Põlva 22 teisipäevak, Valgesoo-Akste

04.09.2012
Korraldaja : OK Põlva Kobras
Rajameister : Ülo Needo
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M08] [M10] [M12] [M14]
[M16] [M18] [M21A] [M21B] [M21E] [M35]
[M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65]
[M70] [M75] [N08] [N10] [N12] [N14]
[N16] [N18] [N21A] [N21E] [N35] [N40]
[N45] [N50] [N55] [N60] [VABA] [VIPL]
[VIPP] [VIPT]
M21E Rada (1): 26 KP 8.90 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 48)   2.( 51)   3.( 56)   4.( 57)   5.( 59)   6.( 58)   7.( 55)   8.( 53)   9.( 52)  10.( 49)  11.( 46)  12.( 62)  13.( 37)  14.( 35)  15.( 33)  16.( 32)  17.( 31)  18.( 34)  19.( 36)  20.( 38)  21.( 39)  22.( 40)  23.( 61)  24.( 60)  25.( 41)  26.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kristjan Karabelnik       01:16:19 18:01:59   04:57  8  10:37  6  15:30  4  17:14  4  21:05  5  22:01  4  26:20  3  28:30  4  29:47  4  34:50  3  37:34  3  39:59  3  45:11  3  49:31  3  51:06  3  52:06  3  53:38  3  55:46  2  58:46  2  62:27  1  63:55  1  64:40  1  70:35  1  72:39  1  74:24  1  76:02  1  76:19  1 01:16:19
    3233 OKH                       M21E           04:57  8  05:40  2  04:53  2  01:44  6  03:51  7  00:56  3  04:19  1  02:10  4  01:17  4  05:03  5  02:44  2  02:25  5  05:12  5  04:20  2  01:35  2  01:00  2  01:32  8  02:08  2  03:00  5  03:41  1  01:28  2  00:45  7  05:55  2  02:04  1  01:45  1  01:38  7  00:17 10
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mattias Rennel            01:18:17 18:31:16   03:36  5  09:20  4  14:26  1  16:05  2  19:36  2  20:26  2  25:02  2  26:54  1  28:17  1  36:08  5  39:31  5  41:27  5  45:18  5  49:02  2  50:33  1  51:41  1  53:12  1  55:13  1  58:36  1  62:33  2  65:50  4  66:27  4  72:46  4  74:58  2  76:57  2  78:09  2  78:17  2 01:18:17
    3928 Harju KEK                 M21E           03:36  5  05:44  3  05:06  3  01:39  4  03:31  2  00:50  1  04:36  3  01:52  1  01:23  7  07:51 10  03:23  4  01:56  1  03:51  1  03:44  1  01:31  1  01:08  6  01:31  7  02:01  1  03:23  7  03:57  3  03:17 10  00:37  2  06:19  6  02:12  3  01:59  7  01:12  1  00:08  1
                                                 -01:21     00:04     00:13    -00:05    -00:20    -00:06     00:17    -00:18     00:06     02:48     00:39    -00:29    -01:21    -00:36    -00:04     00:08    -00:01    -00:07     00:23     00:16     01:49    -00:08     00:24     00:08     00:14    -00:26    -00:09   
 3. Kaur Kase                 01:18:18 18:31:15   03:40  6  09:18  3  14:32  2  16:03  1  19:32  1  20:24  1  24:44  1  27:51  2  29:11  2  33:12  1  37:04  2  39:35  2  43:50  1  48:32  1  50:39  2  51:45  2  53:15  2  56:11  3  59:10  3  62:53  3  65:46  3  66:24  3  72:53  5  75:01  3  76:57  2  78:09  2  78:18  3 01:18:18
    4191 Võru                      M21E           03:40  6  05:38  1  05:14  4  01:31  2  03:29  1  00:52  2  04:20  2  03:07  8  01:20  5  04:01  1  03:52  8  02:31  6  04:15  3  04:42  4  02:07  7  01:06  4  01:30  6  02:56  6  02:59  4  03:43  2  02:53  9  00:38  3  06:29  8  02:08  2  01:56  6  01:12  1  00:09  2
                                                 -01:17    -00:02     00:21    -00:13    -00:22    -00:04     00:01     00:57     00:03    -01:02     01:08     00:06    -00:57     00:22     00:32     00:06    -00:02     00:48    -00:01     00:02     01:25    -00:07     00:34     00:04     00:11    -00:26    -00:08   
 4. Erik Saarts               01:19:03 18:29:57   02:23  3  09:29  5  15:02  3  16:54  3  20:27  3  21:23  3  26:30  4  28:22  3  29:29  3  33:51  2  36:38  1  39:00  1  45:15  4  49:52  4  51:46  4  52:45  4  54:14  4  56:29  4  59:33  4  64:04  5  66:38  5  67:20  5  72:27  3  75:19  4  77:14  4  78:52  4  79:03  4 01:19:03
    5813 Võru                      M21E           02:23  3  07:06  8  05:33  5  01:52  8  03:33  3  00:56  3  05:07  5  01:52  1  01:07  2  04:22  4  02:47  3  02:22  4  06:15  8  04:37  3  01:54  5  00:59  1  01:29  4  02:15  4  03:04  6  04:31  7  02:34  7  00:42  4  05:07  1  02:52  8  01:55  5  01:38  7  00:11  3
                                                 -02:34     01:26     00:40     00:08    -00:18     00:00     00:48    -00:18    -00:10    -00:41     00:03    -00:03     01:03     00:17     00:19    -00:01    -00:03     00:07     00:04     00:50     01:06    -00:03    -00:48     00:48     00:10     00:00    -00:06   
 5. Sander Mirme              01:19:08 17:53:20   05:27 10  11:41  7  16:17  7  17:56  7  21:44  7  22:40  5  28:31  5  30:37  5  31:50  5  36:01  4  38:42  4  40:43  4  44:56  2  50:11  5  52:05  5  53:43  5  54:58  5  57:08  5  60:04  5  64:01  4  65:19  2  66:03  2  72:09  2  75:22  5  77:31  5  78:57  5  79:08  5 01:19:08
    8646 Tartu                     M21E           05:27 10  06:14  4  04:36  1  01:39  4  03:48  5  00:56  3  05:51  7  02:06  3  01:13  3  04:11  2  02:41  1  02:01  2  04:13  2  05:15  5  01:54  5  01:38 10  01:15  1  02:10  3  02:56  3  03:57  3  01:18  1  00:44  5  06:06  3  03:13 10  02:09  9  01:26  4  00:11  3
                                                  00:30     00:34    -00:17    -00:05    -00:03     00:00     01:32    -00:04    -00:04    -00:52    -00:03    -00:24    -00:59     00:55     00:19     00:38    -00:17     00:02    -00:04     00:16    -00:10    -00:01     00:11     01:09     00:24    -00:12    -00:06   
 6. Tanel Kalm                01:26:44 18:10:02   02:04  1  08:49  1  15:41  5  17:16  5  21:04  4  23:11  6  30:37  6  32:49  6  34:11  6  39:20  6  43:03  6  45:40  6  51:17  7  56:50  6  58:34  6  59:39  6  61:06  6  64:33  6  67:23  6  71:44  6  73:54  7  74:28  6  80:52  7  83:06  6  84:53  6  86:31  6  86:44  6 01:26:44
    1469 Peko                      M21E           02:04  1  06:45  5  06:52  7  01:35  3  03:48  5  02:07 10  07:26  9  02:12  5  01:22  6  05:09  6  03:43  7  02:37  7  05:37  7  05:33  6  01:44  4  01:05  3  01:27  3  03:27  8  02:50  1  04:21  5  02:10  5  00:34  1  06:24  7  02:14  5  01:47  2  01:38  7  00:13  7
                                                 -02:53     01:05     01:59    -00:09    -00:03     01:11     03:07     00:02     00:05     00:06     00:59     00:12     00:25     01:13     00:09     00:05    -00:05     01:19    -00:10     00:40     00:42    -00:11     00:29     00:10     00:02     00:00    -00:04   
 7. Janoš Nikopensius         01:26:46 18:10:01   02:09  2  08:58  2  15:54  6  17:23  6  21:09  6  23:16  7  30:40  7  34:16  7  35:15  7  39:27  7  43:06  7  45:43  7  51:15  6  56:53  7  58:36  7  59:42  7  61:11  7  64:36  7  67:26  7  71:50  7  73:48  6  74:32  7  80:42  6  83:08  7  84:57  7  86:33  7  86:46  7 01:26:46
   13451 AARAIN                    M21E           02:09  2  06:49  6  06:56  8  01:29  1  03:46  4  02:07 10  07:24  8  03:36  9  00:59  1  04:12  3  03:39  6  02:37  7  05:32  6  05:38  7  01:43  3  01:06  4  01:29  4  03:25  7  02:50  1  04:24  6  01:58  4  00:44  5  06:10  4  02:26  6  01:49  4  01:36  6  00:13  7
                                                 -02:48     01:09     02:03    -00:15    -00:05     01:11     03:05     01:26    -00:18    -00:51     00:55     00:12     00:20     01:18     00:08     00:06    -00:03     01:17    -00:10     00:43     00:30    -00:01     00:15     00:22     00:04    -00:02    -00:04   
 8. Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     01:46:46 17:45:17   02:46  4  12:02  9  18:38  8  20:56  8  26:04  8  27:15  8  32:32  8  36:50  8  38:17  8  46:13  8  49:42  8  51:58  8  57:02  8  65:10  8  73:06  8  74:22  8  75:48  8  79:39  8  83:18  8  88:36  8  91:58  8  92:54  8 100:20  8 102:55  8 105:01  8 106:34  8 106:46  8 01:46:46
    7196 Tartu                     M21E           02:46  4  09:16 11  06:36  6  02:18  9  05:08  8  01:11  7  05:17  6  04:18 10  01:27  8  07:56 11  03:29  5  02:16  3  05:04  4  08:08 10  07:56 11  01:16  7  01:26  2  03:51 10  03:39  8  05:18  9  03:22 11  00:56  9  07:26 10  02:35  7  02:06  8  01:33  5  00:12  5
                                                 -02:11     03:36     01:43     00:34     01:17     00:15     00:58     02:08     00:10     02:53     00:45    -00:09    -00:08     03:48     06:21     00:16    -00:06     01:43     00:39     01:37     01:54     00:11     01:31     00:31     00:21    -00:05    -00:05   
 9. Arvo Kivikas              01:53:44 17:54:41   04:08  7  11:50  8  20:12  9  22:52  9  28:08  9  29:38  9  38:04  9  41:08  9  43:04  9  50:36  9  55:35  9  58:45  9  66:32  9  72:17  9  74:35  9  76:21  9  78:25  9  82:04  9  86:28  9  92:13  9  94:55  9  96:09  9 104:56  9 108:43  9 111:18  9 113:23  9 113:44  9 01:53:44
     247 Ilves                     M21E           04:08  7  07:42  9  08:22  9  02:40 10  05:16  9  01:30  9  08:26 11  03:04  7  01:56 10  07:32  9  04:59 10  03:10 11  07:47 11  05:45  8  02:18  9  01:46 11  02:04 10  03:39  9  04:24 10  05:45 10  02:42  8  01:14 11  08:47 11  03:47 11  02:35 10  02:05 11  00:21 11
                                                 -00:49     02:02     03:29     00:56     01:25     00:34     04:07     00:54     00:39     02:29     02:15     00:45     02:35     01:25     00:43     00:46     00:32     01:31     01:24     02:04     01:14     00:29     02:52     01:43     00:50     00:27     00:04   
10. Indrek Karolin            02:03:15 17:46:14   08:12 11  15:01 11  35:57 11  37:47 11  53:29 11  54:33 11  59:18 11  61:57 11  63:34 11  69:28 11  75:36 11  78:36 11  84:57 11  92:06 11  94:13 10  95:42 10  97:19 10 100:06 10 103:45 10 108:20 10 110:09 10 110:56 10 117:06 10 119:58 10 121:45 10 123:03 10 123:15 10 02:03:15
    9927 Kiidjärve                 M21E           08:12 11  06:49  6  20:56 11  01:50  7  15:42 11  01:04  6  04:45  4  02:39  6  01:37  9  05:54  7  06:08 11  03:00 10  06:21  9  07:09  9  02:07  7  01:29  8  01:37  9  02:47  5  03:39  8  04:35  8  01:49  3  00:47  8  06:10  4  02:52  8  01:47  2  01:18  3  00:12  5
                                                  03:15     01:09     16:03     00:06     11:51     00:08     00:26     00:29     00:20     00:51     03:24     00:35     01:09     02:49     00:32     00:29     00:05     00:39     00:39     00:54     00:21     00:02     00:15     00:48     00:02    -00:20    -00:05   
11. Andres Saetalu            02:38:55 17:12:37   05:23  9  13:38 10  29:56 10  32:58 10  38:37 10  39:56 10  48:15 10  54:17 10  56:19 10  63:22 10  68:05 10  70:53 10  78:17 10  91:53 10  98:29 11 100:02 11 102:08 11 127:06 11 132:52 11 141:38 11 144:04 11 145:11 11 151:44 11 153:57 11 156:47 11 158:40 11 158:55 11 02:38:55
   16083                           M21E           05:23  9  08:15 10  16:18 10  03:02 11  05:39 10  01:19  8  08:19 10  06:02 11  02:02 11  07:03  8  04:43  9  02:48  9  07:24 10  13:36 11  06:36 10  01:33  9  02:06 11  24:58 11  05:46 11  08:46 11  02:26  6  01:07 10  06:33  9  02:13  4  02:50 11  01:53 10  00:15  9
                                                  00:26     02:35     11:25     01:18     01:48     00:23     04:00     03:52     00:45     02:00     01:59     00:23     02:12     09:16     05:01     00:33     00:34     22:50     02:46     05:05     00:58     00:22     00:38     00:09     01:05     00:15    -00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:04     05:38     04:36     01:29     03:29     00:50     04:19     01:52     00:59     04:01     02:41     01:56     03:51     03:44     01:31     00:59     01:15     02:01     02:50     03:41     01:18     00:34     05:07     02:04     01:45     01:12     00:08   01:05:54

M18 Rada (2): 19 KP 6.60 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 51)   2.( 53)   3.( 54)   4.( 57)   5.( 59)   6.( 58)   7.( 56)   8.( 52)   9.( 50)  10.( 47)  11.( 40)  12.( 39)  13.( 38)  14.( 35)  15.( 34)  16.( 33)  17.( 36)  18.( 37)  19.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Sander Lembra             01:12:09 18:00:04   06:35  1  09:58  1  12:20  1  17:48  1  22:19  1  23:24  1  28:56  1  33:02  1  35:52  1  39:50  1  43:22  1  44:15  1  45:35  1  59:10  1  60:41  1  62:11  1  66:16  1  69:44  1  71:59  1  72:09  1 01:12:09
    6987 Võru                      M18            06:35  1  03:23  1  02:22  1  05:28  1  04:31  1  01:05  1  05:32  1  04:06  1  02:50  1  03:58  1  03:32  1  00:53  1  01:20  1  13:35  1  01:31  1  01:30  1  04:05  1  03:28  1  02:15  1  00:10  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       06:35     03:23     02:22     05:28     04:31     01:05     05:32     04:06     02:50     03:58     03:32     00:53     01:20     13:35     01:31     01:30     04:05     03:28     02:15     00:10   01:12:09

M21A Rada (2): 19 KP 6.60 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 51)   2.( 53)   3.( 54)   4.( 57)   5.( 59)   6.( 58)   7.( 56)   8.( 52)   9.( 50)  10.( 47)  11.( 40)  12.( 39)  13.( 38)  14.( 35)  15.( 34)  16.( 33)  17.( 36)  18.( 37)  19.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Tarmo Tolm                01:04:18 17:54:07   07:38  2  10:35  1  12:58  1  16:51  1  20:53  1  21:57  1  26:53  1  30:07  1  32:28  1  35:43  1  38:29  1  39:22  1  40:37  1  46:10  1  48:08  1  49:33  1  53:10  1  60:53  1  64:05  1  64:18  1 01:04:18
    4347 Orvand                    M21A           07:38  2  02:57  1  02:23  2  03:53  1  04:02  1  01:04  1  04:56  2  03:14  1  02:21  1  03:15  1  02:46  2  00:53  1  01:15  1  05:33  1  01:58  4  01:25  3  03:37  1  07:43  6  03:12  6  00:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Enar Nõmmiste             01:08:33 18:17:13   08:11  4  11:55  4  14:46  4  20:03  4  24:52  4  26:03  4  31:06  3  35:14  3  37:53  3  41:34  2  44:14  2  45:15  2  48:21  2  56:36  2  57:59  2  59:16  2  62:54  2  65:52  2  68:17  2  68:33  2 01:08:33
    3137 Kape                      M21A           08:11  4  03:44  3  02:51  4  05:17  5  04:49  2  01:11  2  05:03  3  04:08  3  02:39  2  03:41  2  02:40  1  01:01  3  03:06  6  08:15  3  01:23  1  01:17  1  03:38  2  02:58  2  02:25  2  00:16  2
                                                  00:33     00:47     00:28     01:24     00:47     00:07     00:07     00:54     00:18     00:26    -00:06     00:08     01:51     02:42    -00:35    -00:08     00:01    -04:45    -00:47     00:03   
 3. Oliver Ojasoo             01:10:22 17:54:08   07:38  2  11:13  3  13:33  3  17:39  3  23:08  3  24:45  3  31:43  4  36:10  4  39:01  4  42:45  3  47:17  3  48:22  3  50:55  4  57:30  3  59:09  3  60:47  3  64:56  3  67:49  3  70:06  3  70:22  3 01:10:22
    2707 Kobras                    M21A           07:38  2  03:35  2  02:20  1  04:06  2  05:29  4  01:37  5  06:58  6  04:27  4  02:51  3  03:44  3  04:32  4  01:05  4  02:33  5  06:35  2  01:39  3  01:38  4  04:09  3  02:53  1  02:17  1  00:16  2
                                                  00:00     00:38    -00:03     00:13     01:27     00:33     02:02     01:13     00:30     00:29     01:46     00:12     01:18     01:02    -00:19     00:13     00:32    -04:50    -00:55     00:03   
 4. Pear Post                 01:12:26 17:41:40   06:53  1  10:40  2  13:18  2  17:31  2  22:51  2  24:04  2  30:46  2  34:40  2  37:49  2  43:09  4  47:28  4  48:22  3  49:40  3  58:20  4  60:47  4  62:05  4  66:24  4  69:37  4  72:09  4  72:26  4 01:12:26
    2005 Kobras                    M21A           06:53  1  03:47  4  02:38  3  04:13  3  05:20  3  01:13  3  06:42  4  03:54  2  03:09  5  05:20  4  04:19  3  00:54  2  01:18  2  08:40  5  02:27  6  01:18  2  04:19  4  03:13  3  02:32  3  00:17  5
                                                 -00:45     00:50     00:15     00:20     01:18     00:09     01:46     00:40     00:48     02:05     01:33     00:01     00:03     03:07     00:29    -00:07     00:42    -04:30    -00:40     00:04   
 5. Targo Tennisberg          01:27:18 18:36:32   11:48  6  15:45  6  19:14  6  26:26  6  33:33  6  35:15  6  39:48  6  44:30  6  47:27  5  54:02  6  58:56  6  60:36  6  62:50  6  71:13  5  72:41  5  74:25  5  79:52  5  83:50  5  86:57  5  87:18  5 01:27:18
    5397                           M21A           11:48  6  03:57  5  03:29  6  07:12  6  07:07  6  01:42  6  04:33  1  04:42  5  02:57  4  06:35  6  04:54  6  01:40  6  02:14  4  08:23  4  01:28  2  01:44  5  05:27  6  03:58  5  03:07  4  00:21  6
                                                  04:10     01:00     01:06     03:19     03:05     00:38    -00:23     01:28     00:36     03:20     02:08     00:47     00:59     02:50    -00:30     00:19     01:50    -03:45    -00:05     00:08   
 6. Taavi Pae                 01:32:24 18:25:47   08:34  5  12:36  5  15:52  5  21:08  5  27:38  5  29:01  5  35:51  5  41:15  5  47:37  6  53:28  5  58:07  5  59:19  5  61:26  5  73:06  6  75:17  6  79:55  6  85:08  6  89:01  6  92:08  6  92:24  6 01:32:24
    7087                           M21A           08:34  5  04:02  6  03:16  5  05:16  4  06:30  5  01:23  4  06:50  5  05:24  6  06:22  6  05:51  5  04:39  5  01:12  5  02:07  3  11:40  6  02:11  5  04:38  6  05:13  5  03:53  4  03:07  4  00:16  2
                                                  00:56     01:05     00:53     01:23     02:28     00:19     01:54     02:10     04:01     02:36     01:53     00:19     00:52     06:07     00:13     03:13     01:36    -03:50    -00:05     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       06:53     02:57     02:20     03:53     04:02     01:04     04:33     03:14     02:21     03:15     02:40     00:53     01:15     05:33     01:23     01:17     03:37     02:53     02:17     00:13   00:56:33

M35 Rada (2): 19 KP 6.60 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 51)   2.( 53)   3.( 54)   4.( 57)   5.( 59)   6.( 58)   7.( 56)   8.( 52)   9.( 50)  10.( 47)  11.( 40)  12.( 39)  13.( 38)  14.( 35)  15.( 34)  16.( 33)  17.( 36)  18.( 37)  19.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Meelis Zimmermann         01:01:56 17:27:44   07:15  2  10:30  1  12:58  1  17:43  2  22:22  2  23:32  2  29:12  3  33:07  2  35:42  2  39:16  2  43:06  2  44:00  2  45:23  2  51:04  2  52:21  1  53:56  1  57:11  1  59:47  1  61:43  1  61:56  1 01:01:56
    2000 Kape                      M35            07:15  2  03:15  2  02:28  4  04:45  4  04:39  4  01:10  2  05:40  3  03:55  4  02:35  1  03:34  1  03:50  5  00:54  1  01:23  1  05:41  1  01:17  1  01:35  4  03:15  1  02:36  1  01:56  1  00:13  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tõnis Piirisild           01:03:17 17:02:20   08:50  6  12:02  2  14:13  2  17:37  1  21:43  1  22:49  1  28:03  1  31:26  1  34:06  1  38:09  1  42:26  1  43:24  1  44:48  1  51:00  1  52:59  2  54:25  2  57:48  2  60:57  2  63:06  2  63:17  2 01:03:17
   10214 Võru                      M35            08:50  6  03:12  1  02:11  1  03:24  1  04:06  1  01:06  1  05:14  2  03:23  2  02:40  3  04:03  3  04:17  6  00:58  3  01:24  2  06:12  3  01:59  4  01:26  2  03:23  2  03:09  2  02:09  3  00:11  2
                                                  01:35    -00:03    -00:17    -01:21    -00:33    -00:04    -00:26    -00:32     00:05     00:29     00:27     00:04     00:01     00:31     00:42    -00:09     00:08     00:33     00:13    -00:02   
 3. Tõnu Hendrikson           01:08:28 16:54:37   08:04  3  12:05  3  14:30  3  19:15  4  23:55  4  25:17  4  31:51  4  35:39  3  38:25  3  42:24  3  45:55  3  46:51  3  48:34  3  54:34  3  56:08  3  57:32  3  61:21  3  65:53  3  68:19  3  68:28  3 01:08:28
    9382 Võru                      M35            08:04  3  04:01  5  02:25  3  04:45  4  04:40  5  01:22  4  06:34  4  03:48  3  02:46  4  03:59  2  03:31  4  00:56  2  01:43  5  06:00  2  01:34  3  01:24  1  03:49  3  04:32  5  02:26  4  00:09  1
                                                  00:49     00:46    -00:03     00:00     00:01     00:12     00:54    -00:07     00:11     00:25    -00:19     00:02     00:20     00:19     00:17    -00:11     00:34     01:56     00:30    -00:04   
 4. Janek Riives              01:25:50 18:13:02   11:02  7  14:28  6  17:27  5  24:39  6  29:26  6  30:38  6  39:25  5  43:33  4  46:50  4  52:14  4  55:43  4  57:06  4  58:35  4  68:41  4  70:52  4  72:53  4  78:04  4  82:20  4  85:34  4  85:50  4 01:25:50
    7680 TÜ                        M35            11:02  7  03:26  3  02:59  6  07:12  6  04:47  6  01:12  3  08:47  5  04:08  5  03:17  5  05:24  6  03:29  3  01:23  7  01:29  3  10:06  6  02:11  6  02:01  5  05:11  6  04:16  4  03:14  6  00:16  5
                                                  03:47     00:11     00:31     02:27     00:08     00:02     03:07     00:13     00:42     01:50    -00:21     00:29     00:06     04:25     00:54     00:26     01:56     01:40     01:18     00:03   
 5. Ilmar Ansko               01:27:33 17:44:51   08:20  4  12:19  4  14:55  4  18:46  3  23:13  3  24:38  3  28:42  2  43:41  5  51:54  7  56:53  6  59:50  6  60:48  6  62:19  6  69:41  5  72:18  5  76:55  6  80:58  6  84:42  5  87:21  5  87:33  5 01:27:33
   15855 Tartu Observatoorium      M35            08:20  4  03:59  4  02:36  5  03:51  2  04:27  3  01:25  5  04:04  1  14:59  7  08:13  7  04:59  5  02:57  1  00:58  3  01:31  4  07:22  4  02:37  7  04:37  7  04:03  4  03:44  3  02:39  5  00:12  3
                                                  01:05     00:44     00:08    -00:54    -00:12     00:15    -01:36     11:04     05:38     01:25    -00:53     00:04     00:08     01:41     01:20     03:02     00:48     01:08     00:43    -00:01   
 6. Björn Puna                01:36:59 17:39:53   06:43  1  17:24  7  19:40  7  23:48  5  28:06  5  29:31  5  42:22  7  45:33  6  48:12  5  52:57  5  56:06  5  57:12  5  61:30  5  73:02  6  74:21  6  75:49  5  80:30  5  94:44  6  96:43  6  96:59  6 01:36:59
    9132 Rotalia                   M35            06:43  1  10:41  7  02:16  2  04:08  3  04:18  2  01:25  5  12:51  7  03:11  1  02:39  2  04:45  4  03:09  2  01:06  5  04:18  7  11:32  7  01:19  2  01:28  3  04:41  5  14:14  7  01:59  2  00:16  5
                                                 -00:32     07:26    -00:12    -00:37    -00:21     00:15     07:11    -00:44     00:04     01:11    -00:41     00:12     02:55     05:51     00:02    -00:07     01:26     11:38     00:03     00:03   
 7. Raivo Pehk                01:42:56 16:01:09   08:48  5  13:18  5  17:30  6  25:12  7  31:20  7  32:47  7  42:07  6  47:19  7  51:06  6  58:32  7  63:03  7  64:16  7  66:38  7  75:17  7  77:24  7  79:53  7  85:23  7  98:05  7 102:39  7 102:56  7 01:42:56
    2673 Põlva                     M35            08:48  5  04:30  6  04:12  7  07:42  7  06:08  7  01:27  7  09:20  6  05:12  6  03:47  6  07:26  7  04:31  7  01:13  6  02:22  6  08:39  5  02:07  5  02:29  6  05:30  7  12:42  6  04:34  7  00:17  7
                                                  01:33     01:15     01:44     02:57     01:29     00:17     03:40     01:17     01:12     03:52     00:41     00:19     00:59     02:58     00:50     00:54     02:15     10:06     02:38     00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       06:43     03:12     02:11     03:24     04:06     01:06     04:04     03:11     02:35     03:34     02:57     00:54     01:23     05:41     01:17     01:24     03:15     02:36     01:56     00:09   00:55:38

M40 Rada (2): 19 KP 6.60 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 51)   2.( 53)   3.( 54)   4.( 57)   5.( 59)   6.( 58)   7.( 56)   8.( 52)   9.( 50)  10.( 47)  11.( 40)  12.( 39)  13.( 38)  14.( 35)  15.( 34)  16.( 33)  17.( 36)  18.( 37)  19.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Enn Jõesaar               00:57:54 18:18:41   06:13  1  09:42  1  12:20  2  18:29  6  21:44  3  22:56  3  26:58  2  30:13  2  32:39  1  35:51  1  38:37  1  39:23  1  40:28  1  46:42  1  47:49  1  49:27  1  53:26  1  55:43  1  57:40  1  57:54  1 00:57:54
     516                           M40            06:13  1  03:29  5  02:38  7  06:09  7  03:15  1  01:12  5  04:02  4  03:15  2  02:26  1  03:12  1  02:46  2  00:46  1  01:05  1  06:14  1  01:07  1  01:38  4  03:59  5  02:17  1  01:57  3  00:14  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Allar Padari              00:59:42 18:16:32   07:01  3  09:53  2  12:07  1  15:38  1  21:26  1  22:39  1  26:36  1  30:28  3  33:01  3  36:23  2  39:59  2  41:15  3  42:25  3  48:42  2  50:02  2  51:31  2  54:58  2  57:42  2  59:32  2  59:42  2 00:59:42
    5730 HOK                       M40            07:01  3  02:52  1  02:14  2  03:31  2  05:48  8  01:13  6  03:57  1  03:52  4  02:33  4  03:22  3  03:36  5  01:16  7  01:10  2  06:17  3  01:20  3  01:29  2  03:27  3  02:44  3  01:50  1  00:10  1
                                                  00:48    -00:37    -00:24    -02:38     02:33     00:01    -00:05     00:37     00:07     00:10     00:50     00:30     00:05     00:03     00:13    -00:09    -00:32     00:27    -00:07    -00:04   
 3. Antti Roose               01:00:10 17:08:40   06:26  2  10:04  3  12:50  4  17:44  4  21:48  4  23:05  4  27:04  3  30:12  1  32:44  2  37:07  4  40:12  3  41:06  2  42:18  2  49:01  3  50:28  4  51:49  3  55:00  3  58:04  3  59:58  3  60:10  3 01:00:10
    4962 Kobras                    M40            06:26  2  03:38  7  02:46  8  04:54  5  04:04  3  01:17  8  03:59  3  03:08  1  02:32  3  04:23  8  03:05  4  00:54  2  01:12  3  06:43  6  01:27  4  01:21  1  03:11  2  03:04  5  01:54  2  00:12  2
                                                  00:13     00:09     00:08    -01:15     00:49     00:05    -00:03    -00:07     00:06     01:11     00:19     00:08     00:07     00:29     00:20    -00:17    -00:48     00:47    -00:03    -00:02   
 4. Tiit Tali                 01:00:21 18:16:02   07:23  5  10:17  4  12:35  3  15:58  2  21:50  5  23:07  5  27:04  3  30:56  4  33:32  4  36:51  3  40:44  4  41:42  4  43:00  4  49:15  4  50:27  3  51:56  4  55:38  4  58:07  4  60:07  4  60:21  4 01:00:21
     303 Ilves                     M40            07:23  5  02:54  2  02:18  3  03:23  1  05:52  9  01:17  8  03:57  1  03:52  4  02:36  6  03:19  2  03:53  6  00:58  3  01:18  4  06:15  2  01:12  2  01:29  2  03:42  4  02:29  2  02:00  4  00:14  6
                                                  01:10    -00:35    -00:20    -02:46     02:37     00:05    -00:05     00:37     00:10     00:07     01:07     00:12     00:13     00:01     00:05    -00:09    -00:17     00:12     00:03     00:00   
 5. Andres Hummal             01:06:02 18:23:55   09:09  9  12:16  8  14:27  7  19:27  7  22:59  7  23:55  7  28:25  5  32:01  5  34:32  5  38:23  5  40:52  5  44:38  5  46:34  5  53:12  5  55:55  5  57:44  5  60:46  5  63:30  5  65:49  5  66:02  5 01:06:02
    9466 KUNDA OK                  M40            09:09  9  03:07  3  02:11  1  05:00  6  03:32  2  00:56  1  04:30  5  03:36  3  02:31  2  03:51  4  02:29  1  03:46  9  01:56  8  06:38  4  02:43  9  01:49  7  03:02  1  02:44  3  02:19  6  00:13  4
                                                  02:56    -00:22    -00:27    -01:09     00:17    -00:16     00:28     00:21     00:05     00:39    -00:17     03:00     00:51     00:24     01:36     00:11    -00:57     00:27     00:22    -00:01   
 6. Eero Joonas               01:09:19 17:59:01   07:45  7  11:22  6  13:48  6  18:15  5  22:31  6  23:46  6  29:30  6  33:40  6  36:25  6  40:27  6  44:51  6  45:51  6  47:13  6  56:23  6  57:50  6  59:30  6  63:38  6  66:55  6  69:05  6  69:19  6 01:09:19
    3449 Võru                      M40            07:45  7  03:37  6  02:26  5  04:27  4  04:16  5  01:15  7  05:44  7  04:10  7  02:45  7  04:02  5  04:24  8  01:00  5  01:22  5  09:10  7  01:27  4  01:40  5  04:08  6  03:17  7  02:10  5  00:14  6
                                                  01:32     00:08    -00:12    -01:42     01:01     00:03     01:42     00:55     00:19     00:50     01:38     00:14     00:17     02:56     00:20     00:02     00:09     01:00     00:13     00:00   
 7. Eero Kivikas              01:20:37 18:20:07   07:20  4  10:42  5  13:18  5  17:25  3  21:34  2  22:39  1  36:34  7  41:15  7  44:13  7  48:17  7  52:10  7  53:27  7  55:05  7  66:12  8  67:44  8  69:26  8  74:18  8  77:39  7  80:13  7  80:37  7 01:20:37
    1060 Ilves                     M40            07:20  4  03:22  4  02:36  6  04:07  3  04:09  4  01:05  3  13:55  9  04:41  9  02:58  8  04:04  6  03:53  6  01:17  8  01:38  6  11:07  8  01:32  6  01:42  6  04:52  8  03:21  8  02:34  8  00:24  9
                                                  01:07    -00:07    -00:02    -02:02     00:54    -00:07     09:53     01:26     00:32     00:52     01:07     00:31     00:33     04:53     00:25     00:04     00:53     01:04     00:37     00:10   
 8. Kristjan Leiger           01:27:52 18:31:38   08:16  8  15:49  9  18:13  8  29:06  8  33:26  8  34:25  8  40:34  8  44:42  8  47:16  8  51:25  8  54:29  8  55:36  8  57:35  8  64:16  7  65:54  7  68:37  7  73:28  7  84:38  8  87:39  8  87:52  8 01:27:52
    4437 Kape                      M40            08:16  8  07:33  9  02:24  4  10:53  9  04:20  6  00:59  2  06:09  8  04:08  6  02:34  5  04:09  7  03:04  3  01:07  6  01:59  9  06:41  5  01:38  7  02:43  9  04:51  7  11:10  9  03:01  9  00:13  4
                                                  02:03     04:04    -00:14     04:44     01:05    -00:13     02:07     00:53     00:08     00:57     00:18     00:21     00:54     00:27     00:31     01:05     00:52     08:53     01:04    -00:01   
 9. Aivar Jõgiaas             01:30:50 17:33:40   07:23  5  11:25  7  23:34  9  30:10  9  35:00  9  36:08  9  41:22  9  45:50  9  50:14  9  55:18  9  60:36  9  61:34  9  63:25  9  75:17  9  77:38  9  79:39  9  85:00  9  88:09  9  90:38  9  90:50  9 01:30:50
    2211 Tartu                     M40            07:23  5  04:02  8  12:09  9  06:36  8  04:50  7  01:08  4  05:14  6  04:28  8  04:24  9  05:04  9  05:18  9  00:58  3  01:51  7  11:52  9  02:21  8  02:01  8  05:21  9  03:09  6  02:29  7  00:12  2
                                                  01:10     00:33     09:31     00:27     01:35    -00:04     01:12     01:13     01:58     01:52     02:32     00:12     00:46     05:38     01:14     00:23     01:22     00:52     00:32    -00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       06:13     02:52     02:11     03:23     03:15     00:56     03:57     03:08     02:26     03:12     02:29     00:46     01:05     06:14     01:07     01:21     03:02     02:17     01:50     00:10   00:51:54

