Põlva 7 teisipäevak, Ähijärv-Piigandi

22.05.2012
Korraldaja : OK Põlva Kobras
Rajameister : Tõnu Nurm
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M08] [M10] [M12] [M14]
[M16] [M18] [M21A] [M21B] [M21E] [M35]
[M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65]
[M70] [M75] [N08] [N10] [N12] [N14]
[N16] [N18] [N21A] [N21E] [N35] [N40]
[N45] [N50] [N55] [N60] [VABA] [VIPL]
[VIPP] [VIPT]
M21E Rada (1): 23 KP 9.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 37)   2.( 71)   3.( 70)   4.( 51)   5.( 46)   6.( 45)   7.( 73)   8.( 72)   9.( 36)  10.( 67)  11.( 74)  12.( 48)  13.( 47)  14.( 50)  15.( 49)  16.( 63)  17.( 64)  18.( 65)  19.( 40)  20.( 38)  21.( 31)  22.( 35)  23.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Raido Mitt                 01:15:49 17:39:40   03:40 11  12:01  7  14:01  6  18:19  4  20:36  2  23:24  1  27:42  1  31:11  1  34:05  1  39:47  1  42:19  1  46:48  1  48:15  1  49:29  1  51:31  1  56:33  1  59:19  1  60:35  1  64:20  1  69:31  1  72:55  1  74:52  1  75:33  1  75:49  1 01:15:49
     1493 Kobras                                    03:40 11  08:21  3  02:00  6  04:18  2  02:17  2  02:48  3  04:18  2  03:29  8  02:54  7  05:42  1  02:32  1  04:29  3  01:27  1  01:14  1  02:02  1  05:02  2  02:46  1  01:16  1  03:45  1  05:11  1  03:24  1  01:57  2  00:41  1  00:16  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Rene Post                  01:23:34 17:31:21   03:04  6  10:42  2  12:44  2  19:07  5  22:01  6  24:28  4  28:57  2  32:24  3  35:06  3  40:55  3  43:57  3  48:07  2  49:41  2  51:22  3  53:57  2  59:44  2  62:52  2  64:29  2  68:35  2  76:43  2  80:25  2  82:31  2  83:16  2  83:34  2 01:23:34
     5142 Kobras                                    03:04  6  07:38  2  02:02  7  06:23 12  02:54  6  02:27  1  04:29  3  03:27  7  02:42  6  05:49  2  03:02  5  04:10  1  01:34  2  01:41  8  02:35  2  05:47  3  03:08  3  01:37  5  04:06  2  08:08  6  03:42  2  02:06  3  00:45  3  00:18  4
                                                   -00:36    -00:43     00:02     02:05     00:37    -00:21     00:11    -00:02    -00:12     00:07     00:30    -00:19     00:07     00:27     00:33     00:45     00:22     00:21     00:21     02:57     00:18     00:09     00:04     00:02   
  3. Andreas Kraas              01:25:20 15:08:30   02:32  2  09:49  1  11:41  1  15:56  1  18:06  1  23:59  3  31:24  6  34:33  6  37:11  6  43:11  6  45:59  6  50:18  4  52:00  4  53:28  4  56:06  4  62:16  4  65:46  4  67:06  4  71:19  3  78:07  3  81:55  3  84:06  3  84:57  3  85:20  3 01:25:20
     2510 EKJ SK                                    02:32  2  07:17  1  01:52  3  04:15  1  02:10  1  05:53 13  07:25 11  03:09  3  02:38  4  06:00  4  02:48  2  04:19  2  01:42  5  01:28  4  02:38  3  06:10  6  03:30  5  01:20  2  04:13  4  06:48  4  03:48  3  02:11  5  00:51 10  00:23  9
                                                   -01:08    -01:04    -00:08    -00:03    -00:07     03:05     03:07    -00:20    -00:16     00:18     00:16    -00:10     00:15     00:14     00:36     01:08     00:44     00:04     00:28     01:37     00:24     00:14     00:10     00:07   
  4. Jaagup Truusalu            01:28:17 17:04:50   02:43  4  11:57  6  13:51  5  19:15  6  21:52  5  25:49  7  30:57  5  34:06  5  36:36  5  42:54  5  45:54  5  51:03  5  52:44  5  54:10  5  57:02  5  62:57  5  66:23  5  68:02  5  72:42  5  81:25  4  85:21  4  87:15  4  88:00  4  88:17  4 01:28:17
     4211 Võru                                      02:43  4  09:14  8  01:54  4  05:24  9  02:37  3  03:57  9  05:08  5  03:09  3  02:30  1  06:18  5  03:00  4  05:09  7  01:41  4  01:26  2  02:52  6  05:55  5  03:26  4  01:39  8  04:40  7  08:43  7  03:56  4  01:54  1  00:45  3  00:17  3
                                                   -00:57     00:53    -00:06     01:06     00:20     01:09     00:50    -00:20    -00:24     00:36     00:28     00:40     00:14     00:12     00:50     00:53     00:40     00:23     00:55     03:32     00:32    -00:03     00:04     00:01   
  5. Kaur Kase                  01:29:48 18:46:19   02:30  1  11:20  3  13:11  3  17:52  2  21:14  4  25:18  5  29:28  4  32:37  4  35:14  4  41:48  4  45:21  4  52:12  6  54:54  6  56:22  6  59:01  6  63:59  6  67:03  6  68:33  6  73:26  6  82:21  5  86:26  5  88:48  5  89:34  5  89:48  5 01:29:48
     4191 Võru                                      02:30  1  08:50  7  01:51  2  04:41  3  03:22  9  04:04 10  04:10  1  03:09  3  02:37  3  06:34  6  03:33  7  06:51  9  02:42 13  01:28  4  02:39  4  04:58  1  03:04  2  01:30  3  04:53  8  08:55  9  04:05  5  02:22  6  00:46  6  00:14  1
                                                   -01:10     00:29    -00:09     00:23     01:05     01:16    -00:08    -00:20    -00:17     00:52     01:01     02:22     01:15     00:14     00:37    -00:04     00:18     00:14     01:08     03:44     00:41     00:25     00:05    -00:02   
  6. Mati Tiit                  01:30:40 17:48:41   02:53  5  11:31  4  13:21  4  18:17  3  21:11  3  23:57  2  29:01  3  32:00  2  34:34  2  40:24  2  43:15  2  48:09  3  49:48  3  51:21  2  54:18  3  61:37  3  65:22  3  66:54  3  71:56  4  82:30  6  87:01  6  89:26  6  90:16  6  90:40  6 01:30:40
     1326 Ilves                                     02:53  5  08:38  5  01:50  1  04:56  5  02:54  6  02:46  2  05:04  4  02:59  1  02:34  2  05:50  3  02:51  3  04:54  4  01:39  3  01:33  6  02:57  7  07:19 11  03:45 10  01:32  4  05:02  9  10:34 13  04:31  7  02:25  7  00:50  9  00:24 11
                                                   -00:47     00:17    -00:10     00:38     00:37    -00:02     00:46    -00:30    -00:20     00:08     00:19     00:25     00:12     00:19     00:55     02:17     00:59     00:16     01:17     05:23     01:07     00:28     00:09     00:08   
  7. Martti Mikk                01:36:13 18:47:40   03:42 12  13:32 10  15:49 10  21:10 10  24:11  9  27:24  8  32:44  8  36:47  8  40:39  9  48:30 10  53:12 10  58:52  9  60:36  8  62:03  8  64:50  7  70:41  7  74:22  7  76:00  7  81:02  7  87:55  7  92:18  7  94:44  7  95:45  7  96:13  7 01:36:13
     9598 seiklusporr                               03:42 12  09:50 10  02:17  9  05:21  8  03:01  8  03:13  4  05:20  8  04:03 10  03:52 12  07:51 10  04:42 11  05:40  8  01:44  6  01:27  3  02:47  5  05:51  4  03:41  7  01:38  7  05:02  9  06:53  5  04:23  6  02:26  8  01:01 13  00:28 14
                                                    00:02     01:29     00:17     01:03     00:44     00:25     01:02     00:34     00:58     02:09     02:10     01:11     00:17     00:13     00:45     00:49     00:55     00:22     01:17     01:42     00:59     00:29     00:20     00:12   
  8. Indrek Ümarik              01:39:55 15:41:09   03:14  7  11:50  5  14:22  8  19:25  8  24:40 10  28:07 10  33:16  9  37:35 10  40:59 10  48:01  9  52:11  9  59:47 10  61:56 10  64:04 10  67:09 10  74:02 10  78:07 10  80:04 10  84:29 10  91:00  8  95:58  8  98:36  8  99:32  8  99:55  8 01:39:55
      328 Ilves                                     03:14  7  08:36  4  02:32 12  05:03  6  05:15 13  03:27  5  05:09  6  04:19 12  03:24 10  07:02  7  04:10 10  07:36 11  02:09  9  02:08 12  03:05  8  06:53  8  04:05 11  01:57 11  04:25  6  06:31  2  04:58 11  02:38 11  00:56 12  00:23  9
                                                   -00:26     00:15     00:32     00:45     02:58     00:39     00:51     00:50     00:30     01:20     01:38     03:07     00:42     00:54     01:03     01:51     01:19     00:41     00:40     01:20     01:34     00:41     00:15     00:07   
  9. Sander Mirme               01:40:03 17:26:57   03:25  9  14:08 11  16:04 11  21:54 11  25:42 11  29:17 11  34:34 11  38:07 11  41:28 11  49:55 11  53:44 11  58:49  8  60:57  9  62:33  9  65:49  9  72:51  9  76:35  9  78:12  9  83:17  9  92:06  9  96:47  9  98:57  9  99:45  9 100:03  9 01:40:03
     8646 Tartu                                     03:25  9  10:43 11  01:56  5  05:50 10  03:48 10  03:35  8  05:17  7  03:33  9  03:21  8  08:27 11  03:49  9  05:05  6  02:08  8  01:36  7  03:16  9  07:02  9  03:44  9  01:37  5  05:05 11  08:49  8  04:41  9  02:10  4  00:48  8  00:18  4
                                                   -00:15     02:22    -00:04     01:32     01:31     00:47     00:59     00:04     00:27     02:45     01:17     00:36     00:41     00:22     01:14     02:00     00:58     00:21     01:20     03:38     01:17     00:13     00:07     00:02   
 10. Riho Mõtlep                01:40:56 18:47:23   03:32 10  12:11  9  14:33  9  19:26  9  22:16  8  27:56  9  34:13 10  37:16  9  39:57  8  47:41  8  51:20  8  56:20  7  58:05  7  60:05  7  65:38  8  72:24  8  75:54  8  77:43  8  81:54  8  92:19 10  97:19 10  99:50 10 100:31 10 100:56 10 01:40:56
    10590                                           03:32 10  08:39  6  02:22 10  04:53  4  02:50  5  05:40 12  06:17  9  03:03  2  02:41  5  07:44  9  03:39  8  05:00  5  01:45  7  02:00 10  05:33 13  06:46  7  03:30  5  01:49 10  04:11  3  10:25 11  05:00 12  02:31  9  00:41  1  00:25 12
                                                   -00:08     00:18     00:22     00:35     00:33     02:52     01:59    -00:26    -00:13     02:02     01:07     00:31     00:18     00:46     03:31     01:44     00:44     00:33     00:26     05:14     01:36     00:34     00:00     00:09   
 11. Väino Ellamik              01:47:24 15:32:30   02:41  3  12:01  7  14:10  7  19:16  7  22:04  7  25:32  6  32:00  7  35:23  7  38:45  7  46:16  7  49:48  7  63:01 11  65:22 11  67:20 11  75:44 11  82:47 11  86:29 11  88:12 11  92:36 11  99:11 11 103:46 11 106:18 11 107:05 11 107:24 11 01:47:24
    10219 Suusahullud                               02:41  3  09:20  9  02:09  8  05:06  7  02:48  4  03:28  6  06:28 10  03:23  6  03:22  9  07:31  8  03:32  6  13:13 13  02:21 10  01:58  9  08:24 14  07:03 10  03:42  8  01:43  9  04:24  5  06:35  3  04:35  8  02:32 10  00:47  7  00:19  7
                                                   -00:59     00:59     00:09     00:48     00:31     00:40     02:10    -00:06     00:28     01:49     01:00     08:44     00:54     00:44     06:22     02:01     00:56     00:27     00:39     01:24     01:11     00:35     00:06     00:03   
 12. Lauri Juhan Liivamägi      01:58:48 17:58:35   03:24  8  14:15 12  16:43 12  22:37 12  27:11 12  30:43 12  38:32 12  42:47 12  46:19 12  56:11 12  60:58 12  68:29 12  71:07 12  73:10 12  77:18 12  85:37 12  90:42 12  92:50 12  99:23 12 109:53 12 114:43 12 117:44 12 118:29 12 118:48 12 01:58:48
     7196 Tartu                                     03:24  8  10:51 12  02:28 11  05:54 11  04:34 11  03:32  7  07:49 12  04:15 11  03:32 11  09:52 14  04:47 12  07:31 10  02:38 12  02:03 11  04:08 10  08:19 13  05:05 13  02:08 13  06:33 12  10:30 12  04:50 10  03:01 12  00:45  3  00:19  7
                                                   -00:16     02:30     00:28     01:36     02:17     00:44     03:31     00:46     00:38     04:10     02:15     03:02     01:11     00:49     02:06     03:17     02:19     00:52     02:48     05:19     01:26     01:04     00:04     00:03   
 13. Indrek Karolin             02:24:43 16:48:05   03:50 13  17:09 13  20:11 13  26:45 13  31:27 13  36:04 13  44:26 13  50:34 13  55:03 13  64:50 13  70:21 13  79:10 13  81:32 13  83:52 13  88:39 13 111:09 13 115:15 13 117:13 13 123:51 13 134:08 13 139:30 13 142:56 13 144:25 13 144:43 13 02:24:43
     9927 Kiidjärve                                 03:50 13  13:19 13  03:02 13  06:34 13  04:42 12  04:37 11  08:22 13  06:08 13  04:29 13  09:47 12  05:31 13  08:49 12  02:22 11  02:20 13  04:47 11  22:30 14  04:06 12  01:58 12  06:38 13  10:17 10  05:22 13  03:26 13  01:29 14  00:18  4
                                                    00:10     04:58     01:02     02:16     02:25     01:49     04:04     02:39     01:35     04:05     02:59     04:20     00:55     01:06     02:45     17:28     01:20     00:42     02:53     05:06     01:58     01:29     00:48     00:02   
 14. Henn Antson                03:06:29 16:40:54   07:35 14  35:14 14  38:31 14  49:10 14  58:21 14  64:41 14  76:54 14  83:16 14  88:05 14  97:56 14 105:25 14 121:18 14 124:56 14 129:05 14 133:59 14 141:32 14 148:14 14 151:52 14 163:01 14 175:38 14 181:32 14 185:12 14 186:04 14 186:29 14 03:06:29
     5042 Võru                                      07:35 14  27:39 14  03:17 14  10:39 14  09:11 14  06:20 14  12:13 14  06:22 14  04:49 14  09:51 13  07:29 14  15:53 14  03:38 14  04:09 14  04:54 12  07:33 12  06:42 14  03:38 14  11:09 14  12:37 14  05:54 14  03:40 14  00:52 11  00:25 12
                                                    03:55     19:18     01:17     06:21     06:54     03:32     07:55     02:53     01:55     04:09     04:57     11:24     02:11     02:55     02:52     02:31     03:56     02:22     07:24     07:26     02:30     01:43     00:11     00:09   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:30     07:17     01:50     04:15     02:10     02:27     04:10     02:59     02:30     05:42     02:32     04:10     01:27     01:14     02:02     04:58     02:46     01:16     03:45     05:11     03:24     01:54     00:41     00:14   01:11:24

N21E Rada (2): 18 KP 6.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 38)   2.( 43)   3.( 32)   4.( 36)   5.( 44)   6.( 72)   7.( 70)   8.( 51)   9.( 45)  10.( 46)  11.( 47)  12.( 50)  13.( 49)  14.( 63)  15.( 64)  16.( 67)  17.( 42)  18.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Anniki Inno                01:11:13 18:12:54   02:20  4  06:34  2  10:07  2  12:17  2  16:31  2  20:25  1  26:17  1  33:18  1  35:47  1  39:38  1  42:12  1  43:55  1  48:02  1  55:59  1  60:19  1  64:18  1  68:41  1  70:56  1  71:13  1 01:11:13
     4178 Ilves                                     02:20  4  04:14  2  03:33  3  02:10  5  04:14  3  03:54  2  05:52  5  07:01  2  02:29  5  03:51  3  02:34  3  01:43  2  04:07  4  07:57  4  04:20  3  03:59  2  04:23  4  02:15  5  00:17  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Laura Joonas               01:12:13 17:20:00   02:07  2  08:28  4  11:54  4  13:43  4  17:53  4  21:59  2  27:50  3  35:43  3  37:48  3  41:33  2  44:27  2  46:06  2  49:52  2  57:47  2  61:36  2  65:43  2  69:42  2  71:56  2  72:13  2 01:12:13
     3717 Võru                                      02:07  2  06:21  5  03:26  2  01:49  3  04:10  2  04:06  3  05:51  4  07:53  5  02:05  2  03:45  2  02:54  5  01:39  1  03:46  3  07:55  3  03:49  1  04:07  3  03:59  3  02:14  4  00:17  1
                                                   -00:13     02:07    -00:07    -00:21    -00:04     00:12    -00:01     00:52    -00:24    -00:06     00:20    -00:04    -00:21    -00:02    -00:31     00:08    -00:24    -00:01     00:00   
  3. Jana Kink                  01:15:59 17:23:30   02:11  3  07:41  3  11:48  3  13:36  3  17:50  3  22:09  3  27:12  2  34:37  2  36:59  2  42:26  3  45:18  3  47:24  3  51:08  3  60:36  3  66:12  3  70:27  3  73:25  3  75:37  3  75:59  3 01:15:59
     2470 Kape                                      02:11  3  05:30  4  04:07  4  01:48  2  04:14  3  04:19  4  05:03  2  07:25  4  02:22  4  05:27  5  02:52  4  02:06  3  03:44  2  09:28  5  05:36  5  04:15  4  02:58  1  02:12  3  00:22  5
                                                   -00:09     01:16     00:34    -00:22     00:00     00:25    -00:49     00:24    -00:07     01:36     00:18     00:23    -00:23     01:31     01:16     00:16    -01:25    -00:03     00:05   
  4. Mirja Virve                01:18:25 18:24:02   02:00  1  05:32  1  08:43  1  10:10  1  13:08  1  29:49  5  34:16  5  39:03  5  41:04  5  44:48  4  47:14  4  50:54  5  58:45  5  64:31  5  68:34  5  72:19  5  75:56  4  78:05  4  78:25  4 01:18:25
     2678 Kobras                                    02:00  1  03:32  1  03:11  1  01:27  1  02:58  1  16:41  5  04:27  1  04:47  1  02:01  1  03:44  1  02:26  2  03:40  5  07:51  5  05:46  1  04:03  2  03:45  1  03:37  2  02:09  2  00:20  4
                                                   -00:20    -00:42    -00:22    -00:43    -01:16     12:47    -01:25    -02:14    -00:28    -00:07    -00:08     01:57     03:44    -02:11    -00:17    -00:14    -00:46    -00:06     00:03   
  5. Adele Puusalu              01:18:59 17:50:22   03:48  5  09:12  5  14:52  5  17:01  5  22:04  5  25:55  4  31:28  4  38:43  4  41:02  4  45:04  5  47:26  5  50:28  4  53:49  4  61:14  4  66:14  4  72:03  4  76:39  5  78:40  5  78:59  5 01:18:59
     4304 Kobras                                    03:48  5  05:24  3  05:40  5  02:09  4  05:03  5  03:51  1  05:33  3  07:15  3  02:19  3  04:02  4  02:22  1  03:02  4  03:21  1  07:25  2  05:00  4  05:49  5  04:36  5  02:01  1  00:19  3
                                                    01:28     01:10     02:07    -00:01     00:49    -00:03    -00:19     00:14    -00:10     00:11    -00:12     01:19    -00:46    -00:32     00:40     01:50     00:13    -00:14     00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:00     03:32     03:11     01:27     02:58     03:51     04:27     04:47     02:01     03:44     02:22     01:39     03:21     05:46     03:49     03:45     02:58     02:01     00:17   00:57:56

M18 Rada (2): 18 KP 6.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 38)   2.( 43)   3.( 32)   4.( 36)   5.( 44)   6.( 72)   7.( 70)   8.( 51)   9.( 45)  10.( 46)  11.( 47)  12.( 50)  13.( 49)  14.( 63)  15.( 64)  16.( 67)  17.( 42)  18.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Reigo Teervalt             01:21:35 17:08:42   02:31  1  07:29  1  11:11  1  12:50  1  19:37  1  29:47  1  36:01  1  42:39  1  44:45  1  48:16  1  51:10  1  52:53  1  57:22  1  66:10  1  70:50  1  74:48  1  78:41  1  81:10  1  81:35  1 01:21:35
     5140 Peko                                      02:31  1  04:58  1  03:42  1  01:39  1  06:47  1  10:10  1  06:14  1  06:38  1  02:06  1  03:31  1  02:54  1  01:43  1  04:29  1  08:48  1  04:40  1  03:58  1  03:53  1  02:29  1  00:25  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:31     04:58     03:42     01:39     06:47     10:10     06:14     06:38     02:06     03:31     02:54     01:43     04:29     08:48     04:40     03:58     03:53     02:29     00:25   01:21:35

