Põlva 2 teisipäevak, Aarniku

17.04.2012
Korraldaja : OK Põlva Kobras
Rajameister : Kalle Ojasoo
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M08] [M10] [M12] [M14]
[M16] [M18] [M21A] [M21B] [M21E] [M35]
[M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65]
[M70] [M75] [N08] [N10] [N12] [N14]
[N16] [N18] [N21A] [N21E] [N35] [N40]
[N45] [N50] [N55] [N60] [VABA] [VIPL]
[VIPP] [VIPT]
M21E Rada (1): 24 KP 9.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 49)   3.( 47)   4.( 46)   5.( 44)   6.( 45)   7.( 61)   8.( 41)   9.( 58)  10.( 52)  11.( 59)  12.( 53)  13.( 54)  14.( 55)  15.( 40)  16.( 39)  17.( 60)  18.( 38)  19.( 33)  20.( 34)  21.( 35)  22.( 37)  23.( 48)  24.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Raido Mitt                 00:47:29 18:27:33   01:29  2  02:59  2  04:32  2  06:35  2  07:30  2  08:02  2  09:19  1  11:03  1  18:59  1  21:07  1  21:51  1  23:41  1  25:11  1  27:26  1  31:09  1  33:25  1  34:48  1  36:06  1  38:58  1  40:27  1  41:35  1  44:58  1  46:36  1  47:11  1  47:29  1 00:47:29
     1493 Kobras                                    01:29  2  01:30  2  01:33  2  02:03  2  00:55  1  00:32  1  01:17  1  01:44  3  07:56  1  02:08  1  00:44  2  01:50  1  01:30  1  02:15  1  03:43  1  02:16  6  01:23  1  01:18  1  02:52  1  01:29  2  01:08  1  03:23  2  01:38  1  00:35  1  00:18  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mati Tiit                  00:52:33 18:54:42   01:33  3  03:09  3  04:51  3  07:04  3  08:04  3  08:38  3  10:22  3  12:10  3  21:19  2  23:44  3  24:30  3  26:45  3  28:23  3  30:46  3  35:05  3  37:12  2  38:48  2  40:23  2  43:22  2  44:57  2  46:21  2  49:37  2  51:38  2  52:14  2  52:33  2 00:52:33
     1326 Ilves                                     01:33  3  01:36  3  01:42  4  02:13  3  01:00  3  00:34  2  01:44  5  01:48  4  09:09  4  02:25  5  00:46  3  02:15  3  01:38  3  02:23  3  04:19  2  02:07  4  01:36  5  01:35  4  02:59  2  01:35  3  01:24  3  03:16  1  02:01  4  00:36  2  00:19  3
                                                    00:04     00:06     00:09     00:10     00:05     00:02     00:27     00:04     01:13     00:17     00:02     00:25     00:08     00:08     00:36    -00:09     00:13     00:17     00:07     00:06     00:16    -00:07     00:23     00:01     00:01   
  3. Priit Randman              00:54:17 17:25:33   01:27  1  02:55  1  04:25  1  06:20  1  07:15  1  07:49  1  09:34  2  11:14  2  22:16  5  24:38  5  25:51  5  28:15  5  29:52  5  32:10  5  37:12  4  38:50  3  40:23  3  41:54  3  44:53  3  46:20  3  47:58  3  51:30  3  53:17  3  53:57  3  54:17  3 00:54:17
     3980 Rakv                                      01:27  1  01:28  1  01:30  1  01:55  1  00:55  1  00:34  2  01:45  6  01:40  1  11:02  8  02:22  3  01:13  9  02:24  5  01:37  2  02:18  2  05:02  5  01:38  1  01:33  4  01:31  2  02:59  2  01:27  1  01:38  8  03:32  3  01:47  2  00:40  3  00:20  4
                                                   -00:02    -00:02    -00:03    -00:08     00:00     00:02     00:28    -00:04     03:06     00:14     00:29     00:34     00:07     00:03     01:19    -00:38     00:10     00:13     00:07    -00:02     00:30     00:09     00:09     00:05     00:02   
  4. Kristjan Karabelnik        00:56:58 18:01:45   01:38  6  03:25  5  05:12  5  07:34  5  08:39  5  09:17  5  10:50  5  12:38  6  21:21  3  23:39  2  24:20  2  26:31  2  28:15  2  30:40  2  35:00  2  41:01  4  42:29  4  44:01  4  47:01  4  48:43  4  50:03  4  53:43  4  55:49  4  56:32  4  56:58  4 00:56:58
     3233 OKH                                       01:38  6  01:47  5  01:47  6  02:22  5  01:05  8  00:38  4  01:33  4  01:48  4  08:43  2  02:18  2  00:41  1  02:11  2  01:44  4  02:25  4  04:20  3  06:01 11  01:28  2  01:32  3  03:00  4  01:42  6  01:20  2  03:40  4  02:06  5  00:43  4  00:26 10
                                                    00:09     00:17     00:14     00:19     00:10     00:06     00:16     00:04     00:47     00:10    -00:03     00:21     00:14     00:10     00:37     03:45     00:05     00:14     00:08     00:13     00:12     00:17     00:28     00:08     00:08   
  5. Martti Mikk                00:58:38 18:51:45   01:37  5  03:21  4  05:06  4  07:28  4  08:31  4  09:09  4  10:40  4  12:34  4  23:23  6  25:46  6  26:34  6  29:28  6  31:17  6  33:58  6  39:23  6  41:10  5  42:40  5  44:16  5  47:34  5  49:34  5  51:06  5  55:15  5  57:25  5  58:17  5  58:38  5 00:58:38
     9598 seiklusporr                               01:37  5  01:44  4  01:45  5  02:22  5  01:03  5  00:38  4  01:31  2  01:54  7  10:49  5  02:23  4  00:48  4  02:54  7  01:49  7  02:41  6  05:25  8  01:47  2  01:30  3  01:36  5  03:18  6  02:00  9  01:32  6  04:09  7  02:10  6  00:52  8  00:21  5
                                                    00:08     00:14     00:12     00:19     00:08     00:06     00:14     00:10     02:53     00:15     00:04     01:04     00:19     00:26     01:42    -00:29     00:07     00:18     00:26     00:31     00:24     00:46     00:32     00:17     00:03   
  6. Sander Mirme               00:59:13 17:43:57   01:33  3  03:41  8  05:22  6  07:35  6  08:39  5  09:22  6  10:54  6  12:35  5  21:35  4  24:31  4  25:25  4  27:44  4  29:28  4  32:05  4  39:07  5  41:44  6  43:24  6  45:55  6  49:05  6  50:40  6  52:07  6  56:06  6  58:03  6  58:55  6  59:13  6 00:59:13
     8646                                           01:33  3  02:08  9  01:41  3  02:13  3  01:04  7  00:43  8  01:32  3  01:41  2  09:00  3  02:56  6  00:54  5  02:19  4  01:44  4  02:37  5  07:02 11  02:37  8  01:40  6  02:31 10  03:10  5  01:35  3  01:27  4  03:59  6  01:57  3  00:52  8  00:18  1
                                                    00:04     00:38     00:08     00:10     00:09     00:11     00:15    -00:03     01:04     00:48     00:10     00:29     00:14     00:22     03:19     00:21     00:17     01:13     00:18     00:06     00:19     00:36     00:19     00:17     00:00   
  7. Ott Rakkaselg              01:03:12 17:07:44   01:49 11  03:48  9  05:52  9  08:43  9  09:45  8  10:25  8  12:19  7  14:19  8  25:10  7  28:33  7  29:28  7  32:12  7  34:13  7  37:23  7  42:45  8  44:45  7  46:26  7  48:51  7  52:21  7  54:10  7  55:47  7  59:44  7  62:03  7  62:49  7  63:12  7 01:03:12
     1920 HOK                                       01:49 11  01:59  7  02:04  9  02:51  9  01:02  4  00:40  7  01:54  8  02:00 10  10:51  7  03:23  7  00:55  6  02:44  6  02:01 10  03:10  9  05:22  7  02:00  3  01:41  7  02:25  9  03:30  7  01:49  7  01:37  7  03:57  5  02:19  9  00:46  5  00:23  9
                                                    00:20     00:29     00:31     00:48     00:07     00:08     00:37     00:16     02:55     01:15     00:11     00:54     00:31     00:55     01:39    -00:16     00:18     01:07     00:38     00:20     00:29     00:34     00:41     00:11     00:05   
  8. Indrek Karolin             01:08:27 16:59:56   01:41  9  03:33  6  05:35  7  08:05  7  09:28  7  10:14  7  12:21  8  14:15  7  25:50  8  29:18  8  30:17  8  33:31  8  35:25  8  38:12  8  42:43  7  44:55  8  47:21  8  50:15  8  55:27  8  57:32  8  59:36  8  64:03  8  66:31  8  68:06  8  68:27  8 01:08:27
     9927 Kiidjärve                                 01:41  9  01:52  6  02:02  8  02:30  7  01:23 11  00:46 11  02:07  9  01:54  7  11:35 10  03:28  8  00:59  8  03:14  9  01:54  8  02:47  7  04:31  4  02:12  5  02:26 11  02:54 11  05:12 10  02:05 11  02:04 10  04:27  8  02:28 10  01:35 11  00:21  5
                                                    00:12     00:22     00:29     00:27     00:28     00:14     00:50     00:10     03:39     01:20     00:15     01:24     00:24     00:32     00:48    -00:04     01:03     01:36     02:20     00:36     00:56     01:04     00:50     01:00     00:03   
  9. Aivar Jõgiaas              01:11:45 18:37:04   01:38  6  03:40  7  05:49  8  08:31  8  09:48  9  10:33  9  13:02 10  15:20 10  26:28  9  30:21  9  32:01  9  36:31  9  38:44  9  42:30  9  48:05  9  50:48  9  53:03  9  55:21  9  59:47  9  61:51  9  63:31  9  67:58  9  70:27  9  71:19  9  71:45  9 01:11:45
     2211 Tartu                                     01:38  6  02:02  8  02:09 11  02:42  8  01:17 10  00:45 10  02:29 10  02:18 11  11:08  9  03:53  9  01:40 10  04:30 11  02:13 11  03:46 10  05:35 10  02:43  9  02:15 10  02:18  8  04:26  9  02:04 10  01:40  9  04:27  8  02:29 11  00:52  8  00:26 10
                                                    00:09     00:32     00:36     00:39     00:22     00:13     01:12     00:34     03:12     01:45     00:56     02:40     00:43     01:31     01:52     00:27     00:52     01:00     01:34     00:35     00:32     01:04     00:51     00:17     00:08   
 10. Lauri Juhan Liivamägi      01:16:48 18:36:22   01:39  8  04:19 10  06:09 10  09:00 10  10:03 10  10:42 10  12:33  9  14:22  9  31:38 11  35:42 11  36:39 10  39:50 10  41:45 10  44:44 10  50:15 10  52:47 10  54:42 10  56:44 10  60:31 10  62:12 10  63:41 10  73:28 10  75:41 10  76:27 10  76:48 10 01:16:48
     7196                                           01:39  8  02:40 10  01:50  7  02:51  9  01:03  5  00:39  6  01:51  7  01:49  6  17:16 11  04:04 11  00:57  7  03:11  8  01:55  9  02:59  8  05:31  9  02:32  7  01:55  9  02:02  6  03:47  8  01:41  5  01:29  5  09:47 11  02:13  7  00:46  5  00:21  5
                                                    00:10     01:10     00:17     00:48     00:08     00:07     00:34     00:05     09:20     01:56     00:13     01:21     00:25     00:44     01:48     00:16     00:32     00:44     00:55     00:12     00:21     06:24     00:35     00:11     00:03   
 11. Janoš Nikopensius          01:25:11 16:17:40   01:44 10  04:47 11  06:54 11  13:36 11  14:50 11  15:34 11  18:39 11  20:36 11  31:26 10  35:21 10  37:20 11  40:45 11  42:31 11  46:27 11  51:46 11  55:06 11  56:57 11  59:11 11  69:42 11  71:36 11  73:48 11  81:48 11  84:01 11  84:50 11  85:11 11 01:25:11
    13451 AARAIN                                    01:44 10  03:03 11  02:07 10  06:42 11  01:14  9  00:44  9  03:05 11  01:57  9  10:50  6  03:55 10  01:59 11  03:25 10  01:46  6  03:56 11  05:19  6  03:20 10  01:51  8  02:14  7  10:31 11  01:54  8  02:12 11  08:00 10  02:13  7  00:49  7  00:21  5
                                                    00:15     01:33     00:34     04:39     00:19     00:12     01:48     00:13     02:54     01:47     01:15     01:35     00:16     01:41     01:36     01:04     00:28     00:56     07:39     00:25     01:04     04:37     00:35     00:14     00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:27     01:28     01:30     01:55     00:55     00:32     01:17     01:40     07:56     02:08     00:41     01:50     01:30     02:15     03:43     01:38     01:23     01:18     02:52     01:27     01:08     03:16     01:38     00:35     00:18   00:46:20

M21A Rada (2): 17 KP 6.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 38)   5.( 60)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 50)   9.( 58)  10.( 54)  11.( 55)  12.( 57)  13.( 41)  14.( 45)  15.( 46)  16.( 48)  17.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kaupo Voormansik           00:42:20 18:42:32   02:15  1  03:53  1  05:18  1  09:05  1  10:38  1  12:06  1  14:28  1  18:29  1  21:16  1  23:45  1  26:28  1  30:54  1  34:48  1  37:03  1  38:13  1  41:26  1  42:04  1  42:20  1 00:42:20
     5752 LSF PT                                    02:15  1  01:38  1  01:25  1  03:47  1  01:33  1  01:28  1  02:22  2  04:01  1  02:47  1  02:29  1  02:43  1  04:26  4  03:54  1  02:15  1  01:10  1  03:13  1  00:38  1  00:16  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Pear Post                  00:56:48 18:28:02   02:24  2  04:24  2  06:06  2  11:01  2  13:17  2  14:59  2  17:41  2  23:34  2  30:14  2  33:48  2  37:04  2  41:19  2  46:37  2  49:54  2  51:12  2  55:34  2  56:30  2  56:48  2 00:56:48
     2005 Kobras                                    02:24  2  02:00  3  01:42  2  04:55  2  02:16  3  01:42  2  02:42  5  05:53  4  06:40  7  03:34  3  03:16  2  04:15  3  05:18  3  03:17  4  01:18  2  04:22  3  00:56  3  00:18  2
                                                    00:09     00:22     00:17     01:08     00:43     00:14     00:20     01:52     03:53     01:05     00:33    -00:11     01:24     01:02     00:08     01:09     00:18     00:02   
  3. Lauri Eskor                00:59:25 17:31:17   02:35  3  04:52  4  07:48  4  13:58  6  17:13  5  19:52  6  22:15  6  27:46  3  31:24  3  36:08  5  39:41  5  43:43  4  48:21  3  51:43  3  53:31  3  57:50  3  59:03  3  59:25  3 00:59:25
     8226                                           02:35  3  02:17  6  02:56  6  06:10  7  03:15  4  02:39  7  02:23  3  05:31  2  03:38  5  04:44  7  03:33  4  04:02  2  04:38  2  03:22  5  01:48  7  04:19  2  01:13  7  00:22  3
                                                    00:20     00:39     01:31     02:23     01:42     01:11     00:01     01:30     00:51     02:15     00:50    -00:24     00:44     01:07     00:38     01:06     00:35     00:06   
  4. Tarmo Needo                01:00:57 18:49:49   02:45  4  04:49  3  11:12  7  16:26  7  18:26  7  20:15  7  23:03  7  28:55  6  31:43  5  35:13  3  38:38  3  42:33  3  50:34  6  53:28  5  55:08  5  59:37  4  60:30  4  60:57  4 01:00:57
     3652 Korp Sakala                               02:45  4  02:04  4  06:23  7  05:14  4  02:00  2  01:49  3  02:48  6  05:52  3  02:48  2  03:30  2  03:25  3  03:55  1  08:01  7  02:54  2  01:40  6  04:29  4  00:53  2  00:27  5
                                                    00:30     00:26     04:58     01:27     00:27     00:21     00:26     01:51     00:01     01:01     00:42    -00:31     04:07     00:39     00:30     01:16     00:15     00:11   
  5. Taavi Pae                  01:01:06 18:06:34   03:29  6  05:33  6  07:55  5  13:33  4  16:52  4  19:04  4  21:42  4  28:04  4  31:33  4  35:24  4  39:13  4  43:52  5  49:49  4  53:18  4  54:49  4  59:38  5  60:40  5  61:06  5 01:01:06
     7087                                           03:29  6  02:04  4  02:22  4  05:38  6  03:19  5  02:12  6  02:38  4  06:22  6  03:29  3  03:51  4  03:49  6  04:39  7  05:57  5  03:29  7  01:31  5  04:49  6  01:02  6  00:26  4
                                                    01:14     00:26     00:57     01:51     01:46     00:44     00:16     02:21     00:42     01:22     01:06     00:13     02:03     01:14     00:21     01:36     00:24     00:10   
  6. Oliver Ojasoo              01:01:28 18:05:55   03:58  7  05:57  7  08:20  6  13:55  5  17:28  6  19:24  5  22:13  5  28:30  5  32:00  6  36:09  6  39:58  6  44:28  6  50:29  5  53:52  6  55:15  6  60:02  6  61:01  6  61:28  6 01:01:28
     2707 Kobras                                    03:58  7  01:59  2  02:23  5  05:35  5  03:33  7  01:56  5  02:49  7  06:17  5  03:30  4  04:09  6  03:49  6  04:30  6  06:01  6  03:23  6  01:23  3  04:47  5  00:59  5  00:27  5
                                                    01:43     00:21     00:58     01:48     02:00     00:28     00:27     02:16     00:43     01:40     01:06     00:04     02:07     01:08     00:13     01:34     00:21     00:11   
  7. Kunnar Karu                01:07:13 18:23:28   03:07  5  05:32  5  07:28  3  12:25  3  15:56  3  17:48  3  19:54  3  31:43  7  37:55  7  41:50  7  45:25  7  49:53  7  55:36  7  58:31  7  59:54  7  65:43  7  66:39  7  67:13  7 01:07:13
    11926 Tartu Maraton                             03:07  5  02:25  7  01:56  3  04:57  3  03:31  6  01:52  4  02:06  1  11:49  7  06:12  6  03:55  5  03:35  5  04:28  5  05:43  4  02:55  3  01:23  3  05:49  7  00:56  3  00:34  7
                                                    00:52     00:47     00:31     01:10     01:58     00:24    -00:16     07:48     03:25     01:26     00:52     00:02     01:49     00:40     00:13     02:36     00:18     00:18   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:15     01:38     01:25     03:47     01:33     01:28     02:06     04:01     02:47     02:29     02:43     03:55     03:54     02:15     01:10     03:13     00:38     00:16   00:41:33

M35 Rada (2): 17 KP 6.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 38)   5.( 60)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 50)   9.( 58)  10.( 54)  11.( 55)  12.( 57)  13.( 41)  14.( 45)  15.( 46)  16.( 48)  17.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Heno Ivanov                00:47:57 18:07:42   02:08  1  03:54  2  06:07  6  10:30  6  13:04  3  14:39  2  16:39  2  21:34  2  24:31  1  27:42  1  30:48  1  34:22  1  39:11  1  41:38  1  42:59  1  46:41  1  47:37  1  47:57  1 00:47:57
     5655                                           02:08  1  01:46  2  02:13  8  04:23  5  02:34  3  01:35  2  02:00  2  04:55  2  02:57  2  03:11  5  03:06  2  03:34  1  04:49  4  02:27  5  01:21  4  03:42  4  00:56  7  00:20  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Magnar Alev                00:50:03 17:42:53   02:21  3  04:15  4  05:50  2  10:03  4  12:43  2  15:01  3  17:54  3  23:44  3  25:53  2  28:55  2  32:05  2  36:33  2  41:22  2  43:45  2  45:07  2  48:42  2  49:40  2  50:03  2 00:50:03
     1625 Pühajärve                                 02:21  3  01:54  6  01:35  1  04:13  4  02:40  4  02:18  7  02:53  6  05:50  5  02:09  1  03:02  3  03:10  3  04:28  5  04:49  4  02:23  3  01:22  6  03:35  3  00:58  8  00:23  5
                                                    00:13     00:08    -00:38    -00:10     00:06     00:43     00:53     00:55    -00:48    -00:09     00:04     00:54     00:00    -00:04     00:01    -00:07     00:02     00:03   
  3. Allar Kivil                00:50:37 18:15:42   02:33  6  04:21  6  06:05  5  09:45  2  11:28  1  13:13  1  15:47  1  20:19  1  28:44  3  32:30  3  35:10  3  39:23  3  43:25  3  45:35  3  46:37  3  49:39  3  50:22  3  50:37  3 00:50:37
     4978 LSF PT                                    02:33  6  01:48  4  01:44  5  03:40  1  01:43  1  01:45  4  02:34  4  04:32  1  08:25  7  03:46  7  02:40  1  04:13  3  04:02  1  02:10  1  01:02  1  03:02  1  00:43  1  00:15  1
                                                    00:25     00:02    -00:29    -00:43    -00:51     00:10     00:34    -00:23     05:28     00:35    -00:26     00:39    -00:47    -00:17    -00:19    -00:40    -00:13    -00:05   
  4. Meelis Burget              00:57:17 17:59:34   02:13  2  03:53  1  05:28  1  09:32  1  22:27  8  23:47  8  25:45  8  30:59  5  33:59  4  37:05  4  40:25  4  44:43  4  49:11  4  51:37  4  52:58  4  56:16  4  57:02  4  57:17  4 00:57:17
    16987 EÜS                                       02:13  2  01:40  1  01:35  1  04:04  2  12:55  8  01:20  1  01:58  1  05:14  4  03:00  3  03:06  4  03:20  6  04:18  4  04:28  2  02:26  4  01:21  4  03:18  2  00:46  2  00:15  1
                                                    00:05    -00:06    -00:38    -00:19     10:21    -00:15    -00:02     00:19     00:03    -00:05     00:14     00:44    -00:21    -00:01     00:00    -00:24    -00:10    -00:05   
  5. Tõnu Hendrikson            00:59:59 16:44:52   02:56  8  04:52  7  07:00  7  11:28  7  13:25  4  17:53  6  22:06  7  27:11  4  35:02  5  38:00  5  41:15  5  46:26  5  51:42  5  53:58  5  55:03  5  58:55  5  59:43  5  59:59  5 00:59:59
     9382 Võru                                      02:56  8  01:56  7  02:08  7  04:28  6  01:57  2  04:28  8  04:13  8  05:05  3  07:51  6  02:58  2  03:15  5  05:11  6  05:16  6  02:16  2  01:05  2  03:52  5  00:48  3  00:16  3
                                                    00:48     00:10    -00:05     00:05    -00:37     02:53     02:13     00:10     04:54    -00:13     00:09     01:37     00:27    -00:11    -00:16     00:10    -00:08    -00:04   
  6. Björn Puna                 01:10:03 17:59:18   02:24  4  04:16  5  05:54  4  10:00  3  15:34  6  17:18  5  19:18  4  34:45  7  38:20  6  43:07  6  46:18  6  55:49  7  60:27  7  63:23  7  64:42  6  68:48  6  69:38  6  70:03  6 01:10:03
     9132 Rotalia                                   02:24  4  01:52  5  01:38  3  04:06  3  05:34  7  01:44  3  02:00  2  15:27  8  03:35  4  04:47  8  03:11  4  09:31  8  04:38  3  02:56  7  01:19  3  04:06  6  00:50  4  00:25  8
                                                    00:16     00:06    -00:35    -00:17     03:00     00:09     00:00     10:32     00:38     01:36     00:05     05:57    -00:11     00:29    -00:02     00:24    -00:06     00:05   
  7. Raivo Pehk                 01:10:28 16:37:12   02:47  7  05:08  8  07:06  8  13:01  8  15:49  7  18:00  7  20:43  6  36:04  8  43:07  7  46:30  7  50:43  7  54:37  6  60:17  6  63:19  6  64:52  7  69:12  7  70:04  7  70:28  7 01:10:28
     2673 Põlva                                     02:47  7  02:21  8  01:58  6  05:55  8  02:48  5  02:11  6  02:43  5  15:21  7  07:03  5  03:23  6  04:13  8  03:54  2  05:40  8  03:02  8  01:33  7  04:20  8  00:52  5  00:24  7
                                                    00:39     00:35    -00:15     01:32     00:14     00:36     00:43     10:26     04:06     00:12     01:07     00:20     00:51     00:35     00:12     00:38    -00:04     00:04   
  8. Ilmar Ansko                01:21:24 17:35:01   02:24  4  04:10  3  05:52  3  10:23  5  14:50  5  16:38  4  19:32  5  33:10  6  51:05  8  54:01  8  57:33  8  64:02  8  69:21  8  71:48  8  75:53  8  80:08  8  81:01  8  81:24  8 01:21:24
    15855 Tartu Observatoorium                      02:24  4  01:46  2  01:42  4  04:31  7  04:27  6  01:48  5  02:54  7  13:38  6  17:55  8  02:56  1  03:32  7  06:29  7  05:19  7  02:27  5  04:05  8  04:15  7  00:53  6  00:23  5
                                                    00:16     00:00    -00:31     00:08     01:53     00:13     00:54     08:43     14:58    -00:15     00:26     02:55     00:30     00:00     02:44     00:33    -00:03     00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:08     01:40     01:35     03:40     01:43     01:20     01:58     04:32     02:09     02:56     02:40     03:34     04:02     02:10     01:02     03:02     00:43     00:15   00:41:09

M40 Rada (2): 17 KP 6.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 38)   5.( 60)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 50)   9.( 58)  10.( 54)  11.( 55)  12.( 57)  13.( 41)  14.( 45)  15.( 46)  16.( 48)  17.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Antti Roose                00:46:44 18:04:41   02:06  1  03:58  1  05:25  1  10:09  1  12:16  1  15:13  2  17:11  2  21:36  1  24:50  1  27:41  1  30:26  1  33:55  1  38:22  1  41:06  1  42:12  1  45:35  1  46:24  1  46:44  1 00:46:44
     4962 Kobras                                    02:06  1  01:52  3  01:27  1  04:44  3  02:07  1  02:57  4  01:58  2  04:25  1  03:14  3  02:51  1  02:45  1  03:29  2  04:27  2  02:44  4  01:06  1  03:23  1  00:49  3  00:20  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Allar Padari               00:49:21 17:07:00   02:18  2  04:00  2  06:05  3  10:17  2  13:21  3  14:57  1  17:02  1  23:24  2  25:51  2  28:42  2  31:42  2  36:14  2  40:30  2  42:45  2  44:07  2  48:15  2  49:03  2  49:21  2 00:49:21
     5730 HOK                                       02:18  2  01:42  1  02:05  5  04:12  1  03:04  4  01:36  1  02:05  3  06:22  5  02:27  1  02:51  1  03:00  2  04:32  4  04:16  1  02:15  1  01:22  4  04:08  4  00:48  2  00:18  1
                                                    00:12    -00:10     00:38    -00:32     00:57    -01:21     00:07     01:57    -00:47     00:00     00:15     01:03    -00:11    -00:29     00:16     00:45    -00:01    -00:02   
  3. Kristjan Leiger            00:53:49 18:52:28   02:20  3  04:38  5  06:22  4  11:11  4  13:45  4  15:29  3  18:11  3  24:24  3  27:26  3  31:15  3  34:54  3  38:50  3  44:12  3  46:58  3  48:17  3  52:36  3  53:28  3  53:49  3 00:53:49
     4437 Kape                                      02:20  3  02:18  5  01:44  3  04:49  4  02:34  3  01:44  2  02:42  5  06:13  4  03:02  2  03:49  4  03:39  5  03:56  3  05:22  4  02:46  5  01:19  2  04:19  6  00:52  5  00:21  4
                                                    00:14     00:26     00:17     00:05     00:27    -01:13     00:44     01:48    -00:12     00:58     00:54     00:27     00:55     00:02     00:13     00:56     00:03     00:01   
  4. Raul Kangur                00:58:46 18:18:37   02:25  4  04:14  3  05:49  2  10:22  3  12:30  2  23:45  5  25:35  5  30:26  5  33:46  5  36:45  4  39:57  4  45:14  4  49:59  4  52:27  4  53:56  4  57:40  4  58:26  4  58:46  4 00:58:46
     1938 SOK                                       02:25  4  01:49  2  01:35  2  04:33  2  02:08  2  11:15  6  01:50  1  04:51  2  03:20  5  02:59  3  03:12  3  05:17  6  04:45  3  02:28  2  01:29  6  03:44  2  00:46  1  00:20  2
                                                    00:19    -00:03     00:08    -00:11     00:01     08:18    -00:08     00:26     00:06     00:08     00:27     01:48     00:18    -00:16     00:23     00:21    -00:03     00:00   
  5. Meelis Maidla              01:02:41 17:28:50   02:32  5  04:32  4  06:26  5  12:00  5  17:23  5  20:16  4  22:24  4  28:18  4  32:36  4  37:27  5  41:19  5  45:59  5  52:17  5  55:47  5  57:12  5  61:12  5  62:16  5  62:41  5 01:02:41
     9195 Põlva Matkaklubi                          02:32  5  02:00  4  01:54  4  05:34  5  05:23  6  02:53  3  02:08  4  05:54  3  04:18  6  04:51  6  03:52  6  04:40  5  06:18  6  03:30  6  01:25  5  04:00  3  01:04  6  00:25  5
                                                    00:26     00:08     00:27     00:50     03:16    -00:04     00:10     01:29     01:04     02:00     01:07     01:11     01:51     00:46     00:19     00:37     00:15     00:05   
  6. Henn Antson                01:05:50 16:50:54   05:32  6  08:07  6  11:33  6  17:40  6  21:18  6  25:08  6  27:51  6  36:14  6  39:28  6  43:48  6  47:22  6  50:16  6  56:23  6  59:00  6  60:20  6  64:33  6  65:24  6  65:50  6 01:05:50
     5042 Võru                                      05:32  6  02:35  6  03:26  6  06:07  6  03:38  5  03:50  5  02:43  6  08:23  6  03:14  3  04:20  5  03:34  4  02:54  1  06:07  5  02:37  3  01:20  3  04:13  5  00:51  4  00:26  6
                                                    03:26     00:43     01:59     01:23     01:31     00:53     00:45     03:58     00:00     01:29     00:49    -00:35     01:40    -00:07     00:14     00:50     00:02     00:06   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:06     01:42     01:27     04:12     02:07     01:36     01:50     04:25     02:27     02:51     02:45     02:54     04:16     02:15     01:06     03:23     00:46     00:18   00:42:26

