Põlva 20 teisipäevak, Peri

21.08.2012
Korraldaja : OK Põlva Kobras
Rajameister : Madli ja Meelis Maidla
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M08] [M10] [M12] [M14]
[M16] [M18] [M21A] [M21B] [M21E] [M35]
[M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65]
[M70] [M75] [N08] [N10] [N12] [N14]
[N16] [N18] [N21A] [N21E] [N35] [N40]
[N45] [N50] [N55] [N60] [VABA] [VIPL]
[VIPP] [VIPT]
M21E Rada (1): 26 KP 8.20 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 31)   2.( 35)   3.( 44)   4.( 37)   5.( 55)   6.( 53)   7.( 56)   8.( 36)   9.( 54)  10.( 50)  11.( 42)  12.( 47)  13.( 39)  14.( 46)  15.( 48)  16.( 40)  17.( 49)  18.( 42)  19.( 41)  20.( 45)  21.( 51)  22.( 33)  23.( 58)  24.( 32)  25.( 59)  26.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Timo Sild                 00:55:10 18:08:05   02:08  1  05:43  1  08:36  1  10:48  1  12:20  1  13:39  1  17:00  1  19:14  1  20:20  1  22:16  1  24:59  1  26:39  1  27:25  1  28:48  1  30:10  1  32:50  1  34:55  1  37:20  1  39:36  1  42:41  1  46:05  1  48:58  1  50:14  1  51:23  1  53:02  1  54:54  1  55:10  1 00:55:10
    3466 EKJ SK                    M21E           02:08  1  03:35  1  02:53  1  02:12  1  01:32  1  01:19  1  03:21  1  02:14  1  01:06  1  01:56  1  02:43  1  01:40  1  00:46  1  01:23  1  01:22  1  02:40  1  02:05  1  02:25  1  02:16  1  03:05  1  03:24  3  02:53  1  01:16  1  01:09  1  01:39  1  01:52  1  00:16  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andreas Kraas             01:05:49 18:32:08   02:22  3  06:43  2  10:27  2  12:52  2  14:47  2  16:22  2  20:31  2  23:11  2  24:32  2  26:51  2  30:36  2  33:12  2  34:10  2  35:56  2  37:41  2  40:28  2  42:49  2  45:58  2  48:52  2  52:10  2  55:16  2  58:47  2  60:08  2  61:27  2  63:30  2  65:31  2  65:49  2 01:05:49
    2510 EKJ SK                    M21E           02:22  3  04:21  4  03:44  2  02:25  2  01:55  4  01:35  3  04:09  3  02:40  3  01:21  3  02:19  4  03:45  4  02:36  7  00:58  2  01:46  4  01:45  2  02:47  2  02:21  2  03:09  3  02:54  5  03:18  2  03:06  1  03:31  3  01:21  2  01:19  4  02:03  4  02:01  3  00:18  5
                                                  00:14     00:46     00:51     00:13     00:23     00:16     00:48     00:26     00:15     00:23     01:02     00:56     00:12     00:23     00:23     00:07     00:16     00:44     00:38     00:13    -00:18     00:38     00:05     00:10     00:24     00:09     00:02   
 3. Mihkel Järveoja           01:14:09 17:30:57   02:38  6  07:35  5  11:28  5  14:13  3  15:57  3  18:04  3  22:08  3  24:41  3  26:10  3  28:22  3  33:24  3  35:45  3  36:43  3  38:33  3  40:34  3  44:12  3  47:10  3  50:17  3  53:46  3  58:43  3  62:08  3  65:59  3  67:47  3  69:05  3  71:04  3  73:51  3  74:09  3 01:14:09
    2790 Kobras                    M21E           02:38  6  04:57  7  03:53  4  02:45  3  01:44  2  02:07  7  04:04  2  02:33  2  01:29  5  02:12  2  05:02  6  02:21  5  00:58  2  01:50  6  02:01  6  03:38  5  02:58  3  03:07  2  03:29  7  04:57  8  03:25  4  03:51  6  01:48  5  01:18  3  01:59  3  02:47  8  00:18  5
                                                  00:30     01:22     01:00     00:33     00:12     00:48     00:43     00:19     00:23     00:16     02:19     00:41     00:12     00:27     00:39     00:58     00:53     00:42     01:13     01:52     00:01     00:58     00:32     00:09     00:20     00:55     00:02   
 4. Väino Ellamik             01:15:46 16:08:20   02:34  4  06:46  3  10:38  3  18:20  9  20:09  9  21:52  8  26:06  7  28:59  6  30:14  6  32:26  6  36:08  5  38:27  5  39:28  5  41:08  5  43:03  4  46:28  4  50:49  5  54:09  5  56:59  5  61:06  5  64:27  4  67:52  4  70:20  5  71:32  4  73:21  4  75:29  4  75:46  4 01:15:46
   10219 Suusahullud               M21E           02:34  4  04:12  2  03:52  3  07:42 12  01:49  3  01:43  4  04:14  4  02:53  4  01:15  2  02:12  2  03:42  3  02:19  3  01:01  4  01:40  2  01:55  5  03:25  3  04:21  9  03:20  4  02:50  2  04:07  5  03:21  2  03:25  2  02:28  8  01:12  2  01:49  2  02:08  5  00:17  4
                                                  00:26     00:37     00:59     05:30     00:17     00:24     00:53     00:39     00:09     00:16     00:59     00:39     00:15     00:17     00:33     00:45     02:16     00:55     00:34     01:02    -00:03     00:32     01:12     00:03     00:10     00:16     00:01   
 5. Sven Oras                 01:17:30 17:25:45   02:43  7  07:37  6  12:22  7  15:10  5  18:17  6  20:03  5  24:17  5  27:26  5  29:10  5  31:56  5  35:26  4  37:46  4  38:53  4  41:00  4  43:21  5  47:00  5  50:03  4  53:46  4  56:38  4  61:00  4  64:40  5  68:30  5  70:07  4  71:41  5  74:00  5  77:12  5  77:30  5 01:17:30
    3140 Ilves                     M21E           02:43  7  04:54  6  04:45  9  02:48  4  03:07 10  01:46  5  04:14  4  03:09  6  01:44  7  02:46  6  03:30  2  02:20  4  01:07  6  02:07  8  02:21  9  03:39  6  03:03  4  03:43  7  02:52  3  04:22  7  03:40  6  03:50  5  01:37  4  01:34  6  02:19  6  03:12  9  00:18  5
                                                  00:35     01:19     01:52     00:36     01:35     00:27     00:53     00:55     00:38     00:50     00:47     00:40     00:21     00:44     00:59     00:59     00:58     01:18     00:36     01:17     00:16     00:57     00:21     00:25     00:40     01:20     00:02   
 6. Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     01:21:41 17:54:15   02:20  2  07:45  7  12:11  6  15:25  6  17:45  5  20:13  6  25:46  6  29:21  7  31:08  7  34:06  7  39:37  7  42:21  7  43:28  7  45:18  7  47:05  7  51:28  7  54:46  7  58:22  7  61:51  7  65:41  7  69:30  6  73:54  6  75:29  6  76:55  6  79:27  6  81:28  6  81:41  6 01:21:41
    7196 Tartu                     M21E           02:20  2  05:25  8  04:26  6  03:14  5  02:20  7  02:28  8  05:33  8  03:35  8  01:47  8  02:58  9  05:31  7  02:44  8  01:07  6  01:50  6  01:47  3  04:23  9  03:18  6  03:36  6  03:29  7  03:50  3  03:49  7  04:24  7  01:35  3  01:26  5  02:32  9  02:01  3  00:13  1
                                                  00:12     01:50     01:33     01:02     00:48     01:09     02:12     01:21     00:41     01:02     02:48     01:04     00:21     00:27     00:25     01:43     01:13     01:11     01:13     00:45     00:25     01:31     00:19     00:17     00:53     00:09    -00:03   
 7. Sander Mirme              01:22:49 17:11:01   02:36  5  06:50  4  10:48  4  14:47  4  16:48  4  18:21  4  23:53  4  27:04  4  28:44  4  31:30  4  42:47  8  45:00  8  46:04  8  47:49  8  49:43  8  53:54  8  57:02  8  60:34  8  63:26  8  67:18  8  70:52  8  74:41  7  76:29  7  78:15  7  80:32  7  82:31  7  82:49  7 01:22:49
    8646 Tartu                     M21E           02:36  5  04:14  3  03:58  5  03:59  6  02:01  5  01:33  2  05:32  7  03:11  7  01:40  6  02:46  6  11:17 12  02:13  2  01:04  5  01:45  3  01:54  4  04:11  8  03:08  5  03:32  5  02:52  3  03:52  4  03:34  5  03:49  4  01:48  5  01:46  7  02:17  5  01:59  2  00:18  5
                                                  00:28     00:39     01:05     01:47     00:29     00:14     02:11     00:57     00:34     00:50     08:34     00:33     00:18     00:22     00:32     01:31     01:03     01:07     00:36     00:47     00:10     00:56     00:32     00:37     00:38     00:07     00:02   
 8. Indrek Karolin            01:25:29 17:01:25   02:48  8  08:54  9  13:33  9  17:49  8  19:50  8  22:58  9  27:34  8  30:39  8  32:06  8  34:50  8  39:01  6  41:24  6  42:36  6  44:24  6  46:31  6  50:08  6  54:14  6  58:00  6  61:27  6  65:40  6  69:40  7  76:43  8  78:32  8  80:24  8  82:52  8  85:13  8  85:29  8 01:25:29
    9927 Kiidjärve                 M21E           02:48  8  06:06 10  04:39  8  04:16  7  02:01  5  03:08 12  04:36  6  03:05  5  01:27  4  02:44  5  04:11  5  02:23  6  01:12  8  01:48  5  02:07  7  03:37  4  04:06  7  03:46  8  03:27  6  04:13  6  04:00  8  07:03 10  01:49  7  01:52  8  02:28  8  02:21  6  00:16  2
                                                  00:40     02:31     01:46     02:04     00:29     01:49     01:15     00:51     00:21     00:48     01:28     00:43     00:26     00:25     00:45     00:57     02:01     01:21     01:11     01:08     00:36     04:10     00:33     00:43     00:49     00:29     00:00   
 9. Tõnu Nurm                 01:38:17 16:51:46   03:12  9  07:57  8  12:29  8  16:53  7  19:32  7  21:30  7  27:54  9  32:03  9  34:25  9  37:16  9  43:55  9  47:28  9  48:57  9  51:47  9  53:56  9  58:02  9  64:34  9  68:55  9  73:31  9  79:13  9  83:32  9  88:13  9  90:49  9  92:59  9  95:26  9  97:57  9  98:17  9 01:38:17
     248 Kobras                    M21E           03:12  9  04:45  5  04:32  7  04:24  8  02:39  8  01:58  6  06:24 11  04:09  9  02:22 10  02:51  8  06:39  9  03:33 10  01:29  9  02:50  9  02:09  8  04:06  7  06:32 10  04:21  9  04:36  9  05:42  9  04:19  9  04:41  8  02:36  9  02:10 10  02:27  7  02:31  7  00:20  9
                                                  01:04     01:10     01:39     02:12     01:07     00:39     03:03     01:55     01:16     00:55     03:56     01:53     00:43     01:27     00:47     01:26     04:27     01:56     02:20     02:37     00:55     01:48     01:20     01:01     00:48     00:39     00:04   
10. Arvo Kivikas              01:51:59 18:06:44   03:25 10  09:29 10  15:57 10  20:43 10  23:38 10  26:09 10  32:35 10  37:09 10  39:54 10  43:43 10  49:21 10  53:04 10  54:52 10  57:59 10  61:25 10  66:24 10  70:33 10  77:21 10  82:04 10  88:02 10  93:10 10  98:53 10 102:29 10 104:38 10 107:59 10 111:33 10 111:59 10 01:51:59
     247 Ilves                     M21E           03:25 10  06:04  9  06:28 10  04:46  9  02:55  9  02:31  9  06:26 12  04:34 10  02:45 11  03:49 11  05:38  8  03:43 12  01:48 11  03:07 11  03:26 12  04:59 10  04:09  8  06:48 10  04:43 10  05:58 10  05:08 10  05:43  9  03:36 10  02:09  9  03:21 10  03:34 12  00:26 12
                                                  01:17     02:29     03:35     02:34     01:23     01:12     03:05     02:20     01:39     01:53     02:55     02:03     01:02     01:44     02:04     02:19     02:04     04:23     02:27     02:53     01:44     02:50     02:20     01:00     01:42     01:42     00:10   
11. Hans Teearu               02:15:44 16:14:36   03:38 12  12:17 12  21:54 12  28:12 11  31:49 11  34:28 12  40:35 12  48:26 12  50:42 11  54:47 12  61:56 12  65:21 12  67:17 12  70:14 11  73:23 12  79:57 12  86:35 12  94:05 12 100:08 12 106:09 11 112:15 12 120:33 12 124:12 12 127:32 12 132:10 12 135:23 11 135:44 11 02:15:44
    5251                           M21E           03:38 12  08:39 11  09:37 12  06:18 10  03:37 11  02:39 11  06:07 10  07:51 11  02:16  9  04:05 12  07:09 11  03:25  9  01:56 12  02:57 10  03:09 11  06:34 12  06:38 12  07:30 11  06:03 12  06:01 11  06:06 12  08:18 11  03:39 11  03:20 12  04:38 11  03:13 10  00:21 10
                                                  01:30     05:04     06:44     04:06     02:05     01:20     02:46     05:37     01:10     02:09     04:26     01:45     01:10     01:34     01:47     03:54     04:33     05:05     03:47     02:56     02:42     05:25     02:23     02:11     02:59     01:21     00:05   
12. Karl Teearu               02:15:45 16:14:33   03:32 11  12:11 11  21:34 11  28:12 11  31:49 11  34:23 11  40:28 11  48:19 11  51:26 12  54:46 11  61:39 11  65:19 11  67:03 11  70:20 12  73:22 11  79:55 11  86:31 11  94:04 11 100:03 11 106:15 12 112:07 11 120:31 11 124:11 11 127:09 11 131:51 11 135:24 12 135:45 12 02:15:45
    2986 Otepää                    M21E           03:32 11  08:39 11  09:23 11  06:38 11  03:37 11  02:34 10  06:05  9  07:51 11  03:07 12  03:20 10  06:53 10  03:40 11  01:44 10  03:17 12  03:02 10  06:33 11  06:36 11  07:33 12  05:59 11  06:12 12  05:52 11  08:24 12  03:40 12  02:58 11  04:42 12  03:33 11  00:21 10
                                                  01:24     05:04     06:30     04:26     02:05     01:15     02:44     05:37     02:01     01:24     04:10     02:00     00:58     01:54     01:40     03:53     04:31     05:08     03:43     03:07     02:28     05:31     02:24     01:49     03:03     01:41     00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:08     03:35     02:53     02:12     01:32     01:19     03:21     02:14     01:06     01:56     02:43     01:40     00:46     01:23     01:22     02:40     02:05     02:25     02:16     03:05     03:06     02:53     01:16     01:09     01:39     01:52     00:13   00:54:49

M18 Rada (2): 20 KP 6.60 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 32)   2.( 35)   3.( 34)   4.( 44)   5.( 45)   6.( 38)   7.( 42)   8.( 39)   9.( 46)  10.( 48)  11.( 40)  12.( 49)  13.( 50)  14.( 54)  15.( 36)  16.( 43)  17.( 56)  18.( 31)  19.( 59)  20.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Janek Piirisild           01:03:43 18:00:47   03:37  2  07:09  2  08:39  2  12:13  2  16:31  2  18:50  2  24:09  2  26:59  2  28:39  1  30:41  1  35:13  1  38:03  1  42:05  1  46:32  1  48:10  1  51:24  1  53:18  1  60:16  1  61:27  1  63:26  1  63:43  1 01:03:43
    5037 Võru                      M18            03:37  2  03:32  2  01:30  2  03:34  1  04:18  2  02:19  2  05:19  1  02:50  1  01:40  1  02:02  1  04:32  2  02:50  1  04:02  1  04:27  3  01:38  2  03:14  3  01:54  1  06:58  2  01:11  1  01:59  1  00:17  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sander Lembra             01:06:58 16:53:14   02:39  1  05:33  1  07:06  1  11:14  1  15:07  1  17:20  1  23:04  1  25:59  1  28:51  2  31:22  2  36:07  2  40:01  2  44:34  2  47:58  2  50:21  2  52:57  2  55:21  2  61:25  2  62:53  2  66:44  2  66:58  2 01:06:58
    6987 Võru                      M18            02:39  1  02:54  1  01:33  3  04:08  2  03:53  1  02:13  1  05:44  2  02:55  2  02:52  3  02:31  3  04:45  3  03:54  2  04:33  2  03:24  1  02:23  3  02:36  2  02:24  3  06:04  1  01:28  3  03:51  3  00:14  1
                                                 -00:58    -00:38     00:03     00:34    -00:25    -00:06     00:25     00:05     01:12     00:29     00:13     01:04     00:31    -01:03     00:45    -00:38     00:30    -00:54     00:17     01:52    -00:03   
 3. Hendrik Rull              01:44:51 17:24:05   08:03  3  19:17  3  20:42  3  24:51  3  31:15  3  36:19  3  59:37  3  63:07  3  65:19  3  67:30  3  71:25  3  76:38  3  82:10  3  85:48  3  87:19  3  89:27  3  91:38  3 100:54  3 102:06  3 104:36  3 104:51  3 01:44:51
   14469                           M18            08:03  3  11:14  3  01:25  1  04:09  3  06:24  3  05:04  3  23:18  3  03:30  3  02:12  2  02:11  2  03:55  1  05:13  3  05:32  3  03:38  2  01:31  1  02:08  1  02:11  2  09:16  3  01:12  2  02:30  2  00:15  2
                                                  04:26     07:42    -00:05     00:35     02:06     02:45     17:59     00:40     00:32     00:09    -00:37     02:23     01:30    -00:49    -00:07    -01:06     00:17     02:18     00:01     00:31    -00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:39     02:54     01:25     03:34     03:53     02:13     05:19     02:50     01:40     02:02     03:55     02:50     04:02     03:24     01:31     02:08     01:54     06:04     01:11     01:59     00:14   00:57:41

M21A Rada (2): 20 KP 6.60 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 32)   2.( 35)   3.( 34)   4.( 44)   5.( 45)   6.( 38)   7.( 42)   8.( 39)   9.( 46)  10.( 48)  11.( 40)  12.( 49)  13.( 50)  14.( 54)  15.( 36)  16.( 43)  17.( 56)  18.( 31)  19.( 59)  20.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Oliver Ojasoo             00:59:06 18:08:11   03:03  4  05:48  1  07:19  1  11:01  1  15:01  1  17:14  1  22:14  1  24:35  1  27:02  1  29:31  1  33:11  1  36:22  1  40:34  1  43:40  1  45:39  1  47:38  1  49:31  1  54:54  1  56:15  1  58:45  1  59:06  1 00:59:06
    2707 Kobras                    M21A           03:03  4  02:45  2  01:31  7  03:42  1  04:00  3  02:13  3  05:00  2  02:21  3  02:27  7  02:29  7  03:40  4  03:11  3  04:12  2  03:06  4  01:59  2  01:59  3  01:53  2  05:23  2  01:21  4  02:30  3  00:21  8
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Meelis Burget             01:00:20 18:03:02   02:31  1  08:05  8  09:27  8  14:01  7  17:44  5  19:58  4  24:31  3  26:37  2  28:29  2  30:23  2  33:35  2  38:16  2  43:05  2  46:04  2  47:57  2  49:54  2  51:41  2  56:47  2  57:52  2  60:07  2  60:20  2 01:00:20
   16987 EÜS                       M21A           02:31  1  05:34  8  01:22  2  04:34  7  03:43  2  02:14  4  04:33  1  02:06  1  01:52  2  01:54  1  03:12  1  04:41  6  04:49  6  02:59  2  01:53  1  01:57  1  01:47  1  05:06  1  01:05  1  02:15  1  00:13  1
                                                 -00:32     02:49    -00:09     00:52    -00:17     00:01    -00:27    -00:15    -00:35    -00:35    -00:28     01:30     00:37    -00:07    -00:06    -00:02    -00:06    -00:17    -00:16    -00:15    -00:08   
 3. Jakub Novak               01:03:09 18:38:16   02:50  2  06:38  4  08:06  4  12:20  4  15:53  2  18:09  2  24:06  2  26:45  3  28:52  3  30:59  3  34:38  3  38:41  3  43:14  4  46:19  3  48:24  3  50:32  3  53:17  4  58:43  3  60:02  3  62:52  3  63:09  3 01:03:09
   18079                           M21A           02:50  2  03:48  5  01:28  4  04:14  5  03:33  1  02:16  5  05:57  6  02:39  5  02:07  4  02:07  3  03:39  3  04:03  4  04:33  5  03:05  3  02:05  4  02:08  5  02:45  5  05:26  3  01:19  3  02:50  6  00:17  5
                                                 -00:13     01:03    -00:03     00:32    -00:27     00:03     00:57     00:18    -00:20    -00:22    -00:01     00:52     00:21    -00:01     00:06     00:09     00:52     00:03    -00:02     00:20    -00:04   
 4. Tarmo Needo               01:04:43 15:38:47   03:06  5  07:02  6  08:29  5  12:34  5  18:12  6  20:42  5  25:55  5  28:25  5  30:13  5  32:27  5  36:14  5  39:12  4  43:06  3  46:36  4  48:48  4  50:55  4  52:49  3  60:18  4  61:51  4  64:27  4  64:43  4 01:04:43
    3652 Korp Sakala               M21A           03:06  5  03:56  6  01:27  3  04:05  3  05:38  5  02:30  7  05:13  4  02:30  4  01:48  1  02:14  5  03:47  5  02:58  1  03:54  1  03:30  6  02:12  5  02:07  4  01:54  3  07:29  6  01:33  6  02:36  4  00:16  4
                                                  00:03     01:11    -00:04     00:23     01:38     00:17     00:13     00:09    -00:39    -00:15     00:07    -00:13    -00:18     00:24     00:13     00:08     00:01     02:06     00:12     00:06    -00:05   
 5. Pear Post                 01:06:02 18:15:02   02:50  2  06:05  3  07:35  3  11:51  3  16:44  3  18:53  3  24:31  3  27:15  4  29:32  4  31:41  4  35:31  4  40:15  6  45:08  6  48:42  6  50:42  6  53:00  6  55:44  6  61:38  6  63:00  6  65:49  5  66:02  5 01:06:02
    2005 Kobras                    M21A           02:50  2  03:15  3  01:30  6  04:16  6  04:53  4  02:09  2  05:38  5  02:44  6  02:17  5  02:09  4  03:50  6  04:44  7  04:53  7  03:34  7  02:00  3  02:18  6  02:44  4  05:54  4  01:22  5  02:49  5  00:13  1
                                                 -00:13     00:30    -00:01     00:34     00:53    -00:04     00:38     00:23    -00:10    -00:20     00:10     01:33     00:41     00:28     00:01     00:19     00:51     00:31     00:01     00:19    -00:08   
 6. Enar Nõmmiste             01:06:25 18:12:29   03:19  7  06:02  2  07:30  2  11:20  2  17:19  4  21:03  6  26:03  6  28:59  6  31:03  6  33:06  6  36:29  6  39:38  5  44:05  5  47:01  5  49:35  5  51:32  5  55:05  5  61:19  5  62:32  5  66:08  6  66:25  6 01:06:25
    3137 Kape                      M21A           03:19  7  02:43  1  01:28  4  03:50  2  05:59  6  03:44  8  05:00  2  02:56  7  02:04  3  02:03  2  03:23  2  03:09  2  04:27  3  02:56  1  02:34  6  01:57  1  03:33  6  06:14  5  01:13  2  03:36  8  00:17  5
                                                  00:16    -00:02    -00:03     00:08     01:59     01:31     00:00     00:35    -00:23    -00:26    -00:17    -00:02     00:15    -00:10     00:35    -00:02     01:40     00:51    -00:08     01:06    -00:04   
 7. Marko Avikson             01:24:15 15:38:45   03:06  5  07:12  7  08:33  6  12:39  6  20:37  7  22:10  7  28:42  7  31:00  7  33:18  7  35:34  7  43:28  7  49:43  7  54:15  7  57:31  7  62:48  7  67:05  8  72:05  8  80:02  7  81:41  7  84:00  7  84:15  7 01:24:15
    7987 Kobras                    M21A           03:06  5  04:06  7  01:21  1  04:06  4  07:58  8  01:33  1  06:32  7  02:18  2  02:18  6  02:16  6  07:54  8  06:15  8  04:32  4  03:16  5  05:17  8  04:17  8  05:00  7  07:57  7  01:39  7  02:19  2  00:15  3
                                                  00:03     01:21    -00:10     00:24     03:58    -00:40     01:32    -00:03    -00:09    -00:13     04:14     03:04     00:20     00:10     03:18     02:18     03:07     02:34     00:18    -00:11    -00:06   
 8. Taavi Pae                 01:30:42 17:15:54   03:21  8  06:59  5  09:04  7  17:20  8  23:31  8  25:54  8  32:28  8  36:01  8  39:00  8  42:08  8  47:41  8  51:46  8  57:05  8  61:01  8  63:36  8  66:49  7  71:52  7  80:55  8  87:25  8  90:23  8  90:42  8 01:30:42
    7087                           M21A           03:21  8  03:38  4  02:05  8  08:16  8  06:11  7  02:23  6  06:34  8  03:33  8  02:59  8  03:08  8  05:33  7  04:05  5  05:19  8  03:56  8  02:35  7  03:13  7  05:03  8  09:03  8  06:30  8  02:58  7  00:19  7
                                                  00:18     00:53     00:34     04:34     02:11     00:10     01:34     01:12     00:32     00:39     01:53     00:54     01:07     00:50     00:36     01:14     03:10     03:40     05:09     00:28    -00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:31     02:43     01:21     03:42     03:33     01:33     04:33     02:06     01:48     01:54     03:12     02:58     03:54     02:56     01:53     01:57     01:47     05:06     01:05     02:15     00:13   00:53:00

M35 Rada (2): 20 KP 6.60 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 32)   2.( 35)   3.( 34)   4.( 44)   5.( 45)   6.( 38)   7.( 42)   8.( 39)   9.( 46)  10.( 48)  11.( 40)  12.( 49)  13.( 50)  14.( 54)  15.( 36)  16.( 43)  17.( 56)  18.( 31)  19.( 59)  20.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Ain Fjodorov              00:51:27 17:29:53   03:13  8  05:51  4  07:02  3  09:57  3  13:50  3  15:34  3  19:40  1  21:43  1  23:33  1  25:27  1  28:18  1  31:05  1  34:17  1  36:50  1  38:58  1  40:43  1  42:22  1  47:30  1  49:01  1  51:09  1  51:27  1 00:51:27
    6403 Rae                       M35            03:13  8  02:38  2  01:11  1  02:55  1  03:53  4  01:44  2  04:06  1  02:03  1  01:50  2  01:54  3  02:51  1  02:47  1  03:12  1  02:33  1  02:08  6  01:45  1  01:39  1  05:08  1  01:31  6  02:08  1  00:18  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Meelis Zimmermann         00:54:03 17:33:54   02:32  2  05:06  1  06:25  1  09:44  1  13:12  1  15:01  1  19:53  3  22:10  2  24:18  3  26:05  3  29:37  2  32:30  2  36:06  2  39:04  2  40:48  2  42:43  2  44:29  2  50:04  2  51:22  2  53:44  2  54:03  2 00:54:03
    2000 Kape                      M35            02:32  2  02:34  1  01:19  4  03:19  2  03:28  1  01:49  3  04:52  4  02:17  3  02:08  6  01:47  1  03:32  3  02:53  2  03:36  2  02:58  3  01:44  3  01:55  2  01:46  2  05:35  2  01:18  3  02:22  3  00:19  8
                                                 -00:41    -00:04     00:08     00:24    -00:25     00:05     00:46     00:14     00:18    -00:07     00:41     00:06     00:24     00:25    -00:24     00:10     00:07     00:27    -00:13     00:14     00:01   
 3. Meelis Merenäkk           00:58:19 15:43:16   02:21  1  05:19  2  06:31  2  09:52  2  13:36  2  15:15  2  19:43  2  22:14  3  24:11  2  26:03  2  30:55  3  34:42  3  38:38  3  41:40  3  43:05  3  45:28  3  47:27  3  53:51  3  55:31  3  58:04  3  58:19  3 00:58:19
   10226                           M35            02:21  1  02:58  4  01:12  2  03:21  3  03:44  2  01:39  1  04:28  2  02:31  6  01:57  4  01:52  2  04:52  6  03:47  7  03:56  5  03:02  6  01:25  1  02:23  7  01:59  5  06:24  5  01:40  9  02:33  6  00:15  2
                                                 -00:52     00:20     00:01     00:26    -00:09    -00:05     00:22     00:28     00:07    -00:02     02:01     01:00     00:44     00:29    -00:43     00:38     00:20     01:16     00:09     00:25    -00:03   
 4. Björn Puna                01:00:52 18:05:19   02:47  3  05:44  3  07:17  4  11:51  4  18:21  7  20:16  7  24:59  7  27:11  7  29:20  7  31:17  5  34:39  5  37:51  5  41:44  5  44:42  5  46:19  4  48:32  4  50:23  4  56:56  4  58:03  4  60:35  4  60:52  4 01:00:52
    9132 Rotalia                   M35            02:47  3  02:57  3  01:33  9  04:34  8  06:30 10  01:55  5  04:43  3  02:12  2  02:09  7  01:57  4  03:22  2  03:12  4  03:53  4  02:58  3  01:37  2  02:13  4  01:51  3  06:33  7  01:07  1  02:32  5  00:17  4
                                                 -00:26     00:19     00:22     01:39     02:37     00:11     00:37     00:09     00:19     00:03     00:31     00:25     00:41     00:25    -00:31     00:28     00:12     01:25    -00:24     00:24    -00:01   
 5. Tõnis Piirisild           01:01:25 17:58:41   02:50  4  07:18  9  08:35  7  11:58  5  15:47  4  17:50  4  22:59  4  25:20  4  27:20  4  29:26  4  34:05  4  37:13  4  41:30  4  44:29  4  47:43  5  49:47  5  51:45  5  57:29  5  58:44  5  61:09  5  61:25  5 01:01:25
   10214 Võru                      M35            02:50  4  04:28  9  01:17  3  03:23  4  03:49  3  02:03  6  05:09  5  02:21  4  02:00  5  02:06  5  04:39  5  03:08  3  04:17  7  02:59  5  03:14 10  02:04  3  01:58  4  05:44  3  01:15  2  02:25  4  00:16  3
                                                 -00:23     01:50     00:06     00:28    -00:04     00:19     01:03     00:18     00:10     00:12     01:48     00:21     01:05     00:26     01:06     00:19     00:19     00:36    -00:16     00:17    -00:02   
 6. Ilmar Ansko               01:07:18 17:03:38   02:53  5  06:21  5  07:42  5  12:03  6  16:59  6  18:53  6  24:17  6  26:38  5  28:31  5  31:32  7  35:26  6  40:37  7  44:27  7  47:21  7  49:08  6  51:31  6  56:43  7  62:52  6  64:23  6  66:59  6  67:18  6 01:07:18
   15855 Tartu Observatoorium      M35            02:53  5  03:28  5  01:21  5  04:21  6  04:56  7  01:54  4  05:24  6  02:21  4  01:53  3  03:01  9  03:54  4  05:11 10  03:50  3  02:54  2  01:47  4  02:23  7  05:12  9  06:09  4  01:31  6  02:36  8  00:19  8
                                                 -00:20     00:50     00:10     01:26     01:03     00:10     01:18     00:18     00:03     01:07     01:03     02:24     00:38     00:21    -00:21     00:38     03:33     01:01     00:00     00:28     00:01   
 7. Magnar Alev               01:07:30 17:30:52   02:54  6  06:55  6  08:18  6  12:06  7  16:23  5  18:33  5  24:06  5  26:49  6  29:14  6  31:21  6  36:13  7  39:30  6  43:49  6  47:09  6  49:18  7  51:47  7  56:35  6  63:07  7  64:35  7  67:09  7  67:30  7 01:07:30
    1625 Pühajärve                 M35            02:54  6  04:01  8  01:23  7  03:48  5  04:17  5  02:10  8  05:33  8  02:43  8  02:25  8  02:07  6  04:52  6  03:17  5  04:19  8  03:20 10  02:09  7  02:29  9  04:48  8  06:32  6  01:28  5  02:34  7  00:21 10
                                                 -00:19     01:23     00:12     00:53     00:24     00:26     01:27     00:40     00:35     00:13     02:01     00:30     01:07     00:47     00:01     00:44     03:09     01:24    -00:03     00:26     00:03   
 8. Heno Ivanov               01:11:41 17:00:25   03:02  7  09:36 10  10:57 10  15:41 10  20:01 10  22:04 10  27:28  8  30:04  8  31:53  8  34:17  8  42:40  8  46:12  8  50:22  8  53:34  8  55:52  8  58:06  8  60:24  8  67:31  8  69:06  8  71:24  8  71:41  8 01:11:41
    5655 Tartu                     M35            03:02  7  06:34 10  01:21  5  04:44  9  04:20  6  02:03  6  05:24  6  02:36  7  01:49  1  02:24  7  08:23 10  03:32  6  04:10  6  03:12  8  02:18  9  02:14  5  02:18  6  07:07  9  01:35  8  02:18  2  00:17  4
                                                 -00:11     03:56     00:10     01:49     00:27     00:19     01:18     00:33    -00:01     00:30     05:32     00:45     00:58     00:39     00:10     00:29     00:39     01:59     00:04     00:10    -00:01   
 9. Janek Riives              01:16:29 18:18:55   03:18  9  07:13  7  08:50  9  13:23  8  18:37  8  20:57  8  27:54 10  31:26 10  34:05 10  38:11 10  43:41 10  48:36 10  53:24 10  56:37 10  58:39 10  61:20 10  65:04  9  71:52  9  73:14  9  76:11  9  76:29  9 01:16:29
    7680 TÜ                        M35            03:18  9  03:55  7  01:37 10  04:33  7  05:14  8  02:20  9  06:57 10  03:32 10  02:39 10  04:06 10  05:30  8  04:55  9  04:48  9  03:13  9  02:02  5  02:41 10  03:44  7  06:48  8  01:22  4  02:57  9  00:18  6
                                                  00:05     01:17     00:26     01:38     01:21     00:36     02:51     01:29     00:49     02:12     02:39     02:08     01:36     00:40    -00:06     00:56     02:05     01:40    -00:09     00:49     00:00   
10. Tõnu Hendrikson           01:20:36 16:26:18   03:45 10  07:16  8  08:48  8  13:40  9  19:02  9  21:23  9  27:33  9  30:53  9  33:23  9  36:03  9  42:45  9  46:52  9  52:12  9  55:21  9  57:37  9  59:58  9  66:37 10  75:06 10  76:49 10  80:24 10  80:36 10 01:20:36
    9382 Võru                      M35            03:45 10  03:31  6  01:32  8  04:52 10  05:22  9  02:21 10  06:10  9  03:20  9  02:30  9  02:40  8  06:42  9  04:07  8  05:20 10  03:09  7  02:16  8  02:21  6  06:39 10  08:29 10  01:43 10  03:35 10  00:12  1
                                                  00:32     00:53     00:21     01:57     01:29     00:37     02:04     01:17     00:40     00:46     03:51     01:20     02:08     00:36     00:08     00:36     05:00     03:21     00:12     01:27    -00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:21     02:34     01:11     02:55     03:28     01:39     04:06     02:03     01:49     01:47     02:51     02:47     03:12     02:33     01:25     01:45     01:39     05:08     01:07     02:08     00:12   00:48:40

