Põlva 23 teisipäevak, Taevaskoja

11.09.2012
Korraldaja : OK Põlva Kobras
Rajameister : Ahti Bleive
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M08] [M10] [M12] [M14]
[M16] [M18] [M21A] [M21B] [M21E] [M35]
[M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65]
[M70] [M75] [N08] [N10] [N12] [N14]
[N16] [N18] [N21A] [N21E] [N35] [N40]
[N45] [N50] [N55] [N60] [VABA] [VIPL]
[VIPP] [VIPT]
M21E Rada (1): 22 KP 8.20 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 58)   4.( 31)   5.( 59)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)   9.( 47)  10.( 42)  11.( 43)  12.( 44)  13.( 45)  14.( 37)  15.( 32)  16.( 35)  17.( 36)  18.( 45)  19.( 57)  20.( 54)  21.( 56)  22.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kristjan Karabelnik       00:59:45 17:33:17   03:54  4  05:40  4  09:45  3  11:20  1  12:43  2  14:27  1  15:25  1  19:53  2  21:46  2  23:46  2  25:52  1  26:53  1  30:03  1  36:35  1  40:14  1  41:33  1  43:01  1  50:12  1  53:21  1  56:53  1  58:49  1  59:19  1  59:45  1 00:59:45
    3233 OKH                       M21E           03:54  4  01:46  5  04:05  3  01:35  4  01:23  4  01:44  1  00:58  7  04:28  5  01:53  2  02:00  1  02:06  2  01:01  2  03:10  9  06:32  2  03:39  5  01:19  7  01:28 13  07:11  3  03:09  2  03:32  3  01:56  1  00:30  2  00:26  7
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mati Tiit                 01:01:43 16:37:26   03:04  1  04:38  1  09:39  2  11:29  2  12:42  1  14:39  2  15:35  2  19:18  1  21:40  1  23:44  1  26:08  2  27:22  2  30:15  2  37:37  2  41:22  2  42:32  2  43:48  2  51:35  3  54:44  3  58:46  2  60:50  2  61:19  2  61:43  2 01:01:43
    1326 Ilves                     M21E           03:04  1  01:34  1  05:01 11  01:50  8  01:13  2  01:57  3  00:56  3  03:43  1  02:22  7  02:04  3  02:24  6  01:14  7  02:53  3  07:22  6  03:45  6  01:10  4  01:16  4  07:47  5  03:09  2  04:02  8  02:04  3  00:29  1  00:24  6
                                                 -00:50    -00:12     00:56     00:15    -00:10     00:13    -00:02    -00:45     00:29     00:04     00:18     00:13    -00:17     00:50     00:06    -00:09    -00:12     00:36     00:00     00:30     00:08    -00:01    -00:02   
 3. Tarvo Avaste              01:01:57 15:17:50   04:00  6  05:45  5  10:23  6  11:56  5  13:21  4  15:32  4  16:28  4  20:42  4  22:30  4  26:30  4  28:39  4  30:30  4  33:23  4  39:33  4  43:20  4  44:33  4  45:54  4  52:29  4  55:38  4  58:48  3  60:52  3  61:27  3  61:57  3 01:01:57
     480 Tammed                    M21E           04:00  6  01:45  4  04:38  9  01:33  3  01:25  5  02:11  6  00:56  3  04:14  4  01:48  1  04:00  7  02:09  3  01:51 14  02:53  3  06:10  1  03:47  7  01:13  6  01:21  6  06:35  1  03:09  2  03:10  1  02:04  3  00:35  6  00:30 10
                                                  00:06    -00:01     00:33    -00:02     00:02     00:27    -00:02    -00:14    -00:05     02:00     00:03     00:50    -00:17    -00:22     00:08    -00:06    -00:07    -00:36     00:00    -00:22     00:08     00:05     00:04   
 4. Kenny Kivikas             01:03:16 17:38:43   04:25 12  06:19 10  10:23  6  11:49  3  12:59  3  15:03  3  15:59  3  19:55  3  21:57  3  25:10  3  27:03  3  28:10  3  30:58  3  38:09  3  41:42  3  42:50  3  44:04  3  50:45  2  53:47  2  60:17  4  62:17  4  62:49  4  63:16  4 01:03:16
    3660 Ilves                     M21E           04:25 12  01:54  8  04:04  2  01:26  1  01:10  1  02:04  4  00:56  3  03:56  2  02:02  4  03:13  6  01:53  1  01:07  5  02:48  1  07:11  4  03:33  3  01:08  2  01:14  2  06:41  2  03:02  1  06:30 14  02:00  2  00:32  3  00:27  8
                                                  00:31     00:08    -00:01    -00:09    -00:13     00:20    -00:02    -00:32     00:09     01:13    -00:13     00:06    -00:22     00:39    -00:06    -00:11    -00:14    -00:30    -00:07     02:58     00:04     00:02     00:01   
 5. Sander Mirme              01:08:35 17:49:05   03:57  5  06:30 11  10:42  9  12:29  7  14:10  7  16:22  6  17:17  6  21:51  5  24:55  5  27:13  5  32:06  5  33:12  5  36:16  5  43:10  5  46:48  5  48:14  5  49:24  5  57:42  5  61:33  5  65:12  5  67:18  5  68:14  5  68:35  5 01:08:35
    8646 Tartu                     M21E           03:57  5  02:33 11  04:12  4  01:47  6  01:41  7  02:12  7  00:55  2  04:34  6  03:04 10  02:18  4  04:53 14  01:06  4  03:04  6  06:54  3  03:38  4  01:26 10  01:10  1  08:18  6  03:51  7  03:39  4  02:06  5  00:56 15  00:21  1
                                                  00:03     00:47     00:07     00:12     00:18     00:28    -00:03     00:06     01:11     00:18     02:47     00:05    -00:06     00:22    -00:01     00:07    -00:18     01:07     00:42     00:07     00:10     00:26    -00:05   
 6. Alar Kume                 01:12:34 17:43:06   03:36  3  05:47  6  10:23  6  12:01  6  15:27  8  17:40  8  18:43  8  23:27  8  26:42  7  31:43  7  34:57  7  36:01  7  39:21  7  46:37  7  50:24  7  52:40  7  54:03  7  62:24  8  65:55  7  69:25  6  71:36  7  72:12  7  72:34  6 01:12:34
    7521 Võru                      M21E           03:36  3  02:11 10  04:36  7  01:38  5  03:26  9  02:13  8  01:03 10  04:44  9  03:15 11  05:01 10  03:14  9  01:04  3  03:20 10  07:16  5  03:47  7  02:16 18  01:23  9  08:21  7  03:31  6  03:30  2  02:11  7  00:36  8  00:22  2
                                                 -00:18     00:25     00:31     00:03     02:03     00:29     00:05     00:16     01:22     03:01     01:08     00:03     00:10     00:44     00:08     00:57    -00:05     01:10     00:22    -00:02     00:15     00:06    -00:04   
 7. Ain Fjodorov              01:12:42 17:13:34   03:28  2  05:07  2  09:19  1  13:12 10  18:34  9  20:52  9  21:49  9  26:29 10  28:28  9  30:28  6  32:53  6  34:24  6  37:22  6  46:24  6  49:55  6  51:15  6  52:29  6  61:06  6  65:37  6  69:25  6  71:33  6  72:10  6  72:42  7 01:12:42
    6403 Rae                       M21E           03:28  2  01:39  3  04:12  4  03:53 16  05:22 13  02:18  9  00:57  6  04:40  8  01:59  3  02:00  1  02:25  7  01:31 10  02:58  5  09:02 11  03:31  2  01:20  8  01:14  2  08:37  9  04:31 11  03:48  6  02:08  6  00:37  9  00:32 11
                                                 -00:26    -00:07     00:07     02:18     03:59     00:34    -00:01     00:12     00:06     00:00     00:19     00:30    -00:12     02:30    -00:08     00:01    -00:14     01:26     01:22     00:16     00:12     00:07     00:06   
 8. Tanel Mõttus              01:13:25 17:27:55   04:02  7  05:37  3  10:03  4  11:50  4  19:05 10  20:56 10  21:54 10  25:59  9  28:15  8  33:46 10  35:59 10  37:06  9  39:57  9  47:25  8  51:43  8  52:50  8  54:06  8  62:42  9  65:57  8  69:41  8  72:30  8  73:03  8  73:25  8 01:13:25
    3446 Võru                      M21E           04:02  7  01:35  2  04:26  6  01:47  6  07:15 15  01:51  2  00:58  7  04:05  3  02:16  6  05:31 12  02:13  4  01:07  5  02:51  2  07:28  7  04:18  9  01:07  1  01:16  4  08:36  8  03:15  5  03:44  5  02:49 13  00:33  4  00:22  2
                                                  00:08    -00:11     00:21     00:12     05:52     00:07     00:00    -00:23     00:23     03:31     00:07     00:06    -00:19     00:56     00:39    -00:12    -00:12     01:25     00:06     00:12     00:53     00:03    -00:04   
 9. Väino Ellamik             01:14:00 15:20:32   04:18 10  06:09  8  10:09  5  12:32  8  13:46  5  15:56  5  16:50  5  22:23  6  25:13  6  33:24  9  35:40  8  36:30  8  39:35  8  48:19  9  51:46  9  52:54  9  54:16  9  61:54  7  66:05  9  70:38  9  72:50  9  73:28  9  74:00  9 01:14:00
   10219 Suusahullud               M21E           04:18 10  01:51  7  04:00  1  02:23 11  01:14  3  02:10  5  00:54  1  05:33 11  02:50  8  08:11 15  02:16  5  00:50  1  03:05  7  08:44  9  03:27  1  01:08  2  01:22  7  07:38  4  04:11  9  04:33  9  02:12  8  00:38 10  00:32 11
                                                  00:24     00:05    -00:05     00:48    -00:09     00:26    -00:04     01:05     00:57     06:11     00:10    -00:11    -00:05     02:12    -00:12    -00:11    -00:06     00:27     01:02     01:01     00:16     00:08     00:06   
10. Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     01:18:06 17:32:04   04:14  9  06:10  9  11:04 10  12:36  9  14:06  6  16:33  7  17:49  7  22:28  7  28:29 10  33:03  8  35:50  9  37:29 10  41:14 10  49:50 10  54:23 10  55:43 10  57:08 10  66:16 10  70:27 10  74:24 10  77:08 10  77:43 10  78:06 10 01:18:06
    7196 Tartu                     M21E           04:14  9  01:56  9  04:54 10  01:32  2  01:30  6  02:27 10  01:16 15  04:39  7  06:01 15  04:34  8  02:47  8  01:39 11  03:45 12  08:36  8  04:33 10  01:20  8  01:25 12  09:08 11  04:11  9  03:57  7  02:44 12  00:35  6  00:23  4
                                                  00:20     00:10     00:49    -00:03     00:07     00:43     00:18     00:11     04:08     02:34     00:41     00:38     00:35     02:04     00:54     00:01    -00:03     01:57     01:02     00:25     00:48     00:05    -00:03   
11. Indrek Karolin            01:29:33 17:37:56   04:10  8  05:56  7  11:47 11  14:23 11  19:36 11  22:07 11  23:08 11  28:29 11  32:00 11  38:16 11  44:37 12  45:55 12  49:33 12  58:26 11  63:10 11  64:51 11  66:14 11  75:20 11  79:24 11  86:07 11  88:36 11  89:10 11  89:33 11 01:29:33
    9927 Kiidjärve                 M21E           04:10  8  01:46  5  05:51 13  02:36 13  05:13 12  02:31 11  01:01  9  05:21 10  03:31 13  06:16 14  06:21 18  01:18  8  03:38 11  08:53 10  04:44 11  01:41 12  01:23  9  09:06 10  04:04  8  06:43 15  02:29  9  00:34  5  00:23  4
                                                  00:16     00:00     01:46     01:01     03:50     00:47     00:03     00:53     01:38     04:16     04:15     00:17     00:28     02:21     01:05     00:22    -00:05     01:55     00:55     03:11     00:33     00:04    -00:03   
12. Janoš Nikopensius         01:42:16 16:37:34   04:58 16  07:47 13  12:24 12  19:12 17  23:17 14  26:57 14  28:02 14  33:40 12  35:46 12  38:19 12  41:46 11  44:44 11  49:20 11  67:02 12  72:48 12  73:59 12  75:22 12  87:19 12  93:21 12  98:11 12 101:06 12 101:47 12 102:16 12 01:42:16
   13451 AARAIN                    M21E           04:58 16  02:49 12  04:37  8  06:48 17  04:05 10  03:40 17  01:05 12  05:38 12  02:06  5  02:33  5  03:27 10  02:58 17  04:36 15  17:42 17  05:46 13  01:11  5  01:23  9  11:57 15  06:02 16  04:50 10  02:55 14  00:41 11  00:29  9
                                                  01:04     01:03     00:32     05:13     02:42     01:56     00:07     01:10     00:13     00:33     01:21     01:57     01:26     11:10     02:07    -00:08    -00:05     04:46     02:53     01:18     00:59     00:11     00:03   
13. Aleksander Aldošin        01:49:16 16:56:35   04:21 11  07:29 12  13:03 13  16:19 12  21:55 12  25:07 12  26:40 12  33:52 13  37:08 13  45:31 13  50:26 13  52:58 13  57:41 13  68:06 13  73:52 13  75:55 13  77:45 13  88:39 13  94:20 13 104:09 13 107:44 14 108:43 14 109:16 13 01:49:16
       0 Kuperjanovi JEP           M21E           04:21 11  03:08 14  05:34 12  03:16 15  05:36 14  03:12 15  01:33 17  07:12 14  03:16 12  08:23 16  04:55 15  02:32 16  04:43 16  10:25 12  05:46 13  02:03 17  01:50 17  10:54 12  05:41 15  09:49 17  03:35 17  00:59 17  00:33 13
                                                  00:27     01:22     01:29     01:41     04:13     01:28     00:35     02:44     01:23     06:23     02:49     01:31     01:33     03:53     02:07     00:44     00:22     03:43     02:32     06:17     01:39     00:29     00:07   
14. Arvo Kivikas              01:49:17 17:38:52   06:03 17  09:29 17  16:19 17  19:05 16  26:53 15  30:02 15  31:27 15  38:28 14  42:32 14  48:11 14  52:21 14  54:43 14  59:37 14  70:55 14  77:30 14  79:30 14  81:10 14  92:26 14  98:38 14 104:21 14 107:37 13 108:33 13 109:17 14 01:49:17
     247 Ilves                     M21E           06:03 17  03:26 16  06:50 14  02:46 14  07:48 16  03:09 14  01:25 16  07:01 13  04:04 14  05:39 13  04:10 12  02:22 15  04:54 18  11:18 13  06:35 16  02:00 15  01:40 15  11:16 13  06:12 17  05:43 13  03:16 15  00:56 15  00:44 18
                                                  02:09     01:40     02:45     01:11     06:25     01:25     00:27     02:33     02:11     03:39     02:04     01:21     01:44     04:46     02:56     00:41     00:12     04:05     03:03     02:11     01:20     00:26     00:18   
15. Henn Antson               01:58:28 17:04:12   04:52 13  07:51 14  15:23 14  17:57 15  22:56 13  25:39 13  26:51 13  49:06 18  52:07 17  57:31 15  61:19 15  62:47 15  65:55 15  77:52 15  84:41 15  86:41 15  88:22 15  99:48 15 104:59 15 113:26 15 116:52 15 117:52 15 118:28 15 01:58:28
    5042 Võru                      M21E           04:52 13  02:59 13  07:32 17  02:34 12  04:59 11  02:43 12  01:12 14  22:15 18  03:01  9  05:24 11  03:48 11  01:28  9  03:08  8  11:57 14  06:49 17  02:00 15  01:41 16  11:26 14  05:11 14  08:27 16  03:26 16  01:00 18  00:36 17
                                                  00:58     01:13     03:27     00:59     03:36     00:59     00:14     17:47     01:08     03:24     01:42     00:27    -00:02     05:25     03:10     00:41     00:13     04:15     02:02     04:55     01:30     00:30     00:10   
16. Hans Teearu               02:17:09 17:16:15   04:54 14  08:21 16  15:38 16  17:55 14  31:05 17  34:10 16  35:13 16  44:41 15  50:55 15  66:54 18  71:45 17  73:24 17  77:20 18  94:46 17 100:54 18 102:41 18 104:03 18 123:18 18 128:07 18 133:18 17 135:48 16 136:36 16 137:09 16 02:17:09
    5251                           M21E           04:54 14  03:27 17  07:17 15  02:17 10  13:10 18  03:05 13  01:03 10  09:28 16  06:14 17  15:59 18  04:51 13  01:39 11  03:56 14  17:26 16  06:08 15  01:47 13  01:22  7  19:15 17  04:49 13  05:11 11  02:30 10  00:48 13  00:33 13
                                                  01:00     01:41     03:12     00:42     11:47     01:21     00:05     05:00     04:21     13:59     02:45     00:38     00:46     10:54     02:29     00:28    -00:06     12:04     01:40     01:39     00:34     00:18     00:07   
17. Karl Teearu               02:17:11 17:16:08   04:55 15  08:12 15  15:35 15  17:50 13  30:56 16  34:11 17  35:16 17  44:45 16  50:55 15  66:41 17  71:48 18  73:34 18  77:19 17  95:29 18 100:52 17 102:29 17 104:02 17 123:17 17 127:54 17 133:13 16 135:50 17 136:38 17 137:11 17 02:17:11
    2986 Otepää                    M21E           04:55 15  03:17 15  07:23 16  02:15  9  13:06 17  03:15 16  01:05 12  09:29 17  06:10 16  15:46 17  05:07 16  01:46 13  03:45 12  18:10 18  05:23 12  01:37 11  01:33 14  19:15 17  04:37 12  05:19 12  02:37 11  00:48 13  00:33 13
                                                  01:01     01:31     03:18     00:40     11:43     01:31     00:07     05:01     04:17     13:46     03:01     00:45     00:35     11:38     01:44     00:18     00:05     12:04     01:28     01:47     00:41     00:18     00:07   
18. Virko Luide               02:34:49 17:00:29   07:30 18  13:15 18  20:55 18  29:09 18  31:37 18  36:13 18  38:02 18  47:10 17  54:20 18  58:57 16  64:41 16  70:08 16  74:51 16  90:02 16  97:57 16  99:47 16 102:01 16 116:50 16 123:17 16 149:18 18 153:30 18 154:15 18 154:49 18 02:34:49
   14719 KVÜÕA                     M21E           07:30 18  05:45 18  07:40 18  08:14 18  02:28  8  04:36 18  01:49 18  09:08 15  07:10 18  04:37  9  05:44 17  05:27 18  04:43 16  15:11 15  07:55 18  01:50 14  02:14 18  14:49 16  06:27 18  26:01 18  04:12 18  00:45 12  00:34 16
                                                  03:36     03:59     03:35     06:39     01:05     02:52     00:51     04:40     05:17     02:37     03:38     04:26     01:33     08:39     04:16     00:31     00:46     07:38     03:18     22:29     02:16     00:15     00:08   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:04     01:34     04:00     01:26     01:10     01:44     00:54     03:43     01:48     02:00     01:53     00:50     02:48     06:10     03:27     01:07     01:10     06:35     03:02     03:10     01:56     00:29     00:21   00:54:21

M21A Rada (2): 18 KP 7.10 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 56)   2.( 54)   3.( 47)   4.( 42)   5.( 50)   6.( 55)   7.( 41)   8.( 46)   9.( 43)  10.( 44)  11.( 45)  12.( 36)  13.( 35)  14.( 32)  15.( 37)  16.( 45)  17.( 57)  18.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Pear Post                 01:06:18 18:06:05   00:58  4  04:40  6  08:19  4  11:58  1  15:56  1  17:07  1  18:13  1  19:23  1  22:54  1  24:17  1  27:51  1  37:25  1  38:45  1  40:18  1  45:07  1  53:46  1  58:43  1  65:43  1  66:18  1 01:06:18
    2005 Kobras                    M21A           00:58  4  03:42  6  03:39  3  03:39  2  03:58  7  01:11  9  01:06  3  01:10  4  03:31  4  01:23  4  03:34  2  09:34  5  01:20  8  01:33  7  04:49  6  08:39  5  04:57  7  07:00  7  00:35  9
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Oliver Ojasoo             01:08:54 17:54:01   01:00  5  03:36  1  08:22  5  14:31  4  18:28  4  19:28  4  20:33  4  21:51  3  26:00  3  27:30  3  31:16  3  41:44  4  42:50  4  44:17  4  48:38  3  57:39  3  61:44  2  68:22  2  68:54  2 01:08:54
    2707 Kobras                    M21A           01:00  5  02:36  1  04:46  7  06:09  5  03:57  6  01:00  5  01:05  2  01:18  6  04:09  6  01:30  5  03:46  4  10:28  7  01:06  4  01:27  3  04:21  1  09:01  6  04:05  4  06:38  5  00:32  6
                                                  00:02    -01:06     01:07     02:30    -00:01    -00:11    -00:01     00:08     00:38     00:07     00:12     00:54    -00:14    -00:06    -00:28     00:22    -00:52    -00:22    -00:03   
 3. Juhan Aasaru              01:09:24 18:01:04   00:55  2  04:32  5  07:56  3  17:26  7  21:06  7  22:12  7  23:02  7  24:04  6  27:28  4  28:45  4  32:21  4  41:36  3  42:39  3  44:12  3  49:36  4  58:12  4  62:56  3  68:52  3  69:24  3 01:09:24
    4703                           M21A           00:55  2  03:37  5  03:24  1  09:30  8  03:40  3  01:06  7  00:50  1  01:02  1  03:24  2  01:17  1  03:36  3  09:15  1  01:03  3  01:33  7  05:24  7  08:36  4  04:44  6  05:56  1  00:32  6
                                                 -00:03    -00:05    -00:15     05:51    -00:18    -00:05    -00:16    -00:08    -00:07    -00:06     00:02    -00:19    -00:17     00:00     00:35    -00:03    -00:13    -01:04    -00:03   
 4. Jakub Novak               01:11:11 18:02:54   01:03  8  05:14  8  09:41  7  13:02  2  16:46  2  17:45  2  20:19  3  22:03  4  25:16  2  26:50  2  30:36  2  39:52  2  40:54  2  42:18  2  48:19  2  56:39  2  63:31  4  70:43  4  71:11  4 01:11:11
   18079                           M21A           01:03  8  04:11  8  04:27  6  03:21  1  03:44  4  00:59  3  02:34  9  01:44  7  03:13  1  01:34  6  03:46  4  09:16  2  01:02  1  01:24  1  06:01  8  08:20  3  06:52  8  07:12  8  00:28  5
                                                  00:05     00:29     00:48    -00:18    -00:14    -00:12     01:28     00:34    -00:18     00:11     00:12    -00:18    -00:18    -00:09     01:12    -00:19     01:55     00:12    -00:07   
 5. Kaupo Voormansik          01:12:31 18:30:29   00:53  1  04:01  3  07:43  2  13:18  3  16:47  3  17:46  3  19:06  2  20:13  2  32:19  7  33:38  7  37:25  7  46:51  7  48:12  7  49:36  7  54:07  7  62:14  6  66:07  6  72:09  5  72:31  5 01:12:31
    5752 LSF PT                    M21A           00:53  1  03:08  3  03:42  4  05:35  3  03:29  2  00:59  3  01:20  6  01:07  3  12:06  9  01:19  2  03:47  6  09:26  3  01:21  9  01:24  1  04:31  4  08:07  1  03:53  2  06:02  2  00:22  1
                                                 -00:05    -00:34     00:03     01:56    -00:29    -00:12     00:14    -00:03     08:35    -00:04     00:13    -00:08     00:01    -00:09    -00:18    -00:32    -01:04    -00:58    -00:13   
 6. Siim Jõesaar              01:13:04 17:54:30   01:01  6  04:00  2  07:29  1  15:48  5  18:56  5  20:04  5  21:36  5  25:14  7  31:57  6  33:18  6  36:40  6  46:11  6  47:13  6  48:41  6  53:17  6  61:26  5  65:16  5  72:32  6  73:04  6 01:13:04
    4292 Ilves                     M21A           01:01  6  02:59  2  03:29  2  08:19  7  03:08  1  01:08  8  01:32  8  03:38  9  06:43  8  01:21  3  03:22  1  09:31  4  01:02  1  01:28  5  04:36  5  08:09  2  03:50  1  07:16  9  00:32  6
                                                  00:03    -00:43    -00:10     04:40    -00:50    -00:03     00:26     02:28     03:12    -00:02    -00:12    -00:03    -00:18    -00:05    -00:13    -00:30    -01:07     00:16    -00:03   
 7. Lauri Eskor               01:17:22 17:35:06   01:01  6  05:10  7  10:10  8  15:57  6  20:08  6  21:03  6  22:14  6  24:01  5  27:59  5  29:58  5  34:48  5  45:03  5  46:11  5  47:43  5  52:07  5  65:52  7  70:17  7  76:56  7  77:22  7 01:17:22
    8226 Mobi Solutions OÜ         M21A           01:01  6  04:09  7  05:00  8  05:47  4  04:11  8  00:55  2  01:11  4  01:47  8  03:58  5  01:59  8  04:50  9  10:15  6  01:08  5  01:32  6  04:24  3  13:45  9  04:25  5  06:39  6  00:26  2
                                                  00:03     00:27     01:21     02:08     00:13    -00:16     00:05     00:37     00:27     00:36     01:16     00:41    -00:12    -00:01    -00:25     05:06    -00:32    -00:21    -00:09   
 8. Enar Nõmmiste             01:21:03 18:09:52   01:08  9  06:47  9  13:17  9  19:39  8  23:23  8  24:27  8  25:38  8  26:43  8  33:22  8  35:02  8  39:22  8  51:27  8  52:44  8  54:11  8  61:05  9  70:16  9  74:14  8  80:36  8  81:03  8 01:21:03
    3137 Kape                      M21A           01:08  9  05:39  9  06:30  9  06:22  6  03:44  4  01:04  6  01:11  4  01:05  2  06:39  7  01:40  7  04:20  7  12:05  9  01:17  7  01:27  3  06:54  9  09:11  7  03:58  3  06:22  4  00:27  3
                                                  00:10     01:57     02:51     02:43    -00:14    -00:07     00:05    -00:05     03:08     00:17     00:46     02:31    -00:03    -00:06     02:05     00:32    -00:59    -00:38    -00:08   
 9. Erko Jakobson             01:25:08 17:07:50   00:56  3  04:14  4  08:32  6  21:50  9  27:57  9  28:50  9  30:15  9  31:27  9  34:51  9  37:14  9  41:37  9  52:07  9  53:20  9  55:43  9  60:05  8  69:37  8  78:33  9  84:41  9  85:08  9 01:25:08
    4821 Rotalia                   M21A           00:56  3  03:18  4  04:18  5  13:18  9  06:07  9  00:53  1  01:25  7  01:12  5  03:24  2  02:23  9  04:23  8  10:30  8  01:13  6  02:23  9  04:22  2  09:32  8  08:56  9  06:08  3  00:27  3
                                                 -00:02    -00:24     00:39     09:39     02:09    -00:18     00:19     00:02    -00:07     01:00     00:49     00:56    -00:07     00:50    -00:27     00:53     03:59    -00:52    -00:08   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:53     02:36     03:24     03:21     03:08     00:53     00:50     01:02     03:13     01:17     03:22     09:15     01:02     01:24     04:21     08:07     03:50     05:56     00:22   00:58:16

M35 Rada (2): 18 KP 7.10 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 56)   2.( 54)   3.( 47)   4.( 42)   5.( 50)   6.( 55)   7.( 41)   8.( 46)   9.( 43)  10.( 44)  11.( 45)  12.( 36)  13.( 35)  14.( 32)  15.( 37)  16.( 45)  17.( 57)  18.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Priit Pääslane            01:06:19 18:30:41   01:05  6  03:52  2  07:19  1  16:47  4  20:07  4  21:10  4  23:42  4  24:48  4  27:51  4  29:46  4  33:12  4  41:08  1  42:09  1  43:31  1  47:27  1  55:48  1  59:46  1  65:47  1  66:19  1 01:06:19
     738 Ilves                     M35            01:05  6  02:47  2  03:27  1  09:28  8  03:20  1  01:03  4  02:32  8  01:06  1  03:03  2  01:55  8  03:26  2  07:56  1  01:01  2  01:22  3  03:56  2  08:21  1  03:58  2  06:01  1  00:32  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Magnar Alev               01:11:40 17:15:23   01:02  4  04:03  3  07:42  3  12:27  1  16:38  1  17:46  1  18:58  1  20:16  1  23:11  1  24:32  1  29:40  1  42:05  2  43:33  2  45:02  2  49:54  2  60:05  2  64:28  3  71:05  2  71:40  2 01:11:40
    1625 Pühajärve                 M35            01:02  4  03:01  3  03:39  2  04:45  2  04:11  5  01:08  7  01:12  3  01:18  3  02:55  1  01:21  3  05:08  7  12:25  6  01:28  8  01:29  5  04:52  6  10:11  5  04:23  6  06:37  4  00:35  5
                                                 -00:03     00:14     00:12    -04:43     00:51     00:05    -01:20     00:12    -00:08    -00:34     01:42     04:29     00:27     00:07     00:56     01:50     00:25     00:36     00:03   
 3. Meelis Zimmermann         01:12:10 17:42:20   01:05  6  07:23  8  12:32  7  19:27  6  23:12  5  24:12  5  26:59  7  28:07  5  31:51  6  33:05  5  36:28  5  45:12  3  46:15  3  47:30  3  51:19  3  60:12  3  64:00  2  71:38  3  72:10  3 01:12:10
    2000 Kape                      M35            01:05  6  06:18  8  05:09  6  06:55  4  03:45  4  01:00  1  02:47  9  01:08  2  03:44  5  01:14  1  03:23  1  08:44  3  01:03  3  01:15  2  03:49  1  08:53  2  03:48  1  07:38  8  00:32  3
                                                  00:00     03:31     01:42    -02:33     00:25    -00:03     00:15     00:02     00:41    -00:41    -00:03     00:48     00:02    -00:07    -00:07     00:32    -00:10     01:37     00:00   
 4. Heno Ivanov               01:15:19 16:43:05   00:56  1  03:34  1  07:19  1  14:15  3  17:37  2  18:44  3  19:50  3  21:58  3  25:49  3  27:29  3  31:20  2  47:23  5  48:39  6  50:20  6  55:11  5  64:26  4  68:29  4  74:48  4  75:19  4 01:15:19
    5655 Tartu                     M35            00:56  1  02:38  1  03:45  3  06:56  5  03:22  2  01:07  5  01:06  2  02:08  9  03:51  7  01:40  6  03:51  4  16:03  9  01:16  5  01:41  7  04:51  5  09:15  3  04:03  4  06:19  3  00:31  2
                                                 -00:09    -00:09     00:18    -02:32     00:02     00:04    -01:26     01:02     00:48    -00:15     00:25     08:07     00:15     00:19     00:55     00:54     00:05     00:18    -00:01   
 5. Björn Puna                01:15:37 17:20:32   00:57  2  05:52  7  09:49  5  13:58  2  17:41  3  18:41  2  19:44  2  21:34  2  24:46  2  26:02  2  31:43  3  47:45  6  48:38  5  49:49  5  54:08  4  65:02  5  69:00  5  75:02  5  75:37  5 01:15:37
    9132 Rotalia                   M35            00:57  2  04:55  7  03:57  4  04:09  1  03:43  3  01:00  1  01:03  1  01:50  7  03:12  3  01:16  2  05:41  9  16:02  8  00:53  1  01:11  1  04:19  3  10:54  8  03:58  2  06:02  2  00:35  5
                                                 -00:08     02:08     00:30    -05:19     00:23    -00:03    -01:29     00:44     00:09    -00:39     02:15     08:06    -00:08    -00:11     00:23     02:33     00:00     00:01     00:03   
 6. Ilmar Ansko               01:18:53 17:41:57   01:21  9  07:42  9  12:58  8  20:17  8  24:35  7  25:36  7  26:54  6  28:21  7  31:42  5  33:07  6  37:22  6  45:38  4  46:41  4  48:06  4  55:40  6  65:28  6  69:36  6  78:17  6  78:53  6 01:18:53
   15855 Tartu Observatoorium      M35            01:21  9  06:21  9  05:16  7  07:19  6  04:18  7  01:01  3  01:18  4  01:27  4  03:21  4  01:25  5  04:15  5  08:16  2  01:03  3  01:25  4  07:34  9  09:48  4  04:08  5  08:41  9  00:36  9
                                                  00:16     03:34     01:49    -02:09     00:58    -00:02    -01:14     00:21     00:18    -00:30     00:49     00:20     00:02     00:03     03:38     01:27     00:10     02:40     00:04   
 7. Tõnu Hendrikson           01:20:42 15:22:00   01:13  8  04:39  6  10:21  6  19:47  7  25:43  8  26:55  8  28:27  8  29:59  8  33:44  8  35:05  8  38:34  7  50:42  7  51:58  7  53:49  7  58:08  7  68:42  7  73:30  7  80:22  7  80:42  7 01:20:42
    9382 Võru                      M35            01:13  8  03:26  6  05:42  8  09:26  7  05:56  9  01:12  8  01:32  7  01:32  5  03:45  6  01:21  3  03:29  3  12:08  4  01:16  5  01:51  8  04:19  3  10:34  7  04:48  7  06:52  5  00:20  1
                                                  00:08     00:39     02:15    -00:02     02:36     00:09    -01:00     00:26     00:42    -00:34     00:03     04:12     00:15     00:29     00:23     02:13     00:50     00:51    -00:12   
 8. Raivo Pehk                01:25:30 15:52:36   00:58  3  04:19  4  09:02  4  18:35  5  23:30  6  24:45  6  26:07  5  28:08  6  32:30  7  34:47  7  40:07  8  52:21  8  53:47  8  55:42  8  61:24  8  72:24  8  77:42  8  84:55  8  85:30  8 01:25:30
    2673 Põlva                     M35            00:58  3  03:21  5  04:43  5  09:33  9  04:55  8  01:15  9  01:22  5  02:01  8  04:22  8  02:17  9  05:20  8  12:14  5  01:26  7  01:55  9  05:42  7  11:00  9  05:18  8  07:13  7  00:35  5
                                                 -00:07     00:34     01:16     00:05     01:35     00:12    -01:10     00:55     01:19     00:22     01:54     04:18     00:25     00:33     01:46     02:39     01:20     01:12     00:03   
 9. Janek Riives              01:33:44 18:11:08   01:03  5  04:20  5  17:37  9  23:17  9  27:34  9  28:41  9  30:12  9  31:44  9  40:20  9  42:05  9  46:31  9  59:18  9  61:13  9  62:53  9  68:42  9  78:58  9  86:16  9  93:09  9  93:44  9 01:33:44
    7680 TÜ                        M35            01:03  5  03:17  4  13:17  9  05:40  3  04:17  6  01:07  5  01:31  6  01:32  5  08:36  9  01:45  7  04:26  6  12:47  7  01:55  9  01:40  6  05:49  8  10:16  6  07:18  9  06:53  6  00:35  5
                                                 -00:02     00:30     09:50    -03:48     00:57     00:04    -01:01     00:26     05:33    -00:10     01:00     04:51     00:54     00:18     01:53     01:55     03:20     00:52     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:56     02:38     03:27     04:09     03:20     01:00     01:03     01:06     02:55     01:14     03:23     07:56     00:53     01:11     03:49     08:21     03:48     06:01     00:20   00:57:30

