083                           M21E           03:12 10  03:44 13  04:13 10  02:31 12  07:01 12  01:38 11  02:39 10  02:44 12  04:06 11  07:49 10  08:19 13  02:58 13  06:34 13  04:06 13  02:41 12  02:20 12  06:20 13  01:54 13  01:40 13  01:47 11  02:28 12  02:06 13  01:58 13  03:19 13  03:43 13  01:22 13  00:09  9
                                                  01:03     02:16     02:12     00:59     03:21     00:52     01:14     01:30     01:51     03:38     04:53     01:55     04:20     03:06     01:21     01:02     04:49     01:18     01:00     00:47     01:11     01:07     01:01     01:46     03:06     00:40     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:09     01:28     02:01     01:32     03:40     00:46     01:25     01:14     02:15     04:11     03:26     01:03     02:14     01:00     01:20     01:15     01:31     00:36     00:40     00:58     01:17     00:59     00:57     01:33     00:37     00:42     00:07   00:40:56

M18 Rada (2): 21 KP 5.90 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 65)   2.( 48)   3.( 33)   4.( 32)   5.( 39)   6.( 41)   7.( 43)   8.( 44)   9.( 46)  10.( 58)  11.( 60)  12.( 51)  13.( 72)  14.( 67)  15.( 71)  16.( 70)  17.( 52)  18.( 53)  19.( 59)  20.( 64)  21.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kevin Koskinen            00:54:30 16:49:57   00:47  1  02:35  1  03:40  1  04:46  1  11:39  1  14:19  1  18:44  1  20:39  1  25:02  1  28:51  1  31:33  1  33:29  1  35:24  1  36:27  1  38:19  1  40:22  1  43:13  1  44:23  1  48:47  1  52:37  1  54:24  1  54:30  1 00:54:30
    5038 Võru                      M18            00:47  1  01:48  1  01:05  1  01:06  1  06:53  1  02:40  1  04:25  1  01:55  1  04:23  1  03:49  1  02:42  1  01:56  1  01:55  1  01:03  1  01:52  1  02:03  1  02:51  1  01:10  1  04:24  1  03:50  1  01:47  1  00:06  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:47     01:48     01:05     01:06     06:53     02:40     04:25     01:55     04:23     03:49     02:42     01:56     01:55     01:03     01:52     02:03     02:51     01:10     04:24     03:50     01:47     00:06   00:54:30

M21A Rada (2): 21 KP 5.90 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 65)   2.( 48)   3.( 33)   4.( 32)   5.( 39)   6.( 41)   7.( 43)   8.( 44)   9.( 46)  10.( 58)  11.( 60)  12.( 51)  13.( 72)  14.( 67)  15.( 71)  16.( 70)  17.( 52)  18.( 53)  19.( 59)  20.( 64)  21.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Enar Nõmmiste             00:52:06 18:28:29   00:52  2  02:38  2  05:24  4  07:11  4  13:54  2  17:24  2  19:17  2  21:44  3  25:50  3  29:01  2  31:46  2  33:24  2  35:06  2  37:12  2  39:11  2  40:50  2  43:21  2  44:30  1  47:20  1  50:32  1  51:58  1  52:06  1 00:52:06
    3137 Kape                      M21A           00:52  2  01:46  3  02:46  5  01:47  4  06:43  2  03:30  4  01:53  3  02:27  3  04:06  2  03:11  1  02:45  3  01:38  1  01:42  3  02:06  5  01:59  2  01:39  1  02:31  1  01:09  2  02:50  1  03:12  3  01:26  1  00:08  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Vallo Vaher               00:52:38 17:45:39   01:09  5  02:47  3  04:00  2  05:00  1  12:44  1  15:39  1  17:33  1  19:32  1  24:09  1  27:55  1  30:35  1  33:05  1  34:46  1  36:04  1  38:15  1  40:04  1  42:47  1  44:33  2  47:27  2  50:59  2  52:28  2  52:38  2 00:52:38
    2684 JOKA                      M21A           01:09  5  01:38  1  01:13  2  01:00  1  07:44  4  02:55  1  01:54  4  01:59  1  04:37  4  03:46  3  02:40  1  02:30  5  01:41  2  01:18  3  02:11  4  01:49  3  02:43  4  01:46  5  02:54  2  03:32  4  01:29  2  00:10  3
                                                  00:17    -00:08    -01:33    -00:47     01:01    -00:35     00:01    -00:28     00:31     00:35    -00:05     00:52    -00:01    -00:48     00:12     00:10     00:12     00:37     00:04     00:20     00:03     00:02   
 3. Oliver Ojasoo             00:52:48 18:14:45   00:55  3  04:28  5  05:36  5  06:57  3  14:35  4  17:32  3  19:24  3  21:36  2  25:48  2  29:57  3  32:38  3  34:30  3  36:15  3  37:28  3  39:38  3  41:32  3  44:06  3  45:22  3  48:19  3  51:09  3  52:38  3  52:48  3 00:52:48
    2707 Kobras                    M21A           00:55  3  03:33  5  01:08  1  01:21  2  07:38  3  02:57  2  01:52  2  02:12  2  04:12  3  04:09  4  02:41  2  01:52  3  01:45  4  01:13  1  02:10  3  01:54  4  02:34  2  01:16  3  02:57  3  02:50  2  01:29  2  00:10  3
                                                  00:03     01:47    -01:38    -00:26     00:55    -00:33    -00:01    -00:15     00:06     00:58    -00:04     00:14     00:03    -00:53     00:11     00:15     00:03     00:07     00:07    -00:22     00:03     00:02   
 4. Meelis Burget             00:54:34 17:14:27   00:46  1  02:28  1  03:49  1  09:20  5  15:48  5  19:02  4  20:47  4  24:37  4  28:42  4  32:15  4  35:02  4  36:48  4  38:16  4  39:32  4  41:21  4  43:02  4  45:36  4  46:42  4  49:50  4  52:39  4  54:27  4  54:34  4 00:54:34
   16987 EÜS                       M21A           00:46  1  01:42  2  01:21  3  05:31  5  06:28  1  03:14  3  01:45  1  03:50  5  04:05  1  03:33  2  02:47  4  01:46  2  01:28  1  01:16  2  01:49  1  01:41  2  02:34  2  01:06  1  03:08  4  02:49  1  01:48  4  00:07  1
                                                 -00:06    -00:04    -01:25     03:44    -00:15    -00:16    -00:08     01:23    -00:01     00:22     00:02     00:08    -00:14    -00:50    -00:10     00:02     00:03    -00:03     00:18    -00:23     00:22    -00:01   
 5. Taavi Pae                 01:14:34 18:05:26   01:00  4  03:15  4  04:42  3  06:16  2  14:10  3  23:17  5  25:57  5  29:11  5  35:37  5  39:58  5  43:16  5  45:42  5  48:07  5  49:55  5  52:33  5  55:12  5  59:21  5  60:57  5  66:08  5  72:28  5  74:23  5  74:34  5 01:14:34
    7087                           M21A           01:00  4  02:15  4  01:27  4  01:34  3  07:54  5  09:07  5  02:40  5  03:14  4  06:26  5  04:21  5  03:18  5  02:26  4  02:25  5  01:48  4  02:38  5  02:39  5  04:09  5  01:36  4  05:11  5  06:20  5  01:55  5  00:11  5
                                                  00:08     00:29    -01:19    -00:13     01:11     05:37     00:47     00:47     02:20     01:10     00:33     00:48     00:43    -00:18     00:39     01:00     01:38     00:27     02:21     03:08     00:29     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:46     01:38     01:08     01:00     06:28     02:55     01:45     01:59     04:05     03:11     02:40     01:38     01:28     01:13     01:49     01:39     02:31     01:06     02:50     02:49     01:26     00:07   00:46:11

M35 Rada (2): 21 KP 5.90 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 65)   2.( 48)   3.( 33)   4.( 32)   5.( 39)   6.( 41)   7.( 43)   8.( 44)   9.( 46)  10.( 58)  11.( 60)  12.( 51)  13.( 72)  14.( 67)  15.( 71)  16.( 70)  17.( 52)  18.( 53)  19.( 59)  20.( 64)  21.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Meelis Zimmermann         00:45:49 16:38:48   00:45  1  02:24  1  03:59  1  05:02  1  10:59  1  13:24  1  15:00  1  16:54  1  20:50  1  24:57  1  27:22  1  29:04  1  30:33  1  31:43  1  33:29  1  34:50  1  37:07  1  38:51  1  41:39  1  44:23  1  45:39  1  45:49  1 00:45:49
    2000 Kape                      M35            00:45  1  01:39  1  01:35  3  01:03  1  05:57  2  02:25  1  01:36  1  01:54  2  03:56  1  04:07  4  02:25  1  01:42  2  01:29  1  01:10  1  01:46  1  01:21  1  02:17  1  01:44  3  02:48  1  02:44  2  01:16  1  00:10  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tõnis Piirisild           00:48:39 16:07:27   01:00  3  02:40  2  04:22  2  05:59  3  11:40  2  14:38  2  16:16  2  18:01  2  22:02  2  25:12  2  27:51  2  29:21  2  30:54  2  32:09  2  34:06  2  35:55  2  38:29  2  40:17  2  44:34  2  47:08  2  48:31  2  48:39  2 00:48:39
   10214 Võru                      M35            01:00  3  01:40  2  01:42  4  01:37  4  05:41  1  02:58  2  01:38  2  01:45  1  04:01  2  03:10  1  02:39  2  01:30  1  01:33  2  01:15  2  01:57  2  01:49  3  02:34  2  01:48  4  04:17  4  02:34  1  01:23  2  00:08  2
                                                  00:15     00:01     00:07     00:34    -00:16     00:33     00:02    -00:09     00:05    -00:57     00:14    -00:12     00:04     00:05     00:11     00:28     00:17     00:04     01:29    -00:10     00:07    -00:02   
 3. Heno Ivanov               00:54:30 17:33:25   00:57  2  02:55  3  04:29  3  05:45  2  12:57  3  16:43  3  18:44  3  20:54  3  25:06  3  28:54  3  31:42  3  33:45  3  35:31  3  37:01  3  39:14  3  41:15  3  44:14  3  45:38  3  49:46  3  52:51  3  54:20  3  54:30  3 00:54:30
    5655 Tartu                     M35            00:57  2  01:58  3  01:34  2  01:16  3  07:12  4  03:46  4  02:01  4  02:10  3  04:12  3  03:48  3  02:48  3  02:03  4  01:46  4  01:30  4  02:13  4  02:01  4  02:59  3  01:24  2  04:08  3  03:05  3  01:29  3  00:10  4
                                                  00:12     00:19    -00:01     00:13     01:15     01:21     00:25     00:16     00:16    -00:19     00:23     00:21     00:17     00:20     00:27     00:40     00:42    -00:20     01:20     00:21     00:13     00:00   
 4. Tõnu Hendrikson           00:59:02 15:03:36   05:09  5  08:01  5  09:19  5  10:22  5  16:34  4  19:44  4  21:40  4  26:08  4  30:36  4  34:23  4  37:27  4  39:23  4  41:02  4  42:30  4  44:40  4  46:17  4  49:26  4  50:40  4  53:55  4  57:11  4  58:56  4  59:02  4 00:59:02
    9382 Võru                      M35            05:09  5  02:52  5  01:18  1  01:03  1  06:12  3  03:10  3  01:56  3  04:28  5  04:28  4  03:47  2  03:04  4  01:56  3  01:39  3  01:28  3  02:10  3  01:37  2  03:09  4  01:14  1  03:15  2  03:16  4  01:45  4  00:06  1
                                                  04:24     01:13    -00:17     00:00     00:15     00:45     00:20     02:34     00:32    -00:20     00:39     00:14     00:10     00:18     00:24     00:16     00:52    -00:30     00:27     00:32     00:29    -00:04   
 5. Sven Heiberg              01:47:12 17:40:04   01:13  4  04:01  4  06:13  4  09:00  4  18:06  5  22:11  5  25:15  5  29:39  5  41:00  5  56:04  5  61:25  5  64:14  5  66:15  5  68:33  5  71:18  5  76:33  5  93:26  5  95:16  5 100:16  5 104:23  5 107:03  5 107:12  5 01:47:12
   15197 Cybernetica AS            M35            01:13  4  02:48  4  02:12  5  02:47  5  09:06  5  04:05  5  03:04  5  04:24  4  11:21  5  15:04  5  05:21  5  02:49  5  02:01  5  02:18  5  02:45  5  05:15  5  16:53  5  01:50  5  05:00  5  04:07  5  02:40  5  00:09  3
                                                  00:28     01:09     00:37     01:44     03:09     01:40     01:28     02:30     07:25     10:57     02:56     01:07     00:32     01:08     00:59     03:54     14:36     00:06     02:12     01:23     01:24    -00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:45     01:39     01:18     01:03     05:41     02:25     01:36     01:45     03:56     03:10     02:25     01:30     01:29     01:10     01:46     01:21     02:17     01:14     02:48     02:34     01:16     00:06   00:43:14

M40 Rada (2): 21 KP 5.90 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 65)   2.( 48)   3.( 33)   4.( 32)   5.( 39)   6.( 41)   7.( 43)   8.( 44)   9.( 46)  10.( 58)  11.( 60)  12.( 51)  13.( 72)  14.( 67)  15.( 71)  16.( 70)  17.( 52)  18.( 53)  19.( 59)  20.( 64)  21.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Allar Padari              00:48:36 17:22:27   00:55  5  02:41  3  03:48  3  04:56  2  11:01  1  14:02  1  15:55  1  17:47  1  21:42  1  25:06  1  27:45  1  30:24  1  31:54  1  33:07  1  35:03  1  36:50  1  39:37  1  40:59  1  44:02  1  47:09  1  48:29  1  48:36  1 00:48:36
    5730 HOK                       M40            00:55  5  01:46  3  01:07  1  01:08  1  06:05  1  03:01  3  01:53  2  01:52  1  03:55  2  03:24  1  02:39  2  02:39  7  01:30  2  01:13  2  01:56  2  01:47  6  02:47  5  01:22  5  03:03  4  03:07  4  01:20  3  00:07  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aivar Jõgiaas             00:50:00 17:19:48   00:49  3  02:26  2  03:41  1  04:55  1  11:40  2  14:15  2  16:46  2  18:49  2  23:28  2  27:09  2  29:52  2  31:33  2  33:14  2  34:26  2  36:23  2  37:54  2  40:24  2  41:35  2  44:41  2  48:22  2  49:49  2  50:00  2 00:50:00
    2211 Tartu                     M40            00:49  3  01:37  2  01:15  4  01:14  3  06:45  2  02:35  1  02:31  6  02:03  3  04:39  4  03:41  4  02:43  3  01:41  1  01:41  4  01:12  1  01:57  3  01:31  2  02:30  1  01:11  2  03:06  5  03:41  7  01:27  4  00:11  7
                                                 -00:06    -00:09     00:08     00:06     00:40    -00:26     00:38     00:11     00:44     00:17     00:04    -00:58     00:11    -00:01     00:01    -00:16    -00:17    -00:11     00:03     00:34     00:07     00:04   
 3. Antti Roose               00:51:17 17:39:30   00:48  1  03:35  7  04:44  5  06:12  5  13:48  4  16:37  4  18:26  4  20:29  4  24:16  4  27:54  3  31:58  4  33:50  3  35:18  3  36:53  3  38:40  3  40:05  3  42:54  3  44:14  3  46:56  3  49:38  3  51:07  3  51:17  3 00:51:17
    4962 Kobras                    M40            00:48  1  02:47  7  01:09  2  01:28  6  07:36  5  02:49  2  01:49  1  02:03  3  03:47  1  03:38  3  04:04  6  01:52  3  01:28  1  01:35  5  01:47  1  01:25  1  02:49  6  01:20  4  02:42  1  02:42  1  01:29  5  00:10  5
                                                 -00:07     01:01     00:02     00:20     01:31    -00:12    -00:04     00:11    -00:08     00:14     01:25    -00:47    -00:02     00:22    -00:09    -00:22     00:02    -00:02    -00:21    -00:25     00:09     00:03   
 4. Eero Joonas               00:53:49 17:55:59   00:56  6  02:53  4  04:07  4  05:29  3  12:28  3  15:34  3  17:28  3  19:48  3  24:02  3  28:02  4  30:57  3  34:50  4  36:25  4  37:40  4  39:40  4  41:14  4  44:10  4  45:25  4  48:32  4  52:02  4  53:40  4  53:49  4 00:53:49
    3449 Võru                      M40            00:56  6  01:57  4  01:14  3  01:22  4  06:59  4  03:06  4  01:54  3  02:20  6  04:14  3  04:00  6  02:55  4  03:53  8  01:35  3  01:15  3  02:00  4  01:34  4  02:56  7  01:15  3  03:07  6  03:30  6  01:38  7  00:09  4
                                                  00:01     00:11     00:07     00:14     00:54     00:05     00:01     00:28     00:19     00:36     00:16     01:14     00:05     00:02     00:04    -00:13     00:09    -00:07     00:04     00:23     00:18     00:02   
 5. Tarmo Zernant             00:57:17 17:49:26   01:13  8  03:32  6  04:49  6  07:02  7  15:00  6  18:27  6  20:44  5  23:02  5  28:14  5  32:26  5  35:38  5  37:29  5  39:15  5  41:04  5  43:20  5  45:05  5  47:51  5  49:25  5  52:34  5  55:30  5  57:04  5  57:17  5 00:57:17
    5156 Ilves                     M40            01:13  8  02:19  6  01:17  5  02:13  7  07:58  6  03:27  5  02:17  5  02:18  5  05:12  7  04:12  7  03:12  5  01:51  2  01:46  6  01:49  6  02:16  5  01:45  5  02:46  4  01:34  6  03:09  7  02:56  2  01:34  6  00:13  8
                                                  00:18     00:33     00:10     01:05     01:53     00:26     00:24     00:26     01:17     00:48     00:33    -00:48     00:16     00:36     00:20    -00:02    -00:01     00:12     00:06    -00:11     00:14     00:06   
 6. Raul Kangur               01:00:03 18:49:14   00:49  3  02:25  1  03:47  2  09:23  8  16:10  7  19:49  7  22:04  6  24:05  6  30:52  6  34:26  6  36:53  6  39:25  6  41:49  6  44:00  6  46:36  6  48:09  6  50:39  6  52:48  6  55:37  6  58:44  6  59:57  6  60:03  6 01:00:03
    1938 SOK                       M40            00:49  3  01:36  1  01:22  6  05:36  8  06:47  3  03:39  6  02:15  4  02:01  2  06:47  8  03:34  2  02:27  1  02:32  6  02:24  7  02:11  8  02:36  6  01:33  3  02:30  1  02:09  8  02:49  2  03:07  4  01:13  2  00:06  1
                                                 -00:06    -00:10     00:15     04:28     00:42     00:38     00:22     00:09     02:52     00:10    -00:12    -00:07     00:54     00:58     00:40    -00:14    -00:17     00:47    -00:14     00:00    -00:07    -00:01   
 7. Sairos Hõrak              01:11:41 16:55:29   00:48  1  02:59  5  04:52  7  06:03  4  14:41  5  18:21  5  23:15  7  27:43  7  32:45  7  36:40  7  41:13  7  43:38  7  45:19  7  46:53  7  54:58  7  60:48  7  63:24  7  64:30  7  67:25  7  70:27  7  71:33  7  71:41  7 01:11:41
    7706 Võru                      M40            00:48  1  02:11  5  01:53  8  01:11  2  08:38  7  03:40  7  04:54  8  04:28  7  05:02  6  03:55  5  04:33  8  02:25  5  01:41  4  01:34  4  08:05  7  05:50  8  02:36  3  01:06  1  02:55  3  03:02  3  01:06  1  00:08  3
                                                 -00:07     00:25     00:46     00:03     02:33     00:39     03:01     02:36     01:07     00:31     01:54    -00:14     00:11     00:21     06:09     04:03    -00:11    -00:16    -00:08    -00:05    -00:14     00:01   
 8. Argo Laanemaa             01:26:50 15:54:13   01:01  7  04:08  8  05:34  8  06:58  6  17:22  8  21:11  8  24:48  8  30:56  8  35:48  8  40:02  8  44:13  8  46:31  8  49:28  8  51:25  8  60:43  8  63:21  8  74:11  8  76:03  8  80:53  8  84:36  8  86:40  8  86:50  8 01:26:50
   13065                           M40            01:01  7  03:07  8  01:26  7  01:24  5  10:24  8  03:49  8  03:37  7  06:08  8  04:52  5  04:14  8  04:11  7  02:18  4  02:57  8  01:57  7  09:18  8  02:38  7  10:50  8  01:52  7  04:50  8  03:43  8  02:04  8  00:10  5
                                                  00:06     01:21     00:19     00:16     04:19     00:48     01:44     04:16     00:57     00:50     01:32    -00:21     01:27     00:44     07:22     00:51     08:03     00:30     01:47     00:36     00:44     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:48     01:36     01:07     01:08     06:05     02:35     01:49     01:52     03:47     03:24     02:27     01:41     01:28     01:12     01:47     01:25     02:30     01:06     02:42     02:42     01:06     00:06   00:44:23

M45 Rada (2): 21 KP 5.90 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 65)   2.( 48)   3.( 33)   4.( 32)   5.( 39)   6.( 41)   7.( 43)   8.( 44)   9.( 46)  10.( 58)  11.( 60)  12.( 51)  13.( 72)  14.( 67)  15.( 71)  16.( 70)  17.( 52)  18.( 53)  19.( 59)  20.( 64)  21.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Mart Külvik               00:45:07 16:49:10   00:50  1  03:17  4  04:33  3  06:26  4  12:24  2  14:36  2  16:06  1  17:52  1  21:36  1  24:34  1  27:24  1  28:52  1  30:27  1  31:33  1  33:13  1  34:33  1  36:54  1  37:58  1  40:34  1  43:39  1  44:59  1  45:07  1 00:45:07
    6770 Obinitsa                  M45            00:50  1  02:27  5  01:16  3  01:53  6  05:58  1  02:12  1  01:30  1  01:46  1  03:44  1  02:58  1  02:50  2  01:28  1  01:35  3  01:06  1  01:40  2  01:20  1  02:21  3  01:04  2  02:36  1  03:05  4  01:20  2  00:08  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tarmo Laht                00:49:37 18:29:54   00:51  2  02:44  2  03:49  1  04:46  1  11:34  1  14:00  1  16:42  2  18:36  2  23:05  2  27:05  2  30:03  2  31:46  2  33:19  2  34:26  2  36:18  2  37:54  2  40:42  2  42:10  2  45:01  2  48:11  2  49:29  2  49:37  2 00:49:37
    1257 Kape                      M45            00:51  2  01:53  3  01:05  1  00:57  1  06:48  3  02:26  2  02:42  7  01:54  3  04:29  3  04:00  5  02:58  3  01:43  2  01:33  2  01:07  2  01:52  3  01:36  3  02:48  5  01:28  4  02:51  4  03:10  6  01:18  1  00:08  2
                                                  00:01    -00:34    -00:11    -00:56     00:50     00:14     01:12     00:08     00:45     01:02     00:08     00:15    -00:02     00:01     00:12     00:16     00:27     00:24     00:15     00:05    -00:02     00:00   
 3. Kaljo Julge               00:54:18 18:25:14   00:51  2  04:43  6  06:01  6  07:06  5  13:14  3  16:27  3  18:09  3  20:27  3  28:57  4  31:55  4  34:17  3  36:13  3  37:44  3  38:57  3  41:49  3  44:12  4  46:23  3  47:25  3  50:11  3  52:42  3  54:09  3  54:18  3 00:54:18
    1310 Kape                      M45            00:51  2  03:52  6  01:18  4  01:05  2  06:08  2  03:13  3  01:42  3  02:18  4  08:30  7  02:58  1  02:22  1  01:56  4  01:31  1  01:13  3  02:52  6  02:23  7  02:11  1  01:02  1  02:46  2  02:31  1  01:27  4  00:09  4
                                                  00:01     01:25     00:02    -00:48     00:10     01:01     00:12     00:32     04:46     00:00    -00:28     00:28    -00:04     00:07     01:12     01:03    -00:10    -00:02     00:10    -00:34     00:07     00:01   
 4. Kuldar Kaljurand          00:55:57 18:18:39   01:02  6  04:58  7  06:23  7  09:26  8  16:17  6  19:47  5  21:28  5  23:54  5  27:49  3  31:37  3  35:14  4  37:04  4  38:46  4  40:10  4  42:09  4  44:11  3  46:54  4  48:15  4  51:12  4  54:14  4  55:46  4  55:57  4 00:55:57
    4892                           M45            01:02  6  03:56  7  01:25  6  03:03  8  06:51  4  03:30  5  01:41  2  02:26  5  03:55  2  03:48  4  03:37  6  01:50  3  01:42  4  01:24  5  01:59  4  02:02  4  02:43  4  01:21  3  02:57  5  03:02  3  01:32  5  00:11  5
                                                  00:12     01:29     00:09     01:10     00:53     01:18     00:11     00:40     00:11     00:50     00:47     00:22     00:07     00:18     00:19     00:42     00:22     00:17     00:21    -00:03     00:12     00:03   
 5. Ahti Bleive               01:01:43 16:22:34   00:52  4  02:43  1  03:54  2  05:06  2  14:00  4  17:22  4  19:23  4  21:13  4  35:25  7  38:53  7  41:59  7  44:46  7  46:48  7  48:01  5  49:38  5  50:58  5  53:11  5  54:46  5  57:35  5  60:15  5  61:36  5  61:43  5 01:01:43
    7202 Kobras                    M45            00:52  4  01:51  2  01:11  2  01:12  3  08:54  7  03:22  4  02:01  4  01:50  2  14:12  8  03:28  3  03:06  4  02:47  6  02:02  6  01:13  3  01:37  1  01:20  1  02:13  2  01:35  6  02:49  3  02:40  2  01:21  3  00:07  1
                                                  00:02    -00:36    -00:05    -00:41     02:56     01:10     00:31     00:04     10:28     00:30     00:16     01:19     00:27     00:07    -00:03     00:00    -00:08     00:31     00:13    -00:25     00:01    -00:01   
 6. Jaak Jaagus               01:08:57 17:59:18   01:18  7  05:39  8  07:18  8  08:46  7  17:03  7  22:31  7  25:05  7  27:49  7  33:25  6  37:39  6  41:14  6  44:12  5  46:14  5  48:01  5  50:47  6  52:56  6  56:26  6  58:17  6  62:24  6  66:24  6  68:45  6  68:57  6 01:08:57
    1217 Saku OK                   M45            01:18  7  04:21  8  01:39  7  01:28  5  08:17  5  05:28  7  02:34  6  02:44  6  05:36  6  04:14  6  03:35  5  02:58  7  02:02  6  01:47  6  02:46  5  02:09  5  03:30  6  01:51  7  04:07  7  04:00  7  02:21  7  00:12  6
                                                  00:28     01:54     00:23    -00:25     02:19     03:16     01:04     00:58     01:52     01:16     00:45     01:30     00:27     00:41     01:06     00:49     01:09     00:47     01:31     00:55     01:01     00:04   
 7. Tõnu Loog                 01:16:38 17:46:21   00:58  5  03:15  3  04:55  4  06:11  3  14:39  5  20:23  6  22:55  6  26:32  6  32:04  5  36:29  5  40:29  5  44:37  6  46:31  6  48:20  7  51:56  7  54:18  7  61:41  7  63:09  7  69:56  7  74:10  7  76:25  7  76:38  7 01:16:38
    1169 Kobras                    M45            00:58  5  02:17  4  01:40  8  01:16  4  08:28  6  05:44  8  02:32  5  03:37  7  05:32  5  04:25  7  04:00  7  04:08  8  01:54  5  01:49  7  03:36  8  02:22  6  07:23  8  01:28  4  06:47  8  04:14  8  02:15  6  00:13  7
                                                  00:08    -00:10     00:24    -00:37     02:30     03:32     01:02     01:51     01:48     01:27     01:10     02:40     00:19     00:43     01:56     01:02     05:02     00:24     04:11     01:09     00:55     00:05   
 8. Peeter Pihelgas           01:30:13 17:18:13   02:25  8  04:08  5  05:26  5  07:29  6  18:19  8  23:03  8  26:40  8  32:23  8  37:46  8  42:36  8  49:28  8  52:02  8  65:17  8  67:42  8  71:16  8  73:57  8  77:52  8  80:27  8  83:55  8  87:00  8  89:59  8  90:13  8 01:30:13
    5191 Autoring AS               M45            02:25  8  01:43  1  01:18  4  02:03  7  10:50  8  04:44  6  03:37  8  05:43  8  05:23  4  04:50  8  06:52  8  02:34  5  13:15  8  02:25  8  03:34  7  02:41  8  03:55  7  02:35  8  03:28  6  03:05  4  02:59  8  00:14  8
                                                  01:35    -00:44     00:02     00:10     04:52     02:32     02:07     03:57     01:39     01:52     04:02     01:06     11:40     01:19     01:54     01:21     01:34     01:31     00:52     00:00     01:39     00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:50     01:43     01:05     00:57     05:58     02:12     01:30     01:46     03:44     02:58     02:22     01:28     01:31     01:06     01:37     01:20     02:11     01:02     02:36     02:31     01:18     00:07   00:41:52

N21E Rada (2): 21 KP 5.90 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 65)   2.( 48)   3.( 33)   4.( 32)   5.( 39)   6.( 41)   7.( 43)   8.( 44)   9.( 46)  10.( 58)  11.( 60)  12.( 51)  13.( 72)  14.( 67)  15.( 71)  16.( 70)  17.( 52)  18.( 53)  19.( 59)  20.( 64)  21.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Helle Hallik              00:52:05 17:22:15   00:52  1  02:41  1  03:58  1  04:55  1  11:37  1  14:48  1  16:37  1  18:45  1  23:06  1  27:36  1  30:39  1  33:20  1  34:58  1  36:21  1  38:26  1  39:57  1  42:28  1  43:47  1  46:48  1  50:30  1  51:57  1  52:05  1 00:52:05
    3049 JOKA                      N21E           00:52  1  01:49  1  01:17  2  00:57  1  06:42  2  03:11  3  01:49  1  02:08  3  04:21  4  04:30  5  03:03  4  02:41  7  01:38  2  01:23  3  02:05  3  01:31  1  02:31  2  01:19  3  03:01  1  03:42  8  01:27  3  00:08  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Laura Joonas              00:53:43 17:56:01   00:53  2  02:48  3  04:02  2  05:21  2  12:23  2  15:29  2  17:23  2  19:45  2  23:58  2  27:59  2  30:52  2  34:49  2  36:18  2  37:37  2  39:34  2  41:10  2  44:02  2  45:19  2  48:29  2  51:59  2  53:35  2  53:43  2 00:53:43
    3717 Võru                      N21E           00:53  2  01:55  3  01:14  1  01:19  3  07:02  3  03:06  2  01:54  3  02:22  6  04:13  2  04:01  3  02:53  2  03:57  9  01:29  1  01:19  1  01:57  2  01:36  2  02:52  6  01:17  2  03:10  3  03:30  4  01:36  4  00:08  2
                                                  00:01     00:06    -00:03     00:22     00:20    -00:05     00:05     00:14    -00:08    -00:29    -00:10     01:16    -00:09    -00:04    -00:08     00:05     00:21    -00:02     00:09    -00:12     00:09     00:00   
 3. Margret Zimmermann        00:54:58 16:29:30   01:04  9  03:31  7  04:52  6  06:31  6  13:43  3  17:24  3  19:30  3  21:47  3  26:45  4  30:38  3  33:53  3  35:57  3  37:47  3  39:07  3  41:15  3  43:06  3  45:24  3  46:58  3  50:04  3  53:26  3  54:49  3  54:58  3 00:54:58
    4484 Kape                      N21E           01:04  9  02:27  8  01:21  3  01:39  5  07:12  4  03:41  6  02:06  6  02:17  5  04:58  8  03:53  2  03:15  5  02:04  5  01:50  4  01:20  2  02:08  6  01:51  4  02:18  1  01:34  6  03:06  2  03:22  3  01:23  1  00:09  6
                                                  00:12     00:38     00:04     00:42     00:30     00:30     00:17     00:09     00:37    -00:37     00:12    -00:37     00:12    -00:03     00:03     00:20    -00:13     00:15     00:05    -00:20    -00:04     00:01   
 4. Kristiine Aluvee          00:55:56 18:45:44   00:54  3  03:01  4  04:24  4  08:23  7  14:55  5  18:19  5  21:24  6  23:21  5  27:39  5  31:15  4  34:51  4  36:40  4  38:34  5  40:21  5  42:14  4  43:50  4  46:34  4  48:11  4  51:28  4  54:22  4  55:48  4  55:56  4 00:55:56
    8466 Kobras                    N21E           00:54  3  02:07  7  01:23  4  03:59 10  06:32  1  03:24  4  03:05 10  01:57  1  04:18  3  03:36  1  03:36  6  01:49  3  01:54  7  01:47  7  01:53  1  01:36  2  02:44  4  01:37  7  03:17  6  02:54  1  01:26  2  00:08  2
                                                  00:02     00:18     00:06     03:02    -00:10     00:13     01:16    -00:11    -00:03    -00:54     00:33    -00:52     00:16     00:24    -00:12     00:05     00:13     00:18     00:16    -00:48    -00:01     00:00   
 5. Liina Palu                00:58:26 18:34:08   01:03  7  03:07  5  05:07  8  06:20  4  13:54  4  17:39  4  19:41  4  22:07  4  26:15  3  32:13  5  34:57  5  36:44  5  38:30  4  39:55  4  43:41  5  45:33  5  48:32  5  50:01  5  53:25  5  56:41  5  58:17  5  58:26  5 00:58:26
    5009 Koop                      N21E           01:03  7  02:04  4  02:00  8  01:13  2  07:34  6  03:45  7  02:02  4  02:26  7  04:08  1  05:58  6  02:44  1  01:47  2  01:46  3  01:25  4  03:46 10  01:52  5  02:59  7  01:29  5  03:24  7  03:16  2  01:36  4  00:09  6
                                                  00:11     00:15     00:43     00:16     00:52     00:34     00:13     00:18    -00:13     01:28    -00:19    -00:54     00:08     00:02     01:41     00:21     00:28     00:10     00:23    -00:26     00:09     00:01   
 6. Tiina Lind                01:02:35 18:19:05   01:03  7  03:08  6  04:32  5  08:27  8  15:54  6  18:48  6  20:51  5  23:25  6  28:18  6  34:36  6  39:24  7  41:21  7  43:11  7  45:10  7  47:16  7  49:59  7  52:39  6  53:55  6  57:06  6  60:37  6  62:27  6  62:35  6 01:02:35
    3868 Ilves                     N21E           01:03  7  02:05  5  01:24  6  03:55  9  07:27  5  02:54  1  02:03  5  02:34  8  04:53  5  06:18  9  04:48  8  01:57  4  01:50  4  01:59  8  02:06  4  02:43  7  02:40  3  01:16  1  03:11  4  03:31  5  01:50 10  00:08  2
                                                  00:11     00:16     00:07     02:58     00:45    -00:17     00:14     00:26     00:32     01:48     01:45    -00:44     00:12     00:36     00:01     01:12     00:09    -00:03     00:10    -00:11     00:23     00:00   
 7. Marianne Haug             01:03:03 17:28:25   00:55  4  02:45  2  04:08  3  06:13  3  16:21  7  21:55  8  23:48  8  26:00  8  31:19  7  35:29  7  38:25  6  40:09  6  42:02  6  43:29  6  45:36  6  49:56  6  53:07  7  54:30  7  57:44  7  61:15  7  62:56  7  63:03  7 01:03:03
    5025 Võru                      N21E           00:55  4  01:50  2  01:23  4  02:05  8  10:08  8  05:34 10  01:53  2  02:12  4  05:19  9  04:10  4  02:56  3  01:44  1  01:53  6  01:27  5  02:07  5  04:20 10  03:11 10  01:23  4  03:14  5  03:31  5  01:41  8  00:07  1
                                                  00:03     00:01     00:06     01:08     03:26     02:23     00:04     00:04     00:58    -00:20    -00:07    -00:57     00:15     00:04     00:02     02:49     00:40     00:04     00:13    -00:11     00:14    -00:01   
 8. Lumileid Hälvin           01:08:18 17:03:03   68:18 11                                                                                                                                                                                                                   01:08:18
   12362 Kobras                    N21E           68:18 11                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
                                                  67:26                                                                                                                                                                                                                     
 9. Marili Zimmermann         01:12:33 16:32:09   01:25 10  03:31  7  05:02  7  06:28  5  16:34  8  20:06  7  22:54  7  24:59  7  33:33  8  39:42  8  46:24  8  50:25  8  52:31  8  54:11  8  56:23  8  58:35  8  61:21  8  63:09  8  66:43  8  70:43  8  72:23  8  72:33  8 01:12:33
    3900 Kape                      N21E           01:25 10  02:06  6  01:31  7  01:26  4  10:06  7  03:32  5  02:48  7  02:05  2  08:34 10  06:09  7  06:42 10  04:01 10  02:06  8  01:40  6  02:12  7  02:12  6  02:46  5  01:48  8  03:34  8  04:00 10  01:40  7  00:10  8
                                                  00:33     00:17     00:14     00:29     03:24     00:21     00:59    -00:03     04:13     01:39     03:39     01:20     00:28     00:17     00:07     00:41     00:15     00:29     00:33     00:18     00:13     00:02   
10. Maiki Jäädmaa             01:20:49 17:42:40   00:55  4  07:09  9  09:10  9  11:04 10  21:55 10  26:12  9  29:06  9  33:13 10  38:09 10  44:27 10  48:58  9  51:43  9  54:37  9  56:52 10  59:46 10  63:57 10  67:05 10  69:17  9  75:09 10  78:49 10  80:36 10  80:49  9 01:20:49
    4306 Võru                      N21E           00:55  4  06:14  9  02:01  9  01:54  7  10:51  9  04:17  8  02:54  8  04:07 10  04:56  6  06:18  9  04:31  7  02:45  8  02:54  9  02:15 10  02:54  9  04:11  8  03:08  9  02:12  9  05:52 10  03:40  7  01:47  9  00:13  9
                                                  00:03     04:25     00:44     00:57     04:09     01:06     01:05     01:59     00:35     01:48     01:28     00:04     01:16     00:52     00:49     02:40     00:37     00:53     02:51    -00:02     00:20     00:05   
11. Marika Jäädmaa            01:20:51 17:42:41   00:55  4  07:11 10  09:15 10  10:57  9  21:48  9  26:14 10  29:09 10  33:10  9  38:07  9  44:24  9  49:25 10  51:44 10  54:38 10  56:46  9  59:36  9  63:51  9  66:56  9  69:17  9  74:55  9  78:42  9  80:20  9  80:51 10 01:20:51
    4307 Võru                      N21E           00:55  4  06:16 10  02:04 10  01:42  6  10:51  9  04:26  9  02:55  9  04:01  9  04:57  7  06:17  8  05:01  9  02:19  6  02:54  9  02:08  9  02:50  8  04:15  9  03:05  8  02:21 10  05:38  9  03:47  9  01:38  6  00:31 10
                                                  00:03     04:27     00:47     00:45     04:09     01:15     01:06     01:53     00:36     01:47     01:58    -00:22     01:16     00:45     00:45     02:44     00:34     01:02     02:37     00:05     00:11     00:23   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:52     01:49     01:14     00:57     06:32     02:54     01:49     01:57     04:08     03:36     02:44     01:44     01:29     01:19     01:53     01:31     02:18     01:16     03:01     02:54     01:23     00:07   00:47:27