M40 Rada (2): 20 KP 6.60 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 32)   2.( 35)   3.( 34)   4.( 44)   5.( 45)   6.( 38)   7.( 42)   8.( 39)   9.( 46)  10.( 48)  11.( 40)  12.( 49)  13.( 50)  14.( 54)  15.( 36)  16.( 43)  17.( 56)  18.( 31)  19.( 59)  20.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Allar Padari              00:59:09 17:12:58   02:27  1  06:46  4  08:07  4  12:07  2  17:20  2  19:05  2  23:37  1  26:09  1  27:52  1  29:57  1  33:21  1  36:36  1  40:19  1  43:05  1  44:53  1  46:56  1  49:26  1  55:02  1  56:23  1  58:56  1  59:09  1 00:59:09
    5730 HOK                       M40            02:27  1  04:19  5  01:21  2  04:00  3  05:13  4  01:45  1  04:32  1  02:32  1  01:43  1  02:05  4  03:24  2  03:15  3  03:43  1  02:46  2  01:48  3  02:03  2  02:30  3  05:36  1  01:21  2  02:33  3  00:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Raul Kangur               01:04:44 17:41:18   02:50  3  09:05  6  10:28  6  14:23  5  18:16  4  20:19  3  25:33  3  28:08  3  31:17  3  33:16  3  36:42  3  39:53  2  43:39  2  46:31  2  48:25  2  50:18  2  52:48  2  58:30  2  61:55  2  64:31  2  64:44  2 01:04:44
    1938 SOK                       M40            02:50  3  06:15  6  01:23  3  03:55  2  03:53  1  02:03  2  05:14  2  02:35  2  03:09  6  01:59  1  03:26  3  03:11  1  03:46  2  02:52  3  01:54  4  01:53  1  02:30  3  05:42  2  03:25  6  02:36  4  00:13  1
                                                  00:23     01:56     00:02    -00:05    -01:20     00:18     00:42     00:03     01:26    -00:06     00:02    -00:04     00:03     00:06     00:06    -00:10     00:00     00:06     02:04     00:03     00:00   
 3. Tarmo Zernant             01:07:34 18:18:50   03:21  5  06:12  1  07:50  2  11:41  1  16:14  1  18:35  1  24:36  2  27:11  2  29:33  2  31:37  2  35:28  2  41:14  3  45:35  3  48:46  3  50:32  3  54:43  3  56:54  3  63:26  3  64:55  3  67:14  3  67:34  3 01:07:34
    5156 Ilves                     M40            03:21  5  02:51  1  01:38  5  03:51  1  04:33  2  02:21  4  06:01  4  02:35  2  02:22  4  02:04  3  03:51  4  05:46  6  04:21  3  03:11  5  01:46  2  04:11  6  02:11  1  06:32  4  01:29  4  02:19  1  00:20  5
                                                  00:54    -01:28     00:17    -00:09    -00:40     00:36     01:29     00:03     00:39    -00:01     00:27     02:31     00:38     00:25    -00:02     02:08    -00:19     00:56     00:08    -00:14     00:07   
 4. Antti Roose               01:09:49 17:15:36   02:41  2  06:21  2  07:41  1  15:33  6  23:45  6  25:56  6  31:51  6  34:29  6  36:44  6  38:45  6  42:00  5  45:12  4  50:14  4  52:48  4  54:24  4  56:28  4  59:11  4  65:29  4  66:56  4  69:32  4  69:49  4 01:09:49
    4962 Kobras                    M40            02:41  2  03:40  4  01:20  1  07:52  6  08:12  6  02:11  3  05:55  3  02:38  4  02:15  2  02:01  2  03:15  1  03:12  2  05:02  4  02:34  1  01:36  1  02:04  3  02:43  5  06:18  3  01:27  3  02:36  4  00:17  3
                                                  00:14    -00:39    -00:01     03:52     02:59     00:26     01:23     00:06     00:32    -00:04    -00:09    -00:03     01:19    -00:12    -00:12     00:01     00:13     00:42     00:06     00:03     00:04   
 5. Aivar Jõgiaas             01:15:52 15:33:00   03:30  6  06:55  5  08:39  5  13:16  4  19:53  5  22:31  5  28:56  5  32:50  5  35:29  5  38:36  5  43:20  6  46:47  6  51:54  5  55:54  5  58:13  5  60:59  5  63:19  5  71:07  5  72:20  5  75:23  5  75:52  5 01:15:52
    2211 Tartu                     M40            03:30  6  03:25  2  01:44  6  04:37  4  06:37  5  02:38  6  06:25  5  03:54  6  02:39  5  03:07  6  04:44  5  03:27  4  05:07  5  04:00  6  02:19  6  02:46  5  02:20  2  07:48  5  01:13  1  03:03  6  00:29  6
                                                  01:03    -00:54     00:23     00:37     01:24     00:53     01:53     01:22     00:56     01:02     01:20     00:12     01:24     01:14     00:31     00:43    -00:10     02:12    -00:08     00:30     00:16   
 6. Eero Joonas               01:22:09 18:07:05   03:09  4  06:38  3  08:03  3  13:02  3  17:53  3  20:26  4  26:57  4  29:48  4  32:06  4  34:24  4  40:47  4  45:22  5  59:32  6  62:25  6  64:22  6  66:55  6  69:39  6  77:52  6  79:21  6  81:52  6  82:09  6 01:22:09
    3449 Võru                      M40            03:09  4  03:29  3  01:25  4  04:59  5  04:51  3  02:33  5  06:31  6  02:51  5  02:18  3  02:18  5  06:23  6  04:35  5  14:10  6  02:53  4  01:57  5  02:33  4  02:44  6  08:13  6  01:29  4  02:31  2  00:17  3
                                                  00:42    -00:50     00:04     00:59    -00:22     00:48     01:59     00:19     00:35     00:13     02:59     01:20     10:27     00:07     00:09     00:30     00:14     02:37     00:08    -00:02     00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:27     02:51     01:20     03:51     03:53     01:45     04:32     02:32     01:43     01:59     03:15     03:11     03:43     02:34     01:36     01:53     02:11     05:36     01:13     02:19     00:13   00:54:37

M45 Rada (2): 20 KP 6.60 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 32)   2.( 35)   3.( 34)   4.( 44)   5.( 45)   6.( 38)   7.( 42)   8.( 39)   9.( 46)  10.( 48)  11.( 40)  12.( 49)  13.( 50)  14.( 54)  15.( 36)  16.( 43)  17.( 56)  18.( 31)  19.( 59)  20.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kaljo Julge               00:56:01 18:09:01   02:50  3  05:43  3  07:09  3  10:55  4  14:45  2  16:30  2  21:09  2  23:22  2  25:31  2  27:27  2  30:39  1  34:01  1  37:53  2  40:44  2  42:15  1  44:12  1  45:34  1  52:13  1  53:21  1  55:46  1  56:01  1 00:56:01
    1310 Kape                      M45            02:50  3  02:53  3  01:26  5  03:46  5  03:50  2  01:45  1  04:39  1  02:13  2  02:09  5  01:56  2  03:12  1  03:22  3  03:52  4  02:51  2  01:31  1  01:57  2  01:22  1  06:39  5  01:08  2  02:25  2  00:15  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ahti Bleive               00:56:06 18:19:56   02:49  1  05:19  1  06:36  1  10:02  1  13:36  1  15:21  1  20:40  1  22:51  1  24:38  1  26:19  1  31:04  2  34:27  3  37:51  1  40:53  3  42:45  3  44:56  3  47:34  3  52:44  3  53:51  2  55:53  2  56:06  2 00:56:06
    7202 Kobras                    M45            02:49  1  02:30  1  01:17  1  03:26  2  03:34  1  01:45  1  05:19  4  02:11  1  01:47  1  01:41  1  04:45  6  03:23  4  03:24  1  03:02  5  01:52  3  02:11  5  02:38  5  05:10  1  01:07  1  02:02  1  00:13  1
                                                 -00:01    -00:23    -00:09    -00:20    -00:16     00:00     00:40    -00:02    -00:22    -00:15     01:33     00:01    -00:28     00:11     00:21     00:14     01:16    -01:29    -00:01    -00:23    -00:02   
 3. Tarmo Laht                00:57:29 18:21:45   02:52  5  05:45  4  07:10  4  10:31  2  14:51  3  16:46  3  21:31  3  23:56  3  25:55  3  27:54  3  31:20  3  34:24  2  37:55  3  40:43  1  42:37  2  44:36  2  46:25  2  52:31  2  53:51  2  57:13  3  57:29  3 00:57:29
    1257 Kape                      M45            02:52  5  02:53  3  01:25  4  03:21  1  04:20  5  01:55  3  04:45  2  02:25  4  01:59  2  01:59  4  03:26  2  03:04  2  03:31  3  02:48  1  01:54  4  01:59  3  01:49  3  06:06  2  01:20  5  03:22  6  00:16  4
                                                  00:02     00:00    -00:01    -00:25     00:30     00:10     00:06     00:12    -00:10     00:03     00:14    -00:18    -00:21    -00:03     00:23     00:02     00:27    -00:33     00:12     00:57     00:01   
 4. Toomas Tarve              00:59:52 17:31:36   02:51  4  05:42  2  07:06  2  10:42  3  16:47  5  18:46  5  23:41  5  26:08  5  28:18  5  30:21  5  33:58  5  36:46  4  40:15  4  43:15  4  45:01  4  47:06  4  48:51  4  55:27  4  56:55  4  59:32  4  59:52  4 00:59:52
    5931 Kobras                    M45            02:51  4  02:51  2  01:24  2  03:36  4  06:05  6  01:59  4  04:55  3  02:27  5  02:10  6  02:03  5  03:37  4  02:48  1  03:29  2  03:00  4  01:46  2  02:05  4  01:45  2  06:36  4  01:28  6  02:37  4  00:20  5
                                                  00:01    -00:02    -00:02    -00:10     02:15     00:14     00:16     00:14     00:01     00:07     00:25    -00:34    -00:23     00:09     00:15     00:08     00:23    -00:03     00:20     00:12     00:05   
 5. Kuldar Kaljurand          01:07:27 18:20:30   03:06  6  07:03  6  08:41  6  12:16  5  16:17  4  18:17  4  23:38  4  25:57  4  28:00  4  30:06  4  33:35  4  38:50  5  42:54  5  45:50  5  48:31  5  50:21  5  57:00  6  63:18  5  64:35  5  67:05  5  67:27  5 01:07:27
    4892                           M45            03:06  6  03:57  6  01:38  6  03:35  3  04:01  3  02:00  5  05:21  5  02:19  3  02:03  3  02:06  6  03:29  3  05:15  5  04:04  5  02:56  3  02:41  6  01:50  1  06:39  7  06:18  3  01:17  4  02:30  3  00:22  6
                                                  00:16     01:04     00:12    -00:11     00:11     00:15     00:42     00:06    -00:06     00:10     00:17     01:53     00:12     00:05     01:10    -00:07     05:17    -00:21     00:09     00:05     00:07   
 6. Kristjan Vällik           01:08:58 18:06:57   02:49  1  06:25  5  07:49  5  13:02  6  17:10  6  19:15  6  24:42  6  27:37  6  29:44  6  31:41  6  35:18  6  41:48  6  46:17  6  49:52  6  51:56  6  54:16  6  56:51  5  64:21  6  65:34  6  68:44  6  68:58  6 01:08:58
    5109 Korp! Rotalia             M45            02:49  1  03:36  5  01:24  2  05:13  6  04:08  4  02:05  6  05:27  6  02:55  6  02:07  4  01:57  3  03:37  4  06:30  7  04:29  6  03:35  6  02:04  5  02:20  6  02:35  4  07:30  6  01:13  3  03:10  5  00:14  2
                                                 -00:01     00:43    -00:02     01:27     00:18     00:20     00:48     00:42    -00:02     00:01     00:25     03:08     00:37     00:44     00:33     00:23     01:13     00:51     00:05     00:45    -00:01   
 7. Peeter Pihelgas           01:43:46 18:06:00   05:18  7  11:35  7  13:27  7  24:05  7  30:56  7  33:38  7  41:26  7  44:38  7  47:07  7  50:59  7  56:33  7  62:46  7  68:50  7  73:25  7  76:06  7  79:45  7  85:39  7  94:44  7  96:34  7 103:23  7 103:46  7 01:43:46
    5191 Autoring AS               M45            05:18  7  06:17  7  01:52  7  10:38  7  06:51  7  02:42  7  07:48  7  03:12  7  02:29  7  03:52  7  05:34  7  06:13  6  06:04  7  04:35  7  02:41  6  03:39  7  05:54  6  09:05  7  01:50  7  06:49  7  00:23  7
                                                  02:28     03:24     00:26     06:52     03:01     00:57     03:09     00:59     00:20     01:56     02:22     02:51     02:12     01:44     01:10     01:42     04:32     02:26     00:42     04:24     00:08   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:49     02:30     01:17     03:21     03:34     01:45     04:39     02:11     01:47     01:41     03:12     02:48     03:24     02:48     01:31     01:50     01:22     05:10     01:07     02:02     00:13   00:51:01

N21E Rada (2): 20 KP 6.60 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 32)   2.( 35)   3.( 34)   4.( 44)   5.( 45)   6.( 38)   7.( 42)   8.( 39)   9.( 46)  10.( 48)  11.( 40)  12.( 49)  13.( 50)  14.( 54)  15.( 36)  16.( 43)  17.( 56)  18.( 31)  19.( 59)  20.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Laura Joonas              00:57:36 18:06:33   02:48  3  06:17  3  07:38  3  11:38  3  15:10  3  17:08  3  22:03  2  24:32  2  26:30  2  28:41  2  32:23  2  35:24  2  40:09  2  43:03  2  44:37  2  46:30  2  48:05  1  53:12  1  54:25  1  57:21  1  57:36  1 00:57:36
    3717 Võru                      N21E           02:48  3  03:29  5  01:21  3  04:00  3  03:32  1  01:58  2  04:55  1  02:29  3  01:58  1  02:11  1  03:42  1  03:01  1  04:45  4  02:54  2  01:34  1  01:53  1  01:35  1  05:07  1  01:13  1  02:56  5  00:15  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Eleri Hirv                00:58:42 16:54:29   02:35  2  05:20  1  06:39  1  09:57  1  13:55  1  15:41  1  20:49  1  23:12  1  25:16  1  27:31  1  31:22  1  34:37  1  38:24  1  41:15  1  43:13  1  45:20  1  48:23  2  54:28  2  55:51  2  58:28  2  58:42  2 00:58:42
    4238 Võru                      N21E           02:35  2  02:45  1  01:19  2  03:18  1  03:58  3  01:46  1  05:08  2  02:23  2  02:04  4  02:15  3  03:51  3  03:15  2  03:47  1  02:51  1  01:58  3  02:07  2  03:03  6  06:05  3  01:23  4  02:37  3  00:14  1
                                                 -00:13    -00:44    -00:02    -00:42     00:26    -00:12     00:13    -00:06     00:06     00:04     00:09     00:14    -00:58    -00:03     00:24     00:14     01:28     00:58     00:10    -00:19    -00:01   
 3. Mirja Virve               01:03:46 17:47:59   02:23  1  05:24  2  06:39  1  10:20  2  14:08  2  16:08  2  24:08  3  26:19  3  28:19  3  30:57  3  35:23  3  38:48  3  43:34  3  46:44  3  48:19  3  51:15  3  54:05  3  59:15  3  61:08  3  63:30  3  63:46  3 01:03:46
    2678 Kobras                    N21E           02:23  1  03:01  3  01:15  1  03:41  2  03:48  2  02:00  3  08:00  7  02:11  1  02:00  2  02:38  7  04:26  6  03:25  4  04:46  5  03:10  4  01:35  2  02:56  5  02:50  3  05:10  2  01:53  7  02:22  2  00:16  4
                                                 -00:25    -00:28    -00:06    -00:19     00:16     00:02     03:05    -00:18     00:02     00:27     00:44     00:24     00:01     00:16     00:01     01:03     01:15     00:03     00:40    -00:34     00:01   
 4. Kristiine Aluvee          01:08:40 16:53:06   03:32  4  06:31  4  08:00  4  13:51  5  18:26  5  20:38  5  26:56  4  29:31  4  31:31  4  33:42  4  37:53  4  41:15  4  45:47  4  49:32  4  51:31  4  53:46  4  56:39  4  64:32  4  66:01  4  68:22  4  68:40  4 01:08:40
    8466 Kobras                    N21E           03:32  4  02:59  2  01:29  4  05:51  7  04:35  5  02:12  4  06:18  4  02:35  4  02:00  2  02:11  1  04:11  4  03:22  3  04:32  3  03:45  5  01:59  4  02:15  3  02:53  4  07:53  7  01:29  5  02:21  1  00:18  5
                                                  00:44    -00:30     00:08     01:51     01:03     00:14     01:23     00:06     00:02     00:00     00:29     00:21    -00:13     00:51     00:25     00:22     01:18     02:46     00:16    -00:35     00:03   
 5. Liina Palu                01:11:23 17:58:23   03:33  5  07:56  6  09:34  6  13:45  4  18:01  4  20:34  4  27:10  5  29:48  5  32:05  5  34:29  5  38:12  5  44:44  7  49:02  5  52:11  5  54:16  5  56:38  5  59:32  5  66:41  5  68:03  5  71:01  5  71:23  5 01:11:23
    5009 Koop                      N21E           03:33  5  04:23  7  01:38  6  04:11  4  04:16  4  02:33  7  06:36  6  02:38  5  02:17  5  02:24  5  03:43  2  06:32  7  04:18  2  03:09  3  02:05  5  02:22  4  02:54  5  07:09  5  01:22  2  02:58  6  00:22  6
                                                  00:45     00:54     00:17     00:11     00:44     00:35     01:41     00:09     00:19     00:13     00:01     03:31    -00:27     00:15     00:31     00:29     01:19     02:02     00:09     00:02     00:07   
 6. Marianne Haug             01:14:37 17:39:18   03:53  7  08:03  7  09:37  7  14:15  7  19:03  7  21:30  7  27:47  7  30:53  7  33:23  6  35:45  6  40:03  6  44:28  6  50:58  7  54:50  7  57:11  7  61:10  6  63:15  6  70:22  6  71:44  6  74:22  6  74:37  6 01:14:37
    5025 Võru                      N21E           03:53  7  04:10  6  01:34  5  04:38  5  04:48  6  02:27  6  06:17  3  03:06  7  02:30  6  02:22  4  04:18  5  04:25  6  06:30  7  03:52  6  02:21  6  03:59  6  02:05  2  07:07  4  01:22  2  02:38  4  00:15  2
                                                  01:05     00:41     00:13     00:38     01:16     00:29     01:22     00:37     00:32     00:11     00:36     01:24     01:45     00:58     00:47     02:06     00:30     02:00     00:09    -00:18     00:00   
 7. Helle Hallik              01:21:57 15:27:33   03:37  6  07:00  5  08:40  5  13:58  6  18:57  6  21:14  6  27:46  6  30:31  6  33:39  7  36:06  7  40:32  7  44:06  5  49:44  6  54:34  6  57:10  6  62:15  7  68:54  7  76:14  7  77:55  7  81:35  7  81:57  7 01:21:57
    3049 JOKA                      N21E           03:37  6  03:23  4  01:40  7  05:18  6  04:59  7  02:17  5  06:32  5  02:45  6  03:08  7  02:27  6  04:26  6  03:34  5  05:38  6  04:50  7  02:36  7  05:05  7  06:39  7  07:20  6  01:41  6  03:40  7  00:22  6
                                                  00:49    -00:06     00:19     01:18     01:27     00:19     01:37     00:16     01:10     00:16     00:44     00:33     00:53     01:56     01:02     03:12     05:04     02:13     00:28     00:44     00:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:23     02:45     01:15     03:18     03:32     01:46     04:55     02:11     01:58     02:11     03:42     03:01     03:47     02:51     01:34     01:53     01:35     05:07     01:13     02:21     00:14   00:53:32

VIPP Rada (3): 19 KP 6.80 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 33)   2.( 35)   3.( 57)   4.( 56)   5.( 54)   6.( 50)   7.( 40)   8.( 48)   9.( 46)  10.( 47)  11.( 41)  12.( 38)  13.( 52)  14.( 51)  15.( 34)  16.( 32)  17.( 31)  18.( 59)  19.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Andres Saetalu            01:11:52 18:14:46   06:03  2  09:09  2  11:19  1  15:08  2  18:19  2  21:12  2  27:13  2  31:36  2  34:28  2  37:43  2  41:33  2  46:41  2  54:42  2  57:29  1  61:41  1  64:52  1  67:46  1  69:12  1  71:34  1  71:52  1 01:11:52
   16083                           VIPP           06:03  2  03:06  4  02:10  3  03:49  5  03:11  4  02:53  1  06:01  5  04:23  2  02:52  3  03:15  5  03:50  2  05:08  4  08:01  2  02:47  4  04:12  1  03:11  1  02:54  3  01:26  1  02:22  1  00:18  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Taimar Tilgre             01:14:50 17:47:45   06:24  3  09:23  3  11:31  2  14:42  1  17:48  1  20:58  1  26:29  1  31:07  1  34:21  1  36:58  1  41:22  1  45:25  1  54:16  1  57:31  2  62:01  2  65:23  2  70:28  2  71:54  2  74:33  2  74:50  2 01:14:50
   11712 Kobras                    VIPP           06:24  3  02:59  3  02:08  2  03:11  4  03:06  2  03:10  3  05:31  4  04:38  3  03:14  4  02:37  1  04:24  4  04:03  2  08:51  5  03:15  5  04:30  2  03:22  3  05:05  7  01:26  1  02:39  2  00:17  1
                                                  00:21    -00:07    -00:02    -00:38    -00:05     00:17    -00:30     00:15     00:22    -00:38     00:34    -01:05     00:50     00:28     00:18     00:11     02:11     00:00     00:17    -00:01   
 3. Kunnar Karu               01:18:25 18:45:03   06:00  1  08:13  1  16:51  6  18:52  6  21:34  4  24:37  3  29:24  3  32:50  3  35:06  3  41:48  3  47:00  3  51:01  3  59:34  3  62:03  3  66:47  3  70:08  3  72:10  3  73:43  3  77:58  3  78:25  3 01:18:25
   11926 Tartu Maraton             VIPP           06:00  1  02:13  1  08:38  7  02:01  1  02:42  1  03:03  2  04:47  2  03:26  1  02:16  1  06:42  7  05:12  5  04:01  1  08:33  3  02:29  1  04:44  4  03:21  2  02:02  1  01:33  3  04:15  7  00:27  7
                                                 -00:03    -00:53     06:28    -01:48    -00:29     00:10    -01:14    -00:57    -00:36     03:27     01:22    -01:07     00:32    -00:18     00:32     00:10    -00:52     00:07     01:53     00:09   
 4. Maiki Jäädmaa             01:21:32 16:28:58   07:04  4  09:56  4  11:56  3  17:36  3  20:44  3  25:40  4  31:04  4  39:24  4  42:10  4  44:53  4  48:51  4  53:13  4  61:46  4  64:30  4  69:38  4  73:00  4  75:52  4  78:10  4  81:13  4  81:32  4 01:21:32
    4306 Võru                      VIPP           07:04  4  02:52  2  02:00  1  05:40  7  03:08  3  04:56  6  05:24  3  08:20  5  02:46  2  02:43  3  03:58  3  04:22  3  08:33  3  02:44  3  05:08  5  03:22  3  02:52  2  02:18  6  03:03  4  00:19  5
                                                  01:01    -00:14    -00:10     01:51    -00:03     02:03    -00:37     03:57    -00:06    -00:32     00:08    -00:46     00:32    -00:03     00:56     00:11    -00:02     00:52     00:41     00:01   
 5. Marti Soosaar             01:29:11 18:42:41   14:39  7  17:57  7  20:25  7  24:58  7  28:26  7  31:42  7  36:24  6  42:11  5  45:35  5  48:13  5  51:45  5  60:14  5  68:10  5  70:53  5  75:29  5  79:37  5  83:22  5  85:28  5  88:47  5  89:11  5 01:29:11
   18883 Okas                      VIPP           14:39  7  03:18  5  02:28  4  04:33  6  03:28  5  03:16  4  04:42  1  05:47  4  03:24  5  02:38  2  03:32  1  08:29  7  07:56  1  02:43  2  04:36  3  04:08  5  03:45  5  02:06  5  03:19  5  00:24  6
                                                  08:36     00:12     00:18     00:44     00:17     00:23    -01:19     01:24     00:32    -00:37    -00:18     03:21    -00:05    -00:04     00:24     00:57     00:51     00:40     00:57     00:06   
 6. Enn Lõhmus                01:43:58 17:02:33   07:50  6  12:25  6  15:33  5  18:37  5  23:04  6  26:43  5  34:35  5  44:28  6  48:53  6  52:45  6  58:41  6  64:33  6  78:08  6  81:37  6  87:28  6  95:21  6  98:54  6 100:57  6 103:40  6 103:58  6 01:43:58
    6081 Tartu                     VIPP           07:50  6  04:35  7  03:08  5  03:04  2  04:27  6  03:39  5  07:52  6  09:53  7  04:25  6  03:52  6  05:56  6  05:52  6  13:35  7  03:29  6  05:51  6  07:53  7  03:33  4  02:03  4  02:43  3  00:18  3
                                                  01:47     01:29     00:58    -00:45     01:16     00:46     01:51     05:30     01:33     00:37     02:06     00:44     05:34     00:42     01:39     04:42     00:39     00:37     00:21     00:00   
 7. Henn Korjus               01:46:39 16:54:05   07:38  5  11:51  5  15:26  4  18:30  4  23:02  5  28:53  6  39:57  7  49:22  7  54:36  7  57:33  7  63:43  7  69:31  7  80:16  7  85:08  7  91:16  7  95:53  7 100:29  7 102:56  7 106:22  7 106:39  7 01:46:39
   13082 EMÜ                       VIPP           07:38  5  04:13  6  03:35  6  03:04  2  04:32  7  05:51  7  11:04  7  09:25  6  05:14  7  02:57  4  06:10  7  05:48  5  10:45  6  04:52  7  06:08  7  04:37  6  04:36  6  02:27  7  03:26  6  00:17  1
                                                  01:35     01:07     01:25    -00:45     01:21     02:58     05:03     05:02     02:22    -00:18     02:20     00:40     02:44     02:05     01:56     01:26     01:42     01:01     01:04    -00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       06:00     02:13     02:00     02:01     02:42     02:53     04:42     03:26     02:16     02:37     03:32     04:01     07:56     02:29     04:12     03:11     02:02     01:26     02:22     00:17   01:02:18

M16 Rada (4): 16 KP 5.00 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 44)   6.( 52)   7.( 45)   8.( 37)   9.( 55)  10.( 53)  11.( 54)  12.( 36)  13.( 56)  14.( 57)  15.( 59)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Villu Serv                01:00:55 16:14:45   03:10  2  05:24  2  08:21  2  10:44  2  15:57  2  17:43  2  22:23  2  28:06  1  30:44  1  34:03  1  39:12  1  41:30  1  46:09  1  48:44  1  57:50  1  60:36  1  60:55  1 01:00:55
   10140 Kobras                    M16            03:10  2  02:14  2  02:57  1  02:23  2  05:13  2  01:46  1  04:40  2  05:43  1  02:38  1  03:19  2  05:09  1  02:18  1  04:39  1  02:35  2  09:06  2  02:46  2  00:19  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Siim Helmoja              01:01:21 16:18:10   02:58  1  04:56  1  08:07  1  10:00  1  14:18  1  16:14  1  20:33  1  28:37  2  31:57  2  34:16  2  40:00  2  44:03  2  48:43  2  51:07  2  58:30  2  61:04  2  61:21  2 01:01:21
   13539 Kobras                    M16            02:58  1  01:58  1  03:11  2  01:53  1  04:18  1  01:56  2  04:19  1  08:04  2  03:20  2  02:19  1  05:44  2  04:03  2  04:40  2  02:24  1  07:23  1  02:34  1  00:17  1
                                                 -00:12    -00:16     00:14    -00:30    -00:55     00:10    -00:21     02:21     00:42    -01:00     00:35     01:45     00:01    -00:11    -01:43    -00:12    -00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:58     01:58     02:57     01:53     04:18     01:46     04:19     05:43     02:38     02:19     05:09     02:18     04:39     02:24     07:23     02:34     00:17   00:55:33

M21B Rada (4): 16 KP 5.00 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 44)   6.( 52)   7.( 45)   8.( 37)   9.( 55)  10.( 53)  11.( 54)  12.( 36)  13.( 56)  14.( 57)  15.( 59)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Priit Pääslane            00:44:00 18:52:36   02:20  2  04:28  2  06:54  2  08:30  2  12:14  1  13:33  1  17:04  1  21:31  1  23:20  1  25:08  1  28:54  1  30:51  1  33:35  1  35:25  1  40:27  1  43:40  1  44:00  1 00:44:00
     738 Ilves                     M21B           02:20  2  02:08  6  02:26  2  01:36  1  03:44  1  01:19  3  03:31  1  04:27  1  01:49  1  01:48  1  03:46  2  01:57  2  02:44  1  01:50  2  05:02  1  03:13  8  00:20  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Peeter Lind               00:54:41 18:08:01   02:43  4  04:39  3  07:15  3  09:02  3  12:58  2  14:10  2  18:53  2  24:02  2  26:15  2  32:41  3  36:16  2  38:09  2  41:54  2  43:48  2  51:23  2  54:21  2  54:41  2 00:54:41
    3891 Kape                      M21B           02:43  4  01:56  2  02:36  3  01:47  2  03:56  3  01:12  1  04:43  3  05:09  3  02:13  2  06:26  8  03:35  1  01:53  1  03:45  4  01:54  4  07:35  6  02:58  6  00:20  6
                                                  00:23    -00:12     00:10     00:11     00:12    -00:07     01:12     00:42     00:24     04:38    -00:11    -00:04     01:01     00:04     02:33    -00:15     00:00   
 3. Tarmo Tüür                00:55:27 17:57:40   03:12  7  05:12  6  07:50  5  09:54  5  13:49  4  15:28  4  20:34  3  26:09  3  28:29  3  31:22  2  36:34  3  38:42  3  44:07  3  45:48  3  52:56  3  55:06  3  55:27  3 00:55:27
    5115                           M21B           03:12  7  02:00  3  02:38  4  02:04  5  03:55  2  01:39  5  05:06  5  05:35  6  02:20  3  02:53  6  05:12  6  02:08  4  05:25  9  01:41  1  07:08  4  02:10  2  00:21  8
                                                  00:52    -00:08     00:12     00:28     00:11     00:20     01:35     01:08     00:31     01:05     01:26     00:11     02:41    -00:09     02:06    -01:03     00:01   
 4. Sander Valvas             00:59:25 17:51:10   03:22  9  05:55  9  09:00  8  11:23  7  16:15  6  18:22  6  23:08  4  28:38  4  31:10  4  33:51  4  39:09  4  41:40  4  45:42  4  48:09  4  56:01  4  59:07  4  59:25  4 00:59:25
    4315 Tartu                     M21B           03:22  9  02:33  9  03:05  5  02:23  6  04:52  5  02:07  9  04:46  4  05:30  5  02:32  7  02:41  5  05:18  7  02:31  7  04:02  6  02:27  8  07:52  8  03:06  7  00:18  5
                                                  01:02     00:25     00:39     00:47     01:08     00:48     01:15     01:03     00:43     00:53     01:32     00:34     01:18     00:37     02:50    -00:07    -00:02   
 5. Valeri Kuragin            01:01:14 18:22:52   02:13  1  03:51  1  06:13  1  08:01  1  13:35  3  14:49  3  24:30  5  31:32  5  34:11  5  36:37  5  40:29  5  44:11  5  48:28  5  50:40  5  59:17  6  61:00  5  61:14  5 01:01:14
   16456 Võru                      M21B           02:13  1  01:38  1  02:22  1  01:48  3  05:34  6  01:14  2  09:41  8  07:02  8  02:39  8  02:26  4  03:52  3  03:42  8  04:17  7  02:12  6  08:37  9  01:43  1  00:14  1
                                                 -00:07    -00:30    -00:04     00:12     01:50    -00:05     06:10     02:35     00:50     00:38     00:06     01:45     01:33     00:22     03:35    -01:30    -00:06   
 6. Karl Kürsa                01:01:37 17:48:28   02:41  3  04:42  4  07:48  4  09:42  4  14:06  5  15:46  5  31:54  8  37:10  8  39:33  8  41:41  7  45:57  6  47:55  6  50:57  6  52:49  6  59:00  5  61:20  6  61:37  6 01:01:37
    5521 Kobras                    M21B           02:41  3  02:01  4  03:06  6  01:54  4  04:24  4  01:40  6  16:08 10  05:16  4  02:23  4  02:08  2  04:16  4  01:58  3  03:02  2  01:52  3  06:11  2  02:20  3  00:17  3
                                                  00:21    -00:07     00:40     00:18     00:40     00:21     12:37     00:49     00:34     00:20     00:30     00:01     00:18     00:02     01:09    -00:53    -00:03   
 7. Tarmo Vist                01:10:00 16:24:39   02:49  6  05:15  7  08:59  7  12:47  9  23:25  9  25:02  9  36:34  9  41:09  9  43:40  9  45:59  9  50:21  8  52:45  7  56:43  7  58:54  7  66:03  7  69:43  7  70:00  7 01:10:00
    8999 Kobras                    M21B           02:49  6  02:26  8  03:44  8  03:48  9  10:38 10  01:37  4  11:32  9  04:35  2  02:31  6  02:19  3  04:22  5  02:24  6  03:58  5  02:11  5  07:09  5  03:40  9  00:17  3
                                                  00:29     00:18     01:18     02:12     06:54     00:18     08:01     00:08     00:42     00:31     00:36     00:27     01:14     00:21     02:07     00:27    -00:03   
 8. Lauri Allmann             01:14:28 17:31:51   02:47  5  04:51  5  08:25  6  10:51  6  19:01  8  20:44  8  25:25  6  32:27  6  34:53  6  42:47  8  56:27  9  58:35  8  62:09  8  64:30  8  71:33  8  74:13  8  74:28  8 01:14:28
   16233 Kuperjanovi JP            M21B           02:47  5  02:04  5  03:34  7  02:26  8  08:10  9  01:43  7  04:41  2  07:02  8  02:26  5  07:54 10  13:40 10  02:08  4  03:34  3  02:21  7  07:03  3  02:40  5  00:15  2
                                                  00:27    -00:04     01:08     00:50     04:26     00:24     01:10     02:35     00:37     06:06     09:54     00:11     00:50     00:31     02:01    -00:33    -00:05   
 9. Juhan Sedman              01:20:35 18:27:13   03:20  8  05:45  8  09:45  9  12:09  8  18:10  7  20:12  7  27:08  7  34:04  7  38:04  7  41:16  6  46:48  7  60:26  9  65:34  9  68:13  9  75:50  9  80:12  9  80:35  9 01:20:35
   13905 TÜ                        M21B           03:20  8  02:25  7  04:00  9  02:24  7  06:01  7  02:02  8  06:56  6  06:56  7  04:00  9  03:12  7  05:32  8  13:38 10  05:08  8  02:39  9  07:37  7  04:22 10  00:23 10
                                                  01:00     00:17     01:34     00:48     02:17     00:43     03:25     02:29     02:11     01:24     01:46     11:41     02:24     00:49     02:35     01:09     00:03   
10. Janek Jõgis               02:48:54 15:19:10   21:29 10  28:16 10  36:13 10  52:13 10  59:54 10  68:41 10  77:46 10  88:07 10  94:27 10 100:54 10 114:09 10 125:28 10 136:31 10 141:04 10 166:08 10 168:32 10 168:54 10 02:48:54
   17519                           M21B           21:29 10  06:47 10  07:57 10  16:00 10  07:41  8  08:47 10  09:05  7  10:21 10  06:20 10  06:27  9  13:15  9  11:19  9  11:03 10  04:33 10  25:04 10  02:24  4  00:22  9
                                                  19:09     04:39     05:31     14:24     03:57     07:28     05:34     05:54     04:31     04:39     09:29     09:22     08:19     02:43     20:02    -00:49     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:13     01:38     02:22     01:36     03:44     01:12     03:31     04:27     01:49     01:48     03:35     01:53     02:44     01:41     05:02     01:43     00:14   00:41:12