M21A Rada (2): 18 KP 6.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 38)   2.( 43)   3.( 32)   4.( 36)   5.( 44)   6.( 72)   7.( 70)   8.( 51)   9.( 45)  10.( 46)  11.( 47)  12.( 50)  13.( 49)  14.( 63)  15.( 64)  16.( 67)  17.( 42)  18.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Uku-Laur Tali              00:59:55 18:14:55   02:06  3  07:17  5  10:22  5  12:10  4  15:52  4  19:03  3  23:37  2  29:03  2  30:51  2  34:20  2  36:38  2  38:16  2  41:21  1  47:20  1  50:42  1  53:59  1  57:27  1  59:41  1  59:55  1 00:59:55
     3013 Harju KEK                                 02:06  3  05:11  6  03:05  3  01:48  5  03:42  3  03:11  1  04:34  1  05:26  2  01:48  2  03:29  1  02:18  3  01:38  2  03:05  1  05:59  2  03:22  1  03:17  1  03:28  1  02:14  5  00:14  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Pear Post                  01:06:44 18:07:51   01:59  2  06:21  2  09:43  2  11:22  2  14:53  2  18:31  2  24:29  3  30:43  3  32:36  3  37:05  3  39:48  3  41:59  3  45:12  2  52:11  2  56:17  2  60:24  2  64:15  2  66:29  2  66:44  2 01:06:44
     2005 Kobras                                    01:59  2  04:22  3  03:22  4  01:39  2  03:31  2  03:38  3  05:58  6  06:14  4  01:53  3  04:29  8  02:43  6  02:11  7  03:13  2  06:59  3  04:06  2  04:07  3  03:51  3  02:14  5  00:15  2
                                                   -00:07    -00:49     00:17    -00:09    -00:11     00:27     01:24     00:48     00:05     01:00     00:25     00:33     00:08     01:00     00:44     00:50     00:23     00:00     00:01   
  3. Martin Marga               01:10:33 17:25:33   01:37  1  04:43  1  07:23  1  08:54  1  12:09  1  16:14  1  21:52  1  26:59  1  28:36  1  32:29  1  34:10  1  35:27  1  48:25  4  54:02  3  58:20  3  64:40  4  68:15  3  70:12  3  70:33  3 01:10:33
     4421 Kobras                                    01:37  1  03:06  1  02:40  1  01:31  1  03:15  1  04:05  6  05:38  4  05:07  1  01:37  1  03:53  3  01:41  1  01:17  1  12:58  9  05:37  1  04:18  3  06:20  9  03:35  2  01:57  1  00:21  6
                                                   -00:29    -02:05    -00:25    -00:17    -00:27     00:54     01:04    -00:19    -00:11     00:24    -00:37    -00:21     09:53    -00:22     00:56     03:03     00:07    -00:17     00:07   
  4. Kunnar Karu                01:11:16 18:12:51   02:16  5  06:38  4  10:12  4  12:22  5  16:36  5  20:32  5  25:58  5  33:19  5  35:51  5  39:47  4  42:16  4  43:56  4  48:07  3  56:00  4  60:25  4  64:22  3  68:45  4  70:57  4  71:16  4 01:11:16
    11926 Tartu Maraton                             02:16  5  04:22  3  03:34  6  02:10  8  04:14  6  03:56  5  05:26  3  07:21  6  02:32  6  03:56  4  02:29  4  01:40  3  04:11  6  07:53  5  04:25  5  03:57  2  04:23  7  02:12  4  00:19  5
                                                    00:10    -00:49     00:29     00:22     00:32     00:45     00:52     01:55     00:44     00:27     00:11     00:02     01:06     01:54     01:03     00:40     00:55    -00:02     00:05   
  5. Enar Nõmmiste              01:16:37 18:05:05   02:10  4  06:21  2  09:48  3  11:36  3  15:45  3  19:22  4  25:18  4  31:19  4  33:40  4  46:17  7  48:28  7  50:14  6  54:27  6  61:28  5  65:46  5  69:56  5  73:58  5  76:13  5  76:37  5 01:16:37
     3137 Kape                                      02:10  4  04:11  2  03:27  5  01:48  5  04:09  5  03:37  2  05:56  5  06:01  3  02:21  5  12:37  9  02:11  2  01:46  4  04:13  7  07:01  4  04:18  3  04:10  5  04:02  4  02:15  8  00:24  8
                                                    00:04    -01:00     00:22     00:00     00:27     00:26     01:22     00:35     00:33     09:08    -00:07     00:08     01:08     01:02     00:56     00:53     00:34     00:01     00:10   
  6. Lauri Eskor                01:19:54 17:56:12   02:23  6  08:43  7  13:12  7  15:42  7  20:13  8  24:06  7  29:18  6  35:33  6  38:57  6  43:18  5  47:20  5  49:32  5  53:41  5  64:16  6  69:12  6  73:24  6  77:36  6  79:37  6  79:54  6 01:19:54
     8226 Mobi Solutions OÜ                         02:23  6  06:20  9  04:29  9  02:30  9  04:31  8  03:53  4  05:12  2  06:15  5  03:24  9  04:21  7  04:02  9  02:12  8  04:09  5  10:35  7  04:56  7  04:12  6  04:12  5  02:01  2  00:17  4
                                                    00:17     01:09     01:24     00:42     00:49     00:42     00:38     00:49     01:36     00:52     01:44     00:34     01:04     04:36     01:34     00:55     00:44    -00:13     00:03   
  7. Oliver Ojasoo              01:21:23 17:41:54   05:44  8  10:18  8  14:17  8  16:04  8  20:12  7  24:36  8  31:47  8  39:24  7  41:32  7  45:04  6  47:54  6  53:50  8  57:08  7  65:35  7  70:26  7  74:33  7  78:45  7  80:59  7  81:23  7 01:21:23
     2707 Kobras                                    05:44  8  04:34  5  03:59  7  01:47  4  04:08  4  04:24  8  07:11  8  07:37  7  02:08  4  03:32  2  02:50  7  05:56  9  03:18  3  08:27  6  04:51  6  04:07  3  04:12  5  02:14  5  00:24  8
                                                    03:38    -00:37     00:54    -00:01     00:26     01:13     02:37     02:11     00:20     00:03     00:32     04:18     00:13     02:28     01:29     00:50     00:44     00:00     00:10   
  8. Marko Avikson              01:28:08 18:06:25   02:28  7  07:54  6  10:56  6  12:42  6  17:07  6  21:13  6  30:31  7  39:35  8  42:20  8  46:39  8  49:17  8  51:21  7  58:56  9  70:13  8  76:24  8  81:02  8  85:50  8  87:52  8  88:08  8 01:28:08
     7987 Kobras                                    02:28  7  05:26  8  03:02  2  01:46  3  04:25  7  04:06  7  09:18  9  09:04  9  02:45  7  04:19  6  02:38  5  02:04  6  07:35  8  11:17  8  06:11  8  04:38  7  04:48  8  02:02  3  00:16  3
                                                    00:22     00:15    -00:03    -00:02     00:43     00:55     04:44     03:38     00:57     00:50     00:20     00:26     04:30     05:18     02:49     01:21     01:20    -00:12     00:02   
  9. Indrek Mahla               01:35:28 17:48:47   07:08  9  12:31  9  16:38  9  18:44  9  23:29  9  28:31  9  35:33  9  43:19  9  46:14  9  50:18  9  53:09  9  54:55  9  58:27  8  74:01  9  80:44  9  85:38  9  92:28  9  95:07  9  95:28  9 01:35:28
     2661 Peko                                      07:08  9  05:23  7  04:07  8  02:06  7  04:45  9  05:02  9  07:02  7  07:46  8  02:55  8  04:04  5  02:51  8  01:46  4  03:32  4  15:34  9  06:43  9  04:54  8  06:50  9  02:39  9  00:21  6
                                                    05:02     00:12     01:02     00:18     01:03     01:51     02:28     02:20     01:07     00:35     00:33     00:08     00:27     09:35     03:21     01:37     03:22     00:25     00:07   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:37     03:06     02:40     01:31     03:15     03:11     04:34     05:07     01:37     03:29     01:41     01:17     03:05     05:37     03:22     03:17     03:28     01:57     00:14   00:54:05

M35 Rada (2): 18 KP 6.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 38)   2.( 43)   3.( 32)   4.( 36)   5.( 44)   6.( 72)   7.( 70)   8.( 51)   9.( 45)  10.( 46)  11.( 47)  12.( 50)  13.( 49)  14.( 63)  15.( 64)  16.( 67)  17.( 42)  18.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Meelis Merenäkk            01:01:14 15:43:08   02:01  2  05:28  1  08:20  1  09:49  1  13:11  1  16:17  1  20:35  1  26:29  1  28:14  1  32:29  1  34:50  1  37:18  1  40:36  1  46:42  1  51:50  1  55:40  1  59:02  2  60:56  1  61:14  1 01:01:14
    10226                                           02:01  2  03:27  1  02:52  1  01:29  1  03:22  2  03:06  1  04:18  1  05:54  2  01:45  1  04:15  3  02:21  1  02:28  5  03:18  3  06:06  1  05:08  5  03:50  3  03:22  2  01:54  1  00:18  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Meelis Zimmermann          01:01:17 17:37:46   02:08  3  07:07  4  10:22  3  11:59  3  15:13  3  19:37  4  24:19  3  29:42  3  31:28  2  35:29  2  38:00  2  39:44  2  42:39  2  48:52  2  52:36  2  56:06  2  59:00  1  60:57  2  61:17  2 01:01:17
     2000 Kape                                      02:08  3  04:59  5  03:15  3  01:37  3  03:14  1  04:24  4  04:42  2  05:23  1  01:46  2  04:01  2  02:31  2  01:44  2  02:55  1  06:13  2  03:44  1  03:30  2  02:54  1  01:57  2  00:20  4
                                                    00:07     01:32     00:23     00:08    -00:08     01:18     00:24    -00:31     00:01    -00:14     00:10    -00:44    -00:23     00:07    -01:24    -00:20    -00:28     00:03     00:02   
  3. Rivo Kenk                  01:12:57 18:03:05   02:00  1  06:03  2  09:03  2  10:38  2  14:10  2  17:35  2  22:58  2  29:13  2  32:05  3  36:02  3  38:55  3  40:41  3  44:00  3  51:38  3  55:49  3  62:43  3  69:23  3  72:36  3  72:57  3 01:12:57
     2704 Kobras                                    02:00  1  04:03  2  03:00  2  01:35  2  03:32  3  03:25  2  05:23  4  06:15  3  02:52  4  03:57  1  02:53  5  01:46  3  03:19  4  07:38  5  04:11  3  06:54  5  06:40  5  03:13  5  00:21  5
                                                   -00:01     00:36     00:08     00:06     00:10     00:19     01:05     00:21     01:07    -00:18     00:32    -00:42     00:01     01:32    -00:57     03:04     03:18     01:19     00:03   
  4. Magnar Alev                01:19:37 17:54:57   02:51  5  07:07  4  10:25  4  12:09  4  15:54  4  19:21  3  24:30  4  31:05  4  33:03  4  47:33  4  50:12  4  52:10  4  57:55  4  65:16  4  69:28  4  73:36  4  77:12  4  79:19  4  79:37  4 01:19:37
     1625 Pühajärve                                 02:51  5  04:16  3  03:18  4  01:44  5  03:45  5  03:27  3  05:09  3  06:35  5  01:58  3  14:30  5  02:39  4  01:58  4  05:45  5  07:21  4  04:12  4  04:08  4  03:36  3  02:07  3  00:18  2
                                                    00:50     00:49     00:26     00:15     00:23     00:21     00:51     00:41     00:13     10:15     00:18    -00:30     02:27     01:15    -00:56     00:18     00:14     00:13     00:00   
  5. Tõnu Hendrikson            02:02:13 16:23:34   02:16  4  06:37  3  10:47  5  12:29  5  16:10  5  20:40  5  26:07  5  32:29  5  89:49  5  94:23  5  96:55  5  98:20  5 101:32  5 107:50  5 111:52  5 115:14  5 119:29  5 122:01  5 122:13  5 02:02:13
     9382 Võru                                      02:16  4  04:21  4  04:10  5  01:42  4  03:41  4  04:30  5  05:27  5  06:22  4  57:20  5  04:34  4  02:32  3  01:25  1  03:12  2  06:18  3  04:02  2  03:22  1  04:15  4  02:32  4  00:12  1
                                                    00:15     00:54     01:18     00:13     00:19     01:24     01:09     00:28     55:35     00:19     00:11    -01:03    -00:06     00:12    -01:06    -00:28     00:53     00:38    -00:06   
     Priit Pääslane             DQ       ??:??:??                                                                                                                                                                                                DQ
      738 Ilves                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:00     03:27     02:52     01:29     03:14     03:06     04:18     05:23     01:45     03:57     02:21     01:25     02:55     06:06     03:44     03:22     02:54     01:54     00:12   00:56:24

M40 Rada (2): 18 KP 6.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 38)   2.( 43)   3.( 32)   4.( 36)   5.( 44)   6.( 72)   7.( 70)   8.( 51)   9.( 45)  10.( 46)  11.( 47)  12.( 50)  13.( 49)  14.( 63)  15.( 64)  16.( 67)  17.( 42)  18.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Allar Padari               01:14:19 16:07:06   02:24  2  09:12  4  13:20  4  15:15  4  19:17  3  22:27  2  27:29  2  33:44  2  36:01  2  40:01  1  43:01  1  45:18  1  49:35  1  60:13  1  64:33  1  68:40  1  72:09  1  74:05  1  74:19  1 01:14:19
     5730 HOK                                       02:24  2  06:48  4  04:08  4  01:55  3  04:02  2  03:10  1  05:02  1  06:15  2  02:17  3  04:00  2  03:00  2  02:17  2  04:17  2  10:38  3  04:20  2  04:07  3  03:29  1  01:56  1  00:14  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kristjan Leiger            01:18:51 18:34:13   02:08  1  06:19  1  10:21  1  12:08  1  16:05  1  20:14  1  26:14  1  32:40  1  34:55  1  43:19  3  46:04  3  50:50  2  55:52  3  63:09  2  68:08  2  72:41  2  76:27  2  78:32  2  78:51  2 01:18:51
     4437 Kape                                      02:08  1  04:11  1  04:02  3  01:47  2  03:57  1  04:09  2  06:00  3  06:26  3  02:15  2  08:24  4  02:45  1  04:46  3  05:02  4  07:17  1  04:59  4  04:33  4  03:46  2  02:05  2  00:19  2
                                                   -00:16    -02:37    -00:06    -00:08    -00:05     00:59     00:58     00:11    -00:02     04:24    -00:15     02:29     00:45    -03:21     00:39     00:26     00:17     00:09     00:05   
  3. Antti Roose                01:20:15 18:42:47   02:25  3  07:28  3  11:28  3  13:31  3  18:54  2  23:09  3  28:57  3  34:43  3  37:07  3  41:16  2  44:31  2  51:00  3  54:12  2  65:45  3  69:56  3  73:53  3  77:47  3  79:55  3  80:15  3 01:20:15
     4962 Kobras                                    02:25  3  05:03  3  04:00  2  02:03  4  05:23  3  04:15  3  05:48  2  05:46  1  02:24  4  04:09  3  03:15  4  06:29  4  03:12  1  11:33  4  04:11  1  03:57  2  03:54  3  02:08  3  00:20  3
                                                    00:01    -01:45    -00:08     00:08     01:21     01:05     00:46    -00:29     00:07     00:09     00:15     04:12    -01:05     00:55    -00:09    -00:10     00:25     00:12     00:06   
  4. Rein Zaitsev               01:21:33 17:08:43   02:26  4  07:21  2  11:12  2  12:45  2  19:37  4  29:38  4  36:01  4  42:35  4  44:46  4  48:07  4  51:10  4  52:46  4  57:24  4  66:00  4  70:52  4  74:45  4  78:41  4  81:08  4  81:33  4 01:21:33
      493 Peko                                      02:26  4  04:55  2  03:51  1  01:33  1  06:52  4  10:01  4  06:23  4  06:34  4  02:11  1  03:21  1  03:03  3  01:36  1  04:38  3  08:36  2  04:52  3  03:53  1  03:56  4  02:27  4  00:25  4
                                                    00:02    -01:53    -00:17    -00:22     02:50     06:51     01:21     00:19    -00:06    -00:39     00:03    -00:41     00:21    -02:02     00:32    -00:14     00:27     00:31     00:11   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:08     04:11     03:51     01:33     03:57     03:10     05:02     05:46     02:11     03:21     02:45     01:36     03:12     07:17     04:11     03:53     03:29     01:56     00:14   01:03:43

M45 Rada (2): 18 KP 6.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 38)   2.( 43)   3.( 32)   4.( 36)   5.( 44)   6.( 72)   7.( 70)   8.( 51)   9.( 45)  10.( 46)  11.( 47)  12.( 50)  13.( 49)  14.( 63)  15.( 64)  16.( 67)  17.( 42)  18.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kaljo Julge                01:03:12 18:02:04   02:08  1  06:28  2  09:48  2  11:37  2  15:04  1  18:18  1  22:43  1  27:41  1  29:54  1  33:11  1  35:14  1  38:54  1  41:32  1  48:30  1  52:07  1  55:37  1  61:00  1  62:55  1  63:12  1 01:03:12
     1310 Kape                                      02:08  1  04:20  3  03:20  2  01:49  3  03:27  2  03:14  2  04:25  1  04:58  1  02:13  2  03:17  1  02:03  1  03:40  6  02:38  1  06:58  2  03:37  1  03:30  2  05:23  6  01:55  2  00:17  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tarmo Laht                 01:07:26 18:29:08   02:14  2  06:03  1  09:39  1  11:26  1  15:24  2  18:36  2  23:39  2  29:48  2  32:05  2  35:49  2  38:33  2  40:23  2  44:11  2  53:07  2  56:54  2  60:41  2  65:08  2  67:09  2  67:26  2 01:07:26
     1257 Kape                                      02:14  2  03:49  2  03:36  3  01:47  2  03:58  3  03:12  1  05:03  2  06:09  3  02:17  3  03:44  2  02:44  4  01:50  2  03:48  3  08:56  5  03:47  3  03:47  3  04:27  3  02:01  3  00:17  2
                                                    00:06    -00:31     00:16    -00:02     00:31    -00:02     00:38     01:11     00:04     00:27     00:41    -01:50     01:10     01:58     00:10     00:17    -00:56     00:06     00:00   
  3. Ahti Bleive                01:17:08 16:20:37   05:06  6  08:43  4  12:00  4  13:30  3  16:46  3  20:19  3  25:48  3  31:30  3  33:32  3  38:00  3  40:40  3  42:16  3  57:37  5  64:06  5  67:45  5  71:04  3  75:01  3  76:53  3  77:08  3 01:17:08
     7202 Kobras                                    05:06  6  03:37  1  03:17  1  01:30  1  03:16  1  03:33  3  05:29  3  05:42  2  02:02  1  04:28  5  02:40  3  01:36  1  15:21  6  06:29  1  03:39  2  03:19  1  03:57  1  01:52  1  00:15  1
                                                    02:58    -00:43    -00:03    -00:19    -00:11     00:19     01:04     00:44    -00:11     01:11     00:37    -02:04     12:43    -00:29     00:02    -00:11    -01:26    -00:03    -00:02   
  4. Tõnu Sikkal                01:19:26 18:25:23   02:40  4  11:32  5  16:09  5  18:17  5  22:47  5  26:35  5  32:59  5  39:11  5  42:44  5  46:58  5  49:37  5  51:54  5  56:05  4  63:26  4  67:27  4  72:05  4  76:39  4  79:03  4  79:26  4 01:19:26
      704 Kobras                                    02:40  4  08:52  5  04:37  5  02:08  5  04:30  5  03:48  4  06:24  5  06:12  4  03:33  5  04:14  4  02:39  2  02:17  5  04:11  5  07:21  3  04:01  4  04:38  4  04:34  4  02:24  5  00:23  4
                                                    00:32     04:32     01:17     00:19     01:03     00:34     01:59     01:14     01:20     00:57     00:36    -01:23     01:33     00:23     00:24     01:08    -00:49     00:29     00:06   
  5. Raul Olesk                 01:20:45 16:24:53   02:44  5  07:27  3  11:40  3  13:40  4  18:01  4  23:06  4  29:30  4  36:23  4  39:31  4  43:37  4  49:10  4  51:16  4  54:53  3  62:41  3  67:01  3  72:41  5  78:01  5  80:19  5  80:45  5 01:20:45
     2012 Kobras                                    02:44  5  04:43  4  04:13  4  02:00  4  04:21  4  05:05  6  06:24  5  06:53  6  03:08  4  04:06  3  05:33  6  02:06  3  03:37  2  07:48  4  04:20  5  05:40  5  05:20  5  02:18  4  00:26  5
                                                    00:36     00:23     00:53     00:11     00:54     01:51     01:59     01:55     00:55     00:49     03:30    -01:34     00:59     00:50     00:43     02:10    -00:03     00:23     00:09   
  6. Priit Truusalu             01:35:34 17:19:40   02:36  3  13:10  6  19:56  6  22:06  6  27:27  6  31:35  6  37:16  6  43:35  6  52:47  6  57:17  6  61:10  6  63:17  6  67:27  6  76:34  6  81:41  6  88:05  6  92:13  6  95:05  6  95:34  6 01:35:34
     4270 Kape                                      02:36  3  10:34  6  06:46  6  02:10  6  05:21  6  04:08  5  05:41  4  06:19  5  09:12  6  04:30  6  03:53  5  02:07  4  04:10  4  09:07  6  05:07  6  06:24  6  04:08  2  02:52  6  00:29  6
                                                    00:28     06:14     03:26     00:21     01:54     00:54     01:16     01:21     06:59     01:13     01:50    -01:33     01:32     02:09     01:30     02:54    -01:15     00:57     00:12   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:08     03:37     03:17     01:30     03:16     03:12     04:25     04:58     02:02     03:17     02:03     01:36     02:38     06:29     03:37     03:19     03:57     01:52     00:15   00:57:28

VIPP Rada (3): 12 KP 5.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 39)   2.( 40)   3.( 64)   4.( 63)   5.( 45)   6.( 42)   7.( 44)   8.( 33)   9.( 32)  10.( 31)  11.( 35)  12.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Taimar Tilgre              01:10:59 17:54:07   02:46  1  10:21  1  18:09  1  25:30  1  42:10  1  52:35  1  54:50  1  61:15  1  62:25  1  66:55  1  69:37  1  70:42  1  70:59  1 01:10:59
    11712 Kobras                                    02:46  1  07:35  1  07:48  1  07:21  1  16:40  1  10:25  1  02:15  1  06:25  1  01:10  1  04:30  1  02:42  1  01:05  1  00:17  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Enn Lõhmus                 01:41:39 18:18:32   04:07  2  12:28  3  25:06  3  33:14  2  50:27  2  68:27  2  71:02  2  88:16  2  90:13  3  95:52  2 100:10  2 101:16  2 101:39  2 01:41:39
     6081 Tartu                                     04:07  2  08:21  3  12:38  3  08:08  2  17:13  3  18:00  3  02:35  3  17:14  2  01:57  3  05:39  2  04:18  2  01:06  2  00:23  3
                                                    01:21     00:46     04:50     00:47     00:33     07:35     00:20     10:49     00:47     01:09     01:36     00:01     00:06   
  3. Diana Lõhmus               01:41:47 18:18:34   04:12  3  12:22  2  24:51  2  33:59  3  50:46  3  68:42  3  71:09  3  88:23  3  90:07  2  95:52  2 100:14  3 101:26  3 101:47  3 01:41:47
    14237 Tallinna Vanalinna Haridu                 04:12  3  08:10  2  12:29  2  09:08  3  16:47  2  17:56  2  02:27  2  17:14  2  01:44  2  05:45  3  04:22  3  01:12  3  00:21  2
                                                    01:26     00:35     04:41     01:47     00:07     07:31     00:12     10:49     00:34     01:15     01:40     00:07     00:04   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:46     07:35     07:48     07:21     16:40     10:25     02:15     06:25     01:10     04:30     02:42     01:05     00:17   01:10:59

M16 Rada (4): 12 KP 5.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 36)   2.( 55)   3.( 71)   4.( 70)   5.( 73)   6.( 45)   7.( 46)   8.( 51)   9.( 47)  10.( 49)  11.( 67)  12.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Siim Helmoja               01:19:52 17:34:16   03:03  1  10:15  1  16:32  1  18:56  1  24:21  1  30:41  1  35:16  1  39:01  1  45:46  1  64:52  1  73:04  1  79:33  1  79:52  1 01:19:52
    13539 Kobras                                    03:03  1  07:12  1  06:17  1  02:24  1  05:25  1  06:20  1  04:35  1  03:45  1  06:45  1  19:06  1  08:12  1  06:29  1  00:19  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:03     07:12     06:17     02:24     05:25     06:20     04:35     03:45     06:45     19:06     08:12     06:29     00:19   01:19:52