M40 Rada (2): 18 KP 7.10 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 56)   2.( 54)   3.( 47)   4.( 42)   5.( 50)   6.( 55)   7.( 41)   8.( 46)   9.( 43)  10.( 44)  11.( 45)  12.( 36)  13.( 35)  14.( 32)  15.( 37)  16.( 45)  17.( 57)  18.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Enn Jõesaar               00:57:55 17:57:24   00:55  3  06:09  9  09:30  7  11:15  2  14:28  2  15:35  2  16:28  2  17:20  2  20:10  2  21:19  2  24:28  2  32:45  1  33:51  1  35:31  1  39:41  1  47:37  1  51:40  1  57:24  1  57:55  1 00:57:55
     516                           M40            00:55  3  05:14  9  03:21  1  01:45  1  03:13  2  01:07  9  00:53  1  00:52  1  02:50  2  01:09  1  03:09  2  08:17  2  01:06  5  01:40  8  04:10  4  07:56  2  04:03  4  05:44  3  00:31  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aivar Jõgiaas             00:58:39 17:19:13   01:05  8  03:57  5  07:21  4  09:33  1  13:03  1  14:04  1  15:02  1  16:20  1  19:13  1  20:27  1  23:57  1  33:29  2  34:32  2  35:56  2  40:04  2  47:42  2  52:04  2  58:17  2  58:39  2 00:58:39
    2211 Tartu                     M40            01:05  8  02:52  5  03:24  2  02:12  2  03:30  3  01:01  4  00:58  2  01:18  6  02:53  3  01:14  2  03:30  6  09:32  4  01:03  3  01:24  3  04:08  2  07:38  1  04:22  5  06:13  4  00:22  1
                                                  00:10    -02:22     00:03     00:27     00:17    -00:06     00:05     00:26     00:03     00:05     00:21     01:15    -00:03    -00:16    -00:02    -00:18     00:19     00:29    -00:09   
 3. Allar Padari              01:05:04 17:06:34   00:47  1  03:17  1  06:44  1  16:06  7  19:18  6  20:16  6  21:27  6  23:21  6  26:21  5  27:54  5  31:12  5  39:37  4  40:35  4  42:13  4  46:22  4  55:49  5  59:34  3  64:42  3  65:04  3 01:05:04
    5730 HOK                       M40            00:47  1  02:30  2  03:27  3  09:22  7  03:12  1  00:58  3  01:11  6  01:54  8  03:00  4  01:33  6  03:18  3  08:25  3  00:58  2  01:38  6  04:09  3  09:27  5  03:45  2  05:08  1  00:22  1
                                                 -00:08    -02:44     00:06     07:37    -00:01    -00:09     00:18     01:02     00:10     00:24     00:09     00:08    -00:08    -00:02    -00:01     01:31    -00:18    -00:36    -00:09   
 4. Tarmo Zernant             01:06:29 18:23:42   00:59  6  03:30  3  07:20  3  14:49  6  18:28  5  19:31  5  20:30  3  21:44  3  25:40  4  27:12  4  30:36  4  40:10  5  41:06  5  42:23  5  46:54  5  55:40  4  59:40  4  65:58  4  66:29  4 01:06:29
    5156 Ilves                     M40            00:59  6  02:31  3  03:50  7  07:29  6  03:39  4  01:03  7  00:59  3  01:14  5  03:56  6  01:32  5  03:24  4  09:34  6  00:56  1  01:17  1  04:31  6  08:46  3  04:00  3  06:18  5  00:31  5
                                                  00:04    -02:43     00:29     05:44     00:26    -00:04     00:06     00:22     01:06     00:23     00:15     01:17    -00:10    -00:23     00:21     00:50    -00:03     00:34     00:00   
 5. Andres Hummal             01:07:40 17:34:53   00:58  5  04:01  6  08:02  6  14:46  5  20:08  7  21:03  7  22:07  7  23:04  5  25:39  3  26:54  3  29:51  3  37:34  3  38:39  3  40:05  3  43:47  3  54:52  3  60:48  5  67:11  5  67:40  5 01:07:40
    9466 KUNDA OK                  M40            00:58  5  03:03  7  04:01  8  06:44  5  05:22  8  00:55  1  01:04  4  00:57  2  02:35  1  01:15  3  02:57  1  07:43  1  01:05  4  01:26  4  03:42  1  11:05  6  05:56  8  06:23  6  00:29  4
                                                  00:03    -02:11     00:40     04:59     02:09    -00:12     00:11     00:05    -00:15     00:06    -00:12    -00:34    -00:01    -00:14    -00:28     03:09     01:53     00:39    -00:02   
 6. Raul Kangur               01:23:21 16:48:12   00:56  4  03:19  2  07:08  2  11:19  3  15:32  3  16:29  3  20:30  3  22:00  4  34:10  7  37:25  7  40:52  6  50:41  6  51:49  6  53:11  6  57:35  6  74:04  7  77:35  7  82:57  6  83:21  6 01:23:21
    1938 SOK                       M40            00:56  4  02:23  1  03:49  6  04:11  4  04:13  7  00:57  2  04:01  9  01:30  7  12:10  9  03:15  8  03:27  5  09:49  7  01:08  6  01:22  2  04:24  5  16:29  9  03:31  1  05:22  2  00:24  3
                                                  00:01    -02:51     00:28     02:26     01:00    -00:10     03:08     00:38     09:20     02:06     00:18     01:32     00:02    -00:18     00:14     08:33    -00:32    -00:22    -00:07   
 7. Kristjan Leiger           01:23:44 18:26:12   00:52  2  03:52  4  07:39  5  24:07  9  28:07  9  29:09  9  32:32  9  33:39  9  38:27  9  39:48  9  43:35  8  53:07  7  54:20  7  55:51  7  61:00  7  70:16  6  76:10  6  83:13  7  83:44  7 01:23:44
    4437 Kape                      M40            00:52  2  03:00  6  03:47  5  16:28  9  04:00  6  01:02  5  03:23  8  01:07  3  04:48  7  01:21  4  03:47  8  09:32  4  01:13  7  01:31  5  05:09  8  09:16  4  05:54  7  07:03  8  00:31  5
                                                 -00:03    -02:14     00:26     14:43     00:47    -00:05     02:30     00:15     01:58     00:12     00:38     01:15     00:07    -00:09     00:59     01:20     01:51     01:19     00:00   
 8. Eero Joonas               01:28:03 18:04:47   01:00  7  05:56  8  09:30  7  20:41  8  24:36  8  25:41  8  26:50  8  28:00  8  31:48  6  38:11  8  41:50  7  55:25  8  56:56  8  58:34  8  63:16  8  75:55  8  80:55  8  87:32  8  88:03  8 01:28:03
    3449 Võru                      M40            01:00  7  04:56  8  03:34  4  11:11  8  03:55  5  01:05  8  01:09  5  01:10  4  03:48  5  06:23  9  03:39  7  13:35  9  01:31  9  01:38  6  04:42  7  12:39  7  05:00  6  06:37  7  00:31  5
                                                  00:05    -00:18     00:13     09:26     00:42    -00:02     00:16     00:18     00:58     05:14     00:30     05:18     00:25    -00:02     00:32     04:43     00:57     00:53     00:00   
 9. Argo Laanemaa             01:41:17 16:16:02   01:27  9  04:05  7  09:38  9  12:30  4  18:26  4  19:28  4  20:58  5  27:44  7  34:56  8  37:00  6  45:58  9  57:33  9  58:53  9  61:11  9  67:56  9  82:32  9  89:58  9 100:43  9 101:17  9 01:41:17
   13065 Kaitsevägi                M40            01:27  9  02:38  4  05:33  9  02:52  3  05:56  9  01:02  5  01:30  7  06:46  9  07:12  8  02:04  7  08:58  9  11:35  8  01:20  8  02:18  9  06:45  9  14:36  8  07:26  9  10:45  9  00:34  9
                                                  00:32    -02:36     02:12     01:07     02:43    -00:05     00:37     05:54     04:22     00:55     05:49     03:18     00:14     00:38     02:35     06:40     03:23     05:01     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:47     02:23     03:21     01:45     03:12     00:55     00:53     00:52     02:35     01:09     02:57     07:43     00:56     01:17     03:42     07:38     03:31     05:08     00:22   00:51:06

M45 Rada (2): 18 KP 7.10 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 56)   2.( 54)   3.( 47)   4.( 42)   5.( 50)   6.( 55)   7.( 41)   8.( 46)   9.( 43)  10.( 44)  11.( 45)  12.( 36)  13.( 35)  14.( 32)  15.( 37)  16.( 45)  17.( 57)  18.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Mart Külvik               01:00:09 18:34:05   00:56  1  05:12  3  08:32  1  10:48  1  13:53  1  14:50  1  16:15  1  17:15  1  21:13  1  22:12  1  25:55  1  33:23  1  34:25  1  36:08  1  40:08  1  48:56  1  53:46  1  59:44  1  60:09  1 01:00:09
    6770 Obinitsa                  M45            00:56  1  04:16  3  03:20  1  02:16  1  03:05  1  00:57  3  01:25  2  01:00  1  03:58  2  00:59  1  03:43  1  07:28  1  01:02  1  01:43  3  04:00  1  08:48  2  04:50  2  05:58  1  00:25  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Raul Olesk                01:15:33 16:27:36   00:59  3  03:45  1  08:38  2  11:22  2  15:57  2  16:53  2  18:14  2  20:09  2  26:59  2  28:43  2  34:11  2  44:17  2  45:24  2  47:37  2  52:40  2  63:17  2  68:17  2  74:57  2  75:33  2 01:15:33
    2012 Kobras                    M45            00:59  3  02:46  1  04:53  3  02:44  2  04:35  2  00:56  2  01:21  1  01:55  3  06:50  4  01:44  2  05:28  4  10:06  2  01:07  2  02:13  4  05:03  2  10:37  3  05:00  3  06:40  3  00:36  3
                                                  00:03    -01:30     01:33     00:28     01:30    -00:01    -00:04     00:55     02:52     00:45     01:45     02:38     00:05     00:30     01:03     01:49     00:10     00:42     00:11   
 3. Kristjan Vällik           01:19:40 17:44:25   00:58  2  03:48  2  10:15  3  18:03  3  23:10  3  24:05  3  27:48  3  29:36  3  33:01  3  34:45  3  38:43  3  51:14  3  52:28  3  54:04  3  59:08  3  67:48  3  72:12  3  79:13  3  79:40  3 01:19:40
    5109 Korp! Rotalia             M45            00:58  2  02:50  2  06:27  4  07:48  3  05:07  4  00:55  1  03:43  4  01:48  2  03:25  1  01:44  2  03:58  2  12:31  3  01:14  3  01:36  1  05:04  3  08:40  1  04:24  1  07:01  4  00:27  2
                                                  00:02    -01:26     03:07     05:32     02:02    -00:02     02:18     00:48    -00:33     00:45     00:15     05:03     00:12    -00:07     01:04    -00:08    -00:26     01:03     00:02   
 4. Tõnu Loog                 01:37:50 17:02:22   01:05  4  07:04  4  11:34  4  20:41  4  25:19  4  26:32  4  28:14  4  30:43  4  36:23  4  38:12  4  42:44  4  55:28  4  56:46  4  58:28  4  67:25  4  80:23  4  90:34  4  97:04  4  97:50  4 01:37:50
    1169 Kobras                    M45            01:05  4  05:59  4  04:30  2  09:07  4  04:38  3  01:13  4  01:42  3  02:29  4  05:40  3  01:49  4  04:32  3  12:44  4  01:18  4  01:42  2  08:57  4  12:58  4  10:11  4  06:30  2  00:46  4
                                                  00:09     01:43     01:10     06:51     01:33     00:16     00:17     01:29     01:42     00:50     00:49     05:16     00:16    -00:01     04:57     04:10     05:21     00:32     00:21   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:56     02:46     03:20     02:16     03:05     00:55     01:21     01:00     03:25     00:59     03:43     07:28     01:02     01:36     04:00     08:40     04:24     05:58     00:25   00:57:19

N21E Rada (2): 18 KP 7.10 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 56)   2.( 54)   3.( 47)   4.( 42)   5.( 50)   6.( 55)   7.( 41)   8.( 46)   9.( 43)  10.( 44)  11.( 45)  12.( 36)  13.( 35)  14.( 32)  15.( 37)  16.( 45)  17.( 57)  18.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Laura Joonas              01:12:28 18:04:52   00:58  2  05:52  3  09:19  2  17:23  1  21:40  2  22:42  2  23:53  1  25:04  1  28:48  1  30:00  1  33:47  1  43:29  2  44:36  2  46:05  2  50:56  2  60:54  1  65:05  1  71:56  1  72:28  1 01:12:28
    3717 Võru                      N21E           00:58  2  04:54  4  03:27  1  08:04  3  04:17  2  01:02  1  01:11  1  01:11  1  03:44  1  01:12  2  03:47  2  09:42  2  01:07  1  01:29  2  04:51  2  09:58  1  04:11  2  06:51  2  00:32  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mirja Virve               01:13:06 17:43:56   00:45  1  04:30  2  11:42  4  17:36  2  21:38  1  22:40  1  24:20  2  25:41  2  30:24  2  31:32  2  35:03  2  42:44  1  43:52  1  45:12  1  49:20  1  61:21  2  65:25  2  72:37  2  73:06  2 01:13:06
    2678 Kobras                    N21E           00:45  1  03:45  2  07:12  4  05:54  1  04:02  1  01:02  1  01:40  4  01:21  2  04:43  2  01:08  1  03:31  1  07:41  1  01:08  2  01:20  1  04:08  1  12:01  3  04:04  1  07:12  4  00:29  2
                                                 -00:13    -01:09     03:45    -02:10    -00:15     00:00     00:29     00:10     00:59    -00:04    -00:16    -02:01     00:01    -00:09    -00:43     02:03    -00:07     00:21    -00:03   
 3. Helle Hallik              01:27:09 17:12:38   01:33  3  04:26  1  08:23  1  18:20  3  23:24  4  24:47  4  26:24  4  28:04  3  32:50  3  34:07  3  38:35  3  51:17  3  54:20  3  59:13  3  64:36  3  75:43  3  80:08  3  86:42  3  87:09  3 01:27:09
    3049 JOKA                      N21E           01:33  3  02:53  1  03:57  2  09:57  4  05:04  4  01:23  4  01:37  3  01:40  3  04:46  3  01:17  3  04:28  3  12:42  3  03:03  4  04:53  4  05:23  3  11:07  2  04:25  3  06:34  1  00:27  1
                                                  00:35    -02:01     00:30     01:53     00:47     00:21     00:26     00:29     01:02     00:05     00:41     03:00     01:56     03:24     00:32     01:09     00:14    -00:17    -00:05   
 4. Ehtel Taevere             01:39:07 17:51:56   01:46  4  06:12  4  10:50  3  18:38  4  23:12  3  24:26  3  26:00  3  29:12  4  34:12  4  35:58  4  42:55  4  58:44  4  60:21  4  62:18  4  68:37  4  81:37  4  91:38  4  98:33  4  99:07  4 01:39:07
    5008 Kape                      N21E           01:46  4  04:26  3  04:38  3  07:48  2  04:34  3  01:14  3  01:34  2  03:12  4  05:00  4  01:46  4  06:57  4  15:49  4  01:37  3  01:57  3  06:19  4  13:00  4  10:01  4  06:55  3  00:34  4
                                                  00:48    -00:28     01:11    -00:16     00:17     00:12     00:23     02:01     01:16     00:34     03:10     06:07     00:30     00:28     01:28     03:02     05:50     00:04     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:45     02:53     03:27     05:54     04:02     01:02     01:11     01:11     03:44     01:08     03:31     07:41     01:07     01:20     04:08     09:58     04:04     06:34     00:27   01:04:07

VIPP Rada (3): 13 KP 6.60 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 56)   2.( 49)   3.( 48)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 52)   7.( 53)   8.( 39)   9.( 50)  10.( 57)  11.( 45)  12.( 44)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Aivar Tarre               01:13:36 17:53:55   01:38  4  04:24  4  06:31  2  13:19  2  16:28  2  24:00  1  27:24  1  31:56  1  38:42  1  49:11  1  54:39  1  59:29  1  72:55  1  73:36  1 01:13:36
    7052 Tartu Ülikool             VIPP           01:38  4  02:46  3  02:07  3  06:48  2  03:09  4  07:32  1  03:24  1  04:32  1  06:46  2  10:29  2  05:28  1  04:50  1  13:26  2  00:41  7
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Taimar Tilgre             01:16:21 15:21:07   04:58  8  07:32  6  09:31  6  14:29  5  17:01  4  29:44  5  33:27  5  39:24  5  44:52  5  52:23  2  59:46  2  66:09  2  75:49  2  76:21  2 01:16:21
   11712 Kobras                    VIPP           04:58  8  02:34  1  01:59  2  04:58  1  02:32  1  12:43  8  03:43  4  05:57  3  05:28  1  07:31  1  07:23  4  06:23  5  09:40  1  00:32  2
                                                  03:20    -00:12    -00:08    -01:50    -00:37     05:11     00:19     01:25    -01:18    -02:58     01:55     01:33    -03:46    -00:09   
 3. Teele Eensaar             01:21:08 17:28:28   01:05  2  03:56  2  06:33  3  13:49  3  16:55  3  24:37  2  28:13  2  36:10  3  44:06  2  55:23  4  61:06  3  66:46  3  80:32  3  81:08  3 01:21:08
   12817                           VIPP           01:05  2  02:51  4  02:37  5  07:16  4  03:06  2  07:42  3  03:36  2  07:57  6  07:56  3  11:17  5  05:43  2  05:40  3  13:46  3  00:36  6
                                                 -00:33     00:05     00:30     00:28    -00:03     00:10     00:12     03:25     01:10     00:48     00:15     00:50     00:20    -00:05   
 4. Kärt Padari               01:21:21 17:28:17   01:17  3  04:08  3  06:45  4  13:59  4  17:07  5  24:47  3  28:27  3  36:22  4  44:19  4  55:31  5  61:23  4  67:00  4  80:46  4  81:21  4 01:21:21
   10151 TÜ                        VIPP           01:17  3  02:51  4  02:37  5  07:14  3  03:08  3  07:40  2  03:40  3  07:55  5  07:57  4  11:12  4  05:52  3  05:37  2  13:46  3  00:35  5
                                                 -00:21     00:05     00:30     00:26    -00:01     00:08     00:16     03:23     01:11     00:43     00:24     00:47     00:20    -00:06   
 5. Enn Lõhmus                01:25:14 17:07:46   01:04  1  03:38  1  05:15  1  12:36  1  16:24  1  25:02  4  28:57  4  34:06  2  44:16  3  54:51  3  64:18  5  70:17  5  84:48  5  85:14  5 01:25:14
    6081 Tartu                     VIPP           01:04  1  02:34  1  01:37  1  07:21  5  03:48  5  08:38  4  03:55  5  05:09  2  10:10  5  10:35  3  09:27  6  05:59  4  14:31  5  00:26  1
                                                 -00:34    -00:12    -00:30     00:33     00:39     01:06     00:31     00:37     03:24     00:06     03:59     01:09     01:05    -00:15   
 6. Edith Seegel              01:40:39 17:34:17   01:56  5  05:39  5  08:10  5  18:23  6  23:44  6  33:54  6  38:10  6  44:24  6  55:08  6  68:13  6  76:42  6  84:07  6  99:54  6 100:39  6 01:40:39
    8227                           VIPP           01:56  5  03:43  6  02:31  4  10:13  6  05:21  6  10:10  5  04:16  6  06:14  4  10:44  6  13:05  6  08:29  5  07:25  6  15:47  6  00:45  8
                                                  00:18     00:57     00:24     03:25     02:12     02:38     00:52     01:42     03:58     02:36     03:01     02:35     02:21     00:04   
 7. Nele Rajasaar             02:13:57 16:08:07   02:16  6  08:23  7  12:48  7  25:19  7  32:27  7  44:28  7  50:25  7  60:36  7  73:10  7  90:30  7 100:17  7 111:13  7 133:25  7 133:57  7 02:13:57
       0 Tartu                     VIPP           02:16  6  06:07  7  04:25  7  12:31  7  07:08  7  12:01  6  05:57  7  10:11  7  12:34  7  17:20  7  09:47  7  10:56  7  22:12  7  00:32  2
                                                  00:38     03:21     02:18     05:43     03:59     04:29     02:33     05:39     05:48     06:51     04:19     06:06     08:46    -00:09   
 7. Julia Ivanova             02:13:57 16:08:07   02:16  6  08:23  7  12:48  7  25:19  7  32:27  7  44:28  7  50:25  7  60:36  7  73:10  7  90:30  7 100:17  7 111:13  7 133:25  7 133:57  7 02:13:57
   12449                           VIPP           02:16  6  06:07  7  04:25  7  12:31  7  07:08  7  12:01  6  05:57  7  10:11  7  12:34  7  17:20  7  09:47  7  10:56  7  22:12  7  00:32  2
                                                  00:38     03:21     02:18     05:43     03:59     04:29     02:33     05:39     05:48     06:51     04:19     06:06     08:46    -00:09   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:04     02:34     01:37     04:58     02:32     07:32     03:24     04:32     05:28     07:31     05:28     04:50     09:40     00:26   01:01:36

M16 Rada (4): 17 KP 5.40 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 54)   2.( 47)   3.( 57)   4.( 45)   5.( 44)   6.( 43)   7.( 46)   8.( 41)   9.( 51)  10.( 40)  11.( 39)  12.( 59)  13.( 31)  14.( 58)  15.( 50)  16.( 33)  17.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Siim Helmoja              01:11:45 15:29:53   02:15  1  11:42  1  18:53  1  23:18  1  27:30  1  30:05  1  34:29  1  35:51  1  40:21  1  42:57  1  44:20  1  50:08  1  55:22  1  57:55  1  64:10  1  66:19  1  71:18  1  71:45  1 01:11:45
   13539 Kobras                    M16            02:15  1  09:27  1  07:11  1  04:25  1  04:12  1  02:35  1  04:24  1  01:22  2  04:30  1  02:36  2  01:23  2  05:48  1  05:14  2  02:33  1  06:15  1  02:09  1  04:59  1  00:27  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaur Kristjuhan           01:42:19 17:13:13   09:55  2  21:59  2  29:15  2  37:12  2  43:35  2  46:25  2  57:15  2  57:58  2  64:26  2  66:09  2  67:08  2  76:41  2  78:48  2  81:26  2  92:03  2  95:38  2 102:00  2 102:19  2 01:42:19
    8188 HTG                       M16            09:55  2  12:04  2  07:16  2  07:57  2  06:23  2  02:50  2  10:50  2  00:43  1  06:28  2  01:43  1  00:59  1  09:33  2  02:07  1  02:38  2  10:37  2  03:35  2  06:22  2  00:19  1
                                                  07:40     02:37     00:05     03:32     02:11     00:15     06:26    -00:39     01:58    -00:53    -00:24     03:45    -03:07     00:05     04:22     01:26     01:23    -00:08   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:15     09:27     07:11     04:25     04:12     02:35     04:24     00:43     04:30     01:43     00:59     05:48     02:07     02:33     06:15     02:09     04:59     00:19   01:06:34

M21B Rada (4): 17 KP 5.40 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 54)   2.( 47)   3.( 57)   4.( 45)   5.( 44)   6.( 43)   7.( 46)   8.( 41)   9.( 51)  10.( 40)  11.( 39)  12.( 59)  13.( 31)  14.( 58)  15.( 50)  16.( 33)  17.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Peeter Lind               01:11:57 17:54:17   03:17  4  08:27  4  14:03  3  17:40  2  20:45  2  23:31  2  27:36  2  29:44  2  34:21  2  36:11  2  37:19  2  46:37  1  48:40  1  50:26  1  63:43  2  65:22  1  71:19  1  71:57  1 01:11:57
    3891 Kape                      M21B           03:17  4  05:10  5  05:36  4  03:37  2  03:05  1  02:46  1  04:05  1  02:08  9  04:37  3  01:50  1  01:08  2  09:18  6  02:03  2  01:46  3  13:17  8  01:39  1  05:57  6  00:38  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tambet Tõnissoo           01:13:23 17:30:39   02:33  3  06:44  1  11:19  1  14:53  1  18:09  1  20:55  1  25:02  1  26:15  1  30:46  1  32:49  1  33:55  1  47:24  2  50:13  2  51:41  2  63:39  1  65:53  2  72:53  2  73:23  2 01:13:23
    9131 Tartu Ülikool             M21B           02:33  3  04:11  1  04:35  2  03:34  1  03:16  2  02:46  1  04:07  2  01:13  1  04:31  1  02:03  5  01:06  1  13:29  8  02:49  8  01:28  1  11:58  7  02:14  3  07:00  7  00:30  3
                                                 -00:44    -00:59    -01:01    -00:03     00:11     00:00     00:02    -00:55    -00:06     00:13    -00:02     04:11     00:46    -00:18    -01:19     00:35     01:03    -00:08   
 3. Indrek Mahla              01:14:03 18:02:37   02:28  1  09:17  5  14:58  4  20:15  3  24:38  3  27:34  3  33:18  4  34:48  4  40:10  4  42:14  4  45:33  4  50:33  3  53:08  3  55:31  3  64:35  3  68:30  3  73:24  3  74:03  3 01:14:03
    2661 Peko                      M21B           02:28  1  06:49  8  05:41  5  05:17  6  04:23  3  02:56  4  05:44  6  01:30  4  05:22  6  02:04  6  03:19  8  05:00  3  02:35  6  02:23  7  09:04  3  03:55  6  04:54  3  00:39  8
                                                 -00:49     01:39     00:05     01:40     01:18     00:10     01:39    -00:38     00:45     00:14     02:11    -04:18     00:32     00:37    -04:13     02:16    -01:03     00:01   
 4. Tarmo Tüür                01:16:19 18:06:20   09:57  8  14:36  8  20:11  8  24:20  6  29:25  7  33:08  7  37:52  7  39:13  7  44:25  6  46:26  6  47:36  6  58:09  6  60:09  6  62:25  5  69:31  4  71:38  4  75:47  4  76:19  4 01:16:19
    5115                           M21B           09:57  8  04:39  3  05:35  3  04:09  3  05:05  8  03:43  8  04:44  4  01:21  2  05:12  5  02:01  3  01:10  3  10:33  7  02:00  1  02:16  5  07:06  1  02:07  2  04:09  1  00:32  4
                                                  06:40    -00:31    -00:01     00:32     02:00     00:57     00:39    -00:47     00:35     00:11     00:02     01:15    -00:03     00:30    -06:11     00:28    -01:48    -00:06   
 5. Lauri Allmann             01:24:44 17:04:08   02:30  2  07:01  2  11:19  1  20:22  4  25:07  4  28:00  4  32:27  3  33:59  3  38:30  3  40:29  3  41:43  3  56:55  5  58:58  5  67:03  6  75:10  6  79:57  6  84:18  5  84:44  5 01:24:44
   16233 Kuperjanovi JP            M21B           02:30  2  04:31  2  04:18  1  09:03  9  04:45  6  02:53  3  04:27  3  01:32  5  04:31  1  01:59  2  01:14  4  15:12  9  02:03  2  08:05  9  08:07  2  04:47  7  04:21  2  00:26  1
                                                 -00:47    -00:39    -01:18     05:26     01:40     00:07     00:22    -00:36    -00:06     00:09     00:06     05:54     00:00     06:19    -05:10     03:08    -01:36    -00:12   
 6. Oleg Koshik               01:29:17 17:48:44   05:46  7  12:01  7  19:41  7  24:22  7  28:55  6  32:06  6  36:53  6  38:44  6  43:53  5  45:55  5  47:24  5  52:20  4  54:32  4  56:07  4  71:45  5  78:07  5  87:56  6  89:17  6 01:29:17
    7775 SRD                       M21B           05:46  7  06:15  7  07:40  7  04:41  4  04:33  5  03:11  5  04:47  5  01:51  7  05:09  4  02:02  4  01:29  5  04:56  2  02:12  5  01:35  2  15:38  9  06:22  8  09:49  8  01:21  9
                                                  02:29     01:05     02:04     01:04     01:28     00:25     00:42    -00:17     00:32     00:12     00:21    -04:22     00:09    -00:11     02:21     04:43     03:52     00:43   
 7. Sven-Erik Enno            01:30:52 17:45:43   04:24  6  11:42  6  18:11  6  26:04  8  32:17  8  37:55  8  45:39  8  47:33  8  53:34  8  56:06  8  58:34  7  63:35  8  66:40  8  70:36  8  80:58  8  84:30  8  90:16  7  90:52  7 01:30:52
   15793 Tartu Ülikool             M21B           04:24  6  07:18  9  06:29  6  07:53  8  06:13  9  05:38  9  07:44  8  01:54  8  06:01  7  02:32  9  02:28  7  05:01  4  03:05  9  03:56  8  10:22  6  03:32  5  05:46  5  00:36  5
                                                  01:07     02:08     00:53     04:16     03:08     02:52     03:39    -00:14     01:24     00:42     01:20    -04:17     01:02     02:10    -02:55     01:53    -00:11    -00:02   
 8. Juhan Sedman              01:36:22 18:16:41   03:17  4  08:24  3  16:38  5  22:07  5  27:01  5  30:30  5  36:28  5  38:12  5  51:07  7  53:37  7  58:37  8  63:12  7  65:54  7  68:14  7  78:06  7  81:15  7  95:44  8  96:22  8 01:36:22
   13905 TÜ                        M21B           03:17  4  05:07  4  08:14  8  05:29  7  04:54  7  03:29  7  05:58  7  01:44  6  12:55  8  02:30  8  05:00  9  04:35  1  02:42  7  02:20  6  09:52  5  03:09  4  14:29  9  00:38  6
                                                  00:00    -00:03     02:38     01:52     01:49     00:43     01:53    -00:24     08:18     00:40     03:52    -04:43     00:39     00:34    -03:25     01:30     08:32     00:00   
 9. Madis Haug                01:53:22 17:03:08   11:57  9  17:17  9  25:45  9  30:26  9  34:51  9  38:02  9  47:00  9  48:27  9  74:09  9  76:33  9  78:19  9  85:15  9  87:22  9  89:17  9  98:30  9 107:14  9 112:53  9 113:22  9 01:53:22
   18049 AS Toftan                 M21B           11:57  9  05:20  6  08:28  9  04:41  4  04:25  4  03:11  5  08:58  9  01:27  3  25:42  9  02:24  7  01:46  6  06:56  5  02:07  4  01:55  4  09:13  4  08:44  9  05:39  4  00:29  2
                                                  08:40     00:10     02:52     01:04     01:20     00:25     04:53    -00:41     21:05     00:34     00:38    -02:22     00:04     00:09    -04:04     07:05    -00:18    -00:09   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:28     04:11     04:18     03:34     03:05     02:46     04:05     01:13     04:31     01:50     01:06     04:35     02:00     01:28     07:06     01:39     04:09     00:26   00:54:30

M50 Rada (4): 17 KP 5.40 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 54)   2.( 47)   3.( 57)   4.( 45)   5.( 44)   6.( 43)   7.( 46)   8.( 41)   9.( 51)  10.( 40)  11.( 39)  12.( 59)  13.( 31)  14.( 58)  15.( 50)  16.( 33)  17.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Tõnu Sikkal               00:58:09 18:15:23   04:18  1  08:03  1  13:03  1  17:03  1  20:08  1  22:44  1  26:37  1  28:11  1  32:50  1  34:41  1  35:43  1  39:27  1  41:41  1  43:39  1  50:33  1  53:20  1  57:37  1  58:09  1 00:58:09
     704 Kobras                    M50            04:18  1  03:45  1  05:00  1  04:00  1  03:05  1  02:36  1  03:53  1  01:34  1  04:39  1  01:51  1  01:02  1  03:44  1  02:14  1  01:58  1  06:54  1  02:47  1  04:17  1  00:32  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:18     03:45     05:00     04:00     03:05     02:36     03:53     01:34     04:39     01:51     01:02     03:44     02:14     01:58     06:54     02:47     04:17     00:32   00:58:09

M55 Rada (4): 17 KP 5.40 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 54)   2.( 47)   3.( 57)   4.( 45)   5.( 44)   6.( 43)   7.( 46)   8.( 41)   9.( 51)  10.( 40)  11.( 39)  12.( 59)  13.( 31)  14.( 58)  15.( 50)  16.( 33)  17.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Heini Tammik              00:53:24 18:08:26   02:24  1  05:54  1  10:41  1  14:33  1  17:40  1  19:54  1  23:53  1  25:12  1  29:14  1  31:12  1  32:10  1  35:42  1  37:46  1  39:53  1  46:32  1  48:28  1  52:57  1  53:24  1 00:53:24
    1311 Kape                      M55            02:24  1  03:30  1  04:47  2  03:52  2  03:07  3  02:14  1  03:59  2  01:19  2  04:02  1  01:58  2  00:58  1  03:32  1  02:04  2  02:07  2  06:39  1  01:56  1  04:29  2  00:27  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tõnu Tolm                 01:06:46 17:23:38   03:06  2  06:54  2  13:24  3  19:25  3  22:30  3  25:32  3  29:49  3  30:56  3  35:52  2  38:18  2  39:28  2  43:07  2  45:59  2  48:46  2  58:05  2  61:10  2  66:07  2  66:46  2 01:06:46
    2599 Võru                      M55            03:06  2  03:48  2  06:30  3  06:01  3  03:05  2  03:02  3  04:17  3  01:07  1  04:56  2  02:26  3  01:10  3  03:39  2  02:52  3  02:47  4  09:19  3  03:05  2  04:57  3  00:39  4
                                                  00:42     00:18     01:43     02:09    -00:02     00:48     00:18    -00:12     00:54     00:28     00:12     00:07     00:48     00:40     02:40     01:09     00:28     00:12   
 3. Ago Käis                  01:16:02 17:30:08   03:06  2  07:06  3  11:34  2  15:11  2  17:58  2  20:54  2  24:27  2  26:04  2  40:07  3  41:45  3  42:43  3  57:36  3  59:39  3  61:30  3  68:25  3  71:35  3  75:36  3  76:02  3 01:16:02
    4314 Kobras                    M55            03:06  2  04:00  3  04:28  1  03:37  1  02:47  1  02:56  2  03:33  1  01:37  3  14:03  4  01:38  1  00:58  1  14:53  4  02:03  1  01:51  1  06:55  2  03:10  3  04:01  1  00:26  1
                                                  00:42     00:30    -00:19    -00:15    -00:20     00:42    -00:26     00:18     10:01    -00:20     00:00     11:21    -00:01    -00:16     00:16     01:14    -00:28    -00:01   
 4. Kaarel Tiganik            01:30:50 17:24:54   04:32  4  12:47  4  21:14  4  27:57  4  34:16  4  37:38  4  45:31  4  47:24  4  54:56  4  58:13  4  59:52  4  64:36  4  67:36  4  70:04  4  79:38  4  84:28  4  90:22  4  90:50  4 01:30:50
    7638 Kobras                    M55            04:32  4  08:15  4  08:27  4  06:43  4  06:19  4  03:22  4  07:53  4  01:53  4  07:32  3  03:17  4  01:39  4  04:44  3  03:00  4  02:28  3  09:34  4  04:50  4  05:54  4  00:28  3
                                                  02:08     04:45     03:40     02:51     03:12     01:08     03:54     00:34     03:30     01:19     00:41     01:12     00:56     00:21     02:55     02:54     01:25     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:24     03:30     04:28     03:37     02:47     02:14     03:33     01:07     04:02     01:38     00:58     03:32     02:03     01:51     06:39     01:56     04:01     00:26   00:50:46

M60 Rada (4): 17 KP 5.40 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 54)   2.( 47)   3.( 57)   4.( 45)   5.( 44)   6.( 43)   7.( 46)   8.( 41)   9.( 51)  10.( 40)  11.( 39)  12.( 59)  13.( 31)  14.( 58)  15.( 50)  16.( 33)  17.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Rein Prank                01:20:35 18:21:59   02:48  1  07:45  1  15:46  2  20:18  2  24:29  2  27:47  2  32:11  1  34:19  1  45:29  1  47:50  1  48:54  1  54:19  2  57:00  2  60:42  2  70:50  2  73:58  2  79:56  1  80:35  1 01:20:35
     708 Kape                      M60            02:48  1  04:57  1  08:01  5  04:32  2  04:11  2  03:18  3  04:24  1  02:08  6  11:10  7  02:21  3  01:04  1  05:25  4  02:41  4  03:42  7  10:08  4  03:08  4  05:58  3  00:39  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ülo Needo                 01:20:36 18:41:23   04:32  6  10:10  5  15:46  2  20:49  3  27:25  4  31:22  4  39:25  5  40:37  5  45:52  2  48:13  2  49:26  2  53:14  1  55:57  1  58:13  1  69:06  1  72:53  1  79:59  2  80:36  2 01:20:36
    1404 Kobras                    M60            04:32  6  05:38  3  05:36  1  05:03  3  06:36  7  03:57  7  08:03  6  01:12  1  05:15  1  02:21  3  01:13  3  03:48  1  02:43  5  02:16  4  10:53  7  03:47  6  07:06  6  00:37  3
                                                  01:44     00:41    -02:25     00:31     02:25     00:39     03:39    -00:56    -05:55     00:00     00:09    -01:37     00:02    -01:26     00:45     00:39     01:08    -00:02   
 3. Endel Remmet              01:21:36 15:18:48   03:14  3  08:53  3  16:28  4  22:17  4  27:06  3  30:45  3  38:05  4  40:01  4  46:16  4  48:45  3  50:35  4  55:52  3  58:56  3  62:01  3  71:51  3  74:16  3  81:06  3  81:36  3 01:21:36
     706 Kape                      M60            03:14  3  05:39  4  07:35  3  05:49  6  04:49  4  03:39  5  07:20  5  01:56  5  06:15  3  02:29  5  01:50  4  05:17  2  03:04  6  03:05  5  09:50  3  02:25  1  06:50  4  00:30  1
                                                  00:26     00:42    -00:26     01:17     00:38     00:21     02:56    -00:12    -04:55     00:08     00:46    -00:08     00:23    -00:37    -00:18    -00:43     00:52    -00:09   
 4. Kalev Õunsaar             01:25:49 17:38:55   03:02  2  08:12  2  14:05  1  19:10  1  22:39  1  25:43  1  37:44  2  39:26  2  48:17  6  50:28  5  53:53  5  61:20  5  63:56  5  66:09  5  77:01  5  79:42  4  85:12  4  85:49  4 01:25:49
   11216 Õru                       M60            03:02  2  05:10  2  05:53  2  05:05  4  03:29  1  03:04  2  12:01  7  01:42  3  08:51  6  02:11  2  03:25  7  07:27  6  02:36  3  02:13  3  10:52  6  02:41  2  05:30  2  00:37  3
                                                  00:14     00:13    -02:08     00:33    -00:42    -00:14     07:37    -00:26    -02:19    -00:10     02:21     02:02    -00:05    -01:29     00:44    -00:27    -00:28    -00:02   
 5. Mati Külaase              01:26:33 18:04:48   03:31  4  12:18  6  22:28  6  26:55  6  31:35  6  34:26  6  40:08  6  41:38  6  46:55  5  48:58  4  50:09  3  59:49  4  61:50  4  64:01  4  73:50  4  80:55  5  86:02  5  86:33  5 01:26:33
    3685 Võru                      M60            03:31  4  08:47  7  10:10  7  04:27  1  04:40  3  02:51  1  05:42  4  01:30  2  05:17  2  02:03  1  01:11  2  09:40  7  02:01  1  02:11  2  09:49  2  07:05  7  05:07  1  00:31  2
                                                  00:43     03:50     02:09    -00:05     00:29    -00:27     01:18    -00:38    -05:53    -00:18     00:07     04:15    -00:40    -01:31    -00:19     03:57    -00:51    -00:08   
 6. Väino Kivioja             01:32:58 17:32:44   03:43  5  09:43  4  17:38  5  22:58  5  28:36  5  32:20  5  37:46  3  39:30  3  46:12  3  59:54  7  62:16  7  67:38  7  70:10  7  72:15  6  81:40  6  84:32  6  91:55  6  92:58  6 01:32:58
    8997 Ruusa                     M60            03:43  5  06:00  5  07:55  4  05:20  5  05:38  6  03:44  6  05:26  2  01:44  4  06:42  4  13:42  7  02:22  6  05:22  3  02:32  2  02:05  1  09:25  1  02:52  3  07:23  7  01:03  7
                                                  00:55     01:03    -00:06     00:48     01:27     00:26     01:02    -00:24    -04:28     11:21     01:18    -00:03    -00:09    -01:37    -00:43    -00:16     01:25     00:24   
 7. Heiki Rammul              01:34:48 16:03:02   09:38  7  15:46  7  24:42  7  31:24  7  36:58  7  40:29  7  45:55  7  48:08  7  54:59  7  58:32  6  60:27  6  66:21  6  69:26  6  72:50  7  83:22  7  86:59  7  93:58  7  94:48  7 01:34:48
    1072 Ilves                     M60            09:38  7  06:08  6  08:56  6  06:42  7  05:34  5  03:31  4  05:26  2  02:13  7  06:51  5  03:33  6  01:55  5  05:54  5  03:05  7  03:24  6  10:32  5  03:37  5  06:59  5  00:50  6
                                                  06:50     01:11     00:55     02:10     01:23     00:13     01:02     00:05    -04:19     01:12     00:51     00:29     00:24    -00:18     00:24     00:29     01:01     00:11   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:48     04:57     05:36     04:27     03:29     02:51     04:24     01:12     05:15     02:03     01:04     03:48     02:01     02:05     09:25     02:25     05:07     00:30   01:03:27