M45 Rada (2): 19 KP 6.60 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 51)   2.( 53)   3.( 54)   4.( 57)   5.( 59)   6.( 58)   7.( 56)   8.( 52)   9.( 50)  10.( 47)  11.( 40)  12.( 39)  13.( 38)  14.( 35)  15.( 34)  16.( 33)  17.( 36)  18.( 37)  19.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Ahti Bleive               01:00:10 18:24:30   07:12  3  10:08  1  12:21  1  15:43  1  23:01  2  24:16  1  29:32  1  33:06  1  35:33  1  38:58  1  41:25  1  42:18  1  43:39  1  49:28  1  50:39  1  51:51  1  54:50  1  58:02  1  60:00  1  60:10  1 01:00:10
    7202 Kobras                    M45            07:12  3  02:56  1  02:13  1  03:22  1  07:18  5  01:15  2  05:16  2  03:34  2  02:27  1  03:25  2  02:27  1  00:53  1  01:21  2  05:49  1  01:11  1  01:12  1  02:59  1  03:12  4  01:58  2  00:10  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tarmo Laht                01:04:45 18:27:00   06:59  2  12:19  4  14:36  3  19:54  4  24:05  3  24:57  3  29:56  2  33:38  2  37:14  2  40:35  2  43:53  2  44:47  2  46:37  2  53:21  2  54:44  2  56:09  2  59:41  2  62:28  2  64:32  2  64:45  2 01:04:45
    1257 Kape                      M45            06:59  2  05:20  5  02:17  2  05:18  4  04:11  1  00:52  1  04:59  1  03:42  3  03:36  3  03:21  1  03:18  2  00:54  2  01:50  5  06:44  2  01:23  3  01:25  3  03:32  4  02:47  2  02:04  3  00:13  3
                                                 -00:13     02:24     00:04     01:56    -03:07    -00:23    -00:17     00:08     01:09    -00:04     00:51     00:01     00:29     00:55     00:12     00:13     00:33    -00:25     00:06     00:03   
 3. Kaljo Julge               01:07:35 16:32:56   06:31  1  10:48  2  13:40  2  18:14  2  22:49  1  24:45  2  31:07  3  35:15  3  37:50  3  41:49  3  45:29  3  46:40  3  47:55  3  55:47  3  57:09  3  58:53  3  62:17  3  65:13  3  67:22  3  67:35  3 01:07:35
    1310 Kape                      M45            06:31  1  04:17  3  02:52  4  04:34  2  04:35  2  01:56  5  06:22  4  04:08  4  02:35  2  03:59  3  03:40  4  01:11  4  01:15  1  07:52  4  01:22  2  01:44  5  03:24  3  02:56  3  02:09  4  00:13  3
                                                 -00:41     01:21     00:39     01:12    -02:43     00:41     01:06     00:34     00:08     00:34     01:13     00:18    -00:06     02:03     00:11     00:32     00:25    -00:16     00:11     00:03   
 4. Kristjan Vällik           01:11:13 17:36:57   07:27  4  11:57  3  14:36  3  19:20  3  24:24  4  26:17  4  32:00  4  35:30  4  40:26  4  44:35  4  48:02  4  49:05  4  50:50  4  57:53  4  62:05  4  63:25  4  66:34  4  69:07  4  71:02  4  71:13  4 01:11:13
    5109 Korp! Rotalia             M45            07:27  4  04:30  4  02:39  3  04:44  3  05:04  3  01:53  4  05:43  3  03:30  1  04:56  5  04:09  4  03:27  3  01:03  3  01:45  4  07:03  3  04:12  5  01:20  2  03:09  2  02:33  1  01:55  1  00:11  2
                                                  00:15     01:34     00:26     01:22    -02:14     00:38     00:27    -00:04     02:29     00:44     01:00     00:10     00:24     01:14     03:01     00:08     00:10    -00:39    -00:03     00:01   
 5. Jaak Jaagus               01:30:45 17:07:48   08:09  5  12:23  5  15:44  5  21:04  5  26:45  5  28:22  5  43:10  5  48:39  5  52:15  5  57:31  5  63:13  5  64:42  5  66:22  5  74:31  5  76:20  5  78:00  5  82:49  5  87:33  5  90:27  5  90:45  5 01:30:45
    1217 Saku OK                   M45            08:09  5  04:14  2  03:21  5  05:20  5  05:41  4  01:37  3  14:48  5  05:29  5  03:36  3  05:16  5  05:42  5  01:29  5  01:40  3  08:09  5  01:49  4  01:40  4  04:49  5  04:44  5  02:54  5  00:18  5
                                                  00:57     01:18     01:08     01:58    -01:37     00:22     09:32     01:55     01:09     01:51     03:15     00:36     00:19     02:20     00:38     00:28     01:50     01:32     00:56     00:08   
Ideaalaeg :                                       06:31     02:56     02:13     03:22     04:11     00:52     04:59     03:30     02:27     03:21     02:27     00:53     01:15     05:49     01:11     01:12     02:59     02:33     01:55     00:10   00:54:46

N21E Rada (2): 19 KP 6.60 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 51)   2.( 53)   3.( 54)   4.( 57)   5.( 59)   6.( 58)   7.( 56)   8.( 52)   9.( 50)  10.( 47)  11.( 40)  12.( 39)  13.( 38)  14.( 35)  15.( 34)  16.( 33)  17.( 36)  18.( 37)  19.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Helle Hallik              01:05:23 17:26:07   09:10  4  13:59  5  16:29  4  21:11  5  25:42  3  26:49  3  31:24  2  34:49  2  37:39  2  41:32  2  44:52  1  45:55  2  47:08  1  53:03  1  54:34  1  56:01  1  59:51  1  62:50  1  65:09  1  65:23  1 01:05:23
    3049 JOKA                      N21E           09:10  4  04:49  6  02:30  2  04:42  4  04:31  3  01:07  3  04:35  1  03:25  1  02:50  4  03:53  2  03:20  1  01:03  4  01:13  1  05:55  2  01:31  4  01:27  3  03:50  3  02:59  3  02:19  3  00:14  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Laura Joonas              01:09:14 17:59:01   07:44  1  11:18  1  13:45  1  18:10  1  22:33  1  23:42  1  29:47  1  33:37  1  36:23  1  40:24  1  44:53  2  45:46  1  47:10  2  56:27  2  57:45  2  59:28  2  63:44  2  66:52  2  69:03  2  69:14  2 01:09:14
    3717 Võru                      N21E           07:44  1  03:34  1  02:27  1  04:25  2  04:23  1  01:09  4  06:05  2  03:50  3  02:46  2  04:01  3  04:29  4  00:53  2  01:24  3  09:17  7  01:18  2  01:43  5  04:16  4  03:08  4  02:11  2  00:11  2
                                                 -01:26    -01:15    -00:03    -00:17    -00:08     00:02     01:30     00:25    -00:04     00:08     01:09    -00:10     00:11     03:22    -00:13     00:16     00:26     00:09    -00:08    -00:03   
 3. Mirja Virve               01:11:40 17:18:03   10:12  7  16:19  8  23:39  7  27:42  7  32:23  7  33:23  7  39:48  5  43:17  5  45:53  5  49:28  5  53:35  3  54:22  3  55:38  3  60:59  3  62:06  3  63:31  3  66:47  3  69:23  3  71:28  3  71:40  3 01:11:40
    2678 Kobras                    N21E           10:12  7  06:07  8  07:20  7  04:03  1  04:41  4  01:00  1  06:25  4  03:29  2  02:36  1  03:35  1  04:07  2  00:47  1  01:16  2  05:21  1  01:07  1  01:25  2  03:16  1  02:36  1  02:05  1  00:12  3
                                                  01:02     01:18     04:50    -00:39     00:10    -00:07     01:50     00:04    -00:14    -00:18     00:47    -00:16     00:03    -00:34    -00:24    -00:02    -00:34    -00:23    -00:14    -00:02   
 4. Margret Zimmermann        01:18:19 17:21:25   11:33  8  16:11  7  19:00  6  24:13  6  29:05  6  30:14  4  36:20  4  40:33  3  43:41  3  48:25  3  54:09  4  55:27  5  57:11  5  64:16  4  65:55  4  67:43  4  72:14  5  75:38  5  78:06  4  78:19  4 01:18:19
    4484 Kape                      N21E           11:33  8  04:38  3  02:49  4  05:13  5  04:52  5  01:09  4  06:06  3  04:13  4  03:08  7  04:44  6  05:44  8  01:18  6  01:44  5  07:05  3  01:39  6  01:48  6  04:31  5  03:24  7  02:28  6  00:13  4
                                                  02:23    -00:11     00:19     00:31     00:21     00:02     01:31     00:48     00:18     00:51     02:24     00:15     00:31     01:10     00:08     00:21     00:41     00:25     00:09    -00:01   
 5. Marianne Haug             01:18:49 17:59:37   09:57  6  13:53  4  16:31  5  21:03  3  25:32  2  26:33  2  35:48  3  41:05  4  43:54  4  49:27  4  54:24  5  55:24  4  56:55  4  65:03  5  67:32  5  68:51  5  72:12  4  75:09  4  78:39  5  78:49  5 01:18:49
    5025 Võru                      N21E           09:57  6  03:56  2  02:38  3  04:32  3  04:29  2  01:01  2  09:15  6  05:17  8  02:49  3  05:33  7  04:57  6  01:00  3  01:31  4  08:08  4  02:29  7  01:19  1  03:21  2  02:57  2  03:30  7  00:10  1
                                                  00:47    -00:53     00:08    -00:10    -00:02    -00:06     04:40     01:52    -00:01     01:40     01:37    -00:03     00:18     02:13     00:58    -00:08    -00:29    -00:02     01:11    -00:04   
 6. Kristiine Aluvee          01:23:51 17:59:34   07:51  3  12:38  3  15:41  2  21:09  4  28:40  4  30:20  5  40:57  6  46:00  6  49:03  6  53:25  6  57:55  7  59:11  6  61:21  6  70:12  7  71:36  6  73:26  7  77:59  6  81:16  6  83:38  6  83:51  6 01:23:51
    8466 Kobras                    N21E           07:51  3  04:47  4  03:03  5  05:28  7  07:31  7  01:40  8  10:37  7  05:03  6  03:03  5  04:22  4  04:30  5  01:16  5  02:10  7  08:51  6  01:24  3  01:50  7  04:33  6  03:17  6  02:22  4  00:13  4
                                                 -01:19    -00:02     00:33     00:46     03:00     00:33     06:02     01:38     00:13     00:29     01:10     00:13     00:57     02:56    -00:07     00:23     00:43     00:18     00:03    -00:01   
 7. Madli-Johanna Maidla      01:23:55 17:59:35   07:48  2  12:35  2  15:42  3  20:58  2  28:46  5  30:22  6  41:00  7  46:03  7  49:06  7  53:29  7  57:52  6  59:13  7  61:24  7  70:08  6  71:41  7  73:19  6  78:06  7  81:17  7  83:39  7  83:55  7 01:23:55
     717 Kobras                    N21E           07:48  2  04:47  4  03:07  6  05:16  6  07:48  8  01:36  7  10:38  8  05:03  6  03:03  5  04:23  5  04:23  3  01:21  7  02:11  8  08:44  5  01:33  5  01:38  4  04:47  7  03:11  5  02:22  4  00:16  8
                                                 -01:22    -00:02     00:37     00:34     03:17     00:29     06:03     01:38     00:13     00:30     01:03     00:18     00:58     02:49     00:02     00:11     00:57     00:12     00:03     00:02   
 8. Getter Matto              01:51:44 17:06:51   09:11  5  14:19  6  27:40  8  35:04  8  42:28  8  44:00  8  50:49  8  55:20  8  59:31  8  67:40  8  72:39  8  74:19  8  76:15  8  86:30  8  89:18  8  92:38  8  98:18  8 107:24  8 111:30  8 111:44  8 01:51:44
   10142 Kobras                    N21E           09:11  5  05:08  7  13:21  8  07:24  8  07:24  6  01:32  6  06:49  5  04:31  5  04:11  8  08:09  8  04:59  7  01:40  8  01:56  6  10:15  8  02:48  8  03:20  8  05:40  8  09:06  8  04:06  8  00:14  6
                                                  00:01     00:19     10:51     02:42     02:53     00:25     02:14     01:06     01:21     04:16     01:39     00:37     00:43     04:20     01:17     01:53     01:50     06:07     01:47     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       07:44     03:34     02:27     04:03     04:23     01:00     04:35     03:25     02:36     03:35     03:20     00:47     01:13     05:21     01:07     01:19     03:16     02:36     02:05     00:10   00:58:36

VIPP Rada (3): 17 KP 6.50 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 42)   2.( 60)   3.( 61)   4.( 43)   5.( 44)   6.( 45)   7.( 41)   8.( 62)   9.( 53)  10.( 52)  11.( 49)  12.( 35)  13.( 34)  14.( 31)  15.( 32)  16.( 37)  17.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Märt Kivila               01:01:16 17:55:57   03:01  5  03:56  1  06:43  1  09:02  1  09:22  1  11:43  1  15:08  1  20:21  1  25:05  1  26:31  1  32:23  1  42:37  1  44:09  1  51:56  1  53:17  1  58:17  1  61:02  1  61:16  1 01:01:16
    2738 Ilves                     VIPP           03:01  5  00:55  1  02:47  2  02:19  2  00:20  1  02:21  1  03:25  2  05:13  1  04:44  1  01:26  1  05:52  2  10:14  1  01:32  2  07:47  4  01:21  3  05:00  1  02:45  3  00:14  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Marko Avikson             01:08:35 15:44:58   02:44  2  04:21  3  06:59  2  09:08  2  09:38  2  12:07  2  17:32  2  24:38  3  32:51  3  34:48  4  41:14  3  53:14  3  54:44  2  58:20  2  60:07  2  65:45  2  68:22  2  68:35  2 01:08:35
    7987 Kobras                    VIPP           02:44  2  01:37  4  02:38  1  02:09  1  00:30  2  02:29  2  05:25  6  07:06  4  08:13  5  01:57  4  06:26  3  12:00  3  01:30  1  03:36  2  01:47  5  05:38  3  02:37  1  00:13  2
                                                 -00:17     00:42    -00:09    -00:10     00:10     00:08     02:00     01:53     03:29     00:31     00:34     01:46    -00:02    -04:11     00:26     00:38    -00:08    -00:01   
 3. Maiki Jäädmaa             01:12:48 17:53:31   02:54  3  05:30  5  09:06  4  11:54  4  13:31  4  16:32  4  20:47  4  26:40  4  33:05  4  34:46  3  39:41  2  50:37  2  57:40  3  60:52  3  62:00  3  69:50  3  72:36  3  72:48  3 01:12:48
    4306 Võru                      VIPP           02:54  3  02:36  5  03:36  3  02:48  4  01:37  6  03:01  4  04:15  5  05:53  2  06:25  3  01:41  3  04:55  1  10:56  2  07:03  5  03:12  1  01:08  2  07:50  6  02:46  4  00:12  1
                                                 -00:07     01:41     00:49     00:29     01:17     00:40     00:50     00:40     01:41     00:15    -00:57     00:42     05:31    -04:35    -00:13     02:50     00:01    -00:02   
 4. Taimar Tilgre             01:19:46 17:47:55   02:38  1  04:04  2  08:54  3  11:20  3  12:47  3  15:38  3  18:37  3  24:37  2  32:32  2  34:00  2  41:37  4  56:26  4  65:30  4  69:16  4  70:22  4  76:14  4  79:33  4  79:46  4 01:19:46
   11712 Kobras                    VIPP           02:38  1  01:26  3  04:50  5  02:26  3  01:27  5  02:51  3  02:59  1  06:00  3  07:55  4  01:28  2  07:37  5  14:49  4  09:04  6  03:46  3  01:06  1  05:52  4  03:19  5  00:13  2
                                                 -00:23     00:31     02:03     00:07     01:07     00:30    -00:26     00:47     03:11     00:02     01:45     04:35     07:32    -04:01    -00:15     00:52     00:34    -00:01   
 5. Marti Soosaar             01:35:51 18:22:09   03:00  4  07:27  6  11:08  5  14:17  5  14:54  5  18:43  5  22:36  5  30:34  5  36:19  5  41:08  5  49:53  5  72:30  5  75:25  5  84:41  5  86:12  5  91:41  5  95:37  5  95:51  5 01:35:51
   18883 Eesti Firmaspordi Liit    VIPP           03:00  4  04:27  6  03:41  4  03:09  5  00:37  3  03:49  6  03:53  3  07:58  5  05:45  2  04:49  6  08:45  6  22:37  6  02:55  3  09:16  6  01:31  4  05:29  2  03:56  6  00:14  4
                                                 -00:01     03:32     00:54     00:50     00:17     01:28     00:28     02:45     01:01     03:23     02:53     12:23     01:23     01:29     00:10     00:29     01:11     00:00   
 6. Enn Lõhmus                01:41:09 17:05:54   03:45  6  05:04  4  14:40  6  18:24  6  19:07  6  22:45  6  26:57  6  37:07  6  51:27  6  54:00  6  61:16  6  76:50  6  80:36  6  88:37  6  91:12  6  98:13  6 100:54  6 101:09  6 01:41:09
    6081 Tartu                     VIPP           03:45  6  01:19  2  09:36  6  03:44  6  00:43  4  03:38  5  04:12  4  10:10  6  14:20  6  02:33  5  07:16  4  15:34  5  03:46  4  08:01  5  02:35  6  07:01  5  02:41  2  00:15  6
                                                  00:44     00:24     06:49     01:25     00:23     01:17     00:47     04:57     09:36     01:07     01:24     05:20     02:14     00:14     01:14     02:01    -00:04     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:38     00:55     02:38     02:09     00:20     02:21     02:59     05:13     04:44     01:26     04:55     10:14     01:30     03:12     01:06     05:00     02:37     00:12   00:54:09

M16 Rada (4): 17 KP 5.10 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 39)   2.( 38)   3.( 36)   4.( 35)   5.( 32)   6.( 31)   7.( 34)   8.( 37)   9.( 40)  10.( 62)  11.( 51)  12.( 52)  13.( 50)  14.( 49)  15.( 46)  16.( 47)  17.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Siim Helmoja              01:08:55 15:55:28   01:37  1  03:55  1  08:45  1  11:58  1  15:06  1  17:01  1  23:20  1  33:42  1  36:20  1  41:08  1  46:31  1  49:49  1  53:31  1  59:12  1  63:00  1  65:31  1  68:43  1  68:55  1 01:08:55
   13539 Kobras                    M16            01:37  1  02:18  2  04:50  1  03:13  1  03:08  1  01:55  2  06:19  2  10:22  2  02:38  1  04:48  1  05:23  1  03:18  2  03:42  2  05:41  2  03:48  1  02:31  1  03:12  2  00:12  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaur Kristjuhan           01:14:30 17:30:18   03:21  2  04:40  2  11:22  2  16:12  2  19:56  2  21:42  2  25:07  2  34:31  2  37:10  2  44:55  2  50:57  2  53:50  2  57:27  2  61:07  2  67:37  2  72:34  2  74:21  2  74:30  2 01:14:30
    8188 HTG                       M16            03:21  2  01:19  1  06:42  2  04:50  2  03:44  2  01:46  1  03:25  1  09:24  1  02:39  2  07:45  2  06:02  2  02:53  1  03:37  1  03:40  1  06:30  2  04:57  2  01:47  1  00:09  1
                                                  01:44    -00:59     01:52     01:37     00:36    -00:09    -02:54    -00:58     00:01     02:57     00:39    -00:25    -00:05    -02:01     02:42     02:26    -01:25    -00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:37     01:19     04:50     03:13     03:08     01:46     03:25     09:24     02:38     04:48     05:23     02:53     03:37     03:40     03:48     02:31     01:47     00:09   00:59:56

M21B Rada (4): 17 KP 5.10 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 39)   2.( 38)   3.( 36)   4.( 35)   5.( 32)   6.( 31)   7.( 34)   8.( 37)   9.( 40)  10.( 62)  11.( 51)  12.( 52)  13.( 50)  14.( 49)  15.( 46)  16.( 47)  17.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Peeter Lind               00:55:35 17:53:12   01:11  2  02:31  2  09:11  2  12:07  2  14:49  2  16:30  2  19:44  1  26:06  1  27:45  1  32:09  1  40:45  1  42:51  1  46:12  1  48:57  1  52:37  1  53:35  1  55:21  1  55:35  1 00:55:35
    3891 Kape                      M21B           01:11  2  01:20  2  06:40  2  02:56  3  02:42  1  01:41  1  03:14  2  06:22  1  01:39  2  04:24  1  08:36  3  02:06  1  03:21  1  02:45  3  03:40  2  00:58  1  01:46  3  00:14  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tarmo Tüür                01:03:18 18:43:09   01:47  3  03:21  3  12:45  3  15:26  3  18:53  3  20:34  3  23:17  2  31:02  2  33:20  2  38:16  2  47:25  3  50:12  3  55:03  3  57:26  3  60:38  2  61:49  2  63:05  2  63:18  2 01:03:18
    5115                           M21B           01:47  3  01:34  3  09:24  3  02:41  2  03:27  3  01:41  1  02:43  1  07:45  2  02:18  3  04:56  3  09:09  4  02:47  3  04:51  3  02:23  1  03:12  1  01:11  3  01:16  1  00:13  2
                                                  00:36     00:14     02:44    -00:15     00:45     00:00    -00:31     01:23     00:39     00:32     00:33     00:41     01:30    -00:22    -00:28     00:13    -00:30    -00:01   
 3. Lauri Allmann             01:04:55 17:48:15   00:54  1  02:09  1  08:05  1  10:22  1  13:15  1  15:01  1  25:02  3  32:52  3  34:27  3  39:09  3  46:12  2  48:49  2  54:59  2  57:25  2  62:23  3  63:22  3  64:45  3  64:55  3 01:04:55
   16233 Kuperjanovi JP            M21B           00:54  1  01:15  1  05:56  1  02:17  1  02:53  2  01:46  3  10:01  4  07:50  3  01:35  1  04:42  2  07:03  1  02:37  2  06:10  4  02:26  2  04:58  4  00:59  2  01:23  2  00:10  1
                                                 -00:17    -00:05    -00:44    -00:39     00:11     00:05     06:47     01:28    -00:04     00:18    -01:33     00:31     02:49    -00:19     01:18     00:01    -00:23    -00:04   
 4. Sven-Erik Enno            01:20:45 17:49:39   02:06  4  04:50  4  17:44  4  21:21  4  25:44  4  27:48  4  31:54  4  42:25  4  44:59  4  51:05  4  58:39  4  62:04  4  65:58  4  70:03  4  74:47  4  77:49  4  80:30  4  80:45  4 01:20:45
   15793 Tartu Ülikool             M21B           02:06  4  02:44  4  12:54  4  03:37  4  04:23  4  02:04  4  04:06  3  10:31  4  02:34  4  06:06  4  07:34  2  03:25  4  03:54  2  04:05  4  04:44  3  03:02  4  02:41  4  00:15  4
                                                  00:55     01:24     06:14     00:41     01:41     00:23     00:52     04:09     00:55     01:42    -01:02     01:19     00:33     01:20     01:04     02:04     00:55     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:54     01:15     05:56     02:17     02:42     01:41     02:43     06:22     01:35     04:24     07:03     02:06     03:21     02:23     03:12     00:58     01:16     00:10   00:50:18

M50 Rada (4): 17 KP 5.10 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 39)   2.( 38)   3.( 36)   4.( 35)   5.( 32)   6.( 31)   7.( 34)   8.( 37)   9.( 40)  10.( 62)  11.( 51)  12.( 52)  13.( 50)  14.( 49)  15.( 46)  16.( 47)  17.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Tõnu Sikkal               01:00:59 18:29:03   01:31  1  02:57  1  08:26  1  11:08  1  17:50  1  19:39  1  22:25  1  28:46  1  30:57  1  35:54  1  41:55  1  47:14  1  50:50  1  53:18  1  57:07  1  58:01  1  60:46  1  60:59  1 01:00:59
     704 Kobras                    M50            01:31  1  01:26  1  05:29  1  02:42  1  06:42  1  01:49  1  02:46  1  06:21  1  02:11  1  04:57  1  06:01  1  05:19  1  03:36  1  02:28  1  03:49  1  00:54  1  02:45  1  00:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:31     01:26     05:29     02:42     06:42     01:49     02:46     06:21     02:11     04:57     06:01     05:19     03:36     02:28     03:49     00:54     02:45     00:13   01:00:59

M55 Rada (4): 17 KP 5.10 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 39)   2.( 38)   3.( 36)   4.( 35)   5.( 32)   6.( 31)   7.( 34)   8.( 37)   9.( 40)  10.( 62)  11.( 51)  12.( 52)  13.( 50)  14.( 49)  15.( 46)  16.( 47)  17.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Heini Tammik              00:57:50 18:14:41   01:30  4  06:46  6  11:57  3  15:00  3  18:10  3  20:12  3  22:59  2  28:59  1  32:58  1  38:32  1  43:57  1  46:22  1  49:20  1  51:44  1  55:21  1  56:17  1  57:34  1  57:50  1 00:57:50
    1311 Kape                      M55            01:30  4  05:16  6  05:11  1  03:03  2  03:10  3  02:02  4  02:47  2  06:00  1  03:59  6  05:34  4  05:25  2  02:25  1  02:58  1  02:24  3  03:37  1  00:56  2  01:17  1  00:16  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ago Käis                  01:03:17 17:23:10   01:19  1  03:52  3  09:10  1  12:25  1  15:21  1  16:50  1  20:27  1  34:27  3  36:35  3  40:53  3  45:56  2  50:23  3  54:35  3  56:56  3  60:39  3  61:36  3  63:05  2  63:17  2 01:03:17
    4314 Kobras                    M55            01:19  1  02:33  5  05:18  2  03:15  3  02:56  2  01:29  1  03:37  3  14:00  5  02:08  1  04:18  2  05:03  1  04:27  6  04:12  5  02:21  2  03:43  3  00:57  3  01:29  2  00:12  1
                                                 -00:11    -02:43     00:07     00:12    -00:14    -00:33     00:50     08:00    -01:51    -01:16    -00:22     02:02     01:14    -00:03     00:06     00:01     00:12    -00:04   
 3. Tõnu Tolm                 01:06:52 17:52:17   01:23  2  03:07  1  10:16  2  13:09  2  16:44  2  18:45  2  23:00  3  32:42  2  35:09  2  40:09  2  47:19  3  50:06  2  53:11  2  55:23  2  59:35  2  60:27  2  66:34  3  66:52  3 01:06:52
    2599 Võru                      M55            01:23  2  01:44  1  07:09  3  02:53  1  03:35  4  02:01  3  04:15  4  09:42  3  02:27  3  05:00  3  07:10  4  02:47  2  03:05  2  02:12  1  04:12  4  00:52  1  06:07  6  00:18  5
                                                 -00:07    -03:32     01:58    -00:10     00:25    -00:01     01:28     03:42    -01:32    -00:34     01:45     00:22     00:07    -00:12     00:35    -00:04     04:50     00:02   
 4. Aigar Pindmaa             01:10:23 17:16:09   01:28  3  03:12  2  16:08  5  19:32  4  22:25  4  24:10  4  26:52  4  41:26  4  43:44  4  48:01  4  53:44  4  57:43  4  61:24  4  63:55  4  67:33  4  68:32  4  70:08  4  70:23  4 01:10:23
    3724 Võru                      M55            01:28  3  01:44  1  12:56  6  03:24  4  02:53  1  01:45  2  02:42  1  14:34  6  02:18  2  04:17  1  05:43  3  03:59  4  03:41  3  02:31  4  03:38  2  00:59  4  01:36  3  00:15  2
                                                 -00:02    -03:32     07:45     00:21    -00:17    -00:17    -00:05     08:34    -01:41    -01:17     00:18     01:34     00:43     00:07     00:01     00:03     00:19    -00:01   
 5. Kaarel Tiganik            01:22:07 17:42:10   02:24  6  04:41  5  13:38  4  20:19  5  24:44  5  27:34  6  33:26  5  43:02  5  46:41  5  53:08  5  61:47  5  65:01  5  69:07  5  72:51  5  77:54  5  79:32  5  81:45  5  82:07  5 01:22:07
    7638 Kobras                    M55            02:24  6  02:17  4  08:57  4  06:41  6  04:25  6  02:50  6  05:52  5  09:36  2  03:39  5  06:27  5  08:39  5  03:14  3  04:06  4  03:44  5  05:03  5  01:38  5  02:13  4  00:22  6
                                                  00:54    -02:59     03:46     03:38     01:15     00:48     03:05     03:36    -00:20     00:53     03:14     00:49     01:08     01:20     01:26     00:42     00:56     00:06   
 6. Heikki Susimaa            01:40:28 15:42:56   02:10  5  04:26  4  16:27  6  21:03  6  25:02  6  27:18  5  36:44  6  46:40  6  50:17  6  58:56  6  69:37  6  73:49  6  82:05  6  86:10  6  94:42  6  96:29  6 100:13  6 100:28  6 01:40:28
    9076 HS                        M55            02:10  5  02:16  3  12:01  5  04:36  5  03:59  5  02:16  5  09:26  6  09:56  4  03:37  4  08:39  6  10:41  6  04:12  5  08:16  6  04:05  6  08:32  6  01:47  6  03:44  5  00:15  2
                                                  00:40    -03:00     06:50     01:33     00:49     00:14     06:39     03:56    -00:22     03:05     05:16     01:47     05:18     01:41     04:55     00:51     02:27    -00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:19     01:44     05:11     02:53     02:53     01:29     02:42     06:00     02:08     04:17     05:03     02:25     02:58     02:12     03:37     00:52     01:17     00:12   00:49:12

M60 Rada (4): 17 KP 5.10 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 39)   2.( 38)   3.( 36)   4.( 35)   5.( 32)   6.( 31)   7.( 34)   8.( 37)   9.( 40)  10.( 62)  11.( 51)  12.( 52)  13.( 50)  14.( 49)  15.( 46)  16.( 47)  17.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Lembit Nöps               00:54:49 18:09:24   00:59  1  02:46  1  08:16  1  12:02  1  15:41  1  18:01  1  20:51  1  27:55  1  30:04  1  34:40  1  40:47  1  43:08  1  45:40  1  47:56  1  52:27  1  53:13  1  54:36  1  54:49  1 00:54:49
    1100 Ilves                     M60            00:59  1  01:47  3  05:30  1  03:46  4  03:39  2  02:20  3  02:50  1  07:04  3  02:09  1  04:36  1  06:07  1  02:21  1  02:32  1  02:16  1  04:31  3  00:46  1  01:23  1  00:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mati Külaase              01:08:58 17:02:55   01:54  3  03:32  3  12:40  5  16:06  3  21:29  5  23:14  3  27:13  3  33:54  3  36:43  3  41:31  3  51:43  3  54:14  3  57:10  2  59:59  2  64:02  2  65:19  2  68:43  2  68:58  2 01:08:58
    3685 Võru                      M60            01:54  3  01:38  1  09:08  5  03:26  3  05:23  7  01:45  1  03:59  4  06:41  1  02:49  4  04:48  2  10:12  3  02:31  3  02:56  2  02:49  2  04:03  2  01:17  3  03:24  7  00:15  2
                                                  00:55    -00:09     03:38    -00:20     01:44    -00:35     01:09    -00:23     00:40     00:12     04:05     00:10     00:24     00:33    -00:28     00:31     02:01     00:02   
 3. Madis Oras                01:10:23 16:25:44   01:29  2  03:13  2  12:28  3  15:17  2  17:58  2  20:04  2  23:59  2  31:02  2  33:21  2  38:57  2  50:05  2  53:40  2  57:53  3  61:19  3  66:29  3  68:01  3  70:00  3  70:23  3 01:10:23
     143 Ilves                     M60            01:29  2  01:44  2  09:15  6  02:49  1  02:41  1  02:06  2  03:55  3  07:03  2  02:19  2  05:36  4  11:08  6  03:35  6  04:13  3  03:26  4  05:10  5  01:32  4  01:59  3  00:23  7
                                                  00:30    -00:03     03:45    -00:57    -00:58    -00:14     01:05    -00:01     00:10     01:00     05:01     01:14     01:41     01:10     00:39     00:46     00:36     00:10   
 4. Heiki Rammul              01:22:21 16:56:23   02:22  5  04:46  4  12:32  4  16:55  5  21:25  4  24:13  5  29:28  4  42:02  5  45:11  5  53:04  5  60:53  4  63:59  4  68:42  4  72:31  4  78:00  4  79:45  4  82:05  4  82:21  4 01:22:21
    1072 Ilves                     M60            02:22  5  02:24  4  07:46  4  04:23  5  04:30  4  02:48  7  05:15  6  12:34  5  03:09  7  07:53  7  07:49  2  03:06  5  04:43  4  03:49  6  05:29  6  01:45  6  02:20  5  00:16  3
                                                  01:23     00:37     02:16     00:37     00:51     00:28     02:25     05:30     01:00     03:17     01:42     00:45     02:11     01:33     00:58     00:59     00:57     00:03   
 5. Endel Remmet              01:24:51 16:14:37   02:02  4  05:06  5  12:18  2  16:43  4  21:23  3  23:53  4  29:37  5  38:57  4  41:57  4  48:56  4  61:19  5  65:08  5  69:55  5  74:24  5  80:35  5  82:20  5  84:33  5  84:51  5 01:24:51
     706 Kape                      M60            02:02  4  03:04  5  07:12  2  04:25  6  04:40  6  02:30  6  05:44  7  09:20  4  03:00  6  06:59  6  12:23  7  03:49  7  04:47  5  04:29  7  06:11  7  01:45  6  02:13  4  00:18  4
                                                  01:03     01:17     01:42     00:39     01:01     00:10     02:54     02:16     00:51     02:23     06:16     01:28     02:15     02:13     01:40     00:59     00:50     00:05   
 6. Rein Prank                01:32:00 18:16:12   06:28  7  19:00  7  26:41  6  30:05  6  33:58  6  36:27  6  40:20  6  53:29  6  56:01  6  62:50  6  73:24  6  75:53  6  82:04  6  84:53  6  88:45  6  89:56  6  91:42  6  92:00  6 01:32:00
     708 Kape                      M60            06:28  7  12:32  6  07:41  3  03:24  2  03:53  3  02:29  5  03:53  2  13:09  6  02:32  3  06:49  5  10:34  4  02:29  2  06:11  7  02:49  2  03:52  1  01:11  2  01:46  2  00:18  4
                                                  05:29     10:45     02:11    -00:22     00:14     00:09     01:03     06:05     00:23     02:13     04:27     00:08     03:39     00:33    -00:39     00:25     00:23     00:05   
 7. Väino Kivioja             01:42:13 17:12:42   02:39  6  17:34  6  28:50  7  35:33  7  40:12  7  42:37  7  46:42  7  62:44  7  65:42  7  71:12  7  82:12  7  84:44  7  89:34  7  93:10  7  97:50  7  99:27  7 101:53  7 102:13  7 01:42:13
    8997 Ruusa                     M60            02:39  6  14:55  7  11:16  7  06:43  7  04:39  5  02:25  4  04:05  5  16:02  7  02:58  5  05:30  3  11:00  5  02:32  4  04:50  6  03:36  5  04:40  4  01:37  5  02:26  6  00:20  6
                                                  01:40     13:08     05:46     02:57     01:00     00:05     01:15     08:58     00:49     00:54     04:53     00:11     02:18     01:20     00:09     00:51     01:03     00:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:59     01:38     05:30     02:49     02:41     01:45     02:50     06:41     02:09     04:36     06:07     02:21     02:32     02:16     03:52     00:46     01:23     00:13   00:51:08

N18 Rada (4): 17 KP 5.10 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 39)   2.( 38)   3.( 36)   4.( 35)   5.( 32)   6.( 31)   7.( 34)   8.( 37)   9.( 40)  10.( 62)  11.( 51)  12.( 52)  13.( 50)  14.( 49)  15.( 46)  16.( 47)  17.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kristiina Laht            00:58:01 18:28:02   02:07  1  03:06  1  11:25  1  15:27  1  18:31  1  20:08  1  22:49  1  29:52  1  32:00  1  36:59  1  43:34  1  46:33  1  49:02  1  51:02  1  55:49  1  56:30  1  57:49  1  58:01  1 00:58:01
    7098 Kape                      N18            02:07  1  00:59  1  08:19  1  04:02  1  03:04  1  01:37  1  02:41  1  07:03  1  02:08  1  04:59  1  06:35  1  02:59  1  02:29  1  02:00  1  04:47  1  00:41  1  01:19  1  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:07     00:59     08:19     04:02     03:04     01:37     02:41     07:03     02:08     04:59     06:35     02:59     02:29     02:00     04:47     00:41     01:19     00:12   00:58:01