M21B Rada (4): 12 KP 5.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 36)   2.( 55)   3.( 71)   4.( 70)   5.( 73)   6.( 45)   7.( 46)   8.( 51)   9.( 47)  10.( 49)  11.( 67)  12.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Heiki Saal                 01:08:15 18:01:21   02:17  2  08:25  3  13:52  1  16:22  1  23:29  1  29:21  1  32:55  1  39:09  1  44:48  1  52:39  1  62:05  1  68:01  1  68:15  1 01:08:15
     5116 Otepää                                    02:17  2  06:08  5  05:27  1  02:30  1  07:07  4  05:52  1  03:34  1  06:14  8  05:39  1  07:51  9  09:26  1  05:56  1  00:14  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Indrek Sander              01:10:32 18:14:25   02:30  3  09:16  6  16:14  4  19:00  4  25:54  3  33:24  2  37:50  2  41:37  2  47:50  2  53:01  2  63:52  2  70:08  2  70:32  2 01:10:32
     8602 Tartu                                     02:30  3  06:46  6  06:58  3  02:46  5  06:54  3  07:30  2  04:26  2  03:47  1  06:13  2  05:11  6  10:51  4  06:16  2  00:24  8
                                                    00:13     00:38     01:31     00:16    -00:13     01:38     00:52    -02:27     00:34    -02:40     01:25     00:20     00:10   
  3. Sander Valvas              01:22:58 17:47:10   03:10  6  07:48  2  16:29  5  20:02  5  29:32  6  38:15  3  47:21  4  52:18  4  59:37  3  64:12  3  75:24  3  82:34  3  82:58  3 01:22:58
     4315 Tartu                                     03:10  6  04:38  1  08:41  7  03:33  9  09:30  8  08:43  4  09:06  7  04:57  4  07:19  4  04:35  3  11:12  5  07:10  5  00:24  8
                                                    00:53    -01:30     03:14     01:03     02:23     02:51     05:32    -01:17     01:40    -03:16     01:46     01:14     00:10   
  4. Peeter Lind                01:25:14 18:15:35   02:50  4  10:14  7  18:56  7  21:27  7  27:54  4  43:14  9  53:46  7  57:42  7  64:26  7  68:19  6  78:14  5  84:50  4  85:14  4 01:25:14
     3891 Kape                                      02:50  4  07:24  7  08:42  8  02:31  2  06:27  2  15:20 10  10:32  8  03:56  2  06:44  3  03:53  1  09:55  2  06:36  4  00:24  8
                                                    00:33     01:16     03:15     00:01    -00:40     09:28     06:58    -02:18     01:05    -03:58     00:29     00:40     00:10   
  5. Tarmo Tüür                 01:26:39 18:35:48   02:58  5  08:36  4  16:54  6  20:35  6  28:42  5  39:13  5  48:09  5  53:24  5  61:39  5  66:44  5  77:00  4  86:18  5  86:39  5 01:26:39
     5115                                           02:58  5  05:38  4  08:18  5  03:41 10  08:07  5  10:31  7  08:56  6  05:15  6  08:15  6  05:05  5  10:16  3  09:18  7  00:21  4
                                                    00:41    -00:30     02:51     01:11     01:00     04:39     05:22    -00:59     02:36    -02:46     00:50     03:22     00:07   
  6. Janek Riives               01:29:52 18:28:54   02:14  1  07:25  1  15:51  3  18:28  3  31:50  7  39:43  6  48:34  6  53:48  6  61:13  4  65:14  4  83:12  6  89:32  6  89:52  6 01:29:52
     7680 TÜ                                        02:14  1  05:11  2  08:26  6  02:37  3  13:22 10  07:53  3  08:51  5  05:14  5  07:25  5  04:01  2  17:58  7  06:20  3  00:20  3
                                                   -00:03    -00:57     02:59     00:07     06:15     02:01     05:17    -01:00     01:46    -03:50     08:32     00:24     00:06   
  7. Tanel Täheste              01:49:10 15:56:02   03:33  7  08:53  5  14:38  2  17:23  2  23:36  2  38:33  4  46:44  3  51:01  3  63:49  6  72:39  7 101:39  9 108:52  7 109:10  7 01:49:10
    14329 Tartu                                     03:33  7  05:20  3  05:45  2  02:45  4  06:13  1  14:57  9  08:11  4  04:17  3  12:48  7  08:50 10  29:00 10  07:13  6  00:18  2
                                                    01:16    -00:48     00:18     00:15    -00:54     09:05     04:37    -01:57     07:09     00:59     19:34     01:17     00:04   
  8. Tauno Ohov                 01:52:31 15:08:47   03:33  7  11:24  8  22:07  8  25:02  8  33:09  8  42:28  7  54:07  8  63:40  8  76:56  8  83:23  8 101:36  7 112:09  8 112:31  8 01:52:31
        0                                           03:33  7  07:51  8  10:43  9  02:55  6  08:07  5  09:19  5  11:39  9  09:33  9  13:16  8  06:27  7  18:13  8  10:33  8  00:22  5
                                                    01:16     01:43     05:16     00:25     01:00     03:27     08:05     03:19     07:37    -01:24     08:47     04:37     00:08   
  8. Ürjo Raitar                01:52:31 15:08:47   03:33  7  11:24  8  22:07  8  25:02  8  33:09  8  42:28  7  54:07  8  63:40  8  76:56  8  83:23  8 101:36  7 112:09  8 112:31  8 01:52:31
     1615                                           03:33  7  07:51  8  10:43  9  02:55  6  08:07  5  09:19  5  11:39  9  09:33  9  13:16  8  06:27  7  18:13  8  10:33  8  00:22  5
                                                    01:16     01:43     05:16     00:25     01:00     03:27     08:05     03:19     07:37    -01:24     08:47     04:37     00:08   
 10. Madis Haug                 02:08:44 17:10:44   08:10 10  34:37 10  42:39 10  45:58 10  57:30 10  69:22 10  75:21 10  80:49 10  96:14 10 100:53 10 113:06 10 128:21 10 128:44 10 02:08:44
    18049 AS Toftan                                 08:10 10  26:27 10  08:02  4  03:19  8  11:32  9  11:52  8  05:59  3  05:28  7  15:25 10  04:39  4  12:13  6  15:15 10  00:23  7
                                                    05:53     20:19     02:35     00:49     04:25     06:00     02:25    -00:46     09:46    -03:12     02:47     09:19     00:09   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:14     04:38     05:27     02:30     06:13     05:52     03:34     03:47     05:39     03:53     09:26     05:56     00:14   00:59:23

M50 Rada (4): 12 KP 5.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 36)   2.( 55)   3.( 71)   4.( 70)   5.( 73)   6.( 45)   7.( 46)   8.( 51)   9.( 47)  10.( 49)  11.( 67)  12.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Andrus Sipsaka             01:09:03 17:34:25   02:22  1  07:52  1  15:18  1  18:09  1  23:13  1  29:29  1  36:29  1  40:29  1  49:33  1  54:00  1  62:07  1  68:46  1  69:03  1 01:09:03
     2854 Harju KEK                                 02:22  1  05:30  1  07:26  1  02:51  1  05:04  1  06:16  1  07:00  1  04:00  1  09:04  1  04:27  1  08:07  1  06:39  1  00:17  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:22     05:30     07:26     02:51     05:04     06:16     07:00     04:00     09:04     04:27     08:07     06:39     00:17   01:09:03

M55 Rada (4): 12 KP 5.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 36)   2.( 55)   3.( 71)   4.( 70)   5.( 73)   6.( 45)   7.( 46)   8.( 51)   9.( 47)  10.( 49)  11.( 67)  12.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Tõnu Tolm                  01:07:40 17:20:35   02:33  3  06:36  1  12:17  1  15:23  1  21:48  1  28:35  1  34:04  2  38:09  1  45:37  1  51:17  2  60:12  1  67:14  1  67:40  1 01:07:40
     2599 Võru                                      02:33  3  04:03  1  05:41  1  03:06  3  06:25  4  06:47  2  05:29  3  04:05  3  07:28  3  05:40  5  08:55  1  07:02  3  00:26  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Heini Tammik               01:09:03 18:01:37   02:40  4  07:19  2  13:28  2  16:44  2  23:07  2  29:18  2  33:58  1  40:06  2  45:52  2  49:16  1  60:55  2  68:37  2  69:03  2 01:09:03
     1311 Kape                                      02:40  4  04:39  2  06:09  2  03:16  4  06:23  3  06:11  1  04:40  2  06:08  6  05:46  1  03:24  1  11:39  4  07:42  5  00:26  3
                                                    00:07     00:36     00:28     00:10    -00:02    -00:36    -00:49     02:03    -01:42    -02:16     02:44     00:40     00:00   
  3. Ago Käis                   01:20:17 17:23:13   02:22  1  12:55  6  19:20  5  21:46  5  26:23  4  37:47  4  46:36  5  50:06  5  57:33  4  61:57  3  73:24  3  80:00  3  80:17  3 01:20:17
     4314 Kobras                                    02:22  1  10:33  6  06:25  3  02:26  1  04:37  1  11:24  6  08:49  6  03:30  1  07:27  2  04:24  2  11:27  3  06:36  2  00:17  1
                                                   -00:11     06:30     00:44    -00:40    -01:48     04:37     03:20    -00:35    -00:01    -01:16     02:32    -00:26    -00:09   
  4. Aigar Pindmaa              01:27:06 17:56:39   02:31  2  07:46  3  15:58  3  18:45  3  25:05  3  38:24  5  42:55  3  48:01  4  58:44  5  69:28  6  80:19  4  86:44  4  87:06  4 01:27:06
     3724 Võru                                      02:31  2  05:15  3  08:12  6  02:47  2  06:20  2  13:19  7  04:31  1  05:06  5  10:43  7  10:44  7  10:51  2  06:25  1  00:22  2
                                                   -00:02     01:12     02:31    -00:19    -00:05     06:32    -00:58     01:01     03:15     05:04     01:56    -00:37    -00:04   
  5. Kaarel Tiganik             01:31:36 18:00:43   05:16  7  18:05  7  25:32  7  29:01  7  36:15  6  45:13  6  51:16  6  55:30  6  63:38  6  68:45  5  83:12  5  91:04  5  91:36  5 01:31:36
     7638 Kobras                                    05:16  7  12:49  7  07:27  5  03:29  6  07:14  5  08:58  4  06:03  4  04:14  4  08:08  5  05:07  4  14:27  5  07:52  6  00:32  7
                                                    02:43     08:46     01:46     00:23     00:49     02:11     00:34     00:09     00:40    -00:33     05:32     00:50     00:06   
  6. Jüri Roosaare              01:34:16 18:03:35   03:09  5  09:07  4  16:09  4  19:32  4  26:52  5  34:42  3  42:56  4  46:58  3  55:00  3  62:16  4  86:20  6  93:49  6  94:16  6 01:34:16
     5089 TÜ GI                                     03:09  5  05:58  4  07:02  4  03:23  5  07:20  6  07:50  3  08:14  5  04:02  2  08:02  4  07:16  6  24:04  7  07:29  4  00:27  5
                                                    00:36     01:55     01:21     00:17     00:55     01:03     02:45    -00:03     00:34     01:36     15:09     00:27     00:01   
  7. Hans Mölder                01:49:22 16:10:21   04:27  6  10:45  5  24:35  6  29:00  6  36:39  7  46:23  7  63:16  7  69:45  7  78:34  7  83:38  7  99:53  7 108:51  7 109:22  7 01:49:22
    11999 OÜ Luua HM                                04:27  6  06:18  5  13:50  7  04:25  7  07:39  7  09:44  5  16:53  7  06:29  7  08:49  6  05:04  3  16:15  6  08:58  7  00:31  6
                                                    01:54     02:15     08:09     01:19     01:14     02:57     11:24     02:24     01:21    -00:36     07:20     01:56     00:05   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:22     04:03     05:41     02:26     04:37     06:11     04:31     03:30     05:46     03:24     08:55     06:25     00:17   00:58:08

M60 Rada (4): 12 KP 5.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 36)   2.( 55)   3.( 71)   4.( 70)   5.( 73)   6.( 45)   7.( 46)   8.( 51)   9.( 47)  10.( 49)  11.( 67)  12.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Madis Oras                 00:58:45 17:29:18   02:42  2  06:26  1  11:16  1  14:02  1  20:23  1  26:28  1  30:02  1  33:51  1  39:01  1  41:55  1  51:11  1  58:20  1  58:45  1 00:58:45
      143 Ilves                                     02:42  2  03:44  1  04:50  1  02:46  1  06:21  1  06:05  1  03:34  2  03:49  1  05:10  1  02:54  1  09:16  2  07:09  3  00:25  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Lembit Nöps                01:05:39 18:05:18   02:40  1  07:07  2  13:48  2  16:57  2  23:20  2  31:03  2  34:23  2  38:55  2  45:02  2  49:12  2  58:20  2  65:14  2  65:39  2 01:05:39
     1100 Ilves                                     02:40  1  04:27  2  06:41  3  03:09  4  06:23  2  07:43  3  03:20  1  04:32  3  06:07  2  04:10  3  09:08  1  06:54  2  00:25  3
                                                   -00:02     00:43     01:51     00:23     00:02     01:38    -00:14     00:43     00:57     01:16    -00:08    -00:15     00:00   
  3. Mati Külaase               01:15:57 17:18:41   06:09  5  10:47  5  18:40  5  21:31  5  28:13  5  35:12  4  39:19  3  46:01  4  54:15  4  58:30  4  68:49  4  75:37  4  75:57  3 01:15:57
     3685 Võru                                      06:09  5  04:38  3  07:53  5  02:51  2  06:42  4  06:59  2  04:07  3  06:42  7  08:14  3  04:15  4  10:19  3  06:48  1  00:20  1
                                                    03:27     00:54     03:03     00:05     00:21     00:54     00:33     02:53     03:04     01:21     01:03    -00:21    -00:05   
  3. Rein Prank                 01:15:57 18:22:35   02:53  3  09:14  4  15:31  3  18:34  3  25:03  3  33:44  3  39:38  4  43:53  3  52:09  3  56:14  3  68:08  3  75:30  3  75:57  3 01:15:57
      708 Kape                                      02:53  3  06:21  4  06:17  2  03:03  3  06:29  3  08:41  5  05:54  5  04:15  2  08:16  4  04:05  2  11:54  4  07:22  4  00:27  5
                                                    00:11     02:37     01:27     00:17     00:08     02:36     02:20     00:26     03:06     01:11     02:38     00:13     00:02   
  5. Endel Remmet               01:27:09 15:00:54             09:10  3  16:01  4  19:49  4  27:12  4  35:39  5  41:53  5  46:58  5  57:28  5  62:46  5  76:29  5  85:11  5  87:09  5 01:27:09
      706 Kape                                                                    03:48  6  07:23  5  08:27  4  06:14  6  05:05  6  10:30  6  05:18  5  13:43  7  08:42  6  01:58  7
                                                                                  01:02     01:02     02:22     02:40     01:16     05:20     02:24     04:27     01:33     01:33   
  6. Väino Kivioja              01:36:07 17:55:39   06:54  6  14:25  7  23:39  7  26:52  6  38:18  7  47:46  6  55:47  6  60:51  6  70:59  6  76:25  6  88:20  6  95:46  6  96:07  6 01:36:07
     8997 Ruusa                                     06:54  6  07:31  5  09:14  6  03:13  5  11:26  7  09:28  6  08:01  7  05:04  5  10:08  5  05:26  6  11:55  5  07:26  5  00:21  2
                                                    04:12     03:47     04:24     00:27     05:05     03:23     04:27     01:15     04:58     02:32     02:39     00:17    -00:04   
  7. Heiki Rammul               01:42:52 17:44:06   03:37  4  14:09  6  23:36  6  27:46  7  36:36  6  51:20  7  56:26  7  61:04  7  72:53  7  80:22  7  92:50  7 102:14  7 102:52  7 01:42:52
     1072 Ilves                                     03:37  4  10:32  6  09:27  7  04:10  7  08:50  6  14:44  7  05:06  4  04:38  4  11:49  7  07:29  7  12:28  6  09:24  7  00:38  6
                                                    00:55     06:48     04:37     01:24     02:29     08:39     01:32     00:49     06:39     04:35     03:12     02:15     00:13   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:40     03:44     04:50     02:46     06:21     06:05     03:20     03:49     05:10     02:54     09:08     06:48     00:20   00:57:55

N18 Rada (4): 12 KP 5.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 36)   2.( 55)   3.( 71)   4.( 70)   5.( 73)   6.( 45)   7.( 46)   8.( 51)   9.( 47)  10.( 49)  11.( 67)  12.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Madli-Johanna Maidla       01:17:20 17:43:08   02:46  1  07:48  2  18:42  1  22:18  1  29:08  1  36:47  1  43:00  1  46:54  1  53:41  1  57:25  1  68:32  1  76:54  1  77:20  1 01:17:20
      717 Kobras                                    02:46  1  05:02  2  10:54  1  03:36  1  06:50  1  07:39  2  06:13  1  03:54  1  06:47  1  03:44  1  11:07  1  08:22  2  00:26  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Getter Matto               01:37:51 16:41:34   03:12  2  07:22  1  20:46  2  25:20  2  35:30  2  42:37  2  51:15  2  59:05  2  66:40  2  77:03  2  89:29  2  97:32  2  97:51  2 01:37:51
    10142 Kobras                                    03:12  2  04:10  1  13:24  2  04:34  2  10:10  2  07:07  1  08:38  2  07:50  2  07:35  2  10:23  2  12:26  2  08:03  1  00:19  1
                                                    00:26    -00:52     02:30     00:58     03:20    -00:32     02:25     03:56     00:48     06:39     01:19    -00:19    -00:07   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:46     04:10     10:54     03:36     06:50     07:07     06:13     03:54     06:47     03:44     11:07     08:03     00:19   01:15:30

N21A Rada (4): 12 KP 5.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 36)   2.( 55)   3.( 71)   4.( 70)   5.( 73)   6.( 45)   7.( 46)   8.( 51)   9.( 47)  10.( 49)  11.( 67)  12.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Eva-Maria Truusalu         01:10:52 17:26:08   02:46  3  07:52  3  14:33  3  17:26  2  24:03  2  32:38  2  36:26  1  41:42  1  48:08  1  51:47  1  63:01  1  70:27  1  70:52  1 01:10:52
     3658 Võru                                      02:46  3  05:06  3  06:41  2  02:53  2  06:37  2  08:35  3  03:48  1  05:16  4  06:26  2  03:39  2  11:14  3  07:26  3  00:25  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Triin Aedmäe               01:12:15 17:28:50   02:36  2  07:02  2  14:19  2  17:33  3  25:09  3  33:55  3  38:34  2  42:43  2  49:31  2  53:27  2  64:30  2  71:51  2  72:15  2 01:12:15
     4401 Kobras                                    02:36  2  04:26  2  07:17  3  03:14  3  07:36  5  08:46  4  04:39  2  04:09  2  06:48  3  03:56  4  11:03  2  07:21  2  00:24  2
                                                   -00:10    -00:40     00:36     00:21     00:59     00:11     00:51    -01:07     00:22     00:17    -00:11    -00:05    -00:01   
  3. Helle Hallik               01:16:47 15:08:00   02:31  1  06:04  1  11:51  1  14:43  1  20:16  1  27:17  1  47:52  5  51:12  5  57:35  3  61:10  3  69:51  3  76:21  3  76:47  3 01:16:47
     3049 JOKA                                      02:31  1  03:33  1  05:47  1  02:52  1  05:33  1  07:01  1  20:35  5  03:20  1  06:23  1  03:35  1  08:41  1  06:30  1  00:26  5
                                                   -00:15    -01:33    -00:54    -00:01    -01:04    -01:34     16:47    -01:56    -00:03    -00:04    -02:33    -00:56     00:01   
  4. Maarja Punak               01:27:42 17:26:17   02:56  4  09:31  4  17:32  4  21:13  4  28:44  4  37:39  4  42:42  3  49:25  3  57:36  4  65:02  5  76:52  4  87:18  4  87:42  4 01:27:42
     3654 Kobras                                    02:56  4  06:35  4  08:01  4  03:41  5  07:31  4  08:55  5  05:03  3  06:43  5  08:11  4  07:26  5  11:50  4  10:26  4  00:24  2
                                                    00:10     01:29     01:20     00:48     00:54     00:20     01:15     01:27     01:45     03:47     00:36     03:00    -00:01   
  5. Ester Klaas                01:31:01 18:05:31   02:57  5  10:18  5  20:21  5  23:37  5  30:24  5  37:44  5  45:50  4  50:50  4  61:01  5  64:45  4  79:19  5  90:43  5  91:01  5 01:31:01
     8608 Räpina                                    02:57  5  07:21  5  10:03  5  03:16  4  06:47  3  07:20  2  08:06  4  05:00  3  10:11  5  03:44  3  14:34  5  11:24  5  00:18  1
                                                    00:11     02:15     03:22     00:23     00:10    -01:15     04:18    -00:16     03:45     00:05     03:20     03:58    -00:07   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:31     03:33     05:47     02:52     05:33     07:01     03:48     03:20     06:23     03:35     08:41     06:30     00:18   00:59:52

N35 Rada (4): 12 KP 5.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 36)   2.( 55)   3.( 71)   4.( 70)   5.( 73)   6.( 45)   7.( 46)   8.( 51)   9.( 47)  10.( 49)  11.( 67)  12.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Miina Käos                 01:32:50 17:58:52   02:50  1  12:30  1  20:28  1  23:42  1  35:03  1  44:29  1  52:36  1  57:39  1  67:44  1  73:06  1  85:14  1  92:31  1  92:50  1 01:32:50
     5465 LSF PT                                    02:50  1  09:40  1  07:58  1  03:14  1  11:21  2  09:26  2  08:07  2  05:03  2  10:05  2  05:22  1  12:08  1  07:17  1  00:19  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Sigrid Saluri              02:02:59 18:04:59   12:12  2  23:11  2  42:37  2  46:51  2  55:40  2  64:53  2  72:27  2  77:29  2  85:26  2  91:15  2 114:00  2 122:31  2 122:59  2 02:02:59
    12211 Kobras                                    12:12  2  10:59  2  19:26  2  04:14  2  08:49  1  09:13  1  07:34  1  05:02  1  07:57  1  05:49  2  22:45  2  08:31  2  00:28  2
                                                    09:22     01:19     11:28     01:00    -02:32    -00:13    -00:33    -00:01    -02:08     00:27     10:37     01:14     00:09   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:50     09:40     07:58     03:14     08:49     09:13     07:34     05:02     07:57     05:22     12:08     07:17     00:19   01:27:23

N40 Rada (4): 12 KP 5.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 36)   2.( 55)   3.( 71)   4.( 70)   5.( 73)   6.( 45)   7.( 46)   8.( 51)   9.( 47)  10.( 49)  11.( 67)  12.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Minija Pääslane            01:18:33 18:54:37   04:22  4  09:48  3  18:07  2  21:07  2  29:09  2  37:00  2  42:00  1  46:27  1  54:43  1  58:57  1  71:08  1  78:07  1  78:33  1 01:18:33
     2016 Ilves                                     04:22  4  05:26  3  08:19  2  03:00  1  08:02  2  07:51  2  05:00  1  04:27  2  08:16  2  04:14  2  12:11  3  06:59  2  00:26  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tiiu Kaasik                01:19:25 17:12:00   03:16  2  08:26  1  15:58  1  19:40  1  27:18  1  36:03  1  45:08  2  49:10  2  56:46  2  60:49  2  71:42  2  79:01  2  79:25  2 01:19:25
      102 Ilves                                     03:16  2  05:10  1  07:32  1  03:42  3  07:38  1  08:45  3  09:05  3  04:02  1  07:36  1  04:03  1  10:53  2  07:19  3  00:24  2
                                                   -01:06    -00:16    -00:47     00:42    -00:24     00:54     04:05    -00:25    -00:40    -00:11    -01:18     00:20    -00:02   
  3. Kersti Kristjuhan          01:30:33 17:19:23   03:24  3  08:37  2  18:45  3  22:40  3  32:33  3  41:35  3  47:47  3  52:57  3  61:35  3  66:01  3  80:25  3  90:02  3  90:33  3 01:30:33
     1084 HOK                                       03:24  3  05:13  2  10:08  4  03:55  4  09:53  3  09:02  4  06:12  2  05:10  3  08:38  4  04:26  3  14:24  4  09:37  4  00:31  4
                                                   -00:58    -00:13     01:49     00:55     01:51     01:11     01:12     00:43     00:22     00:12     02:13     02:38     00:05   
  4. Reet Rosenberg             01:35:46 16:54:29   03:06  1  14:07  4  23:43  4  27:01  4  39:36  4  47:09  4  56:21  4  63:47  4  72:14  4  78:13  4  88:54  4  95:25  4  95:46  4 01:35:46
     4412 Kobras                                    03:06  1  11:01  4  09:36  3  03:18  2  12:35  4  07:33  1  09:12  4  07:26  4  08:27  3  05:59  4  10:41  1  06:31  1  00:21  1
                                                   -01:16     05:35     01:17     00:18     04:33    -00:18     04:12     02:59     00:11     01:45    -01:30    -00:28    -00:05   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:06     05:10     07:32     03:00     07:38     07:33     05:00     04:02     07:36     04:03     10:41     06:31     00:21   01:12:13