M50 Rada (4): 16 KP 5.00 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 44)   6.( 52)   7.( 45)   8.( 37)   9.( 55)  10.( 53)  11.( 54)  12.( 36)  13.( 56)  14.( 57)  15.( 59)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Oleg Podlipski            01:04:24 16:30:13   03:37  1  05:57  1  10:02  1  13:10  1  17:35  1  19:13  1  30:58  1  35:29  1  38:00  1  40:21  1  44:31  1  47:00  1  50:46  1  52:40  1  60:27  1  64:07  1  64:24  1 01:04:24
    1545 Jõhvikas                  M50            03:37  1  02:20  1  04:05  1  03:08  1  04:25  1  01:38  1  11:45  1  04:31  1  02:31  1  02:21  1  04:10  1  02:29  1  03:46  1  01:54  1  07:47  1  03:40  1  00:17  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:37     02:20     04:05     03:08     04:25     01:38     11:45     04:31     02:31     02:21     04:10     02:29     03:46     01:54     07:47     03:40     00:17   01:04:24

M55 Rada (4): 16 KP 5.00 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 44)   6.( 52)   7.( 45)   8.( 37)   9.( 55)  10.( 53)  11.( 54)  12.( 36)  13.( 56)  14.( 57)  15.( 59)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Ago Käis                  00:54:39 17:22:15   02:26  1  05:55  3  08:32  1  10:45  2  15:06  1  16:28  1  21:30  1  27:22  1  29:17  1  31:23  1  35:03  1  37:11  1  41:07  1  42:43  1  51:14  1  54:23  1  54:39  1 00:54:39
    4314 Kobras                    M55            02:26  1  03:29  3  02:37  1  02:13  3  04:21  2  01:22  1  05:02  3  05:52  2  01:55  1  02:06  2  03:40  1  02:08  2  03:56  2  01:36  1  08:31  3  03:09  2  00:16  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Heini Tammik              00:57:33 18:09:19   02:49  3  06:48  4  09:48  3  11:46  3  17:59  2  19:33  2  23:48  2  28:39  2  30:46  2  33:02  2  37:11  2  39:11  2  44:52  2  48:22  2  54:43  2  57:10  2  57:33  2 00:57:33
    1311 Kape                      M55            02:49  3  03:59  4  03:00  2  01:58  2  06:13  3  01:34  2  04:15  1  04:51  1  02:07  3  02:16  3  04:09  3  02:00  1  05:41  4  03:30  4  06:21  1  02:27  1  00:23  3
                                                  00:23     00:30     00:23    -00:15     01:52     00:12    -00:47    -01:01     00:12     00:10     00:29    -00:08     01:45     01:54    -02:10    -00:42     00:07   
 3. Aigar Pindmaa             01:05:20 17:11:33   02:38  2  05:05  1  08:41  2  10:28  1  25:21  4  27:05  4  32:05  4  37:57  4  39:54  4  41:53  4  45:42  3  47:50  3  52:01  3  53:42  3  61:32  3  65:03  3  65:20  3 01:05:20
    3724 Võru                      M55            02:38  2  02:27  2  03:36  3  01:47  1  14:53  4  01:44  3  05:00  2  05:52  2  01:57  2  01:59  1  03:49  2  02:08  2  04:11  3  01:41  2  07:50  2  03:31  4  00:17  2
                                                  00:12    -01:02     00:59    -00:26     10:32     00:22    -00:02     00:00     00:02    -00:07     00:09     00:00     00:15     00:05    -00:41     00:22     00:01   
 4. Tõnu Tolm                 01:07:00 17:02:39   02:58  4  05:15  2  13:16  4  16:29  4  20:46  3  23:10  3  29:43  3  35:41  3  38:33  3  41:23  3  45:49  4  48:16  4  52:04  4  54:37  4  63:26  4  66:37  4  67:00  4 01:07:00
    2599 Võru                      M55            02:58  4  02:17  1  08:01  4  03:13  4  04:17  1  02:24  4  06:33  4  05:58  4  02:52  4  02:50  4  04:26  4  02:27  4  03:48  1  02:33  3  08:49  4  03:11  3  00:23  3
                                                  00:32    -01:12     05:24     01:00    -00:04     01:02     01:31     00:06     00:57     00:44     00:46     00:19    -00:08     00:57     00:18     00:02     00:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:26     02:17     02:37     01:47     04:17     01:22     04:15     04:51     01:55     01:59     03:40     02:00     03:48     01:36     06:21     02:27     00:16   00:47:54

M60 Rada (4): 16 KP 5.00 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 44)   6.( 52)   7.( 45)   8.( 37)   9.( 55)  10.( 53)  11.( 54)  12.( 36)  13.( 56)  14.( 57)  15.( 59)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Madis Oras                00:56:08 17:33:59   03:14  2  05:46  3  08:42  1  10:46  1  15:02  1  16:29  1  21:35  1  27:05  1  29:15  1  31:28  1  36:53  1  39:23  1  42:47  1  45:49  1  53:05  1  55:46  1  56:08  1 00:56:08
     143 Ilves                     M60            03:14  2  02:32  3  02:56  1  02:04  1  04:16  1  01:27  1  05:06  1  05:30  1  02:10  1  02:13  1  05:25  3  02:30  2  03:24  1  03:02  4  07:16  1  02:41  1  00:22  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mati Külaase              01:02:01 15:41:56   03:14  2  05:41  2  09:07  2  11:41  3  17:16  3  19:01  3  24:18  3  30:03  2  32:17  2  35:06  2  41:42  2  44:06  2  48:20  2  50:18  2  58:55  2  61:42  2  62:01  2 01:02:01
    3685 Võru                      M60            03:14  2  02:27  1  03:26  3  02:34  4  05:35  5  01:45  2  05:17  3  05:45  2  02:14  2  02:49  2  06:36  4  02:24  1  04:14  2  01:58  1  08:37  2  02:47  2  00:19  1
                                                  00:00    -00:05     00:30     00:30     01:19     00:18     00:11     00:15     00:04     00:36     01:11    -00:06     00:50    -01:04     01:21     00:06    -00:03   
 3. Rein Prank                01:12:42 18:13:54   03:04  1  05:35  1  09:07  2  11:19  2  16:52  2  18:37  2  23:51  2  30:58  3  33:47  3  40:40  3  45:09  3  47:52  3  52:39  3  55:09  3  64:58  3  72:22  3  72:42  3 01:12:42
     708 Kape                      M60            03:04  1  02:31  2  03:32  4  02:12  3  05:33  4  01:45  2  05:14  2  07:07  5  02:49  3  06:53  4  04:29  1  02:43  3  04:47  3  02:30  3  09:49  5  07:24  5  00:20  2
                                                 -00:10    -00:01     00:36     00:08     01:17     00:18     00:08     01:37     00:39     04:40    -00:56     00:13     01:23    -00:32     02:33     04:43    -00:02   
 4. Endel Remmet              01:20:15 16:11:03   03:34  5  09:31  4  12:39  4  16:04  4  21:30  4  23:19  4  30:37  4  37:05  4  40:23  4  43:17  4  50:20  4  53:04  4  64:50  4  66:48  4  76:14  4  79:53  4  80:15  4 01:20:15
     706 Kape                      M60            03:34  5  05:57  4  03:08  2  03:25  5  05:26  3  01:49  4  07:18  4  06:28  4  03:18  5  02:54  3  07:03  5  02:44  4  11:46  5  01:58  1  09:26  4  03:39  4  00:22  3
                                                  00:20     03:25     00:12     01:21     01:10     00:22     02:12     00:58     01:08     00:41     01:38     00:14     08:22    -01:04     02:10     00:58     00:00   
 5. Väino Kivioja             01:23:56 17:46:28   03:24  4  15:14  5  19:08  5  21:12  5  25:54  5  28:39  5  37:10  5  43:31  5  46:22  5  54:21  5  59:02  5  62:05  5  67:47  5  71:12  5  80:33  5  83:33  5  83:56  5 01:23:56
    8997 Ruusa                     M60            03:24  4  11:50  5  03:54  5  02:04  1  04:42  2  02:45  5  08:31  5  06:21  3  02:51  4  07:59  5  04:41  2  03:03  5  05:42  4  03:25  5  09:21  3  03:00  3  00:23  5
                                                  00:10     09:18     00:58     00:00     00:26     01:18     03:25     00:51     00:41     05:46    -00:44     00:33     02:18     00:23     02:05     00:19     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:04     02:27     02:56     02:04     04:16     01:27     05:06     05:30     02:10     02:13     04:29     02:24     03:24     01:58     07:16     02:41     00:19   00:53:44

N18 Rada (4): 16 KP 5.00 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 44)   6.( 52)   7.( 45)   8.( 37)   9.( 55)  10.( 53)  11.( 54)  12.( 36)  13.( 56)  14.( 57)  15.( 59)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Karoliina Sikkal          01:10:54 17:11:44   03:19  2  06:19  2  10:52  1  13:04  1  21:16  2  24:05  2  29:09  1  35:42  1  38:44  1  41:09  1  46:00  1  48:46  1  53:26  1  56:37  1  67:24  1  70:32  1  70:54  1 01:10:54
    4405 Kobras                    N18            03:19  2  03:00  2  04:33  1  02:12  1  08:12  2  02:49  2  05:04  1  06:33  1  03:02  1  02:25  1  04:51  1  02:46  1  04:40  1  03:11  2  10:47  1  03:08  1  00:22  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Getter Matto              01:22:02 17:13:43   02:56  1  05:18  1  12:23  2  14:46  2  21:10  1  23:15  1  29:58  2  39:35  2  43:34  2  46:30  2  56:24  2  59:16  2  64:35  2  67:13  2  78:35  2  81:44  2  82:02  2 01:22:02
   10142 Kobras                    N18            02:56  1  02:22  1  07:05  2  02:23  2  06:24  1  02:05  1  06:43  2  09:37  2  03:59  2  02:56  2  09:54  2  02:52  2  05:19  2  02:38  1  11:22  2  03:09  2  00:18  1
                                                 -00:23    -00:38     02:32     00:11    -01:48    -00:44     01:39     03:04     00:57     00:31     05:03     00:06     00:39    -00:33     00:35     00:01    -00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:56     02:22     04:33     02:12     06:24     02:05     05:04     06:33     03:02     02:25     04:51     02:46     04:40     02:38     10:47     03:08     00:18   01:06:44

N21A Rada (4): 16 KP 5.00 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 44)   6.( 52)   7.( 45)   8.( 37)   9.( 55)  10.( 53)  11.( 54)  12.( 36)  13.( 56)  14.( 57)  15.( 59)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kadri Limberg             00:53:33 17:29:08   02:43  1  04:52  1  07:27  1  09:25  1  13:20  1  14:55  1  19:17  1  24:34  1  26:46  1  28:42  1  32:23  1  37:20  1  41:28  1  43:21  1  50:34  1  53:14  1  53:33  1 00:53:33
    3585 LSF PT                    N21A           02:43  1  02:09  1  02:35  1  01:58  1  03:55  1  01:35  1  04:22  1  05:17  1  02:12  1  01:56  1  03:41  1  04:57  5  04:08  1  01:53  2  07:13  1  02:40  1  00:19  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tuuli Erm                 00:59:39 17:33:49   02:46  2  05:12  2  08:22  2  10:34  2  16:18  2  17:53  2  22:40  2  28:00  2  30:33  2  34:26  2  38:55  2  41:02  2  47:27  2  49:14  2  56:33  2  59:18  2  59:39  2 00:59:39
    3378 Võru                      N21A           02:46  2  02:26  2  03:10  2  02:12  2  05:44  2  01:35  1  04:47  2  05:20  2  02:33  4  03:53  4  04:29  2  02:07  1  06:25  5  01:47  1  07:19  2  02:45  2  00:21  2
                                                  00:03     00:17     00:35     00:14     01:49     00:00     00:25     00:03     00:21     01:57     00:48    -02:50     02:17    -00:06     00:06     00:05     00:02   
 3. Linda Puusalu             01:10:41 17:42:21   03:14  3  05:57  3  09:34  3  11:49  3  17:50  3  20:33  3  27:02  3  35:43  3  38:13  3  41:25  3  47:30  3  50:49  3  56:32  3  58:41  3  67:34  3  70:19  3  70:41  3 01:10:41
    4305 Kobras                    N21A           03:14  3  02:43  3  03:37  3  02:15  3  06:01  3  02:43  4  06:29  5  08:41  4  02:30  3  03:12  3  06:05  4  03:19  4  05:43  4  02:09  3  08:53  4  02:45  2  00:22  4
                                                  00:31     00:34     01:02     00:17     02:06     01:08     02:07     03:24     00:18     01:16     02:24    -01:38     01:35     00:16     01:40     00:05     00:03   
 4. Kadri Sepalaan            01:14:43 15:32:18   07:44  5  11:02  5  14:42  5  17:27  5  25:35  5  27:32  5  33:48  5  40:29  5  42:55  5  48:29  5  53:36  5  55:59  5  60:54  5  63:21  5  71:09  4  74:22  4  74:43  4 01:14:43
    5477 Suusahullud               N21A           07:44  5  03:18  5  03:40  4  02:45  5  08:08  5  01:57  3  06:16  3  06:41  3  02:26  2  05:34  5  05:07  3  02:23  2  04:55  3  02:27  4  07:48  3  03:13  4  00:21  2
                                                  05:01     01:09     01:05     00:47     04:13     00:22     01:54     01:24     00:14     03:38     01:26    -02:34     00:47     00:34     00:35     00:33     00:02   
 5. Kärt Kürsa                01:17:49 17:48:49   03:24  4  06:10  4  10:01  4  12:31  4  20:28  4  23:18  4  29:37  4  38:27  4  41:15  4  44:07  4  52:14  4  55:07  4  59:44  4  63:07  4  74:06  5  77:26  5  77:49  5 01:17:49
    5520 Kobras                    N21A           03:24  4  02:46  4  03:51  5  02:30  4  07:57  4  02:50  5  06:19  4  08:50  5  02:48  5  02:52  2  08:07  5  02:53  3  04:37  2  03:23  5  10:59  5  03:20  5  00:23  5
                                                  00:41     00:37     01:16     00:32     04:02     01:15     01:57     03:33     00:36     00:56     04:26    -02:04     00:29     01:30     03:46     00:40     00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:43     02:09     02:35     01:58     03:55     01:35     04:22     05:17     02:12     01:56     03:41     02:07     04:08     01:47     07:13     02:40     00:19   00:50:37

N40 Rada (4): 16 KP 5.00 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 44)   6.( 52)   7.( 45)   8.( 37)   9.( 55)  10.( 53)  11.( 54)  12.( 36)  13.( 56)  14.( 57)  15.( 59)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kersti Kristjuhan         01:09:30 17:46:45   03:30  3  06:28  2  09:59  1  12:30  1  18:40  1  20:39  1  26:46  1  33:45  1  36:40  1  39:55  1  45:32  1  48:29  1  53:09  1  55:53  1  65:31  1  69:05  1  69:30  1 01:09:30
    1084 HOK                       N40            03:30  3  02:58  2  03:31  1  02:31  2  06:10  3  01:59  1  06:07  1  06:59  1  02:55  2  03:15  3  05:37  2  02:57  2  04:40  1  02:44  2  09:38  1  03:34  3  00:25  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Reet Rosenberg            01:20:42 16:41:34   02:54  1  05:19  1  19:21  4  21:32  4  27:28  4  29:58  4  36:06  3  44:31  3  46:46  2  49:46  2  55:40  2  58:01  2  63:18  2  66:45  2  77:56  2  80:24  2  80:42  2 01:20:42
    4412 Kobras                    N40            02:54  1  02:25  1  14:02  4  02:11  1  05:56  2  02:30  3  06:08  2  08:25  3  02:15  1  03:00  1  05:54  3  02:21  1  05:17  2  03:27  4  11:11  3  02:28  1  00:18  1
                                                 -00:36    -00:33     10:31    -00:20    -00:14     00:31     00:01     01:26    -00:40    -00:15     00:17    -00:36     00:37     00:43     01:33    -01:06    -00:07   
 3. Kristiina Rull            01:26:36 17:23:36   07:54  4  10:56  4  16:52  3  20:14  3  25:46  3  27:48  3  36:01  2  44:44  4  49:34  4  52:48  4  59:00  4  63:19  4  70:10  4  73:01  4  82:51  4  86:14  3  86:36  3 01:26:36
   16276 SA TÜ Naistekliinik       N40            07:54  4  03:02  3  05:56  3  03:22  4  05:32  1  02:02  2  08:13  3  08:43  4  04:50  4  03:14  2  06:12  4  04:19  3  06:51  4  02:51  3  09:50  2  03:23  2  00:22  2
                                                  04:24     00:04     02:25     00:51    -00:38     00:03     02:06     01:44     01:55    -00:01     00:35     01:22     02:11     00:07     00:12    -00:11    -00:03   
 4. Tiiu Kaasik               01:29:51 16:12:44   03:24  2  08:01  3  12:22  2  15:10  2  23:13  2  26:02  2  37:03  4  44:09  2  47:45  3  51:07  3  56:41  3  62:22  3  68:32  3  70:57  3  82:34  3  89:27  4  89:51  4 01:29:51
     102 Ilves                     N40            03:24  2  04:37  4  04:21  2  02:48  3  08:03  4  02:49  4  11:01  4  07:06  2  03:36  3  03:22  4  05:34  1  05:41  4  06:10  3  02:25  1  11:37  4  06:53  4  00:24  3
                                                 -00:06     01:39     00:50     00:17     01:53     00:50     04:54     00:07     00:41     00:07    -00:03     02:44     01:30    -00:19     01:59     03:19    -00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:54     02:25     03:31     02:11     05:32     01:59     06:07     06:59     02:15     03:00     05:34     02:21     04:40     02:25     09:38     02:28     00:18   01:04:17

N45 Rada (4): 16 KP 5.00 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 44)   6.( 52)   7.( 45)   8.( 37)   9.( 55)  10.( 53)  11.( 54)  12.( 36)  13.( 56)  14.( 57)  15.( 59)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Saima Värton              00:57:30 15:58:47   03:00  3  05:45  3  09:05  1  11:30  1  16:36  1  18:49  1  23:44  1  28:43  1  31:26  1  33:32  1  38:41  1  40:47  1  44:57  1  47:12  1  54:25  1  57:12  1  57:30  1 00:57:30
     213 Kobras                    N45            03:00  3  02:45  3  03:20  1  02:25  4  05:06  2  02:13  4  04:55  2  04:59  1  02:43  3  02:06  1  05:09  3  02:06  1  04:10  2  02:15  4  07:13  1  02:47  2  00:18  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Marje Tobreluts           01:04:42 15:57:42   02:54  1  05:20  1  10:24  2  12:44  2  17:54  2  19:59  2  24:56  2  29:58  2  32:43  2  35:03  2  39:39  2  42:04  2  49:46  2  51:34  2  61:00  2  64:22  2  64:42  2 01:04:42
    1314 Kobras                    N45            02:54  1  02:26  1  05:04  4  02:20  2  05:10  3  02:05  3  04:57  3  05:02  2  02:45  4  02:20  2  04:36  2  02:25  3  07:42  5  01:48  1  09:26  4  03:22  4  00:20  2
                                                 -00:06    -00:19     01:44    -00:05     00:04    -00:08     00:02     00:03     00:02     00:14    -00:33     00:19     03:32    -00:27     02:13     00:35     00:02   
 3. Tiina Oras                01:06:18 17:28:34   02:54  1  05:21  2  14:20  6  16:21  6  20:51  3  22:27  3  26:57  3  32:54  3  35:34  3  39:34  3  46:41  3  49:03  3  52:32  3  54:45  3  63:20  3  65:58  3  66:18  3 01:06:18
     140 Ilves                     N45            02:54  1  02:27  2  08:59  6  02:01  1  04:30  1  01:36  1  04:30  1  05:57  3  02:40  2  04:00  5  07:07  6  02:22  2  03:29  1  02:13  2  08:35  3  02:38  1  00:20  2
                                                 -00:06    -00:18     05:39    -00:24    -00:36    -00:37    -00:25     00:58    -00:03     01:54     01:58     00:16    -00:41    -00:02     01:22    -00:09     00:02   
 4. Epp Voitka                01:19:00 16:59:36   03:10  4  06:16  4  13:24  5  15:45  5  24:13  6  26:50  6  32:51  6  40:14  5  42:39  4  45:33  4  49:53  4  54:59  4  65:41  5  67:55  5  75:23  5  78:40  4  79:00  4 01:19:00
   16421 Võru                      N45            03:10  4  03:06  5  07:08  5  02:21  3  08:28  6  02:37  6  06:01  4  07:23  5  02:25  1  02:54  3  04:20  1  05:06  6  10:42  6  02:14  3  07:28  2  03:17  3  00:20  2
                                                  00:10     00:21     03:48    -00:04     03:22     00:24     01:06     02:24    -00:18     00:48    -00:49     03:00     06:32    -00:01     00:15     00:30     00:02   
 5. Riina Kivikas             01:19:04 16:09:10   03:50  5  06:54  5  11:54  3  15:25  3  23:06  5  25:20  5  32:44  5  39:14  4  42:44  5  45:45  5  52:22  5  55:16  5  60:35  4  64:00  4  73:33  4  78:42  5  79:04  5 01:19:04
     707 Ilves                     N45            03:50  5  03:04  4  05:00  3  03:31  6  07:41  5  02:14  5  07:24  6  06:30  4  03:30  5  03:01  4  06:37  4  02:54  4  05:19  3  03:25  6  09:33  5  05:09  6  00:22  5
                                                  00:50     00:19     01:40     01:06     02:35     00:01     02:29     01:31     00:47     00:55     01:28     00:48     01:09     01:10     02:20     02:22     00:04   
 6. Sirje Lind                01:26:37 18:05:07   03:50  5  08:30  6  12:57  4  15:38  4  22:32  4  24:36  4  31:45  4  43:15  6  48:51  6  53:33  6  60:27  6  64:21  6  69:52  6  72:46  6  82:46  6  86:10  6  86:37  6 01:26:37
    3895 Kape                      N45            03:50  5  04:40  6  04:27  2  02:41  5  06:54  4  02:04  2  07:09  5  11:30  6  05:36  6  04:42  6  06:54  5  03:54  5  05:31  4  02:54  5  10:00  6  03:24  5  00:27  6
                                                  00:50     01:55     01:07     00:16     01:48    -00:09     02:14     06:31     02:53     02:36     01:45     01:48     01:21     00:39     02:47     00:37     00:09   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:54     02:26     03:20     02:01     04:30     01:36     04:30     04:59     02:25     02:06     04:20     02:06     03:29     01:48     07:13     02:38     00:18   00:52:39

VIPT Rada (5): 13 KP 3.90 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 32)   2.( 58)   3.( 34)   4.( 44)   5.( 37)   6.( 55)   7.( 36)   8.( 43)   9.( 56)  10.( 57)  11.( 31)  12.( 59)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Ago Mägimets              00:38:38 18:30:03   02:05  1  03:57  1  08:37  3  12:36  2  16:10  1  17:52  1  22:08  1  23:52  1  25:32  1  30:35  1  34:52  1  35:57  1  38:26  1  38:38  1 00:38:38
   14475 Tartu                     VIPT           02:05  1  01:52  2  04:40 15  03:59  1  03:34  1  01:42  1  04:16  1  01:44  1  01:40  1  05:03 15  04:17  1  01:05  1  02:29  1  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Olavi Tomson              00:46:33 18:06:48   03:30  2  05:09  2  07:55  1  12:33  1  16:56  2  19:18  2  27:42  2  30:35  2  32:42  2  34:50  2  41:37  2  43:19  2  46:10  2  46:33  2 00:46:33
      68 Kobras                    VIPT           03:30  2  01:39  1  02:46  3  04:38  2  04:23  2  02:22  2  08:24  5  02:53  3  02:07  2  02:08  1  06:47  3  01:42  5  02:51  3  00:23  6
                                                  01:25    -00:13    -01:54     00:39     00:49     00:40     04:08     01:09     00:27    -02:55     02:30     00:37     00:22     00:11   
 3. Marianne Möller           00:52:00 16:59:16   03:43  5  05:39  4  08:02  2  14:08  3  19:53  4  22:46  3  31:11  4  34:06  4  36:59  4  39:19  4  46:32  4  48:24  4  51:37  3  52:00  3 00:52:00
   10207 Kobras                    VIPT           03:43  5  01:56  3  02:23  1  06:06  3  05:45  5  02:53  4  08:25  6  02:55  5  02:53  4  02:20  3  07:13  4  01:52  6  03:13  5  00:23  6
                                                  01:38     00:04    -02:17     02:07     02:11     01:11     04:09     01:11     01:13    -02:43     02:56     00:47     00:44     00:11   
 4. Riina Laanjõe             00:52:17 18:24:08   03:35  4  05:33  3  08:39  4  15:07  4  19:41  3  22:55  4  30:00  3  33:14  3  36:16  3  38:45  3  46:30  3  48:08  3  51:50  4  52:17  4 00:52:17
    2335 Kobras                    VIPT           03:35  4  01:58  4  03:06  9  06:28  4  04:34  3  03:14  9  07:05  2  03:14  7  03:02  5  02:29  5  07:45  8  01:38  4  03:42  7  00:27 10
                                                  01:30     00:06    -01:34     02:29     01:00     01:32     02:49     01:30     01:22    -02:34     03:28     00:33     01:13     00:15   
 5. Anu Iher                  00:58:58 16:59:56   03:50  9  05:48  5  08:41  5  16:03  5  21:40  5  24:46  5  32:21  5  35:50  5  39:48  5  43:00  5  50:15  5  52:37  5  58:29  5  58:58  5 00:58:58
    5654                           VIPT           03:50  9  01:58  4  02:53  6  07:22 10  05:37  4  03:06  6  07:35  3  03:29  9  03:58 10  03:12 11  07:15  5  02:22  8  05:52 17  00:29 15
                                                  01:45     00:06    -01:47     03:23     02:03     01:24     03:19     01:45     02:18    -01:51     02:58     01:17     03:23     00:17   
 6. Sander Tomson             01:01:14 16:11:51   03:55 10  06:39  7  09:23  6  16:09  6  22:57  6  26:32  6  34:40  6  37:47  6  45:46  6  48:02  6  55:52  6  58:19  6  60:59  6  61:14  6 01:01:14
    7201 Kobras                    VIPT           03:55 10  02:44  8  02:44  2  06:46  6  06:48  9  03:35 11  08:08  4  03:07  6  07:59 17  02:16  2  07:50  9  02:27 11  02:40  2  00:15  2
                                                  01:50     00:52    -01:56     02:47     03:14     01:53     03:52     01:23     06:19    -02:47     03:33     01:22     00:11     00:03   
 7. Ene Laht                  01:04:52 18:30:29   05:10 14  07:35  8  10:25  7  20:18  9  26:20  7  29:32  8  43:23 10  46:17  9  48:39  8  54:46 12  60:30  8  61:37  8  64:36  7  64:52  7 01:04:52
    6105 Tartu                     VIPT           05:10 14  02:25  7  02:50  5  09:53 15  06:02  7  03:12  8  13:51 16  02:54  4  02:22  3  06:07 17  05:44  2  01:07  2  02:59  4  00:16  4
                                                  03:05     00:33    -01:50     05:54     02:28     01:30     09:35     01:10     00:42     01:04     01:27     00:02     00:30     00:04   
 8. Mait Bratka               01:05:05 17:14:41   03:32  3  09:27 11  12:15  9  19:58  8  26:28  9  29:18  7  38:48  7  42:11  7  46:01  7  49:03  7  56:59  7  59:36  7  64:42  8  65:05  8 01:05:05
    4932 TÜ                        VIPT           03:32  3  05:55 13  02:48  4  07:43 11  06:30  8  02:50  3  09:30  7  03:23  8  03:50  9  03:02 10  07:56 10  02:37 12  05:06 15  00:23  6
                                                  01:27     04:03    -01:52     03:44     02:56     01:08     05:14     01:39     02:10    -02:01     03:39     01:32     02:37     00:11   
 9. Anne Serv                 01:08:08 16:06:11   03:45  6  12:05 13  15:11 14  22:05 13  29:18 12  32:32 12  44:13 12  48:14 12  51:37 10  54:14 10  61:44  9  64:09 10  67:53  9  68:08  9 01:08:08
   13548 Põlva ÜG                  VIPT           03:45  6  08:20 14  03:06  9  06:54  8  07:13 11  03:14  9  11:41 11  04:01 11  03:23  6  02:37  6  07:30  6  02:25 10  03:44  8  00:15  2
                                                  01:40     06:28    -01:34     02:55     03:39     01:32     07:25     02:17     01:43    -02:26     03:13     01:20     01:15     00:03   
10. Tiiu Serv                 01:08:13 16:06:10   03:47  7  12:08 14  15:09 13  21:44 12  29:21 13  32:23 10  44:16 13  48:09 11  51:41 11  54:09  9  61:46 10  64:08  9  67:56 10  68:13 10 01:08:13
   11784 Põlva                     VIPT           03:47  7  08:21 15  03:01  8  06:35  5  07:37 13  03:02  5  11:53 13  03:53 10  03:32  7  02:28  4  07:37  7  02:22  8  03:48  9  00:17  5
                                                  01:42     06:29    -01:39     02:36     04:03     01:20     07:37     02:09     01:52    -02:35     03:20     01:17     01:19     00:05   
11. Arnold Kristjuhan         01:09:39 17:44:56   03:48  8  05:56  6  11:28  8  18:16  7  26:27  8  29:35  9  40:08  8  44:45  8  48:57  9  51:55  8  64:37 12  65:57 11  69:16 11  69:39 11 01:09:39
    8521 TÜ                        VIPT           03:48  8  02:08  6  05:32 16  06:48  7  08:11 15  03:08  7  10:33  8  04:37 14  04:12 11  02:58  9  12:42 16  01:20  3  03:19  6  00:23  6
                                                  01:43     00:16     00:52     02:49     04:37     01:26     06:17     02:53     02:32    -02:05     08:25     00:15     00:50     00:11   
12. Peeter Põder              01:13:43 17:10:35   05:53 15  09:24 10  13:09 11  20:30 11  28:03 11  32:24 11  43:05  9  47:32 10  51:54 12  54:45 11  64:34 11  68:51 12  73:03 12  73:43 12 01:13:43
    4312                           VIPT           05:53 15  03:31 10  03:45 13  07:21  9  07:33 12  04:21 13  10:41  9  04:27 12  04:22 12  02:51  8  09:49 11  04:17 16  04:12 13  00:40 17
                                                  03:48     01:39    -00:55     03:22     03:59     02:39     06:25     02:43     02:42    -02:12     05:32     03:12     01:43     00:28   
13. Kersti Metsoja            01:19:44 17:14:28   04:28 11  09:03  9  12:39 10  20:23 10  27:15 10  32:34 13  44:09 11  49:10 13  56:41 13  60:35 13  72:23 13  75:09 13  79:17 13  79:44 13 01:19:44
   17033 Kobras                    VIPT           04:28 11  04:35 12  03:36 11  07:44 12  06:52 10  05:19 15  11:35 10  05:01 16  07:31 16  03:54 12  11:48 14  02:46 13  04:08 12  00:27 10
                                                  02:23     02:43    -01:04     03:45     03:18     03:37     07:19     03:17     05:51    -01:09     07:31     01:41     01:39     00:15   
14. Melii Liht                01:22:24 17:13:24   06:08 16  09:53 12  14:02 12  22:17 14  30:27 14  35:00 14  47:44 14  52:18 14  57:18 14  61:35 14  73:50 14  76:49 14  81:56 14  82:24 14 01:22:24
     736 Põlva                     VIPT           06:08 16  03:45 11  04:09 14  08:15 13  08:10 14  04:33 14  12:44 14  04:34 13  05:00 13  04:17 14  12:15 15  02:59 15  05:07 16  00:28 13
                                                  04:03     01:53    -00:31     04:16     04:36     02:51     08:28     02:50     03:20    -00:46     07:58     01:54     02:38     00:16   
15. Vampula Oper              01:35:53 18:08:16   27:58 17  31:26 17  34:19 17  42:41 16  48:41 15  52:55 15  69:47 15  72:29 15  76:03 15  78:52 15  89:20 15  91:16 15  95:18 15  95:53 15 01:35:53
   10195 Võru                      VIPT           27:58 17  03:28  9  02:53  6  08:22 14  06:00  6  04:14 12  16:52 17  02:42  2  03:34  8  02:49  7  10:28 13  01:56  7  04:02 11  00:35 16
                                                  25:53     01:36    -01:47     04:23     02:26     02:32     12:36     00:58     01:54    -02:14     06:11     00:51     01:33     00:23   
16. Liivi Lõhmus              01:58:25 17:06:03   05:02 12  18:14 15  24:00 15  38:35 15  61:05 16  66:49 16  80:26 16  90:26 16  96:32 16 100:38 16 110:43 16 113:40 16 117:58 16 118:25 16 01:58:25
   13620 Tartu                     VIPT           05:02 12  13:12 16  05:46 17  14:35 16  22:30 17  05:44 16  13:37 15  10:00 17  06:06 15  04:06 13  10:05 12  02:57 14  04:18 14  00:27 10
                                                  02:57     11:20     01:06     10:36     18:56     04:02     09:21     08:16     04:26    -00:57     05:48     01:52     01:49     00:15   
17. Joel Ilja                 02:31:06 17:06:05   05:06 13  20:36 16  24:14 16  46:57 17  68:40 17  79:14 17  91:06 17  95:44 17 100:45 17 106:06 17 119:35 17 146:38 17 150:38 17 151:06 17 02:31:06
   15806 Kirjandusmuuseum          VIPT           05:06 13  15:30 17  03:38 12  22:43 17  21:43 16  10:34 17  11:52 12  04:38 15  05:01 14  05:21 16  13:29 17  27:03 17  04:00 10  00:28 13
                                                  03:01     13:38    -01:02     18:44     18:09     08:52     07:36     02:54     03:21     00:18     09:12     25:58     01:31     00:16   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:05     01:39     02:23     03:59     03:34     01:42     04:16     01:44     01:40     02:08     04:17     01:05     02:29     00:12   00:33:13

M65 Rada (5): 13 KP 3.90 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 32)   2.( 58)   3.( 34)   4.( 44)   5.( 37)   6.( 55)   7.( 36)   8.( 43)   9.( 56)  10.( 57)  11.( 31)  12.( 59)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Ats Virumäe               01:02:41 17:02:52   03:48  1  08:22  1  11:00  1  17:38  1  25:41  1  29:05  1  37:01  1  40:37  1  46:02  1  48:51  1  56:59  1  59:16  1  62:17  1  62:41  1 01:02:41
    3803 Võru                      M65            03:48  1  04:34  1  02:38  1  06:38  1  08:03  2  03:24  1  07:56  1  03:36  1  05:25  2  02:49  1  08:08  1  02:17  2  03:01  1  00:24  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jüri Zimmermann           01:11:19 17:52:07   05:02  2  10:13  2  14:01  2  21:20  2  27:51  2  31:41  2  43:18  2  49:09  2  52:53  2  56:52  2  65:10  2  67:06  2  70:51  2  71:19  2 01:11:19
     127 Kape                      M65            05:02  2  05:11  2  03:48  2  07:19  2  06:31  1  03:50  2  11:37  2  05:51  2  03:44  1  03:59  2  08:18  2  01:56  1  03:45  2  00:28  2
                                                  01:14     00:37     01:10     00:41    -01:32     00:26     03:41     02:15    -01:41     01:10     00:10    -00:21     00:44     00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:48     04:34     02:38     06:38     06:31     03:24     07:56     03:36     03:44     02:49     08:08     01:56     03:01     00:24   00:59:07