N21A Rada (4): 17 KP 5.10 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 39)   2.( 38)   3.( 36)   4.( 35)   5.( 32)   6.( 31)   7.( 34)   8.( 37)   9.( 40)  10.( 62)  11.( 51)  12.( 52)  13.( 50)  14.( 49)  15.( 46)  16.( 47)  17.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Ester Klaas               01:19:02 16:13:05   07:23  3  09:43  3  16:41  3  21:17  3  25:05  3  27:28  3  31:23  1  38:43  1  42:08  1  48:56  1  56:43  1  61:28  1  65:11  1  68:31  1  75:20  1  77:00  1  78:48  1  79:02  1 01:19:02
    8608 Räpina                    N21A           07:23  3  02:20  1  06:58  1  04:36  1  03:48  1  02:23  2  03:55  1  07:20  1  03:25  3  06:48  3  07:47  1  04:45  3  03:43  1  03:20  3  06:49  3  01:40  3  01:48  1  00:14  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Marie Kristine Külvik     01:19:41 17:23:34   03:40  1  06:20  1  14:34  2  19:53  2  24:32  1  26:48  1  35:08  3  43:47  3  46:27  2  53:07  2  61:11  3  64:40  2  69:14  2  72:23  2  76:33  2  77:37  2  79:29  2  79:41  2 01:19:41
    6994 MHG                       N21A           03:40  1  02:40  2  08:14  3  05:19  3  04:39  2  02:16  1  08:20  3  08:39  3  02:40  1  06:40  1  08:04  3  03:29  1  04:34  2  03:09  1  04:10  2  01:04  2  01:52  2  00:12  1
                                                 -03:43     00:20     01:16     00:43     00:51    -00:07     04:25     01:19    -00:45    -00:08     00:17    -01:16     00:51    -00:11    -02:39    -00:36     00:04    -00:02   
 3. Marta Olvet               01:19:43 17:23:32   03:41  2  06:24  2  14:33  1  19:51  1  24:32  1  27:06  2  35:07  2  43:43  2  46:35  3  53:16  3  61:08  2  64:40  2  69:14  2  72:32  3  76:34  3  77:37  2  79:30  3  79:43  3 01:19:43
    8790 Rakv                      N21A           03:41  2  02:43  3  08:09  2  05:18  2  04:41  3  02:34  3  08:01  2  08:36  2  02:52  2  06:41  2  07:52  2  03:32  2  04:34  2  03:18  2  04:02  1  01:03  1  01:53  3  00:13  2
                                                 -03:42     00:23     01:11     00:42     00:53     00:11     04:06     01:16    -00:33    -00:07     00:05    -01:13     00:51    -00:02    -02:47    -00:37     00:05    -00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:40     02:20     06:58     04:36     03:48     02:16     03:55     07:20     02:40     06:40     07:47     03:29     03:43     03:09     04:02     01:03     01:48     00:12   01:09:26

N35 Rada (4): 17 KP 5.10 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 39)   2.( 38)   3.( 36)   4.( 35)   5.( 32)   6.( 31)   7.( 34)   8.( 37)   9.( 40)  10.( 62)  11.( 51)  12.( 52)  13.( 50)  14.( 49)  15.( 46)  16.( 47)  17.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Sigrid Saluri             01:33:12 17:53:14   01:35  1  04:26  1  13:51  1  18:34  1  24:41  1  28:55  1  34:05  1  43:52  1  47:10  1  55:54  1  65:58  1  69:40  1  73:33  1  79:41  1  85:57  1  91:03  1  92:55  1  93:12  1 01:33:12
   12211 Kobras                    N35            01:35  1  02:51  1  09:25  1  04:43  1  06:07  1  04:14  1  05:10  1  09:47  1  03:18  1  08:44  1  10:04  1  03:42  1  03:53  1  06:08  1  06:16  1  05:06  1  01:52  1  00:17  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:35     02:51     09:25     04:43     06:07     04:14     05:10     09:47     03:18     08:44     10:04     03:42     03:53     06:08     06:16     05:06     01:52     00:17   01:33:12

N40 Rada (4): 17 KP 5.10 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 39)   2.( 38)   3.( 36)   4.( 35)   5.( 32)   6.( 31)   7.( 34)   8.( 37)   9.( 40)  10.( 62)  11.( 51)  12.( 52)  13.( 50)  14.( 49)  15.( 46)  16.( 47)  17.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Marika Jäädmaa            01:03:22 18:00:15   01:05  1  02:23  1  08:05  1  11:01  1  15:23  1  17:41  1  21:07  1  31:52  1  34:05  1  38:17  1  43:21  1  46:59  1  51:48  1  54:40  1  58:51  1  60:29  1  63:09  1  63:22  1 01:03:22
    4307 Võru                      N40            01:05  1  01:18  1  05:42  1  02:56  1  04:22  2  02:18  2  03:26  1  10:45  3  02:13  1  04:12  1  05:04  1  03:38  3  04:49  2  02:52  2  04:11  1  01:38  3  02:40  2  00:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Reet Rosenberg            01:06:55 16:32:19   01:36  2  03:26  2  09:31  2  14:14  2  17:25  2  19:04  2  23:56  2  32:17  2  34:34  2  40:33  2  47:23  2  49:47  2  56:34  2  59:21  2  63:48  2  64:50  2  66:40  2  66:55  2 01:06:55
    4412 Kobras                    N40            01:36  2  01:50  2  06:05  2  04:43  3  03:11  1  01:39  1  04:52  3  08:21  1  02:17  2  05:59  2  06:50  2  02:24  1  06:47  3  02:47  1  04:27  2  01:02  1  01:50  1  00:15  2
                                                  00:31     00:32     00:23     01:47    -01:11    -00:39     01:26    -02:24     00:04     01:47     01:46    -01:14     01:58    -00:05     00:16    -00:36    -00:50     00:02   
 3. Kersti Kristjuhan         01:20:53 17:36:34   04:07  3  06:21  3  14:52  3  19:00  3  23:59  3  26:27  3  30:44  3  39:25  3  43:18  3  49:41  3  58:01  3  61:21  3  65:23  3  70:05  3  75:35  3  76:39  3  80:30  3  80:53  3 01:20:53
    1084 HOK                       N40            04:07  3  02:14  3  08:31  3  04:08  2  04:59  3  02:28  3  04:17  2  08:41  2  03:53  3  06:23  3  08:20  3  03:20  2  04:02  1  04:42  3  05:30  3  01:04  2  03:51  3  00:23  3
                                                  03:02     00:56     02:49     01:12     00:37     00:10     00:51    -02:04     01:40     02:11     03:16    -00:18    -00:47     01:50     01:19    -00:34     01:11     00:10   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:05     01:18     05:42     02:56     03:11     01:39     03:26     08:21     02:13     04:12     05:04     02:24     04:02     02:47     04:11     01:02     01:50     00:13   00:55:36

N45 Rada (4): 17 KP 5.10 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 39)   2.( 38)   3.( 36)   4.( 35)   5.( 32)   6.( 31)   7.( 34)   8.( 37)   9.( 40)  10.( 62)  11.( 51)  12.( 52)  13.( 50)  14.( 49)  15.( 46)  16.( 47)  17.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Saima Värton              01:05:53 16:52:59   01:41  1  03:50  2  12:29  5  15:58  5  19:18  5  21:16  3  24:36  3  33:11  2  35:37  2  40:27  1  46:19  1  49:36  1  53:43  1  56:48  1  61:22  1  62:29  1  65:40  1  65:53  1 01:05:53
     213 Kobras                    N45            01:41  1  02:09  6  08:39  8  03:29  3  03:20  3  01:58  2  03:20  2  08:35  4  02:26  2  04:50  1  05:52  1  03:17  4  04:07  5  03:05  4  04:34  3  01:07  3  03:11  8  00:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Airi Alnek                01:06:05 16:09:34   01:56  3  03:55  4  10:18  2  13:34  2  16:53  1  20:32  2  24:18  2  32:45  1  35:27  1  41:07  2  47:16  2  51:46  2  55:28  2  58:33  2  62:43  2  64:02  2  65:49  2  66:05  2 01:06:05
    1301 Võru                      N45            01:56  3  01:59  3  06:23  3  03:16  2  03:19  2  03:39  9  03:46  4  08:27  3  02:42  3  05:40  3  06:09  2  04:30  8  03:42  2  03:05  4  04:10  1  01:19  4  01:47  1  00:16  5
                                                  00:15    -00:10    -02:16    -00:13    -00:01     01:41     00:26    -00:08     00:16     00:50     00:17     01:13    -00:25     00:00    -00:24     00:12    -01:24     00:03   
 3. Ellen Lembra              01:14:21 17:58:38   02:01  4  03:43  1  09:51  1  13:27  1  16:57  2  19:28  1  22:47  1  33:31  3  35:37  2  41:57  3  51:32  3  54:22  3  62:41  3  66:32  3  71:12  3  72:17  3  74:06  3  74:21  3 01:14:21
    2008 Kape                      N45            02:01  4  01:42  1  06:08  2  03:36  4  03:30  4  02:31  5  03:19  1  10:44  7  02:06  1  06:20  6  09:35  6  02:50  2  08:19  9  03:51  8  04:40  4  01:05  2  01:49  2  00:15  4
                                                  00:20    -00:27    -02:31     00:07     00:10     00:33    -00:01     02:09    -00:20     01:30     03:43    -00:27     04:12     00:46     00:06    -00:02    -01:22     00:02   
 4. Anne Arold                01:21:38 17:13:11   04:12  7  06:19  7  13:11  7  16:25  6  19:26  6  22:09  6  26:15  4  39:04  6  48:31  8  53:50  8  60:59  5  64:45  6  68:27  6  71:10  6  78:30  6  79:24  6  81:21  4  81:38  4 01:21:38
    3235 Ilves                     N45            04:12  7  02:07  5  06:52  5  03:14  1  03:01  1  02:43  8  04:06  5  12:49  8  09:27  9  05:19  2  07:09  3  03:46  5  03:42  2  02:43  1  07:20  9  00:54  1  01:57  3  00:17  6
                                                  02:31    -00:02    -01:47    -00:15    -00:19     00:45     00:46     04:14     07:01     00:29     01:17     00:29    -00:25    -00:22     02:46    -00:13    -01:14     00:04   
 5. Maive Tõemäe              01:21:49 16:56:27   02:09  5  04:23  5  10:59  4  14:58  3  18:49  3  21:22  4  27:29  5  41:29  8  44:15  7  51:17  7  60:37  4  63:03  4  67:16  4  70:47  5  77:11  4  78:44  4  81:35  5  81:49  5 01:21:49
     731 Peko                      N45            02:09  5  02:14  7  06:36  4  03:59  5  03:51  6  02:33  7  06:07  7  14:00  9  02:46  4  07:02  8  09:20  5  02:26  1  04:13  6  03:31  6  06:24  7  01:33  7  02:51  7  00:14  2
                                                  00:28     00:05    -02:03     00:30     00:31     00:35     02:47     05:25     00:20     02:12     03:28    -00:51     00:06     00:26     01:50     00:26    -00:20     00:01   
 6. Epp Voitka                01:21:52 16:56:31   01:49  2  03:53  3  10:46  3  15:05  4  18:56  4  21:22  4  28:27  6  37:04  4  40:15  4  46:21  4  61:00  6  63:55  5  67:44  5  70:46  4  77:18  5  78:49  5  81:38  6  81:52  6 01:21:52
   16421 Võru                      N45            01:49  2  02:04  4  06:53  6  04:19  6  03:51  6  02:26  4  07:05  8  08:37  5  03:11  8  06:06  5  14:39  8  02:55  3  03:49  4  03:02  3  06:32  8  01:31  6  02:49  6  00:14  2
                                                  00:08    -00:05    -01:46     00:50     00:31     00:28     03:45     00:02     00:45     01:16     08:47    -00:22    -00:18    -00:03     01:58     00:24    -00:22     00:01   
 7. Riina Kivikas             01:25:09 16:14:32   02:11  6  05:16  6  12:37  6  16:58  7  21:47  7  24:18  7  29:32  7  39:07  7  42:08  6  49:31  6  61:15  7  65:26  7  70:24  7  74:34  7  80:48  7  82:33  7  84:52  7  85:09  7 01:25:09
     707 Ilves                     N45            02:11  6  03:05  9  07:21  7  04:21  7  04:49  9  02:31  5  05:14  6  09:35  6  03:01  7  07:23  9  11:44  7  04:11  7  04:58  8  04:10  9  06:14  6  01:45  8  02:19  5  00:17  6
                                                  00:30     00:56    -01:18     00:52     01:29     00:33     01:54     01:00     00:35     02:33     05:52     00:54     00:51     01:05     01:40     00:38    -00:52     00:04   
 8. Marje Tobreluts           01:28:17 16:25:48   08:48  9  10:37  9  16:38  8  21:08  8  24:49  8  26:30  8  30:04  8  38:18  5  41:14  5  47:18  5  67:16  8  73:56  9  77:23  9  80:08  9  84:39  8  85:58  8  87:59  8  88:17  8 01:28:17
    1314 Kobras                    N45            08:48  9  01:49  2  06:01  1  04:30  8  03:41  5  01:41  1  03:34  3  08:14  1  02:56  6  06:04  4  19:58  9  06:40  9  03:27  1  02:45  2  04:31  2  01:19  4  02:01  4  00:18  8
                                                  07:07    -00:20    -02:38     01:01     00:21    -00:17     00:14    -00:21     00:30     01:14     14:06     03:23    -00:40    -00:20    -00:03     00:12    -01:10     00:05   
 9. Anne Rohtmets             01:30:51 16:02:14   04:47  8  07:45  8  23:32  9  28:15  9  32:20  9  34:40  9  42:06  9  50:22  9  53:08  9  60:06  9  67:55  9  71:53  8  76:07  8  79:40  8  85:25  9  87:18  9  90:31  9  90:51  9 01:30:51
   11985 SA TÜK                    N45            04:47  8  02:58  8  15:47  9  04:43  9  04:05  8  02:20  3  07:26  9  08:16  2  02:46  4  06:58  7  07:49  4  03:58  6  04:14  7  03:33  7  05:45  5  01:53  9  03:13  9  00:20  9
                                                  03:06     00:49     07:08     01:14     00:45     00:22     04:06    -00:19     00:20     02:08     01:57     00:41     00:07     00:28     01:11     00:46     00:02     00:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:41     01:42     06:01     03:14     03:01     01:41     03:19     08:14     02:06     04:50     05:52     02:26     03:27     02:43     04:10     00:54     01:47     00:13   00:57:21

VIPT Rada (5): 17 KP 4.40 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 40)   2.( 39)   3.( 38)   4.( 36)   5.( 33)   6.( 31)   7.( 32)   8.( 35)   9.( 37)  10.( 46)  11.( 47)  12.( 41)  13.( 42)  14.( 61)  15.( 43)  16.( 45)  17.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Ago Mägimets              00:53:12 17:52:25   00:53  1  01:59  1  03:07  1  10:25  5  23:09 12  25:00  8  26:11  8  30:21  7  35:04  3  39:08  3  39:56  2  41:57  2  44:06  1  46:35  2  49:14  2  51:14  1  53:01  1  53:12  1 00:53:12
   14475 Tartu                     VIPT           00:53  1  01:06  2  01:08  1  07:18  7  12:44 18  01:51  1  01:11  2  04:10  2  04:43  1  04:04  1  00:48  1  02:01  2  02:09  1  02:29  4  02:39  2  02:00  1  01:47  1  00:11  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Villu Serv                00:54:54 16:50:29   01:07  5  02:26  4  03:59  3  09:39  1  15:11  1  17:18  1  18:22  1  22:04  1  31:05  1  38:21  2  40:02  3  42:02  3  44:27  2  46:30  1  48:54  1  52:07  2  54:39  2  54:54  2 00:54:54
   10140 Kobras                    VIPT           01:07  5  01:19  4  01:33  3  05:40  1  05:32  1  02:07  2  01:04  1  03:42  1  09:01 12  07:16 15  01:41  8  02:00  1  02:25  2  02:03  1  02:24  1  03:13  5  02:32  4  00:15  6
                                                  00:14     00:13     00:25    -01:38    -07:12     00:16    -00:07    -00:28     04:18     03:12     00:53    -00:01     00:16    -00:26    -00:15     01:13     00:45     00:04   
 3. Uve Nummert               00:58:12 18:06:17   01:39 12  03:08 12  05:14  9  11:28  7  17:02  4  19:45  4  21:32  4  26:12  2  32:17  2  37:41  1  39:05  1  41:33  1  45:35  3  47:58  3  51:27  3  54:22  3  57:50  3  58:12  3 00:58:12
    1104 Kape                      VIPT           01:39 12  01:29 12  02:06  9  06:14  5  05:34  2  02:43  4  01:47 12  04:40  3  06:05  2  05:24 10  01:24  5  02:28  4  04:02 12  02:23  2  03:29 11  02:55  2  03:28 16  00:22 17
                                                  00:46     00:23     00:58    -01:04    -07:10     00:52     00:36     00:30     01:22     01:20     00:36     00:27     01:53    -00:06     00:50     00:55     01:41     00:11   
 4. Mait Bratka               01:03:26 18:27:54   01:00  2  02:21  2  03:56  2  10:17  4  18:04  6  21:03  5  22:28  5  27:49  5  35:19  4  40:29  4  41:45  4  45:26  4  49:28  4  53:00  5  56:10  4  60:16  4  63:12  4  63:26  4 01:03:26
    4932 TÜ                        VIPT           01:00  2  01:21  6  01:35  5  06:21  6  07:47  9  02:59  7  01:25  4  05:21  7  07:30  6  05:10  4  01:16  2  03:41 14  04:02 12  03:32 18  03:10  4  04:06 12  02:56  8  00:14  4
                                                  00:07     00:15     00:27    -00:57    -04:57     01:08     00:14     01:11     02:47     01:06     00:28     01:40     01:53     01:03     00:31     02:06     01:09     00:03   
 5. Karoliina Sikkal          01:03:52 18:27:52   01:08  6  02:30  7  04:18  6  10:25  5  17:53  5  21:12  6  22:41  6  27:55  6  35:27  5  40:35  5  41:58  5  45:31  5  49:39  5  52:58  4  56:19  5  60:26  5  63:31  5  63:52  5 01:03:52
    4405 Kobras                    VIPT           01:08  6  01:22  9  01:48  7  06:07  4  07:28  7  03:19 13  01:29  8  05:14  6  07:32  7  05:08  3  01:23  3  03:33 12  04:08 15  03:19 16  03:21  7  04:07 13  03:05 12  00:21 14
                                                  00:15     00:16     00:40    -01:11    -05:16     01:28     00:18     01:04     02:49     01:04     00:35     01:32     01:59     00:50     00:42     02:07     01:18     00:10   
 6. Arvi Anton                01:05:15 18:29:35   01:03  3  02:29  5  04:00  4  10:05  2  16:13  2  19:28  2  20:56  2  26:52  4  37:28  7  42:39  7  44:51  6  47:42  6  51:43  6  54:44  6  58:11  7  62:32  6  64:58  6  65:15  6 01:05:15
   18376 Lähte ÜG                  VIPT           01:03  3  01:26 11  01:31  2  06:05  2  06:08  4  03:15 11  01:28  7  05:56 12  10:36 15  05:11  7  02:12 12  02:51  6  04:01 10  03:01 10  03:27 10  04:21 14  02:26  3  00:17  9
                                                  00:10     00:20     00:23    -01:13    -06:36     01:24     00:17     01:46     05:53     01:07     01:24     00:50     01:52     00:32     00:48     02:21     00:39     00:06   
 6. Ave Ansper                01:05:15 18:29:34   01:06  4  02:29  5  04:03  5  10:08  3  16:16  3  19:32  3  20:56  2  26:45  3  37:26  6  42:36  6  44:57  7  47:48  7  51:46  7  54:47  7  58:10  6  62:38  7  65:01  7  65:15  6 01:05:15
   18643 Lähteühis                 VIPT           01:06  4  01:23 10  01:34  4  06:05  2  06:08  4  03:16 12  01:24  3  05:49 11  10:41 16  05:10  4  02:21 13  02:51  6  03:58  9  03:01 10  03:23  8  04:28 16  02:23  2  00:14  4
                                                  00:13     00:17     00:26    -01:13    -06:36     01:25     00:13     01:39     05:58     01:06     01:33     00:50     01:49     00:32     00:44     02:28     00:36     00:03   
 8. Riina Laanjõe             01:06:05 17:25:21   01:36 11  02:55 11  04:46  7  13:03  8  18:48  7  21:34  7  23:05  7  32:55 11  39:34  8  44:36  8  46:03  8  49:03  8  52:23  8  55:35  8  58:39  8  62:39  8  65:43  8  66:05  8 01:06:05
    2335 Kobras                    VIPT           01:36 11  01:19  4  01:51  8  08:17 12  05:45  3  02:46  5  01:31  9  09:50 17  06:39  4  05:02  2  01:27  6  03:00 10  03:20  6  03:12 13  03:04  3  04:00 10  03:04 10  00:22 17
                                                  00:43     00:13     00:43     00:59    -06:59     00:55     00:20     05:40     01:56     00:58     00:39     00:59     01:11     00:43     00:25     02:00     01:17     00:11   
 9. Anu Iher                  01:07:34 17:37:34   02:01 16  04:04 18  05:45 11  13:44 10  23:06 11  26:04 12  27:58 12  33:08 12  40:54  9  46:11  9  47:41  9  50:40  9  53:49  9  56:13  9  59:29  9  64:10  9  67:14  9  67:34  9 01:07:34
    5654                           VIPT           02:01 16  02:03 18  01:41  6  07:59  9  09:22 15  02:58  6  01:54 14  05:10  5  07:46  9  05:17  8  01:30  7  02:59  9  03:09  3  02:24  3  03:16  6  04:41 17  03:04 10  00:20 12
                                                  01:08     00:57     00:33     00:41    -03:22     01:07     00:43     01:00     03:03     01:13     00:42     00:58     01:00    -00:05     00:37     02:41     01:17     00:09   
10. Arnold Kristjuhan         01:09:50 17:36:13   01:26  8  02:47  9  06:28 15  13:59 12  21:34  8  25:23  9  27:18 11  32:43 10  42:55 12  48:18 11  50:01 12  52:58 12  56:07 12  59:21 11  62:35 10  66:25 10  69:34 10  69:50 10 01:09:50
    8521 TÜ                        VIPT           01:26  8  01:21  6  03:41 20  07:31  8  07:35  8  03:49 14  01:55 15  05:25  9  10:12 14  05:23  9  01:43  9  02:57  8  03:09  3  03:14 15  03:14  5  03:50  7  03:09 13  00:16  7
                                                  00:33     00:15     02:33     00:13    -05:09     01:58     00:44     01:15     05:29     01:19     00:55     00:56     01:00     00:45     00:35     01:50     01:22     00:05   
11. Vampula Oper              01:12:09 17:33:05   01:50 13  03:32 14  05:52 13  13:51 11  22:25  9  25:26 10  27:17 10  32:42  9  42:36 11  48:18 11  49:41 11  52:08 10  55:23 10  60:27 12  64:44 12  68:06 11  71:48 11  72:09 11 01:12:09
   10195 Võru                      VIPT           01:50 13  01:42 17  02:20 11  07:59  9  08:34 13  03:01  8  01:51 13  05:25  9  09:54 13  05:42 11  01:23  3  02:27  3  03:15  5  05:04 20  04:17 17  03:22  6  03:42 17  00:21 14
                                                  00:57     00:36     01:12     00:41    -04:10     01:10     00:40     01:15     05:11     01:38     00:35     00:26     01:06     02:35     01:38     01:22     01:55     00:10   
12. Ene Laht                  01:13:26 18:21:38   02:27 18  04:02 17  07:06 18  17:56 16  25:03 15  27:30 13  29:02 13  34:23 13  41:51 10  47:01 10  48:50 10  52:17 11  55:56 11  59:20 10  62:45 11  70:37 13  73:10 12  73:26 12 01:13:26
    6105 Tartu                     VIPT           02:27 18  01:35 14  03:04 17  10:50 15  07:07  6  02:27  3  01:32 10  05:21  7  07:28  5  05:10  4  01:49 10  03:27 11  03:39  8  03:24 17  03:25  9  07:52 21  02:33  5  00:16  7
                                                  01:34     00:29     01:56     03:32    -05:37     00:36     00:21     01:11     02:45     01:06     01:01     01:26     01:30     00:55     00:46     05:52     00:46     00:05   
13. Priit Nurmoja             01:14:50 15:46:07   01:27  9  02:21  2  05:03  8  13:19  9  22:31 10  25:36 11  27:08  9  32:13  8  43:07 13  49:28 13  51:54 13  54:26 13  58:04 13  61:16 13  65:49 13  70:12 12  74:23 13  74:50 13 01:14:50
    2781 Kobras                    VIPT           01:27  9  00:54  1  02:42 13  08:16 11  09:12 14  03:05  9  01:32 10  05:05  4  10:54 17  06:21 14  02:26 14  02:32  5  03:38  7  03:12 13  04:33 19  04:23 15  04:11 19  00:27 20
                                                  00:34    -00:12     01:34     00:58    -03:32     01:14     00:21     00:55     06:11     02:17     01:38     00:31     01:29     00:43     01:54     02:23     02:24     00:16   
14. Peeter Põder              01:21:27 17:27:52   01:52 15  03:33 15  06:34 17  16:14 13  24:33 13  27:46 14  30:18 14  38:26 14  47:12 14  54:55 14  56:51 14  60:42 14  64:52 14  67:57 14  72:18 14  76:23 14  81:01 14  81:27 14 01:21:27
    4312                           VIPT           01:52 15  01:41 16  03:01 15  09:40 13  08:19 12  03:13 10  02:32 19  08:08 13  08:46 11  07:43 18  01:56 11  03:51 15  04:10 16  03:05 12  04:21 18  04:05 11  04:38 21  00:26 19
                                                  00:59     00:35     01:53     02:22    -04:25     01:22     01:21     03:58     04:03     03:39     01:08     01:50     02:01     00:36     01:42     02:05     02:51     00:15   
15. Katri Hirv                01:22:43 17:50:45   01:50 13  03:25 13  06:29 16  16:34 14  24:44 14  29:00 15  30:56 15  40:47 15  48:33 15  55:56 15  59:52 15  64:12 15  68:53 15  71:46 15  75:30 15  79:20 15  82:22 15  82:43 15 01:22:43
    4239 Võru                      VIPT           01:50 13  01:35 14  03:04 17  10:05 14  08:10 11  04:16 16  01:56 16  09:51 18  07:46  9  07:23 16  03:56 17  04:20 17  04:41 19  02:53  8  03:44 13  03:50  7  03:02  9  00:21 14
                                                  00:57     00:29     01:56     02:47    -04:34     02:25     00:45     05:41     03:03     03:19     03:08     02:19     02:32     00:24     01:05     01:50     01:15     00:10   
16. Kairi kivistik            01:25:53 17:47:33   02:21 17  03:52 16  06:18 14  17:21 15  28:09 16  32:09 16  34:12 16  44:11 16  51:44 16  59:13 16  62:59 16  67:33 16  72:09 16  75:07 16  78:49 16  82:40 16  85:33 16  85:53 16 01:25:53
   17659                           VIPT           02:21 17  01:31 13  02:26 12  11:03 16  10:48 16  04:00 15  02:03 17  09:59 19  07:33  8  07:29 17  03:46 15  04:34 18  04:36 18  02:58  9  03:42 12  03:51  9  02:53  7  00:20 12
                                                  01:28     00:25     01:18     03:45    -01:56     02:09     00:52     05:49     02:50     03:25     02:58     02:33     02:27     00:29     01:03     01:51     01:06     00:09   
17. Anne Serv                 01:37:49 15:54:02   01:25  7  02:46  8  05:47 12  21:33 17  34:56 18  39:53 18  41:20 18  49:31 17  60:42 17  66:39 18  76:51 17  80:42 18  84:49 17  87:24 17  91:23 17  94:25 17  97:38 17  97:49 17 01:37:49
   13548 Põlva ÜG                  VIPT           01:25  7  01:21  6  03:01 15  15:46 19  13:23 19  04:57 17  01:27  5  08:11 14  11:11 19  05:57 13  10:12 20  03:51 15  04:07 14  02:35  6  03:59 15  03:02  3  03:13 15  00:11  1
                                                  00:32     00:15     01:53     08:28     00:39     03:06     00:16     04:01     06:28     01:53     09:24     01:50     01:58     00:06     01:20     01:02     01:26     00:00   
18. Tiiu Serv                 01:37:53 15:54:01   01:35 10  02:49 10  05:41 10  22:31 18  34:50 17  39:51 17  41:18 17  49:42 18  60:46 18  66:35 17  77:02 18  80:40 17  84:54 18  87:28 18  91:26 18  94:30 18  97:41 18  97:53 18 01:37:53
   11784 Põlva                     VIPT           01:35 10  01:14  3  02:52 14  16:50 20  12:19 17  05:01 18  01:27  5  08:24 15  11:04 18  05:49 12  10:27 21  03:38 13  04:14 17  02:34  5  03:58 14  03:04  4  03:11 14  00:12  3
                                                  00:42     00:08     01:44     09:32    -00:25     03:10     00:16     04:14     06:21     01:45     09:39     01:37     02:05     00:05     01:19     01:04     01:24     00:01   
19. Kristina Reinmets         01:45:36 17:38:11   03:53 19  07:17 19  09:31 19  30:25 20  38:17 19  45:16 19  48:01 19  56:45 19  63:20 19  75:19 19  80:27 19  86:30 19  90:31 19  93:17 19  97:23 19 102:33 19 105:19 19 105:36 19 01:45:36
   18641 Tartu Ülikool             VIPT           03:53 19  03:24 20  02:14 10  20:54 21  07:52 10  06:59 20  02:45 20  08:44 16  06:35  3  11:59 21  05:08 19  06:03 21  04:01 10  02:46  7  04:06 16  05:10 18  02:46  6  00:17  9
                                                  03:00     02:18     01:06     13:36    -04:52     05:08     01:34     04:34     01:52     07:55     04:20     04:02     01:52     00:17     01:27     03:10     00:59     00:06   
20. Joel Ilja                 02:14:32 17:06:36   07:02 21  20:44 21  24:04 21  35:55 21  51:16 21  60:37 21  62:59 21  76:28 21  90:44 21  99:40 21 103:35 21 108:38 21 113:45 21 119:02 21 124:13 21 130:24 21 134:14 20 134:32 20 02:14:32
   15806 Kirjandusmuuseum          VIPT           07:02 21  13:42 21  03:20 19  11:51 17  15:21 20  09:21 21  02:22 18  13:29 20  14:16 20  08:56 20  03:55 16  05:03 20  05:07 20  05:17 21  05:11 20  06:11 19  03:50 18  00:18 11
                                                  06:09     12:36     02:12     04:33     02:37     07:30     01:11     09:19     09:33     04:52     03:07     03:02     02:58     02:48     02:32     04:11     02:03     00:07   
21. Liivi Lõhmus              02:14:50 17:07:00   06:13 20  09:02 20  14:35 20  29:37 19  50:34 20  56:35 20  60:33 20  74:47 20  90:36 20  99:24 20 103:22 20 108:18 20 113:25 20 117:13 20 123:35 20 129:56 20 134:20 21 134:50 21 02:14:50
   13620 Tartu                     VIPT           06:13 20  02:49 19  05:33 21  15:02 18  20:57 21  06:01 19  03:58 21  14:14 21  15:49 21  08:48 19  03:58 18  04:56 19  05:07 20  03:48 19  06:22 21  06:21 20  04:24 20  00:30 21
                                                  05:20     01:43     04:25     07:44     08:13     04:10     02:47     10:04     11:06     04:44     03:10     02:55     02:58     01:19     03:43     04:21     02:37     00:19   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:53     00:54     01:08     05:40     05:32     01:51     01:04     03:42     04:43     04:04     00:48     02:00     02:09     02:03     02:24     02:00     01:47     00:11   00:42:53

N50 Rada (5): 17 KP 4.40 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 40)   2.( 39)   3.( 38)   4.( 36)   5.( 33)   6.( 31)   7.( 32)   8.( 35)   9.( 37)  10.( 46)  11.( 47)  12.( 41)  13.( 42)  14.( 61)  15.( 43)  16.( 45)  17.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Aino Koser                01:13:28 17:43:02   01:31  1  03:01  1  04:43  1  15:45  1  25:00  1  28:14  1  29:58  1  35:57  1  46:36  1  52:09  1  53:26  1  56:23  1  60:20  1  62:52  1  66:08  1  69:43  1  73:04  1  73:28  1 01:13:28
    3910 Ilves                     N50            01:31  1  01:30  1  01:42  1  11:02  1  09:15  1  03:14  1  01:44  1  05:59  1  10:39  1  05:33  1  01:17  1  02:57  1  03:57  1  02:32  1  03:16  1  03:35  1  03:21  1  00:24  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:31     01:30     01:42     11:02     09:15     03:14     01:44     05:59     10:39     05:33     01:17     02:57     03:57     02:32     03:16     03:35     03:21     00:24   01:13:28

N55 Rada (5): 17 KP 4.40 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 40)   2.( 39)   3.( 38)   4.( 36)   5.( 33)   6.( 31)   7.( 32)   8.( 35)   9.( 37)  10.( 46)  11.( 47)  12.( 41)  13.( 42)  14.( 61)  15.( 43)  16.( 45)  17.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Aili Laanjõe              01:28:25 17:18:33   04:35  1  05:53  1  08:43  1  22:55  1  36:20  1  39:15  1  41:23  1  47:06  1  56:50  1  62:33  1  68:08  1  70:48  1  74:05  1  77:59  1  81:41  1  85:21  1  88:09  1  88:25  1 01:28:25
    1989 Kobras                    N55            04:35  1  01:18  1  02:50  1  14:12  1  13:25  1  02:55  1  02:08  1  05:43  1  09:44  1  05:43  1  05:35  1  02:40  1  03:17  1  03:54  1  03:42  1  03:40  1  02:48  1  00:16  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:35     01:18     02:50     14:12     13:25     02:55     02:08     05:43     09:44     05:43     05:35     02:40     03:17     03:54     03:42     03:40     02:48     00:16   01:28:25

N60 Rada (5): 17 KP 4.40 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 40)   2.( 39)   3.( 38)   4.( 36)   5.( 33)   6.( 31)   7.( 32)   8.( 35)   9.( 37)  10.( 46)  11.( 47)  12.( 41)  13.( 42)  14.( 61)  15.( 43)  16.( 45)  17.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Leili Prans               01:07:19 17:48:26   01:35  2  03:01  2  06:15  4  15:19  3  27:05  4  31:38  4  33:06  4  37:36  3  43:59  2  48:03  1  49:54  2  52:38  2  55:29  1  58:21  1  61:40  1  64:28  1  67:05  1  67:19  1 01:07:19
    4910 Ilves                     N60            01:35  2  01:26  3  03:14  6  09:04  3  11:46  6  04:33  6  01:28  1  04:30  1  06:23  1  04:04  1  01:51  4  02:44  3  02:51  1  02:52  3  03:19  1  02:48  1  02:37  1  00:14  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kersti Ploom              01:11:24 17:45:07   01:38  3  03:16  3  06:06  3  13:55  1  23:05  2  26:07  2  28:05  3  34:00  2  44:36  3  50:02  3  51:31  3  54:30  3  58:08  3  60:59  3  64:24  2  67:45  2  71:00  2  71:24  2 01:11:24
    3745 Tartu                     N60            01:38  3  01:38  4  02:50  4  07:49  1  09:10  4  03:02  1  01:58  5  05:55  4  10:36  4  05:26  3  01:29  3  02:59  4  03:38  3  02:51  2  03:25  2  03:21  3  03:15  2  00:24  2
                                                  00:03     00:12    -00:24    -01:15    -02:36    -01:31     00:30     01:25     04:13     01:22    -00:22     00:15     00:47    -00:01     00:06     00:33     00:38     00:10   
 3. Maria Oper                01:12:27 17:33:00   01:46  4  03:31  4  05:59  2  14:16  2  22:21  1  25:49  1  27:46  1  32:53  1  42:43  1  48:11  2  49:31  1  52:11  1  55:42  2  60:55  2  65:04  3  68:21  3  71:59  3  72:27  3 01:12:27
   10196 Võru                      N60            01:46  4  01:45  5  02:28  3  08:17  2  08:05  2  03:28  5  01:57  4  05:07  2  09:50  3  05:28  4  01:20  1  02:40  2  03:31  2  05:13  7  04:09  7  03:17  2  03:38  5  00:28  7
                                                  00:11     00:19    -00:46    -00:47    -03:41    -01:05     00:29     00:37     03:27     01:24    -00:31    -00:04     00:40     02:21     00:50     00:29     01:01     00:14   
 4. Mare Leis                 01:22:23 17:25:59   01:17  1  02:37  1  04:30  1  16:07  4  23:21  3  26:24  3  27:56  2  39:29  4  54:12  4  58:37  4  59:59  4  62:31  4  68:31  4  70:56  4  74:27  4  78:21  4  81:57  4  82:23  4 01:22:23
    5012 Ilves                     N60            01:17  1  01:20  1  01:53  1  11:37  4  07:14  1  03:03  2  01:32  2  11:33  6  14:43  7  04:25  2  01:22  2  02:32  1  06:00  7  02:25  1  03:31  3  03:54  6  03:36  4  00:26  4
                                                 -00:18    -00:06    -01:21     02:33    -04:32    -01:30     00:04     07:03     08:20     00:21    -00:29    -00:12     03:09    -00:27     00:12     01:06     00:59     00:12   
 5. Kaie Kivila               01:29:36 17:57:19   02:17  5  04:36  6  06:53  5  22:39  6  32:48  6  37:22  6  39:58  6  46:25  5  57:03  5  63:43  6  65:48  5  69:11  5  73:53  5  78:23  6  82:06  6  85:37  5  89:11  5  89:36  5 01:29:36
    2737 Ilves                     N60            02:17  5  02:19  7  02:17  2  15:46  7  10:09  5  04:34  7  02:36  6  06:27  5  10:38  5  06:40  6  02:05  6  03:23  5  04:42  6  04:30  6  03:43  4  03:31  4  03:34  3  00:25  3
                                                  00:42     00:53    -00:57     06:42    -01:37     00:01     01:08     01:57     04:15     02:36     00:14     00:39     01:51     01:38     00:24     00:43     00:57     00:11   
 6. Laine Saal                01:30:09 17:18:23   04:51  7  06:14  7  09:07  7  23:21  7  36:34  7  39:44  7  41:35  7  47:26  6  57:09  6  62:40  5  66:42  6  71:07  6  74:52  6  78:16  5  82:01  5  85:40  6  89:43  6  90:09  6 01:30:09
    1330 Kobras                    N60            04:51  7  01:23  2  02:53  5  14:14  6  13:13  7  03:10  3  01:51  3  05:51  3  09:43  2  05:31  5  04:02  7  04:25  6  03:45  5  03:24  4  03:45  5  03:39  5  04:03  6  00:26  4
                                                  03:16    -00:03    -00:21     05:10     01:27    -01:23     00:23     01:21     03:20     01:27     02:11     01:41     00:54     00:32     00:26     00:51     01:26     00:12   
 7. Maie Abram                01:40:17 16:29:24   02:31  6  04:28  5  08:49  6  22:03  5  30:17  5  33:43  5  36:23  5  52:09  7  64:21  7  73:00  7  74:55  7  80:00  7  83:40  7  87:42  7  91:33  7  95:40  7  99:51  7 100:17  7 01:40:17
     146 Ilves                     N60            02:31  6  01:57  6  04:21  7  13:14  5  08:14  3  03:26  4  02:40  7  15:46  7  12:12  6  08:39  7  01:55  5  05:05  7  03:40  4  04:02  5  03:51  6  04:07  7  04:11  7  00:26  4
                                                  00:56     00:31     01:07     04:10    -03:32    -01:07     01:12     11:16     05:49     04:35     00:04     02:21     00:49     01:10     00:32     01:19     01:34     00:12   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:17     01:20     01:53     07:49     07:14     03:02     01:28     04:30     06:23     04:04     01:20     02:32     02:51     02:25     03:19     02:48     02:37     00:14   00:57:06