N45 Rada (4): 12 KP 5.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 36)   2.( 55)   3.( 71)   4.( 70)   5.( 73)   6.( 45)   7.( 46)   8.( 51)   9.( 47)  10.( 49)  11.( 67)  12.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Airi Alnek                 01:20:24 17:10:49   02:59  3  07:18  2  14:30  1  17:36  1  23:23  1  29:32  1  34:19  1  48:04  2  57:42  2  61:58  1  72:16  1  79:58  1  80:24  1 01:20:24
     1301 Võru                                      02:59  3  04:19  2  07:12  4  03:06  2  05:47  1  06:09  1  04:47  1  13:45  6  09:38  4  04:16  2  10:18  1  07:42  4  00:26  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Saima Värton               01:24:43 17:19:19   02:46  1  16:53  6  23:37  5  26:24  5  33:10  4  41:18  4  50:26  4  54:15  4  61:32  3  66:18  3  77:12  3  84:23  2  84:43  2 01:24:43
      213 Kobras                                    02:46  1  14:07  6  06:44  2  02:47  1  06:46  2  08:08  3  09:08  4  03:49  2  07:17  1  04:46  3  10:54  3  07:11  2  00:20  1
                                                   -00:13     09:48    -00:28    -00:19     00:59     01:59     04:21    -09:56    -02:21     00:30     00:36    -00:31    -00:06   
  3. Marje Tobreluts            01:25:18 17:05:17   02:47  2  06:50  1  19:21  4  25:21  4  35:12  5  42:13  5  51:39  5  55:25  5  63:17  4  67:22  4  78:09  4  84:55  3  85:18  3 01:25:18
     1314 Kobras                                    02:47  2  04:03  1  12:31  5  06:00  6  09:51  4  07:01  2  09:26  5  03:46  1  07:52  2  04:05  1  10:47  2  06:46  1  00:23  2
                                                   -00:12    -00:16     05:19     02:54     04:04     00:52     04:39    -09:59    -01:46    -00:11     00:29    -00:56    -00:03   
  4. Riina Kivikas              01:26:05 15:00:53   03:52  4  09:20  3  16:27  2  20:14  2  27:32  2  35:57  2  41:57  2  47:08  1  57:33  1  62:48  2  76:28  2  85:33  4  86:05  4 01:26:05
      707 Ilves                                     03:52  4  05:28  3  07:07  3  03:47  3  07:18  3  08:25  4  06:00  2  05:11  3  10:25  5  05:15  4  13:40  5  09:05  5  00:32  5
                                                    00:53     01:09    -00:05     00:41     01:31     02:16     01:13    -08:34     00:47     00:59     03:22     01:23     00:06   
  5. Kaie Konsap                01:30:04 16:34:00   04:08  5  10:20  4  16:41  3  20:33  3  30:55  3  39:35  3  46:37  3  52:43  3  63:56  5  70:07  5  82:05  5  89:41  5  90:04  5 01:30:04
     4499 Võru                                      04:08  5  06:12  4  06:21  1  03:52  4  10:22  5  08:40  5  07:02  3  06:06  5  11:13  6  06:11  5  11:58  4  07:36  3  00:23  2
                                                    01:09     01:53    -00:51     00:46     04:35     02:31     02:15    -07:39     01:35     01:55     01:40    -00:06    -00:03   
  6. Sirje Lind                 02:07:05 18:14:05   04:12  6  13:30  5  28:07  6  33:13  6  46:32  6  58:12  6  72:46  6  78:47  6  87:34  6  94:16  6 112:31  6 126:32  6 127:05  6 02:07:05
     3895 Kape                                      04:12  6  09:18  5  14:37  6  05:06  5  13:19  6  11:40  6  14:34  6  06:01  4  08:47  3  06:42  6  18:15  6  14:01  6  00:33  6
                                                    01:13     04:59     07:25     02:00     07:32     05:31     09:47    -07:44    -00:51     02:26     07:57     06:19     00:07   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:46     04:03     06:21     02:47     05:47     06:09     04:47     03:46     07:17     04:05     10:18     06:46     00:20   01:05:12

VIPT Rada (5): 12 KP 4.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 36)   2.( 72)   3.( 73)   4.( 45)   5.( 46)   6.( 47)   7.( 48)   8.( 49)   9.( 74)  10.( 67)  11.( 42)  12.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Lauri Pähn                 00:52:57 17:17:05   02:31  1  05:41  1  12:47  1  19:32  1  24:23  1  28:10  1  32:51  1  35:40  1  40:26  1  45:33  1  50:27  1  52:35  1  52:57  1 00:52:57
    16666 Võru                                      02:31  1  03:10  1  07:06  3  06:45  1  04:51  1  03:47  3  04:41  7  02:49  1  04:46  1  05:07  2  04:54  2  02:08  1  00:22  5
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kaisa Kase                 00:55:09 18:41:53   03:34  8  07:31  2  16:30  7  23:39  2  28:31  2  31:31  2  34:10  2  37:18  2  43:10  2  47:51  2  52:25  2  54:46  2  55:09  2 00:55:09
     4213 Tammed                                    03:34  8  03:57  2  08:59  8  07:09  2  04:52  2  03:00  1  02:39  1  03:08  3  05:52  2  04:41  1  04:34  1  02:21  3  00:23  6
                                                    01:03     00:47     01:53     00:24     00:01    -00:47    -02:02     00:19     01:06    -00:26    -00:20     00:13     00:01   
  3. Uve Nummert                01:05:44 17:54:26   03:08  4  07:53  3  13:32  2  23:43  3  28:59  3  32:56  3  36:10  3  40:30  3  48:03  3  54:16  3  61:41  3  65:10  3  65:44  3 01:05:44
     1104 Kape                                      03:08  4  04:45  4  05:39  1  10:11  7  05:16  3  03:57  5  03:14  3  04:20  6  07:33  8  06:13  4  07:25  9  03:29 10  00:34 10
                                                    00:37     01:35    -01:27     03:26     00:25     00:10    -01:27     01:31     02:47     01:06     02:31     01:21     00:12   
  4. Marianne Möller            01:08:19 17:20:30   04:32  9  08:45  8  16:19  5  27:12  6  36:24  7  40:04  6  44:05  6  47:42  5  54:19  5  59:46  5  65:31  5  68:00  5  68:19  4 01:08:19
    10207 Kobras                                    04:32  9  04:13  3  07:34  7  10:53  9  09:12 10  03:40  2  04:01  6  03:37  4  06:37  5  05:27  3  05:45  5  02:29  5  00:19  3
                                                    02:01     01:03     00:28     04:08     04:21    -00:07    -00:40     00:48     01:51     00:20     00:51     00:21    -00:03   
  5. Olavi Tomson               01:08:28 17:01:01   02:54  2  08:24  4  15:38  3  24:01  4  31:41  4  35:33  4  41:35  4  44:32  4  50:36  4  59:04  4  65:06  4  67:59  4  68:28  5 01:08:28
       68 Kobras                                    02:54  2  05:30  7  07:14  4  08:23  5  07:40  6  03:52  4  06:02 10  02:57  2  06:04  3  08:28  7  06:02  7  02:53  6  00:29  9
                                                    00:23     02:20     00:08     01:38     02:49     00:05     01:21     00:08     01:18     03:21     01:08     00:45     00:07   
  6. Markus Koidu               01:14:51 17:51:43   03:33  7  09:31  9  16:26  6  28:25  7  35:04  6  41:24  7  44:41  7  49:43  7  58:09  7  65:30  6  72:13  6  74:35  6  74:51  6 01:14:51
    17812 Tartu Kesklinna Kool                      03:33  7  05:58  9  06:55  2  11:59 10  06:39  4  06:20  9  03:17  4  05:02  9  08:26  9  07:21  5  06:43  8  02:22  4  00:16  1
                                                    01:02     02:48    -00:11     05:14     01:48     02:33    -01:24     02:13     03:40     02:14     01:49     00:14    -00:06   
  7. Arnold Kristjuhan          01:17:39 17:20:48   03:24  6  08:36  6  15:58  4  26:22  5  33:14  5  39:58  5  43:55  5  48:40  6  57:53  6  68:12  7  74:11  7  77:12  7  77:39  7 01:17:39
     8521 TÜ                                        03:24  6  05:12  5  07:22  6  10:24  8  06:52  5  06:44 10  03:57  5  04:45  8  09:13 10  10:19  8  05:59  6  03:01  8  00:27  7
                                                    00:53     02:02     00:16     03:39     02:01     02:57    -00:44     01:56     04:27     05:12     01:05     00:53     00:05   
  8. Villu Serv                 01:32:55 16:40:27   02:59  3  08:29  5  36:15  9  43:47  9  52:09  9  57:02  9  62:29  9  66:44  8  73:36  8  85:11  8  90:22  8  92:37  8  92:55  8 01:32:55
    10140 Kobras                                    02:59  3  05:30  7  27:46  9  07:32  3  08:22  8  04:53  7  05:27  8  04:15  5  06:52  7  11:35  9  05:11  3  02:15  2  00:18  2
                                                    00:28     02:20     20:40     00:47     03:31     01:06     00:46     01:26     02:06     06:28     00:17     00:07    -00:04   
  9. Tiiu Serv                  01:34:07 16:40:23   03:08  4  08:37  7  36:24 10  44:07 10  52:22 10  57:02  9  62:46 10  67:11  9  73:47  9  85:23  9  90:42  9  93:46  9  94:07  9 01:34:07
    11784 Põlva                                     03:08  4  05:29  6  27:47 10  07:43  4  08:15  7  04:40  6  05:44  9  04:25  7  06:36  4  11:36 10  05:19  4  03:04  9  00:21  4
                                                    00:37     02:19     20:41     00:58     03:24     00:53     01:03     01:36     01:50     06:29     00:25     00:56    -00:01   
 10. Riina Laanjõe              01:41:02 17:01:23   06:12 10  13:32 10  20:46  8  29:39  8  38:11  8  44:28  8  47:39  8  75:14 10  81:52 10  89:27 10  97:36 10 100:34 10 101:02 10 01:41:02
     2335 Kobras                                    06:12 10  07:20 10  07:14  4  08:53  6  08:32  9  06:17  8  03:11  2  27:35 10  06:38  6  07:35  6  08:09 10  02:58  7  00:28  8
                                                    03:41     04:10     00:08     02:08     03:41     02:30    -01:30     24:46     01:52     02:28     03:15     00:50     00:06   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:31     03:10     05:39     06:45     04:51     03:00     02:39     02:49     04:46     04:41     04:34     02:08     00:16   00:47:49

N16 Rada (5): 12 KP 4.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 36)   2.( 72)   3.( 73)   4.( 45)   5.( 46)   6.( 47)   7.( 48)   8.( 49)   9.( 74)  10.( 67)  11.( 42)  12.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Liis Urman                 01:36:22 17:23:14   03:34  1  10:06  1  18:04  1  36:52  1  45:56  1  50:34  1  57:56  1  62:13  1  69:49  1  85:49  1  92:43  1  95:57  1  96:22  1 01:36:22
    17359 Põlva Spordikool                          03:34  1  06:32  1  07:58  1  18:48  1  09:04  1  04:38  1  07:22  1  04:17  1  07:36  1  16:00  1  06:54  1  03:14  1  00:25  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:34     06:32     07:58     18:48     09:04     04:38     07:22     04:17     07:36     16:00     06:54     03:14     00:25   01:36:22

N60 Rada (5): 12 KP 4.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 36)   2.( 72)   3.( 73)   4.( 45)   5.( 46)   6.( 47)   7.( 48)   8.( 49)   9.( 74)  10.( 67)  11.( 42)  12.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kaie Kivila                01:15:50 17:51:34   03:26  1  09:23  1  16:38  1  28:26  1  34:51  1  41:24  1  44:42  1  49:42  1  58:03  1  65:19  1  72:18  1  75:21  1  75:50  1 01:15:50
     2737 Ilves                                     03:26  1  05:57  2  07:15  1  11:48  1  06:25  1  06:33  2  03:18  1  05:00  2  08:21  2  07:16  2  06:59  1  03:03  1  00:29  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Maie Abram                 01:19:35 17:12:17   04:16  2  09:56  2  18:15  2  33:36  2  40:24  2  44:34  2  50:52  2  54:26  2  62:16  2  68:22  2  75:30  2  79:03  2  79:35  2 01:19:35
      146 Ilves                                     04:16  2  05:40  1  08:19  2  15:21  2  06:48  2  04:10  1  06:18  2  03:34  1  07:50  1  06:06  1  07:08  2  03:33  2  00:32  2
                                                    00:50    -00:17     01:04     03:33     00:23    -02:23     03:00    -01:26    -00:31    -01:10     00:09     00:30     00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:26     05:40     07:15     11:48     06:25     04:10     03:18     03:34     07:50     06:06     06:59     03:03     00:29   01:10:03

M65 Rada (5): 12 KP 4.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 36)   2.( 72)   3.( 73)   4.( 45)   5.( 46)   6.( 47)   7.( 48)   8.( 49)   9.( 74)  10.( 67)  11.( 42)  12.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Ats Virumäe                01:09:03 17:20:23   02:52  1  12:20  2  19:50  2  27:34  1  36:48  1  40:34  1  44:08  1  47:54  1  54:13  1  59:48  1  65:44  1  68:33  1  69:03  1 01:09:03
     3803 Võru                                      02:52  1  09:28  2  07:30  1  07:44  1  09:14  2  03:46  1  03:34  1  03:46  1  06:19  1  05:35  1  05:56  1  02:49  1  00:30  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Sulev Piiri                01:35:55 17:23:50   03:52  2  09:24  1  17:23  1  36:13  2  45:23  2  49:51  2  57:17  2  61:24  2  69:10  2  85:17  2  92:04  2  95:29  2  95:55  2 01:35:55
     4445 Kobras                                    03:52  2  05:32  1  07:59  2  18:50  2  09:10  1  04:28  2  07:26  2  04:07  2  07:46  2  16:07  2  06:47  2  03:25  2  00:26  1
                                                    01:00    -03:56     00:29     11:06    -00:04     00:42     03:52     00:21     01:27     10:32     00:51     00:36    -00:04   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:52     05:32     07:30     07:44     09:10     03:46     03:34     03:46     06:19     05:35     05:56     02:49     00:26   01:04:59

M70 Rada (5): 12 KP 4.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 36)   2.( 72)   3.( 73)   4.( 45)   5.( 46)   6.( 47)   7.( 48)   8.( 49)   9.( 74)  10.( 67)  11.( 42)  12.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Rudolf Mürk                01:05:33 17:24:45   02:51  1  06:22  1  11:44  1  23:05  1  33:10  2  40:45  2  44:04  2  46:38  2  53:14  2  58:34  2  62:53  2  65:11  1  65:33  1 01:05:33
     1064 Võru                                      02:51  1  03:31  1  05:22  1  11:21  2  10:05  2  07:35  2  03:19  2  02:34  1  06:36  1  05:20  1  04:19  1  02:18  1  00:22  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Lembit Vassil              01:05:57 18:12:26   03:31  2  08:34  2  14:35  2  24:38  2  31:22  1  35:11  1  38:06  1  41:09  1  47:54  1  56:13  1  61:41  1  65:22  2  65:57  2 01:05:57
      460 Ilves                                     03:31  2  05:03  2  06:01  2  10:03  1  06:44  1  03:49  1  02:55  1  03:03  2  06:45  2  08:19  2  05:28  2  03:41  2  00:35  2
                                                    00:40     01:32     00:39    -01:18    -03:21    -03:46    -00:24     00:29     00:09     02:59     01:09     01:23     00:13   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:51     03:31     05:22     10:03     06:44     03:49     02:55     02:34     06:36     05:20     04:19     02:18     00:22   00:56:44

VIPL Rada (6): 12 KP 3.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 35)   2.( 34)   3.( 33)   4.( 37)   5.( 43)   6.( 31)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 42)  11.( 44)  12.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Tarmo Zernant              00:41:09 18:27:41   01:14  1  04:02  1  06:27  1  11:19  1  12:53  1  14:39  1  18:56  1  22:45  1  30:43  1  35:22  1  37:32  1  40:43  1  41:09  1 00:41:09
     5156 Ilves                                     01:14  1  02:48  3  02:25  1  04:52  1  01:34  1  01:46  1  04:17  1  03:49  1  07:58  1  04:39  1  02:10  1  03:11  1  00:26  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kersti Metsoja             01:19:29 17:27:39   02:24  5  08:10  5  11:28  4  21:49  4  24:18  4  28:45  4  36:51  4  45:20  4  58:34  4  69:58  2  73:50  2  78:58  2  79:29  2 01:19:29
    17033 Kobras                                    02:24  5  05:46  5  03:18  4  10:21  5  02:29  3  04:27  8  08:06  2  08:29  6  13:14  3  11:24  4  03:52  4  05:08  6  00:31  7
                                                    01:10     02:58     00:53     05:29     00:55     02:41     03:49     04:40     05:16     06:45     01:42     01:57     00:05   
  3. Janika Matto               01:21:09 17:25:27   01:44  3  04:28  3  07:43  3  18:36  2  20:55  2  23:44  2  33:03  2  39:16  2  54:12  2  70:58  3  75:51  3  80:40  3  81:09  3 01:21:09
    15073 Viluste                                   01:44  3  02:44  1  03:15  2  10:53  6  02:19  2  02:49  3  09:19  3  06:13  3  14:56  8  16:46  6  04:53  7  04:49  4  00:29  4
                                                    00:30    -00:04     00:50     06:01     00:45     01:03     05:02     02:24     06:58     12:07     02:43     01:38     00:03   
  4. Igmar Matto                01:21:19 17:25:26   01:42  2  04:26  2  07:42  2  18:41  3  21:22  3  23:54  3  33:23  3  39:27  3  54:18  3  71:04  4  75:56  4  80:49  4  81:19  4 01:21:19
    14777 Viluste                                   01:42  2  02:44  1  03:16  3  10:59  7  02:41  5  02:32  2  09:29  4  06:04  2  14:51  7  16:46  6  04:52  6  04:53  5  00:30  6
                                                    00:28    -00:04     00:51     06:07     01:07     00:46     05:12     02:15     06:53     12:07     02:42     01:42     00:04   
  5. Marju Kelviste             01:21:58 15:56:58   02:55  7  14:01  7  17:50  7  25:52  6  28:21  6  31:47  6  46:26  6  56:44  6  65:33  5  74:51  5  77:38  5  81:29  5  81:58  5 01:21:58
    14013 SA TÜK                                    02:55  7  11:06  7  03:49  5  08:02  2  02:29  3  03:26  5  14:39  8  10:18  7  08:49  2  09:18  3  02:47  2  03:51  2  00:29  4
                                                    01:41     08:18     01:24     03:10     00:55     01:40     10:22     06:29     00:51     04:39     00:37     00:40     00:03   
  6. Riho Laanoja               01:29:19 15:33:38   06:36  8  20:24  8  24:43  8  35:02  8  37:43  8  40:46  8  51:53  8  58:12  7  72:42  7  81:17  6  84:43  6  88:58  6  89:19  6 01:29:19
    16220 Põlva Politsei                            06:36  8  13:48  8  04:19  6  10:19  4  02:41  5  03:03  4  11:07  6  06:19  4  14:30  5  08:35  2  03:26  3  04:15  3  00:21  1
                                                    05:22     11:00     01:54     05:27     01:07     01:17     06:50     02:30     06:32     03:56     01:16     01:04    -00:05   
  7. Krista Kõlli               01:39:52 15:39:24   02:16  4  07:04  4  13:01  5  30:06  7  36:12  7  40:15  7  51:17  7  59:08  8  73:56  8  87:31  7  93:19  7  99:21  7  99:52  7 01:39:52
    15393 Võru                                      02:16  4  04:48  4  05:57  8  17:05  8  06:06  8  04:03  7  11:02  5  07:51  5  14:48  6  13:35  5  05:48  8  06:02  8  00:31  7
                                                    01:02     02:00     03:32     12:13     04:32     02:17     06:45     04:02     06:50     08:56     03:38     02:51     00:05   
  8. Karl Jaen Lainevool        01:41:19 17:11:21   02:37  6  09:45  6  14:21  6  23:58  5  27:17  5  30:57  5  43:09  5  54:25  5  67:39  6  90:53  8  95:13  8 100:56  8 101:19  8 01:41:19
     4209 Ilves                                     02:37  6  07:08  6  04:36  7  09:37  3  03:19  7  03:40  6  12:12  7  11:16  8  13:14  3  23:14  8  04:20  5  05:43  7  00:23  2
                                                    01:23     04:20     02:11     04:45     01:45     01:54     07:55     07:27     05:16     18:35     02:10     02:32    -00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:14     02:44     02:25     04:52     01:34     01:46     04:17     03:49     07:58     04:39     02:10     03:11     00:21   00:41:00

M14 Rada (6): 12 KP 3.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 35)   2.( 34)   3.( 33)   4.( 37)   5.( 43)   6.( 31)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 42)  11.( 44)  12.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kaarel Hendrik Zernant     00:54:37 18:21:28   01:28  2  04:27  1  06:43  1  12:41  1  15:14  1  17:17  1  27:13  1  32:59  1  41:34  1  47:31  1  51:12  1  54:20  1  54:37  1 00:54:37
     5157 Ilves                                     01:28  2  02:59  2  02:16  1  05:58  1  02:33  1  02:03  1  09:56  3  05:46  1  08:35  1  05:57  1  03:41  1  03:08  1  00:17  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Martin Sults               01:23:12 17:36:17   01:21  1  04:58  2  14:24  3  22:54  3  26:54  3  29:48  3  39:25  3  48:57  3  60:03  2  72:24  2  76:37  2  82:50  2  83:12  2 01:23:12
    11713 Kobras                                    01:21  1  03:37  4  09:26  3  08:30  3  04:00  4  02:54  3  09:37  1  09:32  3  11:06  3  12:21  2  04:13  3  06:13  2  00:22  3
                                                   -00:07     00:38     07:10     02:32     01:27     00:51    -00:19     03:46     02:31     06:24     00:32     03:05     00:05   
  3. Kevin Jaaska               01:24:56 17:34:30   03:22  3  06:42  3  16:09  4  24:44  4  28:43  4  31:37  4  41:15  4  50:47  4  61:32  3  74:05  3  78:21  3  84:35  3  84:56  3 01:24:56
    14842 Kobras                                    03:22  3  03:20  3  09:27  4  08:35  4  03:59  3  02:54  3  09:38  2  09:32  3  10:45  2  12:33  3  04:16  4  06:14  3  00:21  2
                                                    01:54     00:21     07:11     02:37     01:26     00:51    -00:18     03:46     02:10     06:36     00:35     03:06     00:04   
  4. Karmo-Kris Reintamm        01:50:48 17:11:07   08:19  4  11:16  4  13:44  2  21:12  2  24:13  2  26:44  2  37:43  2  46:43  2  68:12  4  99:18  4 103:14  4 109:54  4 110:48  4 01:50:48
    17960 Sõmerpalu PK                              08:19  4  02:57  1  02:28  2  07:28  2  03:01  2  02:31  2  10:59  4  09:00  2  21:29  4  31:06  4  03:56  2  06:40  4  00:54  4
                                                    06:51    -00:02     00:12     01:30     00:28     00:28     01:03     03:14     12:54     25:09     00:15     03:32     00:37   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:21     02:57     02:16     05:58     02:33     02:03     09:37     05:46     08:35     05:57     03:41     03:08     00:17   00:54:09