M45 Rada (2): 17 KP 6.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 38)   5.( 60)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 50)   9.( 58)  10.( 54)  11.( 55)  12.( 57)  13.( 41)  14.( 45)  15.( 46)  16.( 48)  17.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kaljo Julge                00:46:20 17:54:52   02:13  1  04:47  2  06:27  2  10:42  2  12:30  1  14:08  1  16:00  1  20:47  1  24:35  1  27:20  1  30:02  1  33:37  1  38:10  1  40:36  1  41:51  1  45:18  1  46:02  1  46:20  1 00:46:20
     1310 Kape                                      02:13  1  02:34  4  01:40  2  04:15  1  01:48  1  01:38  2  01:52  1  04:47  2  03:48  3  02:45  2  02:42  2  03:35  1  04:33  1  02:26  2  01:15  1  03:27  2  00:44  1  00:18  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ahti Bleive                00:46:39 17:54:28   02:20  2  04:10  1  05:42  1  10:10  1  12:58  2  15:40  3  17:50  2  22:13  2  24:45  2  27:24  2  30:03  2  33:58  2  38:43  2  40:57  2  42:12  2  45:36  2  46:23  2  46:39  2 00:46:39
     7202 Kobras                                    02:20  2  01:50  1  01:32  1  04:28  2  02:48  5  02:42  5  02:10  3  04:23  1  02:32  1  02:39  1  02:39  1  03:55  2  04:45  2  02:14  1  01:15  1  03:24  1  00:47  2  00:16  1
                                                    00:07    -00:44    -00:08     00:13     01:00     01:04     00:18    -00:24    -01:16    -00:06    -00:03     00:20     00:12    -00:12     00:00    -00:03     00:03    -00:02   
  3. Tõnu Sikkal                00:51:38 18:39:27   03:01  4  04:56  3  06:58  3  11:58  3  13:52  3  15:30  2  17:58  3  23:32  3  26:40  3  30:04  3  33:22  3  37:20  3  42:26  3  45:08  3  46:23  3  50:26  3  51:16  3  51:38  3 00:51:38
      704 Kobras                                    03:01  4  01:55  2  02:02  3  05:00  4  01:54  2  01:38  2  02:28  4  05:34  3  03:08  2  03:24  3  03:18  4  03:58  3  05:06  4  02:42  3  01:15  1  04:03  3  00:50  3  00:22  4
                                                    00:48    -00:39     00:22     00:45     00:06     00:00     00:36     00:47    -00:40     00:39     00:36     00:23     00:33     00:16     00:00     00:36     00:06     00:04   
  4. Jaak Jaagus                01:00:01 17:52:26   03:06  5  05:37  4  07:39  4  13:12  5  15:22  5  17:26  5  20:19  5  26:47  4  30:54  4  35:07  4  39:03  4  43:43  4  49:18  4  52:23  4  53:59  4  58:34  4  59:35  4  60:01  4 01:00:01
     1217 Saku OK                                   03:06  5  02:31  3  02:02  3  05:33  5  02:10  3  02:04  4  02:53  5  06:28  4  04:07  4  04:13  4  03:56  5  04:40  5  05:35  5  03:05  5  01:36  5  04:35  5  01:01  5  00:26  5
                                                    00:53    -00:03     00:22     01:18     00:22     00:26     01:01     01:41     00:19     01:28     01:14     01:05     01:02     00:39     00:21     01:08     00:17     00:08   
  5. Kristjan Vällik            01:11:39 16:00:28   02:59  3  05:50  5  08:14  5  12:55  4  15:12  4  16:49  4  18:49  4  27:21  5  45:10  5  49:39  5  52:53  5  56:59  5  61:54  5  64:47  5  66:13  5  70:22  5  71:21  5  71:39  5 01:11:39
     5109 Korp! Rotalia                             02:59  3  02:51  5  02:24  5  04:41  3  02:17  4  01:37  1  02:00  2  08:32  5  17:49  5  04:29  5  03:14  3  04:06  4  04:55  3  02:53  4  01:26  4  04:09  4  00:59  4  00:18  2
                                                    00:46     00:17     00:44     00:26     00:29    -00:01     00:08     03:45     14:01     01:44     00:32     00:31     00:22     00:27     00:11     00:42     00:15     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:13     01:50     01:32     04:15     01:48     01:37     01:52     04:23     02:32     02:39     02:39     03:35     04:33     02:14     01:15     03:24     00:44     00:16   00:43:21

N21E Rada (2): 17 KP 6.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 38)   5.( 60)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 50)   9.( 58)  10.( 54)  11.( 55)  12.( 57)  13.( 41)  14.( 45)  15.( 46)  16.( 48)  17.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Heleri Kivil               00:47:21 17:27:02   02:24  1  04:20  1  06:00  1  10:25  1  12:12  1  14:02  1  16:42  1  21:44  1  24:47  1  27:49  1  30:47  1  34:11  1  38:49  1  41:07  1  42:20  1  46:15  1  47:04  1  47:21  1 00:47:21
     2670 LSF PT                                    02:24  1  01:56  1  01:40  1  04:25  2  01:47  1  01:50  3  02:40  4  05:02  2  03:03  4  03:02  1  02:58  1  03:24  1  04:38  1  02:18  1  01:13  1  03:55  2  00:49  2  00:17  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mirja Virve                00:49:10 18:03:31   02:34  2  04:33  2  06:15  2  11:06  3  13:19  3  15:21  2  17:49  2  23:02  2  25:40  2  28:42  2  31:45  2  35:25  2  40:23  2  42:46  2  43:59  2  48:04  2  48:49  2  49:10  2 00:49:10
     2678 Kobras                                    02:34  2  01:59  2  01:42  3  04:51  3  02:13  2  02:02  4  02:28  3  05:13  3  02:38  1  03:02  1  03:03  2  03:40  3  04:58  3  02:23  2  01:13  1  04:05  4  00:45  1  00:21  3
                                                    00:10     00:03     00:02     00:26     00:26     00:12    -00:12     00:11    -00:25     00:00     00:05     00:16     00:20     00:05     00:00     00:10    -00:04     00:04   
  3. Jana Kink                  00:50:22 17:13:09   02:38  3  04:46  3  06:27  3  10:50  2  13:12  2  16:05  3  18:14  3  23:15  3  26:05  3  29:36  3  32:45  3  36:24  3  41:02  3  43:53  3  45:17  3  49:01  3  49:55  3  50:22  3 00:50:22
     2470 Kape                                      02:38  3  02:08  4  01:41  2  04:23  1  02:22  3  02:53  6  02:09  2  05:01  1  02:50  3  03:31  3  03:09  3  03:39  2  04:38  1  02:51  5  01:24  5  03:44  1  00:54  3  00:27  5
                                                    00:14     00:12     00:01    -00:02     00:35     01:03    -00:31    -00:01    -00:13     00:29     00:11     00:15     00:00     00:33     00:11    -00:11     00:05     00:10   
  4. Margret Zimmermann         01:00:47 17:16:18   05:19  6  07:43  6  09:39  6  15:00  6  17:42  6  20:01  6  25:56  6  32:04  6  34:47  4  38:36  4  41:56  4  46:01  4  51:23  4  54:03  4  55:25  4  59:28  4  60:23  4  60:47  4 01:00:47
     4484 Kape                                      05:19  6  02:24  5  01:56  5  05:21  6  02:42  5  02:19  5  05:55  6  06:08  4  02:43  2  03:49  4  03:20  4  04:05  4  05:22  4  02:40  3  01:22  4  04:03  3  00:55  5  00:24  4
                                                    02:55     00:28     00:16     00:56     00:55     00:29     03:15     01:06    -00:20     00:47     00:22     00:41     00:44     00:22     00:09     00:08     00:06     00:07   
  5. Lumileid Hälvin            01:06:18 17:25:47   03:43  5  05:42  5  07:24  4  12:24  4  15:04  4  16:42  4  19:24  4  25:33  4  37:00  5  40:57  5  44:46  5  49:09  5  54:39  5  59:01  6  60:22  6  64:40  5  65:58  5  66:18  5 01:06:18
    12362 Kobras                                    03:43  5  01:59  2  01:42  3  05:00  5  02:40  4  01:38  1  02:42  5  06:09  5  11:27  6  03:57  6  03:49  6  04:23  5  05:30  5  04:22  6  01:21  3  04:18  5  01:18  6  00:20  2
                                                    01:19     00:03     00:02     00:35     00:53    -00:12     00:02     01:07     08:24     00:55     00:51     00:59     00:52     02:04     00:08     00:23     00:29     00:03   
  6. Anniki Inno                01:07:12 18:23:28   03:08  4  05:32  4  07:31  5  12:27  5  15:58  5  17:47  5  19:55  5  31:45  5  37:54  6  41:48  6  45:26  6  49:51  6  55:39  6  58:26  5  59:51  5  65:50  6  66:44  6  67:12  6 01:07:12
     4178 Ilves                                     03:08  4  02:24  5  01:59  6  04:56  4  03:31  6  01:49  2  02:08  1  11:50  6  06:09  5  03:54  5  03:38  5  04:25  6  05:48  6  02:47  4  01:25  6  05:59  6  00:54  3  00:28  6
                                                    00:44     00:28     00:19     00:31     01:44    -00:01    -00:32     06:48     03:06     00:52     00:40     01:01     01:10     00:29     00:12     02:04     00:05     00:11   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:24     01:56     01:40     04:23     01:47     01:38     02:08     05:01     02:38     03:02     02:58     03:24     04:38     02:18     01:13     03:44     00:45     00:17   00:45:54

VIPP Rada (3): 14 KP 6.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 31)   3.( 34)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 41)   7.( 50)   8.( 53)   9.( 54)  10.( 55)  11.( 43)  12.( 44)  13.( 47)  14.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Taimar Tilgre              00:53:44 17:15:22   01:03  1  02:31  1  07:05  1  09:31  1  12:15  1  14:05  1  23:14  1  27:18  1  30:29  1  34:23  1  42:14  1  45:40  1  50:37  1  53:21  1  53:44  1 00:53:44
    11712 Kobras                                    01:03  1  01:28  1  04:34  1  02:26  1  02:44  1  01:50  1  09:09  1  04:04  1  03:11  2  03:54  1  07:51  1  03:26  1  04:57  1  02:44  1  00:23  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Henn Korjus                01:11:54 16:58:04   01:33  2  03:31  2  08:40  2  12:29  2  16:20  2  19:54  3  32:18  2  38:07  2  41:54  2  47:42  2  57:20  2  62:21  2  68:30  2  71:27  2  71:54  2 01:11:54
    13082 EMÜ                                       01:33  2  01:58  2  05:09  2  03:49  3  03:51  3  03:34  3  12:24  2  05:49  2  03:47  3  05:48  3  09:38  2  05:01  3  06:09  3  02:57  2  00:27  3
                                                    00:30     00:30     00:35     01:23     01:07     01:44     03:15     01:45     00:36     01:54     01:47     01:35     01:12     00:13     00:04   
  3. Edith Seegel               01:13:26 17:26:41   01:52  3  04:00  3  09:30  3  13:12  3  16:55  3  19:40  2  32:53  3  40:27  3  43:32  3  48:26  3  58:09  3  62:48  3  68:49  3  73:00  3  73:26  3 01:13:26
     8227                                           01:52  3  02:08  3  05:30  3  03:42  2  03:43  2  02:45  2  13:13  3  07:34  3  03:05  1  04:54  2  09:43  3  04:39  2  06:01  2  04:11  3  00:26  2
                                                    00:49     00:40     00:56     01:16     00:59     00:55     04:04     03:30    -00:06     01:00     01:52     01:13     01:04     01:27     00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:03     01:28     04:34     02:26     02:44     01:50     09:09     04:04     03:05     03:54     07:51     03:26     04:57     02:44     00:23   00:53:38

M16 Rada (4): 15 KP 4.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 48)   2.( 46)   3.( 44)   4.( 61)   5.( 42)   6.( 40)   7.( 39)   8.( 60)   9.( 38)  10.( 35)  11.( 34)  12.( 33)  13.( 31)  14.( 49)  15.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Villu Serv                 00:43:46 17:25:08   02:00  1  06:36  1  08:00  1  10:24  1  13:20  1  17:40  1  21:18  1  23:20  1  25:25  1  31:08  1  33:39  1  36:52  1  39:42  1  42:16  1  43:23  1  43:46  1 00:43:46
    10140 Kobras                                    02:00  1  04:36  1  01:24  1  02:24  1  02:56  2  04:20  1  03:38  2  02:02  1  02:05  1  05:43  1  02:31  2  03:13  2  02:50  1  02:34  2  01:07  2  00:23  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ander Adamson              00:57:08 17:21:44   03:06  2  08:20  2  09:49  2  12:28  2  15:23  2  20:10  2  23:13  2  25:37  2  38:17  2  44:32  2  46:48  2  49:36  2  53:21  2  55:52  2  56:52  2  57:08  2 00:57:08
    16227 Kobras                                    03:06  2  05:14  2  01:29  2  02:39  2  02:55  1  04:47  2  03:03  1  02:24  2  12:40  2  06:15  2  02:16  1  02:48  1  03:45  2  02:31  1  01:00  1  00:16  1
                                                    01:06     00:38     00:05     00:15    -00:01     00:27    -00:35     00:22     10:35     00:32    -00:15    -00:25     00:55    -00:03    -00:07    -00:07   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:00     04:36     01:24     02:24     02:55     04:20     03:03     02:02     02:05     05:43     02:16     02:48     02:50     02:31     01:00     00:16   00:42:13

M21B Rada (4): 15 KP 4.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 48)   2.( 46)   3.( 44)   4.( 61)   5.( 42)   6.( 40)   7.( 39)   8.( 60)   9.( 38)  10.( 35)  11.( 34)  12.( 33)  13.( 31)  14.( 49)  15.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Tarmo Laht                 00:34:45 18:42:47   01:39  3  05:26  1  06:36  1  08:31  1  10:51  1  14:10  1  16:41  1  18:35  1  20:32  1  25:37  1  27:23  1  29:32  1  31:39  1  33:37  1  34:25  1  34:45  1 00:34:45
     1257 Kape                                      01:39  3  03:47  2  01:10  1  01:55  1  02:20  1  03:19  1  02:31  2  01:54  1  01:57  1  05:05  1  01:46  2  02:09  2  02:07  1  01:58  2  00:48  2  00:20  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Janek Riives               00:42:43 18:27:08   01:33  2  06:05  3  07:20  3  09:45  3  12:36  4  16:42  2  19:21  2  22:06  2  25:37  2  31:13  2  33:17  2  35:55  2  38:54  2  41:11  2  42:13  2  42:43  2 00:42:43
     7680 TÜ                                        01:33  2  04:32  4  01:15  3  02:25  5  02:51  5  04:06  2  02:39  4  02:45  7  03:31  6  05:36  3  02:04  3  02:38  3  02:59  4  02:17  3  01:02  4  00:30  6
                                                   -00:06     00:45     00:05     00:30     00:31     00:47     00:08     00:51     01:34     00:31     00:18     00:29     00:52     00:19     00:14     00:10   
  3. Urmo Kiviselg              00:43:09 18:02:23   02:28  5  06:06  4  07:18  2  09:14  2  11:40  2  20:39  4  23:11  4  25:22  4  27:24  4  34:06  4  35:48  4  37:51  4  40:10  3  42:07  3  42:52  3  43:09  3 00:43:09
    13435 Kobras                                    02:28  5  03:38  1  01:12  2  01:56  2  02:26  2  08:59  6  02:32  3  02:11  3  02:02  2  06:42  5  01:42  1  02:03  1  02:19  2  01:57  1  00:45  1  00:17  1
                                                    00:49    -00:09     00:02     00:01     00:06     05:40     00:01     00:17     00:05     01:37    -00:04    -00:06     00:12    -00:01    -00:03    -00:03   
  4. Indrek Mahla               00:44:59 19:06:05   02:26  4  06:40  5  07:56  5  10:08  5  12:36  4  16:58  3  20:34  3  23:13  3  26:24  3  32:03  3  34:45  3  37:29  3  40:38  4  43:18  4  44:27  4  44:59  4 00:44:59
     2661 Peko                                      02:26  4  04:14  3  01:16  4  02:12  4  02:28  3  04:22  3  03:36  7  02:39  6  03:11  5  05:39  4  02:42  6  02:44  4  03:09  7  02:40  4  01:09  6  00:32  7
                                                    00:47     00:27     00:06     00:17     00:08     01:03     01:05     00:45     01:14     00:34     00:56     00:35     01:02     00:42     00:21     00:12   
  5. Indrek Sander              00:51:34 18:40:09   03:24  7  08:57  7  11:07  7  14:10  7  17:12  6  22:47  5  26:05  5  28:20  5  31:08  5  38:04  5  41:09  5  44:10  5  47:18  5  50:07  5  51:11  5  51:34  5 00:51:34
     8602 Tartu                                     03:24  7  05:33  6  02:10  7  03:03  7  03:02  6  05:35  4  03:18  6  02:15  4  02:48  3  06:56  6  03:05  7  03:01  6  03:08  5  02:49  5  01:04  5  00:23  3
                                                    01:45     01:46     01:00     01:08     00:42     02:16     00:47     00:21     00:51     01:51     01:19     00:52     01:01     00:51     00:16     00:03   
  6. Sander Valvas              00:52:12 18:08:15   02:41  6  08:49  6  10:43  6  13:37  6  17:25  7  23:16  6  26:23  6  28:56  6  32:00  6  39:02  6  41:36  6  44:38  6  47:31  6  50:27  6  51:47  6  52:12  6 00:52:12
     4315 Tartu                                     02:41  6  06:08  7  01:54  6  02:54  6  03:48  7  05:51  5  03:07  5  02:33  5  03:04  4  07:02  7  02:34  5  03:02  7  02:53  3  02:56  6  01:20  7  00:25  4
                                                    01:02     02:21     00:44     00:59     01:28     02:32     00:36     00:39     01:07     01:57     00:48     00:53     00:46     00:58     00:32     00:05   
  7. Indrek Katušin             00:53:59 16:55:17   01:22  1  05:59  2  07:43  4  09:51  4  12:24  3  25:06  7  27:07  7  29:13  7  35:27  7  40:36  7  43:06  7  45:54  7  49:02  7  52:40  7  53:34  7  53:59  7 00:53:59
     7542                                           01:22  1  04:37  5  01:44  5  02:08  3  02:33  4  12:42  7  02:01  1  02:06  2  06:14  7  05:09  2  02:30  4  02:48  5  03:08  5  03:38  7  00:54  3  00:25  4
                                                   -00:17     00:50     00:34     00:13     00:13     09:23    -00:30     00:12     04:17     00:04     00:44     00:39     01:01     01:40     00:06     00:05   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:22     03:38     01:10     01:55     02:20     03:19     02:01     01:54     01:57     05:05     01:42     02:03     02:07     01:57     00:45     00:17   00:33:32

M55 Rada (4): 15 KP 4.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 48)   2.( 46)   3.( 44)   4.( 61)   5.( 42)   6.( 40)   7.( 39)   8.( 60)   9.( 38)  10.( 35)  11.( 34)  12.( 33)  13.( 31)  14.( 49)  15.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Tõnu Tolm                  00:38:40 17:48:37   01:33  2  05:19  1  06:35  1  08:35  1  11:09  1  15:03  1  17:10  1  19:10  1  23:19  1  28:55  1  30:51  1  32:51  1  35:17  1  37:21  1  38:15  1  38:40  1 00:38:40
     2599 Võru                                      01:33  2  03:46  1  01:16  2  02:00  1  02:34  2  03:54  2  02:07  1  02:00  1  04:09  5  05:36  3  01:56  1  02:00  2  02:26  3  02:04  2  00:54  2  00:25  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ago Käis                   00:39:32 17:14:34   01:31  1  05:54  2  07:04  2  10:03  2  12:14  2  15:59  2  18:23  2  21:31  2  23:57  2  29:23  2  32:12  2  34:06  2  36:29  2  38:24  2  39:12  2  39:32  2 00:39:32
     4314 Kobras                                    01:31  1  04:23  2  01:10  1  02:59  3  02:11  1  03:45  1  02:24  2  03:08  5  02:26  1  05:26  2  02:49  4  01:54  1  02:23  2  01:55  1  00:48  1  00:20  1
                                                   -00:02     00:37    -00:06     00:59    -00:23    -00:09     00:17     01:08    -01:43    -00:10     00:53    -00:06    -00:03    -00:09    -00:06    -00:05   
  3. Heini Tammik               00:42:20 17:57:20   01:58  3  06:21  3  07:48  3  11:01  3  13:50  3  18:09  3  21:18  3  24:16  3  26:50  3  32:13  3  34:23  3  36:33  3  38:37  3  40:57  3  41:56  3  42:20  3 00:42:20
     1311 Kape                                      01:58  3  04:23  2  01:27  3  03:13  5  02:49  3  04:19  3  03:09  4  02:58  4  02:34  2  05:23  1  02:10  2  02:10  3  02:04  1  02:20  3  00:59  3  00:24  2
                                                    00:25     00:37     00:11     01:13     00:15     00:25     01:02     00:58    -01:35    -00:13     00:14     00:10    -00:22     00:16     00:05    -00:01   
  4. Andres Kiviste             00:50:58 17:08:05   02:14  5  07:46  4  09:25  4  11:57  4  15:16  4  19:56  4  22:55  4  25:12  4  28:09  4  37:34  4  40:52  4  43:52  4  46:53  4  49:25  4  50:32  4  50:58  4 00:50:58
     5064 EPMÜ                                      02:14  5  05:32  4  01:39  4  02:32  2  03:19  4  04:40  4  02:59  3  02:17  2  02:57  4  09:25  5  03:18  5  03:00  4  03:01  4  02:32  4  01:07  4  00:26  4
                                                    00:41     01:46     00:23     00:32     00:45     00:46     00:52     00:17    -01:12     03:49     01:22     01:00     00:35     00:28     00:13     00:01   
  5. Kaarel Tiganik             00:53:24 16:38:34   02:12  4  07:57  5  09:39  5  12:45  5  16:12  5  21:52  5  25:28  5  28:19  5  31:14  5  39:39  5  42:12  5  45:25  5  48:48  5  51:50  5  52:57  5  53:24  5 00:53:24
     7638 Kobras                                    02:12  4  05:45  5  01:42  5  03:06  4  03:27  5  05:40  5  03:36  5  02:51  3  02:55  3  08:25  4  02:33  3  03:13  5  03:23  5  03:02  5  01:07  4  00:27  5
                                                    00:39     01:59     00:26     01:06     00:53     01:46     01:29     00:51    -01:14     02:49     00:37     01:13     00:57     00:58     00:13     00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:31     03:46     01:10     02:00     02:11     03:45     02:07     02:00     02:26     05:23     01:56     01:54     02:04     01:55     00:48     00:20   00:35:16

M60 Rada (4): 15 KP 4.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 48)   2.( 46)   3.( 44)   4.( 61)   5.( 42)   6.( 40)   7.( 39)   8.( 60)   9.( 38)  10.( 35)  11.( 34)  12.( 33)  13.( 31)  14.( 49)  15.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Ülo Needo                  00:43:43 18:22:32   01:33  1  05:55  1  07:17  1  09:47  1  12:37  1  17:46  2  20:09  1  22:31  1  24:52  1  31:24  1  33:41  1  36:26  1  39:27  1  42:01  1  43:18  1  43:43  1 00:43:43
     1404 Kobras                                    01:33  1  04:22  1  01:22  1  02:30  3  02:50  2  05:09  5  02:23  1  02:22  3  02:21  1  06:32  3  02:17  4  02:45  3  03:01  4  02:34  2  01:17  4  00:25  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mati Külaase               00:43:53 17:41:40   02:00  4  06:31  2  08:02  2  10:21  2  13:07  2  17:21  1  22:50  5  24:57  4  27:32  3  32:42  2  34:49  2  37:24  2  40:10  2  42:32  2  43:30  2  43:53  2 00:43:53
     3685 Võru                                      02:00  4  04:31  2  01:31  4  02:19  1  02:46  1  04:14  1  05:29  6  02:07  1  02:35  3  05:10  1  02:07  1  02:35  2  02:46  2  02:22  1  00:58  1  00:23  1
                                                    00:27     00:09     00:09    -00:11    -00:04    -00:55     03:06    -00:15     00:14    -01:22    -00:10    -00:10    -00:15    -00:12    -00:19    -00:02   
  3. Endel Remmet               00:46:40 17:14:24   02:05  5  07:12  5  08:48  5  11:13  4  14:17  4  18:50  4  21:59  3  24:10  2  26:47  2  33:35  3  35:54  3  39:38  3  42:30  3  45:07  3  46:15  3  46:40  3 00:46:40
      706 Kape                                      02:05  5  05:07  5  01:36  5  02:25  2  03:04  4  04:33  2  03:09  4  02:11  2  02:37  4  06:48  4  02:19  5  03:44  6  02:52  3  02:37  3  01:08  2  00:25  2
                                                    00:32     00:45     00:14    -00:05     00:14    -00:36     00:46    -00:11     00:16     00:16     00:02     00:59    -00:09     00:03    -00:09     00:00   
  4. Rein Prank                 00:48:23 18:52:33   01:53  3  06:36  3  08:06  3  10:37  3  13:44  3  18:35  3  21:29  2  24:29  3  29:16  5  35:06  4  37:21  4  39:49  4  43:26  4  46:32  4  47:56  4  48:23  4 00:48:23
      708 Kape                                      01:53  3  04:43  3  01:30  3  02:31  4  03:07  5  04:51  3  02:54  2  03:00  6  04:47  6  05:50  2  02:15  3  02:28  1  03:37  6  03:06  5  01:24  5  00:27  5
                                                    00:20     00:21     00:08     00:01     00:17    -00:18     00:31     00:38     02:26    -00:42    -00:02    -00:17     00:36     00:32     00:07     00:02   
  5. Väino Kivioja              00:50:38 17:13:51   01:52  2  06:56  4  08:24  4  11:25  5  14:26  5  19:19  5  22:36  4  25:05  5  27:39  4  38:16  5  40:30  5  43:20  5  45:57  5  49:01  5  50:12  5  50:38  5 00:50:38
     8997 Ruusa                                     01:52  2  05:04  4  01:28  2  03:01  5  03:01  3  04:53  4  03:17  5  02:29  4  02:34  2  10:37  6  02:14  2  02:50  4  02:37  1  03:04  4  01:11  3  00:26  4
                                                    00:19     00:42     00:06     00:31     00:11    -00:16     00:54     00:07     00:13     04:05    -00:03     00:05    -00:24     00:30    -00:06     00:01   
  6. Heiki Rammul               00:53:49 18:09:04   02:21  6  08:19  6  10:17  6  13:19  6  17:08  6  22:51  6  25:54  6  28:52  6  31:50  6  38:42  6  41:56  6  45:12  6  48:18  6  51:43  6  53:14  6  53:49  6 00:53:49
     1072 Ilves                                     02:21  6  05:58  6  01:58  6  03:02  6  03:49  6  05:43  6  03:03  3  02:58  5  02:58  5  06:52  5  03:14  6  03:16  5  03:06  5  03:25  6  01:31  6  00:35  6
                                                    00:48     01:36     00:36     00:32     00:59     00:34     00:40     00:36     00:37     00:20     00:57     00:31     00:05     00:51     00:14     00:10   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:33     04:22     01:22     02:19     02:46     04:14     02:23     02:07     02:21     05:10     02:07     02:28     02:37     02:22     00:58     00:23   00:39:32

N18 Rada (4): 15 KP 4.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 48)   2.( 46)   3.( 44)   4.( 61)   5.( 42)   6.( 40)   7.( 39)   8.( 60)   9.( 38)  10.( 35)  11.( 34)  12.( 33)  13.( 31)  14.( 49)  15.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Getter Matto               00:58:06 16:24:31   02:45  1  12:50  1  14:26  1  16:44  1  19:56  1  28:46  1  31:42  1  34:23  1  37:02  1  44:26  1  47:34  1  50:25  1  53:26  1  56:40  1  57:41  1  58:06  1 00:58:06
    10142 Kobras                                    02:45  1  10:05  1  01:36  1  02:18  1  03:12  1  08:50  1  02:56  1  02:41  1  02:39  1  07:24  1  03:08  1  02:51  1  03:01  1  03:14  1  01:01  1  00:25  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:45     10:05     01:36     02:18     03:12     08:50     02:56     02:41     02:39     07:24     03:08     02:51     03:01     03:14     01:01     00:25   00:58:06