M65 Rada (5): 17 KP 4.40 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 40)   2.( 39)   3.( 38)   4.( 36)   5.( 33)   6.( 31)   7.( 32)   8.( 35)   9.( 37)  10.( 46)  11.( 47)  12.( 41)  13.( 42)  14.( 61)  15.( 43)  16.( 45)  17.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Ats Virumäe               01:22:14 17:02:33   01:36  2  03:47  2  07:02  2  18:41  3  25:02  1  27:35  1  31:54  1  37:13  1  50:43  1  58:06  1  59:30  1  62:11  1  65:52  1  70:15  1  74:02  1  78:53  1  81:56  1  82:14  1 01:22:14
    3803 Võru                      M65            01:36  2  02:11  3  03:15  3  11:39  3  06:21  1  02:33  1  04:19  3  05:19  1  13:30  3  07:23  3  01:24  1  02:41  1  03:41  1  04:23  3  03:47  1  04:51  3  03:03  1  00:18  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jüri Zimmermann           01:23:20 17:44:41   01:33  1  03:11  1  06:07  1  16:05  1  25:55  2  32:40  2  35:11  2  40:54  2  53:54  2  59:59  2  61:35  2  64:57  2  68:39  2  71:19  2  75:08  2  79:12  2  82:56  2  83:20  2 01:23:20
     127 Kape                      M65            01:33  1  01:38  1  02:56  2  09:58  1  09:50  2  06:45  2  02:31  2  05:43  2  13:00  2  06:05  2  01:36  3  03:22  3  03:42  2  02:40  1  03:49  2  04:04  1  03:44  2  00:24  3
                                                 -00:03    -00:33    -00:19    -01:41     03:29     04:12    -01:48     00:24    -00:30    -01:18     00:12     00:41     00:01    -01:43     00:02    -00:47     00:41     00:06   
 3. Sulev Piiri               01:43:08 17:18:57   02:51  3  04:39  3  07:21  3  17:53  2  39:29  3  48:25  3  50:46  3  57:53  3  70:51  3  76:15  3  77:48  3  80:43  3  84:33  3  87:35  3  91:41  3  96:15  3 102:50  3 103:08  3 01:43:08
    4445 Kobras                    M65            02:51  3  01:48  2  02:42  1  10:32  2  21:36  3  08:56  3  02:21  1  07:07  3  12:58  1  05:24  1  01:33  2  02:55  2  03:50  3  03:02  2  04:06  3  04:34  2  06:35  3  00:18  1
                                                  01:15    -00:23    -00:33    -01:07     15:15     06:23    -01:58     01:48    -00:32    -01:59     00:09     00:14     00:09    -01:21     00:19    -00:17     03:32     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:33     01:38     02:42     09:58     06:21     02:33     02:21     05:19     12:58     05:24     01:24     02:41     03:41     02:40     03:47     04:04     03:03     00:18   01:12:25

M70 Rada (5): 17 KP 4.40 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 40)   2.( 39)   3.( 38)   4.( 36)   5.( 33)   6.( 31)   7.( 32)   8.( 35)   9.( 37)  10.( 46)  11.( 47)  12.( 41)  13.( 42)  14.( 61)  15.( 43)  16.( 45)  17.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Mihhail Taivere           00:50:15 17:49:30   01:39  5  02:58  2  04:45  2  11:26  1  16:41  1  18:41  1  19:56  1  23:58  1  29:03  1  34:04  1  35:15  1  37:04  1  39:48  1  41:43  1  44:55  1  47:22  1  50:00  1  50:15  1 00:50:15
    1677 Kape                      M70            01:39  5  01:19  1  01:47  1  06:41  2  05:15  1  02:00  1  01:15  1  04:02  2  05:05  1  05:01  3  01:11  1  01:49  1  02:44  1  01:55  1  03:12  4  02:27  1  02:38  2  00:15  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Heino Mardiste            00:57:17 17:09:15   01:04  1  02:24  1  04:16  1  11:29  2  17:54  2  21:47  3  23:15  3  27:29  3  34:32  2  38:42  2  41:00  2  43:22  2  46:11  2  48:26  2  51:12  2  54:11  2  57:01  2  57:17  2 00:57:17
     676 Kape                      M70            01:04  1  01:20  2  01:52  4  07:13  3  06:25  2  03:53  4  01:28  2  04:14  3  07:03  3  04:10  1  02:18  6  02:22  3  02:49  2  02:15  2  02:46  2  02:59  2  02:50  3  00:16  2
                                                 -00:35     00:01     00:05     00:32     01:10     01:53     00:13     00:12     01:58    -00:51     01:07     00:33     00:05     00:20    -00:26     00:32     00:12     00:01   
 3. Rudolf Mürk               01:07:30 17:10:08   01:04  1  03:45  5  05:36  4  11:58  3  18:37  3  20:37  2  22:38  2  26:29  2  43:06  3  49:37  3  50:48  3  52:42  3  55:32  3  58:18  3  61:18  3  64:40  3  67:14  3  67:30  3 01:07:30
    1064 Võru                      M70            01:04  1  02:41  6  01:51  3  06:22  1  06:39  3  02:00  1  02:01  6  03:51  1  16:37  6  06:31  6  01:11  1  01:54  2  02:50  3  02:46  6  03:00  3  03:22  4  02:34  1  00:16  2
                                                 -00:35     01:22     00:04    -00:19     01:24     00:00     00:46    -00:11     11:32     01:30     00:00     00:05     00:06     00:51    -00:12     00:55    -00:04     00:01   
 4. Martin Tõrra              01:13:42 17:33:18   01:32  3  02:58  2  05:51  5  16:34  4  23:39  4  33:32  5  35:31  5  40:26  5  46:06  4  50:42  4  52:01  4  54:51  4  61:49  4  64:05  4  66:49  4  70:35  4  73:26  4  73:42  4 01:13:42
     718 Kobras                    M70            01:32  3  01:26  4  02:53  6  10:43  4  07:05  4  09:53  6  01:59  5  04:55  4  05:40  2  04:36  2  01:19  4  02:50  5  06:58  6  02:16  3  02:44  1  03:46  6  02:51  4  00:16  2
                                                 -00:07     00:07     01:06     04:02     01:50     07:53     00:44     00:53     00:35    -00:25     00:08     01:01     04:14     00:21    -00:28     01:19     00:13     00:01   
 5. Valter Ploom              01:14:56 17:41:08   02:08  6  03:51  6  06:21  6  17:34  5  25:01  5  28:24  4  30:13  4  35:36  4  48:32  5  53:58  5  55:32  5  58:22  5  61:51  5  64:27  5  68:10  5  71:39  5  74:37  5  74:56  5 01:14:56
    3746 SA Tartu VTHK             M70            02:08  6  01:43  5  02:30  5  11:13  5  07:27  5  03:23  3  01:49  3  05:23  5  12:56  5  05:26  4  01:34  5  02:50  5  03:29  4  02:36  5  03:43  5  03:29  5  02:58  5  00:19  5
                                                  00:29     00:24     00:43     04:32     02:12     01:23     00:34     01:21     07:51     00:25     00:23     01:01     00:45     00:41     00:31     01:02     00:20     00:04   
 6. Lembit Vassil             01:20:13 17:44:44   01:38  4  03:03  4  04:53  3  22:45  6  30:36  6  35:10  6  37:08  6  42:47  6  50:18  6  56:40  6  57:52  6  60:23  6  66:31  6  68:58  6  72:47  6  76:03  6  79:46  6  80:13  6 01:20:13
     460 Ilves                     M70            01:38  4  01:25  3  01:50  2  17:52  6  07:51  6  04:34  5  01:58  4  05:39  6  07:31  4  06:22  5  01:12  3  02:31  4  06:08  5  02:27  4  03:49  6  03:16  3  03:43  6  00:27  6
                                                 -00:01     00:06     00:03     11:11     02:36     02:34     00:43     01:37     02:26     01:21     00:01     00:42     03:24     00:32     00:37     00:49     01:05     00:12   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:04     01:19     01:47     06:22     05:15     02:00     01:15     03:51     05:05     04:10     01:11     01:49     02:44     01:55     02:44     02:27     02:34     00:15   00:47:47

M14 Rada (6): 11 KP 3.70 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 46)   2.( 62)   3.( 53)   4.( 52)   5.( 50)   6.( 41)   7.( 43)   8.( 61)   9.( 42)  10.( 45)  11.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kristo Sirk               00:39:03 16:50:25   02:51  4  05:30  3  10:09  2  11:32  2  14:40  1  22:53  1  24:52  1  30:04  1  31:59  1  36:28  1  38:50  1  39:03  1 00:39:03
   11785 Kobras                    M14            02:51  4  02:39  3  04:39  1  01:23  1  03:08  1  08:13  1  01:59  1  05:12  3  01:55  1  04:29  2  02:22  2  00:13  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaarel Hendrik Zernant    00:39:54 18:32:41   02:33  3  04:48  2  11:45  3  13:21  3  16:49  2  25:36  2  27:38  2  30:46  2  32:53  2  37:29  2  39:41  2  39:54  2 00:39:54
    5157 Ilves                     M14            02:33  3  02:15  1  06:57  4  01:36  3  03:28  2  08:47  2  02:02  2  03:08  1  02:07  2  04:36  3  02:12  1  00:13  3
                                                 -00:18    -00:24     02:18     00:13     00:20     00:34     00:03    -02:04     00:12     00:07    -00:10     00:00   
 3. Kevin Jaaska              00:47:26 15:57:09   02:18  2  06:40  4  13:11  4  16:30  4  20:31  4  29:43  3  32:13  3  37:06  3  39:48  3  44:27  3  47:14  3  47:26  3 00:47:26
   14842 Kobras                    M14            02:18  2  04:22  5  06:31  3  03:19  5  04:01  3  09:12  3  02:30  3  04:53  2  02:42  4  04:39  4  02:47  4  00:12  1
                                                 -00:33     01:43     01:52     01:56     00:53     00:59     00:31    -00:19     00:47     00:10     00:25    -00:01   
 4. Aaro Kristjuhan           01:02:08 17:32:05   03:50  5  07:16  5  17:21  5  19:40  5  26:07  5  35:32  5  38:53  4  48:46  4  52:08  4  58:33  4  61:51  4  62:08  4 01:02:08
    8520 MHG                       M14            03:50  5  03:26  4  10:05  5  02:19  4  06:27  4  09:25  4  03:21  4  09:53  4  03:22  5  06:25  5  03:18  5  00:17  5
                                                  00:59     00:47     05:26     00:56     03:19     01:12     01:22     04:41     01:27     01:56     00:56     00:04   
 5. Erik Bleive               01:10:14 18:11:43   01:47  1  04:04  1  09:39  1  11:03  1  18:15  3  30:45  4  47:39  5  60:58  5  63:06  5  67:16  5  70:02  5  70:14  5 01:10:14
   11708 Kobras                    M14            01:47  1  02:17  2  05:35  2  01:24  2  07:12  5  12:30  5  16:54  5  13:19  5  02:08  3  04:10  1  02:46  3  00:12  1
                                                 -01:04    -00:22     00:56     00:01     04:04     04:17     14:55     08:07     00:13    -00:19     00:24    -00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:47     02:15     04:39     01:23     03:08     08:13     01:59     03:08     01:55     04:10     02:12     00:12   00:35:01

M75 Rada (6): 11 KP 3.70 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 46)   2.( 62)   3.( 53)   4.( 52)   5.( 50)   6.( 41)   7.( 43)   8.( 61)   9.( 42)  10.( 45)  11.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kalju Johanson            01:15:27 16:22:49   02:37  1  06:47  1  20:09  1  28:22  1  33:26  1  50:51  1  54:19  1  60:36  1  64:59  1  71:39  1  75:06  1  75:27  1 01:15:27
    2339 Kobras                    M75            02:37  1  04:10  1  13:22  1  08:13  1  05:04  1  17:25  1  03:28  1  06:17  1  04:23  1  06:40  1  03:27  1  00:21  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:37     04:10     13:22     08:13     05:04     17:25     03:28     06:17     04:23     06:40     03:27     00:21   01:15:27

VIPL Rada (6): 11 KP 3.70 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 46)   2.( 62)   3.( 53)   4.( 52)   5.( 50)   6.( 41)   7.( 43)   8.( 61)   9.( 42)  10.( 45)  11.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Pille Vinne               00:43:40 17:36:02   02:28  2  06:31  6  13:08  2  14:39  2  18:03  1  26:23  1  28:45  1  32:56  1  35:01  1  40:54  1  43:26  1  43:40  1 00:43:40
   15052 Kobras                    VIPL           02:28  2  04:03  9  06:37  2  01:31  1  03:24  1  08:20  2  02:22  1  04:11  5  02:05  1  05:53  4  02:32  1  00:14  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Marje Zernant             00:53:04 18:32:30   02:48  6  05:29  2  14:26  3  16:33  3  22:51  5  33:48  3  36:20  3  40:17  2  44:02  2  49:41  2  52:46  2  53:04  2 00:53:04
    5271                           VIPL           02:48  6  02:41  1  08:57  5  02:07  3  06:18  9  10:57  4  02:32  2  03:57  2  03:45  8  05:39  2  03:05  4  00:18  6
                                                  00:20    -01:22     02:20     00:36     02:54     02:37     00:10    -00:14     01:40    -00:14     00:33     00:04   
 3. Triin Sasi                00:55:48 17:51:13   01:59  1  04:51  1  10:53  1  12:40  1  20:25  2  27:41  2  30:41  2  45:13  7  47:44  5  52:58  3  55:34  3  55:48  3 00:55:48
   11709 Vastse-Kuuste             VIPL           01:59  1  02:52  2  06:02  1  01:47  2  07:45 12  07:16  1  03:00  4  14:32 12  02:31  2  05:14  1  02:36  2  00:14  1
                                                 -00:29    -01:11    -00:35     00:16     04:21    -01:04     00:38     10:21     00:26    -00:39     00:04     00:00   
 4. Riho Laanoja              00:57:05 16:28:02   04:56 10  08:44  9  16:15  7  19:04  7  23:44  7  37:21  7  40:07  7  44:09  4  47:10  4  53:21  5  56:51  4  57:05  4 00:57:05
   16220 Põlva Politsei            VIPL           04:56 10  03:48  8  07:31  3  02:49  8  04:40  3  13:37  9  02:46  3  04:02  3  03:01  3  06:11  6  03:30  5  00:14  1
                                                  02:28    -00:15     00:54     01:18     01:16     05:17     00:24    -00:09     00:56     00:18     00:58     00:00   
 5. Janika Matto              00:57:26 17:27:29   02:47  5  05:55  3  15:10  4  17:50  4  22:42  3  35:08  5  38:36  6  44:44  6  48:20  7  54:04  6  57:06  5  57:26  5 00:57:26
   15073 Viluste                   VIPL           02:47  5  03:08  3  09:15  6  02:40  6  04:52  5  12:26  8  03:28  6  06:08  8  03:36  6  05:44  3  03:02  3  00:20  7
                                                  00:19    -00:55     02:38     01:09     01:28     04:06     01:06     01:57     01:31    -00:09     00:30     00:06   
 6. Vambola Kisand            00:57:31 18:13:19   03:36  7  07:21  7  15:31  6  18:22  6  23:34  6  33:56  4  37:31  4  41:21  3  45:25  3  53:05  4  57:16  6  57:31  6 00:57:31
    7051 Tartu                     VIPL           03:36  7  03:45  6  08:10  4  02:51 10  05:12  7  10:22  3  03:35  9  03:50  1  04:04 10  07:40  8  04:11  8  00:15  4
                                                  01:08    -00:18     01:33     01:20     01:48     02:02     01:13    -00:21     01:59     01:47     01:39     00:01   
 7. Igmar Matto               00:58:49 17:27:34   02:36  4  06:03  4  15:20  5  18:08  5  22:47  4  35:10  6  38:35  5  44:35  5  48:11  6  54:17  7  58:28  7  58:49  7 00:58:49
   14777 Viluste                   VIPL           02:36  4  03:27  5  09:17  7  02:48  7  04:39  2  12:23  7  03:25  5  06:00  7  03:36  6  06:06  5  04:11  8  00:21  8
                                                  00:08    -00:36     02:40     01:17     01:15     04:03     01:03     01:49     01:31     00:13     01:39     00:07   
 8. Kersti Metsoja            01:07:01 17:22:02   06:08 12  11:44 12  21:05 10  23:55 10  29:04  9  40:54  9  44:25  9  50:59  8  54:34  8  62:27  8  66:39  8  67:01  8 01:07:01
   17033 Kobras                    VIPL           06:08 12  05:36 12  09:21  8  02:50  9  05:09  6  11:50  5  03:31  7  06:34 10  03:35  5  07:53 10  04:12 10  00:22  9
                                                  03:40     01:33     02:44     01:19     01:45     03:30     01:09     02:23     01:30     02:00     01:40     00:08   
 9. Krista Kõlli              01:11:40 17:38:19   04:40  9  07:58  8  19:14  8  21:32  8  26:21  8  38:34  8  42:15  8  56:20 10  59:44 10  66:40  9  71:23  9  71:40  9 01:11:40
   15393 Võru                      VIPL           04:40  9  03:18  4  11:16  9  02:18  5  04:49  4  12:13  6  03:41 10  14:05 11  03:24  4  06:56  7  04:43 11  00:17  5
                                                  02:12    -00:45     04:39     00:47     01:25     03:53     01:19     09:54     01:19     01:03     02:11     00:03   
10. Ergo Nõmmiste             01:19:53 18:08:17   05:24 11  10:28 11  22:42 11  27:13 11  34:48 11  48:44 11  53:02 11  59:14 11  63:51 11  73:58 10  79:17 10  79:53 10 01:19:53
     915 Kape                      VIPL           05:24 11  05:04 10  12:14 10  04:31 12  07:35 11  13:56 10  04:18 12  06:12  9  04:37 11  10:07 11  05:19 12  00:36 12
                                                  02:56     01:01     05:37     03:00     04:11     05:36     01:56     02:01     02:32     04:14     02:47     00:22   
11. Relvo Värton              01:24:26 17:08:18   02:29  3  06:14  5  20:21  9  23:35  9  29:59 10  44:12 10  47:56 10  52:20  9  59:19  9  80:00 11  84:03 11  84:26 11 01:24:26
     725 Kobras                    VIPL           02:29  3  03:45  6  14:07 11  03:14 11  06:24 10  14:13 11  03:44 11  04:24  6  06:59 12  20:41 12  04:03  7  00:23 10
                                                  00:01    -00:18     07:30     01:43     03:00     05:53     01:22     00:13     04:54     14:48     01:31     00:09   
12. Tiina Sedman              01:30:42 17:40:18   04:27  8  09:36 10  40:34 12  42:46 12  48:32 12  67:02 12  70:36 12  74:40 12  78:41 12  86:28 12  90:18 12  90:42 12 01:30:42
   14815 TÜ                        VIPL           04:27  8  05:09 11  30:58 12  02:12  4  05:46  8  18:30 12  03:34  8  04:04  4  04:01  9  07:47  9  03:50  6  00:24 11
                                                  01:59     01:06     24:21     00:41     02:22     10:10     01:12    -00:07     01:56     01:54     01:18     00:10   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:59     02:41     06:02     01:31     03:24     07:16     02:22     03:50     02:05     05:14     02:32     00:14   00:39:10

N14 Rada (6): 11 KP 3.70 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 46)   2.( 62)   3.( 53)   4.( 52)   5.( 50)   6.( 41)   7.( 43)   8.( 61)   9.( 42)  10.( 45)  11.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kelli Nurm                00:40:22 17:18:09   01:39  1  04:04  1  10:14  1  12:01  1  15:19  1  23:27  1  26:22  1  30:08  1  32:08  1  37:29  1  40:07  1  40:22  1 00:40:22
   14843 Kobras                    N14            01:39  1  02:25  1  06:10  1  01:47  2  03:18  1  08:08  2  02:55  2  03:46  2  02:00  1  05:21  1  02:38  1  00:15  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Laura-Liis Kütt           00:45:48 17:34:20   04:14  2  08:24  2  14:45  2  16:28  2  20:15  2  28:10  2  31:03  2  34:44  2  37:02  2  42:41  2  45:35  2  45:48  2 00:45:48
   14779 Kobras                    N14            04:14  2  04:10  2  06:21  2  01:43  1  03:47  2  07:55  1  02:53  1  03:41  1  02:18  2  05:39  2  02:54  2  00:13  1
                                                  02:35     01:45     00:11    -00:04     00:29    -00:13    -00:02    -00:05     00:18     00:18     00:16    -00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:39     02:25     06:10     01:43     03:18     07:55     02:53     03:41     02:00     05:21     02:38     00:13   00:39:56

M12 Rada (7): 7 KP 2.10 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 45)   2.( 42)   3.( 60)   4.( 61)   5.( 44)   6.( 41)   7.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Hando Allmann             00:34:32 17:21:48   03:05  1  10:53  2  14:09  1  26:38  1  29:38  1  32:46  1  34:20  1  34:32  1 00:34:32
   16234 Võru                      M12            03:05  1  07:48  2  03:16  1  12:29  2  03:00  1  03:08  2  01:34  2  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Karel Kuragin             00:36:30 17:20:15   04:26  3  09:52  1  15:39  2  27:39  2  31:28  2  34:23  2  36:15  2  36:30  2 00:36:30
   15707 Võru                      M12            04:26  3  05:26  1  05:47  3  12:00  1  03:49  2  02:55  1  01:52  3  00:15  4
                                                  01:21    -02:22     02:31    -00:29     00:49    -00:13     00:18     00:03   
 3. Dainis Männiste           00:48:20 15:34:42   04:01  2  13:47  3  17:35  3  34:22  3  41:03  3  46:36  3  48:06  3  48:20  3 00:48:20
   16228 Kobras                    M12            04:01  2  09:46  3  03:48  2  16:47  4  06:41  3  05:33  3  01:30  1  00:14  3
                                                  00:56     01:58     00:32     04:18     03:41     02:25    -00:04     00:02   
 4. Toomas Tennisberg         00:54:29 18:18:11   05:42  4  18:13  4  24:07  4  36:41  4  44:23  4  50:15  4  54:16  4  54:29  4 00:54:29
   13687 Kesklinna Kool            M12            05:42  4  12:31  4  05:54  4  12:34  3  07:42  4  05:52  4  04:01  4  00:13  2
                                                  02:37     04:43     02:38     00:05     04:42     02:44     02:27     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:05     05:26     03:16     12:00     03:00     02:55     01:30     00:12   00:31:24

N12 Rada (7): 7 KP 2.10 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 45)   2.( 42)   3.( 60)   4.( 61)   5.( 44)   6.( 41)   7.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Lorely Kõrvel             00:36:37 18:12:43   03:47  1  08:39  1  10:35  1  24:03  1  29:52  1  34:40  1  36:22  1  36:37  1 00:36:37
   16609 Kobras                    N12            03:47  1  04:52  1  01:56  1  13:28  2  05:49  2  04:48  1  01:42  1  00:15  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mariann Jahhu             00:59:03 17:04:42   04:50  2  14:34  2  32:08  2  43:32  2  47:33  2  56:10  2  58:38  2  59:03  2 00:59:03
   18631 Tartu Katoliku kool       N12            04:50  2  09:44  2  17:34  3  11:24  1  04:01  1  08:37  3  02:28  2  00:25  3
                                                  01:03     04:52     15:38    -02:04    -01:48     03:49     00:46     00:10   
 3. Marianne Pindmaa          01:14:23 17:12:51   05:31  3  15:38  3  32:20  3  55:50  3  64:34  3  71:04  3  74:01  3  74:23  3 01:14:23
       0 OK Võru                   N12            05:31  3  10:07  3  16:42  2  23:30  3  08:44  3  06:30  2  02:57  3  00:22  2
                                                  01:44     05:15     14:46     10:02     02:55     01:42     01:15     00:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:47     04:52     01:56     11:24     04:01     04:48     01:42     00:15   00:32:45

M10 Rada (8): 5 KP 1.40 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 42)   2.( 43)   3.( 44)   4.( 45)   5.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Martin Erik Maripuu       00:14:38 17:49:26   04:32  4  06:35  3  07:17  2  11:00  1  14:21  1  14:38  1 00:14:38
   17669 Põlva Spordikool          M10            04:32  4  02:03  3  00:42  1  03:43  2  03:21  4  00:17  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mattias Maidla            00:15:30 17:22:24   04:23  3  06:29  2  07:14  1  12:10  2  15:13  2  15:30  2 00:15:30
   17356 Põlva Spordikool          M10            04:23  3  02:06  4  00:45  2  04:56  4  03:03  3  00:17  2
                                                 -00:09     00:03     00:03     01:13    -00:18     00:00   
 3. Kerten Matto              00:24:23 16:59:58   06:52  5  08:43  5  14:23  4  18:34  3  23:59  3  24:23  3 00:24:23
    1435 Kobras                    M10            06:52  5  01:51  1  05:40  4  04:11  3  05:25  5  00:24  5
                                                  02:20    -00:12     04:58     00:28     02:04     00:07   
 4. Oliver Tennisberg         00:24:30 18:09:04   03:53  1  07:35  4  18:51  5  21:31  4  24:17  4  24:30  4 00:24:30
   13688 MHG                       M10            03:53  1  03:42  5  11:16  5  02:40  1  02:46  1  00:13  1
                                                 -00:39     01:39     10:34    -01:03    -00:35    -00:04   
 5. Olev Piirisild            00:27:38 16:53:40   04:21  2  06:18  1  10:46  3  24:20  5  27:20  5  27:38  5 00:27:38
   15278 Võru                      M10            04:21  2  01:57  2  04:28  3  13:34  5  03:00  2  00:18  4
                                                 -00:11    -00:06     03:46     09:51    -00:21     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:53     01:51     00:42     02:40     02:46     00:13   00:12:05

M08 Rada (8): 5 KP 1.40 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 42)   2.( 43)   3.( 44)   4.( 45)   5.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kaspar Karolin            00:15:14 17:06:13   03:40  1  05:45  1  08:06  1  11:19  1  14:58  1  15:14  1 00:15:14
   14470 Kiidjärve                 M08            03:40  1  02:05  2  02:21  2  03:13  1  03:39  1  00:16  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Osvald Nigola             00:20:10 17:14:54   04:45  2  06:41  2  08:41  2  14:52  2  19:53  2  20:10  2 00:20:10
   17357 Põlva Spordikool          M08            04:45  2  01:56  1  02:00  1  06:11  2  05:01  2  00:17  2
                                                  01:05    -00:09    -00:21     02:58     01:22     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:40     01:56     02:00     03:13     03:39     00:16   00:14:44

N10 Rada (8): 5 KP 1.40 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 42)   2.( 43)   3.( 44)   4.( 45)   5.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Johanna Laanoja           00:18:43 15:09:31   03:45  1  05:52  1  08:00  1  15:42  1  18:29  1  18:43  1 00:18:43
   14786 Põlva Spordikool          N10            03:45  1  02:07  2  02:08  2  07:42  3  02:47  1  00:14  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anete Saar                00:19:13 15:09:31   04:00  2  05:58  2  08:14  2  15:52  2  18:55  2  19:13  2 00:19:13
   17668 Põlva Spordikool          N10            04:00  2  01:58  1  02:16  3  07:38  2  03:03  2  00:18  4
                                                  00:15    -00:09     00:08    -00:04     00:16     00:04   
 3. Kristiin Kalle            00:28:22 18:22:05   06:02  3  08:55  3  10:03  3  20:38  3  28:10  3  28:22  3 00:28:22
   16238 Põlva Spordikool          N10            06:02  3  02:53  4  01:08  1  10:35  4  07:32  4  00:12  1
                                                  02:17     00:46    -01:00     02:53     04:45    -00:02   
 4. Evely Ostrov              00:37:20 16:06:28   06:57  4  09:48  4  25:32  4  32:24  4  37:05  4  37:20  4 00:37:20
   17667 Põlva Spordikool          N10            06:57  4  02:51  3  15:44  4  06:52  1  04:41  3  00:15  3
                                                  03:12     00:44     13:36    -00:50     01:54     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:45     01:58     01:08     06:52     02:47     00:12   00:16:42

N08 Rada (8): 5 KP 1.40 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 42)   2.( 43)   3.( 44)   4.( 45)   5.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Agnes Tennisberg          00:26:15 18:06:56   07:19  1  11:54  1  14:02  1  20:12  1  25:41  1  26:15  1 00:26:15
   14871                           N08            07:19  1  04:35  1  02:08  1  06:10  1  05:29  1  00:34  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       07:19     04:35     02:08     06:10     05:29     00:34   00:26:15