M75 Rada (6): 12 KP 3.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 35)   2.( 34)   3.( 33)   4.( 37)   5.( 43)   6.( 31)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 42)  11.( 44)  12.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kalju Johanson             01:19:07 17:08:07   02:27  1  08:51  1  13:05  1  23:55  1  27:10  1  30:08  1  40:52  1  50:57  1  61:41  1  69:27  1  73:27  1  78:37  1  79:07  1 01:19:07
     2339 Kobras                                    02:27  1  06:24  1  04:14  1  10:50  1  03:15  1  02:58  1  10:44  1  10:05  1  10:44  1  07:46  1  04:00  1  05:10  1  00:30  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:27     06:24     04:14     10:50     03:15     02:58     10:44     10:05     10:44     07:46     04:00     05:10     00:30   01:19:07

N14 Rada (6): 12 KP 3.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 35)   2.( 34)   3.( 33)   4.( 37)   5.( 43)   6.( 31)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 42)  11.( 44)  12.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Laura-Liis Kütt            01:02:54 17:14:54   01:34  1  07:42  1  10:04  1  17:05  1  20:19  1  22:44  1  33:31  1  37:44  1  46:39  1  55:36  1  58:39  1  62:36  1  62:54  1 01:02:54
    14779 Kobras                                    01:34  1  06:08  1  02:22  1  07:01  1  03:14  1  02:25  1  10:47  1  04:13  1  08:55  1  08:57  1  03:03  1  03:57  1  00:18  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kristina Haug              02:16:39 17:11:02   02:26  2  24:31  2  34:04  2  48:46  2  55:33  2  59:55  2  75:37  2  89:25  2 111:32  2 125:01  2 129:37  2 136:13  2 136:39  2 02:16:39
     5043 Võru                                      02:26  2  22:05  2  09:33  2  14:42  2  06:47  2  04:22  2  15:42  2  13:48  2  22:07  2  13:29  2  04:36  2  06:36  2  00:26  2
                                                    00:52     15:57     07:11     07:41     03:33     01:57     04:55     09:35     13:12     04:32     01:33     02:39     00:08   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:34     06:08     02:22     07:01     03:14     02:25     10:47     04:13     08:55     08:57     03:03     03:57     00:18   01:02:54

M12 Rada (7): 10 KP 2.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 38)   3.( 39)   4.( 40)   5.( 42)   6.( 34)   7.( 33)   8.( 32)   9.( 35)  10.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Dainis Männiste            01:05:50 17:25:00   13:31  3  19:28  1  26:32  1  36:38  1  45:19  1  53:33  1  57:40  1  59:37  1  64:22  1  65:28  1  65:50  1 01:05:50
    16228 Kobras                                    13:31  3  05:57  1  07:04  1  10:06  1  08:41  1  08:14  2  04:07  1  01:57  1  04:45  1  01:06  1  00:22  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Aron Truu                  01:33:55 19:06:10   03:44  2  19:58  2  29:45  2  63:21  3  72:42  2  79:08  2  83:23  2  85:48  2  92:09  2  93:20  2  93:55  2 01:33:55
    10559                                           03:44  2  16:14  2  09:47  2  33:36  3  09:21  2  06:26  1  04:15  2  02:25  3  06:21  2  01:11  2  00:35  3
                                                   -09:47     10:17     02:43     23:30     00:40    -01:48     00:08     00:28     01:36     00:05     00:13   
  3. Markus Mürk                01:45:44 17:20:13   03:32  1  27:00  3  43:03  3  63:06  2  77:09  3  87:59  3  94:19  3  96:27  3 104:10  3 105:22  3 105:44  3 01:45:44
    17846 Võru                                      03:32  1  23:28  3  16:03  3  20:03  2  14:03  3  10:50  3  06:20  3  02:08  2  07:43  3  01:12  3  00:22  1
                                                   -09:59     17:31     08:59     09:57     05:22     02:36     02:13     00:11     02:58     00:06     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:32     05:57     07:04     10:06     08:41     06:26     04:07     01:57     04:45     01:06     00:22   00:54:03

M10 Rada (8): 6 KP 1.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Aleksander Saluri          00:20:47 17:40:22   02:44  1  07:59  1  10:08  1  14:47  1  18:52  1  20:22  1  20:47  1 00:20:47
    16240 Kobras                                    02:44  1  05:15  1  02:09  1  04:39  2  04:05  4  01:30  1  00:25  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kerten Matto               00:29:27 16:48:12   03:54  2  13:39  2  19:41  2  23:06  2  27:01  2  29:00  2  29:27  2 00:29:27
     1435 Kobras                                    03:54  2  09:45  4  06:02  2  03:25  1  03:55  1  01:59  2  00:27  4
                                                    01:10     04:30     03:53    -01:14    -00:10     00:29     00:02   
  3. Martin Erik Maripuu        00:43:41 17:24:31   11:00  4  18:46  4  29:55  4  35:45  4  39:48  4  43:19  3  43:41  3 00:43:41
    17669 Põlva Spordikool                          11:00  4  07:46  3  11:09  3  05:50  3  04:03  3  03:31  3  00:22  1
                                                    08:16     02:31     09:00     01:11    -00:02     02:01    -00:03   
  4. Kevin Koosa                00:43:46 17:24:34   10:59  3  18:41  3  29:53  3  35:44  3  39:46  3  43:20  4  43:46  4 00:43:46
    16218 Põlva Spordikool                          10:59  3  07:42  2  11:12  4  05:51  4  04:02  2  03:34  4  00:26  3
                                                    08:15     02:27     09:03     01:12    -00:03     02:04     00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:44     05:15     02:09     03:25     03:55     01:30     00:22   00:19:20

M08 Rada (8): 6 KP 1.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Emil Eensaar               00:21:28 17:42:55   02:48  2  07:46  1  09:23  1  14:19  1  19:48  1  21:06  1  21:28  1 00:21:28
    11300                                           02:48  2  04:58  1  01:37  1  04:56  1  05:29  1  01:18  1  00:22  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kaspar Karolin             00:38:10 15:35:59   02:47  1  17:47  2  20:45  2  25:42  2  35:39  2  37:43  2  38:10  2 00:38:10
    14470 Kiidjärve                                 02:47  1  15:00  2  02:58  2  04:57  2  09:57  2  02:04  2  00:27  2
                                                   -00:01     10:02     01:21     00:01     04:28     00:46     00:05   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:47     04:58     01:37     04:56     05:29     01:18     00:22   00:21:27

N10 Rada (8): 6 KP 1.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Johanna Laanoja            00:30:39 15:30:56   02:46  1  07:44  1  09:45  1  14:02  1  29:08  1  30:13  1  30:39  1 00:30:39
    14786 Põlva Spordikool                          02:46  1  04:58  1  02:01  2  04:17  1  15:06  3  01:05  1  00:26  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Anete Saar                 00:31:11 15:30:55   03:03  2  08:01  2  10:00  2  14:35  2  29:15  2  30:40  2  31:11  2 00:31:11
    17668 Põlva Spordikool                          03:03  2  04:58  1  01:59  1  04:35  2  14:40  2  01:25  2  00:31  3
                                                    00:17     00:00    -00:02     00:18    -00:26     00:20     00:05   
  3. Anita Laanjõe              00:33:13 17:09:30   06:59  3  14:58  3  18:05  3  24:29  3  30:16  3  32:51  3  33:13  3 00:33:13
        0 Sõmerpalu                                 06:59  3  07:59  3  03:07  3  06:24  3  05:47  1  02:35  3  00:22  1
                                                    04:13     03:01     01:06     02:07    -09:19     01:30    -00:04   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:46     04:58     01:59     04:17     05:47     01:05     00:22   00:21:14

N08 Rada (8): 6 KP 1.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kreeta Roose               00:22:03 18:13:34   02:54  1  09:44  1  11:55  1  16:04  1  20:04  1  21:36  1  22:03  1 00:22:03
    15857 Kesklinna Lastekeskus                     02:54  1  06:50  1  02:11  1  04:09  1  04:00  1  01:32  1  00:27  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Elise Truu                 00:35:49 19:05:57   03:37  2  13:23  2  18:54  3  26:01  2  32:43  2  34:40  2  35:49  2 00:35:49
    10560                                           03:37  2  09:46  3  05:31  3  07:07  2  06:42  2  01:57  2  01:09  3
                                                    00:43     02:56     03:20     02:58     02:42     00:25     00:42   
  3. Karolin Laanjõe            00:40:17 17:02:39   05:26  3  14:23  3  17:46  2  26:39  3  37:31  3  39:57  3  40:17  3 00:40:17
    10961 Põlva                                     05:26  3  08:57  2  03:23  2  08:53  3  10:52  3  02:26  3  00:20  1
                                                    02:32     02:07     01:12     04:44     06:52     00:54    -00:07   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:54     06:50     02:11     04:09     04:00     01:32     00:20   00:21:56