N21A Rada (4): 15 KP 4.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 48)   2.( 46)   3.( 44)   4.( 61)   5.( 42)   6.( 40)   7.( 39)   8.( 60)   9.( 38)  10.( 35)  11.( 34)  12.( 33)  13.( 31)  14.( 49)  15.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Helle Hallik               00:45:00 15:34:55   02:32  2  09:57  2  11:14  2  13:18  2  16:01  2  20:46  1  23:32  1  25:50  1  28:11  1  33:27  1  35:28  1  38:05  1  40:35  1  43:31  1  44:34  1  45:00  1 00:45:00
     3049 JOKA                                      02:32  2  07:25  3  01:17  1  02:04  1  02:43  1  04:45  1  02:46  1  02:18  2  02:21  3  05:16  1  02:01  1  02:37  1  02:30  1  02:56  2  01:03  1  00:26  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Maarja Punak               00:56:40 17:23:04   05:48  3  11:22  3  13:06  3  19:27  3  22:37  3  27:47  3  30:42  3  33:15  3  35:33  3  43:27  2  45:57  2  48:59  2  52:11  2  55:02  2  56:14  2  56:40  2 00:56:40
     3654 Kobras                                    05:48  3  05:34  2  01:44  3  06:21  3  03:10  3  05:10  2  02:55  2  02:33  3  02:18  2  07:54  2  02:30  3  03:02  3  03:12  3  02:51  1  01:12  3  00:26  2
                                                    03:16    -01:51     00:27     04:17     00:27     00:25     00:09     00:15    -00:03     02:38     00:29     00:25     00:42    -00:05     00:09     00:00   
  3. Jaana Aedmäe               00:57:34 17:06:50   01:46  1  06:31  1  08:00  1  10:31  1  13:32  1  21:02  2  28:11  2  30:24  2  32:24  2  45:15  3  47:27  3  50:08  3  52:55  3  56:04  3  57:11  3  57:34  3 00:57:34
     1459 Kobras                                    01:46  1  04:45  1  01:29  2  02:31  2  03:01  2  07:30  3  07:09  3  02:13  1  02:00  1  12:51  3  02:12  2  02:41  2  02:47  2  03:09  3  01:07  2  00:23  1
                                                   -00:46    -02:40     00:12     00:27     00:18     02:45     04:23    -00:05    -00:21     07:35     00:11     00:04     00:17     00:13     00:04    -00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:46     04:45     01:17     02:04     02:43     04:45     02:46     02:13     02:00     05:16     02:01     02:37     02:30     02:51     01:03     00:23   00:41:00

N35 Rada (4): 15 KP 4.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 48)   2.( 46)   3.( 44)   4.( 61)   5.( 42)   6.( 40)   7.( 39)   8.( 60)   9.( 38)  10.( 35)  11.( 34)  12.( 33)  13.( 31)  14.( 49)  15.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Maris Lepik                01:02:21 18:22:04   01:54  1  06:38  1  08:03  1  11:28  1  14:25  1  18:59  1  24:51  1  27:27  1  40:17  1  47:51  1  51:39  1  54:39  1  58:21  1  60:54  1  61:56  1  62:21  1 01:02:21
    16651 Kobras                                    01:54  1  04:44  1  01:25  1  03:25  1  02:57  1  04:34  1  05:52  1  02:36  1  12:50  1  07:34  1  03:48  1  03:00  1  03:42  1  02:33  1  01:02  1  00:25  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:54     04:44     01:25     03:25     02:57     04:34     05:52     02:36     12:50     07:34     03:48     03:00     03:42     02:33     01:02     00:25   01:02:21

N40 Rada (4): 15 KP 4.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 48)   2.( 46)   3.( 44)   4.( 61)   5.( 42)   6.( 40)   7.( 39)   8.( 60)   9.( 38)  10.( 35)  11.( 34)  12.( 33)  13.( 31)  14.( 49)  15.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kersti Kristjuhan          00:54:27 16:54:25   02:09  1  08:46  1  10:30  1  13:31  1  17:01  1  23:02  1  26:01  1  28:45  1  34:30  1  40:48  1  43:23  1  46:37  1  49:30  1  52:35  1  53:54  1  54:27  1 00:54:27
     1084 HOK                                       02:09  1  06:37  1  01:44  1  03:01  1  03:30  1  06:01  1  02:59  1  02:44  1  05:45  1  06:18  1  02:35  1  03:14  1  02:53  1  03:05  1  01:19  1  00:33  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:09     06:37     01:44     03:01     03:30     06:01     02:59     02:44     05:45     06:18     02:35     03:14     02:53     03:05     01:19     00:33   00:54:27

N45 Rada (4): 15 KP 4.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 48)   2.( 46)   3.( 44)   4.( 61)   5.( 42)   6.( 40)   7.( 39)   8.( 60)   9.( 38)  10.( 35)  11.( 34)  12.( 33)  13.( 31)  14.( 49)  15.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Marje Tobreluts            00:41:55 17:13:53   01:49  1  06:50  2  08:15  2  10:25  1  13:00  1  16:56  1  21:37  2  23:40  2  25:32  2  30:32  1  32:49  1  35:01  1  37:57  1  40:32  1  41:30  1  41:55  1 00:41:55
     1314 Kobras                                    01:49  1  05:01  2  01:25  3  02:10  1  02:35  2  03:56  1  04:41  6  02:03  1  01:52  1  05:00  1  02:17  2  02:12  1  02:56  2  02:35  3  00:58  1  00:25  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Anne Arold                 00:43:56 17:48:05   01:55  2  06:36  1  08:00  1  10:25  1  13:15  2  17:56  2  20:30  1  22:44  1  25:10  1  31:59  2  34:06  2  36:44  2  39:34  2  42:07  2  43:31  2  43:56  2 00:43:56
     3235 Ilves                                     01:55  2  04:41  1  01:24  2  02:25  3  02:50  3  04:41  3  02:34  2  02:14  3  02:26  3  06:49  3  02:07  1  02:38  3  02:50  1  02:33  2  01:24  4  00:25  2
                                                    00:06    -00:20    -00:01     00:15     00:15     00:45    -02:07     00:11     00:34     01:49    -00:10     00:26    -00:06    -00:02     00:26     00:00   
  3. Tiiu Kaasik                00:49:21 17:05:40   02:23  3  07:46  3  09:24  3  12:06  3  15:39  4  22:27  4  25:25  4  27:52  4  30:41  4  36:44  4  39:17  3  42:03  3  45:02  3  47:44  3  48:54  3  49:21  3 00:49:21
      102 Ilves                                     02:23  3  05:23  3  01:38  4  02:42  4  03:33  5  06:48  5  02:58  3  02:27  4  02:49  4  06:03  2  02:33  3  02:46  4  02:59  3  02:42  4  01:10  3  00:27  4
                                                    00:34     00:22     00:13     00:32     00:58     02:52    -01:43     00:24     00:57     01:03     00:16     00:34     00:03     00:07     00:12     00:02   
  4. Saima Värton               00:54:12 16:50:57   03:02  5  09:19  5  10:39  4  13:01  4  15:34  3  19:38  3  22:07  3  24:14  3  26:20  3  33:35  3  39:47  4  42:12  4  50:32  4  52:49  4  53:48  4  54:12  4 00:54:12
      213 Kobras                                    03:02  5  06:17  4  01:20  1  02:22  2  02:33  1  04:04  2  02:29  1  02:07  2  02:06  2  07:15  4  06:12  6  02:25  2  08:20  6  02:17  1  00:59  2  00:24  1
                                                    01:13     01:16    -00:05     00:12    -00:02     00:08    -02:12     00:04     00:14     02:15     03:55     00:13     05:24    -00:18     00:01    -00:01   
  5. Riina Kivikas              00:59:57 17:14:58   02:28  4  09:11  4  10:58  5  13:53  5  17:21  5  23:17  5  27:22  5  31:41  5  35:28  5  43:39  5  47:14  5  51:13  5  54:27  5  57:56  5  59:30  5  59:57  5 00:59:57
      707 Ilves                                     02:28  4  06:43  5  01:47  5  02:55  5  03:28  4  05:56  4  04:05  4  04:19  6  03:47  6  08:11  5  03:35  4  03:59  6  03:14  4  03:29  5  01:34  5  00:27  4
                                                    00:39     01:42     00:22     00:45     00:53     02:00    -00:36     02:16     01:55     03:11     01:18     01:47     00:18     00:54     00:36     00:02   
  6. Sirje Lind                 01:05:56 17:01:13   03:05  6  09:54  6  11:58  6  15:12  6  19:49  6  26:41  6  30:50  6  34:16  6  37:47  6  46:33  6  51:56  6  55:50  6  59:28  6  63:23  6  65:09  6  65:56  6 01:05:56
     3895 Kape                                      03:05  6  06:49  6  02:04  6  03:14  6  04:37  6  06:52  6  04:09  5  03:26  5  03:31  5  08:46  6  05:23  5  03:54  5  03:38  5  03:55  6  01:46  6  00:47  6
                                                    01:16     01:48     00:39     01:04     02:02     02:56    -00:32     01:23     01:39     03:46     03:06     01:42     00:42     01:20     00:48     00:22   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:49     04:41     01:20     02:10     02:33     03:56     02:29     02:03     01:52     05:00     02:07     02:12     02:50     02:17     00:58     00:24   00:38:41

VIPT Rada (5): 13 KP 4.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 46)   2.( 44)   3.( 45)   4.( 61)   5.( 38)   6.( 32)   7.( 33)   8.( 35)   9.( 34)  10.( 33)  11.( 31)  12.( 49)  13.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Siim Helmoja               00:31:50 17:29:35   04:40  1  06:00  1  06:45  1  08:55  1  13:24  1  16:11  1  17:52  1  21:51  2  23:35  1  25:59  1  28:29  1  30:33  1  31:30  1  31:50  1 00:31:50
    13539 Kobras                                    04:40  1  01:20  3  00:45  1  02:10  3  04:29  1  02:47  3  01:41  3  03:59  2  01:44  1  02:24  4  02:30  3  02:04  2  00:57  3  00:20  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Merike Paapson             00:32:06 18:07:03   04:43  2  06:03  2  07:00  3  09:01  2  13:47  2  16:30  2  17:58  2  21:40  1  23:45  2  26:01  2  28:34  2  30:47  2  31:42  2  32:06  2 00:32:06
     2741 TON                                       04:43  2  01:20  3  00:57  4  02:01  2  04:46  3  02:43  2  01:28  2  03:42  1  02:05  4  02:16  2  02:33  4  02:13  3  00:55  2  00:24  6
                                                    00:03     00:00     00:12    -00:09     00:17    -00:04    -00:13    -00:17     00:21    -00:08     00:03     00:09    -00:02     00:04   
  3. Kristo Sirk                00:33:30 17:25:49   05:56  6  07:15  4  08:06  4  09:51  4  14:57  4  17:38  4  19:32  4  24:19  4  26:17  4  28:25  4  30:26  4  32:18  3  33:08  3  33:30  3 00:33:30
    11785 Kobras                                    05:56  6  01:19  2  00:51  2  01:45  1  05:06  4  02:41  1  01:54  4  04:47  5  01:58  3  02:08  1  02:01  1  01:52  1  00:50  1  00:22  4
                                                    01:16    -00:01     00:06    -00:25     00:37    -00:06     00:13     00:48     00:14    -00:16    -00:29    -00:12    -00:07     00:02   
  4. Lauri Pähn                 00:34:20 17:39:13   04:55  3  06:05  3  06:57  2  09:19  3  14:02  3  16:50  3  18:17  3  23:30  3  25:21  3  27:43  3  30:05  3  32:59  4  34:00  4  34:20  4 00:34:20
    16666 Võru                                      04:55  3  01:10  1  00:52  3  02:22  4  04:43  2  02:48  4  01:27  1  05:13 11  01:51  2  02:22  3  02:22  2  02:54  5  01:01  4  00:20  2
                                                    00:15    -00:10     00:07     00:12     00:14     00:01    -00:14     01:14     00:07    -00:02    -00:08     00:50     00:04     00:00   
  5. Riina Laanjõe              00:41:23 17:34:57   05:49  4  07:19  5  08:26  5  11:41  8  17:30  8  21:21  8  23:34  6  28:09  6  30:31  5  33:37  5  36:34  5  39:32  5  40:52  5  41:23  5 00:41:23
     2335 Kobras                                    05:49  4  01:30  5  01:07 11  03:15 12  05:49  8  03:51 12  02:13  5  04:35  3  02:22  5  03:06  8  02:57  8  02:58  6  01:20 12  00:31 12
                                                    01:09     00:10     00:22     01:05     01:20     01:04     00:32     00:36     00:38     00:42     00:27     00:54     00:23     00:11   
  6. Merilin Aruots             00:44:40 17:47:55   06:27  9  08:06  9  09:06  9  11:39  6  17:24  6  21:00  6  25:41  9  30:29  9  33:43  8  36:41  8  39:55  8  42:54  8  44:11  8  44:40  6 00:44:40
    10211 Põlva                                     06:27  9  01:39 10  01:00  7  02:33  5  05:45  6  03:36  9  04:41 15  04:48  6  03:14 11  02:58  5  03:14  9  02:59  8  01:17 10  00:29  8
                                                    01:47     00:19     00:15     00:23     01:16     00:49     03:00     00:49     01:30     00:34     00:44     00:55     00:20     00:09   
  6. Martin Ojasoo              00:44:40 17:47:55   06:27  9  08:06  9  09:06  9  11:39  6  17:24  6  21:00  6  25:41  9  30:29  9  33:43  8  36:41  8  39:55  8  42:54  8  44:11  8  44:40  6 00:44:40
     2839 Kobras                                    06:27  9  01:39 10  01:00  7  02:33  5  05:45  6  03:36  9  04:41 15  04:48  6  03:14 11  02:58  5  03:14  9  02:59  8  01:17 10  00:29  8
                                                    01:47     00:19     00:15     00:23     01:16     00:49     03:00     00:49     01:30     00:34     00:44     00:55     00:20     00:09   
  6. Sigrid Paul                00:44:40 17:05:06   06:15  8  07:53  8  09:01  8  12:09 10  18:48  9  22:16 10  24:29  8  29:30  7  32:37  6  36:26  6  39:17  6  42:48  6  44:09  7  44:40  6 00:44:40
    14011 SA TÜK                                    06:15  8  01:38  7  01:08 12  03:08 11  06:39  9  03:28  6  02:13  5  05:01  8  03:07  9  03:49 12  02:51  6  03:31 13  01:21 14  00:31 12
                                                    01:35     00:18     00:23     00:58     02:10     00:41     00:32     01:02     01:23     01:25     00:21     01:27     00:24     00:11   
  9. Marju Kelviste             00:44:41 17:05:04   06:14  7  07:52  7  08:52  7  12:08  9  18:49 10  22:13  9  24:27  7  29:30  7  32:37  6  36:26  6  39:22  7  42:48  6  44:08  6  44:41  9 00:44:41
    14013 SA TÜK                                    06:14  7  01:38  7  01:00  7  03:16 13  06:41 10  03:24  5  02:14  7  05:03  9  03:07  9  03:49 12  02:56  7  03:26 12  01:20 12  00:33 14
                                                    01:34     00:18     00:15     01:06     02:12     00:37     00:33     01:04     01:23     01:25     00:26     01:22     00:23     00:13   
 10. Anu Iher                   00:47:19 17:17:51   05:51  5  07:29  6  08:27  6  11:06  5  16:46  5  20:23  5  22:54  5  27:34  5  37:26 10  40:26 10  43:09 10  45:47 10  46:50 10  47:19 10 00:47:19
     5654                                           05:51  5  01:38  7  00:58  5  02:39  7  05:40  5  03:37 11  02:31 11  04:40  4  09:52 16  03:00  7  02:43  5  02:38  4  01:03  6  00:29  8
                                                    01:11     00:18     00:13     00:29     01:11     00:50     00:50     00:41     08:08     00:36     00:13     00:34     00:06     00:09   
 11. Peeter Põder               00:51:04 17:32:53   08:51 14  11:11 14  12:29 14  15:24 14  22:25 12  26:43 12  29:05 11  34:29 11  37:56 11  41:18 11  44:44 11  48:21 11  50:12 11  51:04 11 00:51:04
     4312                                           08:51 14  02:20 15  01:18 15  02:55  8  07:01 11  04:18 14  02:22  9  05:24 12  03:27 14  03:22 11  03:26 11  03:37 14  01:51 16  00:52 16
                                                    04:11     01:00     00:33     00:45     02:32     01:31     00:41     01:25     01:43     00:58     00:56     01:33     00:54     00:32   
 12. Mait Bratka                00:51:37 18:38:09   07:07 11  09:19 12  10:28 13  14:48 13  22:19 11  26:28 11  30:31 12  35:34 12  38:21 12  42:13 12  46:17 12  49:54 12  51:10 12  51:37 12 00:51:37
     4932 TÜ                                        07:07 11  02:12 13  01:09 13  04:20 15  07:31 12  04:09 13  04:03 14  05:03  9  02:47  7  03:52 15  04:04 12  03:37 14  01:16  9  00:27  7
                                                    02:27     00:52     00:24     02:10     03:02     01:22     02:22     01:04     01:03     01:28     01:34     01:33     00:19     00:07   
 13. Anne Serv                  00:53:14 17:29:46   07:34 12  09:09 11  10:08 11  13:12 11  26:44 13  30:18 13  32:38 13  38:25 13  41:13 13  44:30 13  48:58 13  51:56 13  52:57 13  53:14 13 00:53:14
    13548 Põlva ÜG                                  07:34 12  01:35  6  00:59  6  03:04 10  13:32 16  03:34  8  02:20  8  05:47 13  02:48  8  03:17 10  04:28 16  02:58  6  01:01  4  00:17  1
                                                    02:54     00:15     00:14     00:54     09:03     00:47     00:39     01:48     01:04     00:53     01:58     00:54     00:04    -00:03   
 14. Tiiu Serv                  00:53:41 17:29:45   07:37 13  09:22 13  10:26 12  13:25 12  26:52 14  30:25 14  32:50 14  38:37 14  41:21 14  44:34 14  49:00 14  52:07 14  53:18 14  53:41 14 00:53:41
    11784 Põlva                                     07:37 13  01:45 12  01:04 10  02:59  9  13:27 15  03:33  7  02:25 10  05:47 13  02:44  6  03:13  9  04:26 15  03:07 11  01:11  7  00:23  5
                                                    02:57     00:25     00:19     00:49     08:58     00:46     00:44     01:48     01:00     00:49     01:56     01:03     00:14     00:03   
 15. Vampula Oper               00:59:06 16:46:40   09:59 15  12:55 15  14:38 15  19:04 15  27:05 15  31:45 15  35:02 15  42:51 15  46:28 15  50:18 15  54:25 15  57:24 15  58:37 15  59:06 15 00:59:06
    10195 Võru                                      09:59 15  02:56 16  01:43 16  04:26 16  08:01 13  04:40 15  03:17 13  07:49 15  03:37 15  03:50 14  04:07 13  02:59  8  01:13  8  00:29  8
                                                    05:19     01:36     00:58     02:16     03:32     01:53     01:36     03:50     01:53     01:26     01:37     00:55     00:16     00:09   
 16. Piret Joonas               01:16:22 18:01:38   20:19 16  22:33 16  23:50 16  27:48 16  41:12 16  46:10 16  49:09 16  57:22 16  60:42 16  65:05 16  69:16 16  74:23 16  75:48 16  76:22 16 01:16:22
    15856                                           20:19 16  02:14 14  01:17 14  03:58 14  13:24 14  04:58 16  02:59 12  08:13 16  03:20 13  04:23 16  04:11 14  05:07 16  01:25 15  00:34 15
                                                    15:39     00:54     00:32     01:48     08:55     02:11     01:18     04:14     01:36     01:59     01:41     03:03     00:28     00:14   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:40     01:10     00:45     01:45     04:29     02:41     01:27     03:42     01:44     02:08     02:01     01:52     00:50     00:17   00:29:31

N16 Rada (5): 13 KP 4.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 46)   2.( 44)   3.( 45)   4.( 61)   5.( 38)   6.( 32)   7.( 33)   8.( 35)   9.( 34)  10.( 33)  11.( 31)  12.( 49)  13.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kelly Mattus               00:39:44 17:20:00   05:37  1  06:59  1  08:05  1  11:24  1  16:26  1  19:43  1  22:50  1  28:04  1  31:36  1  34:04  1  36:26  1  38:26  1  39:23  1  39:44  1 00:39:44
    13285 Kobras                                    05:37  1  01:22  2  01:06  2  03:19  2  05:02  1  03:17  1  03:07  2  05:14  1  03:32  2  02:28  1  02:22  1  02:00  1  00:57  1  00:21  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Helle Leis                 00:43:16 17:24:08   07:58  2  09:16  2  10:19  2  13:31  2  19:43  2  23:05  2  25:07  2  30:56  2  33:49  2  36:25  2  39:06  2  41:46  2  42:56  2  43:16  2 00:43:16
    13218 Kobras                                    07:58  2  01:18  1  01:03  1  03:12  1  06:12  2  03:22  2  02:02  1  05:49  2  02:53  1  02:36  2  02:41  2  02:40  2  01:10  2  00:20  1
                                                    02:21    -00:04    -00:03    -00:07     01:10     00:05    -01:05     00:35    -00:39     00:08     00:19     00:40     00:13    -00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       05:37     01:18     01:03     03:12     05:02     03:17     02:02     05:14     02:53     02:28     02:22     02:00     00:57     00:20   00:37:45

N50 Rada (5): 13 KP 4.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 46)   2.( 44)   3.( 45)   4.( 61)   5.( 38)   6.( 32)   7.( 33)   8.( 35)   9.( 34)  10.( 33)  11.( 31)  12.( 49)  13.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Aino Koser                 00:49:47 17:48:52   07:42  1  09:39  1  10:58  1  15:02  1  23:15  1  27:36  1  29:59  1  34:55  1  37:38  1  41:17  1  44:30  1  47:48  1  49:12  1  49:47  1 00:49:47
     3910 Ilves                                     07:42  1  01:57  1  01:19  2  04:04  2  08:13  2  04:21  1  02:23  1  04:56  1  02:43  1  03:39  2  03:13  1  03:18  1  01:24  1  00:35  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Heli Viks                  00:53:14 17:44:59   07:48  2  11:33  2  12:30  2  16:33  2  23:39  2  28:24  2  32:21  2  37:31  2  40:20  2  43:40  2  47:16  2  51:07  2  52:40  2  53:14  2 00:53:14
     5017 Võru                                      07:48  2  03:45  2  00:57  1  04:03  1  07:06  1  04:45  2  03:57  2  05:10  2  02:49  2  03:20  1  03:36  2  03:51  2  01:33  2  00:34  1
                                                    00:06     01:48    -00:22    -00:01    -01:07     00:24     01:34     00:14     00:06    -00:19     00:23     00:33     00:09    -00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       07:42     01:57     00:57     04:03     07:06     04:21     02:23     04:56     02:43     03:20     03:13     03:18     01:24     00:34   00:47:57

N55 Rada (5): 13 KP 4.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 46)   2.( 44)   3.( 45)   4.( 61)   5.( 38)   6.( 32)   7.( 33)   8.( 35)   9.( 34)  10.( 33)  11.( 31)  12.( 49)  13.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Aili Laanjõe               00:47:46 16:43:16   07:02  1  08:48  1  09:59  1  13:41  1  20:06  1  23:48  1  26:16  1  32:56  1  35:36  1  39:03  1  42:25  1  45:42  1  47:13  1  47:46  1 00:47:46
     1989 Kobras                                    07:02  1  01:46  1  01:11  1  03:42  1  06:25  1  03:42  1  02:28  1  06:40  1  02:40  1  03:27  1  03:22  1  03:17  1  01:31  1  00:33  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       07:02     01:46     01:11     03:42     06:25     03:42     02:28     06:40     02:40     03:27     03:22     03:17     01:31     00:33   00:47:46

N60 Rada (5): 13 KP 4.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 46)   2.( 44)   3.( 45)   4.( 61)   5.( 38)   6.( 32)   7.( 33)   8.( 35)   9.( 34)  10.( 33)  11.( 31)  12.( 49)  13.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Leili Prans                00:44:58 17:40:10   08:38  3  10:09  2  11:09  1  14:40  2  20:32  1  23:36  1  26:40  1  31:02  1  33:21  1  36:58  1  40:39  1  43:19  1  44:34  1  44:58  1 00:44:58
     4910 Ilves                                     08:38  3  01:31  1  01:00  1  03:31  2  05:52  1  03:04  1  03:04  4  04:22  1  02:19  1  03:37  3  03:41  2  02:40  1  01:15  1  00:24  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kaie Kivila                00:53:24 17:44:34   07:32  1  09:52  1  11:12  2  14:06  1  26:08  3  30:03  3  32:29  3  38:04  2  40:51  2  44:32  2  47:58  2  51:20  2  52:50  2  53:24  2 00:53:24
     2737 Ilves                                     07:32  1  02:20  2  01:20  2  02:54  1  12:02  5  03:55  2  02:26  1  05:35  2  02:47  2  03:41  4  03:26  1  03:22  2  01:30  2  00:34  3
                                                   -01:06     00:49     00:20    -00:37     06:10     00:51    -00:38     01:13     00:28     00:04    -00:15     00:42     00:15     00:10   
  3. Maria Oper                 01:01:09 16:46:30   10:50  4  13:22  4  15:12  4  19:29  4  27:19  4  31:46  4  34:51  4  43:04  3  46:43  3  50:08  3  54:29  3  58:12  3  60:22  3  61:09  3 01:01:09
    10196 Võru                                      10:50  4  02:32  3  01:50  4  04:17  4  07:50  3  04:27  3  03:05  5  08:13  3  03:39  5  03:25  1  04:21  4  03:43  4  02:10  4  00:47  5
                                                    02:12     01:01     00:50     00:46     01:58     01:23     00:01     03:51     01:20    -00:12     00:40     01:03     00:55     00:23   
  4. Helle Mürk                 01:02:11 17:44:39   08:19  2  10:54  3  12:52  3  17:11  3  25:06  2  29:43  2  32:28  2  44:36  4  47:45  4  51:45  4  56:17  4  59:57  4  61:38  4  62:11  4 01:02:11
      740 Võru                                      08:19  2  02:35  4  01:58  5  04:19  5  07:55  4  04:37  4  02:45  3  12:08  5  03:09  3  04:00  5  04:32  5  03:40  3  01:41  3  00:33  2
                                                   -00:19     01:04     00:58     00:48     02:03     01:33    -00:19     07:46     00:50     00:23     00:51     01:00     00:26     00:09   
  5. Laine Saal                 01:04:41 16:54:59   11:26  5  17:39  5  19:03  5  22:56  5  30:16  5  35:32  5  38:05  5  46:22  5  49:55  5  53:28  5  57:20  5  61:45  5  63:55  5  64:41  5 01:04:41
     1330 Kobras                                    11:26  5  06:13  5  01:24  3  03:53  3  07:20  2  05:16  5  02:33  2  08:17  4  03:33  4  03:33  2  03:52  3  04:25  5  02:10  4  00:46  4
                                                    02:48     04:42     00:24     00:22     01:28     02:12    -00:31     03:55     01:14    -00:04     00:11     01:45     00:55     00:22   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       07:32     01:31     01:00     02:54     05:52     03:04     02:26     04:22     02:19     03:25     03:26     02:40     01:15     00:24   00:42:10

M65 Rada (5): 13 KP 4.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 46)   2.( 44)   3.( 45)   4.( 61)   5.( 38)   6.( 32)   7.( 33)   8.( 35)   9.( 34)  10.( 33)  11.( 31)  12.( 49)  13.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Mati Poom                  00:43:28 16:05:05   05:56  1  07:33  1  08:42  1  12:33  2  18:50  1  23:32  2  25:44  1  29:53  1  32:40  1  35:52  1  38:57  1  41:42  1  43:02  1  43:28  1 00:43:28
        3 TON                                       05:56  1  01:37  1  01:09  2  03:51  3  06:17  1  04:42  3  02:12  1  04:09  1  02:47  2  03:12  2  03:05  2  02:45  1  01:20  2  00:26  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ats Virumäe                00:45:40 17:42:12   06:06  2  07:50  2  08:57  2  12:12  1  19:03  2  22:31  1  27:48  2  32:30  2  34:45  2  37:55  2  40:57  2  43:51  2  45:09  2  45:40  2 00:45:40
     3803 Võru                                      06:06  2  01:44  2  01:07  1  03:15  2  06:51  2  03:28  1  05:17  4  04:42  2  02:15  1  03:10  1  03:02  1  02:54  2  01:18  1  00:31  2
                                                    00:10     00:07    -00:02    -00:36     00:34    -01:14     03:05     00:33    -00:32    -00:02    -00:03     00:09    -00:02     00:05   
  3. Sulev Piiri                00:55:19 17:10:51   09:40  4  11:42  4  13:28  4  18:10  4  25:32  4  29:40  4  32:49  4  39:16  3  42:09  3  46:24  3  49:47  3  53:08  3  54:47  3  55:19  3 00:55:19
     4445 Kobras                                    09:40  4  02:02  4  01:46  4  04:42  4  07:22  4  04:08  2  03:09  3  06:27  3  02:53  3  04:15  4  03:23  3  03:21  3  01:39  4  00:32  3
                                                    03:44     00:25     00:37     00:51     01:05    -00:34     00:57     02:18     00:06     01:03     00:18     00:36     00:19     00:06   
  4. Jüri Zimmermann            01:01:48 17:42:27   06:47  3  08:39  3  09:58  3  13:05  3  20:16  3  25:14  3  27:54  3  42:46  4  47:30  4  51:29  4  56:04  4  59:40  4  61:13  4  61:48  4 01:01:48
      127 Kape                                      06:47  3  01:52  3  01:19  3  03:07  1  07:11  3  04:58  4  02:40  2  14:52  4  04:44  4  03:59  3  04:35  4  03:36  4  01:33  3  00:35  4
                                                    00:51     00:15     00:10    -00:44     00:54     00:16     00:28     10:43     01:57     00:47     01:30     00:51     00:13     00:09   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       05:56     01:37     01:07     03:07     06:17     03:28     02:12     04:09     02:15     03:10     03:02     02:45     01:18     00:26   00:40:49