VABA ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus              
 1. Mati Tiit                 01:11:05 17:05:46   02:22  06:38  10:57  12:23  15:45  16:45  20:08  22:30  23:36  28:16  30:47  33:07  38:39  43:47  47:06  48:00  48:00  49:21  52:32  55:07  59:21  61:25  66:03  68:05  69:31  70:51  71:05 01:11:05 25p
    1326 Ilves                     VABA           02:22  04:16  04:19  01:26  03:22  01:00  03:23  02:22  01:06  04:40  02:31  02:20  05:32  05:08  03:19  00:54  00:00  01:21  03:11  02:35  04:14  02:04  04:38  02:02  01:26  01:20  00:14
                                                  [48 ]  [51 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [59 ]  [58 ]  [55 ]  [53 ]  [52 ]  [49 ]  [46 ]  [62 ]  [37 ]  [35 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [34 ]  [36 ]  [38 ]  [40 ]  [61 ]  [60 ]  [41 ]  [97 ]Finish     =25
 2. Madis Haug                02:06:30 17:43:17   10:36  21:42  26:25  32:30  39:21  40:49  52:13  57:27  60:30  78:45  80:21  85:36  90:58  94:36  97:00 103:40 110:53 112:48 114:35 122:04 126:17 126:30 02:06:30 20p
   18049 AS Toftan                 VABA           10:36  11:06  04:43  06:05  06:51  01:28  11:24  05:14  03:03  18:15  01:36  05:15  05:22  03:38  02:24  06:40  07:13  01:55  01:47  07:29  04:13  00:13
                                                  [51 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [57 ]  [59 ]  [58 ]  [56 ]  [52 ]  [50 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [40 ]  [37 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [36 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [37 ]  [97 ]Finish     =20
 3. Mart Külvik               01:03:45 17:28:38   06:12  12:12  14:25  18:19  21:47  22:49  28:04  31:21  35:00  38:57  42:51  43:56  44:54  51:04  54:19  55:18  58:43  61:01  63:32  63:45 01:03:45 19p
    6770 Obinitsa                  VABA           06:12  06:00  02:13  03:54  03:28  01:02  05:15  03:17  03:39  03:57  03:54  01:05  00:58  06:10  03:15  00:59  03:25  02:18  02:31  00:13
                                                  [51 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [57 ]  [59 ]  [58 ]  [56 ]  [52 ]  [50 ]  [47 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [97 ]Finish     =19
 4. Raul Kangur               01:07:24 18:25:02   08:50  11:52  14:45  21:45  25:37  26:41  31:48  35:19  39:08  42:36  45:42  46:32  48:42  55:03  56:51  58:07  61:31  64:07  67:15  67:24 01:07:24 19p
    1938 SOK                       VABA           08:50  03:02  02:53  07:00  03:52  01:04  05:07  03:31  03:49  03:28  03:06  00:50  02:10  06:21  01:48  01:16  03:24  02:36  03:08  00:09
                                                  [51 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [57 ]  [59 ]  [58 ]  [56 ]  [52 ]  [50 ]  [47 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [97 ]Finish     =19
 5. Juhan Sedman              01:52:33 17:45:41   12:21  15:27  20:07  31:24  33:40  38:52  41:30  47:28  53:14  63:34  71:01  73:31  82:07  87:25  92:06  97:11 100:23 105:43 106:59 112:09 112:33 01:52:33 19p
   13905 TÜ                        VABA           12:21  03:06  04:40  11:17  02:16  05:12  02:38  05:58  05:46  10:20  07:27  02:30  08:36  05:18  04:41  05:05  03:12  05:20  01:16  05:10  00:24
                                                  [38 ]  [39 ]  [37 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [62 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [55 ]  [54 ]  [51 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [97 ]Finish     =19
 6. Priit Tiganik             01:13:19 18:24:20   09:44  15:02  17:12  22:13  28:09  29:16  34:57  38:51  41:34  46:12  50:46  51:58  58:07  59:29  61:06  66:41  70:38  73:10  73:19 01:13:19 18p
   12087 TTÜ                       VABA           09:44  05:18  02:10  05:01  05:56  01:07  05:41  03:54  02:43  04:38  04:34  01:12  06:09  01:22  01:37  05:35  03:57  02:32  00:09
                                                  [51 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [57 ]  [59 ]  [58 ]  [56 ]  [52 ]  [50 ]  [47 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [97 ]Finish     =18
 7. Heno Ivanov               01:15:01 17:33:12   06:09  09:20  13:59  25:44  29:46  30:52  35:20  39:20  43:56  47:40  51:21  52:19  61:46  65:15  66:40  70:13  72:47  74:48  75:01 01:15:01 18p
    5655 Tartu                     VABA           06:09  03:11  04:39  11:45  04:02  01:06  04:28  04:00  04:36  03:44  03:41  00:58  09:27  03:29  01:25  03:33  02:34  02:01  00:13
                                                  [51 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [57 ]  [59 ]  [58 ]  [56 ]  [52 ]  [50 ]  [47 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [97 ]Finish     =18
 8. Lauri Eskor               01:28:30 17:55:39   09:40  13:52  17:24  26:41  32:15  33:29  39:36  43:24  46:07  51:24  56:46  57:57  59:34  68:28  71:57  74:16  77:03  88:17  88:30 01:28:30 18p
    8226 Mobi Solutions OÜ         VABA           09:40  04:12  03:32  09:17  05:34  01:14  06:07  03:48  02:43  05:17  05:22  01:11  01:37  08:54  03:29  02:19  02:47  11:14  00:13
                                                  [51 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [57 ]  [59 ]  [58 ]  [56 ]  [52 ]  [50 ]  [47 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [97 ]Finish     =18
 9. Jüri Ümarik               01:32:55 15:19:51   03:16  05:07  11:00  19:27  25:46  31:39  34:07  36:58  42:11  44:50  63:17  67:23  77:40  81:46  84:31  89:07  92:21  92:55 01:32:55 17p
     145                           VABA           03:16  01:51  05:53  08:27  06:19  05:53  02:28  02:51  05:13  02:39  18:27  04:06  10:17  04:06  02:45  04:36  03:14  00:34
                                                  [40 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [61 ]  [42 ]  [60 ]  [41 ]  [97 ]Finish     =17
10. Peeter Pihelgas           01:48:41 17:40:15   08:09  17:10  21:25  29:46  37:43  39:37  45:48  50:31  54:34  60:43  65:52  67:19  69:11  79:06  86:25  88:26  92:43 108:41 01:48:41 17p
    5191 Autoring AS               VABA           08:09  09:01  04:15  08:21  07:57  01:54  06:11  04:43  04:03  06:09  05:09  01:27  01:52  09:55  07:19  02:01  04:17  15:58
                                                  [51 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [57 ]  [59 ]  [58 ]  [56 ]  [52 ]  [50 ]  [47 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [36 ]Finish     =17
11. Rein Raid                 01:26:23 18:33:15   01:16  06:27  09:18  19:09  35:40  39:26  41:43  49:09  55:38  61:18  66:08  68:55  75:19  77:46  82:25  85:53  86:23 01:26:23 16p
    4336 Kape                      VABA           01:16  05:11  02:51  09:51  16:31  03:46  02:17  07:26  06:29  05:40  04:50  02:47  06:24  02:27  04:39  03:28  00:30
                                                  [40 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [36 ]  [33 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [35 ]  [37 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [61 ]  [43 ]  [97 ]Finish     =16
12. Paavo Rõigas              01:01:46 15:36:13   06:40  09:51  20:27  22:15  25:42  27:55  42:39  45:41  48:09  50:28  52:52  54:52  57:20  59:08  61:29  61:46 01:01:46 15p
    1300 Peko                      VABA           06:40  03:11  10:36  01:48  03:27  02:13  14:44  03:02  02:28  02:19  02:24  02:00  02:28  01:48  02:21  00:17
                                                  [48 ]  [50 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [60 ]  [61 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [97 ]Finish     =15
13. Meelis Maidla             00:39:51 17:27:08   03:27  04:16  07:02  09:45  10:58  13:38  16:44  21:02  23:55  30:17  34:18  37:42  39:35  39:51 00:39:51 13p
    9195 Põlva Matkaklubi          VABA           03:27  00:49  02:46  02:43  01:13  02:40  03:06  04:18  02:53  06:22  04:01  03:24  01:53  00:16
                                                  [44 ]  [43 ]  [61 ]  [42 ]  [60 ]  [41 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [62 ]  [46 ]  [97 ]Finish     =13
14. Marju Kelviste            01:47:41 15:22:37   06:39  11:43  16:28  22:12  28:13  33:46  53:04  74:02  84:52  87:26  93:14  98:47 107:41 01:47:41 12p
   14013 SA TÜK                    VABA           06:39  05:04  04:45  05:44  06:01  05:33  19:18  20:58  10:50  02:34  05:48  05:33  08:54
                                                  [42 ]  [60 ]  [61 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [41 ]  [62 ]  [53 ]  [52 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]Finish     =12
15. Janek Jõgis               02:15:20 17:31:01   10:39  18:08  35:50  41:07  49:26  52:18  59:30  83:31  94:13 101:54 124:02 135:05 135:20 02:15:20 12p
   17519                           VABA           10:39  07:29  17:42  05:17  08:19  02:52  07:12  24:01  10:42  07:41  22:08  11:03  00:15
                                                  [39 ]  [38 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [34 ]  [37 ]  [40 ]  [62 ]  [51 ]  [97 ]Finish     =12
16. Siim Jõesaar              00:42:27 18:19:57   07:12  10:39  12:44  17:22  21:50  22:55  28:31  32:47  35:19  39:03  42:09  42:27 00:42:27 11p
    4292 Ilves                     VABA           07:12  03:27  02:05  04:38  04:28  01:05  05:36  04:16  02:32  03:44  03:06  00:18
                                                  [51 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [57 ]  [59 ]  [58 ]  [56 ]  [52 ]  [50 ]  [47 ]  [97 ]Finish     =11
17. Tõnu Nurm                 01:02:24 16:32:36   04:18  10:27  19:16  22:13  27:58  29:44  36:47  42:25  44:42  54:31  59:31  62:24 01:02:24 11p
     248 Kobras                    VABA           04:18  06:09  08:49  02:57  05:45  01:46  07:03  05:38  02:17  09:49  05:00  02:53
                                                  [48 ]  [51 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [59 ]  [58 ]  [55 ]  [53 ]  [52 ]  [49 ]  [46 ]Finish     =11
18. Edith Seegel              01:09:42 17:51:41   05:54  07:58  17:07  21:33  24:45  29:00  40:10  48:47  51:32  60:55  69:15  69:42 01:09:42 11p
    8227                           VABA           05:54  02:04  09:09  04:26  03:12  04:15  11:10  08:37  02:45  09:23  08:20  00:27
                                                  [42 ]  [60 ]  [61 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [62 ]  [53 ]  [52 ]  [49 ]  [97 ]Finish     =11
19. Külli Leiger              00:49:32 15:37:35   04:46  07:40  14:46  18:51  22:17  24:14  30:11  42:18  46:29  49:15  49:32 00:49:32 10p
    4436 Kape                      VABA           04:46  02:54  07:06  04:05  03:26  01:57  05:57  12:07  04:11  02:46  00:17
                                                  [39 ]  [38 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [34 ]  [37 ]  [40 ]  [97 ]Finish     =10
20. Erko Jakobson             00:59:22 18:04:22   11:31  18:45  21:59  28:03  33:20  35:02  41:13  45:55  50:52  56:15  59:22 00:59:22 10p
    4821 Rotalia                   VABA           11:31  07:14  03:14  06:04  05:17  01:42  06:11  04:42  04:57  05:23  03:07
                                                  [51 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [57 ]  [59 ]  [58 ]  [56 ]  [52 ]  [50 ]  [46 ]Finish     =10
21. Elar Vanahunt             01:00:44 16:46:31   01:05  07:02  07:47  09:22  11:00  14:00  25:09  31:38  45:48  58:17  60:44 01:00:44 10p
       0 Põlva                     VABA           01:05  05:57  00:45  01:35  01:38  03:00  11:09  06:29  14:10  12:29  02:27
                                                  [97 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [60 ]  [41 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [49 ]  [48 ]Finish     =10
22. Peter-Gabriel Hänilane    01:00:47 16:46:32   01:03  06:59  07:47  09:22  10:58  14:01  25:19  31:39  46:37  58:15  60:47 01:00:47 10p
       0 Põlva                     VABA           01:03  05:56  00:48  01:35  01:36  03:03  11:18  06:20  14:58  11:38  02:32
                                                  [97 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [60 ]  [41 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [49 ]  [48 ]Finish     =10
23. Kadri Isakar              01:01:42 18:22:17   05:36  08:25  12:10  20:41  30:46  34:10  36:39  44:18  55:41  61:25  61:42 01:01:42 10p
   15833 LSF PT                    VABA           05:36  02:49  03:45  08:31  10:05  03:24  02:29  07:39  11:23  05:44  00:17
                                                  [40 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [36 ]  [33 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [35 ]  [37 ]  [97 ]Finish     =10
24. Liile Jõgi                01:03:00 18:22:11   05:23  08:26  12:09  20:54  30:36  34:23  36:42  44:42  55:43  61:18  63:00 01:03:00 10p
   16606 WM                        VABA           05:23  03:03  03:43  08:45  09:42  03:47  02:19  08:00  11:01  05:35  01:42
                                                  [40 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [36 ]  [33 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [35 ]  [37 ]  [97 ]Finish     =10
25. Diana Lõhmus              01:42:47 17:06:50   10:05  11:48  16:06  29:42  50:53  60:07  62:40  74:52  91:06  99:30 102:47 01:42:47 10p
   14237 Tallinna Vanalinna Haridu VABA           10:05  01:43  04:18  13:36  21:11  09:14  02:33  12:12  16:14  08:24  03:17
                                                  [40 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [36 ]  [33 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [35 ]  [37 ]  [46 ]Finish     =10
26. Avo Veermäe               00:32:58 18:19:01   01:46  03:40  11:34  14:41  16:31  19:24  28:13  30:17  32:39  32:58 00:32:58 9p
     141 Ilves                     VABA           01:46  01:54  07:54  03:07  01:50  02:53  08:49  02:04  02:22  00:19
                                                  [39 ]  [38 ]  [35 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [34 ]  [37 ]  [40 ]  [97 ]Finish     =9
27. Tarmo Zernant             01:00:24 18:30:59   09:59  15:46  20:38  30:06  35:55  36:52  47:52  49:34  54:54  60:24 01:00:24 9p
    5156 Ilves                     VABA           09:59  05:47  04:52  09:28  05:49  00:57  11:00  01:42  05:20  05:30
                                                  [51 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [57 ]  [59 ]  [58 ]  [56 ]  [55 ]  [50 ]Finish     =9
28. Sirje Lind                01:12:38 17:48:08   10:57  16:16  37:23  42:36  47:59  51:30  55:39  65:54  69:20  72:38 01:12:38 9p
    3895 Kape                      VABA           10:57  05:19  21:07  05:13  05:23  03:31  04:09  10:15  03:26  03:18
                                                  [39 ]  [38 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [34 ]  [37 ]  [40 ]Finish     =9
29. Piret Joonas              00:55:39 18:02:49   07:21  16:59  18:31  28:59  37:32  41:57  49:56  55:01  55:39 00:55:39 8p
   15856                           VABA           07:21  09:38  01:32  10:28  08:33  04:25  07:59  05:05  00:38
                                                  [45 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [61 ]  [42 ]  [60 ]  [41 ]  [97 ]Finish     =8
30. Monika Sulbi              00:36:50 18:12:41   03:55  08:46  10:32  24:01  30:52  34:41  36:34  36:50 00:36:50 7p
   18288 Swedbank                  VABA           03:55  04:51  01:46  13:29  06:51  03:49  01:53  00:16
                                                  [45 ]  [42 ]  [60 ]  [61 ]  [44 ]  [41 ]  [97 ]Finish     =7
31. Erle Tüür                 00:45:56 18:37:47   09:13  11:16  18:03  25:03  32:06  39:10  45:10  45:56 00:45:56 7p
   12164                           VABA           09:13  02:03  06:47  07:00  07:03  07:04  06:00  00:46
                                                  [44 ]  [43 ]  [61 ]  [42 ]  [60 ]  [41 ]  [97 ]Finish     =7
32. Tarmo Vist                01:03:51 15:45:17   01:19  22:05  31:12  34:55  38:23  40:33  46:01  46:05  59:44  63:51 01:03:51 7p
    8999 Kobras                    VABA           01:19  20:46  09:07  03:43  03:28  02:10  05:28  00:04  13:39  04:07
                                                  [40 ]  [38 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [35 ]  [35 ]  [37 ]Finish     =7
33. Iris Maria Hertog         01:14:23 17:12:51   05:31  15:38  32:20  55:50  64:34  71:04  74:01  74:23 01:14:23 7p
       0 Belgia                    VABA           05:31  10:07  16:42  23:30  08:44  06:30  02:57  00:22
                                                  [45 ]  [42 ]  [60 ]  [61 ]  [44 ]  [41 ]  [97 ]Finish     =7
34. Martin Sults              00:51:45 15:58:25   09:08  15:06  24:14  27:40  35:26  51:29  51:45 00:51:45 6p
   11713 Kobras                    VABA           09:08  05:58  09:08  03:26  07:46  16:03  00:16
                                                  [46 ]  [62 ]  [53 ]  [52 ]  [50 ]  [97 ]Finish     =6
35. Tom Martens               01:12:43 18:24:18   07:42  08:28  10:23  16:49  50:53  58:17  72:43 01:12:43 6p
   16962 Võru                      VABA           07:42  00:46  01:55  06:26  34:04  07:24  14:26
                                                  [40 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [36 ]  [32 ]  [35 ]Finish     =6
36. Tiiu Kaasik               01:17:39 16:12:57   04:02  29:24  33:53  37:30  40:00  43:50  62:16  77:39 01:17:39 6p
     102 Ilves                     VABA           04:02  25:22  04:29  03:37  02:30  03:50  18:26  15:23
                                                  [39 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [34 ]  [39 ]Finish     =6
37. Toomas Nigola             00:20:10 17:14:56   04:46  06:40  08:38  14:54  19:54  20:10 00:20:10 5p
   18645 Põlva KL Malev            VABA           04:46  01:54  01:58  06:16  05:00  00:16
                                                  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [97 ]Finish     =5
38. Mari Zõbin                00:38:17 16:06:29   07:17  10:06  26:38  32:15  37:44  38:17 00:38:17 5p
   18644                           VABA           07:17  02:49  16:32  05:37  05:29  00:33
                                                  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [97 ]Finish     =5
39. Valeri Kuragin            01:01:44 17:57:13   01:21  02:51  10:02  26:21  61:44 01:01:44 4p
   16456 Võru                      VABA           01:21  01:30  07:11  16:19  35:23
                                                  [39 ]  [38 ]  [36 ]  [34 ]Finish     =4
40. Mae Pindmaa               01:14:23 17:12:51   05:31  15:38  32:20  55:50  64:34  71:04  74:01  74:23 01:14:23
       0 OK Võru                   VABA           05:31  10:07  16:42  23:30  08:44  06:30  02:57  00:22
                                                  [45 ]  [42 ]  [60 ]  [61 ]  [44 ]  [41 ]  [97 ]Finish    
#1 Rada (M21E): 26 KP 8.90 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 48)   2.( 51)   3.( 56)   4.( 57)   5.( 59)   6.( 58)   7.( 55)   8.( 53)   9.( 52)  10.( 49)  11.( 46)  12.( 62)  13.( 37)  14.( 35)  15.( 33)  16.( 32)  17.( 31)  18.( 34)  19.( 36)  20.( 38)  21.( 39)  22.( 40)  23.( 61)  24.( 60)  25.( 41)  26.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kristjan Karabelnik       01:16:19 18:01:59   04:57  8  10:37  6  15:30  4  17:14  4  21:05  5  22:01  4  26:20  3  28:30  4  29:47  4  34:50  3  37:34  3  39:59  3  45:11  3  49:31  3  51:06  3  52:06  3  53:38  3  55:46  2  58:46  2  62:27  1  63:55  1  64:40  1  70:35  1  72:39  1  74:24  1  76:02  1  76:19  1 01:16:19
    3233 OKH                       M21E           04:57  8  05:40  2  04:53  2  01:44  6  03:51  7  00:56  3  04:19  1  02:10  4  01:17  4  05:03  5  02:44  2  02:25  5  05:12  5  04:20  2  01:35  2  01:00  2  01:32  8  02:08  2  03:00  5  03:41  1  01:28  2  00:45  7  05:55  2  02:04  1  01:45  1  01:38  7  00:17 10
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mattias Rennel            01:18:17 18:31:16   03:36  5  09:20  4  14:26  1  16:05  2  19:36  2  20:26  2  25:02  2  26:54  1  28:17  1  36:08  5  39:31  5  41:27  5  45:18  5  49:02  2  50:33  1  51:41  1  53:12  1  55:13  1  58:36  1  62:33  2  65:50  4  66:27  4  72:46  4  74:58  2  76:57  2  78:09  2  78:17  2 01:18:17
    3928 Harju KEK                 M21E           03:36  5  05:44  3  05:06  3  01:39  4  03:31  2  00:50  1  04:36  3  01:52  1  01:23  7  07:51 10  03:23  4  01:56  1  03:51  1  03:44  1  01:31  1  01:08  6  01:31  7  02:01  1  03:23  7  03:57  3  03:17 10  00:37  2  06:19  6  02:12  3  01:59  7  01:12  1  00:08  1
                                                 -01:21     00:04     00:13    -00:05    -00:20    -00:06     00:17    -00:18     00:06     02:48     00:39    -00:29    -01:21    -00:36    -00:04     00:08    -00:01    -00:07     00:23     00:16     01:49    -00:08     00:24     00:08     00:14    -00:26    -00:09   
 3. Kaur Kase                 01:18:18 18:31:15   03:40  6  09:18  3  14:32  2  16:03  1  19:32  1  20:24  1  24:44  1  27:51  2  29:11  2  33:12  1  37:04  2  39:35  2  43:50  1  48:32  1  50:39  2  51:45  2  53:15  2  56:11  3  59:10  3  62:53  3  65:46  3  66:24  3  72:53  5  75:01  3  76:57  2  78:09  2  78:18  3 01:18:18
    4191 Võru                      M21E           03:40  6  05:38  1  05:14  4  01:31  2  03:29  1  00:52  2  04:20  2  03:07  8  01:20  5  04:01  1  03:52  8  02:31  6  04:15  3  04:42  4  02:07  7  01:06  4  01:30  6  02:56  6  02:59  4  03:43  2  02:53  9  00:38  3  06:29  8  02:08  2  01:56  6  01:12  1  00:09  2
                                                 -01:17    -00:02     00:21    -00:13    -00:22    -00:04     00:01     00:57     00:03    -01:02     01:08     00:06    -00:57     00:22     00:32     00:06    -00:02     00:48    -00:01     00:02     01:25    -00:07     00:34     00:04     00:11    -00:26    -00:08   
 4. Erik Saarts               01:19:03 18:29:57   02:23  3  09:29  5  15:02  3  16:54  3  20:27  3  21:23  3  26:30  4  28:22  3  29:29  3  33:51  2  36:38  1  39:00  1  45:15  4  49:52  4  51:46  4  52:45  4  54:14  4  56:29  4  59:33  4  64:04  5  66:38  5  67:20  5  72:27  3  75:19  4  77:14  4  78:52  4  79:03  4 01:19:03
    5813 Võru                      M21E           02:23  3  07:06  8  05:33  5  01:52  8  03:33  3  00:56  3  05:07  5  01:52  1  01:07  2  04:22  4  02:47  3  02:22  4  06:15  8  04:37  3  01:54  5  00:59  1  01:29  4  02:15  4  03:04  6  04:31  7  02:34  7  00:42  4  05:07  1  02:52  8  01:55  5  01:38  7  00:11  3
                                                 -02:34     01:26     00:40     00:08    -00:18     00:00     00:48    -00:18    -00:10    -00:41     00:03    -00:03     01:03     00:17     00:19    -00:01    -00:03     00:07     00:04     00:50     01:06    -00:03    -00:48     00:48     00:10     00:00    -00:06   
 5. Sander Mirme              01:19:08 17:53:20   05:27 10  11:41  7  16:17  7  17:56  7  21:44  7  22:40  5  28:31  5  30:37  5  31:50  5  36:01  4  38:42  4  40:43  4  44:56  2  50:11  5  52:05  5  53:43  5  54:58  5  57:08  5  60:04  5  64:01  4  65:19  2  66:03  2  72:09  2  75:22  5  77:31  5  78:57  5  79:08  5 01:19:08
    8646 Tartu                     M21E           05:27 10  06:14  4  04:36  1  01:39  4  03:48  5  00:56  3  05:51  7  02:06  3  01:13  3  04:11  2  02:41  1  02:01  2  04:13  2  05:15  5  01:54  5  01:38 10  01:15  1  02:10  3  02:56  3  03:57  3  01:18  1  00:44  5  06:06  3  03:13 10  02:09  9  01:26  4  00:11  3
                                                  00:30     00:34    -00:17    -00:05    -00:03     00:00     01:32    -00:04    -00:04    -00:52    -00:03    -00:24    -00:59     00:55     00:19     00:38    -00:17     00:02    -00:04     00:16    -00:10    -00:01     00:11     01:09     00:24    -00:12    -00:06   
 6. Tanel Kalm                01:26:44 18:10:02   02:04  1  08:49  1  15:41  5  17:16  5  21:04  4  23:11  6  30:37  6  32:49  6  34:11  6  39:20  6  43:03  6  45:40  6  51:17  7  56:50  6  58:34  6  59:39  6  61:06  6  64:33  6  67:23  6  71:44  6  73:54  7  74:28  6  80:52  7  83:06  6  84:53  6  86:31  6  86:44  6 01:26:44
    1469 Peko                      M21E           02:04  1  06:45  5  06:52  7  01:35  3  03:48  5  02:07 10  07:26  9  02:12  5  01:22  6  05:09  6  03:43  7  02:37  7  05:37  7  05:33  6  01:44  4  01:05  3  01:27  3  03:27  8  02:50  1  04:21  5  02:10  5  00:34  1  06:24  7  02:14  5  01:47  2  01:38  7  00:13  7
                                                 -02:53     01:05     01:59    -00:09    -00:03     01:11     03:07     00:02     00:05     00:06     00:59     00:12     00:25     01:13     00:09     00:05    -00:05     01:19    -00:10     00:40     00:42    -00:11     00:29     00:10     00:02     00:00    -00:04   
 7. Janoš Nikopensius         01:26:46 18:10:01   02:09  2  08:58  2  15:54  6  17:23  6  21:09  6  23:16  7  30:40  7  34:16  7  35:15  7  39:27  7  43:06  7  45:43  7  51:15  6  56:53  7  58:36  7  59:42  7  61:11  7  64:36  7  67:26  7  71:50  7  73:48  6  74:32  7  80:42  6  83:08  7  84:57  7  86:33  7  86:46  7 01:26:46
   13451 AARAIN                    M21E           02:09  2  06:49  6  06:56  8  01:29  1  03:46  4  02:07 10  07:24  8  03:36  9  00:59  1  04:12  3  03:39  6  02:37  7  05:32  6  05:38  7  01:43  3  01:06  4  01:29  4  03:25  7  02:50  1  04:24  6  01:58  4  00:44  5  06:10  4  02:26  6  01:49  4  01:36  6  00:13  7
                                                 -02:48     01:09     02:03    -00:15    -00:05     01:11     03:05     01:26    -00:18    -00:51     00:55     00:12     00:20     01:18     00:08     00:06    -00:03     01:17    -00:10     00:43     00:30    -00:01     00:15     00:22     00:04    -00:02    -00:04   
 8. Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     01:46:46 17:45:17   02:46  4  12:02  9  18:38  8  20:56  8  26:04  8  27:15  8  32:32  8  36:50  8  38:17  8  46:13  8  49:42  8  51:58  8  57:02  8  65:10  8  73:06  8  74:22  8  75:48  8  79:39  8  83:18  8  88:36  8  91:58  8  92:54  8 100:20  8 102:55  8 105:01  8 106:34  8 106:46  8 01:46:46
    7196 Tartu                     M21E           02:46  4  09:16 11  06:36  6  02:18  9  05:08  8  01:11  7  05:17  6  04:18 10  01:27  8  07:56 11  03:29  5  02:16  3  05:04  4  08:08 10  07:56 11  01:16  7  01:26  2  03:51 10  03:39  8  05:18  9  03:22 11  00:56  9  07:26 10  02:35  7  02:06  8  01:33  5  00:12  5
                                                 -02:11     03:36     01:43     00:34     01:17     00:15     00:58     02:08     00:10     02:53     00:45    -00:09    -00:08     03:48     06:21     00:16    -00:06     01:43     00:39     01:37     01:54     00:11     01:31     00:31     00:21    -00:05    -00:05   
 9. Arvo Kivikas              01:53:44 17:54:41   04:08  7  11:50  8  20:12  9  22:52  9  28:08  9  29:38  9  38:04  9  41:08  9  43:04  9  50:36  9  55:35  9  58:45  9  66:32  9  72:17  9  74:35  9  76:21  9  78:25  9  82:04  9  86:28  9  92:13  9  94:55  9  96:09  9 104:56  9 108:43  9 111:18  9 113:23  9 113:44  9 01:53:44
     247 Ilves                     M21E           04:08  7  07:42  9  08:22  9  02:40 10  05:16  9  01:30  9  08:26 11  03:04  7  01:56 10  07:32  9  04:59 10  03:10 11  07:47 11  05:45  8  02:18  9  01:46 11  02:04 10  03:39  9  04:24 10  05:45 10  02:42  8  01:14 11  08:47 11  03:47 11  02:35 10  02:05 11  00:21 11
                                                 -00:49     02:02     03:29     00:56     01:25     00:34     04:07     00:54     00:39     02:29     02:15     00:45     02:35     01:25     00:43     00:46     00:32     01:31     01:24     02:04     01:14     00:29     02:52     01:43     00:50     00:27     00:04   
10. Indrek Karolin            02:03:15 17:46:14   08:12 11  15:01 11  35:57 11  37:47 11  53:29 11  54:33 11  59:18 11  61:57 11  63:34 11  69:28 11  75:36 11  78:36 11  84:57 11  92:06 11  94:13 10  95:42 10  97:19 10 100:06 10 103:45 10 108:20 10 110:09 10 110:56 10 117:06 10 119:58 10 121:45 10 123:03 10 123:15 10 02:03:15
    9927 Kiidjärve                 M21E           08:12 11  06:49  6  20:56 11  01:50  7  15:42 11  01:04  6  04:45  4  02:39  6  01:37  9  05:54  7  06:08 11  03:00 10  06:21  9  07:09  9  02:07  7  01:29  8  01:37  9  02:47  5  03:39  8  04:35  8  01:49  3  00:47  8  06:10  4  02:52  8  01:47  2  01:18  3  00:12  5
                                                  03:15     01:09     16:03     00:06     11:51     00:08     00:26     00:29     00:20     00:51     03:24     00:35     01:09     02:49     00:32     00:29     00:05     00:39     00:39     00:54     00:21     00:02     00:15     00:48     00:02    -00:20    -00:05   
11. Andres Saetalu            02:38:55 17:12:37   05:23  9  13:38 10  29:56 10  32:58 10  38:37 10  39:56 10  48:15 10  54:17 10  56:19 10  63:22 10  68:05 10  70:53 10  78:17 10  91:53 10  98:29 11 100:02 11 102:08 11 127:06 11 132:52 11 141:38 11 144:04 11 145:11 11 151:44 11 153:57 11 156:47 11 158:40 11 158:55 11 02:38:55
   16083                           M21E           05:23  9  08:15 10  16:18 10  03:02 11  05:39 10  01:19  8  08:19 10  06:02 11  02:02 11  07:03  8  04:43  9  02:48  9  07:24 10  13:36 11  06:36 10  01:33  9  02:06 11  24:58 11  05:46 11  08:46 11  02:26  6  01:07 10  06:33  9  02:13  4  02:50 11  01:53 10  00:15  9
                                                  00:26     02:35     11:25     01:18     01:48     00:23     04:00     03:52     00:45     02:00     01:59     00:23     02:12     09:16     05:01     00:33     00:34     22:50     02:46     05:05     00:58     00:22     00:38     00:09     01:05     00:15    -00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:04     05:38     04:36     01:29     03:29     00:50     04:19     01:52     00:59     04:01     02:41     01:56     03:51     03:44     01:31     00:59     01:15     02:01     02:50     03:41     01:18     00:34     05:07     02:04     01:45     01:12     00:08   01:05:54