VABA ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus               
  1. Mattias Rennel             01:22:16 18:46:21   02:41  11:17  13:16  17:56  21:32  24:07  27:57  30:58  33:40  40:11  43:07  47:20  49:02  50:27  52:59  58:33  61:28  62:47  67:19  71:10  75:42  79:18  81:17  81:59  82:16 01:22:16 24p
     3928 Harju KEK                                 02:41  08:36  01:59  04:40  03:36  02:35  03:50  03:01  02:42  06:31  02:56  04:13  01:42  01:25  02:32  05:34  02:55  01:19  04:32  03:51  04:32  03:36  01:59  00:42  00:17
                                                    [37 ]  [71 ]  [70 ]  [51 ]  [54 ]  [45 ]  [73 ]  [72 ]  [36 ]  [67 ]  [74 ]  [48 ]  [47 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]  [63 ]  [64 ]  [65 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [31 ]  [35 ]  [97 ] Finish     =24
  2. Ilmar Ansko                01:42:15 17:17:25   06:28  11:42  18:31  20:28  24:49  33:59  40:01  45:55  47:15  52:43  61:07  64:31  67:49  71:32  83:11  88:05  95:31  99:48 101:57 102:15 01:42:15 19p
    15855 Tartu Observatoorium                      06:28  05:14  06:49  01:57  04:21  09:10  06:02  05:54  01:20  05:28  08:24  03:24  03:18  03:43  11:39  04:54  07:26  04:17  02:09  00:18
                                                    [38 ]  [43 ]  [32 ]  [36 ]  [44 ]  [72 ]  [70 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [46 ]  [53 ]  [47 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]  [63 ]  [64 ]  [67 ]  [42 ]  [97 ] Finish     =19
  3. Andres Koppel              01:10:32 15:44:50   02:25  07:11  10:55  12:46  16:47  20:06  25:23  31:35  33:52  38:59  41:51  43:38  47:53  55:31  59:57  64:03  68:05  70:12  70:32 01:10:32 18p
     1091 Ilves                                     02:25  04:46  03:44  01:51  04:01  03:19  05:17  06:12  02:17  05:07  02:52  01:47  04:15  07:38  04:26  04:06  04:02  02:07  00:20
                                                    [38 ]  [43 ]  [32 ]  [36 ]  [44 ]  [72 ]  [70 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]  [63 ]  [64 ]  [67 ]  [42 ]  [97 ] Finish     =18
  4. Björn Puna                 01:11:37 18:02:24   02:16  06:27  09:39  11:29  14:58  18:32  23:21  29:25  30:42  35:58  38:07  41:48  44:37  52:21  56:20  63:51  69:12  71:17  71:37 01:11:37 18p
     9132 Rotalia                                   02:16  04:11  03:12  01:50  03:29  03:34  04:49  06:04  01:17  05:16  02:09  03:41  02:49  07:44  03:59  07:31  05:21  02:05  00:20
                                                    [38 ]  [43 ]  [32 ]  [36 ]  [44 ]  [72 ]  [70 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]  [63 ]  [64 ]  [67 ]  [42 ]  [97 ] Finish     =18
  5. Raul Kangur                01:15:17 17:50:33   02:10  06:49  10:12  11:46  15:05  21:52  27:14  34:30  35:45  39:19  43:14  45:28  48:31  59:56  63:44  68:35  72:59  75:01  75:17 01:15:17 18p
     1938 SOK                                       02:10  04:39  03:23  01:34  03:19  06:47  05:22  07:16  01:15  03:34  03:55  02:14  03:03  11:25  03:48  04:51  04:24  02:02  00:16
                                                    [38 ]  [43 ]  [32 ]  [36 ]  [44 ]  [72 ]  [70 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [47 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]  [63 ]  [64 ]  [67 ]  [42 ]  [97 ] Finish     =18
  6. Ivar Aleksanderson         01:29:11 17:59:21   02:11  09:03  12:54  15:13  20:32  25:05  30:50  37:47  39:10  40:48  44:40  52:08  54:03  56:09  62:18  69:44  74:11  86:23  88:45  89:11 01:29:11 18p
     5492 TÜ                                        02:11  06:52  03:51  02:19  05:19  04:33  05:45  06:57  01:23  01:38  03:52  07:28  01:55  02:06  06:09  07:26  04:27  12:12  02:22  00:26
                                                    [38 ]  [43 ]  [32 ]  [36 ]  [44 ]  [72 ]  [70 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [45 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]  [63 ]  [64 ]  [42 ]  [97 ] Finish     =18
  7. Meelis Burget              01:32:53 18:00:36   02:17  06:49  09:41  11:31  16:15  19:50  24:52  30:39  32:19  37:50  39:57  43:43  46:24  73:16  77:05  86:26  90:36  92:36  92:53 01:32:53 18p
    16987 EÜS                                       02:17  04:32  02:52  01:50  04:44  03:35  05:02  05:47  01:40  05:31  02:07  03:46  02:41  26:52  03:49  09:21  04:10  02:00  00:17
                                                    [38 ]  [43 ]  [32 ]  [36 ]  [44 ]  [72 ]  [70 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]  [63 ]  [64 ]  [67 ]  [42 ]  [97 ] Finish     =18
  8. Heno Ivanov                01:35:19 16:37:30   02:21  06:54  12:18  14:58  19:22  23:32  27:58  33:24  35:56  40:04  43:22  45:19  49:01  58:22  83:22  89:03  92:58  94:58  95:19 01:35:19 18p
     5655 Tartu                                     02:21  04:33  05:24  02:40  04:24  04:10  04:26  05:26  02:32  04:08  03:18  01:57  03:42  09:21  25:00  05:41  03:55  02:00  00:21
                                                    [38 ]  [43 ]  [32 ]  [36 ]  [44 ]  [72 ]  [70 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]  [63 ]  [64 ]  [67 ]  [42 ]  [97 ] Finish     =18
  9. Taavi Pae                  02:01:24 18:03:23   02:55  08:44  14:15  16:37  22:42  27:43  34:52  43:17  44:49  50:39  52:05  57:08  89:42  99:52 106:15 112:21 118:16 121:00 121:24 02:01:24 18p
     7087                                           02:55  05:49  05:31  02:22  06:05  05:01  07:09  08:25  01:32  05:50  01:26  05:03  32:34  10:10  06:23  06:06  05:55  02:44  00:24
                                                    [38 ]  [43 ]  [32 ]  [36 ]  [44 ]  [72 ]  [70 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [46 ]  [54 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]  [63 ]  [64 ]  [67 ]  [42 ]  [97 ] Finish     =18
 10. Aivar Jõgiaas              01:16:28 18:42:13   02:42  06:10  10:45  15:08  20:57  26:47  29:32  35:04  39:14  41:36  46:19  60:24  65:43  69:48  74:04  76:10  76:28 01:16:28 16p
     2211 Tartu                                     02:42  03:28  04:35  04:23  05:49  05:50  02:45  05:32  04:10  02:22  04:43  14:05  05:19  04:05  04:16  02:06  00:18
                                                    [32 ]  [36 ]  [44 ]  [72 ]  [70 ]  [51 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]  [63 ]  [64 ]  [67 ]  [42 ]  [97 ] Finish     =16
 11. Marek Karm                 01:00:31 18:18:26   02:07  05:57  09:26  12:49  15:39  21:01  25:21  30:33  31:45  35:18  37:45  39:16  42:13  58:04  60:10  60:31 01:00:31 15p
     9134 Harju KEK                                 02:07  03:50  03:29  03:23  02:50  05:22  04:20  05:12  01:12  03:33  02:27  01:31  02:57  15:51  02:06  00:21
                                                    [38 ]  [43 ]  [32 ]  [36 ]  [44 ]  [72 ]  [70 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]  [42 ]  [97 ] Finish     =15
 12. Andres Saal                01:08:44 18:01:10   02:39  07:29  12:07  14:25  20:36  25:05  32:12  40:36  43:58  48:53  51:38  58:39  62:31  66:04  68:20  68:44 01:08:44 15p
     5117 Otepää                                    02:39  04:50  04:38  02:18  06:11  04:29  07:07  08:24  03:22  04:55  02:45  07:01  03:52  03:33  02:16  00:24
                                                    [38 ]  [43 ]  [32 ]  [36 ]  [44 ]  [72 ]  [70 ]  [51 ]  [45 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [74 ]  [67 ]  [42 ]  [97 ] Finish     =15
 13. Avo Veermäe                01:06:40 18:47:05   02:42  07:01  14:03  16:52  23:22  30:28  34:59  38:38  44:55  48:16  53:24  58:10  63:52  66:19  66:40 01:06:40 14p
      141 Ilves                                     02:42  04:19  07:02  02:49  06:30  07:06  04:31  03:39  06:17  03:21  05:08  04:46  05:42  02:27  00:21
                                                    [36 ]  [55 ]  [71 ]  [70 ]  [73 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [51 ]  [47 ]  [49 ]  [74 ]  [67 ]  [42 ]  [97 ] Finish     =14
 14. Janek Piirisild            00:56:29 17:26:11   02:37  05:59  10:42  19:27  26:09  30:36  34:00  37:00  39:39  44:51  49:18  53:17  56:09  56:29 00:56:29 13p
     5037 Võru                                      02:37  03:22  04:43  08:45  06:42  04:27  03:24  03:00  02:39  05:12  04:27  03:59  02:52  00:20
                                                    [36 ]  [72 ]  [73 ]  [45 ]  [53 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [74 ]  [67 ]  [42 ]  [97 ] Finish     =13
 15. Mihhail Taivere            01:05:30 17:51:24   02:55  07:15  13:09  19:30  24:45  25:44  28:25  31:35  34:18  39:37  57:46  62:31  65:08  65:30 01:05:30 13p
     1677 Kape                                      02:55  04:20  05:54  06:21  05:15  00:59  02:41  03:10  02:43  05:19  18:09  04:45  02:37  00:22
                                                    [36 ]  [72 ]  [73 ]  [52 ]  [46 ]  [54 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [74 ]  [67 ]  [42 ]  [97 ] Finish     =13
 16. Jüri Ümarik                01:17:19 15:25:24   03:46  10:02  13:10  18:23  23:33  32:51  36:02  44:11  48:58  52:27  63:45  71:39  76:45  77:19 01:17:19 13p
      145                                           03:46  06:16  03:08  05:13  05:10  09:18  03:11  08:09  04:47  03:29  11:18  07:54  05:06  00:34
                                                    [35 ]  [36 ]  [32 ]  [55 ]  [72 ]  [44 ]  [42 ]  [67 ]  [65 ]  [64 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [97 ] Finish     =13
 17. Mari Fjodorov              01:25:30 17:41:45   03:11  13:04  18:26  30:11  38:41  42:37  48:22  51:49  54:34  66:07  72:46  82:03  85:03  85:30 01:25:30 13p
    15005 Otepää                                    03:11  09:53  05:22  11:45  08:30  03:56  05:45  03:27  02:45  11:33  06:39  09:17  03:00  00:27
                                                    [36 ]  [33 ]  [72 ]  [73 ]  [45 ]  [53 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [74 ]  [67 ]  [42 ]  [97 ] Finish     =13
 18. Epp Voitka                 02:00:18 17:16:03   03:40  15:39  28:57  32:58  42:24  69:42  76:07  78:30  82:52  91:35  96:53 109:28 119:50 120:18 02:00:18 13p
    16421 Võru                                      03:40  11:59  13:18  04:01  09:26  27:18  06:25  02:23  04:22  08:43  05:18  12:35  10:22  00:28
                                                    [36 ]  [55 ]  [71 ]  [70 ]  [73 ]  [45 ]  [54 ]  [53 ]  [51 ]  [47 ]  [49 ]  [67 ]  [97 ] Finish     =13
 19. Taaniel Tooming            00:38:40 18:32:48   01:58  04:33  08:14  13:15  15:57  18:55  21:13  23:11  23:12  26:55  30:35  36:10  38:21  38:40 00:38:40 12p
     5551 Kobras                                    01:58  02:35  03:41  05:01  02:42  02:58  02:18  01:58  00:01  03:43  03:40  05:35  02:11  00:19
                                                    [36 ]  [72 ]  [73 ]  [45 ]  [53 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [49 ]  [74 ]  [67 ]  [42 ]  [97 ] Finish     =12
 20. Ago Mägimets               00:55:21 17:50:44   02:01  05:59  09:50  17:15  21:09  23:59  26:46  34:32  38:27  48:56  53:16  55:07  55:21 00:55:21 12p
    14475 Tartu                                     02:01  03:58  03:51  07:25  03:54  02:50  02:47  07:46  03:55  10:29  04:20  01:51  00:14
                                                    [36 ]  [72 ]  [73 ]  [45 ]  [53 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [74 ]  [67 ]  [42 ]  [97 ] Finish     =12
 21. Toomas Sõukand             00:58:35 17:20:43   02:23  06:25  12:16  19:09  24:13  25:56  29:29  39:33  45:35  50:22  55:43  58:22  58:35 00:58:35 12p
     4141 Võru                                      02:23  04:02  05:51  06:53  05:04  01:43  03:33  10:04  06:02  04:47  05:21  02:39  00:13
                                                    [36 ]  [72 ]  [73 ]  [45 ]  [54 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [74 ]  [67 ]  [42 ]  [97 ] Finish     =12
 22. Aili Laanjõe               01:03:12 18:45:09   02:58  07:43  15:18  25:06  30:48  36:05  38:50  42:03  47:56  54:02  59:45  62:43  63:12 01:03:12 12p
     1989 Kobras                                    02:58  04:45  07:35  09:48  05:42  05:17  02:45  03:13  05:53  06:06  05:43  02:58  00:29
                                                    [36 ]  [72 ]  [73 ]  [45 ]  [54 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [74 ]  [67 ]  [42 ]  [97 ] Finish     =12
 23. Rein Raid                  01:05:31 18:22:40   03:10  08:31  14:42  21:35  26:48  29:09  33:07  37:22  40:37  55:08  61:18  64:47  65:31 01:05:31 12p
     4336 Kape                                      03:10  05:21  06:11  06:53  05:13  02:21  03:58  04:15  03:15  14:31  06:10  03:29  00:44
                                                    [36 ]  [72 ]  [73 ]  [45 ]  [53 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [67 ]  [42 ]  [97 ] Finish     =12
 24. Toomas Heering             01:06:31 16:33:38   02:45  07:43  19:56  27:42  32:03  35:51  42:46  46:23  51:55  57:14  63:18  66:06  66:31 01:06:31 12p
     4444                                           02:45  04:58  12:13  07:46  04:21  03:48  06:55  03:37  05:32  05:19  06:04  02:48  00:25
                                                    [36 ]  [72 ]  [73 ]  [45 ]  [53 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [74 ]  [67 ]  [42 ]  [97 ] Finish     =12
 25. Leili Prans                01:07:11 17:15:39   03:39  08:30  16:32  25:40  33:39  36:24  40:10  44:19  50:41  56:06  64:05  66:47  67:11 01:07:11 12p
     4910 Ilves                                     03:39  04:51  08:02  09:08  07:59  02:45  03:46  04:09  06:22  05:25  07:59  02:42  00:24
                                                    [36 ]  [72 ]  [73 ]  [45 ]  [54 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [74 ]  [67 ]  [42 ]  [97 ] Finish     =12
 26. Kristi Vassil              01:07:46 17:48:27   02:32  05:56  11:42  14:28  21:55  29:22  35:47  39:23  45:58  50:27  59:55  67:23  67:46 01:07:46 12p
      557 Ilves                                     02:32  03:24  05:46  02:46  07:27  07:27  06:25  03:36  06:35  04:29  09:28  07:28  00:23
                                                    [36 ]  [55 ]  [71 ]  [70 ]  [73 ]  [45 ]  [53 ]  [51 ]  [47 ]  [49 ]  [67 ]  [97 ] Finish     =12
 27. Mauno Kapten               01:08:35 17:10:56   02:55  06:38  14:13  17:27  22:31  29:11  33:57  40:01  47:07  51:19  60:12  68:14  68:35 01:08:35 12p
    11314 Peko                                      02:55  03:43  07:35  03:14  05:04  06:40  04:46  06:04  07:06  04:12  08:53  08:02  00:21
                                                    [36 ]  [55 ]  [71 ]  [70 ]  [73 ]  [45 ]  [54 ]  [51 ]  [47 ]  [49 ]  [67 ]  [97 ] Finish     =12
 28. Jüri Zimmermann            01:17:29 17:47:01   03:21  08:20  17:10  29:02  39:11  45:09  49:11  52:59  60:03  66:39  73:48  76:55  77:29 01:17:29 12p
      127 Kape                                      03:21  04:59  08:50  11:52  10:09  05:58  04:02  03:48  07:04  06:36  07:09  03:07  00:34
                                                    [36 ]  [72 ]  [73 ]  [45 ]  [53 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [74 ]  [67 ]  [42 ]  [97 ] Finish     =12
 29. Mari Arold                 01:21:23 17:42:13   02:39  12:26  18:21  21:21  29:39  37:27  41:55  45:49  54:29  58:50  72:52  81:04  81:23 01:21:23 12p
     3016                                           02:39  09:47  05:55  03:00  08:18  07:48  04:28  03:54  08:40  04:21  14:02  08:12  00:19
                                                    [36 ]  [55 ]  [71 ]  [70 ]  [73 ]  [45 ]  [53 ]  [51 ]  [47 ]  [49 ]  [67 ]  [97 ] Finish     =12
 30. Anne Arold                 01:21:58 17:38:27   04:08  08:27  14:40  18:11  24:36  36:15  45:37  49:33  58:12  61:38  74:30  81:33  81:58 01:21:58 12p
     3235 Ilves                                     04:08  04:19  06:13  03:31  06:25  11:39  09:22  03:56  08:39  03:26  12:52  07:03  00:25
                                                    [36 ]  [55 ]  [71 ]  [70 ]  [73 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [51 ]  [47 ]  [49 ]  [67 ]  [97 ] Finish     =12
 31. Kristofer Pähklepa         01:25:02 17:34:22   02:37  16:06  18:08  24:51  28:54  31:44  34:43  41:19  50:45  61:46  74:10  78:34  78:37  84:40  85:02 01:25:02 12p
    11789 Kobras                                    02:37  13:29  02:02  06:43  04:03  02:50  02:59  06:36  09:26  11:01  12:24  04:24  00:03  06:03  00:22
                                                    [36 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [37 ]  [43 ]  [31 ]  [31 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [42 ]  [44 ]  [44 ]  [97 ] Finish     =12
 32. Mare Leis                  01:25:37 17:43:35   03:16  08:28  19:15  31:06  40:21  46:21  49:31  52:32  58:05  64:27  82:12  85:09  85:37 01:25:37 12p
     5012 Ilves                                     03:16  05:12  10:47  11:51  09:15  06:00  03:10  03:01  05:33  06:22  17:45  02:57  00:28
                                                    [36 ]  [72 ]  [73 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [74 ]  [67 ]  [42 ]  [97 ] Finish     =12
 33. Oleg Koshik                01:30:08 18:23:42   03:06  09:22  17:08  21:37  36:51  46:22  52:09  59:21  65:53  70:29  83:00  89:48  90:08 01:30:08 12p
     7775 SRD                                       03:06  06:16  07:46  04:29  15:14  09:31  05:47  07:12  06:32  04:36  12:31  06:48  00:20
                                                    [36 ]  [55 ]  [71 ]  [70 ]  [73 ]  [45 ]  [54 ]  [51 ]  [47 ]  [49 ]  [67 ]  [97 ] Finish     =12
 34. Valter Ploom               01:32:17 17:49:05   11:14  16:03  22:42  30:57  35:05  40:57  44:20  47:19  58:04  63:56  88:08  91:40  92:17 01:32:17 12p
     3746 SA Tartu VTHK                             11:14  04:49  06:39  08:15  04:08  05:52  03:23  02:59  10:45  05:52  24:12  03:32  00:37
                                                    [36 ]  [72 ]  [73 ]  [45 ]  [53 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [74 ]  [67 ]  [42 ]  [97 ] Finish     =12
 35. Ilona Vanaveski            01:33:44 17:10:18   03:48  10:25  19:34  37:21  42:05  46:59  53:24  65:47  75:53  82:43  88:57  93:07  93:44 01:33:44 12p
     2734 Ilves                                     03:48  06:37  09:09  17:47  04:44  04:54  06:25  12:23  10:06  06:50  06:14  04:10  00:37
                                                    [36 ]  [72 ]  [73 ]  [45 ]  [53 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [49 ]  [74 ]  [67 ]  [42 ]  [97 ] Finish     =12
 36. Karl Tiit                  01:34:52 17:34:31   02:05  06:52  20:12  22:33  27:34  49:56  54:45  61:02  69:39  78:15  88:09  94:34  94:52 01:34:52 12p
     5150 Ilves                                     02:05  04:47  13:20  02:21  05:01  22:22  04:49  06:17  08:37  08:36  09:54  06:25  00:18
                                                    [36 ]  [55 ]  [71 ]  [70 ]  [73 ]  [45 ]  [54 ]  [52 ]  [47 ]  [49 ]  [67 ]  [97 ] Finish     =12
 37. Vampula Oper               01:37:02 17:01:03   04:02  15:50  32:21  41:31  48:23  52:27  56:43  61:19  70:21  80:02  93:08  96:37  97:02 01:37:02 12p
    10195 Võru                                      04:02  11:48  16:31  09:10  06:52  04:04  04:16  04:36  09:02  09:41  13:06  03:29  00:25
                                                    [36 ]  [72 ]  [73 ]  [45 ]  [54 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [74 ]  [67 ]  [42 ]  [97 ] Finish     =12
 38. Maria Oper                 01:37:23 17:01:00   04:14  15:38  32:46  41:31  48:16  52:24  56:31  61:10  70:18  85:49  93:04  96:55  97:23 01:37:23 12p
    10196 Võru                                      04:14  11:24  17:08  08:45  06:45  04:08  04:07  04:39  09:08  15:31  07:15  03:51  00:28
                                                    [36 ]  [72 ]  [73 ]  [45 ]  [54 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [74 ]  [67 ]  [42 ]  [97 ] Finish     =12
 39. Kadri Limberg              01:42:39 15:08:32   04:33  12:42  21:51  26:04  35:06  45:57  52:10  60:44  69:47  77:07  91:57 101:53 102:39 01:42:39 12p
     3585 LSF PT                                    04:33  08:09  09:09  04:13  09:02  10:51  06:13  08:34  09:03  07:20  14:50  09:56  00:46
                                                    [36 ]  [55 ]  [71 ]  [70 ]  [73 ]  [45 ]  [53 ]  [51 ]  [47 ]  [49 ]  [67 ]  [97 ] Finish     =12
 40. Martin Pettai              01:51:43 16:28:50   04:03  15:35  28:33  35:02  39:10  50:04  76:19  86:10  90:42 104:28 109:59 111:20 111:43 01:51:43 12p
    10652 TÜ                                        04:03  11:32  12:58  06:29  04:08  10:54  26:15  09:51  04:32  13:46  05:31  01:21  00:23
                                                    [39 ]  [40 ]  [67 ]  [65 ]  [64 ]  [63 ]  [49 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [42 ]  [35 ]  [97 ] Finish     =12
 41. Heli Haug                  01:54:50 17:50:12   02:35  07:49  16:32  19:53  29:19  36:39  42:19  50:13  57:59  86:09  92:40 103:51 114:25 114:50 01:54:50 12p
     3714 Võru                                      02:35  05:14  08:43  03:21  09:26  07:20  05:40  07:54  07:46  28:10  06:31  11:11  10:34  00:25
                                                    [36 ]  [55 ]  [71 ]  [70 ]  [73 ]  [45 ]  [54 ]  [51 ]  [47 ]  [45 ]  [49 ]  [67 ]  [97 ] Finish     =12
 42. Ehtel Taevere              01:59:23 17:55:33   02:28  10:11  24:48  34:30  37:27  54:22  65:04  73:00  80:16  94:47 108:24 119:01 119:23 01:59:23 12p
     5008 Kape                                      02:28  07:43  14:37  09:42  02:57  16:55  10:42  07:56  07:16  14:31  13:37  10:37  00:22
                                                    [36 ]  [72 ]  [55 ]  [71 ]  [70 ]  [73 ]  [45 ]  [54 ]  [51 ]  [49 ]  [67 ]  [97 ] Finish     =12
 43. Pille Vinne                00:57:39 17:17:46   01:12  04:53  07:09  14:07  17:21  19:43  30:27  34:45  43:43  53:46  57:18  57:39 00:57:39 11p
    15052 Kobras                                    01:12  03:41  02:16  06:58  03:14  02:22  10:44  04:18  08:58  10:03  03:32  00:21
                                                    [35 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [37 ]  [43 ]  [31 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [44 ]  [97 ] Finish     =11
 44. Juhan Sedman               01:40:37 18:02:46   03:45  29:38  39:50  44:21  52:28  62:44  69:02  77:27  91:37  97:21 100:09 100:37 01:40:37 11p
    13905 TÜ                                        03:45  25:53  10:12  04:31  08:07  10:16  06:18  08:25  14:10  05:44  02:48  00:28
                                                    [36 ]  [55 ]  [71 ]  [70 ]  [73 ]  [45 ]  [47 ]  [49 ]  [67 ]  [42 ]  [97 ] Finish     =11
 45. Annika Timpka              01:51:15 16:40:40   08:02  35:36  39:05  49:23  57:55  65:06  77:44  83:34  88:37  96:54 110:24 111:15 01:51:15 11p
    14022 KVÜÕA                                     08:02  27:34  03:29  10:18  08:32  07:11  12:38  05:50  05:03  08:17  13:30  00:51
                                                    [37 ]  [71 ]  [70 ]  [51 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [73 ]  [72 ]  [36 ]  [34 ]  [97 ] Finish     =11
 46. Terje Saarepuu             01:55:34 17:46:05   03:38  11:12  20:01  60:18  70:36  75:26  84:02  95:38 104:23 111:57 115:08 115:34 01:55:34 11p
    12532                                           03:38  07:34  08:49  40:17  10:18  04:50  08:36  11:36  08:45  07:34  03:11  00:26
                                                    [36 ]  [72 ]  [73 ]  [45 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [74 ]  [67 ]  [42 ]  [97 ] Finish     =11
 47. Viljar Nurk                04:00:17 15:48:06   22:20  33:59  53:35  60:08 106:29 138:11 146:56 159:59 202:27 222:09 239:34 240:17 04:00:17 11p
    17678                                           22:20  11:39  19:36  06:33  46:21  31:42  08:45  13:03  42:28  19:42  17:25  00:43
                                                    [36 ]  [55 ]  [70 ]  [71 ]  [73 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [49 ]  [67 ]  [97 ] Finish     =11
 48. Külli Leiger               00:43:17 16:01:37   04:01  10:32  17:27  22:07  24:16  26:44  30:27  38:02  40:35  42:53  43:17 00:43:17 10p
     4436 Kape                                      04:01  06:31  06:55  04:40  02:09  02:28  03:43  07:35  02:33  02:18  00:24
                                                    [36 ]  [55 ]  [32 ]  [37 ]  [43 ]  [31 ]  [35 ]  [44 ]  [42 ]  [97 ] Finish     =10
 49. Ott Rakkaselg              00:55:08 16:06:22   02:55  12:40  15:07  22:18  24:44  27:59  31:25  43:53  47:54  52:12  55:08 00:55:08 10p
     1920 HOK                                       02:55  09:45  02:27  07:11  02:26  03:15  03:26  12:28  04:01  04:18  02:56
                                                    [37 ]  [71 ]  [70 ]  [52 ]  [51 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [73 ]  [72 ]  [36 ] Finish     =10
 50. Teele Eensaar              01:39:00 17:41:46   04:41  14:33  16:42  21:24  50:11  53:01  56:07  63:41  75:50  98:38  99:00 01:39:00 10p
    12817                                           04:41  09:52  02:09  04:42  28:47  02:50  03:06  07:34  12:09  22:48  00:22
                                                    [35 ]  [36 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [37 ]  [43 ]  [31 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [97 ] Finish     =10
 51. Margit Saal                01:52:27 18:06:35   10:42  20:54  30:30  52:21  59:51  66:24  74:48  82:26 109:18 112:03 112:27 01:52:27 10p
     5118 Otepää                                    10:42  10:12  09:36  21:51  07:30  06:33  08:24  07:38  26:52  02:45  00:24
                                                    [36 ]  [72 ]  [73 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [42 ]  [97 ] Finish     =10
 52. Heli Viks                  02:03:57 15:15:00   05:55  13:41  24:38  48:47  55:19  60:30  65:50  69:59  95:39 123:08 123:57 02:03:57 10p
     5017 Võru                                      05:55  07:46  10:57  24:09  06:32  05:11  05:20  04:09  25:40  27:29  00:49
                                                    [36 ]  [72 ]  [73 ]  [45 ]  [53 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [64 ]  [97 ] Finish     =10
 53. Maria Meitsar              01:14:23 18:02:15   10:38  29:25  38:51  46:48  50:05  52:57  60:13  67:58  73:55  74:23 01:14:23 9p
    17346 Saverna                                   10:38  18:47  09:26  07:57  03:17  02:52  07:16  07:45  05:57  00:28
                                                    [35 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [37 ]  [43 ]  [31 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [97 ] Finish     =9
 54. Arvi Anton                 00:58:52 18:55:31   02:30  06:41  15:04  16:43  20:06  23:34  34:17  58:31  58:52 00:58:52 8p
    18376 Lähte ÜG                                  02:30  04:11  08:23  01:39  03:23  03:28  10:43  24:14  00:21
                                                    [38 ]  [43 ]  [32 ]  [36 ]  [44 ]  [72 ]  [70 ]  [97 ] Finish     =8
 55. Karoliina Sikkal           01:12:27 18:24:55   03:00  10:55  18:40  26:40  40:33  56:33  60:19  72:03  72:27 01:12:27 8p
     4405 Kobras                                    03:00  07:55  07:45  08:00  13:53  16:00  03:46  11:44  00:24
                                                    [39 ]  [40 ]  [64 ]  [63 ]  [45 ]  [42 ]  [44 ]  [97 ] Finish     =8
 56. Julia Polikarpus           01:51:19 17:53:47   06:52  13:06  23:52  49:23  74:48  92:09 104:44 110:33 111:19 01:51:19 8p
     7653 Tartu Ülikool                             06:52  06:14  10:46  25:31  25:25  17:21  12:35  05:49  00:46
                                                    [36 ]  [33 ]  [72 ]  [73 ]  [74 ]  [67 ]  [42 ]  [97 ] Finish     =8
 57. Ants Liivamägi             01:51:48 17:53:43   07:32  13:19  24:03  50:08  75:48  92:38 105:03 110:51 111:48 01:51:48 8p
    14168 Tartu                                     07:32  05:47  10:44  26:05  25:40  16:50  12:25  05:48  00:57
                                                    [36 ]  [33 ]  [72 ]  [73 ]  [74 ]  [67 ]  [42 ]  [97 ] Finish     =8
 58. Laine Saal                 01:56:19 18:00:07   03:52  14:05  33:18  46:05  51:59  66:35 111:18 115:40 116:19 01:56:19 8p
     1330 Kobras                                    03:52  10:13  19:13  12:47  05:54  14:36  44:43  04:22  00:39
                                                    [36 ]  [72 ]  [73 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [42 ]  [97 ] Finish     =8
 59. Esko Vanahunt              01:57:47 17:21:59   04:13  22:50  36:10  41:47  63:23  77:31  82:30 117:31 117:47 01:57:47 8p
    11788 Kobras                                    04:13  18:37  13:20  05:37  21:36  14:08  04:59  35:01  00:16
                                                    [36 ]  [55 ]  [71 ]  [70 ]  [73 ]  [45 ]  [47 ]  [97 ] Finish     =8
 60. Roger Koosa                01:57:55 17:21:58   04:16  22:57  36:14  41:55  63:28  77:28  82:35 117:35 117:55 01:57:55 8p
    14792 Kobras                                    04:16  18:41  13:17  05:41  21:33  14:00  05:07  35:00  00:20
                                                    [36 ]  [55 ]  [71 ]  [70 ]  [73 ]  [45 ]  [47 ]  [97 ] Finish     =8
 61. Kersti Ploom               00:54:42 17:57:34   03:48  17:52  21:45  32:30  39:23  42:43  45:57  54:42 00:54:42 7p
     3745 Tartu                                     03:48  14:04  03:53  10:45  06:53  03:20  03:14  08:45
                                                    [36 ]  [33 ]  [55 ]  [32 ]  [37 ]  [43 ]  [31 ] Finish     =7
 62. Katri Saar                 00:36:26 19:06:17   03:59  12:28  15:39  25:46  33:36  35:37  36:26 00:36:26 6p
     2721 Kape                                      03:59  08:29  03:11  10:07  07:50  02:01  00:49
                                                    [36 ]  [55 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [97 ] Finish     =6
 63. Erle Tüür                  00:44:08 18:33:53   05:46  13:33  21:04  27:45  40:37  42:54  44:08 00:44:08 6p
    12164                                           05:46  07:47  07:31  06:41  12:52  02:17  01:14
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [97 ] Finish     =6
 64. Kiur Erik Eensaar          00:47:32 17:42:45   03:02  10:21  20:43  36:20  44:55  47:13  47:32 00:47:32 6p
     9606 Tartu Karlova Gümnaasium                  03:02  07:19  10:22  15:37  08:35  02:18  00:19
                                                    [31 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [42 ]  [35 ]  [97 ] Finish     =6
 65. Anu Iher                   01:09:22 17:46:43   07:38  37:39  43:38  55:30  64:08  68:06  69:22 01:09:22 6p
     5654                                           07:38  30:01  05:59  11:52  08:38  03:58  01:16
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [97 ] Finish     =6
 65. Mari Iher                  01:09:22 17:46:43   07:38  37:39  43:38  55:30  64:08  68:06  69:22 01:09:22 6p
    15147                                           07:38  30:01  05:59  11:52  08:38  03:58  01:16
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [97 ] Finish     =6
 67. Eric Odem                  01:09:49 17:46:48   07:59  34:14  43:40  55:43  64:26  68:08  69:49 01:09:49 6p
    18627 Luxemburg                                 07:59  26:15  09:26  12:03  08:43  03:42  01:41
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [97 ] Finish     =6
 67. Eve Iher                   01:09:49 17:46:48   07:59  34:14  43:40  55:43  64:26  68:08  69:49 01:09:49 6p
    18626 Luxemburg                                 07:59  26:15  09:26  12:03  08:43  03:42  01:41
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [97 ] Finish     =6
 69. Sarmite Sild               01:47:32 17:19:05   04:48  63:58  78:19  89:08 105:20 106:52 107:32 01:47:32 6p
     2780 Võru                                      04:48  59:10  14:21  10:49  16:12  01:32  00:40
                                                    [31 ]  [40 ]  [42 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [97 ] Finish     =6
 70. Auli Sander                00:40:37 18:11:08   03:20  12:45  20:11  31:19  40:12  40:37 00:40:37 5p
    11061 Veeriku kool                              03:20  09:25  07:26  11:08  08:53  00:25
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [97 ] Finish     =5
 71. Kristo Sirk                00:48:35 17:34:17   02:26  11:08  26:41  42:31  48:14  48:35 00:48:35 5p
    11785 Kobras                                    02:26  08:42  15:33  15:50  05:43  00:21
                                                    [39 ]  [40 ]  [64 ]  [42 ]  [97 ] Finish     =5
 72. Lorely Kõrvel              01:38:40 18:12:56   03:02  27:42  36:26  71:18  98:00  98:40 01:38:40 5p
    16609 Kobras                                    03:02  24:40  08:44  34:52  26:42  00:40
                                                    [31 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [97 ] Finish     =5
#1 Rada (M21E): 23 KP 9.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 37)   2.( 71)   3.( 70)   4.( 51)   5.( 46)   6.( 45)   7.( 73)   8.( 72)   9.( 36)  10.( 67)  11.( 74)  12.( 48)  13.( 47)  14.( 50)  15.( 49)  16.( 63)  17.( 64)  18.( 65)  19.( 40)  20.( 38)  21.( 31)  22.( 35)  23.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Raido Mitt                 01:15:49 17:39:40   03:40 11  12:01  7  14:01  6  18:19  4  20:36  2  23:24  1  27:42  1  31:11  1  34:05  1  39:47  1  42:19  1  46:48  1  48:15  1  49:29  1  51:31  1  56:33  1  59:19  1  60:35  1  64:20  1  69:31  1  72:55  1  74:52  1  75:33  1  75:49  1 01:15:49
     1493 Kobras                                    03:40 11  08:21  3  02:00  6  04:18  2  02:17  2  02:48  3  04:18  2  03:29  8  02:54  7  05:42  1  02:32  1  04:29  3  01:27  1  01:14  1  02:02  1  05:02  2  02:46  1  01:16  1  03:45  1  05:11  1  03:24  1  01:57  2  00:41  1  00:16  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Rene Post                  01:23:34 17:31:21   03:04  6  10:42  2  12:44  2  19:07  5  22:01  6  24:28  4  28:57  2  32:24  3  35:06  3  40:55  3  43:57  3  48:07  2  49:41  2  51:22  3  53:57  2  59:44  2  62:52  2  64:29  2  68:35  2  76:43  2  80:25  2  82:31  2  83:16  2  83:34  2 01:23:34
     5142 Kobras                                    03:04  6  07:38  2  02:02  7  06:23 12  02:54  6  02:27  1  04:29  3  03:27  7  02:42  6  05:49  2  03:02  5  04:10  1  01:34  2  01:41  8  02:35  2  05:47  3  03:08  3  01:37  5  04:06  2  08:08  6  03:42  2  02:06  3  00:45  3  00:18  4
                                                   -00:36    -00:43     00:02     02:05     00:37    -00:21     00:11    -00:02    -00:12     00:07     00:30    -00:19     00:07     00:27     00:33     00:45     00:22     00:21     00:21     02:57     00:18     00:09     00:04     00:02   
  3. Andreas Kraas              01:25:20 15:08:30   02:32  2  09:49  1  11:41  1  15:56  1  18:06  1  23:59  3  31:24  6  34:33  6  37:11  6  43:11  6  45:59  6  50:18  4  52:00  4  53:28  4  56:06  4  62:16  4  65:46  4  67:06  4  71:19  3  78:07  3  81:55  3  84:06  3  84:57  3  85:20  3 01:25:20
     2510 EKJ SK                                    02:32  2  07:17  1  01:52  3  04:15  1  02:10  1  05:53 13  07:25 11  03:09  3  02:38  4  06:00  4  02:48  2  04:19  2  01:42  5  01:28  4  02:38  3  06:10  6  03:30  5  01:20  2  04:13  4  06:48  4  03:48  3  02:11  5  00:51 10  00:23  9
                                                   -01:08    -01:04    -00:08    -00:03    -00:07     03:05     03:07    -00:20    -00:16     00:18     00:16    -00:10     00:15     00:14     00:36     01:08     00:44     00:04     00:28     01:37     00:24     00:14     00:10     00:07   
  4. Jaagup Truusalu            01:28:17 17:04:50   02:43  4  11:57  6  13:51  5  19:15  6  21:52  5  25:49  7  30:57  5  34:06  5  36:36  5  42:54  5  45:54  5  51:03  5  52:44  5  54:10  5  57:02  5  62:57  5  66:23  5  68:02  5  72:42  5  81:25  4  85:21  4  87:15  4  88:00  4  88:17  4 01:28:17
     4211 Võru                                      02:43  4  09:14  8  01:54  4  05:24  9  02:37  3  03:57  9  05:08  5  03:09  3  02:30  1  06:18  5  03:00  4  05:09  7  01:41  4  01:26  2  02:52  6  05:55  5  03:26  4  01:39  8  04:40  7  08:43  7  03:56  4  01:54  1  00:45  3  00:17  3
                                                   -00:57     00:53    -00:06     01:06     00:20     01:09     00:50    -00:20    -00:24     00:36     00:28     00:40     00:14     00:12     00:50     00:53     00:40     00:23     00:55     03:32     00:32    -00:03     00:04     00:01   
  5. Kaur Kase                  01:29:48 18:46:19   02:30  1  11:20  3  13:11  3  17:52  2  21:14  4  25:18  5  29:28  4  32:37  4  35:14  4  41:48  4  45:21  4  52:12  6  54:54  6  56:22  6  59:01  6  63:59  6  67:03  6  68:33  6  73:26  6  82:21  5  86:26  5  88:48  5  89:34  5  89:48  5 01:29:48
     4191 Võru                                      02:30  1  08:50  7  01:51  2  04:41  3  03:22  9  04:04 10  04:10  1  03:09  3  02:37  3  06:34  6  03:33  7  06:51  9  02:42 13  01:28  4  02:39  4  04:58  1  03:04  2  01:30  3  04:53  8  08:55  9  04:05  5  02:22  6  00:46  6  00:14  1
                                                   -01:10     00:29    -00:09     00:23     01:05     01:16    -00:08    -00:20    -00:17     00:52     01:01     02:22     01:15     00:14     00:37    -00:04     00:18     00:14     01:08     03:44     00:41     00:25     00:05    -00:02   
  6. Mati Tiit                  01:30:40 17:48:41   02:53  5  11:31  4  13:21  4  18:17  3  21:11  3  23:57  2  29:01  3  32:00  2  34:34  2  40:24  2  43:15  2  48:09  3  49:48  3  51:21  2  54:18  3  61:37  3  65:22  3  66:54  3  71:56  4  82:30  6  87:01  6  89:26  6  90:16  6  90:40  6 01:30:40
     1326 Ilves                                     02:53  5  08:38  5  01:50  1  04:56  5  02:54  6  02:46  2  05:04  4  02:59  1  02:34  2  05:50  3  02:51  3  04:54  4  01:39  3  01:33  6  02:57  7  07:19 11  03:45 10  01:32  4  05:02  9  10:34 13  04:31  7  02:25  7  00:50  9  00:24 11
                                                   -00:47     00:17    -00:10     00:38     00:37    -00:02     00:46    -00:30    -00:20     00:08     00:19     00:25     00:12     00:19     00:55     02:17     00:59     00:16     01:17     05:23     01:07     00:28     00:09     00:08   
  7. Martti Mikk                01:36:13 18:47:40   03:42 12  13:32 10  15:49 10  21:10 10  24:11  9  27:24  8  32:44  8  36:47  8  40:39  9  48:30 10  53:12 10  58:52  9  60:36  8  62:03  8  64:50  7  70:41  7  74:22  7  76:00  7  81:02  7  87:55  7  92:18  7  94:44  7  95:45  7  96:13  7 01:36:13
     9598 seiklusporr                               03:42 12  09:50 10  02:17  9  05:21  8  03:01  8  03:13  4  05:20  8  04:03 10  03:52 12  07:51 10  04:42 11  05:40  8  01:44  6  01:27  3  02:47  5  05:51  4  03:41  7  01:38  7  05:02  9  06:53  5  04:23  6  02:26  8  01:01 13  00:28 14
                                                    00:02     01:29     00:17     01:03     00:44     00:25     01:02     00:34     00:58     02:09     02:10     01:11     00:17     00:13     00:45     00:49     00:55     00:22     01:17     01:42     00:59     00:29     00:20     00:12   
  8. Indrek Ümarik              01:39:55 15:41:09   03:14  7  11:50  5  14:22  8  19:25  8  24:40 10  28:07 10  33:16  9  37:35 10  40:59 10  48:01  9  52:11  9  59:47 10  61:56 10  64:04 10  67:09 10  74:02 10  78:07 10  80:04 10  84:29 10  91:00  8  95:58  8  98:36  8  99:32  8  99:55  8 01:39:55
      328 Ilves                                     03:14  7  08:36  4  02:32 12  05:03  6  05:15 13  03:27  5  05:09  6  04:19 12  03:24 10  07:02  7  04:10 10  07:36 11  02:09  9  02:08 12  03:05  8  06:53  8  04:05 11  01:57 11  04:25  6  06:31  2  04:58 11  02:38 11  00:56 12  00:23  9
                                                   -00:26     00:15     00:32     00:45     02:58     00:39     00:51     00:50     00:30     01:20     01:38     03:07     00:42     00:54     01:03     01:51     01:19     00:41     00:40     01:20     01:34     00:41     00:15     00:07   
  9. Sander Mirme               01:40:03 17:26:57   03:25  9  14:08 11  16:04 11  21:54 11  25:42 11  29:17 11  34:34 11  38:07 11  41:28 11  49:55 11  53:44 11  58:49  8  60:57  9  62:33  9  65:49  9  72:51  9  76:35  9  78:12  9  83:17  9  92:06  9  96:47  9  98:57  9  99:45  9 100:03  9 01:40:03
     8646 Tartu                                     03:25  9  10:43 11  01:56  5  05:50 10  03:48 10  03:35  8  05:17  7  03:33  9  03:21  8  08:27 11  03:49  9  05:05  6  02:08  8  01:36  7  03:16  9  07:02  9  03:44  9  01:37  5  05:05 11  08:49  8  04:41  9  02:10  4  00:48  8  00:18  4
                                                   -00:15     02:22    -00:04     01:32     01:31     00:47     00:59     00:04     00:27     02:45     01:17     00:36     00:41     00:22     01:14     02:00     00:58     00:21     01:20     03:38     01:17     00:13     00:07     00:02   
 10. Riho Mõtlep                01:40:56 18:47:23   03:32 10  12:11  9  14:33  9  19:26  9  22:16  8  27:56  9  34:13 10  37:16  9  39:57  8  47:41  8  51:20  8  56:20  7  58:05  7  60:05  7  65:38  8  72:24  8  75:54  8  77:43  8  81:54  8  92:19 10  97:19 10  99:50 10 100:31 10 100:56 10 01:40:56
    10590                                           03:32 10  08:39  6  02:22 10  04:53  4  02:50  5  05:40 12  06:17  9  03:03  2  02:41  5  07:44  9  03:39  8  05:00  5  01:45  7  02:00 10  05:33 13  06:46  7  03:30  5  01:49 10  04:11  3  10:25 11  05:00 12  02:31  9  00:41  1  00:25 12
                                                   -00:08     00:18     00:22     00:35     00:33     02:52     01:59    -00:26    -00:13     02:02     01:07     00:31     00:18     00:46     03:31     01:44     00:44     00:33     00:26     05:14     01:36     00:34     00:00     00:09   
 11. Väino Ellamik              01:47:24 15:32:30   02:41  3  12:01  7  14:10  7  19:16  7  22:04  7  25:32  6  32:00  7  35:23  7  38:45  7  46:16  7  49:48  7  63:01 11  65:22 11  67:20 11  75:44 11  82:47 11  86:29 11  88:12 11  92:36 11  99:11 11 103:46 11 106:18 11 107:05 11 107:24 11 01:47:24
    10219 Suusahullud                               02:41  3  09:20  9  02:09  8  05:06  7  02:48  4  03:28  6  06:28 10  03:23  6  03:22  9  07:31  8  03:32  6  13:13 13  02:21 10  01:58  9  08:24 14  07:03 10  03:42  8  01:43  9  04:24  5  06:35  3  04:35  8  02:32 10  00:47  7  00:19  7
                                                   -00:59     00:59     00:09     00:48     00:31     00:40     02:10    -00:06     00:28     01:49     01:00     08:44     00:54     00:44     06:22     02:01     00:56     00:27     00:39     01:24     01:11     00:35     00:06     00:03   
 12. Lauri Juhan Liivamägi      01:58:48 17:58:35   03:24  8  14:15 12  16:43 12  22:37 12  27:11 12  30:43 12  38:32 12  42:47 12  46:19 12  56:11 12  60:58 12  68:29 12  71:07 12  73:10 12  77:18 12  85:37 12  90:42 12  92:50 12  99:23 12 109:53 12 114:43 12 117:44 12 118:29 12 118:48 12 01:58:48
     7196 Tartu                                     03:24  8  10:51 12  02:28 11  05:54 11  04:34 11  03:32  7  07:49 12  04:15 11  03:32 11  09:52 14  04:47 12  07:31 10  02:38 12  02:03 11  04:08 10  08:19 13  05:05 13  02:08 13  06:33 12  10:30 12  04:50 10  03:01 12  00:45  3  00:19  7
                                                   -00:16     02:30     00:28     01:36     02:17     00:44     03:31     00:46     00:38     04:10     02:15     03:02     01:11     00:49     02:06     03:17     02:19     00:52     02:48     05:19     01:26     01:04     00:04     00:03   
 13. Indrek Karolin             02:24:43 16:48:05   03:50 13  17:09 13  20:11 13  26:45 13  31:27 13  36:04 13  44:26 13  50:34 13  55:03 13  64:50 13  70:21 13  79:10 13  81:32 13  83:52 13  88:39 13 111:09 13 115:15 13 117:13 13 123:51 13 134:08 13 139:30 13 142:56 13 144:25 13 144:43 13 02:24:43
     9927 Kiidjärve                                 03:50 13  13:19 13  03:02 13  06:34 13  04:42 12  04:37 11  08:22 13  06:08 13  04:29 13  09:47 12  05:31 13  08:49 12  02:22 11  02:20 13  04:47 11  22:30 14  04:06 12  01:58 12  06:38 13  10:17 10  05:22 13  03:26 13  01:29 14  00:18  4
                                                    00:10     04:58     01:02     02:16     02:25     01:49     04:04     02:39     01:35     04:05     02:59     04:20     00:55     01:06     02:45     17:28     01:20     00:42     02:53     05:06     01:58     01:29     00:48     00:02   
 14. Henn Antson                03:06:29 16:40:54   07:35 14  35:14 14  38:31 14  49:10 14  58:21 14  64:41 14  76:54 14  83:16 14  88:05 14  97:56 14 105:25 14 121:18 14 124:56 14 129:05 14 133:59 14 141:32 14 148:14 14 151:52 14 163:01 14 175:38 14 181:32 14 185:12 14 186:04 14 186:29 14 03:06:29
     5042 Võru                                      07:35 14  27:39 14  03:17 14  10:39 14  09:11 14  06:20 14  12:13 14  06:22 14  04:49 14  09:51 13  07:29 14  15:53 14  03:38 14  04:09 14  04:54 12  07:33 12  06:42 14  03:38 14  11:09 14  12:37 14  05:54 14  03:40 14  00:52 11  00:25 12
                                                    03:55     19:18     01:17     06:21     06:54     03:32     07:55     02:53     01:55     04:09     04:57     11:24     02:11     02:55     02:52     02:31     03:56     02:22     07:24     07:26     02:30     01:43     00:11     00:09   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:30     07:17     01:50     04:15     02:10     02:27     04:10     02:59     02:30     05:42     02:32     04:10     01:27     01:14     02:02     04:58     02:46     01:16     03:45     05:11     03:24     01:54     00:41     00:14   01:11:24