M70 Rada (5): 13 KP 4.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 46)   2.( 44)   3.( 45)   4.( 61)   5.( 38)   6.( 32)   7.( 33)   8.( 35)   9.( 34)  10.( 33)  11.( 31)  12.( 49)  13.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Rudolf Mürk                00:36:11 17:51:20   05:07  1  06:30  1  07:26  1  10:21  1  15:26  1  19:06  1  21:47  2  25:39  2  27:45  2  30:11  2  32:40  2  34:46  1  35:49  1  36:11  1 00:36:11
     1064 Võru                                      05:07  1  01:23  1  00:56  1  02:55  2  05:05  2  03:40  3  02:41  3  03:52  1  02:06  2  02:26  1  02:29  2  02:06  1  01:03  1  00:22  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mihhail Taivere            00:36:19 18:12:21   06:31  3  08:07  3  09:07  3  11:15  2  16:18  2  19:13  2  20:54  1  25:12  1  27:16  1  29:53  1  32:19  1  34:48  2  35:54  2  36:19  2 00:36:19
     1677 Kape                                      06:31  3  01:36  3  01:00  2  02:08  1  05:03  1  02:55  1  01:41  1  04:18  3  02:04  1  02:37  2  02:26  1  02:29  2  01:06  2  00:25  2
                                                    01:24     00:13     00:04    -00:47    -00:02    -00:45    -01:00     00:26    -00:02     00:11    -00:03     00:23     00:03     00:03   
  3. Martin Tõrra               00:42:53 18:02:29   06:15  2  07:44  2  08:46  2  12:13  3  17:29  3  20:55  3  22:39  3  26:43  3  29:19  3  33:36  3  37:50  3  40:55  3  42:25  3  42:53  3 00:42:53
      718 Kobras                                    06:15  2  01:29  2  01:02  3  03:27  4  05:16  3  03:26  2  01:44  2  04:04  2  02:36  3  04:17  4  04:14  4  03:05  3  01:30  3  00:28  3
                                                    01:08     00:06     00:06     00:32     00:11    -00:14    -00:57     00:12     00:30     01:51     01:45     00:59     00:27     00:06   
  4. Valter Ploom               00:52:05 17:41:57   06:56  4  08:48  4  10:44  4  13:48  4  20:15  4  24:21  4  30:20  4  35:32  4  38:16  4  41:46  4  45:09  4  49:57  4  51:33  4  52:05  4 00:52:05
     3746 SA Tartu VTHK                             06:56  4  01:52  4  01:56  4  03:04  3  06:27  4  04:06  4  05:59  4  05:12  4  02:44  4  03:30  3  03:23  3  04:48  4  01:36  4  00:32  4
                                                    01:49     00:29     01:00     00:09     01:22     00:26     03:18     01:20     00:38     01:04     00:54     02:42     00:33     00:10   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       05:07     01:23     00:56     02:08     05:03     02:55     01:41     03:52     02:04     02:26     02:26     02:06     01:03     00:22   00:33:32

M14 Rada (6): 11 KP 4.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 38)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 45)   9.( 56)  10.( 48)  11.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kaarel Hendrik Zernant     00:36:55 19:10:32   02:27  2  08:06  2  10:20  2  13:46  2  16:50  2  19:05  1  22:51  1  27:48  1  34:03  1  35:45  1  36:36  1  36:55  1 00:36:55
     5157 Ilves                                     02:27  2  05:39  2  02:14  2  03:26  2  03:04  1  02:15  1  03:46  1  04:57  1  06:15  3  01:42  1  00:51  1  00:19  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Martin Sults               00:41:34 17:27:55   02:20  1  07:04  1  09:36  1  12:30  1  16:46  1  19:24  2  23:50  2  31:05  2  36:53  2  39:39  2  41:10  2  41:34  2 00:41:34
    11713 Kobras                                    02:20  1  04:44  1  02:32  3  02:54  1  04:16  3  02:38  2  04:26  2  07:15  3  05:48  2  02:46  3  01:31  3  00:24  3
                                                   -00:07    -00:55     00:18    -00:32     01:12     00:23     00:40     02:18    -00:27     01:04     00:40     00:05   
  3. Erik Bleive                00:48:32 17:40:05   02:27  2  09:14  3  11:08  3  20:39  3  24:45  3  27:44  3  32:13  3  39:12  3  44:28  3  46:51  3  48:13  3  48:32  3 00:48:32
    11708 Kobras                                    02:27  2  06:47  3  01:54  1  09:31  3  04:06  2  02:59  3  04:29  3  06:59  2  05:16  1  02:23  2  01:22  2  00:19  1
                                                    00:00     01:08    -00:20     06:05     01:02     00:44     00:43     02:02    -00:59     00:41     00:31     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:20     04:44     01:54     02:54     03:04     02:15     03:46     04:57     05:16     01:42     00:51     00:19   00:34:02

M75 Rada (6): 11 KP 4.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 38)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 45)   9.( 56)  10.( 48)  11.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kalju Johanson             01:06:22 17:13:54   03:35  1  15:24  1  18:33  1  24:39  1  31:41  1  36:47  1  44:44  1  54:54  1  61:02  1  64:14  1  65:52  1  66:22  1 01:06:22
     2339 Kobras                                    03:35  1  11:49  1  03:09  1  06:06  1  07:02  1  05:06  1  07:57  1  10:10  1  06:08  1  03:12  1  01:38  1  00:30  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:35     11:49     03:09     06:06     07:02     05:06     07:57     10:10     06:08     03:12     01:38     00:30   01:06:22

VIPL Rada (6): 11 KP 4.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 38)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 45)   9.( 56)  10.( 48)  11.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Tarmo Zernant              00:37:53 19:09:04   03:58 13  09:37  7  11:53  6  15:17  2  18:07  1  20:25  1  24:37  2  28:58  1  35:32  2  36:50  1  37:32  1  37:53  1 00:37:53
     5156 Ilves                                     03:58 13  05:39  1  02:16  3  03:24  5  02:50  1  02:18  1  04:12  8  04:21  1  06:34 13  01:18  1  00:42  1  00:21  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Pille Vinne                00:38:39 17:32:04   02:24  3  08:22  2  10:22  2  15:59  3  19:24  3  21:45  3  25:14  3  31:09  3  35:13  1  37:20  2  38:14  2  38:39  2 00:38:39
    15052 Kobras                                    02:24  3  05:58  4  02:00  2  05:37 15  03:25  3  02:21  2  03:29  2  05:55  4  04:04  1  02:07  3  00:54  2  00:25  3
                                                   -01:34     00:19    -00:16     02:13     00:35     00:03    -00:43     01:34    -02:30     00:49     00:12     00:04   
  3. Sander Meitsar             00:39:12 15:49:36   02:00  1  08:10  1  10:01  1  15:04  1  18:21  2  21:13  2  24:27  1  31:07  2  35:42  3  37:32  3  38:46  3  39:12  3 00:39:12
    17235 Tuuliku Reisid                            02:00  1  06:10  5  01:51  1  05:03 14  03:17  2  02:52  8  03:14  1  06:40  7  04:35  2  01:50  2  01:14  5  00:26  5
                                                   -01:58     00:31    -00:25     01:39     00:27     00:34    -00:58     02:19    -01:59     00:32     00:32     00:05   
  4. Triin Sasi                 00:43:21 18:05:57   02:36  5  09:53  9  12:37  7  16:05  4  20:25  5  23:05  5  26:48  4  33:34  4  39:19  5  41:30  5  42:54  4  43:21  4 00:43:21
    11709 Vastse-Kuuste                             02:36  5  07:17 10  02:44  7  03:28  7  04:20  9  02:40  3  03:43  3  06:46  9  05:45 10  02:11  5  01:24 10  00:27  6
                                                   -01:22     01:38     00:28     00:04     01:30     00:22    -00:29     02:25    -00:49     00:53     00:42     00:06   
  5. Madis Haug                 00:43:23 18:18:20   02:21  2  08:58  5  14:06  9  16:09  5  20:11  4  22:56  4  28:34  5  34:18  5  39:14  4  41:22  4  42:55  5  43:23  5 00:43:23
    18049 Võru                                      02:21  2  06:37  8  05:08 17  02:03  1  04:02  6  02:45  6  05:38 16  05:44  3  04:56  4  02:08  4  01:33 13  00:28  7
                                                   -01:37     00:58     02:52    -01:21     01:12     00:27     01:26     01:23    -01:38     00:50     00:51     00:07   
  6. Viljo Randoja              00:45:30 17:44:07   02:45  6  08:24  3  10:56  3  18:49 11  22:50  7  25:41  6  29:38  6  36:14  6  41:24  6  43:40  6  44:58  6  45:30  6 00:45:30
    16610                                           02:45  6  05:39  1  02:32  5  07:53 18  04:01  5  02:51  7  03:57  5  06:36  6  05:10  6  02:16  6  01:18  8  00:32 13
                                                   -01:13     00:00     00:16     04:29     01:11     00:33    -00:15     02:15    -01:24     00:58     00:36     00:11   
  7. Vahur Virve                00:45:44 17:44:03   02:51  7  08:35  4  11:02  4  18:55 12  22:58  9  25:41  6  29:40  7  36:23  7  41:30  7  43:51  7  45:03  7  45:44  7 00:45:44
    17621                                           02:51  7  05:44  3  02:27  4  07:53 18  04:03  7  02:43  4  03:59  6  06:43  8  05:07  5  02:21  8  01:12  4  00:41 16
                                                   -01:07     00:05     00:11     04:29     01:13     00:25    -00:13     02:22    -01:27     01:03     00:30     00:20   
  8. Maria Meitsar              00:49:25 15:45:56   03:06  8  11:55 12  14:53 11  17:48  6  22:49  6  26:12  8  30:48  8  38:32  8  44:34  8  47:15  8  48:53  8  49:25  8 00:49:25
    17346                                           03:06  8  08:49 16  02:58 10  02:55  2  05:01 10  03:23 12  04:36  9  07:44 10  06:02 11  02:41  9  01:38 14  00:32 13
                                                   -00:52     03:10     00:42    -00:29     02:11     01:05     00:24     03:23    -00:32     01:23     00:56     00:11   
  9. Riho Laanoja               00:50:28 16:57:36   02:32  4  09:05  6  11:40  5  23:25 17  26:56 15  29:40 13  33:40 13  40:12  9  45:48  9  49:05 10  50:05  9  50:28  9 00:50:28
    16220 Põlva Politsei                            02:32  4  06:33  7  02:35  6  11:45 20  03:31  4  02:44  5  04:00  7  06:32  5  05:36  7  03:17 15  01:00  3  00:23  2
                                                   -01:26     00:54     00:19     08:21     00:41     00:26    -00:12     02:11    -00:58     01:59     00:18     00:02   
 10. Igmar Matto                00:50:46 16:16:01   03:25 11  11:40 11  14:56 12  18:23  8  23:38 10  26:48  9  31:36  9  40:15 10  45:55 10  48:46  9  50:11 10  50:46 10 00:50:46
    14777 Viluste                                   03:25 11  08:15 12  03:16 12  03:27  6  05:15 15  03:10  9  04:48 12  08:39 15  05:40  8  02:51 10  01:25 11  00:35 15
                                                   -00:33     02:36     01:00     00:03     02:25     00:52     00:36     04:18    -00:54     01:33     00:43     00:14   
 11. Janika Matto               00:50:57 16:15:43   03:24 10  12:04 13  15:17 13  18:34  9  23:49 11  27:00 10  31:45 10  40:25 11  46:09 11  49:07 11  50:27 11  50:57 11 00:50:57
    15073 Viluste                                   03:24 10  08:40 15  03:13 11  03:17  4  05:15 15  03:11 10  04:45 11  08:40 16  05:44  9  02:58 12  01:20  9  00:30 10
                                                   -00:34     03:01     00:57    -00:07     02:25     00:53     00:33     04:19    -00:50     01:40     00:38     00:09   
 12. Epp Säga                   00:52:30 18:36:30   03:21  9  09:52  8  13:13  8  17:55  7  22:56  8  27:45 11  32:52 11  40:53 12  47:43 12  50:34 12  52:01 12  52:30 12 00:52:30
    11786 Kobras                                    03:21  9  06:31  6  03:21 13  04:42 11  05:01 10  04:49 17  05:07 15  08:01 11  06:50 14  02:51 10  01:27 12  00:29  8
                                                   -00:37     00:52     01:05     01:18     02:11     02:31     00:55     03:40     00:16     01:33     00:45     00:08   
 13. Krista Kõlli               00:56:56 16:22:51   03:30 12  10:27 10  14:33 10  18:46 10  24:00 12  28:13 12  33:19 12  43:38 13  50:45 13  53:53 13  56:25 13  56:56 13 00:56:56
    15393 Võru                                      03:30 12  06:57  9  04:06 16  04:13 10  05:14 14  04:13 16  05:06 14  10:19 20  07:07 15  03:08 14  02:32 18  00:31 11
                                                   -00:28     01:18     01:50     00:49     02:24     01:55     00:54     05:58     00:33     01:50     01:50     00:10   
 14. Ene Laht                   00:57:22 18:40:39   08:18 20  16:00 19  26:10 19  29:05 19  33:09 19  39:37 19  43:20 19  48:43 16  53:24 14  55:42 14  56:57 14  57:22 14 00:57:22
     6105                                           08:18 20  07:42 11  10:10 20  02:55  2  04:04  8  06:28 18  03:43  3  05:23  2  04:41  3  02:18  7  01:15  6  00:25  3
                                                    04:20     02:03     07:54    -00:29     01:14     04:10    -00:29     01:02    -01:53     01:00     00:33     00:04   
 15. Epp Paal                   01:02:44 18:12:13   04:35 16  13:04 15  16:01 15  19:41 13  24:45 13  34:47 17  40:35 15  48:36 14  55:53 16  59:32 15  61:51 15  62:44 15 01:02:44
    10340 Klubi Tartu Maraton                       04:35 16  08:29 13  02:57  8  03:40  8  05:04 12  10:02 20  05:48 17  08:01 11  07:17 17  03:39 18  02:19 17  00:53 20
                                                    00:37     02:50     00:41     00:16     02:14     07:44     01:36     03:40     00:43     02:21     01:37     00:32   
 16. Helen Virro                01:02:46 18:12:11   04:29 14  13:02 14  15:59 14  19:45 14  24:49 14  34:44 16  40:34 14  48:40 15  55:52 15  59:36 16  61:54 16  62:46 16 01:02:46
    10316 Klubi Tartu Maraton                       04:29 14  08:33 14  02:57  8  03:46  9  05:04 12  09:55 19  05:50 18  08:06 13  07:12 16  03:44 20  02:18 16  00:52 19
                                                    00:31     02:54     00:41     00:22     02:14     07:37     01:38     03:45     00:38     02:26     01:36     00:31   
 17. Kati Kongo                 01:07:16 16:40:53   04:32 15  13:42 16  19:28 18  26:35 18  31:55 18  35:48 18  40:45 16  49:42 17  62:10 18  65:29 17  66:45 17  67:16 17 01:07:16
    18043 Metsaomanike selts                        04:32 15  09:10 17  05:46 18  07:07 17  05:20 17  03:53 13  04:57 13  08:57 17  12:28 20  03:19 16  01:16  7  00:31 11
                                                    00:34     03:31     03:30     03:43     02:30     01:35     00:45     04:36     05:54     02:01     00:34     00:10   
 18. Tuuli Lõhmus               01:09:07 18:33:41   04:37 17  14:21 17  18:15 16  23:10 15  29:45 16  33:56 14  40:45 16  50:31 18  62:02 17  65:42 18  68:16 18  69:07 18 01:09:07
    15846 HTG                                       04:37 17  09:44 19  03:54 14  04:55 13  06:35 18  04:11 14  06:49 19  09:46 18  11:31 18  03:40 19  02:34 19  00:51 18
                                                    00:39     04:05     01:38     01:31     03:45     01:53     02:37     05:25     04:57     02:22     01:52     00:30   
 19. Kadri Isakar               01:09:14 18:33:37   04:42 18  14:22 18  18:26 17  23:15 16  29:50 17  34:01 15  40:52 18  50:40 19  62:12 19  65:45 19  68:25 19  69:14 19 01:09:14
    15833 LSF PT                                    04:42 18  09:40 18  04:04 15  04:49 12  06:35 18  04:11 14  06:51 20  09:48 19  11:32 19  03:33 17  02:40 20  00:49 17
                                                    00:44     04:01     01:48     01:25     03:45     01:53     02:39     05:27     04:58     02:15     01:58     00:28   
 20. Julia Polikarpus           01:15:34 18:24:58   07:15 19  22:13 20  32:05 20  38:05 20  47:38 20  50:59 20  55:40 20  63:53 20  70:10 20  73:11 20  75:05 20  75:34 20 01:15:34
     7653 Tartu Ülikool                             07:15 19  14:58 20  09:52 19  06:00 16  09:33 20  03:21 11  04:41 10  08:13 14  06:17 12  03:01 13  01:54 15  00:29  8
                                                    03:17     09:19     07:36     02:36     06:43     01:03     00:29     03:52    -00:17     01:43     01:12     00:08   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:00     05:39     01:51     02:03     02:50     02:18     03:14     04:21     04:04     01:18     00:42     00:21   00:30:41

N14 Rada (6): 11 KP 4.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 38)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 45)   9.( 56)  10.( 48)  11.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Laura-Liis Kütt            00:38:35 17:32:06   02:19  1  08:17  2  10:19  2  15:58  1  19:24  1  21:45  1  25:14  1  31:13  1  35:17  1  37:14  1  38:13  1  38:35  1 00:38:35
    14779 Kobras                                    02:19  1  05:58  2  02:02  1  05:39  2  03:26  2  02:21  1  03:29  2  05:59  1  04:04  1  01:57  1  00:59  2  00:22  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kelli Nurm                 00:52:11 17:31:51   02:21  2  07:19  1  09:26  1  19:16  3  22:30  3  31:53  3  35:11  3  42:41  3  48:12  3  50:48  3  51:44  2  52:11  2 00:52:11
    14843 Kobras                                    02:21  2  04:58  1  02:07  2  09:50  3  03:14  1  09:23  3  03:18  1  07:30  2  05:31  2  02:36  2  00:56  1  00:27  3
                                                    00:02    -01:00     00:05     04:11    -00:12     07:02    -00:11     01:31     01:27     00:39    -00:03     00:05   
  3. Sigrit Säga                00:52:13 18:36:32   03:16  3  09:40  3  13:05  3  17:14  2  22:27  2  25:48  2  31:58  2  40:45  2  47:35  2  50:26  2  51:48  3  52:13  3 00:52:13
    11064 Kobras                                    03:16  3  06:24  3  03:25  3  04:09  1  05:13  3  03:21  2  06:10  3  08:47  3  06:50  3  02:51  3  01:22  3  00:25  2
                                                    00:57     00:26     01:23    -01:30     01:47     01:00     02:41     02:48     02:46     00:54     00:23     00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:19     04:58     02:02     04:09     03:14     02:21     03:18     05:59     04:04     01:57     00:56     00:22   00:35:39

M12 Rada (7): 8 KP 3.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 37)   2.( 38)   3.( 41)   4.( 42)   5.( 43)   6.( 44)   7.( 56)   8.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Karmo-Kris Reintamm        00:34:37 18:16:45   01:19  2  03:59  1  06:36  1  12:15  2  17:37  1  23:15  1  31:32  1  34:03  1  34:37  1 00:34:37
    17960 Sõmerpalu PK                              01:19  2  02:40  1  02:37  1  05:39  3  05:22  1  05:38  3  08:17  2  02:31  2  00:34  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Dainis Männiste            00:43:02 17:27:54   01:04  1  05:00  2  08:02  2  11:31  1  29:45  4  33:09  3  40:44  2  42:41  2  43:02  2 00:43:02
    16228 Kobras                                    01:04  1  03:56  2  03:02  2  03:29  1  18:14  4  03:24  1  07:35  1  01:57  1  00:21  1
                                                   -00:15     01:16     00:25    -02:10     12:52    -02:14    -00:42    -00:34    -00:13   
  3. Villu Damon Pentsa         00:47:39 16:40:52   01:45  3  05:44  3  09:51  3  15:03  3  20:48  2  26:19  2  43:08  3  47:11  3  47:39  3 00:47:39
    16225 Põlva Spordikool                          01:45  3  03:59  3  04:07  3  05:12  2  05:45  2  05:31  2  16:49  4  04:03  3  00:28  2
                                                    00:26     01:19     01:30    -00:27     00:23    -00:07     08:32     01:32    -00:06   
  4. Mihkel Mahla               00:50:48 18:17:13   03:02  4  09:13  4  13:28  4  19:31  4  25:37  3  34:41  4  45:47  4  50:15  4  50:48  4 00:50:48
    13781 Karoliine lasteaed                        03:02  4  06:11  4  04:15  4  06:03  4  06:06  3  09:04  4  11:06  3  04:28  4  00:33  3
                                                    01:43     03:31     01:38     00:24     00:44     03:26     02:49     01:57    -00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:04     02:40     02:37     03:29     05:22     03:24     07:35     01:57     00:21   00:28:29

N12 Rada (7): 8 KP 3.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 37)   2.( 38)   3.( 41)   4.( 42)   5.( 43)   6.( 44)   7.( 56)   8.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kairiin Märtson            00:25:28 17:58:39   01:28  1  03:39  1  06:17  1  09:33  1  13:07  1  17:11  1  22:33  1  25:07  1  25:28  1 00:25:28
    14780 Kobras                                    01:28  1  02:11  1  02:38  1  03:16  1  03:34  1  04:04  1  05:22  1  02:34  1  00:21  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kristina Haug              01:02:38 18:18:52   03:50  2  11:03  2  16:02  2  23:12  2  29:15  2  37:51  2  55:45  2  62:05  2  62:38  2 01:02:38
     5043 Võru                                      03:50  2  07:13  2  04:59  2  07:10  2  06:03  2  08:36  2  17:54  2  06:20  2  00:33  2
                                                    02:22     05:02     02:21     03:54     02:29     04:32     12:32     03:46     00:12   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:28     02:11     02:38     03:16     03:34     04:04     05:22     02:34     00:21   00:25:28

M10 Rada (8): 6 KP 1.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 36)   3.( 38)   4.( 41)   5.( 56)   6.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kerten Matto               00:33:44 17:13:46   02:28  2  13:21  1  19:48  1  24:33  1  28:53  1  33:14  1  33:44  1 00:33:44
     1435 Kobras                                    02:28  2  10:53  1  06:27  2  04:45  2  04:20  2  04:21  2  00:30  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Martin Erik Maripuu        00:35:17 17:28:39   01:43  1  18:08  2  23:50  2  27:20  2  31:00  2  34:53  2  35:17  2 00:35:17
    17669 Põlva                                     01:43  1  16:25  2  05:42  1  03:30  1  03:40  1  03:53  1  00:24  1
                                                   -00:45     05:32    -00:45    -01:15    -00:40    -00:28    -00:06   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:43     10:53     05:42     03:30     03:40     03:53     00:24   00:29:45

M08 Rada (8): 6 KP 1.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 36)   3.( 38)   4.( 41)   5.( 56)   6.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kaspar Karolin             00:21:50 17:01:32   01:47  2  04:37  1  10:13  1  13:21  1  16:57  1  21:15  1  21:50  1 00:21:50
    14470                                           01:47  2  02:50  1  05:36  2  03:08  1  03:36  1  04:18  3  00:35  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ralf Kivil                 00:27:23 17:40:46   02:06  3  06:39  2  13:48  2  18:14  2  22:56  2  27:00  2  27:23  2 00:27:23
    11240                                           02:06  3  04:33  2  07:09  3  04:26  3  04:42  3  04:04  2  00:23  1
                                                    00:19     01:43     01:33     01:18     01:06    -00:14    -00:12   
  3. Mattias Maidla             00:37:52 17:26:00   01:32  1  20:48  4  26:20  3  29:57  3  33:44  3  37:28  3  37:52  3 00:37:52
    17356 Põlva Spordikool                          01:32  1  19:16  4  05:32  1  03:37  2  03:47  2  03:44  1  00:24  2
                                                   -00:15     16:26    -00:04     00:29     00:11    -00:34    -00:11   
  4. Erik Marten Zernant        00:58:38 19:06:55   04:11  4  13:37  3  28:25  4  41:24  4  49:58  4  56:45  4  58:38  4 00:58:38
    18019 Meelespea Lasteaed                        04:11  4  09:26  3  14:48  4  12:59  4  08:34  4  06:47  4  01:53  4
                                                    02:24     06:36     09:12     09:51     04:58     02:29     01:18   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:32     02:50     05:32     03:08     03:36     03:44     00:23   00:20:45

N10 Rada (8): 6 KP 1.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 36)   3.( 38)   4.( 41)   5.( 56)   6.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Johanna Laanoja            00:18:58 16:41:19   01:32  2  05:03  1  10:46  1  13:17  1  16:15  1  18:32  1  18:58  1 00:18:58
    14786 Põlva Spordikool                          01:32  2  03:31  1  05:43  2  02:31  1  02:58  2  02:17  1  00:26  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Anette Saar                00:26:20 16:41:18   01:39  4  05:12  2  10:58  2  14:14  2  17:02  2  25:49  2  26:20  2 00:26:20
    17668 Põlva Spordikool                          01:39  4  03:33  2  05:46  3  03:16  2  02:48  1  08:47  4  00:31  4
                                                    00:07     00:02     00:03     00:45    -00:10     06:30     00:05   
  3. Kristiin Kalle             00:37:48 17:26:07   01:22  1  20:37  3  26:26  3  29:54  3  33:34  3  37:26  3  37:48  3 00:37:48
    16238 Põlva Spordikool                          01:22  1  19:15  3  05:49  4  03:28  3  03:40  4  03:52  2  00:22  1
                                                   -00:10     15:44     00:06     00:57     00:42     01:35    -00:04   
  4. Evely Ostrov               00:38:24 17:25:59   01:34  3  20:50  4  26:27  4  30:14  4  33:50  4  37:57  4  38:24  4 00:38:24
    17667 Põlva Spordikool                          01:34  3  19:16  4  05:37  1  03:47  4  03:36  3  04:07  3  00:27  3
                                                    00:02     15:45    -00:06     01:16     00:38     01:50     00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:22     03:31     05:37     02:31     02:48     02:17     00:22   00:18:28

N08 Rada (8): 6 KP 1.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 36)   3.( 38)   4.( 41)   5.( 56)   6.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Gerda Kivil                00:27:23 17:40:46   02:06  2  06:39  1  13:48  1  18:14  1  22:56  1  27:00  1  27:23  1 00:27:23
    16213                                           02:06  2  04:33  1  07:09  2  04:26  2  04:42  2  04:04  1  00:23  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Karolin Laanjõe            00:38:21 17:26:08   01:29  1  20:45  4  26:28  3  30:06  3  33:39  3  37:56  2  38:21  2 00:38:21
    10961 Põlva                                     01:29  1  19:16  4  05:43  1  03:38  1  03:33  1  04:17  2  00:25  2
                                                   -00:37     14:43    -01:26    -00:48    -01:09     00:13     00:02   
  3. Maribel Gabriela Gondiu    00:39:12 16:40:01   04:12  4  10:23  2  20:27  2  27:06  2  32:21  2  38:12  3  39:12  3 00:39:12
    13550 Põlva                                     04:12  4  06:11  2  10:04  3  06:39  3  05:15  3  05:51  3  01:00  3
                                                    02:06     01:38     02:55     02:13     00:33     01:47     00:37   
  4. Mariann Zernant            00:58:38 19:06:55   04:11  3  13:37  3  28:25  4  41:24  4  49:58  4  56:45  4  58:38  4 00:58:38
    13655 lasteaed Tähtvere                         04:11  3  09:26  3  14:48  4  12:59  4  08:34  4  06:47  4  01:53  4
                                                    02:05     04:53     07:39     08:33     03:52     02:43     01:30   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:29     04:33     05:43     03:38     03:33     04:04     00:23   00:23:23