VIPP Rada (3): 17 KP 5.90 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 45)   2.( 44)   3.( 42)   4.( 40)   5.( 36)   6.( 48)   7.( 56)   8.( 54)   9.( 51)  10.( 70)  11.( 71)  12.( 59)  13.( 61)  14.( 60)  15.( 50)  16.( 62)  17.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Karl Kürsa                01:04:05 17:50:12   02:38  1  09:04  4  10:55  3  18:56  3  24:30  2  29:12  2  37:18  1  38:49  1  43:51  1  47:24  2  49:04  1  55:26  1  57:10  1  58:14  1  60:41  1  61:44  1  63:55  1  64:05  1 01:04:05
    5521 Kobras                    VIPP           02:38  1  06:26  5  01:51  1  08:01  3  05:34  2  04:42  2  08:06  2  01:31  1  05:02  3  03:33  3  01:40  1  06:22  1  01:44  1  01:04  1  02:27  5  01:03  1  02:11  2  00:10  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Taimar Tilgre             01:06:22 17:56:56   02:51  2  06:02  1  10:26  1  15:16  1  20:35  1  26:24  1  37:26  2  39:21  2  44:15  2  46:52  1  49:15  2  57:58  2  60:07  2  61:25  2  62:52  2  64:25  2  66:13  2  66:22  2 01:06:22
   11712 Kobras                    VIPP           02:51  2  03:11  1  04:24  4  04:50  2  05:19  1  05:49  3  11:02  3  01:55  2  04:54  2  02:37  2  02:23  2  08:43  2  02:09  2  01:18  2  01:27  2  01:33  2  01:48  1  00:09  1
                                                  00:13    -03:15     02:33    -03:11    -00:15     01:07     02:56     00:24    -00:08    -00:56     00:43     02:21     00:25     00:14    -01:00     00:30    -00:23    -00:01   
 3. Arne Tilk                 01:21:02 18:43:34   02:51  2  07:29  2  10:45  2  15:34  2  25:04  3  29:43  3  37:42  3  39:54  3  45:12  3  47:48  3  51:48  3  63:41  3  70:00  3  75:26  3  76:22  3  78:13  3  80:53  3  81:02  3 01:21:02
   17347 SK Serviti                VIPP           02:51  2  04:38  2  03:16  2  04:49  1  09:30  4  04:39  1  07:59  1  02:12  4  05:18  4  02:36  1  04:00  5  11:53  4  06:19  5  05:26  5  00:56  1  01:51  4  02:40  3  00:09  1
                                                  00:13    -01:48     01:25    -03:12     03:56    -00:03    -00:07     00:41     00:16    -00:57     02:20     05:31     04:35     04:22    -01:31     00:48     00:29    -00:01   
 4. Enn Lõhmus                01:31:57 16:38:35   04:18  5  09:02  3  12:33  4  22:42  4  31:32  4  37:50  4  50:10  4  52:07  4  56:44  4  60:54  4  64:10  4  75:24  4  78:41  4  80:15  4  82:26  4  88:43  4  91:44  4  91:57  4 01:31:57
    6081 Tartu                     VIPP           04:18  5  04:44  3  03:31  3  10:09  4  08:50  3  06:18  5  12:20  5  01:57  3  04:37  1  04:10  4  03:16  3  11:14  3  03:17  4  01:34  3  02:11  4  06:17  5  03:01  4  00:13  5
                                                  01:40    -01:42     01:40     02:08     03:16     01:36     04:14     00:26    -00:25     00:37     01:36     04:52     01:33     00:30    -00:16     05:14     00:50     00:03   
 5. Henn Korjus               01:59:55 17:00:06   03:58  4  09:15  5  23:14  5  34:34  5  48:03  5  54:13  5  65:31  5  69:22  5  75:19  5  80:51  5  84:15  5 106:49  5 109:36  5 111:46  5 113:30  5 115:03  5 119:46  5 119:55  5 01:59:55
   13082 EMÜ                       VIPP           03:58  4  05:17  4  13:59  5  11:20  5  13:29  5  06:10  4  11:18  4  03:51  5  05:57  5  05:32  5  03:24  4  22:34  5  02:47  3  02:10  4  01:44  3  01:33  2  04:43  5  00:09  1
                                                  01:20    -01:09     12:08     03:19     07:55     01:28     03:12     02:20     00:55     01:59     01:44     16:12     01:03     01:06    -00:43     00:30     02:32    -00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:38     03:11     01:51     04:49     05:19     04:39     07:59     01:31     04:37     02:36     01:40     06:22     01:44     01:04     00:56     01:03     01:48     00:09   00:53:56

M16 Rada (4): 21 KP 5.10 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 65)   2.( 64)   3.( 48)   4.( 47)   5.( 33)   6.( 32)   7.( 38)   8.( 43)   9.( 44)  10.( 45)  11.( 46)  12.( 57)  13.( 55)  14.( 51)  15.( 67)  16.( 72)  17.( 53)  18.( 54)  19.( 59)  20.( 58)  21.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Villu Serv                00:52:44 17:30:13   01:02  2  02:03  2  03:14  2  04:47  1  05:51  1  07:34  1  14:28  1  18:43  1  21:08  1  25:01  1  27:43  1  32:00  1  36:03  1  37:47  1  39:20  1  41:17  1  42:39  1  44:08  1  46:53  1  49:51  1  52:35  1  52:44  1 00:52:44
   10140 Kobras                    M16            01:02  2  01:01  3  01:11  2  01:33  2  01:04  2  01:43  2  06:54  2  04:15  2  02:25  1  03:53  2  02:42  2  04:17  3  04:03  2  01:44  1  01:33  1  01:57  3  01:22  3  01:29  3  02:45  1  02:58  2  02:44  1  00:09  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Lauri Pähn                00:55:38 16:48:00   02:03  3  02:58  3  04:50  3  05:36  2  06:53  2  08:52  2  16:04  3  19:40  3  22:05  2  26:02  2  29:06  2  32:50  2  39:45  3  41:43  3  43:17  3  44:56  3  46:04  3  47:29  3  50:37  3  52:06  2  55:30  2  55:38  2 00:55:38
   16666 Võru                      M16            02:03  3  00:55  1  01:52  3  00:46  1  01:17  3  01:59  3  07:12  3  03:36  1  02:25  1  03:57  3  03:04  3  03:44  1  06:55  3  01:58  2  01:34  2  01:39  2  01:08  1  01:25  2  03:08  2  01:29  1  03:24  3  00:08  1
                                                  01:01    -00:06     00:41    -00:47     00:13     00:16     00:18    -00:39     00:00     00:04     00:22    -00:33     02:52     00:14     00:01    -00:18    -00:14    -00:04     00:23    -01:29     00:40    -00:01   
 3. Siim Helmoja              00:56:59 17:26:53   00:56  1  01:53  1  03:01  1  06:43  3  07:32  3  09:04  3  14:58  2  19:15  2  25:57  3  29:09  3  31:48  3  35:39  3  39:15  2  41:20  2  43:11  2  44:47  2  46:03  2  47:21  2  50:32  2  53:57  3  56:50  3  56:59  3 00:56:59
   13539 Kobras                    M16            00:56  1  00:57  2  01:08  1  03:42  3  00:49  1  01:32  1  05:54  1  04:17  3  06:42  3  03:12  1  02:39  1  03:51  2  03:36  1  02:05  3  01:51  3  01:36  1  01:16  2  01:18  1  03:11  3  03:25  3  02:53  2  00:09  2
                                                 -00:06    -00:04    -00:03     02:09    -00:15    -00:11    -01:00     00:02     04:17    -00:41    -00:03    -00:26    -00:27     00:21     00:18    -00:21    -00:06    -00:11     00:26     00:27     00:09     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:56     00:55     01:08     00:46     00:49     01:32     05:54     03:36     02:25     03:12     02:39     03:44     03:36     01:44     01:33     01:36     01:08     01:18     02:45     01:29     02:44     00:08   00:45:37

M21B Rada (4): 21 KP 5.10 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 65)   2.( 64)   3.( 48)   4.( 47)   5.( 33)   6.( 32)   7.( 38)   8.( 43)   9.( 44)  10.( 45)  11.( 46)  12.( 57)  13.( 55)  14.( 51)  15.( 67)  16.( 72)  17.( 53)  18.( 54)  19.( 59)  20.( 58)  21.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Peeter Lind               00:50:18 18:15:12   01:14  2  02:24  3  03:29  2  04:11  1  05:13  1  06:56  1  13:40  1  18:09  1  20:24  1  23:30  1  26:09  1  30:10  1  34:05  1  36:23  1  37:45  1  39:33  1  40:42  1  42:22  1  45:33  1  47:11  1  50:08  1  50:18  1 00:50:18
    3891 Kape                      M21B           01:14  2  01:10  3  01:05  1  00:42  1  01:02  1  01:43  1  06:44  1  04:29  2  02:15  1  03:06  1  02:39  1  04:01  1  03:55  1  02:18  4  01:22  1  01:48  2  01:09  2  01:40  4  03:11  4  01:38  1  02:57  4  00:10  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sander Valvas             00:58:01 18:06:18   01:29  5  02:44  4  04:43  4  05:49  4  07:00  3  08:56  3  17:24  3  21:56  3  24:14  2  28:30  2  31:44  2  36:15  3  40:29  2  43:15  2  44:59  2  47:11  2  48:46  2  50:22  2  53:30  2  55:15  2  57:54  2  58:01  2 00:58:01
    4315 Tartu                     M21B           01:29  5  01:15  4  01:59  5  01:06  4  01:11  2  01:56  2  08:28  4  04:32  3  02:18  2  04:16  4  03:14  4  04:31  4  04:14  3  02:46  5  01:44  5  02:12  4  01:35  4  01:36  3  03:08  3  01:45  3  02:39  2  00:07  1
                                                  00:15     00:05     00:54     00:24     00:09     00:13     01:44     00:03     00:03     01:10     00:35     00:30     00:19     00:28     00:22     00:24     00:26    -00:04    -00:03     00:07    -00:18    -00:03   
 3. Janek Riives              00:58:32 18:15:41   01:00  1  02:07  1  03:21  1  04:12  2  07:35  4  09:34  4  16:50  2  21:05  2  24:45  3  28:51  3  32:03  3  36:08  2  42:44  3  44:55  3  46:24  3  48:23  3  49:32  3  51:00  3  53:57  3  55:40  3  58:23  3  58:32  3 00:58:32
    7680 TÜ                        M21B           01:00  1  01:07  2  01:14  2  00:51  3  03:23  4  01:59  4  07:16  2  04:15  1  03:40  3  04:06  2  03:12  3  04:05  2  06:36  5  02:11  2  01:29  2  01:59  3  01:09  2  01:28  1  02:57  1  01:43  2  02:43  3  00:09  2
                                                 -00:14    -00:03     00:09     00:09     02:21     00:16     00:32    -00:14     01:25     01:00     00:33     00:04     02:41    -00:07     00:07     00:11     00:00    -00:12    -00:14     00:05    -00:14    -00:01   
 4. Andres Isakar             01:12:17 16:59:21   01:17  3  02:20  2  03:47  3  04:34  3  05:52  2  07:55  2  30:26  5  36:05  5  39:49  5  43:57  5  47:04  4  51:26  4  55:28  4  57:19  4  59:01  4  60:48  4  61:51  4  63:22  4  66:28  4  69:31  4  72:08  4  72:17  4 01:12:17
    4165 KUNDA OK                  M21B           01:17  3  01:03  1  01:27  3  00:47  2  01:18  3  02:03  5  22:31  5  05:39  4  03:44  4  04:08  3  03:07  2  04:22  3  04:02  2  01:51  1  01:42  4  01:47  1  01:03  1  01:31  2  03:06  2  03:03  4  02:37  1  00:09  2
                                                  00:03    -00:07     00:22     00:05     00:16     00:20     15:47     01:10     01:29     01:02     00:28     00:21     00:07    -00:27     00:20    -00:01    -00:06    -00:09    -00:05     01:25    -00:20    -00:01   
 5. Lauri Allmann             01:14:20 15:57:33   74:20  6                                                                                                                                                                                                                   01:14:20
   16233 Kuperjanovi JP            M21B           74:20  6                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
                                                  73:06                                                                                                                                                                                                                     
 6. Madis Haug                01:29:47 17:33:18   01:25  4  03:12  5  04:56  5  08:02  5  14:00  5  15:58  5  23:19  4  31:46  4  35:48  4  40:49  4  49:12  5  54:23  5  59:46  5  62:00  5  63:39  5  66:17  5  68:30  5  71:51  5  81:52  5  85:01  5  89:38  5  89:47  5 01:29:47
   18049 AS Toftan                 M21B           01:25  4  01:47  5  01:44  4  03:06  5  05:58  5  01:58  3  07:21  3  08:27  5  04:02  5  05:01  5  08:23  5  05:11  5  05:23  4  02:14  3  01:39  3  02:38  5  02:13  5  03:21  5  10:01  5  03:09  5  04:37  5  00:09  2
                                                  00:11     00:37     00:39     02:24     04:56     00:15     00:37     03:58     01:47     01:55     05:44     01:10     01:28    -00:04     00:17     00:50     01:04     01:41     06:50     01:31     01:40    -00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:00     01:03     01:05     00:42     01:02     01:43     06:44     04:15     02:15     03:06     02:39     04:01     03:55     01:51     01:22     01:47     01:03     01:28     02:57     01:38     02:37     00:07   00:48:20

M55 Rada (4): 21 KP 5.10 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 65)   2.( 64)   3.( 48)   4.( 47)   5.( 33)   6.( 32)   7.( 38)   8.( 43)   9.( 44)  10.( 45)  11.( 46)  12.( 57)  13.( 55)  14.( 51)  15.( 67)  16.( 72)  17.( 53)  18.( 54)  19.( 59)  20.( 58)  21.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Tõnu Tolm                 00:54:07 16:53:31   01:11  3  02:31  3  04:30  3  05:22  3  06:24  3  07:56  3  16:02  3  19:58  3  22:27  2  26:47  2  30:07  2  34:09  2  38:16  1  40:19  1  41:49  1  43:58  1  45:26  2  46:42  2  49:48  1  51:34  1  53:56  1  54:07  1 00:54:07
    2599 Võru                      M55            01:11  3  01:20  3  01:59  3  00:52  2  01:02  3  01:32  3  08:06  3  03:56  1  02:29  2  04:20  3  03:20  3  04:02  2  04:07  1  02:03  3  01:30  2  02:09  4  01:28  3  01:16  1  03:06  2  01:46  3  02:22  1  00:11  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Heini Tammik              00:56:30 18:27:20   01:05  2  02:19  2  03:51  2  04:40  2  05:37  2  06:56  2  13:44  2  18:20  2  20:37  1  24:14  1  26:42  1  30:33  1  39:26  2  41:15  2  42:41  2  44:11  2  45:13  1  46:32  1  51:11  2  52:53  2  56:22  2  56:30  2 00:56:30
    1311 Kape                      M55            01:05  2  01:14  2  01:32  2  00:49  1  00:57  1  01:19  2  06:48  1  04:36  3  02:17  1  03:37  1  02:28  1  03:51  1  08:53  5  01:49  1  01:26  1  01:30  1  01:02  1  01:19  2  04:39  4  01:42  2  03:29  4  00:08  1
                                                 -00:06    -00:06    -00:27    -00:03    -00:05    -00:13    -01:18     00:40    -00:12    -00:43    -00:52    -00:11     04:46    -00:14    -00:04    -00:39    -00:26     00:03     01:33    -00:04     01:07    -00:03   
 3. Ago Käis                  00:59:19 18:24:36   00:49  1  01:41  1  02:43  1  03:39  1  04:38  1  05:47  1  12:47  1  17:09  1  26:38  3  30:43  3  33:19  3  38:26  3  43:20  3  45:22  3  46:54  3  48:28  3  49:42  3  51:24  3  54:26  3  55:57  3  59:10  3  59:19  3 00:59:19
    4314 Kobras                    M55            00:49  1  00:52  1  01:02  1  00:56  3  00:59  2  01:09  1  07:00  2  04:22  2  09:29  5  04:05  2  02:36  2  05:07  3  04:54  2  02:02  2  01:32  3  01:34  2  01:14  2  01:42  3  03:02  1  01:31  1  03:13  3  00:09  2
                                                 -00:22    -00:28    -00:57     00:04    -00:03    -00:23    -01:06     00:26     07:00    -00:15    -00:44     01:05     00:47    -00:01     00:02    -00:35    -00:14     00:26    -00:04    -00:15     00:51    -00:02   
 4. Aigar Pindmaa             01:00:38 17:04:25   60:38  6                                                                                                                                                                                                                   01:00:38
    3724 Võru                      M55            60:38  6                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
                                                  59:27                                                                                                                                                                                                                     
 5. Andres Kiviste            01:12:07 17:19:42   01:36  4  03:19  4  05:22  4  06:32  4  08:06  4  10:10  4  22:07  4  26:57  4  30:57  4  36:55  4  41:03  4  46:46  4  52:00  4  54:29  4  56:32  4  58:23  4  60:15  4  62:31  4  66:43  4  68:58  4  71:55  4  72:07  4 01:12:07
    5064 EPMÜ                      M55            01:36  4  01:43  4  02:03  4  01:10  4  01:34  4  02:04  4  11:57  5  04:50  4  04:00  3  05:58  4  04:08  4  05:43  4  05:14  3  02:29  4  02:03  4  01:51  3  01:52  4  02:16  4  04:12  3  02:15  4  02:57  2  00:12  4
                                                  00:25     00:23     00:04     00:18     00:32     00:32     03:51     00:54     01:31     01:38     00:48     01:41     01:07     00:26     00:33    -00:18     00:24     01:00     01:06     00:29     00:35     00:01   
 6. Kaarel Tiganik            01:44:54 17:39:46   02:23  5  04:28  5  07:37  5  09:44  5  11:57  5  15:30  5  25:22  5  33:48  5  38:45  5  46:39  5  52:21  5  61:40  5  69:10  5  73:30  5  77:22  5  80:50  5  83:33  5  87:11  5  94:29  5  97:51  5 104:37  5 104:54  5 01:44:54
    7638 Kobras                    M55            02:23  5  02:05  5  03:09  5  02:07  5  02:13  5  03:33  5  09:52  4  08:26  5  04:57  4  07:54  5  05:42  5  09:19  5  07:30  4  04:20  5  03:52  5  03:28  5  02:43  5  03:38  5  07:18  5  03:22  5  06:46  5  00:17  5
                                                  01:12     00:45     01:10     01:15     01:11     02:01     01:46     04:30     02:28     03:34     02:22     05:17     03:23     02:17     02:22     01:19     01:15     02:22     04:12     01:36     04:24     00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:49     00:52     01:02     00:49     00:57     01:09     06:48     03:56     02:17     03:37     02:28     03:51     04:07     01:49     01:26     01:30     01:02     01:16     03:02     01:31     02:22     00:08   00:46:48

M60 Rada (4): 21 KP 5.10 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 65)   2.( 64)   3.( 48)   4.( 47)   5.( 33)   6.( 32)   7.( 38)   8.( 43)   9.( 44)  10.( 45)  11.( 46)  12.( 57)  13.( 55)  14.( 51)  15.( 67)  16.( 72)  17.( 53)  18.( 54)  19.( 59)  20.( 58)  21.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Avo Veermäe               00:57:10 15:47:41   01:09  3  02:35  4  04:10  4  05:14  4  06:27  3  08:22  2  14:27  1  18:50  1  21:28  1  26:04  1  28:47  1  33:38  1  37:42  1  40:16  1  42:08  1  44:20  1  45:51  1  47:37  1  51:26  1  53:36  1  56:58  1  57:10  1 00:57:10
     141 Ilves                     M60            01:09  3  01:26  4  01:35  4  01:04  6  01:13  1  01:55  3  06:05  1  04:23  2  02:38  3  04:36  5  02:43  1  04:51  4  04:04  1  02:34  6  01:52  4  02:12  6  01:31  4  01:46  3  03:49  2  02:10  3  03:22  5  00:12  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mati Külaase              01:00:13 17:03:17   01:03  2  02:18  2  03:42  1  04:45  1  06:43  4  10:45  6  19:57  7  23:24  5  25:57  4  30:21  4  33:19  3  37:52  3  42:22  3  44:27  2  46:07  2  47:45  2  48:53  2  50:36  2  54:35  2  56:41  2  60:03  2  60:13  2 01:00:13
    3685 Võru                      M60            01:03  2  01:15  3  01:24  1  01:03  5  01:58  7  04:02  6  09:12  7  03:27  1  02:33  2  04:24  3  02:58  4  04:33  2  04:30  4  02:05  2  01:40  3  01:38  4  01:08  1  01:43  1  03:59  4  02:06  2  03:22  5  00:10  2
                                                 -00:06    -00:11    -00:11    -00:01     00:45     02:07     03:07    -00:56    -00:05    -00:12     00:15    -00:18     00:26    -00:29    -00:12    -00:34    -00:23    -00:03     00:10    -00:04     00:00    -00:02   
 3. Ülo Needo                 01:01:56 18:44:13   01:10  4  02:52  6  04:24  5  05:21  5  06:57  5  08:45  4  16:59  4  21:46  3  24:37  3  28:46  3  31:42  2  37:30  2  42:14  2  44:37  3  46:33  3  48:10  3  49:39  3  51:23  3  55:31  3  59:11  3  61:46  3  61:56  3 01:01:56
    1404 Kobras                    M60            01:10  4  01:42  6  01:32  2  00:57  2  01:36  6  01:48  2  08:14  5  04:47  3  02:51  5  04:09  2  02:56  3  05:48  7  04:44  6  02:23  4  01:56  6  01:37  2  01:29  2  01:44  2  04:08  6  03:40  6  02:35  1  00:10  2
                                                  00:01     00:16    -00:03    -00:07     00:23    -00:07     02:09     00:24     00:13    -00:27     00:13     00:57     00:40    -00:11     00:04    -00:35    -00:02    -00:02     00:19     01:30    -00:47    -00:02   
 4. Lembit Nöps               01:03:40 17:56:24   01:01  1  02:05  1  03:54  2  04:47  2  06:17  2  08:31  3  16:35  3  21:53  4  24:20  2  28:12  2  36:52  5  41:21  5  45:36  4  47:22  4  48:51  4  50:28  4  52:52  4  55:32  6  58:36  4  60:21  4  63:29  4  63:40  4 01:03:40
    1100 Ilves                     M60            01:01  1  01:04  1  01:49  6  00:53  1  01:30  4  02:14  5  08:04  4  05:18  5  02:27  1  03:52  1  08:40  7  04:29  1  04:15  3  01:46  1  01:29  1  01:37  2  02:24  7  02:40  7  03:04  1  01:45  1  03:08  4  00:11  4
                                                 -00:08    -00:22     00:14    -00:11     00:17     00:19     01:59     00:55    -00:11    -00:44     05:57    -00:22     00:11    -00:48    -00:23    -00:35     00:53     00:54    -00:45    -00:25    -00:14    -00:01   
 5. Kalev Õunsaar             01:04:20 17:09:00   01:17  5  02:26  3  03:59  3  04:56  3  06:09  1  07:42  1  16:06  2  21:12  2  27:22  5  34:05  6  37:13  6  41:46  6  45:56  6  48:20  6  49:56  6  51:39  6  53:18  6  55:24  5  59:14  6  61:36  5  64:11  5  64:20  5 01:04:20
   11216 Õru                       M60            01:17  5  01:09  2  01:33  3  00:57  2  01:13  1  01:33  1  08:24  6  05:06  4  06:10  7  06:43  7  03:08  5  04:33  2  04:10  2  02:24  5  01:36  2  01:43  5  01:39  6  02:06  5  03:50  3  02:22  4  02:35  1  00:09  1
                                                  00:08    -00:17    -00:02    -00:07     00:00    -00:22     02:19     00:43     03:32     02:07     00:25    -00:18     00:06    -00:10    -00:16    -00:29     00:08     00:20     00:01     00:12    -00:47    -00:03   
 6. Rein Prank                01:05:56 18:40:42   01:21  7  02:47  5  04:39  6  05:44  6  07:16  7  12:20  7  19:17  6  25:20  6  28:04  6  32:28  5  35:18  4  40:40  4  45:50  5  48:00  5  49:52  5  51:27  5  52:57  5  54:55  4  58:54  5  62:46  6  65:43  6  65:56  6 01:05:56
     708 Kape                      M60            01:21  7  01:26  4  01:52  7  01:05  7  01:32  5  05:04  7  06:57  2  06:03  6  02:44  4  04:24  3  02:50  2  05:22  5  05:10  7  02:10  3  01:52  4  01:35  1  01:30  3  01:58  4  03:59  4  03:52  7  02:57  3  00:13  6
                                                  00:12     00:00     00:17     00:01     00:19     03:09     00:52     01:40     00:06    -00:12     00:07     00:31     01:06    -00:24     00:00    -00:37    -00:01     00:12     00:10     01:42    -00:25     00:01   
 7. Endel Remmet              01:14:41 16:26:03   01:17  5  03:07  7  04:42  7  05:44  6  07:01  6  09:04  5  17:00  5  27:21  7  30:31  7  36:57  7  41:00  7  46:40  7  51:13  7  54:17  7  56:43  7  59:41  7  61:16  7  63:30  7  68:12  7  70:51  7  74:21  7  74:41  7 01:14:41
     706 Kape                      M60            01:17  5  01:50  7  01:35  4  01:02  4  01:17  3  02:03  4  07:56  3  10:21  7  03:10  6  06:26  6  04:03  6  05:40  6  04:33  5  03:04  7  02:26  7  02:58  7  01:35  5  02:14  6  04:42  7  02:39  5  03:30  7  00:20  7
                                                  00:08     00:24     00:00    -00:02     00:04     00:08     01:51     05:58     00:32     01:50     01:20     00:49     00:29     00:30     00:34     00:46     00:04     00:28     00:53     00:29     00:08     00:08   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:01     01:04     01:24     00:53     01:13     01:33     06:05     03:27     02:27     03:52     02:43     04:29     04:04     01:46     01:29     01:35     01:08     01:43     03:04     01:45     02:35     00:09   00:49:29

N18 Rada (4): 21 KP 5.10 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 65)   2.( 64)   3.( 48)   4.( 47)   5.( 33)   6.( 32)   7.( 38)   8.( 43)   9.( 44)  10.( 45)  11.( 46)  12.( 57)  13.( 55)  14.( 51)  15.( 67)  16.( 72)  17.( 53)  18.( 54)  19.( 59)  20.( 58)  21.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Karoliina Sikkal          01:16:16 16:57:56   01:34  1  03:09  1  04:39  1  05:34  1  07:12  1  08:47  1  16:16  1  24:10  1  33:24  1  39:01  1  44:44  1  50:31  1  57:04  1  59:57  1  61:44  1  64:47  1  66:11  1  67:36  1  71:19  1  73:17  1  76:06  1  76:16  1 01:16:16
    4405 Kobras                    N18            01:34  1  01:35  1  01:30  1  00:55  1  01:38  1  01:35  1  07:29  1  07:54  1  09:14  1  05:37  1  05:43  1  05:47  1  06:33  1  02:53  1  01:47  1  03:03  1  01:24  1  01:25  1  03:43  1  01:58  1  02:49  1  00:10  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sirli Aia                 01:19:18 16:49:53   79:18  2                                                                                                                                                                                                                   01:19:18
   12359 Kobras                    N18            79:18  2                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
                                                  77:44                                                                                                                                                                                                                     
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:34     01:35     01:30     00:55     01:38     01:35     07:29     07:54     09:14     05:37     05:43     05:47     06:33     02:53     01:47     03:03     01:24     01:25     03:43     01:58     02:49     00:10   01:16:16

N21A Rada (4): 21 KP 5.10 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 65)   2.( 64)   3.( 48)   4.( 47)   5.( 33)   6.( 32)   7.( 38)   8.( 43)   9.( 44)  10.( 45)  11.( 46)  12.( 57)  13.( 55)  14.( 51)  15.( 67)  16.( 72)  17.( 53)  18.( 54)  19.( 59)  20.( 58)  21.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Külli Leiger              00:58:10 17:43:48   01:14  2  02:18  1  03:33  1  05:00  2  06:09  1  07:45  2  13:57  1  17:31  1  20:14  1  24:56  1  28:36  1  34:16  1  40:07  1  42:03  1  44:18  1  46:52  1  48:18  1  49:53  1  53:25  1  55:17  1  58:02  1  58:10  1 00:58:10
    4436 Kape                      N21A           01:14  2  01:04  1  01:15  1  01:27  3  01:09  1  01:36  2  06:12  1  03:34  1  02:43  1  04:42  1  03:40  3  05:40  1  05:51  1  01:56  1  02:15  3  02:34  3  01:26  2  01:35  2  03:32  2  01:52  1  02:45  1  00:08  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ester Klaas               01:11:38 17:06:28   01:06  1  02:20  2  03:41  2  04:42  1  06:10  2  07:41  1  15:31  2  25:56  3  29:46  2  35:04  2  38:25  2  47:28  2  53:23  2  56:15  2  57:59  2  59:51  2  61:06  2  62:36  2  66:06  2  68:39  2  71:28  2  71:38  2 01:11:38
    8608 Räpina                    N21A           01:06  1  01:14  2  01:21  2  01:01  1  01:28  2  01:31  1  07:50  2  10:25  3  03:50  2  05:18  2  03:21  1  09:03  3  05:55  2  02:52  3  01:44  1  01:52  1  01:15  1  01:30  1  03:30  1  02:33  2  02:49  2  00:10  2
                                                 -00:08     00:10     00:06    -00:26     00:19    -00:05     01:38     06:51     01:07     00:36    -00:19     03:23     00:04     00:56    -00:31    -00:42    -00:11    -00:05    -00:02     00:41     00:04     00:02   
 3. Kadri Aia                 01:18:54 16:49:51   02:33  3  03:54  3  05:44  3  07:08  3  08:37  3  10:36  3  20:06  3  25:20  2  31:13  3  38:00  3  41:29  3  49:21  3  55:30  3  58:01  3  59:51  3  62:04  3  64:23  3  66:34  3  70:48  3  75:49  3  78:39  3  78:54  3 01:18:54
   13216 Kobras                    N21A           02:33  3  01:21  3  01:50  3  01:24  2  01:29  3  01:59  3  09:30  3  05:14  2  05:53  3  06:47  3  03:29  2  07:52  2  06:09  3  02:31  2  01:50  2  02:13  2  02:19  3  02:11  3  04:14  3  05:01  3  02:50  3  00:15  3
                                                  01:19     00:17     00:35    -00:03     00:20     00:23     03:18     01:40     03:10     02:05    -00:11     02:12     00:18     00:35    -00:25    -00:21     00:53     00:36     00:42     03:09     00:05     00:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:06     01:04     01:15     01:01     01:09     01:31     06:12     03:34     02:43     04:42     03:21     05:40     05:51     01:56     01:44     01:52     01:15     01:30     03:30     01:52     02:45     00:08   00:55:41

N35 Rada (4): 21 KP 5.10 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 65)   2.( 64)   3.( 48)   4.( 47)   5.( 33)   6.( 32)   7.( 38)   8.( 43)   9.( 44)  10.( 45)  11.( 46)  12.( 57)  13.( 55)  14.( 51)  15.( 67)  16.( 72)  17.( 53)  18.( 54)  19.( 59)  20.( 58)  21.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Heli Haug                 01:04:27 17:36:27   00:52  1  02:20  1  03:39  1  04:36  1  05:42  1  06:47  1  17:00  1  21:05  1  23:39  1  28:22  1  31:02  1  37:27  1  45:01  1  47:34  1  49:24  1  52:18  1  53:34  1  55:09  1  59:28  1  61:23  1  64:17  1  64:27  1 01:04:27
    3714 Võru                      N35            00:52  1  01:28  1  01:19  1  00:57  1  01:06  1  01:05  1  10:13  1  04:05  1  02:34  1  04:43  1  02:40  1  06:25  1  07:34  1  02:33  1  01:50  1  02:54  1  01:16  1  01:35  1  04:19  1  01:55  1  02:54  1  00:10  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Marju Kelviste            01:35:40 17:05:13   01:41  2  03:29  2  05:16  2  06:23  2  07:54  2  09:58  2  30:15  2  37:24  2  41:13  2  46:35  2  50:23  2  57:04  2  65:46  2  69:09  2  71:23  2  78:13  2  81:33  2  83:39  2  88:25  2  90:49  2  95:29  2  95:40  2 01:35:40
   14013 SA TÜK                    N35            01:41  2  01:48  2  01:47  2  01:07  2  01:31  2  02:04  2  20:17  2  07:09  2  03:49  2  05:22  2  03:48  2  06:41  2  08:42  2  03:23  2  02:14  2  06:50  2  03:20  2  02:06  2  04:46  2  02:24  2  04:40  2  00:11  2
                                                  00:49     00:20     00:28     00:10     00:25     00:59     10:04     03:04     01:15     00:39     01:08     00:16     01:08     00:50     00:24     03:56     02:04     00:31     00:27     00:29     01:46     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:52     01:28     01:19     00:57     01:06     01:05     10:13     04:05     02:34     04:43     02:40     06:25     07:34     02:33     01:50     02:54     01:16     01:35     04:19     01:55     02:54     00:10   01:04:27

N40 Rada (4): 21 KP 5.10 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 65)   2.( 64)   3.( 48)   4.( 47)   5.( 33)   6.( 32)   7.( 38)   8.( 43)   9.( 44)  10.( 45)  11.( 46)  12.( 57)  13.( 55)  14.( 51)  15.( 67)  16.( 72)  17.( 53)  18.( 54)  19.( 59)  20.( 58)  21.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Tiiu Kaasik               01:07:34 16:21:00   01:15  2  02:49  2  04:19  2  05:32  1  07:08  2  09:21  1  17:37  1  21:53  1  25:54  1  30:56  1  34:25  1  40:06  1  44:56  1  48:41  1  50:45  1  53:14  1  55:08  1  57:51  1  61:48  1  64:26  1  67:23  1  67:34  1 01:07:34
     102 Ilves                     N40            01:15  2  01:34  1  01:30  2  01:13  2  01:36  2  02:13  2  08:16  2  04:16  1  04:01  2  05:02  2  03:29  1  05:41  3  04:50  1  03:45  3  02:04  2  02:29  2  01:54  2  02:43  3  03:57  1  02:38  1  02:57  2  00:11  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Reet Rosenberg            01:16:19 18:29:39   01:03  1  02:38  1  03:59  1  05:32  1  07:01  1  14:08  3  21:59  3  31:20  3  33:42  3  37:45  3  41:58  3  46:41  3  52:57  3  56:00  3  57:52  2  62:53  3  64:05  3  65:52  2  70:27  2  73:40  2  76:11  2  76:19  2 01:16:19
    4412 Kobras                    N40            01:03  1  01:35  2  01:21  1  01:33  3  01:29  1  07:07  3  07:51  1  09:21  3  02:22  1  04:03  1  04:13  3  04:43  1  06:16  2  03:03  2  01:52  1  05:01  3  01:12  1  01:47  1  04:35  3  03:13  3  02:31  1  00:08  1
                                                 -00:12     00:01    -00:09     00:20    -00:07     04:54    -00:25     05:05    -01:39    -00:59     00:44    -00:58     01:26    -00:42    -00:12     02:32    -00:42    -00:56     00:38     00:35    -00:26    -00:03   
 3. Kersti Kristjuhan         01:18:06 17:07:55   01:37  3  03:21  3  05:11  3  06:19  3  08:24  3  10:26  2  19:59  2  26:59  2  31:07  2  36:41  2  40:25  2  45:35  2  52:55  2  55:16  2  60:02  3  62:07  2  64:04  2  66:43  3  71:06  3  74:01  3  77:51  3  78:06  3 01:18:06
    1084 HOK                       N40            01:37  3  01:44  3  01:50  3  01:08  1  02:05  3  02:02  1  09:33  3  07:00  2  04:08  3  05:34  3  03:44  2  05:10  2  07:20  3  02:21  1  04:46  3  02:05  1  01:57  3  02:39  2  04:23  2  02:55  2  03:50  3  00:15  3
                                                  00:22     00:10     00:20    -00:05     00:29    -00:11     01:17     02:44     00:07     00:32     00:15    -00:31     02:30    -01:24     02:42    -00:24     00:03    -00:04     00:26     00:17     00:53     00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:03     01:34     01:21     01:08     01:29     02:02     07:51     04:16     02:22     04:03     03:29     04:43     04:50     02:21     01:52     02:05     01:12     01:47     03:57     02:38     02:31     00:08   00:58:42