N18 Rada (4): 17 KP 5.40 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 54)   2.( 47)   3.( 57)   4.( 45)   5.( 44)   6.( 43)   7.( 46)   8.( 41)   9.( 51)  10.( 40)  11.( 39)  12.( 59)  13.( 31)  14.( 58)  15.( 50)  16.( 33)  17.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Madli-Johanna Maidla      01:06:42 17:23:17   03:14  1  07:38  1  13:56  1  18:52  1  23:12  1  26:46  1  31:58  1  33:34  1  38:40  1  41:10  1  42:17  1  45:59  1  48:39  1  50:42  1  58:08  1  60:56  1  66:03  1  66:42  1 01:06:42
     717 Kobras                    N18            03:14  1  04:24  1  06:18  1  04:56  1  04:20  1  03:34  1  05:12  1  01:36  1  05:06  1  02:30  1  01:07  1  03:42  1  02:40  1  02:03  1  07:26  1  02:48  1  05:07  1  00:39  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:14     04:24     06:18     04:56     04:20     03:34     05:12     01:36     05:06     02:30     01:07     03:42     02:40     02:03     07:26     02:48     05:07     00:39   01:06:42

N21A Rada (4): 17 KP 5.40 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 54)   2.( 47)   3.( 57)   4.( 45)   5.( 44)   6.( 43)   7.( 46)   8.( 41)   9.( 51)  10.( 40)  11.( 39)  12.( 59)  13.( 31)  14.( 58)  15.( 50)  16.( 33)  17.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kaia Kivikas              01:12:12 17:34:42   03:02  1  07:30  1  13:32  1  19:22  1  24:18  1  27:05  1  31:58  1  33:21  1  38:20  1  41:18  1  43:27  1  53:19  3  55:39  3  57:51  3  65:06  1  67:10  1  71:46  1  72:12  1 01:12:12
    3676 Ilves                     N21A           03:02  1  04:28  1  06:02  1  05:50  3  04:56  4  02:47  1  04:53  1  01:23  1  04:59  3  02:58  4  02:09  5  09:52  6  02:20  1  02:12  4  07:15  1  02:04  1  04:36  1  00:26  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Marie Kristine Külvik     01:14:09 18:29:21   05:17  4  09:56  3  17:17  2  22:15  2  26:05  2  29:57  3  35:47  3  37:27  3  42:17  2  44:30  2  45:46  2  50:30  2  53:00  1  54:51  1  65:41  3  68:56  3  73:45  2  74:09  2 01:14:09
    6994 MHG                       N21A           05:17  4  04:39  2  07:21  2  04:58  1  03:50  1  03:52  4  05:50  3  01:40  4  04:50  1  02:13  3  01:16  2  04:44  2  02:30  2  01:51  3  10:50  5  03:15  3  04:49  2  00:24  1
                                                  02:15     00:11     01:19    -00:52    -01:06     01:05     00:57     00:17    -00:09    -00:45    -00:53    -05:08     00:10    -00:21     03:35     01:11     00:13    -00:02   
 2. Marta Olvet               01:14:09 18:29:22   05:15  3  09:54  2  17:18  3  22:17  3  26:11  3  29:52  2  35:44  2  37:23  2  42:21  3  44:33  3  45:47  3  50:27  1  53:10  2  54:52  2  65:39  2  68:53  2  73:45  2  74:09  2 01:14:09
    8790 Rakv                      N21A           05:15  3  04:39  2  07:24  3  04:59  2  03:54  2  03:41  3  05:52  4  01:39  3  04:58  2  02:12  2  01:14  1  04:40  1  02:43  4  01:42  1  10:47  2  03:14  2  04:52  3  00:24  1
                                                  02:13     00:11     01:22    -00:51    -01:02     00:54     00:59     00:16    -00:01    -00:46    -00:55    -05:12     00:23    -00:30     03:32     01:10     00:16    -00:02   
 4. Triin Tekko               01:33:54 17:32:07   04:42  2  10:36  4  19:17  4  25:22  4  29:30  4  32:33  4  37:45  4  39:09  4  54:53  4  56:57  4  60:22  4  68:43  4  71:13  4  73:01  4  84:56  4  88:24  4  93:26  4  93:54  4 01:33:54
   10544 TÜ                        N21A           04:42  2  05:54  4  08:41  4  06:05  4  04:08  3  03:03  2  05:12  2  01:24  2  15:44  6  02:04  1  03:25  6  08:21  5  02:30  2  01:48  2  11:55  6  03:28  4  05:02  4  00:28  4
                                                  01:40     01:26     02:39     00:15    -00:48     00:16     00:19     00:01     10:45    -00:54     01:16    -01:31     00:10    -00:24     04:40     01:24     00:26     00:02   
 5. Helis Teearu              02:34:49 17:14:47   05:55  5  18:03  5  34:03  5  41:32  5  49:29  5  77:20  5  88:53  5  90:57  5  97:47  5 102:16  5 104:03  5 111:21  5 114:16  5 124:05  5 134:52  5 141:16  5 154:09  5 154:49  5 02:34:49
    5119 Otepää Gümnaasium         N21A           05:55  5  12:08  5  16:00  5  07:29  5  07:57  5  27:51  5  11:33  5  02:04  5  06:50  4  04:29  5  01:47  3  07:18  3  02:55  5  09:49  5  10:47  2  06:24  5  12:53  5  00:40  5
                                                  02:53     07:40     09:58     01:39     03:01     25:04     06:40     00:41     01:51     01:31    -00:22    -02:34     00:35     07:37     03:32     04:20     08:17     00:14   
 5. Laura Erik                02:34:49 17:14:47   05:55  5  18:03  5  34:03  5  41:32  5  49:29  5  77:20  5  88:53  5  90:57  5  97:47  5 102:16  5 104:03  5 111:21  5 114:16  5 124:05  5 134:52  5 141:16  5 154:09  5 154:49  5 02:34:49
       0 Otepää                    N21A           05:55  5  12:08  5  16:00  5  07:29  5  07:57  5  27:51  5  11:33  5  02:04  5  06:50  4  04:29  5  01:47  3  07:18  3  02:55  5  09:49  5  10:47  2  06:24  5  12:53  5  00:40  5
                                                  02:53     07:40     09:58     01:39     03:01     25:04     06:40     00:41     01:51     01:31    -00:22    -02:34     00:35     07:37     03:32     04:20     08:17     00:14   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:02     04:28     06:02     04:58     03:50     02:47     04:53     01:23     04:50     02:04     01:14     04:40     02:20     01:42     07:15     02:04     04:36     00:24   01:02:32

N35 Rada (4): 17 KP 5.40 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 54)   2.( 47)   3.( 57)   4.( 45)   5.( 44)   6.( 43)   7.( 46)   8.( 41)   9.( 51)  10.( 40)  11.( 39)  12.( 59)  13.( 31)  14.( 58)  15.( 50)  16.( 33)  17.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Sigrid Saluri             01:29:02 17:20:09   02:51  1  13:37  1  20:34  1  25:43  1  30:01  1  37:07  1  45:01  1  46:48  1  53:01  1  55:27  1  57:04  1  67:50  1  70:05  1  72:10  1  80:01  1  82:22  1  88:23  1  89:02  1 01:29:02
   12211 Kobras                    N35            02:51  1  10:46  1  06:57  1  05:09  1  04:18  1  07:06  1  07:54  1  01:47  1  06:13  1  02:26  1  01:37  1  10:46  1  02:15  1  02:05  1  07:51  1  02:21  1  06:01  1  00:39  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:51     10:46     06:57     05:09     04:18     07:06     07:54     01:47     06:13     02:26     01:37     10:46     02:15     02:05     07:51     02:21     06:01     00:39   01:29:02

N40 Rada (4): 17 KP 5.40 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 54)   2.( 47)   3.( 57)   4.( 45)   5.( 44)   6.( 43)   7.( 46)   8.( 41)   9.( 51)  10.( 40)  11.( 39)  12.( 59)  13.( 31)  14.( 58)  15.( 50)  16.( 33)  17.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Ingrit Kala               00:58:59 17:30:28   02:34  1  06:39  1  11:23  1  15:08  1  18:22  1  21:01  1  25:19  1  26:35  1  31:07  1  33:22  1  34:55  1  38:52  1  41:09  1  42:36  1  49:54  1  52:01  1  58:32  1  58:59  1 00:58:59
     911 Peko                      N40            02:34  1  04:05  1  04:44  1  03:45  1  03:14  1  02:39  2  04:18  2  01:16  1  04:32  1  02:15  2  01:33  5  03:57  2  02:17  1  01:27  1  07:18  1  02:07  1  06:31  5  00:27  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Minija Pääslane           01:10:02 18:29:41   05:12  6  09:43  6  18:14  6  22:58  5  26:41  3  29:28  3  34:29  4  36:00  3  40:40  3  43:18  3  44:21  3  49:55  3  52:27  3  54:27  3  61:49  2  64:22  2  69:25  2  70:02  2 01:10:02
    2016 Ilves                     N40            05:12  6  04:31  3  08:31  7  04:44  3  03:43  2  02:47  3  05:01  4  01:31  3  04:40  2  02:38  4  01:03  1  05:34  5  02:32  3  02:00  2  07:22  2  02:33  3  05:03  3  00:37  5
                                                  02:38     00:26     03:47     00:59     00:29     00:08     00:43     00:15     00:08     00:23    -00:30     01:37     00:15     00:33     00:04     00:26    -01:28     00:10   
 3. Erika Joonas              01:11:13 17:59:22   03:47  5  08:35  4  14:20  2  18:49  2  22:35  2  25:34  2  29:55  2  31:22  2  39:24  2  41:43  2  42:51  2  48:15  2  50:40  2  54:21  2  63:29  3  65:56  3  70:42  3  71:13  3 01:11:13
     359 Võru                      N40            03:47  5  04:48  4  05:45  2  04:29  2  03:46  3  02:59  5  04:21  3  01:27  2  08:02  7  02:19  3  01:08  2  05:24  4  02:25  2  03:41  6  09:08  4  02:27  2  04:46  2  00:31  3
                                                  01:13     00:43     01:01     00:44     00:32     00:20     00:03     00:11     03:30     00:04    -00:25     01:27     00:08     02:14     01:50     00:20    -01:45     00:04   
 4. Reet Rosenberg            01:14:24 16:26:30   02:44  2  06:51  2  14:33  3  23:25  6  27:39  5  29:55  4  33:49  3  36:11  4  42:34  4  44:45  4  46:17  4  52:11  4  54:58  4  57:58  4  65:57  4  69:28  4  73:56  4  74:24  4 01:14:24
    4412 Kobras                    N40            02:44  2  04:07  2  07:42  5  08:52  7  04:14  4  02:16  1  03:54  1  02:22  7  06:23  5  02:11  1  01:32  4  05:54  6  02:47  4  03:00  4  07:59  3  03:31  6  04:28  1  00:28  2
                                                  00:10     00:02     02:58     05:07     01:00    -00:23    -00:24     01:06     01:51    -00:04    -00:01     01:57     00:30     01:33     00:41     01:24    -02:03     00:01   
 5. Kersti Kristjuhan         01:22:05 17:16:10   03:22  4  09:15  5  16:25  5  21:41  4  27:18  4  30:12  5  36:38  5  38:30  5  44:50  5  47:38  5  49:00  5  52:55  5  55:57  5  58:30  5  72:20  5  75:09  5  81:24  5  82:05  5 01:22:05
    1084 HOK                       N40            03:22  4  05:53  6  07:10  4  05:16  5  05:37  5  02:54  4  06:26  5  01:52  6  06:20  4  02:48  6  01:22  3  03:55  1  03:02  6  02:33  3  13:50  7  02:49  5  06:15  4  00:41  7
                                                  00:48     01:48     02:26     01:31     02:23     00:15     02:08     00:36     01:48     00:33    -00:11    -00:02     00:45     01:06     06:32     00:42    -00:16     00:14   
 6. Tiiu Kaasik               01:42:12 15:20:45   03:00  3  08:18  3  16:23  4  21:29  3  29:58  6  33:51  6  57:08  6  58:52  6  64:58  6  67:45  6  69:20  6  73:49  6  77:27  6  80:39  6  89:56  6  94:24  6 101:32  6 102:12  6 01:42:12
     102 Ilves                     N40            03:00  3  05:18  5  08:05  6  05:06  4  08:29  7  03:53  6  23:17  7  01:44  5  06:06  3  02:47  5  01:35  6  04:29  3  03:38  7  03:12  5  09:17  5  04:28  7  07:08  6  00:40  6
                                                  00:26     01:13     03:21     01:21     05:15     01:14     18:59     00:28     01:34     00:32     00:02     00:32     01:21     01:45     01:59     02:21     00:37     00:13   
 7. Tiiu Serv                 02:01:56 16:01:59   08:13  7  37:41  7  44:34  7  50:23  7  57:12  7  61:23  7  68:17  7  69:48  7  77:23  7  80:22  7  82:01  7  90:22  7  93:12  7  97:13  7 108:26  7 111:09  7 121:25  7 121:56  7 02:01:56
   11784 Põlva                     N40            08:13  7  29:28  7  06:53  3  05:49  6  06:49  6  04:11  7  06:54  6  01:31  3  07:35  6  02:59  7  01:39  7  08:21  7  02:50  5  04:01  7  11:13  6  02:43  4  10:16  7  00:31  3
                                                  05:39     25:23     02:09     02:04     03:35     01:32     02:36     00:15     03:03     00:44     00:06     04:24     00:33     02:34     03:55     00:36     03:45     00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:34     04:05     04:44     03:45     03:14     02:16     03:54     01:16     04:32     02:11     01:03     03:55     02:17     01:27     07:18     02:07     04:28     00:27   00:55:33

N45 Rada (4): 17 KP 5.40 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 54)   2.( 47)   3.( 57)   4.( 45)   5.( 44)   6.( 43)   7.( 46)   8.( 41)   9.( 51)  10.( 40)  11.( 39)  12.( 59)  13.( 31)  14.( 58)  15.( 50)  16.( 33)  17.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Reet Johanson             00:59:30 16:22:58   02:08  1  06:26  1  11:29  1  15:32  1  19:27  1  21:55  1  26:42  1  28:28  1  32:45  1  35:05  1  36:13  1  40:08  1  42:56  1  44:52  1  51:38  1  54:00  1  58:50  1  59:30  1 00:59:30
    1487 Kobras                    N45            02:08  1  04:18  1  05:03  1  04:03  1  03:55  1  02:28  2  04:47  2  01:46  3  04:17  1  02:20  1  01:08  3  03:55  1  02:48  4  01:56  2  06:46  1  02:22  2  04:50  3  00:40  7
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Saima Värton              01:11:07 18:17:08   03:16  4  07:54  4  17:28  3  22:03  3  26:31  3  29:07  3  34:14  3  36:01  2  41:29  3  43:52  3  44:56  3  50:06  2  52:14  2  54:45  2  62:19  2  65:08  2  70:38  2  71:07  2 01:11:07
     213 Kobras                    N45            03:16  4  04:38  4  09:34  5  04:35  4  04:28  3  02:36  3  05:07  4  01:47  5  05:28  3  02:23  2  01:04  2  05:10  3  02:08  1  02:31  3  07:34  3  02:49  5  05:30  4  00:29  1
                                                  01:08     00:20     04:31     00:32     00:33     00:08     00:20     00:01     01:11     00:03    -00:04     01:15    -00:40     00:35     00:48     00:27     00:40    -00:11   
 3. Marje Tobreluts           01:14:29 16:26:31   02:39  3  06:59  3  18:13  4  22:36  4  27:45  4  30:02  4  33:57  2  36:07  4  42:18  4  44:48  4  46:23  4  51:51  3  54:54  3  58:04  3  65:40  3  69:31  3  73:59  3  74:29  3 01:14:29
    1314 Kobras                    N45            02:39  3  04:20  3  11:14  7  04:23  3  05:09  6  02:17  1  03:55  1  02:10  6  06:11  6  02:30  4  01:35  6  05:28  4  03:03  5  03:10  6  07:36  4  03:51  6  04:28  1  00:30  2
                                                  00:31     00:02     06:11     00:20     01:14    -00:11    -00:52     00:24     01:54     00:10     00:27     01:33     00:15     01:14     00:50     01:29    -00:22    -00:10   
 4. Riina Kivikas             01:23:24 15:17:23   03:49  6  10:08  5  18:16  5  24:21  6  28:55  6  32:18  6  39:09  6  41:49  6  47:57  6  50:45  6  52:06  6  57:11  4  60:38  4  63:37  4  73:31  4  76:15  4  82:47  4  83:24  4 01:23:24
     707 Ilves                     N45            03:49  6  06:19  5  08:08  4  06:05  7  04:34  4  03:23  6  06:51  6  02:40  7  06:08  5  02:48  6  01:21  5  05:05  2  03:27  7  02:59  5  09:54  6  02:44  4  06:32  7  00:37  6
                                                  01:41     02:01     03:05     02:02     00:39     00:55     02:04     00:54     01:51     00:28     00:13     01:10     00:39     01:03     03:08     00:22     01:42    -00:03   
 5. Epp Voitka                01:23:42 16:48:50   03:18  5  11:51  6  18:42  6  23:47  5  28:48  5  31:49  5  36:43  5  38:10  5  43:47  5  46:18  5  47:30  5  58:46  5  61:31  5  66:19  5  74:30  5  76:41  5  83:10  5  83:42  5 01:23:42
   16421 Võru                      N45            03:18  5  08:33  6  06:51  3  05:05  5  05:01  5  03:01  5  04:54  3  01:27  2  05:37  4  02:31  5  01:12  4  11:16  6  02:45  3  04:48  7  08:11  5  02:11  1  06:29  6  00:32  3
                                                  01:10     04:15     01:48     01:02     01:06     00:33     00:07    -00:19     01:20     00:11     00:04     07:21    -00:03     02:52     01:25    -00:11     01:39    -00:08   
 6. Anne Arold                01:29:53 17:17:15   02:30  2  06:48  2  12:40  2  17:02  2  21:00  2  23:50  2  34:38  4  36:01  2  40:44  2  43:07  2  44:10  2  70:37  6  72:49  6  74:35  6  82:08  6  84:33  6  89:19  6  89:53  6 01:29:53
    3235 Ilves                     N45            02:30  2  04:18  1  05:52  2  04:22  2  03:58  2  02:50  4  10:48  7  01:23  1  04:43  2  02:23  2  01:03  1  26:27  7  02:12  2  01:46  1  07:33  2  02:25  3  04:46  2  00:34  4
                                                  00:22     00:00     00:49     00:19     00:03     00:22     06:01    -00:23     00:26     00:03    -00:05     22:32    -00:36    -00:10     00:47     00:03    -00:04    -00:06   
 7. Sirje Lind                01:45:06 17:50:17   04:19  7  18:48  7  29:39  7  35:22  7  45:51  7  49:20  7  54:34  7  56:20  7  62:54  7  65:56  7  67:31  7  75:32  7  78:58  7  81:51  7  92:17  7  98:24  7 104:30  7 105:06  7 01:45:06
    3895 Kape                      N45            04:19  7  14:29  7  10:51  6  05:43  6  10:29  7  03:29  7  05:14  5  01:46  3  06:34  7  03:02  7  01:35  6  08:01  5  03:26  6  02:53  4  10:26  7  06:07  7  06:06  5  00:36  5
                                                  02:11     10:11     05:48     01:40     06:34     01:01     00:27     00:00     02:17     00:42     00:27     04:06     00:38     00:57     03:40     03:45     01:16    -00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:08     04:18     05:03     04:03     03:55     02:17     03:55     01:23     04:17     02:20     01:03     03:55     02:08     01:46     06:46     02:11     04:28     00:29   00:56:25

VIPT Rada (5): 13 KP 4.00 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 48)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 50)   5.( 41)   6.( 47)   7.( 42)   8.( 43)   9.( 44)  10.( 45)  11.( 54)  12.( 56)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Maarja Punak              00:51:44 17:40:46   02:10  3  08:19  3  11:21  4  15:21  6  17:15  5  20:33  2  26:57  2  30:43  2  33:21  2  38:05  2  46:40  1  50:25  1  51:11  1  51:44  1 00:51:44
    3654 Kobras                    VIPT           02:10  3  06:09  4  03:02  6  04:00  8  01:54  5  03:18  2  06:24  6  03:46  3  02:38  9  04:44  1  08:35  2  03:45  4  00:46  2  00:33  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ago Mägimets              00:51:56 17:46:22   01:51  1  05:20  1  07:11  1  09:31  1  10:48  1  12:55  1  20:44  1  23:37  1  24:50  1  31:15  1  48:17  2  50:52  2  51:28  2  51:56  2 00:51:56
   14475 Tartu                     VIPT           01:51  1  03:29  1  01:51  1  02:20  1  01:17  1  02:07  1  07:49  7  02:53  1  01:13  1  06:25  9  17:02 15  02:35  1  00:36  1  00:28  3
                                                 -00:19    -02:40    -01:11    -01:40    -00:37    -01:11     01:25    -00:53    -01:25     01:41     08:27    -01:10    -00:10    -00:05   
 3. Kaarel Piirimäe           00:56:28 18:11:53   02:15  6  08:51  7  11:31  5  15:40  7  17:22  7  20:49  3  32:43  7  36:17  7  38:01  6  42:53  5  51:04  3  54:41  3  55:39  3  56:28  3 00:56:28
    8850 Kobras                    VIPT           02:15  6  06:36  7  02:40  4  04:09 11  01:42  2  03:27  3  11:54 13  03:34  2  01:44  2  04:52  2  08:11  1  03:37  2  00:58 14  00:49 17
                                                  00:05     00:27    -00:22     00:09    -00:12     00:09     05:30    -00:12    -00:54     00:08    -00:24    -00:08     00:12     00:16   
 4. Olavi Tomson              00:58:12 18:09:06   02:08  2  07:19  2  09:54  2  13:27  2  15:49  2  21:17  4  29:43  4  33:52  4  36:32  3  42:43  3  52:20  4  56:45  4  57:41  4  58:12  4 00:58:12
      68 Kobras                    VIPT           02:08  2  05:11  2  02:35  3  03:33  4  02:22 15  05:28 10  08:26  9  04:09  5  02:40 10  06:11  8  09:37  5  04:25 11  00:56 11  00:31  5
                                                 -00:02    -00:58    -00:27    -00:27     00:28     02:10     02:02     00:23     00:02     01:27     01:02     00:40     00:10    -00:02   
 5. Riina Laanjõe             00:58:21 17:14:58   02:17  7  09:53  9  14:29  9  18:05  9  20:03  9  25:59  9  31:49  6  35:59  6  38:08  7  43:25  6  52:57  5  56:47  5  57:42  5  58:21  5 00:58:21
    2335 Kobras                    VIPT           02:17  7  07:36  9  04:36 15  03:36  5  01:58  7  05:56 11  05:50  5  04:10  7  02:09  5  05:17  3  09:32  4  03:50  6  00:55 10  00:39 10
                                                  00:07     01:27     01:34    -00:24     00:04     02:38    -00:34     00:24    -00:29     00:33     00:57     00:05     00:09     00:06   
 6. Arnold Kristjuhan         00:59:59 17:20:19   02:12  4  09:45  8  13:25  8  17:55  8  19:54  8  23:27  7  27:58  3  33:15  3  36:46  4  42:47  4  54:48  7  58:35  7  59:22  7  59:59  6 00:59:59
    8521 TÜ                        VIPT           02:12  4  07:33  8  03:40  9  04:30 14  01:59  8  03:33  4  04:31  1  05:17  9  03:31 14  06:01  7  12:01 10  03:47  5  00:47  4  00:37  8
                                                  00:02     01:24     00:38     00:30     00:05     00:15    -01:53     01:31     00:53     01:17     03:26     00:02     00:01     00:04   
 7. Uve Nummert               01:00:00 17:58:41   02:32 11  08:46  6  11:19  3  15:18  4  17:18  6  22:40  5  30:47  5  34:53  5  37:44  5  44:29  7  53:24  6  58:12  6  59:13  6  60:00  7 01:00:00
    1104 Kape                      VIPT           02:32 11  06:14  6  02:33  2  03:59  7  02:00 10  05:22  9  08:07  8  04:06  4  02:51 11  06:45 10  08:55  3  04:48 14  01:01 15  00:47 16
                                                  00:22     00:05    -00:29    -00:01     00:06     02:04     01:43     00:20     00:13     02:01     00:20     01:03     00:15     00:14   
 8. Anu Iher                  01:09:18 16:46:06   02:21  9  15:09 17  18:56 16  23:10 14  25:13 14  28:52 13  37:38 11  46:09 11  48:28 11  53:53 11  64:05  8  67:44  8  68:38  8  69:18  8 01:09:18
    5654 Tartu                     VIPT           02:21  9  12:48 17  03:47 10  04:14 13  02:03 11  03:39  5  08:46 10  08:31 18  02:19  8  05:25  4  10:12  6  03:39  3  00:54  7  00:40 12
                                                  00:11     06:39     00:45     00:14     00:09     00:21     02:22     04:45    -00:19     00:41     01:37    -00:06     00:08     00:07   
 9. Jelena V?ivtseva          01:14:36 17:32:59   02:31 10  16:21 18  19:16 17  22:59 13  24:43 13  28:38 12  34:24 10  40:31 10  42:21 10  48:15  8  69:13 11  73:13  9  74:09  9  74:36  9 01:14:36
   18630 Lõuna Politsei SK         VIPT           02:31 10  13:50 18  02:55  5  03:43  6  01:44  3  03:55  7  05:46  4  06:07 13  01:50  3  05:54  6  20:58 18  04:00  8  00:56 11  00:27  1
                                                  00:21     07:41    -00:07    -00:17    -00:10     00:37    -00:38     02:21    -00:48     01:10     12:23     00:15     00:10    -00:06   
10. Mait Bratka               01:16:20 18:18:45   02:14  5  08:26  5  11:34  6  15:05  3  17:14  4  23:26  6  40:35 12  48:32 12  50:34 12  58:13 13  70:25 12  74:55 10  75:42 10  76:20 10 01:16:20
    4932 TÜ                        VIPT           02:14  5  06:12  5  03:08  7  03:31  3  02:09 13  06:12 12  17:09 18  07:57 17  02:02  4  07:39 14  12:12 11  04:30 13  00:47  4  00:38  9
                                                  00:04     00:03     00:06    -00:29     00:15     02:54     10:45     04:11    -00:36     02:55     03:37     00:45     00:01     00:05   
11. Karoliina Sikkal          01:16:33 18:18:44   02:17  7  08:24  4  11:49  7  15:18  4  17:13  3  23:45  8  41:05 13  48:42 13  50:53 13  58:12 12  70:29 13  74:55 10  75:47 11  76:33 11 01:16:33
    4405 Kobras                    VIPT           02:17  7  06:07  3  03:25  8  03:29  2  01:55  6  06:32 14  17:20 19  07:37 15  02:11  6  07:19 12  12:17 12  04:26 12  00:52  6  00:46 15
                                                  00:07    -00:02     00:23    -00:31     00:01     03:14     10:56     03:51    -00:27     02:35     03:42     00:41     00:06     00:13   
12. Marju Kelviste            01:17:09 16:22:51   02:48 13  10:32 10  14:44 10  18:45 10  20:37 10  27:16 10  32:55  8  38:03  8  41:18  8  51:00  9  68:30  9  75:31 12  76:25 12  77:09 12 01:17:09
   14013 SA TÜK                    VIPT           02:48 13  07:44 11  04:12 14  04:01  9  01:52  4  06:39 16  05:39  2  05:08  8  03:15 13  09:42 19  17:30 16  07:01 19  00:54  7  00:44 13
                                                  00:38     01:35     01:10     00:01    -00:02     03:21    -00:45     01:22     00:37     04:58     08:55     03:16     00:08     00:11   
13. Sigrid Paul               01:17:24 16:22:38   03:04 15  10:47 12  14:52 11  18:55 11  20:54 11  27:31 11  33:13  9  38:36  9  41:49  9  51:10 10  68:53 10  75:45 13  76:39 13  77:24 13 01:17:24
   14011 SA TÜK                    VIPT           03:04 15  07:43 10  04:05 12  04:03 10  01:59  8  06:37 15  05:42  3  05:23 10  03:13 12  09:21 18  17:43 17  06:52 18  00:54  7  00:45 14
                                                  00:54     01:34     01:03     00:03     00:05     03:19    -00:42     01:37     00:35     04:37     09:08     03:07     00:08     00:12   
14. Liile Jõgi                01:19:58 18:14:25   03:24 16  13:38 14  17:43 14  23:49 15  25:57 15  29:51 14  45:41 15  51:41 15  55:36 14  62:59 14  74:47 14  78:42 14  79:28 14  79:58 14 01:19:58
   16606 WM                        VIPT           03:24 16  10:14 16  04:05 12  06:06 16  02:08 12  03:54  6  15:50 17  06:00 12  03:55 16  07:23 13  11:48  9  03:55  7  00:46  2  00:30  4
                                                  01:14     04:05     01:03     02:06     00:14     00:36     09:26     02:14     01:17     02:39     03:13     00:10     00:00    -00:03   
15. Kairi kivistik            01:21:49 17:39:16   02:49 14  10:46 11  15:24 12  19:35 12  22:22 12  29:56 15  44:07 14  51:07 14  57:04 15  64:52 15  76:13 15  80:14 15  81:10 15  81:49 15 01:21:49
   17659                           VIPT           02:49 14  07:57 12  04:38 16  04:11 12  02:47 16  07:34 18  14:11 14  07:00 14  05:57 19  07:48 15  11:21  8  04:01  9  00:56 11  00:39 10
                                                  00:39     01:48     01:36     00:11     00:53     04:16     07:47     03:14     03:19     03:04     02:46     00:16     00:10     00:06   
16. Vampula Oper              01:26:28 15:52:57   05:40 19  19:36 19  25:41 19  31:00 17  34:00 17  40:58 17  55:54 19  60:03 18  63:42 18  69:19 17  79:46 16  84:06 16  85:30 16  86:28 16 01:26:28
   10195 Võru                      VIPT           05:40 19  13:56 19  06:05 19  05:19 15  03:00 17  06:58 17  14:56 15  04:09  5  03:39 15  05:37  5  10:27  7  04:20 10  01:24 18  00:58 18
                                                  03:30     07:47     03:03     01:19     01:06     03:40     08:32     00:23     01:01     00:53     01:52     00:35     00:38     00:25   
17. Peeter Põder              01:28:16 17:19:07   04:19 17  13:46 15  17:35 13  24:51 16  28:12 16  36:03 16  51:47 17  57:35 16  59:53 16  66:50 16  80:20 17  85:44 17  87:07 17  88:16 17 01:28:16
    4312                           VIPT           04:19 17  09:27 14  03:49 11  07:16 17  03:21 18  07:51 19  15:44 16  05:48 11  02:18  7  06:57 11  13:30 13  05:24 17  01:23 16  01:09 19
                                                  02:09     03:18     00:47     03:16     01:27     04:33     09:20     02:02    -00:20     02:13     04:55     01:39     00:37     00:36   
18. Kristina Reinmets         01:38:47 17:16:25   05:04 18  14:13 16  19:51 18  36:27 19  38:47 19  45:03 19  55:45 18  63:32 19  69:27 19  77:56 19  91:56 18  96:48 18  98:14 18  98:47 18 01:38:47
   18641 Tartu Ülikool             VIPT           05:04 18  09:09 13  05:38 18  16:36 19  02:20 14  06:16 13  10:42 12  07:47 16  05:55 18  08:29 16  14:00 14  04:52 15  01:26 19  00:33  6
                                                  02:54     03:00     02:36     12:36     00:26     02:58     04:18     04:01     03:17     03:45     05:25     01:07     00:40     00:00   
19. Külli Keerus              02:10:13 17:20:22   02:41 12  12:38 13  18:10 15  31:50 18  36:45 18  41:34 18  50:28 16  59:44 17  63:40 17  72:39 18 123:12 19 128:23 19 129:46 19 130:13 19 02:10:13
   13593                           VIPT           02:41 12  09:57 15  05:32 17  13:40 18  04:55 19  04:49  8  08:54 11  09:16 19  03:56 17  08:59 17  50:33 19  05:11 16  01:23 16  00:27  1
                                                  00:31     03:48     02:30     09:40     03:01     01:31     02:30     05:30     01:18     04:15     41:58     01:26     00:37    -00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:51     03:29     01:51     02:20     01:17     02:07     04:31     02:53     01:13     04:44     08:11     02:35     00:36     00:27   00:38:05

N16 Rada (5): 13 KP 4.00 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 48)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 50)   5.( 41)   6.( 47)   7.( 42)   8.( 43)   9.( 44)  10.( 45)  11.( 54)  12.( 56)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Getter Matto              00:58:12 17:02:26   02:31  1  09:01  1  11:40  1  15:01  1  16:41  1  21:41  1  27:57  1  32:49  1  36:03  1  41:50  1  52:07  1  56:55  1  57:40  1  58:12  1 00:58:12
   10142 Kobras                    N16            02:31  1  06:30  1  02:39  1  03:21  1  01:40  1  05:00  1  06:16  1  04:52  1  03:14  1  05:47  1  10:17  1  04:48  1  00:45  1  00:32  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:31     06:30     02:39     03:21     01:40     05:00     06:16     04:52     03:14     05:47     10:17     04:48     00:45     00:32   00:58:12

N55 Rada (5): 13 KP 4.00 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 48)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 50)   5.( 41)   6.( 47)   7.( 42)   8.( 43)   9.( 44)  10.( 45)  11.( 54)  12.( 56)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Aili Laanjõe              00:58:59 17:11:38   02:34  1  09:16  1  12:46  1  16:23  1  18:39  1  22:13  1  30:34  1  35:38  1  38:22  1  42:51  1  52:51  1  57:28  1  58:23  1  58:59  1 00:58:59
    1989 Kobras                    N55            02:34  1  06:42  1  03:30  1  03:37  1  02:16  1  03:34  1  08:21  1  05:04  1  02:44  1  04:29  1  10:00  1  04:37  1  00:55  1  00:36  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:34     06:42     03:30     03:37     02:16     03:34     08:21     05:04     02:44     04:29     10:00     04:37     00:55     00:36   00:58:59

N60 Rada (5): 13 KP 4.00 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 48)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 50)   5.( 41)   6.( 47)   7.( 42)   8.( 43)   9.( 44)  10.( 45)  11.( 54)  12.( 56)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Leili Prans               00:58:17 17:49:08   02:57  2  08:11  1  11:05  1  15:42  1  17:30  1  25:19  1  32:15  1  39:17  1  41:00  1  45:08  1  52:51  1  56:44  1  57:49  1  58:17  1 00:58:17
    4910 Ilves                     N60            02:57  2  05:14  1  02:54  1  04:37  3  01:48  1  07:49  5  06:56  1  07:02  4  01:43  1  04:08  1  07:43  1  03:53  1  01:05  4  00:28  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kersti Ploom              01:10:29 17:50:46   02:49  1  11:31  2  16:51  2  20:59  2  23:36  2  28:04  2  38:05  3  43:10  2  45:55  2  53:05  3  64:41  2  68:38  2  69:41  2  70:29  2 01:10:29
    3745 Tartu                     N60            02:49  1  08:42  3  05:20  4  04:08  2  02:37  2  04:28  2  10:01  3  05:05  2  02:45  3  07:10  5  11:36  4  03:57  2  01:03  3  00:48  4
                                                 -00:08     03:28     02:26    -00:29     00:49    -03:21     03:05    -01:57     01:02     03:02     03:53     00:04    -00:02     00:20   
 3. Maie Abram                01:12:46 15:55:51   03:21  4  11:44  3  17:12  3  22:18  3  24:59  3  29:30  3  37:58  2  44:02  3  46:56  3  53:00  2  65:17  3  70:40  3  71:49  3  72:46  3 01:12:46
     146 Ilves                     N60            03:21  4  08:23  2  05:28  5  05:06  4  02:41  3  04:31  3  08:28  2  06:04  3  02:54  4  06:04  3  12:17  5  05:23  5  01:09  5  00:57  5
                                                  00:24     03:09     02:34     00:29     00:53    -03:18     01:32    -00:58     01:11     01:56     04:34     01:30     00:04     00:29   
 4. Maria Oper                01:25:51 15:52:51   05:44  5  19:44  5  24:52  5  31:02  5  33:46  4  41:17  5  55:59  4  60:02  4  63:50  4  69:27  4  79:24  4  84:07  4  85:04  4  85:51  4 01:25:51
   10196 Võru                      N60            05:44  5  14:00  5  05:08  3  06:10  5  02:44  4  07:31  4  14:42  4  04:03  1  03:48  5  05:37  2  09:57  3  04:43  3  00:57  2  00:47  3
                                                  02:47     08:46     02:14     01:33     00:56    -00:18     07:46    -02:59     02:05     01:29     02:14     00:50    -00:08     00:19   
 5. Kaie Kivila               01:29:18 17:54:45   03:06  3  14:18  4  18:38  4  22:34  4  34:51  5  38:38  4  56:45  5  64:48  5  67:15  5  73:26  5  82:47  5  87:49  5  88:41  5  89:18  5 01:29:18
    2737 Ilves                     N60            03:06  3  11:12  4  04:20  2  03:56  1  12:17  5  03:47  1  18:07  5  08:03  5  02:27  2  06:11  4  09:21  2  05:02  4  00:52  1  00:37  2
                                                  00:09     05:58     01:26    -00:41     10:29    -04:02     11:11     01:01     00:44     02:03     01:38     01:09    -00:13     00:09   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:49     05:14     02:54     03:56     01:48     03:47     06:56     04:03     01:43     04:08     07:43     03:53     00:52     00:28   00:50:14

M65 Rada (5): 13 KP 4.00 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 48)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 50)   5.( 41)   6.( 47)   7.( 42)   8.( 43)   9.( 44)  10.( 45)  11.( 54)  12.( 56)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Jüri Zimmermann           01:18:12 17:53:45   02:41  1  11:18  2  15:48  2  20:45  1  22:53  1  31:38  1  36:57  1  42:12  1  50:39  1  57:09  1  69:44  1  76:28  1  77:27  1  78:12  1 01:18:12
     127 Kape                      M65            02:41  1  08:37  2  04:30  1  04:57  1  02:08  1  08:45  1  05:19  1  05:15  1  08:27  2  06:30  1  12:35  1  06:44  2  00:59  1  00:45  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sulev Piiri               01:57:20 17:07:13   03:02  2  10:16  1  15:22  1  23:49  2  26:53  2  35:53  2  66:57  2  72:37  2  74:50  2  94:26  2 110:33  2 115:23  2 116:37  2 117:20  2 01:57:20
    4445 Kobras                    M65            03:02  2  07:14  1  05:06  2  08:27  2  03:04  2  09:00  2  31:04  2  05:40  2  02:13  1  19:36  2  16:07  2  04:50  1  01:14  2  00:43  1
                                                  00:21    -01:23     00:36     03:30     00:56     00:15     25:45     00:25    -06:14     13:06     03:32    -01:54     00:15    -00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:41     07:14     04:30     04:57     02:08     08:45     05:19     05:15     02:13     06:30     12:35     04:50     00:59     00:43   01:08:39