VABA ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus               
  1. Indrek Ümarik              01:09:33 15:42:32   01:56  03:56  05:53  08:25  09:34  10:19  12:46  14:52  33:55  34:59  37:37  39:28  42:40  48:10  50:07  51:47  53:53  57:23  59:21  61:04  65:45  66:44  68:05  69:08  69:33 01:09:33 24p
      328 Ilves                                     01:56  02:00  01:57  02:32  01:09  00:45  02:27  02:06  19:03  01:04  02:38  01:51  03:12  05:30  01:57  01:40  02:06  03:30  01:58  01:43  04:41  00:59  01:21  01:03  00:25
                                                    [31 ]  [49 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [61 ]  [41 ]  [52 ]  [59 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [60 ]  [38 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [37 ]  [56 ]  [48 ]  [97 ] Finish     =24
  2. Jüri Ümarik                01:15:42 15:32:17   02:00  03:40  06:13  08:55  13:23  15:25  16:50  21:54  24:37  29:48  33:40  37:08  43:55  47:50  51:23  56:28  59:37  62:37  66:25  70:10  73:33  75:07  75:42 01:15:42 22p
      145                                           02:00  01:40  02:33  02:42  04:28  02:02  01:25  05:04  02:43  05:11  03:52  03:28  06:47  03:55  03:33  05:05  03:09  03:00  03:48  03:45  03:23  01:34  00:35
                                                    [37 ]  [56 ]  [48 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [61 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [57 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [60 ]  [38 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [31 ]  [49 ]  [97 ] Finish     =22
  3. Rivo Kenk                  01:07:29 18:13:17   04:11  12:10  14:28  21:04  26:04  32:51  37:38  43:37  48:46  56:12  58:16  60:38  62:56  65:47  66:59  67:29 01:07:29 15p
     2704 Kobras                                    04:11  07:59  02:18  06:36  05:00  06:47  04:47  05:59  05:09  07:26  02:04  02:22  02:18  02:51  01:12  00:30
                                                    [48 ]  [46 ]  [44 ]  [61 ]  [42 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [60 ]  [38 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [31 ]  [49 ]  [97 ] Finish     =15
  4. Karl Tiit                  01:02:36 18:54:55   01:18  04:43  06:01  07:48  10:06  20:33  27:13  28:58  31:04  44:36  46:43  49:39  60:26  62:16  62:36 01:02:36 14p
     5150 Ilves                                     01:18  03:25  01:18  01:47  02:18  10:27  06:40  01:45  02:06  13:32  02:07  02:56  10:47  01:50  00:20
                                                    [48 ]  [46 ]  [44 ]  [61 ]  [42 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [60 ]  [38 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [31 ]  [97 ] Finish     =14
  5. Silver Rebenits            00:45:50 18:00:43   01:29  04:11  07:25  09:44  16:43  23:12  25:28  28:19  31:45  34:42  39:30  42:01  45:24  45:50 00:45:50 13p
     3820 Kape                                      01:29  02:42  03:14  02:19  06:59  06:29  02:16  02:51  03:26  02:57  04:48  02:31  03:23  00:26
                                                    [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [38 ]  [60 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [57 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [56 ]  [97 ] Finish     =13
  6. Kersti Metsoja             01:08:07 17:30:58   19:25  23:40  24:54  28:24  36:10  40:25  43:06  48:45  52:16  57:31  61:39  65:39  67:30  68:07 01:08:07 12p
    17033 Kobras                                    19:25  04:15  01:14  03:30  07:46  04:15  02:41  05:39  03:31  05:15  04:08  04:00  01:51  00:37
                                                    [46 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [61 ]  [38 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [33 ]  [31 ]  [49 ]  [97 ] Finish     =12
  7. Priit Nurmoja              00:19:48 18:58:22   01:05  03:15  06:47  09:21  13:04  15:21  18:03  19:18  19:48 00:19:48 8p
     2781 Kobras                                    01:05  02:10  03:32  02:34  03:43  02:17  02:42  01:15  00:30
                                                    [32 ]  [36 ]  [38 ]  [41 ]  [56 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [97 ] Finish     =8
  8. Helina Vinne               00:37:30 17:32:15   01:34  05:10  08:56  13:09  18:22  24:48  34:09  36:56  37:30 00:37:30 8p
    18048 Põlva                                     01:34  03:36  03:46  04:13  05:13  06:26  09:21  02:47  00:34
                                                    [37 ]  [38 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [56 ]  [97 ] Finish     =8
  9. Katrin Vinne               00:37:36 17:32:07   01:43  05:15  09:00  13:14  18:29  24:55  34:13  37:00  37:36 00:37:36 8p
    15060                                           01:43  03:32  03:45  04:14  05:15  06:26  09:18  02:47  00:36
                                                    [37 ]  [38 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [56 ]  [97 ] Finish     =8
 10. Mari Iher                  00:50:48 18:17:13   03:02  09:13  13:28  19:31  25:37  34:41  45:47  50:15  50:48 00:50:48 8p
    15147                                           03:02  06:11  04:15  06:03  06:06  09:04  11:06  04:28  00:33
                                                    [37 ]  [38 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [56 ]  [97 ] Finish     =8
 11. Olavi Tomson               00:31:42 17:18:22   03:38  11:06  15:19  20:53  24:43  28:14  30:39  31:42 00:31:42 7p
       68 Kobras                                    03:38  07:28  04:13  05:34  03:50  03:31  02:25  01:03
                                                    [32 ]  [38 ]  [41 ]  [56 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [97 ] Finish     =7
 12. Kersti Ploom               00:59:35 17:42:17   07:27  09:31  10:44  14:08  20:49  24:48  28:00  59:35 00:59:35 7p
     3745 Tartu                                     07:27  02:04  01:13  03:24  06:41  03:59  03:12  31:35
                                                    [46 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [61 ]  [38 ]  [32 ]  [33 ] Finish     =7
 13. Maie Möller                00:33:18 19:24:36   02:16  11:36  19:51  23:34  28:03  32:21  33:18 00:33:18 6p
    10729 Kobras                                    02:16  09:20  08:15  03:43  04:29  04:18  00:57
                                                    [32 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [41 ]  [56 ]  [97 ] Finish     =6
 14. Tarmo Vist                 00:46:36 15:35:36   02:34  09:20  10:48  13:06  15:47  20:53  46:36 00:46:36 6p
     8999 Kobras                                    02:34  06:46  01:28  02:18  02:41  05:06  25:43
                                                    [48 ]  [46 ]  [44 ]  [61 ]  [42 ]  [40 ] Finish     =6
 15. Reeda Šmidaite             00:25:49 18:40:03   02:37  06:03  12:45  16:30  21:17  25:49 00:25:49 5p
        0                                           02:37  03:26  06:42  03:45  04:47  04:32
                                                    [32 ]  [36 ]  [38 ]  [41 ]  [56 ] Finish     =5
 16. Gregor Gondiu              00:37:19 16:40:05   04:00  11:01  22:24  25:56  33:07  37:19 00:37:19 5p
    18044                                           04:00  07:01  11:23  03:32  07:11  04:12
                                                    [32 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [56 ]  [97 ] Finish     =5
 17. Vilve Liiskmann            00:39:01 16:40:13   03:57  20:17  26:57  32:11  38:02  39:01 00:39:01 5p
     1439 Kobras                                    03:57  16:20  06:40  05:14  05:51  00:59
                                                    [32 ]  [38 ]  [41 ]  [56 ]  [97 ] Finish     =5
 18. Rihard Kiviselg            00:12:56 18:54:33   03:36  06:18  11:40  12:56 00:12:56 3p
    17787                                           03:36  02:42  05:22  01:16
                                                    [37 ]  [56 ]  [97 ] Finish     =3
 19. Merilin Laanjõe            00:16:49 18:01:23   04:11  07:00  15:03  16:49 00:16:49 3p
    18050                                           04:11  02:49  08:03  01:46
                                                    [56 ]  [37 ]  [97 ] Finish     =3
 20. Joonas-Dein Plakso         00:57:11 17:21:42   03:10  08:21  09:59  12:29  15:27  20:11  23:19  25:43  38:17  44:37  46:53  49:40  53:22  55:55  56:55  57:11 00:57:11
    15053 Põlva Spordikool                          03:10  05:11  01:38  02:30  02:58  04:44  03:08  02:24  12:34  06:20  02:16  02:47  03:42  02:33  01:00  00:16
                                                    [48 ]  [46 ]  [44 ]  [61 ]  [42 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [60 ]  [38 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [31 ]  [49 ]  [97 ] Finish    
#1 Rada (M21E): 24 KP 9.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 49)   3.( 47)   4.( 46)   5.( 44)   6.( 45)   7.( 61)   8.( 41)   9.( 58)  10.( 52)  11.( 59)  12.( 53)  13.( 54)  14.( 55)  15.( 40)  16.( 39)  17.( 60)  18.( 38)  19.( 33)  20.( 34)  21.( 35)  22.( 37)  23.( 48)  24.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Raido Mitt                 00:47:29 18:27:33   01:29  2  02:59  2  04:32  2  06:35  2  07:30  2  08:02  2  09:19  1  11:03  1  18:59  1  21:07  1  21:51  1  23:41  1  25:11  1  27:26  1  31:09  1  33:25  1  34:48  1  36:06  1  38:58  1  40:27  1  41:35  1  44:58  1  46:36  1  47:11  1  47:29  1 00:47:29
     1493 Kobras                                    01:29  2  01:30  2  01:33  2  02:03  2  00:55  1  00:32  1  01:17  1  01:44  3  07:56  1  02:08  1  00:44  2  01:50  1  01:30  1  02:15  1  03:43  1  02:16  6  01:23  1  01:18  1  02:52  1  01:29  2  01:08  1  03:23  2  01:38  1  00:35  1  00:18  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mati Tiit                  00:52:33 18:54:42   01:33  3  03:09  3  04:51  3  07:04  3  08:04  3  08:38  3  10:22  3  12:10  3  21:19  2  23:44  3  24:30  3  26:45  3  28:23  3  30:46  3  35:05  3  37:12  2  38:48  2  40:23  2  43:22  2  44:57  2  46:21  2  49:37  2  51:38  2  52:14  2  52:33  2 00:52:33
     1326 Ilves                                     01:33  3  01:36  3  01:42  4  02:13  3  01:00  3  00:34  2  01:44  5  01:48  4  09:09  4  02:25  5  00:46  3  02:15  3  01:38  3  02:23  3  04:19  2  02:07  4  01:36  5  01:35  4  02:59  2  01:35  3  01:24  3  03:16  1  02:01  4  00:36  2  00:19  3
                                                    00:04     00:06     00:09     00:10     00:05     00:02     00:27     00:04     01:13     00:17     00:02     00:25     00:08     00:08     00:36    -00:09     00:13     00:17     00:07     00:06     00:16    -00:07     00:23     00:01     00:01   
  3. Priit Randman              00:54:17 17:25:33   01:27  1  02:55  1  04:25  1  06:20  1  07:15  1  07:49  1  09:34  2  11:14  2  22:16  5  24:38  5  25:51  5  28:15  5  29:52  5  32:10  5  37:12  4  38:50  3  40:23  3  41:54  3  44:53  3  46:20  3  47:58  3  51:30  3  53:17  3  53:57  3  54:17  3 00:54:17
     3980 Rakv                                      01:27  1  01:28  1  01:30  1  01:55  1  00:55  1  00:34  2  01:45  6  01:40  1  11:02  8  02:22  3  01:13  9  02:24  5  01:37  2  02:18  2  05:02  5  01:38  1  01:33  4  01:31  2  02:59  2  01:27  1  01:38  8  03:32  3  01:47  2  00:40  3  00:20  4
                                                   -00:02    -00:02    -00:03    -00:08     00:00     00:02     00:28    -00:04     03:06     00:14     00:29     00:34     00:07     00:03     01:19    -00:38     00:10     00:13     00:07    -00:02     00:30     00:09     00:09     00:05     00:02   
  4. Kristjan Karabelnik        00:56:58 18:01:45   01:38  6  03:25  5  05:12  5  07:34  5  08:39  5  09:17  5  10:50  5  12:38  6  21:21  3  23:39  2  24:20  2  26:31  2  28:15  2  30:40  2  35:00  2  41:01  4  42:29  4  44:01  4  47:01  4  48:43  4  50:03  4  53:43  4  55:49  4  56:32  4  56:58  4 00:56:58
     3233 OKH                                       01:38  6  01:47  5  01:47  6  02:22  5  01:05  8  00:38  4  01:33  4  01:48  4  08:43  2  02:18  2  00:41  1  02:11  2  01:44  4  02:25  4  04:20  3  06:01 11  01:28  2  01:32  3  03:00  4  01:42  6  01:20  2  03:40  4  02:06  5  00:43  4  00:26 10
                                                    00:09     00:17     00:14     00:19     00:10     00:06     00:16     00:04     00:47     00:10    -00:03     00:21     00:14     00:10     00:37     03:45     00:05     00:14     00:08     00:13     00:12     00:17     00:28     00:08     00:08   
  5. Martti Mikk                00:58:38 18:51:45   01:37  5  03:21  4  05:06  4  07:28  4  08:31  4  09:09  4  10:40  4  12:34  4  23:23  6  25:46  6  26:34  6  29:28  6  31:17  6  33:58  6  39:23  6  41:10  5  42:40  5  44:16  5  47:34  5  49:34  5  51:06  5  55:15  5  57:25  5  58:17  5  58:38  5 00:58:38
     9598 seiklusporr                               01:37  5  01:44  4  01:45  5  02:22  5  01:03  5  00:38  4  01:31  2  01:54  7  10:49  5  02:23  4  00:48  4  02:54  7  01:49  7  02:41  6  05:25  8  01:47  2  01:30  3  01:36  5  03:18  6  02:00  9  01:32  6  04:09  7  02:10  6  00:52  8  00:21  5
                                                    00:08     00:14     00:12     00:19     00:08     00:06     00:14     00:10     02:53     00:15     00:04     01:04     00:19     00:26     01:42    -00:29     00:07     00:18     00:26     00:31     00:24     00:46     00:32     00:17     00:03   
  6. Sander Mirme               00:59:13 17:43:57   01:33  3  03:41  8  05:22  6  07:35  6  08:39  5  09:22  6  10:54  6  12:35  5  21:35  4  24:31  4  25:25  4  27:44  4  29:28  4  32:05  4  39:07  5  41:44  6  43:24  6  45:55  6  49:05  6  50:40  6  52:07  6  56:06  6  58:03  6  58:55  6  59:13  6 00:59:13
     8646                                           01:33  3  02:08  9  01:41  3  02:13  3  01:04  7  00:43  8  01:32  3  01:41  2  09:00  3  02:56  6  00:54  5  02:19  4  01:44  4  02:37  5  07:02 11  02:37  8  01:40  6  02:31 10  03:10  5  01:35  3  01:27  4  03:59  6  01:57  3  00:52  8  00:18  1
                                                    00:04     00:38     00:08     00:10     00:09     00:11     00:15    -00:03     01:04     00:48     00:10     00:29     00:14     00:22     03:19     00:21     00:17     01:13     00:18     00:06     00:19     00:36     00:19     00:17     00:00   
  7. Ott Rakkaselg              01:03:12 17:07:44   01:49 11  03:48  9  05:52  9  08:43  9  09:45  8  10:25  8  12:19  7  14:19  8  25:10  7  28:33  7  29:28  7  32:12  7  34:13  7  37:23  7  42:45  8  44:45  7  46:26  7  48:51  7  52:21  7  54:10  7  55:47  7  59:44  7  62:03  7  62:49  7  63:12  7 01:03:12
     1920 HOK                                       01:49 11  01:59  7  02:04  9  02:51  9  01:02  4  00:40  7  01:54  8  02:00 10  10:51  7  03:23  7  00:55  6  02:44  6  02:01 10  03:10  9  05:22  7  02:00  3  01:41  7  02:25  9  03:30  7  01:49  7  01:37  7  03:57  5  02:19  9  00:46  5  00:23  9
                                                    00:20     00:29     00:31     00:48     00:07     00:08     00:37     00:16     02:55     01:15     00:11     00:54     00:31     00:55     01:39    -00:16     00:18     01:07     00:38     00:20     00:29     00:34     00:41     00:11     00:05   
  8. Indrek Karolin             01:08:27 16:59:56   01:41  9  03:33  6  05:35  7  08:05  7  09:28  7  10:14  7  12:21  8  14:15  7  25:50  8  29:18  8  30:17  8  33:31  8  35:25  8  38:12  8  42:43  7  44:55  8  47:21  8  50:15  8  55:27  8  57:32  8  59:36  8  64:03  8  66:31  8  68:06  8  68:27  8 01:08:27
     9927 Kiidjärve                                 01:41  9  01:52  6  02:02  8  02:30  7  01:23 11  00:46 11  02:07  9  01:54  7  11:35 10  03:28  8  00:59  8  03:14  9  01:54  8  02:47  7  04:31  4  02:12  5  02:26 11  02:54 11  05:12 10  02:05 11  02:04 10  04:27  8  02:28 10  01:35 11  00:21  5
                                                    00:12     00:22     00:29     00:27     00:28     00:14     00:50     00:10     03:39     01:20     00:15     01:24     00:24     00:32     00:48    -00:04     01:03     01:36     02:20     00:36     00:56     01:04     00:50     01:00     00:03   
  9. Aivar Jõgiaas              01:11:45 18:37:04   01:38  6  03:40  7  05:49  8  08:31  8  09:48  9  10:33  9  13:02 10  15:20 10  26:28  9  30:21  9  32:01  9  36:31  9  38:44  9  42:30  9  48:05  9  50:48  9  53:03  9  55:21  9  59:47  9  61:51  9  63:31  9  67:58  9  70:27  9  71:19  9  71:45  9 01:11:45
     2211 Tartu                                     01:38  6  02:02  8  02:09 11  02:42  8  01:17 10  00:45 10  02:29 10  02:18 11  11:08  9  03:53  9  01:40 10  04:30 11  02:13 11  03:46 10  05:35 10  02:43  9  02:15 10  02:18  8  04:26  9  02:04 10  01:40  9  04:27  8  02:29 11  00:52  8  00:26 10
                                                    00:09     00:32     00:36     00:39     00:22     00:13     01:12     00:34     03:12     01:45     00:56     02:40     00:43     01:31     01:52     00:27     00:52     01:00     01:34     00:35     00:32     01:04     00:51     00:17     00:08   
 10. Lauri Juhan Liivamägi      01:16:48 18:36:22   01:39  8  04:19 10  06:09 10  09:00 10  10:03 10  10:42 10  12:33  9  14:22  9  31:38 11  35:42 11  36:39 10  39:50 10  41:45 10  44:44 10  50:15 10  52:47 10  54:42 10  56:44 10  60:31 10  62:12 10  63:41 10  73:28 10  75:41 10  76:27 10  76:48 10 01:16:48
     7196                                           01:39  8  02:40 10  01:50  7  02:51  9  01:03  5  00:39  6  01:51  7  01:49  6  17:16 11  04:04 11  00:57  7  03:11  8  01:55  9  02:59  8  05:31  9  02:32  7  01:55  9  02:02  6  03:47  8  01:41  5  01:29  5  09:47 11  02:13  7  00:46  5  00:21  5
                                                    00:10     01:10     00:17     00:48     00:08     00:07     00:34     00:05     09:20     01:56     00:13     01:21     00:25     00:44     01:48     00:16     00:32     00:44     00:55     00:12     00:21     06:24     00:35     00:11     00:03   
 11. Janoš Nikopensius          01:25:11 16:17:40   01:44 10  04:47 11  06:54 11  13:36 11  14:50 11  15:34 11  18:39 11  20:36 11  31:26 10  35:21 10  37:20 11  40:45 11  42:31 11  46:27 11  51:46 11  55:06 11  56:57 11  59:11 11  69:42 11  71:36 11  73:48 11  81:48 11  84:01 11  84:50 11  85:11 11 01:25:11
    13451 AARAIN                                    01:44 10  03:03 11  02:07 10  06:42 11  01:14  9  00:44  9  03:05 11  01:57  9  10:50  6  03:55 10  01:59 11  03:25 10  01:46  6  03:56 11  05:19  6  03:20 10  01:51  8  02:14  7  10:31 11  01:54  8  02:12 11  08:00 10  02:13  7  00:49  7  00:21  5
                                                    00:15     01:33     00:34     04:39     00:19     00:12     01:48     00:13     02:54     01:47     01:15     01:35     00:16     01:41     01:36     01:04     00:28     00:56     07:39     00:25     01:04     04:37     00:35     00:14     00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:27     01:28     01:30     01:55     00:55     00:32     01:17     01:40     07:56     02:08     00:41     01:50     01:30     02:15     03:43     01:38     01:23     01:18     02:52     01:27     01:08     03:16     01:38     00:35     00:18   00:46:20