N45 Rada (4): 21 KP 5.10 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 65)   2.( 64)   3.( 48)   4.( 47)   5.( 33)   6.( 32)   7.( 38)   8.( 43)   9.( 44)  10.( 45)  11.( 46)  12.( 57)  13.( 55)  14.( 51)  15.( 67)  16.( 72)  17.( 53)  18.( 54)  19.( 59)  20.( 58)  21.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Marje Tobreluts           00:59:08 16:48:48   01:21  2  02:37  1  04:32  1  05:52  1  08:09  4  09:31  2  21:06  4  25:10  3  27:40  3  31:59  3  35:00  2  39:10  2  42:49  1  45:07  1  46:37  1  48:47  1  50:02  1  51:35  1  54:47  1  56:30  1  58:59  1  59:08  1 00:59:08
    1314 Kobras                    N45            01:21  2  01:16  2  01:55  7  01:20  6  02:17  6  01:22  1  11:35  6  04:04  3  02:30  2  04:19  1  03:01  2  04:10  1  03:39  1  02:18  2  01:30  1  02:10  2  01:15  2  01:33  1  03:12  1  01:43  1  02:29  1  00:09  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Saima Värton              01:00:29 16:33:10   02:30  6  03:41  6  05:07  4  06:12  2  07:19  1  08:45  1  17:16  1  20:49  1  23:15  1  27:48  1  30:34  1  36:45  1  43:29  2  45:46  2  47:36  2  49:32  2  50:45  2  52:21  2  55:33  2  57:45  2  60:20  2  60:29  2 01:00:29
     213 Kobras                    N45            02:30  6  01:11  1  01:26  1  01:05  2  01:07  1  01:26  2  08:31  2  03:33  1  02:26  1  04:33  2  02:46  1  06:11  5  06:44  6  02:17  1  01:50  2  01:56  1  01:13  1  01:36  2  03:12  1  02:12  2  02:35  2  00:09  1
                                                  01:09    -00:05    -00:29    -00:15    -01:10     00:04    -03:04    -00:31    -00:04     00:14    -00:15     02:01     03:05    -00:01     00:20    -00:14    -00:02     00:03     00:00     00:29     00:06     00:00   
 3. Rutti Räbovoitra          01:08:20 16:19:48   01:11  1  03:04  2  04:39  2  06:28  5  07:48  2  10:37  4  18:41  2  22:32  2  26:16  2  31:58  2  35:30  3  41:02  3  46:05  3  48:53  3  51:03  3  54:30  3  55:48  3  58:56  3  62:11  3  65:26  3  68:08  3  68:20  3 01:08:20
    3276 Mercury                   N45            01:11  1  01:53  7  01:35  3  01:49  7  01:20  3  02:49  6  08:04  1  03:51  2  03:44  5  05:42  7  03:32  4  05:32  3  05:03  3  02:48  4  02:10  6  03:27  6  01:18  3  03:08  6  03:15  3  03:15  7  02:42  3  00:12  5
                                                 -00:10     00:37    -00:20     00:29    -00:57     01:27    -03:31    -00:13     01:14     01:23     00:31     01:22     01:24     00:30     00:40     01:17     00:03     01:35     00:03     01:32     00:13     00:03   
 4. Riina Kivikas             01:17:28 16:23:24   03:14  8  04:48  7  06:26  6  11:27  8  13:51  8  17:36  7  26:51  5  31:28  5  35:00  4  39:49  4  43:49  4  49:32  4  54:11  4  57:09  4  60:15  4  62:30  4  64:07  4  66:18  4  71:26  4  73:49  4  77:18  4  77:28  4 01:17:28
     707 Ilves                     N45            03:14  8  01:34  4  01:38  4  05:01  8  02:24  7  03:45  7  09:15  3  04:37  4  03:32  4  04:49  3  04:00  6  05:43  4  04:39  2  02:58  5  03:06  8  02:15  3  01:37  4  02:11  4  05:08  6  02:23  5  03:29  5  00:10  3
                                                  01:53     00:18    -00:17     03:41     00:07     02:23    -02:20     00:33     01:02     00:30     00:59     01:33     01:00     00:40     01:36     00:05     00:22     00:38     01:56     00:40     01:00     00:01   
 5. Ellen Lembra              01:22:13 16:51:30   01:32  3  03:13  4  04:54  3  06:12  2  09:52  7  19:19  8  28:43  6  33:29  6  37:00  6  41:57  5  46:04  5  52:19  5  57:44  5  60:45  5  62:43  5  65:05  5  66:55  5  70:03  5  75:13  5  78:29  5  81:59  5  82:13  5 01:22:13
    2008 Kape                      N45            01:32  3  01:41  5  01:41  5  01:18  5  03:40  8  09:27  8  09:24  4  04:46  5  03:31  3  04:57  4  04:07  8  06:15  6  05:25  5  03:01  6  01:58  3  02:22  5  01:50  6  03:08  6  05:10  7  03:16  8  03:30  6  00:14  7
                                                  00:11     00:25    -00:14    -00:02     01:23     08:05    -02:11     00:42     01:01     00:38     01:06     02:05     01:46     00:43     00:28     00:12     00:35     01:35     01:58     01:33     01:01     00:05   
 6. Epp Voitka                01:24:01 16:55:37   02:56  7  05:08  8  06:39  7  07:51  6  09:10  5  10:53  5  20:42  3  25:46  4  36:48  5  49:59  7  53:16  7  57:59  7  63:15  6  65:38  6  67:38  6  69:54  6  71:31  6  74:41  6  78:32  6  80:45  6  83:51  6  84:01  6 01:24:01
   16421 Võru                      N45            02:56  7  02:12  8  01:31  2  01:12  4  01:19  2  01:43  3  09:49  5  05:04  6  11:02  8  13:11  8  03:17  3  04:43  2  05:16  4  02:23  3  02:00  5  02:16  4  01:37  4  03:10  8  03:51  4  02:13  3  03:06  4  00:10  3
                                                  01:35     00:56    -00:24    -00:08    -00:58     00:21    -01:46     01:00     08:32     08:52     00:16     00:33     01:37     00:05     00:30     00:06     00:22     01:37     00:39     00:30     00:37     00:01   
 7. Sigrid Paul               01:35:44 17:05:14   01:42  5  03:30  5  05:13  5  06:17  4  07:56  3  09:52  3  30:15  8  37:20  8  41:14  7  46:32  6  50:25  6  57:08  6  65:39  7  69:09  7  71:26  7  78:00  7  81:41  7  83:30  7  88:26  7  90:44  7  95:32  7  95:44  7 01:35:44
   14011 SA TÜK                    N45            01:42  5  01:48  6  01:43  6  01:04  1  01:39  4  01:56  4  20:23  8  07:05  8  03:54  6  05:18  5  03:53  5  06:43  7  08:31  8  03:30  7  02:17  7  06:34  7  03:41  8  01:49  3  04:56  5  02:18  4  04:48  7  00:12  5
                                                  00:21     00:32    -00:12    -00:16    -00:38     00:34     08:48     03:01     01:24     00:59     00:52     02:33     04:52     01:12     00:47     04:24     02:26     00:16     01:44     00:35     02:19     00:03   
 8. Sirje Lind                01:49:35 18:12:49   01:38  4  03:06  3  06:45  8  07:53  7  09:43  6  11:40  6  29:24  7  35:45  7  44:59  8  50:29  8  54:31  8  61:16  8  69:07  8  76:48  8  78:46  8  88:55  8  91:22  8  94:15  8 100:31  8 103:07  8 109:19  8 109:35  8 01:49:35
    3895 Kape                      N45            01:38  4  01:28  3  03:39  8  01:08  3  01:50  5  01:57  5  17:44  7  06:21  7  09:14  7  05:30  6  04:02  7  06:45  8  07:51  7  07:41  8  01:58  3  10:09  8  02:27  7  02:53  5  06:16  8  02:36  6  06:12  8  00:16  8
                                                  00:17     00:12     01:44    -00:12    -00:27     00:35     06:09     02:17     06:44     01:11     01:01     02:35     04:12     05:23     00:28     07:59     01:12     01:20     03:04     00:53     03:43     00:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:11     01:11     01:26     01:04     01:07     01:22     08:04     03:33     02:26     04:19     02:46     04:10     03:39     02:17     01:30     01:56     01:13     01:33     03:12     01:43     02:29     00:09   00:52:20

VIPT Rada (5): 20 KP 3.70 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 47)   5.( 48)   6.( 62)   7.( 50)   8.( 51)   9.( 67)  10.( 52)  11.( 53)  12.( 54)  13.( 55)  14.( 60)  15.( 58)  16.( 57)  17.( 59)  18.( 64)  19.( 65)  20.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Lauri Leppik              00:36:12 18:21:18   01:20  5  02:55  3  04:08  2  06:28  2  07:11  2  09:18  2  10:11  2  12:55  2  14:21  2  15:16  2  16:32  2  17:58  1  20:00  1  22:25  1  24:58  1  27:05  1  30:28  1  34:15  1  35:09  1  36:05  1  36:12  1 00:36:12
    4194 TAOK                      VIPT           01:20  5  01:35  3  01:13  2  02:20 17  00:43  3  02:07  2  00:53  2  02:44  2  01:26  1  00:55  4  01:16  1  01:26  1  02:02  1  02:25  3  02:33  1  02:07  3  03:23  1  03:47  2  00:54  1  00:56  1  00:07  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ago Mägimets              00:41:17 17:38:48   01:08  1  02:35  1  03:47  1  04:52  1  05:30  1  07:07  1  07:54  1  10:34  1  12:15  1  12:57  1  14:27  1  19:49  2  23:17  2  25:41  2  28:22  2  29:54  2  34:15  2  39:08  2  40:08  2  41:08  2  41:17  2 00:41:17
   14475 Tartu                     VIPT           01:08  1  01:27  2  01:12  1  01:05  1  00:38  1  01:37  1  00:47  1  02:40  1  01:41  2  00:42  1  01:30  2  05:22 18  03:28 11  02:24  2  02:41  2  01:32  1  04:21  2  04:53  9  01:00  3  01:00  2  00:09  5
                                                 -00:12    -00:08    -00:01    -01:15    -00:05    -00:30    -00:06    -00:04     00:15    -00:13     00:14     03:56     01:26    -00:01     00:08    -00:35     00:58     01:06     00:06     00:04     00:02   
 3. Riina Laanjõe             00:48:08 17:18:03   01:11  2  03:19  5  04:45  3  06:28  2  07:27  3  10:05  3  11:14  3  15:11  3  17:09  3  18:12  3  19:51  3  21:25  3  23:56  3  27:01  3  30:10  3  32:54  3  40:04  3  44:43  3  46:20  3  47:56  3  48:08  3 00:48:08
    2335 Kobras                    VIPT           01:11  2  02:08  6  01:26  4  01:43  6  00:59  6  02:38  4  01:09  7  03:57  5  01:58  7  01:03  5  01:39  3  01:34  5  02:31  3  03:05  5  03:09  3  02:44  7  07:10 12  04:39  5  01:37 13  01:36 10  00:12 14
                                                 -00:09     00:33     00:13    -00:37     00:16     00:31     00:16     01:13     00:32     00:08     00:23     00:08     00:29     00:40     00:36     00:37     03:47     00:52     00:43     00:40     00:05   
 4. Sander Tomson             00:48:31 17:27:19   01:28  7  02:45  2  05:57  6  07:12  4  07:51  4  11:15  5  13:43  7  16:58  5  18:42  5  19:58  5  21:43  5  23:20  5  25:33  4  27:46  4  34:11  5  36:12  4  43:19  4  46:22  4  47:19  4  48:24  4  48:31  4 00:48:31
    7201 Kobras                    VIPT           01:28  7  01:17  1  03:12 14  01:15  2  00:39  2  03:24 14  02:28 18  03:15  3  01:44  3  01:16 10  01:45  5  01:37  6  02:13  2  02:13  1  06:25 17  02:01  2  07:07 11  03:03  1  00:57  2  01:05  3  00:07  1
                                                  00:08    -00:18     01:59    -01:05    -00:04     01:17     01:35     00:31     00:18     00:21     00:29     00:11     00:11    -00:12     03:52    -00:06     03:44    -00:44     00:03     00:09     00:00   
 5. Maarja Punak              00:54:17 18:45:21   01:29 10  03:16  4  05:41  4  07:22  5  08:20  5  10:48  4  11:49  4  16:05  4  17:53  4  19:28  4  21:19  4  22:52  4  26:03  5  29:10  5  34:05  4  39:46  7  45:58  5  51:11  5  52:37  5  54:06  5  54:17  5 00:54:17
    3654 Kobras                    VIPT           01:29 10  01:47  4  02:25  8  01:41  4  00:58  5  02:28  3  01:01  3  04:16  6  01:48  4  01:35 15  01:51  7  01:33  4  03:11  8  03:07  6  04:55 13  05:41 19  06:12 10  05:13 14  01:26 10  01:29  8  00:11  9
                                                  00:09     00:12     01:12    -00:39     00:15     00:21     00:08     01:32     00:22     00:40     00:35     00:07     01:09     00:42     02:22     03:34     02:49     01:26     00:32     00:33     00:04   
 6. Vampula Oper              00:55:41 17:34:32   01:35 11  04:22  9  06:11  7  07:40  6  08:45  6  11:33  6  12:50  5  17:30  6  19:50  6  21:07  6  23:26  6  24:53  6  28:00  6  31:58  6  35:23  6  38:14  5  47:53  6  52:48  6  54:04  6  55:32  6  55:41  6 00:55:41
   10195 Võru                      VIPT           01:35 11  02:47 15  01:49  5  01:29  3  01:05  7  02:48  8  01:17 11  04:40 12  02:20  8  01:17 11  02:19 15  01:27  2  03:07  7  03:58 11  03:25  5  02:51 10  09:39 17  04:55 11  01:16  7  01:28  7  00:09  5
                                                  00:15     01:12     00:36    -00:51     00:22     00:41     00:24     01:56     00:54     00:22     01:03     00:01     01:05     01:33     00:52     00:44     06:16     01:08     00:22     00:32     00:02   
 7. Anu Iher                  00:57:00 17:33:10   01:25  6  04:33 11  05:56  5  08:23  7  09:15  7  11:58  7  13:24  6  17:44  7  22:03  8  22:47  7  24:29  7  26:01  7  29:20  7  32:55  7  36:14  7  38:51  6  49:35  7  54:32  7  55:41  7  56:49  7  57:00  7 00:57:00
    5654                           VIPT           01:25  6  03:08 17  01:23  3  02:27 18  00:52  4  02:43  6  01:26 13  04:20  7  04:19 16  00:44  3  01:42  4  01:32  3  03:19 10  03:35  9  03:19  4  02:37  4  10:44 18  04:57 12  01:09  4  01:08  4  00:11  9
                                                  00:05     01:33     00:10     00:07     00:09     00:36     00:33     01:36     02:53    -00:11     00:26     00:06     01:17     01:10     00:46     00:30     07:21     01:10     00:15     00:12     00:04   
 8. Uve Nummert               00:58:03 18:34:52   02:35 17  07:59 18  13:01 19  14:52 18  17:08 18  19:50 18  21:05 18  24:59 17  26:47 14  28:21 14  30:37 12  32:24 12  35:12 12  38:12 11  41:50 11  45:26 11  49:57  9  54:50 10  56:19  8  57:49  8  58:03  8 00:58:03
    1104 Kape                      VIPT           02:35 17  05:24 18  05:02 17  01:51  7  02:16 19  02:42  5  01:15 10  03:54  4  01:48  4  01:34 14  02:16 13  01:47  8  02:48  5  03:00  4  03:38  6  03:36 14  04:31  3  04:53  9  01:29 11  01:30  9  00:14 17
                                                  01:15     03:49     03:49    -00:29     01:33     00:35     00:22     01:10     00:22     00:39     01:00     00:21     00:46     00:35     01:05     01:29     01:08     01:06     00:35     00:34     00:07   
 9. Arnold Kristjuhan         00:58:35 17:14:58   01:19  4  04:08  8  06:49  8  08:47  9  10:07  9  13:21  8  14:25  8  19:05  9  21:32  7  22:52  8  24:51  8  27:11  8  31:30  8  35:15  8  39:58  8  44:35 10  50:02 10  54:35  8  56:30  9  58:25  9  58:35  9 00:58:35
    8521 TÜ                        VIPT           01:19  4  02:49 16  02:41 11  01:58 11  01:20 13  03:14 13  01:04  5  04:40 12  02:27  9  01:20 13  01:59 10  02:20 12  04:19 15  03:45 10  04:43 12  04:37 18  05:27  6  04:33  4  01:55 15  01:55 14  00:10  7
                                                 -00:01     01:14     01:28    -00:22     00:37     01:07     00:11     01:56     01:01     00:25     00:43     00:54     02:17     01:20     02:10     02:30     02:04     00:46     01:01     00:59     00:03   
10. Mait Bratka               00:59:46 17:06:57   01:12  3  03:34  7  07:35 12  09:29 12  10:46 12  13:54 12  15:05 11  20:24 11  22:51  9  24:02  9  26:08  9  28:16  9  31:55  9  36:33  9  41:06 10  44:30  9  49:55  8  54:44  9  57:49 10  59:35 10  59:46 10 00:59:46
    4932 TÜ                        VIPT           01:12  3  02:22  8  04:01 16  01:54  9  01:17 12  03:08 11  01:11  8  05:19 16  02:27  9  01:11  7  02:06 11  02:08  9  03:39 13  04:38 15  04:33 11  03:24 13  05:25  5  04:49  6  03:05 19  01:46 12  00:11  9
                                                 -00:08     00:47     02:48    -00:26     00:34     01:01     00:18     02:35     01:01     00:16     00:50     00:42     01:37     02:13     02:00     01:17     02:02     01:02     02:11     00:50     00:04   
11. Teele Eensaar             00:59:58 17:29:58   01:28  7  03:21  6  09:13 16  11:26 16  12:33 16  15:17 14  16:35 13  20:59 12  25:23 11  26:05 10  27:53 10  29:30 10  32:14 10  36:34 10  40:13  9  42:52  8  52:22 11  57:11 11  58:23 11  59:46 11  59:58 11 00:59:58
   12817                           VIPT           01:28  7  01:53  5  05:52 18  02:13 16  01:07  8  02:44  7  01:18 12  04:24  9  04:24 17  00:42  1  01:48  6  01:37  6  02:44  4  04:20 14  03:39  7  02:39  5  09:30 16  04:49  6  01:12  5  01:23  6  00:12 14
                                                  00:08     00:18     04:39    -00:07     00:24     00:37     00:25     01:40     02:58    -00:13     00:32     00:11     00:42     01:55     01:06     00:32     06:07     01:02     00:18     00:27     00:05   
12. Peeter Põder              01:03:26 17:27:49   03:43 19  06:29 17  08:22 13  10:17 14  11:42 14  15:13 13  16:41 14  21:42 13  25:14 10  26:53 11  29:08 11  31:26 11  35:05 11  39:15 12  44:11 12  48:11 12  53:10 12  59:28 12  61:25 12  63:05 12  63:26 12 01:03:26
    4312                           VIPT           03:43 19  02:46 14  01:53  6  01:55 10  01:25 15  03:31 16  01:28 15  05:01 14  03:32 14  01:39 16  02:15 12  02:18 11  03:39 13  04:10 13  04:56 14  04:00 16  04:59  4  06:18 17  01:57 16  01:40 11  00:21 18
                                                  02:23     01:11     00:40    -00:25     00:42     01:24     00:35     02:17     02:06     00:44     00:59     00:52     01:37     01:45     02:23     01:53     01:36     02:31     01:03     00:44     00:14   
13. Katri Hirv                01:07:03 16:59:49   03:38 18  05:47 16  08:30 14  10:12 13  11:23 13  15:43 15  18:46 16  23:52 16  25:48 12  27:57 12  30:45 13  33:26 13  36:58 13  40:29 13  46:08 13  49:31 13  58:36 13  63:28 13  65:04 13  66:50 13  67:03 13 01:07:03
    4239 Võru                      VIPT           03:38 18  02:09  7  02:43 12  01:42  5  01:11  9  04:20 19  03:03 19  05:06 15  01:56  6  02:09 18  02:48 16  02:41 13  03:32 12  03:31  8  05:39 15  03:23 12  09:05 15  04:52  8  01:36 12  01:46 12  00:13 16
                                                  02:18     00:34     01:30    -00:38     00:28     02:13     02:10     02:22     00:30     01:14     01:32     01:15     01:30     01:06     03:06     01:16     05:42     01:05     00:42     00:50     00:06   
14. Anne Serv                 01:07:49 16:15:35   02:23 15  04:58 14  07:23 10  09:23 10  10:35 10  13:27  9  14:32  9  19:05  9  30:01 17  31:16 15  33:11 14  36:00 15  40:40 15  45:58 16  50:07 14  52:55 14  58:52 14  64:07 14  65:26 15  67:41 14  67:49 14 01:07:49
   13548 Põlva ÜG                  VIPT           02:23 15  02:35 10  02:25  8  02:00 13  01:12 10  02:52  9  01:05  6  04:33 10  10:56 18  01:15  9  01:55  8  02:49 16  04:40 17  05:18 19  04:09  9  02:48  8  05:57  8  05:15 15  01:19  9  02:15 17  00:08  3
                                                  01:03     01:00     01:12    -00:20     00:29     00:45     00:12     01:49     09:30     00:20     00:39     01:23     02:38     02:53     01:36     00:41     02:34     01:28     00:25     01:19     00:01   
15. Tiiu Serv                 01:07:50 16:15:36   02:26 16  05:00 15  07:25 11  09:24 11  10:38 11  13:31 10  14:33 10  18:56  8  29:58 16  31:17 16  33:13 15  35:54 14  40:43 16  45:55 15  50:07 14  52:55 14  58:56 15  64:08 15  65:24 14  67:42 15  67:50 15 01:07:50
   11784 Põlva                     VIPT           02:26 16  02:34  9  02:25  8  01:59 12  01:14 11  02:53 10  01:02  4  04:23  8  11:02 19  01:19 12  01:56  9  02:41 13  04:49 18  05:12 18  04:12 10  02:48  8  06:01  9  05:12 13  01:16  7  02:18 18  00:08  3
                                                  01:06     00:59     01:12    -00:21     00:31     00:46     00:09     01:39     09:36     00:24     00:40     01:15     02:47     02:47     01:39     00:41     02:38     01:25     00:22     01:22     00:01   
16. Ene Laht                  01:13:10 18:21:36   01:53 12  04:29 10  06:49  8  08:40  8  10:06  8  13:49 11  15:30 12  23:02 14  27:07 15  28:18 13  33:54 16  45:16 19  48:14 19  51:23 19  55:07 17  57:48 17  65:30 18  69:45 16  71:38 16  73:00 16  73:10 16 01:13:10
    6105 Tartu                     VIPT           01:53 12  02:36 11  02:20  7  01:51  7  01:26 16  03:43 17  01:41 17  07:32 19  04:05 15  01:11  7  05:36 19  11:22 19  02:58  6  03:09  7  03:44  8  02:41  6  07:42 13  04:15  3  01:53 14  01:22  5  00:10  7
                                                  00:33     01:01     01:07    -00:29     00:43     01:36     00:48     04:48     02:39     00:16     04:20     09:56     00:56     00:44     01:11     00:34     04:19     00:28     00:59     00:26     00:03   
17. Marje Zernant             01:13:54 17:51:51   01:28  7  09:09 19  12:13 18  17:54 19  19:18 19  22:26 19  23:37 19  28:16 19  31:01 19  32:11 18  35:08 18  37:21 17  40:39 14  45:39 14  53:54 16  57:04 16  64:50 17  70:30 17  71:44 17  73:43 17  73:54 17 01:13:54
    5271                           VIPT           01:28  7  07:41 19  03:04 13  05:41 19  01:24 14  03:08 11  01:11  8  04:39 11  02:45 12  01:10  6  02:57 18  02:13 10  03:18  9  05:00 17  08:15 19  03:10 11  07:46 14  05:40 16  01:14  6  01:59 15  00:11  9
                                                  00:08     06:06     01:51     03:21     00:41     01:01     00:18     01:55     01:19     00:15     01:41     00:47     01:16     02:35     05:42     01:03     04:23     01:53     00:20     01:03     00:04   
18. Liile Jõgi                01:17:34 16:59:56   02:03 13  04:44 12  08:34 15  10:40 15  12:15 15  16:26 16  17:52 15  23:47 15  26:39 13  35:12 19  38:03 19  40:55 18  45:23 18  49:31 18  55:14 18  59:08 18  64:47 16  72:57 18  74:55 18  77:23 18  77:34 18 01:17:34
   16606 WM                        VIPT           02:03 13  02:41 13  03:50 15  02:06 14  01:35 17  04:11 18  01:26 13  05:55 17  02:52 13  08:33 19  02:51 17  02:52 17  04:28 16  04:08 12  05:43 16  03:54 15  05:39  7  08:10 19  01:58 17  02:28 19  00:11  9
                                                  00:43     01:06     02:37    -00:14     00:52     02:04     00:33     03:11     01:26     07:38     01:35     01:26     02:26     01:43     03:10     01:47     02:16     04:23     01:04     01:32     00:04   
19. Kersti Metsoja            01:27:49 17:28:40   02:12 14  04:48 13  11:10 17  13:22 17  15:09 17  18:36 17  20:13 17  27:33 18  30:10 18  32:00 17  34:18 17  37:06 16  43:13 17  48:03 17  55:41 19  59:55 19  76:30 19  83:09 19  85:14 19  87:28 19  87:49 19 01:27:49
   17033 Kobras                    VIPT           02:12 14  02:36 11  06:22 19  02:12 15  01:47 18  03:27 15  01:37 16  07:20 18  02:37 11  01:50 17  02:18 14  02:48 15  06:07 19  04:50 16  07:38 18  04:14 17  16:35 19  06:39 18  02:05 18  02:14 16  00:21 18
                                                  00:52     01:01     05:09    -00:08     01:04     01:20     00:44     04:36     01:11     00:55     01:02     01:22     04:05     02:25     05:05     02:07     13:12     02:52     01:11     01:18     00:14   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:08     01:17     01:12     01:05     00:38     01:37     00:47     02:40     01:26     00:42     01:16     01:26     02:02     02:13     02:33     01:32     03:23     03:03     00:54     00:56     00:07   00:31:57

N16 Rada (5): 20 KP 3.70 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 47)   5.( 48)   6.( 62)   7.( 50)   8.( 51)   9.( 67)  10.( 52)  11.( 53)  12.( 54)  13.( 55)  14.( 60)  15.( 58)  16.( 57)  17.( 59)  18.( 64)  19.( 65)  20.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kristel Kõivo             00:48:20 17:28:22   01:27  1  03:41  1  05:35  1  07:04  1  08:51  1  11:50  1  12:54  1  16:16  1  18:08  1  19:06  1  20:49  1  22:46  1  27:21  1  32:30  1  35:54  1  38:03  1  41:49  1  45:53  1  47:00  1  48:13  1  48:20  1 00:48:20
   13286 Peko                      N16            01:27  1  02:14  1  01:54  1  01:29  1  01:47  1  02:59  1  01:04  1  03:22  1  01:52  1  00:58  1  01:43  1  01:57  1  04:35  1  05:09  1  03:24  1  02:09  1  03:46  1  04:04  1  01:07  1  01:13  1  00:07  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:27     02:14     01:54     01:29     01:47     02:59     01:04     03:22     01:52     00:58     01:43     01:57     04:35     05:09     03:24     02:09     03:46     04:04     01:07     01:13     00:07   00:48:20

N50 Rada (5): 20 KP 3.70 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 47)   5.( 48)   6.( 62)   7.( 50)   8.( 51)   9.( 67)  10.( 52)  11.( 53)  12.( 54)  13.( 55)  14.( 60)  15.( 58)  16.( 57)  17.( 59)  18.( 64)  19.( 65)  20.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Heli Viks                 01:12:37 16:07:31   01:38  1  05:50  2  08:54  2  11:27  1  12:51  2  18:15  2  19:51  2  25:06  2  28:38  2  30:17  2  34:16  2  37:56  2  41:55  2  48:53  2  54:32  2  57:37  1  63:17  2  68:45  1  70:34  1  72:23  1  72:37  1 01:12:37
    5017 Võru                      N50            01:38  1  04:12  2  03:04  2  02:33  1  01:24  2  05:24  2  01:36  1  05:15  2  03:32  2  01:39  2  03:59  2  03:40  1  03:59  2  06:58  2  05:39  1  03:05  1  05:40  2  05:28  1  01:49  1  01:49  1  00:14  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aino Koser                01:16:04 17:11:22   01:45  2  05:47  1  08:42  1  11:32  2  12:41  1  15:31  1  18:08  1  23:13  1  25:27  1  26:43  1  28:33  1  34:51  1  38:22  1  41:49  1  50:05  1  58:11  2  62:40  1  69:03  2  72:51  2  75:41  2  76:04  2 01:16:04
    3910 Ilves                     N50            01:45  2  04:02  1  02:55  1  02:50  2  01:09  1  02:50  1  02:37  2  05:05  1  02:14  1  01:16  1  01:50  1  06:18  2  03:31  1  03:27  1  08:16  2  08:06  2  04:29  1  06:23  2  03:48  2  02:50  2  00:23  2
                                                  00:07    -00:10    -00:09     00:17    -00:15    -02:34     01:01    -00:10    -01:18    -00:23    -02:09     02:38    -00:28    -03:31     02:37     05:01    -01:11     00:55     01:59     01:01     00:09   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:38     04:02     02:55     02:33     01:09     02:50     01:36     05:05     02:14     01:16     01:50     03:40     03:31     03:27     05:39     03:05     04:29     05:28     01:49     01:49     00:14   01:00:19

N55 Rada (5): 20 KP 3.70 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 47)   5.( 48)   6.( 62)   7.( 50)   8.( 51)   9.( 67)  10.( 52)  11.( 53)  12.( 54)  13.( 55)  14.( 60)  15.( 58)  16.( 57)  17.( 59)  18.( 64)  19.( 65)  20.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Aili Laanjõe              00:51:08 17:20:08   03:31  1  05:47  1  07:45  1  09:14  1  10:13  1  13:38  1  14:51  1  19:07  1  20:56  1  22:14  1  25:29  1  27:23  1  30:11  1  33:21  1  36:54  1  39:21  1  43:18  1  47:27  1  49:07  1  50:58  1  51:08  1 00:51:08
    1989 Kobras                    N55            03:31  1  02:16  1  01:58  1  01:29  1  00:59  1  03:25  1  01:13  1  04:16  1  01:49  1  01:18  1  03:15  1  01:54  1  02:48  1  03:10  1  03:33  1  02:27  1  03:57  1  04:09  1  01:40  1  01:51  1  00:10  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:31     02:16     01:58     01:29     00:59     03:25     01:13     04:16     01:49     01:18     03:15     01:54     02:48     03:10     03:33     02:27     03:57     04:09     01:40     01:51     00:10   00:51:08

N60 Rada (5): 20 KP 3.70 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 47)   5.( 48)   6.( 62)   7.( 50)   8.( 51)   9.( 67)  10.( 52)  11.( 53)  12.( 54)  13.( 55)  14.( 60)  15.( 58)  16.( 57)  17.( 59)  18.( 64)  19.( 65)  20.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Leili Prans               00:46:50 18:17:26   01:04  1  05:11  5  06:34  4  07:56  3  09:10  3  11:50  2  13:02  2  17:37  2  19:16  2  20:15  2  22:20  2  24:16  2  26:55  2  29:42  2  32:36  2  34:58  2  40:05  1  44:16  1  45:24  1  46:41  1  46:50  1 00:46:50
    4910 Ilves                     N60            01:04  1  04:07  5  01:23  1  01:22  1  01:14  3  02:40  2  01:12  1  04:35  3  01:39  2  00:59  1  02:05  3  01:56  3  02:39  1  02:47  2  02:54  1  02:22  2  05:07  1  04:11  1  01:08  1  01:17  1  00:09  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mare Leis                 00:51:10 17:16:52   01:16  2  03:09  1  04:37  1  06:54  1  08:05  1  10:42  1  12:15  1  16:45  1  18:16  1  19:20  1  20:57  1  22:45  1  25:24  1  28:04  1  31:33  1  33:46  1  40:26  2  45:33  2  49:24  2  50:59  2  51:10  2 00:51:10
    5012 Ilves                     N60            01:16  2  01:53  1  01:28  2  02:17  3  01:11  1  02:37  1  01:33  4  04:30  1  01:31  1  01:04  2  01:37  1  01:48  1  02:39  1  02:40  1  03:29  2  02:13  1  06:40  4  05:07  3  03:51  6  01:35  3  00:11  2
                                                  00:12    -02:14     00:05     00:55    -00:03    -00:03     00:21    -00:05    -00:08     00:05    -00:28    -00:08     00:00    -00:07     00:35    -00:09     01:33     00:56     02:43     00:18     00:02   
 3. Maria Oper                00:56:19 17:34:36   01:47  6  04:37  3  06:12  3  07:47  2  08:58  2  11:55  3  13:15  3  17:49  3  19:57  3  21:19  3  23:24  3  25:12  3  28:02  3  32:03  3  35:51  3  38:29  3  48:17  3  53:09  3  54:30  3  56:05  3  56:19  3 00:56:19
   10196 Võru                      N60            01:47  6  02:50  3  01:35  3  01:35  2  01:11  1  02:57  3  01:20  2  04:34  2  02:08  3  01:22  4  02:05  3  01:48  1  02:50  3  04:01  5  03:48  3  02:38  3  09:48  6  04:52  2  01:21  3  01:35  3  00:14  6
                                                  00:43    -01:17     00:12     00:13    -00:03     00:17     00:08    -00:01     00:29     00:23     00:00    -00:08     00:11     01:14     00:54     00:16     04:41     00:41     00:13     00:18     00:05   
 4. Kaie Kivila               01:05:22 15:53:09   01:24  4  04:37  3  06:55  5  09:49  4  11:18  4  14:26  4  15:48  4  21:26  4  23:38  4  25:02  4  29:38  4  32:42  4  37:08  5  42:00  5  47:12  5  50:32  5  56:00  4  62:04  4  63:44  5  65:11  4  65:22  4 01:05:22
    2737 Ilves                     N60            01:24  4  03:13  4  02:18  6  02:54  4  01:29  5  03:08  4  01:22  3  05:38  5  02:12  4  01:24  6  04:36  6  03:04  6  04:26  6  04:52  6  05:12  5  03:20  5  05:28  3  06:04  5  01:40  5  01:27  2  00:11  2
                                                  00:20    -00:54     00:55     01:32     00:15     00:28     00:10     01:03     00:33     00:25     02:31     01:08     01:47     02:05     02:18     00:58     00:21     01:53     00:32     00:10     00:02   
 5. Kersti Ploom              01:05:29 18:09:02   01:38  5  03:49  2  05:58  2  10:09  5  11:25  5  14:47  5  16:20  5  24:00  5  26:21  5  27:37  5  30:10  5  32:53  5  36:49  4  40:27  4  45:50  4  49:04  4  56:38  5  62:08  5  63:28  4  65:16  5  65:29  5 01:05:29
    3745 Tartu                     N60            01:38  5  02:11  2  02:09  5  04:11  5  01:16  4  03:22  5  01:33  4  07:40  6  02:21  5  01:16  3  02:33  5  02:43  5  03:56  5  03:38  3  05:23  6  03:14  4  07:34  5  05:30  4  01:20  2  01:48  5  00:13  4
                                                  00:34    -01:56     00:46     02:49     00:02     00:42     00:21     03:05     00:42     00:17     00:28     00:47     01:17     00:51     02:29     00:52     02:27     01:19     00:12     00:31     00:04   
 6. Helle Mürk                01:13:19 17:17:21   01:20  3  06:19  6  08:05  6  14:18  6  15:54  6  21:26  6  23:08  6  28:22  6  36:18  6  37:40  6  39:43  6  42:01  6  44:55  6  48:48  6  53:48  6  57:50  6  63:10  6  69:25  6  71:03  6  73:06  6  73:19  6 01:13:19
     740 Võru                      N60            01:20  3  04:59  6  01:46  4  06:13  6  01:36  6  05:32  6  01:42  6  05:14  4  07:56  6  01:22  4  02:03  2  02:18  4  02:54  4  03:53  4  05:00  4  04:02  6  05:20  2  06:15  6  01:38  4  02:03  6  00:13  4
                                                  00:16     00:52     00:23     04:51     00:22     02:52     00:30     00:39     06:17     00:23    -00:02     00:22     00:15     01:06     02:06     01:40     00:13     02:04     00:30     00:46     00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:04     01:53     01:23     01:22     01:11     02:37     01:12     04:30     01:31     00:59     01:37     01:48     02:39     02:40     02:54     02:13     05:07     04:11     01:08     01:17     00:09   00:43:25

M65 Rada (5): 20 KP 3.70 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 47)   5.( 48)   6.( 62)   7.( 50)   8.( 51)   9.( 67)  10.( 52)  11.( 53)  12.( 54)  13.( 55)  14.( 60)  15.( 58)  16.( 57)  17.( 59)  18.( 64)  19.( 65)  20.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Ats Virumäe               00:54:15 16:53:39   01:16  1  03:07  1  04:46  1  06:37  1  08:35  1  11:24  1  14:02  1  18:10  1  20:18  1  21:25  1  23:01  1  25:08  1  29:45  1  33:42  1  37:40  1  40:07  1  45:00  1  49:16  1  53:01  1  54:05  1  54:15  1 00:54:15
    3803 Võru                      M65            01:16  1  01:51  1  01:39  1  01:51  1  01:58  3  02:49  1  02:38  3  04:08  1  02:08  1  01:07  1  01:36  1  02:07  1  04:37  2  03:57  1  03:58  2  02:27  1  04:53  1  04:16  1  03:45  2  01:04  1  00:10  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jüri Zimmermann           01:16:13 16:52:04   01:43  2  03:54  2  07:45  3  11:46  3  12:54  3  16:36  3  18:13  3  24:26  3  28:35  3  31:37  3  36:16  3  41:44  3  49:01  3  53:15  3  57:09  3  59:55  3  67:26  2  73:13  2  74:25  2  76:00  2  76:13  2 01:16:13
     127 Kape                      M65            01:43  2  02:11  2  03:51  3  04:01  3  01:08  1  03:42  2  01:37  1  06:13  3  04:09  3  03:02  3  04:39  3  05:28  3  07:17  3  04:14  2  03:54  1  02:46  2  07:31  2  05:47  2  01:12  1  01:35  2  00:13  2
                                                  00:27     00:20     02:12     02:10    -00:50     00:53    -01:01     02:05     02:01     01:55     03:03     03:21     02:40     00:17    -00:04     00:19     02:38     01:31    -02:33     00:31     00:03   
 3. Sulev Piiri               01:32:44 17:34:13   02:12  3  04:37  3  06:59  2  08:56  2  10:32  2  14:27  2  16:22  2  22:23  2  25:17  2  26:50  2  29:09  2  32:01  2  35:52  2  40:13  2  45:56  2  52:48  2  67:27  3  85:58  3  90:37  3  92:28  3  92:44  3 01:32:44
    4445 Kobras                    M65            02:12  3  02:25  3  02:22  2  01:57  2  01:36  2  03:55  3  01:55  2  06:01  2  02:54  2  01:33  2  02:19  2  02:52  2  03:51  1  04:21  3  05:43  3  06:52  3  14:39  3  18:31  3  04:39  3  01:51  3  00:16  3
                                                  00:56     00:34     00:43     00:06    -00:22     01:06    -00:43     01:53     00:46     00:26     00:43     00:45    -00:46     00:24     01:45     04:25     09:46     14:15     00:54     00:47     00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:16     01:51     01:39     01:51     01:08     02:49     01:37     04:08     02:08     01:07     01:36     02:07     03:51     03:57     03:54     02:27     04:53     04:16     01:12     01:04     00:10   00:49:01

M70 Rada (5): 20 KP 3.70 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 47)   5.( 48)   6.( 62)   7.( 50)   8.( 51)   9.( 67)  10.( 52)  11.( 53)  12.( 54)  13.( 55)  14.( 60)  15.( 58)  16.( 57)  17.( 59)  18.( 64)  19.( 65)  20.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Mihhail Taivere           00:48:54 18:10:42   01:13  3  02:50  2  04:09  1  07:27  3  10:05  4  12:31  4  13:27  3  19:23  4  21:16  4  21:59  3  25:19  4  26:59  4  29:14  3  32:09  3  35:49  3  37:46  3  41:20  1  45:05  1  46:00  1  48:44  1  48:54  1 00:48:54
    1677 Kape                      M70            01:13  3  01:37  2  01:19  1  03:18  4  02:38  5  02:26  3  00:56  1  05:56  5  01:53  2  00:43  1  03:20  4  01:40  1  02:15  1  02:55  1  03:40  2  01:57  1  03:34  1  03:45  1  00:55  1  02:44  5  00:10  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Martin Tõrra              00:53:04 16:55:02   01:07  1  02:52  3  04:30  2  06:42  1  07:49  1  10:12  1  11:22  1  14:57  1  16:53  1  18:05  1  21:29  1  23:53  1  26:21  1  29:16  1  33:48  1  36:15  1  42:55  2  47:56  2  51:47  2  52:53  2  53:04  2 00:53:04
     718 Kobras                    M70            01:07  1  01:45  3  01:38  2  02:12  2  01:07  2  02:23  2  01:10  2  03:35  2  01:56  3  01:12  5  03:24  5  02:24  5  02:28  2  02:55  1  04:32  5  02:27  4  06:40  3  05:01  5  03:51  4  01:06  1  00:11  3
                                                 -00:06     00:08     00:19    -01:06    -01:31    -00:03     00:14    -02:21     00:03     00:29     00:04     00:44     00:13     00:00     00:52     00:30     03:06     01:16     02:56    -01:38     00:01   
 3. Valter Ploom              00:56:32 18:08:18   01:48  5  04:14  5  06:36  5  10:32  5  11:56  5  15:09  5  16:41  5  21:25  5  23:43  5  24:36  5  27:54  5  29:49  5  32:51  5  36:21  5  40:42  5  43:08  5  49:27  4  53:36  4  54:56  3  56:19  3  56:32  3 00:56:32
    3746 SA Tartu VTHK             M70            01:48  5  02:26  5  02:22  4  03:56  5  01:24  4  03:13  5  01:32  4  04:44  4  02:18  4  00:53  3  03:18  3  01:55  4  03:02  3  03:30  5  04:21  4  02:26  3  06:19  2  04:09  3  01:20  3  01:23  2  00:13  4
                                                  00:35     00:49     01:03     00:38    -01:14     00:47     00:36    -01:12     00:25     00:10    -00:02     00:15     00:47     00:35     00:41     00:29     02:45     00:24     00:25    -01:21     00:03   
 4. Rein Raid                 00:58:07 17:09:53   01:31  4  03:40  4  05:37  3  07:11  2  08:32  2  11:04  2  12:15  2  16:45  2  19:30  2  20:39  2  22:56  2  24:44  2  28:07  2  31:24  2  35:05  2  37:41  2  46:32  3  51:00  3  56:16  4  57:53  4  58:07  4 00:58:07
    4336 Kape                      M70            01:31  4  02:09  4  01:57  3  01:34  1  01:21  3  02:32  4  01:11  3  04:30  3  02:45  5  01:09  4  02:17  2  01:48  3  03:23  4  03:17  3  03:41  3  02:36  5  08:51  4  04:28  4  05:16  5  01:37  4  00:14  5
                                                  00:18     00:32     00:38    -01:44    -01:17     00:06     00:15    -01:26     00:52     00:26    -01:03     00:08     01:08     00:22     00:01     00:39     05:17     00:43     04:21    -01:07     00:04   
 5. Rudolf Mürk               00:59:16 17:14:05   01:07  1  02:35  1  06:28  4  08:52  4  09:48  3  11:54  3  15:51  4  19:20  3  21:11  3  22:02  4  23:32  3  25:18  3  32:19  4  35:47  4  38:34  4  40:37  4  52:30  5  56:31  5  57:42  5  59:07  5  59:16  5 00:59:16
    1064 Võru                      M70            01:07  1  01:28  1  03:53  5  02:24  3  00:56  1  02:06  1  03:57  5  03:29  1  01:51  1  00:51  2  01:30  1  01:46  2  07:01  5  03:28  4  02:47  1  02:03  2  11:53  5  04:01  2  01:11  2  01:25  3  00:09  1
                                                 -00:06    -00:09     02:34    -00:54    -01:42    -00:20     03:01    -02:27    -00:02     00:08    -01:50     00:06     04:46     00:33    -00:53     00:06     08:19     00:16     00:16    -01:19    -00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:07     01:28     01:19     01:34     00:56     02:06     00:56     03:29     01:51     00:43     01:30     01:40     02:15     02:55     02:47     01:57     03:34     03:45     00:55     01:06     00:09   00:38:02