M70 Rada (5): 13 KP 3.90 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 32)   2.( 58)   3.( 34)   4.( 44)   5.( 37)   6.( 55)   7.( 36)   8.( 43)   9.( 56)  10.( 57)  11.( 31)  12.( 59)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Rudolf Mürk               00:53:51 17:40:58   03:12  1  04:58  1  07:18  1  11:38  1  20:19  1  22:30  1  31:12  1  33:45  1  40:22  1  41:55  1  48:51  1  50:51  1  53:32  1  53:51  1 00:53:51
    1064 Võru                      M70            03:12  1  01:46  1  02:20  1  04:20  1  08:41  3  02:11  1  08:42  1  02:33  1  06:37  3  01:33  1  06:56  1  02:00  2  02:41  1  00:19  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Valter Ploom              01:05:44 17:50:59   06:38  3  09:18  3  12:05  3  19:02  3  26:31  3  29:50  3  40:06  2  43:42  2  48:10  2  50:35  2  59:16  2  61:39  2  65:16  2  65:44  2 01:05:44
    3746 SA Tartu VTHK             M70            06:38  3  02:40  2  02:47  3  06:57  3  07:29  2  03:19  3  10:16  2  03:36  3  04:28  2  02:25  2  08:41  2  02:23  3  03:37  3  00:28  3
                                                  03:26     00:54     00:27     02:37    -01:12     01:08     01:34     01:03    -02:09     00:52     01:45     00:23     00:56     00:09   
 3. Rein Raid                 01:15:29 17:23:17   03:37  2  06:42  2  09:27  2  15:31  2  20:26  2  23:35  2  47:41  3  51:15  3  55:10  3  59:11  3  70:27  3  72:20  3  75:06  3  75:29  3 01:15:29
    4336 Kape                      M70            03:37  2  03:05  3  02:45  2  06:04  2  04:55  1  03:09  2  24:06  3  03:34  2  03:55  1  04:01  3  11:16  3  01:53  1  02:46  2  00:23  2
                                                  00:25     01:19     00:25     01:44    -03:46     00:58     15:24     01:01    -02:42     02:28     04:20    -00:07     00:05     00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:12     01:46     02:20     04:20     04:55     02:11     08:42     02:33     03:55     01:33     06:56     01:53     02:41     00:19   00:47:16

N50 Rada (5): 13 KP 3.90 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 32)   2.( 58)   3.( 34)   4.( 44)   5.( 37)   6.( 55)   7.( 36)   8.( 43)   9.( 56)  10.( 57)  11.( 31)  12.( 59)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Aino Koser                01:07:26 18:00:54   06:15  2  09:13  2  13:13  2  19:14  2  24:41  2  28:04  2  38:12  1  41:53  1  46:08  1  50:41  1  60:53  1  62:42  1  67:03  1  67:26  1 01:07:26
    3910 Ilves                     N50            06:15  2  02:58  2  04:00  2  06:01  1  05:27  1  03:23  1  10:08  1  03:41  2  04:15  1  04:33  2  10:12  2  01:49  1  04:21  2  00:23  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Heli Viks                 01:08:21 16:58:44   04:46  1  07:14  1  10:16  1  17:14  1  23:18  1  26:59  1  41:37  2  44:48  2  50:17  2  52:54  2  61:58  2  63:56  2  67:53  2  68:21  2 01:08:21
    5017 Võru                      N50            04:46  1  02:28  1  03:02  1  06:58  2  06:04  2  03:41  2  14:38  2  03:11  1  05:29  2  02:37  1  09:04  1  01:58  2  03:57  1  00:28  2
                                                 -01:29    -00:30    -00:58     00:57     00:37     00:18     04:30    -00:30     01:14    -01:56    -01:08     00:09    -00:24     00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:46     02:28     03:02     06:01     05:27     03:23     10:08     03:11     04:15     02:37     09:04     01:49     03:57     00:23   01:00:31

N55 Rada (5): 13 KP 3.90 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 32)   2.( 58)   3.( 34)   4.( 44)   5.( 37)   6.( 55)   7.( 36)   8.( 43)   9.( 56)  10.( 57)  11.( 31)  12.( 59)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Aili Laanjõe              01:02:54 17:15:01   03:32  1  05:45  1  08:36  1  19:10  1  27:27  1  30:40  1  38:17  1  43:32  1  47:32  1  49:32  1  57:03  1  59:27  1  62:31  1  62:54  1 01:02:54
    1989 Kobras                    N55            03:32  1  02:13  1  02:51  1  10:34  1  08:17  1  03:13  1  07:37  1  05:15  1  04:00  1  02:00  1  07:31  1  02:24  1  03:04  1  00:23  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:32     02:13     02:51     10:34     08:17     03:13     07:37     05:15     04:00     02:00     07:31     02:24     03:04     00:23   01:02:54

N60 Rada (5): 13 KP 3.90 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 32)   2.( 58)   3.( 34)   4.( 44)   5.( 37)   6.( 55)   7.( 36)   8.( 43)   9.( 56)  10.( 57)  11.( 31)  12.( 59)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Leili Prans               00:55:41 18:20:56   03:06  1  06:05  1  08:26  1  16:48  3  21:59  2  26:23  2  33:00  2  35:22  2  38:46  2  41:20  2  50:35  1  52:18  1  55:22  1  55:41  1 00:55:41
    4910 Ilves                     N60            03:06  1  02:59  3  02:21  2  08:22  6  05:11  2  04:24  6  06:37  1  02:22  1  03:24  2  02:34  3  09:15  4  01:43  2  03:04  1  00:19  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mare Leis                 01:02:57 18:03:39   03:55  2  08:26  4  10:45  4  15:46  1  20:17  1  22:44  1  31:22  1  35:20  1  38:43  1  41:08  1  57:41  3  59:12  2  62:33  2  62:57  2 01:02:57
    5012 Ilves                     N60            03:55  2  04:31  6  02:19  1  05:01  1  04:31  1  02:27  1  08:38  2  03:58  4  03:23  1  02:25  1  16:33  6  01:31  1  03:21  2  00:24  3
                                                  00:49     01:32    -00:02    -03:21    -00:40    -01:57     02:01     01:36    -00:01    -00:09     07:18    -00:12     00:17     00:05   
 3. Kaie Kivila               01:04:42 17:57:13   04:25  3  07:13  2  10:12  2  16:22  2  23:00  3  26:52  3  37:06  3  40:28  3  45:31  3  49:24  3  57:32  2  60:10  3  64:20  3  64:42  3 01:04:42
    2737 Ilves                     N60            04:25  3  02:48  1  02:59  3  06:10  2  06:38  4  03:52  4  10:14  3  03:22  3  05:03  5  03:53  5  08:08  1  02:38  4  04:10  5  00:22  2
                                                  01:19    -00:11     00:38    -02:12     01:27    -00:32     03:37     01:00     01:39     01:19    -01:07     00:55     01:06     00:03   
 4. Kersti Ploom              01:09:09 17:52:57   04:26  4  07:16  3  10:34  3  17:40  4  24:31  4  28:19  4  39:26  4  44:41  4  49:44  4  54:02  4  62:24  4  64:35  4  68:44  4  69:09  4 01:09:09
    3745 Tartu                     N60            04:26  4  02:50  2  03:18  5  07:06  3  06:51  5  03:48  2  11:07  4  05:15  5  05:03  5  04:18  6  08:22  2  02:11  3  04:09  4  00:25  4
                                                  01:20    -00:09     00:57    -01:16     01:40    -00:36     04:30     02:53     01:39     01:44    -00:53     00:28     01:05     00:06   
 5. Maie Abram                01:29:14 15:39:24   05:22  5  08:28  5  12:10  5  19:28  5  27:07  5  31:00  5  54:08  5  62:06  5  67:08  5  70:26  5  81:23  5  84:29  5  88:39  5  89:14  5 01:29:14
     146 Ilves                     N60            05:22  5  03:06  4  03:42  6  07:18  4  07:39  6  03:53  5  23:08  6  07:58  6  05:02  4  03:18  4  10:57  5  03:06  5  04:10  5  00:35  6
                                                  02:16     00:07     01:21    -01:04     02:28    -00:31     16:31     05:36     01:38     00:44     01:42     01:23     01:06     00:16   
 6. Maria Oper                01:35:28 18:08:25   27:46  6  31:09  6  34:19  6  42:29  6  48:51  6  52:42  6  69:05  6  72:12  6  76:05  6  78:36  6  87:10  6  90:53  6  94:57  6  95:28  6 01:35:28
   10196 Võru                      N60            27:46  6  03:23  5  03:10  4  08:10  5  06:22  3  03:51  3  16:23  5  03:07  2  03:53  3  02:31  2  08:34  3  03:43  6  04:04  3  00:31  5
                                                  24:40     00:24     00:49    -00:12     01:11    -00:33     09:46     00:45     00:29    -00:03    -00:41     02:00     01:00     00:12   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:06     02:48     02:19     05:01     04:31     02:27     06:37     02:22     03:23     02:25     08:08     01:31     03:04     00:19   00:48:01

VIPL Rada (6): 11 KP 4.00 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 58)   2.( 34)   3.( 51)   4.( 52)   5.( 44)   6.( 41)   7.( 37)   8.( 57)   9.( 32)  10.( 31)  11.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Miina Käos                00:44:41 18:16:30   05:16  1  07:35  1  11:41  1  14:18  1  15:56  1  21:29  1  23:41  1  31:18  1  36:35  1  38:42  1  44:24  1  44:41  1 00:44:41
    5465 LSF PT                    VIPL           05:16  1  02:19  1  04:06  1  02:37  2  01:38  2  05:33  1  02:12  1  07:37  1  05:17  1  02:07  1  05:42 12  00:17  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Minija Pääslane           00:53:41 18:51:30   08:47  9  12:03  8  16:27  3  20:09  3  21:50  2  29:02  2  31:45  2  40:09  2  46:34  2  49:15  2  53:18  2  53:41  2 00:53:41
    2016 Ilves                     VIPL           08:47  9  03:16  5  04:24  2  03:42  7  01:41  3  07:12  4  02:43  2  08:24  2  06:25  3  02:41  5  04:03  3  00:23  7
                                                  03:31     00:57     00:18     01:05     00:03     01:39     00:31     00:47     01:08     00:34    -01:39     00:06   
 3. Pille Vinne               00:56:08 16:28:40   08:23  6  10:49  4  17:17  7  20:21  6  22:18  4  29:20  3  32:56  3  43:16  3  50:12  3  52:29  3  55:48  3  56:08  3 00:56:08
   15052 Kobras                    VIPL           08:23  6  02:26  2  06:28  9  03:04  4  01:57  4  07:02  2  03:36  7  10:20  6  06:56  5  02:17  3  03:19  1  00:20  3
                                                  03:07     00:07     02:22     00:27     00:19     01:29     01:24     02:43     01:39     00:10    -02:23     00:03   
 4. Helina Vinne              00:59:44 16:28:43   08:25  7  10:51  5  17:22  8  20:20  5  22:23  5  29:28  4  33:01  4  43:43  4  50:30  4  53:38  4  58:59  4  59:44  4 00:59:44
   18048 Põlva                     VIPL           08:25  7  02:26  2  06:31 10  02:58  3  02:03  5  07:05  3  03:33  5  10:42  7  06:47  4  03:08  6  05:21  9  00:45 13
                                                  03:09     00:07     02:25     00:21     00:25     01:32     01:21     03:05     01:30     01:01    -00:21     00:28   
 5. Riho Laanoja              01:00:29 17:02:14   08:46  8  13:52 10  19:40  9  22:09  9  23:39  8  35:05  7  38:50  6  47:35  5  53:17  5  56:35  5  60:11  5  60:29  5 01:00:29
   16220 Põlva Politsei            VIPL           08:46  8  05:06 12  05:48  4  02:29  1  01:30  1  11:26  8  03:45  8  08:45  3  05:42  2  03:18  7  03:36  2  00:18  2
                                                  03:30     02:47     01:42    -00:08    -00:08     05:53     01:33     01:08     00:25     01:11    -02:06     00:01   
 6. Krista Kõlli              01:10:57 18:12:10   06:11  3  11:50  7  16:52  6  20:40  8  26:10  9  33:52  6  37:25  5  51:28  6  61:50  6  65:24  6  70:35  6  70:57  6 01:10:57
   15393 Võru                      VIPL           06:11  3  05:39 13  05:02  3  03:48  8  05:30 13  07:42  5  03:33  5  14:03  9  10:22 11  03:34  8  05:11  8  00:22  5
                                                  00:55     03:20     00:56     01:11     03:52     02:09     01:21     06:26     05:05     01:27    -00:31     00:05   
 7. Vambola Kisand            01:12:17 18:20:12   06:09  2  09:21  2  15:09  2  19:21  2  21:51  3  33:08  5  39:12  7  54:03  7  62:02  7  66:18  7  71:43  7  72:17  7 01:12:17
    7051 Tartu                     VIPL           06:09  2  03:12  4  05:48  4  04:12  9  02:30  9  11:17  6  06:04 10  14:51 10  07:59  6  04:16  9  05:25 10  00:34  9
                                                  00:53     00:53     01:42     01:35     00:52     05:44     03:52     07:14     02:42     02:09    -00:17     00:17   
 8. Janika Matto              01:13:08 17:55:17   07:34  5  10:53  6  16:50  5  20:31  7  22:49  7  42:57  9  46:18  9  56:08  9  65:55  9  68:29  9  72:44  8  73:08  8 01:13:08
   15073 Viluste                   VIPL           07:34  5  03:19  7  05:57  6  03:41  6  02:18  7  20:08 11  03:21  3  09:50  5  09:47  8  02:34  4  04:15  4  00:24  8
                                                  02:18     01:00     01:51     01:04     00:40     14:35     01:09     02:13     04:30     00:27    -01:27     00:07   
 9. Igmar Matto               01:13:24 17:55:38   07:21  4  10:39  3  16:44  4  20:16  4  22:40  6  42:38  8  46:07  8  55:45  8  65:50  8  68:06  8  72:48  9  73:24  9 01:13:24
   14777 Viluste                   VIPL           07:21  4  03:18  6  06:05  8  03:32  5  02:24  8  19:58 10  03:29  4  09:38  4  10:05 10  02:16  2  04:42  7  00:36 10
                                                  02:05     00:59     01:59     00:55     00:46     14:25     01:17     02:01     04:48     00:09    -01:00     00:19   
10. Kadri Isakar              01:20:56 17:39:32   13:03 11  17:35 11  23:32 11  27:58 10  30:04 10  43:08 10  47:52 10  60:22 10  70:08 10  74:47 10  80:12 10  80:56 10 01:20:56
   15833 LSF PT                    VIPL           13:03 11  04:32 11  05:57  6  04:26 10  02:06  6  13:04  9  04:44  9  12:30  8  09:46  7  04:39 10  05:25 10  00:44 12
                                                  07:47     02:13     01:51     01:49     00:28     07:31     02:32     04:53     04:29     02:32    -00:17     00:27   
11. Ergo Nõmmiste             01:33:55 17:57:54   08:59 10  13:30  9  21:34 10  28:12 11  31:46 11  43:10 11  49:30 11  71:34 11  81:38 11  86:34 11  93:15 11  93:55 11 01:33:55
     915 Kape                      VIPL           08:59 10  04:31 10  08:04 13  06:38 13  03:34 12  11:24  7  06:20 11  22:04 13  10:04  9  04:56 11  06:41 13  00:40 11
                                                  03:43     02:12     03:58     04:01     01:56     05:51     04:08     14:27     04:47     02:49     00:59     00:23   
12. Merilin Väärtnõu          01:59:27 17:46:59   16:45 12  20:29 12  27:21 12  33:17 12  36:24 12  66:28 13  78:48 13  94:11 12 105:36 12 114:29 12 119:06 12 119:27 12 01:59:27
   18640 Tartu Ülikool             VIPL           16:45 12  03:44  8  06:52 11  05:56 11  03:07 10  30:04 13  12:20 12  15:23 11  11:25 13  08:53 12  04:37  5  00:21  4
                                                  11:29     01:25     02:46     03:19     01:29     24:31     10:08     07:46     06:08     06:46    -01:05     00:04   
13. Kristina Reinmets         01:59:32 17:47:00   16:45 12  20:30 13  27:22 13  33:18 13  36:25 13  66:24 12  78:45 12  94:19 13 105:40 13 114:33 13 119:10 13 119:32 13 01:59:32
   18641 Tartu Ülikool             VIPL           16:45 12  03:45  9  06:52 11  05:56 11  03:07 10  29:59 12  12:21 13  15:34 12  11:21 12  08:53 12  04:37  5  00:22  5
                                                  11:29     01:26     02:46     03:19     01:29     24:26     10:09     07:57     06:04     06:46    -01:05     00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:16     02:19     04:06     02:29     01:30     05:33     02:12     07:37     05:17     02:07     03:19     00:17   00:42:02

M14 Rada (6): 11 KP 4.00 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 58)   2.( 34)   3.( 51)   4.( 52)   5.( 44)   6.( 41)   7.( 37)   8.( 57)   9.( 32)  10.( 31)  11.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kaarel Hendrik Zernant    00:44:29 18:16:41   05:18  2  08:02  2  11:51  2  13:55  2  15:40  2  21:29  1  23:26  2  31:05  2  38:07  1  40:25  1  44:11  1  44:29  1 00:44:29
    5157 Ilves                     M14            05:18  2  02:44  2  03:49  1  02:04  1  01:45  2  05:49  1  01:57  2  07:39  3  07:02  2  02:18  2  03:46  3  00:18  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Erik Bleive               00:47:26 18:16:50   04:51  1  07:26  1  11:29  1  13:53  1  15:38  1  21:49  2  23:25  1  30:59  1  40:22  2  43:43  2  47:08  2  47:26  2 00:47:26
   11708 Kobras                    M14            04:51  1  02:35  1  04:03  3  02:24  2  01:45  2  06:11  2  01:36  1  07:34  2  09:23  4  03:21  3  03:25  2  00:18  1
                                                 -00:27    -00:09     00:14     00:20     00:00     00:22    -00:21    -00:05     02:21     01:03    -00:21     00:00   
 3. Kristo Sirk               00:51:03 16:18:13   05:18  2  13:17  4  17:17  4  20:51  4  22:16  4  29:18  4  33:01  4  39:46  3  45:26  3  47:27  3  50:45  3  51:03  3 00:51:03
   11785 Kobras                    M14            05:18  2  07:59  4  04:00  2  03:34  3  01:25  1  07:02  3  03:43  4  06:45  1  05:40  1  02:01  1  03:18  1  00:18  1
                                                  00:00     05:15     00:11     01:30    -00:20     01:13     01:46    -00:54    -01:22    -00:17    -00:28     00:00   
 4. Martin Sults              00:59:44 16:18:25   06:03  4  08:48  3  14:52  3  19:41  3  21:53  3  29:16  3  32:57  3  40:57  4  48:09  4  55:31  4  59:25  4  59:44  4 00:59:44
   11713 Kobras                    M14            06:03  4  02:45  3  06:04  4  04:49  4  02:12  4  07:23  4  03:41  3  08:00  4  07:12  3  07:22  4  03:54  4  00:19  4
                                                  00:45     00:01     02:15     02:45     00:27     01:34     01:44     00:21     00:10     05:04     00:08     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:51     02:35     03:49     02:04     01:25     05:49     01:36     06:45     05:40     02:01     03:18     00:18   00:40:11

M75 Rada (6): 11 KP 4.00 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 58)   2.( 34)   3.( 51)   4.( 52)   5.( 44)   6.( 41)   7.( 37)   8.( 57)   9.( 32)  10.( 31)  11.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kalju Johanson            01:46:12 16:06:46   11:39  1  15:12  1  31:56  1  36:24  1  41:23  1  66:37  1  69:43  1  88:44  1  96:48  1 101:33  1 105:45  1 106:12  1 01:46:12
    2339 Kobras                    M75            11:39  1  03:33  1  16:44  1  04:28  1  04:59  1  25:14  1  03:06  1  19:01  1  08:04  1  04:45  1  04:12  1  00:27  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       11:39     03:33     16:44     04:28     04:59     25:14     03:06     19:01     08:04     04:45     04:12     00:27   01:46:12

N14 Rada (6): 11 KP 4.00 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 58)   2.( 34)   3.( 51)   4.( 52)   5.( 44)   6.( 41)   7.( 37)   8.( 57)   9.( 32)  10.( 31)  11.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kelli Nurm                00:49:54 17:08:20   05:37  2  08:20  3  13:25  2  15:51  1  17:20  1  23:04  1  24:56  1  39:35  2  44:32  1  46:28  1  49:35  1  49:54  1 00:49:54
   14843 Kobras                    N14            05:37  2  02:43  3  05:05  1  02:26  1  01:29  2  05:44  1  01:52  1  14:39  3  04:57  1  01:56  1  03:07  2  00:19  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Laura-Liis Kütt           00:52:55 16:31:24   05:54  3  07:57  2  14:20  3  17:23  2  18:50  2  29:43  3  31:39  3  40:24  3  47:24  3  49:37  2  52:38  2  52:55  2 00:52:55
   14779 Kobras                    N14            05:54  3  02:03  1  06:23  3  03:03  2  01:27  1  10:53  3  01:56  2  08:45  1  07:00  3  02:13  2  03:01  1  00:17  1
                                                  00:17    -00:40     01:18     00:37    -00:02     05:09     00:04    -05:54     02:03     00:17    -00:06    -00:02   
 3. Kati Iher                 00:53:39 18:10:35   05:16  1  07:56  1  13:17  1  17:50  3  20:30  3  27:27  2  30:16  2  39:23  1  45:50  2  49:53  3  53:22  3  53:39  3 00:53:39
    5690 Tartu Descartes'i Lütseum N14            05:16  1  02:40  2  05:21  2  04:33  3  02:40  3  06:57  2  02:49  3  09:07  2  06:27  2  04:03  3  03:29  3  00:17  1
                                                 -00:21    -00:03     00:16     02:07     01:11     01:13     00:57    -05:32     01:30     02:07     00:22    -00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:16     02:03     05:05     02:26     01:27     05:44     01:52     08:45     04:57     01:56     03:01     00:17   00:42:49

M12 Rada (7): 8 KP 2.30 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 32)   2.( 57)   3.( 35)   4.( 34)   5.( 33)   6.( 58)   7.( 31)   8.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Hando Allmann             00:30:08 17:31:55   03:16  1  07:18  1  10:23  1  13:24  1  15:17  1  22:40  1  26:59  1  29:54  1  30:08  1 00:30:08
   16234 Võru                      M12            03:16  1  04:02  1  03:05  1  03:01  4  01:53  1  07:23  3  04:19  1  02:55  1  00:14  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Karel Kuragin             00:30:56 17:47:10   06:24  3  12:05  2  15:18  2  17:08  2  19:49  2  22:55  2  27:18  2  30:36  2  30:56  2 00:30:56
   15707 Võru                      M12            06:24  3  05:41  2  03:13  2  01:50  2  02:41  2  03:06  1  04:23  2  03:18  2  00:20  4
                                                  03:08     01:39     00:08    -01:11     00:48    -04:17     00:04     00:23     00:06   
 3. Rasmus Kruusa             00:48:38 17:01:00   04:32  2  14:01  3  19:21  3  21:58  3  25:19  3  35:26  3  42:45  3  48:19  3  48:38  3 00:48:38
   16214                           M12            04:32  2  09:29  3  05:20  3  02:37  3  03:21  3  10:07  6  07:19  4  05:34  4  00:19  2
                                                  01:16     05:27     02:15    -00:24     01:28     02:44     03:00     02:39     00:05   
 4. Dainis Männiste           01:06:15 15:44:44   07:28  4  17:20  4  35:20  4  36:50  4  49:31  6  56:10  4  62:36  4  65:56  4  66:15  4 01:06:15
   16228 Kobras                    M12            07:28  4  09:52  4  18:00  6  01:30  1  12:41  6  06:39  2  06:26  3  03:20  3  00:19  2
                                                  04:12     05:50     14:55    -01:31     10:48    -00:44     02:07     00:25     00:05   
 5. Ants Liivamägi            01:20:50 17:50:32   10:19  5  24:50  5  36:13  5  40:13  5  48:53  4  58:06  5  68:49  5  79:20  5  80:50  5 01:20:50
   14168 Tartu                     M12            10:19  5  14:31  5  11:23  4  04:00  5  08:40  4  09:13  4  10:43  5  10:31  5  01:30  5
                                                  07:03     10:29     08:18     00:59     06:47     01:50     06:24     07:36     01:16   
 5. Peeter Liivamägi          01:20:50 17:50:32   10:19  5  24:50  5  36:13  5  40:13  5  48:53  4  58:06  5  68:49  5  79:20  5  80:50  5 01:20:50
   18212                           M12            10:19  5  14:31  5  11:23  4  04:00  5  08:40  4  09:13  4  10:43  5  10:31  5  01:30  5
                                                  07:03     10:29     08:18     00:59     06:47     01:50     06:24     07:36     01:16   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:16     04:02     03:05     01:30     01:53     03:06     04:19     02:55     00:14   00:24:20

N12 Rada (7): 8 KP 2.30 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 32)   2.( 57)   3.( 35)   4.( 34)   5.( 33)   6.( 58)   7.( 31)   8.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Lorely Kõrvel             00:32:54 16:51:29   04:11  3  12:18  2  15:20  2  17:03  1  19:30  1  23:40  1  28:55  1  32:38  1  32:54  1 00:32:54
   16609 Kobras                    N12            04:11  3  08:07  2  03:02  1  01:43  1  02:27  2  04:10  2  05:15  2  03:43  2  00:16  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Grete Lõiv                00:35:36 16:05:42   04:20  4  11:03  1  14:48  1  17:48  2  20:54  3  24:50  2  30:23  2  35:06  2  35:36  2 00:35:36
       0 Põlva ÜG                  N12            04:20  4  06:43  1  03:45  3  03:00  5  03:06  3  03:56  1  05:33  3  04:43  4  00:30  5
                                                  00:09    -01:24     00:43     01:17     00:39    -00:14     00:18     01:00     00:14   
 3. Kairiin Märtson           00:37:02 17:08:19   03:13  1  12:53  4  16:32  3  18:39  3  20:46  2  28:09  4  33:07  3  36:45  3  37:02  3 00:37:02
   14780 Kobras                    N12            03:13  1  09:40  5  03:39  2  02:07  2  02:07  1  07:23  4  04:58  1  03:38  1  00:17  2
                                                 -00:58     01:33     00:37     00:24    -00:20     03:13    -00:17    -00:05     00:01   
 4. Kristina Haug             00:43:51 17:35:35   04:20  4  12:56  5  16:45  4  19:06  4  22:34  4  27:29  3  37:28  4  43:29  4  43:51  4 00:43:51
    5043 Võru                      N12            04:20  4  08:36  3  03:49  4  02:21  3  03:28  4  04:55  3  09:59  5  06:01  5  00:22  3
                                                  00:09     00:29     00:47     00:38     01:01     00:45     04:44     02:18     00:06   
 5. Mariann Jahhu             00:52:18 17:27:18   04:02  2  12:52  3  24:55  5  27:32  5  32:31  5  41:35  5  48:03  5  51:50  5  52:18  5 00:52:18
   18631 Tartu Katoliku kool       N12            04:02  2  08:50  4  12:03  5  02:37  4  04:59  5  09:04  5  06:28  4  03:47  3  00:28  4
                                                 -00:09     00:43     09:01     00:54     02:32     04:54     01:13     00:04     00:12   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:13     06:43     03:02     01:43     02:07     03:56     04:58     03:38     00:16   00:29:36

M10 Rada (8): 5 KP 2.00 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 32)   2.( 57)   3.( 34)   4.( 58)   5.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Mattias Maidla            00:23:09 16:23:44   03:26  1  08:27  1  13:10  1  16:05  1  22:51  1  23:09  1 00:23:09
   17356 Põlva Spordikool          M10            03:26  1  05:01  1  04:43  1  02:55  1  06:46  1  00:18  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Olev Piirisild            00:31:20 17:58:50   05:37  3  14:15  2  19:45  2  23:55  2  31:01  2  31:20  2 00:31:20
   15278 Võru                      M10            05:37  3  08:38  2  05:30  3  04:10  2  07:06  2  00:19  2
                                                  02:11     03:37     00:47     01:15     00:20     00:01   
 3. Kerten Matto              00:39:58 17:10:20   05:13  2  18:36  3  23:32  3  28:43  3  39:35  3  39:58  3 00:39:58
    1435 Kobras                    M10            05:13  2  13:23  3  04:56  2  05:11  3  10:52  3  00:23  3
                                                  01:47     08:22     00:13     02:16     04:06     00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:26     05:01     04:43     02:55     06:46     00:18   00:23:09

M08 Rada (8): 5 KP 2.00 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 32)   2.( 57)   3.( 34)   4.( 58)   5.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Lauri Sarap               00:55:45 16:03:06   08:10  1  21:01  1  32:08  1  38:34  1  55:12  1  55:45  1 00:55:45
   13665                           M08            08:10  1  12:51  1  11:07  1  06:26  1  16:38  1  00:33  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       08:10     12:51     11:07     06:26     16:38     00:33   00:55:45

N10 Rada (8): 5 KP 2.00 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 32)   2.( 57)   3.( 34)   4.( 58)   5.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Anita Laanejõe            00:32:11 17:32:30   05:52  2  16:21  1  20:26  1  24:24  1  31:53  1  32:11  1 00:32:11
   18504 Võru                      N10            05:52  2  10:29  1  04:05  1  03:58  3  07:29  1  00:18  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Johanna Laanoja           00:38:28 16:46:42   03:46  1  16:57  2  26:54  2  30:23  2  38:10  2  38:28  2 00:38:28
   14786 Põlva Spordikool          N10            03:46  1  13:11  2  09:57  2  03:29  1  07:47  2  00:18  1
                                                 -02:06     02:42     05:52    -00:29     00:18     00:00   
 3. Anete Saar                00:49:49 16:35:41   06:12  3  28:03  4  38:03  4  41:32  3  49:27  3  49:49  3 00:49:49
   17668 Põlva Spordikool          N10            06:12  3  21:51  4  10:00  3  03:29  1  07:55  3  00:22  3
                                                  00:20     11:22     05:55    -00:29     00:26     00:04   
 4. Karolin Laanjõe           00:59:39 17:17:33   10:56  4  24:43  3  35:39  3  44:31  4  59:07  4  59:39  4 00:59:39
   10961 Põlva                     N10            10:56  4  13:47  3  10:56  4  08:52  4  14:36  4  00:32  4
                                                  05:04     03:18     06:51     04:54     07:07     00:14   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:46     10:29     04:05     03:29     07:29     00:18   00:29:36

N08 Rada (8): 5 KP 2.00 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 32)   2.( 57)   3.( 34)   4.( 58)   5.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Emily Vinne               00:26:30 17:25:34   04:05  1  11:47  2  16:35  1  19:45  1  26:10  1  26:30  1 00:26:30
   15058 Põlva Spordikool          N08            04:05  1  07:42  2  04:48  1  03:10  1  06:25  1  00:20  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Berit Patrael             00:35:17 16:05:50   04:11  2  10:57  1  17:34  2  24:37  2  34:53  2  35:17  2 00:35:17
       0 Mammaste lastead-algkool  N08            04:11  2  06:46  1  06:37  2  07:03  2  10:16  2  00:24  2
                                                  00:06    -00:56     01:49     03:53     03:51     00:04   
 3. Merilin Laanjõe           00:59:50 17:17:30   10:58  3  24:44  3  35:49  3  44:43  3  59:12  3  59:50  3 00:59:50
   18050 LA Lepatriinu             N08            10:58  3  13:46  3  11:05  3  08:54  3  14:29  3  00:38  3
                                                  06:53     06:04     06:17     05:44     08:04     00:18   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:05     06:46     04:48     03:10     06:25     00:20   00:25:34