#2 Rada (M18,M21A,M35,M40,M45,N21E): 17 KP 6.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 38)   5.( 60)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 50)   9.( 58)  10.( 54)  11.( 55)  12.( 57)  13.( 41)  14.( 45)  15.( 46)  16.( 48)  17.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kaupo Voormansik           00:42:20 18:42:32   02:15  5  03:53  1  05:18  1  09:05  1  10:38  1  12:06  1  14:28  1  18:29  1  21:16  1  23:45  1  26:28  1  30:54  1  34:48  1  37:03  1  38:13  1  41:26  1  42:04  1  42:20  1 00:42:20
     5752 LSF PT                                    02:15  5  01:38  1  01:25  1  03:47  2  01:33  1  01:28  2  02:22 14  04:01  1  02:47  6  02:29  1  02:43  4  04:26 21  03:54  1  02:15  3  01:10  4  03:13  2  00:38  1  00:16  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kaljo Julge                00:46:20 17:54:52   02:13  3  04:47 18  06:27 17  10:42 13  12:30  5  14:08  4  16:00  3  20:47  3  24:35  3  27:20  2  30:02  2  33:37  2  38:10  2  40:36  2  41:51  2  45:18  2  46:02  2  46:20  2 00:46:20
     1310 Kape                                      02:13  3  02:34 30  01:40  8  04:15  7  01:48  4  01:38  6  01:52  2  04:47  5  03:48 21  02:45  3  02:42  3  03:35  5  04:33  6  02:26  9  01:15  7  03:27  6  00:44  3  00:18  7
                                                   -00:02     00:56     00:15     00:28     00:15     00:10    -00:30     00:46     01:01     00:16    -00:01    -00:51     00:39     00:11     00:05     00:14     00:06     00:02   
  3. Ahti Bleive                00:46:39 17:54:28   02:20  7  04:10  6  05:42  4  10:10  7  12:58  8  15:40 13  17:50 10  22:13  7  24:45  4  27:24  3  30:03  3  33:58  4  38:43  4  40:57  3  42:12  3  45:36  4  46:23  3  46:39  3 00:46:39
     7202 Kobras                                    02:20  7  01:50  8  01:32  3  04:28 11  02:48 20  02:42 26  02:10 13  04:23  2  02:32  3  02:39  2  02:39  1  03:55  9  04:45 11  02:14  2  01:15  7  03:24  5  00:47  7  00:16  3
                                                    00:05     00:12     00:07     00:41     01:15     01:14    -00:12     00:22    -00:15     00:10    -00:04    -00:31     00:51    -00:01     00:05     00:11     00:09     00:00   
  4. Antti Roose                00:46:44 18:04:41   02:06  1  03:58  4  05:25  2  10:09  6  12:16  4  15:13  9  17:11  7  21:36  5  24:50  6  27:41  4  30:26  4  33:55  3  38:22  3  41:06  4  42:12  3  45:35  3  46:24  4  46:44  4 00:46:44
     4962 Kobras                                    02:06  1  01:52  9  01:27  2  04:44 16  02:07  8  02:57 29  01:58  3  04:25  3  03:14 14  02:51  4  02:45  5  03:29  3  04:27  4  02:44 17  01:06  3  03:23  4  00:49 10  00:20 11
                                                   -00:09     00:14     00:02     00:57     00:34     01:29    -00:24     00:24     00:27     00:22     00:02    -00:57     00:33     00:29    -00:04     00:10     00:11     00:04   
  5. Heleri Kivil               00:47:21 17:27:02   02:24 10  04:20 11  06:00  9  10:25 11  12:12  3  14:02  3  16:42  5  21:44  6  24:47  5  27:49  6  30:47  5  34:11  5  38:49  5  41:07  5  42:20  5  46:15  5  47:04  5  47:21  5 00:47:21
     2670 LSF PT                                    02:24 10  01:56 13  01:40  8  04:25 10  01:47  3  01:50 16  02:40 20  05:02  9  03:03 12  03:02  9  02:58  6  03:24  2  04:38  7  02:18  6  01:13  5  03:55 12  00:49 10  00:17  6
                                                    00:09     00:18     00:15     00:38     00:14     00:22     00:18     01:01     00:16     00:33     00:15    -01:02     00:44     00:03     00:03     00:42     00:11     00:01   
  6. Heno Ivanov                00:47:57 18:07:42   02:08  2  03:54  3  06:07 13  10:30 12  13:04  9  14:39  5  16:39  4  21:34  4  24:31  2  27:42  5  30:48  6  34:22  6  39:11  6  41:38  6  42:59  6  46:41  6  47:37  6  47:57  6 00:47:57
     5655                                           02:08  2  01:46  4  02:13 26  04:23  8  02:34 15  01:35  3  02:00  5  04:55  7  02:57  9  03:11 13  03:06  9  03:34  4  04:49 13  02:27 11  01:21 14  03:42  8  00:56 22  00:20 11
                                                   -00:07     00:08     00:48     00:36     01:01     00:07    -00:22     00:54     00:10     00:42     00:23    -00:52     00:55     00:12     00:11     00:29     00:18     00:04   
  7. Mirja Virve                00:49:10 18:03:31   02:34 17  04:33 15  06:15 14  11:06 16  13:19 12  15:21 10  17:49  9  23:02  8  25:40  7  28:42  7  31:45  8  35:25  7  40:23  7  42:46  8  43:59  7  48:04  7  48:49  7  49:10  7 00:49:10
     2678 Kobras                                    02:34 17  01:59 15  01:42 11  04:51 18  02:13 11  02:02 19  02:28 16  05:13 11  02:38  4  03:02  9  03:03  8  03:40  7  04:58 16  02:23  7  01:13  5  04:05 16  00:45  4  00:21 15
                                                    00:19     00:21     00:17     01:04     00:40     00:34     00:06     01:12    -00:09     00:33     00:20    -00:46     01:04     00:08     00:03     00:52     00:07     00:05   
  8. Allar Padari               00:49:21 17:07:00   02:18  6  04:00  5  06:05 10  10:17  8  13:21 13  14:57  6  17:02  6  23:24 10  25:51  8  28:42  7  31:42  7  36:14  8  40:30  8  42:45  7  44:07  8  48:15  8  49:03  8  49:21  8 00:49:21
     5730 HOK                                       02:18  6  01:42  3  02:05 24  04:12  5  03:04 22  01:36  4  02:05  8  06:22 23  02:27  2  02:51  4  03:00  7  04:32 25  04:16  3  02:15  3  01:22 17  04:08 18  00:48  8  00:18  7
                                                    00:03     00:04     00:40     00:25     01:31     00:08    -00:17     02:21    -00:20     00:22     00:17     00:06     00:22     00:00     00:12     00:55     00:10     00:02   
  9. Magnar Alev                00:50:03 17:42:53   02:21  9  04:15  9  05:50  6  10:03  5  12:43  7  15:01  8  17:54 11  23:44 13  25:53  9  28:55  9  32:05  9  36:33 10  41:22 10  43:45  9  45:07  9  48:42  9  49:40  9  50:03  9 00:50:03
     1625 Pühajärve                                 02:21  9  01:54 11  01:35  4  04:13  6  02:40 17  02:18 23  02:53 28  05:50 15  02:09  1  03:02  9  03:10 11  04:28 22  04:49 13  02:23  7  01:22 17  03:35  7  00:58 25  00:23 19
                                                    00:06     00:16     00:10     00:26     01:07     00:50     00:31     01:49    -00:38     00:33     00:27     00:02     00:55     00:08     00:12     00:22     00:20     00:07   
 10. Jana Kink                  00:50:22 17:13:09   02:38 19  04:46 17  06:27 17  10:50 14  13:12 10  16:05 14  18:14 14  23:15  9  26:05 10  29:36 10  32:45 10  36:24  9  41:02  9  43:53 10  45:17 10  49:01 10  49:55 10  50:22 10 00:50:22
     2470 Kape                                      02:38 19  02:08 22  01:41 10  04:23  8  02:22 14  02:53 27  02:09 12  05:01  8  02:50  8  03:31 17  03:09 10  03:39  6  04:38  7  02:51 20  01:24 22  03:44  9  00:54 19  00:27 28
                                                    00:23     00:30     00:16     00:36     00:49     01:25    -00:13     01:00     00:03     01:02     00:26    -00:47     00:44     00:36     00:14     00:31     00:16     00:11   
 11. Allar Kivil                00:50:37 18:15:42   02:33 16  04:21 12  06:05 10  09:45  3  11:28  2  13:13  2  15:47  2  20:19  2  28:44 13  32:30 13  35:10 13  39:23 13  43:25 12  45:35 12  46:37 12  49:39 11  50:22 11  50:37 11 00:50:37
     4978 LSF PT                                    02:33 16  01:48  6  01:44 15  03:40  1  01:43  2  01:45 12  02:34 18  04:32  4  08:25 29  03:46 19  02:40  2  04:13 16  04:02  2  02:10  1  01:02  1  03:02  1  00:43  2  00:15  1
                                                    00:18     00:10     00:19    -00:07     00:10     00:17     00:12     00:31     05:38     01:17    -00:03    -00:13     00:08    -00:05    -00:08    -00:11     00:05    -00:01   
 12. Tõnu Sikkal                00:51:38 18:39:27   03:01 24  04:56 22  06:58 19  11:58 19  13:52 16  15:30 12  17:58 12  23:32 11  26:40 11  30:04 11  33:22 11  37:20 11  42:26 11  45:08 11  46:23 11  50:26 12  51:16 12  51:38 12 00:51:38
      704 Kobras                                    03:01 24  01:55 12  02:02 22  05:00 22  01:54  5  01:38  6  02:28 16  05:34 14  03:08 13  03:24 15  03:18 17  03:58 12  05:06 17  02:42 16  01:15  7  04:03 14  00:50 12  00:22 17
                                                    00:46     00:17     00:37     01:13     00:21     00:10     00:06     01:33     00:21     00:55     00:35    -00:28     01:12     00:27     00:05     00:50     00:12     00:06   
 13. Kristjan Leiger            00:53:49 18:52:28   02:20  7  04:38 16  06:22 15  11:11 17  13:45 15  15:29 11  18:11 13  24:24 14  27:26 12  31:15 12  34:54 12  38:50 12  44:12 13  46:58 13  48:17 13  52:36 13  53:28 13  53:49 13 00:53:49
     4437 Kape                                      02:20  7  02:18 24  01:44 15  04:49 17  02:34 15  01:44 10  02:42 21  06:13 21  03:02 11  03:49 20  03:39 26  03:56 11  05:22 21  02:46 18  01:19 11  04:19 23  00:52 15  00:21 15
                                                    00:05     00:40     00:19     01:02     01:01     00:16     00:20     02:12     00:15     01:20     00:56    -00:30     01:28     00:31     00:09     01:06     00:14     00:05   
 14. Pear Post                  00:56:48 18:28:02   02:24 10  04:24 13  06:06 12  11:01 15  13:17 11  14:59  7  17:41  8  23:34 12  30:14 14  33:48 14  37:04 14  41:19 14  46:37 14  49:54 14  51:12 14  55:34 14  56:30 14  56:48 14 00:56:48
     2005 Kobras                                    02:24 10  02:00 18  01:42 11  04:55 19  02:16 12  01:42  9  02:42 21  05:53 17  06:40 26  03:34 18  03:16 16  04:15 17  05:18 19  03:17 27  01:18 10  04:22 26  00:56 22  00:18  7
                                                    00:09     00:22     00:17     01:08     00:43     00:14     00:20     01:52     03:53     01:05     00:33    -00:11     01:24     01:02     00:08     01:09     00:18     00:02   
 15. Meelis Burget              00:57:17 17:59:34   02:13  3  03:53  1  05:28  3  09:32  2  22:27 32  23:47 31  25:45 30  30:59 25  33:59 22  37:05 21  40:25 21  44:43 20  49:11 16  51:37 15  52:58 15  56:16 15  57:02 15  57:17 15 00:57:17
    16987 EÜS                                       02:13  3  01:40  2  01:35  4  04:04  3  12:55 32  01:20  1  01:58  3  05:14 12  03:00 10  03:06 12  03:20 18  04:18 18  04:28  5  02:26  9  01:21 14  03:18  3  00:46  5  00:15  1
                                                   -00:02     00:02     00:10     00:17     11:22    -00:08    -00:24     01:13     00:13     00:37     00:37    -00:08     00:34     00:11     00:11     00:05     00:08    -00:01   
 16. Raul Kangur                00:58:46 18:18:37   02:25 14  04:14  8  05:49  5  10:22  9  12:30  5  23:45 30  25:35 29  30:26 24  33:46 21  36:45 20  39:57 19  45:14 21  49:59 19  52:27 18  53:56 17  57:40 16  58:26 16  58:46 16 00:58:46
     1938 SOK                                       02:25 14  01:49  7  01:35  4  04:33 14  02:08  9  11:15 32  01:50  1  04:51  6  03:20 16  02:59  8  03:12 13  05:17 30  04:45 11  02:28 13  01:29 26  03:44  9  00:46  5  00:20 11
                                                    00:10     00:11     00:10     00:46     00:35     09:47    -00:32     00:50     00:33     00:30     00:29     00:51     00:51     00:13     00:19     00:31     00:08     00:04   
 17. Lauri Eskor                00:59:25 17:31:17   02:35 18  04:52 20  07:48 26  13:58 29  17:13 26  19:52 26  22:15 26  27:46 19  31:24 16  36:08 18  39:41 18  43:43 16  48:21 15  51:43 16  53:31 16  57:50 17  59:03 17  59:25 17 00:59:25
     8226                                           02:35 18  02:17 23  02:56 30  06:10 32  03:15 23  02:39 25  02:23 15  05:31 13  03:38 20  04:44 30  03:33 22  04:02 13  04:38  7  03:22 28  01:48 31  04:19 23  01:13 31  00:22 17
                                                    00:20     00:39     01:31     02:23     01:42     01:11     00:01     01:30     00:51     02:15     00:50    -00:24     00:44     01:07     00:38     01:06     00:35     00:06   
 18. Tõnu Hendrikson            00:59:59 16:44:52   02:56 22  04:52 20  07:00 20  11:28 18  13:25 14  17:53 22  22:06 24  27:11 17  35:02 24  38:00 23  41:15 22  46:26 24  51:42 23  53:58 22  55:03 20  58:55 19  59:43 19  59:59 18 00:59:59
     9382 Võru                                      02:56 22  01:56 13  02:08 25  04:28 11  01:57  6  04:28 31  04:13 31  05:05 10  07:51 28  02:58  7  03:15 15  05:11 29  05:16 18  02:16  5  01:05  2  03:52 11  00:48  8  00:16  3
                                                    00:41     00:18     00:43     00:41     00:24     03:00     01:51     01:04     05:04     00:29     00:32     00:45     01:22     00:01    -00:05     00:39     00:10     00:00   
 19. Jaak Jaagus                01:00:01 17:52:26   03:06 25  05:37 27  07:39 25  13:12 26  15:22 20  17:26 19  20:19 21  26:47 16  30:54 15  35:07 15  39:03 16  43:43 16  49:18 17  52:23 17  53:59 18  58:34 18  59:35 18  60:01 19 01:00:01
     1217 Saku OK                                   03:06 25  02:31 29  02:02 22  05:33 26  02:10 10  02:04 20  02:53 28  06:28 25  04:07 22  04:13 27  03:56 31  04:40 27  05:35 24  03:05 26  01:36 29  04:35 28  01:01 28  00:26 25
                                                    00:51     00:53     00:37     01:46     00:37     00:36     00:31     02:27     01:20     01:44     01:13     00:14     01:41     00:50     00:26     01:22     00:23     00:10   
 20. Margret Zimmermann         01:00:47 17:16:18   05:19 31  07:43 31  09:39 30  15:00 30  17:42 29  20:01 27  25:56 31  32:04 28  34:47 23  38:36 24  41:56 24  46:01 23  51:23 22  54:03 23  55:25 23  59:28 20  60:23 20  60:47 20 01:00:47
     4484 Kape                                      05:19 31  02:24 26  01:56 18  05:21 25  02:42 19  02:19 24  05:55 32  06:08 19  02:43  5  03:49 20  03:20 18  04:05 14  05:22 21  02:40 15  01:22 17  04:03 14  00:55 21  00:24 21
                                                    03:04     00:46     00:31     01:34     01:09     00:51     03:33     02:07    -00:04     01:20     00:37    -00:21     01:28     00:25     00:12     00:50     00:17     00:08   
 21. Tarmo Needo                01:00:57 18:49:49   02:45 20  04:49 19  11:12 31  16:26 31  18:26 30  20:15 28  23:03 28  28:55 23  31:43 18  35:13 16  38:38 15  42:33 15  50:34 21  53:28 20  55:08 21  59:37 21  60:30 21  60:57 21 01:00:57
     3652 Korp Sakala                               02:45 20  02:04 20  06:23 32  05:14 24  02:00  7  01:49 14  02:48 26  05:52 16  02:48  7  03:30 16  03:25 20  03:55  9  08:01 32  02:54 22  01:40 30  04:29 27  00:53 17  00:27 28
                                                    00:30     00:26     04:58     01:27     00:27     00:21     00:26     01:51     00:01     01:01     00:42    -00:31     04:07     00:39     00:30     01:16     00:15     00:11   
 22. Taavi Pae                  01:01:06 18:06:34   03:29 28  05:33 26  07:55 27  13:33 27  16:52 25  19:04 24  21:42 23  28:04 20  31:33 17  35:24 17  39:13 17  43:52 18  49:49 18  53:18 19  54:49 19  59:38 22  60:40 22  61:06 22 01:01:06
     7087                                           03:29 28  02:04 20  02:22 27  05:38 29  03:19 24  02:12 22  02:38 19  06:22 23  03:29 17  03:51 22  03:49 27  04:39 26  05:57 28  03:29 30  01:31 27  04:49 30  01:02 29  00:26 25
                                                    01:14     00:26     00:57     01:51     01:46     00:44     00:16     02:21     00:42     01:22     01:06     00:13     02:03     01:14     00:21     01:36     00:24     00:10   
 23. Oliver Ojasoo              01:01:28 18:05:55   03:58 30  05:57 30  08:20 29  13:55 28  17:28 28  19:24 25  22:13 25  28:30 22  32:00 19  36:09 19  39:58 20  44:28 19  50:29 20  53:52 21  55:15 22  60:02 23  61:01 23  61:28 23 01:01:28
     2707 Kobras                                    03:58 30  01:59 15  02:23 28  05:35 28  03:33 27  01:56 18  02:49 27  06:17 22  03:30 18  04:09 26  03:49 27  04:30 24  06:01 29  03:23 29  01:23 20  04:47 29  00:59 26  00:27 28
                                                    01:43     00:21     00:58     01:48     02:00     00:28     00:27     02:16     00:43     01:40     01:06     00:04     02:07     01:08     00:13     01:34     00:21     00:11   
 24. Meelis Maidla              01:02:41 17:28:50   02:32 15  04:32 14  06:26 16  12:00 20  17:23 27  20:16 29  22:24 27  28:18 21  32:36 20  37:27 22  41:19 23  45:59 22  52:17 24  55:47 24  57:12 24  61:12 24  62:16 24  62:41 24 01:02:41
     9195 Põlva Matkaklubi                          02:32 15  02:00 18  01:54 17  05:34 27  05:23 30  02:53 27  02:08 10  05:54 18  04:18 23  04:51 32  03:52 30  04:40 27  06:18 31  03:30 31  01:25 23  04:00 13  01:04 30  00:25 23
                                                    00:17     00:22     00:29     01:47     03:50     01:25    -00:14     01:53     01:31     02:22     01:09     00:14     02:24     01:15     00:15     00:47     00:26     00:09   
 25. Henn Antson                01:05:50 16:50:54   05:32 32  08:07 32  11:33 32  17:40 32  21:18 31  25:08 32  27:51 32  36:14 32  39:28 29  43:48 29  47:22 29  50:16 28  56:23 28  59:00 27  60:20 27  64:33 25  65:24 25  65:50 25 01:05:50
     5042 Võru                                      05:32 32  02:35 31  03:26 31  06:07 31  03:38 28  03:50 30  02:43 24  08:23 26  03:14 14  04:20 28  03:34 23  02:54  1  06:07 30  02:37 14  01:20 13  04:13 20  00:51 14  00:26 25
                                                    03:17     00:57     02:01     02:20     02:05     02:22     00:21     04:22     00:27     01:51     00:51    -01:32     02:13     00:22     00:10     01:00     00:13     00:10   
 26. Lumileid Hälvin            01:06:18 17:25:47   03:43 29  05:42 28  07:24 22  12:24 21  15:04 18  16:42 16  19:24 17  25:33 15  37:00 25  40:57 25  44:46 25  49:09 25  54:39 25  59:01 28  60:22 28  64:40 26  65:58 26  66:18 26 01:06:18
    12362 Kobras                                    03:43 29  01:59 15  01:42 11  05:00 22  02:40 17  01:38  6  02:42 21  06:09 20  11:27 30  03:57 25  03:49 27  04:23 19  05:30 23  04:22 32  01:21 14  04:18 22  01:18 32  00:20 11
                                                    01:28     00:21     00:17     01:13     01:07     00:10     00:20     02:08     08:40     01:28     01:06    -00:03     01:36     02:07     00:11     01:05     00:40     00:04   
 27. Anniki Inno                01:07:12 18:23:28   03:08 27  05:32 24  07:31 24  12:27 23  15:58 24  17:47 20  19:55 20  31:45 27  37:54 26  41:48 26  45:26 27  49:51 26  55:39 27  58:26 25  59:51 25  65:50 28  66:44 28  67:12 27 01:07:12
     4178 Ilves                                     03:08 27  02:24 26  01:59 21  04:56 20  03:31 25  01:49 14  02:08 10  11:50 29  06:09 24  03:54 23  03:38 25  04:25 20  05:48 27  02:47 19  01:25 23  05:59 32  00:54 19  00:28 31
                                                    00:53     00:46     00:34     01:09     01:58     00:21    -00:14     07:49     03:22     01:25     00:55    -00:01     01:54     00:32     00:15     02:46     00:16     00:12   
 28. Kunnar Karu                01:07:13 18:23:28   03:07 26  05:32 24  07:28 23  12:25 22  15:56 23  17:48 21  19:54 19  31:43 26  37:55 27  41:50 27  45:25 26  49:53 27  55:36 26  58:31 26  59:54 26  65:43 27  66:39 27  67:13 28 01:07:13
    11926 Tartu Maraton                             03:07 26  02:25 28  01:56 18  04:57 21  03:31 25  01:52 17  02:06  9  11:49 28  06:12 25  03:55 24  03:35 24  04:28 22  05:43 26  02:55 23  01:23 20  05:49 31  00:56 22  00:34 32
                                                    00:52     00:47     00:31     01:10     01:58     00:24    -00:16     07:48     03:25     01:26     00:52     00:02     01:49     00:40     00:13     02:36     00:18     00:18   
 29. Björn Puna                 01:10:03 17:59:18   02:24 10  04:16 10  05:54  8  10:00  4  15:34 21  17:18 18  19:18 16  34:45 30  38:20 28  43:07 28  46:18 28  55:49 30  60:27 30  63:23 30  64:42 29  68:48 29  69:38 29  70:03 29 01:10:03
     9132 Rotalia                                   02:24 10  01:52  9  01:38  7  04:06  4  05:34 31  01:44 10  02:00  5  15:27 32  03:35 19  04:47 31  03:11 12  09:31 32  04:38  7  02:56 24  01:19 11  04:06 17  00:50 12  00:25 23
                                                    00:09     00:14     00:13     00:19     04:01     00:16    -00:22     11:26     00:48     02:18     00:28     05:05     00:44     00:41     00:09     00:53     00:12     00:09   
 30. Raivo Pehk                 01:10:28 16:37:12   02:47 21  05:08 23  07:06 21  13:01 25  15:49 22  18:00 23  20:43 22  36:04 31  43:07 30  46:30 30  50:43 30  54:37 29  60:17 29  63:19 29  64:52 30  69:12 30  70:04 30  70:28 30 01:10:28
     2673 Põlva                                     02:47 21  02:21 25  01:58 20  05:55 30  02:48 20  02:11 21  02:43 24  15:21 31  07:03 27  03:23 14  04:13 32  03:54  8  05:40 25  03:02 25  01:33 28  04:20 25  00:52 15  00:24 21
                                                    00:32     00:43     00:33     02:08     01:15     00:43     00:21     11:20     04:16     00:54     01:30    -00:32     01:46     00:47     00:23     01:07     00:14     00:08   
 31. Kristjan Vällik            01:11:39 16:00:28   02:59 23  05:50 29  08:14 28  12:55 24  15:12 19  16:49 17  18:49 15  27:21 18  45:10 31  49:39 31  52:53 31  56:59 31  61:54 31  64:47 31  66:13 31  70:22 31  71:21 31  71:39 31 01:11:39
     5109 Korp! Rotalia                             02:59 23  02:51 32  02:24 29  04:41 15  02:17 13  01:37  5  02:00  5  08:32 27  17:49 31  04:29 29  03:14 14  04:06 15  04:55 15  02:53 21  01:26 25  04:09 19  00:59 26  00:18  7
                                                    00:44     01:13     00:59     00:54     00:44     00:09    -00:22     04:31     15:02     02:00     00:31    -00:20     01:01     00:38     00:16     00:56     00:21     00:02   
 32. Ilmar Ansko                01:21:24 17:35:01   02:24 10  04:10  6  05:52  7  10:23 10  14:50 17  16:38 15  19:32 18  33:10 29  51:05 32  54:01 32  57:33 32  64:02 32  69:21 32  71:48 32  75:53 32  80:08 32  81:01 32  81:24 32 01:21:24
    15855 Tartu Observatoorium                      02:24 10  01:46  4  01:42 11  04:31 13  04:27 29  01:48 13  02:54 30  13:38 30  17:55 32  02:56  6  03:32 21  06:29 31  05:19 20  02:27 11  04:05 32  04:15 21  00:53 17  00:23 19
                                                    00:09     00:08     00:17     00:44     02:54     00:20     00:32     09:37     15:08     00:27     00:49     02:03     01:25     00:12     02:55     01:02     00:15     00:07   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:06     01:38     01:25     03:40     01:33     01:20     01:50     04:01     02:09     02:29     02:39     02:54     03:54     02:10     01:02     03:02     00:38     00:15   00:38:45

#3 Rada (VIPP): 14 KP 6.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 31)   3.( 34)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 41)   7.( 50)   8.( 53)   9.( 54)  10.( 55)  11.( 43)  12.( 44)  13.( 47)  14.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Taimar Tilgre              00:53:44 17:15:22   01:03  1  02:31  1  07:05  1  09:31  1  12:15  1  14:05  1  23:14  1  27:18  1  30:29  1  34:23  1  42:14  1  45:40  1  50:37  1  53:21  1  53:44  1 00:53:44
    11712 Kobras                                    01:03  1  01:28  1  04:34  1  02:26  1  02:44  1  01:50  1  09:09  1  04:04  1  03:11  2  03:54  1  07:51  1  03:26  1  04:57  1  02:44  1  00:23  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Henn Korjus                01:11:54 16:58:04   01:33  2  03:31  2  08:40  2  12:29  2  16:20  2  19:54  3  32:18  2  38:07  2  41:54  2  47:42  2  57:20  2  62:21  2  68:30  2  71:27  2  71:54  2 01:11:54
    13082 EMÜ                                       01:33  2  01:58  2  05:09  2  03:49  3  03:51  3  03:34  3  12:24  2  05:49  2  03:47  3  05:48  3  09:38  2  05:01  3  06:09  3  02:57  2  00:27  3
                                                    00:30     00:30     00:35     01:23     01:07     01:44     03:15     01:45     00:36     01:54     01:47     01:35     01:12     00:13     00:04   
  3. Edith Seegel               01:13:26 17:26:41   01:52  3  04:00  3  09:30  3  13:12  3  16:55  3  19:40  2  32:53  3  40:27  3  43:32  3  48:26  3  58:09  3  62:48  3  68:49  3  73:00  3  73:26  3 01:13:26
     8227                                           01:52  3  02:08  3  05:30  3  03:42  2  03:43  2  02:45  2  13:13  3  07:34  3  03:05  1  04:54  2  09:43  3  04:39  2  06:01  2  04:11  3  00:26  2
                                                    00:49     00:40     00:56     01:16     00:59     00:55     04:04     03:30    -00:06     01:00     01:52     01:13     01:04     01:27     00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:03     01:28     04:34     02:26     02:44     01:50     09:09     04:04     03:05     03:54     07:51     03:26     04:57     02:44     00:23   00:53:38