M14 Rada (6): 14 KP 3.70 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 35)   2.( 33)   3.( 48)   4.( 58)   5.( 56)   6.( 54)   7.( 70)   8.( 71)   9.( 55)  10.( 60)  11.( 49)  12.( 62)  13.( 63)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kaarel Hendrik Zernant    00:38:58 17:51:55   01:53  3  04:17  1  05:49  1  10:12  1  13:17  1  14:56  1  21:03  1  24:10  1  29:42  1  32:10  1  34:56  1  36:40  1  37:35  1  38:49  1  38:58  1 00:38:58
    5157 Ilves                     M14            01:53  3  02:24  1  01:32  1  04:23  1  03:05  1  01:39  1  06:07  1  03:07  2  05:32  1  02:28  1  02:46  1  01:44  2  00:55  2  01:14  1  00:09  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristo Sirk               00:48:31 17:27:34   01:39  1  05:46  3  09:08  3  15:52  2  19:22  2  21:53  2  28:36  3  31:44  3  38:17  2  41:39  2  44:44  2  46:23  2  47:03  2  48:23  2  48:31  2 00:48:31
   11785 Kobras                    M14            01:39  1  04:07  3  03:22  2  06:44  2  03:30  3  02:31  2  06:43  3  03:08  3  06:33  2  03:22  2  03:05  3  01:39  1  00:40  1  01:20  2  00:08  1
                                                 -00:14     01:43     01:50     02:21     00:25     00:52     00:36     00:01     01:01     00:54     00:19    -00:05    -00:15     00:06    -00:01   
 3. Martin Sults              00:50:01 17:27:30   01:47  2  05:44  2  09:07  2  15:54  3  19:22  2  21:55  3  28:35  2  31:30  2  38:26  3  41:55  3  44:55  3  47:12  3  48:14  3  49:50  3  50:01  3 00:50:01
   11713 Kobras                    M14            01:47  2  03:57  2  03:23  3  06:47  3  03:28  2  02:33  3  06:40  2  02:55  1  06:56  3  03:29  3  03:00  2  02:17  3  01:02  3  01:36  3  00:11  3
                                                 -00:06     01:33     01:51     02:24     00:23     00:54     00:33    -00:12     01:24     01:01     00:14     00:33     00:07     00:22     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:39     02:24     01:32     04:23     03:05     01:39     06:07     02:55     05:32     02:28     02:46     01:39     00:40     01:14     00:08   00:38:11

M75 Rada (6): 14 KP 3.70 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 35)   2.( 33)   3.( 48)   4.( 58)   5.( 56)   6.( 54)   7.( 70)   8.( 71)   9.( 55)  10.( 60)  11.( 49)  12.( 62)  13.( 63)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kalju Johanson            01:22:06 15:20:50   02:06  1  09:06  1  11:55  1  19:24  1  27:52  1  36:26  1  49:22  1  53:49  1  62:12  1  66:55  1  73:45  1  77:42  1  79:07  1  81:53  1  82:06  1 01:22:06
    2339 Kobras                    M75            02:06  1  07:00  1  02:49  1  07:29  1  08:28  1  08:34  1  12:56  1  04:27  1  08:23  1  04:43  1  06:50  1  03:57  1  01:25  1  02:46  1  00:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:06     07:00     02:49     07:29     08:28     08:34     12:56     04:27     08:23     04:43     06:50     03:57     01:25     02:46     00:13   01:22:06

VIPL Rada (6): 14 KP 3.70 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 35)   2.( 33)   3.( 48)   4.( 58)   5.( 56)   6.( 54)   7.( 70)   8.( 71)   9.( 55)  10.( 60)  11.( 49)  12.( 62)  13.( 63)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Pille Vinne               00:45:30 15:32:06   01:32  2  05:51  1  08:07  1  15:19  1  18:08  1  19:57  1  26:39  1  29:14  1  34:53  1  37:48  1  40:24  1  42:38  1  43:41  1  45:23  1  45:30  1 00:45:30
   15052 Kobras                    VIPL           01:32  2  04:19  1  02:16  2  07:12  5  02:49  1  01:49  3  06:42  1  02:35  4  05:39  1  02:55  1  02:36  1  02:14  3  01:03  2  01:42  2  00:07  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Getter Matto              00:57:55 17:32:50   01:41  4  07:31  7  11:06  7  18:04  3  26:54  5  28:37  4  36:14  3  38:42  3  45:37  2  49:03  2  52:47  2  54:50  2  55:58  2  57:45  2  57:55  2 00:57:55
   10142 Kobras                    VIPL           01:41  4  05:50  7  03:35 11  06:58  4  08:50 12  01:43  1  07:37  4  02:28  1  06:55  3  03:26  2  03:44  3  02:03  1  01:08  3  01:47  3  00:10  3
                                                  00:09     01:31     01:19    -00:14     06:01    -00:06     00:55    -00:07     01:16     00:31     01:08    -00:11     00:05     00:05     00:03   
 3. Riho Laanoja              00:59:11 17:18:22   01:31  1  07:00  2  09:26  2  15:47  2  22:25  2  24:29  2  33:11  2  37:15  2  46:16  5  50:45  5  54:36  5  56:47  5  57:40  5  59:03  3  59:11  3 00:59:11
   16220 Põlva Politsei            VIPL           01:31  1  05:29  6  02:26  5  06:21  1  06:38  9  02:04  5  08:42  6  04:04  6  09:01  6  04:29  7  03:51  5  02:11  2  00:53  1  01:23  1  00:08  2
                                                 -00:01     01:10     00:10    -00:51     03:49     00:15     02:00     01:29     03:22     01:34     01:15    -00:03    -00:10    -00:19     00:01   
 4. Igmar Matto               00:59:19 17:32:49   01:40  3  07:30  6  11:08  8  18:04  3  26:53  4  28:39  5  36:14  3  38:43  4  45:39  3  49:05  3  52:49  3  55:04  3  56:31  3  59:04  4  59:19  4 00:59:19
   14777 Viluste                   VIPL           01:40  3  05:50  7  03:38 12  06:56  2  08:49 11  01:46  2  07:35  3  02:29  2  06:56  4  03:26  2  03:44  3  02:15  4  01:27  4  02:33  6  00:15  7
                                                  00:08     01:31     01:22    -00:16     06:00    -00:03     00:53    -00:06     01:17     00:31     01:08     00:01     00:24     00:51     00:08   
 5. Janika Matto              00:59:47 17:32:46   01:49  5  07:43  8  11:15  9  18:11  5  27:02  6  28:52  6  36:26  6  39:00  5  45:46  4  49:16  4  52:56  4  55:42  4  57:12  4  59:24  5  59:47  5 00:59:47
   15073 Viluste                   VIPL           01:49  5  05:54  9  03:32 10  06:56  2  08:51 13  01:50  4  07:34  2  02:34  3  06:46  2  03:30  4  03:40  2  02:46  5  01:30  9  02:12  4  00:23 14
                                                  00:17     01:35     01:16    -00:16     06:02     00:01     00:52    -00:01     01:07     00:35     01:04     00:32     00:27     00:30     00:16   
 6. Sven-Erik Enno            01:06:14 16:59:48   02:52 12  08:20  9  10:54  6  18:42  6  23:43  3  26:40  3  36:21  5  40:28  6  50:23  6  54:29  6  58:24  6  61:58  6  63:27  6  65:55  6  66:14  6 01:06:14
   15793 Tartu Ülikool             VIPL           02:52 12  05:28  5  02:34  8  07:48  6  05:01  6  02:57  8  09:41  8  04:07  9  09:55  9  04:06  5  03:55  6  03:34  8  01:29  8  02:28  5  00:19 10
                                                  01:20     01:09     00:18     00:36     02:12     01:08     02:59     01:32     04:16     01:11     01:19     01:20     00:26     00:46     00:12   
 7. Kauri Kürsa               01:12:46 17:47:45   02:25 10  10:20 11  12:22 10  22:56  8  27:30  7  30:04  7  38:59  7  42:40  7  51:57  7  57:13  7  63:17  8  66:18  7  68:01  7  72:27  7  72:46  7 01:12:46
    6716 Põlva                     VIPL           02:25 10  07:55 11  02:02  1  10:34 10  04:34  3  02:34  6  08:55  7  03:41  5  09:17  7  05:16 11  06:04 11  03:01  6  01:43 11  04:26 13  00:19 10
                                                  00:53     03:36    -00:14     03:22     01:45     00:45     02:13     01:06     03:38     02:21     03:28     00:47     00:40     02:44     00:12   
 8. Ere Kürsa                 01:12:55 17:47:46   02:28 11  10:39 12  13:02 12  23:17  9  27:43  9  30:29  8  39:04  8  43:09  8  52:01  8  57:37  8  63:14  7  66:23  8  68:04  8  72:33  8  72:55  8 01:12:55
    5934 Põlva                     VIPL           02:28 11  08:11 13  02:23  4  10:15  9  04:26  2  02:46  7  08:35  5  04:05  8  08:52  5  05:36 13  05:37  8  03:09  7  01:41 10  04:29 14  00:22 13
                                                  00:56     03:52     00:07     03:03     01:37     00:57     01:53     01:30     03:13     02:41     03:01     00:55     00:38     02:47     00:15   
 9. Emily Vinne               01:22:02 15:31:54   02:01  6  07:12  3  09:39  3  28:13 12  33:09 10  36:22 11  46:28  9  50:45 10  61:57 10  67:04  9  73:35  9  77:26  9  78:54  9  81:51  9  82:02  9 01:22:02
   15058 Põlva Spordikool          VIPL           02:01  6  05:11  3  02:27  6  18:34 14  04:56  5  03:13 10  10:06  9  04:17 10  11:12 11  05:07  8  06:31 14  03:51  9  01:28  5  02:57 11  00:11  4
                                                  00:29     00:52     00:11     11:22     02:07     01:24     03:24     01:42     05:33     02:12     03:55     01:37     00:25     01:15     00:04   
10. Helina Vinne              01:22:08 15:31:49   02:05  7  07:20  4  09:42  4  28:02 11  33:10 11  36:16 10  46:30 10  50:59 11  61:55  9  67:14 10  73:39 10  77:38 10  79:06 10  81:54 10  82:08 10 01:22:08
   18048 Põlva                     VIPL           02:05  7  05:15  4  02:22  3  18:20 12  05:08  7  03:06  9  10:14 11  04:29 11  10:56 10  05:19 12  06:25 12  03:59 11  01:28  5  02:48  9  00:14  6
                                                  00:33     00:56     00:06     11:08     02:19     01:17     03:32     01:54     05:17     02:24     03:49     01:45     00:25     01:06     00:07   
11. Katrin Vinne              01:22:18 15:31:45   02:13  8  07:20  4  09:50  5  28:20 13  33:12 12  36:32 12  46:38 11  50:42  9  62:07 11  67:14 10  73:42 11  77:40 11  79:08 11  82:02 11  82:18 11 01:22:18
   15060 Põlva                     VIPL           02:13  8  05:07  2  02:30  7  18:30 13  04:52  4  03:20 11  10:06  9  04:04  6  11:25 12  05:07  8  06:28 13  03:58 10  01:28  5  02:54 10  00:16  8
                                                  00:41     00:48     00:14     11:18     02:03     01:31     03:24     01:29     05:46     02:12     03:52     01:44     00:25     01:12     00:09   
12. Külliki Kiviste           01:26:43 17:19:50   03:25 14  09:52 10  12:58 11  21:53  7  27:35  8  31:27  9  46:40 12  51:22 12  66:30 12  71:44 12  77:10 12  81:41 12  83:50 12  86:30 12  86:43 12 01:26:43
    5714                           VIPL           03:25 14  06:27 10  03:06  9  08:55  7  05:42  8  03:52 14  15:13 14  04:42 12  15:08 14  05:14 10  05:26  7  04:31 14  02:09 13  02:40  7  00:13  5
                                                  01:53     02:08     00:50     01:43     02:53     02:03     08:31     02:07     09:29     02:19     02:50     02:17     01:06     00:58     00:06   
13. Vambola Kisand            01:28:28 17:41:15   02:23  9  11:00 13  16:23 13  25:32 10  36:10 13  39:52 13  51:21 13  59:12 13  69:00 13  73:20 13  79:13 13  83:32 13  85:29 13  88:10 13  88:28 13 01:28:28
    7051 Tartu                     VIPL           02:23  9  08:37 14  05:23 13  09:09  8  10:38 14  03:42 13  11:29 12  07:51 13  09:48  8  04:20  6  05:53 10  04:19 13  01:57 12  02:41  8  00:18  9
                                                  00:51     04:18     03:07     01:57     07:49     01:53     04:47     05:16     04:09     01:25     03:17     02:05     00:54     00:59     00:11   
14. Joel Ilja                 01:53:19 16:49:20   03:13 13  11:20 14  19:50 14  36:13 14  44:28 14  48:07 14  62:44 14  72:24 14  83:57 14  97:12 14 103:00 14 107:05 14 109:36 14 112:59 14 113:19 14 01:53:19
   15806 Kirjandusmuuseum          VIPL           03:13 13  08:07 12  08:30 14  16:23 11  08:15 10  03:39 12  14:37 13  09:40 14  11:33 13  13:15 14  05:48  9  04:05 12  02:31 14  03:23 12  00:20 12
                                                  01:41     03:48     06:14     09:11     05:26     01:50     07:55     07:05     05:54     10:20     03:12     01:51     01:28     01:41     00:13   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:31     04:19     02:02     06:21     02:49     01:43     06:42     02:28     05:39     02:55     02:36     02:03     00:53     01:23     00:07   00:43:31

N14 Rada (6): 14 KP 3.70 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 35)   2.( 33)   3.( 48)   4.( 58)   5.( 56)   6.( 54)   7.( 70)   8.( 71)   9.( 55)  10.( 60)  11.( 49)  12.( 62)  13.( 63)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Laura-Liis Kütt           00:45:28 15:32:04   01:32  1  05:50  3  08:04  3  15:30  3  18:18  2  20:04  1  26:42  1  29:19  1  34:56  1  37:46  1  40:33  1  42:46  1  43:52  1  45:18  1  45:28  1 00:45:28
   14779 Kobras                    N14            01:32  1  04:18  3  02:14  3  07:26  3  02:48  1  01:46  2  06:38  2  02:37  2  05:37  1  02:50  2  02:47  1  02:13  2  01:06  3  01:26  2  00:10  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kelli Nurm                00:45:37 17:27:26   01:37  2  04:45  1  06:54  1  13:02  1  19:18  3  20:45  2  27:46  3  29:35  2  36:05  2  38:25  2  41:29  2  43:17  2  44:14  2  45:29  2  45:37  2 00:45:37
   14843 Kobras                    N14            01:37  2  03:08  1  02:09  1  06:08  1  06:16  3  01:27  1  07:01  3  01:49  1  06:30  2  02:20  1  03:04  3  01:48  1  00:57  2  01:15  1  00:08  1
                                                  00:05    -01:10    -00:05    -01:18     03:28    -00:19     00:23    -00:48     00:53    -00:30     00:17    -00:25    -00:09    -00:11    -00:02   
 3. Kati Iher                 00:48:27 17:29:00   01:51  3  05:43  2  07:56  2  14:12  2  18:06  1  20:46  3  26:57  2  29:54  3  36:37  3  40:16  3  43:07  3  45:23  3  46:19  3  48:18  3  48:27  3 00:48:27
    5690 Tartu Descartes'i Lütseum N14            01:51  3  03:52  2  02:13  2  06:16  2  03:54  2  02:40  3  06:11  1  02:57  3  06:43  3  03:39  3  02:51  2  02:16  3  00:56  1  01:59  3  00:09  2
                                                  00:19    -00:26    -00:01    -01:10     01:06     00:54    -00:27     00:20     01:06     00:49     00:04     00:03    -00:10     00:33    -00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:32     03:08     02:09     06:08     02:48     01:27     06:11     01:49     05:37     02:20     02:47     01:48     00:56     01:15     00:08   00:40:03

M12 Rada (7): 10 KP 1.90 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 35)   2.( 36)   3.( 34)   4.( 49)   5.( 50)   6.( 60)   7.( 61)   8.( 62)   9.( 63)  10.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Karel Kuragin             00:22:08 15:50:08   02:01  3  03:35  4  06:11  3  10:04  1  11:56  2  13:57  2  16:39  1  18:31  1  20:05  1  21:59  1  22:08  1 00:22:08
   15707 Võru                      M12            02:01  3  01:34  5  02:36  4  03:53  1  01:52  2  02:01  2  02:42  3  01:52  4  01:34  3  01:54  4  00:09  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Hando Allmann             00:22:24 15:49:25   01:27  1  02:29  1  04:19  1  10:24  2  11:40  1  12:55  1  19:09  2  20:11  2  20:54  2  22:16  2  22:24  2 00:22:24
   16234 Võru                      M12            01:27  1  01:02  1  01:50  1  06:05  4  01:16  1  01:15  1  06:14  5  01:02  1  00:43  1  01:22  2  00:08  1
                                                 -00:34    -00:32    -00:46     02:12    -00:36    -00:46     03:32    -00:50    -00:51    -00:32    -00:01   
 3. Kiur Erik Eensaar         00:27:30 17:29:55   02:56  5  04:10  5  06:34  5  12:11  4  15:51  3  19:36  3  21:23  3  23:05  3  26:17  3  27:22  3  27:30  3 00:27:30
    9606 Tartu Karlova Gümnaasium  M12            02:56  5  01:14  2  02:24  3  05:37  3  03:40  4  03:45  4  01:47  1  01:42  3  03:12  5  01:05  1  00:08  1
                                                  00:55    -00:20    -00:12     01:44     01:48     01:44    -00:55    -00:10     01:38    -00:49    -00:01   
 4. Janar Saks                00:30:17 16:51:41   01:42  2  02:59  2  05:08  2  14:43  5  17:03  4  20:08  4  25:58  4  27:05  4  28:37  4  30:06  4  30:17  4 00:30:17
   17962 Võru                      M12            01:42  2  01:17  3  02:09  2  09:35  5  02:20  3  03:05  3  05:50  4  01:07  2  01:32  2  01:29  3  00:11  5
                                                 -00:19    -00:17    -00:27     05:42     00:28     01:04     03:08    -00:45    -00:02    -00:25     00:02   
 5. Rasmus Kruusa             00:47:11 16:57:53   02:01  3  03:30  3  06:14  4  10:57  3  17:48  5  33:32  5  36:09  5  41:06  5  43:32  5  47:03  5  47:11  5 00:47:11
   16214                           M12            02:01  3  01:29  4  02:44  5  04:43  2  06:51  5  15:44  5  02:37  2  04:57  5  02:26  4  03:31  5  00:08  1
                                                  00:00    -00:05     00:08     00:50     04:59     13:43    -00:05     03:05     00:52     01:37    -00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:27     01:02     01:50     03:53     01:16     01:15     01:47     01:02     00:43     01:05     00:08   00:15:28

N12 Rada (7): 10 KP 1.90 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 35)   2.( 36)   3.( 34)   4.( 49)   5.( 50)   6.( 60)   7.( 61)   8.( 62)   9.( 63)  10.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Lorely Kõrvel             00:27:41 17:49:43   01:39  1  02:54  1  04:52  1  11:52  1  13:56  1  19:59  1  23:15  1  24:28  1  25:48  1  27:33  1  27:41  1 00:27:41
   16609 Kobras                    N12            01:39  1  01:15  1  01:58  1  07:00  2  02:04  1  06:03  2  03:16  1  01:13  1  01:20  1  01:45  1  00:08  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristina Haug             00:37:21 17:36:17   08:23  2  11:16  2  14:52  2  20:42  2  23:01  2  25:00  2  30:06  2  33:46  2  35:13  2  37:10  2  37:21  2 00:37:21
    5043 Võru                      N12            08:23  2  02:53  2  03:36  2  05:50  1  02:19  2  01:59  1  05:06  2  03:40  2  01:27  2  01:57  2  00:11  2
                                                  06:44     01:38     01:38    -01:10     00:15    -04:04     01:50     02:27     00:07     00:12     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:39     01:15     01:58     05:50     02:04     01:59     03:16     01:13     01:20     01:45     00:08   00:22:27

M10 Rada (8): 7 KP 1.70 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 35)   2.( 36)   3.( 34)   4.( 49)   5.( 62)   6.( 63)   7.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Mattias Maidla            00:17:09 17:17:16   03:59  5  05:10  5  07:20  4  11:45  1  14:02  1  15:30  1  17:02  1  17:09  1 00:17:09
   17356 Põlva Spordikool          M10            03:59  5  01:11  1  02:10  1  04:25  1  02:17  1  01:28  2  01:32  1  00:07  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Olev Piirisild            00:19:06 16:05:14   02:35  3  04:09  1  06:41  1  12:15  4  15:17  2  17:03  2  18:56  2  19:06  2 00:19:06
   15278 Võru                      M10            02:35  3  01:34  3  02:32  3  05:34  4  03:02  2  01:46  4  01:53  3  00:10  3
                                                 -01:24     00:23     00:22     01:09     00:45     00:18     00:21     00:03   
 3. Martin Erik Maripuu       00:19:52 17:04:13   03:28  4  04:45  4  07:16  3  12:02  2  16:25  4  18:09  4  19:44  3  19:52  3 00:19:52
   17669 Põlva Spordikool          M10            03:28  4  01:17  2  02:31  2  04:46  2  04:23  5  01:44  3  01:35  2  00:08  2
                                                 -00:31     00:06     00:21     00:21     02:06     00:16     00:03     00:01   
 4. Priit Luuk-Luuken         00:20:01 17:04:05   02:23  1  04:28  2  07:13  2  12:11  3  16:24  3  17:49  3  19:49  4  20:01  4 00:20:01
       0                           M10            02:23  1  02:05  5  02:45  4  04:58  3  04:13  4  01:25  1  02:00  4  00:12  4
                                                 -01:36     00:54     00:35     00:33     01:56    -00:03     00:28     00:05   
 5. Kerten Matto              00:22:21 17:30:20   02:27  2  04:30  3  08:07  5  13:42  5  17:10  5  19:31  5  22:09  5  22:21  5 00:22:21
    1435 Kobras                    M10            02:27  2  02:03  4  03:37  5  05:35  5  03:28  3  02:21  5  02:38  5  00:12  4
                                                 -01:32     00:52     01:27     01:10     01:11     00:53     01:06     00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:23     01:11     02:10     04:25     02:17     01:25     01:32     00:07   00:15:30

M08 Rada (8): 7 KP 1.70 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 35)   2.( 36)   3.( 34)   4.( 49)   5.( 62)   6.( 63)   7.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Emil Eensaar              00:12:37 18:08:34   01:29  1  02:41  1  04:43  1  08:00  1  10:02  1  11:13  1  12:28  1  12:37  1 00:12:37
   11300                           M08            01:29  1  01:12  1  02:02  1  03:17  1  02:02  1  01:11  1  01:15  1  00:09  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Bert Joosep Panker        00:23:56 15:53:12   03:15  4  05:01  4  08:59  4  15:07  2  18:41  2  20:56  2  23:42  2  23:56  2 00:23:56
   11769 MARU                      M08            03:15  4  01:46  4  03:58  4  06:08  2  03:34  2  02:15  2  02:46  4  00:14  4
                                                  01:46     00:34     01:56     02:51     01:32     01:04     01:31     00:05   
 3. Ainar Leedu               00:29:40 16:49:54   02:36  2  04:08  2  07:59  2  19:25  3  23:36  3  26:45  3  29:27  3  29:40  3 00:29:40
   16221 Laagri kool               M08            02:36  2  01:32  2  03:51  2  11:26  4  04:11  3  03:09  4  02:42  2  00:13  2
                                                  01:07     00:20     01:49     08:09     02:09     01:58     01:27     00:04   
 3. Kaspar Karolin            00:29:40 16:49:54   02:36  2  04:08  2  07:59  2  19:25  3  23:36  3  26:45  3  29:27  3  29:40  3 00:29:40
   14470 Kiidjärve                 M08            02:36  2  01:32  2  03:51  2  11:26  4  04:11  3  03:09  4  02:42  2  00:13  2
                                                  01:07     00:20     01:49     08:09     02:09     01:58     01:27     00:04   
 5. Pärtel Külvik             00:32:10 16:42:59   03:32  5  06:04  5  11:47  5  20:53  5  26:11  5  28:40  5  31:56  5  32:10  5 00:32:10
       0 Obinitsa                  M08            03:32  5  02:32  5  05:43  5  09:06  3  05:18  5  02:29  3  03:16  5  00:14  4
                                                  02:03     01:20     03:41     05:49     03:16     01:18     02:01     00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:29     01:12     02:02     03:17     02:02     01:11     01:15     00:09   00:12:37

N10 Rada (8): 7 KP 1.70 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 35)   2.( 36)   3.( 34)   4.( 49)   5.( 62)   6.( 63)   7.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Johanna Laanoja           00:12:26 16:56:12   01:20  1  02:25  1  04:20  1  07:42  1  10:02  1  11:08  1  12:18  1  12:26  1 00:12:26
   14786 Põlva Spordikool          N10            01:20  1  01:05  1  01:55  1  03:22  1  02:20  1  01:06  1  01:10  1  00:08  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anita Laanejõe            00:33:40 17:32:51   02:36  2  05:03  2  09:01  2  20:52  2  28:19  2  30:59  2  33:32  2  33:40  2 00:33:40
   18504 Võru                      N10            02:36  2  02:27  2  03:58  3  11:51  3  07:27  2  02:40  2  02:33  2  00:08  1
                                                  01:16     01:22     02:03     08:29     05:07     01:34     01:23     00:00   
 3. Age-Anett Laanejõe        00:34:25 17:32:48   02:49  3  05:18  3  09:07  3  20:57  3  28:26  3  31:10  3  34:10  3  34:25  3 00:34:25
   18636                           N10            02:49  3  02:29  3  03:49  2  11:50  2  07:29  3  02:44  3  03:00  3  00:15  3
                                                  01:29     01:24     01:54     08:28     05:09     01:38     01:50     00:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:20     01:05     01:55     03:22     02:20     01:06     01:10     00:08   00:12:26

N08 Rada (8): 7 KP 1.70 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 35)   2.( 36)   3.( 34)   4.( 49)   5.( 62)   6.( 63)   7.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Mariann Jahhu             00:21:21 16:37:45   01:53  1  03:26  1  06:09  1  12:47  1  16:15  1  18:12  1  20:28  1  21:21  1 00:21:21
   18631 Tartu Katoliku kool       N08            01:53  1  01:33  1  02:43  1  06:38  3  03:28  1  01:57  1  02:16  1  00:53  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Brigitte Panker           00:23:08 15:53:50   02:36  3  04:20  3  08:18  3  14:26  3  17:58  2  20:12  2  22:57  2  23:08  2 00:23:08
    8043                           N08            02:36  3  01:44  2  03:58  3  06:08  2  03:32  2  02:14  2  02:45  2  00:11  1
                                                  00:43     00:11     01:15    -00:30     00:04     00:17     00:29    -00:42   
 3. Mareli Vaher              00:26:18 17:11:34   02:11  2  04:04  2  07:31  2  13:16  2  19:27  3  22:03  3  26:00  3  26:18  3 00:26:18
   16072                           N08            02:11  2  01:53  3  03:27  2  05:45  1  06:11  3  02:36  3  03:57  3  00:18  2
                                                  00:18     00:20     00:44    -00:53     02:43     00:39     01:41    -00:35   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:53     01:33     02:43     05:45     03:28     01:57     02:16     00:11   00:19:46