VABA ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus              
 1. Kristjan Karabelnik       01:08:02 17:42:58   03:30  08:09  11:59  15:13  16:53  18:30  20:33  22:28  25:44  26:58  29:22  32:23  34:22  35:15  37:03  38:41  42:20  45:15  48:21  50:56  54:25  57:34  61:02  63:55  65:49  67:47  68:02 01:08:02 25p
    3233 OKH                       VABA           03:30  04:39  03:50  03:14  01:40  01:37  02:03  01:55  03:16  01:14  02:24  03:01  01:59  00:53  01:48  01:38  03:39  02:55  03:06  02:35  03:29  03:09  03:28  02:53  01:54  01:58  00:15
                                                  [31 ]  [35 ]  [44 ]  [37 ]  [55 ]  [53 ]  [57 ]  [56 ]  [36 ]  [54 ]  [50 ]  [42 ]  [47 ]  [39 ]  [46 ]  [48 ]  [40 ]  [49 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [45 ]  [51 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [59 ]  [97 ]Finish     =25
 2. Erik Saarts               01:19:34 17:58:17   02:46  07:51  12:12  15:16  17:06  18:50  23:51  23:51  31:00  32:37  35:35  39:03  42:02  43:06  44:56  46:46  50:46  53:32  56:38  59:32  63:50  67:16  71:10  74:15  76:36  79:14  79:34 01:19:34 24p
    5813 Võru                      VABA           02:46  05:05  04:21  03:04  01:50  01:44  05:01  00:00  07:09  01:37  02:58  03:28  02:59  01:04  01:50  01:50  04:00  02:46  03:06  02:54  04:18  03:26  03:54  03:05  02:21  02:38  00:20
                                                  [31 ]  [35 ]  [44 ]  [37 ]  [55 ]  [53 ]  [56 ]  [56 ]  [36 ]  [54 ]  [50 ]  [42 ]  [47 ]  [39 ]  [46 ]  [48 ]  [40 ]  [49 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [45 ]  [51 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [59 ]  [97 ]Finish     =24
 3. Allar Eesmaa              02:03:47 16:19:42   04:50  09:14  17:08  35:01  40:44  43:39  50:39  56:13  58:54  63:15  69:59  82:11  93:19  97:02  99:29 103:34 107:53 118:00 120:10 123:47 02:03:47 19p
    9346 KVÜÕA                     VABA           04:50  04:24  07:54  17:53  05:43  02:55  07:00  05:34  02:41  04:21  06:44  12:12  11:08  03:43  02:27  04:05  04:19  10:07  02:10  03:37
                                                  [32 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [38 ]  [42 ]  [39 ]  [46 ]  [48 ]  [40 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [54 ]  [36 ]  [43 ]  [56 ]  [31 ]  [59 ]Finish     =19
 4. Arne Tilk                 01:17:06 16:59:32   07:20  09:52  15:35  19:55  25:29  32:13  36:29  41:09  46:24  54:35  59:11  65:34  68:41  70:39  72:26  76:52  77:06 01:17:06 16p
   17347 SK Serviti                VABA           07:20  02:32  05:43  04:20  05:34  06:44  04:16  04:40  05:15  08:11  04:36  06:23  03:07  01:58  01:47  04:26  00:14
                                                  [33 ]  [35 ]  [54 ]  [50 ]  [40 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [41 ]  [38 ]  [52 ]  [51 ]  [34 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [59 ]  [97 ]Finish     =16
 5. Anne Arold                01:01:03 17:51:33   03:01  05:45  08:45  11:09  15:59  17:44  22:51  31:17  34:09  36:38  41:53  44:19  49:26  57:49  60:43  61:03 01:01:03 15p
    3235 Ilves                     VABA           03:01  02:44  03:00  02:24  04:50  01:45  05:07  08:26  02:52  02:29  05:15  02:26  05:07  08:23  02:54  00:20
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [44 ]  [52 ]  [45 ]  [37 ]  [55 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [36 ]  [57 ]  [59 ]  [97 ]Finish     =15
 6. Lembit Nöps               01:01:11 18:45:08   02:51  05:16  08:50  10:49  17:06  19:23  27:12  32:57  35:30  37:48  42:18  44:25  50:08  57:04  60:52  61:11 01:01:11 15p
    1100 Ilves                     VABA           02:51  02:25  03:34  01:59  06:17  02:17  07:49  05:45  02:33  02:18  04:30  02:07  05:43  06:56  03:48  00:19
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [44 ]  [52 ]  [45 ]  [37 ]  [55 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [36 ]  [57 ]  [59 ]  [97 ]Finish     =15
 7. Ülo Needo                 01:14:29 18:22:42   03:37  06:20  11:03  13:14  22:28  24:20  31:32  37:53  42:00  44:33  49:08  52:03  61:13  71:10  74:06  74:29 01:14:29 15p
    1404 Kobras                    VABA           03:37  02:43  04:43  02:11  09:14  01:52  07:12  06:21  04:07  02:33  04:35  02:55  09:10  09:57  02:56  00:23
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [44 ]  [52 ]  [45 ]  [37 ]  [55 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [36 ]  [57 ]  [59 ]  [97 ]Finish     =15
 8. Sigrid Saluri             01:17:27 18:16:55   03:16  05:52  10:52  13:08  21:02  23:44  30:21  38:42  41:24  44:37  50:50  53:20  63:51  72:26  77:07  77:27 01:17:27 15p
   12211 Kobras                    VABA           03:16  02:36  05:00  02:16  07:54  02:42  06:37  08:21  02:42  03:13  06:13  02:30  10:31  08:35  04:41  00:20
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [44 ]  [52 ]  [45 ]  [37 ]  [55 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [36 ]  [57 ]  [59 ]  [97 ]Finish     =15
 9. Madis Haug                01:23:01 17:39:13   02:43  05:00  17:57  20:34  26:08  27:55  33:47  42:45  45:39  50:08  57:57  64:12  71:03  79:39  82:42  83:01 01:23:01 15p
   18049 AS Toftan                 VABA           02:43  02:17  12:57  02:37  05:34  01:47  05:52  08:58  02:54  04:29  07:49  06:15  06:51  08:36  03:03  00:19
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [44 ]  [52 ]  [45 ]  [37 ]  [55 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [36 ]  [57 ]  [59 ]  [97 ]Finish     =15
10. Merike Paapson            00:49:23 18:22:11   03:13  06:49  08:32  14:13  19:22  22:12  25:49  31:07  33:41  35:39  39:21  44:59  46:15  49:03  49:23 00:49:23 14p
    2741 TON                       VABA           03:13  03:36  01:43  05:41  05:09  02:50  03:37  05:18  02:34  01:58  03:42  05:38  01:16  02:48  00:20
                                                  [32 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [44 ]  [37 ]  [41 ]  [55 ]  [36 ]  [43 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [31 ]  [59 ]  [97 ]Finish     =14
11. Mihhail Taivere           00:47:31 17:56:03   03:18  05:27  07:41  12:02  17:38  19:44  27:18  29:45  36:47  42:24  44:29  47:13  47:31 00:47:31 12p
    1677 Kape                      VABA           03:18  02:09  02:14  04:21  05:36  02:06  07:34  02:27  07:02  05:37  02:05  02:44  00:18
                                                  [32 ]  [58 ]  [34 ]  [44 ]  [37 ]  [55 ]  [36 ]  [43 ]  [57 ]  [31 ]  [59 ]  [97 ]Finish     =12
12. Liile Jõgi                01:16:27 17:34:33   05:29  08:41  12:28  20:21  27:45  32:33  42:16  49:10  57:17  68:59  71:53  76:07  76:27 01:16:27 12p
   16606 WM                        VABA           05:29  03:12  03:47  07:53  07:24  04:48  09:43  06:54  08:07  11:42  02:54  04:14  00:20
                                                  [32 ]  [58 ]  [34 ]  [44 ]  [37 ]  [55 ]  [36 ]  [43 ]  [57 ]  [31 ]  [59 ]  [97 ]Finish     =12
13. Sulev Piiri               01:23:44 17:30:29   09:22  18:57  22:34  30:22  44:21  49:33  59:47  64:06  69:50  77:42  79:53  83:18  83:44 01:23:44 12p
    4445 Kobras                    VABA           09:22  09:35  03:37  07:48  13:59  05:12  10:14  04:19  05:44  07:52  02:11  03:25  00:26
                                                  [32 ]  [58 ]  [34 ]  [44 ]  [37 ]  [55 ]  [36 ]  [43 ]  [57 ]  [31 ]  [59 ]  [97 ]Finish     =12
14. Helis Teearu              01:54:53 16:08:28   07:22  10:52  17:16  27:27  37:07  43:36  66:26  75:09  87:45 102:22 106:57 114:11 114:53 01:54:53 12p
    5119 Otepää Gümnaasium         VABA           07:22  03:30  06:24  10:11  09:40  06:29  22:50  08:43  12:36  14:37  04:35  07:14  00:42
                                                  [32 ]  [58 ]  [34 ]  [44 ]  [37 ]  [55 ]  [36 ]  [43 ]  [57 ]  [31 ]  [59 ]  [97 ]Finish     =12
15. Jüri Ümarik               01:11:11 15:18:56   05:35  08:31  11:34  16:49  24:33  34:02  47:06  53:05  62:59  65:59  70:38  71:11 01:11:11 11p
     145                           VABA           05:35  02:56  03:03  05:15  07:44  09:29  13:04  05:59  09:54  03:00  04:39  00:33
                                                  [32 ]  [58 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [44 ]  [55 ]  [57 ]  [35 ]  [31 ]  [59 ]  [97 ]Finish     =11
16. Marje Zernant             01:16:06 18:15:45   03:56  06:24  09:10  14:58  22:25  32:13  49:55  52:46  62:11  72:38  75:38  76:06 01:16:06 11p
    5271                           VABA           03:56  02:28  02:46  05:48  07:27  09:48  17:42  02:51  09:25  10:27  03:00  00:28
                                                  [32 ]  [58 ]  [34 ]  [44 ]  [37 ]  [55 ]  [36 ]  [43 ]  [57 ]  [59 ]  [97 ]Finish     =11
17. Kristina Nemvalts         00:35:33 16:05:44   04:20  11:07  15:11  17:43  20:59  24:41  30:26  35:04  35:33 00:35:33 8p
       0 Põlva keskkool            VABA           04:20  06:47  04:04  02:32  03:16  03:42  05:45  04:38  00:29
                                                  [32 ]  [57 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [58 ]  [31 ]  [97 ]Finish     =8
18. Erle Tüür                 01:08:47 17:56:58   17:06  23:44  28:54  36:10  47:11  57:09  61:19  67:56  68:47 01:08:47 8p
   12164                           VABA           17:06  06:38  05:10  07:16  11:01  09:58  04:10  06:37  00:51
                                                  [58 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [59 ]  [97 ]Finish     =8
19. Julia Polikarpus          01:20:50 17:50:32   10:19  24:50  36:13  40:13  48:53  58:06  68:49  79:20  80:50 01:20:50 8p
    7653 Tartu Ülikool             VABA           10:19  14:31  11:23  04:00  08:40  09:13  10:43  10:31  01:30
                                                  [32 ]  [57 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [58 ]  [31 ]  [97 ]Finish     =8
20. Kaidi Peiker              01:07:17 17:51:53   08:55  25:45  31:14  36:25  42:30  57:21  66:14  67:17 01:07:17 7p
   16977                           VABA           08:55  16:50  05:29  05:11  06:05  14:51  08:53  01:03
                                                  [31 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [57 ]  [32 ]  [97 ]Finish     =7
21. Piret Joonas              01:08:24 17:50:46   10:04  26:56  32:23  37:34  43:38  58:26  67:23  68:24 01:08:24 7p
   15856                           VABA           10:04  16:52  05:27  05:11  06:04  14:48  08:57  01:01
                                                  [31 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [57 ]  [32 ]  [97 ]Finish     =7
22. Kaur Eskor                01:43:07 16:16:44   19:24  27:06  43:30  62:02  70:17  80:57 102:32 103:07 01:43:07 7p
       0 Veskitammi lasteaed       VABA           19:24  07:42  16:24  18:32  08:15  10:40  21:35  00:35
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [58 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [97 ]Finish     =7
23. Kadri Eskor               01:43:11 16:16:33   19:24  26:51  27:57  43:37  61:49  70:17  80:59 101:41 103:11 01:43:11 7p
       0                           VABA           19:24  07:27  01:06  15:40  18:12  08:28  10:42  20:42  01:30
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [32 ]  [58 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [97 ]Finish     =7
24. Kristiina Varjo           00:24:15 17:18:48   04:30  09:46  14:19  17:53  23:44  24:15 00:24:15 5p
       0 Viljandi                  VABA           04:30  05:16  04:33  03:34  05:51  00:31
                                                  [32 ]  [57 ]  [34 ]  [58 ]  [97 ]Finish     =5
25. Laura Lõiv                00:26:41 17:18:11   05:00  10:26  14:45  18:07  26:18  26:41 00:26:41 5p
       0 Põlva keskkool            VABA           05:00  05:26  04:19  03:22  08:11  00:23
                                                  [32 ]  [57 ]  [34 ]  [58 ]  [97 ]Finish     =5
26. Jasmiin Kraas             00:43:31 18:48:54   13:42  22:38  42:27  43:31 00:43:31 3p
   14468                           VABA           13:42  08:56  19:49  01:04
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [97 ]Finish     =3
#1 Rada (M21E): 26 KP 8.20 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 31)   2.( 35)   3.( 44)   4.( 37)   5.( 55)   6.( 53)   7.( 56)   8.( 36)   9.( 54)  10.( 50)  11.( 42)  12.( 47)  13.( 39)  14.( 46)  15.( 48)  16.( 40)  17.( 49)  18.( 42)  19.( 41)  20.( 45)  21.( 51)  22.( 33)  23.( 58)  24.( 32)  25.( 59)  26.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Timo Sild                 00:55:10 18:08:05   02:08  1  05:43  1  08:36  1  10:48  1  12:20  1  13:39  1  17:00  1  19:14  1  20:20  1  22:16  1  24:59  1  26:39  1  27:25  1  28:48  1  30:10  1  32:50  1  34:55  1  37:20  1  39:36  1  42:41  1  46:05  1  48:58  1  50:14  1  51:23  1  53:02  1  54:54  1  55:10  1 00:55:10
    3466 EKJ SK                    M21E           02:08  1  03:35  1  02:53  1  02:12  1  01:32  1  01:19  1  03:21  1  02:14  1  01:06  1  01:56  1  02:43  1  01:40  1  00:46  1  01:23  1  01:22  1  02:40  1  02:05  1  02:25  1  02:16  1  03:05  1  03:24  3  02:53  1  01:16  1  01:09  1  01:39  1  01:52  1  00:16  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andreas Kraas             01:05:49 18:32:08   02:22  3  06:43  2  10:27  2  12:52  2  14:47  2  16:22  2  20:31  2  23:11  2  24:32  2  26:51  2  30:36  2  33:12  2  34:10  2  35:56  2  37:41  2  40:28  2  42:49  2  45:58  2  48:52  2  52:10  2  55:16  2  58:47  2  60:08  2  61:27  2  63:30  2  65:31  2  65:49  2 01:05:49
    2510 EKJ SK                    M21E           02:22  3  04:21  4  03:44  2  02:25  2  01:55  4  01:35  3  04:09  3  02:40  3  01:21  3  02:19  4  03:45  4  02:36  7  00:58  2  01:46  4  01:45  2  02:47  2  02:21  2  03:09  3  02:54  5  03:18  2  03:06  1  03:31  3  01:21  2  01:19  4  02:03  4  02:01  3  00:18  5
                                                  00:14     00:46     00:51     00:13     00:23     00:16     00:48     00:26     00:15     00:23     01:02     00:56     00:12     00:23     00:23     00:07     00:16     00:44     00:38     00:13    -00:18     00:38     00:05     00:10     00:24     00:09     00:02   
 3. Mihkel Järveoja           01:14:09 17:30:57   02:38  6  07:35  5  11:28  5  14:13  3  15:57  3  18:04  3  22:08  3  24:41  3  26:10  3  28:22  3  33:24  3  35:45  3  36:43  3  38:33  3  40:34  3  44:12  3  47:10  3  50:17  3  53:46  3  58:43  3  62:08  3  65:59  3  67:47  3  69:05  3  71:04  3  73:51  3  74:09  3 01:14:09
    2790 Kobras                    M21E           02:38  6  04:57  7  03:53  4  02:45  3  01:44  2  02:07  7  04:04  2  02:33  2  01:29  5  02:12  2  05:02  6  02:21  5  00:58  2  01:50  6  02:01  6  03:38  5  02:58  3  03:07  2  03:29  7  04:57  8  03:25  4  03:51  6  01:48  5  01:18  3  01:59  3  02:47  8  00:18  5
                                                  00:30     01:22     01:00     00:33     00:12     00:48     00:43     00:19     00:23     00:16     02:19     00:41     00:12     00:27     00:39     00:58     00:53     00:42     01:13     01:52     00:01     00:58     00:32     00:09     00:20     00:55     00:02   
 4. Väino Ellamik             01:15:46 16:08:20   02:34  4  06:46  3  10:38  3  18:20  9  20:09  9  21:52  8  26:06  7  28:59  6  30:14  6  32:26  6  36:08  5  38:27  5  39:28  5  41:08  5  43:03  4  46:28  4  50:49  5  54:09  5  56:59  5  61:06  5  64:27  4  67:52  4  70:20  5  71:32  4  73:21  4  75:29  4  75:46  4 01:15:46
   10219 Suusahullud               M21E           02:34  4  04:12  2  03:52  3  07:42 12  01:49  3  01:43  4  04:14  4  02:53  4  01:15  2  02:12  2  03:42  3  02:19  3  01:01  4  01:40  2  01:55  5  03:25  3  04:21  9  03:20  4  02:50  2  04:07  5  03:21  2  03:25  2  02:28  8  01:12  2  01:49  2  02:08  5  00:17  4
                                                  00:26     00:37     00:59     05:30     00:17     00:24     00:53     00:39     00:09     00:16     00:59     00:39     00:15     00:17     00:33     00:45     02:16     00:55     00:34     01:02    -00:03     00:32     01:12     00:03     00:10     00:16     00:01   
 5. Sven Oras                 01:17:30 17:25:45   02:43  7  07:37  6  12:22  7  15:10  5  18:17  6  20:03  5  24:17  5  27:26  5  29:10  5  31:56  5  35:26  4  37:46  4  38:53  4  41:00  4  43:21  5  47:00  5  50:03  4  53:46  4  56:38  4  61:00  4  64:40  5  68:30  5  70:07  4  71:41  5  74:00  5  77:12  5  77:30  5 01:17:30
    3140 Ilves                     M21E           02:43  7  04:54  6  04:45  9  02:48  4  03:07 10  01:46  5  04:14  4  03:09  6  01:44  7  02:46  6  03:30  2  02:20  4  01:07  6  02:07  8  02:21  9  03:39  6  03:03  4  03:43  7  02:52  3  04:22  7  03:40  6  03:50  5  01:37  4  01:34  6  02:19  6  03:12  9  00:18  5
                                                  00:35     01:19     01:52     00:36     01:35     00:27     00:53     00:55     00:38     00:50     00:47     00:40     00:21     00:44     00:59     00:59     00:58     01:18     00:36     01:17     00:16     00:57     00:21     00:25     00:40     01:20     00:02   
 6. Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     01:21:41 17:54:15   02:20  2  07:45  7  12:11  6  15:25  6  17:45  5  20:13  6  25:46  6  29:21  7  31:08  7  34:06  7  39:37  7  42:21  7  43:28  7  45:18  7  47:05  7  51:28  7  54:46  7  58:22  7  61:51  7  65:41  7  69:30  6  73:54  6  75:29  6  76:55  6  79:27  6  81:28  6  81:41  6 01:21:41
    7196 Tartu                     M21E           02:20  2  05:25  8  04:26  6  03:14  5  02:20  7  02:28  8  05:33  8  03:35  8  01:47  8  02:58  9  05:31  7  02:44  8  01:07  6  01:50  6  01:47  3  04:23  9  03:18  6  03:36  6  03:29  7  03:50  3  03:49  7  04:24  7  01:35  3  01:26  5  02:32  9  02:01  3  00:13  1
                                                  00:12     01:50     01:33     01:02     00:48     01:09     02:12     01:21     00:41     01:02     02:48     01:04     00:21     00:27     00:25     01:43     01:13     01:11     01:13     00:45     00:25     01:31     00:19     00:17     00:53     00:09    -00:03   
 7. Sander Mirme              01:22:49 17:11:01   02:36  5  06:50  4  10:48  4  14:47  4  16:48  4  18:21  4  23:53  4  27:04  4  28:44  4  31:30  4  42:47  8  45:00  8  46:04  8  47:49  8  49:43  8  53:54  8  57:02  8  60:34  8  63:26  8  67:18  8  70:52  8  74:41  7  76:29  7  78:15  7  80:32  7  82:31  7  82:49  7 01:22:49
    8646 Tartu                     M21E           02:36  5  04:14  3  03:58  5  03:59  6  02:01  5  01:33  2  05:32  7  03:11  7  01:40  6  02:46  6  11:17 12  02:13  2  01:04  5  01:45  3  01:54  4  04:11  8  03:08  5  03:32  5  02:52  3  03:52  4  03:34  5  03:49  4  01:48  5  01:46  7  02:17  5  01:59  2  00:18  5
                                                  00:28     00:39     01:05     01:47     00:29     00:14     02:11     00:57     00:34     00:50     08:34     00:33     00:18     00:22     00:32     01:31     01:03     01:07     00:36     00:47     00:10     00:56     00:32     00:37     00:38     00:07     00:02   
 8. Indrek Karolin            01:25:29 17:01:25   02:48  8  08:54  9  13:33  9  17:49  8  19:50  8  22:58  9  27:34  8  30:39  8  32:06  8  34:50  8  39:01  6  41:24  6  42:36  6  44:24  6  46:31  6  50:08  6  54:14  6  58:00  6  61:27  6  65:40  6  69:40  7  76:43  8  78:32  8  80:24  8  82:52  8  85:13  8  85:29  8 01:25:29
    9927 Kiidjärve                 M21E           02:48  8  06:06 10  04:39  8  04:16  7  02:01  5  03:08 12  04:36  6  03:05  5  01:27  4  02:44  5  04:11  5  02:23  6  01:12  8  01:48  5  02:07  7  03:37  4  04:06  7  03:46  8  03:27  6  04:13  6  04:00  8  07:03 10  01:49  7  01:52  8  02:28  8  02:21  6  00:16  2
                                                  00:40     02:31     01:46     02:04     00:29     01:49     01:15     00:51     00:21     00:48     01:28     00:43     00:26     00:25     00:45     00:57     02:01     01:21     01:11     01:08     00:36     04:10     00:33     00:43     00:49     00:29     00:00   
 9. Tõnu Nurm                 01:38:17 16:51:46   03:12  9  07:57  8  12:29  8  16:53  7  19:32  7  21:30  7  27:54  9  32:03  9  34:25  9  37:16  9  43:55  9  47:28  9  48:57  9  51:47  9  53:56  9  58:02  9  64:34  9  68:55  9  73:31  9  79:13  9  83:32  9  88:13  9  90:49  9  92:59  9  95:26  9  97:57  9  98:17  9 01:38:17
     248 Kobras                    M21E           03:12  9  04:45  5  04:32  7  04:24  8  02:39  8  01:58  6  06:24 11  04:09  9  02:22 10  02:51  8  06:39  9  03:33 10  01:29  9  02:50  9  02:09  8  04:06  7  06:32 10  04:21  9  04:36  9  05:42  9  04:19  9  04:41  8  02:36  9  02:10 10  02:27  7  02:31  7  00:20  9
                                                  01:04     01:10     01:39     02:12     01:07     00:39     03:03     01:55     01:16     00:55     03:56     01:53     00:43     01:27     00:47     01:26     04:27     01:56     02:20     02:37     00:55     01:48     01:20     01:01     00:48     00:39     00:04   
10. Arvo Kivikas              01:51:59 18:06:44   03:25 10  09:29 10  15:57 10  20:43 10  23:38 10  26:09 10  32:35 10  37:09 10  39:54 10  43:43 10  49:21 10  53:04 10  54:52 10  57:59 10  61:25 10  66:24 10  70:33 10  77:21 10  82:04 10  88:02 10  93:10 10  98:53 10 102:29 10 104:38 10 107:59 10 111:33 10 111:59 10 01:51:59
     247 Ilves                     M21E           03:25 10  06:04  9  06:28 10  04:46  9  02:55  9  02:31  9  06:26 12  04:34 10  02:45 11  03:49 11  05:38  8  03:43 12  01:48 11  03:07 11  03:26 12  04:59 10  04:09  8  06:48 10  04:43 10  05:58 10  05:08 10  05:43  9  03:36 10  02:09  9  03:21 10  03:34 12  00:26 12
                                                  01:17     02:29     03:35     02:34     01:23     01:12     03:05     02:20     01:39     01:53     02:55     02:03     01:02     01:44     02:04     02:19     02:04     04:23     02:27     02:53     01:44     02:50     02:20     01:00     01:42     01:42     00:10   
11. Hans Teearu               02:15:44 16:14:36   03:38 12  12:17 12  21:54 12  28:12 11  31:49 11  34:28 12  40:35 12  48:26 12  50:42 11  54:47 12  61:56 12  65:21 12  67:17 12  70:14 11  73:23 12  79:57 12  86:35 12  94:05 12 100:08 12 106:09 11 112:15 12 120:33 12 124:12 12 127:32 12 132:10 12 135:23 11 135:44 11 02:15:44
    5251                           M21E           03:38 12  08:39 11  09:37 12  06:18 10  03:37 11  02:39 11  06:07 10  07:51 11  02:16  9  04:05 12  07:09 11  03:25  9  01:56 12  02:57 10  03:09 11  06:34 12  06:38 12  07:30 11  06:03 12  06:01 11  06:06 12  08:18 11  03:39 11  03:20 12  04:38 11  03:13 10  00:21 10
                                                  01:30     05:04     06:44     04:06     02:05     01:20     02:46     05:37     01:10     02:09     04:26     01:45     01:10     01:34     01:47     03:54     04:33     05:05     03:47     02:56     02:42     05:25     02:23     02:11     02:59     01:21     00:05   
12. Karl Teearu               02:15:45 16:14:33   03:32 11  12:11 11  21:34 11  28:12 11  31:49 11  34:23 11  40:28 11  48:19 11  51:26 12  54:46 11  61:39 11  65:19 11  67:03 11  70:20 12  73:22 11  79:55 11  86:31 11  94:04 11 100:03 11 106:15 12 112:07 11 120:31 11 124:11 11 127:09 11 131:51 11 135:24 12 135:45 12 02:15:45
    2986 Otepää                    M21E           03:32 11  08:39 11  09:23 11  06:38 11  03:37 11  02:34 10  06:05  9  07:51 11  03:07 12  03:20 10  06:53 10  03:40 11  01:44 10  03:17 12  03:02 10  06:33 11  06:36 11  07:33 12  05:59 11  06:12 12  05:52 11  08:24 12  03:40 12  02:58 11  04:42 12  03:33 11  00:21 10
                                                  01:24     05:04     06:30     04:26     02:05     01:15     02:44     05:37     02:01     01:24     04:10     02:00     00:58     01:54     01:40     03:53     04:31     05:08     03:43     03:07     02:28     05:31     02:24     01:49     03:03     01:41     00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:08     03:35     02:53     02:12     01:32     01:19     03:21     02:14     01:06     01:56     02:43     01:40     00:46     01:23     01:22     02:40     02:05     02:25     02:16     03:05     03:06     02:53     01:16     01:09     01:39     01:52     00:13   00:54:49