#4 Rada (M16,M21B,M50,M55,M60,N18,N21A,N35,N40,N45): 15 KP 4.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 48)   2.( 46)   3.( 44)   4.( 61)   5.( 42)   6.( 40)   7.( 39)   8.( 60)   9.( 38)  10.( 35)  11.( 34)  12.( 33)  13.( 31)  14.( 49)  15.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Tarmo Laht                 00:34:45 18:42:47   01:39  6  05:26  2  06:36  2  08:31  1  10:51  1  14:10  1  16:41  1  18:35  1  20:32  1  25:37  1  27:23  1  29:32  1  31:39  1  33:37  1  34:25  1  34:45  1 00:34:45
     1257 Kape                                      01:39  6  03:47  3  01:10  1  01:55  1  02:20  2  03:19  1  02:31  6  01:54  1  01:57  2  05:05  2  01:46  2  02:09  4  02:07  2  01:58  3  00:48  2  00:20  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tõnu Tolm                  00:38:40 17:48:37   01:33  3  05:19  1  06:35  1  08:35  2  11:09  2  15:03  2  17:10  2  19:10  2  23:19  2  28:55  2  30:51  2  32:51  2  35:17  2  37:21  2  38:15  2  38:40  2 00:38:40
     2599 Võru                                      01:33  3  03:46  2  01:16  5  02:00  3  02:34  7  03:54  3  02:07  2  02:00  2  04:09 27  05:36  8  01:56  3  02:00  2  02:26  5  02:04  4  00:54  4  00:25 11
                                                   -00:06    -00:01     00:06     00:05     00:14     00:35    -00:24     00:06     02:12     00:31     00:10    -00:09     00:19     00:06     00:06     00:05   
  3. Ago Käis                   00:39:32 17:14:34   01:31  2  05:54  3  07:04  3  10:03  7  12:14  4  15:59  3  18:23  3  21:31  3  23:57  3  29:23  3  32:12  3  34:06  3  36:29  3  38:24  3  39:12  3  39:32  3 00:39:32
     4314 Kobras                                    01:31  2  04:23  6  01:10  1  02:59 23  02:11  1  03:45  2  02:24  4  03:08 30  02:26 10  05:26  7  02:49 24  01:54  1  02:23  4  01:55  1  00:48  2  00:20  3
                                                   -00:08     00:36     00:00     01:04    -00:09     00:26    -00:07     01:14     00:29     00:21     01:03    -00:15     00:16    -00:03     00:00     00:00   
  4. Marje Tobreluts            00:41:55 17:13:53   01:49  8  06:50 16  08:15 16  10:25 11  13:00  9  16:56  5  21:37 11  23:40  9  25:32  7  30:32  4  32:49  4  35:01  4  37:57  4  40:32  4  41:30  4  41:55  4 00:41:55
     1314 Kobras                                    01:49  8  05:01 16  01:25 12  02:10  6  02:35  8  03:56  4  04:41 29  02:03  4  01:52  1  05:00  1  02:17 13  02:12  6  02:56 15  02:35 15  00:58  6  00:25 11
                                                    00:10     01:14     00:15     00:15     00:15     00:37     02:10     00:09    -00:05    -00:05     00:31     00:03     00:49     00:37     00:10     00:05   
  5. Heini Tammik               00:42:20 17:57:20   01:58 13  06:21  8  07:48  8  11:01 15  13:50 15  18:09 11  21:18  8  24:16 12  26:50 12  32:13 10  34:23  9  36:33  7  38:37  5  40:57  5  41:56  5  42:20  5 00:42:20
     1311 Kape                                      01:58 13  04:23  6  01:27 14  03:13 29  02:49 11  04:19  8  03:09 20  02:58 27  02:34 12  05:23  6  02:10  8  02:10  5  02:04  1  02:20  7  00:59  8  00:24  9
                                                    00:19     00:36     00:17     01:18     00:29     01:00     00:38     01:04     00:37     00:18     00:24     00:01    -00:03     00:22     00:11     00:04   
  6. Janek Riives               00:42:43 18:27:08   01:33  3  06:05  6  07:20  6  09:45  4  12:36  6  16:42  4  19:21  4  22:06  4  25:37  8  31:13  6  33:17  5  35:55  5  38:54  6  41:11  6  42:13  6  42:43  6 00:42:43
     7680 TÜ                                        01:33  3  04:32  9  01:15  4  02:25 12  02:51 14  04:06  6  02:39  9  02:45 25  03:31 24  05:36  8  02:04  5  02:38 11  02:59 16  02:17  5  01:02 12  00:30 28
                                                   -00:06     00:45     00:05     00:30     00:31     00:47     00:08     00:51     01:34     00:31     00:18     00:29     00:52     00:19     00:14     00:10   
  7. Urmo Kiviselg              00:43:09 18:02:23   02:28 23  06:06  7  07:18  5  09:14  3  11:40  3  20:39 19  23:11 17  25:22 17  27:24 13  34:06 15  35:48 13  37:51 12  40:10 10  42:07  8  42:52  7  43:09  7 00:43:09
    13435 Kobras                                    02:28 23  03:38  1  01:12  3  01:56  2  02:26  3  08:59 31  02:32  7  02:11  8  02:02  4  06:42 17  01:42  1  02:03  3  02:19  3  01:57  2  00:45  1  00:17  2
                                                    00:49    -00:09     00:02     00:01     00:06     05:40     00:01     00:17     00:05     01:37    -00:04    -00:06     00:12    -00:01    -00:03    -00:03   
  8. Ülo Needo                  00:43:43 18:22:32   01:33  3  05:55  4  07:17  4  09:47  5  12:37  8  17:46  9  20:09  5  22:31  5  24:52  4  31:24  7  33:41  7  36:26  6  39:27  7  42:01  7  43:18  8  43:43  8 00:43:43
     1404 Kobras                                    01:33  3  04:22  5  01:22  9  02:30 15  02:50 12  05:09 19  02:23  3  02:22 15  02:21  8  06:32 16  02:17 13  02:45 15  03:01 18  02:34 13  01:17 25  00:25 11
                                                   -00:06     00:35     00:12     00:35     00:30     01:50    -00:08     00:28     00:24     01:27     00:31     00:36     00:54     00:36     00:29     00:05   
  9. Villu Serv                 00:43:46 17:25:08   02:00 14  06:36 11  08:00 10  10:24 10  13:20 12  17:40  8  21:18  8  23:20  8  25:25  6  31:08  5  33:39  6  36:52  9  39:42  9  42:16 10  43:23  9  43:46  9 00:43:46
    10140 Kobras                                    02:00 14  04:36 10  01:24 10  02:24 11  02:56 16  04:20  9  03:38 26  02:02  3  02:05  5  05:43 11  02:31 18  03:13 26  02:50 10  02:34 13  01:07 16  00:23  5
                                                    00:21     00:49     00:14     00:29     00:36     01:01     01:07     00:08     00:08     00:38     00:45     01:04     00:43     00:36     00:19     00:03   
 10. Mati Külaase               00:43:53 17:41:40   02:00 14  06:31  9  08:02 13  10:21  9  13:07 10  17:21  7  22:50 15  24:57 14  27:32 14  32:42 11  34:49 11  37:24 10  40:10 10  42:32 11  43:30 10  43:53 10 00:43:53
     3685 Võru                                      02:00 14  04:31  8  01:31 19  02:19  9  02:46 10  04:14  7  05:29 30  02:07  6  02:35 14  05:10  4  02:07  6  02:35  9  02:46  8  02:22  8  00:58  6  00:23  5
                                                    00:21     00:44     00:21     00:24     00:26     00:55     02:58     00:13     00:38     00:05     00:21     00:26     00:39     00:24     00:10     00:03   
 11. Anne Arold                 00:43:56 17:48:05   01:55 12  06:36 11  08:00 10  10:25 11  13:15 11  17:56 10  20:30  6  22:44  6  25:10  5  31:59  8  34:06  8  36:44  8  39:34  8  42:07  8  43:31 11  43:56 11 00:43:56
     3235 Ilves                                     01:55 12  04:41 12  01:24 10  02:25 12  02:50 12  04:41 14  02:34  8  02:14 11  02:26 10  06:49 19  02:07  6  02:38 11  02:50 10  02:33 11  01:24 28  00:25 11
                                                    00:16     00:54     00:14     00:30     00:30     01:22     00:03     00:20     00:29     01:44     00:21     00:29     00:43     00:35     00:36     00:05   
 12. Indrek Mahla               00:44:59 19:06:05   02:26 22  06:40 15  07:56  9  10:08  8  12:36  6  16:58  6  20:34  7  23:13  7  26:24 10  32:03  9  34:45 10  37:29 11  40:38 13  43:18 12  44:27 12  44:59 12 00:44:59
     2661 Peko                                      02:26 22  04:14  4  01:16  5  02:12  7  02:28  4  04:22 10  03:36 24  02:39 22  03:11 23  05:39 10  02:42 23  02:44 14  03:09 24  02:40 17  01:09 21  00:32 29
                                                    00:47     00:27     00:06     00:17     00:08     01:03     01:05     00:45     01:14     00:34     00:56     00:35     01:02     00:42     00:21     00:12   
 13. Helle Hallik               00:45:00 15:34:55   02:32 25  09:57 30  11:14 29  13:18 24  16:01 23  20:46 20  23:32 19  25:50 19  28:11 17  33:27 12  35:28 12  38:05 13  40:35 12  43:31 13  44:34 13  45:00 13 00:45:00
     3049 JOKA                                      02:32 25  07:25 31  01:17  7  02:04  4  02:43  9  04:45 15  02:46 10  02:18 14  02:21  8  05:16  5  02:01  4  02:37 10  02:30  6  02:56 21  01:03 14  00:26 20
                                                    00:53     03:38     00:07     00:09     00:23     01:26     00:15     00:24     00:24     00:11     00:15     00:28     00:23     00:58     00:15     00:06   
 14. Endel Remmet               00:46:40 17:14:24   02:05 16  07:12 18  08:48 18  11:13 16  14:17 16  18:50 13  21:59 12  24:10 10  26:47 11  33:35 13  35:54 14  39:38 14  42:30 14  45:07 14  46:15 14  46:40 14 00:46:40
      706 Kape                                      02:05 16  05:07 18  01:36 20  02:25 12  03:04 21  04:33 11  03:09 20  02:11  8  02:37 15  06:48 18  02:19 15  03:44 30  02:52 12  02:37 16  01:08 20  00:25 11
                                                    00:26     01:20     00:26     00:30     00:44     01:14     00:38     00:17     00:40     01:43     00:33     01:35     00:45     00:39     00:20     00:05   
 15. Rein Prank                 00:48:23 18:52:33   01:53 10  06:36 11  08:06 15  10:37 14  13:44 14  18:35 12  21:29 10  24:29 13  29:16 18  35:06 16  37:21 15  39:49 15  43:26 15  46:32 15  47:56 15  48:23 15 00:48:23
      708 Kape                                      01:53 10  04:43 13  01:30 18  02:31 16  03:07 22  04:51 17  02:54 11  03:00 29  04:47 28  05:50 12  02:15 11  02:28  8  03:37 28  03:06 26  01:24 28  00:27 24
                                                    00:14     00:56     00:20     00:36     00:47     01:32     00:23     01:06     02:50     00:45     00:29     00:19     01:30     01:08     00:36     00:07   
 16. Tiiu Kaasik                00:49:21 17:05:40   02:23 21  07:46 19  09:24 19  12:06 20  15:39 22  22:27 23  25:25 21  27:52 21  30:41 19  36:44 17  39:17 16  42:03 16  45:02 16  47:44 16  48:54 16  49:21 16 00:49:21
      102 Ilves                                     02:23 21  05:23 20  01:38 22  02:42 20  03:33 29  06:48 27  02:58 14  02:27 17  02:49 18  06:03 13  02:33 19  02:46 16  02:59 16  02:42 18  01:10 22  00:27 24
                                                    00:44     01:36     00:28     00:47     01:13     03:29     00:27     00:33     00:52     00:58     00:47     00:37     00:52     00:44     00:22     00:07   
 17. Väino Kivioja              00:50:38 17:13:51   01:52  9  06:56 17  08:24 17  11:25 17  14:26 18  19:19 15  22:36 14  25:05 15  27:39 15  38:16 20  40:30 18  43:20 18  45:57 17  49:01 17  50:12 17  50:38 17 00:50:38
     8997 Ruusa                                     01:52  9  05:04 17  01:28 15  03:01 24  03:01 18  04:53 18  03:17 22  02:29 18  02:34 12  10:37 31  02:14 10  02:50 19  02:37  7  03:04 24  01:11 23  00:26 20
                                                    00:13     01:17     00:18     01:06     00:41     01:34     00:46     00:35     00:37     05:32     00:28     00:41     00:30     01:06     00:23     00:06   
 18. Andres Kiviste             00:50:58 17:08:05   02:14 19  07:46 19  09:25 20  11:57 19  15:16 19  19:56 17  22:55 16  25:12 16  28:09 16  37:34 18  40:52 19  43:52 19  46:53 18  49:25 18  50:32 18  50:58 18 00:50:58
     5064 EPMÜ                                      02:14 19  05:32 21  01:39 23  02:32 18  03:19 25  04:40 13  02:59 15  02:17 13  02:57 20  09:25 30  03:18 28  03:00 21  03:01 18  02:32 10  01:07 16  00:26 20
                                                    00:35     01:45     00:29     00:37     00:59     01:21     00:28     00:23     01:00     04:20     01:32     00:51     00:54     00:34     00:19     00:06   
 19. Indrek Sander              00:51:34 18:40:09   03:24 31  08:57 26  11:07 28  14:10 29  17:12 27  22:47 24  26:05 25  28:20 23  31:08 20  38:04 19  41:09 20  44:10 20  47:18 19  50:07 19  51:11 19  51:34 19 00:51:34
     8602 Tartu                                     03:24 31  05:33 22  02:10 32  03:03 27  03:02 20  05:35 21  03:18 23  02:15 12  02:48 17  06:56 21  03:05 25  03:01 23  03:08 22  02:49 19  01:04 15  00:23  5
                                                    01:45     01:46     01:00     01:08     00:42     02:16     00:47     00:21     00:51     01:51     01:19     00:52     01:01     00:51     00:16     00:03   
 20. Sander Valvas              00:52:12 18:08:15   02:41 26  08:49 25  10:43 26  13:37 27  17:25 29  23:16 27  26:23 26  28:56 26  32:00 23  39:02 22  41:36 21  44:38 21  47:31 20  50:27 20  51:47 20  52:12 20 00:52:12
     4315 Tartu                                     02:41 26  06:08 26  01:54 29  02:54 21  03:48 30  05:51 24  03:07 19  02:33 19  03:04 22  07:02 22  02:34 21  03:02 24  02:53 13  02:56 21  01:20 27  00:25 11
                                                    01:02     02:21     00:44     00:59     01:28     02:32     00:36     00:39     01:07     01:57     00:48     00:53     00:46     00:58     00:32     00:05   
 21. Kaarel Tiganik             00:53:24 16:38:34   02:12 18  07:57 21  09:39 21  12:45 22  16:12 24  21:52 22  25:28 22  28:19 22  31:14 21  39:39 23  42:12 23  45:25 23  48:48 22  51:50 22  52:57 21  53:24 21 00:53:24
     7638 Kobras                                    02:12 18  05:45 24  01:42 24  03:06 28  03:27 26  05:40 22  03:36 24  02:51 26  02:55 19  08:25 28  02:33 19  03:13 26  03:23 27  03:02 23  01:07 16  00:27 24
                                                    00:33     01:58     00:32     01:11     01:07     02:21     01:05     00:57     00:58     03:20     00:47     01:04     01:16     01:04     00:19     00:07   
 22. Heiki Rammul               00:53:49 18:09:04   02:21 20  08:19 22  10:17 23  13:19 25  17:08 26  22:51 25  25:54 23  28:52 25  31:50 22  38:42 21  41:56 22  45:12 22  48:18 21  51:43 21  53:14 22  53:49 22 00:53:49
     1072 Ilves                                     02:21 20  05:58 25  01:58 30  03:02 26  03:49 31  05:43 23  03:03 17  02:58 27  02:58 21  06:52 20  03:14 27  03:16 29  03:06 21  03:25 29  01:31 30  00:35 31
                                                    00:42     02:11     00:48     01:07     01:29     02:24     00:32     01:04     01:01     01:47     01:28     01:07     00:59     01:27     00:43     00:15   
 23. Indrek Katušin             00:53:59 16:55:17   01:22  1  05:59  5  07:43  7  09:51  6  12:24  5  25:06 29  27:07 27  29:13 27  35:27 26  40:36 24  43:06 24  45:54 24  49:02 23  52:40 24  53:34 23  53:59 23 00:53:59
     7542                                           01:22  1  04:37 11  01:44 25  02:08  5  02:33  5  12:42 32  02:01  1  02:06  5  06:14 30  05:09  3  02:30 16  02:48 17  03:08 22  03:38 31  00:54  4  00:25 11
                                                   -00:17     00:50     00:34     00:13     00:13     09:23    -00:30     00:12     04:17     00:04     00:44     00:39     01:01     01:40     00:06     00:05   
 24. Saima Värton               00:54:12 16:50:57   03:02 28  09:19 28  10:39 25  13:01 23  15:34 21  19:38 16  22:07 13  24:14 11  26:20  9  33:35 13  39:47 17  42:12 17  50:32 25  52:49 25  53:48 24  54:12 24 00:54:12
      213 Kobras                                    03:02 28  06:17 27  01:20  8  02:22 10  02:33  5  04:04  5  02:29  5  02:07  6  02:06  6  07:15 23  06:12 32  02:25  7  08:20 32  02:17  5  00:59  8  00:24  9
                                                    01:23     02:30     00:10     00:27     00:13     00:45    -00:02     00:13     00:09     02:10     04:26     00:16     06:13     00:19     00:11     00:04   
 25. Kersti Kristjuhan          00:54:27 16:54:25   02:09 17  08:46 24  10:30 24  13:31 26  17:01 25  23:02 26  26:01 24  28:45 24  34:30 25  40:48 25  43:23 25  46:37 25  49:30 24  52:35 23  53:54 25  54:27 25 00:54:27
     1084 HOK                                       02:09 17  06:37 28  01:44 25  03:01 24  03:30 28  06:01 26  02:59 15  02:44 24  05:45 29  06:18 15  02:35 22  03:14 28  02:53 13  03:05 25  01:19 26  00:33 30
                                                    00:30     02:50     00:34     01:06     01:10     02:42     00:28     00:50     03:48     01:13     00:49     01:05     00:46     01:07     00:31     00:13   
 26. Maarja Punak               00:56:40 17:23:04   05:48 32  11:22 31  13:06 31  19:27 32  22:37 32  27:47 31  30:42 30  33:15 30  35:33 28  43:27 26  45:57 26  48:59 26  52:11 26  55:02 26  56:14 26  56:40 26 00:56:40
     3654 Kobras                                    05:48 32  05:34 23  01:44 25  06:21 32  03:10 23  05:10 20  02:55 12  02:33 19  02:18  7  07:54 26  02:30 16  03:02 24  03:12 25  02:51 20  01:12 24  00:26 20
                                                    04:09     01:47     00:34     04:26     00:50     01:51     00:24     00:39     00:21     02:49     00:44     00:53     01:05     00:53     00:24     00:06   
 27. Ander Adamson              00:57:08 17:21:44   03:06 30  08:20 23  09:49 22  12:28 21  15:23 20  20:10 18  23:13 18  25:37 18  38:17 31  44:32 29  46:48 27  49:36 27  53:21 28  55:52 27  56:52 27  57:08 27 00:57:08
    16227 Kobras                                    03:06 30  05:14 19  01:29 16  02:39 19  02:55 15  04:47 16  03:03 17  02:24 16  12:40 31  06:15 14  02:16 12  02:48 17  03:45 31  02:31  9  01:00 10  00:16  1
                                                    01:27     01:27     00:19     00:44     00:35     01:28     00:32     00:30     10:43     01:10     00:30     00:39     01:38     00:33     00:12    -00:04   
 28. Jaana Aedmäe               00:57:34 17:06:50   01:46  7  06:31  9  08:00 10  10:31 13  13:32 13  21:02 21  28:11 29  30:24 28  32:24 24  45:15 30  47:27 29  50:08 28  52:55 27  56:04 28  57:11 28  57:34 28 00:57:34
     1459 Kobras                                    01:46  7  04:45 15  01:29 16  02:31 16  03:01 18  07:30 29  07:09 32  02:13 10  02:00  3  12:51 32  02:12  9  02:41 13  02:47  9  03:09 27  01:07 16  00:23  5
                                                    00:07     00:58     00:19     00:36     00:41     04:11     04:38     00:19     00:03     07:46     00:26     00:32     00:40     01:11     00:19     00:03   
 29. Getter Matto               00:58:06 16:24:31   02:45 27  12:50 32  14:26 32  16:44 31  19:56 31  28:46 32  31:42 32  34:23 32  37:02 29  44:26 28  47:34 30  50:25 29  53:26 29  56:40 29  57:41 29  58:06 29 00:58:06
    10142 Kobras                                    02:45 27  10:05 32  01:36 20  02:18  8  03:12 24  08:50 30  02:56 13  02:41 23  02:39 16  07:24 24  03:08 26  02:51 20  03:01 18  03:14 28  01:01 11  00:25 11
                                                    01:06     06:18     00:26     00:23     00:52     05:31     00:25     00:47     00:42     02:19     01:22     00:42     00:54     01:16     00:13     00:05   
 30. Riina Kivikas              00:59:57 17:14:58   02:28 23  09:11 27  10:58 27  13:53 28  17:21 28  23:17 28  27:22 28  31:41 29  35:28 27  43:39 27  47:14 28  51:13 30  54:27 30  57:56 30  59:30 30  59:57 30 00:59:57
      707 Ilves                                     02:28 23  06:43 29  01:47 28  02:55 22  03:28 27  05:56 25  04:05 27  04:19 32  03:47 26  08:11 27  03:35 29  03:59 32  03:14 26  03:29 30  01:34 31  00:27 24
                                                    00:49     02:56     00:37     01:00     01:08     02:37     01:34     02:25     01:50     03:06     01:49     01:50     01:07     01:31     00:46     00:07   
 31. Maris Lepik                01:02:21 18:22:04   01:54 11  06:38 14  08:03 14  11:28 18  14:25 17  18:59 14  24:51 20  27:27 20  40:17 32  47:51 32  51:39 31  54:39 31  58:21 31  60:54 31  61:56 31  62:21 31 01:02:21
    16651 Kobras                                    01:54 11  04:44 14  01:25 12  03:25 31  02:57 17  04:34 12  05:52 31  02:36 21  12:50 32  07:34 25  03:48 30  03:00 21  03:42 30  02:33 11  01:02 12  00:25 11
                                                    00:15     00:57     00:15     01:30     00:37     01:15     03:21     00:42     10:53     02:29     02:02     00:51     01:35     00:35     00:14     00:05   
 32. Sirje Lind                 01:05:56 17:01:13   03:05 29  09:54 29  11:58 30  15:12 30  19:49 30  26:41 30  30:50 31  34:16 31  37:47 30  46:33 31  51:56 32  55:50 32  59:28 32  63:23 32  65:09 32  65:56 32 01:05:56
     3895 Kape                                      03:05 29  06:49 30  02:04 31  03:14 30  04:37 32  06:52 28  04:09 28  03:26 31  03:31 24  08:46 29  05:23 31  03:54 31  03:38 29  03:55 32  01:46 32  00:47 32
                                                    01:26     03:02     00:54     01:19     02:17     03:33     01:38     01:32     01:34     03:41     03:37     01:45     01:31     01:57     00:58     00:27   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:22     03:38     01:10     01:55     02:11     03:19     02:01     01:54     01:52     05:00     01:42     01:54     02:04     01:55     00:45     00:16   00:32:58

#5 Rada (VIPT,N16,N50,N55,N60,M65,M70): 13 KP 4.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 46)   2.( 44)   3.( 45)   4.( 61)   5.( 38)   6.( 32)   7.( 33)   8.( 35)   9.( 34)  10.( 33)  11.( 31)  12.( 49)  13.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Siim Helmoja               00:31:50 17:29:35   04:40  1  06:00  1  06:45  1  08:55  1  13:24  1  16:11  1  17:52  1  21:51  2  23:35  1  25:59  1  28:29  1  30:33  1  31:30  1  31:50  1 00:31:50
    13539 Kobras                                    04:40  1  01:20  4  00:45  1  02:10  4  04:29  1  02:47  3  01:41  3  03:59  3  01:44  1  02:24  4  02:30  6  02:04  3  00:57  3  00:20  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Merike Paapson             00:32:06 18:07:03   04:43  2  06:03  2  07:00  3  09:01  2  13:47  2  16:30  2  17:58  2  21:40  1  23:45  2  26:01  2  28:34  2  30:47  2  31:42  2  32:06  2 00:32:06
     2741 TON                                       04:43  2  01:20  4  00:57  5  02:01  2  04:46  3  02:43  2  01:28  2  03:42  1  02:05  5  02:16  2  02:33  7  02:13  5  00:55  2  00:24  9
                                                    00:03     00:00     00:12    -00:09     00:17    -00:04    -00:13    -00:17     00:21    -00:08     00:03     00:09    -00:02     00:04   
  3. Kristo Sirk                00:33:30 17:25:49   05:56  8  07:15  6  08:06  6  09:51  4  14:57  4  17:38  4  19:32  4  24:19  4  26:17  4  28:25  4  30:26  4  32:18  3  33:08  3  33:30  3 00:33:30
    11785 Kobras                                    05:56  8  01:19  3  00:51  2  01:45  1  05:06  7  02:41  1  01:54  6  04:47 11  01:58  3  02:08  1  02:01  1  01:52  1  00:50  1  00:22  6
                                                    01:16    -00:01     00:06    -00:25     00:37    -00:06     00:13     00:48     00:14    -00:16    -00:29    -00:12    -00:07     00:02   
  4. Lauri Pähn                 00:34:20 17:39:13   04:55  3  06:05  3  06:57  2  09:19  3  14:02  3  16:50  3  18:17  3  23:30  3  25:21  3  27:43  3  30:05  3  32:59  4  34:00  4  34:20  4 00:34:20
    16666 Võru                                      04:55  3  01:10  1  00:52  3  02:22  5  04:43  2  02:48  4  01:27  1  05:13 20  01:51  2  02:22  3  02:22  2  02:54 11  01:01  5  00:20  2
                                                    00:15    -00:10     00:07     00:12     00:14     00:01    -00:14     01:14     00:07    -00:02    -00:08     00:50     00:04     00:00   
  5. Rudolf Mürk                00:36:11 17:51:20   05:07  4  06:30  4  07:26  4  10:21  5  15:26  5  19:06  5  21:47  6  25:39  6  27:45  6  30:11  6  32:40  6  34:46  5  35:49  5  36:11  5 00:36:11
     1064 Võru                                      05:07  4  01:23  7  00:56  4  02:55 10  05:05  6  03:40 18  02:41 21  03:52  2  02:06  6  02:26  5  02:29  5  02:06  4  01:03  7  00:22  6
                                                    00:27     00:03     00:11     00:45     00:36     00:53     01:00    -00:07     00:22     00:02    -00:01     00:02     00:06     00:02   
  6. Mihhail Taivere            00:36:19 18:12:21   06:31 16  08:07 16  09:07 16  11:15  7  16:18  6  19:13  6  20:54  5  25:12  5  27:16  5  29:53  5  32:19  5  34:48  6  35:54  6  36:19  6 00:36:19
     1677 Kape                                      06:31 16  01:36 12  01:00  9  02:08  3  05:03  5  02:55  5  01:41  3  04:18  6  02:04  4  02:37  8  02:26  4  02:29  6  01:06  9  00:25 11
                                                    01:51     00:16     00:15    -00:02     00:34     00:08     00:00     00:19     00:20     00:13    -00:04     00:25     00:09     00:05   
  7. Kelly Mattus               00:39:44 17:20:00   05:37  5  06:59  5  08:05  5  11:24  8  16:26  7  19:43  7  22:50  8  28:04  9  31:36  9  34:04  9  36:26  7  38:26  7  39:23  7  39:44  7 00:39:44
    13285 Kobras                                    05:37  5  01:22  6  01:06 17  03:19 21  05:02  4  03:17  7  03:07 26  05:14 21  03:32 29  02:28  6  02:22  2  02:00  2  00:57  3  00:21  5
                                                    00:57     00:02     00:21     01:09     00:33     00:30     01:26     01:15     01:48     00:04    -00:08    -00:04     00:00     00:01   
  8. Riina Laanjõe              00:41:23 17:34:57   05:49  6  07:19  7  08:26  7  11:41 11  17:30 12  21:21 12  23:34 10  28:09 10  30:31  8  33:37  8  36:34  8  39:32  8  40:52  8  41:23  8 00:41:23
     2335 Kobras                                    05:49  6  01:30  9  01:07 18  03:15 18  05:49 12  03:51 20  02:13  9  04:35  8  02:22  9  03:06 12  02:57 12  02:58 13  01:20 18  00:31 19
                                                    01:09     00:10     00:22     01:05     01:20     01:04     00:32     00:36     00:38     00:42     00:27     00:54     00:23     00:11   
  9. Martin Tõrra               00:42:53 18:02:29   06:15 12  07:44 10  08:46 10  12:13 15  17:29 11  20:55  9  22:39  7  26:43  7  29:19  7  33:36  7  37:50  9  40:55  9  42:25  9  42:53  9 00:42:53
      718 Kobras                                    06:15 12  01:29  8  01:02 14  03:27 22  05:16  8  03:26 10  01:44  5  04:04  4  02:36 10  04:17 33  04:14 29  03:05 18  01:30 24  00:28 14
                                                    01:35     00:09     00:17     01:17     00:47     00:39     00:03     00:05     00:52     01:53     01:44     01:01     00:33     00:08   
 10. Helle Leis                 00:43:16 17:24:08   07:58 26  09:16 21  10:19 20  13:31 20  19:43 17  23:05 16  25:07 13  30:56 16  33:49 16  36:25 11  39:06 11  41:46 11  42:56 10  43:16 10 00:43:16
    13218 Kobras                                    07:58 26  01:18  2  01:03 15  03:12 17  06:12 14  03:22  8  02:02  7  05:49 26  02:53 20  02:36  7  02:41  8  02:40  8  01:10 10  00:20  2
                                                    03:18    -00:02     00:18     01:02     01:43     00:35     00:21     01:50     01:09     00:12     00:11     00:36     00:13     00:00   
 11. Mati Poom                  00:43:28 16:05:05   05:56  8  07:33  9  08:42  9  12:33 16  18:50 15  23:32 17  25:44 16  29:53 13  32:40 12  35:52 10  38:57 10  41:42 10  43:02 11  43:28 11 00:43:28
        3 TON                                       05:56  8  01:37 13  01:09 21  03:51 25  06:17 15  04:42 30  02:12  8  04:09  5  02:47 15  03:12 14  03:05 14  02:45 10  01:20 18  00:26 12
                                                    01:16     00:17     00:24     01:41     01:48     01:55     00:31     00:10     01:03     00:48     00:35     00:41     00:23     00:06   
 12. Sigrid Paul                00:44:40 17:05:06   06:15 12  07:53 13  09:01 13  12:09 13  18:48 13  22:16 14  24:29 12  29:30 11  32:37 10  36:26 12  39:17 12  42:48 12  44:09 13  44:40 12 00:44:40
    14011 SA TÜK                                    06:15 12  01:38 14  01:08 20  03:08 16  06:39 18  03:28 11  02:13  9  05:01 15  03:07 22  03:49 26  02:51 10  03:31 25  01:21 21  00:31 19
                                                    01:35     00:18     00:23     00:58     02:10     00:41     00:32     01:02     01:23     01:25     00:21     01:27     00:24     00:11   
 12. Merilin Aruots             00:44:40 17:47:55   06:27 14  08:06 14  09:06 14  11:39  9  17:24  9  21:00 10  25:41 14  30:29 14  33:43 14  36:41 14  39:55 14  42:54 14  44:11 14  44:40 12 00:44:40
    10211 Põlva                                     06:27 14  01:39 17  01:00  9  02:33  6  05:45 10  03:36 15  04:41 31  04:48 12  03:14 25  02:58  9  03:14 16  02:59 15  01:17 15  00:29 15
                                                    01:47     00:19     00:15     00:23     01:16     00:49     03:00     00:49     01:30     00:34     00:44     00:55     00:20     00:09   
 12. Martin Ojasoo              00:44:40 17:47:55   06:27 14  08:06 14  09:06 14  11:39  9  17:24  9  21:00 10  25:41 14  30:29 14  33:43 14  36:41 14  39:55 14  42:54 14  44:11 14  44:40 12 00:44:40
     2839 Kobras                                    06:27 14  01:39 17  01:00  9  02:33  6  05:45 10  03:36 15  04:41 31  04:48 12  03:14 25  02:58  9  03:14 16  02:59 15  01:17 15  00:29 15
                                                    01:47     00:19     00:15     00:23     01:16     00:49     03:00     00:49     01:30     00:34     00:44     00:55     00:20     00:09   
 15. Marju Kelviste             00:44:41 17:05:04   06:14 11  07:52 12  08:52 11  12:08 12  18:49 14  22:13 13  24:27 11  29:30 11  32:37 10  36:26 12  39:22 13  42:48 12  44:08 12  44:41 15 00:44:41
    14013 SA TÜK                                    06:14 11  01:38 14  01:00  9  03:16 20  06:41 19  03:24  9  02:14 11  05:03 16  03:07 22  03:49 26  02:56 11  03:26 24  01:20 18  00:33 24
                                                    01:34     00:18     00:15     01:06     02:12     00:37     00:33     01:04     01:23     01:25     00:26     01:22     00:23     00:13   
 16. Leili Prans                00:44:58 17:40:10   08:38 28  10:09 26  11:09 25  14:40 24  20:32 21  23:36 18  26:40 18  31:02 17  33:21 13  36:58 16  40:39 16  43:19 16  44:34 16  44:58 16 00:44:58
     4910 Ilves                                     08:38 28  01:31 10  01:00  9  03:31 23  05:52 13  03:04  6  03:04 24  04:22  7  02:19  8  03:37 23  03:41 24  02:40  8  01:15 13  00:24  9
                                                    03:58     00:11     00:15     01:21     01:23     00:17     01:23     00:23     00:35     01:13     01:11     00:36     00:18     00:04   
 17. Ats Virumäe                00:45:40 17:42:12   06:06 10  07:50 11  08:57 12  12:12 14  19:03 16  22:31 15  27:48 19  32:30 18  34:45 17  37:55 17  40:57 17  43:51 17  45:09 17  45:40 17 00:45:40
     3803 Võru                                      06:06 10  01:44 19  01:07 18  03:15 18  06:51 20  03:28 11  05:17 33  04:42 10  02:15  7  03:10 13  03:02 13  02:54 11  01:18 17  00:31 19
                                                    01:26     00:24     00:22     01:05     02:22     00:41     03:36     00:43     00:31     00:46     00:32     00:50     00:21     00:11   
 18. Anu Iher                   00:47:19 17:17:51   05:51  7  07:29  8  08:27  8  11:06  6  16:46  8  20:23  8  22:54  9  27:34  8  37:26 19  40:26 19  43:09 19  45:47 19  46:50 18  47:19 18 00:47:19
     5654                                           05:51  7  01:38 14  00:58  7  02:39  8  05:40  9  03:37 17  02:31 18  04:40  9  09:52 34  03:00 11  02:43  9  02:38  7  01:03  7  00:29 15
                                                    01:11     00:18     00:13     00:29     01:11     00:50     00:50     00:41     08:08     00:36     00:13     00:34     00:06     00:09   
 19. Aili Laanjõe               00:47:46 16:43:16   07:02 19  08:48 18  09:59 18  13:41 21  20:06 18  23:48 19  26:16 17  32:56 19  35:36 18  39:03 18  42:25 18  45:42 18  47:13 19  47:46 19 00:47:46
     1989 Kobras                                    07:02 19  01:46 21  01:11 23  03:42 24  06:25 16  03:42 19  02:28 17  06:40 28  02:40 11  03:27 20  03:22 18  03:17 20  01:31 26  00:33 24
                                                    02:22     00:26     00:26     01:32     01:56     00:55     00:47     02:41     00:56     01:03     00:52     01:13     00:34     00:13   
 20. Aino Koser                 00:49:47 17:48:52   07:42 24  09:39 24  10:58 24  15:02 26  23:15 24  27:36 24  29:59 22  34:55 21  37:38 20  41:17 20  44:30 20  47:48 20  49:12 20  49:47 20 00:49:47
     3910 Ilves                                     07:42 24  01:57 24  01:19 26  04:04 29  08:13 30  04:21 26  02:23 14  04:56 14  02:43 12  03:39 24  03:13 15  03:18 21  01:24 22  00:35 30
                                                    03:02     00:37     00:34     01:54     03:44     01:34     00:42     00:57     00:59     01:15     00:43     01:14     00:27     00:15   
 21. Peeter Põder               00:51:04 17:32:53   08:51 29  11:11 28  12:29 27  15:24 27  22:25 23  26:43 23  29:05 21  34:29 20  37:56 21  41:18 21  44:44 21  48:21 21  50:12 21  51:04 21 00:51:04
     4312                                           08:51 29  02:20 28  01:18 25  02:55 10  07:01 21  04:18 25  02:22 13  05:24 22  03:27 28  03:22 18  03:26 21  03:37 27  01:51 32  00:52 34
                                                    04:11     01:00     00:33     00:45     02:32     01:31     00:41     01:25     01:43     00:58     00:56     01:33     00:54     00:32   
 22. Mait Bratka                00:51:37 18:38:09   07:07 20  09:19 22  10:28 22  14:48 25  22:19 22  26:28 22  30:31 24  35:34 23  38:21 23  42:13 23  46:17 23  49:54 22  51:10 22  51:37 22 00:51:37
     4932 TÜ                                        07:07 20  02:12 26  01:09 21  04:20 32  07:31 26  04:09 24  04:03 30  05:03 16  02:47 15  03:52 29  04:04 26  03:37 27  01:16 14  00:27 13
                                                    02:27     00:52     00:24     02:10     03:02     01:22     02:22     01:04     01:03     01:28     01:34     01:33     00:19     00:07   
 23. Valter Ploom               00:52:05 17:41:57   06:56 18  08:48 18  10:44 23  13:48 22  20:15 19  24:21 20  30:20 23  35:32 22  38:16 22  41:46 22  45:09 22  49:57 23  51:33 23  52:05 23 00:52:05
     3746 SA Tartu VTHK                             06:56 18  01:52 22  01:56 33  03:04 13  06:27 17  04:06 22  05:59 34  05:12 19  02:44 13  03:30 21  03:23 19  04:48 33  01:36 29  00:32 22
                                                    02:16     00:32     01:11     00:54     01:58     01:19     04:18     01:13     01:00     01:06     00:53     02:44     00:39     00:12   
 24. Heli Viks                  00:53:14 17:44:59   07:48 25  11:33 29  12:30 28  16:33 28  23:39 25  28:24 25  32:21 25  37:31 24  40:20 24  43:40 24  47:16 24  51:07 24  52:40 24  53:14 24 00:53:14
     5017 Võru                                      07:48 25  03:45 33  00:57  5  04:03 28  07:06 22  04:45 31  03:57 29  05:10 18  02:49 19  03:20 17  03:36 23  03:51 31  01:33 27  00:34 27
                                                    03:08     02:25     00:12     01:53     02:37     01:58     02:16     01:11     01:05     00:56     01:06     01:47     00:36     00:14   
 24. Anne Serv                  00:53:14 17:29:46   07:34 22  09:09 20  10:08 19  13:12 18  26:44 29  30:18 29  32:38 28  38:25 26  41:13 26  44:30 25  48:58 26  51:56 26  52:57 26  53:14 24 00:53:14
    13548 Põlva ÜG                                  07:34 22  01:35 11  00:59  8  03:04 13  13:32 34  03:34 14  02:20 12  05:47 24  02:48 18  03:17 16  04:28 32  02:58 13  01:01  5  00:17  1
                                                    02:54     00:15     00:14     00:54     09:03     00:47     00:39     01:48     01:04     00:53     01:58     00:54     00:04    -00:03   
 26. Kaie Kivila                00:53:24 17:44:34   07:32 21  09:52 25  11:12 26  14:06 23  26:08 28  30:03 28  32:29 27  38:04 25  40:51 25  44:32 26  47:58 25  51:20 25  52:50 25  53:24 26 00:53:24
     2737 Ilves                                     07:32 21  02:20 28  01:20 28  02:54  9  12:02 31  03:55 21  02:26 16  05:35 23  02:47 15  03:41 25  03:26 21  03:22 23  01:30 24  00:34 27
                                                    02:52     01:00     00:35     00:44     07:33     01:08     00:45     01:36     01:03     01:17     00:56     01:18     00:33     00:14   
 27. Tiiu Serv                  00:53:41 17:29:45   07:37 23  09:22 23  10:26 21  13:25 19  26:52 30  30:25 30  32:50 30  38:37 27  41:21 27  44:34 27  49:00 27  52:07 27  53:18 27  53:41 27 00:53:41
    11784 Põlva                                     07:37 23  01:45 20  01:04 16  02:59 12  13:27 33  03:33 13  02:25 15  05:47 24  02:44 13  03:13 15  04:26 31  03:07 19  01:11 11  00:23  8
                                                    02:57     00:25     00:19     00:49     08:58     00:46     00:44     01:48     01:00     00:49     01:56     01:03     00:14     00:03   
 28. Sulev Piiri                00:55:19 17:10:51   09:40 30  11:42 30  13:28 30  18:10 30  25:32 27  29:40 26  32:49 29  39:16 28  42:09 28  46:24 28  49:47 28  53:08 28  54:47 28  55:19 28 00:55:19
     4445 Kobras                                    09:40 30  02:02 25  01:46 31  04:42 34  07:22 25  04:08 23  03:09 27  06:27 27  02:53 20  04:15 32  03:23 19  03:21 22  01:39 30  00:32 22
                                                    05:00     00:42     01:01     02:32     02:53     01:21     01:28     02:28     01:09     01:51     00:53     01:17     00:42     00:12   
 29. Vampula Oper               00:59:06 16:46:40   09:59 31  12:55 31  14:38 31  19:04 31  27:05 31  31:45 31  35:02 32  42:51 30  46:28 29  50:18 30  54:25 29  57:24 29  58:37 29  59:06 29 00:59:06
    10195 Võru                                      09:59 31  02:56 32  01:43 30  04:26 33  08:01 29  04:40 29  03:17 28  07:49 29  03:37 31  03:50 28  04:07 27  02:59 15  01:13 12  00:29 15
                                                    05:19     01:36     00:58     02:16     03:32     01:53     01:36     03:50     01:53     01:26     01:37     00:55     00:16     00:09   
 30. Maria Oper                 01:01:09 16:46:30   10:50 32  13:22 32  15:12 32  19:29 32  27:19 32  31:46 32  34:51 31  43:04 31  46:43 30  50:08 29  54:29 30  58:12 30  60:22 30  61:09 30 01:01:09
    10196 Võru                                      10:50 32  02:32 30  01:50 32  04:17 30  07:50 27  04:27 27  03:05 25  08:13 30  03:39 32  03:25 19  04:21 30  03:43 30  02:10 33  00:47 33
                                                    06:10     01:12     01:05     02:07     03:21     01:40     01:24     04:14     01:55     01:01     01:51     01:39     01:13     00:27   
 31. Jüri Zimmermann            01:01:48 17:42:27   06:47 17  08:39 17  09:58 17  13:05 17  20:16 20  25:14 21  27:54 20  42:46 29  47:30 31  51:29 31  56:04 31  59:40 31  61:13 31  61:48 31 01:01:48
      127 Kape                                      06:47 17  01:52 22  01:19 26  03:07 15  07:11 23  04:58 32  02:40 20  14:52 34  04:44 33  03:59 30  04:35 34  03:36 26  01:33 27  00:35 30
                                                    02:07     00:32     00:34     00:57     02:42     02:11     00:59     10:53     03:00     01:35     02:05     01:32     00:36     00:15   
 32. Helle Mürk                 01:02:11 17:44:39   08:19 27  10:54 27  12:52 29  17:11 29  25:06 26  29:43 27  32:28 26  44:36 32  47:45 32  51:45 32  56:17 32  59:57 32  61:38 32  62:11 32 01:02:11
      740 Võru                                      08:19 27  02:35 31  01:58 34  04:19 31  07:55 28  04:37 28  02:45 22  12:08 33  03:09 24  04:00 31  04:32 33  03:40 29  01:41 31  00:33 24
                                                    03:39     01:15     01:13     02:09     03:26     01:50     01:04     08:09     01:25     01:36     02:02     01:36     00:44     00:13   
 33. Laine Saal                 01:04:41 16:54:59   11:26 33  17:39 33  19:03 33  22:56 33  30:16 33  35:32 33  38:05 33  46:22 33  49:55 33  53:28 33  57:20 33  61:45 33  63:55 33  64:41 33 01:04:41
     1330 Kobras                                    11:26 33  06:13 34  01:24 29  03:53 26  07:20 24  05:16 34  02:33 19  08:17 32  03:33 30  03:33 22  03:52 25  04:25 32  02:10 33  00:46 32
                                                    06:46     04:53     00:39     01:43     02:51     02:29     00:52     04:18     01:49     01:09     01:22     02:21     01:13     00:26   
 34. Piret Joonas               01:16:22 18:01:38   20:19 34  22:33 34  23:50 34  27:48 34  41:12 34  46:10 34  49:09 34  57:22 34  60:42 34  65:05 34  69:16 34  74:23 34  75:48 34  76:22 34 01:16:22
    15856                                           20:19 34  02:14 27  01:17 24  03:58 27  13:24 32  04:58 32  02:59 23  08:13 30  03:20 27  04:23 34  04:11 28  05:07 34  01:25 23  00:34 27
                                                    15:39     00:54     00:32     01:48     08:55     02:11     01:18     04:14     01:36     01:59     01:41     03:03     00:28     00:14   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:40     01:10     00:45     01:45     04:29     02:41     01:27     03:42     01:44     02:08     02:01     01:52     00:50     00:17   00:29:31