M70 Rada (5): 13 KP 4.00 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 48)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 50)   5.( 41)   6.( 47)   7.( 42)   8.( 43)   9.( 44)  10.( 45)  11.( 54)  12.( 56)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Mihhail Taivere           00:49:36 17:01:09   02:20  2  07:38  1  10:49  1  13:55  1  15:29  1  18:10  1  28:36  2  31:54  1  33:33  1  37:48  1  45:25  1  48:26  1  49:10  1  49:36  1 00:49:36
    1677 Kape                      M70            02:20  2  05:18  1  03:11  1  03:06  1  01:34  2  02:41  1  10:26  2  03:18  1  01:39  1  04:15  1  07:37  1  03:01  1  00:44  1  00:26  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rudolf Mürk               00:51:15 18:16:00   02:10  1  09:23  2  12:40  3  17:05  3  18:49  3  23:26  3  27:53  1  31:56  2  33:58  2  38:52  2  46:39  2  49:46  2  50:45  2  51:15  2 00:51:15
    1064 Võru                      M70            02:10  1  07:13  3  03:17  3  04:25  3  01:44  3  04:37  4  04:27  1  04:03  3  02:02  3  04:54  2  07:47  2  03:07  2  00:59  3  00:30  2
                                                 -00:10     01:55     00:06     01:19     00:10     01:56    -05:59     00:45     00:23     00:39     00:10     00:06     00:15     00:04   
 3. Rein Raid                 01:04:12 18:22:16   02:24  3  09:24  3  12:35  2  16:49  2  18:20  2  21:46  2  37:21  3  43:32  3  45:30  3  50:33  3  58:42  3  62:41  3  63:38  3  64:12  3 01:04:12
    4336 Kape                      M70            02:24  3  07:00  2  03:11  1  04:14  2  01:31  1  03:26  2  15:35  4  06:11  5  01:58  2  05:03  3  08:09  3  03:59  3  00:57  2  00:34  4
                                                  00:04     01:42     00:00     01:08    -00:03     00:45     05:09     02:53     00:19     00:48     00:32     00:58     00:13     00:08   
 4. Martin Tõrra              01:16:07 16:25:15   02:39  4  10:00  4  14:40  4  19:13  4  21:12  4  28:46  5  41:28  4  45:10  4  47:23  4  52:51  4  69:04  4  74:04  4  75:34  4  76:07  4 01:16:07
     718 Kobras                    M70            02:39  4  07:21  4  04:40  5  04:33  4  01:59  4  07:34  5  12:42  3  03:42  2  02:13  4  05:28  4  16:13  5  05:00  5  01:30  5  00:33  3
                                                  00:19     02:03     01:29     01:27     00:25     04:53     02:16     00:24     00:34     01:13     08:36     01:59     00:46     00:07   
 5. Valter Ploom              01:19:10 17:42:04   03:00  5  11:24  5  16:03  5  21:09  5  23:12  5  27:21  4  45:45  5  50:56  5  53:49  5  61:42  5  73:07  5  77:19  5  78:20  5  79:10  5 01:19:10
    3746 SA Tartu VTHK             M70            03:00  5  08:24  5  04:39  4  05:06  5  02:03  5  04:09  3  18:24  5  05:11  4  02:53  5  07:53  5  11:25  4  04:12  4  01:01  4  00:50  5
                                                  00:40     03:06     01:28     02:00     00:29     01:28     07:58     01:53     01:14     03:38     03:48     01:11     00:17     00:24   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:10     05:18     03:11     03:06     01:31     02:41     04:27     03:18     01:39     04:15     07:37     03:01     00:44     00:26   00:43:24

M14 Rada (6): 11 KP 4.00 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 48)   2.( 49)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 39)   6.( 53)   7.( 52)   8.( 50)   9.( 55)  10.( 56)  11.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kaarel Hendrik Zernant    00:39:21 18:32:31   01:59  1  03:45  1  09:19  2  12:04  1  20:27  2  24:38  1  26:59  1  33:52  1  35:08  1  38:09  1  38:48  1  39:21  1 00:39:21
    5157 Ilves                     M14            01:59  1  01:46  2  05:34  3  02:45  3  08:23  3  04:11  1  02:21  1  06:53  1  01:16  2  03:01  1  00:39  1  00:33  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Martin Sults              00:48:47 17:11:12   02:08  2  03:50  2  09:02  1  12:06  2  19:15  1  29:41  3  32:49  3  42:24  3  43:42  3  47:24  2  48:15  2  48:47  2 00:48:47
   11713 Kobras                    M14            02:08  2  01:42  1  05:12  2  03:04  4  07:09  2  10:26  5  03:08  3  09:35  4  01:18  3  03:42  3  00:51  4  00:32  3
                                                  00:09    -00:04    -00:22     00:19    -01:14     06:15     00:47     02:42     00:02     00:41     00:12    -00:01   
 3. Erik Bleive               00:48:48 17:28:25   03:10  3  07:17  4  14:49  4  17:04  4  22:06  3  27:08  2  29:44  2  39:52  2  41:04  2  47:41  3  48:22  3  48:48  3 00:48:48
   11708 Kobras                    M14            03:10  3  04:07  4  07:32  4  02:15  1  05:02  1  05:02  2  02:36  2  10:08  5  01:12  1  06:37  5  00:41  2  00:26  1
                                                  01:11     02:21     01:58    -00:30    -03:21     00:51     00:15     03:15    -00:04     03:36     00:02    -00:07   
 4. Kiur Erik Eensaar         00:50:08 17:28:41   05:36  5  09:47  5  14:44  3  17:02  3  25:32  4  30:49  4  35:25  4  43:51  4  45:38  4  48:50  4  49:40  4  50:08  4 00:50:08
    9606 Tartu Karlova Gümnaasium  M14            05:36  5  04:11  5  04:57  1  02:18  2  08:30  4  05:17  3  04:36  4  08:26  2  01:47  5  03:12  2  00:50  3  00:28  2
                                                  03:37     02:25    -00:37    -00:27     00:07     01:06     02:15     01:33     00:31     00:11     00:11    -00:05   
 5. Aaro Kristjuhan           01:00:38 17:13:14   03:19  4  05:21  3  19:51  5  23:20  5  33:57  5  40:28  5  45:08  5  53:42  5  55:05  5  59:04  5  60:01  5  60:38  5 01:00:38
    8520 MHG                       M14            03:19  4  02:02  3  14:30  5  03:29  5  10:37  5  06:31  4  04:40  5  08:34  3  01:23  4  03:59  4  00:57  5  00:37  5
                                                  01:20     00:16     08:56     00:44     02:14     02:20     02:19     01:41     00:07     00:58     00:18     00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:59     01:42     04:57     02:15     05:02     04:11     02:21     06:53     01:12     03:01     00:39     00:26   00:34:38

M75 Rada (6): 11 KP 4.00 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 48)   2.( 49)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 39)   6.( 53)   7.( 52)   8.( 50)   9.( 55)  10.( 56)  11.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kalju Johanson            01:03:37 16:22:25   03:10  1  06:03  1  12:28  1  17:57  1  24:33  1  37:46  1  41:45  1  53:54  1  57:20  1  61:10  1  62:26  1  63:37  1 01:03:37
    2339 Kobras                    M75            03:10  1  02:53  1  06:25  1  05:29  1  06:36  1  13:13  1  03:59  1  12:09  1  03:26  1  03:50  1  01:16  1  01:11  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:10     02:53     06:25     05:29     06:36     13:13     03:59     12:09     03:26     03:50     01:16     01:11   01:03:37

VIPL Rada (6): 11 KP 4.00 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 48)   2.( 49)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 39)   6.( 53)   7.( 52)   8.( 50)   9.( 55)  10.( 56)  11.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Heleene Tambet            00:38:12 19:01:15   02:08  1  03:52  1  09:43  2  13:53  3  19:15  2  25:29  2  27:37  2  32:44  1  33:54  1  36:54  1  37:37  1  38:12  1 00:38:12
   12270 Ilves                     VIPL           02:08  1  01:44  1  05:51  4  04:10  9  05:22  1  06:14  5  02:08  1  05:07  1  01:10  1  03:00  1  00:43  1  00:35  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Pille Vinne               00:43:03 17:27:45   02:29  2  04:23  2  09:42  1  12:44  1  18:18  1  23:25  1  26:20  1  37:14  2  38:37  2  41:40  2  42:28  2  43:03  2 00:43:03
   15052 Kobras                    VIPL           02:29  2  01:54  2  05:19  2  03:02  1  05:34  4  05:07  1  02:55  2  10:54  8  01:23  4  03:03  3  00:48  3  00:35  4
                                                  00:21     00:10    -00:32    -01:08     00:12    -01:07     00:47     05:47     00:13     00:03     00:05     00:00   
 3. Janika Matto              00:48:50 18:05:10   02:41  4  05:13  4  11:42  5  14:49  4  20:33  4  28:14  4  31:57  3  41:27  3  43:03  3  47:08  3  48:09  3  48:50  3 00:48:50
   15073 Viluste                   VIPL           02:41  4  02:32  6  06:29  5  03:07  2  05:44  5  07:41  9  03:43  5  09:30  4  01:36  7  04:05  8  01:01  7  00:41  8
                                                  00:33     00:48     00:38    -01:03     00:22     01:27     01:35     04:23     00:26     01:05     00:18     00:06   
 4. Igmar Matto               00:49:25 18:05:12   02:43  5  05:19  6  11:50  6  15:06  6  20:56  5  28:30  5  32:15  4  41:47  4  43:32  4  47:32  4  48:41  4  49:25  4 00:49:25
   14777 Viluste                   VIPL           02:43  5  02:36  7  06:31  6  03:16  3  05:50  6  07:34  8  03:45  6  09:32  5  01:45 11  04:00  7  01:09  9  00:44  9
                                                  00:35     00:52     00:40    -00:54     00:28     01:20     01:37     04:25     00:35     01:00     00:26     00:09   
 5. Marje Zernant             00:49:34 18:24:06   02:50  6  05:54  8  11:29  4  14:57  5  20:29  3  25:54  3  34:31  6  43:38  6  45:07  6  48:12  6  49:01  5  49:34  5 00:49:34
    5271                           VIPL           02:50  6  03:04  9  05:35  3  03:28  4  05:32  3  05:25  3  08:37 12  09:07  3  01:29  6  03:05  4  00:49  4  00:33  3
                                                  00:42     01:20    -00:16    -00:42     00:10    -00:49     06:29     04:00     00:19     00:05     00:06    -00:02   
 6. Triin Sasi                00:49:42 17:54:05   02:56  7  06:30 10  13:42  8  18:53  8  24:18  6  29:28  6  33:05  5  42:54  5  44:11  5  48:00  5  49:02  6  49:42  6 00:49:42
   11709 Vastse-Kuuste             VIPL           02:56  7  03:34 12  07:12  7  05:11 10  05:25  2  05:10  2  03:37  3  09:49  6  01:17  2  03:49  6  01:02  8  00:40  7
                                                  00:48     01:50     01:21     01:01     00:03    -01:04     01:29     04:42     00:07     00:49     00:19     00:05   
 7. Riho Laanoja              00:53:16 16:23:14   02:37  3  04:56  3  09:52  3  13:37  2  25:36  7  31:08  7  36:51  8  46:55  8  48:16  8  51:57  7  52:48  7  53:16  7 00:53:16
   16220 Põlva Politsei            VIPL           02:37  3  02:19  4  04:56  1  03:45  5  11:59 12  05:32  4  05:43 10  10:04  7  01:21  3  03:41  5  00:51  5  00:28  1
                                                  00:29     00:35    -00:55    -00:25     06:37    -00:42     03:35     04:57     00:11     00:41     00:08    -00:07   
 8. Kersti Metsoja            00:54:33 17:15:11   02:57  8  05:44  7  15:39  9  19:48  9  26:54  9  33:23  9  37:37  9  46:28  7  48:12  7  52:34  8  53:45  8  54:33  8 00:54:33
   17033 Kobras                    VIPL           02:57  8  02:47  8  09:55 11  04:09  8  07:06  7  06:29  6  04:14  7  08:51  2  01:44 10  04:22  9  01:11 10  00:48 10
                                                  00:49     01:03     04:04    -00:01     01:44     00:15     02:06     03:44     00:34     01:22     00:28     00:13   
 9. Vesso Tamme               00:56:34 18:28:21   03:09  9  05:18  5  13:39  7  17:29  7  26:05  8  32:37  8  36:14  7  48:55  9  50:21  9  55:15  9  56:02  9  56:34  9 00:56:34
    9418                           VIPL           03:09  9  02:09  3  08:21  9  03:50  6  08:36  9  06:32  7  03:37  3  12:41 10  01:26  5  04:54 11  00:47  2  00:32  2
                                                  01:01     00:25     02:30    -00:20     03:14     00:18     01:29     07:34     00:16     01:54     00:04    -00:03   
10. Krista Kõlli              01:05:37 15:28:27   03:45 10  06:15  9  19:53 12  23:46 11  31:00 10  39:17 10  45:13 10  57:35 10  59:11 10  63:41 10  64:58 10  65:37 10 01:05:37
   15393 Võru                      VIPL           03:45 10  02:30  5  13:38 13  03:53  7  07:14  8  08:17 10  05:56 11  12:22  9  01:36  7  04:30 10  01:17 11  00:39  6
                                                  01:37     00:46     07:47    -00:17     01:52     02:03     03:48     07:15     00:26     01:30     00:34     00:04   
11. Vambola Kisand            01:14:37 17:58:59   04:57 13  08:11 13  15:58 10  22:21 10  33:22 11  43:07 11  48:29 11  62:41 11  64:55 11  71:02 11  73:24 11  74:37 11 01:14:37
    7051 Tartu                     VIPL           04:57 13  03:14 11  07:47  8  06:23 11  11:01 11  09:45 12  05:22  9  14:12 12  02:14 12  06:07 13  02:22 13  01:13 12
                                                  02:49     01:30     01:56     02:13     05:39     03:31     03:14     09:05     01:04     03:07     01:39     00:38   
12. Ergo Nõmmiste             01:18:10 17:59:09   04:08 11  07:58 12  20:13 13  27:16 12  40:27 13  49:13 12  54:16 12  67:20 12  69:44 12  75:32 12  77:02 12  78:10 12 01:18:10
     915 Kape                      VIPL           04:08 11  03:50 13  12:15 12  07:03 12  13:11 13  08:46 11  05:03  8  13:04 11  02:24 13  05:48 12  01:30 12  01:08 11
                                                  02:00     02:06     06:24     02:53     07:49     02:32     02:55     07:57     01:14     02:48     00:47     00:33   
13. Jüri Kamenik              01:24:48 17:45:46   04:33 12  07:38 11  17:00 11  28:58 13  39:23 12  53:21 13  62:55 13  77:49 13  79:27 13  82:29 13  83:21 13  84:48 13 01:24:48
       0 TÜ                        VIPL           04:33 12  03:05 10  09:22 10  11:58 13  10:25 10  13:58 13  09:34 13  14:54 13  01:38  9  03:02  2  00:52  6  01:27 13
                                                  02:25     01:21     03:31     07:48     05:03     07:44     07:26     09:47     00:28     00:02     00:09     00:52   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:08     01:44     04:56     03:02     05:22     05:07     02:08     05:07     01:10     03:00     00:43     00:28   00:34:55

N14 Rada (6): 11 KP 4.00 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 48)   2.( 49)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 39)   6.( 53)   7.( 52)   8.( 50)   9.( 55)  10.( 56)  11.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Laura-Liis Kütt           00:42:34 17:33:15   02:41  2  04:48  2  10:11  1  12:16  1  20:46  1  25:21  1  28:10  1  36:58  1  38:09  1  41:09  1  42:02  1  42:34  1 00:42:34
   14779 Kobras                    N14            02:41  2  02:07  2  05:23  1  02:05  1  08:30  2  04:35  1  02:49  1  08:48  2  01:11  1  03:00  1  00:53  2  00:32  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kelli Nurm                00:43:47 17:15:19   01:59  1  03:41  1  15:52  2  19:19  2  24:06  2  29:21  2  32:14  2  38:05  2  39:21  2  42:33  2  43:15  2  43:47  2 00:43:47
   14843 Kobras                    N14            01:59  1  01:42  1  12:11  2  03:27  2  04:47  1  05:15  2  02:53  2  05:51  1  01:16  2  03:12  2  00:42  1  00:32  1
                                                 -00:42    -00:25     06:48     01:22    -03:43     00:40     00:04    -02:57     00:05     00:12    -00:11     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:59     01:42     05:23     02:05     04:47     04:35     02:49     05:51     01:11     03:00     00:42     00:32   00:34:36

M12 Rada (7): 9 KP 3.20 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 48)   2.( 49)   3.( 34)   4.( 39)   5.( 40)   6.( 50)   7.( 55)   8.( 56)   9.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Dainis Männiste           00:40:05 15:39:33   03:46  3  06:07  3  11:19  1  20:03  3  21:45  3  34:14  1  35:21  1  38:25  1  39:41  1  40:05  1 00:40:05
   16228 Kobras                    M12            03:46  3  02:21  1  05:12  1  08:44  4  01:42  1  12:29  1  01:07  1  03:04  1  01:16  3  00:24  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Hando Allmann             00:52:14 17:00:51   03:20  1  05:59  1  11:35  2  18:38  1  20:51  1  39:51  2  41:21  2  51:00  2  51:46  2  52:14  2 00:52:14
   16234 Võru                      M12            03:20  1  02:39  3  05:36  2  07:03  2  02:13  2  19:00  4  01:30  2  09:39  3  00:46  1  00:28  2
                                                 -00:26     00:18     00:24    -01:41     00:31     06:31     00:23     06:35    -00:30     00:04   
 3. Karel Kuragin             00:52:25 17:00:50   03:26  2  06:04  2  11:42  3  18:43  2  21:05  2  39:56  3  41:26  3  51:05  4  51:52  3  52:25  3 00:52:25
   15707 Võru                      M12            03:26  2  02:38  2  05:38  3  07:01  1  02:22  3  18:51  3  01:30  2  09:39  3  00:47  2  00:33  4
                                                 -00:20     00:17     00:26    -01:43     00:40     06:22     00:23     06:35    -00:29     00:09   
 4. Toomas Tennisberg         00:53:00 18:01:18   07:08  7  10:57  7  17:47  4  25:59  4  30:00  4  43:10  4  45:12  4  51:03  3  52:31  4  53:00  4 00:53:00
   13687 Kesklinna Kool            M12            07:08  7  03:49  7  06:50  4  08:12  3  04:01  4  13:10  2  02:02  4  05:51  2  01:28  4  00:29  3
                                                  03:22     01:28     01:38    -00:32     02:19     00:41     00:55     02:47     00:12     00:05   
 5. Mihkel Mahla              01:33:55 17:50:32   05:34  4  08:59  4  24:25  5  46:30  5  50:55  5  77:07  5  81:01  5  91:36  5  93:10  5  93:55  5 01:33:55
   13781 Karoliine lasteaed        M12            05:34  4  03:25  4  15:26  6  22:05  5  04:25  6  26:12  7  03:54  5  10:35  5  01:34  5  00:45  5
                                                  01:48     01:04     10:14     13:21     02:43     13:43     02:47     07:31     00:18     00:21   
 6. Mihkel Pauklin            01:35:48 17:49:41   06:24  6  09:49  6  25:20  7  47:31  6  51:50  6  78:00  7  81:54  7  92:34  6  94:36  6  95:48  6 01:35:48
       0 Tartu                     M12            06:24  6  03:25  4  15:31  7  22:11  6  04:19  5  26:10  6  03:54  5  10:40  6  02:02  7  01:12  6
                                                  02:38     01:04     10:19     13:27     02:37     13:41     02:47     07:36     00:46     00:48   
 7. Juhan Pauklin             01:36:01 17:49:52   06:18  5  09:45  5  25:06  6  47:32  7  52:05  7  77:50  6  81:45  6  93:02  7  94:45  7  96:01  7 01:36:01
       0 Tartu                     M12            06:18  5  03:27  6  15:21  5  22:26  7  04:33  7  25:45  5  03:55  7  11:17  7  01:43  6  01:16  7
                                                  02:32     01:06     10:09     13:42     02:51     13:16     02:48     08:13     00:27     00:52   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:20     02:21     05:12     07:01     01:42     12:29     01:07     03:04     00:46     00:24   00:37:26

N12 Rada (7): 9 KP 3.20 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 48)   2.( 49)   3.( 34)   4.( 39)   5.( 40)   6.( 50)   7.( 55)   8.( 56)   9.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Lorely Kõrvel             00:41:42 18:27:47   03:28  1  05:54  1  10:49  1  19:31  1  22:24  1  36:08  1  37:28  1  40:20  1  41:14  1  41:42  1 00:41:42
   16609 Kobras                    N12            03:28  1  02:26  1  04:55  1  08:42  1  02:53  1  13:44  1  01:20  1  02:52  1  00:54  1  00:28  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:28     02:26     04:55     08:42     02:53     13:44     01:20     02:52     00:54     00:28   00:41:42

M10 Rada (8): 6 KP 2.30 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 49)   2.( 55)   3.( 50)   4.( 34)   5.( 56)   6.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Mattias Maidla            00:25:25 17:01:56   02:31  2  11:05  2  12:47  2  16:02  1  24:05  1  24:56  1  25:25  1 00:25:25
   17356 Põlva Spordikool          M10            02:31  2  08:34  2  01:42  3  03:15  1  08:03  2  00:51  2  00:29  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Olev Piirisild            00:33:37 17:25:26   03:10  3  11:51  3  13:17  3  24:29  2  32:16  2  33:03  2  33:37  2 00:33:37
   15278 Võru                      M10            03:10  3  08:41  3  01:26  1  11:12  2  07:47  1  00:47  1  00:34  3
                                                  00:39     00:07    -00:16     07:57    -00:16    -00:04     00:05   
 3. Oliver Tennisberg         00:40:52 17:55:43   02:18  1  09:54  1  11:27  1  30:35  3  39:15  3  40:23  3  40:52  3 00:40:52
   13688 MHG                       M10            02:18  1  07:36  1  01:33  2  19:08  3  08:40  3  01:08  3  00:29  1
                                                 -00:13    -00:58    -00:09     15:53     00:37     00:17     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:18     07:36     01:26     03:15     07:47     00:47     00:29   00:23:38

M08 Rada (8): 6 KP 2.30 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 49)   2.( 55)   3.( 50)   4.( 34)   5.( 56)   6.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Emil Eensaar              00:22:28 18:31:53   02:13  1  08:34  1  10:36  1  14:59  1  21:15  1  21:57  1  22:28  1 00:22:28
   11300                           M08            02:13  1  06:21  1  02:02  2  04:23  2  06:16  1  00:42  1  00:31  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jan Markus Salum          00:28:03 15:40:46   03:30  3  12:41  2  14:10  2  18:21  2  26:02  2  27:26  2  28:03  2 00:28:03
       0 Põlva                     M08            03:30  3  09:11  2  01:29  1  04:11  1  07:41  2  01:24  3  00:37  3
                                                  01:17     02:50    -00:33    -00:12     01:25     00:42     00:06   
 3. Kaspar Karolin            00:37:43 17:06:16   03:02  2  17:18  3  19:47  3  26:36  4  36:08  3  37:10  3  37:43  3 00:37:43
   14470 Kiidjärve                 M08            03:02  2  14:16  4  02:29  3  06:49  5  09:32  3  01:02  2  00:33  2
                                                  00:49     07:55     00:27     02:26     03:16     00:20     00:02   
 4. Villem Piirimäe           00:40:34 18:01:30   05:35  4  18:35  4  21:10  4  26:03  3  37:59  4  39:41  4  40:34  4 00:40:34
   15088                           M08            05:35  4  13:00  3  02:35  4  04:53  3  11:56  4  01:42  4  00:53  4
                                                  03:22     06:39     00:33     00:30     05:40     01:00     00:22   
 5. Markus Zimmermann         01:21:10 17:30:22   09:54  5  31:27  5  52:02  5  58:32  5  76:47  5  78:52  5  81:10  5 01:21:10
    2180 Kape                      M08            09:54  5  21:33  5  20:35  5  06:30  4  18:15  5  02:05  5  02:18  5
                                                  07:41     15:12     18:33     02:07     11:59     01:23     01:47   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:13     06:21     01:29     04:11     06:16     00:42     00:31   00:21:43

N10 Rada (8): 6 KP 2.30 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 49)   2.( 55)   3.( 50)   4.( 34)   5.( 56)   6.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Johanna Laanoja           00:30:43 15:12:04   02:39  1  11:42  1  13:12  1  20:33  2  29:09  1  30:12  1  30:43  1 00:30:43
   14786 Põlva Spordikool          N10            02:39  1  09:03  1  01:30  1  07:21  2  08:36  1  01:03  3  00:31  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anete Saar                00:31:04 15:12:03   02:47  2  11:51  2  13:21  2  20:45  3  29:30  2  30:26  2  31:04  2 00:31:04
   17668 Põlva Spordikool          N10            02:47  2  09:04  2  01:30  1  07:24  3  08:45  2  00:56  2  00:38  4
                                                  00:08     00:01     00:00     00:03     00:09    -00:07     00:07   
 3. Kristiin Kalle            00:34:11 18:20:58   03:25  3  14:03  3  15:38  3  19:47  1  32:18  3  33:38  3  34:11  3 00:34:11
   16238 Põlva Spordikool          N10            03:25  3  10:38  3  01:35  3  04:09  1  12:31  4  01:20  4  00:33  3
                                                  00:46     01:35     00:05    -03:12     03:55     00:17     00:02   
 4. Anita Laanejõe            00:46:46 16:57:10   03:27  4  19:42  4  21:28  4  35:13  4  45:25  4  46:17  4  46:46  4 00:46:46
   18504 Võru                      N10            03:27  4  16:15  4  01:46  4  13:45  4  10:12  3  00:52  1  00:29  1
                                                  00:48     07:12     00:16     06:24     01:36    -00:11    -00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:39     09:03     01:30     04:09     08:36     00:52     00:29   00:27:18

N08 Rada (8): 6 KP 2.30 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 49)   2.( 55)   3.( 50)   4.( 34)   5.( 56)   6.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Emily Vinne               00:39:57 18:01:16   03:02  1  17:25  1  19:00  1  26:59  1  37:35  1  39:18  1  39:57  1 00:39:57
   15058 Põlva Spordikool          N08            03:02  1  14:23  1  01:35  1  07:59  2  10:36  1  01:43  1  00:39  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Agnes Tennisberg          00:44:03 17:53:26   05:09  2  20:28  2  23:28  2  28:38  2  40:37  2  42:55  2  44:03  2 00:44:03
   14871                           N08            05:09  2  15:19  2  03:00  2  05:10  1  11:59  2  02:18  2  01:08  2
                                                  02:07     00:56     01:25    -02:49     01:23     00:35     00:29   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:02     14:23     01:35     05:10     10:36     01:43     00:39   00:37:08