#2 Rada (M18,M21A,M35,M40,M45,N21E): 20 KP 6.60 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 32)   2.( 35)   3.( 34)   4.( 44)   5.( 45)   6.( 38)   7.( 42)   8.( 39)   9.( 46)  10.( 48)  11.( 40)  12.( 49)  13.( 50)  14.( 54)  15.( 36)  16.( 43)  17.( 56)  18.( 31)  19.( 59)  20.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Ain Fjodorov              00:51:27 17:29:53   03:13 28  05:51 12  07:02  6  09:57  3  13:50  4  15:34  4  19:40  1  21:43  1  23:33  1  25:27  1  28:18  1  31:05  1  34:17  1  36:50  1  38:58  1  40:43  1  42:22  1  47:30  1  49:01  1  51:09  1  51:27  1 00:51:27
    6403 Rae                       M35            03:13 28  02:38  3  01:11  1  02:55  1  03:53 10  01:44  3  04:06  1  02:03  1  01:50  6  01:54  4  02:51  1  02:47  1  03:12  1  02:33  1  02:08 27  01:45  1  01:39  3  05:08  3  01:31 30  02:08  3  00:18 27
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Meelis Zimmermann         00:54:03 17:33:54   02:32  5  05:06  1  06:25  1  09:44  1  13:12  1  15:01  1  19:53  3  22:10  2  24:18  3  26:05  3  29:37  2  32:30  2  36:06  2  39:04  2  40:48  2  42:43  2  44:29  2  50:04  2  51:22  2  53:44  2  54:03  2 00:54:03
    2000 Kape                      M35            02:32  5  02:34  2  01:19  6  03:19  3  03:28  1  01:49  8  04:52  8  02:17  7  02:08 20  01:47  2  03:32 11  02:53  4  03:36  5  02:58 13  01:44  9  01:55  5  01:46  5  05:35  8  01:18 13  02:22  9  00:19 30
                                                 -00:41    -00:04     00:08     00:24    -00:25     00:05     00:46     00:14     00:18    -00:07     00:41     00:06     00:24     00:25    -00:24     00:10     00:07     00:27    -00:13     00:14     00:01   
 3. Kaljo Julge               00:56:01 18:09:01   02:50 13  05:43  8  07:09  9  10:55  9  14:45  7  16:30  7  21:09  6  23:22  6  25:31  6  27:27  5  30:39  3  34:01  3  37:53  4  40:44  4  42:15  3  44:12  3  45:34  3  52:13  3  53:21  3  55:46  3  56:01  3 00:56:01
    1310 Kape                      M45            02:50 13  02:53  9  01:26 22  03:46 13  03:50  9  01:45  4  04:39  5  02:13  6  02:09 21  01:56  6  03:12  2  03:22 17  03:52 10  02:51  5  01:31  2  01:57  6  01:22  1  06:39 25  01:08  4  02:25 11  00:15 10
                                                 -00:23     00:15     00:15     00:51    -00:03     00:01     00:33     00:10     00:19     00:02     00:21     00:35     00:40     00:18    -00:37     00:12    -00:17     01:31    -00:23     00:17    -00:03   
 4. Ahti Bleive               00:56:06 18:19:56   02:49 11  05:19  2  06:36  3  10:02  5  13:36  2  15:21  3  20:40  4  22:51  4  24:38  4  26:19  4  31:04  5  34:27  5  37:51  3  40:53  5  42:45  5  44:56  5  47:34  6  52:44  5  53:51  4  55:53  4  56:06  4 00:56:06
    7202 Kobras                    M45            02:49 11  02:30  1  01:17  4  03:26  7  03:34  4  01:45  4  05:19 17  02:11  3  01:47  3  01:41  1  04:45 31  03:23 19  03:24  2  03:02 18  01:52 14  02:11 19  02:38 23  05:10  4  01:07  2  02:02  2  00:13  2
                                                 -00:24    -00:08     00:06     00:31    -00:19     00:01     01:13     00:08    -00:03    -00:13     01:54     00:36     00:12     00:29    -00:16     00:26     00:59     00:02    -00:24    -00:06    -00:05   
 5. Tarmo Laht                00:57:29 18:21:45   02:52 19  05:45 10  07:10 10  10:31  7  14:51  8  16:46  8  21:31  7  23:56  7  25:55  7  27:54  7  31:20  6  34:24  4  37:55  5  40:43  3  42:37  4  44:36  4  46:25  4  52:31  4  53:51  4  57:13  5  57:29  5 00:57:29
    1257 Kape                      M45            02:52 19  02:53  9  01:25 19  03:21  4  04:20 20  01:55 10  04:45  7  02:25 14  01:59 11  01:59  9  03:26  8  03:04  7  03:31  4  02:48  4  01:54 16  01:59  9  01:49  7  06:06 15  01:20 15  03:22 36  00:16 16
                                                 -00:21     00:15     00:14     00:26     00:27     00:11     00:39     00:22     00:09     00:05     00:35     00:17     00:19     00:15    -00:14     00:14     00:10     00:58    -00:11     01:14    -00:02   
 6. Laura Joonas              00:57:36 18:06:33   02:48 10  06:17 16  07:38 15  11:38 13  15:10 11  17:08  9  22:03  8  24:32  8  26:30  8  28:41  8  32:23  8  35:24  8  40:09  8  43:03  8  44:37  8  46:30  8  48:05  7  53:12  6  54:25  6  57:21  6  57:36  6 00:57:36
    3717 Võru                      N21E           02:48 10  03:29 20  01:21  9  04:00 18  03:32  2  01:58 12  04:55  9  02:29 16  01:58 10  02:11 22  03:42 16  03:01  6  04:45 28  02:54  9  01:34  4  01:53  3  01:35  2  05:07  2  01:13  7  02:56 30  00:15 10
                                                 -00:25     00:51     00:10     01:05    -00:21     00:14     00:49     00:26     00:08     00:17     00:51     00:14     01:33     00:21    -00:34     00:08    -00:04    -00:01    -00:18     00:48    -00:03   
 7. Meelis Merenäkk           00:58:19 15:43:16   02:21  1  05:19  2  06:31  2  09:52  2  13:36  2  15:15  2  19:43  2  22:14  3  24:11  2  26:03  2  30:55  4  34:42  7  38:38  7  41:40  7  43:05  6  45:28  7  47:27  5  53:51  7  55:31  7  58:04  7  58:19  7 00:58:19
   10226                           M35            02:21  1  02:58 13  01:12  2  03:21  4  03:44  6  01:39  2  04:28  2  02:31 18  01:57  9  01:52  3  04:52 33  03:47 24  03:56 13  03:02 18  01:25  1  02:23 27  01:59 13  06:24 20  01:40 35  02:33 18  00:15 10
                                                 -00:52     00:20     00:01     00:26    -00:09    -00:05     00:22     00:28     00:07    -00:02     02:01     01:00     00:44     00:29    -00:43     00:38     00:20     01:16     00:09     00:25    -00:03   
 8. Eleri Hirv                00:58:42 16:54:29   02:35  6  05:20  4  06:39  4  09:57  3  13:55  5  15:41  5  20:49  5  23:12  5  25:16  5  27:31  6  31:22  7  34:37  6  38:24  6  41:15  6  43:13  7  45:20  6  48:23  8  54:28  8  55:51  8  58:28  8  58:42  8 00:58:42
    4238 Võru                      N21E           02:35  6  02:45  5  01:19  6  03:18  2  03:58 13  01:46  7  05:08 13  02:23 13  02:04 16  02:15 26  03:51 20  03:15 14  03:47  8  02:51  5  01:58 19  02:07 15  03:03 31  06:05 14  01:23 22  02:37 25  00:14  7
                                                 -00:38     00:07     00:08     00:23     00:05     00:02     01:02     00:20     00:14     00:21     01:00     00:28     00:35     00:18    -00:10     00:22     01:24     00:57    -00:08     00:29    -00:04   
 9. Oliver Ojasoo             00:59:06 18:08:11   03:03 23  05:48 11  07:19 12  11:01 10  15:01  9  17:14 10  22:14  9  24:35  9  27:02  9  29:31 10  33:11  9  36:22  9  40:34 11  43:40 11  45:39 11  47:38 11  49:31 11  54:54  9  56:15  9  58:45  9  59:06  9 00:59:06
    2707 Kobras                    M21A           03:03 23  02:45  5  01:31 29  03:42 12  04:00 14  02:13 24  05:00 11  02:21 10  02:27 32  02:29 33  03:40 15  03:11 10  04:12 17  03:06 21  01:59 20  01:59  9  01:53  9  05:23  6  01:21 16  02:30 13  00:21 35
                                                 -00:10     00:07     00:20     00:47     00:07     00:29     00:54     00:18     00:37     00:35     00:49     00:24     01:00     00:33    -00:09     00:14     00:14     00:15    -00:10     00:22     00:03   
10. Allar Padari              00:59:09 17:12:58   02:27  3  06:46 23  08:07 23  12:07 20  17:20 23  19:05 21  23:37 12  26:09 14  27:52 11  29:57 11  33:21 10  36:36 10  40:19 10  43:05  9  44:53  9  46:56  9  49:26 10  55:02 10  56:23 10  58:56 10  59:09 10 00:59:09
    5730 HOK                       M40            02:27  3  04:19 34  01:21  9  04:00 18  05:13 29  01:45  4  04:32  3  02:32 19  01:43  2  02:05 16  03:24  7  03:15 14  03:43  6  02:46  3  01:48 13  02:03 11  02:30 20  05:36  9  01:21 16  02:33 18  00:13  2
                                                 -00:46     01:41     00:10     01:05     01:20     00:01     00:26     00:29    -00:07     00:11     00:33     00:28     00:31     00:13    -00:20     00:18     00:51     00:28    -00:10     00:25    -00:05   
11. Toomas Tarve              00:59:52 17:31:36   02:51 18  05:42  7  07:06  7  10:42  8  16:47 19  18:46 17  23:41 14  26:08 13  28:18 13  30:21 13  33:58 13  36:46 11  40:15  9  43:15 10  45:01 10  47:06 10  48:51  9  55:27 11  56:55 11  59:32 11  59:52 11 00:59:52
    5931 Kobras                    M45            02:51 18  02:51  7  01:24 17  03:36 10  06:05 34  01:59 13  04:55  9  02:27 15  02:10 23  02:03 13  03:37 12  02:48  2  03:29  3  03:00 17  01:46 10  02:05 14  01:45  4  06:36 24  01:28 24  02:37 25  00:20 33
                                                 -00:22     00:13     00:13     00:41     02:12     00:15     00:49     00:24     00:20     00:09     00:46     00:01     00:17     00:27    -00:22     00:20     00:06     01:28    -00:03     00:29     00:02   
12. Meelis Burget             01:00:20 18:03:02   02:31  4  08:05 37  09:27 35  14:01 34  17:44 24  19:58 23  24:31 20  26:37 16  28:29 15  30:23 14  33:35 11  38:16 15  43:05 16  46:04 15  47:57 14  49:54 14  51:41 13  56:47 12  57:52 12  60:07 12  60:20 12 01:00:20
   16987 EÜS                       M21A           02:31  4  05:34 37  01:22 14  04:34 29  03:43  5  02:14 26  04:33  4  02:06  2  01:52  7  01:54  4  03:12  2  04:41 31  04:49 31  02:59 15  01:53 15  01:57  6  01:47  6  05:06  1  01:05  1  02:15  4  00:13  2
                                                 -00:42     02:56     00:11     01:39    -00:10     00:30     00:27     00:03     00:02     00:00     00:21     01:54     01:37     00:26    -00:15     00:12     00:08    -00:02    -00:26     00:07    -00:05   
13. Björn Puna                01:00:52 18:05:19   02:47  9  05:44  9  07:17 11  11:51 15  18:21 29  20:16 24  24:59 24  27:11 21  29:20 21  31:17 18  34:39 16  37:51 13  41:44 13  44:42 13  46:19 12  48:32 12  50:23 12  56:56 13  58:03 13  60:35 13  60:52 13 01:00:52
    9132 Rotalia                   M35            02:47  9  02:57 12  01:33 31  04:34 29  06:30 37  01:55 10  04:43  6  02:12  5  02:09 21  01:57  7  03:22  5  03:12 12  03:53 11  02:58 13  01:37  7  02:13 20  01:51  8  06:33 23  01:07  2  02:32 17  00:17 20
                                                 -00:26     00:19     00:22     01:39     02:37     00:11     00:37     00:09     00:19     00:03     00:31     00:25     00:41     00:25    -00:31     00:28     00:12     01:25    -00:24     00:24    -00:01   
14. Tõnis Piirisild           01:01:25 17:58:41   02:50 13  07:18 34  08:35 27  11:58 17  15:47 12  17:50 12  22:59 10  25:20 10  27:20 10  29:26  9  34:05 14  37:13 12  41:30 12  44:29 12  47:43 13  49:47 13  51:45 14  57:29 14  58:44 14  61:09 14  61:25 14 01:01:25
   10214 Võru                      M35            02:50 13  04:28 36  01:17  4  03:23  6  03:49  8  02:03 16  05:09 14  02:21 10  02:00 12  02:06 17  04:39 29  03:08  8  04:17 18  02:59 15  03:14 40  02:04 12  01:58 12  05:44 11  01:15 11  02:25 11  00:16 16
                                                 -00:23     01:50     00:06     00:28    -00:04     00:19     01:03     00:18     00:10     00:12     01:48     00:21     01:05     00:26     01:06     00:19     00:19     00:36    -00:16     00:17    -00:02   
15. Jakub Novak               01:03:09 18:38:16   02:50 13  06:38 21  08:06 22  12:20 23  15:53 13  18:09 13  24:06 15  26:45 18  28:52 19  30:59 17  34:38 15  38:41 16  43:14 18  46:19 16  48:24 17  50:32 17  53:17 17  58:43 16  60:02 15  62:52 15  63:09 15 01:03:09
   18079                           M21A           02:50 13  03:48 27  01:28 24  04:14 25  03:33  3  02:16 27  05:57 27  02:39 26  02:07 18  02:07 19  03:39 14  04:03 26  04:33 26  03:05 20  02:05 25  02:08 17  02:45 27  05:26  7  01:19 14  02:50 29  00:17 20
                                                 -00:23     01:10     00:17     01:19    -00:20     00:32     01:51     00:36     00:17     00:13     00:48     01:16     01:21     00:32    -00:03     00:23     01:06     00:18    -00:12     00:42    -00:01   
16. Janek Piirisild           01:03:43 18:00:47   03:37 36  07:09 30  08:39 28  12:13 21  16:31 17  18:50 18  24:09 18  26:59 20  28:39 17  30:41 15  35:13 17  38:03 14  42:05 14  46:32 18  48:10 15  51:24 20  53:18 18  60:16 18  61:27 17  63:26 16  63:43 16 01:03:43
    5037 Võru                      M18            03:37 36  03:32 23  01:30 27  03:34  8  04:18 19  02:19 29  05:19 17  02:50 30  01:40  1  02:02 12  04:32 28  02:50  3  04:02 14  04:27 39  01:38  8  03:14 36  01:54 10  06:58 27  01:11  5  01:59  1  00:17 20
                                                  00:24     00:54     00:19     00:39     00:25     00:35     01:13     00:47    -00:10     00:08     01:41     00:03     00:50     01:54    -00:30     01:29     00:15     01:50    -00:20    -00:09    -00:01   
17. Mirja Virve               01:03:46 17:47:59   02:23  2  05:24  5  06:39  4  10:20  6  14:08  6  16:08  6  24:08 17  26:19 15  28:19 14  30:57 16  35:23 19  38:48 17  43:34 19  46:44 20  48:19 16  51:15 19  54:05 19  59:15 17  61:08 16  63:30 17  63:46 17 01:03:46
    2678 Kobras                    N21E           02:23  2  03:01 15  01:15  3  03:41 11  03:48  7  02:00 14  08:00 40  02:11  3  02:00 12  02:38 35  04:26 26  03:25 20  04:46 29  03:10 24  01:35  5  02:56 34  02:50 28  05:10  4  01:53 39  02:22  9  00:16 16
                                                 -00:50     00:23     00:04     00:46    -00:05     00:16     03:54     00:08     00:10     00:44     01:35     00:38     01:34     00:37    -00:33     01:11     01:11     00:02     00:22     00:14    -00:02   
18. Tarmo Needo               01:04:43 15:38:47   03:06 24  07:02 28  08:29 25  12:34 24  18:12 27  20:42 29  25:55 26  28:25 26  30:13 25  32:27 25  36:14 25  39:12 19  43:06 17  46:36 19  48:48 20  50:55 18  52:49 16  60:18 19  61:51 18  64:27 18  64:43 18 01:04:43
    3652 Korp Sakala               M21A           03:06 24  03:56 29  01:27 23  04:05 20  05:38 32  02:30 35  05:13 15  02:30 17  01:48  4  02:14 25  03:47 18  02:58  5  03:54 12  03:30 31  02:12 29  02:07 15  01:54 10  07:29 32  01:33 32  02:36 21  00:16 16
                                                 -00:07     01:18     00:16     01:10     01:45     00:46     01:07     00:27    -00:02     00:20     00:56     00:11     00:42     00:57     00:04     00:22     00:15     02:21     00:02     00:28    -00:02   
19. Raul Kangur               01:04:44 17:41:18   02:50 13  09:05 38  10:28 38  14:23 36  18:16 28  20:19 25  25:33 25  28:08 25  31:17 27  33:16 27  36:42 27  39:53 22  43:39 20  46:31 17  48:25 18  50:18 15  52:48 15  58:30 15  61:55 19  64:31 19  64:44 19 01:04:44
    1938 SOK                       M40            02:50 13  06:15 38  01:23 15  03:55 17  03:53 10  02:03 16  05:14 16  02:35 20  03:09 41  01:59  9  03:26  8  03:11 10  03:46  7  02:52  7  01:54 16  01:53  3  02:30 20  05:42 10  03:25 40  02:36 21  00:13  2
                                                 -00:23     03:37     00:12     01:00     00:00     00:19     01:08     00:32     01:19     00:05     00:35     00:24     00:34     00:19    -00:14     00:08     00:51     00:34     01:54     00:28    -00:05   
20. Pear Post                 01:06:02 18:15:02   02:50 13  06:05 14  07:35 14  11:51 15  16:44 18  18:53 19  24:31 20  27:15 23  29:32 22  31:41 23  35:31 22  40:15 24  45:08 25  48:42 25  50:42 26  53:00 25  55:44 22  61:38 22  63:00 22  65:49 20  66:02 20 01:06:02
    2005 Kobras                    M21A           02:50 13  03:15 16  01:30 27  04:16 26  04:53 26  02:09 20  05:38 24  02:44 28  02:17 26  02:09 21  03:50 19  04:44 32  04:53 32  03:34 32  02:00 22  02:18 23  02:44 25  05:54 12  01:22 18  02:49 28  00:13  2
                                                 -00:23     00:37     00:19     01:21     01:00     00:25     01:32     00:41     00:27     00:15     00:59     01:57     01:41     01:01    -00:08     00:33     01:05     00:46    -00:09     00:41    -00:05   
21. Enar Nõmmiste             01:06:25 18:12:29   03:19 30  06:02 13  07:30 13  11:20 12  17:19 22  21:03 31  26:03 27  28:59 27  31:03 26  33:06 26  36:29 26  39:38 21  44:05 22  47:01 21  49:35 23  51:32 22  55:05 20  61:19 20  62:32 20  66:08 21  66:25 21 01:06:25
    3137 Kape                      M21A           03:19 30  02:43  4  01:28 24  03:50 15  05:59 33  03:44 40  05:00 11  02:56 34  02:04 16  02:03 13  03:23  6  03:09  9  04:27 22  02:56 11  02:34 35  01:57  6  03:33 32  06:14 17  01:13  7  03:36 38  00:17 20
                                                  00:06     00:05     00:17     00:55     02:06     02:00     00:54     00:53     00:14     00:09     00:32     00:22     01:15     00:23     00:26     00:12     01:54     01:06    -00:18     01:28    -00:01   
22. Sander Lembra             01:06:58 16:53:14   02:39  7  05:33  6  07:06  7  11:14 11  15:07 10  17:20 11  23:04 11  25:59 12  28:51 18  31:22 20  36:07 23  40:01 23  44:34 24  47:58 24  50:21 24  52:57 24  55:21 21  61:25 21  62:53 21  66:44 22  66:58 22 01:06:58
    6987 Võru                      M18            02:39  7  02:54 11  01:33 31  04:08 22  03:53 10  02:13 24  05:44 25  02:55 32  02:52 38  02:31 34  04:45 31  03:54 25  04:33 26  03:24 30  02:23 34  02:36 31  02:24 19  06:04 13  01:28 24  03:51 40  00:14  7
                                                 -00:34     00:16     00:22     01:13     00:00     00:29     01:38     00:52     01:02     00:37     01:54     01:07     01:21     00:51     00:15     00:51     00:45     00:56    -00:03     01:43    -00:04   
23. Ilmar Ansko               01:07:18 17:03:38   02:53 20  06:21 17  07:42 17  12:03 18  16:59 20  18:53 19  24:17 19  26:38 17  28:31 16  31:32 21  35:26 20  40:37 25  44:27 23  47:21 23  49:08 21  51:31 21  56:43 25  62:52 23  64:23 23  66:59 23  67:18 23 01:07:18
   15855 Tartu Observatoorium      M35            02:53 20  03:28 19  01:21  9  04:21 27  04:56 27  01:54  9  05:24 20  02:21 10  01:53  8  03:01 37  03:54 22  05:11 34  03:50  9  02:54  9  01:47 12  02:23 27  05:12 37  06:09 16  01:31 30  02:36 21  00:19 30
                                                 -00:20     00:50     00:10     01:26     01:03     00:10     01:18     00:18     00:03     01:07     01:03     02:24     00:38     00:21    -00:21     00:38     03:33     01:01     00:00     00:28     00:01   
24. Kuldar Kaljurand          01:07:27 18:20:30   03:06 24  07:03 29  08:41 31  12:16 22  16:17 15  18:17 14  23:38 13  25:57 11  28:00 12  30:06 12  33:35 11  38:50 18  42:54 15  45:50 14  48:31 19  50:21 16  57:00 28  63:18 25  64:35 24  67:05 24  67:27 24 01:07:27
    4892                           M45            03:06 24  03:57 30  01:38 35  03:35  9  04:01 15  02:00 14  05:21 19  02:19  9  02:03 15  02:06 17  03:29 10  05:15 36  04:04 15  02:56 11  02:41 38  01:50  2  06:39 39  06:18 18  01:17 12  02:30 13  00:22 37
                                                 -00:07     01:19     00:27     00:40     00:08     00:16     01:15     00:16     00:13     00:12     00:38     02:28     00:52     00:23     00:33     00:05     05:00     01:10    -00:14     00:22     00:04   
25. Magnar Alev               01:07:30 17:30:52   02:54 21  06:55 24  08:18 24  12:06 19  16:23 16  18:33 15  24:06 15  26:49 19  29:14 20  31:21 19  36:13 24  39:30 20  43:49 21  47:09 22  49:18 22  51:47 23  56:35 23  63:07 24  64:35 24  67:09 25  67:30 25 01:07:30
    1625 Pühajärve                 M35            02:54 21  04:01 31  01:23 15  03:48 14  04:17 18  02:10 21  05:33 23  02:43 27  02:25 31  02:07 19  04:52 33  03:17 16  04:19 20  03:20 29  02:09 28  02:29 29  04:48 34  06:32 21  01:28 24  02:34 20  00:21 35
                                                 -00:19     01:23     00:12     00:53     00:24     00:26     01:27     00:40     00:35     00:13     02:01     00:30     01:07     00:47     00:01     00:44     03:09     01:24    -00:03     00:26     00:03   
26. Tarmo Zernant             01:07:34 18:18:50   03:21 31  06:12 15  07:50 19  11:41 14  16:14 14  18:35 16  24:36 22  27:11 21  29:33 23  31:37 22  35:28 21  41:14 26  45:35 26  48:46 26  50:32 25  54:43 28  56:54 27  63:26 26  64:55 26  67:14 26  67:34 26 01:07:34
    5156 Ilves                     M40            03:21 31  02:51  7  01:38 35  03:51 16  04:33 22  02:21 31  06:01 28  02:35 20  02:22 30  02:04 15  03:51 20  05:46 37  04:21 21  03:11 25  01:46 10  04:11 39  02:11 15  06:32 21  01:29 27  02:19  6  00:20 33
                                                  00:08     00:13     00:27     00:56     00:40     00:37     01:55     00:32     00:32     00:10     01:00     02:59     01:09     00:38    -00:22     02:26     00:32     01:24    -00:02     00:11     00:02   
27. Kristiine Aluvee          01:08:40 16:53:06   03:32 34  06:31 20  08:00 20  13:51 32  18:26 30  20:38 28  26:56 28  29:31 28  31:31 28  33:42 28  37:53 28  41:15 27  45:47 27  49:32 27  51:31 27  53:46 26  56:39 24  64:32 28  66:01 28  68:22 27  68:40 27 01:08:40
    8466 Kobras                    N21E           03:32 34  02:59 14  01:29 26  05:51 38  04:35 23  02:12 23  06:18 31  02:35 20  02:00 12  02:11 22  04:11 24  03:22 17  04:32 24  03:45 35  01:59 20  02:15 22  02:53 29  07:53 35  01:29 27  02:21  8  00:18 27
                                                  00:19     00:21     00:18     02:56     00:42     00:28     02:12     00:32     00:10     00:17     01:20     00:35     01:20     01:12    -00:09     00:30     01:14     02:45    -00:02     00:13     00:00   
28. Kristjan Vällik           01:08:58 18:06:57   02:49 11  06:25 19  07:49 18  13:02 26  17:10 21  19:15 22  24:42 23  27:37 24  29:44 24  31:41 23  35:18 18  41:48 28  46:17 28  49:52 28  51:56 28  54:16 27  56:51 26  64:21 27  65:34 27  68:44 28  68:58 28 01:08:58
    5109 Korp! Rotalia             M45            02:49 11  03:36 24  01:24 17  05:13 36  04:08 16  02:05 19  05:27 22  02:55 32  02:07 18  01:57  7  03:37 12  06:30 40  04:29 23  03:35 33  02:04 24  02:20 24  02:35 22  07:30 33  01:13  7  03:10 35  00:14  7
                                                 -00:24     00:58     00:13     02:18     00:15     00:21     01:21     00:52     00:17     00:03     00:46     03:43     01:17     01:02    -00:04     00:35     00:56     02:22    -00:18     01:02    -00:04   
29. Antti Roose               01:09:49 17:15:36   02:41  8  06:21 17  07:41 16  15:33 37  23:45 39  25:56 39  31:51 38  34:29 38  36:44 38  38:45 38  42:00 33  45:12 32  50:14 31  52:48 30  54:24 30  56:28 29  59:11 29  65:29 29  66:56 29  69:32 29  69:49 29 01:09:49
    4962 Kobras                    M40            02:41  8  03:40 26  01:20  8  07:52 39  08:12 41  02:11 22  05:55 26  02:38 24  02:15 25  02:01 11  03:15  4  03:12 12  05:02 33  02:34  2  01:36  6  02:04 12  02:43 24  06:18 18  01:27 23  02:36 21  00:17 20
                                                 -00:32     01:02     00:09     04:57     04:19     00:27     01:49     00:35     00:25     00:07     00:24     00:25     01:50     00:01    -00:32     00:19     01:04     01:10    -00:04     00:28    -00:01   
30. Liina Palu                01:11:23 17:58:23   03:33 35  07:56 35  09:34 36  13:45 31  18:01 26  20:34 27  27:10 30  29:48 29  32:05 30  34:29 31  38:12 29  44:44 31  49:02 29  52:11 29  54:16 29  56:38 30  59:32 30  66:41 30  68:03 30  71:01 30  71:23 30 01:11:23
    5009 Koop                      N21E           03:33 35  04:23 35  01:38 35  04:11 24  04:16 17  02:33 36  06:36 37  02:38 24  02:17 26  02:24 30  03:43 17  06:32 41  04:18 19  03:09 22  02:05 25  02:22 26  02:54 30  07:09 30  01:22 18  02:58 32  00:22 37
                                                  00:20     01:45     00:27     01:16     00:23     00:49     02:30     00:35     00:27     00:30     00:52     03:45     01:06     00:36    -00:03     00:37     01:15     02:01    -00:09     00:50     00:04   
31. Heno Ivanov               01:11:41 17:00:25   03:02 22  09:36 39  10:57 39  15:41 38  20:01 36  22:04 35  27:28 31  30:04 31  31:53 29  34:17 29  42:40 34  46:12 34  50:22 32  53:34 31  55:52 31  58:06 31  60:24 31  67:31 31  69:06 31  71:24 31  71:41 31 01:11:41
    5655 Tartu                     M35            03:02 22  06:34 40  01:21  9  04:44 33  04:20 20  02:03 16  05:24 20  02:36 23  01:49  5  02:24 30  08:23 41  03:32 22  04:10 16  03:12 26  02:18 31  02:14 21  02:18 17  07:07 28  01:35 33  02:18  5  00:17 20
                                                 -00:11     03:56     00:10     01:49     00:27     00:19     01:18     00:33    -00:01     00:30     05:32     00:45     00:58     00:39     00:10     00:29     00:39     01:59     00:04     00:10    -00:01   
32. Marianne Haug             01:14:37 17:39:18   03:53 39  08:03 36  09:37 37  14:15 35  19:03 34  21:30 34  27:47 34  30:53 33  33:23 33  35:45 33  40:03 30  44:28 30  50:58 33  54:50 33  57:11 33  61:10 34  63:15 32  70:22 32  71:44 32  74:22 32  74:37 32 01:14:37
    5025 Võru                      N21E           03:53 39  04:10 33  01:34 33  04:38 32  04:48 24  02:27 34  06:17 30  03:06 35  02:30 34  02:22 29  04:18 25  04:25 29  06:30 40  03:52 36  02:21 33  03:59 38  02:05 14  07:07 28  01:22 18  02:38 27  00:15 10
                                                  00:40     01:32     00:23     01:43     00:55     00:43     02:11     01:03     00:40     00:28     01:27     01:38     03:18     01:19     00:13     02:14     00:26     01:59    -00:09     00:30    -00:03   
33. Aivar Jõgiaas             01:15:52 15:33:00   03:30 33  06:55 24  08:39 28  13:16 28  19:53 35  22:31 37  28:56 37  32:50 37  35:29 37  38:36 37  43:20 36  46:47 35  51:54 34  55:54 35  58:13 35  60:59 33  63:19 33  71:07 33  72:20 33  75:23 33  75:52 33 01:15:52
    2211 Tartu                     M40            03:30 33  03:25 18  01:44 39  04:37 31  06:37 38  02:38 38  06:25 32  03:54 41  02:39 36  03:07 38  04:44 30  03:27 21  05:07 34  04:00 38  02:19 32  02:46 33  02:20 18  07:48 34  01:13  7  03:03 34  00:29 41
                                                  00:17     00:47     00:33     01:42     02:44     00:54     02:19     01:51     00:49     01:13     01:53     00:40     01:55     01:27     00:11     01:01     00:41     02:40    -00:18     00:55     00:11   
34. Janek Riives              01:16:29 18:18:55   03:18 29  07:13 32  08:50 33  13:23 29  18:37 31  20:57 30  27:54 35  31:26 36  34:05 36  38:11 36  43:41 38  48:36 37  53:24 36  56:37 36  58:39 36  61:20 35  65:04 34  71:52 34  73:14 34  76:11 34  76:29 34 01:16:29
    7680 TÜ                        M35            03:18 29  03:55 28  01:37 34  04:33 28  05:14 30  02:20 30  06:57 38  03:32 39  02:39 36  04:06 41  05:30 35  04:55 33  04:48 30  03:13 27  02:02 23  02:41 32  03:44 33  06:48 26  01:22 18  02:57 31  00:18 27
                                                  00:05     01:17     00:26     01:38     01:21     00:36     02:51     01:29     00:49     02:12     02:39     02:08     01:36     00:40    -00:06     00:56     02:05     01:40    -00:09     00:49     00:00   
35. Tõnu Hendrikson           01:20:36 16:26:18   03:45 38  07:16 33  08:48 32  13:40 30  19:02 33  21:23 33  27:33 32  30:53 33  33:23 33  36:03 34  42:45 35  46:52 36  52:12 35  55:21 34  57:37 34  59:58 32  66:37 35  75:06 35  76:49 35  80:24 35  80:36 35 01:20:36
    9382 Võru                      M35            03:45 38  03:31 22  01:32 30  04:52 34  05:22 31  02:21 31  06:10 29  03:20 37  02:30 34  02:40 36  06:42 39  04:07 28  05:20 36  03:09 22  02:16 30  02:21 25  06:39 39  08:29 38  01:43 37  03:35 37  00:12  1
                                                  00:32     00:53     00:21     01:57     01:29     00:37     02:04     01:17     00:40     00:46     03:51     01:20     02:08     00:36     00:08     00:36     05:00     03:21     00:12     01:27    -00:06   
36. Helle Hallik              01:21:57 15:27:33   03:37 36  07:00 27  08:40 30  13:58 33  18:57 32  21:14 32  27:46 33  30:31 32  33:39 35  36:06 35  40:32 31  44:06 29  49:44 30  54:34 32  57:10 32  62:15 36  68:54 36  76:14 36  77:55 36  81:35 36  81:57 36 01:21:57
    3049 JOKA                      N21E           03:37 36  03:23 17  01:40 38  05:18 37  04:59 28  02:17 28  06:32 34  02:45 29  03:08 40  02:27 32  04:26 26  03:34 23  05:38 38  04:50 41  02:36 37  05:05 41  06:39 39  07:20 31  01:41 36  03:40 39  00:22 37
                                                  00:24     00:45     00:29     02:23     01:06     00:33     02:26     00:42     01:18     00:33     01:35     00:47     02:26     02:17     00:28     03:20     05:00     02:12     00:10     01:32     00:04   
37. Eero Joonas               01:22:09 18:07:05   03:09 27  06:38 21  08:03 21  13:02 26  17:53 25  20:26 26  26:57 29  29:48 29  32:06 31  34:24 30  40:47 32  45:22 33  59:32 39  62:25 39  64:22 39  66:55 38  69:39 37  77:52 37  79:21 37  81:52 37  82:09 37 01:22:09
    3449 Võru                      M40            03:09 27  03:29 20  01:25 19  04:59 35  04:51 25  02:33 36  06:31 33  02:51 31  02:18 28  02:18 28  06:23 38  04:35 30  14:10 41  02:53  8  01:57 18  02:33 30  02:44 25  08:13 37  01:29 27  02:31 16  00:17 20
                                                 -00:04     00:51     00:14     02:04     00:58     00:49     02:25     00:48     00:28     00:24     03:32     01:48     10:58     00:20    -00:11     00:48     01:05     03:05    -00:02     00:23    -00:01   
38. Marko Avikson             01:24:15 15:38:45   03:06 24  07:12 31  08:33 26  12:39 25  20:37 37  22:10 36  28:42 36  31:00 35  33:18 32  35:34 32  43:28 37  49:43 38  54:15 37  57:31 37  62:48 37  67:05 39  72:05 39  80:02 38  81:41 38  84:00 38  84:15 38 01:24:15
    7987 Kobras                    M21A           03:06 24  04:06 32  01:21  9  04:06 21  07:58 40  01:33  1  06:32 34  02:18  8  02:18 28  02:16 27  07:54 40  06:15 39  04:32 24  03:16 28  05:17 41  04:17 40  05:00 35  07:57 36  01:39 34  02:19  6  00:15 10
                                                 -00:07     01:28     00:10     01:11     04:05    -00:11     02:26     00:15     00:28     00:22     05:03     03:28     01:20     00:43     03:09     02:32     03:21     02:49     00:08     00:11    -00:03   
39. Taavi Pae                 01:30:42 17:15:54   03:21 31  06:59 26  09:04 34  17:20 39  23:31 38  25:54 38  32:28 39  36:01 39  39:00 39  42:08 39  47:41 39  51:46 39  57:05 38  61:01 38  63:36 38  66:49 37  71:52 38  80:55 39  87:25 39  90:23 39  90:42 39 01:30:42
    7087                           M21A           03:21 31  03:38 25  02:05 41  08:16 40  06:11 35  02:23 33  06:34 36  03:33 40  02:59 39  03:08 39  05:33 36  04:05 27  05:19 35  03:56 37  02:35 36  03:13 35  05:03 36  09:03 39  06:30 41  02:58 32  00:19 30
                                                  00:08     01:00     00:54     05:21     02:18     00:39     02:28     01:30     01:09     01:14     02:42     01:18     02:07     01:23     00:27     01:28     03:24     03:55     04:59     00:50     00:01   
40. Peeter Pihelgas           01:43:46 18:06:00   05:18 40  11:35 40  13:27 40  24:05 40  30:56 40  33:38 40  41:26 40  44:38 40  47:07 40  50:59 40  56:33 40  62:46 40  68:50 40  73:25 40  76:06 40  79:45 40  85:39 40  94:44 40  96:34 40 103:23 40 103:46 40 01:43:46
    5191 Autoring AS               M45            05:18 40  06:17 39  01:52 40  10:38 41  06:51 39  02:42 39  07:48 39  03:12 36  02:29 33  03:52 40  05:34 37  06:13 38  06:04 39  04:35 40  02:41 38  03:39 37  05:54 38  09:05 40  01:50 38  06:49 41  00:23 40
                                                  02:05     03:39     00:41     07:43     02:58     00:58     03:42     01:09     00:39     01:58     02:43     03:26     02:52     02:02     00:33     01:54     04:15     03:57     00:19     04:41     00:05   
41. Hendrik Rull              01:44:51 17:24:05   08:03 41  19:17 41  20:42 41  24:51 41  31:15 41  36:19 41  59:37 41  63:07 41  65:19 41  67:30 41  71:25 41  76:38 41  82:10 41  85:48 41  87:19 41  89:27 41  91:38 41 100:54 41 102:06 41 104:36 41 104:51 41 01:44:51
   14469                           M18            08:03 41  11:14 41  01:25 19  04:09 23  06:24 36  05:04 41  23:18 41  03:30 38  02:12 24  02:11 22  03:55 23  05:13 35  05:32 37  03:38 34  01:31  2  02:08 17  02:11 15  09:16 41  01:12  6  02:30 13  00:15 10
                                                  04:50     08:36     00:14     01:14     02:31     03:20     19:12     01:27     00:22     00:17     01:04     02:26     02:20     01:05    -00:37     00:23     00:32     04:08    -00:19     00:22    -00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:21     02:30     01:11     02:55     03:28     01:33     04:06     02:03     01:40     01:41     02:51     02:47     03:12     02:33     01:25     01:45     01:22     05:06     01:05     01:59     00:12   00:47:45

#3 Rada (VIPP): 19 KP 6.80 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 33)   2.( 35)   3.( 57)   4.( 56)   5.( 54)   6.( 50)   7.( 40)   8.( 48)   9.( 46)  10.( 47)  11.( 41)  12.( 38)  13.( 52)  14.( 51)  15.( 34)  16.( 32)  17.( 31)  18.( 59)  19.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Andres Saetalu            01:11:52 18:14:46   06:03  2  09:09  2  11:19  1  15:08  2  18:19  2  21:12  2  27:13  2  31:36  2  34:28  2  37:43  2  41:33  2  46:41  2  54:42  2  57:29  1  61:41  1  64:52  1  67:46  1  69:12  1  71:34  1  71:52  1 01:11:52
   16083                           VIPP           06:03  2  03:06  4  02:10  3  03:49  5  03:11  4  02:53  1  06:01  5  04:23  2  02:52  3  03:15  5  03:50  2  05:08  4  08:01  2  02:47  4  04:12  1  03:11  1  02:54  3  01:26  1  02:22  1  00:18  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Taimar Tilgre             01:14:50 17:47:45   06:24  3  09:23  3  11:31  2  14:42  1  17:48  1  20:58  1  26:29  1  31:07  1  34:21  1  36:58  1  41:22  1  45:25  1  54:16  1  57:31  2  62:01  2  65:23  2  70:28  2  71:54  2  74:33  2  74:50  2 01:14:50
   11712 Kobras                    VIPP           06:24  3  02:59  3  02:08  2  03:11  4  03:06  2  03:10  3  05:31  4  04:38  3  03:14  4  02:37  1  04:24  4  04:03  2  08:51  5  03:15  5  04:30  2  03:22  3  05:05  7  01:26  1  02:39  2  00:17  1
                                                  00:21    -00:07    -00:02    -00:38    -00:05     00:17    -00:30     00:15     00:22    -00:38     00:34    -01:05     00:50     00:28     00:18     00:11     02:11     00:00     00:17    -00:01   
 3. Kunnar Karu               01:18:25 18:45:03   06:00  1  08:13  1  16:51  6  18:52  6  21:34  4  24:37  3  29:24  3  32:50  3  35:06  3  41:48  3  47:00  3  51:01  3  59:34  3  62:03  3  66:47  3  70:08  3  72:10  3  73:43  3  77:58  3  78:25  3 01:18:25
   11926 Tartu Maraton             VIPP           06:00  1  02:13  1  08:38  7  02:01  1  02:42  1  03:03  2  04:47  2  03:26  1  02:16  1  06:42  7  05:12  5  04:01  1  08:33  3  02:29  1  04:44  4  03:21  2  02:02  1  01:33  3  04:15  7  00:27  7
                                                 -00:03    -00:53     06:28    -01:48    -00:29     00:10    -01:14    -00:57    -00:36     03:27     01:22    -01:07     00:32    -00:18     00:32     00:10    -00:52     00:07     01:53     00:09   
 4. Maiki Jäädmaa             01:21:32 16:28:58   07:04  4  09:56  4  11:56  3  17:36  3  20:44  3  25:40  4  31:04  4  39:24  4  42:10  4  44:53  4  48:51  4  53:13  4  61:46  4  64:30  4  69:38  4  73:00  4  75:52  4  78:10  4  81:13  4  81:32  4 01:21:32
    4306 Võru                      VIPP           07:04  4  02:52  2  02:00  1  05:40  7  03:08  3  04:56  6  05:24  3  08:20  5  02:46  2  02:43  3  03:58  3  04:22  3  08:33  3  02:44  3  05:08  5  03:22  3  02:52  2  02:18  6  03:03  4  00:19  5
                                                  01:01    -00:14    -00:10     01:51    -00:03     02:03    -00:37     03:57    -00:06    -00:32     00:08    -00:46     00:32    -00:03     00:56     00:11    -00:02     00:52     00:41     00:01   
 5. Marti Soosaar             01:29:11 18:42:41   14:39  7  17:57  7  20:25  7  24:58  7  28:26  7  31:42  7  36:24  6  42:11  5  45:35  5  48:13  5  51:45  5  60:14  5  68:10  5  70:53  5  75:29  5  79:37  5  83:22  5  85:28  5  88:47  5  89:11  5 01:29:11
   18883 Okas                      VIPP           14:39  7  03:18  5  02:28  4  04:33  6  03:28  5  03:16  4  04:42  1  05:47  4  03:24  5  02:38  2  03:32  1  08:29  7  07:56  1  02:43  2  04:36  3  04:08  5  03:45  5  02:06  5  03:19  5  00:24  6
                                                  08:36     00:12     00:18     00:44     00:17     00:23    -01:19     01:24     00:32    -00:37    -00:18     03:21    -00:05    -00:04     00:24     00:57     00:51     00:40     00:57     00:06   
 6. Enn Lõhmus                01:43:58 17:02:33   07:50  6  12:25  6  15:33  5  18:37  5  23:04  6  26:43  5  34:35  5  44:28  6  48:53  6  52:45  6  58:41  6  64:33  6  78:08  6  81:37  6  87:28  6  95:21  6  98:54  6 100:57  6 103:40  6 103:58  6 01:43:58
    6081 Tartu                     VIPP           07:50  6  04:35  7  03:08  5  03:04  2  04:27  6  03:39  5  07:52  6  09:53  7  04:25  6  03:52  6  05:56  6  05:52  6  13:35  7  03:29  6  05:51  6  07:53  7  03:33  4  02:03  4  02:43  3  00:18  3
                                                  01:47     01:29     00:58    -00:45     01:16     00:46     01:51     05:30     01:33     00:37     02:06     00:44     05:34     00:42     01:39     04:42     00:39     00:37     00:21     00:00   
 7. Henn Korjus               01:46:39 16:54:05   07:38  5  11:51  5  15:26  4  18:30  4  23:02  5  28:53  6  39:57  7  49:22  7  54:36  7  57:33  7  63:43  7  69:31  7  80:16  7  85:08  7  91:16  7  95:53  7 100:29  7 102:56  7 106:22  7 106:39  7 01:46:39
   13082 EMÜ                       VIPP           07:38  5  04:13  6  03:35  6  03:04  2  04:32  7  05:51  7  11:04  7  09:25  6  05:14  7  02:57  4  06:10  7  05:48  5  10:45  6  04:52  7  06:08  7  04:37  6  04:36  6  02:27  7  03:26  6  00:17  1
                                                  01:35     01:07     01:25    -00:45     01:21     02:58     05:03     05:02     02:22    -00:18     02:20     00:40     02:44     02:05     01:56     01:26     01:42     01:01     01:04    -00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       06:00     02:13     02:00     02:01     02:42     02:53     04:42     03:26     02:16     02:37     03:32     04:01     07:56     02:29     04:12     03:11     02:02     01:26     02:22     00:17   01:02:18