#2 Rada (N21E,M18,M21A,M35,M40,M45): 18 KP 6.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 38)   2.( 43)   3.( 32)   4.( 36)   5.( 44)   6.( 72)   7.( 70)   8.( 51)   9.( 45)  10.( 46)  11.( 47)  12.( 50)  13.( 49)  14.( 63)  15.( 64)  16.( 67)  17.( 42)  18.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Uku-Laur Tali              00:59:55 18:14:55   02:06  6  07:17 15  10:22 12  12:10 12  15:52 10  19:03  7  23:37  5  29:03  4  30:51  4  34:20  4  36:38  4  38:16  3  41:21  2  47:20  2  50:42  1  53:59  1  57:27  1  59:41  1  59:55  1 00:59:55
     3013 Harju KEK                                 02:06  6  05:11 21  03:05  5  01:48 16  03:42 10  03:11  3  04:34  4  05:26  5  01:48  4  03:29  3  02:18  4  01:38  5  03:05  3  05:59  3  03:22  1  03:17  1  03:28  4  02:14 17  00:14  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Meelis Merenäkk            01:01:14 15:43:08   02:01  5  05:28  2  08:20  2  09:49  2  13:11  3  16:17  2  20:35  1  26:29  1  28:14  1  32:29  1  34:50  2  37:18  2  40:36  1  46:42  1  51:50  2  55:40  3  59:02  3  60:56  2  61:14  2 01:01:14
    10226                                           02:01  5  03:27  2  02:52  2  01:29  2  03:22  5  03:06  1  04:18  1  05:54  8  01:45  2  04:15 20  02:21  5  02:28 24  03:18  7  06:06  4  05:08 27  03:50  8  03:22  3  01:54  2  00:18 12
                                                   -00:05    -01:44    -00:13    -00:19    -00:20    -00:05    -00:16     00:28    -00:03     00:46     00:03     00:50     00:13     00:07     01:46     00:33    -00:06    -00:20     00:04   
  3. Meelis Zimmermann          01:01:17 17:37:46   02:08  8  07:07 13  10:22 12  11:59  9  15:13  7  19:37 10  24:19  7  29:42  6  31:28  5  35:29  5  38:00  5  39:44  5  42:39  4  48:52  4  52:36  4  56:06  4  59:00  2  60:57  3  61:17  3 01:01:17
     2000 Kape                                      02:08  8  04:59 19  03:15  7  01:37  7  03:14  2  04:24 23  04:42  5  05:23  4  01:46  3  04:01 14  02:31  9  01:44 10  02:55  2  06:13  5  03:44  4  03:30  4  02:54  1  01:57  5  00:20 17
                                                    00:02    -00:12     00:10    -00:11    -00:28     01:13     00:08    -00:03    -00:02     00:32     00:13     00:06    -00:10     00:14     00:22     00:13    -00:34    -00:17     00:06   
  4. Kaljo Julge                01:03:12 18:02:04   02:08  8  06:28  9  09:48  7  11:37  8  15:04  6  18:18  4  22:43  3  27:41  3  29:54  3  33:11  3  35:14  3  38:54  4  41:32  3  48:30  3  52:07  3  55:37  2  61:00  4  62:55  4  63:12  4 01:03:12
     1310 Kape                                      02:08  8  04:20 11  03:20 10  01:49 19  03:27  6  03:14  5  04:25  2  04:58  2  02:13 13  03:17  1  02:03  2  03:40 26  02:38  1  06:58  8  03:37  2  03:30  4  05:23 28  01:55  3  00:17  7
                                                    00:02    -00:51     00:15     00:01    -00:15     00:03    -00:09    -00:28     00:25    -00:12    -00:15     02:02    -00:27     00:59     00:15     00:13     01:55    -00:19     00:03   
  5. Pear Post                  01:06:44 18:07:51   01:59  2  06:21  7  09:43  6  11:22  5  14:53  5  18:31  5  24:29  8  30:43  8  32:36  8  37:05  8  39:48  8  41:59  8  45:12  7  52:11  6  56:17  6  60:24  5  64:15  5  66:29  5  66:44  5 01:06:44
     2005 Kobras                                    01:59  2  04:22 13  03:22 11  01:39  8  03:31  7  03:38 10  05:58 22  06:14 12  01:53  5  04:29 24  02:43 16  02:11 20  03:13  6  06:59  9  04:06 10  04:07 14  03:51 10  02:14 17  00:15  4
                                                   -00:07    -00:49     00:17    -00:09    -00:11     00:27     01:24     00:48     00:05     01:00     00:25     00:33     00:08     01:00     00:44     00:50     00:23     00:00     00:01   
  6. Tarmo Laht                 01:07:26 18:29:08   02:14 13  06:03  4  09:39  5  11:26  6  15:24  8  18:36  6  23:39  6  29:48  7  32:05  6  35:49  6  38:33  6  40:23  6  44:11  6  53:07  7  56:54  7  60:41  6  65:08  6  67:09  6  67:26  6 01:07:26
     1257 Kape                                      02:14 13  03:49  5  03:36 16  01:47 13  03:58 13  03:12  4  05:03  7  06:09 10  02:17 15  03:44  6  02:44 17  01:50 14  03:48 15  08:56 23  03:47  5  03:47  7  04:27 23  02:01  7  00:17  7
                                                    00:08    -01:22     00:31    -00:01     00:16     00:01     00:29     00:43     00:29     00:15     00:26     00:12     00:43     02:57     00:25     00:30     00:59    -00:13     00:03   
  7. Martin Marga               01:10:33 17:25:33   01:37  1  04:43  1  07:23  1  08:54  1  12:09  1  16:14  1  21:52  2  26:59  2  28:36  2  32:29  1  34:10  1  35:27  1  48:25 10  54:02  8  58:20  8  64:40 10  68:15  7  70:12  7  70:33  7 01:10:33
     4421 Kobras                                    01:37  1  03:06  1  02:40  1  01:31  4  03:15  3  04:05 16  05:38 16  05:07  3  01:37  1  03:53 10  01:41  1  01:17  1  12:58 29  05:37  1  04:18 14  06:20 28  03:35  6  01:57  5  00:21 20
                                                   -00:29    -02:05    -00:25    -00:17    -00:27     00:54     01:04    -00:19    -00:11     00:24    -00:37    -00:21     09:53    -00:22     00:56     03:03     00:07    -00:17     00:07   
  8. Anniki Inno                01:11:13 18:12:54   02:20 16  06:34 10  10:07  9  12:17 13  16:31 14  20:25 13  26:17 15  33:18 14  35:47 13  39:38 10  42:12 10  43:55 10  48:02  8  55:59  9  60:19  9  64:18  8  68:41  8  70:56  8  71:13  8 01:11:13
     4178 Ilves                                     02:20 16  04:14  9  03:33 14  02:10 27  04:14 18  03:54 14  05:52 20  07:01 23  02:29 21  03:51  9  02:34 11  01:43  8  04:07 16  07:57 19  04:20 16  03:59 13  04:23 21  02:15 21  00:17  7
                                                    00:14    -00:57     00:28     00:22     00:32     00:43     01:18     01:35     00:41     00:22     00:16     00:05     01:02     01:58     00:58     00:42     00:55     00:01     00:03   
  9. Kunnar Karu                01:11:16 18:12:51   02:16 14  06:38 12  10:12 10  12:22 14  16:36 15  20:32 14  25:58 12  33:19 15  35:51 14  39:47 11  42:16 11  43:56 11  48:07  9  56:00 10  60:25 10  64:22  9  68:45  9  70:57  9  71:16  9 01:11:16
    11926 Tartu Maraton                             02:16 14  04:22 13  03:34 15  02:10 27  04:14 18  03:56 15  05:26 12  07:21 25  02:32 22  03:56 11  02:29  8  01:40  7  04:11 19  07:53 17  04:25 19  03:57 10  04:23 21  02:12 15  00:19 14
                                                    00:10    -00:49     00:29     00:22     00:32     00:45     00:52     01:55     00:44     00:27     00:11     00:02     01:06     01:54     01:03     00:40     00:55    -00:02     00:05   
 10. Laura Joonas               01:12:13 17:20:00   02:07  7  08:28 22  11:54 22  13:43 23  17:53 19  21:59 17  27:50 18  35:43 20  37:48 18  41:33 14  44:27 13  46:06 13  49:52 12  57:47 11  61:36 11  65:43 11  69:42 11  71:56 10  72:13 10 01:12:13
     3717 Võru                                      02:07  7  06:21 27  03:26 12  01:49 19  04:10 17  04:06 17  05:51 19  07:53 29  02:05  9  03:45  8  02:54 23  01:39  6  03:46 14  07:55 18  03:49  6  04:07 14  03:59 15  02:14 17  00:17  7
                                                    00:01     01:10     00:21     00:01     00:28     00:55     01:17     02:27     00:17     00:16     00:36     00:01     00:41     01:56     00:27     00:50     00:31     00:00     00:03   
 11. Rivo Kenk                  01:12:57 18:03:05   02:00  3  06:03  4  09:03  4  10:38  4  14:10  4  17:35  3  22:58  4  29:13  5  32:05  6  36:02  7  38:55  7  40:41  7  44:00  5  51:38  5  55:49  5  62:43  7  69:23 10  72:36 11  72:57 11 01:12:57
     2704 Kobras                                    02:00  3  04:03  6  03:00  3  01:35  6  03:32  8  03:25  6  05:23 11  06:15 13  02:52 24  03:57 12  02:53 22  01:46 11  03:19  9  07:38 15  04:11 11  06:54 30  06:40 29  03:13 30  00:21 20
                                                   -00:06    -01:08    -00:05    -00:13    -00:10     00:14     00:49     00:49     01:04     00:28     00:35     00:08     00:14     01:39     00:49     03:37     03:12     00:59     00:07   
 12. Allar Padari               01:14:19 16:07:06   02:24 18  09:12 25  13:20 25  15:15 24  19:17 22  22:27 19  27:29 17  33:44 16  36:01 15  40:01 12  43:01 12  45:18 12  49:35 11  60:13 12  64:33 12  68:40 12  72:09 12  74:05 12  74:19 12 01:14:19
     5730 HOK                                       02:24 18  06:48 28  04:08 24  01:55 21  04:02 14  03:10  2  05:02  6  06:15 13  02:17 15  04:00 13  03:00 25  02:17 22  04:17 22  10:38 27  04:20 16  04:07 14  03:29  5  01:56  4  00:14  2
                                                    00:18     01:37     01:03     00:07     00:20    -00:01     00:28     00:49     00:29     00:31     00:42     00:39     01:12     04:39     00:58     00:50     00:01    -00:18     00:00   
 13. Jana Kink                  01:15:59 17:23:30   02:11 12  07:41 20  11:48 21  13:36 21  17:50 18  22:09 18  27:12 16  34:37 17  36:59 16  42:26 15  45:18 15  47:24 14  51:08 13  60:36 13  66:12 14  70:27 14  73:25 13  75:37 13  75:59 13 01:15:59
     2470 Kape                                      02:11 12  05:30 25  04:07 22  01:48 16  04:14 18  04:19 22  05:03  7  07:25 26  02:22 19  05:27 27  02:52 21  02:06 17  03:44 13  09:28 25  05:36 28  04:15 21  02:58  2  02:12 15  00:22 23
                                                    00:05     00:19     01:02     00:00     00:32     01:08     00:29     01:59     00:34     01:58     00:34     00:28     00:39     03:29     02:14     00:58    -00:30    -00:02     00:08   
 14. Enar Nõmmiste              01:16:37 18:05:05   02:10 11  06:21  7  09:48  7  11:36  7  15:45  9  19:22  9  25:18 10  31:19 10  33:40 11  46:17 22  48:28 21  50:14 16  54:27 17  61:28 15  65:46 13  69:56 13  73:58 14  76:13 14  76:37 14 01:16:37
     3137 Kape                                      02:10 11  04:11  7  03:27 13  01:48 16  04:09 16  03:37  9  05:56 21  06:01  9  02:21 18  12:37 29  02:11  3  01:46 11  04:13 21  07:01 10  04:18 14  04:10 19  04:02 16  02:15 21  00:24 25
                                                    00:04    -01:00     00:22     00:00     00:27     00:26     01:22     00:35     00:33     09:08    -00:07     00:08     01:08     01:02     00:56     00:53     00:34     00:01     00:10   
 15. Ahti Bleive                01:17:08 16:20:37   05:06 28  08:43 23  12:00 23  13:30 19  16:46 16  20:19 12  25:48 11  31:30 11  33:32 10  38:00  9  40:40  9  42:16  9  57:37 24  64:06 19  67:45 18  71:04 15  75:01 15  76:53 15  77:08 15 01:17:08
     7202 Kobras                                    05:06 28  03:37  4  03:17  8  01:30  3  03:16  4  03:33  8  05:29 14  05:42  6  02:02  8  04:28 23  02:40 15  01:36  3  15:21 30  06:29  7  03:39  3  03:19  2  03:57 14  01:52  1  00:15  4
                                                    03:00    -01:34     00:12    -00:18    -00:26     00:22     00:55     00:16     00:14     00:59     00:22    -00:02     12:16     00:30     00:17     00:02     00:29    -00:22     00:01   
 16. Mirja Virve                01:18:25 18:24:02   02:00  3  05:32  3  08:43  3  10:10  3  13:08  2  29:49 29  34:16 26  39:03 23  41:04 22  44:48 19  47:14 17  50:54 19  58:45 27  64:31 21  68:34 20  72:19 18  75:56 16  78:05 16  78:25 16 01:18:25
     2678 Kobras                                    02:00  3  03:32  3  03:11  6  01:27  1  02:58  1  16:41 30  04:27  3  04:47  1  02:01  7  03:44  6  02:26  7  03:40 26  07:51 28  05:46  2  04:03  9  03:45  6  03:37  8  02:09 14  00:20 17
                                                   -00:06    -01:39     00:06    -00:21    -00:44     13:30    -00:07    -00:39     00:13     00:15     00:08     02:02     04:46    -00:13     00:41     00:28     00:09    -00:05     00:06   
 17. Kristjan Leiger            01:18:51 18:34:13   02:08  8  06:19  6  10:21 11  12:08 10  16:05 12  20:14 11  26:14 14  32:40 13  34:55 12  43:19 17  46:04 16  50:50 18  55:52 19  63:09 17  68:08 19  72:41 19  76:27 17  78:32 17  78:51 17 01:18:51
     4437 Kape                                      02:08  8  04:11  7  04:02 21  01:47 13  03:57 12  04:09 20  06:00 23  06:26 18  02:15 14  08:24 28  02:45 18  04:46 28  05:02 25  07:17 11  04:59 24  04:33 22  03:46  9  02:05 11  00:19 14
                                                    00:02    -01:00     00:57    -00:01     00:15     00:58     01:26     01:00     00:27     04:55     00:27     03:08     01:57     01:18     01:37     01:16     00:18    -00:09     00:05   
 18. Adele Puusalu              01:18:59 17:50:22   03:48 27  09:12 25  14:52 27  17:01 27  22:04 27  25:55 24  31:28 23  38:43 22  41:02 21  45:04 20  47:26 19  50:28 17  53:49 15  61:14 14  66:14 15  72:03 16  76:39 18  78:40 18  78:59 18 01:18:59
     4304 Kobras                                    03:48 27  05:24 23  05:40 29  02:09 26  05:03 26  03:51 12  05:33 15  07:15 24  02:19 17  04:02 15  02:22  6  03:02 25  03:21 10  07:25 14  05:00 25  05:49 27  04:36 25  02:01  7  00:19 14
                                                    01:42     00:13     02:35     00:21     01:21     00:40     00:59     01:49     00:31     00:33     00:04     01:24     00:16     01:26     01:38     02:32     01:08    -00:13     00:05   
 19. Tõnu Sikkal                01:19:26 18:25:23   02:40 24  11:32 28  16:09 28  18:17 28  22:47 28  26:35 25  32:59 25  39:11 24  42:44 25  46:58 24  49:37 24  51:54 23  56:05 20  63:26 18  67:27 17  72:05 17  76:39 18  79:03 19  79:26 19 01:19:26
      704 Kobras                                    02:40 24  08:52 29  04:37 28  02:08 25  04:30 23  03:48 11  06:24 26  06:12 11  03:33 28  04:14 19  02:39 13  02:17 22  04:11 19  07:21 12  04:01  7  04:38 23  04:34 24  02:24 24  00:23 24
                                                    00:34     03:41     01:32     00:20     00:48     00:37     01:50     00:46     01:45     00:45     00:21     00:39     01:06     01:22     00:39     01:21     01:06     00:10     00:09   
 20. Magnar Alev                01:19:37 17:54:57   02:51 26  07:07 13  10:25 14  12:09 11  15:54 11  19:21  8  24:30  9  31:05  9  33:03  9  47:33 25  50:12 25  52:10 24  57:55 25  65:16 22  69:28 22  73:36 22  77:12 20  79:19 20  79:37 20 01:19:37
     1625 Pühajärve                                 02:51 26  04:16 10  03:18  9  01:44 11  03:45 11  03:27  7  05:09  9  06:35 20  01:58  6  14:30 30  02:39 13  01:58 15  05:45 26  07:21 12  04:12 13  04:08 18  03:36  7  02:07 12  00:18 12
                                                    00:45    -00:55     00:13    -00:04     00:03     00:16     00:35     01:09     00:10     11:01     00:21     00:20     02:40     01:22     00:50     00:51     00:08    -00:07     00:04   
 21. Lauri Eskor                01:19:54 17:56:12   02:23 17  08:43 23  13:12 24  15:42 25  20:13 26  24:06 22  29:18 20  35:33 19  38:57 19  43:18 16  47:20 18  49:32 15  53:41 14  64:16 20  69:12 21  73:24 21  77:36 21  79:37 21  79:54 21 01:19:54
     8226 Mobi Solutions OÜ                         02:23 17  06:20 26  04:29 27  02:30 30  04:31 24  03:53 13  05:12 10  06:15 13  03:24 27  04:21 22  04:02 29  02:12 21  04:09 17  10:35 26  04:56 23  04:12 20  04:12 18  02:01  7  00:17  7
                                                    00:17     01:09     01:24     00:42     00:49     00:42     00:38     00:49     01:36     00:52     01:44     00:34     01:04     04:36     01:34     00:55     00:44    -00:13     00:03   
 22. Antti Roose                01:20:15 18:42:47   02:25 19  07:28 18  11:28 19  13:31 20  18:54 21  23:09 21  28:57 19  34:43 18  37:07 17  41:16 13  44:31 14  51:00 20  54:12 16  65:45 24  69:56 23  73:53 23  77:47 22  79:55 22  80:15 22 01:20:15
     4962 Kobras                                    02:25 19  05:03 20  04:00 20  02:03 23  05:23 28  04:15 21  05:48 18  05:46  7  02:24 20  04:09 18  03:15 27  06:29 30  03:12  4  11:33 29  04:11 11  03:57 10  03:54 12  02:08 13  00:20 17
                                                    00:19    -00:08     00:55     00:15     01:41     01:04     01:14     00:20     00:36     00:40     00:57     04:51     00:07     05:34     00:49     00:40     00:26    -00:06     00:06   
 23. Raul Olesk                 01:20:45 16:24:53   02:44 25  07:27 17  11:40 20  13:40 22  18:01 20  23:06 20  29:30 21  36:23 21  39:31 20  43:37 18  49:10 22  51:16 21  54:53 18  62:41 16  67:01 16  72:41 19  78:01 23  80:19 23  80:45 23 01:20:45
     2012 Kobras                                    02:44 25  04:43 16  04:13 26  02:00 22  04:21 21  05:05 27  06:24 26  06:53 22  03:08 26  04:06 17  05:33 30  02:06 17  03:37 12  07:48 16  04:20 16  05:40 26  05:20 27  02:18 23  00:26 29
                                                    00:38    -00:28     01:08     00:12     00:39     01:54     01:50     01:27     01:20     00:37     03:15     00:28     00:32     01:49     00:58     02:23     01:52     00:04     00:12   
 24. Oliver Ojasoo              01:21:23 17:41:54   05:44 29  10:18 27  14:17 26  16:04 26  20:12 25  24:36 23  31:47 24  39:24 25  41:32 23  45:04 20  47:54 20  53:50 27  57:08 21  65:35 23  70:26 24  74:33 24  78:45 26  80:59 24  81:23 24 01:21:23
     2707 Kobras                                    05:44 29  04:34 15  03:59 19  01:47 13  04:08 15  04:24 23  07:11 29  07:37 27  02:08 11  03:32  5  02:50 19  05:56 29  03:18  7  08:27 20  04:51 21  04:07 14  04:12 18  02:14 17  00:24 25
                                                    03:38    -00:37     00:54    -00:01     00:26     01:13     02:37     02:11     00:20     00:03     00:32     04:18     00:13     02:28     01:29     00:50     00:44     00:00     00:10   
 25. Rein Zaitsev               01:21:33 17:08:43   02:26 20  07:21 16  11:12 18  12:45 17  19:37 23  29:38 27  36:01 28  42:35 27  44:46 27  48:07 26  51:10 26  52:46 25  57:24 23  66:00 25  70:52 26  74:45 25  78:41 24  81:08 25  81:33 25 01:21:33
      493 Peko                                      02:26 20  04:55 17  03:51 18  01:33  5  06:52 30  10:01 28  06:23 25  06:34 19  02:11 12  03:21  2  03:03 26  01:36  3  04:38 24  08:36 21  04:52 22  03:53  9  03:56 13  02:27 25  00:25 27
                                                    00:20    -00:16     00:46    -00:15     03:10     06:50     01:49     01:08     00:23    -00:08     00:45    -00:02     01:33     02:37     01:30     00:36     00:28     00:13     00:11   
 26. Reigo Teervalt             01:21:35 17:08:42   02:31 22  07:29 19  11:11 17  12:50 18  19:37 23  29:47 28  36:01 28  42:39 28  44:45 26  48:16 27  51:10 26  52:53 26  57:22 22  66:10 26  70:50 25  74:48 26  78:41 24  81:10 26  81:35 26 01:21:35
     5140 Peko                                      02:31 22  04:58 18  03:42 17  01:39  8  06:47 29  10:10 29  06:14 24  06:38 21  02:06 10  03:31  4  02:54 23  01:43  8  04:29 23  08:48 22  04:40 20  03:58 12  03:53 11  02:29 26  00:25 27
                                                    00:25    -00:13     00:37    -00:09     03:05     06:59     01:40     01:12     00:18     00:02     00:36     00:05     01:24     02:49     01:18     00:41     00:25     00:15     00:11   
 27. Marko Avikson              01:28:08 18:06:25   02:28 21  07:54 21  10:56 16  12:42 16  17:07 17  21:13 16  30:31 22  39:35 26  42:20 24  46:39 23  49:17 23  51:21 22  58:56 28  70:13 27  76:24 27  81:02 27  85:50 27  87:52 27  88:08 27 01:28:08
     7987 Kobras                                    02:28 21  05:26 24  03:02  4  01:46 12  04:25 22  04:06 17  09:18 30  09:04 30  02:45 23  04:19 21  02:38 12  02:04 16  07:35 27  11:17 28  06:11 29  04:38 23  04:48 26  02:02 10  00:16  6
                                                    00:22     00:15    -00:03    -00:02     00:43     00:55     04:44     03:38     00:57     00:50     00:20     00:26     04:30     05:18     02:49     01:21     01:20    -00:12     00:02   
 28. Indrek Mahla               01:35:28 17:48:47   07:08 30  12:31 29  16:38 29  18:44 29  23:29 29  28:31 26  35:33 27  43:19 29  46:14 28  50:18 28  53:09 28  54:55 28  58:27 26  74:01 28  80:44 28  85:38 28  92:28 29  95:07 29  95:28 28 01:35:28
     2661 Peko                                      07:08 30  05:23 22  04:07 22  02:06 24  04:45 25  05:02 26  07:02 28  07:46 28  02:55 25  04:04 16  02:51 20  01:46 11  03:32 11  15:34 30  06:43 30  04:54 25  06:50 30  02:39 28  00:21 20
                                                    05:02     00:12     01:02     00:18     01:03     01:51     02:28     02:20     01:07     00:35     00:33     00:08     00:27     09:35     03:21     01:37     03:22     00:25     00:07   
 29. Priit Truusalu             01:35:34 17:19:40   02:36 23  13:10 30  19:56 30  22:06 30  27:27 30  31:35 30  37:16 30  43:35 30  52:47 29  57:17 29  61:10 29  63:17 29  67:27 29  76:34 29  81:41 29  88:05 29  92:13 28  95:05 28  95:34 29 01:35:34
     4270 Kape                                      02:36 23  10:34 30  06:46 30  02:10 27  05:21 27  04:08 19  05:41 17  06:19 16  09:12 29  04:30 25  03:53 28  02:07 19  04:10 18  09:07 24  05:07 26  06:24 29  04:08 17  02:52 29  00:29 30
                                                    00:30     05:23     03:41     00:22     01:39     00:57     01:07     00:53     07:24     01:01     01:35     00:29     01:05     03:08     01:45     03:07     00:40     00:38     00:15   
 30. Tõnu Hendrikson            02:02:13 16:23:34   02:16 14  06:37 11  10:47 15  12:29 15  16:10 13  20:40 15  26:07 13  32:29 12  89:49 30  94:23 30  96:55 30  98:20 30 101:32 30 107:50 30 111:52 30 115:14 30 119:29 30 122:01 30 122:13 30 02:02:13
     9382 Võru                                      02:16 14  04:21 12  04:10 25  01:42 10  03:41  9  04:30 25  05:27 13  06:22 17  57:20 30  04:34 26  02:32 10  01:25  2  03:12  4  06:18  6  04:02  8  03:22  3  04:15 20  02:32 27  00:12  1
                                                    00:10    -00:50     01:05    -00:06    -00:01     01:19     00:53     00:56     55:32     01:05     00:14    -00:13     00:07     00:19     00:40     00:05     00:47     00:18    -00:02   
     Priit Pääslane             DQ       ??:??:??                                                                                                                                                                                                DQ
      738 Ilves                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:37     03:06     02:40     01:27     02:58     03:06     04:18     04:47     01:37     03:17     01:41     01:17     02:38     05:37     03:22     03:17     02:54     01:52     00:12   00:51:43