VABA ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus              
 1. Paavo Rõigas              01:13:27 15:21:23   01:48  03:14  06:45  09:29  12:00  13:59  15:09  16:30  18:56  23:38  25:30  28:11  34:29  35:35  38:06  41:22  43:34  50:29  54:16  56:29  61:13  65:30  69:42  72:10  72:50  73:27 01:13:27 25p
    1300 Peko                      VABA           01:48  01:26  03:31  02:44  02:31  01:59  01:10  01:21  02:26  04:42  01:52  02:41  06:18  01:06  02:31  03:16  02:12  06:55  03:47  02:13  04:44  04:17  04:12  02:28  00:40  00:37
                                                  [48 ]  [49 ]  [33 ]  [55 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [41 ]  [50 ]  [34 ]  [59 ]  [31 ]  [58 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [51 ]  [53 ]  [52 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [57 ]  [54 ]  [56 ]  [97 ]Finish     =25
 2. Siim Saavaste             01:52:43 16:58:46   05:58  08:28  13:43  19:45  28:04  30:31  31:35  40:29  47:23  50:14  53:15  58:36  63:55  81:06  82:25  84:13  88:13  99:49 104:04 108:11 111:22 112:10 112:43 01:52:43 21p
    5679 KVÜÕA                     VABA           05:58  02:30  05:15  06:02  08:19  02:27  01:04  08:54  06:54  02:51  03:01  05:21  05:19  17:11  01:19  01:48  04:00  11:36  04:15  04:07  03:11  00:48  00:33
                                                  [33 ]  [34 ]  [58 ]  [31 ]  [59 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [47 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [32 ]  [37 ]  [45 ]  [57 ]  [54 ]  [56 ]  [97 ]Finish     =21
 3. Villu Serv                01:03:09 16:11:28   01:00  06:22  08:44  15:24  18:13  19:29  20:50  21:53  25:55  25:55  28:33  31:01  33:54  35:08  39:29  41:53  51:15  55:35  59:35  61:00  62:42  63:09 01:03:09 20p
   10140 rühm                      VABA           01:00  05:22  02:22  06:40  02:49  01:16  01:21  01:03  04:02  00:00  02:38  02:28  02:53  01:14  04:21  02:24  09:22  04:20  04:00  01:25  01:42  00:27
                                                  [56 ]  [47 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [46 ]  [41 ]  [55 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [58 ]  [31 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [49 ]  [48 ]  [97 ]Finish     =20
 4. Mihkel Järveoja           01:14:50 17:10:47   03:27  05:40  09:41  11:11  12:36  14:30  15:19  19:25  21:54  23:59  26:10  27:19  30:48  38:29  39:22  40:35  44:06  58:02  62:19  73:28  74:12  74:50 01:14:50 20p
    2790 Kobras                    VABA           03:27  02:13  04:01  01:30  01:25  01:54  00:49  04:06  02:29  02:05  02:11  01:09  03:29  07:41  00:53  01:13  03:31  13:56  04:17  11:09  00:44  00:38
                                                  [33 ]  [34 ]  [58 ]  [31 ]  [59 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [47 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [32 ]  [37 ]  [45 ]  [57 ]  [56 ]  [97 ]Finish     =20
 5. Ander Adamson             01:00:56 16:23:49   04:33  09:30  13:24  17:03  22:00  24:22  27:30  29:03  30:34  31:52  35:53  38:03  39:19  44:09  49:43  53:05  57:17  59:12  60:29  60:56 01:00:56 19p
   16227 rühm                      VABA           04:33  04:57  03:54  03:39  04:57  02:22  03:08  01:33  01:31  01:18  04:01  02:10  01:16  04:50  05:34  03:22  04:12  01:55  01:17  00:27
                                                  [54 ]  [57 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [46 ]  [41 ]  [55 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [58 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [56 ]  [49 ]  [97 ]Finish     =19
 6. Jüri Ümarik               01:43:26 15:15:57   04:00  06:49  15:03  20:22  28:26  30:43  36:11  40:36  49:01  56:44  58:50  60:54  63:07  67:23  72:27  77:08  96:00 101:13 102:27 103:26 01:43:26 19p
     145 Tartu                     VABA           04:00  02:49  08:14  05:19  08:04  02:17  05:28  04:25  08:25  07:43  02:06  02:04  02:13  04:16  05:04  04:41  18:52  05:13  01:14  00:59
                                                  [48 ]  [49 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [53 ]  [52 ]  [51 ]  [50 ]  [55 ]  [41 ]  [46 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [47 ]  [54 ]  [56 ]  [97 ]Finish     =19
 7. Aleksandr Varikov         02:38:20 16:57:01   10:04  12:44  22:36  25:59  30:00  32:35  33:43  62:26  66:15  73:32  78:21  93:54 101:30 103:18 105:21 120:22 126:39 152:29 157:00 157:45 158:20 02:38:20 19p
   14719 Kuperjanovi               VABA           10:04  02:40  09:52  03:23  04:01  02:35  01:08  28:43  03:49  07:17  04:49  15:33  07:36  01:48  02:03  15:01  06:17  25:50  04:31  00:45  00:35
                                                  [33 ]  [34 ]  [58 ]  [31 ]  [59 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [47 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [37 ]  [32 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [45 ]  [57 ]  [54 ]  [56 ]  [97 ]Finish     =19
 8. Martin Zvirblis           00:57:09 16:25:09   03:08  08:09  12:06  15:52  20:43  22:57  26:15  27:46  29:12  30:30  34:29  36:41  37:54  42:48  45:13  49:39  55:06  56:41  57:09 00:57:09 18p
    7508 rühm                      VABA           03:08  05:01  03:57  03:46  04:51  02:14  03:18  01:31  01:26  01:18  03:59  02:12  01:13  04:54  02:25  04:26  05:27  01:35  00:28
                                                  [54 ]  [57 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [46 ]  [41 ]  [55 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [34 ]  [49 ]  [97 ]Finish     =18
 9. Tarmo Vist                01:12:30 16:11:24   02:44  07:53  13:32  19:05  22:58  27:48  32:56  34:29  38:51  40:55  44:38  49:20  52:10  54:01  64:40  67:29  72:00  72:30 01:12:30 17p
    8999 rühm                      VABA           02:44  05:09  05:39  05:33  03:53  04:50  05:08  01:33  04:22  02:04  03:43  04:42  02:50  01:51  10:39  02:49  04:31  00:30
                                                  [54 ]  [47 ]  [57 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [46 ]  [41 ]  [51 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [59 ]  [31 ]  [58 ]  [50 ]  [33 ]  [97 ]Finish     =17
10. Rein Zaitsev              00:54:55 17:27:47   05:28  09:11  12:55  15:29  17:29  20:56  22:23  26:13  28:07  29:08  35:46  38:15  39:57  46:34  48:40  54:17  54:55 00:54:55 16p
     493 Peko                      VABA           05:28  03:43  03:44  02:34  02:00  03:27  01:27  03:50  01:54  01:01  06:38  02:29  01:42  06:37  02:06  05:37  00:38
                                                  [54 ]  [57 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [46 ]  [41 ]  [51 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [59 ]  [31 ]  [58 ]  [50 ]  [33 ]  [97 ]Finish     =16
11. Lembit Nöps               01:00:28 16:23:07   02:04  06:24  11:16  15:37  19:23  21:54  25:41  31:48  33:58  35:18  41:50  44:29  45:55  53:18  55:08  59:54  60:28 01:00:28 16p
    1100 Ilves                     VABA           02:04  04:20  04:52  04:21  03:46  02:31  03:47  06:07  02:10  01:20  06:32  02:39  01:26  07:23  01:50  04:46  00:34
                                                  [54 ]  [47 ]  [57 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [46 ]  [51 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [59 ]  [31 ]  [58 ]  [50 ]  [33 ]  [97 ]Finish     =16
12. Heli Haug                 01:09:57 17:09:50   02:31  09:26  16:25  20:47  24:26  26:58  30:53  32:20  37:10  39:34  40:37  48:51  51:20  53:31  61:06  64:28  69:29  69:57 01:09:57 16p
    3714 Võru                      VABA           02:31  06:55  06:59  04:22  03:39  02:32  03:55  01:27  04:50  02:24  01:03  08:14  02:29  02:11  07:35  03:22  05:01  00:28
                                                  [54 ]  [46 ]  [57 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [46 ]  [41 ]  [51 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [59 ]  [31 ]  [58 ]  [50 ]  [33 ]  [97 ]Finish     =16
13. Kaljo Julge               01:12:17 18:08:23   00:55  04:09  08:39  22:01  25:14  26:15  27:12  34:02  35:01  38:16  47:08  48:13  49:38  53:50  61:51  65:53  71:50  72:17 01:12:17 16p
    1310 Kape                      VABA           00:55  03:14  04:30  13:22  03:13  01:01  00:57  06:50  00:59  03:15  08:52  01:05  01:25  04:12  08:01  04:02  05:57  00:27
                                                  [56 ]  [54 ]  [47 ]  [42 ]  [50 ]  [55 ]  [41 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [32 ]  [37 ]  [45 ]  [57 ]  [97 ]Finish     =16
14. Taavi Pae                 01:23:30 18:14:09   01:04  05:49  10:36  17:58  24:07  25:28  27:02  28:32  35:10  37:03  43:38  49:50  62:27  64:02  66:06  83:30 01:23:30 15p
    7087                           VABA           01:04  04:45  04:47  07:22  06:09  01:21  01:34  01:30  06:38  01:53  06:35  06:12  12:37  01:35  02:04  17:24
                                                  [56 ]  [54 ]  [47 ]  [42 ]  [50 ]  [55 ]  [41 ]  [46 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [57 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [32 ]Finish     =15
15. Kristo Sirk               00:55:25 16:09:44   00:58  03:45  05:08  07:33  12:40  22:28  26:39  27:42  30:15  33:05  35:26  51:06  53:00  54:59  55:25 00:55:25 14p
   11785 rühm                      VABA           00:58  02:47  01:23  02:25  05:07  09:48  04:11  01:03  02:33  02:50  02:21  15:40  01:54  01:59  00:26
                                                  [56 ]  [55 ]  [50 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [59 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [49 ]  [48 ]  [97 ]Finish     =14
16. Joonas-Dein Plakso        00:59:34 15:59:27   00:59  01:39  03:03  04:53  09:20  12:00  14:33  20:32  25:44  28:08  32:43  34:55  38:15  41:09  59:34 00:59:34 14p
   15053 rühm                      VABA           00:59  00:40  01:24  01:50  04:27  02:40  02:33  05:59  05:12  02:24  04:35  02:12  03:20  02:54  18:25
                                                  [56 ]  [97 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [33 ]  [50 ]  [34 ]  [59 ]  [31 ]  [58 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [53 ]  [52 ]Finish     =14
17. Ivar Keerpalu             01:03:21 16:11:45   02:31  07:44  14:02  16:57  20:39  22:49  28:31  32:02  35:02  42:38  49:13  55:13  60:28  62:53  63:21 01:03:21 14p
       0 rühm                      VABA           02:31  05:13  06:18  02:55  03:42  02:10  05:42  03:31  03:00  07:36  06:35  06:00  05:15  02:25  00:28
                                                  [54 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [41 ]  [55 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [34 ]  [49 ]  [97 ]Finish     =14
18. Markkus Koddala           01:04:09 16:11:02   03:17  08:37  15:20  17:53  21:24  23:35  29:23  32:54  35:50  43:27  50:17  55:58  61:17  63:38  64:09 01:04:09 14p
       0 rühm                      VABA           03:17  05:20  06:43  02:33  03:31  02:11  05:48  03:31  02:56  07:37  06:50  05:41  05:19  02:21  00:31
                                                  [54 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [41 ]  [55 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [34 ]  [49 ]  [97 ]Finish     =14
19. Marianne Haug             01:03:47 17:23:11   01:02  03:55  07:47  19:45  24:37  25:51  27:21  29:04  34:23  35:50  41:53  47:36  58:30  63:07  63:47 01:03:47 13p
    5025 Võru                      VABA           01:02  02:53  03:52  11:58  04:52  01:14  01:30  01:43  05:19  01:27  06:03  05:43  10:54  04:37  00:40
                                                  [56 ]  [54 ]  [47 ]  [42 ]  [50 ]  [55 ]  [41 ]  [46 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [57 ]  [54 ]  [97 ]Finish     =13
20. Marko Avikson             01:10:19 15:32:06   00:54  14:27  18:32  29:34  33:51  34:52  36:04  37:28  42:11  46:42  51:14  63:29  69:49  70:19 01:10:19 13p
    7987 Kobras                    VABA           00:54  13:33  04:05  11:02  04:17  01:01  01:12  01:24  04:43  04:31  04:32  12:15  06:20  00:30
                                                  [56 ]  [54 ]  [47 ]  [42 ]  [50 ]  [55 ]  [41 ]  [46 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [57 ]  [97 ]Finish     =13
21. Elar Vanahunt             01:18:27 15:55:40   02:41  04:49  07:33  13:22  23:05  28:37  29:51  31:24  34:04  41:28  46:14  50:16  69:18  78:27 01:18:27 13p
       0 rühm                      VABA           02:41  02:08  02:44  05:49  09:43  05:32  01:14  01:33  02:40  07:24  04:46  04:02  19:02  09:09
                                                  [97 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [50 ]  [55 ]  [41 ]  [46 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [57 ]Finish     =13
22. Peter Gabriel Änilane     01:20:13 15:53:53   04:32  06:34  09:17  15:12  24:56  30:23  31:36  33:12  35:55  43:46  48:02  52:06  71:04  80:13 01:20:13 13p
       0 rühm                      VABA           04:32  02:02  02:43  05:55  09:44  05:27  01:13  01:36  02:43  07:51  04:16  04:04  18:58  09:09
                                                  [97 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [50 ]  [55 ]  [41 ]  [46 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [57 ]Finish     =13
23. Tõnu Nurm                 00:46:04 16:38:21   06:29  10:23  17:22  20:44  26:20  30:54  32:22  34:55  40:34  41:51  44:39  45:23  46:04 00:46:04 12p
     248 Kobras                    VABA           06:29  03:54  06:59  03:22  05:36  04:34  01:28  02:33  05:39  01:17  02:48  00:44  00:41
                                                  [33 ]  [34 ]  [58 ]  [31 ]  [59 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [51 ]  [50 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [97 ]Finish     =12
24. Ralf Hõim                 00:57:53 16:59:50   01:05  05:40  07:04  13:16  16:48  19:58  31:47  34:03  40:03  49:46  55:36  57:29  57:53 00:57:53 12p
   14399 rühm                      VABA           01:05  04:35  01:24  06:12  03:32  03:10  11:49  02:16  06:00  09:43  05:50  01:53  00:24
                                                  [56 ]  [55 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [58 ]  [34 ]  [49 ]  [97 ]Finish     =12
25. Markkos Mandel            00:58:24 16:59:24   00:55  06:12  07:32  13:44  17:20  20:33  32:09  34:37  40:26  50:19  56:06  57:57  58:24 00:58:24 12p
       0 rühm                      VABA           00:55  05:17  01:20  06:12  03:36  03:13  11:36  02:28  05:49  09:53  05:47  01:51  00:27
                                                  [56 ]  [55 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [58 ]  [34 ]  [49 ]  [97 ]Finish     =12
26. Katri Hirv                01:16:08 15:58:09   16:22  20:03  28:04  30:34  35:39  41:00  45:27  48:12  53:49  69:49  74:19  75:34  76:08 01:16:08 12p
    4239 Võru                      VABA           16:22  03:41  08:01  02:30  05:05  05:21  04:27  02:45  05:37  16:00  04:30  01:15  00:34
                                                  [33 ]  [34 ]  [50 ]  [41 ]  [47 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [54 ]  [56 ]  [97 ]Finish     =12
27. Eneli Haldna              00:42:53 17:43:13   02:37  04:43  11:02  14:43  20:11  25:12  29:06  36:25  37:56  41:20  42:13  42:53 00:42:53 11p
    3426 Võru                      VABA           02:37  02:06  06:19  03:41  05:28  05:01  03:54  07:19  01:31  03:24  00:53  00:40
                                                  [48 ]  [49 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [39 ]  [53 ]  [52 ]  [50 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [97 ]Finish     =11
28. Silver Rebenits           00:43:19 18:17:05   01:17  03:51  05:13  09:23  12:01  18:43  21:59  25:46  34:27  36:59  42:56  43:19 00:43:19 11p
    3820 Kape                      VABA           01:17  02:34  01:22  04:10  02:38  06:42  03:16  03:47  08:41  02:32  05:57  00:23
                                                  [56 ]  [49 ]  [48 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [39 ]  [50 ]  [55 ]  [97 ]Finish     =11
29. Kadri Isakar              01:26:16 18:17:38   05:38  15:17  21:16  25:55  29:03  37:41  52:08  60:50  63:31  84:49  85:35  86:16 01:26:16 11p
   15833 LSF PT                    VABA           05:38  09:39  05:59  04:39  03:08  08:38  14:27  08:42  02:41  21:18  00:46  00:41
                                                  [48 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [50 ]  [41 ]  [47 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [56 ]  [97 ]Finish     =11
30. Remi Oper                 00:59:20 16:14:59   02:28  04:56  06:31  07:20  24:45  31:31  32:56  36:17  40:17  56:09  58:48  59:20 00:59:20 10p
       0 rühm                      VABA           02:28  02:28  01:35  00:49  17:25  06:46  01:25  03:21  04:00  15:52  02:39  00:32
                                                  [49 ]  [48 ]  [97 ]  [56 ]  [47 ]  [55 ]  [50 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [54 ]  [97 ]Finish     =10
31. Monika Sulbi              00:41:48 18:27:43   03:29  06:01  10:48  19:47  22:38  36:11  37:35  40:26  41:20  41:48 00:41:48 9p
   18288 Swedbank                  VABA           03:29  02:32  04:47  08:59  02:51  13:33  01:24  02:51  00:54  00:28
                                                  [48 ]  [49 ]  [34 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [50 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [97 ]Finish     =9
32. Ranel Sabalisk            00:49:29 16:14:02   02:35  05:48  07:27  08:10  25:35  32:30  33:56  37:17  41:16  49:29 00:49:29 9p
       0 rühm                      VABA           02:35  03:13  01:39  00:43  17:25  06:55  01:26  03:21  03:59  08:13
                                                  [49 ]  [48 ]  [97 ]  [56 ]  [47 ]  [55 ]  [50 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]Finish     =9
33. Helander Vist             00:50:02 16:12:00   04:19  06:25  16:35  26:07  34:33  35:57  39:18  39:24  43:17  49:29  50:02 00:50:02 9p
       0 rühm                      VABA           04:19  02:06  10:10  09:32  08:26  01:24  03:21  00:06  03:53  06:12  00:33
                                                  [48 ]  [49 ]  [56 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [50 ]  [33 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [97 ]Finish     =9
34. Arti Arula                01:01:14 16:21:48   03:34  10:21  15:27  26:56  31:22  37:41  46:00  56:38  60:21  61:14 01:01:14 9p
       0 rühm                      VABA           03:34  06:47  05:06  11:29  04:26  06:19  08:19  10:38  03:43  00:53
                                                  [49 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [59 ]  [31 ]  [58 ]  [40 ]  [50 ]  [56 ]Finish     =9
35. Margo Saarna              01:01:52 16:21:04   04:04  10:54  15:48  27:17  32:04  39:01  46:30  57:13  60:48  61:52 01:01:52 9p
       0 rühm                      VABA           04:04  06:50  04:54  11:29  04:47  06:57  07:29  10:43  03:35  01:04
                                                  [49 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [59 ]  [31 ]  [58 ]  [40 ]  [50 ]  [56 ]Finish     =9
36. Argo Tintso               01:03:00 16:19:57   05:16  11:56  17:02  28:33  33:04  39:23  47:57  58:24  61:58  63:00 01:03:00 9p
       0 rühm                      VABA           05:16  06:40  05:06  11:31  04:31  06:19  08:34  10:27  03:34  01:02
                                                  [49 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [59 ]  [31 ]  [58 ]  [40 ]  [50 ]  [56 ]Finish     =9
37. Paula Tomson              01:42:35 17:29:27   11:35  18:44  34:59  55:55  61:07  85:57  88:15  99:16 101:30 102:35 01:42:35 9p
   10964 Tartu                     VABA           11:35  07:09  16:15  20:56  05:12  24:50  02:18  11:01  02:14  01:05
                                                  [48 ]  [49 ]  [34 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [50 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [97 ]Finish     =9
38. Julia Polikarpus          01:43:50 17:27:41   14:09  20:27  37:42  57:42  62:51  86:28  89:59 101:11 103:07 103:50 01:43:50 9p
    7653 Tartu Ülikool             VABA           14:09  06:18  17:15  20:00  05:09  23:37  03:31  11:12  01:56  00:43
                                                  [48 ]  [49 ]  [34 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [50 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [97 ]Finish     =9
38. Peeter Liivamägi          01:43:50 17:27:41   14:09  20:27  37:42  57:42  62:51  86:28  89:59 101:11 103:07 103:50 01:43:50 9p
   18212                           VABA           14:09  06:18  17:15  20:00  05:09  23:37  03:31  11:12  01:56  00:43
                                                  [48 ]  [49 ]  [34 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [50 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [97 ]Finish     =9
40. Maris Lepik               00:37:50 14:56:25   06:47  13:33  19:15  21:57  23:48  26:43  30:30  37:09  37:50 00:37:50 8p
   16651 Kobras                    VABA           06:47  06:46  05:42  02:42  01:51  02:55  03:47  06:39  00:41
                                                  [54 ]  [47 ]  [41 ]  [55 ]  [50 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [97 ]Finish     =8
41. Urmo Kiviselg             00:37:52 14:56:24   06:47  13:36  19:15  22:07  23:50  26:50  30:29  37:12  37:52 00:37:52 8p
   13435 Kobras                    VABA           06:47  06:49  05:39  02:52  01:43  03:00  03:39  06:43  00:40
                                                  [54 ]  [47 ]  [41 ]  [55 ]  [50 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [97 ]Finish     =8
42. Meelis Oru                01:03:27 16:19:32   06:30  17:12  29:04  33:42  40:55  48:12  58:57  62:29  63:27 01:03:27 8p
       0 rühm                      VABA           06:30  10:42  11:52  04:38  07:13  07:17  10:45  03:32  00:58
                                                  [49 ]  [34 ]  [59 ]  [31 ]  [58 ]  [40 ]  [50 ]  [56 ]Finish     =8
43. Tiina Sedman              01:10:45 18:14:20   03:38  06:15  11:10  20:50  22:23  26:29  39:09  63:28  68:50  70:06  70:45 01:10:45 8p
   14815 TÜ                        VABA           03:38  02:37  04:55  09:40  01:33  04:06  12:40  24:19  05:22  01:16  00:39
                                                  [48 ]  [49 ]  [56 ]  [55 ]  [50 ]  [34 ]  [39 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [97 ]Finish     =8
44. Karl Jürgen Pall          00:46:31 17:11:11   02:11  03:54  09:05  12:09  19:10  45:14  46:03  46:31 00:46:31 7p
   14783 Kobras                    VABA           02:11  01:43  05:11  03:04  07:01  26:04  00:49  00:28
                                                  [48 ]  [49 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [39 ]  [56 ]  [97 ]Finish     =7
45. Mari Zõbin                00:48:04 16:42:07   04:35  17:26  19:38  25:57  36:05  45:27  46:57  48:04 00:48:04 7p
   18644 Holvandi                  VABA           04:35  12:51  02:12  06:19  10:08  09:22  01:30  01:07
                                                  [49 ]  [55 ]  [50 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [56 ]  [97 ]Finish     =7
46. Külli Leiger              00:41:52 15:44:46   04:25  10:18  32:10  35:39  36:47  41:16  41:52 00:41:52 6p
    4436 Kape                      VABA           04:25  05:53  21:52  03:29  01:08  04:29  00:36
                                                  [54 ]  [47 ]  [56 ]  [55 ]  [50 ]  [97 ]Finish     =6
47. Malle Mägi                00:55:06 16:30:07   05:18  15:30  41:46  46:59  52:14  53:51  55:06 00:55:06 6p
       0 rühm                      VABA           05:18  10:12  26:16  05:13  05:15  01:37  01:15
                                                  [49 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [97 ]Finish     =6
47. Ainika Mägi               00:55:06 16:30:05   05:23  15:31  41:42  47:13  52:17  53:52  55:06 00:55:06 6p
       0 rühm                      VABA           05:23  10:08  26:11  05:31  05:04  01:35  01:14
                                                  [49 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [97 ]Finish     =6
49. Omar Jaar                 00:55:08 16:26:52   03:07  06:58  09:37  39:41  47:28  54:26  55:08 00:55:08 6p
       0 rühm                      VABA           03:07  03:51  02:39  30:04  07:47  06:58  00:42
                                                  [56 ]  [55 ]  [41 ]  [50 ]  [33 ]  [97 ]Finish     =6
50. Erle Tüür                 00:57:22 18:03:35   03:30  12:52  25:15  30:46  35:32  51:07  55:48  57:22 00:57:22 6p
   12164                           VABA           03:30  09:22  12:23  05:31  04:46  15:35  04:41  01:34
                                                  [56 ]  [55 ]  [55 ]  [41 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]  [97 ]Finish     =6
51. Toomas Nigola             00:57:30 16:57:18   16:33  33:50  35:08  46:57  53:18  56:54  57:30 00:57:30 6p
   18645 rühm                      VABA           16:33  17:17  01:18  11:49  06:21  03:36  00:36
                                                  [56 ]  [55 ]  [50 ]  [33 ]  [49 ]  [97 ]Finish     =6
51. Osvald Nigola             00:57:30 16:57:18   16:33  33:50  35:08  46:57  53:18  56:54  57:30 00:57:30 6p
   17357 rühm                      VABA           16:33  17:17  01:18  11:49  06:21  03:36  00:36
                                                  [56 ]  [55 ]  [50 ]  [33 ]  [49 ]  [97 ]Finish     =6
53. Egert Ehrlich             01:00:48 16:23:05   04:31  07:06  10:42  13:21  44:04  56:28  60:48 01:00:48 6p
       0 rühm                      VABA           04:31  02:35  03:36  02:39  30:43  12:24  04:20
                                                  [97 ]  [56 ]  [55 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [50 ]Finish     =6
54. Raul Kübard               00:49:54 16:22:15   02:29  12:20  18:49  46:02  49:07  49:54 00:49:54 5p
       0 rühm                      VABA           02:29  09:51  06:29  27:13  03:05  00:47
                                                  [49 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [56 ]  [97 ]Finish     =5
55. Johan Birjuk              00:56:26 16:27:20   00:54  02:52  22:21  41:10  52:17  56:26 00:56:26 5p
       0 rühm                      VABA           00:54  01:58  19:29  18:49  11:07  04:09
                                                  [97 ]  [56 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [50 ]Finish     =5
56. Kerret Matto              00:18:43 18:13:49   05:11  09:03  15:09  16:47  18:43 00:18:43 4p
       0                           VABA           05:11  03:52  06:06  01:38  01:56
                                                  [48 ]  [49 ]  [56 ]  [97 ]Finish     =4
57. Saidi Tammeorg            00:46:58 15:56:54   04:20  08:41  15:53  17:36  46:58 00:46:58 4p
       0 rühm                      VABA           04:20  04:21  07:12  01:43  29:22
                                                  [48 ]  [49 ]  [97 ]  [56 ]Finish     =4
58. Tamur Ostra               00:51:33 16:20:33   04:16  16:13  47:45  50:48  51:33 00:51:33 4p
       0 rühm                      VABA           04:16  11:57  31:32  03:03  00:45
                                                  [49 ]  [34 ]  [56 ]  [97 ]Finish     =4
59. Taavet Muuga              00:59:25 16:26:22   01:16  03:52  22:22  41:10  41:26  57:58  59:25 00:59:25 4p
       0 rühm                      VABA           01:16  02:36  18:30  18:48  00:16  16:32  01:27
                                                  [97 ]  [56 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [42 ]  [56 ]Finish     =4
60. Kaspar Sasi               01:00:09 16:25:47   01:52  04:29  23:08  42:25  60:09 01:00:09 4p
       0 rühm                      VABA           01:52  02:37  18:39  19:17  17:44
                                                  [97 ]  [56 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]Finish     =4
61. Mario Saarna              00:57:56 16:27:47   02:28  20:59  39:51  40:03  40:31  41:02  42:27  56:34  57:56 00:57:56 3p
       0 rühm                      VABA           02:28  18:31  18:52  00:12  00:28  00:31  01:25  14:07  01:22
                                                  [56 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [42 ]  [42 ]  [42 ]  [42 ]  [56 ]Finish     =3
62. Maaja Glaser              01:02:45 16:30:01   05:26  15:31  50:42  62:45 01:02:45 3p
       0 rühm                      VABA           05:26  10:05  35:11  12:03
                                                  [49 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]Finish     =3
63. Mattias Mandel            01:02:50 16:23:11   05:21  10:07  61:25  62:50 01:02:50 3p
       0 rühm                      VABA           05:21  04:46  51:18  01:25
                                                  [48 ]  [49 ]  [97 ]Finish     =3
64. Piret Joonas              01:20:30 17:23:49   22:07  27:35  78:20  80:30 01:20:30 3p
   15856                           VABA           22:07  05:28  50:45  02:10
                                                  [49 ]  [48 ]  [97 ]Finish     =3
65. Erik-Villem Lehtmäe       01:36:43 15:49:14   03:28  12:24  96:43 01:36:43 2p
       0 rühm                      VABA           03:28  08:56  84:19
                                                  [49 ]  [34 ]Finish     =2
66. Valter Kuld               01:37:13 15:48:40   04:24  13:12  97:13 01:37:13 2p
       0 rühm                      VABA           04:24  08:48  84:01
                                                  [49 ]  [34 ]Finish     =2
67. Silver Haar               01:37:53 15:47:56   04:45  13:46  97:53 01:37:53 2p
       0 rühm                      VABA           04:45  09:01  84:07
                                                  [49 ]  [34 ]Finish     =2
68. Kristjan Juronen          01:38:56 15:46:49   05:50  14:58  98:56 01:38:56 2p
       0 rühm                      VABA           05:50  09:08  83:58
                                                  [49 ]  [34 ]Finish     =2
#1 Rada (M21E): 22 KP 8.20 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 58)   4.( 31)   5.( 59)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)   9.( 47)  10.( 42)  11.( 43)  12.( 44)  13.( 45)  14.( 37)  15.( 32)  16.( 35)  17.( 36)  18.( 45)  19.( 57)  20.( 54)  21.( 56)  22.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kristjan Karabelnik       00:59:45 17:33:17   03:54  4  05:40  4  09:45  3  11:20  1  12:43  2  14:27  1  15:25  1  19:53  2  21:46  2  23:46  2  25:52  1  26:53  1  30:03  1  36:35  1  40:14  1  41:33  1  43:01  1  50:12  1  53:21  1  56:53  1  58:49  1  59:19  1  59:45  1 00:59:45
    3233 OKH                       M21E           03:54  4  01:46  5  04:05  3  01:35  4  01:23  4  01:44  1  00:58  7  04:28  5  01:53  2  02:00  1  02:06  2  01:01  2  03:10  9  06:32  2  03:39  5  01:19  7  01:28 13  07:11  3  03:09  2  03:32  3  01:56  1  00:30  2  00:26  7
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mati Tiit                 01:01:43 16:37:26   03:04  1  04:38  1  09:39  2  11:29  2  12:42  1  14:39  2  15:35  2  19:18  1  21:40  1  23:44  1  26:08  2  27:22  2  30:15  2  37:37  2  41:22  2  42:32  2  43:48  2  51:35  3  54:44  3  58:46  2  60:50  2  61:19  2  61:43  2 01:01:43
    1326 Ilves                     M21E           03:04  1  01:34  1  05:01 11  01:50  8  01:13  2  01:57  3  00:56  3  03:43  1  02:22  7  02:04  3  02:24  6  01:14  7  02:53  3  07:22  6  03:45  6  01:10  4  01:16  4  07:47  5  03:09  2  04:02  8  02:04  3  00:29  1  00:24  6
                                                 -00:50    -00:12     00:56     00:15    -00:10     00:13    -00:02    -00:45     00:29     00:04     00:18     00:13    -00:17     00:50     00:06    -00:09    -00:12     00:36     00:00     00:30     00:08    -00:01    -00:02   
 3. Tarvo Avaste              01:01:57 15:17:50   04:00  6  05:45  5  10:23  6  11:56  5  13:21  4  15:32  4  16:28  4  20:42  4  22:30  4  26:30  4  28:39  4  30:30  4  33:23  4  39:33  4  43:20  4  44:33  4  45:54  4  52:29  4  55:38  4  58:48  3  60:52  3  61:27  3  61:57  3 01:01:57
     480 Tammed                    M21E           04:00  6  01:45  4  04:38  9  01:33  3  01:25  5  02:11  6  00:56  3  04:14  4  01:48  1  04:00  7  02:09  3  01:51 14  02:53  3  06:10  1  03:47  7  01:13  6  01:21  6  06:35  1  03:09  2  03:10  1  02:04  3  00:35  6  00:30 10
                                                  00:06    -00:01     00:33    -00:02     00:02     00:27    -00:02    -00:14    -00:05     02:00     00:03     00:50    -00:17    -00:22     00:08    -00:06    -00:07    -00:36     00:00    -00:22     00:08     00:05     00:04   
 4. Kenny Kivikas             01:03:16 17:38:43   04:25 12  06:19 10  10:23  6  11:49  3  12:59  3  15:03  3  15:59  3  19:55  3  21:57  3  25:10  3  27:03  3  28:10  3  30:58  3  38:09  3  41:42  3  42:50  3  44:04  3  50:45  2  53:47  2  60:17  4  62:17  4  62:49  4  63:16  4 01:03:16
    3660 Ilves                     M21E           04:25 12  01:54  8  04:04  2  01:26  1  01:10  1  02:04  4  00:56  3  03:56  2  02:02  4  03:13  6  01:53  1  01:07  5  02:48  1  07:11  4  03:33  3  01:08  2  01:14  2  06:41  2  03:02  1  06:30 14  02:00  2  00:32  3  00:27  8
                                                  00:31     00:08    -00:01    -00:09    -00:13     00:20    -00:02    -00:32     00:09     01:13    -00:13     00:06    -00:22     00:39    -00:06    -00:11    -00:14    -00:30    -00:07     02:58     00:04     00:02     00:01   
 5. Sander Mirme              01:08:35 17:49:05   03:57  5  06:30 11  10:42  9  12:29  7  14:10  7  16:22  6  17:17  6  21:51  5  24:55  5  27:13  5  32:06  5  33:12  5  36:16  5  43:10  5  46:48  5  48:14  5  49:24  5  57:42  5  61:33  5  65:12  5  67:18  5  68:14  5  68:35  5 01:08:35
    8646 Tartu                     M21E           03:57  5  02:33 11  04:12  4  01:47  6  01:41  7  02:12  7  00:55  2  04:34  6  03:04 10  02:18  4  04:53 14  01:06  4  03:04  6  06:54  3  03:38  4  01:26 10  01:10  1  08:18  6  03:51  7  03:39  4  02:06  5  00:56 15  00:21  1
                                                  00:03     00:47     00:07     00:12     00:18     00:28    -00:03     00:06     01:11     00:18     02:47     00:05    -00:06     00:22    -00:01     00:07    -00:18     01:07     00:42     00:07     00:10     00:26    -00:05   
 6. Alar Kume                 01:12:34 17:43:06   03:36  3  05:47  6  10:23  6  12:01  6  15:27  8  17:40  8  18:43  8  23:27  8  26:42  7  31:43  7  34:57  7  36:01  7  39:21  7  46:37  7  50:24  7  52:40  7  54:03  7  62:24  8  65:55  7  69:25  6  71:36  7  72:12  7  72:34  6 01:12:34
    7521 Võru                      M21E           03:36  3  02:11 10  04:36  7  01:38  5  03:26  9  02:13  8  01:03 10  04:44  9  03:15 11  05:01 10  03:14  9  01:04  3  03:20 10  07:16  5  03:47  7  02:16 18  01:23  9  08:21  7  03:31  6  03:30  2  02:11  7  00:36  8  00:22  2
                                                 -00:18     00:25     00:31     00:03     02:03     00:29     00:05     00:16     01:22     03:01     01:08     00:03     00:10     00:44     00:08     00:57    -00:05     01:10     00:22    -00:02     00:15     00:06    -00:04   
 7. Ain Fjodorov              01:12:42 17:13:34   03:28  2  05:07  2  09:19  1  13:12 10  18:34  9  20:52  9  21:49  9  26:29 10  28:28  9  30:28  6  32:53  6  34:24  6  37:22  6  46:24  6  49:55  6  51:15  6  52:29  6  61:06  6  65:37  6  69:25  6  71:33  6  72:10  6  72:42  7 01:12:42
    6403 Rae                       M21E           03:28  2  01:39  3  04:12  4  03:53 16  05:22 13  02:18  9  00:57  6  04:40  8  01:59  3  02:00  1  02:25  7  01:31 10  02:58  5  09:02 11  03:31  2  01:20  8  01:14  2  08:37  9  04:31 11  03:48  6  02:08  6  00:37  9  00:32 11
                                                 -00:26    -00:07     00:07     02:18     03:59     00:34    -00:01     00:12     00:06     00:00     00:19     00:30    -00:12     02:30    -00:08     00:01    -00:14     01:26     01:22     00:16     00:12     00:07     00:06   
 8. Tanel Mõttus              01:13:25 17:27:55   04:02  7  05:37  3  10:03  4  11:50  4  19:05 10  20:56 10  21:54 10  25:59  9  28:15  8  33:46 10  35:59 10  37:06  9  39:57  9  47:25  8  51:43  8  52:50  8  54:06  8  62:42  9  65:57  8  69:41  8  72:30  8  73:03  8  73:25  8 01:13:25
    3446 Võru                      M21E           04:02  7  01:35  2  04:26  6  01:47  6  07:15 15  01:51  2  00:58  7  04:05  3  02:16  6  05:31 12  02:13  4  01:07  5  02:51  2  07:28  7  04:18  9  01:07  1  01:16  4  08:36  8  03:15  5  03:44  5  02:49 13  00:33  4  00:22  2
                                                  00:08    -00:11     00:21     00:12     05:52     00:07     00:00    -00:23     00:23     03:31     00:07     00:06    -00:19     00:56     00:39    -00:12    -00:12     01:25     00:06     00:12     00:53     00:03    -00:04   
 9. Väino Ellamik             01:14:00 15:20:32   04:18 10  06:09  8  10:09  5  12:32  8  13:46  5  15:56  5  16:50  5  22:23  6  25:13  6  33:24  9  35:40  8  36:30  8  39:35  8  48:19  9  51:46  9  52:54  9  54:16  9  61:54  7  66:05  9  70:38  9  72:50  9  73:28  9  74:00  9 01:14:00
   10219 Suusahullud               M21E           04:18 10  01:51  7  04:00  1  02:23 11  01:14  3  02:10  5  00:54  1  05:33 11  02:50  8  08:11 15  02:16  5  00:50  1  03:05  7  08:44  9  03:27  1  01:08  2  01:22  7  07:38  4  04:11  9  04:33  9  02:12  8  00:38 10  00:32 11
                                                  00:24     00:05    -00:05     00:48    -00:09     00:26    -00:04     01:05     00:57     06:11     00:10    -00:11    -00:05     02:12    -00:12    -00:11    -00:06     00:27     01:02     01:01     00:16     00:08     00:06   
10. Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     01:18:06 17:32:04   04:14  9  06:10  9  11:04 10  12:36  9  14:06  6  16:33  7  17:49  7  22:28  7  28:29 10  33:03  8  35:50  9  37:29 10  41:14 10  49:50 10  54:23 10  55:43 10  57:08 10  66:16 10  70:27 10  74:24 10  77:08 10  77:43 10  78:06 10 01:18:06
    7196 Tartu                     M21E           04:14  9  01:56  9  04:54 10  01:32  2  01:30  6  02:27 10  01:16 15  04:39  7  06:01 15  04:34  8  02:47  8  01:39 11  03:45 12  08:36  8  04:33 10  01:20  8  01:25 12  09:08 11  04:11  9  03:57  7  02:44 12  00:35  6  00:23  4
                                                  00:20     00:10     00:49    -00:03     00:07     00:43     00:18     00:11     04:08     02:34     00:41     00:38     00:35     02:04     00:54     00:01    -00:03     01:57     01:02     00:25     00:48     00:05    -00:03   
11. Indrek Karolin            01:29:33 17:37:56   04:10  8  05:56  7  11:47 11  14:23 11  19:36 11  22:07 11  23:08 11  28:29 11  32:00 11  38:16 11  44:37 12  45:55 12  49:33 12  58:26 11  63:10 11  64:51 11  66:14 11  75:20 11  79:24 11  86:07 11  88:36 11  89:10 11  89:33 11 01:29:33
    9927 Kiidjärve                 M21E           04:10  8  01:46  5  05:51 13  02:36 13  05:13 12  02:31 11  01:01  9  05:21 10  03:31 13  06:16 14  06:21 18  01:18  8  03:38 11  08:53 10  04:44 11  01:41 12  01:23  9  09:06 10  04:04  8  06:43 15  02:29  9  00:34  5  00:23  4
                                                  00:16     00:00     01:46     01:01     03:50     00:47     00:03     00:53     01:38     04:16     04:15     00:17     00:28     02:21     01:05     00:22    -00:05     01:55     00:55     03:11     00:33     00:04    -00:03   
12. Janoš Nikopensius         01:42:16 16:37:34   04:58 16  07:47 13  12:24 12  19:12 17  23:17 14  26:57 14  28:02 14  33:40 12  35:46 12  38:19 12  41:46 11  44:44 11  49:20 11  67:02 12  72:48 12  73:59 12  75:22 12  87:19 12  93:21 12  98:11 12 101:06 12 101:47 12 102:16 12 01:42:16
   13451 AARAIN                    M21E           04:58 16  02:49 12  04:37  8  06:48 17  04:05 10  03:40 17  01:05 12  05:38 12  02:06  5  02:33  5  03:27 10  02:58 17  04:36 15  17:42 17  05:46 13  01:11  5  01:23  9  11:57 15  06:02 16  04:50 10  02:55 14  00:41 11  00:29  9
                                                  01:04     01:03     00:32     05:13     02:42     01:56     00:07     01:10     00:13     00:33     01:21     01:57     01:26     11:10     02:07    -00:08    -00:05     04:46     02:53     01:18     00:59     00:11     00:03   
13. Aleksander Aldošin        01:49:16 16:56:35   04:21 11  07:29 12  13:03 13  16:19 12  21:55 12  25:07 12  26:40 12  33:52 13  37:08 13  45:31 13  50:26 13  52:58 13  57:41 13  68:06 13  73:52 13  75:55 13  77:45 13  88:39 13  94:20 13 104:09 13 107:44 14 108:43 14 109:16 13 01:49:16
       0 Kuperjanovi JEP           M21E           04:21 11  03:08 14  05:34 12  03:16 15  05:36 14  03:12 15  01:33 17  07:12 14  03:16 12  08:23 16  04:55 15  02:32 16  04:43 16  10:25 12  05:46 13  02:03 17  01:50 17  10:54 12  05:41 15  09:49 17  03:35 17  00:59 17  00:33 13
                                                  00:27     01:22     01:29     01:41     04:13     01:28     00:35     02:44     01:23     06:23     02:49     01:31     01:33     03:53     02:07     00:44     00:22     03:43     02:32     06:17     01:39     00:29     00:07   
14. Arvo Kivikas              01:49:17 17:38:52   06:03 17  09:29 17  16:19 17  19:05 16  26:53 15  30:02 15  31:27 15  38:28 14  42:32 14  48:11 14  52:21 14  54:43 14  59:37 14  70:55 14  77:30 14  79:30 14  81:10 14  92:26 14  98:38 14 104:21 14 107:37 13 108:33 13 109:17 14 01:49:17
     247 Ilves                     M21E           06:03 17  03:26 16  06:50 14  02:46 14  07:48 16  03:09 14  01:25 16  07:01 13  04:04 14  05:39 13  04:10 12  02:22 15  04:54 18  11:18 13  06:35 16  02:00 15  01:40 15  11:16 13  06:12 17  05:43 13  03:16 15  00:56 15  00:44 18
                                                  02:09     01:40     02:45     01:11     06:25     01:25     00:27     02:33     02:11     03:39     02:04     01:21     01:44     04:46     02:56     00:41     00:12     04:05     03:03     02:11     01:20     00:26     00:18   
15. Henn Antson               01:58:28 17:04:12   04:52 13  07:51 14  15:23 14  17:57 15  22:56 13  25:39 13  26:51 13  49:06 18  52:07 17  57:31 15  61:19 15  62:47 15  65:55 15  77:52 15  84:41 15  86:41 15  88:22 15  99:48 15 104:59 15 113:26 15 116:52 15 117:52 15 118:28 15 01:58:28
    5042 Võru                      M21E           04:52 13  02:59 13  07:32 17  02:34 12  04:59 11  02:43 12  01:12 14  22:15 18  03:01  9  05:24 11  03:48 11  01:28  9  03:08  8  11:57 14  06:49 17  02:00 15  01:41 16  11:26 14  05:11 14  08:27 16  03:26 16  01:00 18  00:36 17
                                                  00:58     01:13     03:27     00:59     03:36     00:59     00:14     17:47     01:08     03:24     01:42     00:27    -00:02     05:25     03:10     00:41     00:13     04:15     02:02     04:55     01:30     00:30     00:10   
16. Hans Teearu               02:17:09 17:16:15   04:54 14  08:21 16  15:38 16  17:55 14  31:05 17  34:10 16  35:13 16  44:41 15  50:55 15  66:54 18  71:45 17  73:24 17  77:20 18  94:46 17 100:54 18 102:41 18 104:03 18 123:18 18 128:07 18 133:18 17 135:48 16 136:36 16 137:09 16 02:17:09
    5251                           M21E           04:54 14  03:27 17  07:17 15  02:17 10  13:10 18  03:05 13  01:03 10  09:28 16  06:14 17  15:59 18  04:51 13  01:39 11  03:56 14  17:26 16  06:08 15  01:47 13  01:22  7  19:15 17  04:49 13  05:11 11  02:30 10  00:48 13  00:33 13
                                                  01:00     01:41     03:12     00:42     11:47     01:21     00:05     05:00     04:21     13:59     02:45     00:38     00:46     10:54     02:29     00:28    -00:06     12:04     01:40     01:39     00:34     00:18     00:07   
17. Karl Teearu               02:17:11 17:16:08   04:55 15  08:12 15  15:35 15  17:50 13  30:56 16  34:11 17  35:16 17  44:45 16  50:55 15  66:41 17  71:48 18  73:34 18  77:19 17  95:29 18 100:52 17 102:29 17 104:02 17 123:17 17 127:54 17 133:13 16 135:50 17 136:38 17 137:11 17 02:17:11
    2986 Otepää                    M21E           04:55 15  03:17 15  07:23 16  02:15  9  13:06 17  03:15 16  01:05 12  09:29 17  06:10 16  15:46 17  05:07 16  01:46 13  03:45 12  18:10 18  05:23 12  01:37 11  01:33 14  19:15 17  04:37 12  05:19 12  02:37 11  00:48 13  00:33 13
                                                  01:01     01:31     03:18     00:40     11:43     01:31     00:07     05:01     04:17     13:46     03:01     00:45     00:35     11:38     01:44     00:18     00:05     12:04     01:28     01:47     00:41     00:18     00:07   
18. Virko Luide               02:34:49 17:00:29   07:30 18  13:15 18  20:55 18  29:09 18  31:37 18  36:13 18  38:02 18  47:10 17  54:20 18  58:57 16  64:41 16  70:08 16  74:51 16  90:02 16  97:57 16  99:47 16 102:01 16 116:50 16 123:17 16 149:18 18 153:30 18 154:15 18 154:49 18 02:34:49
   14719 KVÜÕA                     M21E           07:30 18  05:45 18  07:40 18  08:14 18  02:28  8  04:36 18  01:49 18  09:08 15  07:10 18  04:37  9  05:44 17  05:27 18  04:43 16  15:11 15  07:55 18  01:50 14  02:14 18  14:49 16  06:27 18  26:01 18  04:12 18  00:45 12  00:34 16
                                                  03:36     03:59     03:35     06:39     01:05     02:52     00:51     04:40     05:17     02:37     03:38     04:26     01:33     08:39     04:16     00:31     00:46     07:38     03:18     22:29     02:16     00:15     00:08   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:04     01:34     04:00     01:26     01:10     01:44     00:54     03:43     01:48     02:00     01:53     00:50     02:48     06:10     03:27     01:07     01:10     06:35     03:02     03:10     01:56     00:29     00:21   00:54:21