#4 Rada (M16,M21B,M50,M55,M60,N18,N21A,N35,N40,N45): 16 KP 5.00 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 44)   6.( 52)   7.( 45)   8.( 37)   9.( 55)  10.( 53)  11.( 54)  12.( 36)  13.( 56)  14.( 57)  15.( 59)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Priit Pääslane            00:44:00 18:52:36   02:20  2  04:28  2  06:54  2  08:30  2  12:14  1  13:33  1  17:04  1  21:31  1  23:20  1  25:08  1  28:54  1  30:51  1  33:35  1  35:25  1  40:27  1  43:40  1  44:00  1 00:44:00
     738 Ilves                     M21B           02:20  2  02:08  7  02:26  2  01:36  1  03:44  1  01:19  3  03:31  1  04:27  1  01:49  1  01:48  1  03:46  4  01:57  2  02:44  1  01:50  6  05:02  1  03:13 24  00:20 16
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kadri Limberg             00:53:33 17:29:08   02:43  6  04:52  6  07:27  4  09:25  4  13:20  3  14:55  4  19:17  3  24:34  3  26:46  3  28:42  2  32:23  2  37:20  3  41:28  3  43:21  3  50:34  2  53:14  2  53:33  2 00:53:33
    3585 LSF PT                    N21A           02:43  6  02:09  8  02:35  3  01:58  7  03:55  2  01:35  7  04:22  4  05:17  9  02:12  6  01:56  2  03:41  3  04:57 35  04:08 12  01:53  8  07:13  7  02:40  9  00:19 13
                                                  00:23     00:01     00:09     00:22     00:11     00:16     00:51     00:50     00:23     00:08    -00:05     03:00     01:24     00:03     02:11    -00:33    -00:01   
 3. Ago Käis                  00:54:39 17:22:15   02:26  3  05:55 23  08:32 11  10:45 11  15:06  9  16:28  8  21:30  6  27:22  6  29:17  6  31:23  4  35:03  3  37:11  2  41:07  2  42:43  2  51:14  3  54:23  4  54:39  3 00:54:39
    4314 Kobras                    M55            02:26  3  03:29 33  02:37  5  02:13 17  04:21  8  01:22  4  05:02 14  05:52 16  01:55  2  02:06  4  03:40  2  02:08  7  03:56  9  01:36  1  08:31 19  03:09 21  00:16  3
                                                  00:06     01:21     00:11     00:37     00:37     00:03     01:31     01:25     00:06     00:18    -00:06     00:11     01:12    -00:14     03:29    -00:04    -00:04   
 4. Peeter Lind               00:54:41 18:08:01   02:43  6  04:39  3  07:15  3  09:02  3  12:58  2  14:10  2  18:53  2  24:02  2  26:15  2  32:41  6  36:16  4  38:09  4  41:54  4  43:48  4  51:23  4  54:21  3  54:41  4 00:54:41
    3891 Kape                      M21B           02:43  6  01:56  2  02:36  4  01:47  2  03:56  4  01:12  1  04:43  8  05:09  7  02:13  7  06:26 35  03:35  1  01:53  1  03:45  6  01:54  9  07:35 13  02:58 17  00:20 16
                                                  00:23    -00:12     00:10     00:11     00:12    -00:07     01:12     00:42     00:24     04:38    -00:11    -00:04     01:01     00:04     02:33    -00:15     00:00   
 5. Tarmo Tüür                00:55:27 17:57:40   03:12 22  05:12  9  07:50  6  09:54  6  13:49  5  15:28  5  20:34  5  26:09  4  28:29  4  31:22  3  36:34  5  38:42  5  44:07  6  45:48  5  52:56  5  55:06  5  55:27  5 00:55:27
    5115                           M21B           03:12 22  02:00  4  02:38  6  02:04 10  03:55  2  01:39 12  05:06 16  05:35 13  02:20 10  02:53 19  05:12 21  02:08  7  05:25 28  01:41  2  07:08  5  02:10  2  00:21 22
                                                  00:52    -00:08     00:12     00:28     00:11     00:20     01:35     01:08     00:31     01:05     01:26     00:11     02:41    -00:09     02:06    -01:03     00:01   
 6. Madis Oras                00:56:08 17:33:59   03:14 23  05:46 22  08:42 13  10:46 12  15:02  8  16:29  9  21:35  7  27:05  5  29:15  5  31:28  5  36:53  6  39:23  7  42:47  5  45:49  6  53:05  6  55:46  6  56:08  6 00:56:08
     143 Ilves                     M60            03:14 23  02:32 22  02:56  7  02:04 10  04:16  5  01:27  5  05:06 16  05:30 11  02:10  5  02:13  7  05:25 23  02:30 20  03:24  3  03:02 32  07:16  9  02:41 11  00:22 25
                                                  00:54     00:24     00:30     00:28     00:32     00:08     01:35     01:03     00:21     00:25     01:39     00:33     00:40     01:12     02:14    -00:32     00:02   
 7. Saima Värton              00:57:30 15:58:47   03:00 18  05:45 20  09:05 16  11:30 16  16:36 13  18:49 14  23:44 11  28:43 12  31:26 11  33:32  8  38:41  8  40:47  8  44:57  8  47:12  7  54:25  7  57:12  8  57:30  7 00:57:30
     213 Kobras                    N45            03:00 18  02:45 25  03:20 15  02:25 25  05:06 14  02:13 29  04:55 11  04:59  5  02:43 23  02:06  4  05:09 19  02:06  5  04:10 13  02:15 18  07:13  7  02:47 15  00:18  9
                                                  00:40     00:37     00:54     00:49     01:22     00:54     01:24     00:32     00:54     00:18     01:23     00:09     01:26     00:25     02:11    -00:26    -00:02   
 8. Heini Tammik              00:57:33 18:09:19   02:49 10  06:48 31  09:48 21  11:46 18  17:59 19  19:33 17  23:48 12  28:39 11  30:46  9  33:02  7  37:11  7  39:11  6  44:52  7  48:22  9  54:43  8  57:10  7  57:33  8 00:57:33
    1311 Kape                      M55            02:49 10  03:59 34  03:00  9  01:58  7  06:13 27  01:34  6  04:15  2  04:51  4  02:07  4  02:16  8  04:09  7  02:00  4  05:41 30  03:30 38  06:21  3  02:27  5  00:23 32
                                                  00:29     01:51     00:34     00:22     02:29     00:15     00:44     00:24     00:18     00:28     00:23     00:03     02:57     01:40     01:19    -00:46     00:03   
 9. Sander Valvas             00:59:25 17:51:10   03:22 28  05:55 23  09:00 15  11:23 15  16:15 11  18:22 12  23:08 10  28:38 10  31:10 10  33:51  9  39:09 10  41:40 11  45:42  9  48:09  8  56:01  9  59:07  9  59:25  9 00:59:25
    4315 Tartu                     M21B           03:22 28  02:33 23  03:05 10  02:23 21  04:52 13  02:07 28  04:46  9  05:30 11  02:32 18  02:41 15  05:18 22  02:31 21  04:02 11  02:27 22  07:52 18  03:06 19  00:18  9
                                                  01:02     00:25     00:39     00:47     01:08     00:48     01:15     01:03     00:43     00:53     01:32     00:34     01:18     00:37     02:50    -00:07    -00:02   
10. Tuuli Erm                 00:59:39 17:33:49   02:46  8  05:12  9  08:22  9  10:34  9  16:18 12  17:53 11  22:40  9  28:00  7  30:33  7  34:26 12  38:55  9  41:02  9  47:27 11  49:14 11  56:33 10  59:18 10  59:39 10 00:59:39
    3378 Võru                      N21A           02:46  8  02:26 15  03:10 13  02:12 14  05:44 22  01:35  7  04:47 10  05:20 10  02:33 19  03:53 31  04:29 13  02:07  6  06:25 34  01:47  4  07:19 10  02:45 12  00:21 22
                                                  00:26     00:18     00:44     00:36     02:00     00:16     01:16     00:53     00:44     02:05     00:43     00:10     03:41    -00:03     02:17    -00:28     00:01   
11. Villu Serv                01:00:55 16:14:45   03:10 20  05:24 17  08:21  8  10:44 10  15:57 10  17:43 10  22:23  8  28:06  8  30:44  8  34:03 10  39:12 11  41:30 10  46:09 10  48:44 10  57:50 11  60:36 11  60:55 11 01:00:55
   10140 Kobras                    M16            03:10 20  02:14  9  02:57  8  02:23 21  05:13 16  01:46 18  04:40  6  05:43 14  02:38 20  03:19 29  05:09 19  02:18 11  04:39 18  02:35 26  09:06 25  02:46 14  00:19 13
                                                  00:50     00:06     00:31     00:47     01:29     00:27     01:09     01:16     00:49     01:31     01:23     00:21     01:55     00:45     04:04    -00:27    -00:01   
12. Valeri Kuragin            01:01:14 18:22:52   02:13  1  03:51  1  06:13  1  08:01  1  13:35  4  14:49  3  24:30 15  31:32 16  34:11 16  36:37 15  40:29 14  44:11 15  48:28 13  50:40 13  59:17 15  61:00 12  61:14 12 01:01:14
   16456 Võru                      M21B           02:13  1  01:38  1  02:22  1  01:48  4  05:34 20  01:14  2  09:41 35  07:02 27  02:39 21  02:26 14  03:52  6  03:42 31  04:17 16  02:12 15  08:37 21  01:43  1  00:14  1
                                                 -00:07    -00:30    -00:04     00:12     01:50    -00:05     06:10     02:35     00:50     00:38     00:06     01:45     01:33     00:22     03:35    -01:30    -00:06   
13. Siim Helmoja              01:01:21 16:18:10   02:58 16  04:56  7  08:07  7  10:00  7  14:18  7  16:14  7  20:33  4  28:37  9  31:57 12  34:16 11  40:00 13  44:03 13  48:43 14  51:07 14  58:30 12  61:04 13  61:21 13 01:01:21
   13539 Kobras                    M16            02:58 16  01:58  3  03:11 14  01:53  5  04:18  7  01:56 20  04:19  3  08:04 32  03:20 32  02:19  9  05:44 27  04:03 33  04:40 19  02:24 20  07:23 11  02:34  7  00:17  4
                                                  00:38    -00:10     00:45     00:17     00:34     00:37     00:48     03:37     01:31     00:31     01:58     02:06     01:56     00:34     02:21    -00:39    -00:03   
14. Karl Kürsa                01:01:37 17:48:28   02:41  5  04:42  4  07:48  5  09:42  5  14:06  6  15:46  6  31:54 29  37:10 26  39:33 25  41:41 24  45:57 21  47:55 19  50:57 17  52:49 17  59:00 14  61:20 14  61:37 14 01:01:37
    5521 Kobras                    M21B           02:41  5  02:01  5  03:06 11  01:54  6  04:24  9  01:40 13  16:08 39  05:16  8  02:23 11  02:08  6  04:16  9  01:58  3  03:02  2  01:52  7  06:11  2  02:20  3  00:17  4
                                                  00:21    -00:07     00:40     00:18     00:40     00:21     12:37     00:49     00:34     00:20     00:30     00:01     00:18     00:02     01:09    -00:53    -00:03   
15. Mati Külaase              01:02:01 15:41:56   03:14 23  05:41 19  09:07 17  11:41 17  17:16 15  19:01 15  24:18 14  30:03 14  32:17 13  35:06 14  41:42 15  44:06 14  48:20 12  50:18 12  58:55 13  61:42 15  62:01 15 01:02:01
    3685 Võru                      M60            03:14 23  02:27 18  03:26 16  02:34 29  05:35 21  01:45 16  05:17 19  05:45 15  02:14  8  02:49 16  06:36 31  02:24 15  04:14 15  01:58 11  08:37 21  02:47 15  00:19 13
                                                  00:54     00:19     01:00     00:58     01:51     00:26     01:46     01:18     00:25     01:01     02:50     00:27     01:30     00:08     03:35    -00:26    -00:01   
16. Oleg Podlipski            01:04:24 16:30:13   03:37 34  05:57 25  10:02 24  13:10 26  17:35 16  19:13 16  30:58 27  35:29 21  38:00 20  40:21 18  44:31 16  47:00 16  50:46 16  52:40 16  60:27 16  64:07 16  64:24 16 01:04:24
    1545 Jõhvikas                  M50            03:37 34  02:20 11  04:05 27  03:08 33  04:25 10  01:38 11  11:45 38  04:31  2  02:31 16  02:21 12  04:10  8  02:29 19  03:46  7  01:54  9  07:47 15  03:40 34  00:17  4
                                                  01:17     00:12     01:39     01:32     00:41     00:19     08:14     00:04     00:42     00:33     00:24     00:32     01:02     00:04     02:45     00:27    -00:03   
17. Marje Tobreluts           01:04:42 15:57:42   02:54 12  05:20 15  10:24 25  12:44 23  17:54 18  19:59 18  24:56 16  29:58 13  32:43 14  35:03 13  39:39 12  42:04 12  49:46 15  51:34 15  61:00 17  64:22 17  64:42 17 01:04:42
    1314 Kobras                    N45            02:54 12  02:26 15  05:04 32  02:20 19  05:10 15  02:05 26  04:57 12  05:02  6  02:45 24  02:20 11  04:36 15  02:25 17  07:42 36  01:48  5  09:26 27  03:22 28  00:20 16
                                                  00:34     00:18     02:38     00:44     01:26     00:46     01:26     00:35     00:56     00:32     00:50     00:28     04:58    -00:02     04:24     00:09     00:00   
18. Aigar Pindmaa             01:05:20 17:11:33   02:38  4  05:05  8  08:41 12  10:28  8  25:21 34  27:05 34  32:05 30  37:57 27  39:54 26  41:53 25  45:42 19  47:50 17  52:01 18  53:42 18  61:32 18  65:03 18  65:20 18 01:05:20
    3724 Võru                      M55            02:38  4  02:27 18  03:36 20  01:47  2  14:53 39  01:44 15  05:00 13  05:52 16  01:57  3  01:59  3  03:49  5  02:08  7  04:11 14  01:41  2  07:50 17  03:31 31  00:17  4
                                                  00:18     00:19     01:10     00:11     11:09     00:25     01:29     01:25     00:08     00:11     00:03     00:11     01:27    -00:09     02:48     00:18    -00:03   
19. Tiina Oras                01:06:18 17:28:34   02:54 12  05:21 16  14:20 34  16:21 33  20:51 25  22:27 23  26:57 19  32:54 18  35:34 18  39:34 16  46:41 23  49:03 23  52:32 20  54:45 20  63:20 19  65:58 19  66:18 19 01:06:18
     140 Ilves                     N45            02:54 12  02:27 18  08:59 38  02:01  9  04:30 11  01:36  9  04:30  5  05:57 18  02:40 22  04:00 32  07:07 35  02:22 13  03:29  4  02:13 16  08:35 20  02:38  8  00:20 16
                                                  00:34     00:19     06:33     00:25     00:46     00:17     00:59     01:30     00:51     02:12     03:21     00:25     00:45     00:23     03:33    -00:35     00:00   
20. Tõnu Tolm                 01:07:00 17:02:39   02:58 16  05:15 11  13:16 32  16:29 34  20:46 24  23:10 24  29:43 24  35:41 22  38:33 23  41:23 22  45:49 20  48:16 20  52:04 19  54:37 19  63:26 20  66:37 20  67:00 20 01:07:00
    2599 Võru                      M55            02:58 16  02:17 10  08:01 37  03:13 34  04:17  6  02:24 31  06:33 26  05:58 19  02:52 28  02:50 17  04:26 12  02:27 18  03:48  8  02:33 25  08:49 23  03:11 23  00:23 32
                                                  00:38     00:09     05:35     01:37     00:33     01:05     03:02     01:31     01:03     01:02     00:40     00:30     01:04     00:43     03:47    -00:02     00:03   
21. Kersti Kristjuhan         01:09:30 17:46:45   03:30 32  06:28 30  09:59 22  12:30 21  18:40 21  20:39 21  26:46 18  33:45 19  36:40 19  39:55 17  45:32 18  48:29 21  53:09 22  55:53 22  65:31 22  69:05 21  69:30 21 01:09:30
    1084 HOK                       N40            03:30 32  02:58 27  03:31 17  02:31 28  06:10 26  01:59 22  06:07 21  06:59 26  02:55 29  03:15 28  05:37 26  02:57 28  04:40 19  02:44 29  09:38 30  03:34 32  00:25 38
                                                  01:10     00:50     01:05     00:55     02:26     00:40     02:36     02:32     01:06     01:27     01:51     01:00     01:56     00:54     04:36     00:21     00:05   
22. Tarmo Vist                01:10:00 16:24:39   02:49 10  05:15 11  08:59 14  12:47 24  23:25 32  25:02 30  36:34 36  41:09 33  43:40 33  45:59 31  50:21 28  52:45 25  56:43 25  58:54 25  66:03 23  69:43 22  70:00 22 01:10:00
    8999 Kobras                    M21B           02:49 10  02:26 15  03:44 23  03:48 38  10:38 38  01:37 10  11:32 37  04:35  3  02:31 16  02:19  9  04:22 11  02:24 15  03:58 10  02:11 14  07:09  6  03:40 34  00:17  4
                                                  00:29     00:18     01:18     02:12     06:54     00:18     08:01     00:08     00:42     00:31     00:36     00:27     01:14     00:21     02:07     00:27    -00:03   
23. Linda Puusalu             01:10:41 17:42:21   03:14 23  05:57 25  09:34 19  11:49 19  17:50 17  20:33 20  27:02 20  35:43 24  38:13 22  41:25 23  47:30 25  50:49 24  56:32 24  58:41 24  67:34 25  70:19 23  70:41 23 01:10:41
    4305 Kobras                    N21A           03:14 23  02:43 24  03:37 21  02:15 18  06:01 24  02:43 34  06:29 25  08:41 34  02:30 15  03:12 25  06:05 29  03:19 30  05:43 32  02:09 13  08:53 24  02:45 12  00:22 25
                                                  00:54     00:35     01:11     00:39     02:17     01:24     02:58     04:14     00:41     01:24     02:19     01:22     02:59     00:19     03:51    -00:28     00:02   
24. Karoliina Sikkal          01:10:54 17:11:44   03:19 26  06:19 29  10:52 26  13:04 25  21:16 27  24:05 28  29:09 22  35:42 23  38:44 24  41:09 20  46:00 22  48:46 22  53:26 23  56:37 23  67:24 24  70:32 24  70:54 24 01:10:54
    4405 Kobras                    N18            03:19 26  03:00 28  04:33 30  02:12 14  08:12 36  02:49 36  05:04 15  06:33 23  03:02 30  02:25 13  04:51 17  02:46 24  04:40 19  03:11 33  10:47 34  03:08 20  00:22 25
                                                  00:59     00:52     02:07     00:36     04:28     01:30     01:33     02:06     01:13     00:37     01:05     00:49     01:56     01:21     05:45    -00:05     00:02   
25. Rein Prank                01:12:42 18:13:54   03:04 19  05:35 18  09:07 17  11:19 14  16:52 14  18:37 13  23:51 13  30:58 15  33:47 15  40:40 19  45:09 17  47:52 18  52:39 21  55:09 21  64:58 21  72:22 25  72:42 25 01:12:42
     708 Kape                      M60            03:04 19  02:31 21  03:32 18  02:12 14  05:33 19  01:45 16  05:14 18  07:07 30  02:49 26  06:53 37  04:29 13  02:43 22  04:47 22  02:30 24  09:49 31  07:24 39  00:20 16
                                                  00:44     00:23     01:06     00:36     01:49     00:26     01:43     02:40     01:00     05:05     00:43     00:46     02:03     00:40     04:47     04:11     00:00   
26. Lauri Allmann             01:14:28 17:31:51   02:47  9  04:51  5  08:25 10  10:51 13  19:01 22  20:44 22  25:25 17  32:27 17  34:53 17  42:47 26  56:27 34  58:35 32  62:09 29  64:30 29  71:33 27  74:13 26  74:28 26 01:14:28
   16233 Kuperjanovi JP            M21B           02:47  9  02:04  6  03:34 19  02:26 26  08:10 35  01:43 14  04:41  7  07:02 27  02:26 13  07:54 38  13:40 39  02:08  7  03:34  5  02:21 19  07:03  4  02:40  9  00:15  2
                                                  00:27    -00:04     01:08     00:50     04:26     00:24     01:10     02:35     00:37     06:06     09:54     00:11     00:50     00:31     02:01    -00:33    -00:05   
27. Kadri Sepalaan            01:14:43 15:32:18   07:44 37  11:02 37  14:42 35  17:27 35  25:35 35  27:32 35  33:48 33  40:29 32  42:55 31  48:29 33  53:36 31  55:59 30  60:54 28  63:21 27  71:09 26  74:22 27  74:43 27 01:14:43
    5477 Suusahullud               N21A           07:44 37  03:18 32  03:40 22  02:45 31  08:08 34  01:57 21  06:16 23  06:41 24  02:26 13  05:34 34  05:07 18  02:23 14  04:55 23  02:27 22  07:48 16  03:13 24  00:21 22
                                                  05:24     01:10     01:14     01:09     04:24     00:38     02:45     02:14     00:37     03:46     01:21     00:26     02:11     00:37     02:46     00:00     00:01   
28. Kärt Kürsa                01:17:49 17:48:49   03:24 29  06:10 27  10:01 23  12:31 22  20:28 23  23:18 26  29:37 23  38:27 28  41:15 28  44:07 28  52:14 29  55:07 28  59:44 26  63:07 26  74:06 29  77:26 28  77:49 28 01:17:49
    5520 Kobras                    N21A           03:24 29  02:46 26  03:51 24  02:30 27  07:57 32  02:50 38  06:19 24  08:50 36  02:48 25  02:52 18  08:07 36  02:53 26  04:37 17  03:23 34  10:59 35  03:20 27  00:23 32
                                                  01:04     00:38     01:25     00:54     04:13     01:31     02:48     04:23     00:59     01:04     04:21     00:56     01:53     01:33     05:57     00:07     00:03   
29. Epp Voitka                01:19:00 16:59:36   03:10 20  06:16 28  13:24 33  15:45 31  24:13 33  26:50 33  32:51 32  40:14 31  42:39 29  45:33 29  49:53 26  54:59 27  65:41 34  67:55 33  75:23 30  78:40 29  79:00 29 01:19:00
   16421 Võru                      N45            03:10 20  03:06 31  07:08 35  02:21 20  08:28 37  02:37 33  06:01 20  07:23 31  02:25 12  02:54 20  04:20 10  05:06 36  10:42 37  02:14 17  07:28 12  03:17 26  00:20 16
                                                  00:50     00:58     04:42     00:45     04:44     01:18     02:30     02:56     00:36     01:06     00:34     03:09     07:58     00:24     02:26     00:04     00:00   
30. Riina Kivikas             01:19:04 16:09:10   03:50 35  06:54 32  11:54 27  15:25 29  23:06 30  25:20 31  32:44 31  39:14 29  42:44 30  45:45 30  52:22 30  55:16 29  60:35 27  64:00 28  73:33 28  78:42 30  79:04 30 01:19:04
     707 Ilves                     N45            03:50 35  03:04 30  05:00 31  03:31 37  07:41 30  02:14 30  07:24 31  06:30 22  03:30 33  03:01 24  06:37 32  02:54 27  05:19 26  03:25 35  09:33 29  05:09 37  00:22 25
                                                  01:30     00:56     02:34     01:55     03:57     00:55     03:53     02:03     01:41     01:13     02:51     00:57     02:35     01:35     04:31     01:56     00:02   
31. Endel Remmet              01:20:15 16:11:03   03:34 33  09:31 35  12:39 30  16:04 32  21:30 28  23:19 27  30:37 26  37:05 25  40:23 27  43:17 27  50:20 27  53:04 26  64:50 32  66:48 31  76:14 32  79:53 31  80:15 31 01:20:15
     706 Kape                      M60            03:34 33  05:57 37  03:08 12  03:25 36  05:26 17  01:49 19  07:18 30  06:28 21  03:18 31  02:54 20  07:03 34  02:44 23  11:46 39  01:58 11  09:26 27  03:39 33  00:22 25
                                                  01:14     03:49     00:42     01:49     01:42     00:30     03:47     02:01     01:29     01:06     03:17     00:47     09:02     00:08     04:24     00:26     00:02   
32. Juhan Sedman              01:20:35 18:27:13   03:20 27  05:45 20  09:45 20  12:09 20  18:10 20  20:12 19  27:08 21  34:04 20  38:04 21  41:16 21  46:48 24  60:26 34  65:34 33  68:13 34  75:50 31  80:12 32  80:35 32 01:20:35
   13905 TÜ                        M21B           03:20 27  02:25 13  04:00 26  02:24 24  06:01 24  02:02 23  06:56 28  06:56 25  04:00 36  03:12 25  05:32 24  13:38 39  05:08 24  02:39 28  07:37 14  04:22 36  00:23 32
                                                  01:00     00:17     01:34     00:48     02:17     00:43     03:25     02:29     02:11     01:24     01:46     11:41     02:24     00:49     02:35     01:09     00:03   
33. Reet Rosenberg            01:20:42 16:41:34   02:54 12  05:19 14  19:21 38  21:32 38  27:28 38  29:58 38  36:06 35  44:31 37  46:46 35  49:46 34  55:40 32  58:01 31  63:18 30  66:45 30  77:56 33  80:24 33  80:42 33 01:20:42
    4412 Kobras                    N40            02:54 12  02:25 13  14:02 39  02:11 13  05:56 23  02:30 32  06:08 22  08:25 33  02:15  9  03:00 23  05:54 28  02:21 12  05:17 25  03:27 37  11:11 36  02:28  6  00:18  9
                                                  00:34     00:17     11:36     00:35     02:12     01:11     02:37     03:58     00:26     01:12     02:08     00:24     02:33     01:37     06:09    -00:45    -00:02   
34. Getter Matto              01:22:02 17:13:43   02:56 15  05:18 13  12:23 29  14:46 27  21:10 26  23:15 25  29:58 25  39:35 30  43:34 32  46:30 32  56:24 33  59:16 33  64:35 31  67:13 32  78:35 34  81:44 34  82:02 34 01:22:02
   10142 Kobras                    N18            02:56 15  02:22 12  07:05 34  02:23 21  06:24 28  02:05 26  06:43 27  09:37 37  03:59 35  02:56 22  09:54 37  02:52 25  05:19 26  02:38 27  11:22 37  03:09 21  00:18  9
                                                  00:36     00:14     04:39     00:47     02:40     00:46     03:12     05:10     02:10     01:08     06:08     00:55     02:35     00:48     06:20    -00:04    -00:02   
35. Väino Kivioja             01:23:56 17:46:28   03:24 29  15:14 38  19:08 37  21:12 37  25:54 37  28:39 37  37:10 38  43:31 35  46:22 34  54:21 38  59:02 37  62:05 35  67:47 35  71:12 36  80:33 35  83:33 35  83:56 35 01:23:56
    8997 Ruusa                     M60            03:24 29  11:50 39  03:54 25  02:04 10  04:42 12  02:45 35  08:31 33  06:21 20  02:51 27  07:59 39  04:41 16  03:03 29  05:42 31  03:25 35  09:21 26  03:00 18  00:23 32
                                                  01:04     09:42     01:28     00:28     00:58     01:26     05:00     01:54     01:02     06:11     00:55     01:06     02:58     01:35     04:19    -00:13     00:03   
36. Kristiina Rull            01:26:36 17:23:36   07:54 38  10:56 36  16:52 36  20:14 36  25:46 36  27:48 36  36:01 34  44:44 38  49:34 38  52:48 36  59:00 36  63:19 37  70:10 38  73:01 38  82:51 38  86:14 37  86:36 36 01:26:36
   16276 SA TÜ Naistekliinik       N40            07:54 38  03:02 29  05:56 33  03:22 35  05:32 18  02:02 23  08:13 32  08:43 35  04:50 37  03:14 27  06:12 30  04:19 34  06:51 35  02:51 30  09:50 32  03:23 29  00:22 25
                                                  05:34     00:54     03:30     01:46     01:48     00:43     04:42     04:16     03:01     01:26     02:26     02:22     04:07     01:01     04:48     00:10     00:02   
37. Sirje Lind                01:26:37 18:05:07   03:50 35  08:30 34  12:57 31  15:38 30  22:32 29  24:36 29  31:45 28  43:15 34  48:51 37  53:33 37  60:27 38  64:21 38  69:52 37  72:46 37  82:46 37  86:10 36  86:37 37 01:26:37
    3895 Kape                      N45            03:50 35  04:40 36  04:27 29  02:41 30  06:54 29  02:04 25  07:09 29  11:30 39  05:36 38  04:42 33  06:54 33  03:54 32  05:31 29  02:54 31  10:00 33  03:24 30  00:27 39
                                                  01:30     02:32     02:01     01:05     03:10     00:45     03:38     07:03     03:47     02:54     03:08     01:57     02:47     01:04     04:58     00:11     00:07   
38. Tiiu Kaasik               01:29:51 16:12:44   03:24 29  08:01 33  12:22 28  15:10 28  23:13 31  26:02 32  37:03 37  44:09 36  47:45 36  51:07 35  56:41 35  62:22 36  68:32 36  70:57 35  82:34 36  89:27 38  89:51 38 01:29:51
     102 Ilves                     N40            03:24 29  04:37 35  04:21 28  02:48 32  08:03 33  02:49 36  11:01 36  07:06 29  03:36 34  03:22 30  05:34 25  05:41 37  06:10 33  02:25 21  11:37 38  06:53 38  00:24 37
                                                  01:04     02:29     01:55     01:12     04:19     01:30     07:30     02:39     01:47     01:34     01:48     03:44     03:26     00:35     06:35     03:40     00:04   
39. Janek Jõgis               02:48:54 15:19:10   21:29 39  28:16 39  36:13 39  52:13 39  59:54 39  68:41 39  77:46 39  88:07 39  94:27 39 100:54 39 114:09 39 125:28 39 136:31 39 141:04 39 166:08 39 168:32 39 168:54 39 02:48:54
   17519                           M21B           21:29 39  06:47 38  07:57 36  16:00 39  07:41 30  08:47 39  09:05 34  10:21 38  06:20 39  06:27 36  13:15 38  11:19 38  11:03 38  04:33 39  25:04 39  02:24  4  00:22 25
                                                  19:09     04:39     05:31     14:24     03:57     07:28     05:34     05:54     04:31     04:39     09:29     09:22     08:19     02:43     20:02    -00:49     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:13     01:38     02:22     01:36     03:44     01:12     03:31     04:27     01:49     01:48     03:35     01:53     02:44     01:36     05:02     01:43     00:14   00:41:07