VABA ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus              
 1. Väino Ellamik             01:06:22 15:34:00   02:17  04:22  07:04  08:52  12:54  14:01  16:13  17:59  20:36  29:14  35:38  37:02  39:35  40:44  42:38  43:52  45:40  49:29  50:24  51:36  53:12  54:17  55:22  56:27  57:32  63:31  66:13  66:22 01:06:22 27p
   10219 Suusahullud               VABA           02:17  02:05  02:42  01:48  04:02  01:07  02:12  01:46  02:37  08:38  06:24  01:24  02:33  01:09  01:54  01:14  01:48  03:49  00:55  01:12  01:36  01:05  01:05  01:05  01:05  05:59  02:42  00:09
                                                  [46 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [42 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [43 ]  [38 ]  [48 ]  [57 ]  [56 ]  [51 ]  [67 ]  [70 ]  [71 ]  [52 ]  [72 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]  [62 ]  [64 ]  [31 ]  [97 ]Finish     =27
 2. Marek Atonen              00:55:47 16:16:08   02:07  04:16  07:22  09:15  14:13  15:11  17:12  19:12  23:49  29:41  34:23  35:47  38:37  40:04  41:43  43:33  45:35  46:19  47:07  48:14  49:49  50:58  52:04  54:13  54:57  55:41  55:47 00:55:47 26p
    1136 Lehola                    VABA           02:07  02:09  03:06  01:53  04:58  00:58  02:01  02:00  04:37  05:52  04:42  01:24  02:50  01:27  01:39  01:50  02:02  00:44  00:48  01:07  01:35  01:09  01:06  02:09  00:44  00:44  00:06
                                                  [46 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [42 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [43 ]  [38 ]  [48 ]  [57 ]  [56 ]  [51 ]  [67 ]  [70 ]  [71 ]  [52 ]  [72 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [59 ]  [61 ]  [64 ]  [65 ]  [97 ]Finish     =26
 3. Kristjan Leiger           01:10:58 18:46:57   00:54  04:06  05:31  06:50  13:37  18:08  20:12  25:04  29:53  33:52  38:33  42:38  44:39  46:04  55:06  57:03  60:05  61:27  63:59  65:23  69:19  70:50  70:58 01:10:58 22p
    4437 Kape                      VABA           00:54  03:12  01:25  01:19  06:47  04:31  02:04  04:52  04:49  03:59  04:41  04:05  02:01  01:25  09:02  01:57  03:02  01:22  02:32  01:24  03:56  01:31  00:08
                                                  [31 ]  [48 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [46 ]  [58 ]  [60 ]  [51 ]  [72 ]  [67 ]  [71 ]  [70 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [55 ]  [59 ]  [64 ]  [97 ]Finish     =22
 4. Anti Sõukand              00:53:53 16:47:56   01:01  03:16  04:42  06:01  15:46  18:31  20:39  22:45  26:49  30:32  33:03  35:32  37:20  38:35  40:28  42:21  45:16  46:27  49:22  52:22  53:44  53:53 00:53:53 21p
    5030 Võru                      VABA           01:01  02:15  01:26  01:19  09:45  02:45  02:08  02:06  04:04  03:43  02:31  02:29  01:48  01:15  01:53  01:53  02:55  01:11  02:55  03:00  01:22  00:09
                                                  [31 ]  [48 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [46 ]  [58 ]  [60 ]  [51 ]  [72 ]  [67 ]  [71 ]  [70 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [59 ]  [64 ]  [97 ]Finish     =21
 5. Triinu Rooni              00:54:49 16:07:57   00:57  03:19  05:09  06:29  16:31  21:27  24:29  32:02  33:47  35:05  37:31  38:59  40:47  42:23  43:17  44:21  47:57  49:57  51:01  52:43  54:35  54:49 00:54:49 21p
    4198 Orvand                    VABA           00:57  02:22  01:50  01:20  10:02  04:56  03:02  07:33  01:45  01:18  02:26  01:28  01:48  01:36  00:54  01:04  03:36  02:00  01:04  01:42  01:52  00:14
                                                  [65 ]  [48 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [43 ]  [63 ]  [61 ]  [59 ]  [56 ]  [54 ]  [53 ]  [72 ]  [52 ]  [67 ]  [51 ]  [60 ]  [50 ]  [64 ]  [97 ]Finish     =21
 6. Pear Post                 01:01:27 18:35:20   01:51  04:47  06:03  07:51  16:04  19:15  21:10  24:19  28:59  33:15  37:25  40:45  43:13  44:37  46:45  48:28  51:24  52:54  56:20  59:40  61:18  61:27 01:01:27 21p
    2005 Kobras                    VABA           01:51  02:56  01:16  01:48  08:13  03:11  01:55  03:09  04:40  04:16  04:10  03:20  02:28  01:24  02:08  01:43  02:56  01:30  03:26  03:20  01:38  00:09
                                                  [31 ]  [48 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [46 ]  [58 ]  [60 ]  [51 ]  [72 ]  [67 ]  [71 ]  [70 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [59 ]  [64 ]  [97 ]Finish     =21
 7. Anne Arold                01:02:45 17:04:20   01:03  04:32  05:42  06:40  07:50  09:58  17:27  22:59  26:37  31:05  34:19  39:34  43:47  45:58  48:10  51:02  52:15  54:08  57:52  59:59  62:36  62:45 01:02:45 21p
    3235 Ilves                     VABA           01:03  03:29  01:10  00:58  01:10  02:08  07:29  05:32  03:38  04:28  03:14  05:15  04:13  02:11  02:12  02:52  01:13  01:53  03:44  02:07  02:37  00:09
                                                  [31 ]  [64 ]  [48 ]  [47 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [38 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [57 ]  [55 ]  [51 ]  [67 ]  [72 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [59 ]  [58 ]  [97 ]Finish     =21
 8. Sigrid Saluri             01:10:48 17:08:00   01:48  05:29  07:16  09:00  10:46  13:01  22:50  28:38  31:41  36:46  40:08  45:19  50:50  53:02  54:55  57:54  59:19  61:02  64:36  66:43  70:39  70:48 01:10:48 21p
   12211 Kobras                    VABA           01:48  03:41  01:47  01:44  01:46  02:15  09:49  05:48  03:03  05:05  03:22  05:11  05:31  02:12  01:53  02:59  01:25  01:43  03:34  02:07  03:56  00:09
                                                  [31 ]  [64 ]  [48 ]  [47 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [38 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [57 ]  [55 ]  [51 ]  [67 ]  [72 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [59 ]  [58 ]  [97 ]Finish     =21
 9. Linda Puusalu             01:11:30 17:23:27   01:07  04:13  05:48  08:40  17:43  22:20  25:13  27:46  33:06  39:20  43:17  45:47  48:14  50:07  52:58  55:08  58:49  60:22  64:55  69:07  71:19  71:30 01:11:30 21p
    4305 Kobras                    VABA           01:07  03:06  01:35  02:52  09:03  04:37  02:53  02:33  05:20  06:14  03:57  02:30  02:27  01:53  02:51  02:10  03:41  01:33  04:33  04:12  02:12  00:11
                                                  [31 ]  [48 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [46 ]  [58 ]  [60 ]  [51 ]  [72 ]  [67 ]  [71 ]  [70 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [59 ]  [64 ]  [97 ]Finish     =21
10. Ilmar Ansko               01:16:06 16:50:10   01:00  04:04  10:51  13:28  20:04  24:53  27:10  30:00  34:18  38:07  42:04  43:37  45:27  46:48  56:51  58:29  66:19  67:37  70:55  74:26  75:57  76:06 01:16:06 21p
   15855 Tartu Observatoorium      VABA           01:00  03:04  06:47  02:37  06:36  04:49  02:17  02:50  04:18  03:49  03:57  01:33  01:50  01:21  10:03  01:38  07:50  01:18  03:18  03:31  01:31  00:09
                                                  [31 ]  [48 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [46 ]  [58 ]  [60 ]  [51 ]  [72 ]  [67 ]  [71 ]  [70 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [59 ]  [64 ]  [97 ]Finish     =21
11. Kärt Kürsa                01:19:08 17:45:57   01:17  03:45  05:11  06:37  17:33  22:16  25:34  28:36  35:25  41:35  45:13  48:10  50:13  59:37  61:01  63:03  67:58  70:34  75:10  76:28  78:56  79:08 01:19:08 21p
    5520 Kobras                    VABA           01:17  02:28  01:26  01:26  10:56  04:43  03:18  03:02  06:49  06:10  03:38  02:57  02:03  09:24  01:24  02:02  04:55  02:36  04:36  01:18  02:28  00:12
                                                  [65 ]  [48 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [46 ]  [58 ]  [60 ]  [51 ]  [72 ]  [67 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [56 ]  [59 ]  [62 ]  [64 ]  [97 ]Finish     =21
12. Toomas Tarve              00:50:56 17:16:19   00:53  03:46  04:59  06:05  12:51  15:54  17:49  20:09  24:14  27:55  31:21  33:22  34:42  36:48  38:22  42:22  43:33  46:33  49:27  50:48  50:56 00:50:56 20p
    5931 Kobras                    VABA           00:53  02:53  01:13  01:06  06:46  03:03  01:55  02:20  04:05  03:41  03:26  02:01  01:20  02:06  01:34  04:00  01:11  03:00  02:54  01:21  00:08
                                                  [65 ]  [48 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [46 ]  [58 ]  [60 ]  [51 ]  [67 ]  [71 ]  [70 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [59 ]  [64 ]  [97 ]Finish     =20
13. Björn Puna                00:59:02 17:14:21   01:00  02:40  03:48  10:33  20:30  25:56  28:20  32:24  35:55  38:29  41:19  42:50  44:18  46:15  47:53  50:20  51:49  54:47  57:29  58:52  59:02 00:59:02 20p
    9132 Rotalia                   VABA           01:00  01:40  01:08  06:45  09:57  05:26  02:24  04:04  03:31  02:34  02:50  01:31  01:28  01:57  01:38  02:27  01:29  02:58  02:42  01:23  00:10
                                                  [65 ]  [48 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [41 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [46 ]  [58 ]  [60 ]  [51 ]  [72 ]  [67 ]  [71 ]  [70 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [59 ]  [64 ]  [97 ]Finish     =20
14. Liivi Lõhmus              01:42:36 16:49:16   05:10  07:32  09:56  15:49  17:46  22:25  27:44  34:21  37:32  46:14  51:51  56:50  61:40  66:55  78:17  83:15  91:46  98:58 102:15 102:36 01:42:36 19p
   13620 Tartu                     VABA           05:10  02:22  02:24  05:53  01:57  04:39  05:19  06:37  03:11  08:42  05:37  04:59  04:50  05:15  11:22  04:58  08:31  07:12  03:17  00:21
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [62 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [67 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [60 ]  [58 ]  [57 ]  [59 ]  [64 ]  [97 ]Finish     =19
15. Maris Lepik               02:05:19 17:20:36   03:44  05:32  10:28  12:24  13:55  17:09  28:38  33:12  39:11  51:31  57:10  61:11  66:45 118:01 120:44 125:08 125:19 02:05:19 16p
   16651 Kobras                    VABA           03:44  01:48  04:56  01:56  01:31  03:14  11:29  04:34  05:59  12:20  05:39  04:01  05:34  51:16  02:43  04:24  00:11
                                                  [65 ]  [64 ]  [48 ]  [47 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [57 ]  [59 ]  [58 ]  [97 ]Finish     =16
16. Rain Lepik                02:05:23 17:20:37   03:39  05:33  10:28  12:21  13:44  17:03  33:14  39:09  51:35  57:12  61:14  66:42 118:07 120:48 125:09 125:23 02:05:23 15p
   19244 Tartu                     VABA           03:39  01:54  04:55  01:53  01:23  03:19  16:11  05:55  12:26  05:37  04:02  05:28  51:25  02:41  04:21  00:14
                                                  [65 ]  [64 ]  [48 ]  [47 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [38 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [57 ]  [59 ]  [58 ]  [97 ]Finish     =15
17. Triin Sasi                01:09:14 18:10:30   01:49  13:04  14:36  23:18  27:08  29:03  36:15  39:48  56:29  60:33  62:19  64:15  66:01  67:15  69:02  69:14 01:09:14 14p
   11709 Vastse-Kuuste             VABA           01:49  11:15  01:32  08:42  03:50  01:55  07:12  03:33  16:41  04:04  01:46  01:56  01:46  01:14  01:47  00:12
                                                  [35 ]  [33 ]  [48 ]  [58 ]  [56 ]  [54 ]  [70 ]  [71 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [59 ]  [61 ]  [62 ]  [63 ]  [97 ]Finish     =14
18. Mihkel Tammaru            01:15:42 15:42:13   01:04  02:02  03:13  04:10  10:17  13:25  22:59  27:55  34:20  41:27  45:47  50:45  75:36  75:42 01:15:42 13p
   12991                           VABA           01:04  00:58  01:11  00:57  06:07  03:08  09:34  04:56  06:25  07:07  04:20  04:58  24:51  00:06
                                                  [65 ]  [64 ]  [48 ]  [47 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [38 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [57 ]  [97 ]Finish     =13
19. Kadri Isakar              01:27:07 17:01:30   03:35  07:14  13:50  18:57  23:54  26:44  32:49  46:22  52:34  57:35  86:44  87:07 01:27:07 11p
   15833 LSF PT                    VABA           03:35  03:39  06:36  05:07  04:57  02:50  06:05  13:33  06:12  05:01  29:09  00:23
                                                  [35 ]  [33 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [61 ]  [63 ]  [45 ]  [43 ]  [41 ]  [97 ]Finish     =11
20. Monika Sulbi              00:27:50 17:49:39   01:41  02:56  04:59  12:04  14:02  20:04  23:21  24:33  25:54  27:38  27:50 00:27:50 10p
   18288 Swedbank                  VABA           01:41  01:15  02:03  07:05  01:58  06:02  03:17  01:12  01:21  01:44  00:12
                                                  [35 ]  [36 ]  [34 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [60 ]  [61 ]  [62 ]  [63 ]  [97 ]Finish     =10
21. Dainis Männiste           00:21:38 17:27:32   01:46  02:53  08:28  09:47  11:12  17:13  18:20  19:42  21:29  21:38 00:21:38 9p
   16228 Kobras                    VABA           01:46  01:07  05:35  01:19  01:25  06:01  01:07  01:22  01:47  00:09
                                                  [35 ]  [36 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [60 ]  [61 ]  [62 ]  [63 ]  [97 ]Finish     =9
22. Juta Valli                00:34:25 17:32:48   02:49  05:18  09:07  20:57  28:26  31:10  34:10  34:25 00:34:25 7p
   18505 Võru                      VABA           02:49  02:29  03:49  11:50  07:29  02:44  03:00  00:15
                                                  [35 ]  [36 ]  [34 ]  [49 ]  [62 ]  [63 ]  [97 ]Finish     =7
23. Kaido Raidla              00:41:45 17:12:18   03:05  09:33  13:00  27:15  29:48  34:20  41:19  41:45 00:41:45 7p
   10205 Ilves                     VABA           03:05  06:28  03:27  14:15  02:33  04:32  06:59  00:26
                                                  [35 ]  [33 ]  [48 ]  [62 ]  [63 ]  [58 ]  [97 ]Finish     =7
24. Evely Ostrov              00:27:10 16:19:42   03:11  06:44  18:21  23:16  25:26  26:59  27:10 00:27:10 6p
   17667 Põlva Spordikool          VABA           03:11  03:33  11:37  04:55  02:10  01:33  00:11
                                                  [35 ]  [34 ]  [49 ]  [62 ]  [63 ]  [97 ]Finish     =6
25. Mari Zõbin                00:32:21 16:31:53   06:46  09:31  12:31  21:25  26:54  31:55  32:21 00:32:21 6p
       0                           VABA           06:46  02:45  03:00  08:54  05:29  05:01  00:26
                                                  [31 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [49 ]  [63 ]  [97 ]Finish     =6
26. Merit Vaher               00:56:59 17:12:04   10:21  10:39  18:04  32:00  32:08  32:32  32:39  33:01  42:09  42:25  42:38  46:34  56:22  56:59 00:56:59 6p
       0 x116                      VABA           10:21  00:18  07:25  13:56  00:08  00:24  00:07  00:22  09:08  00:16  00:13  03:56  09:48  00:37
                                                  [35 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [49 ]  [49 ]  [49 ]  [49 ]  [49 ]  [62 ]  [62 ]  [62 ]  [63 ]  [97 ]Finish     =6
27. Mirtel Vaher              00:57:08 17:12:01   10:06  16:12  18:05  32:06  32:26  32:39  42:23  42:39  42:55  47:12  56:27  57:08 00:57:08 6p
   16073                           VABA           10:06  06:06  01:53  14:01  00:20  00:13  09:44  00:16  00:16  04:17  09:15  00:41
                                                  [35 ]  [34 ]  [34 ]  [49 ]  [49 ]  [49 ]  [62 ]  [62 ]  [62 ]  [63 ]  [97 ]Finish     =6
#1 Rada (M21E): 26 KP 7.00 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 46)   2.( 45)   3.( 44)   4.( 42)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 43)   9.( 38)  10.( 48)  11.( 57)  12.( 56)  13.( 51)  14.( 67)  15.( 70)  16.( 71)  17.( 52)  18.( 72)  19.( 53)  20.( 54)  21.( 55)  22.( 59)  23.( 60)  24.( 64)  25.( 65)  26.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Timo Sild                 00:41:01 16:48:52   02:09  1  03:37  1  05:38  1  07:10  1  10:50  1  11:36  1  13:01  1  14:15  1  16:30  1  20:41  1  24:07  1  25:10  1  27:24  1  28:24  1  29:44  1  31:02  1  32:33  1  33:09  1  33:49  1  34:49  1  36:06  1  37:05  1  38:02  1  39:35  1  40:12  1  40:54  1  41:01  1 00:41:01
    3466 EKJ SK                    M21E           02:09  1  01:28  1  02:01  1  01:32  1  03:40  1  00:46  1  01:25  1  01:14  1  02:15  1  04:11  1  03:26  1  01:03  1  02:14  1  01:00  1  01:20  1  01:18  4  01:31  1  00:36  1  00:40  1  01:00  2  01:17  1  00:59  1  00:57  1  01:33  1  00:37  1  00:42  1  00:07  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rene Post                 00:48:17 18:24:58   02:39  4  04:17  2  06:55  2  08:37  2  13:03  2  13:59  2  15:44  2  17:12  2  19:56  2  24:55  2  28:53  2  30:10  2  32:57  2  34:11  2  35:42  2  36:58  2  38:45  2  39:49  2  40:38  2  41:36  2  43:01  2  44:01  2  45:01  2  46:45  2  47:25  2  48:10  2  48:17  2 00:48:17
    5142 Kobras                    M21E           02:39  4  01:38  2  02:38  3  01:42  2  04:26  4  00:56  2  01:45  2  01:28  3  02:44  2  04:59  2  03:58  2  01:17  3  02:47  4  01:14  4  01:31  2  01:16  2  01:47  3  01:04 10  00:49  2  00:58  1  01:25  2  01:00  2  01:00  2  01:44  2  00:40  2  00:45  3  00:07  1
                                                  00:30     00:10     00:37     00:10     00:46     00:10     00:20     00:14     00:29     00:48     00:32     00:14     00:33     00:14     00:11    -00:02     00:16     00:28     00:09    -00:02     00:08     00:01     00:03     00:11     00:03     00:03     00:00   
 3. Tarvo Avaste              00:50:13 18:30:09   02:41  7  05:08  8  07:50  5  09:44  4  13:56  3  14:56  3  16:50  3  18:17  3  21:05  3  26:18  3  30:22  3  31:38  3  34:19  3  35:28  3  37:32  3  38:47  3  40:32  3  41:14  3  42:04  3  43:08  3  44:37  3  45:42  3  46:44  3  48:32  3  49:17  3  50:03  3  50:13  3 00:50:13
     480 Tammed                    M21E           02:41  7  02:27 10  02:42  4  01:54  5  04:12  3  01:00  3  01:54  3  01:27  2  02:48  3  05:13  3  04:04  3  01:16  2  02:41  2  01:09  2  02:04  9  01:15  1  01:45  2  00:42  3  00:50  3  01:04  3  01:29  3  01:05  3  01:02  3  01:48  3  00:45  5  00:46  4  00:10 11
                                                  00:32     00:59     00:41     00:22     00:32     00:14     00:29     00:13     00:33     01:02     00:38     00:13     00:27     00:09     00:44    -00:03     00:14     00:06     00:10     00:04     00:12     00:06     00:05     00:15     00:08     00:04     00:03   
 4. Sander Mirme              00:55:44 17:01:29   02:32  2  04:51  6  08:39  6  10:22  6  14:24  5  15:44  4  17:59  4  19:50  4  22:44  4  29:09  4  33:45  4  35:14  4  38:08  4  39:21  4  41:21  4  42:37  4  44:55  4  45:54  4  46:49  4  48:04  4  49:35  4  50:40  4  51:45  4  53:48  4  54:35  4  55:36  4  55:44  4 00:55:44
    8646 Tartu                     M21E           02:32  2  02:19  7  03:48  8  01:43  3  04:02  2  01:20  8  02:15  4  01:51  6  02:54  6  06:25  6  04:36  4  01:29  4  02:54  5  01:13  3  02:00  8  01:16  2  02:18  8  00:59  9  00:55  5  01:15  7  01:31  4  01:05  3  01:05  4  02:03  6  00:47  6  01:01  9  00:08  4
                                                  00:23     00:51     01:47     00:11     00:22     00:34     00:50     00:37     00:39     02:14     01:10     00:26     00:40     00:13     00:40    -00:02     00:47     00:23     00:15     00:15     00:14     00:06     00:08     00:30     00:10     00:19     00:01   
 5. Ott Rakkaselg             00:57:36 17:09:26   04:01 12  06:19 10  09:18  7  11:14  7  17:15  7  18:18  7  20:39  6  22:23  6  25:13  6  30:52  5  35:34  5  37:12  5  39:57  5  41:22  5  43:41  5  45:05  5  47:09  5  47:52  5  48:42  5  49:47  5  51:33  5  52:40  5  53:48  5  55:50  5  56:33  5  57:28  5  57:36  5 00:57:36
    1920 HOK                       M21E           04:01 12  02:18  6  02:59  5  01:56  7  06:01 10  01:03  4  02:21  7  01:44  4  02:50  4  05:39  4  04:42  5  01:38  8  02:45  3  01:25  8  02:19 10  01:24  5  02:04  4  00:43  4  00:50  3  01:05  4  01:46  7  01:07  5  01:08  5  02:02  5  00:43  4  00:55  6  00:08  4
                                                  01:52     00:50     00:58     00:24     02:21     00:17     00:56     00:30     00:35     01:28     01:16     00:35     00:31     00:25     00:59     00:06     00:33     00:07     00:10     00:05     00:29     00:08     00:11     00:29     00:06     00:13     00:01   
 6. Marten Vunukainen         01:02:32 17:32:54   02:39  4  04:47  4  07:17  3  09:08  3  14:07  4  16:07  5  22:59 11  25:06 11  27:59  9  34:57 10  39:48  9  41:24  9  45:02  9  46:22  8  48:04  8  49:32  8  51:47  8  52:33  7  53:40  8  54:45  6  56:18  6  57:28  6  58:45  6  60:52  6  61:40  6  62:24  6  62:32  6 01:02:32
   11326 Kobras                    M21E           02:39  4  02:08  5  02:30  2  01:51  4  04:59  5  02:00 13  06:52 13  02:07  8  02:53  5  06:58  8  04:51  6  01:36  5  03:38  7  01:20  5  01:42  4  01:28  6  02:15  6  00:46  5  01:07 11  01:05  4  01:33  5  01:10  6  01:17  6  02:07  9  00:48  8  00:44  2  00:08  4
                                                  00:30     00:40     00:29     00:19     01:19     01:14     05:27     00:53     00:38     02:47     01:25     00:33     01:24     00:20     00:22     00:10     00:44     00:10     00:27     00:05     00:16     00:11     00:20     00:34     00:11     00:02     00:01   
 7. Indrek Karolin            01:03:27 16:54:50   02:56  9  05:51  9  10:15  9  12:18  9  17:34  9  19:00  9  21:16  7  23:25  8  26:42  8  33:42  8  39:14  8  41:05  8  44:43  8  46:05  7  47:49  7  49:22  7  51:30  7  52:35  8  53:37  7  54:54  8  56:35  7  57:57  7  59:18  8  61:23  7  62:16  7  63:18  7  63:27  7 01:03:27
    9927 Kiidjärve                 M21E           02:56  9  02:55 11  04:24 11  02:03  8  05:16  8  01:26 10  02:16  5  02:09 10  03:17  9  07:00  9  05:32 10  01:51 11  03:38  7  01:22  7  01:44  5  01:33  8  02:08  5  01:05 11  01:02  8  01:17  8  01:41  6  01:22 10  01:21  8  02:05  8  00:53 10  01:02 10  00:09  9
                                                  00:47     01:27     02:23     00:31     01:36     00:40     00:51     00:55     01:02     02:49     02:06     00:48     01:24     00:22     00:24     00:15     00:37     00:29     00:22     00:17     00:24     00:23     00:24     00:32     00:16     00:20     00:02   
 8. Erik Saarts               01:03:49 18:36:09   02:38  3  04:42  3  07:42  4  09:48  5  14:52  6  16:07  5  18:27  5  20:12  5  23:20  5  31:44  6  37:13  6  38:49  6  43:23  6  44:43  6  46:36  6  48:21  6  50:37  6  51:33  6  52:36  6  54:50  7  56:39  8  58:00  8  59:17  7  61:43  8  62:36  8  63:39  8  63:49  8 01:03:49
    5813 Võru                      M21E           02:38  3  02:04  3  03:00  6  02:06  9  05:04  6  01:15  6  02:20  6  01:45  5  03:08  7  08:24 12  05:29  8  01:36  5  04:34 12  01:20  5  01:53  6  01:45 11  02:16  7  00:56  6  01:03 10  02:14 13  01:49  8  01:21  9  01:17  6  02:26 11  00:53 10  01:03 11  00:10 11
                                                  00:29     00:36     00:59     00:34     01:24     00:29     00:55     00:31     00:53     04:13     02:03     00:33     02:20     00:20     00:33     00:27     00:45     00:20     00:23     01:14     00:32     00:22     00:20     00:53     00:16     00:21     00:03   
 9. Janek Piirisild           01:04:57 16:07:53   04:31 13  06:52 12  09:54  8  11:48  8  17:19  8  18:29  8  21:26  8  24:27  9  28:58 11  34:55  9  40:19 10  42:03 10  46:00 10  48:14 10  49:49  9  51:22  9  53:51  9  54:32  9  55:29  9  56:36  9  58:34  9  59:50  9  61:12  9  63:12  9  63:53  9  64:49  9  64:57  9 01:04:57
    5037 Võru                      M21E           04:31 13  02:21  8  03:02  7  01:54  5  05:31  9  01:10  5  02:57 12  03:01 13  04:31 13  05:57  5  05:24  7  01:44 10  03:57  9  02:14 11  01:35  3  01:33  8  02:29  9  00:41  2  00:57  6  01:07  6  01:58 10  01:16  7  01:22 10  02:00  4  00:41  3  00:56  7  00:08  4
                                                  02:22     00:53     01:01     00:22     01:51     00:24     01:32     01:47     02:16     01:46     01:58     00:41     01:43     01:14     00:15     00:15     00:58     00:05     00:17     00:07     00:41     00:17     00:25     00:27     00:04     00:14     00:01   
10. Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     01:07:37 16:54:26   02:41  7  05:04  7  10:42 11  12:48 11  19:00 11  20:24 11  22:45 10  24:52 10  28:43 10  36:47 11  42:26 11  44:03 11  47:40 11  49:18 11  51:16 11  52:45 11  55:31 10  56:29 10  57:28 10  58:54 10  60:51 10  62:09 10  63:50 10  65:54 10  66:42 10  67:30 10  67:37 10 01:07:37
    7196 Tartu                     M21E           02:41  7  02:23  9  05:38 12  02:06  9  06:12 11  01:24  9  02:21  7  02:07  8  03:51 10  08:04 11  05:39 11  01:37  7  03:37  6  01:38  9  01:58  7  01:29  7  02:46 10  00:58  7  00:59  7  01:26  9  01:57  9  01:18  8  01:41 11  02:04  7  00:48  8  00:48  5  00:07  1
                                                  00:32     00:55     03:37     00:34     02:32     00:38     00:56     00:53     01:36     03:53     02:13     00:34     01:23     00:38     00:38     00:11     01:15     00:22     00:19     00:26     00:40     00:19     00:44     00:31     00:11     00:06     00:00   
11. Janek Orro                01:08:22 17:48:59   02:40  6  04:47  4  10:33 10  12:39 10  17:47 10  19:05 10  21:26  8  23:20  7  26:36  7  33:22  7  38:53  7  40:35  7  44:37  7  48:10  9  50:37 10  52:17 10  56:03 11  57:01 11  58:03 11  59:32 11  61:37 11  62:59 11  64:20 11  66:30 11  67:17 11  68:14 11  68:22 11 01:08:22
    5929 Võru                      M21E           02:40  6  02:07  4  05:46 13  02:06  9  05:08  7  01:18  7  02:21  7  01:54  7  03:16  8  06:46  7  05:31  9  01:42  9  04:02 10  03:33 12  02:27 11  01:40 10  03:46 12  00:58  7  01:02  8  01:29 10  02:05 11  01:22 10  01:21  8  02:10 10  00:47  6  00:57  8  00:08  4
                                                  00:31     00:39     03:45     00:34     01:28     00:32     00:56     00:40     01:01     02:35     02:05     00:39     01:48     02:33     01:07     00:22     02:15     00:22     00:22     00:29     00:48     00:23     00:24     00:37     00:10     00:15     00:01   
12. Arvo Kivikas              01:22:58 18:01:54   03:46 11  06:43 11  10:53 12  13:38 12  22:24 13  24:06 13  26:57 13  29:23 13  33:41 13  42:37 13  49:14 13  51:37 13  55:48 12  57:30 12  60:17 12  62:56 12  66:05 12  67:15 12  68:48 12  70:45 12  73:24 12  75:11 12  76:59 12  80:10 12  81:24 12  82:42 12  82:58 12 01:22:58
     247 Ilves                     M21E           03:46 11  02:57 12  04:10  9  02:45 13  08:46 13  01:42 12  02:51 11  02:26 11  04:18 12  08:56 13  06:37 12  02:23 12  04:11 11  01:42 10  02:47 13  02:39 13  03:09 11  01:10 12  01:33 12  01:57 12  02:39 13  01:47 12  01:48 12  03:11 12  01:14 12  01:18 12  00:16 13
                                                  01:37     01:29     02:09     01:13     05:06     00:56     01:26     01:12     02:03     04:45     03:11     01:20     01:57     00:42     01:27     01:21     01:38     00:34     00:53     00:57     01:22     00:48     00:51     01:38     00:37     00:36     00:09   
13. Andres Saetalu            01:33:21 17:10:31   03:12 10  06:56 13  11:09 13  13:40 13  20:41 12  22:19 12  24:58 12  27:42 12  31:48 12  39:37 12  47:56 12  50:54 12  57:28 13  61:34 13  64:15 13  66:35 13  72:55 13  74:49 13  76:29 13  78:16 13  80:44 13  82:50 13  84:48 13  88:07 13  91:50 13  93:12 13  93:21 13 01:33:21
   16083                           M21E           03:12 10  03:44 13  04:13 10  02:31 12  07:01 12  01:38 11  02:39 10  02:44 12  04:06 11  07:49 10  08:19 13  02:58 13  06:34 13  04:06 13  02:41 12  02:20 12  06:20 13  01:54 13  01:40 13  01:47 11  02:28 12  02:06 13  01:58 13  03:19 13  03:43 13  01:22 13  00:09  9
                                                  01:03     02:16     02:12     00:59     03:21     00:52     01:14     01:30     01:51     03:38     04:53     01:55     04:20     03:06     01:21     01:02     04:49     01:18     01:00     00:47     01:11     01:07     01:01     01:46     03:06     00:40     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:09     01:28     02:01     01:32     03:40     00:46     01:25     01:14     02:15     04:11     03:26     01:03     02:14     01:00     01:20     01:15     01:31     00:36     00:40     00:58     01:17     00:59     00:57     01:33     00:37     00:42     00:07   00:40:56

#2 Rada (M18,M21A,M35,M40,M45,N21E): 21 KP 5.90 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 65)   2.( 48)   3.( 33)   4.( 32)   5.( 39)   6.( 41)   7.( 43)   8.( 44)   9.( 46)  10.( 58)  11.( 60)  12.( 51)  13.( 72)  14.( 67)  15.( 71)  16.( 70)  17.( 52)  18.( 53)  19.( 59)  20.( 64)  21.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Mart Külvik               00:45:07 16:49:10   00:50  8  03:17 23  04:33 18  06:26 19  12:24  9  14:36  6  16:06  3  17:52  3  21:36  2  24:34  1  27:24  2  28:52  1  30:27  1  31:33  1  33:13  1  34:33  1  36:54  1  37:58  1  40:34  1  43:39  1  44:59  1  45:07  1 00:45:07
    6770 Obinitsa                  M45            00:50  8  02:27 26  01:16 11  01:53 27  05:58  3  02:12  1  01:30  1  01:46  2  03:44  1  02:58  1  02:50 14  01:28  1  01:35  9  01:06  2  01:40  2  01:20  1  02:21  5  01:04  2  02:36  1  03:05 12  01:20  5  00:08  8
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Meelis Zimmermann         00:45:49 16:38:48   00:45  1  02:24  1  03:59  9  05:02  7  10:59  1  13:24  1  15:00  1  16:54  1  20:50  1  24:57  2  27:22  1  29:04  2  30:33  2  31:43  2  33:29  2  34:50  2  37:07  2  38:51  2  41:39  2  44:23  2  45:39  2  45:49  2 00:45:49
    2000 Kape                      M35            00:45  1  01:39  4  01:35 28  01:03  4  05:57  2  02:25  2  01:36  2  01:54  5  03:56  5  04:07 22  02:25  2  01:42  5  01:29  3  01:10  4  01:46  3  01:21  3  02:17  3  01:44 27  02:48  4  02:44  5  01:16  3  00:10 22
                                                 -00:05    -00:48     00:19    -00:50    -00:01     00:13     00:06     00:08     00:12     01:09    -00:25     00:14    -00:06     00:04     00:06     00:01    -00:04     00:40     00:12    -00:21    -00:04     00:02   
 3. Allar Padari              00:48:36 17:22:27   00:55 16  02:41  8  03:48  4  04:56  5  11:01  2  14:02  3  15:55  2  17:47  2  21:42  3  25:06  3  27:45  3  30:24  4  31:54  4  33:07  4  35:03  4  36:50  4  39:37  4  40:59  4  44:02  3  47:09  4  48:29  3  48:36  3 00:48:36
    5730 HOK                       M40            00:55 16  01:46  8  01:07  3  01:08  8  06:05  4  03:01 11  01:53 10  01:52  4  03:55  3  03:24  5  02:39  4  02:39 28  01:30  5  01:13  6  01:56  9  01:47 16  02:47 20  01:22 16  03:03 14  03:07 15  01:20  5  00:07  4
                                                  00:05    -00:41    -00:09    -00:45     00:07     00:49     00:23     00:06     00:11     00:26    -00:11     01:11    -00:05     00:07     00:16     00:27     00:26     00:18     00:27     00:02     00:00    -00:01   
 4. Tõnis Piirisild           00:48:39 16:07:27   01:00 24  02:40  7  04:22 14  05:59 12  11:40  6  14:38  7  16:16  4  18:01  4  22:02  4  25:12  4  27:51  4  29:21  3  30:54  3  32:09  3  34:06  3  35:55  3  38:29  3  40:17  3  44:34  4  47:08  3  48:31  4  48:39  4 00:48:39
   10214 Võru                      M35            01:00 24  01:40  5  01:42 31  01:37 23  05:41  1  02:58 10  01:38  3  01:45  1  04:01  6  03:10  3  02:39  4  01:30  2  01:33  7  01:15 10  01:57 10  01:49 17  02:34 10  01:48 29  04:17 30  02:34  2  01:23  8  00:08  8
                                                  00:10    -00:47     00:26    -00:16    -00:17     00:46     00:08    -00:01     00:17     00:12    -00:11     00:02    -00:02     00:09     00:17     00:29     00:13     00:44     01:41    -00:31     00:03     00:00   
 5. Tarmo Laht                00:49:37 18:29:54   00:51  9  02:44 11  03:49  5  04:46  1  11:34  3  14:00  2  16:42  6  18:36  5  23:05  5  27:05  5  30:03  6  31:46  6  33:19  6  34:26  5  36:18  5  37:54  5  40:42  6  42:10  6  45:01  6  48:11  5  49:29  5  49:37  5 00:49:37
    1257 Kape                      M45            00:51  9  01:53 14  01:05  1  00:57  1  06:48 13  02:26  3  02:42 28  01:54  5  04:29 18  04:00 19  02:58 18  01:43  6  01:33  7  01:07  3  01:52  6  01:36  9  02:48 21  01:28 19  02:51  8  03:10 17  01:18  4  00:08  8
                                                  00:01    -00:34    -00:11    -00:56     00:50     00:14     01:12     00:08     00:45     01:02     00:08     00:15    -00:02     00:01     00:12     00:16     00:27     00:24     00:15     00:05    -00:02     00:00   
 6. Aivar Jõgiaas             00:50:00 17:19:48   00:49  6  02:26  3  03:41  2  04:55  3  11:40  6  14:15  4  16:46  7  18:49  7  23:28  7  27:09  6  29:52  5  31:33  5  33:14  5  34:26  5  36:23  6  37:54  5  40:24  5  41:35  5  44:41  5  48:22  6  49:49  6  50:00  6 00:50:00
    2211 Tartu                     M40            00:49  6  01:37  2  01:15 10  01:14 12  06:45 11  02:35  4  02:31 24  02:03 11  04:39 20  03:41 11  02:43  9  01:41  4  01:41 13  01:12  5  01:57 10  01:31  5  02:30  6  01:11  7  03:06 15  03:41 28  01:27 12  00:11 29
                                                 -00:01    -00:50    -00:01    -00:39     00:47     00:23     01:01     00:17     00:55     00:43    -00:07     00:13     00:06     00:06     00:17     00:11     00:09     00:07     00:30     00:36     00:07     00:03   
 7. Antti Roose               00:51:17 17:39:30   00:48  4  03:35 27  04:44 20  06:12 15  13:48 15  16:37 13  18:26 12  20:29 12  24:16 11  27:54  8  31:58 14  33:50 12  35:18 10  36:53 10  38:40 10  40:05  9  42:54  9  44:14  8  46:56  8  49:38  7  51:07  7  51:17  7 00:51:17
    4962 Kobras                    M40            00:48  4  02:47 28  01:09  5  01:28 20  07:36 22  02:49  6  01:49  7  02:03 11  03:47  2  03:38 10  04:04 29  01:52 13  01:28  1  01:35 23  01:47  4  01:25  4  02:49 22  01:20 14  02:42  2  02:42  4  01:29 15  00:10 22
                                                 -00:02     00:20    -00:07    -00:25     01:38     00:37     00:19     00:17     00:03     00:40     01:14     00:24    -00:07     00:29     00:07     00:05     00:28     00:16     00:06    -00:23     00:09     00:02   
 8. Helle Hallik              00:52:05 17:22:15   00:52 11  02:41  8  03:58  8  04:55  3  11:37  4  14:48  8  16:37  5  18:45  6  23:06  6  27:36  7  30:39  8  33:20  8  34:58  8  36:21  8  38:26  9  39:57  7  42:28  7  43:47  7  46:48  7  50:30  8  51:57  8  52:05  8 00:52:05
    3049 JOKA                      N21E           00:52 11  01:49 11  01:17 12  00:57  1  06:42  9  03:11 15  01:49  7  02:08 14  04:21 15  04:30 30  03:03 19  02:41 29  01:38 11  01:23 16  02:05 16  01:31  5  02:31  8  01:19 13  03:01 13  03:42 29  01:27 12  00:08  8
                                                  00:02    -00:38     00:01    -00:56     00:44     00:59     00:19     00:22     00:37     01:32     00:13     01:13     00:03     00:17     00:25     00:11     00:10     00:15     00:25     00:37     00:07     00:00   
 9. Enar Nõmmiste             00:52:06 18:28:29   00:52 11  02:38  6  05:24 27  07:11 26  13:54 16  17:24 16  19:17 15  21:44 17  25:50 15  29:01 14  31:46 13  33:24  9  35:06  9  37:12 12  39:11 11  40:50 11  43:21 11  44:30 10  47:20  9  50:32  9  51:58  9  52:06  9 00:52:06
    3137 Kape                      M21A           00:52 11  01:46  8  02:46 37  01:47 26  06:43 10  03:30 21  01:53 10  02:27 25  04:06  8  03:11  4  02:45 11  01:38  3  01:42 16  02:06 32  01:59 13  01:39 13  02:31  8  01:09  5  02:50  7  03:12 18  01:26 10  00:08  8
                                                  00:02    -00:41     01:30    -00:06     00:45     01:18     00:23     00:41     00:22     00:13    -00:05     00:10     00:07     01:00     00:19     00:19     00:10     00:05     00:14     00:07     00:06     00:00   
10. Vallo Vaher               00:52:38 17:45:39   01:09 31  02:47 13  04:00 10  05:00  6  12:44 11  15:39 11  17:33 10  19:32  8  24:09 10  27:55  9  30:35  7  33:05  7  34:46  7  36:04  7  38:15  7  40:04  8  42:47  8  44:33 11  47:27 10  50:59 10  52:28 10  52:38 10 00:52:38
    2684 JOKA                      M21A           01:09 31  01:38  3  01:13  7  01:00  3  07:44 24  02:55  8  01:54 13  01:59  9  04:37 19  03:46 12  02:40  6  02:30 25  01:41 13  01:18 13  02:11 22  01:49 17  02:43 15  01:46 28  02:54  9  03:32 26  01:29 15  00:10 22
                                                  00:19    -00:49    -00:03    -00:53     01:46     00:43     00:24     00:13     00:53     00:48    -00:10     01:02     00:06     00:12     00:31     00:29     00:22     00:42     00:18     00:27     00:09     00:02   
11. Oliver Ojasoo             00:52:48 18:14:45   00:55 16  04:28 31  05:36 30  06:57 22  14:35 20  17:32 18  19:24 17  21:36 16  25:48 14  29:57 15  32:38 15  34:30 13  36:15 13  37:28 13  39:38 14  41:32 15  44:06 13  45:22 13  48:19 11  51:09 11  52:38 11  52:48 11 00:52:48
    2707 Kobras                    M21A           00:55 16  03:33 32  01:08  4  01:21 16  07:38 23  02:57  9  01:52  9  02:12 16  04:12 10  04:09 23  02:41  7  01:52 13  01:45 18  01:13  6  02:10 20  01:54 21  02:34 10  01:16 10  02:57 11  02:50  7  01:29 15  00:10 22
                                                  00:05     01:06    -00:08    -00:32     01:40     00:45     00:22     00:26     00:28     01:11    -00:09     00:24     00:10     00:07     00:30     00:34     00:13     00:12     00:21    -00:15     00:09     00:02   
12. Laura Joonas              00:53:43 17:56:01   00:53 14  02:48 14  04:02 11  05:21  9  12:23  8  15:29  9  17:23  8  19:45  9  23:58  8  27:59 10  30:52  9  34:49 14  36:18 14  37:37 14  39:34 13  41:10 12  44:02 12  45:19 12  48:29 12  51:59 12  53:35 12  53:43 12 00:53:43
    3717 Võru                      N21E           00:53 14  01:55 15  01:14  8  01:19 15  07:02 17  03:06 12  01:54 13  02:22 22  04:13 12  04:01 21  02:53 15  03:57 35  01:29  3  01:19 14  01:57 10  01:36  9  02:52 24  01:17 12  03:10 20  03:30 22  01:36 21  00:08  8
                                                  00:03    -00:32    -00:02    -00:34     01:04     00:54     00:24     00:36     00:29     01:03     00:03     02:29    -00:06     00:13     00:17     00:16     00:31     00:13     00:34     00:25     00:16     00:00   
13. Eero Joonas               00:53:49 17:55:59   00:56 21  02:53 15  04:07 12  05:29 10  12:28 10  15:34 10  17:28  9  19:48 10  24:02  9  28:02 11  30:57 10  34:50 15  36:25 15  37:40 15  39:40 15  41:14 13  44:10 14  45:25 14  48:32 13  52:02 13  53:40 13  53:49 13 00:53:49
    3449 Võru                      M40            00:56 21  01:57 16  01:14  8  01:22 17  06:59 16  03:06 12  01:54 13  02:20 21  04:14 13  04:00 19  02:55 16  03:53 34  01:35  9  01:15 10  02:00 15  01:34  8  02:56 25  01:15  9  03:07 17  03:30 22  01:38 23  00:09 17
                                                  00:06    -00:30    -00:02    -00:31     01:01     00:54     00:24     00:34     00:30     01:02     00:05     02:25     00:00     00:09     00:20     00:14     00:35     00:11     00:31     00:25     00:18     00:01   
14. Kaljo Julge               00:54:18 18:25:14   00:51  9  04:43 32  06:01 31  07:06 25  13:14 13  16:27 12  18:09 11  20:27 11  28:57 23  31:55 19  34:17 17  36:13 17  37:44 16  38:57 16  41:49 18  44:12 20  46:23 18  47:25 18  50:11 18  52:42 16  54:09 14  54:18 14 00:54:18
    1310 Kape                      M45            00:51  9  03:52 33  01:18 14  01:05  6  06:08  5  03:13 16  01:42  5  02:18 19  08:30 34  02:58  1  02:22  1  01:56 15  01:31  6  01:13  6  02:52 31  02:23 28  02:11  1  01:02  1  02:46  3  02:31  1  01:27 12  00:09 17
                                                  00:01     01:25     00:02    -00:48     00:10     01:01     00:12     00:32     04:46     00:00    -00:28     00:28    -00:04     00:07     01:12     01:03    -00:10    -00:02     00:10    -00:34     00:07     00:01   
15. Kevin Koskinen            00:54:30 16:49:57   00:47  3  02:35  5  03:40  1  04:46  1  11:39  5  14:19  5  18:44 13  20:39 13  25:02 12  28:51 12  31:33 11  33:29 10  35:24 11  36:27  9  38:19  8  40:22 10  43:13 10  44:23  9  48:47 14  52:37 14  54:24 16  54:30 15 00:54:30
    5038 Võru                      M18            00:47  3  01:48 10  01:05  1  01:06  7  06:53 15  02:40  5  04:25 36  01:55  7  04:23 16  03:49 16  02:42  8  01:56 15  01:55 27  01:03  1  01:52  6  02:03 24  02:51 23  01:10  6  04:24 31  03:50 32  01:47 28  00:06  1
                                                 -00:03    -00:39    -00:11    -00:47     00:55     00:28     02:55     00:09     00:39     00:51    -00:08     00:28     00:20    -00:03     00:12     00:43     00:30     00:06     01:48     00:45     00:27    -00:02   
15. Heno Ivanov               00:54:30 17:33:25   00:57 22  02:55 16  04:29 16  05:45 11  12:57 12  16:43 14  18:44 13  20:54 14  25:06 13  28:54 13  31:42 12  33:45 11  35:31 12  37:01 11  39:14 12  41:15 14  44:14 15  45:38 15  49:46 15  52:51 17  54:20 15  54:30 15 00:54:30
    5655 Tartu                     M35            00:57 22  01:58 17  01:34 27  01:16 13  07:12 18  03:46 28  02:01 17  02:10 15  04:12 10  03:48 14  02:48 13  02:03 19  01:46 19  01:30 21  02:13 24  02:01 22  02:59 26  01:24 18  04:08 29  03:05 12  01:29 15  00:10 22
                                                  00:07    -00:29     00:18    -00:37     01:14     01:34     00:31     00:24     00:28     00:50    -00:02     00:35     00:11     00:24     00:33     00:41     00:38     00:20     01:32     00:00     00:09     00:02   
17. Meelis Burget             00:54:34 17:14:27   00:46  2  02:28  4  03:49  5  09:20 32  15:48 25  19:02 24  20:47 21  24:37 25  28:42 22  32:15 21  35:02 20  36:48 20  38:16 18  39:32 18  41:21 17  43:02 16  45:36 17  46:42 16  49:50 16  52:39 15  54:27 17  54:34 17 00:54:34
   16987 EÜS                       M21A           00:46  2  01:42  6  01:21 17  05:31 36  06:28  7  03:14 17  01:45  6  03:50 30  04:05  7  03:33  7  02:47 12  01:46  8  01:28  1  01:16 12  01:49  5  01:41 14  02:34 10  01:06  3  03:08 18  02:49  6  01:48 30  00:07  4
                                                 -00:04    -00:45     00:05     03:38     00:30     01:02     00:15     02:04     00:21     00:35    -00:03     00:18    -00:07     00:10     00:09     00:21     00:13     00:02     00:32    -00:16     00:28    -00:01   
18. Margret Zimmermann        00:54:58 16:29:30   01:04 30  03:31 24  04:52 22  06:31 21  13:43 14  17:24 16  19:30 18  21:47 18  26:45 17  30:38 16  33:53 16  35:57 16  37:47 17  39:07 17  41:15 16  43:06 17  45:24 16  46:58 17  50:04 17  53:26 18  54:49 18  54:58 18 00:54:58
    4484 Kape                      N21E           01:04 30  02:27 26  01:21 17  01:39 24  07:12 18  03:41 26  02:06 21  02:17 18  04:58 25  03:53 17  03:15 23  02:04 20  01:50 22  01:20 15  02:08 19  01:51 19  02:18  4  01:34 22  03:06 15  03:22 21  01:23  8  00:09 17
                                                  00:14     00:00     00:05    -00:14     01:14     01:29     00:36     00:31     01:14     00:55     00:25     00:36     00:15     00:14     00:28     00:31    -00:03     00:30     00:30     00:17     00:03     00:01   
19. Kristiine Aluvee          00:55:56 18:45:44   00:54 15  03:01 18  04:24 15  08:23 28  14:55 23  18:19 20  21:24 23  23:21 21  27:39 18  31:15 17  34:51 18  36:40 18  38:34 20  40:21 21  42:14 20  43:50 18  46:34 19  48:11 19  51:28 20  54:22 20  55:48 20  55:56 19 00:55:56
    8466 Kobras                    N21E           00:54 15  02:07 21  01:23 20  03:59 35  06:32  8  03:24 19  03:05 33  01:57  8  04:18 14  03:36  9  03:36 26  01:49 10  01:54 25  01:47 25  01:53  8  01:36  9  02:44 17  01:37 26  03:17 24  02:54  8  01:26 10  00:08  8
                                                  00:04    -00:20     00:07     02:06     00:34     01:12     01:35     00:11     00:34     00:38     00:46     00:21     00:19     00:41     00:13     00:16     00:23     00:33     00:41    -00:11     00:06     00:00   
20. Kuldar Kaljurand          00:55:57 18:18:39   01:02 27  04:58 33  06:23 33  09:26 34  16:17 28  19:47 26  21:28 24  23:54 23  27:49 19  31:37 18  35:14 21  37:04 21  38:46 21  40:10 20  42:09 19  44:11 19  46:54 20  48:15 20  51:12 19  54:14 19  55:46 19  55:57 20 00:55:57
    4892                           M45            01:02 27  03:56 34  01:25 23  03:03 33  06:51 14  03:30 21  01:41  4  02:26 23  03:55  3  03:48 14  03:37 27  01:50 11  01:42 16  01:24 17  01:59 13  02:02 23  02:43 15  01:21 15  02:57 11  03:02 10  01:32 19  00:11 29
                                                  00:12     01:29     00:09     01:10     00:53     01:18     00:11     00:40     00:11     00:50     00:47     00:22     00:07     00:18     00:19     00:42     00:22     00:17     00:21    -00:03     00:12     00:03   
21. Tarmo Zernant             00:57:17 17:49:26   01:13 32  03:32 26  04:49 21  07:02 24  15:00 24  18:27 22  20:44 20  23:02 20  28:14 20  32:26 22  35:38 22  37:29 22  39:15 22  41:04 22  43:20 21  45:05 21  47:51 21  49:25 21  52:34 21  55:30 21  57:04 21  57:17 21 00:57:17
    5156 Ilves                     M40            01:13 32  02:19 25  01:17 12  02:13 31  07:58 26  03:27 20  02:17 23  02:18 19  05:12 27  04:12 25  03:12 22  01:51 12  01:46 19  01:49 28  02:16 25  01:45 15  02:46 18  01:34 22  03:09 19  02:56  9  01:34 20  00:13 33
                                                  00:23    -00:08     00:01     00:20     02:00     01:15     00:47     00:32     01:28     01:14     00:22     00:23     00:11     00:43     00:36     00:25     00:25     00:30     00:33    -00:09     00:14     00:05   
22. Liina Palu                00:58:26 18:34:08   01:03 28  03:07 19  05:07 26  06:20 18  13:54 16  17:39 19  19:41 19  22:07 19  26:15 16  32:13 20  34:57 19  36:44 19  38:30 19  39:55 19  43:41 22  45:33 22  48:32 22  50:01 22  53:25 22  56:41 22  58:17 22  58:26 22 00:58:26
    5009 Koop                      N21E           01:03 28  02:04 18  02:00 33  01:13 11  07:34 21  03:45 27  02:02 19  02:26 23  04:08  9  05:58 32  02:44 10  01:47  9  01:46 19  01:25 18  03:46 35  01:52 20  02:59 26  01:29 21  03:24 25  03:16 19  01:36 21  00:09 17
                                                  00:13    -00:23     00:44    -00:40     01:36     01:33     00:32     00:40     00:24     03:00    -00:06     00:19     00:11     00:19     02:06     00:32     00:38     00:25     00:48     00:11     00:16     00:01   
23. Tõnu Hendrikson           00:59:02 15:03:36   05:09 37  08:01 37  09:19 37  10:22 35  16:34 30  19:44 25  21:40 25  26:08 28  30:36 24  34:23 23  37:27 24  39:23 23  41:02 23  42:30 23  44:40 23  46:17 23  49:26 23  50:40 23  53:55 23  57:11 23  58:56 23  59:02 23 00:59:02
    9382 Võru                      M35            05:09 37  02:52 30  01:18 14  01:03  4  06:12  6  03:10 14  01:56 16  04:28 34  04:28 17  03:47 13  03:04 20  01:56 15  01:39 12  01:28 20  02:10 20  01:37 12  03:09 30  01:14  8  03:15 23  03:16 19  01:45 27  00:06  1
                                                  04:19     00:25     00:02    -00:50     00:14     00:58     00:26     02:42     00:44     00:49     00:14     00:28     00:04     00:22     00:30     00:17     00:48     00:10     00:39     00:11     00:25    -00:02   
24. Raul Kangur               01:00:03 18:49:14   00:49  6  02:25  2  03:47  3  09:23 33  16:10 27  19:49 27  22:04 26  24:05 24  30:52 25  34:26 24  36:53 23  39:25 24  41:49 24  44:00 25  46:36 25  48:09 24  50:39 24  52:48 24  55:37 24  58:44 24  59:57 24  60:03 24 01:00:03
    1938 SOK                       M40            00:49  6  01:36  1  01:22 19  05:36 37  06:47 12  03:39 24  02:15 22  02:01 10  06:47 33  03:34  8  02:27  3  02:32 26  02:24 32  02:11 34  02:36 26  01:33  7  02:30  6  02:09 34  02:49  5  03:07 15  01:13  2  00:06  1
                                                 -00:01    -00:51     00:06     03:43     00:49     01:27     00:45     00:15     03:03     00:36    -00:23     01:04     00:49     01:05     00:56     00:13     00:09     01:05     00:13     00:02    -00:07    -00:02   
25. Ahti Bleive               01:01:43 16:22:34   00:52 11  02:43 10  03:54  7  05:06  8  14:00 18  17:22 15  19:23 16  21:13 15  35:25 31  38:53 30  41:59 30  44:46 30  46:48 30  48:01 28  49:38 27  50:58 27  53:11 27  54:46 27  57:35 26  60:15 25  61:36 25  61:43 25 01:01:43
    7202 Kobras                    M45            00:52 11  01:51 13  01:11  6  01:12 10  08:54 30  03:22 18  02:01 17  01:50  3  14:12 37  03:28  6  03:06 21  02:47 31  02:02 29  01:13  6  01:37  1  01:20  1  02:13  2  01:35 24  02:49  5  02:40  3  01:21  7  00:07  4
                                                  00:02    -00:36    -00:05    -00:41     02:56     01:10     00:31     00:04     10:28     00:30     00:16     01:19     00:27     00:07    -00:03     00:00    -00:08     00:31     00:13    -00:25     00:01    -00:01   
26. Tiina Lind                01:02:35 18:19:05   01:03 28  03:08 20  04:32 17  08:27 29  15:54 26  18:48 23  20:51 22  23:25 22  28:18 21  34:36 25  39:24 26  41:21 26  43:11 26  45:10 26  47:16 26  49:59 26  52:39 25  53:55 25  57:06 25  60:37 26  62:27 26  62:35 26 01:02:35
    3868 Ilves                     N21E           01:03 28  02:05 19  01:24 22  03:55 34  07:27 20  02:54  7  02:03 20  02:34 26  04:53 22  06:18 35  04:48 33  01:57 18  01:50 22  01:59 31  02:06 17  02:43 32  02:40 14  01:16 10  03:11 21  03:31 24  01:50 31  00:08  8
                                                  00:13    -00:22     00:08     02:02     01:29     00:42     00:33     00:48     01:09     03:20     01:58     00:29     00:15     00:53     00:26     01:23     00:19     00:12     00:35     00:26     00:30     00:00   
27. Marianne Haug             01:03:03 17:28:25   00:55 16  02:45 12  04:08 13  06:13 16  16:21 29  21:55 31  23:48 30  26:00 27  31:19 26  35:29 26  38:25 25  40:09 25  42:02 25  43:29 24  45:36 24  49:56 25  53:07 26  54:30 26  57:44 27  61:15 27  62:56 27  63:03 27 01:03:03
    5025 Võru                      N21E           00:55 16  01:50 12  01:23 20  02:05 30  10:08 33  05:34 35  01:53 10  02:12 16  05:19 28  04:10 24  02:56 17  01:44  7  01:53 24  01:27 19  02:07 18  04:20 35  03:11 31  01:23 17  03:14 22  03:31 24  01:41 26  00:07  4
                                                  00:05    -00:37     00:07     00:12     04:10     03:22     00:23     00:26     01:35     01:12     00:06     00:16     00:18     00:21     00:27     03:00     00:50     00:19     00:38     00:26     00:21    -00:01   
28. Lumileid Hälvin           01:08:18 17:03:03   68:18 38                                                                                                                                                                                                                   01:08:18
   12362 Kobras                    N21E           68:18 38                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
                                                  67:28                                                                                                                                                                                                                     
29. Jaak Jaagus               01:08:57 17:59:18   01:18 34  05:39 34  07:18 34  08:46 30  17:03 32  22:31 33  25:05 32  27:49 31  33:25 29  37:39 29  41:14 29  44:12 28  46:14 28  48:01 28  50:47 28  52:56 28  56:26 28  58:17 28  62:24 28  66:24 28  68:45 28  68:57 28 01:08:57
    1217 Saku OK                   M45            01:18 34  04:21 35  01:39 29  01:28 20  08:17 27  05:28 34  02:34 26  02:44 27  05:36 31  04:14 26  03:35 25  02:58 33  02:02 29  01:47 25  02:46 29  02:09 25  03:30 32  01:51 32  04:07 28  04:00 33  02:21 35  00:12 32
                                                  00:28     01:54     00:23    -00:25     02:19     03:16     01:04     00:58     01:52     01:16     00:45     01:30     00:27     00:41     01:06     00:49     01:09     00:47     01:31     00:55     01:01     00:04   
30. Sairos Hõrak              01:11:41 16:55:29   00:48  4  02:59 17  04:52 22  06:03 13  14:41 22  18:21 21  23:15 29  27:43 30  32:45 28  36:40 28  41:13 28  43:38 27  45:19 27  46:53 27  54:58 31  60:48 32  63:24 32  64:30 32  67:25 31  70:27 29  71:33 29  71:41 29 01:11:41
    7706 Võru                      M40            00:48  4  02:11 22  01:53 32  01:11  9  08:38 29  03:40 25  04:54 37  04:28 34  05:02 26  03:55 18  04:33 32  02:25 23  01:41 13  01:34 22  08:05 36  05:50 37  02:36 13  01:06  3  02:55 10  03:02 10  01:06  1  00:08  8
                                                 -00:02    -00:16     00:37    -00:42     02:40     01:28     03:24     02:42     01:18     00:57     01:43     00:57     00:06     00:28     06:25     04:30     00:15     00:02     00:19    -00:03    -00:14     00:00   
31. Marili Zimmermann         01:12:33 16:32:09   01:25 35  03:31 24  05:02 25  06:28 20  16:34 30  20:06 28  22:54 27  24:59 26  33:33 30  39:42 31  46:24 33  50:25 33  52:31 33  54:11 33  56:23 32  58:35 31  61:21 30  63:09 30  66:43 30  70:43 30  72:23 30  72:33 30 01:12:33
    3900 Kape                      N21E           01:25 35  02:06 20  01:31 26  01:26 19  10:06 32  03:32 23  02:48 29  02:05 13  08:34 35  06:09 33  06:42 36  04:01 36  02:06 31  01:40 24  02:12 23  02:12 26  02:46 18  01:48 29  03:34 27  04:00 33  01:40 25  00:10 22
                                                  00:35    -00:21     00:15    -00:27     04:08     01:20     01:18     00:19     04:50     03:11     03:52     02:33     00:31     00:34     00:32     00:52     00:25     00:44     00:58     00:55     00:20     00:02   
32. Taavi Pae                 01:14:34 18:05:26   01:00 24  03:15 21  04:42 19  06:16 17  14:10 19  23:17 35  25:57 34  29:11 32  35:37 32  39:58 32  43:16 31  45:42 31  48:07 31  49:55 31  52:33 30  55:12 30  59:21 29  60:57 29  66:08 29  72:28 31  74:23 31  74:34 31 01:14:34
    7087                           M21A           01:00 24  02:15 23  01:27 25  01:34 22  07:54 25  09:07 37  02:40 27  03:14 28  06:26 32  04:21 28  03:18 24  02:26 24  02:25 33  01:48 27  02:38 27  02:39 30  04:09 34  01:36 25  05:11 34  06:20 37  01:55 32  00:11 29
                                                  00:10    -00:12     00:11    -00:19     01:56     06:55     01:10     01:28     02:42     01:23     00:28     00:58     00:50     00:42     00:58     01:19     01:48     00:32     02:35     03:15     00:35     00:03   
33. Tõnu Loog                 01:16:38 17:46:21   00:58 23  03:15 21  04:55 24  06:11 14  14:39 21  20:23 29  22:55 28  26:32 29  32:04 27  36:29 27  40:29 27  44:37 29  46:31 29  48:20 30  51:56 29  54:18 29  61:41 31  63:09 30  69:56 32  74:10 32  76:25 32  76:38 32 01:16:38
    1169 Kobras                    M45            00:58 23  02:17 24  01:40 30  01:16 13  08:28 28  05:44 36  02:32 25  03:37 29  05:32 30  04:25 29  04:00 28  04:08 37  01:54 25  01:49 28  03:36 34  02:22 27  07:23 35  01:28 19  06:47 37  04:14 36  02:15 34  00:13 33
                                                  00:08    -00:10     00:24    -00:37     02:30     03:32     01:02     01:51     01:48     01:27     01:10     02:40     00:19     00:43     01:56     01:02     05:02     00:24     04:11     01:09     00:55     00:05   
34. Maiki Jäädmaa             01:20:49 17:42:40   00:55 16  07:09 35  09:10 35  11:04 37  21:55 37  26:12 36  29:06 36  33:13 37  38:09 36  44:27 36  48:58 34  51:43 34  54:37 34  56:52 35  59:46 34  63:57 35  67:05 34  69:17 33  75:09 34  78:49 34  80:36 34  80:49 33 01:20:49
    4306 Võru                      N21E           00:55 16  06:14 36  02:01 34  01:54 28  10:51 36  04:17 31  02:54 30  04:07 32  04:56 23  06:18 35  04:31 31  02:45 30  02:54 34  02:15 35  02:54 32  04:11 33  03:08 29  02:12 35  05:52 36  03:40 27  01:47 28  00:13 33
                                                  00:05     03:47     00:45     00:01     04:53     02:05     01:24     02:21     01:12     03:20     01:41     01:17     01:19     01:09     01:14     02:51     00:47     01:08     03:16     00:35     00:27     00:05   
35. Marika Jäädmaa            01:20:51 17:42:41   00:55 16  07:11 36  09:15 36  10:57 36  21:48 36  26:14 37  29:09 37  33:10 36  38:07 35  44:24 35  49:25 35  51:44 35  54:38 35  56:46 34  59:36 33  63:51 34  66:56 33  69:17 33  74:55 33  78:42 33  80:20 33  80:51 34 01:20:51
    4307 Võru                      N21E           00:55 16  06:16 37  02:04 35  01:42 25  10:51 36  04:26 32  02:55 31  04:01 31  04:57 24  06:17 34  05:01 34  02:19 22  02:54 34  02:08 33  02:50 30  04:15 34  03:05 28  02:21 36  05:38 35  03:47 31  01:38 23  00:31 37
                                                  00:05     03:49     00:48    -00:11     04:53     02:14     01:25     02:15     01:13     03:19     02:11     00:51     01:19     01:02     01:10     02:55     00:44     01:17     03:02     00:42     00:18     00:23   
36. Argo Laanemaa             01:26:50 15:54:13   01:01 26  04:08 29  05:34 29  06:58 23  17:22 33  21:11 30  24:48 31  30:56 34  35:48 33  40:02 33  44:13 32  46:31 32  49:28 32  51:25 32  60:43 35  63:21 33  74:11 35  76:03 35  80:53 35  84:36 35  86:40 35  86:50 35 01:26:50
   13065                           M40            01:01 26  03:07 31  01:26 24  01:24 18  10:24 34  03:49 29  03:37 34  06:08 37  04:52 21  04:14 26  04:11 30  02:18 21  02:57 36  01:57 30  09:18 37  02:38 29  10:50 36  01:52 33  04:50 32  03:43 30  02:04 33  00:10 22
                                                  00:11     00:40     00:10    -00:29     04:26     01:37     02:07     04:22     01:08     01:16     01:21     00:50     01:22     00:51     07:38     01:18     08:29     00:48     02:14     00:38     00:44     00:02   
37. Peeter Pihelgas           01:30:13 17:18:13   02:25 36  04:08 29  05:26 28  07:29 27  18:19 35  23:03 34  26:40 35  32:23 35  37:46 34  42:36 34  49:28 36  52:02 36  65:17 36  67:42 36  71:16 36  73:57 36  77:52 36  80:27 36  83:55 36  87:00 36  89:59 36  90:13 36 01:30:13
    5191 Autoring AS               M45            02:25 36  01:43  7  01:18 14  02:03 29  10:50 35  04:44 33  03:37 34  05:43 36  05:23 29  04:50 31  06:52 37  02:34 27  13:15 37  02:25 37  03:34 33  02:41 31  03:55 33  02:35 37  03:28 26  03:05 12  02:59 37  00:14 36
                                                  01:35    -00:44     00:02     00:10     04:52     02:32     02:07     03:57     01:39     01:52     04:02     01:06     11:40     01:19     01:54     01:21     01:34     01:31     00:52     00:00     01:39     00:06   
38. Sven Heiberg              01:47:12 17:40:04   01:13 32  04:01 28  06:13 32  09:00 31  18:06 34  22:11 32  25:15 33  29:39 33  41:00 37  56:04 37  61:25 37  64:14 37  66:15 37  68:33 37  71:18 37  76:33 37  93:26 37  95:16 37 100:16 37 104:23 37 107:03 37 107:12 37 01:47:12
   15197 Cybernetica AS            M35            01:13 32  02:48 29  02:12 36  02:47 32  09:06 31  04:05 30  03:04 32  04:24 33  11:21 36  15:04 37  05:21 35  02:49 32  02:01 28  02:18 36  02:45 28  05:15 36  16:53 37  01:50 31  05:00 33  04:07 35  02:40 36  00:09 17
                                                  00:23     00:21     00:56     00:54     03:08     01:53     01:34     02:38     07:37     12:06     02:31     01:21     00:26     01:12     01:05     03:55     14:32     00:46     02:24     01:02     01:20     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:45     01:36     01:05     00:57     05:41     02:12     01:30     01:45     03:44     02:58     02:22     01:28     01:28     01:03     01:37     01:20     02:11     01:02     02:36     02:31     01:06     00:06   00:41:03