#2 Rada (M18,M21A,M35,M40,M45,N21E): 19 KP 6.60 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 51)   2.( 53)   3.( 54)   4.( 57)   5.( 59)   6.( 58)   7.( 56)   8.( 52)   9.( 50)  10.( 47)  11.( 40)  12.( 39)  13.( 38)  14.( 35)  15.( 34)  16.( 33)  17.( 36)  18.( 37)  19.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Enn Jõesaar               00:57:54 18:18:41   06:13  1  09:42  1  12:20  2  18:29 15  21:44  5  22:56  5  26:58  3  30:13  3  32:39  2  35:51  2  38:37  2  39:23  2  40:28  1  46:42  2  47:49  1  49:27  1  53:26  2  55:43  1  57:40  1  57:54  1 00:57:54
     516                           M40            06:13  1  03:29 11  02:38 19  06:09 30  03:15  1  01:12 16  04:02  4  03:15  4  02:26  2  03:12  1  02:46  4  00:46  1  01:05  1  06:14  8  01:07  1  01:38 18  03:59 17  02:17  1  01:57  5  00:14 21
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Allar Padari              00:59:42 18:16:32   07:01  8  09:53  2  12:07  1  15:38  1  21:26  2  22:39  2  26:36  1  30:28  4  33:01  4  36:23  3  39:59  3  41:15  4  42:25  4  48:42  3  50:02  3  51:31  3  54:58  4  57:42  2  59:32  2  59:42  2 00:59:42
    5730 HOK                       M40            07:01  8  02:52  1  02:14  4  03:31  4  05:48 28  01:13 18  03:57  1  03:52 14  02:33  6  03:22  5  03:36 16  01:16 27  01:10  2  06:17 10  01:20  8  01:29 14  03:27 10  02:44  6  01:50  1  00:10  2
                                                  00:48    -00:37    -00:24    -02:38     02:33     00:01    -00:05     00:37     00:07     00:10     00:50     00:30     00:05     00:03     00:13    -00:09    -00:32     00:27    -00:07    -00:04   
 3. Antti Roose               01:00:10 17:08:40   06:26  2  10:04  4  12:50  6  17:44 10  21:48  6  23:05  6  27:04  4  30:12  2  32:44  3  37:07  5  40:12  4  41:06  3  42:18  3  49:01  4  50:28  5  51:49  4  55:00  5  58:04  4  59:58  3  60:10  3 01:00:10
    4962 Kobras                    M40            06:26  2  03:38 15  02:46 23  04:54 20  04:04  4  01:17 22  03:59  3  03:08  1  02:32  5  04:23 23  03:05  8  00:54  7  01:12  3  06:43 14  01:27 13  01:21  6  03:11  4  03:04 14  01:54  2  00:12  9
                                                  00:13     00:09     00:08    -01:15     00:49     00:05    -00:03    -00:07     00:06     01:11     00:19     00:08     00:07     00:29     00:20    -00:17    -00:48     00:47    -00:03    -00:02   
 3. Ahti Bleive               01:00:10 18:24:30   07:12  9  10:08  5  12:21  4  15:43  2  23:01 15  24:16 14  29:32 12  33:06  9  35:33  8  38:58  8  41:25  7  42:18  6  43:39  6  49:28  6  50:39  6  51:51  5  54:50  3  58:02  3  60:00  4  60:10  3 01:00:10
    7202 Kobras                    M45            07:12  9  02:56  3  02:13  3  03:22  1  07:18 33  01:15 20  05:16 14  03:34  9  02:27  3  03:25  6  02:27  1  00:53  3  01:21 11  05:49  4  01:11  3  01:12  1  02:59  1  03:12 19  01:58  6  00:10  2
                                                  00:59    -00:33    -00:25    -02:47     04:03     00:03     01:14     00:19     00:01     00:13    -00:19     00:07     00:16    -00:25     00:04    -00:26    -01:00     00:55     00:01    -00:04   
 5. Tiit Tali                 01:00:21 18:16:02   07:23 12  10:17  6  12:35  5  15:58  3  21:50  7  23:07  7  27:04  4  30:56  5  33:32  5  36:51  4  40:44  5  41:42  5  43:00  5  49:15  5  50:27  4  51:56  6  55:38  6  58:07  5  60:07  5  60:21  5 01:00:21
     303 Ilves                     M40            07:23 12  02:54  2  02:18  7  03:23  2  05:52 29  01:17 22  03:57  1  03:52 14  02:36 10  03:19  3  03:53 19  00:58 12  01:18  8  06:15  9  01:12  4  01:29 14  03:42 14  02:29  2  02:00  8  00:14 21
                                                  01:10    -00:35    -00:20    -02:46     02:37     00:05    -00:05     00:37     00:10     00:07     01:07     00:12     00:13     00:01     00:05    -00:09    -00:17     00:12     00:03     00:00   
 6. Meelis Zimmermann         01:01:56 17:27:44   07:15 10  10:30  7  12:58  7  17:43  9  22:22  9  23:32  9  29:12 10  33:07 10  35:42  9  39:16  9  43:06  9  44:00  8  45:23  8  51:04  8  52:21  7  53:56  7  57:11  7  59:47  6  61:43  6  61:56  6 01:01:56
    2000 Kape                      M35            07:15 10  03:15  7  02:28 15  04:45 18  04:39 17  01:10 14  05:40 16  03:55 17  02:35  8  03:34  7  03:50 18  00:54  7  01:23 13  05:41  3  01:17  5  01:35 17  03:15  5  02:36  4  01:56  4  00:13 13
                                                  01:02    -00:14    -00:10    -01:24     01:24    -00:02     01:38     00:40     00:09     00:22     01:04     00:08     00:18    -00:33     00:10    -00:03    -00:44     00:19    -00:01    -00:01   
 7. Tõnis Piirisild           01:03:17 17:02:20   08:50 28  12:02 18  14:13 15  17:37  7  21:43  4  22:49  4  28:03  6  31:26  6  34:06  6  38:09  6  42:26  8  43:24  7  44:48  7  51:00  7  52:59  8  54:25  8  57:48  8  60:57  8  63:06  7  63:17  7 01:03:17
   10214 Võru                      M35            08:50 28  03:12  6  02:11  1  03:24  3  04:06  5  01:06  9  05:14 12  03:23  5  02:40 14  04:03 18  04:17 22  00:58 12  01:24 14  06:12  7  01:59 26  01:26 11  03:23  8  03:09 16  02:09 11  00:11  6
                                                  02:37    -00:17    -00:27    -02:45     00:51    -00:06     01:12     00:08     00:14     00:51     01:31     00:12     00:19    -00:02     00:52    -00:12    -00:36     00:52     00:12    -00:03   
 8. Tarmo Tolm                01:04:18 17:54:07   07:38 15  10:35  8  12:58  7  16:51  4  20:53  1  21:57  1  26:53  2  30:07  1  32:28  1  35:43  1  38:29  1  39:22  1  40:37  2  46:10  1  48:08  2  49:33  2  53:10  1  60:53  7  64:05  8  64:18  8 01:04:18
    4347 Orvand                    M21A           07:38 15  02:57  4  02:23 10  03:53  6  04:02  3  01:04  6  04:56  9  03:14  3  02:21  1  03:15  2  02:46  4  00:53  3  01:15  5  05:33  2  01:58 25  01:25  8  03:37 12  07:43 32  03:12 32  00:13 13
                                                  01:25    -00:32    -00:15    -02:16     00:47    -00:08     00:54    -00:01    -00:05     00:03     00:00     00:07     00:10    -00:41     00:51    -00:13    -00:22     05:26     01:15    -00:01   
 9. Tarmo Laht                01:04:45 18:27:00   06:59  7  12:19 21  14:36 18  19:54 20  24:05 19  24:57 18  29:56 14  33:38 12  37:14 13  40:35 13  43:53 11  44:47 11  46:37 11  53:21 11  54:44 10  56:09 10  59:41  9  62:28  9  64:32  9  64:45  9 01:04:45
    1257 Kape                      M45            06:59  7  05:20 33  02:17  6  05:18 26  04:11  7  00:52  1  04:59 10  03:42 11  03:36 29  03:21  4  03:18 10  00:54  7  01:50 24  06:44 15  01:23 10  01:25  8  03:32 11  02:47  8  02:04  9  00:13 13
                                                  00:46     01:51    -00:21    -00:51     00:56    -00:20     00:57     00:27     01:10     00:09     00:32     00:08     00:45     00:30     00:16    -00:13    -00:27     00:30     00:07    -00:01   
10. Helle Hallik              01:05:23 17:26:07   09:10 30  13:59 29  16:29 26  21:11 27  25:42 23  26:49 23  31:24 18  34:49 15  37:39 14  41:32 14  44:52 14  45:55 15  47:08 12  53:03  9  54:34  9  56:01  9  59:51 10  62:50 10  65:09 10  65:23 10 01:05:23
    3049 JOKA                      N21E           09:10 30  04:49 31  02:30 16  04:42 16  04:31 14  01:07 10  04:35  8  03:25  6  02:50 19  03:53 12  03:20 11  01:03 19  01:13  4  05:55  5  01:31 16  01:27 12  03:50 16  02:59 13  02:19 17  00:14 21
                                                  02:57     01:20    -00:08    -01:27     01:16    -00:05     00:33     00:10     00:24     00:41     00:34     00:17     00:08    -00:19     00:24    -00:11    -00:09     00:42     00:22     00:00   
11. Andres Hummal             01:06:02 18:23:55   09:09 29  12:16 20  14:27 16  19:27 19  22:59 14  23:55 12  28:25  7  32:01  7  34:32  7  38:23  7  40:52  6  44:38 10  46:34 10  53:12 10  55:55 11  57:44 12  60:46 11  63:30 11  65:49 11  66:02 11 01:06:02
    9466 KUNDA OK                  M40            09:09 29  03:07  5  02:11  1  05:00 21  03:32  2  00:56  2  04:30  6  03:36 10  02:31  4  03:51 11  02:29  2  03:46 36  01:56 26  06:38 12  02:43 34  01:49 28  03:02  2  02:44  6  02:19 17  00:13 13
                                                  02:56    -00:22    -00:27    -01:09     00:17    -00:16     00:28     00:21     00:05     00:39    -00:17     03:00     00:51     00:24     01:36     00:11    -00:57     00:27     00:22    -00:01   
12. Kaljo Julge               01:07:35 16:32:56   06:31  3  10:48 11  13:40 12  18:14 13  22:49 12  24:45 16  31:07 17  35:15 17  37:50 16  41:49 16  45:29 16  46:40 16  47:55 15  55:47 13  57:09 13  58:53 13  62:17 13  65:13 12  67:22 12  67:35 12 01:07:35
    1310 Kape                      M45            06:31  3  04:17 25  02:52 26  04:34 15  04:35 16  01:56 36  06:22 22  04:08 19  02:35  8  03:59 14  03:40 17  01:11 24  01:15  5  07:52 19  01:22  9  01:44 25  03:24  9  02:56 10  02:09 11  00:13 13
                                                  00:18     00:48     00:14    -01:35     01:20     00:44     02:20     00:53     00:09     00:47     00:54     00:25     00:10     01:38     00:15     00:06    -00:35     00:39     00:12    -00:01   
13. Tõnu Hendrikson           01:08:28 16:54:37   08:04 21  12:05 19  14:30 17  19:15 17  23:55 18  25:17 19  31:51 20  35:39 19  38:25 18  42:24 17  45:55 17  46:51 17  48:34 17  54:34 12  56:08 12  57:32 11  61:21 12  65:53 14  68:19 14  68:28 13 01:08:28
    9382 Võru                      M35            08:04 21  04:01 21  02:25 12  04:45 18  04:40 18  01:22 24  06:34 24  03:48 12  02:46 16  03:59 14  03:31 14  00:56 11  01:43 21  06:00  6  01:34 20  01:24  7  03:49 15  04:32 30  02:26 22  00:09  1
                                                  01:51     00:32    -00:13    -01:24     01:25     00:10     02:32     00:33     00:20     00:47     00:45     00:10     00:38    -00:14     00:27    -00:14    -00:10     02:15     00:29    -00:05   
14. Enar Nõmmiste             01:08:33 18:17:13   08:11 23  11:55 16  14:46 20  20:03 21  24:52 21  26:03 20  31:06 16  35:14 16  37:53 17  41:34 15  44:14 12  45:15 12  48:21 16  56:36 16  57:59 16  59:16 14  62:54 14  65:52 13  68:17 13  68:33 14 01:08:33
    3137 Kape                      M21A           08:11 23  03:44 16  02:51 25  05:17 25  04:49 21  01:11 15  05:03 11  04:08 19  02:39 12  03:41  9  02:40  3  01:01 18  03:06 35  08:15 22  01:23 10  01:17  2  03:38 13  02:58 12  02:25 21  00:16 26
                                                  01:58     00:15     00:13    -00:52     01:34    -00:01     01:01     00:53     00:13     00:29    -00:06     00:15     02:01     02:01     00:16    -00:21    -00:21     00:41     00:28     00:02   
15. Laura Joonas              01:09:14 17:59:01   07:44 17  11:18 13  13:45 13  18:10 12  22:33 11  23:42 10  29:47 13  33:37 11  36:23 11  40:24 11  44:53 15  45:46 13  47:10 13  56:27 15  57:45 14  59:28 15  63:44 16  66:52 15  69:03 15  69:14 15 01:09:14
    3717 Võru                      N21E           07:44 17  03:34 12  02:27 14  04:25 12  04:23 11  01:09 12  06:05 19  03:50 13  02:46 16  04:01 16  04:29 26  00:53  3  01:24 14  09:17 29  01:18  6  01:43 24  04:16 22  03:08 15  02:11 14  00:11  6
                                                  01:31     00:05    -00:11    -01:44     01:08    -00:03     02:03     00:35     00:20     00:49     01:43     00:07     00:19     03:03     00:11     00:05     00:17     00:51     00:14    -00:03   
16. Eero Joonas               01:09:19 17:59:01   07:45 18  11:22 14  13:48 14  18:15 14  22:31 10  23:46 11  29:30 11  33:40 13  36:25 12  40:27 12  44:51 13  45:51 14  47:13 14  56:23 14  57:50 15  59:30 16  63:38 15  66:55 16  69:05 16  69:19 16 01:09:19
    3449 Võru                      M40            07:45 18  03:37 14  02:26 13  04:27 13  04:16  8  01:15 20  05:44 18  04:10 23  02:45 15  04:02 17  04:24 25  01:00 16  01:22 12  09:10 28  01:27 13  01:40 21  04:08 20  03:17 21  02:10 13  00:14 21
                                                  01:32     00:08    -00:12    -01:42     01:01     00:03     01:42     00:55     00:19     00:50     01:38     00:14     00:17     02:56     00:20     00:02     00:09     01:00     00:13     00:00   
17. Oliver Ojasoo             01:10:22 17:54:08   07:38 15  11:13 12  13:33 11  17:39  8  23:08 16  24:45 16  31:43 19  36:10 20  39:01 19  42:45 18  47:17 18  48:22 18  50:55 20  57:30 17  59:09 17  60:47 17  64:56 17  67:49 17  70:06 17  70:22 17 01:10:22
    2707 Kobras                    M21A           07:38 15  03:35 13  02:20  8  04:06  8  05:29 26  01:37 31  06:58 28  04:27 25  02:51 21  03:44 10  04:32 29  01:05 21  02:33 34  06:35 11  01:39 22  01:38 18  04:09 21  02:53  9  02:17 16  00:16 26
                                                  01:25     00:06    -00:18    -02:03     02:14     00:25     02:56     01:12     00:25     00:32     01:46     00:19     01:28     00:21     00:32     00:00     00:10     00:36     00:20     00:02   
18. Kristjan Vällik           01:11:13 17:36:57   07:27 14  11:57 17  14:36 18  19:20 18  24:24 20  26:17 21  32:00 21  35:30 18  40:26 20  44:35 20  48:02 20  49:05 20  50:50 19  57:53 18  62:05 20  63:25 20  66:34 20  69:07 18  71:02 18  71:13 18 01:11:13
    5109 Korp! Rotalia             M45            07:27 14  04:30 26  02:39 22  04:44 17  05:04 24  01:53 35  05:43 17  03:30  8  04:56 34  04:09 20  03:27 12  01:03 19  01:45 23  07:03 16  04:12 36  01:20  5  03:09  3  02:33  3  01:55  3  00:11  6
                                                  01:14     01:01     00:01    -01:25     01:49     00:41     01:41     00:15     02:30     00:57     00:41     00:17     00:40     00:49     03:05    -00:18    -00:50     00:16    -00:02    -00:03   
19. Mirja Virve               01:11:40 17:18:03   10:12 33  16:19 35  23:39 35  27:42 33  32:23 32  33:23 32  39:48 27  43:17 25  45:53 24  49:28 24  53:35 22  54:22 22  55:38 22  60:59 21  62:06 21  63:31 21  66:47 21  69:23 19  71:28 19  71:40 19 01:11:40
    2678 Kobras                    N21E           10:12 33  06:07 34  07:20 34  04:03  7  04:41 19  01:00  4  06:25 23  03:29  7  02:36 10  03:35  8  04:07 21  00:47  2  01:16  7  05:21  1  01:07  1  01:25  8  03:16  6  02:36  4  02:05 10  00:12  9
                                                  03:59     02:38     04:42    -02:06     01:26    -00:12     02:23     00:14     00:10     00:23     01:21     00:01     00:11    -00:53     00:00    -00:13    -00:43     00:19     00:08    -00:02   
20. Sander Lembra             01:12:09 18:00:04   06:35  4  09:58  3  12:20  2  17:48 11  22:19  8  23:24  8  28:56  9  33:02  8  35:52 10  39:50 10  43:22 10  44:15  9  45:35  9  59:10 20  60:41 18  62:11 19  66:16 18  69:44 21  71:59 20  72:09 20 01:12:09
    6987 Võru                      M18            06:35  4  03:23  9  02:22  9  05:28 28  04:31 14  01:05  7  05:32 15  04:06 18  02:50 19  03:58 13  03:32 15  00:53  3  01:20 10  13:35 36  01:31 16  01:30 16  04:05 19  03:28 25  02:15 15  00:10  2
                                                  00:22    -00:06    -00:16    -00:41     01:16    -00:07     01:30     00:51     00:24     00:46     00:46     00:07     00:15     07:21     00:24    -00:08     00:06     01:11     00:18    -00:04   
21. Pear Post                 01:12:26 17:41:40   06:53  6  10:40  9  13:18  9  17:31  6  22:51 13  24:04 13  30:46 15  34:40 14  37:49 15  43:09 19  47:28 19  48:22 18  49:40 18  58:20 19  60:47 19  62:05 18  66:24 19  69:37 20  72:09 21  72:26 21 01:12:26
    2005 Kobras                    M21A           06:53  6  03:47 17  02:38 19  04:13 11  05:20 25  01:13 18  06:42 25  03:54 16  03:09 27  05:20 30  04:19 23  00:54  7  01:18  8  08:40 25  02:27 31  01:18  3  04:19 23  03:13 20  02:32 25  00:17 32
                                                  00:40     00:18     00:00    -01:56     02:05     00:01     02:40     00:39     00:43     02:08     01:33     00:08     00:13     02:26     01:20    -00:20     00:20     00:56     00:35     00:03   
22. Margret Zimmermann        01:18:19 17:21:25   11:33 35  16:11 34  19:00 31  24:13 29  29:05 29  30:14 27  36:20 24  40:33 21  43:41 21  48:25 22  54:09 23  55:27 24  57:11 24  64:16 22  65:55 23  67:43 22  72:14 23  75:38 23  78:06 22  78:19 22 01:18:19
    4484 Kape                      N21E           11:33 35  04:38 28  02:49 24  05:13 22  04:52 23  01:09 12  06:06 20  04:13 24  03:08 26  04:44 25  05:44 36  01:18 30  01:44 22  07:05 17  01:39 22  01:48 27  04:31 24  03:24 24  02:28 23  00:13 13
                                                  05:20     01:09     00:11    -00:56     01:37    -00:03     02:04     00:58     00:42     01:32     02:58     00:32     00:39     00:51     00:32     00:10     00:32     01:07     00:31    -00:01   
23. Marianne Haug             01:18:49 17:59:37   09:57 32  13:53 28  16:31 27  21:03 23  25:32 22  26:33 22  35:48 22  41:05 22  43:54 22  49:27 23  54:24 24  55:24 23  56:55 23  65:03 24  67:32 24  68:51 24  72:12 22  75:09 22  78:39 23  78:49 23 01:18:49
    5025 Võru                      N21E           09:57 32  03:56 18  02:38 19  04:32 14  04:29 13  01:01  5  09:15 30  05:17 33  02:49 18  05:33 32  04:57 32  01:00 16  01:31 17  08:08 20  02:29 32  01:19  4  03:21  7  02:57 11  03:30 34  00:10  2
                                                  03:44     00:27     00:00    -01:37     01:14    -00:11     05:13     02:02     00:23     02:21     02:11     00:14     00:26     01:54     01:22    -00:19    -00:38     00:40     01:33    -00:04   
24. Eero Kivikas              01:20:37 18:20:07   07:20 11  10:42 10  13:18  9  17:25  5  21:34  3  22:39  2  36:34 25  41:15 23  44:13 23  48:17 21  52:10 21  53:27 21  55:05 21  66:12 25  67:44 25  69:26 25  74:18 25  77:39 24  80:13 24  80:37 24 01:20:37
    1060 Ilves                     M40            07:20 11  03:22  8  02:36 17  04:07  9  04:09  6  01:05  7  13:55 35  04:41 28  02:58 23  04:04 19  03:53 19  01:17 29  01:38 19  11:07 32  01:32 18  01:42 23  04:52 30  03:21 23  02:34 26  00:24 36
                                                  01:07    -00:07    -00:02    -02:02     00:54    -00:07     09:53     01:26     00:32     00:52     01:07     00:31     00:33     04:53     00:25     00:04     00:53     01:04     00:37     00:10   
25. Kristiine Aluvee          01:23:51 17:59:34   07:51 20  12:38 26  15:41 22  21:09 26  28:40 27  30:20 28  40:57 30  46:00 32  49:03 30  53:25 28  57:55 29  59:11 28  61:21 27  70:12 29  71:36 27  73:26 28  77:59 26  81:16 25  83:38 25  83:51 25 01:23:51
    8466 Kobras                    N21E           07:51 20  04:47 29  03:03 28  05:28 28  07:31 35  01:40 33  10:37 32  05:03 30  03:03 24  04:22 22  04:30 27  01:16 27  02:10 30  08:51 27  01:24 12  01:50 29  04:33 25  03:17 21  02:22 19  00:13 13
                                                  01:38     01:18     00:25    -00:41     04:16     00:28     06:35     01:48     00:37     01:10     01:44     00:30     01:05     02:37     00:17     00:12     00:34     01:00     00:25    -00:01   
26. Madli-Johanna Maidla      01:23:55 17:59:35   07:48 19  12:35 24  15:42 23  20:58 22  28:46 28  30:22 29  41:00 31  46:03 33  49:06 31  53:29 30  57:52 28  59:13 29  61:24 28  70:08 28  71:41 28  73:19 27  78:06 28  81:17 26  83:39 26  83:55 26 01:23:55
     717 Kobras                    N21E           07:48 19  04:47 29  03:07 29  05:16 23  07:48 36  01:36 30  10:38 33  05:03 30  03:03 24  04:23 23  04:23 24  01:21 31  02:11 31  08:44 26  01:33 19  01:38 18  04:47 27  03:11 18  02:22 19  00:16 26
                                                  01:35     01:18     00:29    -00:53     04:33     00:24     06:36     01:48     00:37     01:11     01:37     00:35     01:06     02:30     00:26     00:00     00:48     00:54     00:25     00:02   
27. Janek Riives              01:25:50 18:13:02   11:02 34  14:28 31  17:27 28  24:39 30  29:26 30  30:38 30  39:25 26  43:33 26  46:50 25  52:14 26  55:43 26  57:06 26  58:35 26  68:41 26  70:52 26  72:53 26  78:04 27  82:20 27  85:34 27  85:50 27 01:25:50
    7680 TÜ                        M35            11:02 34  03:26 10  02:59 27  07:12 32  04:47 20  01:12 16  08:47 29  04:08 19  03:17 28  05:24 31  03:29 13  01:23 32  01:29 16  10:06 30  02:11 28  02:01 30  05:11 31  04:16 29  03:14 33  00:16 26
                                                  04:49    -00:03     00:21     01:03     01:32     00:00     04:45     00:53     00:51     02:12     00:43     00:37     00:24     03:52     01:04     00:23     01:12     01:59     01:17     00:02   
28. Targo Tennisberg          01:27:18 18:36:32   11:48 36  15:45 32  19:14 32  26:26 32  33:33 34  35:15 34  39:48 27  44:30 28  47:27 27  54:02 31  58:56 31  60:36 31  62:50 32  71:13 30  72:41 30  74:25 29  79:52 29  83:50 28  86:57 28  87:18 28 01:27:18
    5397                           M21A           11:48 36  03:57 19  03:29 32  07:12 32  07:07 32  01:42 34  04:33  7  04:42 29  02:57 22  06:35 34  04:54 31  01:40 34  02:14 32  08:23 23  01:28 15  01:44 25  05:27 34  03:58 28  03:07 30  00:21 35
                                                  05:35     00:28     00:51     01:03     03:52     00:30     00:31     01:27     00:31     03:23     02:08     00:54     01:09     02:09     00:21     00:06     01:28     01:41     01:10     00:07   
29. Ilmar Ansko               01:27:33 17:44:51   08:20 25  12:19 21  14:55 21  18:46 16  23:13 17  24:38 15  28:42  8  43:41 27  51:54 34  56:53 33  59:50 32  60:48 32  62:19 31  69:41 27  72:18 29  76:55 31  80:58 31  84:42 30  87:21 29  87:33 29 01:27:33
   15855 Tartu Observatoorium      M35            08:20 25  03:59 20  02:36 17  03:51  5  04:27 12  01:25 26  04:04  5  14:59 36  08:13 36  04:59 27  02:57  6  00:58 12  01:31 17  07:22 18  02:37 33  04:37 35  04:03 18  03:44 26  02:39 27  00:12  9
                                                  02:07     00:30    -00:02    -02:18     01:12     00:13     00:02     11:44     05:47     01:47     00:11     00:12     00:26     01:08     01:30     02:59     00:04     01:27     00:42    -00:02   
30. Kristjan Leiger           01:27:52 18:31:38   08:16 24  15:49 33  18:13 30  29:06 34  33:26 33  34:25 33  40:34 29  44:42 29  47:16 26  51:25 25  54:29 25  55:36 25  57:35 25  64:16 22  65:54 22  68:37 23  73:28 24  84:38 29  87:39 30  87:52 30 01:27:52
    4437 Kape                      M40            08:16 24  07:33 35  02:24 11  10:53 36  04:20 10  00:59  3  06:09 21  04:08 19  02:34  7  04:09 20  03:04  7  01:07 23  01:59 28  06:41 13  01:38 21  02:43 33  04:51 29  11:10 34  03:01 29  00:13 13
                                                  02:03     04:04    -00:14     04:44     01:05    -00:13     02:07     00:53     00:08     00:57     00:18     00:21     00:54     00:27     00:31     01:05     00:52     08:53     01:04    -00:01   
31. Jaak Jaagus               01:30:45 17:07:48   08:09 22  12:23 23  15:44 24  21:04 24  26:45 24  28:22 24  43:10 35  48:39 35  52:15 35  57:31 34  63:13 35  64:42 35  66:22 34  74:31 33  76:20 33  78:00 32  82:49 32  87:33 31  90:27 31  90:45 31 01:30:45
    1217 Saku OK                   M45            08:09 22  04:14 24  03:21 31  05:20 27  05:41 27  01:37 31  14:48 36  05:29 35  03:36 29  05:16 29  05:42 35  01:29 33  01:40 20  08:09 21  01:49 24  01:40 21  04:49 28  04:44 31  02:54 28  00:18 34
                                                  01:56     00:45     00:43    -00:49     02:26     00:25     10:46     02:14     01:10     02:04     02:56     00:43     00:35     01:55     00:42     00:02     00:50     02:27     00:57     00:04   
32. Aivar Jõgiaas             01:30:50 17:33:40   07:23 12  11:25 15  23:34 34  30:10 35  35:00 35  36:08 35  41:22 32  45:50 31  50:14 32  55:18 32  60:36 33  61:34 33  63:25 33  75:17 34  77:38 35  79:39 33  85:00 33  88:09 32  90:38 32  90:50 32 01:30:50
    2211 Tartu                     M40            07:23 12  04:02 22  12:09 35  06:36 31  04:50 22  01:08 11  05:14 12  04:28 26  04:24 33  05:04 28  05:18 34  00:58 12  01:51 25  11:52 35  02:21 30  02:01 30  05:21 33  03:09 16  02:29 24  00:12  9
                                                  01:10     00:33     09:31     00:27     01:35    -00:04     01:12     01:13     01:58     01:52     02:32     00:12     00:46     05:38     01:14     00:23     01:22     00:52     00:32    -00:02   
33. Taavi Pae                 01:32:24 18:25:47   08:34 26  12:36 25  15:52 25  21:08 25  27:38 25  29:01 25  35:51 23  41:15 23  47:37 28  53:28 29  58:07 30  59:19 30  61:26 29  73:06 32  75:17 32  79:55 35  85:08 34  89:01 33  92:08 33  92:24 33 01:32:24
    7087                           M21A           08:34 26  04:02 22  03:16 30  05:16 23  06:30 31  01:23 25  06:50 27  05:24 34  06:22 35  05:51 33  04:39 30  01:12 25  02:07 29  11:40 34  02:11 28  04:38 36  05:13 32  03:53 27  03:07 30  00:16 26
                                                  02:21     00:33     00:38    -00:53     03:15     00:11     02:48     02:09     03:56     02:39     01:53     00:26     01:02     05:26     01:04     03:00     01:14     01:36     01:10     00:02   
34. Björn Puna                01:36:59 17:39:53   06:43  5  17:24 36  19:40 33  23:48 28  28:06 26  29:31 26  42:22 34  45:33 30  48:12 29  52:57 27  56:06 27  57:12 27  61:30 30  73:02 31  74:21 31  75:49 30  80:30 30  94:44 34  96:43 34  96:59 34 01:36:59
    9132 Rotalia                   M35            06:43  5  10:41 36  02:16  5  04:08 10  04:18  9  01:25 26  12:51 34  03:11  2  02:39 12  04:45 26  03:09  9  01:06 22  04:18 36  11:32 33  01:19  7  01:28 13  04:41 26  14:14 36  01:59  7  00:16 26
                                                  00:30     07:12    -00:22    -02:01     01:03     00:13     08:49    -00:04     00:13     01:33     00:23     00:20     03:13     05:18     00:12    -00:10     00:42     11:57     00:02     00:02   
35. Raivo Pehk                01:42:56 16:01:09   08:48 27  13:18 27  17:30 29  25:12 31  31:20 31  32:47 31  42:07 33  47:19 34  51:06 33  58:32 35  63:03 34  64:16 34  66:38 35  75:17 34  77:24 34  79:53 34  85:23 35  98:05 35 102:39 35 102:56 35 01:42:56
    2673 Põlva                     M35            08:48 27  04:30 26  04:12 33  07:42 35  06:08 30  01:27 28  09:20 31  05:12 32  03:47 31  07:26 35  04:31 28  01:13 26  02:22 33  08:39 24  02:07 27  02:29 32  05:30 35  12:42 35  04:34 36  00:17 32
                                                  02:35     01:01     01:34     01:33     02:53     00:15     05:18     01:57     01:21     04:14     01:45     00:27     01:17     02:25     01:00     00:51     01:31     10:25     02:37     00:03   
36. Getter Matto              01:51:44 17:06:51   09:11 31  14:19 30  27:40 36  35:04 36  42:28 36  44:00 36  50:49 36  55:20 36  59:31 36  67:40 36  72:39 36  74:19 36  76:15 36  86:30 36  89:18 36  92:38 36  98:18 36 107:24 36 111:30 36 111:44 36 01:51:44
   10142 Kobras                    N21E           09:11 31  05:08 32  13:21 36  07:24 34  07:24 34  01:32 29  06:49 26  04:31 27  04:11 32  08:09 36  04:59 33  01:40 34  01:56 26  10:15 31  02:48 35  03:20 34  05:40 36  09:06 33  04:06 35  00:14 21
                                                  02:58     01:39     10:43     01:15     04:09     00:20     02:47     01:16     01:45     04:57     02:13     00:54     00:51     04:01     01:41     01:42     01:41     06:49     02:09     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       06:13     02:52     02:11     03:22     03:15     00:52     03:57     03:08     02:21     03:12     02:27     00:46     01:05     05:21     01:07     01:12     02:59     02:17     01:50     00:09   00:50:36

#3 Rada (VIPP): 17 KP 6.50 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 42)   2.( 60)   3.( 61)   4.( 43)   5.( 44)   6.( 45)   7.( 41)   8.( 62)   9.( 53)  10.( 52)  11.( 49)  12.( 35)  13.( 34)  14.( 31)  15.( 32)  16.( 37)  17.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Märt Kivila               01:01:16 17:55:57   03:01  5  03:56  1  06:43  1  09:02  1  09:22  1  11:43  1  15:08  1  20:21  1  25:05  1  26:31  1  32:23  1  42:37  1  44:09  1  51:56  1  53:17  1  58:17  1  61:02  1  61:16  1 01:01:16
    2738 Ilves                     VIPP           03:01  5  00:55  1  02:47  2  02:19  2  00:20  1  02:21  1  03:25  2  05:13  1  04:44  1  01:26  1  05:52  2  10:14  1  01:32  2  07:47  4  01:21  3  05:00  1  02:45  3  00:14  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Marko Avikson             01:08:35 15:44:58   02:44  2  04:21  3  06:59  2  09:08  2  09:38  2  12:07  2  17:32  2  24:38  3  32:51  3  34:48  4  41:14  3  53:14  3  54:44  2  58:20  2  60:07  2  65:45  2  68:22  2  68:35  2 01:08:35
    7987 Kobras                    VIPP           02:44  2  01:37  4  02:38  1  02:09  1  00:30  2  02:29  2  05:25  6  07:06  4  08:13  5  01:57  4  06:26  3  12:00  3  01:30  1  03:36  2  01:47  5  05:38  3  02:37  1  00:13  2
                                                 -00:17     00:42    -00:09    -00:10     00:10     00:08     02:00     01:53     03:29     00:31     00:34     01:46    -00:02    -04:11     00:26     00:38    -00:08    -00:01   
 3. Maiki Jäädmaa             01:12:48 17:53:31   02:54  3  05:30  5  09:06  4  11:54  4  13:31  4  16:32  4  20:47  4  26:40  4  33:05  4  34:46  3  39:41  2  50:37  2  57:40  3  60:52  3  62:00  3  69:50  3  72:36  3  72:48  3 01:12:48
    4306 Võru                      VIPP           02:54  3  02:36  5  03:36  3  02:48  4  01:37  6  03:01  4  04:15  5  05:53  2  06:25  3  01:41  3  04:55  1  10:56  2  07:03  5  03:12  1  01:08  2  07:50  6  02:46  4  00:12  1
                                                 -00:07     01:41     00:49     00:29     01:17     00:40     00:50     00:40     01:41     00:15    -00:57     00:42     05:31    -04:35    -00:13     02:50     00:01    -00:02   
 4. Taimar Tilgre             01:19:46 17:47:55   02:38  1  04:04  2  08:54  3  11:20  3  12:47  3  15:38  3  18:37  3  24:37  2  32:32  2  34:00  2  41:37  4  56:26  4  65:30  4  69:16  4  70:22  4  76:14  4  79:33  4  79:46  4 01:19:46
   11712 Kobras                    VIPP           02:38  1  01:26  3  04:50  5  02:26  3  01:27  5  02:51  3  02:59  1  06:00  3  07:55  4  01:28  2  07:37  5  14:49  4  09:04  6  03:46  3  01:06  1  05:52  4  03:19  5  00:13  2
                                                 -00:23     00:31     02:03     00:07     01:07     00:30    -00:26     00:47     03:11     00:02     01:45     04:35     07:32    -04:01    -00:15     00:52     00:34    -00:01   
 5. Marti Soosaar             01:35:51 18:22:09   03:00  4  07:27  6  11:08  5  14:17  5  14:54  5  18:43  5  22:36  5  30:34  5  36:19  5  41:08  5  49:53  5  72:30  5  75:25  5  84:41  5  86:12  5  91:41  5  95:37  5  95:51  5 01:35:51
   18883 Eesti Firmaspordi Liit    VIPP           03:00  4  04:27  6  03:41  4  03:09  5  00:37  3  03:49  6  03:53  3  07:58  5  05:45  2  04:49  6  08:45  6  22:37  6  02:55  3  09:16  6  01:31  4  05:29  2  03:56  6  00:14  4
                                                 -00:01     03:32     00:54     00:50     00:17     01:28     00:28     02:45     01:01     03:23     02:53     12:23     01:23     01:29     00:10     00:29     01:11     00:00   
 6. Enn Lõhmus                01:41:09 17:05:54   03:45  6  05:04  4  14:40  6  18:24  6  19:07  6  22:45  6  26:57  6  37:07  6  51:27  6  54:00  6  61:16  6  76:50  6  80:36  6  88:37  6  91:12  6  98:13  6 100:54  6 101:09  6 01:41:09
    6081 Tartu                     VIPP           03:45  6  01:19  2  09:36  6  03:44  6  00:43  4  03:38  5  04:12  4  10:10  6  14:20  6  02:33  5  07:16  4  15:34  5  03:46  4  08:01  5  02:35  6  07:01  5  02:41  2  00:15  6
                                                  00:44     00:24     06:49     01:25     00:23     01:17     00:47     04:57     09:36     01:07     01:24     05:20     02:14     00:14     01:14     02:01    -00:04     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:38     00:55     02:38     02:09     00:20     02:21     02:59     05:13     04:44     01:26     04:55     10:14     01:30     03:12     01:06     05:00     02:37     00:12   00:54:09