#5 Rada (VIPT,M65,M70,N16,N50,N55,N60): 13 KP 3.90 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 32)   2.( 58)   3.( 34)   4.( 44)   5.( 37)   6.( 55)   7.( 36)   8.( 43)   9.( 56)  10.( 57)  11.( 31)  12.( 59)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Ago Mägimets              00:38:38 18:30:03   02:05  1  03:57  1  08:37  6  12:36  3  16:10  1  17:52  1  22:08  1  23:52  1  25:32  1  30:35  1  34:52  1  35:57  1  38:26  1  38:38  1 00:38:38
   14475 Tartu                     VIPT           02:05  1  01:52  3  04:40 29  03:59  1  03:34  1  01:42  1  04:16  1  01:44  1  01:40  1  05:03 29  04:17  1  01:05  1  02:29  1  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Olavi Tomson              00:46:33 18:06:48   03:30  4  05:09  3  07:55  2  12:33  2  16:56  2  19:18  2  27:42  2  30:35  2  32:42  2  34:50  2  41:37  2  43:19  2  46:10  2  46:33  2 00:46:33
      68 Kobras                    VIPT           03:30  4  01:39  1  02:46  8  04:38  3  04:23  2  02:22  3  08:24  8  02:53  5  02:07  2  02:08  3  06:47  3  01:42  6  02:51  5  00:23  9
                                                  01:25    -00:13    -01:54     00:39     00:49     00:40     04:08     01:09     00:27    -02:55     02:30     00:37     00:22     00:11   
 3. Marianne Möller           00:52:00 16:59:16   03:43  9  05:39  5  08:02  3  14:08  4  19:53  4  22:46  5  31:11  4  34:06  5  36:59  4  39:19  4  46:32  4  48:24  4  51:37  3  52:00  3 00:52:00
   10207 Kobras                    VIPT           03:43  9  01:56  4  02:23  4  06:06  7  05:45  9  02:53  6  08:25  9  02:55  7  02:53  4  02:20  5  07:13  5  01:52  9  03:13 10  00:23  9
                                                  01:38     00:04    -02:17     02:07     02:11     01:11     04:09     01:11     01:13    -02:43     02:56     00:47     00:44     00:11   
 4. Riina Laanjõe             00:52:17 18:24:08   03:35  7  05:33  4  08:39  7  15:07  5  19:41  3  22:55  6  30:00  3  33:14  3  36:16  3  38:45  3  46:30  3  48:08  3  51:50  4  52:17  4 00:52:17
    2335 Kobras                    VIPT           03:35  7  01:58  5  03:06 18  06:28  9  04:34  4  03:14 13  07:05  3  03:14 11  03:02  5  02:29  9  07:45 10  01:38  5  03:42 14  00:27 19
                                                  01:30     00:06    -01:34     02:29     01:00     01:32     02:49     01:30     01:22    -02:34     03:28     00:33     01:13     00:15   
 5. Rudolf Mürk               00:53:51 17:40:58   03:12  3  04:58  2  07:18  1  11:38  1  20:19  6  22:30  3  31:12  5  33:45  4  40:22  8  41:55  7  48:51  5  50:51  5  53:32  5  53:51  5 00:53:51
    1064 Võru                      M70            03:12  3  01:46  2  02:20  2  04:20  2  08:41 29  02:11  2  08:42 11  02:33  3  06:37 29  01:33  1  06:56  4  02:00 14  02:41  3  00:19  6
                                                  01:07    -00:06    -02:20     00:21     05:07     00:29     04:26     00:49     04:57    -03:30     02:39     00:55     00:12     00:07   
 6. Leili Prans               00:55:41 18:20:56   03:06  2  06:05  9  08:26  4  16:48 11  21:59  9  26:23  9  33:00  8  35:22  7  38:46  6  41:20  6  50:35  7  52:18  6  55:22  6  55:41  6 00:55:41
    4910 Ilves                     N60            03:06  2  02:59 16  02:21  3  08:22 26  05:11  6  04:24 27  06:37  2  02:22  2  03:24  8  02:34 11  09:15 20  01:43  7  03:04  8  00:19  6
                                                  01:01     01:07    -02:19     04:23     01:37     02:42     02:21     00:38     01:44    -02:29     04:58     00:38     00:35     00:07   
 7. Anu Iher                  00:58:58 16:59:56   03:50 14  05:48  7  08:41  8  16:03  8  21:40  8  24:46  8  32:21  7  35:50  8  39:48  7  43:00  8  50:15  6  52:37  7  58:29  7  58:58  7 00:58:58
    5654                           VIPT           03:50 14  01:58  5  02:53 13  07:22 21  05:37  8  03:06  8  07:35  4  03:29 14  03:58 15  03:12 19  07:15  6  02:22 17  05:52 31  00:29 27
                                                  01:45     00:06    -01:47     03:23     02:03     01:24     03:19     01:45     02:18    -01:51     02:58     01:17     03:23     00:17   
 8. Sander Tomson             01:01:14 16:11:51   03:55 15  06:39 10  09:23  9  16:09  9  22:57 10  26:32 10  34:40  9  37:47  9  45:46 10  48:02  9  55:52  8  58:19  8  60:59  8  61:14  8 01:01:14
    7201 Kobras                    VIPT           03:55 15  02:44 12  02:44  6  06:46 12  06:48 17  03:35 18  08:08  7  03:07  8  07:59 31  02:16  4  07:50 11  02:27 22  02:40  2  00:15  2
                                                  01:50     00:52    -01:56     02:47     03:14     01:53     03:52     01:23     06:19    -02:47     03:33     01:22     00:11     00:03   
 9. Ats Virumäe               01:02:41 17:02:52   03:48 12  08:22 16  11:00 16  17:38 13  25:41 15  29:05 15  37:01 10  40:37 11  46:02 12  48:51 10  56:59  9  59:16 10  62:17  9  62:41  9 01:02:41
    3803 Võru                      M65            03:48 12  04:34 24  02:38  5  06:38 11  08:03 25  03:24 17  07:56  6  03:36 16  05:25 26  02:49 14  08:08 13  02:17 16  03:01  7  00:24 16
                                                  01:43     02:42    -02:02     02:39     04:29     01:42     03:40     01:52     03:45    -02:14     03:51     01:12     00:32     00:12   
10. Aili Laanjõe              01:02:54 17:15:01   03:32  5  05:45  6  08:36  5  19:10 17  27:27 22  30:40 20  38:17 13  43:32 14  47:32 14  49:32 13  57:03 11  59:27 11  62:31 10  62:54 10 01:02:54
    1989 Kobras                    N55            03:32  5  02:13  8  02:51 12  10:34 29  08:17 28  03:13 12  07:37  5  05:15 27  04:00 16  02:00  2  07:31  8  02:24 20  03:04  8  00:23  9
                                                  01:27     00:21    -01:49     06:35     04:43     01:31     03:21     03:31     02:20    -03:03     03:14     01:19     00:35     00:11   
11. Mare Leis                 01:02:57 18:03:39   03:55 15  08:26 17  10:45 15  15:46  7  20:17  5  22:44  4  31:22  6  35:20  6  38:43  5  41:08  5  57:41 13  59:12  9  62:33 11  62:57 11 01:02:57
    5012 Ilves                     N60            03:55 15  04:31 23  02:19  1  05:01  4  04:31  3  02:27  4  08:38 10  03:58 20  03:23  6  02:25  6  16:33 31  01:31  4  03:21 12  00:24 16
                                                  01:50     02:39    -02:21     01:02     00:57     00:45     04:22     02:14     01:43    -02:38     12:16     00:26     00:52     00:12   
12. Kaie Kivila               01:04:42 17:57:13   04:25 17  07:13 12  10:12 11  16:22 10  23:00 11  26:52 11  37:06 11  40:28 10  45:31  9  49:24 12  57:32 12  60:10 13  64:20 12  64:42 12 01:04:42
    2737 Ilves                     N60            04:25 17  02:48 13  02:59 15  06:10  8  06:38 16  03:52 23  10:14 14  03:22 12  05:03 24  03:53 21  08:08 13  02:38 24  04:10 24  00:22  8
                                                  02:20     00:56    -01:41     02:11     03:04     02:10     05:58     01:38     03:23    -01:10     03:51     01:33     01:41     00:10   
13. Ene Laht                  01:04:52 18:30:29   05:10 24  07:35 15  10:25 13  20:18 21  26:20 16  29:32 17  43:23 21  46:17 19  48:39 16  54:46 22  60:30 15  61:37 14  64:36 13  64:52 13 01:04:52
    6105 Tartu                     VIPT           05:10 24  02:25  9  02:50 11  09:53 28  06:02 11  03:12 11  13:51 26  02:54  6  02:22  3  06:07 31  05:44  2  01:07  2  02:59  6  00:16  4
                                                  03:05     00:33    -01:50     05:54     02:28     01:30     09:35     01:10     00:42     01:04     01:27     00:02     00:30     00:04   
14. Mait Bratka               01:05:05 17:14:41   03:32  5  09:27 23  12:15 20  19:58 20  26:28 18  29:18 16  38:48 14  42:11 13  46:01 11  49:03 11  56:59  9  59:36 12  64:42 14  65:05 14 01:05:05
    4932 TÜ                        VIPT           03:32  5  05:55 27  02:48 10  07:43 22  06:30 14  02:50  5  09:30 12  03:23 13  03:50 12  03:02 18  07:56 12  02:37 23  05:06 29  00:23  9
                                                  01:27     04:03    -01:52     03:44     02:56     01:08     05:14     01:39     02:10    -02:01     03:39     01:32     02:37     00:11   
15. Valter Ploom              01:05:44 17:50:59   06:38 29  09:18 21  12:05 18  19:02 16  26:31 19  29:50 19  40:06 16  43:42 15  48:10 15  50:35 14  59:16 14  61:39 15  65:16 15  65:44 15 01:05:44
    3746 SA Tartu VTHK             M70            06:38 29  02:40 11  02:47  9  06:57 15  07:29 21  03:19 15  10:16 15  03:36 16  04:28 20  02:25  6  08:41 18  02:23 19  03:37 13  00:28 22
                                                  04:33     00:48    -01:53     02:58     03:55     01:37     06:00     01:52     02:48    -02:38     04:24     01:18     01:08     00:16   
16. Aino Koser                01:07:26 18:00:54   06:15 28  09:13 20  13:13 23  19:14 18  24:41 14  28:04 13  38:12 12  41:53 12  46:08 13  50:41 15  60:53 16  62:42 16  67:03 16  67:26 16 01:07:26
    3910 Ilves                     N50            06:15 28  02:58 15  04:00 27  06:01  5  05:27  7  03:23 16  10:08 13  03:41 18  04:15 18  04:33 28  10:12 23  01:49  8  04:21 28  00:23  9
                                                  04:10     01:06    -00:40     02:02     01:53     01:41     05:52     01:57     02:35    -00:30     05:55     00:44     01:52     00:11   
17. Anne Serv                 01:08:08 16:06:11   03:45 10  12:05 26  15:11 27  22:05 26  29:18 25  32:32 25  44:13 23  48:14 22  51:37 20  54:14 20  61:44 17  64:09 19  67:53 17  68:08 17 01:08:08
   13548 Põlva ÜG                  VIPT           03:45 10  08:20 28  03:06 18  06:54 14  07:13 20  03:14 13  11:41 21  04:01 21  03:23  6  02:37 12  07:30  7  02:25 21  03:44 15  00:15  2
                                                  01:40     06:28    -01:34     02:55     03:39     01:32     07:25     02:17     01:43    -02:26     03:13     01:20     01:15     00:03   
18. Tiiu Serv                 01:08:13 16:06:10   03:47 11  12:08 27  15:09 26  21:44 25  29:21 26  32:23 23  44:16 24  48:09 21  51:41 21  54:09 19  61:46 18  64:08 18  67:56 19  68:13 18 01:08:13
   11784 Põlva                     VIPT           03:47 11  08:21 29  03:01 16  06:35 10  07:37 23  03:02  7  11:53 23  03:53 19  03:32  9  02:28  8  07:37  9  02:22 17  03:48 17  00:17  5
                                                  01:42     06:29    -01:39     02:36     04:03     01:20     07:37     02:09     01:52    -02:35     03:20     01:17     01:19     00:05   
19. Heli Viks                 01:08:21 16:58:44   04:46 20  07:14 13  10:16 12  17:14 12  23:18 12  26:59 12  41:37 18  44:48 18  50:17 19  52:54 17  61:58 19  63:56 17  67:53 17  68:21 19 01:08:21
    5017 Võru                      N50            04:46 20  02:28 10  03:02 17  06:58 16  06:04 12  03:41 19  14:38 27  03:11 10  05:29 27  02:37 12  09:04 19  01:58 13  03:57 18  00:28 22
                                                  02:41     00:36    -01:38     02:59     02:30     01:59     10:22     01:27     03:49    -02:26     04:47     00:53     01:28     00:16   
20. Kersti Ploom              01:09:09 17:52:57   04:26 18  07:16 14  10:34 14  17:40 14  24:31 13  28:19 14  39:26 15  44:41 16  49:44 18  54:02 18  62:24 20  64:35 20  68:44 20  69:09 20 01:09:09
    3745 Tartu                     N60            04:26 18  02:50 14  03:18 21  07:06 17  06:51 18  03:48 20  11:07 18  05:15 27  05:03 24  04:18 27  08:22 16  02:11 15  04:09 23  00:25 18
                                                  02:21     00:58    -01:22     03:07     03:17     02:06     06:51     03:31     03:23    -00:45     04:05     01:06     01:40     00:13   
21. Arnold Kristjuhan         01:09:39 17:44:56   03:48 12  05:56  8  11:28 17  18:16 15  26:27 17  29:35 18  40:08 17  44:45 17  48:57 17  51:55 16  64:37 22  65:57 21  69:16 21  69:39 21 01:09:39
    8521 TÜ                        VIPT           03:48 12  02:08  7  05:32 30  06:48 13  08:11 27  03:08  9  10:33 16  04:37 24  04:12 17  02:58 17  12:42 29  01:20  3  03:19 11  00:23  9
                                                  01:43     00:16     00:52     02:49     04:37     01:26     06:17     02:53     02:32    -02:05     08:25     00:15     00:50     00:11   
22. Jüri Zimmermann           01:11:19 17:52:07   05:02 21  10:13 25  14:01 24  21:20 24  27:51 23  31:41 22  43:18 20  49:09 23  52:53 23  56:52 23  65:10 23  67:06 22  70:51 22  71:19 22 01:11:19
     127 Kape                      M65            05:02 21  05:11 26  03:48 26  07:19 19  06:31 15  03:50 21  11:37 20  05:51 29  03:44 11  03:59 23  08:18 15  01:56 11  03:45 16  00:28 22
                                                  02:57     03:19    -00:52     03:20     02:57     02:08     07:21     04:07     02:04    -01:04     04:01     00:51     01:16     00:16   
23. Peeter Põder              01:13:43 17:10:35   05:53 26  09:24 22  13:09 22  20:30 23  28:03 24  32:24 24  43:05 19  47:32 20  51:54 22  54:45 21  64:34 21  68:51 23  73:03 23  73:43 23 01:13:43
    4312                           VIPT           05:53 26  03:31 21  03:45 25  07:21 20  07:33 22  04:21 26  10:41 17  04:27 22  04:22 19  02:51 16  09:49 21  04:17 30  04:12 26  00:40 31
                                                  03:48     01:39    -00:55     03:22     03:59     02:39     06:25     02:43     02:42    -02:12     05:32     03:12     01:43     00:28   
24. Rein Raid                 01:15:29 17:23:17   03:37  8  06:42 11  09:27 10  15:31  6  20:26  7  23:35  7  47:41 25  51:15 25  55:10 24  59:11 24  70:27 24  72:20 24  75:06 24  75:29 24 01:15:29
    4336 Kape                      M70            03:37  8  03:05 17  02:45  7  06:04  6  04:55  5  03:09 10  24:06 31  03:34 15  03:55 14  04:01 24  11:16 26  01:53 10  02:46  4  00:23  9
                                                  01:32     01:13    -01:55     02:05     01:21     01:27     19:50     01:50     02:15    -01:02     06:59     00:48     00:17     00:11   
25. Kersti Metsoja            01:19:44 17:14:28   04:28 19  09:03 19  12:39 21  20:23 22  27:15 21  32:34 26  44:09 22  49:10 24  56:41 25  60:35 25  72:23 25  75:09 25  79:17 25  79:44 25 01:19:44
   17033 Kobras                    VIPT           04:28 19  04:35 25  03:36 22  07:44 23  06:52 19  05:19 29  11:35 19  05:01 26  07:31 30  03:54 22  11:48 27  02:46 25  04:08 22  00:27 19
                                                  02:23     02:43    -01:04     03:45     03:18     03:37     07:19     03:17     05:51    -01:09     07:31     01:41     01:39     00:15   
26. Melii Liht                01:22:24 17:13:24   06:08 27  09:53 24  14:02 25  22:17 27  30:27 27  35:00 27  47:44 26  52:18 26  57:18 26  61:35 26  73:50 26  76:49 26  81:56 26  82:24 26 01:22:24
     736 Põlva                     VIPT           06:08 27  03:45 22  04:09 28  08:15 25  08:10 26  04:33 28  12:44 24  04:34 23  05:00 21  04:17 26  12:15 28  02:59 27  05:07 30  00:28 22
                                                  04:03     01:53    -00:31     04:16     04:36     02:51     08:28     02:50     03:20    -00:46     07:58     01:54     02:38     00:16   
27. Maie Abram                01:29:14 15:39:24   05:22 25  08:28 18  12:10 19  19:28 19  27:07 20  31:00 21  54:08 27  62:06 27  67:08 27  70:26 27  81:23 27  84:29 27  88:39 27  89:14 27 01:29:14
     146 Ilves                     N60            05:22 25  03:06 18  03:42 24  07:18 18  07:39 24  03:53 24  23:08 30  07:58 30  05:02 23  03:18 20  10:57 25  03:06 28  04:10 24  00:35 29
                                                  03:17     01:14    -00:58     03:19     04:05     02:11     18:52     06:14     03:22    -01:45     06:40     02:01     01:41     00:23   
28. Maria Oper                01:35:28 18:08:25   27:46 30  31:09 30  34:19 30  42:29 29  48:51 29  52:42 28  69:05 28  72:12 28  76:05 29  78:36 28  87:10 28  90:53 28  94:57 28  95:28 28 01:35:28
   10196 Võru                      N60            27:46 30  03:23 19  03:10 20  08:10 24  06:22 13  03:51 22  16:23 28  03:07  8  03:53 13  02:31 10  08:34 17  03:43 29  04:04 21  00:31 28
                                                  25:41     01:31    -01:30     04:11     02:48     02:09     12:07     01:23     02:13    -02:32     04:17     02:38     01:35     00:19   
29. Vampula Oper              01:35:53 18:08:16   27:58 31  31:26 31  34:19 30  42:41 30  48:41 28  52:55 29  69:47 29  72:29 29  76:03 28  78:52 29  89:20 29  91:16 29  95:18 29  95:53 29 01:35:53
   10195 Võru                      VIPT           27:58 31  03:28 20  02:53 13  08:22 26  06:00 10  04:14 25  16:52 29  02:42  4  03:34 10  02:49 14  10:28 24  01:56 11  04:02 20  00:35 29
                                                  25:53     01:36    -01:47     04:23     02:26     02:32     12:36     00:58     01:54    -02:14     06:11     00:51     01:33     00:23   
30. Liivi Lõhmus              01:58:25 17:06:03   05:02 21  18:14 28  24:00 28  38:35 28  61:05 30  66:49 30  80:26 30  90:26 30  96:32 30 100:38 30 110:43 30 113:40 30 117:58 30 118:25 30 01:58:25
   13620 Tartu                     VIPT           05:02 21  13:12 30  05:46 31  14:35 30  22:30 31  05:44 30  13:37 25  10:00 31  06:06 28  04:06 25  10:05 22  02:57 26  04:18 27  00:27 19
                                                  02:57     11:20     01:06     10:36     18:56     04:02     09:21     08:16     04:26    -00:57     05:48     01:52     01:49     00:15   
31. Joel Ilja                 02:31:06 17:06:05   05:06 23  20:36 29  24:14 29  46:57 31  68:40 31  79:14 31  91:06 31  95:44 31 100:45 31 106:06 31 119:35 31 146:38 31 150:38 31 151:06 31 02:31:06
   15806 Kirjandusmuuseum          VIPT           05:06 23  15:30 31  03:38 23  22:43 31  21:43 30  10:34 31  11:52 22  04:38 25  05:01 22  05:21 30  13:29 30  27:03 31  04:00 19  00:28 22
                                                  03:01     13:38    -01:02     18:44     18:09     08:52     07:36     02:54     03:21     00:18     09:12     25:58     01:31     00:16   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:05     01:39     02:19     03:59     03:34     01:42     04:16     01:44     01:40     01:33     04:17     01:05     02:29     00:12   00:32:34

#6 Rada (VIPL,M14,M75,N14): 11 KP 4.00 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 58)   2.( 34)   3.( 51)   4.( 52)   5.( 44)   6.( 41)   7.( 37)   8.( 57)   9.( 32)  10.( 31)  11.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kaarel Hendrik Zernant    00:44:29 18:16:41   05:18  4  08:02  5  11:51  3  13:55  2  15:40  2  21:29  1  23:26  2  31:05  2  38:07  2  40:25  2  44:11  1  44:29  1 00:44:29
    5157 Ilves                     M14            05:18  4  02:44  8  03:49  1  02:04  1  01:45  7  05:49  3  01:57  4  07:39  4  07:02 10  02:18  7  03:46  8  00:18  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Miina Käos                00:44:41 18:16:30   05:16  2  07:35  2  11:41  2  14:18  3  15:56  3  21:29  1  23:41  3  31:18  3  36:35  1  38:42  1  44:24  2  44:41  2 00:44:41
    5465 LSF PT                    VIPL           05:16  2  02:19  2  04:06  4  02:37  5  01:38  5  05:33  1  02:12  5  07:37  3  05:17  2  02:07  3  05:42 20  00:17  1
                                                 -00:02    -00:25     00:17     00:33    -00:07    -00:16     00:15    -00:02    -01:45    -00:11     01:56    -00:01   
 3. Erik Bleive               00:47:26 18:16:50   04:51  1  07:26  1  11:29  1  13:53  1  15:38  1  21:49  3  23:25  1  30:59  1  40:22  3  43:43  3  47:08  3  47:26  3 00:47:26
   11708 Kobras                    M14            04:51  1  02:35  5  04:03  3  02:24  2  01:45  7  06:11  4  01:36  1  07:34  2  09:23 14  03:21 12  03:25  5  00:18  4
                                                 -00:27    -00:09     00:14     00:20     00:00     00:22    -00:21    -00:05     02:21     01:03    -00:21     00:00   
 4. Kelli Nurm                00:49:54 17:08:20   05:37  6  08:20  6  13:25  5  15:51  4  17:20  4  23:04  4  24:56  4  39:35  5  44:32  4  46:28  4  49:35  4  49:54  4 00:49:54
   14843 Kobras                    N14            05:37  6  02:43  7  05:05  7  02:26  3  01:29  3  05:44  2  01:52  2  14:39 16  04:57  1  01:56  1  03:07  2  00:19  8
                                                  00:19    -00:01     01:16     00:22    -00:16    -00:05    -00:05     07:00    -02:05    -00:22    -00:39     00:01   
 5. Kristo Sirk               00:51:03 16:18:13   05:18  4  13:17 15  17:17 13  20:51 15  22:16 10  29:18  8  33:01 10  39:46  6  45:26  5  47:27  5  50:45  5  51:03  5 00:51:03
   11785 Kobras                    M14            05:18  4  07:59 21  04:00  2  03:34 10  01:25  1  07:02  6  03:43 15  06:45  1  05:40  3  02:01  2  03:18  3  00:18  4
                                                  00:00     05:15     00:11     01:30    -00:20     01:13     01:46    -00:54    -01:22    -00:17    -00:28     00:00   
 6. Laura-Liis Kütt           00:52:55 16:31:24   05:54  7  07:57  4  14:20  6  17:23  5  18:50  5  29:43 11  31:39  6  40:24  8  47:24  8  49:37  7  52:38  6  52:55  6 00:52:55
   14779 Kobras                    N14            05:54  7  02:03  1  06:23 15  03:03  7  01:27  2  10:53 12  01:56  3  08:45  7  07:00  9  02:13  4  03:01  1  00:17  1
                                                  00:36    -00:41     02:34     00:59    -00:18     05:04    -00:01     01:06    -00:02    -00:05    -00:45    -00:01   
 7. Kati Iher                 00:53:39 18:10:35   05:16  2  07:56  3  13:17  4  17:50  6  20:30  6  27:27  5  30:16  5  39:23  4  45:50  6  49:53  8  53:22  8  53:39  7 00:53:39
    5690 Tartu Descartes'i Lütseum N14            05:16  2  02:40  6  05:21  8  04:33 17  02:40 16  06:57  5  02:49  7  09:07  9  06:27  6  04:03 14  03:29  6  00:17  1
                                                 -00:02    -00:04     01:32     02:29     00:55     01:08     00:52     01:28    -00:35     01:45    -00:17    -00:01   
 8. Minija Pääslane           00:53:41 18:51:30   08:47 16  12:03 14  16:27  9  20:09  9  21:50  7  29:02  6  31:45  7  40:09  7  46:34  7  49:15  6  53:18  7  53:41  8 00:53:41
    2016 Ilves                     VIPL           08:47 16  03:16 11  04:24  5  03:42 12  01:41  6  07:12  9  02:43  6  08:24  6  06:25  5  02:41  9  04:03 10  00:23 14
                                                  03:29     00:32     00:35     01:38    -00:04     01:23     00:46     00:45    -00:37     00:23     00:17     00:05   
 9. Pille Vinne               00:56:08 16:28:40   08:23 13  10:49 10  17:17 13  20:21 12  22:18 11  29:20  9  32:56  8  43:16 10  50:12 10  52:29  9  55:48  9  56:08  9 00:56:08
   15052 Kobras                    VIPL           08:23 13  02:26  3  06:28 16  03:04  8  01:57  9  07:02  6  03:36 13  10:20 12  06:56  8  02:17  6  03:19  4  00:20 10
                                                  03:05    -00:18     02:39     01:00     00:12     01:13     01:39     02:41    -00:06    -00:01    -00:27     00:02   
10. Martin Sults              00:59:44 16:18:25   06:03  8  08:48  7  14:52  7  19:41  8  21:53  9  29:16  7  32:57  9  40:57  9  48:09  9  55:31 11  59:25 11  59:44 10 00:59:44
   11713 Kobras                    M14            06:03  8  02:45  9  06:04 13  04:49 18  02:12 12  07:23 10  03:41 14  08:00  5  07:12 11  07:22 19  03:54  9  00:19  8
                                                  00:45     00:01     02:15     02:45     00:27     01:34     01:44     00:21     00:10     05:04     00:08     00:01   
10. Helina Vinne              00:59:44 16:28:43   08:25 14  10:51 11  17:22 15  20:20 11  22:23 12  29:28 10  33:01 10  43:43 11  50:30 11  53:38 10  58:59 10  59:44 10 00:59:44
   18048 Põlva                     VIPL           08:25 14  02:26  3  06:31 17  02:58  6  02:03 10  07:05  8  03:33 11  10:42 13  06:47  7  03:08 10  05:21 17  00:45 21
                                                  03:07    -00:18     02:42     00:54     00:18     01:16     01:36     03:03    -00:15     00:50     01:35     00:27   
12. Riho Laanoja              01:00:29 17:02:14   08:46 15  13:52 17  19:40 16  22:09 16  23:39 15  35:05 14  38:50 13  47:35 12  53:17 12  56:35 12  60:11 12  60:29 12 01:00:29
   16220 Põlva Politsei            VIPL           08:46 15  05:06 19  05:48  9  02:29  4  01:30  4  11:26 15  03:45 16  08:45  7  05:42  4  03:18 11  03:36  7  00:18  4
                                                  03:28     02:22     01:59     00:25    -00:15     05:37     01:48     01:06    -01:20     01:00    -00:10     00:00   
13. Krista Kõlli              01:10:57 18:12:10   06:11 10  11:50 13  16:52 12  20:40 14  26:10 16  33:52 13  37:25 12  51:28 13  61:50 13  65:24 13  70:35 13  70:57 13 01:10:57
   15393 Võru                      VIPL           06:11 10  05:39 20  05:02  6  03:48 13  05:30 21  07:42 11  03:33 11  14:03 15  10:22 19  03:34 13  05:11 16  00:22 12
                                                  00:53     02:55     01:13     01:44     03:45     01:53     01:36     06:24     03:20     01:16     01:25     00:04   
14. Vambola Kisand            01:12:17 18:20:12   06:09  9  09:21  8  15:09  8  19:21  7  21:51  8  33:08 12  39:12 14  54:03 14  62:02 14  66:18 14  71:43 14  72:17 14 01:12:17
    7051 Tartu                     VIPL           06:09  9  03:12 10  05:48  9  04:12 14  02:30 15  11:17 13  06:04 18  14:51 17  07:59 12  04:16 15  05:25 18  00:34 17
                                                  00:51     00:28     01:59     02:08     00:45     05:28     04:07     07:12     00:57     01:58     01:39     00:16   
15. Janika Matto              01:13:08 17:55:17   07:34 12  10:53 12  16:50 11  20:31 13  22:49 14  42:57 16  46:18 16  56:08 16  65:55 16  68:29 16  72:44 15  73:08 15 01:13:08
   15073 Viluste                   VIPL           07:34 12  03:19 13  05:57 11  03:41 11  02:18 13  20:08 18  03:21  9  09:50 11  09:47 16  02:34  8  04:15 12  00:24 15
                                                  02:16     00:35     02:08     01:37     00:33     14:19     01:24     02:11     02:45     00:16     00:29     00:06   
16. Igmar Matto               01:13:24 17:55:38   07:21 11  10:39  9  16:44 10  20:16 10  22:40 13  42:38 15  46:07 15  55:45 15  65:50 15  68:06 15  72:48 16  73:24 16 01:13:24
   14777 Viluste                   VIPL           07:21 11  03:18 12  06:05 14  03:32  9  02:24 14  19:58 17  03:29 10  09:38 10  10:05 18  02:16  5  04:42 15  00:36 18
                                                  02:03     00:34     02:16     01:28     00:39     14:09     01:32     01:59     03:03    -00:02     00:56     00:18   
17. Kadri Isakar              01:20:56 17:39:32   13:03 19  17:35 19  23:32 18  27:58 17  30:04 17  43:08 17  47:52 17  60:22 17  70:08 17  74:47 17  80:12 17  80:56 17 01:20:56
   15833 LSF PT                    VIPL           13:03 19  04:32 18  05:57 11  04:26 15  02:06 11  13:04 16  04:44 17  12:30 14  09:46 15  04:39 16  05:25 18  00:44 20
                                                  07:45     01:48     02:08     02:22     00:21     07:15     02:47     04:51     02:44     02:21     01:39     00:26   
18. Ergo Nõmmiste             01:33:55 17:57:54   08:59 17  13:30 16  21:34 17  28:12 18  31:46 18  43:10 18  49:30 18  71:34 18  81:38 18  86:34 18  93:15 18  93:55 18 01:33:55
     915 Kape                      VIPL           08:59 17  04:31 17  08:04 20  06:38 21  03:34 19  11:24 14  06:20 19  22:04 21  10:04 17  04:56 18  06:41 21  00:40 19
                                                  03:41     01:47     04:15     04:34     01:49     05:35     04:23     14:25     03:02     02:38     02:55     00:22   
19. Kalju Johanson            01:46:12 16:06:46   11:39 18  15:12 18  31:56 21  36:24 21  41:23 21  66:37 21  69:43 19  88:44 19  96:48 19 101:33 19 105:45 19 106:12 19 01:46:12
    2339 Kobras                    M75            11:39 18  03:33 14  16:44 21  04:28 16  04:59 20  25:14 19  03:06  8  19:01 20  08:04 13  04:45 17  04:12 11  00:27 16
                                                  06:21     00:49     12:55     02:24     03:14     19:25     01:09     11:22     01:02     02:27     00:26     00:09   
20. Merilin Väärtnõu          01:59:27 17:46:59   16:45 20  20:29 20  27:21 19  33:17 19  36:24 19  66:28 20  78:48 21  94:11 20 105:36 20 114:29 20 119:06 20 119:27 20 01:59:27
   18640 Tartu Ülikool             VIPL           16:45 20  03:44 15  06:52 18  05:56 19  03:07 17  30:04 21  12:20 20  15:23 18  11:25 21  08:53 20  04:37 13  00:21 11
                                                  11:27     01:00     03:03     03:52     01:22     24:15     10:23     07:44     04:23     06:35     00:51     00:03   
21. Kristina Reinmets         01:59:32 17:47:00   16:45 20  20:30 21  27:22 20  33:18 20  36:25 20  66:24 19  78:45 20  94:19 21 105:40 21 114:33 21 119:10 21 119:32 21 01:59:32
   18641 Tartu Ülikool             VIPL           16:45 20  03:45 16  06:52 18  05:56 19  03:07 17  29:59 20  12:21 21  15:34 19  11:21 20  08:53 20  04:37 13  00:22 12
                                                  11:27     01:01     03:03     03:52     01:22     24:10     10:24     07:55     04:19     06:35     00:51     00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:51     02:03     03:49     02:04     01:25     05:33     01:36     06:45     04:57     01:56     03:01     00:17   00:38:17

#7 Rada (M12,N12): 8 KP 2.30 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 32)   2.( 57)   3.( 35)   4.( 34)   5.( 33)   6.( 58)   7.( 31)   8.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Hando Allmann             00:30:08 17:31:55   03:16  2  07:18  1  10:23  1  13:24  1  15:17  1  22:40  1  26:59  1  29:54  1  30:08  1 00:30:08
   16234 Võru                      M12            03:16  2  04:02  1  03:05  2  03:01  9  01:53  1  07:23  6  04:19  1  02:55  1  00:14  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Karel Kuragin             00:30:56 17:47:10   06:24  8  12:05  3  15:18  3  17:08  3  19:49  3  22:55  2  27:18  2  30:36  2  30:56  2 00:30:56
   15707 Võru                      M12            06:24  8  05:41  2  03:13  3  01:50  3  02:41  4  03:06  1  04:23  2  03:18  2  00:20  6
                                                  03:08     01:39     00:08    -01:11     00:48    -04:17     00:04     00:23     00:06   
 3. Lorely Kõrvel             00:32:54 16:51:29   04:11  4  12:18  4  15:20  4  17:03  2  19:30  2  23:40  3  28:55  3  32:38  3  32:54  3 00:32:54
   16609 Kobras                    N12            04:11  4  08:07  4  03:02  1  01:43  2  02:27  3  04:10  3  05:15  4  03:43  5  00:16  2
                                                  00:55     04:05    -00:03    -01:18     00:34    -03:13     00:56     00:48     00:02   
 4. Grete Lõiv                00:35:36 16:05:42   04:20  5  11:03  2  14:48  2  17:48  4  20:54  5  24:50  4  30:23  4  35:06  4  35:36  4 00:35:36
       0 Põlva ÜG                  N12            04:20  5  06:43  3  03:45  5  03:00  8  03:06  5  03:56  2  05:33  5  04:43  7  00:30  9
                                                  01:04     02:41     00:40    -00:01     01:13    -03:27     01:14     01:48     00:16   
 5. Kairiin Märtson           00:37:02 17:08:19   03:13  1  12:53  6  16:32  5  18:39  5  20:46  4  28:09  6  33:07  5  36:45  5  37:02  5 00:37:02
   14780 Kobras                    N12            03:13  1  09:40  8  03:39  4  02:07  4  02:07  2  07:23  6  04:58  3  03:38  4  00:17  3
                                                 -00:03     05:38     00:34    -00:54     00:14     00:00     00:39     00:43     00:03   
 6. Kristina Haug             00:43:51 17:35:35   04:20  5  12:56  7  16:45  6  19:06  6  22:34  6  27:29  5  37:28  6  43:29  6  43:51  6 00:43:51
    5043 Võru                      N12            04:20  5  08:36  5  03:49  6  02:21  5  03:28  7  04:55  4  09:59  9  06:01  9  00:22  7
                                                  01:04     04:34     00:44    -00:40     01:35    -02:28     05:40     03:06     00:08   
 7. Rasmus Kruusa             00:48:38 17:01:00   04:32  7  14:01  8  19:21  7  21:58  7  25:19  7  35:26  7  42:45  7  48:19  7  48:38  7 00:48:38
   16214                           M12            04:32  7  09:29  7  05:20  7  02:37  6  03:21  6  10:07 11  07:19  8  05:34  8  00:19  4
                                                  01:16     05:27     02:15    -00:24     01:28     02:44     03:00     02:39     00:05   
 8. Mariann Jahhu             00:52:18 17:27:18   04:02  3  12:52  5  24:55  8  27:32  8  32:31  8  41:35  8  48:03  8  51:50  8  52:18  8 00:52:18
   18631 Tartu Katoliku kool       N12            04:02  3  08:50  6  12:03 10  02:37  6  04:59  8  09:04  8  06:28  7  03:47  6  00:28  8
                                                  00:46     04:48     08:58    -00:24     03:06     01:41     02:09     00:52     00:14   
 9. Dainis Männiste           01:06:15 15:44:44   07:28  9  17:20  9  35:20  9  36:50  9  49:31 11  56:10  9  62:36  9  65:56  9  66:15  9 01:06:15
   16228 Kobras                    M12            07:28  9  09:52  9  18:00 11  01:30  1  12:41 11  06:39  5  06:26  6  03:20  3  00:19  4
                                                  04:12     05:50     14:55    -01:31     10:48    -00:44     02:07     00:25     00:05   
10. Ants Liivamägi            01:20:50 17:50:32   10:19 10  24:50 10  36:13 10  40:13 10  48:53  9  58:06 10  68:49 10  79:20 10  80:50 10 01:20:50
   14168 Tartu                     M12            10:19 10  14:31 10  11:23  8  04:00 10  08:40  9  09:13  9  10:43 10  10:31 10  01:30 10
                                                  07:03     10:29     08:18     00:59     06:47     01:50     06:24     07:36     01:16   
10. Peeter Liivamägi          01:20:50 17:50:32   10:19 10  24:50 10  36:13 10  40:13 10  48:53  9  58:06 10  68:49 10  79:20 10  80:50 10 01:20:50
   18212                           M12            10:19 10  14:31 10  11:23  8  04:00 10  08:40  9  09:13  9  10:43 10  10:31 10  01:30 10
                                                  07:03     10:29     08:18     00:59     06:47     01:50     06:24     07:36     01:16   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:13     04:02     03:02     01:30     01:53     03:06     04:19     02:55     00:14   00:24:14

#8 Rada (M10,M08,N10,N08): 5 KP 2.00 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 32)   2.( 57)   3.( 34)   4.( 58)   5.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Mattias Maidla            00:23:09 16:23:44   03:26  1  08:27  1  13:10  1  16:05  1  22:51  1  23:09  1 00:23:09
   17356 Põlva Spordikool          M10            03:26  1  05:01  1  04:43  2  02:55  1  06:46  2  00:18  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Emily Vinne               00:26:30 17:25:34   04:05  3  11:47  3  16:35  2  19:45  2  26:10  2  26:30  2 00:26:30
   15058 Põlva Spordikool          N08            04:05  3  07:42  3  04:48  3  03:10  2  06:25  1  00:20  5
                                                  00:39     02:41     00:05     00:15    -00:21     00:02   
 3. Olev Piirisild            00:31:20 17:58:50   05:37  6  14:15  4  19:45  4  23:55  3  31:01  3  31:20  3 00:31:20
   15278 Võru                      M10            05:37  6  08:38  4  05:30  5  04:10  6  07:06  3  00:19  4
                                                  02:11     03:37     00:47     01:15     00:20     00:01   
 4. Anita Laanejõe            00:32:11 17:32:30   05:52  7  16:21  5  20:26  5  24:24  4  31:53  4  32:11  4 00:32:11
   18504 Võru                      N10            05:52  7  10:29  5  04:05  1  03:58  5  07:29  4  00:18  1
                                                  02:26     05:28    -00:38     01:03     00:43     00:00   
 5. Berit Patrael             00:35:17 16:05:50   04:11  4  10:57  2  17:34  3  24:37  5  34:53  5  35:17  5 00:35:17
       0 Mammaste lastead-algkool  N08            04:11  4  06:46  2  06:37  6  07:03  9  10:16  7  00:24  8
                                                  00:45     01:45     01:54     04:08     03:30     00:06   
 6. Johanna Laanoja           00:38:28 16:46:42   03:46  2  16:57  6  26:54  7  30:23  7  38:10  6  38:28  6 00:38:28
   14786 Põlva Spordikool          N10            03:46  2  13:11  7  09:57  7  03:29  3  07:47  5  00:18  1
                                                  00:20     08:10     05:14     00:34     01:01     00:00   
 7. Kerten Matto              00:39:58 17:10:20   05:13  5  18:36  7  23:32  6  28:43  6  39:35  7  39:58  7 00:39:58
    1435 Kobras                    M10            05:13  5  13:23  8  04:56  4  05:11  7  10:52  8  00:23  7
                                                  01:47     08:22     00:13     02:16     04:06     00:05   
 8. Anete Saar                00:49:49 16:35:41   06:12  8  28:03 11  38:03 11  41:32  9  49:27  8  49:49  8 00:49:49
   17668 Põlva Spordikool          N10            06:12  8  21:51 11  10:00  8  03:29  3  07:55  6  00:22  6
                                                  02:46     16:50     05:17     00:34     01:09     00:04   
 9. Lauri Sarap               00:55:45 16:03:06   08:10  9  21:01  8  32:08  8  38:34  8  55:12  9  55:45  9 00:55:45
   13665                           M08            08:10  9  12:51  6  11:07 11  06:26  8  16:38 11  00:33 10
                                                  04:44     07:50     06:24     03:31     09:52     00:15   
10. Karolin Laanjõe           00:59:39 17:17:33   10:56 10  24:43  9  35:39  9  44:31 10  59:07 10  59:39 10 00:59:39
   10961 Põlva                     N10            10:56 10  13:47 10  10:56  9  08:52 10  14:36 10  00:32  9
                                                  07:30     08:46     06:13     05:57     07:50     00:14   
11. Merilin Laanjõe           00:59:50 17:17:30   10:58 11  24:44 10  35:49 10  44:43 11  59:12 11  59:50 11 00:59:50
   18050 LA Lepatriinu             N08            10:58 11  13:46  9  11:05 10  08:54 11  14:29  9  00:38 11
                                                  07:32     08:45     06:22     05:59     07:43     00:20   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:26     05:01     04:05     02:55     06:25     00:18   00:22:10


© Tak-Soft 2001-2012 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.35 [2012.401] @ 22.08.2012 18:14:47 Kobras