#2 Rada (M18,M21A,M35,M40,M45,N21E): 18 KP 7.10 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 56)   2.( 54)   3.( 47)   4.( 42)   5.( 50)   6.( 55)   7.( 41)   8.( 46)   9.( 43)  10.( 44)  11.( 45)  12.( 36)  13.( 35)  14.( 32)  15.( 37)  16.( 45)  17.( 57)  18.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Enn Jõesaar               00:57:55 17:57:24   00:55  5  06:09 30  09:30 21  11:15  3  14:28  3  15:35  3  16:28  3  17:20  3  20:10  2  21:19  2  24:28  2  32:45  1  33:51  1  35:31  1  39:41  1  47:37  1  51:40  1  57:24  1  57:55  1 00:57:55
     516                           M40            00:55  5  05:14 31  03:21  2  01:45  1  03:13  4  01:07 25  00:53  2  00:52  1  02:50  2  01:09  3  03:09  2  08:17  6  01:06 13  01:40 24  04:10  8  07:56  2  04:03 10  05:44  3  00:31 15
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aivar Jõgiaas             00:58:39 17:19:13   01:05 26  03:57 10  07:21  6  09:33  1  13:03  1  14:04  1  15:02  1  16:20  1  19:13  1  20:27  1  23:57  1  33:29  3  34:32  3  35:56  2  40:04  2  47:42  2  52:04  2  58:17  2  58:39  2 00:58:39
    2211 Tartu                     M40            01:05 26  02:52 10  03:24  3  02:12  2  03:30  8  01:01 14  00:58  3  01:18 15  02:53  3  01:14  5  03:30 10  09:32 13  01:03  8  01:24  7  04:08  5  07:38  1  04:22 16  06:13 10  00:22  2
                                                  00:10    -02:22     00:03     00:27     00:17    -00:06     00:05     00:26     00:03     00:05     00:21     01:15    -00:03    -00:16    -00:02    -00:18     00:19     00:29    -00:09   
 3. Mart Külvik               01:00:09 18:34:05   00:56  7  05:12 25  08:32 16  10:48  2  13:53  2  14:50  2  16:15  2  17:15  2  21:13  3  22:12  3  25:55  3  33:23  2  34:25  2  36:08  3  40:08  3  48:56  3  53:46  3  59:44  3  60:09  3 01:00:09
    6770 Obinitsa                  M45            00:56  7  04:16 26  03:20  1  02:16  3  03:05  1  00:57  6  01:25 20  01:00  3  03:58 20  00:59  1  03:43 15  07:28  1  01:02  5  01:43 28  04:00  4  08:48 11  04:50 23  05:58  5  00:25  6
                                                  00:01    -00:58    -00:01     00:31    -00:08    -00:10     00:32     00:08     01:08    -00:10     00:34    -00:49    -00:04     00:03    -00:10     00:52     00:47     00:14    -00:06   
 4. Allar Padari              01:05:04 17:06:34   00:47  2  03:17  1  06:44  1  16:06 18  19:18 16  20:16 16  21:27 15  23:21 15  26:21 12  27:54 12  31:12  9  39:37  6  40:35  6  42:13  6  46:22  6  55:49  8  59:34  5  64:42  4  65:04  4 01:05:04
    5730 HOK                       M40            00:47  2  02:30  2  03:27  5  09:22 27  03:12  3  00:58  8  01:11 11  01:54 28  03:00  5  01:33 20  03:18  3  08:25  7  00:58  3  01:38 22  04:09  7  09:27 17  03:45  2  05:08  1  00:22  2
                                                 -00:08    -02:44     00:06     07:37    -00:01    -00:09     00:18     01:02     00:10     00:24     00:09     00:08    -00:08    -00:02    -00:01     01:31    -00:18    -00:36    -00:09   
 5. Pear Post                 01:06:18 18:06:05   00:58 12  04:40 23  08:19 13  11:58  6  15:56  5  17:07  6  18:13  4  19:23  4  22:54  4  24:17  4  27:51  4  37:25  4  38:45  5  40:18  5  45:07  5  53:46  4  58:43  4  65:43  5  66:18  5 01:06:18
    2005 Kobras                    M21A           00:58 12  03:42 22  03:39 10  03:39  7  03:58 17  01:11 30  01:06  8  01:10 10  03:31 13  01:23 16  03:34 12  09:34 15  01:20 27  01:33 19  04:49 19  08:39  8  04:57 24  07:00 26  00:35 28
                                                  00:03    -01:32     00:18     01:54     00:45     00:04     00:13     00:18     00:41     00:14     00:25     01:17     00:14    -00:07     00:39     00:43     00:54     01:16     00:04   
 6. Priit Pääslane            01:06:19 18:30:41   01:05 26  03:52  8  07:19  3  16:47 19  20:07 17  21:10 19  23:42 20  24:48 18  27:51 15  29:46 15  33:12 14  41:08  9  42:09  9  43:31  9  47:27  8  55:48  7  59:46  7  65:47  6  66:19  6 01:06:19
     738 Ilves                     M35            01:05 26  02:47  8  03:27  5  09:28 29  03:20  5  01:03 20  02:32 30  01:06  6  03:03  6  01:55 29  03:26  7  07:56  4  01:01  4  01:22  5  03:56  3  08:21  6  03:58  6  06:01  6  00:32 20
                                                  00:10    -02:27     00:06     07:43     00:07    -00:04     01:39     00:14     00:13     00:46     00:17    -00:21    -00:05    -00:18    -00:14     00:25    -00:05     00:17     00:01   
 7. Tarmo Zernant             01:06:29 18:23:42   00:59 17  03:30  3  07:20  5  14:49 15  18:28 13  19:31 14  20:30 11  21:44  9  25:40  9  27:12  9  30:36  7  40:10  8  41:06  8  42:23  8  46:54  7  55:40  6  59:40  6  65:58  7  66:29  7 01:06:29
    5156 Ilves                     M40            00:59 17  02:31  3  03:50 16  07:29 21  03:39  9  01:03 20  00:59  4  01:14 14  03:56 19  01:32 19  03:24  6  09:34 15  00:56  2  01:17  3  04:31 15  08:46 10  04:00  9  06:18 11  00:31 15
                                                  00:04    -02:43     00:29     05:44     00:26    -00:04     00:06     00:22     01:06     00:23     00:15     01:17    -00:10    -00:23     00:21     00:50    -00:03     00:34     00:00   
 8. Andres Hummal             01:07:40 17:34:53   00:58 12  04:01 12  08:02 12  14:46 14  20:08 18  21:03 17  22:07 17  23:04 14  25:39  8  26:54  8  29:51  6  37:34  5  38:39  4  40:05  4  43:47  4  54:52  5  60:48  8  67:11  8  67:40  8 01:07:40
    9466 KUNDA OK                  M40            00:58 12  03:03 15  04:01 19  06:44 17  05:22 32  00:55  2  01:04  6  00:57  2  02:35  1  01:15  7  02:57  1  07:43  3  01:05 12  01:26 11  03:42  1  11:05 27  05:56 29  06:23 14  00:29 13
                                                  00:03    -02:11     00:40     04:59     02:09    -00:12     00:11     00:05    -00:15     00:06    -00:12    -00:34    -00:01    -00:14    -00:28     03:09     01:53     00:39    -00:02   
 9. Oliver Ojasoo             01:08:54 17:54:01   01:00 19  03:36  5  08:22 14  14:31 13  18:28 13  19:28 12  20:33 13  21:51 10  26:00 11  27:30 11  31:16 10  41:44 11  42:50 11  44:17 11  48:38 10  57:39 10  61:44  9  68:22  9  68:54  9 01:08:54
    2707 Kobras                    M21A           01:00 19  02:36  4  04:46 25  06:09 15  03:57 16  01:00 11  01:05  7  01:18 15  04:09 22  01:30 18  03:46 16  10:28 21  01:06 13  01:27 12  04:21 11  09:01 13  04:05 13  06:38 19  00:32 20
                                                  00:05    -02:38     01:25     04:24     00:44    -00:07     00:12     00:26     01:19     00:21     00:37     02:11     00:00    -00:13     00:11     01:05     00:02     00:54     00:01   
10. Juhan Aasaru              01:09:24 18:01:04   00:55  5  04:32 21  07:56 11  17:26 21  21:06 20  22:12 20  23:02 19  24:04 17  27:28 14  28:45 14  32:21 13  41:36 10  42:39 10  44:12 10  49:36 12  58:12 11  62:56 10  68:52 10  69:24 10 01:09:24
    4703                           M21A           00:55  5  03:37 21  03:24  3  09:30 30  03:40 10  01:06 24  00:50  1  01:02  4  03:24 10  01:17  9  03:36 13  09:15  9  01:03  8  01:33 19  05:24 27  08:36  7  04:44 21  05:56  4  00:32 20
                                                  00:00    -01:37     00:03     07:45     00:27    -00:01    -00:03     00:10     00:34     00:08     00:27     00:58    -00:03    -00:07     01:14     00:40     00:41     00:12     00:01   
11. Jakub Novak               01:11:11 18:02:54   01:03 24  05:14 26  09:41 24  13:02  9  16:46  8  17:45  7  20:19 10  22:03 13  25:16  7  26:50  7  30:36  7  39:52  7  40:54  7  42:18  7  48:19  9  56:39  9  63:31 11  70:43 11  71:11 11 01:11:11
   18079                           M21A           01:03 24  04:11 25  04:27 21  03:21  6  03:44 12  00:59  9  02:34 31  01:44 24  03:13  8  01:34 21  03:46 16  09:16 10  01:02  5  01:24  7  06:01 30  08:20  5  06:52 30  07:12 29  00:28 12
                                                  00:08    -01:03     01:06     01:36     00:31    -00:08     01:41     00:52     00:23     00:25     00:37     00:59    -00:04    -00:16     01:51     00:24     02:49     01:28    -00:03   
12. Magnar Alev               01:11:40 17:15:23   01:02 23  04:03 14  07:42  9  12:27  7  16:38  7  17:46  8  18:58  6  20:16  7  23:11  5  24:32  5  29:40  5  42:05 12  43:33 12  45:02 12  49:54 13  60:05 12  64:28 13  71:05 12  71:40 12 01:11:40
    1625 Pühajärve                 M35            01:02 23  03:01 14  03:39 10  04:45 10  04:11 20  01:08 28  01:12 15  01:18 15  02:55  4  01:21 12  05:08 30  12:25 27  01:28 31  01:29 15  04:52 22  10:11 21  04:23 17  06:37 17  00:35 28
                                                  00:07    -02:13     00:18     03:00     00:58     00:01     00:19     00:26     00:05     00:12     01:59     04:08     00:22    -00:11     00:42     02:15     00:20     00:53     00:04   
13. Meelis Zimmermann         01:12:10 17:42:20   01:05 26  07:23 34  12:32 32  19:27 27  23:12 24  24:12 24  26:59 29  28:07 26  31:51 21  33:05 19  36:28 19  45:12 17  46:15 17  47:30 15  51:19 15  60:12 13  64:00 12  71:38 13  72:10 13 01:12:10
    2000 Kape                      M35            01:05 26  06:18 34  05:09 28  06:55 18  03:45 14  01:00 11  02:47 32  01:08  9  03:44 14  01:14  5  03:23  5  08:44  8  01:03  8  01:15  2  03:49  2  08:53 12  03:48  3  07:38 33  00:32 20
                                                  00:10     01:04     01:48     05:10     00:32    -00:07     01:54     00:16     00:54     00:05     00:14     00:27    -00:03    -00:25    -00:21     00:57    -00:15     01:54     00:01   
14. Laura Joonas              01:12:28 18:04:52   00:58 12  05:52 27  09:19 20  17:23 20  21:40 22  22:42 22  23:53 21  25:04 19  28:48 17  30:00 17  33:47 15  43:29 14  44:36 14  46:05 14  50:56 14  60:54 14  65:05 14  71:56 14  72:28 14 01:12:28
    3717 Võru                      N21E           00:58 12  04:54 28  03:27  5  08:04 24  04:17 23  01:02 16  01:11 11  01:11 12  03:44 14  01:12  4  03:47 18  09:42 17  01:07 15  01:29 15  04:51 20  09:58 20  04:11 15  06:51 22  00:32 20
                                                  00:03    -00:20     00:06     06:19     01:04    -00:05     00:18     00:19     00:54     00:03     00:38     01:25     00:01    -00:11     00:41     02:02     00:08     01:07     00:01   
15. Kaupo Voormansik          01:12:31 18:30:29   00:53  4  04:01 12  07:43 10  13:18 10  16:47  9  17:46  8  19:06  7  20:13  6  32:19 23  33:38 22  37:25 22  46:51 20  48:12 20  49:36 20  54:07 19  62:14 17  66:07 17  72:09 15  72:31 15 01:12:31
    5752 LSF PT                    M21A           00:53  4  03:08 16  03:42 12  05:35 11  03:29  7  00:59  9  01:20 17  01:07  7  12:06 34  01:19 11  03:47 18  09:26 11  01:21 29  01:24  7  04:31 15  08:07  3  03:53  5  06:02  7  00:22  2
                                                 -00:02    -02:06     00:21     03:50     00:16    -00:08     00:27     00:15     09:16     00:10     00:38     01:09     00:15    -00:16     00:21     00:11    -00:10     00:18    -00:09   
16. Siim Jõesaar              01:13:04 17:54:30   01:01 21  04:00 11  07:29  7  15:48 16  18:56 15  20:04 15  21:36 16  25:14 20  31:57 22  33:18 21  36:40 20  46:11 19  47:13 19  48:41 19  53:17 18  61:26 16  65:16 15  72:32 16  73:04 16 01:13:04
    4292 Ilves                     M21A           01:01 21  02:59 12  03:29  8  08:19 25  03:08  2  01:08 28  01:32 24  03:38 34  06:43 30  01:21 12  03:22  4  09:31 12  01:02  5  01:28 14  04:36 17  08:09  4  03:50  4  07:16 32  00:32 20
                                                  00:06    -02:15     00:08     06:34    -00:05     00:01     00:39     02:46     03:53     00:12     00:13     01:14    -00:04    -00:12     00:26     00:13    -00:13     01:32     00:01   
17. Mirja Virve               01:13:06 17:43:56   00:45  1  04:30 20  11:42 31  17:36 22  21:38 21  22:40 21  24:20 22  25:41 21  30:24 18  31:32 18  35:03 18  42:44 13  43:52 13  45:12 13  49:20 11  61:21 15  65:25 16  72:37 17  73:06 17 01:13:06
    2678 Kobras                    N21E           00:45  1  03:45 23  07:12 34  05:54 14  04:02 19  01:02 16  01:40 28  01:21 18  04:43 24  01:08  2  03:31 11  07:41  2  01:08 17  01:20  4  04:08  5  12:01 29  04:04 12  07:12 29  00:29 13
                                                 -00:10    -01:29     03:51     04:09     00:49    -00:05     00:47     00:29     01:53    -00:01     00:22    -00:36     00:02    -00:20    -00:02     04:05     00:01     01:28    -00:02   
18. Heno Ivanov               01:15:19 16:43:05   00:56  7  03:34  4  07:19  3  14:15 12  17:37 10  18:44 11  19:50  9  21:58 11  25:49 10  27:29 10  31:20 11  47:23 21  48:39 22  50:20 22  55:11 21  64:26 19  68:29 19  74:48 18  75:19 18 01:15:19
    5655 Tartu                     M35            00:56  7  02:38  5  03:45 13  06:56 19  03:22  6  01:07 25  01:06  8  02:08 31  03:51 18  01:40 22  03:51 21  16:03 35  01:16 23  01:41 26  04:51 20  09:15 15  04:03 10  06:19 12  00:31 15
                                                  00:01    -02:36     00:24     05:11     00:09     00:00     00:13     01:16     01:01     00:31     00:42     07:46     00:10     00:01     00:41     01:19     00:00     00:35     00:00   
19. Raul Olesk                01:15:33 16:27:36   00:59 17  03:45  6  08:38 18  11:22  5  15:57  6  16:53  5  18:14  5  20:09  5  26:59 13  28:43 13  34:11 16  44:17 15  45:24 15  47:37 16  52:40 17  63:17 18  68:17 18  74:57 19  75:33 19 01:15:33
    2012 Kobras                    M45            00:59 17  02:46  7  04:53 26  02:44  4  04:35 27  00:56  5  01:21 18  01:55 29  06:50 31  01:44 24  05:28 32  10:06 19  01:07 15  02:13 32  05:03 23  10:37 24  05:00 25  06:40 21  00:36 33
                                                  00:04    -02:28     01:32     00:59     01:22    -00:11     00:28     01:03     04:00     00:35     02:19     01:49     00:01     00:33     00:53     02:41     00:57     00:56     00:05   
20. Björn Puna                01:15:37 17:20:32   00:57 11  05:52 27  09:49 25  13:58 11  17:41 11  18:41 10  19:44  8  21:34  8  24:46  6  26:02  6  31:43 12  47:45 22  48:38 21  49:49 21  54:08 20  65:02 20  69:00 20  75:02 20  75:37 20 01:15:37
    9132 Rotalia                   M35            00:57 11  04:55 29  03:57 17  04:09  8  03:43 11  01:00 11  01:03  5  01:50 27  03:12  7  01:16  8  05:41 33  16:02 34  00:53  1  01:11  1  04:19  9  10:54 25  03:58  6  06:02  7  00:35 28
                                                  00:02    -00:19     00:36     02:24     00:30    -00:07     00:10     00:58     00:22     00:07     02:32     07:45    -00:13    -00:29     00:09     02:58    -00:05     00:18     00:04   
21. Lauri Eskor               01:17:22 17:35:06   01:01 21  05:10 24  10:10 26  15:57 17  20:08 18  21:03 17  22:14 18  24:01 16  27:59 16  29:58 16  34:48 17  45:03 16  46:11 16  47:43 17  52:07 16  65:52 22  70:17 22  76:56 21  77:22 21 01:17:22
    8226 Mobi Solutions OÜ         M21A           01:01 21  04:09 24  05:00 27  05:47 13  04:11 20  00:55  2  01:11 11  01:47 25  03:58 20  01:59 30  04:50 29  10:15 20  01:08 17  01:32 18  04:24 13  13:45 33  04:25 19  06:39 20  00:26  7
                                                  00:06    -01:05     01:39     04:02     00:58    -00:12     00:18     00:55     01:08     00:50     01:41     01:58     00:02    -00:08     00:14     05:49     00:22     00:55    -00:05   
22. Ilmar Ansko               01:18:53 17:41:57   01:21 32  07:42 35  12:58 33  20:17 30  24:35 29  25:36 29  26:54 28  28:21 28  31:42 19  33:07 20  37:22 21  45:38 18  46:41 18  48:06 18  55:40 22  65:28 21  69:36 21  78:17 22  78:53 22 01:18:53
   15855 Tartu Observatoorium      M35            01:21 32  06:21 35  05:16 29  07:19 20  04:18 25  01:01 14  01:18 16  01:27 19  03:21  9  01:25 17  04:15 23  08:16  5  01:03  8  01:25 10  07:34 34  09:48 19  04:08 14  08:41 34  00:36 33
                                                  00:26     01:07     01:55     05:34     01:05    -00:06     00:25     00:35     00:31     00:16     01:06    -00:01    -00:03    -00:15     03:24     01:52     00:05     02:57     00:05   
23. Kristjan Vällik           01:19:40 17:44:25   00:58 12  03:48  7  10:15 27  18:03 23  23:10 23  24:05 23  27:48 30  29:36 30  33:01 26  34:45 24  38:43 25  51:14 25  52:28 25  54:04 25  59:08 25  67:48 23  72:12 23  79:13 23  79:40 23 01:19:40
    5109 Korp! Rotalia             M45            00:58 12  02:50  9  06:27 32  07:48 22  05:07 31  00:55  2  03:43 34  01:48 26  03:25 12  01:44 24  03:58 22  12:31 28  01:14 22  01:36 21  05:04 24  08:40  9  04:24 18  07:01 27  00:27  8
                                                  00:03    -02:24     03:06     06:03     01:54    -00:12     02:50     00:56     00:35     00:35     00:49     04:14     00:08    -00:04     00:54     00:44     00:21     01:17    -00:04   
24. Tõnu Hendrikson           01:20:42 15:22:00   01:13 31  04:39 22  10:21 28  19:47 29  25:43 32  26:55 32  28:27 32  29:59 31  33:44 28  35:05 27  38:34 23  50:42 24  51:58 24  53:49 24  58:08 24  68:42 24  73:30 24  80:22 24  80:42 24 01:20:42
    9382 Võru                      M35            01:13 31  03:26 20  05:42 31  09:26 28  05:56 33  01:12 31  01:32 24  01:32 21  03:45 16  01:21 12  03:29  9  12:08 25  01:16 23  01:51 29  04:19  9  10:34 23  04:48 22  06:52 23  00:20  1
                                                  00:18    -01:48     02:21     07:41     02:43     00:05     00:39     00:40     00:55     00:12     00:20     03:51     00:10     00:11     00:09     02:38     00:45     01:08    -00:11   
25. Enar Nõmmiste             01:21:03 18:09:52   01:08 30  06:47 32  13:17 34  19:39 28  23:23 26  24:27 26  25:38 23  26:43 22  33:22 27  35:02 26  39:22 26  51:27 27  52:44 26  54:11 26  61:05 28  70:16 26  74:14 25  80:36 25  81:03 25 01:21:03
    3137 Kape                      M21A           01:08 30  05:39 32  06:30 33  06:22 16  03:44 12  01:04 22  01:11 11  01:05  5  06:39 29  01:40 22  04:20 24  12:05 24  01:17 25  01:27 12  06:54 33  09:11 14  03:58  6  06:22 13  00:27  8
                                                  00:13     00:25     03:09     04:37     00:31    -00:03     00:18     00:13     03:49     00:31     01:11     03:48     00:11    -00:13     02:44     01:15    -00:05     00:38    -00:04   
26. Raul Kangur               01:23:21 16:48:12   00:56  7  03:19  2  07:08  2  11:19  4  15:32  4  16:29  4  20:30 11  22:00 12  34:10 29  37:25 31  40:52 28  50:41 23  51:49 23  53:11 23  57:35 23  74:04 29  77:35 27  82:57 26  83:21 26 01:23:21
    1938 SOK                       M40            00:56  7  02:23  1  03:49 15  04:11  9  04:13 22  00:57  6  04:01 35  01:30 20  12:10 35  03:15 34  03:27  8  09:49 18  01:08 17  01:22  5  04:24 13  16:29 35  03:31  1  05:22  2  00:24  5
                                                  00:01    -02:51     00:28     02:26     01:00    -00:10     03:08     00:38     09:20     02:06     00:18     01:32     00:02    -00:18     00:14     08:33    -00:32    -00:22    -00:07   
27. Kristjan Leiger           01:23:44 18:26:12   00:52  3  03:52  8  07:39  8  24:07 35  28:07 35  29:09 35  32:32 35  33:39 35  38:27 34  39:48 34  43:35 33  53:07 30  54:20 29  55:51 29  61:00 27  70:16 26  76:10 26  83:13 27  83:44 27 01:23:44
    4437 Kape                      M40            00:52  3  03:00 13  03:47 14  16:28 35  04:00 18  01:02 16  03:23 33  01:07  7  04:48 26  01:21 12  03:47 18  09:32 13  01:13 20  01:31 17  05:09 25  09:16 16  05:54 28  07:03 28  00:31 15
                                                 -00:03    -02:14     00:26     14:43     00:47    -00:05     02:30     00:15     01:58     00:12     00:38     01:15     00:07    -00:09     00:59     01:20     01:51     01:19     00:00   
28. Erko Jakobson             01:25:08 17:07:50   00:56  7  04:14 16  08:32 16  21:50 33  27:57 34  28:50 34  30:15 34  31:27 33  34:51 31  37:14 30  41:37 29  52:07 28  53:20 27  55:43 28  60:05 26  69:37 25  78:33 29  84:41 28  85:08 28 01:25:08
    4821 Rotalia                   M21A           00:56  7  03:18 18  04:18 20  13:18 34  06:07 35  00:53  1  01:25 20  01:12 13  03:24 10  02:23 33  04:23 25  10:30 22  01:13 20  02:23 34  04:22 12  09:32 18  08:56 33  06:08  9  00:27  8
                                                  00:01    -01:56     00:57     11:33     02:54    -00:14     00:32     00:20     00:34     01:14     01:14     02:13     00:07     00:43     00:12     01:36     04:53     00:24    -00:04   
29. Raivo Pehk                01:25:30 15:52:36   00:58 12  04:19 17  09:02 19  18:35 25  23:30 28  24:45 27  26:07 25  28:08 27  32:30 24  34:47 25  40:07 27  52:21 29  53:47 28  55:42 27  61:24 29  72:24 28  77:42 28  84:55 29  85:30 29 01:25:30
    2673 Põlva                     M35            00:58 12  03:21 19  04:43 24  09:33 31  04:55 29  01:15 34  01:22 19  02:01 30  04:22 23  02:17 32  05:20 31  12:14 26  01:26 30  01:55 30  05:42 28  11:00 26  05:18 27  07:13 31  00:35 28
                                                  00:03    -01:53     01:22     07:48     01:42     00:08     00:29     01:09     01:32     01:08     02:11     03:57     00:20     00:15     01:32     03:04     01:15     01:29     00:04   
30. Helle Hallik              01:27:09 17:12:38   01:33 34  04:26 19  08:23 15  18:20 24  23:24 27  24:47 28  26:24 26  28:04 25  32:50 25  34:07 23  38:35 24  51:17 26  54:20 29  59:13 32  64:36 31  75:43 30  80:08 30  86:42 30  87:09 30 01:27:09
    3049 JOKA                      N21E           01:33 34  02:53 11  03:57 17  09:57 32  05:04 30  01:23 35  01:37 27  01:40 23  04:46 25  01:17  9  04:28 27  12:42 29  03:03 35  04:53 35  05:23 26  11:07 28  04:25 19  06:34 16  00:27  8
                                                  00:38    -02:21     00:36     08:12     01:51     00:16     00:44     00:48     01:56     00:08     01:19     04:25     01:57     03:13     01:13     03:11     00:22     00:50    -00:04   
31. Eero Joonas               01:28:03 18:04:47   01:00 19  05:56 29  09:30 21  20:41 31  24:36 30  25:41 30  26:50 27  28:00 24  31:48 20  38:11 32  41:50 30  55:25 31  56:56 32  58:34 31  63:16 30  75:55 31  80:55 31  87:32 31  88:03 31 01:28:03
    3449 Võru                      M40            01:00 19  04:56 30  03:34  9  11:11 33  03:55 15  01:05 23  01:09 10  01:10 10  03:48 17  06:23 35  03:39 14  13:35 32  01:31 32  01:38 22  04:42 18  12:39 30  05:00 25  06:37 17  00:31 15
                                                  00:05    -00:18     00:13     09:26     00:42    -00:02     00:16     00:18     00:58     05:14     00:30     05:18     00:25    -00:02     00:32     04:43     00:57     00:53     00:00   
32. Janek Riives              01:33:44 18:11:08   01:03 24  04:20 18  17:37 35  23:17 34  27:34 33  28:41 33  30:12 33  31:44 34  40:20 35  42:05 35  46:31 35  59:18 35  61:13 35  62:53 35  68:42 35  78:58 32  86:16 32  93:09 32  93:44 32 01:33:44
    7680 TÜ                        M35            01:03 24  03:17 17  13:17 35  05:40 12  04:17 23  01:07 25  01:31 23  01:32 21  08:36 33  01:45 26  04:26 26  12:47 31  01:55 34  01:40 24  05:49 29  10:16 22  07:18 31  06:53 24  00:35 28
                                                  00:08    -01:57     09:56     03:55     01:04     00:00     00:38     00:40     05:46     00:36     01:17     04:30     00:49     00:00     01:39     02:20     03:15     01:09     00:04   
33. Tõnu Loog                 01:37:50 17:02:22   01:05 26  07:04 33  11:34 30  20:41 31  25:19 31  26:32 31  28:14 31  30:43 32  36:23 33  38:12 33  42:44 31  55:28 32  56:46 31  58:28 30  67:25 32  80:23 33  90:34 34  97:04 33  97:50 33 01:37:50
    1169 Kobras                    M45            01:05 26  05:59 33  04:30 22  09:07 26  04:38 28  01:13 32  01:42 29  02:29 32  05:40 28  01:49 28  04:32 28  12:44 30  01:18 26  01:42 27  08:57 35  12:58 31  10:11 35  06:30 15  00:46 35
                                                  00:10     00:45     01:09     07:22     01:25     00:06     00:49     01:37     02:50     00:40     01:23     04:27     00:12     00:02     04:47     05:02     06:08     00:46     00:15   
34. Ehtel Taevere             01:39:07 17:51:56   01:46 35  06:12 31  10:50 29  18:38 26  23:12 24  24:26 25  26:00 24  29:12 29  34:12 30  35:58 28  42:55 32  58:44 34  60:21 34  62:18 34  68:37 34  81:37 34  91:38 35  98:33 34  99:07 34 01:39:07
    5008 Kape                      N21E           01:46 35  04:26 27  04:38 23  07:48 22  04:34 26  01:14 33  01:34 26  03:12 33  05:00 27  01:46 27  06:57 34  15:49 33  01:37 33  01:57 31  06:19 31  13:00 32  10:01 34  06:55 25  00:34 26
                                                  00:51    -00:48     01:17     06:03     01:21     00:07     00:41     02:20     02:10     00:37     03:48     07:32     00:31     00:17     02:09     05:04     05:58     01:11     00:03   
35. Argo Laanemaa             01:41:17 16:16:02   01:27 33  04:05 15  09:38 23  12:30  8  18:26 12  19:28 12  20:58 14  27:44 23  34:56 32  37:00 29  45:58 34  57:33 33  58:53 33  61:11 33  67:56 33  82:32 35  89:58 33 100:43 35 101:17 35 01:41:17
   13065 Kaitsevägi                M40            01:27 33  02:38  5  05:33 30  02:52  5  05:56 33  01:02 16  01:30 22  06:46 35  07:12 32  02:04 31  08:58 35  11:35 23  01:20 27  02:18 33  06:45 32  14:36 34  07:26 32  10:45 35  00:34 26
                                                  00:32    -02:36     02:12     01:07     02:43    -00:05     00:37     05:54     04:22     00:55     05:49     03:18     00:14     00:38     02:35     06:40     03:23     05:01     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:45     02:23     03:20     01:45     03:05     00:53     00:50     00:52     02:35     00:59     02:57     07:28     00:53     01:11     03:42     07:38     03:31     05:08     00:20   00:50:15

#3 Rada (VIPP): 13 KP 6.60 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 56)   2.( 49)   3.( 48)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 52)   7.( 53)   8.( 39)   9.( 50)  10.( 57)  11.( 45)  12.( 44)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Aivar Tarre               01:13:36 17:53:55   01:38  4  04:24  4  06:31  2  13:19  2  16:28  2  24:00  1  27:24  1  31:56  1  38:42  1  49:11  1  54:39  1  59:29  1  72:55  1  73:36  1 01:13:36
    7052 Tartu Ülikool             VIPP           01:38  4  02:46  3  02:07  3  06:48  2  03:09  4  07:32  1  03:24  1  04:32  1  06:46  2  10:29  2  05:28  1  04:50  1  13:26  2  00:41  7
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Taimar Tilgre             01:16:21 15:21:07   04:58  8  07:32  6  09:31  6  14:29  5  17:01  4  29:44  5  33:27  5  39:24  5  44:52  5  52:23  2  59:46  2  66:09  2  75:49  2  76:21  2 01:16:21
   11712 Kobras                    VIPP           04:58  8  02:34  1  01:59  2  04:58  1  02:32  1  12:43  8  03:43  4  05:57  3  05:28  1  07:31  1  07:23  4  06:23  5  09:40  1  00:32  2
                                                  03:20    -00:12    -00:08    -01:50    -00:37     05:11     00:19     01:25    -01:18    -02:58     01:55     01:33    -03:46    -00:09   
 3. Teele Eensaar             01:21:08 17:28:28   01:05  2  03:56  2  06:33  3  13:49  3  16:55  3  24:37  2  28:13  2  36:10  3  44:06  2  55:23  4  61:06  3  66:46  3  80:32  3  81:08  3 01:21:08
   12817                           VIPP           01:05  2  02:51  4  02:37  5  07:16  4  03:06  2  07:42  3  03:36  2  07:57  6  07:56  3  11:17  5  05:43  2  05:40  3  13:46  3  00:36  6
                                                 -00:33     00:05     00:30     00:28    -00:03     00:10     00:12     03:25     01:10     00:48     00:15     00:50     00:20    -00:05   
 4. Kärt Padari               01:21:21 17:28:17   01:17  3  04:08  3  06:45  4  13:59  4  17:07  5  24:47  3  28:27  3  36:22  4  44:19  4  55:31  5  61:23  4  67:00  4  80:46  4  81:21  4 01:21:21
   10151 TÜ                        VIPP           01:17  3  02:51  4  02:37  5  07:14  3  03:08  3  07:40  2  03:40  3  07:55  5  07:57  4  11:12  4  05:52  3  05:37  2  13:46  3  00:35  5
                                                 -00:21     00:05     00:30     00:26    -00:01     00:08     00:16     03:23     01:11     00:43     00:24     00:47     00:20    -00:06   
 5. Enn Lõhmus                01:25:14 17:07:46   01:04  1  03:38  1  05:15  1  12:36  1  16:24  1  25:02  4  28:57  4  34:06  2  44:16  3  54:51  3  64:18  5  70:17  5  84:48  5  85:14  5 01:25:14
    6081 Tartu                     VIPP           01:04  1  02:34  1  01:37  1  07:21  5  03:48  5  08:38  4  03:55  5  05:09  2  10:10  5  10:35  3  09:27  6  05:59  4  14:31  5  00:26  1
                                                 -00:34    -00:12    -00:30     00:33     00:39     01:06     00:31     00:37     03:24     00:06     03:59     01:09     01:05    -00:15   
 6. Edith Seegel              01:40:39 17:34:17   01:56  5  05:39  5  08:10  5  18:23  6  23:44  6  33:54  6  38:10  6  44:24  6  55:08  6  68:13  6  76:42  6  84:07  6  99:54  6 100:39  6 01:40:39
    8227                           VIPP           01:56  5  03:43  6  02:31  4  10:13  6  05:21  6  10:10  5  04:16  6  06:14  4  10:44  6  13:05  6  08:29  5  07:25  6  15:47  6  00:45  8
                                                  00:18     00:57     00:24     03:25     02:12     02:38     00:52     01:42     03:58     02:36     03:01     02:35     02:21     00:04   
 7. Nele Rajasaar             02:13:57 16:08:07   02:16  6  08:23  7  12:48  7  25:19  7  32:27  7  44:28  7  50:25  7  60:36  7  73:10  7  90:30  7 100:17  7 111:13  7 133:25  7 133:57  7 02:13:57
       0 Tartu                     VIPP           02:16  6  06:07  7  04:25  7  12:31  7  07:08  7  12:01  6  05:57  7  10:11  7  12:34  7  17:20  7  09:47  7  10:56  7  22:12  7  00:32  2
                                                  00:38     03:21     02:18     05:43     03:59     04:29     02:33     05:39     05:48     06:51     04:19     06:06     08:46    -00:09   
 7. Julia Ivanova             02:13:57 16:08:07   02:16  6  08:23  7  12:48  7  25:19  7  32:27  7  44:28  7  50:25  7  60:36  7  73:10  7  90:30  7 100:17  7 111:13  7 133:25  7 133:57  7 02:13:57
   12449                           VIPP           02:16  6  06:07  7  04:25  7  12:31  7  07:08  7  12:01  6  05:57  7  10:11  7  12:34  7  17:20  7  09:47  7  10:56  7  22:12  7  00:32  2
                                                  00:38     03:21     02:18     05:43     03:59     04:29     02:33     05:39     05:48     06:51     04:19     06:06     08:46    -00:09   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:04     02:34     01:37     04:58     02:32     07:32     03:24     04:32     05:28     07:31     05:28     04:50     09:40     00:26   01:01:36