#4 Rada (M16,M21B,M50,M55,M60,N18,N21A,N35,N40,N45): 17 KP 5.10 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 39)   2.( 38)   3.( 36)   4.( 35)   5.( 32)   6.( 31)   7.( 34)   8.( 37)   9.( 40)  10.( 62)  11.( 51)  12.( 52)  13.( 50)  14.( 49)  15.( 46)  16.( 47)  17.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Lembit Nöps               00:54:49 18:09:24   00:59  2  02:46  4  08:16  3  12:02  5  15:41  6  18:01  6  20:51  3  27:55  2  30:04  2  34:40  2  40:47  2  43:08  2  45:40  1  47:56  1  52:27  1  53:13  1  54:36  1  54:49  1 00:54:49
    1100 Ilves                     M60            00:59  2  01:47 13  05:30  5  03:46 19  03:39 16  02:20 21  02:50  6  07:04  7  02:09  6  04:36  5  06:07  9  02:21  2  02:32  2  02:16  3  04:31 16  00:46  2  01:23  4  00:13  7
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Peeter Lind               00:55:35 17:53:12   01:11  4  02:31  3  09:11  7  12:07  6  14:49  2  16:30  2  19:44  1  26:06  1  27:45  1  32:09  1  40:45  1  42:51  1  46:12  2  48:57  2  52:37  2  53:35  2  55:21  2  55:35  2 00:55:35
    3891 Kape                      M21B           01:11  4  01:20  5  06:40 13  02:56  6  02:42  2  01:41  4  03:14  7  06:22  3  01:39  2  04:24  4  08:36 23  02:06  1  03:21  6  02:45 11  03:40  4  00:58  8  01:46  8  00:14 13
                                                  00:12    -00:27     01:10    -00:50    -00:57    -00:39     00:24    -00:42    -00:30    -00:12     02:29    -00:15     00:49     00:29    -00:51     00:12     00:23     00:01   
 3. Heini Tammik              00:57:50 18:14:41   01:30  9  06:46 32  11:57 16  15:00 13  18:10 13  20:12 13  22:59  8  28:59  4  32:58  5  38:32  7  43:57  6  46:22  3  49:20  4  51:44  4  55:21  3  56:17  3  57:34  3  57:50  3 00:57:50
    1311 Kape                      M55            01:30  9  05:16 35  05:11  2  03:03  8  03:10  9  02:02 15  02:47  5  06:00  1  03:59 36  05:34 16  05:25  4  02:25  4  02:58  4  02:24  6  03:37  2  00:56  6  01:17  2  00:16 23
                                                  00:31     03:29    -00:19    -00:43    -00:29    -00:18    -00:03    -01:04     01:50     00:58    -00:42     00:04     00:26     00:08    -00:54     00:10    -00:06     00:03   
 4. Kristiina Laht            00:58:01 18:28:02   02:07 22  03:06  6  11:25 15  15:27 17  18:31 14  20:08 12  22:49  7  29:52  5  32:00  4  36:59  4  43:34  5  46:33  4  49:02  3  51:02  3  55:49  4  56:30  4  57:49  4  58:01  4 00:58:01
    7098 Kape                      N18            02:07 22  00:59  1  08:19 25  04:02 21  03:04  7  01:37  2  02:41  1  07:03  5  02:08  4  04:59 12  06:35 11  02:59 15  02:29  1  02:00  1  04:47 22  00:41  1  01:19  3  00:12  3
                                                  01:08    -00:48     02:49     00:16    -00:35    -00:43    -00:09    -00:01    -00:01     00:23     00:28     00:38    -00:03    -00:16     00:16    -00:05    -00:04    -00:01   
 5. Tõnu Sikkal               01:00:59 18:29:03   01:31 10  02:57  5  08:26  4  11:08  3  17:50 11  19:39 10  22:25  5  28:46  3  30:57  3  35:54  3  41:55  3  47:14  6  50:50  5  53:18  5  57:07  5  58:01  5  60:46  5  60:59  5 01:00:59
     704 Kobras                    M50            01:31 10  01:26  6  05:29  4  02:42  3  06:42 37  01:49 11  02:46  4  06:21  2  02:11  7  04:57 11  06:01  7  05:19 36  03:36  8  02:28  8  03:49  7  00:54  4  02:45 28  00:13  7
                                                  00:32    -00:21    -00:01    -01:04     03:03    -00:31    -00:04    -00:43     00:02     00:21    -00:06     02:58     01:04     00:12    -00:42     00:08     01:22     00:00   
 6. Ago Käis                  01:03:17 17:23:10   01:19  5  03:52 15  09:10  6  12:25  7  15:21  4  16:50  3  20:27  2  34:27 17  36:35 16  40:53 13  45:56  7  50:23 13  54:35 10  56:56  9  60:39  9  61:36  8  63:05  6  63:17  6 01:03:17
    4314 Kobras                    M55            01:19  5  02:33 27  05:18  3  03:15 11  02:56  5  01:29  1  03:37 13  14:00 34  02:08  4  04:18  3  05:03  1  04:27 33  04:12 21  02:21  4  03:43  5  00:57  7  01:29  6  00:12  3
                                                  00:20     00:46    -00:12    -00:31    -00:43    -00:51     00:47     06:56    -00:01    -00:18    -01:04     02:06     01:40     00:05    -00:48     00:11     00:06    -00:01   
 7. Tarmo Tüür                01:03:18 18:43:09   01:47 15  03:21 10  12:45 23  15:26 16  18:53 16  20:34 15  23:17 10  31:02  6  33:20  6  38:16  5  47:25 14  50:12 12  55:03 12  57:26 11  60:38  8  61:49  9  63:05  6  63:18  7 01:03:18
    5115                           M21B           01:47 15  01:34  7  09:24 31  02:41  2  03:27 13  01:41  4  02:43  3  07:45  9  02:18 10  04:56 10  09:09 25  02:47 10  04:51 31  02:23  5  03:12  1  01:11 17  01:16  1  00:13  7
                                                  00:48    -00:13     03:54    -01:05    -00:12    -00:39    -00:07     00:41     00:09     00:20     03:02     00:26     02:19     00:07    -01:19     00:25    -00:07     00:00   
 8. Marika Jäädmaa            01:03:22 18:00:15   01:05  3  02:23  2  08:05  1  11:01  2  15:23  5  17:41  5  21:07  4  31:52  8  34:05  8  38:17  6  43:21  4  46:59  5  51:48  6  54:40  6  58:51  6  60:29  7  63:09  8  63:22  8 01:03:22
    4307 Võru                      N40            01:05  3  01:18  3  05:42  6  02:56  6  04:22 25  02:18 20  03:26 11  10:45 30  02:13  8  04:12  1  05:04  2  03:38 25  04:49 29  02:52 16  04:11 13  01:38 26  02:40 26  00:13  7
                                                  00:06    -00:29     00:12    -00:50     00:43    -00:02     00:36     03:41     00:04    -00:24    -01:03     01:17     02:17     00:36    -00:20     00:52     01:17     00:00   
 9. Lauri Allmann             01:04:55 17:48:15   00:54  1  02:09  1  08:05  1  10:22  1  13:15  1  15:01  1  25:02 16  32:52 12  34:27  9  39:09  9  46:12  8  48:49  7  54:59 11  57:25 10  62:23 11  63:22 11  64:45  9  64:55  9 01:04:55
   16233 Kuperjanovi JP            M21B           00:54  1  01:15  2  05:56  7  02:17  1  02:53  3  01:46  9  10:01 37  07:50 10  01:35  1  04:42  6  07:03 13  02:37  9  06:10 33  02:26  7  04:58 23  00:59  9  01:23  4  00:10  2
                                                 -00:05    -00:32     00:26    -01:29    -00:46    -00:34     07:11     00:46    -00:34     00:06     00:56     00:16     03:38     00:10     00:27     00:13     00:00    -00:03   
10. Saima Värton              01:05:53 16:52:59   01:41 14  03:50 14  12:29 19  15:58 18  19:18 18  21:16 16  24:36 15  33:11 13  35:37 13  40:27 11  46:19  9  49:36  8  53:43  9  56:48  8  61:22 10  62:29 10  65:40 10  65:53 10 01:05:53
     213 Kobras                    N45            01:41 14  02:09 19  08:39 27  03:29 16  03:20 12  01:58 13  03:20  9  08:35 15  02:26 13  04:50  9  05:52  6  03:17 18  04:07 20  03:05 18  04:34 18  01:07 16  03:11 31  00:13  7
                                                  00:42     00:22     03:09    -00:17    -00:19    -00:22     00:30     01:31     00:17     00:14    -00:15     00:56     01:35     00:49     00:03     00:21     01:48     00:00   
11. Airi Alnek                01:06:05 16:09:34   01:56 18  03:55 17  10:18 11  13:34 10  16:53  8  20:32 14  24:18 14  32:45 11  35:27 12  41:07 14  47:16 11  51:46 14  55:28 13  58:33 12  62:43 12  64:02 12  65:49 11  66:05 11 01:06:05
    1301 Võru                      N45            01:56 18  01:59 16  06:23 11  03:16 12  03:19 11  03:39 36  03:46 14  08:27 14  02:42 20  05:40 18  06:09 10  04:30 34  03:42 11  03:05 18  04:10 11  01:19 20  01:47 10  00:16 23
                                                  00:57     00:12     00:53    -00:30    -00:20     01:19     00:56     01:23     00:33     01:04     00:02     02:09     01:10     00:49    -00:21     00:33     00:24     00:03   
12. Tõnu Tolm                 01:06:52 17:52:17   01:23  6  03:07  7  10:16 10  13:09  8  16:44  7  18:45  7  23:00  9  32:42 10  35:09 11  40:09 10  47:19 12  50:06 11  53:11  7  55:23  7  59:35  7  60:27  6  66:34 12  66:52 12 01:06:52
    2599 Võru                      M55            01:23  6  01:44 10  07:09 18  02:53  5  03:35 15  02:01 14  04:15 22  09:42 24  02:27 14  05:00 13  07:10 15  02:47 10  03:05  5  02:12  2  04:12 14  00:52  3  06:07 37  00:18 29
                                                  00:24    -00:03     01:39    -00:53    -00:04    -00:19     01:25     02:38     00:18     00:24     01:03     00:26     00:33    -00:04    -00:19     00:06     04:44     00:05   
13. Reet Rosenberg            01:06:55 16:32:19   01:36 12  03:26 11  09:31  8  14:14 11  17:25 10  19:04  8  23:56 12  32:17  9  34:34 10  40:33 12  47:23 13  49:47  9  56:34 14  59:21 14  63:48 14  64:50 13  66:40 13  66:55 13 01:06:55
    4412 Kobras                    N40            01:36 12  01:50 15  06:05  9  04:43 30  03:11 10  01:39  3  04:52 24  08:21 13  02:17  9  05:59 19  06:50 12  02:24  3  06:47 35  02:47 13  04:27 15  01:02 11  01:50 14  00:15 17
                                                  00:37     00:03     00:35     00:57    -00:28    -00:41     02:02     01:17     00:08     01:23     00:43     00:03     04:15     00:31    -00:04     00:16     00:27     00:02   
14. Siim Helmoja              01:08:55 15:55:28   01:37 13  03:55 17  08:45  5  11:58  4  15:06  3  17:01  4  23:20 11  33:42 15  36:20 15  41:08 15  46:31 10  49:49 10  53:31  8  59:12 13  63:00 13  65:31 15  68:43 14  68:55 14 01:08:55
   13539 Kobras                    M16            01:37 13  02:18 24  04:50  1  03:13  9  03:08  8  01:55 12  06:19 31  10:22 27  02:38 17  04:48  7  05:23  3  03:18 19  03:42 11  05:41 36  03:48  6  02:31 34  03:12 32  00:12  3
                                                  00:38     00:31    -00:40    -00:33    -00:31    -00:25     03:29     03:18     00:29     00:12    -00:44     00:57     01:10     03:25    -00:43     01:45     01:49    -00:01   
15. Mati Külaase              01:08:58 17:02:55   01:54 17  03:32 12  12:40 22  16:06 19  21:29 23  23:14 21  27:13 20  33:54 16  36:43 17  41:31 16  51:43 18  54:14 17  57:10 15  59:59 15  64:02 15  65:19 14  68:43 14  68:58 15 01:08:58
    3685 Võru                      M60            01:54 17  01:38  8  09:08 29  03:26 15  05:23 35  01:45  7  03:59 18  06:41  4  02:49 23  04:48  7  10:12 29  02:31  7  02:56  3  02:49 14  04:03 10  01:17 19  03:24 34  00:15 17
                                                  00:55    -00:09     03:38    -00:20     01:44    -00:35     01:09    -00:23     00:40     00:12     04:05     00:10     00:24     00:33    -00:28     00:31     02:01     00:02   
16. Aigar Pindmaa             01:10:23 17:16:09   01:28  7  03:12  8  16:08 30  19:32 27  22:25 25  24:10 23  26:52 19  41:26 26  43:44 25  48:01 21  53:44 19  57:43 19  61:24 18  63:55 18  67:33 17  68:32 17  70:08 17  70:23 16 01:10:23
    3724 Võru                      M55            01:28  7  01:44 10  12:56 36  03:24 13  02:53  3  01:45  7  02:42  2  14:34 36  02:18 10  04:17  2  05:43  5  03:59 30  03:41 10  02:31  9  03:38  3  00:59  9  01:36  7  00:15 17
                                                  00:29    -00:03     07:26    -00:22    -00:46    -00:35    -00:08     07:30     00:09    -00:19    -00:24     01:38     01:09     00:15    -00:53     00:13     00:13     00:02   
16. Madis Oras                01:10:23 16:25:44   01:29  8  03:13  9  12:28 18  15:17 15  17:58 12  20:04 11  23:59 13  31:02  6  33:21  7  38:57  8  50:05 15  53:40 15  57:53 17  61:19 17  66:29 16  68:01 16  70:00 16  70:23 16 01:10:23
     143 Ilves                     M60            01:29  8  01:44 10  09:15 30  02:49  4  02:41  1  02:06 17  03:55 16  07:03  5  02:19 12  05:36 17  11:08 33  03:35 24  04:13 22  03:26 23  05:10 25  01:32 23  01:59 19  00:23 36
                                                  00:30    -00:03     03:45    -00:57    -00:58    -00:14     01:05    -00:01     00:10     01:00     05:01     01:14     01:41     01:10     00:39     00:46     00:36     00:10   
18. Ellen Lembra              01:14:21 17:58:38   02:01 19  03:43 13  09:51  9  13:27  9  16:57  9  19:28  9  22:47  6  33:31 14  35:37 13  41:57 17  51:32 17  54:22 18  62:41 19  66:32 19  71:12 19  72:17 18  74:06 18  74:21 18 01:14:21
    2008 Kape                      N45            02:01 19  01:42  9  06:08 10  03:36 17  03:30 14  02:31 29  03:19  8  10:44 29  02:06  3  06:20 23  09:35 27  02:50 12  08:19 37  03:51 30  04:40 19  01:05 15  01:49 13  00:15 17
                                                  01:02    -00:05     00:38    -00:10    -00:09     00:11     00:29     03:40    -00:03     01:44     03:28     00:29     05:47     01:35     00:09     00:19     00:26     00:02   
19. Kaur Kristjuhan           01:14:30 17:30:18   03:21 29  04:40 22  11:22 14  16:12 20  19:56 20  21:42 19  25:07 17  34:31 18  37:10 18  44:55 18  50:57 16  53:50 16  57:27 16  61:07 16  67:37 18  72:34 19  74:21 19  74:30 19 01:14:30
    8188 HTG                       M16            03:21 29  01:19  4  06:42 14  04:50 33  03:44 18  01:46  9  03:25 10  09:24 21  02:39 18  07:45 34  06:02  8  02:53 13  03:37  9  03:40 27  06:30 33  04:57 36  01:47 10  00:09  1
                                                  02:22    -00:28     01:12     01:04     00:05    -00:34     00:35     02:20     00:30     03:09    -00:05     00:32     01:05     01:24     01:59     04:11     00:24    -00:04   
20. Ester Klaas               01:19:02 16:13:05   07:23 36  09:43 34  16:41 33  21:17 33  25:05 33  27:28 31  31:23 28  38:43 21  42:08 22  48:56 22  56:43 20  61:28 21  65:11 20  68:31 20  75:20 21  77:00 21  78:48 20  79:02 20 01:19:02
    8608 Räpina                    N21A           07:23 36  02:20 25  06:58 17  04:36 28  03:48 19  02:23 23  03:55 16  07:20  8  03:25 32  06:48 28  07:47 17  04:45 35  03:43 14  03:20 22  06:49 35  01:40 28  01:48 12  00:14 13
                                                  06:24     00:33     01:28     00:50     00:09     00:03     01:05     00:16     01:16     02:12     01:40     02:24     01:11     01:04     02:18     00:54     00:25     00:01   
21. Marie Kristine Külvik     01:19:41 17:23:34   03:40 30  06:20 29  14:34 28  19:53 29  24:32 27  26:48 28  35:08 33  43:47 32  46:27 29  53:07 29  61:11 28  64:40 26  69:14 28  72:23 26  76:33 23  77:37 22  79:29 21  79:41 21 01:19:41
    6994 MHG                       N21A           03:40 30  02:40 28  08:14 24  05:19 35  04:39 29  02:16 18  08:20 35  08:39 18  02:40 19  06:40 26  08:04 21  03:29 22  04:34 25  03:09 20  04:10 11  01:04 13  01:52 15  00:12  3
                                                  02:41     00:53     02:44     01:33     01:00    -00:04     05:30     01:35     00:31     02:04     01:57     01:08     02:02     00:53    -00:21     00:18     00:29    -00:01   
22. Marta Olvet               01:19:43 17:23:32   03:41 31  06:24 31  14:33 27  19:51 28  24:32 27  27:06 29  35:07 32  43:43 31  46:35 30  53:16 31  61:08 27  64:40 26  69:14 28  72:32 28  76:34 24  77:37 22  79:30 22  79:43 22 01:19:43
    8790 Rakv                      N21A           03:41 31  02:43 29  08:09 23  05:18 34  04:41 32  02:34 32  08:01 34  08:36 16  02:52 24  06:41 27  07:52 20  03:32 23  04:34 25  03:18 21  04:02  9  01:03 12  01:53 17  00:13  7
                                                  02:42     00:56     02:39     01:32     01:02     00:14     05:11     01:32     00:43     02:05     01:45     01:11     02:02     01:02    -00:29     00:17     00:30     00:00   
23. Sven-Erik Enno            01:20:45 17:49:39   02:06 21  04:50 25  17:44 34  21:21 34  25:44 34  27:48 33  31:54 29  42:25 29  44:59 27  51:05 26  58:39 22  62:04 22  65:58 22  70:03 21  74:47 20  77:49 24  80:30 23  80:45 23 01:20:45
   15793 Tartu Ülikool             M21B           02:06 21  02:44 30  12:54 35  03:37 18  04:23 26  02:04 16  04:06 20  10:31 28  02:34 16  06:06 21  07:34 16  03:25 21  03:54 17  04:05 31  04:44 21  03:02 35  02:41 27  00:15 17
                                                  01:07     00:57     07:24    -00:09     00:44    -00:16     01:16     03:27     00:25     01:30     01:27     01:04     01:22     01:49     00:13     02:16     01:18     00:02   
24. Kersti Kristjuhan         01:20:53 17:36:34   04:07 32  06:21 30  14:52 29  19:00 26  23:59 26  26:27 26  30:44 27  39:25 25  43:18 24  49:41 25  58:01 21  61:21 20  65:23 21  70:05 22  75:35 22  76:39 20  80:30 23  80:53 24 01:20:53
    1084 HOK                       N40            04:07 32  02:14 20  08:31 26  04:08 22  04:59 34  02:28 26  04:17 23  08:41 19  03:53 35  06:23 24  08:20 22  03:20 20  04:02 18  04:42 35  05:30 27  01:04 13  03:51 36  00:23 36
                                                  03:08     00:27     03:01     00:22     01:20     00:08     01:27     01:37     01:44     01:47     02:13     00:59     01:30     02:26     00:59     00:18     02:28     00:10   
25. Anne Arold                01:21:38 17:13:11   04:12 33  06:19 28  13:11 24  16:25 21  19:26 19  22:09 20  26:15 18  39:04 23  48:31 33  53:50 32  60:59 25  64:45 28  68:27 25  71:10 25  78:30 29  79:24 27  81:21 25  81:38 25 01:21:38
    3235 Ilves                     N45            04:12 33  02:07 18  06:52 15  03:14 10  03:01  6  02:43 33  04:06 20  12:49 32  09:27 37  05:19 14  07:09 14  03:46 27  03:42 11  02:43 10  07:20 36  00:54  4  01:57 18  00:17 26
                                                  03:13     00:20     01:22    -00:32    -00:38     00:23     01:16     05:45     07:18     00:43     01:02     01:25     01:10     00:27     02:49     00:08     00:34     00:04   
26. Maive Tõemäe              01:21:49 16:56:27   02:09 23  04:23 19  10:59 13  14:58 12  18:49 15  21:22 17  27:29 21  41:29 27  44:15 26  51:17 27  60:37 23  63:03 23  67:16 23  70:47 24  77:11 25  78:44 25  81:35 26  81:49 26 01:21:49
     731 Peko                      N45            02:09 23  02:14 20  06:36 12  03:59 20  03:51 20  02:33 31  06:07 30  14:00 34  02:46 21  07:02 32  09:20 26  02:26  5  04:13 22  03:31 24  06:24 32  01:33 24  02:51 30  00:14 13
                                                  01:10     00:27     01:06     00:13     00:12     00:13     03:17     06:56     00:37     02:26     03:13     00:05     01:41     01:15     01:53     00:47     01:28     00:01   
27. Epp Voitka                01:21:52 16:56:31   01:49 16  03:53 16  10:46 12  15:05 14  18:56 17  21:22 17  28:27 22  37:04 19  40:15 19  46:21 19  61:00 26  63:55 24  67:44 24  70:46 23  77:18 26  78:49 26  81:38 27  81:52 27 01:21:52
   16421 Võru                      N45            01:49 16  02:04 17  06:53 16  04:19 23  03:51 20  02:26 25  07:05 32  08:37 17  03:11 30  06:06 21  14:39 36  02:55 14  03:49 15  03:02 17  06:32 34  01:31 22  02:49 29  00:14 13
                                                  00:50     00:17     01:23     00:33     00:12     00:06     04:15     01:33     01:02     01:30     08:32     00:34     01:17     00:46     02:01     00:45     01:26     00:01   
28. Kaarel Tiganik            01:22:07 17:42:10   02:24 27  04:41 23  13:38 25  20:19 30  24:44 30  27:34 32  33:26 30  43:02 30  46:41 31  53:08 30  61:47 31  65:01 29  69:07 27  72:51 29  77:54 27  79:32 28  81:45 28  82:07 28 01:22:07
    7638 Kobras                    M55            02:24 27  02:17 23  08:57 28  06:41 36  04:25 27  02:50 35  05:52 29  09:36 23  03:39 34  06:27 25  08:39 24  03:14 17  04:06 19  03:44 28  05:03 24  01:38 26  02:13 21  00:22 35
                                                  01:25     00:30     03:27     02:55     00:46     00:30     03:02     02:32     01:30     01:51     02:32     00:53     01:34     01:28     00:32     00:52     00:50     00:09   
29. Heiki Rammul              01:22:21 16:56:23   02:22 26  04:46 24  12:32 20  16:55 23  21:25 22  24:13 24  29:28 23  42:02 28  45:11 28  53:04 28  60:53 24  63:59 25  68:42 26  72:31 27  78:00 28  79:45 29  82:05 29  82:21 29 01:22:21
    1072 Ilves                     M60            02:22 26  02:24 26  07:46 22  04:23 25  04:30 28  02:48 34  05:15 27  12:34 31  03:09 29  07:53 35  07:49 18  03:06 16  04:43 27  03:49 29  05:29 26  01:45 29  02:20 24  00:16 23
                                                  01:23     00:37     02:16     00:37     00:51     00:28     02:25     05:30     01:00     03:17     01:42     00:45     02:11     01:33     00:58     00:59     00:57     00:03   
30. Endel Remmet              01:24:51 16:14:37   02:02 20  05:06 26  12:18 17  16:43 22  21:23 21  23:53 22  29:37 25  38:57 22  41:57 21  48:56 22  61:19 30  65:08 30  69:55 30  74:24 30  80:35 30  82:20 30  84:33 30  84:51 30 01:24:51
     706 Kape                      M60            02:02 20  03:04 33  07:12 19  04:25 26  04:40 31  02:30 28  05:44 28  09:20 20  03:00 27  06:59 31  12:23 35  03:49 28  04:47 28  04:29 34  06:11 29  01:45 29  02:13 21  00:18 29
                                                  01:03     01:17     01:42     00:39     01:01     00:10     02:54     02:16     00:51     02:23     06:16     01:28     02:15     02:13     01:40     00:59     00:50     00:05   
31. Riina Kivikas             01:25:09 16:14:32   02:11 25  05:16 27  12:37 21  16:58 24  21:47 24  24:18 25  29:32 24  39:07 24  42:08 22  49:31 24  61:15 29  65:26 31  70:24 31  74:34 31  80:48 31  82:33 31  84:52 31  85:09 31 01:25:09
     707 Ilves                     N45            02:11 25  03:05 34  07:21 20  04:21 24  04:49 33  02:31 29  05:14 26  09:35 22  03:01 28  07:23 33  11:44 34  04:11 31  04:58 32  04:10 33  06:14 30  01:45 29  02:19 23  00:17 26
                                                  01:12     01:18     01:51     00:35     01:10     00:11     02:24     02:31     00:52     02:47     05:37     01:50     02:26     01:54     01:43     00:59     00:56     00:04   
32. Marje Tobreluts           01:28:17 16:25:48   08:48 37  10:37 35  16:38 32  21:08 32  24:49 31  26:30 27  30:04 26  38:18 20  41:14 20  47:18 20  67:16 33  73:56 35  77:23 34  80:08 34  84:39 32  85:58 32  87:59 32  88:17 32 01:28:17
    1314 Kobras                    N45            08:48 37  01:49 14  06:01  8  04:30 27  03:41 17  01:41  4  03:34 12  08:14 11  02:56 25  06:04 20  19:58 37  06:40 37  03:27  7  02:45 11  04:31 16  01:19 20  02:01 20  00:18 29
                                                  07:49     00:02     00:31     00:44     00:02    -00:39     00:44     01:10     00:47     01:28     13:51     04:19     00:55     00:29     00:00     00:33     00:38     00:05   
33. Anne Rohtmets             01:30:51 16:02:14   04:47 34  07:45 33  23:32 35  28:15 35  32:20 35  34:40 35  42:06 36  50:22 35  53:08 35  60:06 35  67:55 34  71:53 33  76:07 33  79:40 32  85:25 33  87:18 33  90:31 33  90:51 33 01:30:51
   11985 SA TÜK                    N45            04:47 34  02:58 32  15:47 37  04:43 30  04:05 24  02:20 21  07:26 33  08:16 12  02:46 21  06:58 30  07:49 18  03:58 29  04:14 24  03:33 25  05:45 28  01:53 33  03:13 33  00:20 33
                                                  03:48     01:11     10:17     00:57     00:26     00:00     04:36     01:12     00:37     02:22     01:42     01:37     01:42     01:17     01:14     01:07     01:50     00:07   
34. Rein Prank                01:32:00 18:16:12   06:28 35  19:00 37  26:41 36  30:05 36  33:58 36  36:27 36  40:20 35  53:29 36  56:01 36  62:50 36  73:24 36  75:53 36  82:04 35  84:53 35  88:45 35  89:56 34  91:42 34  92:00 34 01:32:00
     708 Kape                      M60            06:28 35  12:32 36  07:41 21  03:24 13  03:53 22  02:29 27  03:53 15  13:09 33  02:32 15  06:49 29  10:34 30  02:29  6  06:11 34  02:49 14  03:52  8  01:11 17  01:46  8  00:18 29
                                                  05:29     10:45     02:11    -00:22     00:14     00:09     01:03     06:05     00:23     02:13     04:27     00:08     03:39     00:33    -00:39     00:25     00:23     00:05   
35. Sigrid Saluri             01:33:12 17:53:14   01:35 11  04:26 20  13:51 26  18:34 25  24:41 29  28:55 34  34:05 31  43:52 33  47:10 32  55:54 33  65:58 32  69:40 32  73:33 32  79:41 33  85:57 34  91:03 35  92:55 35  93:12 35 01:33:12
   12211 Kobras                    N35            01:35 11  02:51 31  09:25 32  04:43 30  06:07 36  04:14 37  05:10 25  09:47 25  03:18 31  08:44 37  10:04 28  03:42 26  03:53 16  06:08 37  06:16 31  05:06 37  01:52 15  00:17 26
                                                  00:36     01:04     03:55     00:57     02:28     01:54     02:20     02:43     01:09     04:08     03:57     01:21     01:21     03:52     01:45     04:20     00:29     00:04   
36. Heikki Susimaa            01:40:28 15:42:56   02:10 24  04:26 20  16:27 31  21:03 31  25:02 32  27:18 30  36:44 34  46:40 34  50:17 34  58:56 34  69:37 35  73:49 34  82:05 36  86:10 36  94:42 36  96:29 36 100:13 36 100:28 36 01:40:28
    9076 HS                        M55            02:10 24  02:16 22  12:01 34  04:36 28  03:59 23  02:16 18  09:26 36  09:56 26  03:37 33  08:39 36  10:41 31  04:12 32  08:16 36  04:05 31  08:32 37  01:47 32  03:44 35  00:15 17
                                                  01:11     00:29     06:31     00:50     00:20    -00:04     06:36     02:52     01:28     04:03     04:34     01:51     05:44     01:49     04:01     01:01     02:21     00:02   
37. Väino Kivioja             01:42:13 17:12:42   02:39 28  17:34 36  28:50 37  35:33 37  40:12 37  42:37 37  46:42 37  62:44 37  65:42 37  71:12 37  82:12 37  84:44 37  89:34 37  93:10 37  97:50 37  99:27 37 101:53 37 102:13 37 01:42:13
    8997 Ruusa                     M60            02:39 28  14:55 37  11:16 33  06:43 37  04:39 29  02:25 24  04:05 19  16:02 37  02:58 26  05:30 15  11:00 32  02:32  8  04:50 30  03:36 26  04:40 19  01:37 25  02:26 25  00:20 33
                                                  01:40     13:08     05:46     02:57     01:00     00:05     01:15     08:58     00:49     00:54     04:53     00:11     02:18     01:20     00:09     00:51     01:03     00:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:54     00:59     04:50     02:17     02:41     01:29     02:41     06:00     01:35     04:12     05:03     02:06     02:29     02:00     03:12     00:41     01:16     00:09   00:44:34