#3 Rada (VIPP): 17 KP 5.90 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 45)   2.( 44)   3.( 42)   4.( 40)   5.( 36)   6.( 48)   7.( 56)   8.( 54)   9.( 51)  10.( 70)  11.( 71)  12.( 59)  13.( 61)  14.( 60)  15.( 50)  16.( 62)  17.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Karl Kürsa                01:04:05 17:50:12   02:38  1  09:04  4  10:55  3  18:56  3  24:30  2  29:12  2  37:18  1  38:49  1  43:51  1  47:24  2  49:04  1  55:26  1  57:10  1  58:14  1  60:41  1  61:44  1  63:55  1  64:05  1 01:04:05
    5521 Kobras                    VIPP           02:38  1  06:26  5  01:51  1  08:01  3  05:34  2  04:42  2  08:06  2  01:31  1  05:02  3  03:33  3  01:40  1  06:22  1  01:44  1  01:04  1  02:27  5  01:03  1  02:11  2  00:10  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Taimar Tilgre             01:06:22 17:56:56   02:51  2  06:02  1  10:26  1  15:16  1  20:35  1  26:24  1  37:26  2  39:21  2  44:15  2  46:52  1  49:15  2  57:58  2  60:07  2  61:25  2  62:52  2  64:25  2  66:13  2  66:22  2 01:06:22
   11712 Kobras                    VIPP           02:51  2  03:11  1  04:24  4  04:50  2  05:19  1  05:49  3  11:02  3  01:55  2  04:54  2  02:37  2  02:23  2  08:43  2  02:09  2  01:18  2  01:27  2  01:33  2  01:48  1  00:09  1
                                                  00:13    -03:15     02:33    -03:11    -00:15     01:07     02:56     00:24    -00:08    -00:56     00:43     02:21     00:25     00:14    -01:00     00:30    -00:23    -00:01   
 3. Arne Tilk                 01:21:02 18:43:34   02:51  2  07:29  2  10:45  2  15:34  2  25:04  3  29:43  3  37:42  3  39:54  3  45:12  3  47:48  3  51:48  3  63:41  3  70:00  3  75:26  3  76:22  3  78:13  3  80:53  3  81:02  3 01:21:02
   17347 SK Serviti                VIPP           02:51  2  04:38  2  03:16  2  04:49  1  09:30  4  04:39  1  07:59  1  02:12  4  05:18  4  02:36  1  04:00  5  11:53  4  06:19  5  05:26  5  00:56  1  01:51  4  02:40  3  00:09  1
                                                  00:13    -01:48     01:25    -03:12     03:56    -00:03    -00:07     00:41     00:16    -00:57     02:20     05:31     04:35     04:22    -01:31     00:48     00:29    -00:01   
 4. Enn Lõhmus                01:31:57 16:38:35   04:18  5  09:02  3  12:33  4  22:42  4  31:32  4  37:50  4  50:10  4  52:07  4  56:44  4  60:54  4  64:10  4  75:24  4  78:41  4  80:15  4  82:26  4  88:43  4  91:44  4  91:57  4 01:31:57
    6081 Tartu                     VIPP           04:18  5  04:44  3  03:31  3  10:09  4  08:50  3  06:18  5  12:20  5  01:57  3  04:37  1  04:10  4  03:16  3  11:14  3  03:17  4  01:34  3  02:11  4  06:17  5  03:01  4  00:13  5
                                                  01:40    -01:42     01:40     02:08     03:16     01:36     04:14     00:26    -00:25     00:37     01:36     04:52     01:33     00:30    -00:16     05:14     00:50     00:03   
 5. Henn Korjus               01:59:55 17:00:06   03:58  4  09:15  5  23:14  5  34:34  5  48:03  5  54:13  5  65:31  5  69:22  5  75:19  5  80:51  5  84:15  5 106:49  5 109:36  5 111:46  5 113:30  5 115:03  5 119:46  5 119:55  5 01:59:55
   13082 EMÜ                       VIPP           03:58  4  05:17  4  13:59  5  11:20  5  13:29  5  06:10  4  11:18  4  03:51  5  05:57  5  05:32  5  03:24  4  22:34  5  02:47  3  02:10  4  01:44  3  01:33  2  04:43  5  00:09  1
                                                  01:20    -01:09     12:08     03:19     07:55     01:28     03:12     02:20     00:55     01:59     01:44     16:12     01:03     01:06    -00:43     00:30     02:32    -00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:38     03:11     01:51     04:49     05:19     04:39     07:59     01:31     04:37     02:36     01:40     06:22     01:44     01:04     00:56     01:03     01:48     00:09   00:53:56