#4 Rada (M16,M21B,M50,M55,M60,N18,N21A,N35,N40,N45): 17 KP 5.40 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 54)   2.( 47)   3.( 57)   4.( 45)   5.( 44)   6.( 43)   7.( 46)   8.( 41)   9.( 51)  10.( 40)  11.( 39)  12.( 59)  13.( 31)  14.( 58)  15.( 50)  16.( 33)  17.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Heini Tammik              00:53:24 18:08:26   02:24  3  05:54  1  10:41  1  14:33  1  17:40  1  19:54  1  23:53  1  25:12  1  29:14  1  31:12  1  32:10  1  35:42  1  37:46  1  39:53  1  46:32  1  48:28  1  52:57  1  53:24  1 00:53:24
    1311 Kape                      M55            02:24  3  03:30  1  04:47  5  03:52  5  03:07  5  02:14  1  03:59  5  01:19  6  04:02  1  01:58  5  00:58  1  03:32  1  02:04  6  02:07 17  06:39  2  01:56  2  04:29  7  00:27  7
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tõnu Sikkal               00:58:09 18:15:23   04:18 29  08:03 15  13:03  8  17:03  7  20:08  6  22:44  6  26:37  5  28:11  5  32:50  5  34:41  4  35:43  4  39:27  3  41:41  3  43:39  3  50:33  3  53:20  3  57:37  2  58:09  2 00:58:09
     704 Kobras                    M50            04:18 29  03:45  2  05:00  6  04:00  6  03:05  2  02:36  6  03:53  2  01:34 20  04:39  8  01:51  4  01:02  4  03:44  4  02:14 12  01:58 12  06:54  4  02:47 18  04:17  3  00:32 21
                                                  01:54     00:15     00:13     00:08    -00:02     00:22    -00:06     00:15     00:37    -00:07     00:04     00:12     00:10    -00:09     00:15     00:51    -00:12     00:05   
 3. Ingrit Kala               00:58:59 17:30:28   02:34  8  06:39  3  11:23  4  15:08  3  18:22  4  21:01  4  25:19  4  26:35  4  31:07  3  33:22  3  34:55  3  38:52  2  41:09  2  42:36  2  49:54  2  52:01  2  58:32  3  58:59  3 00:58:59
     911 Peko                      N40            02:34  8  04:05  5  04:44  4  03:45  4  03:14  6  02:39  8  04:18  9  01:16  5  04:32  6  02:15 17  01:33 27  03:57  8  02:17 14  01:27  1  07:18  8  02:07  4  06:31 33  00:27  7
                                                  00:10     00:35    -00:03    -00:07     00:07     00:25     00:19    -00:03     00:30     00:17     00:35     00:25     00:13    -00:40     00:39     00:11     02:02     00:00   
 4. Reet Johanson             00:59:30 16:22:58   02:08  1  06:26  2  11:29  5  15:32  5  19:27  5  21:55  5  26:42  6  28:28  6  32:45  4  35:05  5  36:13  5  40:08  4  42:56  4  44:52  4  51:38  4  54:00  4  58:50  4  59:30  4 00:59:30
    1487 Kobras                    N45            02:08  1  04:18  8  05:03  7  04:03  7  03:55 13  02:28  4  04:47 15  01:46 29  04:17  2  02:20 19  01:08 11  03:55  6  02:48 30  01:56 11  06:46  3  02:22 10  04:50 12  00:40 38
                                                 -00:16     00:48     00:16     00:11     00:48     00:14     00:48     00:27     00:15     00:22     00:10     00:23     00:44    -00:11     00:07     00:26     00:21     00:13   
 5. Madli-Johanna Maidla      01:06:42 17:23:17   03:14 18  07:38 12  13:56 11  18:52 10  23:12 12  26:46 12  31:58 10  33:34 11  38:40 10  41:10  9  42:17  9  45:59  6  48:39  6  50:42  7  58:08  6  60:56  5  66:03  5  66:42  5 01:06:42
     717 Kobras                    N18            03:14 18  04:24 11  06:18 16  04:56 19  04:20 20  03:34 33  05:12 21  01:36 21  05:06 15  02:30 28  01:07 10  03:42  3  02:40 23  02:03 14  07:26 10  02:48 19  05:07 19  00:39 33
                                                  00:50     00:54     01:31     01:04     01:13     01:20     01:13     00:17     01:04     00:32     00:09     00:10     00:36    -00:04     00:47     00:52     00:38     00:12   
 6. Tõnu Tolm                 01:06:46 17:23:38   03:06 16  06:54  7  13:24  9  19:25 13  22:30  9  25:32  9  29:49  8  30:56  8  35:52  7  38:18  7  39:28  7  43:07  5  45:59  5  48:46  5  58:05  5  61:10  6  66:07  6  66:46  6 01:06:46
    2599 Võru                      M55            03:06 16  03:48  3  06:30 18  06:01 35  03:05  2  03:02 22  04:17  8  01:07  2  04:56 12  02:26 25  01:10 14  03:39  2  02:52 33  02:47 30  09:19 22  03:05 23  04:57 15  00:39 33
                                                  00:42     00:18     01:43     02:09    -00:02     00:48     00:18    -00:12     00:54     00:28     00:12     00:07     00:48     00:40     02:40     01:09     00:28     00:12   
 7. Minija Pääslane           01:10:02 18:29:41   05:12 35  09:43 24  18:14 29  22:58 26  26:41 20  29:28 18  34:29 18  36:00 16  40:40 15  43:18 16  44:21 15  49:55 10  52:27 11  54:27 10  61:49  7  64:22  7  69:25  7  70:02  7 01:10:02
    2016 Ilves                     N40            05:12 35  04:31 13  08:31 37  04:44 18  03:43  9  02:47 11  05:01 19  01:31 17  04:40  9  02:38 34  01:03  5  05:34 24  02:32 19  02:00 13  07:22  9  02:33 14  05:03 18  00:37 27
                                                  02:48     01:01     03:44     00:52     00:36     00:33     01:02     00:12     00:38     00:40     00:05     02:02     00:28    -00:07     00:43     00:37     00:34     00:10   
 8. Saima Värton              01:11:07 18:17:08   03:16 20  07:54 14  17:28 25  22:03 20  26:31 19  29:07 17  34:14 17  36:01 17  41:29 17  43:52 17  44:56 16  50:06 11  52:14 10  54:45 11  62:19  8  65:08  8  70:38  8  71:07  8 01:11:07
     213 Kobras                    N45            03:16 20  04:38 15  09:34 40  04:35 15  04:28 23  02:36  6  05:07 20  01:47 31  05:28 21  02:23 22  01:04  7  05:10 18  02:08  9  02:31 26  07:34 12  02:49 20  05:30 21  00:29 13
                                                  00:52     01:08     04:47     00:43     01:21     00:22     01:08     00:28     01:26     00:25     00:06     01:38     00:04     00:24     00:55     00:53     01:01     00:02   
 9. Erika Joonas              01:11:13 17:59:22   03:47 27  08:35 20  14:20 14  18:49  9  22:35 10  25:34 10  29:55  9  31:22  9  39:24 11  41:43 11  42:51 11  48:15  9  50:40  9  54:21  9  63:29  9  65:56 11  70:42  9  71:13  9 01:11:13
     359 Võru                      N40            03:47 27  04:48 19  05:45 12  04:29 13  03:46 10  02:59 20  04:21 10  01:27 12  08:02 39  02:19 18  01:08 11  05:24 21  02:25 16  03:41 38  09:08 19  02:27 13  04:46  9  00:31 18
                                                  01:23     01:18     00:58     00:37     00:39     00:45     00:22     00:08     04:00     00:21     00:10     01:52     00:21     01:34     02:29     00:31     00:17     00:04   
10. Siim Helmoja              01:11:45 15:29:53   02:15  2  11:42 31  18:53 32  23:18 28  27:30 25  30:05 23  34:29 18  35:51 15  40:21 14  42:57 14  44:20 14  50:08 12  55:22 18  57:55 17  64:10 12  66:19 12  71:18 10  71:45 10 01:11:45
   13539 Kobras                    M16            02:15  2  09:27 39  07:11 23  04:25 11  04:12 17  02:35  5  04:24 11  01:22  8  04:30  3  02:36 33  01:23 24  05:48 25  05:14 45  02:33 27  06:15  1  02:09  6  04:59 16  00:27  7
                                                 -00:09     05:57     02:24     00:33     01:05     00:21     00:25     00:03     00:28     00:38     00:25     02:16     03:10     00:26    -00:24     00:13     00:30     00:00   
11. Peeter Lind               01:11:57 17:54:17   03:17 21  08:27 19  14:03 12  17:40  8  20:45  7  23:31  7  27:36  7  29:44  7  34:21  6  36:11  6  37:19  6  46:37  7  48:40  7  50:26  6  63:43 11  65:22  9  71:19 11  71:57 11 01:11:57
    3891 Kape                      M21B           03:17 21  05:10 22  05:36  9  03:37  2  03:05  2  02:46  9  04:05  6  02:08 40  04:37  7  01:50  3  01:08 11  09:18 35  02:03  3  01:46  5  13:17 43  01:39  1  05:57 26  00:38 31
                                                  00:53     01:40     00:49    -00:15    -00:02     00:32     00:06     00:49     00:35    -00:08     00:10     05:46    -00:01    -00:21     06:38    -00:17     01:28     00:11   
12. Kaia Kivikas              01:12:12 17:34:42   03:02 14  07:30 11  13:32 10  19:22 12  24:18 13  27:05 13  31:58 10  33:21 10  38:20  8  41:18 10  43:27 12  53:19 21  55:39 19  57:51 16  65:06 14  67:10 13  71:46 12  72:12 12 01:12:12
    3676 Ilves                     N21A           03:02 14  04:28 12  06:02 15  05:50 34  04:56 30  02:47 11  04:53 17  01:23  9  04:59 14  02:58 38  02:09 39  09:52 38  02:20 15  02:12 19  07:15  7  02:04  3  04:36  8  00:26  4
                                                  00:38     00:58     01:15     01:58     01:49     00:33     00:54     00:04     00:57     01:00     01:11     06:20     00:16     00:05     00:36     00:08     00:07    -00:01   
13. Tambet Tõnissoo           01:13:23 17:30:39   02:33  7  06:44  4  11:19  2  14:53  2  18:09  3  20:55  3  25:02  3  26:15  3  30:46  2  32:49  2  33:55  2  47:24  8  50:13  8  51:41  8  63:39 10  65:53 10  72:53 13  73:23 13 01:13:23
    9131 Tartu Ülikool             M21B           02:33  7  04:11  7  04:35  3  03:34  1  03:16  7  02:46  9  04:07  7  01:13  4  04:31  4  02:03  9  01:06  9  13:29 42  02:49 31  01:28  2  11:58 42  02:14  8  07:00 37  00:30 15
                                                  00:09     00:41    -00:12    -00:18     00:09     00:32     00:08    -00:06     00:29     00:05     00:08     09:57     00:45    -00:39     05:19     00:18     02:31     00:03   
14. Indrek Mahla              01:14:03 18:02:37   02:28  4  09:17 23  14:58 16  20:15 14  24:38 15  27:34 14  33:18 14  34:48 14  40:10 13  42:14 13  45:33 17  50:33 15  53:08 13  55:31 14  64:35 13  68:30 14  73:24 14  74:03 14 01:14:03
    2661 Peko                      M21B           02:28  4  06:49 34  05:41 11  05:17 28  04:23 21  02:56 18  05:44 27  01:30 15  05:22 20  02:04 11  03:19 42  05:00 15  02:35 21  02:23 24  09:04 18  03:55 36  04:54 14  00:39 33
                                                  00:04     03:19     00:54     01:25     01:16     00:42     01:45     00:11     01:20     00:06     02:21     01:28     00:31     00:16     02:25     01:59     00:25     00:12   
15. Marie Kristine Külvik     01:14:09 18:29:21   05:17 37  09:56 27  17:17 23  22:15 22  26:05 17  29:57 21  35:47 22  37:27 22  42:17 18  44:30 18  45:46 18  50:30 14  53:00 12  54:51 12  65:41 17  68:56 16  73:45 15  74:09 15 01:14:09
    6994 MHG                       N21A           05:17 37  04:39 16  07:21 25  04:58 20  03:50 11  03:52 38  05:50 28  01:40 24  04:50 11  02:13 16  01:16 21  04:44 12  02:30 17  01:51  8  10:50 37  03:15 28  04:49 11  00:24  2
                                                  02:53     01:09     02:34     01:06     00:43     01:38     01:51     00:21     00:48     00:15     00:18     01:12     00:26    -00:16     04:11     01:19     00:20    -00:03   
15. Marta Olvet               01:14:09 18:29:22   05:15 36  09:54 26  17:18 24  22:17 23  26:11 18  29:52 19  35:44 21  37:23 21  42:21 20  44:33 19  45:47 19  50:27 13  53:10 14  54:52 13  65:39 15  68:53 15  73:45 15  74:09 15 01:14:09
    8790 Rakv                      N21A           05:15 36  04:39 16  07:24 26  04:59 21  03:54 12  03:41 35  05:52 29  01:39 23  04:58 13  02:12 15  01:14 19  04:40 11  02:43 26  01:42  4  10:47 34  03:14 27  04:52 13  00:24  2
                                                  02:51     01:09     02:37     01:07     00:47     01:27     01:53     00:20     00:56     00:14     00:16     01:08     00:39    -00:25     04:08     01:18     00:23    -00:03   
17. Reet Rosenberg            01:14:24 16:26:30   02:44 10  06:51  6  14:33 15  23:25 29  27:39 26  29:55 20  33:49 15  36:11 20  42:34 21  44:45 20  46:17 20  52:11 17  54:58 17  57:58 18  65:57 18  69:28 17  73:56 17  74:24 17 01:14:24
    4412 Kobras                    N40            02:44 10  04:07  6  07:42 29  08:52 44  04:14 18  02:16  2  03:54  3  02:22 44  06:23 30  02:11 13  01:32 26  05:54 26  02:47 29  03:00 33  07:59 15  03:31 30  04:28  5  00:28 10
                                                  00:20     00:37     02:55     05:00     01:07     00:02    -00:05     01:03     02:21     00:13     00:34     02:22     00:43     00:53     01:20     01:35    -00:01     00:01   
18. Marje Tobreluts           01:14:29 16:26:31   02:39  9  06:59  8  18:13 28  22:36 25  27:45 27  30:02 22  33:57 16  36:07 19  42:18 19  44:48 21  46:23 21  51:51 16  54:54 16  58:04 19  65:40 16  69:31 18  73:59 18  74:29 18 01:14:29
    1314 Kobras                    N45            02:39  9  04:20 10  11:14 43  04:23 10  05:09 33  02:17  3  03:55  4  02:10 42  06:11 26  02:30 28  01:35 28  05:28 23  03:03 38  03:10 35  07:36 13  03:51 35  04:28  5  00:30 15
                                                  00:15     00:50     06:27     00:31     02:02     00:03    -00:04     00:51     02:09     00:32     00:37     01:56     00:59     01:03     00:57     01:55    -00:01     00:03   
19. Ago Käis                  01:16:02 17:30:08   03:06 16  07:06 10  11:34  6  15:11  4  17:58  2  20:54  2  24:27  2  26:04  2  40:07 12  41:45 12  42:43 10  57:36 26  59:39 25  61:30 23  68:25 19  71:35 19  75:36 19  76:02 19 01:16:02
    4314 Kobras                    M55            03:06 16  04:00  4  04:28  2  03:37  2  02:47  1  02:56 18  03:33  1  01:37 22  14:03 43  01:38  1  00:58  1  14:53 43  02:03  3  01:51  8  06:55  5  03:10 26  04:01  1  00:26  4
                                                  00:42     00:30    -00:19    -00:15    -00:20     00:42    -00:26     00:18     10:01    -00:20     00:00     11:21    -00:01    -00:16     00:16     01:14    -00:28    -00:01   
20. Tarmo Tüür                01:16:19 18:06:20   09:57 44  14:36 38  20:11 35  24:20 31  29:25 32  33:08 33  37:52 30  39:13 28  44:25 24  46:26 24  47:36 24  58:09 27  60:09 26  62:25 25  69:31 21  71:38 20  75:47 20  76:19 20 01:16:19
    5115                           M21B           09:57 44  04:39 16  05:35  8  04:09  8  05:05 32  03:43 36  04:44 14  01:21  7  05:12 17  02:01  7  01:10 14  10:33 39  02:00  1  02:16 21  07:06  6  02:07  4  04:09  2  00:32 21
                                                  07:33     01:09     00:48     00:17     01:58     01:29     00:45     00:02     01:10     00:03     00:12     07:01    -00:04     00:09     00:27     00:11    -00:20     00:05   
21. Rein Prank                01:20:35 18:21:59   02:48 11  07:45 13  15:46 17  20:18 15  24:29 14  27:47 15  32:11 12  34:19 13  45:29 26  47:50 26  48:54 25  54:19 22  57:00 22  60:42 22  70:50 22  73:58 22  79:56 21  80:35 21 01:20:35
     708 Kape                      M60            02:48 11  04:57 20  08:01 31  04:32 14  04:11 16  03:18 27  04:24 11  02:08 40  11:10 41  02:21 20  01:04  7  05:25 22  02:41 24  03:42 39  10:08 29  03:08 24  05:58 27  00:39 33
                                                  00:24     01:27     03:14     00:40     01:04     01:04     00:25     00:49     07:08     00:23     00:06     01:53     00:37     01:35     03:29     01:12     01:29     00:12   
22. Ülo Needo                 01:20:36 18:41:23   04:32 32  10:10 29  15:46 17  20:49 17  27:25 24  31:22 27  39:25 33  40:37 32  45:52 27  48:13 27  49:26 27  53:14 20  55:57 20  58:13 20  69:06 20  72:53 21  79:59 22  80:36 22 01:20:36
    1404 Kobras                    M60            04:32 32  05:38 26  05:36  9  05:03 22  06:36 40  03:57 40  08:03 38  01:12  3  05:15 18  02:21 20  01:13 18  03:48  5  02:43 26  02:16 21  10:53 39  03:47 34  07:06 38  00:37 27
                                                  02:08     02:08     00:49     01:11     03:29     01:43     04:04    -00:07     01:13     00:23     00:15     00:16     00:39     00:09     04:14     01:51     02:37     00:10   
23. Endel Remmet              01:21:36 15:18:48   03:14 18  08:53 21  16:28 21  22:17 23  27:06 22  30:45 26  38:05 31  40:01 31  46:16 29  48:45 28  50:35 29  55:52 23  58:56 23  62:01 24  71:51 24  74:16 23  81:06 23  81:36 23 01:21:36
     706 Kape                      M60            03:14 18  05:39 27  07:35 27  05:49 32  04:49 28  03:39 34  07:20 34  01:56 37  06:15 28  02:29 27  01:50 37  05:17 19  03:04 39  03:05 34  09:50 26  02:25 11  06:50 35  00:30 15
                                                  00:50     02:09     02:48     01:57     01:42     01:25     03:21     00:37     02:13     00:31     00:52     01:45     01:00     00:58     03:11     00:29     02:21     00:03   
24. Kersti Kristjuhan         01:22:05 17:16:10   03:22 24  09:15 22  16:25 20  21:41 19  27:18 23  30:12 24  36:38 24  38:30 25  44:50 25  47:38 25  49:00 26  52:55 19  55:57 20  58:30 21  72:20 25  75:09 24  81:24 24  82:05 24 01:22:05
    1084 HOK                       N40            03:22 24  05:53 28  07:10 22  05:16 27  05:37 35  02:54 17  06:26 31  01:52 34  06:20 29  02:48 36  01:22 23  03:55  6  03:02 37  02:33 27  13:50 44  02:49 20  06:15 30  00:41 42
                                                  00:58     02:23     02:23     01:24     02:30     00:40     02:27     00:33     02:18     00:50     00:24     00:23     00:58     00:26     07:11     00:53     01:46     00:14   
25. Riina Kivikas             01:23:24 15:17:23   03:49 28  10:08 28  18:16 30  24:21 32  28:55 30  32:18 30  39:09 32  41:49 34  47:57 31  50:45 31  52:06 30  57:11 25  60:38 27  63:37 26  73:31 26  76:15 25  82:47 25  83:24 25 01:23:24
     707 Ilves                     N45            03:49 28  06:19 33  08:08 33  06:05 36  04:34 25  03:23 29  06:51 32  02:40 45  06:08 25  02:48 36  01:21 22  05:05 17  03:27 43  02:59 32  09:54 28  02:44 17  06:32 34  00:37 27
                                                  01:25     02:49     03:21     02:13     01:27     01:09     02:52     01:21     02:06     00:50     00:23     01:33     01:23     00:52     03:15     00:48     02:03     00:10   
26. Epp Voitka                01:23:42 16:48:50   03:18 23  11:51 33  18:42 31  23:47 30  28:48 29  31:49 28  36:43 25  38:10 23  43:47 22  46:18 23  47:30 23  58:46 28  61:31 28  66:19 29  74:30 28  76:41 26  83:10 26  83:42 26 01:23:42
   16421 Võru                      N45            03:18 23  08:33 37  06:51 19  05:05 23  05:01 31  03:01 21  04:54 18  01:27 12  05:37 22  02:31 31  01:12 17  11:16 41  02:45 28  04:48 42  08:11 17  02:11  7  06:29 32  00:32 21
                                                  00:54     05:03     02:04     01:13     01:54     00:47     00:55     00:08     01:35     00:33     00:14     07:44     00:41     02:41     01:32     00:15     02:00     00:05   
27. Lauri Allmann             01:24:44 17:04:08   02:30  5  07:01  9  11:19  2  20:22 16  25:07 16  28:00 16  32:27 13  33:59 12  38:30  9  40:29  8  41:43  8  56:55 24  58:58 24  67:03 30  75:10 29  79:57 29  84:18 27  84:44 27 01:24:44
   16233 Kuperjanovi JP            M21B           02:30  5  04:31 13  04:18  1  09:03 45  04:45 27  02:53 16  04:27 13  01:32 19  04:31  4  01:59  6  01:14 19  15:12 44  02:03  3  08:05 43  08:07 16  04:47 38  04:21  4  00:26  4
                                                  00:06     01:01    -00:29     05:11     01:38     00:39     00:28     00:13     00:29     00:01     00:16     11:40    -00:01     05:58     01:28     02:51    -00:08    -00:01   
28. Kalev Õunsaar             01:25:49 17:38:55   03:02 14  08:12 16  14:05 13  19:10 11  22:39 11  25:43 11  37:44 27  39:26 29  48:17 32  50:28 30  53:53 31  61:20 30  63:56 30  66:09 28  77:01 30  79:42 28  85:12 28  85:49 28 01:25:49
   11216 Õru                       M60            03:02 14  05:10 22  05:53 14  05:05 23  03:29  8  03:04 24  12:01 44  01:42 25  08:51 40  02:11 13  03:25 43  07:27 31  02:36 22  02:13 20  10:52 38  02:41 15  05:30 21  00:37 27
                                                  00:38     01:40     01:06     01:13     00:22     00:50     08:02     00:23     04:49     00:13     02:27     03:55     00:32     00:06     04:13     00:45     01:01     00:10   
29. Mati Külaase              01:26:33 18:04:48   03:31 25  12:18 35  22:28 38  26:55 37  31:35 36  34:26 35  40:08 34  41:38 33  46:55 30  48:58 29  50:09 28  59:49 29  61:50 29  64:01 27  73:50 27  80:55 30  86:02 29  86:33 29 01:26:33
    3685 Võru                      M60            03:31 25  08:47 38  10:10 41  04:27 12  04:40 26  02:51 15  05:42 26  01:30 15  05:17 19  02:03  9  01:11 16  09:40 37  02:01  2  02:11 18  09:49 25  07:05 44  05:07 19  00:31 18
                                                  01:07     05:17     05:23     00:35     01:33     00:37     01:43     00:11     01:15     00:05     00:13     06:08    -00:03     00:04     03:10     05:09     00:38     00:04   
30. Sigrid Saluri             01:29:02 17:20:09   02:51 12  13:37 37  20:34 36  25:43 35  30:01 35  37:07 36  45:01 35  46:48 35  53:01 34  55:27 33  57:04 32  67:50 36  70:05 35  72:10 34  80:01 33  82:22 32  88:23 31  89:02 30 01:29:02
   12211 Kobras                    N35            02:51 12  10:46 40  06:57 21  05:09 26  04:18 19  07:06 43  07:54 37  01:47 31  06:13 27  02:26 25  01:37 31  10:46 40  02:15 13  02:05 15  07:51 14  02:21  9  06:01 28  00:39 33
                                                  00:27     07:16     02:10     01:17     01:11     04:52     03:55     00:28     02:11     00:28     00:39     07:14     00:11    -00:02     01:12     00:25     01:32     00:12   
31. Oleg Koshik               01:29:17 17:48:44   05:46 38  12:01 34  19:41 34  24:22 33  28:55 30  32:06 29  36:53 26  38:44 26  43:53 23  45:55 22  47:24 22  52:20 18  54:32 15  56:07 15  71:45 23  78:07 27  87:56 30  89:17 31 01:29:17
    7775 SRD                       M21B           05:46 38  06:15 32  07:40 28  04:41 16  04:33 24  03:11 25  04:47 15  01:51 33  05:09 16  02:02  8  01:29 25  04:56 14  02:12 10  01:35  3  15:38 45  06:22 41  09:49 41  01:21 45
                                                  03:22     02:45     02:53     00:49     01:26     00:57     00:48     00:32     01:07     00:04     00:31     01:24     00:08    -00:32     08:59     04:26     05:20     00:54   
32. Anne Arold                01:29:53 17:17:15   02:30  5  06:48  5  12:40  7  17:02  6  21:00  8  23:50  8  34:38 20  36:01 17  40:44 16  43:07 15  44:10 13  70:37 38  72:49 38  74:35 38  82:08 36  84:33 36  89:19 32  89:53 32 01:29:53
    3235 Ilves                     N45            02:30  5  04:18  8  05:52 13  04:22  9  03:58 14  02:50 13  10:48 40  01:23  9  04:43 10  02:23 22  01:03  5  26:27 45  02:12 10  01:46  5  07:33 11  02:25 11  04:46  9  00:34 24
                                                  00:06     00:48     01:05     00:30     00:51     00:36     06:49     00:04     00:41     00:25     00:05     22:55     00:08    -00:21     00:54     00:29     00:17     00:07   
33. Kaarel Tiganik            01:30:50 17:24:54   04:32 32  12:47 36  21:14 37  27:57 38  34:16 38  37:38 37  45:31 36  47:24 36  54:56 37  58:13 36  59:52 35  64:36 33  67:36 33  70:04 32  79:38 32  84:28 33  90:22 34  90:50 33 01:30:50
    7638 Kobras                    M55            04:32 32  08:15 36  08:27 35  06:43 39  06:19 38  03:22 28  07:53 36  01:53 35  07:32 37  03:17 41  01:39 32  04:44 12  03:00 36  02:28 25  09:34 24  04:50 39  05:54 25  00:28 10
                                                  02:08     04:45     03:40     02:51     03:12     01:08     03:54     00:34     03:30     01:19     00:41     01:12     00:56     00:21     02:55     02:54     01:25     00:01   
34. Sven-Erik Enno            01:30:52 17:45:43   04:24 31  11:42 31  18:11 27  26:04 36  32:17 37  37:55 38  45:39 37  47:33 37  53:34 35  56:06 34  58:34 33  63:35 32  66:40 32  70:36 33  80:58 34  84:30 34  90:16 33  90:52 34 01:30:52
   15793 Tartu Ülikool             M21B           04:24 31  07:18 35  06:29 17  07:53 42  06:13 37  05:38 42  07:44 35  01:54 36  06:01 23  02:32 32  02:28 41  05:01 16  03:05 40  03:56 40  10:22 30  03:32 31  05:46 24  00:36 25
                                                  02:00     03:48     01:42     04:01     03:06     03:24     03:45     00:35     01:59     00:34     01:30     01:29     01:01     01:49     03:43     01:36     01:17     00:09   
35. Väino Kivioja             01:32:58 17:32:44   03:43 26  09:43 24  17:38 26  22:58 26  28:36 28  32:20 31  37:46 29  39:30 30  46:12 28  59:54 38  62:16 38  67:38 35  70:10 36  72:15 35  81:40 35  84:32 35  91:55 35  92:58 35 01:32:58
    8997 Ruusa                     M60            03:43 26  06:00 30  07:55 30  05:20 29  05:38 36  03:44 37  05:26 24  01:44 26  06:42 33  13:42 45  02:22 40  05:22 20  02:32 19  02:05 15  09:25 23  02:52 22  07:23 40  01:03 44
                                                  01:19     02:30     03:08     01:28     02:31     01:30     01:27     00:25     02:40     11:44     01:24     01:50     00:28    -00:02     02:46     00:56     02:54     00:36   
36. Triin Tekko               01:33:54 17:32:07   04:42 34  10:36 30  19:17 33  25:22 34  29:30 33  32:33 32  37:45 28  39:09 27  54:53 36  56:57 35  60:22 36  68:43 37  71:13 37  73:01 37  84:56 38  88:24 38  93:26 36  93:54 36 01:33:54
   10544 TÜ                        N21A           04:42 34  05:54 29  08:41 38  06:05 36  04:08 15  03:03 23  05:12 21  01:24 11  15:44 44  02:04 11  03:25 43  08:21 33  02:30 17  01:48  7  11:55 41  03:28 29  05:02 17  00:28 10
                                                  02:18     02:24     03:54     02:13     01:01     00:49     01:13     00:05     11:42     00:06     02:27     04:49     00:26    -00:19     05:16     01:32     00:33     00:01   
37. Heiki Rammul              01:34:48 16:03:02   09:38 42  15:46 39  24:42 39  31:24 40  36:58 40  40:29 40  45:55 38  48:08 38  54:59 38  58:32 37  60:27 37  66:21 34  69:26 34  72:50 36  83:22 37  86:59 37  93:58 37  94:48 37 01:34:48
    1072 Ilves                     M60            09:38 42  06:08 31  08:56 39  06:42 38  05:34 34  03:31 32  05:26 24  02:13 43  06:51 36  03:33 42  01:55 38  05:54 26  03:05 40  03:24 37  10:32 32  03:37 33  06:59 36  00:50 43
                                                  07:14     02:38     04:09     02:50     02:27     01:17     01:27     00:54     02:49     01:35     00:57     02:22     01:01     01:17     03:53     01:41     02:30     00:23   
38. Juhan Sedman              01:36:22 18:16:41   03:17 21  08:24 18  16:38 22  22:07 21  27:01 21  30:30 25  36:28 23  38:12 24  51:07 33  53:37 32  58:37 34  63:12 31  65:54 31  68:14 31  78:06 31  81:15 31  95:44 38  96:22 38 01:36:22
   13905 TÜ                        M21B           03:17 21  05:07 21  08:14 34  05:29 30  04:54 29  03:29 30  05:58 30  01:44 26  12:55 42  02:30 28  05:00 45  04:35 10  02:42 25  02:20 23  09:52 27  03:09 25  14:29 45  00:38 31
                                                  00:53     01:37     03:27     01:37     01:47     01:15     01:59     00:25     08:53     00:32     04:02     01:03     00:38     00:13     03:13     01:13     10:00     00:11   
39. Tiiu Kaasik               01:42:12 15:20:45   03:00 13  08:18 17  16:23 19  21:29 18  29:58 34  33:51 34  57:08 41  58:52 42  64:58 41  67:45 41  69:20 41  73:49 39  77:27 39  80:39 39  89:56 39  94:24 39 101:32 39 102:12 39 01:42:12
     102 Ilves                     N40            03:00 13  05:18 24  08:05 32  05:06 25  08:29 44  03:53 39  23:17 45  01:44 26  06:06 24  02:47 35  01:35 28  04:29  9  03:38 44  03:12 36  09:17 21  04:28 37  07:08 39  00:40 38
                                                  00:36     01:48     03:18     01:14     05:22     01:39     19:18     00:25     02:04     00:49     00:37     00:57     01:34     01:05     02:38     02:32     02:39     00:13   
40. Kaur Kristjuhan           01:42:19 17:13:13   09:55 43  21:59 44  29:15 41  37:12 42  43:35 41  46:25 41  57:15 42  57:58 41  64:26 40  66:09 40  67:08 39  76:41 41  78:48 40  81:26 40  92:03 40  95:38 40 102:00 40 102:19 40 01:42:19
    8188 HTG                       M16            09:55 43  12:04 41  07:16 24  07:57 43  06:23 39  02:50 13  10:50 41  00:43  1  06:28 31  01:43  2  00:59  3  09:33 36  02:07  7  02:38 29  10:37 33  03:35 32  06:22 31  00:19  1
                                                  07:31     08:34     02:29     04:05     03:16     00:36     06:51    -00:36     02:26    -00:15     00:01     06:01     00:03     00:31     03:58     01:39     01:53    -00:08   
41. Sirje Lind                01:45:06 17:50:17   04:19 30  18:48 43  29:39 42  35:22 41  45:51 42  49:20 42  54:34 40  56:20 40  62:54 39  65:56 39  67:31 40  75:32 40  78:58 41  81:51 41  92:17 41  98:24 41 104:30 41 105:06 41 01:45:06
    3895 Kape                      N45            04:19 30  14:29 44  10:51 42  05:43 31  10:29 45  03:29 30  05:14 23  01:46 29  06:34 32  03:02 40  01:35 28  08:01 32  03:26 42  02:53 31  10:26 31  06:07 40  06:06 29  00:36 25
                                                  01:55     10:59     06:04     01:51     07:22     01:15     01:15     00:27     02:32     01:04     00:37     04:29     01:22     00:46     03:47     04:11     01:37     00:09   
42. Madis Haug                01:53:22 17:03:08   11:57 45  17:17 40  25:45 40  30:26 39  34:51 39  38:02 39  47:00 39  48:27 39  74:09 42  76:33 42  78:19 42  85:15 42  87:22 42  89:17 42  98:30 42 107:14 42 112:53 42 113:22 42 01:53:22
   18049 AS Toftan                 M21B           11:57 45  05:20 25  08:28 36  04:41 16  04:25 22  03:11 25  08:58 39  01:27 12  25:42 45  02:24 24  01:46 34  06:56 28  02:07  7  01:55 10  09:13 20  08:44 45  05:39 23  00:29 13
                                                  09:33     01:50     03:41     00:49     01:18     00:57     04:59     00:08     21:40     00:26     00:48     03:24     00:03    -00:12     02:34     06:48     01:10     00:02   
43. Tiiu Serv                 02:01:56 16:01:59   08:13 41  37:41 45  44:34 45  50:23 45  57:12 45  61:23 43  68:17 43  69:48 43  77:23 43  80:22 43  82:01 43  90:22 43  93:12 43  97:13 43 108:26 43 111:09 43 121:25 43 121:56 43 02:01:56
   11784 Põlva                     N40            08:13 41  29:28 45  06:53 20  05:49 32  06:49 41  04:11 41  06:54 33  01:31 17  07:35 38  02:59 39  01:39 32  08:21 33  02:50 32  04:01 41  11:13 40  02:43 16  10:16 42  00:31 18
                                                  05:49     25:58     02:06     01:57     03:42     01:57     02:55     00:12     03:33     01:01     00:41     04:49     00:46     01:54     04:34     00:47     05:47     00:04   
44. Helis Teearu              02:34:49 17:14:47   05:55 39  18:03 41  34:03 43  41:32 43  49:29 43  77:20 44  88:53 44  90:57 44  97:47 44 102:16 44 104:03 44 111:21 44 114:16 44 124:05 44 134:52 44 141:16 44 154:09 44 154:49 44 02:34:49
    5119 Otepää Gümnaasium         N21A           05:55 39  12:08 42  16:00 44  07:29 40  07:57 42  27:51 44  11:33 42  02:04 38  06:50 34  04:29 43  01:47 35  07:18 29  02:55 34  09:49 44  10:47 34  06:24 42  12:53 43  00:40 38
                                                  03:31     08:38     11:13     03:37     04:50     25:37     07:34     00:45     02:48     02:31     00:49     03:46     00:51     07:42     04:08     04:28     08:24     00:13   
44. Laura Erik                02:34:49 17:14:47   05:55 39  18:03 41  34:03 43  41:32 43  49:29 43  77:20 44  88:53 44  90:57 44  97:47 44 102:16 44 104:03 44 111:21 44 114:16 44 124:05 44 134:52 44 141:16 44 154:09 44 154:49 44 02:34:49
       0 Otepää                    N21A           05:55 39  12:08 42  16:00 44  07:29 40  07:57 42  27:51 44  11:33 42  02:04 38  06:50 34  04:29 43  01:47 35  07:18 29  02:55 34  09:49 44  10:47 34  06:24 42  12:53 43  00:40 38
                                                  03:31     08:38     11:13     03:37     04:50     25:37     07:34     00:45     02:48     02:31     00:49     03:46     00:51     07:42     04:08     04:28     08:24     00:13   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:08     03:30     04:18     03:34     02:47     02:14     03:33     00:43     04:02     01:38     00:58     03:32     02:00     01:27     06:15     01:39     04:01     00:19   00:48:38