#5 Rada (VIPT,N16,N50,N55,N60,M65,M70): 17 KP 4.40 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 40)   2.( 39)   3.( 38)   4.( 36)   5.( 33)   6.( 31)   7.( 32)   8.( 35)   9.( 37)  10.( 46)  11.( 47)  12.( 41)  13.( 42)  14.( 61)  15.( 43)  16.( 45)  17.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Mihhail Taivere           00:50:15 17:49:30   01:39 22  02:58 14  04:45 10  11:26  7  16:41  4  18:41  2  19:56  2  23:58  2  29:03  1  34:04  1  35:15  1  37:04  1  39:48  1  41:43  1  44:55  1  47:22  1  50:00  1  50:15  1 00:50:15
    1677 Kape                      M70            01:39 22  01:19  5  01:47  8  06:41  8  05:15  1  02:00  2  01:15  3  04:02  3  05:05  2  05:01  6  01:11  2  01:49  1  02:44  3  01:55  1  03:12  8  02:27  2  02:38  8  00:15  7
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ago Mägimets              00:53:12 17:52:25   00:53  1  01:59  1  03:07  1  10:25  5  23:09 17  25:00 11  26:11 11  30:21 10  35:04  5  39:08  5  39:56  3  41:57  3  44:06  2  46:35  3  49:14  3  51:14  2  53:01  2  53:12  2 00:53:12
   14475 Tartu                     VIPT           00:53  1  01:06  2  01:08  1  07:18 10  12:44 33  01:51  1  01:11  2  04:10  4  04:43  1  04:04  1  00:48  1  02:01  4  02:09  1  02:29  9  02:39  2  02:00  1  01:47  1  00:11  1
                                                 -00:46    -00:13    -00:39     00:37     07:29    -00:09    -00:04     00:08    -00:22    -00:57    -00:23     00:12    -00:35     00:34    -00:33    -00:27    -00:51    -00:04   
 3. Villu Serv                00:54:54 16:50:29   01:07  7  02:26  5  03:59  3  09:39  1  15:11  1  17:18  1  18:22  1  22:04  1  31:05  2  38:21  3  40:02  4  42:02  4  44:27  3  46:30  2  48:54  2  52:07  3  54:39  3  54:54  3 00:54:54
   10140 Kobras                    VIPT           01:07  7  01:19  5  01:33  3  05:40  1  05:32  2  02:07  4  01:04  1  03:42  1  09:01 17  07:16 31  01:41 20  02:00  3  02:25  2  02:03  2  02:24  1  03:13  8  02:32  4  00:15  7
                                                 -00:32     00:00    -00:14    -01:01     00:17     00:07    -00:11    -00:20     03:56     02:15     00:30     00:11    -00:19     00:08    -00:48     00:46    -00:06     00:00   
 4. Heino Mardiste            00:57:17 17:09:15   01:04  4  02:24  4  04:16  6  11:29  9  17:54  7  21:47 10  23:15 10  27:29  7  34:32  4  38:42  4  41:00  5  43:22  5  46:11  5  48:26  5  51:12  4  54:11  4  57:01  4  57:17  4 00:57:17
     676 Kape                      M70            01:04  4  01:20  8  01:52 13  07:13  9  06:25  8  03:53 26  01:28  8  04:14  5  07:03  8  04:10  3  02:18 28  02:22  5  02:49  4  02:15  3  02:46  4  02:59  5  02:50 11  00:16  9
                                                 -00:35     00:01     00:05     00:32     01:10     01:53     00:13     00:12     01:58    -00:51     01:07     00:33     00:05     00:20    -00:26     00:32     00:12     00:01   
 5. Uve Nummert               00:58:12 18:06:17   01:39 22  03:08 19  05:14 14  11:28  8  17:02  5  19:45  5  21:32  5  26:12  3  32:17  3  37:41  2  39:05  2  41:33  2  45:35  4  47:58  4  51:27  5  54:22  5  57:50  5  58:12  5 00:58:12
    1104 Kape                      VIPT           01:39 22  01:29 20  02:06 15  06:14  5  05:34  3  02:43  7  01:47 17  04:40  7  06:05  4  05:24 15  01:24 12  02:28  7  04:02 26  02:23  5  03:29 18  02:55  4  03:28 26  00:22 26
                                                  00:00     00:10     00:19    -00:27     00:19     00:43     00:32     00:38     01:00     00:23     00:13     00:39     01:18     00:28     00:17     00:28     00:50     00:07   
 6. Mait Bratka               01:03:26 18:27:54   01:00  2  02:21  2  03:56  2  10:17  4  18:04  8  21:03  7  22:28  6  27:49  8  35:19  6  40:29  6  41:45  6  45:26  6  49:28  6  53:00  7  56:10  6  60:16  6  63:12  6  63:26  6 01:03:26
    4932 TÜ                        VIPT           01:00  2  01:21 10  01:35  5  06:21  6  07:47 16  02:59 11  01:25  5  05:21 14  07:30 10  05:10  9  01:16  5  03:41 30  04:02 26  03:32 31  03:10  7  04:06 27  02:56 14  00:14  4
                                                 -00:39     00:02    -00:12    -00:20     02:32     00:59     00:10     01:19     02:25     00:09     00:05     01:52     01:18     01:37    -00:02     01:39     00:18    -00:01   
 7. Karoliina Sikkal          01:03:52 18:27:52   01:08  8  02:30  8  04:18  7  10:25  5  17:53  6  21:12  8  22:41  8  27:55  9  35:27  7  40:35  7  41:58  7  45:31  7  49:39  7  52:58  6  56:19  7  60:26  7  63:31  7  63:52  7 01:03:52
    4405 Kobras                    VIPT           01:08  8  01:22 13  01:48  9  06:07  4  07:28 14  03:19 21  01:29 11  05:14 12  07:32 12  05:08  8  01:23 10  03:33 28  04:08 29  03:19 28  03:21 13  04:07 28  03:05 20  00:21 23
                                                 -00:31     00:03     00:01    -00:34     02:13     01:19     00:14     01:12     02:27     00:07     00:12     01:44     01:24     01:24     00:09     01:40     00:27     00:06   
 8. Arvi Anton                01:05:15 18:29:35   01:03  3  02:29  6  04:00  4  10:05  2  16:13  2  19:28  3  20:56  3  26:52  6  37:28  9  42:39  9  44:51  8  47:42  8  51:43  8  54:44  8  58:11  9  62:32  8  64:58  8  65:15  8 01:05:15
   18376 Lähte ÜG                  VIPT           01:03  3  01:26 17  01:31  2  06:05  2  06:08  5  03:15 19  01:28  8  05:56 25  10:36 23  05:11 12  02:12 27  02:51 17  04:01 24  03:01 21  03:27 17  04:21 30  02:26  3  00:17 15
                                                 -00:36     00:07    -00:16    -00:36     00:53     01:15     00:13     01:54     05:31     00:10     01:01     01:02     01:17     01:06     00:15     01:54    -00:12     00:02   
 8. Ave Ansper                01:05:15 18:29:34   01:06  6  02:29  6  04:03  5  10:08  3  16:16  3  19:32  4  20:56  3  26:45  5  37:26  8  42:36  8  44:57  9  47:48  9  51:46  9  54:47  9  58:10  8  62:38  9  65:01  9  65:15  8 01:05:15
   18643 Lähteühis                 VIPT           01:06  6  01:23 14  01:34  4  06:05  2  06:08  5  03:16 20  01:24  4  05:49 22  10:41 27  05:10  9  02:21 29  02:51 17  03:58 23  03:01 21  03:23 14  04:28 32  02:23  2  00:14  4
                                                 -00:33     00:04    -00:13    -00:36     00:53     01:16     00:09     01:47     05:36     00:09     01:10     01:02     01:14     01:06     00:11     02:01    -00:15    -00:01   
10. Riina Laanjõe             01:06:05 17:25:21   01:36 18  02:55 13  04:46 11  13:03 11  18:48 10  21:34  9  23:05  9  32:55 15  39:34 10  44:36 10  46:03 10  49:03 10  52:23 10  55:35 10  58:39 10  62:39 10  65:43 10  66:05 10 01:06:05
    2335 Kobras                    VIPT           01:36 18  01:19  5  01:51 11  08:17 16  05:45  4  02:46  8  01:31 12  09:50 33  06:39  7  05:02  7  01:27 14  03:00 24  03:20 11  03:12 25  03:04  6  04:00 24  03:04 18  00:22 26
                                                 -00:03     00:00     00:04     01:36     00:30     00:46     00:16     05:48     01:34     00:01     00:16     01:11     00:36     01:17    -00:08     01:33     00:26     00:07   
11. Leili Prans               01:07:19 17:48:26   01:35 16  03:01 16  06:15 24  15:19 18  27:05 27  31:38 25  33:06 25  37:36 22  43:59 18  48:03 13  49:54 15  52:38 15  55:29 13  58:21 13  61:40 13  64:28 12  67:05 11  67:19 11 01:07:19
    4910 Ilves                     N60            01:35 16  01:26 17  03:14 34  09:04 18  11:46 31  04:33 29  01:28  8  04:30  6  06:23  5  04:04  1  01:51 23  02:44 14  02:51  6  02:52 18  03:19 12  02:48  3  02:37  7  00:14  4
                                                 -00:04     00:07     01:27     02:23     06:31     02:33     00:13     00:28     01:18    -00:57     00:40     00:55     00:07     00:57     00:07     00:21    -00:01    -00:01   
12. Rudolf Mürk               01:07:30 17:10:08   01:04  4  03:45 26  05:36 15  11:58 10  18:37  9  20:37  6  22:38  7  26:29  4  43:06 16  49:37 18  50:48 17  52:42 16  55:32 14  58:18 12  61:18 12  64:40 13  67:14 12  67:30 12 01:07:30
    1064 Võru                      M70            01:04  4  02:41 36  01:51 11  06:22  7  06:39  9  02:00  2  02:01 28  03:51  2  16:37 39  06:31 29  01:11  2  01:54  2  02:50  5  02:46 15  03:00  5  03:22 12  02:34  6  00:16  9
                                                 -00:35     01:22     00:04    -00:19     01:24     00:00     00:46    -00:11     11:32     01:30     00:00     00:05     00:06     00:51    -00:12     00:55    -00:04     00:01   
13. Anu Iher                  01:07:34 17:37:34   02:01 28  04:04 31  05:45 17  13:44 13  23:06 16  26:04 16  27:58 17  33:08 16  40:54 11  46:11 11  47:41 11  50:40 11  53:49 11  56:13 11  59:29 11  64:10 11  67:14 12  67:34 13 01:07:34
    5654                           VIPT           02:01 28  02:03 33  01:41  6  07:59 13  09:22 27  02:58 10  01:54 21  05:10 11  07:46 14  05:17 13  01:30 16  02:59 22  03:09  7  02:24  6  03:16 10  04:41 34  03:04 18  00:20 21
                                                  00:22     00:44    -00:06     01:18     04:07     00:58     00:39     01:08     02:41     00:16     00:19     01:10     00:25     00:29     00:04     02:14     00:26     00:05   
14. Arnold Kristjuhan         01:09:50 17:36:13   01:26 11  02:47 11  06:28 27  13:59 16  21:34 11  25:23 12  27:18 14  32:43 13  42:55 15  48:18 15  50:01 16  52:58 17  56:07 17  59:21 15  62:35 14  66:25 14  69:34 14  69:50 14 01:09:50
    8521 TÜ                        VIPT           01:26 11  01:21 10  03:41 37  07:31 11  07:35 15  03:49 25  01:55 22  05:25 17  10:12 22  05:23 14  01:43 21  02:57 20  03:09  7  03:14 27  03:14  9  03:50 20  03:09 21  00:16  9
                                                 -00:13     00:02     01:54     00:50     02:20     01:49     00:40     01:23     05:07     00:22     00:32     01:08     00:25     01:19     00:02     01:23     00:31     00:01   
15. Kersti Ploom              01:11:24 17:45:07   01:38 20  03:16 21  06:06 22  13:55 15  23:05 15  26:07 17  28:05 18  34:00 17  44:36 19  50:02 19  51:31 18  54:30 19  58:08 19  60:59 18  64:24 16  67:45 15  71:00 15  71:24 15 01:11:24
    3745 Tartu                     N60            01:38 20  01:38 25  02:50 24  07:49 12  09:10 24  03:02 13  01:58 25  05:55 24  10:36 23  05:26 17  01:29 15  02:59 22  03:38 14  02:51 17  03:25 15  03:21 11  03:15 24  00:24 28
                                                 -00:01     00:19     01:03     01:08     03:55     01:02     00:43     01:53     05:31     00:25     00:18     01:10     00:54     00:56     00:13     00:54     00:37     00:09   
16. Vampula Oper              01:12:09 17:33:05   01:50 25  03:32 24  05:52 20  13:51 14  22:25 13  25:26 13  27:17 13  32:42 12  42:36 13  48:18 15  49:41 14  52:08 12  55:23 12  60:27 16  64:44 17  68:06 16  71:48 16  72:09 16 01:12:09
   10195 Võru                      VIPT           01:50 25  01:42 28  02:20 18  07:59 13  08:34 23  03:01 12  01:51 19  05:25 17  09:54 21  05:42 22  01:23 10  02:27  6  03:15  9  05:04 37  04:17 35  03:22 12  03:42 30  00:21 23
                                                  00:11     00:23     00:33     01:18     03:19     01:01     00:36     01:23     04:49     00:41     00:12     00:38     00:31     03:09     01:05     00:55     01:04     00:06   
17. Maria Oper                01:12:27 17:33:00   01:46 24  03:31 23  05:59 21  14:16 17  22:21 12  25:49 15  27:46 15  32:53 14  42:43 14  48:11 14  49:31 13  52:11 13  55:42 15  60:55 17  65:04 18  68:21 17  71:59 17  72:27 17 01:12:27
   10196 Võru                      N60            01:46 24  01:45 30  02:28 20  08:17 16  08:05 19  03:28 24  01:57 24  05:07 10  09:50 20  05:28 19  01:20  8  02:40 11  03:31 13  05:13 38  04:09 34  03:17 10  03:38 29  00:28 38
                                                  00:07     00:26     00:41     01:36     02:50     01:28     00:42     01:05     04:45     00:27     00:09     00:51     00:47     03:18     00:57     00:50     01:00     00:13   
18. Ene Laht                  01:13:26 18:21:38   02:27 32  04:02 30  07:06 32  17:56 28  25:03 25  27:30 19  29:02 19  34:23 18  41:51 12  47:01 12  48:50 12  52:17 14  55:56 16  59:20 14  62:45 15  70:37 21  73:10 19  73:26 18 01:13:26
    6105 Tartu                     VIPT           02:27 32  01:35 23  03:04 32  10:50 24  07:07 11  02:27  5  01:32 13  05:21 14  07:28  9  05:10  9  01:49 22  03:27 27  03:39 16  03:24 29  03:25 15  07:52 39  02:33  5  00:16  9
                                                  00:48     00:16     01:17     04:09     01:52     00:27     00:17     01:19     02:23     00:09     00:38     01:38     00:55     01:29     00:13     05:25    -00:05     00:01   
19. Aino Koser                01:13:28 17:43:02   01:31 13  03:01 16  04:43  9  15:45 19  25:00 22  28:14 22  29:58 20  35:57 20  46:36 21  52:09 21  53:26 21  56:23 21  60:20 20  62:52 20  66:08 20  69:43 18  73:04 18  73:28 19 01:13:28
    3910 Ilves                     N50            01:31 13  01:30 21  01:42  7  11:02 25  09:15 26  03:14 18  01:44 16  05:59 26  10:39 26  05:33 21  01:17  6  02:57 20  03:57 22  02:32 10  03:16 10  03:35 16  03:21 25  00:24 28
                                                 -00:08     00:11    -00:05     04:21     04:00     01:14     00:29     01:57     05:34     00:32     00:06     01:08     01:13     00:37     00:04     01:08     00:43     00:09   
20. Martin Tõrra              01:13:42 17:33:18   01:32 14  02:58 14  05:51 19  16:34 23  23:39 19  33:32 28  35:31 28  40:26 25  46:06 20  50:42 20  52:01 20  54:51 20  61:49 21  64:05 21  66:49 21  70:35 20  73:26 20  73:42 20 01:13:42
     718 Kobras                    M70            01:32 14  01:26 17  02:53 27  10:43 23  07:05 10  09:53 39  01:59 27  04:55  8  05:40  3  04:36  5  01:19  7  02:50 15  06:58 39  02:16  4  02:44  3  03:46 19  02:51 12  00:16  9
                                                 -00:07     00:07     01:06     04:02     01:50     07:53     00:44     00:53     00:35    -00:25     00:08     01:01     04:14     00:21    -00:28     01:19     00:13     00:01   
21. Priit Nurmoja             01:14:50 15:46:07   01:27 12  02:21  2  05:03 13  13:19 12  22:31 14  25:36 14  27:08 12  32:13 11  43:07 17  49:28 17  51:54 19  54:26 18  58:04 18  61:16 19  65:49 19  70:12 19  74:23 21  74:50 21 01:14:50
    2781 Kobras                    VIPT           01:27 12  00:54  1  02:42 22  08:16 15  09:12 25  03:05 15  01:32 13  05:05  9  10:54 28  06:21 27  02:26 30  02:32  9  03:38 14  03:12 25  04:33 37  04:23 31  04:11 35  00:27 36
                                                 -00:12    -00:25     00:55     01:35     03:57     01:05     00:17     01:03     05:49     01:20     01:15     00:43     00:54     01:17     01:21     01:56     01:33     00:12   
22. Valter Ploom              01:14:56 17:41:08   02:08 29  03:51 28  06:21 26  17:34 26  25:01 23  28:24 23  30:13 21  35:36 19  48:32 23  53:58 22  55:32 22  58:22 22  61:51 22  64:27 22  68:10 22  71:39 22  74:37 22  74:56 22 01:14:56
    3746 SA Tartu VTHK             M70            02:08 29  01:43 29  02:30 21  11:13 27  07:27 13  03:23 22  01:49 18  05:23 16  12:56 32  05:26 17  01:34 18  02:50 15  03:29 12  02:36 13  03:43 22  03:29 14  02:58 15  00:19 20
                                                  00:29     00:24     00:43     04:32     02:12     01:23     00:34     01:21     07:51     00:25     00:23     01:01     00:45     00:41     00:31     01:02     00:20     00:04   
23. Lembit Vassil             01:20:13 17:44:44   01:38 20  03:03 18  04:53 12  22:45 34  30:36 30  35:10 30  37:08 30  42:47 28  50:18 25  56:40 25  57:52 24  60:23 23  66:31 25  68:58 24  72:47 24  76:03 23  79:46 23  80:13 23 01:20:13
     460 Ilves                     M70            01:38 20  01:25 16  01:50 10  17:52 38  07:51 17  04:34 30  01:58 25  05:39 19  07:31 11  06:22 28  01:12  4  02:31  8  06:08 38  02:27  8  03:49 27  03:16  9  03:43 31  00:27 36
                                                 -00:01     00:06     00:03     11:11     02:36     02:34     00:43     01:37     02:26     01:21     00:01     00:42     03:24     00:32     00:37     00:49     01:05     00:12   
24. Peeter Põder              01:21:27 17:27:52   01:52 27  03:33 25  06:34 29  16:14 22  24:33 20  27:46 21  30:18 22  38:26 23  47:12 22  54:55 23  56:51 23  60:42 24  64:52 23  67:57 23  72:18 23  76:23 24  81:01 24  81:27 24 01:21:27
    4312                           VIPT           01:52 27  01:41 27  03:01 30  09:40 19  08:19 22  03:13 17  02:32 34  08:08 29  08:46 16  07:43 35  01:56 25  03:51 31  04:10 30  03:05 24  04:21 36  04:05 26  04:38 38  00:26 32
                                                  00:13     00:22     01:14     02:59     03:04     01:13     01:17     04:06     03:41     02:42     00:45     02:02     01:26     01:10     01:09     01:38     02:00     00:11   
25. Ats Virumäe               01:22:14 17:02:33   01:36 18  03:47 27  07:02 31  18:41 29  25:02 24  27:35 20  31:54 24  37:13 21  50:43 26  58:06 26  59:30 25  62:11 25  65:52 24  70:15 25  74:02 25  78:53 26  81:56 25  82:14 25 01:22:14
    3803 Võru                      M65            01:36 18  02:11 34  03:15 35  11:39 29  06:21  7  02:33  6  04:19 39  05:19 13  13:30 35  07:23 32  01:24 12  02:41 13  03:41 18  04:23 35  03:47 26  04:51 35  03:03 17  00:18 17
                                                 -00:03     00:52     01:28     04:58     01:06     00:33     03:04     01:17     08:25     02:22     00:13     00:52     00:57     02:28     00:35     02:24     00:25     00:03   
26. Mare Leis                 01:22:23 17:25:59   01:17  9  02:37  9  04:30  8  16:07 21  23:21 18  26:24 18  27:56 16  39:29 24  54:12 29  58:37 27  59:59 27  62:31 26  68:31 26  70:56 26  74:27 26  78:21 25  81:57 26  82:23 26 01:22:23
    5012 Ilves                     N60            01:17  9  01:20  8  01:53 14  11:37 28  07:14 12  03:03 14  01:32 13  11:33 36  14:43 37  04:25  4  01:22  9  02:32  9  06:00 37  02:25  7  03:31 19  03:54 23  03:36 28  00:26 32
                                                 -00:22     00:01     00:06     04:56     01:59     01:03     00:17     07:31     09:38    -00:36     00:11     00:43     03:16     00:30     00:19     01:27     00:58     00:11   
27. Katri Hirv                01:22:43 17:50:45   01:50 25  03:25 22  06:29 28  16:34 23  24:44 21  29:00 24  30:56 23  40:47 26  48:33 24  55:56 24  59:52 26  64:12 27  68:53 28  71:46 28  75:30 28  79:20 28  82:22 27  82:43 27 01:22:43
    4239 Võru                      VIPT           01:50 25  01:35 23  03:04 32  10:05 21  08:10 20  04:16 28  01:56 23  09:51 34  07:46 14  07:23 32  03:56 33  04:20 33  04:41 33  02:53 19  03:44 24  03:50 20  03:02 16  00:21 23
                                                  00:11     00:16     01:17     03:24     02:55     02:16     00:41     05:49     02:41     02:22     02:45     02:31     01:57     00:58     00:32     01:23     00:24     00:06   
28. Jüri Zimmermann           01:23:20 17:44:41   01:33 15  03:11 20  06:07 23  16:05 20  25:55 26  32:40 27  35:11 27  40:54 27  53:54 28  59:59 29  61:35 28  64:57 28  68:39 27  71:19 27  75:08 27  79:12 27  82:56 28  83:20 28 01:23:20
     127 Kape                      M65            01:33 15  01:38 25  02:56 29  09:58 20  09:50 28  06:45 35  02:31 33  05:43 20  13:00 34  06:05 26  01:36 19  03:22 25  03:42 19  02:40 14  03:49 27  04:04 25  03:44 32  00:24 28
                                                 -00:06     00:19     01:09     03:17     04:35     04:45     01:16     01:41     07:55     01:04     00:25     01:33     00:58     00:45     00:37     01:37     01:06     00:09   
29. Kairi kivistik            01:25:53 17:47:33   02:21 31  03:52 29  06:18 25  17:21 25  28:09 28  32:09 26  34:12 26  44:11 29  51:44 27  59:13 28  62:59 29  67:33 29  72:09 29  75:07 29  78:49 29  82:40 29  85:33 29  85:53 29 01:25:53
   17659                           VIPT           02:21 31  01:31 22  02:26 19  11:03 26  10:48 30  04:00 27  02:03 29  09:59 35  07:33 13  07:29 34  03:46 31  04:34 35  04:36 32  02:58 20  03:42 20  03:51 22  02:53 13  00:20 21
                                                  00:42     00:12     00:39     04:22     05:33     02:00     00:48     05:57     02:28     02:28     02:35     02:45     01:52     01:03     00:30     01:24     00:15     00:05   
30. Aili Laanjõe              01:28:25 17:18:33   04:35 36  05:53 35  08:43 34  22:55 35  36:20 34  39:15 32  41:23 34  47:06 31  56:50 30  62:33 30  68:08 32  70:48 31  74:05 31  77:59 30  81:41 30  85:21 30  88:09 30  88:25 30 01:28:25
    1989 Kobras                    N55            04:35 36  01:18  4  02:50 24  14:12 32  13:25 36  02:55  9  02:08 30  05:43 20  09:44 19  05:43 23  05:35 37  02:40 11  03:17 10  03:54 33  03:42 20  03:40 18  02:48 10  00:16  9
                                                  02:56    -00:01     01:03     07:31     08:10     00:55     00:53     01:41     04:39     00:42     04:24     00:51     00:33     01:59     00:30     01:13     00:10     00:01   
31. Kaie Kivila               01:29:36 17:57:19   02:17 30  04:36 33  06:53 30  22:39 33  32:48 31  37:22 31  39:58 31  46:25 30  57:03 31  63:43 32  65:48 30  69:11 30  73:53 30  78:23 32  82:06 32  85:37 31  89:11 31  89:36 31 01:29:36
    2737 Ilves                     N60            02:17 30  02:19 35  02:17 17  15:46 35  10:09 29  04:34 30  02:36 35  06:27 27  10:38 25  06:40 30  02:05 26  03:23 26  04:42 34  04:30 36  03:43 22  03:31 15  03:34 27  00:25 31
                                                  00:38     01:00     00:30     09:05     04:54     02:34     01:21     02:25     05:33     01:39     00:54     01:34     01:58     02:35     00:31     01:04     00:56     00:10   
32. Laine Saal                01:30:09 17:18:23   04:51 37  06:14 36  09:07 36  23:21 36  36:34 35  39:44 33  41:35 35  47:26 32  57:09 32  62:40 31  66:42 31  71:07 32  74:52 32  78:16 31  82:01 31  85:40 32  89:43 32  90:09 32 01:30:09
    1330 Kobras                    N60            04:51 37  01:23 14  02:53 27  14:14 33  13:13 34  03:10 16  01:51 19  05:51 23  09:43 18  05:31 20  04:02 35  04:25 34  03:45 20  03:24 29  03:45 25  03:39 17  04:03 34  00:26 32
                                                  03:12     00:04     01:06     07:33     07:58     01:10     00:36     01:49     04:38     00:30     02:51     02:36     01:01     01:29     00:33     01:12     01:25     00:11   
33. Anne Serv                 01:37:49 15:54:02   01:25 10  02:46 10  05:47 18  21:33 30  34:56 33  39:53 35  41:20 33  49:31 33  60:42 33  66:39 34  76:51 34  80:42 35  84:49 35  87:24 33  91:23 33  94:25 33  97:38 33  97:49 33 01:37:49
   13548 Põlva ÜG                  VIPT           01:25 10  01:21 10  03:01 30  15:46 35  13:23 35  04:57 32  01:27  6  08:11 30  11:11 30  05:57 25  10:12 38  03:51 31  04:07 28  02:35 12  03:59 31  03:02  6  03:13 23  00:11  1
                                                 -00:14     00:02     01:14     09:05     08:08     02:57     00:12     04:09     06:06     00:56     09:01     02:02     01:23     00:40     00:47     00:35     00:35    -00:04   
34. Tiiu Serv                 01:37:53 15:54:01   01:35 16  02:49 12  05:41 16  22:31 32  34:50 32  39:51 34  41:18 32  49:42 34  60:46 34  66:35 33  77:02 35  80:40 34  84:54 36  87:28 34  91:26 34  94:30 34  97:41 34  97:53 34 01:37:53
   11784 Põlva                     VIPT           01:35 16  01:14  3  02:52 26  16:50 37  12:19 32  05:01 33  01:27  6  08:24 31  11:04 29  05:49 24  10:27 39  03:38 29  04:14 31  02:34 11  03:58 30  03:04  7  03:11 22  00:12  3
                                                 -00:04    -00:05     01:05     10:09     07:04     03:01     00:12     04:22     05:59     00:48     09:16     01:49     01:30     00:39     00:46     00:37     00:33    -00:03   
35. Maie Abram                01:40:17 16:29:24   02:31 33  04:28 32  08:49 35  22:03 31  30:17 29  33:43 29  36:23 29  52:09 35  64:21 36  73:00 35  74:55 33  80:00 33  83:40 33  87:42 36  91:33 35  95:40 35  99:51 35 100:17 35 01:40:17
     146 Ilves                     N60            02:31 33  01:57 32  04:21 38  13:14 31  08:14 21  03:26 23  02:40 36  15:46 39  12:12 31  08:39 36  01:55 24  05:05 38  03:40 17  04:02 34  03:51 29  04:07 28  04:11 35  00:26 32
                                                  00:52     00:38     02:34     06:33     02:59     01:26     01:25     11:44     07:07     03:38     00:44     03:16     00:56     02:07     00:39     01:40     01:33     00:11   
36. Sulev Piiri               01:43:08 17:18:57   02:51 34  04:39 34  07:21 33  17:53 27  39:29 37  48:25 37  50:46 37  57:53 37  70:51 37  76:15 37  77:48 36  80:43 36  84:33 34  87:35 35  91:41 36  96:15 36 102:50 36 103:08 36 01:43:08
    4445 Kobras                    M65            02:51 34  01:48 31  02:42 22  10:32 22  21:36 39  08:56 37  02:21 31  07:07 28  12:58 33  05:24 15  01:33 17  02:55 19  03:50 21  03:02 23  04:06 32  04:34 33  06:35 39  00:18 17
                                                  01:12     00:29     00:55     03:51     16:21     06:56     01:06     03:05     07:53     00:23     00:22     01:06     01:06     01:07     00:54     02:07     03:57     00:03   
37. Kristina Reinmets         01:45:36 17:38:11   03:53 35  07:17 37  09:31 37  30:25 38  38:17 36  45:16 36  48:01 36  56:45 36  63:20 35  75:19 36  80:27 37  86:30 37  90:31 37  93:17 37  97:23 37 102:33 37 105:19 37 105:36 37 01:45:36
   18641 Tartu Ülikool             VIPT           03:53 35  03:24 38  02:14 16  20:54 39  07:52 18  06:59 36  02:45 37  08:44 32  06:35  6  11:59 39  05:08 36  06:03 39  04:01 24  02:46 15  04:06 32  05:10 36  02:46  9  00:17 15
                                                  02:14     02:05     00:27     14:13     02:37     04:59     01:30     04:42     01:30     06:58     03:57     04:14     01:17     00:51     00:54     02:43     00:08     00:02   
38. Joel Ilja                 02:14:32 17:06:36   07:02 39  20:44 39  24:04 39  35:55 39  51:16 39  60:37 39  62:59 39  76:28 39  90:44 39  99:40 39 103:35 39 108:38 39 113:45 39 119:02 39 124:13 39 130:24 39 134:14 38 134:32 38 02:14:32
   15806 Kirjandusmuuseum          VIPT           07:02 39  13:42 39  03:20 36  11:51 30  15:21 37  09:21 38  02:22 32  13:29 37  14:16 36  08:56 38  03:55 32  05:03 37  05:07 35  05:17 39  05:11 38  06:11 37  03:50 33  00:18 17
                                                  05:23     12:23     01:33     05:10     10:06     07:21     01:07     09:27     09:11     03:55     02:44     03:14     02:23     03:22     01:59     03:44     01:12     00:03   
39. Liivi Lõhmus              02:14:50 17:07:00   06:13 38  09:02 38  14:35 38  29:37 37  50:34 38  56:35 38  60:33 38  74:47 38  90:36 38  99:24 38 103:22 38 108:18 38 113:25 38 117:13 38 123:35 38 129:56 38 134:20 39 134:50 39 02:14:50
   13620 Tartu                     VIPT           06:13 38  02:49 37  05:33 39  15:02 34  20:57 38  06:01 34  03:58 38  14:14 38  15:49 38  08:48 37  03:58 34  04:56 36  05:07 35  03:48 32  06:22 39  06:21 38  04:24 37  00:30 39
                                                  04:34     01:30     03:46     08:21     15:42     04:01     02:43     10:12     10:44     03:47     02:47     03:07     02:23     01:53     03:10     03:54     01:46     00:15   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:53     00:54     01:08     05:40     05:15     01:51     01:04     03:42     04:43     04:04     00:48     01:49     02:09     01:55     02:24     02:00     01:47     00:11   00:42:17

#6 Rada (M14,M75,VIPL,N14): 11 KP 3.70 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 46)   2.( 62)   3.( 53)   4.( 52)   5.( 50)   6.( 41)   7.( 43)   8.( 61)   9.( 42)  10.( 45)  11.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kristo Sirk               00:39:03 16:50:25   02:51 12  05:30  6  10:09  2  11:32  2  14:40  1  22:53  1  24:52  1  30:04  1  31:59  1  36:28  1  38:50  1  39:03  1 00:39:03
   11785 Kobras                    M14            02:51 12  02:39  4  04:39  1  01:23  1  03:08  1  08:13  4  01:59  1  05:12 11  01:55  1  04:29  2  02:22  2  00:13  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaarel Hendrik Zernant    00:39:54 18:32:41   02:33  7  04:48  3  11:45  5  13:21  5  16:49  3  25:36  3  27:38  3  30:46  3  32:53  3  37:29  2  39:41  2  39:54  2 00:39:54
    5157 Ilves                     M14            02:33  7  02:15  1  06:57  8  01:36  4  03:28  4  08:47  6  02:02  2  03:08  1  02:07  4  04:36  3  02:12  1  00:13  3
                                                 -00:18    -00:24     02:18     00:13     00:20     00:34     00:03    -02:04     00:12     00:07    -00:10     00:00   
 3. Kelli Nurm                00:40:22 17:18:09   01:39  1  04:04  1  10:14  3  12:01  3  15:19  2  23:27  2  26:22  2  30:08  2  32:08  2  37:29  2  40:07  3  40:22  3 00:40:22
   14843 Kobras                    N14            01:39  1  02:25  3  06:10  4  01:47  6  03:18  2  08:08  3  02:55  8  03:46  3  02:00  2  05:21  6  02:38  5  00:15  9
                                                 -01:12    -00:14     01:31     00:24     00:10    -00:05     00:56    -01:26     00:05     00:52     00:16     00:02   
 4. Pille Vinne               00:43:40 17:36:02   02:28  5  06:31 10  13:08  6  14:39  6  18:03  4  26:23  4  28:45  4  32:56  4  35:01  4  40:54  4  43:26  4  43:40  4 00:43:40
   15052 Kobras                    VIPL           02:28  5  04:03 14  06:37  7  01:31  3  03:24  3  08:20  5  02:22  3  04:11  8  02:05  3  05:53 10  02:32  3  00:14  6
                                                 -00:23     01:24     01:58     00:08     00:16     00:07     00:23    -01:01     00:10     01:24     00:10     00:01   
 5. Laura-Liis Kütt           00:45:48 17:34:20   04:14 15  08:24 16  14:45  9  16:28  7  20:15  6  28:10  6  31:03  6  34:44  5  37:02  5  42:41  5  45:35  5  45:48  5 00:45:48
   14779 Kobras                    N14            04:14 15  04:10 15  06:21  5  01:43  5  03:47  5  07:55  2  02:53  7  03:41  2  02:18  6  05:39  7  02:54  8  00:13  3
                                                  01:23     01:31     01:42     00:20     00:39    -00:18     00:54    -01:31     00:23     01:10     00:32     00:00   
 6. Kevin Jaaska              00:47:26 15:57:09   02:18  4  06:40 11  13:11  7  16:30  8  20:31  8  29:43  7  32:13  7  37:06  6  39:48  6  44:27  6  47:14  6  47:26  6 00:47:26
   14842 Kobras                    M14            02:18  4  04:22 17  06:31  6  03:19 18  04:01  6  09:12  7  02:30  4  04:53 10  02:42  8  04:39  4  02:47  7  00:12  1
                                                 -00:33     01:43     01:52     01:56     00:53     00:59     00:31    -00:19     00:47     00:10     00:25    -00:01   
 7. Marje Zernant             00:53:04 18:32:30   02:48 11  05:29  5  14:26  8  16:33  9  22:51 11  33:48  9  36:20  8  40:17  7  44:02  7  49:41  7  52:46  7  53:04  7 00:53:04
    5271                           VIPL           02:48 11  02:41  5  08:57 11  02:07  8  06:18 15  10:57 10  02:32  5  03:57  5  03:45 15  05:39  7  03:05 10  00:18 13
                                                 -00:03     00:02     04:18     00:44     03:10     02:44     00:33    -01:15     01:50     01:10     00:43     00:05   
 8. Triin Sasi                00:55:48 17:51:13   01:59  3  04:51  4  10:53  4  12:40  4  20:25  7  27:41  5  30:41  5  45:13 12  47:44 10  52:58  8  55:34  8  55:48  8 00:55:48
   11709 Vastse-Kuuste             VIPL           01:59  3  02:52  6  06:02  3  01:47  6  07:45 20  07:16  1  03:00  9  14:32 20  02:31  7  05:14  5  02:36  4  00:14  6
                                                 -00:52     00:13     01:23     00:24     04:37    -00:57     01:01     09:20     00:36     00:45     00:14     00:01   
 9. Riho Laanoja              00:57:05 16:28:02   04:56 18  08:44 17  16:15 13  19:04 13  23:44 13  37:21 14  40:07 13  44:09  9  47:10  9  53:21 10  56:51  9  57:05  9 00:57:05
   16220 Põlva Politsei            VIPL           04:56 18  03:48 13  07:31  9  02:49 14  04:40  8  13:37 16  02:46  6  04:02  6  03:01  9  06:11 12  03:30 13  00:14  6
                                                  02:05     01:09     02:52     01:26     01:32     05:24     00:47    -01:10     01:06     01:42     01:08     00:01   
10. Janika Matto              00:57:26 17:27:29   02:47 10  05:55  7  15:10 10  17:50 10  22:42  9  35:08 11  38:36 11  44:44 11  48:20 12  54:04 11  57:06 10  57:26 10 00:57:26
   15073 Viluste                   VIPL           02:47 10  03:08  7  09:15 12  02:40 12  04:52 10  12:26 14  03:28 12  06:08 13  03:36 13  05:44  9  03:02  9  00:20 14
                                                 -00:04     00:29     04:36     01:17     01:44     04:13     01:29     00:56     01:41     01:15     00:40     00:07   
11. Vambola Kisand            00:57:31 18:13:19   03:36 13  07:21 14  15:31 12  18:22 12  23:34 12  33:56 10  37:31  9  41:21  8  45:25  8  53:05  9  57:16 11  57:31 11 00:57:31
    7051 Tartu                     VIPL           03:36 13  03:45 11  08:10 10  02:51 16  05:12 13  10:22  9  03:35 16  03:50  4  04:04 17  07:40 16  04:11 16  00:15  9
                                                  00:45     01:06     03:31     01:28     02:04     02:09     01:36    -01:22     02:09     03:11     01:49     00:02   
12. Igmar Matto               00:58:49 17:27:34   02:36  8  06:03  8  15:20 11  18:08 11  22:47 10  35:10 12  38:35 10  44:35 10  48:11 11  54:17 12  58:28 12  58:49 12 00:58:49
   14777 Viluste                   VIPL           02:36  8  03:27 10  09:17 13  02:48 13  04:39  7  12:23 13  03:25 11  06:00 12  03:36 13  06:06 11  04:11 16  00:21 15
                                                 -00:15     00:48     04:38     01:25     01:31     04:10     01:26     00:48     01:41     01:37     01:49     00:08   
13. Aaro Kristjuhan           01:02:08 17:32:05   03:50 14  07:16 13  17:21 14  19:40 14  26:07 14  35:32 13  38:53 12  48:46 13  52:08 13  58:33 13  61:51 13  62:08 13 01:02:08
    8520 MHG                       M14            03:50 14  03:26  9  10:05 15  02:19 11  06:27 17  09:25  8  03:21 10  09:53 17  03:22 10  06:25 13  03:18 11  00:17 11
                                                  00:59     00:47     05:26     00:56     03:19     01:12     01:22     04:41     01:27     01:56     00:56     00:04   
14. Kersti Metsoja            01:07:01 17:22:02   06:08 20  11:44 20  21:05 18  23:55 17  29:04 16  40:54 16  44:25 15  50:59 14  54:34 14  62:27 14  66:39 14  67:01 14 01:07:01
   17033 Kobras                    VIPL           06:08 20  05:36 20  09:21 14  02:50 15  05:09 12  11:50 11  03:31 14  06:34 16  03:35 12  07:53 18  04:12 18  00:22 17
                                                  03:17     02:57     04:42     01:27     02:01     03:37     01:32     01:22     01:40     03:24     01:50     00:09   
15. Erik Bleive               01:10:14 18:11:43   01:47  2  04:04  1  09:39  1  11:03  1  18:15  5  30:45  8  47:39 16  60:58 19  63:06 17  67:16 16  70:02 15  70:14 15 01:10:14
   11708 Kobras                    M14            01:47  2  02:17  2  05:35  2  01:24  2  07:12 18  12:30 15  16:54 20  13:19 18  02:08  5  04:10  1  02:46  6  00:12  1
                                                 -01:04    -00:22     00:56     00:01     04:04     04:17     14:55     08:07     00:13    -00:19     00:24    -00:01   
16. Krista Kõlli              01:11:40 17:38:19   04:40 17  07:58 15  19:14 15  21:32 15  26:21 15  38:34 15  42:15 14  56:20 16  59:44 16  66:40 15  71:23 16  71:40 16 01:11:40
   15393 Võru                      VIPL           04:40 17  03:18  8  11:16 16  02:18 10  04:49  9  12:13 12  03:41 17  14:05 19  03:24 11  06:56 15  04:43 19  00:17 11
                                                  01:49     00:39     06:37     00:55     01:41     04:00     01:42     08:53     01:29     02:27     02:21     00:04   
17. Kalju Johanson            01:15:27 16:22:49   02:37  9  06:47 12  20:09 16  28:22 19  33:26 18  50:51 19  54:19 19  60:36 18  64:59 19  71:39 17  75:06 17  75:27 17 01:15:27
    2339 Kobras                    M75            02:37  9  04:10 15  13:22 18  08:13 20  05:04 11  17:25 19  03:28 12  06:17 15  04:23 18  06:40 14  03:27 12  00:21 15
                                                 -00:14     01:31     08:43     06:50     01:56     09:12     01:29     01:05     02:28     02:11     01:05     00:08   
18. Ergo Nõmmiste             01:19:53 18:08:17   05:24 19  10:28 19  22:42 19  27:13 18  34:48 19  48:44 18  53:02 18  59:14 17  63:51 18  73:58 18  79:17 18  79:53 18 01:19:53
     915 Kape                      VIPL           05:24 19  05:04 18  12:14 17  04:31 19  07:35 19  13:56 17  04:18 19  06:12 14  04:37 19  10:07 19  05:19 20  00:36 20
                                                  02:33     02:25     07:35     03:08     04:27     05:43     02:19     01:00     02:42     05:38     02:57     00:23   
19. Relvo Värton              01:24:26 17:08:18   02:29  6  06:14  9  20:21 17  23:35 16  29:59 17  44:12 17  47:56 17  52:20 15  59:19 15  80:00 19  84:03 19  84:26 19 01:24:26
     725 Kobras                    VIPL           02:29  6  03:45 11  14:07 19  03:14 17  06:24 16  14:13 18  03:44 18  04:24  9  06:59 20  20:41 20  04:03 15  00:23 18
                                                 -00:22     01:06     09:28     01:51     03:16     06:00     01:45    -00:48     05:04     16:12     01:41     00:10   
20. Tiina Sedman              01:30:42 17:40:18   04:27 16  09:36 18  40:34 20  42:46 20  48:32 20  67:02 20  70:36 20  74:40 20  78:41 20  86:28 20  90:18 20  90:42 20 01:30:42
   14815 TÜ                        VIPL           04:27 16  05:09 19  30:58 20  02:12  9  05:46 14  18:30 20  03:34 15  04:04  7  04:01 16  07:47 17  03:50 14  00:24 19
                                                  01:36     02:30     26:19     00:49     02:38     10:17     01:35    -01:08     02:06     03:18     01:28     00:11   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:39     02:15     04:39     01:23     03:08     07:16     01:59     03:08     01:55     04:10     02:12     00:12   00:33:56

#7 Rada (M12,N12): 7 KP 2.10 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 45)   2.( 42)   3.( 60)   4.( 61)   5.( 44)   6.( 41)   7.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Hando Allmann             00:34:32 17:21:48   03:05  1  10:53  3  14:09  2  26:38  2  29:38  1  32:46  1  34:20  1  34:32  1 00:34:32
   16234 Võru                      M12            03:05  1  07:48  3  03:16  2  12:29  3  03:00  1  03:08  2  01:34  2  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Karel Kuragin             00:36:30 17:20:15   04:26  4  09:52  2  15:39  3  27:39  3  31:28  3  34:23  2  36:15  2  36:30  2 00:36:30
   15707 Võru                      M12            04:26  4  05:26  2  05:47  4  12:00  2  03:49  2  02:55  1  01:52  4  00:15  4
                                                  01:21    -02:22     02:31    -00:29     00:49    -00:13     00:18     00:03   
 3. Lorely Kõrvel             00:36:37 18:12:43   03:47  2  08:39  1  10:35  1  24:03  1  29:52  2  34:40  3  36:22  3  36:37  3 00:36:37
   16609 Kobras                    N12            03:47  2  04:52  1  01:56  1  13:28  5  05:49  4  04:48  3  01:42  3  00:15  4
                                                  00:42    -02:56    -01:20     00:59     02:49     01:40     00:08     00:03   
 4. Dainis Männiste           00:48:20 15:34:42   04:01  3  13:47  4  17:35  4  34:22  4  41:03  4  46:36  4  48:06  4  48:20  4 00:48:20
   16228 Kobras                    M12            04:01  3  09:46  5  03:48  3  16:47  6  06:41  5  05:33  4  01:30  1  00:14  3
                                                  00:56     01:58     00:32     04:18     03:41     02:25    -00:04     00:02   
 5. Toomas Tennisberg         00:54:29 18:18:11   05:42  7  18:13  7  24:07  5  36:41  5  44:23  5  50:15  5  54:16  5  54:29  5 00:54:29
   13687 Kesklinna Kool            M12            05:42  7  12:31  7  05:54  5  12:34  4  07:42  6  05:52  5  04:01  7  00:13  2
                                                  02:37     04:43     02:38     00:05     04:42     02:44     02:27     00:01   
 6. Mariann Jahhu             00:59:03 17:04:42   04:50  5  14:34  5  32:08  6  43:32  6  47:33  6  56:10  6  58:38  6  59:03  6 00:59:03
   18631 Tartu Katoliku kool       N12            04:50  5  09:44  4  17:34  7  11:24  1  04:01  3  08:37  7  02:28  5  00:25  7
                                                  01:45     01:56     14:18    -01:05     01:01     05:29     00:54     00:13   
 7. Marianne Pindmaa          01:14:23 17:12:51   05:31  6  15:38  6  32:20  7  55:50  7  64:34  7  71:04  7  74:01  7  74:23  7 01:14:23
       0 OK Võru                   N12            05:31  6  10:07  6  16:42  6  23:30  7  08:44  7  06:30  6  02:57  6  00:22  6
                                                  02:26     02:19     13:26     11:01     05:44     03:22     01:23     00:10   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:05     04:52     01:56     11:24     03:00     02:55     01:30     00:12   00:28:54

#8 Rada (M10,M08,N10,N08): 5 KP 1.40 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 42)   2.( 43)   3.( 44)   4.( 45)   5.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Martin Erik Maripuu       00:14:38 17:49:26   04:32  7  06:35  6  07:17  2  11:00  1  14:21  1  14:38  1 00:14:38
   17669 Põlva Spordikool          M10            04:32  7  02:03  5  00:42  1  03:43  3  03:21  6  00:17  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaspar Karolin            00:15:14 17:06:13   03:40  1  05:45  1  08:06  4  11:19  2  14:58  2  15:14  2 00:15:14
   14470 Kiidjärve                 M08            03:40  1  02:05  6  02:21  8  03:13  2  03:39  7  00:16  5
                                                 -00:52     00:02     01:39    -00:30     00:18    -00:01   
 3. Mattias Maidla            00:15:30 17:22:24   04:23  6  06:29  5  07:14  1  12:10  3  15:13  3  15:30  3 00:15:30
   17356 Põlva Spordikool          M10            04:23  6  02:06  7  00:45  2  04:56  5  03:03  4  00:17  6
                                                 -00:09     00:03     00:03     01:13    -00:18     00:00   
 4. Johanna Laanoja           00:18:43 15:09:31   03:45  2  05:52  2  08:00  3  15:42  5  18:29  4  18:43  4 00:18:43
   14786 Põlva Spordikool          N10            03:45  2  02:07  8  02:08  5  07:42 10  02:47  2  00:14  3
                                                 -00:47     00:04     01:26     03:59    -00:34    -00:03   
 5. Anete Saar                00:19:13 15:09:31   04:00  4  05:58  3  08:14  5  15:52  6  18:55  5  19:13  5 00:19:13
   17668 Põlva Spordikool          N10            04:00  4  01:58  4  02:16  7  07:38  9  03:03  4  00:18  9
                                                 -00:32    -00:05     01:34     03:55    -00:18     00:01   
 6. Osvald Nigola             00:20:10 17:14:54   04:45  8  06:41  7  08:41  6  14:52  4  19:53  6  20:10  6 00:20:10
   17357 Põlva Spordikool          M08            04:45  8  01:56  2  02:00  4  06:11  7  05:01  9  00:17  6
                                                  00:13    -00:07     01:18     02:28     01:40     00:00   
 7. Kerten Matto              00:24:23 16:59:58   06:52 10  08:43  9  14:23 10  18:34  7  23:59  7  24:23  7 00:24:23
    1435 Kobras                    M10            06:52 10  01:51  1  05:40 10  04:11  4  05:25 10  00:24 11
                                                  02:20    -00:12     04:58     00:28     02:04     00:07   
 8. Oliver Tennisberg         00:24:30 18:09:04   03:53  3  07:35  8  18:51 11  21:31 10  24:17  8  24:30  8 00:24:30
   13688 MHG                       M10            03:53  3  03:42 11  11:16 11  02:40  1  02:46  1  00:13  2
                                                 -00:39     01:39     10:34    -01:03    -00:35    -00:04   
 9. Agnes Tennisberg          00:26:15 18:06:56   07:19 12  11:54 12  14:02  9  20:12  8  25:41  9  26:15  9 00:26:15
   14871                           N08            07:19 12  04:35 12  02:08  5  06:10  6  05:29 11  00:34 12
                                                  02:47     02:32     01:26     02:27     02:08     00:17   
10. Olev Piirisild            00:27:38 16:53:40   04:21  5  06:18  4  10:46  8  24:20 11  27:20 10  27:38 10 00:27:38
   15278 Võru                      M10            04:21  5  01:57  3  04:28  9  13:34 12  03:00  3  00:18  9
                                                 -00:11    -00:06     03:46     09:51    -00:21     00:01   
11. Kristiin Kalle            00:28:22 18:22:05   06:02  9  08:55 10  10:03  7  20:38  9  28:10 11  28:22 11 00:28:22
   16238 Põlva Spordikool          N10            06:02  9  02:53 10  01:08  3  10:35 11  07:32 12  00:12  1
                                                  01:30     00:50     00:26     06:52     04:11    -00:05   
12. Evely Ostrov              00:37:20 16:06:28   06:57 11  09:48 11  25:32 12  32:24 12  37:05 12  37:20 12 00:37:20
   17667 Põlva Spordikool          N10            06:57 11  02:51  9  15:44 12  06:52  8  04:41  8  00:15  4
                                                  02:25     00:48     15:02     03:09     01:20    -00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:40     01:51     00:42     02:40     02:46     00:12   00:11:51


© Tak-Soft 2001-2012 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.35 [2012.401] @ 4.09.2012 22:58:45 Kobras