#4 Rada (M16,M21B,M50,M55,M60,N18,N21A,N35,N40,N45): 21 KP 5.10 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 65)   2.( 64)   3.( 48)   4.( 47)   5.( 33)   6.( 32)   7.( 38)   8.( 43)   9.( 44)  10.( 45)  11.( 46)  12.( 57)  13.( 55)  14.( 51)  15.( 67)  16.( 72)  17.( 53)  18.( 54)  19.( 59)  20.( 58)  21.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Peeter Lind               00:50:18 18:15:12   01:14 15  02:24 12  03:29  5  04:11  2  05:13  2  06:56  3  13:40  2  18:09  3  20:24  2  23:30  1  26:09  1  30:10  1  34:05  1  36:23  1  37:45  1  39:33  1  40:42  1  42:22  1  45:33  1  47:11  1  50:08  1  50:18  1 00:50:18
    3891 Kape                      M21B           01:14 15  01:10 10  01:05  2  00:42  1  01:02  4  01:43 12  06:44  4  04:29 15  02:15  1  03:06  1  02:39  3  04:01  4  03:55  3  02:18 15  01:22  1  01:48 11  01:09  5  01:40 15  03:11  9  01:38  3  02:57 18  00:10 15
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Villu Serv                00:52:44 17:30:13   01:02  6  02:03  3  03:14  3  04:47  9  05:51  5  07:34  5  14:28  6  18:43  5  21:08  4  25:01  4  27:43  3  32:00  3  36:03  2  37:47  2  39:20  2  41:17  2  42:39  2  44:08  2  46:53  2  49:51  2  52:35  2  52:44  2 00:52:44
   10140 Kobras                    M16            01:02  6  01:01  4  01:11  4  01:33 31  01:04  6  01:43 12  06:54  6  04:15  9  02:25  5  03:53  5  02:42  6  04:17  8  04:03  5  01:44  1  01:33  8  01:57 15  01:22 15  01:29  7  02:45  1  02:58 27  02:44 11  00:09  6
                                                 -00:12    -00:09     00:06     00:51     00:02     00:00     00:10    -00:14     00:10     00:47     00:03     00:16     00:08    -00:34     00:11     00:09     00:13    -00:11    -00:26     01:20    -00:13    -00:01   
 3. Tõnu Tolm                 00:54:07 16:53:31   01:11 13  02:31 14  04:30 18  05:22 15  06:24 11  07:56 10  16:02  9  19:58  9  22:27  7  26:47  7  30:07  7  34:09  6  38:16  4  40:19  4  41:49  3  43:58  3  45:26  4  46:42  4  49:48  3  51:34  3  53:56  3  54:07  3 00:54:07
    2599 Võru                      M55            01:11 13  01:20 17  01:59 33  00:52  6  01:02  4  01:32  7  08:06 18  03:56  6  02:29  9  04:20 14  03:20 19  04:02  5  04:07  7  02:03  8  01:30  5  02:09 18  01:28 18  01:16  1  03:06  5  01:46  9  02:22  1  00:11 23
                                                 -00:03     00:10     00:54     00:10     00:00    -00:11     01:22    -00:33     00:14     01:14     00:41     00:01     00:12    -00:15     00:08     00:21     00:19    -00:24    -00:05     00:08    -00:35     00:01   
 4. Lauri Pähn                00:55:38 16:48:00   02:03 32  02:58 22  04:50 25  05:36 19  06:53 14  08:52 16  16:04 10  19:40  8  22:05  6  26:02  5  29:06  6  32:50  4  39:45  7  41:43  7  43:17  7  44:56  7  46:04  7  47:29  6  50:37  5  52:06  4  55:30  4  55:38  4 00:55:38
   16666 Võru                      M16            02:03 32  00:55  2  01:52 30  00:46  2  01:17 13  01:59 21  07:12  9  03:36  4  02:25  5  03:57  6  03:04 13  03:44  1  06:55 30  01:58  6  01:34  9  01:39  8  01:08  3  01:25  4  03:08  7  01:29  1  03:24 27  00:08  2
                                                  00:49    -00:15     00:47     00:04     00:15     00:16     00:28    -00:53     00:10     00:51     00:25    -00:17     03:00    -00:20     00:12    -00:09    -00:01    -00:15    -00:03    -00:09     00:27    -00:02   
 5. Heini Tammik              00:56:30 18:27:20   01:05  9  02:19  8  03:51 11  04:40  6  05:37  3  06:56  3  13:44  3  18:20  4  20:37  3  24:14  2  26:42  2  30:33  2  39:26  6  41:15  5  42:41  5  44:11  4  45:13  3  46:32  3  51:11  6  52:53  5  56:22  5  56:30  5 00:56:30
    1311 Kape                      M55            01:05  9  01:14 12  01:32 16  00:49  4  00:57  2  01:19  3  06:48  5  04:36 17  02:17  2  03:37  3  02:28  1  03:51  2  08:53 37  01:49  3  01:26  2  01:30  1  01:02  1  01:19  3  04:39 29  01:42  4  03:29 28  00:08  2
                                                 -00:09     00:04     00:27     00:07    -00:05    -00:24     00:04     00:07     00:02     00:31    -00:11    -00:10     04:58    -00:29     00:04    -00:18    -00:07    -00:21     01:28     00:04     00:32    -00:02   
 6. Siim Helmoja              00:56:59 17:26:53   00:56  3  01:53  2  03:01  2  06:43 31  07:32 23  09:04 18  14:58  7  19:15  7  25:57 15  29:09 14  31:48 12  35:39  8  39:15  5  41:20  6  43:11  6  44:47  6  46:03  6  47:21  5  50:32  4  53:57  7  56:50  6  56:59  6 00:56:59
   13539 Kobras                    M16            00:56  3  00:57  3  01:08  3  03:42 36  00:49  1  01:32  7  05:54  1  04:17 12  06:42 33  03:12  2  02:39  3  03:51  2  03:36  1  02:05  9  01:51 20  01:36  4  01:16 12  01:18  2  03:11  9  03:25 34  02:53 16  00:09  6
                                                 -00:18    -00:13     00:03     03:00    -00:13    -00:11    -00:50    -00:12     04:27     00:06     00:00    -00:10    -00:19    -00:13     00:29    -00:12     00:07    -00:22     00:00     01:47    -00:04    -00:01   
 7. Avo Veermäe               00:57:10 15:47:41   01:09 11  02:35 15  04:10 15  05:14 13  06:27 12  08:22 11  14:27  5  18:50  6  21:28  5  26:04  6  28:47  5  33:38  5  37:42  3  40:16  3  42:08  4  44:20  5  45:51  5  47:37  7  51:26  7  53:36  6  56:58  7  57:10  7 00:57:10
     141 Ilves                     M60            01:09 11  01:26 19  01:35 19  01:04 16  01:13 11  01:55 16  06:05  2  04:23 14  02:38 13  04:36 18  02:43  7  04:51 16  04:04  6  02:34 24  01:52 21  02:12 20  01:31 21  01:46 19  03:49 17  02:10 14  03:22 25  00:12 27
                                                 -00:05     00:16     00:30     00:22     00:11     00:12    -00:39    -00:06     00:23     01:30     00:04     00:50     00:09     00:16     00:30     00:24     00:22     00:06     00:38     00:32     00:25     00:02   
 8. Sander Valvas             00:58:01 18:06:18   01:29 24  02:44 18  04:43 24  05:49 22  07:00 16  08:56 17  17:24 19  21:56 17  24:14 10  28:30 11  31:44 11  36:15 10  40:29  9  43:15  9  44:59  9  47:11  9  48:46  9  50:22  9  53:30  9  55:15  8  57:54  8  58:01  8 00:58:01
    4315 Tartu                     M21B           01:29 24  01:15 14  01:59 33  01:06 20  01:11 10  01:56 17  08:28 22  04:32 16  02:18  3  04:16 12  03:14 17  04:31 11  04:14  9  02:46 25  01:44 14  02:12 20  01:35 22  01:36 13  03:08  7  01:45  7  02:39  8  00:07  1
                                                  00:15     00:05     00:54     00:24     00:09     00:13     01:44     00:03     00:03     01:10     00:35     00:30     00:19     00:28     00:22     00:24     00:26    -00:04    -00:03     00:07    -00:18    -00:03   
 9. Külli Leiger              00:58:10 17:43:48   01:14 15  02:18  6  03:33  6  05:00 12  06:09  7  07:45  8  13:57  4  17:31  2  20:14  1  24:56  3  28:36  4  34:16  7  40:07  8  42:03  8  44:18  8  46:52  8  48:18  8  49:53  8  53:25  8  55:17  9  58:02  9  58:10  9 00:58:10
    4436 Kape                      N21A           01:14 15  01:04  6  01:15  6  01:27 30  01:09  9  01:36 11  06:12  3  03:34  3  02:43 14  04:42 19  03:40 24  05:40 22  05:51 23  01:56  5  02:15 32  02:34 27  01:26 17  01:35 11  03:32 15  01:52 10  02:45 12  00:08  2
                                                  00:00    -00:06     00:10     00:45     00:07    -00:07    -00:32    -00:55     00:28     01:36     01:01     01:39     01:56    -00:22     00:53     00:46     00:17    -00:05     00:21     00:14    -00:12    -00:02   
10. Janek Riives              00:58:32 18:15:41   01:00  4  02:07  5  03:21  4  04:12  3  07:35 24  09:34 22  16:50 14  21:05 11  24:45 13  28:51 13  32:03 13  36:08  9  42:44 12  44:55 12  46:24 11  48:23 12  49:32 11  51:00 11  53:57 10  55:40 10  58:23 10  58:32 10 00:58:32
    7680 TÜ                        M21B           01:00  4  01:07  8  01:14  5  00:51  5  03:23 35  01:59 21  07:16 10  04:15  9  03:40 20  04:06  9  03:12 16  04:05  6  06:36 28  02:11 12  01:29  3  01:59 16  01:09  5  01:28  6  02:57  2  01:43  5  02:43 10  00:09  6
                                                 -00:14    -00:03     00:09     00:09     02:21     00:16     00:32    -00:14     01:25     01:00     00:33     00:04     02:41    -00:07     00:07     00:11     00:00    -00:12    -00:14     00:05    -00:14    -00:01   
11. Marje Tobreluts           00:59:08 16:48:48   01:21 21  02:37 16  04:32 19  05:52 23  08:09 29  09:31 21  21:06 27  25:10 21  27:40 20  31:59 19  35:00 17  39:10 16  42:49 13  45:07 13  46:37 13  48:47 14  50:02 14  51:35 14  54:47 13  56:30 12  58:59 11  59:08 11 00:59:08
    1314 Kobras                    N45            01:21 21  01:16 16  01:55 32  01:20 28  02:17 33  01:22  4  11:35 32  04:04  7  02:30 10  04:19 13  03:01 12  04:10  7  03:39  2  02:18 15  01:30  5  02:10 19  01:15 10  01:33 10  03:12 11  01:43  5  02:29  2  00:09  6
                                                  00:07     00:06     00:50     00:38     01:15    -00:21     04:51    -00:25     00:15     01:13     00:22     00:09    -00:16     00:00     00:08     00:22     00:06    -00:07     00:01     00:05    -00:28    -00:01   
12. Ago Käis                  00:59:19 18:24:36   00:49  1  01:41  1  02:43  1  03:39  1  04:38  1  05:47  1  12:47  1  17:09  1  26:38 18  30:43 16  33:19 14  38:26 15  43:20 14  45:22 14  46:54 14  48:28 13  49:42 13  51:24 13  54:26 11  55:57 11  59:10 12  59:19 12 00:59:19
    4314 Kobras                    M55            00:49  1  00:52  1  01:02  1  00:56  9  00:59  3  01:09  2  07:00  8  04:22 13  09:29 36  04:05  8  02:36  2  05:07 17  04:54 16  02:02  7  01:32  7  01:34  2  01:14  9  01:42 16  03:02  3  01:31  2  03:13 24  00:09  6
                                                 -00:25    -00:18    -00:03     00:14    -00:03    -00:34     00:16    -00:07     07:14     00:59    -00:03     01:06     00:59    -00:16     00:10    -00:14     00:05     00:02    -00:09    -00:07     00:16    -00:01   
13. Mati Külaase              01:00:13 17:03:17   01:03  7  02:18  6  03:42  9  04:45  8  06:43 13  10:45 29  19:57 23  23:24 19  25:57 15  30:21 15  33:19 14  37:52 14  42:22 11  44:27 10  46:07 10  47:45 10  48:53 10  50:36 10  54:35 12  56:41 13  60:03 13  60:13 13 01:00:13
    3685 Võru                      M60            01:03  7  01:15 14  01:24 10  01:03 15  01:58 30  04:02 34  09:12 24  03:27  1  02:33 11  04:24 15  02:58 11  04:33 12  04:30 11  02:05  9  01:40 12  01:38  7  01:08  3  01:43 17  03:59 21  02:06 13  03:22 25  00:10 15
                                                 -00:11     00:05     00:19     00:21     00:56     02:19     02:28    -01:02     00:18     01:18     00:19     00:32     00:35    -00:13     00:18    -00:10    -00:01     00:03     00:48     00:28     00:25     00:00   
14. Saima Värton              01:00:29 16:33:10   02:30 34  03:41 33  05:07 28  06:12 24  07:19 22  08:45 13  17:16 18  20:49 10  23:15  8  27:48  8  30:34  8  36:45 11  43:29 15  45:46 15  47:36 15  49:32 15  50:45 15  52:21 15  55:33 15  57:45 14  60:20 14  60:29 14 01:00:29
     213 Kobras                    N45            02:30 34  01:11 11  01:26 11  01:05 18  01:07  8  01:26  5  08:31 23  03:33  2  02:26  7  04:33 17  02:46  8  06:11 29  06:44 29  02:17 14  01:50 17  01:56 14  01:13  8  01:36 13  03:12 11  02:12 15  02:35  4  00:09  6
                                                  01:16     00:01     00:21     00:23     00:05    -00:17     01:47    -00:56     00:11     01:27     00:07     02:10     02:49    -00:01     00:28     00:08     00:04    -00:04     00:01     00:34    -00:22    -00:01   
15. Aigar Pindmaa             01:00:38 17:04:25   60:38 38                                                                                                                                                                                                                   01:00:38
    3724 Võru                      M55            60:38 38                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
                                                  59:24                                                                                                                                                                                                                     
16. Ülo Needo                 01:01:56 18:44:13   01:10 12  02:52 21  04:24 17  05:21 14  06:57 15  08:45 13  16:59 15  21:46 14  24:37 12  28:46 12  31:42 10  37:30 13  42:14 10  44:37 11  46:33 12  48:10 11  49:39 12  51:23 12  55:31 14  59:11 15  61:46 15  61:56 15 01:01:56
    1404 Kobras                    M60            01:10 12  01:42 28  01:32 16  00:57 10  01:36 25  01:48 15  08:14 19  04:47 20  02:51 16  04:09 11  02:56 10  05:48 28  04:44 14  02:23 18  01:56 24  01:37  5  01:29 19  01:44 18  04:08 23  03:40 35  02:35  4  00:10 15
                                                 -00:04     00:32     00:27     00:15     00:34     00:05     01:30     00:18     00:36     01:03     00:17     01:47     00:49     00:05     00:34    -00:11     00:20     00:04     00:57     02:02    -00:22     00:00   
17. Lembit Nöps               01:03:40 17:56:24   01:01  5  02:05  4  03:54 12  04:47  9  06:17 10  08:31 12  16:35 13  21:53 15  24:20 11  28:12  9  36:52 20  41:21 20  45:36 18  47:22 16  48:51 16  50:28 16  52:52 16  55:32 19  58:36 16  60:21 16  63:29 16  63:40 16 01:03:40
    1100 Ilves                     M60            01:01  5  01:04  6  01:49 27  00:53  7  01:30 21  02:14 30  08:04 16  05:18 25  02:27  8  03:52  4  08:40 37  04:29 10  04:15 10  01:46  2  01:29  3  01:37  5  02:24 33  02:40 30  03:04  4  01:45  7  03:08 23  00:11 23
                                                 -00:13    -00:06     00:44     00:11     00:28     00:31     01:20     00:49     00:12     00:46     06:01     00:28     00:20    -00:32     00:07    -00:11     01:15     01:00    -00:07     00:07     00:11     00:01   
18. Kalev Õunsaar             01:04:20 17:09:00   01:17 18  02:26 13  03:59 13  04:56 11  06:09  7  07:42  7  16:06 11  21:12 13  27:22 19  34:05 21  37:13 21  41:46 21  45:56 20  48:20 19  49:56 19  51:39 18  53:18 18  55:24 18  59:14 18  61:36 18  64:11 17  64:20 17 01:04:20
   11216 Õru                       M60            01:17 18  01:09  9  01:33 18  00:57 10  01:13 11  01:33  9  08:24 21  05:06 23  06:10 32  06:43 34  03:08 15  04:33 12  04:10  8  02:24 20  01:36 10  01:43  9  01:39 26  02:06 23  03:50 18  02:22 19  02:35  4  00:09  6
                                                  00:03    -00:01     00:28     00:15     00:11    -00:10     01:40     00:37     03:55     03:37     00:29     00:32     00:15     00:06     00:14    -00:05     00:30     00:26     00:39     00:44    -00:22    -00:01   
19. Heli Haug                 01:04:27 17:36:27   00:52  2  02:20  9  03:39  7  04:36  5  05:42  4  06:47  2  17:00 16  21:05 11  23:39  9  28:22 10  31:02  9  37:27 12  45:01 17  47:34 17  49:24 17  52:18 19  53:34 19  55:09 17  59:28 19  61:23 17  64:17 18  64:27 18 01:04:27
    3714 Võru                      N35            00:52  2  01:28 21  01:19  7  00:57 10  01:06  7  01:05  1  10:13 31  04:05  8  02:34 12  04:43 20  02:40  5  06:25 31  07:34 33  02:33 23  01:50 17  02:54 29  01:16 12  01:35 11  04:19 26  01:55 11  02:54 17  00:10 15
                                                 -00:22     00:18     00:14     00:15     00:04    -00:38     03:29    -00:24     00:19     01:37     00:01     02:24     03:39     00:15     00:28     01:06     00:07    -00:05     01:08     00:17    -00:03     00:00   
20. Rein Prank                01:05:56 18:40:42   01:21 21  02:47 19  04:39 20  05:44 20  07:16 21  12:20 32  19:17 22  25:20 22  28:04 21  32:28 20  35:18 18  40:40 18  45:50 19  48:00 18  49:52 18  51:27 17  52:57 17  54:55 16  58:54 17  62:46 19  65:43 19  65:56 19 01:05:56
     708 Kape                      M60            01:21 21  01:26 19  01:52 30  01:05 18  01:32 23  05:04 35  06:57  7  06:03 27  02:44 15  04:24 15  02:50  9  05:22 20  05:10 18  02:10 11  01:52 21  01:35  3  01:30 20  01:58 22  03:59 21  03:52 36  02:57 18  00:13 31
                                                  00:07     00:16     00:47     00:23     00:30     03:21     00:13     01:34     00:29     01:18     00:11     01:21     01:15    -00:08     00:30    -00:13     00:21     00:18     00:48     02:14     00:00     00:03   
21. Tiiu Kaasik               01:07:34 16:21:00   01:15 17  02:49 20  04:19 16  05:32 16  07:08 19  09:21 20  17:37 20  21:53 15  25:54 14  30:56 17  34:25 16  40:06 17  44:56 16  48:41 20  50:45 20  53:14 20  55:08 20  57:51 20  61:48 20  64:26 20  67:23 20  67:34 20 01:07:34
     102 Ilves                     N40            01:15 17  01:34 23  01:30 13  01:13 26  01:36 25  02:13 29  08:16 20  04:16 11  04:01 27  05:02 24  03:29 21  05:41 24  04:50 15  03:45 35  02:04 29  02:29 26  01:54 29  02:43 31  03:57 20  02:38 24  02:57 18  00:11 23
                                                  00:01     00:24     00:25     00:31     00:34     00:30     01:32    -00:13     01:46     01:56     00:50     01:40     00:55     01:27     00:42     00:41     00:45     01:03     00:46     01:00     00:00     00:01   
22. Rutti Räbovoitra          01:08:20 16:19:48   01:11 13  03:04 23  04:39 20  06:28 29  07:48 25  10:37 28  18:41 21  22:32 18  26:16 17  31:58 18  35:30 19  41:02 19  46:05 21  48:53 21  51:03 21  54:30 21  55:48 21  58:56 21  62:11 21  65:26 21  68:08 21  68:20 21 01:08:20
    3276 Mercury                   N45            01:11 13  01:53 35  01:35 19  01:49 33  01:20 17  02:49 31  08:04 16  03:51  5  03:44 21  05:42 31  03:32 23  05:32 21  05:03 17  02:48 26  02:10 30  03:27 32  01:18 14  03:08 33  03:15 13  03:15 31  02:42  9  00:12 27
                                                 -00:03     00:43     00:30     01:07     00:18     01:06     01:20    -00:38     01:29     02:36     00:53     01:31     01:08     00:30     00:48     01:39     00:09     01:28     00:04     01:37    -00:15     00:02   
23. Ester Klaas               01:11:38 17:06:28   01:06 10  02:20  9  03:41  8  04:42  7  06:10  9  07:41  6  15:31  8  25:56 25  29:46 22  35:04 22  38:25 22  47:28 26  53:23 26  56:15 26  57:59 25  59:51 24  61:06 23  62:36 23  66:06 22  68:39 22  71:28 22  71:38 22 01:11:38
    8608 Räpina                    N21A           01:06 10  01:14 12  01:21  8  01:01 13  01:28 18  01:31  6  07:50 13  10:25 37  03:50 24  05:18 25  03:21 20  09:03 36  05:55 24  02:52 27  01:44 14  01:52 13  01:15 10  01:30  8  03:30 14  02:33 22  02:49 13  00:10 15
                                                 -00:08     00:04     00:16     00:19     00:26    -00:12     01:06     05:56     01:35     02:12     00:42     05:02     02:00     00:34     00:22     00:04     00:06    -00:10     00:19     00:55    -00:08     00:00   
24. Andres Kiviste            01:12:07 17:19:42   01:36 27  03:19 29  05:22 32  06:32 30  08:06 28  10:10 25  22:07 29  26:57 26  30:57 24  36:55 24  41:03 25  46:46 25  52:00 23  54:29 23  56:32 22  58:23 22  60:15 22  62:31 22  66:43 24  68:58 23  71:55 23  72:07 23 01:12:07
    5064 EPMÜ                      M55            01:36 27  01:43 29  02:03 35  01:10 24  01:34 24  02:04 27  11:57 33  04:50 21  04:00 26  05:58 32  04:08 32  05:43 25  05:14 19  02:29 21  02:03 28  01:51 12  01:52 28  02:16 28  04:12 24  02:15 17  02:57 18  00:12 27
                                                  00:22     00:33     00:58     00:28     00:32     00:21     05:13     00:21     01:45     02:52     01:29     01:42     01:19     00:11     00:41     00:03     00:43     00:36     01:01     00:37     00:00     00:02   
25. Andres Isakar             01:12:17 16:59:21   01:17 18  02:20  9  03:47 10  04:34  4  05:52  6  07:55  9  30:26 37  36:05 35  39:49 34  43:57 32  47:04 31  51:26 30  55:28 28  57:19 28  59:01 26  60:48 25  61:51 25  63:22 24  66:28 23  69:31 24  72:08 24  72:17 24 01:12:17
    4165 KUNDA OK                  M21B           01:17 18  01:03  5  01:27 12  00:47  3  01:18 15  02:03 25  22:31 37  05:39 26  03:44 21  04:08 10  03:07 14  04:22  9  04:02  4  01:51  4  01:42 13  01:47 10  01:03  2  01:31  9  03:06  5  03:03 28  02:37  7  00:09  6
                                                  00:03    -00:07     00:22     00:05     00:16     00:20     15:47     01:10     01:29     01:02     00:28     00:21     00:07    -00:27     00:20    -00:01    -00:06    -00:09    -00:05     01:25    -00:20    -00:01   
26. Lauri Allmann             01:14:20 15:57:33   74:20 39                                                                                                                                                                                                                   01:14:20
   16233 Kuperjanovi JP            M21B           74:20 39                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
                                                  73:06                                                                                                                                                                                                                     
27. Endel Remmet              01:14:41 16:26:03   01:17 18  03:07 25  04:42 23  05:44 20  07:01 17  09:04 18  17:00 16  27:21 28  30:31 23  36:57 25  41:00 24  46:40 23  51:13 22  54:17 22  56:43 23  59:41 23  61:16 24  63:30 25  68:12 25  70:51 25  74:21 25  74:41 25 01:14:41
     706 Kape                      M60            01:17 18  01:50 34  01:35 19  01:02 14  01:17 13  02:03 25  07:56 15  10:21 36  03:10 17  06:26 33  04:03 30  05:40 22  04:33 12  03:04 32  02:26 34  02:58 30  01:35 22  02:14 27  04:42 30  02:39 25  03:30 30  00:20 37
                                                  00:03     00:40     00:30     00:20     00:15     00:20     01:12     05:52     00:55     03:20     01:24     01:39     00:38     00:46     01:04     01:10     00:26     00:34     01:31     01:01     00:33     00:10   
28. Karoliina Sikkal          01:16:16 16:57:56   01:34 26  03:09 26  04:39 20  05:34 18  07:12 20  08:47 15  16:16 12  24:10 20  33:24 27  39:01 28  44:44 29  50:31 29  57:04 30  59:57 30  61:44 30  64:47 30  66:11 30  67:36 30  71:19 29  73:17 26  76:06 26  76:16 26 01:16:16
    4405 Kobras                    N18            01:34 26  01:35 25  01:30 13  00:55  8  01:38 27  01:35 10  07:29 12  07:54 32  09:14 34  05:37 30  05:43 35  05:47 27  06:33 27  02:53 28  01:47 16  03:03 31  01:24 16  01:25  4  03:43 16  01:58 12  02:49 13  00:10 15
                                                  00:20     00:25     00:25     00:13     00:36    -00:08     00:45     03:25     06:59     02:31     03:04     01:46     02:38     00:35     00:25     01:15     00:15    -00:15     00:32     00:20    -00:08     00:00   
29. Reet Rosenberg            01:16:19 18:29:39   01:03  7  02:38 17  03:59 13  05:32 16  07:01 17  14:08 33  21:59 28  31:20 29  33:42 28  37:45 26  41:58 27  46:41 24  52:57 25  56:00 25  57:52 24  62:53 29  64:05 27  65:52 26  70:27 26  73:40 27  76:11 27  76:19 27 01:16:19
    4412 Kobras                    N40            01:03  7  01:35 25  01:21  8  01:33 31  01:29 19  07:07 36  07:51 14  09:21 35  02:22  4  04:03  7  04:13 33  04:43 14  06:16 26  03:03 31  01:52 21  05:01 34  01:12  7  01:47 20  04:35 28  03:13 30  02:31  3  00:08  2
                                                 -00:11     00:25     00:16     00:51     00:27     05:24     01:07     04:52     00:07     00:57     01:34     00:42     02:21     00:45     00:30     03:13     00:03     00:07     01:24     01:35    -00:26    -00:02   
30. Riina Kivikas             01:17:28 16:23:24   03:14 37  04:48 36  06:26 34  11:27 37  13:51 36  17:36 36  26:51 32  31:28 30  35:00 29  39:49 29  43:49 28  49:32 28  54:11 27  57:09 27  60:15 29  62:30 28  64:07 28  66:18 27  71:26 30  73:49 28  77:18 28  77:28 28 01:17:28
     707 Ilves                     N45            03:14 37  01:34 23  01:38 22  05:01 37  02:24 34  03:45 33  09:15 25  04:37 18  03:32 19  04:49 21  04:00 28  05:43 25  04:39 13  02:58 29  03:06 35  02:15 23  01:37 24  02:11 25  05:08 33  02:23 20  03:29 28  00:10 15
                                                  02:00     00:24     00:33     04:19     01:22     02:02     02:31     00:08     01:17     01:43     01:21     01:42     00:44     00:40     01:44     00:27     00:28     00:31     01:57     00:45     00:32     00:00   
31. Kersti Kristjuhan         01:18:06 17:07:55   01:37 28  03:21 30  05:11 29  06:19 27  08:24 30  10:26 26  19:59 24  26:59 27  31:07 25  36:41 23  40:25 23  45:35 22  52:55 24  55:16 24  60:02 28  62:07 27  64:04 26  66:43 29  71:06 28  74:01 29  77:51 29  78:06 29 01:18:06
    1084 HOK                       N40            01:37 28  01:44 30  01:50 28  01:08 22  02:05 31  02:02 24  09:33 28  07:00 29  04:08 29  05:34 29  03:44 25  05:10 18  07:20 31  02:21 17  04:46 37  02:05 17  01:57 30  02:39 29  04:23 27  02:55 26  03:50 32  00:15 33
                                                  00:23     00:34     00:45     00:26     01:03     00:19     02:49     02:31     01:53     02:28     01:05     01:09     03:25     00:03     03:24     00:17     00:48     00:59     01:12     01:17     00:53     00:05   
32. Kadri Aia                 01:18:54 16:49:51   02:33 35  03:54 34  05:44 33  07:08 32  08:37 31  10:36 27  20:06 25  25:20 22  31:13 26  38:00 27  41:29 26  49:21 27  55:30 29  58:01 29  59:51 27  62:04 26  64:23 29  66:34 28  70:48 27  75:49 30  78:39 30  78:54 30 01:18:54
   13216 Kobras                    N21A           02:33 35  01:21 18  01:50 28  01:24 29  01:29 19  01:59 21  09:30 27  05:14 24  05:53 31  06:47 35  03:29 21  07:52 35  06:09 25  02:31 22  01:50 17  02:13 22  02:19 32  02:11 25  04:14 25  05:01 37  02:50 15  00:15 33
                                                  01:19     00:11     00:45     00:42     00:27     00:16     02:46     00:45     03:38     03:41     00:50     03:51     02:14     00:13     00:28     00:25     01:10     00:31     01:03     03:23    -00:07     00:05   
33. Sirli Aia                 01:19:18 16:49:53   79:18 40                                                                                                                                                                                                                   01:19:18
   12359 Kobras                    N18            79:18 40                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
                                                  78:04                                                                                                                                                                                                                     
34. Ellen Lembra              01:22:13 16:51:30   01:32 25  03:13 28  04:54 26  06:12 24  09:52 34  19:19 37  28:43 33  33:29 32  37:00 32  41:57 31  46:04 30  52:19 31  57:44 31  60:45 31  62:43 31  65:05 31  66:55 31  70:03 31  75:13 31  78:29 31  81:59 31  82:13 31 01:22:13
    2008 Kape                      N45            01:32 25  01:41 27  01:41 23  01:18 27  03:40 36  09:27 37  09:24 26  04:46 19  03:31 18  04:57 22  04:07 31  06:15 30  05:25 22  03:01 30  01:58 25  02:22 25  01:50 27  03:08 33  05:10 34  03:16 32  03:30 30  00:14 32
                                                  00:18     00:31     00:36     00:36     02:38     07:44     02:40     00:17     01:16     01:51     01:28     02:14     01:30     00:43     00:36     00:34     00:41     01:28     01:59     01:38     00:33     00:04   
35. Epp Voitka                01:24:01 16:55:37   02:56 36  05:08 37  06:39 35  07:51 33  09:10 32  10:53 30  20:42 26  25:46 24  36:48 31  49:59 36  53:16 36  57:59 35  63:15 33  65:38 33  67:38 33  69:54 33  71:31 33  74:41 33  78:32 32  80:45 32  83:51 32  84:01 32 01:24:01
   16421 Võru                      N45            02:56 36  02:12 37  01:31 15  01:12 25  01:19 16  01:43 12  09:49 29  05:04 22  11:02 37  13:11 37  03:17 18  04:43 14  05:16 20  02:23 18  02:00 27  02:16 24  01:37 24  03:10 35  03:51 19  02:13 16  03:06 22  00:10 15
                                                  01:42     01:02     00:26     00:30     00:17     00:00     03:05     00:35     08:47     10:05     00:38     00:42     01:21     00:05     00:38     00:28     00:28     01:30     00:40     00:35     00:09     00:00   
36. Madis Haug                01:29:47 17:33:18   01:25 23  03:12 27  04:56 27  08:02 35  14:00 37  15:58 35  23:19 30  31:46 31  35:48 30  40:49 30  49:12 32  54:23 32  59:46 32  62:00 32  63:39 32  66:17 32  68:30 32  71:51 32  81:52 33  85:01 33  89:38 33  89:47 33 01:29:47
   18049 AS Toftan                 M21B           01:25 23  01:47 31  01:44 25  03:06 35  05:58 37  01:58 20  07:21 11  08:27 34  04:02 28  05:01 23  08:23 36  05:11 19  05:23 21  02:14 13  01:39 11  02:38 28  02:13 31  03:21 36  10:01 37  03:09 29  04:37 33  00:09  6
                                                  00:11     00:37     00:39     02:24     04:56     00:15     00:37     03:58     01:47     01:55     05:44     01:10     01:28    -00:04     00:17     00:50     01:04     01:41     06:50     01:31     01:40    -00:01   
37. Marju Kelviste            01:35:40 17:05:13   01:41 30  03:29 31  05:16 31  06:23 28  07:54 26  09:58 24  30:15 35  37:24 37  41:13 35  46:35 34  50:23 33  57:04 33  65:46 35  69:09 34  71:23 34  78:13 35  81:33 34  83:39 35  88:25 34  90:49 35  95:29 34  95:40 34 01:35:40
   14013 SA TÜK                    N35            01:41 30  01:48 32  01:47 26  01:07 21  01:31 22  02:04 27  20:17 35  07:09 31  03:49 23  05:22 27  03:48 26  06:41 32  08:42 36  03:23 33  02:14 31  06:50 36  03:20 36  02:06 23  04:46 31  02:24 21  04:40 34  00:11 23
                                                  00:27     00:38     00:42     00:25     00:29     00:21     13:33     02:40     01:34     02:16     01:09     02:40     04:47     01:05     00:52     05:02     02:11     00:26     01:35     00:46     01:43     00:01   
38. Sigrid Paul               01:35:44 17:05:14   01:42 31  03:30 32  05:13 30  06:17 26  07:56 27  09:52 23  30:15 35  37:20 36  41:14 36  46:32 33  50:25 34  57:08 34  65:39 34  69:09 34  71:26 35  78:00 34  81:41 35  83:30 34  88:26 35  90:44 34  95:32 35  95:44 35 01:35:44
   14011 SA TÜK                    N45            01:42 31  01:48 32  01:43 24  01:04 16  01:39 28  01:56 17  20:23 36  07:05 30  03:54 25  05:18 25  03:53 27  06:43 33  08:31 35  03:30 34  02:17 33  06:34 35  03:41 37  01:49 21  04:56 32  02:18 18  04:48 35  00:12 27
                                                  00:28     00:38     00:38     00:22     00:37     00:13     13:39     02:36     01:39     02:12     01:14     02:42     04:36     01:12     00:55     04:46     02:32     00:09     01:45     00:40     01:51     00:02   
39. Kaarel Tiganik            01:44:54 17:39:46   02:23 33  04:28 35  07:37 37  09:44 36  11:57 35  15:30 34  25:22 31  33:48 33  38:45 33  46:39 35  52:21 35  61:40 37  69:10 37  73:30 36  77:22 36  80:50 36  83:33 36  87:11 36  94:29 36  97:51 36 104:37 36 104:54 36 01:44:54
    7638 Kobras                    M55            02:23 33  02:05 36  03:09 36  02:07 34  02:13 32  03:33 32  09:52 30  08:26 33  04:57 30  07:54 36  05:42 34  09:19 37  07:30 32  04:20 36  03:52 36  03:28 33  02:43 35  03:38 37  07:18 36  03:22 33  06:46 37  00:17 36
                                                  01:09     00:55     02:04     01:25     01:11     01:50     03:08     03:57     02:42     04:48     03:03     05:18     03:35     02:02     02:30     01:40     01:34     01:58     04:07     01:44     03:49     00:07   
40. Sirje Lind                01:49:35 18:12:49   01:38 29  03:06 24  06:45 36  07:53 34  09:43 33  11:40 31  29:24 34  35:45 34  44:59 37  50:29 37  54:31 37  61:16 36  69:07 36  76:48 37  78:46 37  88:55 37  91:22 37  94:15 37 100:31 37 103:07 37 109:19 37 109:35 37 01:49:35
    3895 Kape                      N45            01:38 29  01:28 21  03:39 37  01:08 22  01:50 29  01:57 19  17:44 34  06:21 28  09:14 34  05:30 28  04:02 29  06:45 34  07:51 34  07:41 37  01:58 25  10:09 37  02:27 34  02:53 32  06:16 35  02:36 23  06:12 36  00:16 35
                                                  00:24     00:18     02:34     00:26     00:48     00:14     11:00     01:52     06:59     02:24     01:23     02:44     03:56     05:23     00:36     08:21     01:18     01:13     03:05     00:58     03:15     00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:49     00:52     01:02     00:42     00:49     01:05     05:54     03:27     02:15     03:06     02:28     03:44     03:36     01:44     01:22     01:30     01:02     01:16     02:45     01:29     02:22     00:07   00:43:26

#5 Rada (VIPT,N16,N50,N55,N60,M65,M70): 20 KP 3.70 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 47)   5.( 48)   6.( 62)   7.( 50)   8.( 51)   9.( 67)  10.( 52)  11.( 53)  12.( 54)  13.( 55)  14.( 60)  15.( 58)  16.( 57)  17.( 59)  18.( 64)  19.( 65)  20.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Lauri Leppik              00:36:12 18:21:18   01:20 11  02:55  6  04:08  2  06:28  2  07:11  2  09:18  2  10:11  2  12:55  2  14:21  2  15:16  2  16:32  2  17:58  1  20:00  1  22:25  1  24:58  1  27:05  1  30:28  1  34:15  1  35:09  1  36:05  1  36:12  1 00:36:12
    4194 TAOK                      VIPT           01:20 11  01:35  4  01:13  2  02:20 26  00:43  3  02:07  3  00:53  2  02:44  2  01:26  1  00:55  7  01:16  1  01:26  1  02:02  1  02:25  3  02:33  1  02:07  5  03:23  1  03:47  3  00:54  1  00:56  1  00:07  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ago Mägimets              00:41:17 17:38:48   01:08  4  02:35  1  03:47  1  04:52  1  05:30  1  07:07  1  07:54  1  10:34  1  12:15  1  12:57  1  14:27  1  19:49  2  23:17  2  25:41  2  28:22  2  29:54  2  34:15  2  39:08  2  40:08  2  41:08  2  41:17  2 00:41:17
   14475 Tartu                     VIPT           01:08  4  01:27  2  01:12  1  01:05  1  00:38  1  01:37  1  00:47  1  02:40  1  01:41  4  00:42  1  01:30  2  05:22 34  03:28 20  02:24  2  02:41  2  01:32  1  04:21  5  04:53 18  01:00  4  01:00  2  00:09  6
                                                 -00:12    -00:08    -00:01    -01:15    -00:05    -00:30    -00:06    -00:04     00:15    -00:13     00:14     03:56     01:26    -00:01     00:08    -00:35     00:58     01:06     00:06     00:04     00:02   
 3. Leili Prans               00:46:50 18:17:26   01:04  1  05:11 29  06:34 17  07:56 14  09:10 13  11:50 11  13:02 10  17:37 11  19:16  9  20:15  9  22:20  9  24:16  9  26:55  8  29:42  8  32:36  5  34:58  5  40:05  4  44:16  3  45:24  3  46:41  3  46:50  3 00:46:50
    4910 Ilves                     N60            01:04  1  04:07 33  01:23  4  01:22  3  01:14 18  02:40 10  01:12 14  04:35 19  01:39  3  00:59  9  02:05 17  01:56 16  02:39  6  02:47  5  02:54  4  02:22  8  05:07 10  04:11  8  01:08  6  01:17  8  00:09  6
                                                 -00:16     02:32     00:10    -00:58     00:31     00:33     00:19     01:51     00:13     00:04     00:49     00:30     00:37     00:22     00:21     00:15     01:44     00:24     00:14     00:21     00:02   
 4. Riina Laanjõe             00:48:08 17:18:03   01:11  5  03:19 10  04:45  6  06:28  2  07:27  3  10:05  3  11:14  3  15:11  4  17:09  4  18:12  4  19:51  3  21:25  3  23:56  3  27:01  3  30:10  3  32:54  3  40:04  3  44:43  4  46:20  5  47:56  4  48:08  4 00:48:08
    2335 Kobras                    VIPT           01:11  5  02:08 11  01:26  6  01:43 11  00:59  7  02:38  9  01:09  9  03:57  8  01:58 14  01:03 10  01:39  6  01:34  5  02:31  5  03:05  9  03:09  5  02:44 18  07:10 24  04:39 13  01:37 21  01:36 20  00:12 23
                                                 -00:09     00:33     00:13    -00:37     00:16     00:31     00:16     01:13     00:32     00:08     00:23     00:08     00:29     00:40     00:36     00:37     03:47     00:52     00:43     00:40     00:05   
 5. Kristel Kõivo             00:48:20 17:28:22   01:27 15  03:41 14  05:35  8  07:04  7  08:51 11  11:50 11  12:54  9  16:16  6  18:08  6  19:06  5  20:49  4  22:46  5  27:21  9  32:30 13  35:54 13  38:03 10  41:49  7  45:53  7  47:00  6  48:13  5  48:20  5 00:48:20
   13286 Peko                      N16            01:27 15  02:14 16  01:54 14  01:29  4  01:47 33  02:59 20  01:04  6  03:22  4  01:52 10  00:58  8  01:43  8  01:57 17  04:35 31  05:09 34  03:24  7  02:09  6  03:46  3  04:04  5  01:07  5  01:13  7  00:07  1
                                                  00:07     00:39     00:41    -00:51     01:04     00:52     00:11     00:38     00:26     00:03     00:27     00:31     02:33     02:44     00:51     00:02     00:23     00:17     00:13     00:17     00:00   
 6. Sander Tomson             00:48:31 17:27:19   01:28 16  02:45  3  05:57 12  07:12  9  07:51  5  11:15  8  13:43 14  16:58  9  18:42  8  19:58  8  21:43  8  23:20  7  25:33  5  27:46  4  34:11  8  36:12  6  43:19 10  46:22  8  47:19  7  48:24  6  48:31  6 00:48:31
    7201 Kobras                    VIPT           01:28 16  01:17  1  03:12 30  01:15  2  00:39  2  03:24 27  02:28 33  03:15  3  01:44  5  01:16 19  01:45  9  01:37  6  02:13  2  02:13  1  06:25 34  02:01  3  07:07 23  03:03  1  00:57  3  01:05  4  00:07  1
                                                  00:08    -00:18     01:59    -01:05    -00:04     01:17     01:35     00:31     00:18     00:21     00:29     00:11     00:11    -00:12     03:52    -00:06     03:44    -00:44     00:03     00:09     00:00   
 7. Mihhail Taivere           00:48:54 18:10:42   01:13  7  02:50  4  04:09  3  07:27 11  10:05 16  12:31 16  13:27 13  19:23 20  21:16 16  21:59 14  25:19 17  26:59 16  29:14 13  32:09 12  35:49 11  37:46  9  41:20  6  45:05  5  46:00  4  48:44  7  48:54  7 00:48:54
    1677 Kape                      M70            01:13  7  01:37  5  01:19  3  03:18 32  02:38 37  02:26  5  00:56  3  05:56 32  01:53 11  00:43  3  03:20 32  01:40  8  02:15  3  02:55  6  03:40 13  01:57  2  03:34  2  03:45  2  00:55  2  02:44 36  00:10 10
                                                 -00:07     00:02     00:06     00:58     01:55     00:19     00:03     03:12     00:27    -00:12     02:04     00:14     00:13     00:30     01:07    -00:10     00:11    -00:02     00:01     01:48     00:03   
 8. Aili Laanjõe              00:51:08 17:20:08   03:31 35  05:47 30  07:45 26  09:14 20  10:13 19  13:38 20  14:51 19  19:07 18  20:56 14  22:14 16  25:29 18  27:23 18  30:11 16  33:21 15  36:54 15  39:21 14  43:18  9  47:27  9  49:07  8  50:58  8  51:08  8 00:51:08
    1989 Kobras                    N55            03:31 35  02:16 17  01:58 16  01:29  4  00:59  7  03:25 28  01:13 15  04:16 10  01:49  8  01:18 23  03:15 30  01:54 14  02:48  9  03:10 12  03:33 10  02:27 10  03:57  4  04:09  6  01:40 23  01:51 27  00:10 10
                                                  02:11     00:41     00:45    -00:51     00:16     01:18     00:20     01:32     00:23     00:23     01:59     00:28     00:46     00:45     01:00     00:20     00:34     00:22     00:46     00:55     00:03   
 9. Mare Leis                 00:51:10 17:16:52   01:16  8  03:09  8  04:37  5  06:54  6  08:05  6  10:42  5  12:15  6  16:45  7  18:16  7  19:20  6  20:57  5  22:45  4  25:24  4  28:04  5  31:33  4  33:46  4  40:26  5  45:33  6  49:24  9  50:59  9  51:10  9 00:51:10
    5012 Ilves                     N60            01:16  8  01:53  9  01:28  7  02:17 25  01:11 14  02:37  8  01:33 25  04:30 15  01:31  2  01:04 11  01:37  5  01:48 11  02:39  6  02:40  4  03:29  9  02:13  7  06:40 21  05:07 23  03:51 34  01:35 17  00:11 15
                                                 -00:04     00:18     00:15    -00:03     00:28     00:30     00:40     01:46     00:05     00:09     00:21     00:22     00:37     00:15     00:56     00:06     03:17     01:20     02:57     00:39     00:04   
10. Martin Tõrra              00:53:04 16:55:02   01:07  2  02:52  5  04:30  4  06:42  5  07:49  4  10:12  4  11:22  4  14:57  3  16:53  3  18:05  3  21:29  7  23:53  8  26:21  7  29:16  7  33:48  6  36:15  7  42:55  8  47:56 10  51:47 10  52:53 10  53:04 10 00:53:04
     718 Kobras                    M70            01:07  2  01:45  6  01:38  9  02:12 22  01:07 10  02:23  4  01:10 10  03:35  6  01:56 12  01:12 17  03:24 33  02:24 24  02:28  4  02:55  6  04:32 22  02:27 10  06:40 21  05:01 22  03:51 34  01:06  5  00:11 15
                                                 -00:13     00:10     00:25    -00:08     00:24     00:16     00:17     00:51     00:30     00:17     02:08     00:58     00:26     00:30     01:59     00:20     03:17     01:14     02:57     00:10     00:04   
11. Ats Virumäe               00:54:15 16:53:39   01:16  8  03:07  7  04:46  7  06:37  4  08:35  9  11:24  9  14:02 15  18:10 14  20:18 13  21:25 13  23:01 11  25:08 12  29:45 15  33:42 16  37:40 16  40:07 16  45:00 11  49:16 11  53:01 12  54:05 11  54:15 11 00:54:15
    3803 Võru                      M65            01:16  8  01:51  8  01:39 10  01:51 12  01:58 35  02:49 15  02:38 35  04:08  9  02:08 15  01:07 12  01:36  4  02:07 18  04:37 32  03:57 22  03:58 18  02:27 10  04:53  8  04:16 10  03:45 32  01:04  3  00:10 10
                                                 -00:04     00:16     00:26    -00:29     01:15     00:42     01:45     01:24     00:42     00:12     00:20     00:41     02:35     01:32     01:25     00:20     01:30     00:29     02:51     00:08     00:03   
12. Maarja Punak              00:54:17 18:45:21   01:29 19  03:16  9  05:41 10  07:22 10  08:20  7  10:48  6  11:49  5  16:05  5  17:53  5  19:28  7  21:19  6  22:52  6  26:03  6  29:10  6  34:05  7  39:46 15  45:58 12  51:11 13  52:37 11  54:06 12  54:17 12 00:54:17
    3654 Kobras                    VIPT           01:29 19  01:47  7  02:25 22  01:41  9  00:58  6  02:28  6  01:01  4  04:16 10  01:48  6  01:35 31  01:51 12  01:33  4  03:11 16  03:07 10  04:55 25  05:41 35  06:12 19  05:13 25  01:26 18  01:29 15  00:11 15
                                                  00:09     00:12     01:12    -00:39     00:15     00:21     00:08     01:32     00:22     00:40     00:35     00:07     01:09     00:42     02:22     03:34     02:49     01:26     00:32     00:33     00:04   
13. Vampula Oper              00:55:41 17:34:32   01:35 21  04:22 19  06:11 14  07:40 12  08:45 10  11:33 10  12:50  8  17:30 10  19:50 11  21:07 11  23:26 13  24:53 11  28:00 10  31:58 10  35:23 10  38:14 11  47:53 14  52:48 14  54:04 13  55:32 13  55:41 13 00:55:41
   10195 Võru                      VIPT           01:35 21  02:47 27  01:49 12  01:29  4  01:05  9  02:48 14  01:17 17  04:40 21  02:20 20  01:17 22  02:19 24  01:27  2  03:07 15  03:58 23  03:25  8  02:51 22  09:39 32  04:55 20  01:16 12  01:28 14  00:09  6
                                                  00:15     01:12     00:36    -00:51     00:22     00:41     00:24     01:56     00:54     00:22     01:03     00:01     01:05     01:33     00:52     00:44     06:16     01:08     00:22     00:32     00:02   
14. Maria Oper                00:56:19 17:34:36   01:47 26  04:37 22  06:12 15  07:47 13  08:58 12  11:55 14  13:15 11  17:49 13  19:57 12  21:19 12  23:24 12  25:12 13  28:02 11  32:03 11  35:51 12  38:29 12  48:17 15  53:09 15  54:30 14  56:05 14  56:19 14 00:56:19
   10196 Võru                      N60            01:47 26  02:50 29  01:35  8  01:35  8  01:11 14  02:57 19  01:20 19  04:34 18  02:08 15  01:22 26  02:05 17  01:48 11  02:50 11  04:01 24  03:48 16  02:38 15  09:48 33  04:52 16  01:21 17  01:35 17  00:14 30
                                                  00:27     01:15     00:22    -00:45     00:28     00:50     00:27     01:50     00:42     00:27     00:49     00:22     00:48     01:36     01:15     00:31     06:25     01:05     00:27     00:39     00:07   
15. Valter Ploom              00:56:32 18:08:18   01:48 27  04:14 18  06:36 18  10:32 28  11:56 28  15:09 26  16:41 27  21:25 23  23:43 21  24:36 20  27:54 21  29:49 21  32:51 21  36:21 19  40:42 20  43:08 19  49:27 16  53:36 16  54:56 15  56:19 15  56:32 15 00:56:32
    3746 SA Tartu VTHK             M70            01:48 27  02:26 20  02:22 20  03:56 33  01:24 24  03:13 24  01:32 24  04:44 23  02:18 19  00:53  6  03:18 31  01:55 15  03:02 14  03:30 16  04:21 21  02:26  9  06:19 20  04:09  6  01:20 15  01:23 10  00:13 25
                                                  00:28     00:51     01:09     01:36     00:41     01:06     00:39     02:00     00:52    -00:02     02:02     00:29     01:00     01:05     01:48     00:19     02:56     00:22     00:26     00:27     00:06   
16. Anu Iher                  00:57:00 17:33:10   01:25 14  04:33 21  05:56 11  08:23 15  09:15 14  11:58 15  13:24 12  17:44 12  22:03 18  22:47 17  24:29 15  26:01 15  29:20 14  32:55 14  36:14 14  38:51 13  49:35 17  54:32 17  55:41 16  56:49 16  57:00 16 00:57:00
    5654                           VIPT           01:25 14  03:08 30  01:23  4  02:27 28  00:52  4  02:43 12  01:26 21  04:20 12  04:19 33  00:44  4  01:42  7  01:32  3  03:19 18  03:35 18  03:19  6  02:37 14  10:44 34  04:57 21  01:09  7  01:08  6  00:11 15
                                                  00:05     01:33     00:10     00:07     00:09     00:36     00:33     01:36     02:53    -00:11     00:26     00:06     01:17     01:10     00:46     00:30     07:21     01:10     00:15     00:12     00:04   
17. Uve Nummert               00:58:03 18:34:52   02:35 34  07:59 36  13:01 37  14:52 36  17:08 36  19:50 35  21:05 35  24:59 33  26:47 29  28:21 29  30:37 27  32:24 24  35:12 23  38:12 22  41:50 22  45:26 22  49:57 19  54:50 20  56:19 18  57:49 17  58:03 17 00:58:03
    1104 Kape                      VIPT           02:35 34  05:24 36  05:02 35  01:51 12  02:16 36  02:42 11  01:15 16  03:54  7  01:48  6  01:34 30  02:16 21  01:47 10  02:48  9  03:00  8  03:38 11  03:36 29  04:31  7  04:53 18  01:29 19  01:30 16  00:14 30
                                                  01:15     03:49     03:49    -00:29     01:33     00:35     00:22     01:10     00:22     00:39     01:00     00:21     00:46     00:35     01:05     01:29     01:08     01:06     00:35     00:34     00:07   
18. Rein Raid                 00:58:07 17:09:53   01:31 20  03:40 13  05:37  9  07:11  8  08:32  8  11:04  7  12:15  6  16:45  7  19:30 10  20:39 10  22:56 10  24:44 10  28:07 12  31:24  9  35:05  9  37:41  8  46:32 13  51:00 12  56:16 17  57:53 18  58:07 18 00:58:07
    4336 Kape                      M70            01:31 20  02:09 12  01:57 15  01:34  7  01:21 23  02:32  7  01:11 11  04:30 15  02:45 25  01:09 13  02:17 22  01:48 11  03:23 19  03:17 13  03:41 14  02:36 13  08:51 29  04:28 11  05:16 37  01:37 21  00:14 30
                                                  00:11     00:34     00:44    -00:46     00:38     00:25     00:18     01:46     01:19     00:14     01:01     00:22     01:21     00:52     01:08     00:29     05:28     00:41     04:22     00:41     00:07   
19. Arnold Kristjuhan         00:58:35 17:14:58   01:19 10  04:08 17  06:49 19  08:47 17  10:07 18  13:21 17  14:25 16  19:05 16  21:32 17  22:52 18  24:51 16  27:11 17  31:30 17  35:15 17  39:58 18  44:35 21  50:02 20  54:35 18  56:30 19  58:25 19  58:35 19 00:58:35
    8521 TÜ                        VIPT           01:19 10  02:49 28  02:41 25  01:58 18  01:20 22  03:14 25  01:04  6  04:40 21  02:27 22  01:20 25  01:59 15  02:20 23  04:19 28  03:45 20  04:43 24  04:37 34  05:27 13  04:33 12  01:55 27  01:55 29  00:10 10
                                                 -00:01     01:14     01:28    -00:22     00:37     01:07     00:11     01:56     01:01     00:25     00:43     00:54     02:17     01:20     02:10     02:30     02:04     00:46     01:01     00:59     00:03   
20. Rudolf Mürk               00:59:16 17:14:05   01:07  2  02:35  1  06:28 16  08:52 18  09:48 15  11:54 13  15:51 23  19:20 19  21:11 15  22:02 15  23:32 14  25:18 14  32:19 20  35:47 18  38:34 17  40:37 17  52:30 22  56:31 21  57:42 20  59:07 20  59:16 20 00:59:16
    1064 Võru                      M70            01:07  2  01:28  3  03:53 33  02:24 27  00:56  5  02:06  2  03:57 37  03:29  5  01:51  9  00:51  5  01:30  2  01:46  9  07:01 36  03:28 15  02:47  3  02:03  4  11:53 35  04:01  4  01:11  8  01:25 12  00:09  6
                                                 -00:13    -00:07     02:40     00:04     00:13    -00:01     03:04     00:45     00:25    -00:04     00:14     00:20     04:59     01:03     00:14    -00:04     08:30     00:14     00:17     00:29     00:02   
21. Mait Bratka               00:59:46 17:06:57   01:12  6  03:34 12  07:35 25  09:29 23  10:46 23  13:54 22  15:05 20  20:24 21  22:51 19  24:02 19  26:08 19  28:16 19  31:55 18  36:33 20  41:06 21  44:30 20  49:55 18  54:44 19  57:49 21  59:35 21  59:46 21 00:59:46
    4932 TÜ                        VIPT           01:12  6  02:22 18  04:01 34  01:54 15  01:17 21  03:08 21  01:11 11  05:19 29  02:27 22  01:11 15  02:06 19  02:08 19  03:39 23  04:38 30  04:33 23  03:24 28  05:25 12  04:49 14  03:05 31  01:46 23  00:11 15
                                                 -00:08     00:47     02:48    -00:26     00:34     01:01     00:18     02:35     01:01     00:16     00:50     00:42     01:37     02:13     02:00     01:17     02:02     01:02     02:11     00:50     00:04   
22. Teele Eensaar             00:59:58 17:29:58   01:28 16  03:21 11  09:13 34  11:26 30  12:33 30  15:17 28  16:35 26  20:59 22  25:23 24  26:05 22  27:53 20  29:30 20  32:14 19  36:34 21  40:13 19  42:52 18  52:22 21  57:11 22  58:23 22  59:46 22  59:58 22 00:59:58
   12817                           VIPT           01:28 16  01:53  9  05:52 36  02:13 24  01:07 10  02:44 13  01:18 18  04:24 14  04:24 34  00:42  1  01:48 10  01:37  6  02:44  8  04:20 28  03:39 12  02:39 16  09:30 31  04:49 14  01:12  9  01:23 10  00:12 23
                                                  00:08     00:18     04:39    -00:07     00:24     00:37     00:25     01:40     02:58    -00:13     00:32     00:11     00:42     01:55     01:06     00:32     06:07     01:02     00:18     00:27     00:05   
23. Peeter Põder              01:03:26 17:27:49   03:43 37  06:29 35  08:22 29  10:17 27  11:42 27  15:13 27  16:41 27  21:42 25  25:14 22  26:53 25  29:08 23  31:26 22  35:05 22  39:15 23  44:11 23  48:11 23  53:10 23  59:28 23  61:25 23  63:05 23  63:26 23 01:03:26
    4312                           VIPT           03:43 37  02:46 26  01:53 13  01:55 16  01:25 27  03:31 30  01:28 23  05:01 24  03:32 29  01:39 32  02:15 20  02:18 21  03:39 23  04:10 26  04:56 26  04:00 31  04:59  9  06:18 33  01:57 28  01:40 22  00:21 35
                                                  02:23     01:11     00:40    -00:25     00:42     01:24     00:35     02:17     02:06     00:44     00:59     00:52     01:37     01:45     02:23     01:53     01:36     02:31     01:03     00:44     00:14   
24. Kaie Kivila               01:05:22 15:53:09   01:24 13  04:37 22  06:55 21  09:49 24  11:18 24  14:26 23  15:48 22  21:26 24  23:38 20  25:02 21  29:38 25  32:42 25  37:08 27  42:00 28  47:12 27  50:32 26  56:00 24  62:04 24  63:44 25  65:11 24  65:22 24 01:05:22
    2737 Ilves                     N60            01:24 13  03:13 31  02:18 18  02:54 31  01:29 29  03:08 21  01:22 20  05:38 30  02:12 17  01:24 28  04:36 35  03:04 32  04:26 29  04:52 32  05:12 28  03:20 26  05:28 14  06:04 31  01:40 23  01:27 13  00:11 15
                                                  00:04     01:38     01:05     00:34     00:46     01:01     00:29     02:54     00:46     00:29     03:20     01:38     02:24     02:27     02:39     01:13     02:05     02:17     00:46     00:31     00:04   
25. Kersti Ploom              01:05:29 18:09:02   01:38 22  03:49 15  05:58 13  10:09 25  11:25 26  14:47 25  16:20 24  24:00 31  26:21 27  27:37 26  30:10 26  32:53 26  36:49 25  40:27 25  45:50 24  49:04 24  56:38 25  62:08 25  63:28 24  65:16 25  65:29 25 01:05:29
    3745 Tartu                     N60            01:38 22  02:11 14  02:09 17  04:11 35  01:16 20  03:22 26  01:33 25  07:40 37  02:21 21  01:16 19  02:33 26  02:43 27  03:56 26  03:38 19  05:23 29  03:14 25  07:34 26  05:30 28  01:20 15  01:48 25  00:13 25
                                                  00:18     00:36     00:56     01:51     00:33     01:15     00:40     04:56     00:55     00:21     01:17     01:17     01:54     01:13     02:50     01:07     04:11     01:43     00:26     00:52     00:06   
26. Katri Hirv                01:07:03 16:59:49   03:38 36  05:47 30  08:30 30  10:12 26  11:23 25  15:43 30  18:46 32  23:52 30  25:48 26  27:57 27  30:45 28  33:26 27  36:58 26  40:29 26  46:08 26  49:31 25  58:36 26  63:28 26  65:04 26  66:50 26  67:03 26 01:07:03
    4239 Võru                      VIPT           03:38 36  02:09 12  02:43 26  01:42 10  01:11 14  04:20 35  03:03 36  05:06 26  01:56 12  02:09 35  02:48 27  02:41 25  03:32 22  03:31 17  05:39 30  03:23 27  09:05 30  04:52 16  01:36 20  01:46 23  00:13 25
                                                  02:18     00:34     01:30    -00:38     00:28     02:13     02:10     02:22     00:30     01:14     01:32     01:15     01:30     01:06     03:06     01:16     05:42     01:05     00:42     00:50     00:06   
27. Anne Serv                 01:07:49 16:15:35   02:23 32  04:58 27  07:23 23  09:23 21  10:35 21  13:27 18  14:32 17  19:05 16  30:01 34  31:16 31  33:11 29  36:00 30  40:40 30  45:58 31  50:07 29  52:55 28  58:52 27  64:07 27  65:26 28  67:41 27  67:49 27 01:07:49
   13548 Põlva ÜG                  VIPT           02:23 32  02:35 22  02:25 22  02:00 20  01:12 17  02:52 17  01:05  8  04:33 17  10:56 36  01:15 18  01:55 13  02:49 29  04:40 33  05:18 36  04:09 19  02:48 20  05:57 17  05:15 26  01:19 14  02:15 33  00:08  4
                                                  01:03     01:00     01:12    -00:20     00:29     00:45     00:12     01:49     09:30     00:20     00:39     01:23     02:38     02:53     01:36     00:41     02:34     01:28     00:25     01:19     00:01   
28. Tiiu Serv                 01:07:50 16:15:36   02:26 33  05:00 28  07:25 24  09:24 22  10:38 22  13:31 19  14:33 18  18:56 15  29:58 33  31:17 32  33:13 30  35:54 29  40:43 31  45:55 30  50:07 29  52:55 28  58:56 28  64:08 28  65:24 27  67:42 28  67:50 28 01:07:50
   11784 Põlva                     VIPT           02:26 33  02:34 21  02:25 22  01:59 19  01:14 18  02:53 18  01:02  5  04:23 13  11:02 37  01:19 24  01:56 14  02:41 25  04:49 34  05:12 35  04:12 20  02:48 20  06:01 18  05:12 24  01:16 12  02:18 34  00:08  4
                                                  01:06     00:59     01:12    -00:21     00:31     00:46     00:09     01:39     09:36     00:24     00:40     01:15     02:47     02:47     01:39     00:41     02:38     01:25     00:22     01:22     00:01   
29. Heli Viks                 01:12:37 16:07:31   01:38 22  05:50 33  08:54 33  11:27 31  12:51 32  18:15 33  19:51 33  25:06 34  28:38 32  30:17 30  34:16 32  37:56 33  41:55 32  48:53 34  54:32 33  57:37 31  63:17 31  68:45 29  70:34 29  72:23 29  72:37 29 01:12:37
    5017 Võru                      N50            01:38 22  04:12 34  03:04 28  02:33 29  01:24 24  05:24 36  01:36 27  05:15 28  03:32 29  01:39 32  03:59 34  03:40 33  03:59 27  06:58 37  05:39 30  03:05 23  05:40 16  05:28 27  01:49 25  01:49 26  00:14 30
                                                  00:18     02:37     01:51     00:13     00:41     03:17     00:43     02:31     02:06     00:44     02:43     02:14     01:57     04:33     03:06     00:58     02:17     01:41     00:55     00:53     00:07   
30. Ene Laht                  01:13:10 18:21:36   01:53 28  04:29 20  06:49 19  08:40 16  10:06 17  13:49 21  15:30 21  23:02 27  27:07 30  28:18 28  33:54 31  45:16 37  48:14 36  51:23 36  55:07 34  57:48 32  65:30 34  69:45 32  71:38 31  73:00 30  73:10 30 01:13:10
    6105 Tartu                     VIPT           01:53 28  02:36 23  02:20 19  01:51 12  01:26 28  03:43 32  01:41 30  07:32 36  04:05 31  01:11 15  05:36 37  11:22 37  02:58 13  03:09 11  03:44 15  02:41 17  07:42 27  04:15  9  01:53 26  01:22  9  00:10 10
                                                  00:33     01:01     01:07    -00:29     00:43     01:36     00:48     04:48     02:39     00:16     04:20     09:56     00:56     00:44     01:11     00:34     04:19     00:28     00:59     00:26     00:03   
31. Helle Mürk                01:13:19 17:17:21   01:20 11  06:19 34  08:05 28  14:18 35  15:54 35  21:26 36  23:08 36  28:22 37  36:18 37  37:40 37  39:43 37  42:01 36  44:55 34  48:48 33  53:48 31  57:50 33  63:10 30  69:25 31  71:03 30  73:06 31  73:19 31 01:13:19
     740 Võru                      N60            01:20 11  04:59 35  01:46 11  06:13 37  01:36 31  05:32 37  01:42 31  05:14 27  07:56 35  01:22 26  02:03 16  02:18 21  02:54 12  03:53 21  05:00 27  04:02 32  05:20 11  06:15 32  01:38 22  02:03 31  00:13 25
                                                  00:00     03:24     00:33     03:53     00:53     03:25     00:49     02:30     06:30     00:27     00:47     00:52     00:52     01:28     02:27     01:55     01:57     02:28     00:44     01:07     00:06   
32. Marje Zernant             01:13:54 17:51:51   01:28 16  09:09 37  12:13 36  17:54 37  19:18 37  22:26 37  23:37 37  28:16 36  31:01 36  32:11 35  35:08 34  37:21 32  40:39 29  45:39 29  53:54 32  57:04 30  64:50 33  70:30 33  71:44 32  73:43 32  73:54 32 01:13:54
    5271                           VIPT           01:28 16  07:41 37  03:04 28  05:41 36  01:24 24  03:08 21  01:11 11  04:39 20  02:45 25  01:10 14  02:57 29  02:13 20  03:18 17  05:00 33  08:15 36  03:10 24  07:46 28  05:40 29  01:14 11  01:59 30  00:11 15
                                                  00:08     06:06     01:51     03:21     00:41     01:01     00:18     01:55     01:19     00:15     01:41     00:47     01:16     02:35     05:42     01:03     04:23     01:53     00:20     01:03     00:04   
33. Aino Koser                01:16:04 17:11:22   01:45 25  05:47 30  08:42 32  11:32 32  12:41 31  15:31 29  18:08 30  23:13 28  25:27 25  26:43 23  28:33 22  34:51 28  38:22 28  41:49 27  50:05 28  58:11 34  62:40 29  69:03 30  72:51 33  75:41 33  76:04 33 01:16:04
    3910 Ilves                     N50            01:45 25  04:02 32  02:55 27  02:50 30  01:09 13  02:50 16  02:37 34  05:05 25  02:14 18  01:16 19  01:50 11  06:18 36  03:31 21  03:27 14  08:16 37  08:06 37  04:29  6  06:23 34  03:48 33  02:50 37  00:23 37
                                                  00:25     02:27     01:42     00:30     00:26     00:43     01:44     02:21     00:48     00:21     00:34     04:52     01:29     01:02     05:43     05:59     01:06     02:36     02:54     01:54     00:16   
34. Jüri Zimmermann           01:16:13 16:52:04   01:43 24  03:54 16  07:45 26  11:46 33  12:54 33  16:36 32  18:13 31  24:26 32  28:35 31  31:37 33  36:16 35  41:44 35  49:01 37  53:15 37  57:09 37  59:55 36  67:26 35  73:13 35  74:25 34  76:00 34  76:13 34 01:16:13
     127 Kape                      M65            01:43 24  02:11 14  03:51 32  04:01 34  01:08 12  03:42 31  01:37 28  06:13 34  04:09 32  03:02 36  04:39 36  05:28 35  07:17 37  04:14 27  03:54 17  02:46 19  07:31 25  05:47 30  01:12  9  01:35 17  00:13 25
                                                  00:23     00:36     02:38     01:41     00:25     01:35     00:44     03:29     02:43     02:07     03:23     04:02     05:15     01:49     01:21     00:39     04:08     02:00     00:18     00:39     00:06   
35. Liile Jõgi                01:17:34 16:59:56   02:03 29  04:44 25  08:34 31  10:40 29  12:15 29  16:26 31  17:52 29  23:47 29  26:39 28  35:12 36  38:03 36  40:55 34  45:23 35  49:31 35  55:14 35  59:08 35  64:47 32  72:57 34  74:55 35  77:23 35  77:34 35 01:17:34
   16606 WM                        VIPT           02:03 29  02:41 25  03:50 31  02:06 21  01:35 30  04:11 34  01:26 21  05:55 31  02:52 27  08:33 37  02:51 28  02:52 30  04:28 30  04:08 25  05:43 32  03:54 30  05:39 15  08:10 36  01:58 29  02:28 35  00:11 15
                                                  00:43     01:06     02:37    -00:14     00:52     02:04     00:33     03:11     01:26     07:38     01:35     01:26     02:26     01:43     03:10     01:47     02:16     04:23     01:04     01:32     00:04   
36. Kersti Metsoja            01:27:49 17:28:40   02:12 30  04:48 26  11:10 35  13:22 34  15:09 34  18:36 34  20:13 34  27:33 35  30:10 35  32:00 34  34:18 33  37:06 31  43:13 33  48:03 32  55:41 36  59:55 36  76:30 37  83:09 36  85:14 36  87:28 36  87:49 36 01:27:49
   17033 Kobras                    VIPT           02:12 30  02:36 23  06:22 37  02:12 22  01:47 33  03:27 29  01:37 28  07:20 35  02:37 24  01:50 34  02:18 23  02:48 28  06:07 35  04:50 31  07:38 35  04:14 33  16:35 37  06:39 35  02:05 30  02:14 32  00:21 35
                                                  00:52     01:01     05:09    -00:08     01:04     01:20     00:44     04:36     01:11     00:55     01:02     01:22     04:05     02:25     05:05     02:07     13:12     02:52     01:11     01:18     00:14   
37. Sulev Piiri               01:32:44 17:34:13   02:12 30  04:37 22  06:59 22  08:56 19  10:32 20  14:27 24  16:22 25  22:23 26  25:17 23  26:50 24  29:09 24  32:01 23  35:52 24  40:13 24  45:56 25  52:48 27  67:27 36  85:58 37  90:37 37  92:28 37  92:44 37 01:32:44
    4445 Kobras                    M65            02:12 30  02:25 19  02:22 20  01:57 17  01:36 31  03:55 33  01:55 32  06:01 33  02:54 28  01:33 29  02:19 24  02:52 30  03:51 25  04:21 29  05:43 32  06:52 36  14:39 36  18:31 37  04:39 36  01:51 27  00:16 34
                                                  00:52     00:50     01:09    -00:23     00:53     01:48     01:02     03:17     01:28     00:38     01:03     01:26     01:49     01:56     03:10     04:45     11:16     14:44     03:45     00:55     00:09   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:04     01:17     01:12     01:05     00:38     01:37     00:47     02:40     01:26     00:42     01:16     01:26     02:02     02:13     02:33     01:32     03:23     03:03     00:54     00:56     00:07   00:31:53