#5 Rada (VIPT,N16,N50,N55,N60,M65,M70): 13 KP 4.00 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 48)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 50)   5.( 41)   6.( 47)   7.( 42)   8.( 43)   9.( 44)  10.( 45)  11.( 54)  12.( 56)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Mihhail Taivere           00:49:36 17:01:09   02:20 10  07:38  3  10:49  3  13:55  3  15:29  2  18:10  2  28:36  6  31:54  3  33:33  3  37:48  2  45:25  1  48:26  1  49:10  1  49:36  1 00:49:36
    1677 Kape                      M70            02:20 10  05:18  4  03:11 10  03:06  2  01:34  3  02:41  2  10:26 19  03:18  2  01:39  2  04:15  2  07:37  1  03:01  2  00:44  2  00:26  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rudolf Mürk               00:51:15 18:16:00   02:10  3  09:23 12  12:40 12  17:05 13  18:49 13  23:26 10  27:53  3  31:56  4  33:58  4  38:52  4  46:39  2  49:46  2  50:45  2  51:15  2 00:51:15
    1064 Võru                      M70            02:10  3  07:13 13  03:17 12  04:25 20  01:44  6  04:37 15  04:27  1  04:03  6  02:02  7  04:54  6  07:47  3  03:07  3  00:59 21  00:30  6
                                                 -00:10     01:55     00:06     01:19     00:10     01:56    -05:59     00:45     00:23     00:39     00:10     00:06     00:15     00:04   
 3. Maarja Punak              00:51:44 17:40:46   02:10  3  08:19  5  11:21  6  15:21  8  17:15  7  20:33  3  26:57  2  30:43  2  33:21  2  38:05  3  46:40  3  50:25  3  51:11  3  51:44  3 00:51:44
    3654 Kobras                    VIPT           02:10  3  06:09  6  03:02  8  04:00 12  01:54 10  03:18  3  06:24  9  03:46  5  02:38 16  04:44  4  08:35  6  03:45  6  00:46  4  00:33 10
                                                 -00:10     00:51    -00:09     00:54     00:20     00:37    -04:02     00:28     00:59     00:29     00:58     00:44     00:02     00:07   
 4. Ago Mägimets              00:51:56 17:46:22   01:51  1  05:20  1  07:11  1  09:31  1  10:48  1  12:55  1  20:44  1  23:37  1  24:50  1  31:15  1  48:17  4  50:52  4  51:28  4  51:56  4 00:51:56
   14475 Tartu                     VIPT           01:51  1  03:29  1  01:51  1  02:20  1  01:17  1  02:07  1  07:49 11  02:53  1  01:13  1  06:25 19  17:02 29  02:35  1  00:36  1  00:28  4
                                                 -00:29    -01:49    -01:20    -00:46    -00:17    -00:34    -02:37    -00:25    -00:26     02:10     09:25    -00:26    -00:08     00:02   
 5. Kaarel Piirimäe           00:56:28 18:11:53   02:15  7  08:51  9  11:31  7  15:40  9  17:22  9  20:49  4  32:43 12  36:17 11  38:01  9  42:53  9  51:04  5  54:41  5  55:39  5  56:28  5 00:56:28
    8850 Kobras                    VIPT           02:15  7  06:36 10  02:40  5  04:09 16  01:42  5  03:27  5  11:54 21  03:34  3  01:44  4  04:52  5  08:11  5  03:37  4  00:58 20  00:49 29
                                                 -00:05     01:18    -00:31     01:03     00:08     00:46     01:28     00:16     00:05     00:37     00:34     00:36     00:14     00:23   
 6. Olavi Tomson              00:58:12 18:09:06   02:08  2  07:19  2  09:54  2  13:27  2  15:49  3  21:17  5  29:43  7  33:52  7  36:32  6  42:43  6  52:20  7  56:45  7  57:41  7  58:12  6 00:58:12
      68 Kobras                    VIPT           02:08  2  05:11  2  02:35  3  03:33  6  02:22 24  05:28 19  08:26 14  04:09  9  02:40 17  06:11 17  09:37 10  04:25 17  00:56 15  00:31  8
                                                 -00:12    -00:07    -00:36     00:27     00:48     02:47    -02:00     00:51     01:01     01:56     02:00     01:24     00:12     00:05   
 6. Getter Matto              00:58:12 17:02:26   02:31 13  09:01 10  11:40  9  15:01  4  16:41  4  21:41  6  27:57  4  32:49  5  36:03  5  41:50  5  52:07  6  56:55  9  57:40  6  58:12  6 00:58:12
   10142 Kobras                    N16            02:31 13  06:30  9  02:39  4  03:21  3  01:40  4  05:00 17  06:16  8  04:52 12  03:14 24  05:47 13  10:17 14  04:48 22  00:45  3  00:32  9
                                                  00:11     01:12    -00:32     00:15     00:06     02:19    -04:10     01:34     01:35     01:32     02:40     01:47     00:01     00:06   
 8. Leili Prans               00:58:17 17:49:08   02:57 23  08:11  4  11:05  4  15:42 10  17:30 10  25:19 14  32:15 11  39:17 14  41:00 12  45:08 12  52:51  8  56:44  6  57:49  9  58:17  8 00:58:17
    4910 Ilves                     N60            02:57 23  05:14  3  02:54  6  04:37 23  01:48  8  07:49 30  06:56 10  07:02 27  01:43  3  04:08  1  07:43  2  03:53  9  01:05 26  00:28  4
                                                  00:37    -00:04    -00:17     01:31     00:14     05:08    -03:30     03:44     00:04    -00:07     00:06     00:52     00:21     00:02   
 9. Riina Laanjõe             00:58:21 17:14:58   02:17  8  09:53 15  14:29 15  18:05 15  20:03 15  25:59 15  31:49 10  35:59 10  38:08 10  43:25 10  52:57 10  56:47  8  57:42  8  58:21  9 00:58:21
    2335 Kobras                    VIPT           02:17  8  07:36 17  04:36 23  03:36  7  01:58 12  05:56 20  05:50  7  04:10 11  02:09  9  05:17  8  09:32  9  03:50  8  00:55 13  00:39 18
                                                 -00:03     02:18     01:25     00:30     00:24     03:15    -04:36     00:52     00:30     01:02     01:55     00:49     00:11     00:13   
10. Aili Laanjõe              00:58:59 17:11:38   02:34 16  09:16 11  12:46 13  16:23 11  18:39 12  22:13  8  30:34  8  35:38  9  38:22 11  42:51  8  52:51  8  57:28 10  58:23 10  58:59 10 00:58:59
    1989 Kobras                    N55            02:34 16  06:42 11  03:30 14  03:37  8  02:16 22  03:34  7  08:21 13  05:04 13  02:44 18  04:29  3  10:00 12  04:37 20  00:55 13  00:36 14
                                                  00:14     01:24     00:19     00:31     00:42     00:53    -02:05     01:46     01:05     00:14     02:23     01:36     00:11     00:10   
11. Arnold Kristjuhan         00:59:59 17:20:19   02:12  5  09:45 14  13:25 14  17:55 14  19:54 14  23:27 12  27:58  5  33:15  6  36:46  7  42:47  7  54:48 12  58:35 12  59:22 12  59:59 11 00:59:59
    8521 TÜ                        VIPT           02:12  5  07:33 16  03:40 15  04:30 21  01:59 13  03:33  6  04:31  2  05:17 18  03:31 26  06:01 15  12:01 20  03:47  7  00:47  6  00:37 15
                                                 -00:08     02:15     00:29     01:24     00:25     00:52    -05:55     01:59     01:52     01:46     04:24     00:46     00:03     00:11   
12. Uve Nummert               01:00:00 17:58:41   02:32 15  08:46  8  11:19  5  15:18  6  17:18  8  22:40  9  30:47  9  34:53  8  37:44  8  44:29 11  53:24 11  58:12 11  59:13 11  60:00 12 01:00:00
    1104 Kape                      VIPT           02:32 15  06:14  8  02:33  2  03:59 11  02:00 16  05:22 18  08:07 12  04:06  8  02:51 20  06:45 21  08:55  7  04:48 22  01:01 23  00:47 26
                                                  00:12     00:56    -00:38     00:53     00:26     02:41    -02:19     00:48     01:12     02:30     01:18     01:47     00:17     00:21   
13. Rein Raid                 01:04:12 18:22:16   02:24 12  09:24 13  12:35 11  16:49 12  18:20 11  21:46  7  37:21 17  43:32 18  45:30 16  50:33 14  58:42 13  62:41 13  63:38 13  64:12 13 01:04:12
    4336 Kape                      M70            02:24 12  07:00 12  03:11 10  04:14 18  01:31  2  03:26  4  15:35 26  06:11 25  01:58  6  05:03  7  08:09  4  03:59 12  00:57 18  00:34 13
                                                  00:04     01:42     00:00     01:08    -00:03     00:45     05:09     02:53     00:19     00:48     00:32     00:58     00:13     00:08   
14. Anu Iher                  01:09:18 16:46:06   02:21 11  15:09 30  18:56 29  23:10 26  25:13 25  28:52 22  37:38 18  46:09 21  48:28 20  53:53 20  64:05 14  67:44 14  68:38 14  69:18 14 01:09:18
    5654 Tartu                     VIPT           02:21 11  12:48 30  03:47 16  04:14 18  02:03 17  03:39  8  08:46 16  08:31 32  02:19 14  05:25  9  10:12 13  03:39  5  00:54 10  00:40 20
                                                  00:01     07:30     00:36     01:08     00:29     00:58    -01:40     05:13     00:40     01:10     02:35     00:38     00:10     00:14   
15. Kersti Ploom              01:10:29 17:50:46   02:49 21  11:31 23  16:51 23  20:59 21  23:36 22  28:04 19  38:05 20  43:10 17  45:55 17  53:05 19  64:41 15  68:38 15  69:41 15  70:29 15 01:10:29
    3745 Tartu                     N60            02:49 21  08:42 24  05:20 29  04:08 15  02:37 25  04:28 13  10:01 18  05:05 14  02:45 19  07:10 23  11:36 18  03:57 11  01:03 25  00:48 28
                                                  00:29     03:24     02:09     01:02     01:03     01:47    -00:25     01:47     01:06     02:55     03:59     00:56     00:19     00:22   
16. Maie Abram                01:12:46 15:55:51   03:21 28  11:44 24  17:12 24  22:18 23  24:59 24  29:30 23  37:58 19  44:02 19  46:56 18  53:00 18  65:17 16  70:40 16  71:49 16  72:46 16 01:12:46
     146 Ilves                     N60            03:21 28  08:23 21  05:28 30  05:06 25  02:41 26  04:31 14  08:28 15  06:04 23  02:54 22  06:04 16  12:17 22  05:23 29  01:09 27  00:57 31
                                                  01:01     03:05     02:17     02:00     01:07     01:50    -01:58     02:46     01:15     01:49     04:40     02:22     00:25     00:31   
17. Jelena V?ivtseva          01:14:36 17:32:59   02:31 13  16:21 31  19:16 30  22:59 25  24:43 23  28:38 20  34:24 15  40:31 15  42:21 15  48:15 13  69:13 20  73:13 17  74:09 17  74:36 17 01:14:36
   18630 Lõuna Politsei SK         VIPT           02:31 13  13:50 31  02:55  7  03:43  9  01:44  6  03:55 11  05:46  6  06:07 24  01:50  5  05:54 14  20:58 32  04:00 13  00:56 15  00:27  2
                                                  00:11     08:32    -00:16     00:37     00:10     01:14    -04:40     02:49     00:11     01:39     13:21     00:59     00:12     00:01   
18. Martin Tõrra              01:16:07 16:25:15   02:39 17  10:00 16  14:40 16  19:13 18  21:12 18  28:46 21  41:28 23  45:10 20  47:23 19  52:51 17  69:04 19  74:04 18  75:34 18  76:07 18 01:16:07
     718 Kobras                    M70            02:39 17  07:21 15  04:40 26  04:33 22  01:59 13  07:34 28  12:42 22  03:42  4  02:13 11  05:28 10  16:13 28  05:00 26  01:30 33  00:33 10
                                                  00:19     02:03     01:29     01:27     00:25     04:53     02:16     00:24     00:34     01:13     08:36     01:59     00:46     00:07   
19. Mait Bratka               01:16:20 18:18:45   02:14  6  08:26  7  11:34  8  15:05  5  17:14  6  23:26 10  40:35 21  48:32 22  50:34 21  58:13 23  70:25 22  74:55 19  75:42 19  76:20 19 01:16:20
    4932 TÜ                        VIPT           02:14  6  06:12  7  03:08  9  03:31  5  02:09 21  06:12 21  17:09 29  07:57 30  02:02  7  07:39 26  12:12 21  04:30 19  00:47  6  00:38 17
                                                 -00:06     00:54    -00:03     00:25     00:35     03:31     06:43     04:39     00:23     03:24     04:35     01:29     00:03     00:12   
20. Karoliina Sikkal          01:16:33 18:18:44   02:17  8  08:24  6  11:49 10  15:18  6  17:13  5  23:45 13  41:05 22  48:42 23  50:53 23  58:12 22  70:29 23  74:55 19  75:47 20  76:33 20 01:16:33
    4405 Kobras                    VIPT           02:17  8  06:07  5  03:25 13  03:29  4  01:55 11  06:32 23  17:20 30  07:37 28  02:11 10  07:19 24  12:17 22  04:26 18  00:52  8  00:46 25
                                                 -00:03     00:49     00:14     00:23     00:21     03:51     06:54     04:19     00:32     03:04     04:40     01:25     00:08     00:20   
21. Marju Kelviste            01:17:09 16:22:51   02:48 20  10:32 18  14:44 17  18:45 16  20:37 16  27:16 16  32:55 13  38:03 12  41:18 13  51:00 15  68:30 17  75:31 21  76:25 21  77:09 21 01:17:09
   14013 SA TÜK                    VIPT           02:48 20  07:44 19  04:12 20  04:01 13  01:52  9  06:39 25  05:39  4  05:08 15  03:15 25  09:42 32  17:30 30  07:01 33  00:54 10  00:44 22
                                                  00:28     02:26     01:01     00:55     00:18     03:58    -04:47     01:50     01:36     05:27     09:53     04:00     00:10     00:18   
22. Sigrid Paul               01:17:24 16:22:38   03:04 26  10:47 20  14:52 18  18:55 17  20:54 17  27:31 18  33:13 14  38:36 13  41:49 14  51:10 16  68:53 18  75:45 22  76:39 22  77:24 22 01:17:24
   14011 SA TÜK                    VIPT           03:04 26  07:43 18  04:05 18  04:03 14  01:59 13  06:37 24  05:42  5  05:23 19  03:13 23  09:21 31  17:43 31  06:52 32  00:54 10  00:45 23
                                                  00:44     02:25     00:54     00:57     00:25     03:56    -04:44     02:05     01:34     05:06     10:06     03:51     00:10     00:19   
23. Jüri Zimmermann           01:18:12 17:53:45   02:41 18  11:18 21  15:48 21  20:45 20  22:53 20  31:38 26  36:57 16  42:12 16  50:39 22  57:09 21  69:44 21  76:28 23  77:27 23  78:12 23 01:18:12
     127 Kape                      M65            02:41 18  08:37 23  04:30 22  04:57 24  02:08 19  08:45 32  05:19  3  05:15 17  08:27 33  06:30 20  12:35 24  06:44 31  00:59 21  00:45 23
                                                  00:21     03:19     01:19     01:51     00:34     06:04    -05:07     01:57     06:48     02:15     04:58     03:43     00:15     00:19   
24. Valter Ploom              01:19:10 17:42:04   03:00 24  11:24 22  16:03 22  21:09 22  23:12 21  27:21 17  45:45 26  50:56 24  53:49 24  61:42 24  73:07 24  77:19 24  78:20 24  79:10 24 01:19:10
    3746 SA Tartu VTHK             M70            03:00 24  08:24 22  04:39 25  05:06 25  02:03 17  04:09 12  18:24 32  05:11 16  02:53 21  07:53 28  11:25 17  04:12 15  01:01 23  00:50 30
                                                  00:40     03:06     01:28     02:00     00:29     01:28     07:58     01:53     01:14     03:38     03:48     01:11     00:17     00:24   
25. Liile Jõgi                01:19:58 18:14:25   03:24 29  13:38 26  17:43 26  23:49 27  25:57 26  29:51 24  45:41 25  51:41 26  55:36 25  62:59 25  74:47 25  78:42 25  79:28 25  79:58 25 01:19:58
   16606 WM                        VIPT           03:24 29  10:14 28  04:05 18  06:06 28  02:08 19  03:54 10  15:50 28  06:00 22  03:55 29  07:23 25  11:48 19  03:55 10  00:46  4  00:30  6
                                                  01:04     04:56     00:54     03:00     00:34     01:13     05:24     02:42     02:16     03:08     04:11     00:54     00:02     00:04   
26. Kairi kivistik            01:21:49 17:39:16   02:49 21  10:46 19  15:24 20  19:35 19  22:22 19  29:56 25  44:07 24  51:07 25  57:04 26  64:52 26  76:13 26  80:14 26  81:10 26  81:49 26 01:21:49
   17659                           VIPT           02:49 21  07:57 20  04:38 24  04:11 17  02:47 28  07:34 28  14:11 23  07:00 26  05:57 32  07:48 27  11:21 16  04:01 14  00:56 15  00:39 18
                                                  00:29     02:39     01:27     01:05     01:13     04:53     03:45     03:42     04:18     03:33     03:44     01:00     00:12     00:13   
27. Maria Oper                01:25:51 15:52:51   05:44 33  19:44 33  24:52 32  31:02 31  33:46 29  41:17 31  55:59 31  60:02 29  63:50 30  69:27 29  79:24 27  84:07 28  85:04 27  85:51 27 01:25:51
   10196 Võru                      N60            05:44 33  14:00 33  05:08 28  06:10 29  02:44 27  07:31 27  14:42 24  04:03  6  03:48 28  05:37 11  09:57 11  04:43 21  00:57 18  00:47 26
                                                  03:24     08:42     01:57     03:04     01:10     04:50     04:16     00:45     02:09     01:22     02:20     01:42     00:13     00:21   
28. Vampula Oper              01:26:28 15:52:57   05:40 32  19:36 32  25:41 33  31:00 30  34:00 30  40:58 30  55:54 30  60:03 30  63:42 29  69:19 28  79:46 28  84:06 27  85:30 28  86:28 28 01:26:28
   10195 Võru                      VIPT           05:40 32  13:56 32  06:05 33  05:19 27  03:00 29  06:58 26  14:56 25  04:09  9  03:39 27  05:37 11  10:27 15  04:20 16  01:24 31  00:58 32
                                                  03:20     08:38     02:54     02:13     01:26     04:17     04:30     00:51     02:00     01:22     02:50     01:19     00:40     00:32   
29. Peeter Põder              01:28:16 17:19:07   04:19 30  13:46 27  17:35 25  24:51 29  28:12 28  36:03 28  51:47 28  57:35 27  59:53 27  66:50 27  80:20 29  85:44 29  87:07 29  88:16 29 01:28:16
    4312                           VIPT           04:19 30  09:27 26  03:49 17  07:16 30  03:21 31  07:51 31  15:44 27  05:48 21  02:18 13  06:57 22  13:30 25  05:24 30  01:23 29  01:09 33
                                                  01:59     04:09     00:38     04:10     01:47     05:10     05:18     02:30     00:39     02:42     05:53     02:23     00:39     00:43   
30. Kaie Kivila               01:29:18 17:54:45   03:06 27  14:18 29  18:38 28  22:34 24  34:51 31  38:38 29  56:45 32  64:48 32  67:15 31  73:26 31  82:47 30  87:49 30  88:41 30  89:18 30 01:29:18
    2737 Ilves                     N60            03:06 27  11:12 29  04:20 21  03:56 10  12:17 33  03:47  9  18:07 31  08:03 31  02:27 15  06:11 17  09:21  8  05:02 27  00:52  8  00:37 15
                                                  00:46     05:54     01:09     00:50     10:43     01:06     07:41     04:45     00:48     01:56     01:44     02:01     00:08     00:11   
31. Kristina Reinmets         01:38:47 17:16:25   05:04 31  14:13 28  19:51 31  36:27 33  38:47 33  45:03 33  55:45 29  63:32 31  69:27 32  77:56 32  91:56 31  96:48 31  98:14 31  98:47 31 01:38:47
   18641 Tartu Ülikool             VIPT           05:04 31  09:09 25  05:38 32  16:36 33  02:20 23  06:16 22  10:42 20  07:47 29  05:55 31  08:29 29  14:00 26  04:52 25  01:26 32  00:33 10
                                                  02:44     03:51     02:27     13:30     00:46     03:35     00:16     04:29     04:16     04:14     06:23     01:51     00:42     00:07   
32. Sulev Piiri               01:57:20 17:07:13   03:02 25  10:16 17  15:22 19  23:49 27  26:53 27  35:53 27  66:57 33  72:37 33  74:50 33  94:26 33 110:33 32 115:23 32 116:37 32 117:20 32 01:57:20
    4445 Kobras                    M65            03:02 25  07:14 14  05:06 27  08:27 31  03:04 30  09:00 33  31:04 33  05:40 20  02:13 11  19:36 33  16:07 27  04:50 24  01:14 28  00:43 21
                                                  00:42     01:56     01:55     05:21     01:30     06:19     20:38     02:22     00:34     15:21     08:30     01:49     00:30     00:17   
33. Külli Keerus              02:10:13 17:20:22   02:41 18  12:38 25  18:10 27  31:50 32  36:45 32  41:34 32  50:28 27  59:44 28  63:40 28  72:39 30 123:12 33 128:23 33 129:46 33 130:13 33 02:10:13
   13593                           VIPT           02:41 18  09:57 27  05:32 31  13:40 32  04:55 32  04:49 16  08:54 17  09:16 33  03:56 30  08:59 30  50:33 33  05:11 28  01:23 29  00:27  2
                                                  00:21     04:39     02:21     10:34     03:21     02:08    -01:32     05:58     02:17     04:44     42:56     02:10     00:39     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:51     03:29     01:51     02:20     01:17     02:07     04:27     02:53     01:13     04:08     07:37     02:35     00:36     00:26   00:36:50

#6 Rada (M14,M75,VIPL,N14): 11 KP 4.00 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 48)   2.( 49)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 39)   6.( 53)   7.( 52)   8.( 50)   9.( 55)  10.( 56)  11.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Heleene Tambet            00:38:12 19:01:15   02:08  3  03:52  4  09:43  4  13:53  6  19:15  2  25:29  4  27:37  3  32:44  1  33:54  1  36:54  1  37:37  1  38:12  1 00:38:12
   12270 Ilves                     VIPL           02:08  3  01:44  3  05:51  8  04:10 16  05:22  3  06:14 10  02:08  1  05:07  1  01:10  1  03:00  1  00:43  4  00:35 10
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaarel Hendrik Zernant    00:39:21 18:32:31   01:59  1  03:45  2  09:19  2  12:04  1  20:27  4  24:38  2  26:59  2  33:52  2  35:08  2  38:09  2  38:48  2  39:21  2 00:39:21
    5157 Ilves                     M14            01:59  1  01:46  4  05:34  6  02:45  4  08:23 13  04:11  1  02:21  2  06:53  3  01:16  4  03:01  3  00:39  1  00:33  8
                                                 -00:09     00:02    -00:17    -01:25     03:01    -02:03     00:13     01:46     00:06     00:01    -00:04    -00:02   
 3. Laura-Liis Kütt           00:42:34 17:33:15   02:41  7  04:48  6  10:11  6  12:16  3  20:46  7  25:21  3  28:10  4  36:58  3  38:09  3  41:09  3  42:02  3  42:34  3 00:42:34
   14779 Kobras                    N14            02:41  7  02:07  7  05:23  5  02:05  1  08:30 14  04:35  2  02:49  4  08:48  6  01:11  2  03:00  1  00:53 12  00:32  4
                                                  00:33     00:23    -00:28    -02:05     03:08    -01:39     00:41     03:41     00:01     00:00     00:10    -00:03   
 4. Pille Vinne               00:43:03 17:27:45   02:29  5  04:23  5  09:42  3  12:44  4  18:18  1  23:25  1  26:20  1  37:14  4  38:37  4  41:40  4  42:28  4  43:03  4 00:43:03
   15052 Kobras                    VIPL           02:29  5  01:54  5  05:19  4  03:02  5  05:34  6  05:07  4  02:55  6  10:54 15  01:23  9  03:03  5  00:48  6  00:35 10
                                                  00:21     00:10    -00:32    -01:08     00:12    -01:07     00:47     05:47     00:13     00:03     00:05     00:00   
 5. Kelli Nurm                00:43:47 17:15:19   01:59  1  03:41  1  15:52 16  19:19 15  24:06 10  29:21  9  32:14  7  38:05  5  39:21  5  42:33  5  43:15  5  43:47  5 00:43:47
   14843 Kobras                    N14            01:59  1  01:42  1  12:11 18  03:27  9  04:47  1  05:15  6  02:53  5  05:51  2  01:16  4  03:12  7  00:42  3  00:32  4
                                                 -00:09    -00:02     06:20    -00:43    -00:35    -00:59     00:45     00:44     00:06     00:12    -00:01    -00:03   
 6. Martin Sults              00:48:47 17:11:12   02:08  3  03:50  3  09:02  1  12:06  2  19:15  2  29:41 11  32:49  9  42:24  9  43:42  9  47:24  7  48:15  7  48:47  6 00:48:47
   11713 Kobras                    M14            02:08  3  01:42  1  05:12  3  03:04  6  07:09 11  10:26 19  03:08  7  09:35 11  01:18  7  03:42 10  00:51  9  00:32  4
                                                  00:00    -00:02    -00:39    -01:06     01:47     04:12     01:00     04:28     00:08     00:42     00:08    -00:03   
 7. Erik Bleive               00:48:48 17:28:25   03:10 14  07:17 17  14:49 14  17:04 11  22:06  9  27:08  6  29:44  5  39:52  6  41:04  6  47:41  9  48:22  8  48:48  7 00:48:48
   11708 Kobras                    M14            03:10 14  04:07 20  07:32 13  02:15  2  05:02  2  05:02  3  02:36  3  10:08 14  01:12  3  06:37 21  00:41  2  00:26  1
                                                  01:02     02:23     01:41    -01:55    -00:20    -01:12     00:28     05:01     00:02     03:37    -00:02    -00:09   
 8. Janika Matto              00:48:50 18:05:10   02:41  7  05:13  8  11:42  8  14:49  7  20:33  6  28:14  7  31:57  6  41:27  7  43:03  7  47:08  6  48:09  6  48:50  8 00:48:50
   15073 Viluste                   VIPL           02:41  7  02:32 11  06:29 10  03:07  7  05:44  7  07:41 15  03:43 10  09:30  9  01:36 13  04:05 15  01:01 14  00:41 15
                                                  00:33     00:48     00:38    -01:03     00:22     01:27     01:35     04:23     00:26     01:05     00:18     00:06   
 9. Igmar Matto               00:49:25 18:05:12   02:43  9  05:19 10  11:50  9  15:06  9  20:56  8  28:30  8  32:15  8  41:47  8  43:32  8  47:32  8  48:41  9  49:25  9 00:49:25
   14777 Viluste                   VIPL           02:43  9  02:36 12  06:31 11  03:16  8  05:50  8  07:34 14  03:45 11  09:32 10  01:45 17  04:00 14  01:09 16  00:44 16
                                                  00:35     00:52     00:40    -00:54     00:28     01:20     01:37     04:25     00:35     01:00     00:26     00:09   
10. Marje Zernant             00:49:34 18:24:06   02:50 10  05:54 13  11:29  7  14:57  8  20:29  5  25:54  5  34:31 11  43:38 11  45:07 11  48:12 11  49:01 10  49:34 10 00:49:34
    5271                           VIPL           02:50 10  03:04 15  05:35  7  03:28 10  05:32  5  05:25  8  08:37 20  09:07  8  01:29 12  03:05  6  00:49  7  00:33  8
                                                  00:42     01:20    -00:16    -00:42     00:10    -00:49     06:29     04:00     00:19     00:05     00:06    -00:02   
11. Triin Sasi                00:49:42 17:54:05   02:56 11  06:30 16  13:42 12  18:53 14  24:18 11  29:28 10  33:05 10  42:54 10  44:11 10  48:00 10  49:02 11  49:42 11 00:49:42
   11709 Vastse-Kuuste             VIPL           02:56 11  03:34 18  07:12 12  05:11 17  05:25  4  05:10  5  03:37  8  09:49 12  01:17  6  03:49 11  01:02 15  00:40 14
                                                  00:48     01:50     01:21     01:01     00:03    -01:04     01:29     04:42     00:07     00:49     00:19     00:05   
12. Kiur Erik Eensaar         00:50:08 17:28:41   05:36 21  09:47 21  14:44 13  17:02 10  25:32 13  30:49 12  35:25 12  43:51 12  45:38 12  48:50 12  49:40 12  50:08 12 00:50:08
    9606 Tartu Karlova Gümnaasium  M14            05:36 21  04:11 21  04:57  2  02:18  3  08:30 14  05:17  7  04:36 14  08:26  4  01:47 18  03:12  7  00:50  8  00:28  2
                                                  03:28     02:27    -00:54    -01:52     03:08    -00:57     02:28     03:19     00:37     00:12     00:07    -00:07   
13. Riho Laanoja              00:53:16 16:23:14   02:37  6  04:56  7  09:52  5  13:37  5  25:36 14  31:08 13  36:51 14  46:55 14  48:16 14  51:57 13  52:48 13  53:16 13 00:53:16
   16220 Põlva Politsei            VIPL           02:37  6  02:19  9  04:56  1  03:45 12  11:59 20  05:32  9  05:43 18  10:04 13  01:21  8  03:41  9  00:51  9  00:28  2
                                                  00:29     00:35    -00:55    -00:25     06:37    -00:42     03:35     04:57     00:11     00:41     00:08    -00:07   
14. Kersti Metsoja            00:54:33 17:15:11   02:57 12  05:44 12  15:39 15  19:48 16  26:54 16  33:23 15  37:37 15  46:28 13  48:12 13  52:34 14  53:45 14  54:33 14 00:54:33
   17033 Kobras                    VIPL           02:57 12  02:47 13  09:55 17  04:09 15  07:06 10  06:29 11  04:14 13  08:51  7  01:44 16  04:22 16  01:11 17  00:48 17
                                                  00:49     01:03     04:04    -00:01     01:44     00:15     02:06     03:44     00:34     01:22     00:28     00:13   
15. Vesso Tamme               00:56:34 18:28:21   03:09 13  05:18  9  13:39 11  17:29 12  26:05 15  32:37 14  36:14 13  48:55 15  50:21 15  55:15 15  56:02 15  56:34 15 00:56:34
    9418                           VIPL           03:09 13  02:09  8  08:21 15  03:50 13  08:36 16  06:32 13  03:37  8  12:41 18  01:26 11  04:54 18  00:47  5  00:32  4
                                                  01:01     00:25     02:30    -00:20     03:14     00:18     01:29     07:34     00:16     01:54     00:04    -00:03   
16. Aaro Kristjuhan           01:00:38 17:13:14   03:19 16  05:21 11  19:51 19  23:20 18  33:57 19  40:28 18  45:08 17  53:42 16  55:05 16  59:04 16  60:01 16  60:38 16 01:00:38
    8520 MHG                       M14            03:19 16  02:02  6  14:30 21  03:29 11  10:37 18  06:31 12  04:40 15  08:34  5  01:23  9  03:59 13  00:57 13  00:37 12
                                                  01:11     00:18     08:39    -00:41     05:15     00:17     02:32     03:27     00:13     00:59     00:14     00:02   
17. Kalju Johanson            01:03:37 16:22:25   03:10 14  06:03 14  12:28 10  17:57 13  24:33 12  37:46 16  41:45 16  53:54 17  57:20 17  61:10 17  62:26 17  63:37 17 01:03:37
    2339 Kobras                    M75            03:10 14  02:53 14  06:25  9  05:29 18  06:36  9  13:13 20  03:59 12  12:09 16  03:26 21  03:50 12  01:16 18  01:11 19
                                                  01:02     01:09     00:34     01:19     01:14     06:59     01:51     07:02     02:16     00:50     00:33     00:36   
18. Krista Kõlli              01:05:37 15:28:27   03:45 17  06:15 15  19:53 20  23:46 19  31:00 17  39:17 17  45:13 18  57:35 18  59:11 18  63:41 18  64:58 18  65:37 18 01:05:37
   15393 Võru                      VIPL           03:45 17  02:30 10  13:38 20  03:53 14  07:14 12  08:17 16  05:56 19  12:22 17  01:36 13  04:30 17  01:17 19  00:39 13
                                                  01:37     00:46     07:47    -00:17     01:52     02:03     03:48     07:15     00:26     01:30     00:34     00:04   
19. Vambola Kisand            01:14:37 17:58:59   04:57 20  08:11 20  15:58 17  22:21 17  33:22 18  43:07 19  48:29 19  62:41 19  64:55 19  71:02 19  73:24 19  74:37 19 01:14:37
    7051 Tartu                     VIPL           04:57 20  03:14 17  07:47 14  06:23 19  11:01 19  09:45 18  05:22 17  14:12 20  02:14 19  06:07 20  02:22 21  01:13 20
                                                  02:49     01:30     01:56     02:13     05:39     03:31     03:14     09:05     01:04     03:07     01:39     00:38   
20. Ergo Nõmmiste             01:18:10 17:59:09   04:08 18  07:58 19  20:13 21  27:16 20  40:27 21  49:13 20  54:16 20  67:20 20  69:44 20  75:32 20  77:02 20  78:10 20 01:18:10
     915 Kape                      VIPL           04:08 18  03:50 19  12:15 19  07:03 20  13:11 21  08:46 17  05:03 16  13:04 19  02:24 20  05:48 19  01:30 20  01:08 18
                                                  02:00     02:06     06:24     02:53     07:49     02:32     02:55     07:57     01:14     02:48     00:47     00:33   
21. Jüri Kamenik              01:24:48 17:45:46   04:33 19  07:38 18  17:00 18  28:58 21  39:23 20  53:21 21  62:55 21  77:49 21  79:27 21  82:29 21  83:21 21  84:48 21 01:24:48
       0 TÜ                        VIPL           04:33 19  03:05 16  09:22 16  11:58 21  10:25 17  13:58 21  09:34 21  14:54 21  01:38 15  03:02  4  00:52 11  01:27 21
                                                  02:25     01:21     03:31     07:48     05:03     07:44     07:26     09:47     00:28     00:02     00:09     00:52   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:59     01:42     04:56     02:05     04:47     04:11     02:08     05:07     01:10     03:00     00:39     00:26   00:32:10

#7 Rada (M12,N12): 9 KP 3.20 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 48)   2.( 49)   3.( 34)   4.( 39)   5.( 40)   6.( 50)   7.( 55)   8.( 56)   9.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Dainis Männiste           00:40:05 15:39:33   03:46  4  06:07  4  11:19  2  20:03  4  21:45  3  34:14  1  35:21  1  38:25  1  39:41  1  40:05  1 00:40:05
   16228 Kobras                    M12            03:46  4  02:21  1  05:12  2  08:44  5  01:42  1  12:29  1  01:07  1  03:04  2  01:16  4  00:24  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Lorely Kõrvel             00:41:42 18:27:47   03:28  3  05:54  1  10:49  1  19:31  3  22:24  4  36:08  2  37:28  2  40:20  2  41:14  2  41:42  2 00:41:42
   16609 Kobras                    N12            03:28  3  02:26  2  04:55  1  08:42  4  02:53  4  13:44  3  01:20  2  02:52  1  00:54  3  00:28  2
                                                 -00:18     00:05    -00:17    -00:02     01:11     01:15     00:13    -00:12    -00:22     00:04   
 3. Hando Allmann             00:52:14 17:00:51   03:20  1  05:59  2  11:35  3  18:38  1  20:51  1  39:51  3  41:21  3  51:00  3  51:46  3  52:14  3 00:52:14
   16234 Võru                      M12            03:20  1  02:39  4  05:36  3  07:03  2  02:13  2  19:00  5  01:30  3  09:39  4  00:46  1  00:28  2
                                                 -00:26     00:18     00:24    -01:41     00:31     06:31     00:23     06:35    -00:30     00:04   
 4. Karel Kuragin             00:52:25 17:00:50   03:26  2  06:04  3  11:42  4  18:43  2  21:05  2  39:56  4  41:26  4  51:05  5  51:52  4  52:25  4 00:52:25
   15707 Võru                      M12            03:26  2  02:38  3  05:38  4  07:01  1  02:22  3  18:51  4  01:30  3  09:39  4  00:47  2  00:33  5
                                                 -00:20     00:17     00:26    -01:43     00:40     06:22     00:23     06:35    -00:29     00:09   
 5. Toomas Tennisberg         00:53:00 18:01:18   07:08  8  10:57  8  17:47  5  25:59  5  30:00  5  43:10  5  45:12  5  51:03  4  52:31  5  53:00  5 00:53:00
   13687 Kesklinna Kool            M12            07:08  8  03:49  8  06:50  5  08:12  3  04:01  5  13:10  2  02:02  5  05:51  3  01:28  5  00:29  4
                                                  03:22     01:28     01:38    -00:32     02:19     00:41     00:55     02:47     00:12     00:05   
 6. Mihkel Mahla              01:33:55 17:50:32   05:34  5  08:59  5  24:25  6  46:30  6  50:55  6  77:07  6  81:01  6  91:36  6  93:10  6  93:55  6 01:33:55
   13781 Karoliine lasteaed        M12            05:34  5  03:25  5  15:26  7  22:05  6  04:25  7  26:12  8  03:54  6  10:35  6  01:34  6  00:45  6
                                                  01:48     01:04     10:14     13:21     02:43     13:43     02:47     07:31     00:18     00:21   
 7. Mihkel Pauklin            01:35:48 17:49:41   06:24  7  09:49  7  25:20  8  47:31  7  51:50  7  78:00  8  81:54  8  92:34  7  94:36  7  95:48  7 01:35:48
       0 Tartu                     M12            06:24  7  03:25  5  15:31  8  22:11  7  04:19  6  26:10  7  03:54  6  10:40  7  02:02  8  01:12  7
                                                  02:38     01:04     10:19     13:27     02:37     13:41     02:47     07:36     00:46     00:48   
 8. Juhan Pauklin             01:36:01 17:49:52   06:18  6  09:45  6  25:06  7  47:32  8  52:05  8  77:50  7  81:45  7  93:02  8  94:45  8  96:01  8 01:36:01
       0 Tartu                     M12            06:18  6  03:27  7  15:21  6  22:26  8  04:33  8  25:45  6  03:55  8  11:17  8  01:43  7  01:16  8
                                                  02:32     01:06     10:09     13:42     02:51     13:16     02:48     08:13     00:27     00:52   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:20     02:21     04:55     07:01     01:42     12:29     01:07     02:52     00:46     00:24   00:36:57

#8 Rada (M10,M08,N10,N08): 6 KP 2.30 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 49)   2.( 55)   3.( 50)   4.( 34)   5.( 56)   6.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Emil Eensaar              00:22:28 18:31:53   02:13  1  08:34  1  10:36  1  14:59  1  21:15  1  21:57  1  22:28  1 00:22:28
   11300                           M08            02:13  1  06:21  1  02:02 10  04:23  4  06:16  1  00:42  1  00:31  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mattias Maidla            00:25:25 17:01:56   02:31  3  11:05  3  12:47  3  16:02  2  24:05  2  24:56  2  25:25  2 00:25:25
   17356 Põlva Spordikool          M10            02:31  3  08:34  3  01:42  8  03:15  1  08:03  4  00:51  3  00:29  1
                                                  00:18     02:13    -00:20    -01:08     01:47     00:09    -00:02   
 3. Jan Markus Salum          00:28:03 15:40:46   03:30 11  12:41  7  14:10  7  18:21  3  26:02  3  27:26  3  28:03  3 00:28:03
       0 Põlva                     M08            03:30 11  09:11  7  01:29  2  04:11  3  07:41  2  01:24 10  00:37  9
                                                  01:17     02:50    -00:33    -00:12     01:25     00:42     00:06   
 4. Johanna Laanoja           00:30:43 15:12:04   02:39  4  11:42  4  13:12  4  20:33  5  29:09  4  30:12  4  30:43  4 00:30:43
   14786 Põlva Spordikool          N10            02:39  4  09:03  5  01:30  3  07:21  9  08:36  5  01:03  7  00:31  4
                                                  00:26     02:42    -00:32     02:58     02:20     00:21     00:00   
 5. Anete Saar                00:31:04 15:12:03   02:47  5  11:51  5  13:21  6  20:45  6  29:30  5  30:26  5  31:04  5 00:31:04
   17668 Põlva Spordikool          N10            02:47  5  09:04  6  01:30  3  07:24 10  08:45  7  00:56  5  00:38 10
                                                  00:34     02:43    -00:32     03:01     02:29     00:14     00:07   
 6. Olev Piirisild            00:33:37 17:25:26   03:10  8  11:51  5  13:17  5  24:29  7  32:16  6  33:03  6  33:37  6 00:33:37
   15278 Võru                      M10            03:10  8  08:41  4  01:26  1  11:12 12  07:47  3  00:47  2  00:34  8
                                                  00:57     02:20    -00:36     06:49     01:31     00:05     00:03   
 7. Kristiin Kalle            00:34:11 18:20:58   03:25  9  14:03  8  15:38  8  19:47  4  32:18  7  33:38  7  34:11  7 00:34:11
   16238 Põlva Spordikool          N10            03:25  9  10:38  8  01:35  6  04:09  2  12:31 13  01:20  9  00:33  6
                                                  01:12     04:17    -00:27    -00:14     06:15     00:38     00:02   
 8. Kaspar Karolin            00:37:43 17:06:16   03:02  6  17:18  9  19:47 10  26:36  9  36:08  8  37:10  8  37:43  8 00:37:43
   14470 Kiidjärve                 M08            03:02  6  14:16 10  02:29 11  06:49  8  09:32  8  01:02  6  00:33  6
                                                  00:49     07:55     00:27     02:26     03:16     00:20     00:02   
 9. Emily Vinne               00:39:57 18:01:16   03:02  6  17:25 10  19:00  9  26:59 10  37:35  9  39:18  9  39:57  9 00:39:57
   15058 Põlva Spordikool          N08            03:02  6  14:23 11  01:35  6  07:59 11  10:36 10  01:43 12  00:39 11
                                                  00:49     08:02    -00:27     03:36     04:20     01:01     00:08   
10. Villem Piirimäe           00:40:34 18:01:30   05:35 13  18:35 11  21:10 11  26:03  8  37:59 10  39:41 10  40:34 10 00:40:34
   15088                           M08            05:35 13  13:00  9  02:35 12  04:53  5  11:56 11  01:42 11  00:53 12
                                                  03:22     06:39     00:33     00:30     05:40     01:00     00:22   
11. Oliver Tennisberg         00:40:52 17:55:43   02:18  2  09:54  2  11:27  2  30:35 12  39:15 11  40:23 11  40:52 11 00:40:52
   13688 MHG                       M10            02:18  2  07:36  2  01:33  5  19:08 14  08:40  6  01:08  8  00:29  1
                                                  00:05     01:15    -00:29     14:45     02:24     00:26    -00:02   
12. Agnes Tennisberg          00:44:03 17:53:26   05:09 12  20:28 13  23:28 13  28:38 11  40:37 12  42:55 12  44:03 12 00:44:03
   14871                           N08            05:09 12  15:19 12  03:00 13  05:10  6  11:59 12  02:18 14  01:08 13
                                                  02:56     08:58     00:58     00:47     05:43     01:36     00:37   
13. Anita Laanejõe            00:46:46 16:57:10   03:27 10  19:42 12  21:28 12  35:13 13  45:25 13  46:17 13  46:46 13 00:46:46
   18504 Võru                      N10            03:27 10  16:15 13  01:46  9  13:45 13  10:12  9  00:52  4  00:29  1
                                                  01:14     09:54    -00:16     09:22     03:56     00:10    -00:02   
14. Markus Zimmermann         01:21:10 17:30:22   09:54 14  31:27 14  52:02 14  58:32 14  76:47 14  78:52 14  81:10 14 01:21:10
    2180 Kape                      M08            09:54 14  21:33 14  20:35 14  06:30  7  18:15 14  02:05 13  02:18 14
                                                  07:41     15:12     18:33     02:07     11:59     01:23     01:47   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:13     06:21     01:26     03:15     06:16     00:42     00:29   00:20:42


© Tak-Soft 2001-2012 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.35 [2012.401] @ 11.09.2012 21:15:28 Kobras