#6 Rada (M14,M75,VIPL,N14): 11 KP 4.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 38)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 45)   9.( 56)  10.( 48)  11.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kaarel Hendrik Zernant     00:36:55 19:10:32   02:27  7  08:06  3  10:20  5  13:46  2  16:50  2  19:05  1  22:51  1  27:48  1  34:03  1  35:45  1  36:36  1  36:55  1 00:36:55
     5157 Ilves                                     02:27  7  05:39  3  02:14  6  03:26  7  03:04  2  02:15  1  03:46  7  04:57  2  06:15 17  01:42  2  00:51  2  00:19  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tarmo Zernant              00:37:53 19:09:04   03:58 20  09:37 12  11:53 11  15:17  4  18:07  3  20:25  3  24:37  4  28:58  2  35:32  4  36:50  2  37:32  2  37:53  2 00:37:53
     5156 Ilves                                     03:58 20  05:39  3  02:16  7  03:24  6  02:50  1  02:18  2  04:12 11  04:21  1  06:34 19  01:18  1  00:42  1  00:21  3
                                                    01:31     00:00     00:02    -00:02    -00:14     00:03     00:26    -00:36     00:19    -00:24    -00:09     00:02   
  3. Laura-Liis Kütt            00:38:35 17:32:06   02:19  2  08:17  5  10:19  4  15:58  5  19:24  5  21:45  5  25:14  5  31:13  6  35:17  3  37:14  3  38:13  3  38:35  3 00:38:35
    14779 Kobras                                    02:19  2  05:58  7  02:02  4  05:39 19  03:26  6  02:21  3  03:29  3  05:59  6  04:04  1  01:57  4  00:59  5  00:22  4
                                                   -00:08     00:19    -00:12     02:13     00:22     00:06    -00:17     01:02    -02:11     00:15     00:08     00:03   
  4. Pille Vinne                00:38:39 17:32:04   02:24  6  08:22  6  10:22  6  15:59  6  19:24  5  21:45  5  25:14  5  31:09  5  35:13  2  37:20  4  38:14  4  38:39  4 00:38:39
    15052 Kobras                                    02:24  6  05:58  7  02:00  3  05:37 18  03:25  5  02:21  3  03:29  3  05:55  5  04:04  1  02:07  5  00:54  3  00:25  7
                                                   -00:03     00:19    -00:14     02:11     00:21     00:06    -00:17     00:58    -02:11     00:25     00:03     00:06   
  5. Sander Meitsar             00:39:12 15:49:36   02:00  1  08:10  4  10:01  3  15:04  3  18:21  4  21:13  4  24:27  3  31:07  4  35:42  5  37:32  5  38:46  5  39:12  5 00:39:12
    17235 Tuuliku Reisid                            02:00  1  06:10  9  01:51  1  05:03 17  03:17  4  02:52 11  03:14  1  06:40  9  04:35  3  01:50  3  01:14  8  00:26 10
                                                   -00:27     00:31    -00:23     01:37     00:13     00:37    -00:32     01:43    -01:40     00:08     00:23     00:07   
  6. Martin Sults               00:41:34 17:27:55   02:20  3  07:04  1  09:36  2  12:30  1  16:46  1  19:24  2  23:50  2  31:05  3  36:53  6  39:39  6  41:10  6  41:34  6 00:41:34
    11713 Kobras                                    02:20  3  04:44  1  02:32  9  02:54  2  04:16 13  02:38  5  04:26 12  07:15 13  05:48 14  02:46 14  01:31 18  00:24  6
                                                   -00:07    -00:55     00:18    -00:32     01:12     00:23     00:40     02:18    -00:27     01:04     00:40     00:05   
  7. Triin Sasi                 00:43:21 18:05:57   02:36 10  09:53 15  12:37 12  16:05  7  20:25  8  23:05  8  26:48  7  33:34  7  39:19  8  41:30  8  42:54  7  43:21  7 00:43:21
    11709 Vastse-Kuuste                             02:36 10  07:17 16  02:44 12  03:28  9  04:20 14  02:40  6  03:43  5  06:46 11  05:45 13  02:11  7  01:24 15  00:27 11
                                                    00:09     01:38     00:30     00:02     01:16     00:25    -00:03     01:49    -00:30     00:29     00:33     00:08   
  8. Madis Haug                 00:43:23 18:18:20   02:21  4  08:58  9  14:06 15  16:09  8  20:11  7  22:56  7  28:34  8  34:18  8  39:14  7  41:22  7  42:55  8  43:23  8 00:43:23
    18049 Võru                                      02:21  4  06:37 13  05:08 24  02:03  1  04:02  9  02:45  9  05:38 21  05:44  4  04:56  5  02:08  6  01:33 19  00:28 13
                                                   -00:06     00:58     02:54    -01:23     00:58     00:30     01:52     00:47    -01:19     00:26     00:42     00:09   
  9. Viljo Randoja              00:45:30 17:44:07   02:45 11  08:24  7  10:56  7  18:49 15  22:50 12  25:41  9  29:38  9  36:14  9  41:24  9  43:40  9  44:58  9  45:30  9 00:45:30
    16610                                           02:45 11  05:39  3  02:32  9  07:53 23  04:01  8  02:51 10  03:57  8  06:36  8  05:10  7  02:16  8  01:18 11  00:32 20
                                                    00:18     00:00     00:18     04:27     00:57     00:36     00:11     01:39    -01:05     00:34     00:27     00:13   
 10. Vahur Virve                00:45:44 17:44:03   02:51 12  08:35  8  11:02  8  18:55 16  22:58 14  25:41  9  29:40 10  36:23 10  41:30 10  43:51 10  45:03 10  45:44 10 00:45:44
    17621                                           02:51 12  05:44  6  02:27  8  07:53 23  04:03 10  02:43  7  03:59  9  06:43 10  05:07  6  02:21 10  01:12  7  00:41 23
                                                    00:24     00:05     00:13     04:27     00:59     00:28     00:13     01:46    -01:08     00:39     00:21     00:22   
 11. Erik Bleive                00:48:32 17:40:05   02:27  7  09:14 11  11:08  9  20:39 20  24:45 18  27:44 15  32:13 15  39:12 12  44:28 11  46:51 11  48:13 11  48:32 11 00:48:32
    11708 Kobras                                    02:27  7  06:47 14  01:54  2  09:31 25  04:06 12  02:59 12  04:29 13  06:59 12  05:16  8  02:23 11  01:22 13  00:19  1
                                                    00:00     01:08    -00:20     06:05     01:02     00:44     00:43     02:02    -00:59     00:41     00:31     00:00   
 12. Maria Meitsar              00:49:25 15:45:56   03:06 13  11:55 18  14:53 17  17:48 10  22:49 11  26:12 12  30:48 11  38:32 11  44:34 12  47:15 12  48:53 12  49:25 12 00:49:25
    17346                                           03:06 13  08:49 22  02:58 15  02:55  3  05:01 15  03:23 17  04:36 14  07:44 15  06:02 15  02:41 13  01:38 20  00:32 20
                                                    00:39     03:10     00:44    -00:31     01:57     01:08     00:50     02:47    -00:13     00:59     00:47     00:13   
 13. Riho Laanoja               00:50:28 16:57:36   02:32  9  09:05 10  11:40 10  23:25 23  26:56 21  29:40 18  33:40 18  40:12 13  45:48 13  49:05 14  50:05 13  50:28 13 00:50:28
    16220 Põlva Politsei                            02:32  9  06:33 12  02:35 11  11:45 27  03:31  7  02:44  8  04:00 10  06:32  7  05:36 10  03:17 22  01:00  6  00:23  5
                                                    00:05     00:54     00:21     08:19     00:27     00:29     00:14     01:35    -00:39     01:35     00:09     00:04   
 14. Igmar Matto                00:50:46 16:16:01   03:25 17  11:40 17  14:56 18  18:23 12  23:38 15  26:48 13  31:36 12  40:15 14  45:55 14  48:46 13  50:11 14  50:46 14 00:50:46
    14777 Viluste                                   03:25 17  08:15 18  03:16 18  03:27  8  05:15 21  03:10 13  04:48 17  08:39 20  05:40 11  02:51 15  01:25 16  00:35 22
                                                    00:58     02:36     01:02     00:01     02:11     00:55     01:02     03:42    -00:35     01:09     00:34     00:16   
 15. Janika Matto               00:50:57 16:15:43   03:24 16  12:04 19  15:17 19  18:34 13  23:49 16  27:00 14  31:45 13  40:25 15  46:09 15  49:07 15  50:27 15  50:57 15 00:50:57
    15073 Viluste                                   03:24 16  08:40 21  03:13 17  03:17  5  05:15 21  03:11 14  04:45 16  08:40 21  05:44 12  02:58 18  01:20 12  00:30 16
                                                    00:57     03:01     00:59    -00:09     02:11     00:56     00:59     03:43    -00:31     01:16     00:29     00:11   
 16. Kelli Nurm                 00:52:11 17:31:51   02:21  4  07:19  2  09:26  1  19:16 17  22:30 10  31:53 19  35:11 19  42:41 18  48:12 18  50:48 18  51:44 16  52:11 16 00:52:11
    14843 Kobras                                    02:21  4  04:58  2  02:07  5  09:50 26  03:14  3  09:23 25  03:18  2  07:30 14  05:31  9  02:36 12  00:56  4  00:27 11
                                                   -00:06    -00:41    -00:07     06:24     00:10     07:08    -00:28     02:33    -00:44     00:54     00:05     00:08   
 17. Sigrit Säga                00:52:13 18:36:32   03:16 14  09:40 13  13:05 13  17:14  9  22:27  9  25:48 11  31:58 14  40:45 16  47:35 16  50:26 16  51:48 17  52:13 17 00:52:13
    11064 Kobras                                    03:16 14  06:24 10  03:25 20  04:09 12  05:13 19  03:21 15  06:10 24  08:47 22  06:50 20  02:51 15  01:22 13  00:25  7
                                                    00:49     00:45     01:11     00:43     02:09     01:06     02:24     03:50     00:35     01:09     00:31     00:06   
 18. Epp Säga                   00:52:30 18:36:30   03:21 15  09:52 14  13:13 14  17:55 11  22:56 13  27:45 16  32:52 16  40:53 17  47:43 17  50:34 17  52:01 18  52:30 18 00:52:30
    11786 Kobras                                    03:21 15  06:31 11  03:21 19  04:42 14  05:01 15  04:49 22  05:07 20  08:01 16  06:50 20  02:51 15  01:27 17  00:29 14
                                                    00:54     00:52     01:07     01:16     01:57     02:34     01:21     03:04     00:35     01:09     00:36     00:10   
 19. Krista Kõlli               00:56:56 16:22:51   03:30 18  10:27 16  14:33 16  18:46 14  24:00 17  28:13 17  33:19 17  43:38 19  50:45 19  53:53 19  56:25 19  56:56 19 00:56:56
    15393 Võru                                      03:30 18  06:57 15  04:06 23  04:13 13  05:14 20  04:13 21  05:06 19  10:19 27  07:07 22  03:08 20  02:32 25  00:31 18
                                                    01:03     01:18     01:52     00:47     02:10     01:58     01:20     05:22     00:52     01:26     01:41     00:12   
 20. Ene Laht                   00:57:22 18:40:39   08:18 27  16:00 26  26:10 26  29:05 26  33:09 26  39:37 26  43:20 25  48:43 22  53:24 20  55:42 20  56:57 20  57:22 20 00:57:22
     6105                                           08:18 27  07:42 17  10:10 27  02:55  3  04:04 11  06:28 24  03:43  5  05:23  3  04:41  4  02:18  9  01:15  9  00:25  7
                                                    05:51     02:03     07:56    -00:31     01:00     04:13    -00:03     00:26    -01:34     00:36     00:24     00:06   
 21. Epp Paal                   01:02:44 18:12:13   04:35 23  13:04 21  16:01 21  19:41 18  24:45 18  34:47 23  40:35 21  48:36 20  55:53 22  59:32 21  61:51 21  62:44 21 01:02:44
    10340 Klubi Tartu Maraton                       04:35 23  08:29 19  02:57 13  03:40 10  05:04 17  10:02 27  05:48 22  08:01 16  07:17 24  03:39 25  02:19 24  00:53 27
                                                    02:08     02:50     00:43     00:14     02:00     07:47     02:02     03:04     01:02     01:57     01:28     00:34   
 22. Helen Virro                01:02:46 18:12:11   04:29 21  13:02 20  15:59 20  19:45 19  24:49 20  34:44 22  40:34 20  48:40 21  55:52 21  59:36 22  61:54 22  62:46 22 01:02:46
    10316 Klubi Tartu Maraton                       04:29 21  08:33 20  02:57 13  03:46 11  05:04 17  09:55 26  05:50 23  08:06 18  07:12 23  03:44 27  02:18 23  00:52 26
                                                    02:02     02:54     00:43     00:20     02:00     07:40     02:04     03:09     00:57     02:02     01:27     00:33   
 23. Kalju Johanson             01:06:22 17:13:54   03:35 19  15:24 25  18:33 24  24:39 24  31:41 24  36:47 25  44:44 26  54:54 26  61:02 23  64:14 23  65:52 23  66:22 23 01:06:22
     2339 Kobras                                    03:35 19  11:49 26  03:09 16  06:06 21  07:02 26  05:06 23  07:57 27  10:10 26  06:08 16  03:12 21  01:38 20  00:30 16
                                                    01:08     06:10     00:55     02:40     03:58     02:51     04:11     05:13    -00:07     01:30     00:47     00:11   
 24. Kati Kongo                 01:07:16 16:40:53   04:32 22  13:42 22  19:28 25  26:35 25  31:55 25  35:48 24  40:45 22  49:42 23  62:10 25  65:29 24  66:45 24  67:16 24 01:07:16
    18043 Metsaomanike selts                        04:32 22  09:10 23  05:46 25  07:07 22  05:20 23  03:53 18  04:57 18  08:57 23  12:28 27  03:19 23  01:16 10  00:31 18
                                                    02:05     03:31     03:32     03:41     02:16     01:38     01:11     04:00     06:13     01:37     00:25     00:12   
 25. Tuuli Lõhmus               01:09:07 18:33:41   04:37 24  14:21 23  18:15 22  23:10 21  29:45 22  33:56 20  40:45 22  50:31 24  62:02 24  65:42 25  68:16 25  69:07 25 01:09:07
    15846 HTG                                       04:37 24  09:44 25  03:54 21  04:55 16  06:35 24  04:11 19  06:49 25  09:46 24  11:31 25  03:40 26  02:34 26  00:51 25
                                                    02:10     04:05     01:40     01:29     03:31     01:56     03:03     04:49     05:16     01:58     01:43     00:32   
 26. Kadri Isakar               01:09:14 18:33:37   04:42 25  14:22 24  18:26 23  23:15 22  29:50 23  34:01 21  40:52 24  50:40 25  62:12 26  65:45 26  68:25 26  69:14 26 01:09:14
    15833 LSF PT                                    04:42 25  09:40 24  04:04 22  04:49 15  06:35 24  04:11 19  06:51 26  09:48 25  11:32 26  03:33 24  02:40 27  00:49 24
                                                    02:15     04:01     01:50     01:23     03:31     01:56     03:05     04:51     05:17     01:51     01:49     00:30   
 27. Julia Polikarpus           01:15:34 18:24:58   07:15 26  22:13 27  32:05 27  38:05 27  47:38 27  50:59 27  55:40 27  63:53 27  70:10 27  73:11 27  75:05 27  75:34 27 01:15:34
     7653 Tartu Ülikool                             07:15 26  14:58 27  09:52 26  06:00 20  09:33 27  03:21 15  04:41 15  08:13 19  06:17 18  03:01 19  01:54 22  00:29 14
                                                    04:48     09:19     07:38     02:34     06:29     01:06     00:55     03:16     00:02     01:19     01:03     00:10   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:00     04:44     01:51     02:03     02:50     02:15     03:14     04:21     04:04     01:18     00:42     00:19   00:29:41

#7 Rada (M12,N12): 8 KP 3.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 37)   2.( 38)   3.( 41)   4.( 42)   5.( 43)   6.( 44)   7.( 56)   8.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kairiin Märtson            00:25:28 17:58:39   01:28  3  03:39  1  06:17  1  09:33  1  13:07  1  17:11  1  22:33  1  25:07  1  25:28  1 00:25:28
    14780 Kobras                                    01:28  3  02:11  1  02:38  2  03:16  1  03:34  1  04:04  2  05:22  1  02:34  3  00:21  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Karmo-Kris Reintamm        00:34:37 18:16:45   01:19  2  03:59  2  06:36  2  12:15  3  17:37  2  23:15  2  31:32  2  34:03  2  34:37  2 00:34:37
    17960 Sõmerpalu PK                              01:19  2  02:40  2  02:37  1  05:39  4  05:22  2  05:38  4  08:17  3  02:31  2  00:34  6
                                                   -00:09     00:29    -00:01     02:23     01:48     01:34     02:55    -00:03     00:13   
  3. Dainis Männiste            00:43:02 17:27:54   01:04  1  05:00  3  08:02  3  11:31  2  29:45  6  33:09  4  40:44  3  42:41  3  43:02  3 00:43:02
    16228 Kobras                                    01:04  1  03:56  3  03:02  3  03:29  2  18:14  6  03:24  1  07:35  2  01:57  1  00:21  1
                                                   -00:24     01:45     00:24     00:13     14:40    -00:40     02:13    -00:37     00:00   
  4. Villu Damon Pentsa         00:47:39 16:40:52   01:45  4  05:44  4  09:51  4  15:03  4  20:48  3  26:19  3  43:08  4  47:11  4  47:39  4 00:47:39
    16225 Põlva Spordikool                          01:45  4  03:59  4  04:07  4  05:12  3  05:45  3  05:31  3  16:49  5  04:03  4  00:28  3
                                                    00:17     01:48     01:29     01:56     02:11     01:27     11:27     01:29     00:07   
  5. Mihkel Mahla               00:50:48 18:17:13   03:02  5  09:13  5  13:28  5  19:31  5  25:37  4  34:41  5  45:47  5  50:15  5  50:48  5 00:50:48
    13781 Karoliine lasteaed                        03:02  5  06:11  5  04:15  5  06:03  5  06:06  5  09:04  6  11:06  4  04:28  5  00:33  4
                                                    01:34     04:00     01:37     02:47     02:32     05:00     05:44     01:54     00:12   
  6. Kristina Haug              01:02:38 18:18:52   03:50  6  11:03  6  16:02  6  23:12  6  29:15  5  37:51  6  55:45  6  62:05  6  62:38  6 01:02:38
     5043 Võru                                      03:50  6  07:13  6  04:59  6  07:10  6  06:03  4  08:36  5  17:54  6  06:20  6  00:33  4
                                                    02:22     05:02     02:21     03:54     02:29     04:32     12:32     03:46     00:12   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:04     02:11     02:37     03:16     03:34     03:24     05:22     01:57     00:21   00:23:46

#8 Rada (M10,M08,N10,N08): 6 KP 1.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 36)   3.( 38)   4.( 41)   5.( 56)   6.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Johanna Laanoja            00:18:58 16:41:19   01:32  3  05:03  2  10:46  2  13:17  1  16:15  1  18:32  1  18:58  1 00:18:58
    14786 Põlva Spordikool                          01:32  3  03:31  2  05:43  5  02:31  1  02:58  2  02:17  1  00:26  7
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kaspar Karolin             00:21:50 17:01:32   01:47  8  04:37  1  10:13  1  13:21  2  16:57  2  21:15  2  21:50  2 00:21:50
    14470                                           01:47  8  02:50  1  05:36  2  03:08  2  03:36  4  04:18  9  00:35 11
                                                    00:15    -00:41    -00:07     00:37     00:38     02:01     00:09   
  3. Anette Saar                00:26:20 16:41:18   01:39  6  05:12  3  10:58  3  14:14  3  17:02  3  25:49  3  26:20  3 00:26:20
    17668 Põlva Spordikool                          01:39  6  03:33  3  05:46  7  03:16  3  02:48  1  08:47 14  00:31 10
                                                    00:07     00:02     00:03     00:45    -00:10     06:30     00:05   
  4. Ralf Kivil                 00:27:23 17:40:46   02:06  9  06:39  4  13:48  4  18:14  4  22:56  4  27:00  4  27:23  4 00:27:23
    11240                                           02:06  9  04:33  4  07:09 10  04:26  9  04:42 10  04:04  5  00:23  2
                                                    00:34     01:02     01:26     01:55     01:44     01:47    -00:03   
  4. Gerda Kivil                00:27:23 17:40:46   02:06  9  06:39  4  13:48  4  18:14  4  22:56  4  27:00  4  27:23  4 00:27:23
    16213                                           02:06  9  04:33  4  07:09 10  04:26  9  04:42 10  04:04  5  00:23  2
                                                    00:34     01:02     01:26     01:55     01:44     01:47    -00:03   
  6. Kerten Matto               00:33:44 17:13:46   02:28 11  13:21  7  19:48  6  24:33  6  28:53  6  33:14  6  33:44  6 00:33:44
     1435 Kobras                                    02:28 11  10:53  9  06:27  9  04:45 11  04:20  9  04:21 10  00:30  9
                                                    00:56     07:22     00:44     02:14     01:22     02:04     00:04   
  7. Martin Erik Maripuu        00:35:17 17:28:39   01:43  7  18:08 10  23:50  8  27:20  8  31:00  7  34:53  7  35:17  7 00:35:17
    17669 Põlva                                     01:43  7  16:25 10  05:42  4  03:30  5  03:40  6  03:53  4  00:24  4
                                                    00:11     12:54    -00:01     00:59     00:42     01:36    -00:02   
  8. Kristiin Kalle             00:37:48 17:26:07   01:22  1  20:37 11  26:26 10  29:54  9  33:34  9  37:26  8  37:48  8 00:37:48
    16238 Põlva Spordikool                          01:22  1  19:15 11  05:49  8  03:28  4  03:40  6  03:52  3  00:22  1
                                                   -00:10     15:44     00:06     00:57     00:42     01:35    -00:04   
  9. Mattias Maidla             00:37:52 17:26:00   01:32  3  20:48 13  26:20  9  29:57 10  33:44 11  37:28  9  37:52  9 00:37:52
    17356 Põlva Spordikool                          01:32  3  19:16 12  05:32  1  03:37  6  03:47  8  03:44  2  00:24  4
                                                    00:00     15:45    -00:11     01:06     00:49     01:27    -00:02   
 10. Karolin Laanjõe            00:38:21 17:26:08   01:29  2  20:45 12  26:28 12  30:06 11  33:39 10  37:56 10  38:21 10 00:38:21
    10961 Põlva                                     01:29  2  19:16 12  05:43  5  03:38  7  03:33  3  04:17  8  00:25  6
                                                   -00:03     15:45     00:00     01:07     00:35     02:00    -00:01   
 11. Evely Ostrov               00:38:24 17:25:59   01:34  5  20:50 14  26:27 11  30:14 12  33:50 12  37:57 11  38:24 11 00:38:24
    17667 Põlva Spordikool                          01:34  5  19:16 12  05:37  3  03:47  8  03:36  4  04:07  7  00:27  8
                                                    00:02     15:45    -00:06     01:16     00:38     01:50     00:01   
 12. Maribel Gabriela Gondiu    00:39:12 16:40:01   04:12 14  10:23  6  20:27  7  27:06  7  32:21  8  38:12 12  39:12 12 00:39:12
    13550 Põlva                                     04:12 14  06:11  6  10:04 12  06:39 12  05:15 12  05:51 11  01:00 12
                                                    02:40     02:40     04:21     04:08     02:17     03:34     00:34   
 13. Erik Marten Zernant        00:58:38 19:06:55   04:11 12  13:37  8  28:25 13  41:24 13  49:58 13  56:45 13  58:38 13 00:58:38
    18019 Meelespea Lasteaed                        04:11 12  09:26  7  14:48 13  12:59 13  08:34 13  06:47 12  01:53 13
                                                    02:39     05:55     09:05     10:28     05:36     04:30     01:27   
 13. Mariann Zernant            00:58:38 19:06:55   04:11 12  13:37  8  28:25 13  41:24 13  49:58 13  56:45 13  58:38 13 00:58:38
    13655 lasteaed Tähtvere                         04:11 12  09:26  7  14:48 13  12:59 13  08:34 13  06:47 12  01:53 13
                                                    02:39     05:55     09:05     10:28     05:36     04:30     01:27   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:22     02:50     05:32     02:31     02:48     02:17     00:22   00:17:42


© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 17.04.2012 21:05:02 Kobras