#6 Rada (M14,M75,VIPL,N14): 14 KP 3.70 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 35)   2.( 33)   3.( 48)   4.( 58)   5.( 56)   6.( 54)   7.( 70)   8.( 71)   9.( 55)  10.( 60)  11.( 49)  12.( 62)  13.( 63)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kaarel Hendrik Zernant    00:38:58 17:51:55   01:53 11  04:17  1  05:49  1  10:12  1  13:17  1  14:56  1  21:03  1  24:10  1  29:42  1  32:10  1  34:56  1  36:40  1  37:35  1  38:49  1  38:58  1 00:38:58
    5157 Ilves                     M14            01:53 11  02:24  1  01:32  1  04:23  1  03:05  3  01:39  2  06:07  1  03:07  9  05:32  1  02:28  2  02:46  2  01:44  2  00:55  3  01:14  1  00:09  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Laura-Liis Kütt           00:45:28 15:32:04   01:32  2  05:50  6  08:04  4  15:30  5  18:18  4  20:04  3  26:42  3  29:19  3  34:56  3  37:46  2  40:33  3  42:46  3  43:52  3  45:18  2  45:28  2 00:45:28
   14779 Kobras                    N14            01:32  2  04:18  6  02:14  5  07:26 11  02:48  1  01:46  4  06:38  3  02:37  6  05:37  2  02:50  3  02:47  3  02:13  6  01:06  8  01:26  5  00:10  7
                                                 -00:21     01:54     00:42     03:03    -00:17     00:07     00:31    -00:30     00:05     00:22     00:01     00:29     00:11     00:12     00:01   
 3. Pille Vinne               00:45:30 15:32:06   01:32  2  05:51  7  08:07  5  15:19  4  18:08  3  19:57  2  26:39  2  29:14  2  34:53  2  37:48  3  40:24  2  42:38  2  43:41  2  45:23  3  45:30  3 00:45:30
   15052 Kobras                    VIPL           01:32  2  04:19  7  02:16  6  07:12 10  02:49  2  01:49  6  06:42  5  02:35  5  05:39  3  02:55  4  02:36  1  02:14  7  01:03  7  01:42  7  00:07  1
                                                 -00:21     01:55     00:44     02:49    -00:16     00:10     00:35    -00:32     00:07     00:27    -00:10     00:30     00:08     00:28    -00:02   
 4. Kelli Nurm                00:45:37 17:27:26   01:37  4  04:45  2  06:54  2  13:02  2  19:18  5  20:45  4  27:46  5  29:35  4  36:05  4  38:25  4  41:29  4  43:17  4  44:14  4  45:29  4  45:37  4 00:45:37
   14843 Kobras                    N14            01:37  4  03:08  2  02:09  3  06:08  2  06:16 14  01:27  1  07:01  7  01:49  1  06:30  4  02:20  1  03:04  6  01:48  3  00:57  5  01:15  2  00:08  2
                                                 -00:16     00:44     00:37     01:45     03:11    -00:12     00:54    -01:18     00:58    -00:08     00:18     00:04     00:02     00:01    -00:01   
 5. Kati Iher                 00:48:27 17:29:00   01:51 10  05:43  3  07:56  3  14:12  3  18:06  2  20:46  5  26:57  4  29:54  5  36:37  5  40:16  5  43:07  5  45:23  5  46:19  5  48:18  5  48:27  5 00:48:27
    5690 Tartu Descartes'i Lütseum N14            01:51 10  03:52  3  02:13  4  06:16  3  03:54  6  02:40 12  06:11  2  02:57  8  06:43  6  03:39 10  02:51  4  02:16  9  00:56  4  01:59  9  00:09  5
                                                 -00:02     01:28     00:41     01:53     00:49     01:01     00:04    -00:10     01:11     01:11     00:05     00:32     00:01     00:45     00:00   
 6. Kristo Sirk               00:48:31 17:27:34   01:39  5  05:46  5  09:08  7  15:52  7  19:22  6  21:53  6  28:36  7  31:44  7  38:17  6  41:39  6  44:44  6  46:23  6  47:03  6  48:23  6  48:31  6 00:48:31
   11785 Kobras                    M14            01:39  5  04:07  5  03:22 15  06:44  5  03:30  5  02:31  9  06:43  6  03:08 10  06:33  5  03:22  5  03:05  7  01:39  1  00:40  1  01:20  3  00:08  2
                                                 -00:14     01:43     01:50     02:21     00:25     00:52     00:36     00:01     01:01     00:54     00:19    -00:05    -00:15     00:06    -00:01   
 7. Martin Sults              00:50:01 17:27:30   01:47  8  05:44  4  09:07  6  15:54  8  19:22  6  21:55  7  28:35  6  31:30  6  38:26  7  41:55  7  44:55  7  47:12  7  48:14  7  49:50  7  50:01  7 00:50:01
   11713 Kobras                    M14            01:47  8  03:57  4  03:23 16  06:47  6  03:28  4  02:33 10  06:40  4  02:55  7  06:56  9  03:29  8  03:00  5  02:17 10  01:02  6  01:36  6  00:11  9
                                                 -00:06     01:33     01:51     02:24     00:23     00:54     00:33    -00:12     01:24     01:01     00:14     00:33     00:07     00:22     00:02   
 8. Getter Matto              00:57:55 17:32:50   01:41  7  07:31 13  11:06 13  18:04  9  26:54 11  28:37 10  36:14  9  38:42  9  45:37  8  49:03  8  52:47  8  54:50  8  55:58  8  57:45  8  57:55  8 00:57:55
   10142 Kobras                    VIPL           01:41  7  05:50 13  03:35 18  06:58  9  08:50 19  01:43  3  07:37 10  02:28  2  06:55  8  03:26  6  03:44  9  02:03  4  01:08  9  01:47  8  00:10  7
                                                 -00:12     03:26     02:03     02:35     05:45     00:04     01:30    -00:39     01:23     00:58     00:58     00:19     00:13     00:33     00:01   
 9. Riho Laanoja              00:59:11 17:18:22   01:31  1  07:00  8  09:26  8  15:47  6  22:25  8  24:29  8  33:11  8  37:15  8  46:16 11  50:45 11  54:36 11  56:47 11  57:40 11  59:03  9  59:11  9 00:59:11
   16220 Põlva Politsei            VIPL           01:31  1  05:29 12  02:26  9  06:21  4  06:38 15  02:04  8  08:42 12  04:04 12  09:01 13  04:29 13  03:51 11  02:11  5  00:53  2  01:23  4  00:08  2
                                                 -00:22     03:05     00:54     01:58     03:33     00:25     02:35     00:57     03:29     02:01     01:05     00:27    -00:02     00:09    -00:01   
10. Igmar Matto               00:59:19 17:32:49   01:40  6  07:30 12  11:08 14  18:04  9  26:53 10  28:39 11  36:14  9  38:43 10  45:39  9  49:05  9  52:49  9  55:04  9  56:31  9  59:04 10  59:19 10 00:59:19
   14777 Viluste                   VIPL           01:40  6  05:50 13  03:38 19  06:56  7  08:49 18  01:46  4  07:35  9  02:29  3  06:56  9  03:26  6  03:44  9  02:15  8  01:27 11  02:33 12  00:15 14
                                                 -00:13     03:26     02:06     02:33     05:44     00:07     01:28    -00:38     01:24     00:58     00:58     00:31     00:32     01:19     00:06   
11. Janika Matto              00:59:47 17:32:46   01:49  9  07:43 14  11:15 15  18:11 11  27:02 12  28:52 12  36:26 12  39:00 11  45:46 10  49:16 10  52:56 10  55:42 10  57:12 10  59:24 11  59:47 11 00:59:47
   15073 Viluste                   VIPL           01:49  9  05:54 15  03:32 17  06:56  7  08:51 20  01:50  7  07:34  8  02:34  4  06:46  7  03:30  9  03:40  8  02:46 11  01:30 16  02:12 10  00:23 21
                                                 -00:04     03:30     02:00     02:33     05:46     00:11     01:27    -00:33     01:14     01:02     00:54     01:02     00:35     00:58     00:14   
12. Sven-Erik Enno            01:06:14 16:59:48   02:52 19  08:20 15  10:54 12  18:42 12  23:43  9  26:40  9  36:21 11  40:28 12  50:23 12  54:29 12  58:24 12  61:58 12  63:27 12  65:55 12  66:14 12 01:06:14
   15793 Tartu Ülikool             VIPL           02:52 19  05:28 11  02:34 12  07:48 13  05:01 11  02:57 14  09:41 14  04:07 15  09:55 16  04:06 11  03:55 12  03:34 14  01:29 15  02:28 11  00:19 17
                                                  00:59     03:04     01:02     03:25     01:56     01:18     03:34     01:00     04:23     01:38     01:09     01:50     00:34     01:14     00:10   
13. Kauri Kürsa               01:12:46 17:47:45   02:25 17  10:20 18  12:22 17  22:56 15  27:30 13  30:04 13  38:59 13  42:40 13  51:57 13  57:13 13  63:17 14  66:18 13  68:01 13  72:27 13  72:46 13 01:12:46
    6716 Põlva                     VIPL           02:25 17  07:55 18  02:02  2  10:34 17  04:34  8  02:34 11  08:55 13  03:41 11  09:17 14  05:16 18  06:04 17  03:01 12  01:43 18  04:26 20  00:19 17
                                                  00:32     05:31     00:30     06:11     01:29     00:55     02:48     00:34     03:45     02:48     03:18     01:17     00:48     03:12     00:10   
14. Ere Kürsa                 01:12:55 17:47:46   02:28 18  10:39 19  13:02 19  23:17 16  27:43 15  30:29 14  39:04 14  43:09 14  52:01 14  57:37 14  63:14 13  66:23 14  68:04 14  72:33 14  72:55 14 01:12:55
    5934 Põlva                     VIPL           02:28 18  08:11 20  02:23  8  10:15 16  04:26  7  02:46 13  08:35 11  04:05 14  08:52 12  05:36 20  05:37 14  03:09 13  01:41 17  04:29 21  00:22 20
                                                  00:35     05:47     00:51     05:52     01:21     01:07     02:28     00:58     03:20     03:08     02:51     01:25     00:46     03:15     00:13   
15. Emily Vinne               01:22:02 15:31:54   02:01 12  07:12  9  09:39  9  28:13 19  33:09 17  36:22 17  46:28 15  50:45 16  61:57 16  67:04 16  73:35 15  77:26 15  78:54 15  81:51 15  82:02 15 01:22:02
   15058 Põlva Spordikool          VIPL           02:01 12  05:11  9  02:27 10  18:34 21  04:56 10  03:13 16  10:06 15  04:17 16  11:12 18  05:07 15  06:31 20  03:51 15  01:28 12  02:57 18  00:11  9
                                                  00:08     02:47     00:55     14:11     01:51     01:34     03:59     01:10     05:40     02:39     03:45     02:07     00:33     01:43     00:02   
16. Kalju Johanson            01:22:06 15:20:50   02:06 14  09:06 16  11:55 16  19:24 13  27:52 16  36:26 18  49:22 19  53:49 19  62:12 18  66:55 15  73:45 18  77:42 18  79:07 17  81:53 16  82:06 16 01:22:06
    2339 Kobras                    M75            02:06 14  07:00 17  02:49 13  07:29 12  08:28 17  08:34 21  12:56 19  04:27 17  08:23 11  04:43 14  06:50 21  03:57 16  01:25 10  02:46 15  00:13 11
                                                  00:13     04:36     01:17     03:06     05:23     06:55     06:49     01:20     02:51     02:15     04:04     02:13     00:30     01:32     00:04   
17. Helina Vinne              01:22:08 15:31:49   02:05 13  07:20 10  09:42 10  28:02 18  33:10 18  36:16 16  46:30 16  50:59 17  61:55 15  67:14 17  73:39 16  77:38 16  79:06 16  81:54 17  82:08 17 01:22:08
   18048 Põlva                     VIPL           02:05 13  05:15 10  02:22  7  18:20 19  05:08 12  03:06 15  10:14 17  04:29 18  10:56 17  05:19 19  06:25 18  03:59 18  01:28 12  02:48 16  00:14 13
                                                  00:12     02:51     00:50     13:57     02:03     01:27     04:07     01:22     05:24     02:51     03:39     02:15     00:33     01:34     00:05   
18. Katrin Vinne              01:22:18 15:31:45   02:13 15  07:20 10  09:50 11  28:20 20  33:12 19  36:32 19  46:38 17  50:42 15  62:07 17  67:14 17  73:42 17  77:40 17  79:08 18  82:02 18  82:18 18 01:22:18
   15060 Põlva                     VIPL           02:13 15  05:07  8  02:30 11  18:30 20  04:52  9  03:20 17  10:06 15  04:04 12  11:25 19  05:07 15  06:28 19  03:58 17  01:28 12  02:54 17  00:16 15
                                                  00:20     02:43     00:58     14:07     01:47     01:41     03:59     00:57     05:53     02:39     03:42     02:14     00:33     01:40     00:07   
19. Külliki Kiviste           01:26:43 17:19:50   03:25 21  09:52 17  12:58 18  21:53 14  27:35 14  31:27 15  46:40 18  51:22 18  66:30 19  71:44 19  77:10 19  81:41 19  83:50 19  86:30 19  86:43 19 01:26:43
    5714                           VIPL           03:25 21  06:27 16  03:06 14  08:55 14  05:42 13  03:52 20  15:13 21  04:42 19  15:08 21  05:14 17  05:26 13  04:31 21  02:09 20  02:40 13  00:13 11
                                                  01:32     04:03     01:34     04:32     02:37     02:13     09:06     01:35     09:36     02:46     02:40     02:47     01:14     01:26     00:04   
20. Vambola Kisand            01:28:28 17:41:15   02:23 16  11:00 20  16:23 20  25:32 17  36:10 20  39:52 20  51:21 20  59:12 20  69:00 20  73:20 20  79:13 20  83:32 20  85:29 20  88:10 20  88:28 20 01:28:28
    7051 Tartu                     VIPL           02:23 16  08:37 21  05:23 20  09:09 15  10:38 21  03:42 19  11:29 18  07:51 20  09:48 15  04:20 12  05:53 16  04:19 20  01:57 19  02:41 14  00:18 16
                                                  00:30     06:13     03:51     04:46     07:33     02:03     05:22     04:44     04:16     01:52     03:07     02:35     01:02     01:27     00:09   
21. Joel Ilja                 01:53:19 16:49:20   03:13 20  11:20 21  19:50 21  36:13 21  44:28 21  48:07 21  62:44 21  72:24 21  83:57 21  97:12 21 103:00 21 107:05 21 109:36 21 112:59 21 113:19 21 01:53:19
   15806 Kirjandusmuuseum          VIPL           03:13 20  08:07 19  08:30 21  16:23 18  08:15 16  03:39 18  14:37 20  09:40 21  11:33 20  13:15 21  05:48 15  04:05 19  02:31 21  03:23 19  00:20 19
                                                  01:20     05:43     06:58     12:00     05:10     02:00     08:30     06:33     06:01     10:47     03:02     02:21     01:36     02:09     00:11   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:31     02:24     01:32     04:23     02:48     01:27     06:07     01:49     05:32     02:20     02:36     01:39     00:40     01:14     00:07   00:36:09

#7 Rada (M12,N12): 10 KP 1.90 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 35)   2.( 36)   3.( 34)   4.( 49)   5.( 50)   6.( 60)   7.( 61)   8.( 62)   9.( 63)  10.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Karel Kuragin             00:22:08 15:50:08   02:01  4  03:35  5  06:11  4  10:04  1  11:56  2  13:57  2  16:39  1  18:31  1  20:05  1  21:59  1  22:08  1 00:22:08
   15707 Võru                      M12            02:01  4  01:34  6  02:36  5  03:53  1  01:52  2  02:01  3  02:42  3  01:52  5  01:34  5  01:54  5  00:09  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Hando Allmann             00:22:24 15:49:25   01:27  1  02:29  1  04:19  1  10:24  2  11:40  1  12:55  1  19:09  2  20:11  2  20:54  2  22:16  2  22:24  2 00:22:24
   16234 Võru                      M12            01:27  1  01:02  1  01:50  1  06:05  5  01:16  1  01:15  1  06:14  7  01:02  1  00:43  1  01:22  2  00:08  1
                                                 -00:34    -00:32    -00:46     02:12    -00:36    -00:46     03:32    -00:50    -00:51    -00:32    -00:01   
 3. Kiur Erik Eensaar         00:27:30 17:29:55   02:56  6  04:10  6  06:34  6  12:11  5  15:51  4  19:36  3  21:23  3  23:05  3  26:17  4  27:22  3  27:30  3 00:27:30
    9606 Tartu Karlova Gümnaasium  M12            02:56  6  01:14  2  02:24  4  05:37  3  03:40  6  03:45  5  01:47  1  01:42  4  03:12  7  01:05  1  00:08  1
                                                  00:55    -00:20    -00:12     01:44     01:48     01:44    -00:55    -00:10     01:38    -00:49    -00:01   
 4. Lorely Kõrvel             00:27:41 17:49:43   01:39  2  02:54  2  04:52  2  11:52  4  13:56  3  19:59  4  23:15  4  24:28  4  25:48  3  27:33  4  27:41  4 00:27:41
   16609 Kobras                    N12            01:39  2  01:15  3  01:58  2  07:00  6  02:04  3  06:03  6  03:16  4  01:13  3  01:20  2  01:45  4  00:08  1
                                                 -00:22    -00:19    -00:38     03:07     00:12     04:02     00:34    -00:39    -00:14    -00:09    -00:01   
 5. Janar Saks                00:30:17 16:51:41   01:42  3  02:59  3  05:08  3  14:43  6  17:03  5  20:08  5  25:58  5  27:05  5  28:37  5  30:06  5  30:17  5 00:30:17
   17962 Võru                      M12            01:42  3  01:17  4  02:09  3  09:35  7  02:20  5  03:05  4  05:50  6  01:07  2  01:32  4  01:29  3  00:11  6
                                                 -00:19    -00:17    -00:27     05:42     00:28     01:04     03:08    -00:45    -00:02    -00:25     00:02   
 6. Kristina Haug             00:37:21 17:36:17   08:23  7  11:16  7  14:52  7  20:42  7  23:01  7  25:00  6  30:06  6  33:46  6  35:13  6  37:10  6  37:21  6 00:37:21
    5043 Võru                      N12            08:23  7  02:53  7  03:36  7  05:50  4  02:19  4  01:59  2  05:06  5  03:40  6  01:27  3  01:57  6  00:11  6
                                                  06:22     01:19     01:00     01:57     00:27    -00:02     02:24     01:48    -00:07     00:03     00:02   
 7. Rasmus Kruusa             00:47:11 16:57:53   02:01  4  03:30  4  06:14  5  10:57  3  17:48  6  33:32  7  36:09  7  41:06  7  43:32  7  47:03  7  47:11  7 00:47:11
   16214                           M12            02:01  4  01:29  5  02:44  6  04:43  2  06:51  7  15:44  7  02:37  2  04:57  7  02:26  6  03:31  7  00:08  1
                                                  00:00    -00:05     00:08     00:50     04:59     13:43    -00:05     03:05     00:52     01:37    -00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:27     01:02     01:50     03:53     01:16     01:15     01:47     01:02     00:43     01:05     00:08   00:15:28

#8 Rada (M10,M08,N10,N08): 7 KP 1.70 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 35)   2.( 36)   3.( 34)   4.( 49)   5.( 62)   6.( 63)   7.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Johanna Laanoja           00:12:26 16:56:12   01:20  1  02:25  1  04:20  1  07:42  1  10:02  1  11:08  1  12:18  1  12:26  1 00:12:26
   14786 Põlva Spordikool          N10            01:20  1  01:05  1  01:55  1  03:22  2  02:20  3  01:06  1  01:10  1  00:08  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Emil Eensaar              00:12:37 18:08:34   01:29  2  02:41  2  04:43  2  08:00  2  10:02  1  11:13  2  12:28  2  12:37  2 00:12:37
   11300                           M08            01:29  2  01:12  3  02:02  2  03:17  1  02:02  1  01:11  2  01:15  2  00:09  5
                                                  00:09     00:07     00:07    -00:05    -00:18     00:05     00:05     00:01   
 3. Mattias Maidla            00:17:09 17:17:16   03:59 16  05:10 14  07:20  7  11:45  3  14:02  3  15:30  3  17:02  3  17:09  3 00:17:09
   17356 Põlva Spordikool          M10            03:59 16  01:11  2  02:10  3  04:25  3  02:17  2  01:28  4  01:32  3  00:07  1
                                                  02:39     00:06     00:15     01:03    -00:03     00:22     00:22    -00:01   
 4. Olev Piirisild            00:19:06 16:05:14   02:35  7  04:09  7  06:41  4  12:15  6  15:17  4  17:03  4  18:56  4  19:06  4 00:19:06
   15278 Võru                      M10            02:35  7  01:34  8  02:32  5  05:34  6  03:02  4  01:46  6  01:53  5  00:10  6
                                                  01:15     00:29     00:37     02:12     00:42     00:40     00:43     00:02   
 5. Martin Erik Maripuu       00:19:52 17:04:13   03:28 14  04:45 11  07:16  6  12:02  4  16:25  7  18:09  6  19:44  5  19:52  5 00:19:52
   17669 Põlva Spordikool          M10            03:28 14  01:17  4  02:31  4  04:46  4  04:23 12  01:44  5  01:35  4  00:08  2
                                                  02:08     00:12     00:36     01:24     02:03     00:38     00:25     00:00   
 6. Priit Luuk-Luuken         00:20:01 17:04:05   02:23  5  04:28  9  07:13  5  12:11  5  16:24  6  17:49  5  19:49  6  20:01  6 00:20:01
       0                           M10            02:23  5  02:05 13  02:45  7  04:58  5  04:13 11  01:25  3  02:00  6  00:12  8
                                                  01:03     01:00     00:50     01:36     01:53     00:19     00:50     00:04   
 7. Mariann Jahhu             00:21:21 16:37:45   01:53  3  03:26  3  06:09  3  12:47  7  16:15  5  18:12  7  20:28  7  21:21  7 00:21:21
   18631 Tartu Katoliku kool       N08            01:53  3  01:33  7  02:43  6  06:38 11  03:28  5  01:57  7  02:16  7  00:53 16
                                                  00:33     00:28     00:48     03:16     01:08     00:51     01:06     00:45   
 8. Kerten Matto              00:22:21 17:30:20   02:27  6  04:30 10  08:07 11  13:42  9  17:10  8  19:31  8  22:09  8  22:21  8 00:22:21
    1435 Kobras                    M10            02:27  6  02:03 12  03:37  9  05:35  7  03:28  5  02:21 10  02:38  9  00:12  8
                                                  01:07     00:58     01:42     02:13     01:08     01:15     01:28     00:04   
 9. Brigitte Panker           00:23:08 15:53:50   02:36  8  04:20  8  08:18 12  14:26 10  17:58  9  20:12  9  22:57  9  23:08  9 00:23:08
    8043                           N08            02:36  8  01:44  9  03:58 13  06:08  9  03:32  7  02:14  8  02:45 12  00:11  7
                                                  01:16     00:39     02:03     02:46     01:12     01:08     01:35     00:03   
10. Bert Joosep Panker        00:23:56 15:53:12   03:15 13  05:01 12  08:59 13  15:07 11  18:41 10  20:56 10  23:42 10  23:56 10 00:23:56
   11769 MARU                      M08            03:15 13  01:46 10  03:58 13  06:08  9  03:34  8  02:15  9  02:46 13  00:14 12
                                                  01:55     00:41     02:03     02:46     01:14     01:09     01:36     00:06   
11. Mareli Vaher              00:26:18 17:11:34   02:11  4  04:04  4  07:31  8  13:16  8  19:27 11  22:03 11  26:00 11  26:18 11 00:26:18
   16072                           N08            02:11  4  01:53 11  03:27  8  05:45  8  06:11 14  02:36 12  03:57 16  00:18 15
                                                  00:51     00:48     01:32     02:23     03:51     01:30     02:47     00:10   
12. Kaspar Karolin            00:29:40 16:49:54   02:36  8  04:08  5  07:59  9  19:25 12  23:36 12  26:45 12  29:27 12  29:40 12 00:29:40
   14470 Kiidjärve                 M08            02:36  8  01:32  5  03:51 11  11:26 13  04:11  9  03:09 15  02:42 10  00:13 10
                                                  01:16     00:27     01:56     08:04     01:51     02:03     01:32     00:05   
12. Ainar Leedu               00:29:40 16:49:54   02:36  8  04:08  5  07:59  9  19:25 12  23:36 12  26:45 12  29:27 12  29:40 12 00:29:40
   16221 Laagri kool               M08            02:36  8  01:32  5  03:51 11  11:26 13  04:11  9  03:09 15  02:42 10  00:13 10
                                                  01:16     00:27     01:56     08:04     01:51     02:03     01:32     00:05   
14. Pärtel Külvik             00:32:10 16:42:59   03:32 15  06:04 16  11:47 16  20:53 15  26:11 14  28:40 14  31:56 14  32:10 14 00:32:10
       0 Obinitsa                  M08            03:32 15  02:32 16  05:43 16  09:06 12  05:18 13  02:29 11  03:16 15  00:14 12
                                                  02:12     01:27     03:48     05:44     02:58     01:23     02:06     00:06   
15. Anita Laanejõe            00:33:40 17:32:51   02:36  8  05:03 13  09:01 14  20:52 14  28:19 15  30:59 15  33:32 15  33:40 15 00:33:40
   18504 Võru                      N10            02:36  8  02:27 14  03:58 13  11:51 16  07:27 15  02:40 13  02:33  8  00:08  2
                                                  01:16     01:22     02:03     08:29     05:07     01:34     01:23     00:00   
16. Age-Anett Laanejõe        00:34:25 17:32:48   02:49 12  05:18 15  09:07 15  20:57 16  28:26 16  31:10 16  34:10 16  34:25 16 00:34:25
   18636                           N10            02:49 12  02:29 15  03:49 10  11:50 15  07:29 16  02:44 14  03:00 14  00:15 14
                                                  01:29     01:24     01:54     08:28     05:09     01:38     01:50     00:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:20     01:05     01:55     03:17     02:02     01:06     01:10     00:07   00:12:02


© Tak-Soft 2001-2012 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.35 [2012.401] @ 15.08.2012 21:31:56 Kobras