#3 Rada (VIPP): 12 KP 5.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 39)   2.( 40)   3.( 64)   4.( 63)   5.( 45)   6.( 42)   7.( 44)   8.( 33)   9.( 32)  10.( 31)  11.( 35)  12.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Taimar Tilgre              01:10:59 17:54:07   02:46  1  10:21  1  18:09  1  25:30  1  42:10  1  52:35  1  54:50  1  61:15  1  62:25  1  66:55  1  69:37  1  70:42  1  70:59  1 01:10:59
    11712 Kobras                                    02:46  1  07:35  1  07:48  1  07:21  1  16:40  1  10:25  1  02:15  1  06:25  1  01:10  1  04:30  1  02:42  1  01:05  1  00:17  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Enn Lõhmus                 01:41:39 18:18:32   04:07  2  12:28  3  25:06  3  33:14  2  50:27  2  68:27  2  71:02  2  88:16  2  90:13  3  95:52  2 100:10  2 101:16  2 101:39  2 01:41:39
     6081 Tartu                                     04:07  2  08:21  3  12:38  3  08:08  2  17:13  3  18:00  3  02:35  3  17:14  2  01:57  3  05:39  2  04:18  2  01:06  2  00:23  3
                                                    01:21     00:46     04:50     00:47     00:33     07:35     00:20     10:49     00:47     01:09     01:36     00:01     00:06   
  3. Diana Lõhmus               01:41:47 18:18:34   04:12  3  12:22  2  24:51  2  33:59  3  50:46  3  68:42  3  71:09  3  88:23  3  90:07  2  95:52  2 100:14  3 101:26  3 101:47  3 01:41:47
    14237 Tallinna Vanalinna Haridu                 04:12  3  08:10  2  12:29  2  09:08  3  16:47  2  17:56  2  02:27  2  17:14  2  01:44  2  05:45  3  04:22  3  01:12  3  00:21  2
                                                    01:26     00:35     04:41     01:47     00:07     07:31     00:12     10:49     00:34     01:15     01:40     00:07     00:04   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:46     07:35     07:48     07:21     16:40     10:25     02:15     06:25     01:10     04:30     02:42     01:05     00:17   01:10:59

#4 Rada (M16,M21B,M50,M55,M60,N18,N21A,N35,N40,N45): 12 KP 5.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 36)   2.( 55)   3.( 71)   4.( 70)   5.( 73)   6.( 45)   7.( 46)   8.( 51)   9.( 47)  10.( 49)  11.( 67)  12.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Madis Oras                 00:58:45 17:29:18   02:42 12  06:26  2  11:16  1  14:02  1  20:23  2  26:28  1  30:02  1  33:51  1  39:01  1  41:55  1  51:11  1  58:20  1  58:45  1 00:58:45
      143 Ilves                                     02:42 12  03:44  2  04:50  1  02:46  7  06:21  8  06:05  2  03:34  2  03:49  6  05:10  1  02:54  1  09:16  6  07:09 16  00:25 27
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Lembit Nöps                01:05:39 18:05:18   02:40 10  07:07  6  13:48  5  16:57  6  23:20  6  31:03  9  34:23  6  38:55  3  45:02  3  49:12  2  58:20  2  65:14  2  65:39  2 01:05:39
     1100 Ilves                                     02:40 10  04:27  8  06:41 11  03:09 21  06:23  9  07:43 16  03:20  1  04:32 19  06:07  4  04:10 13  09:08  5  06:54 13  00:25 27
                                                   -00:02     00:43     01:51     00:23     00:02     01:38    -00:14     00:43     00:57     01:16    -00:08    -00:15     00:00   
  3. Tõnu Tolm                  01:07:40 17:20:35   02:33  8  06:36  3  12:17  3  15:23  3  21:48  3  28:35  3  34:04  4  38:09  2  45:37  4  51:17  4  60:12  3  67:14  3  67:40  3 01:07:40
     2599 Võru                                      02:33  8  04:03  3  05:41  3  03:06 19  06:25 11  06:47  7  05:29 15  04:05 13  07:28 16  05:40 31  08:55  4  07:02 15  00:26 30
                                                   -00:09     00:19     00:51     00:20     00:04     00:42     01:55     00:16     02:18     02:46    -00:21    -00:07     00:01   
  4. Heiki Saal                 01:08:15 18:01:21   02:17  2  08:25 16  13:52  6  16:22  4  23:29  8  29:21  5  32:55  2  39:09  5  44:48  2  52:39  6  62:05  5  68:01  4  68:15  4 01:08:15
     5116 Otepää                                    02:17  2  06:08 24  05:27  2  02:30  3  07:07 20  05:52  1  03:34  2  06:14 37  05:39  2  07:51 41  09:26  7  05:56  1  00:14  1
                                                   -00:25     02:24     00:37    -00:16     00:46    -00:13     00:00     02:25     00:29     04:57     00:10    -01:13    -00:11   
  5. Heini Tammik               01:09:03 18:01:37   02:40 10  07:19  8  13:28  4  16:44  5  23:07  4  29:18  4  33:58  3  40:06  6  45:52  6  49:16  3  60:55  4  68:37  5  69:03  5 01:09:03
     1311 Kape                                      02:40 10  04:39 11  06:09  6  03:16 25  06:23  9  06:11  4  04:40 10  06:08 36  05:46  3  03:24  2  11:39 23  07:42 28  00:26 30
                                                   -00:02     00:55     01:19     00:30     00:02     00:06     01:06     02:19     00:36     00:30     02:23     00:33     00:01   
  5. Andrus Sipsaka             01:09:03 17:34:25   02:22  3  07:52 14  15:18 11  18:09 11  23:13  5  29:29  6  36:29  9  40:29  7  49:33 10  54:00  9  62:07  6  68:46  6  69:03  5 01:09:03
     2854 Harju KEK                                 02:22  3  05:30 21  07:26 20  02:51 11  05:04  2  06:16  5  07:00 23  04:00 10  09:04 32  04:27 19  08:07  1  06:39 10  00:17  2
                                                   -00:20     01:46     02:36     00:05    -01:17     00:11     03:26     00:11     03:54     01:33    -01:09    -00:30    -00:08   
  7. Indrek Sander              01:10:32 18:14:25   02:30  5  09:16 24  16:14 18  19:00 16  25:54 15  33:24 11  37:50 10  41:37  8  47:50  7  53:01  7  63:52  8  70:08  7  70:32  7 01:10:32
     8602 Tartu                                     02:30  5  06:46 29  06:58 15  02:46  7  06:54 19  07:30 13  04:26  6  03:47  5  06:13  5  05:11 26  10:51 14  06:16  2  00:24 21
                                                   -00:12     03:02     02:08     00:00     00:33     01:25     00:52    -00:02     01:03     02:17     01:35    -00:53    -00:01   
  8. Eva-Maria Truusalu         01:10:52 17:26:08   02:46 13  07:52 14  14:33  9  17:26  8  24:03 10  32:38 10  36:26  8  41:42  9  48:08  8  51:47  5  63:01  7  70:27  8  70:52  8 01:10:52
     3658 Võru                                      02:46 13  05:06 13  06:41 11  02:53 14  06:37 14  08:35 23  03:48  4  05:16 32  06:26  7  03:39  4  11:14 21  07:26 24  00:25 27
                                                    00:04     01:22     01:51     00:07     00:16     02:30     00:14     01:27     01:16     00:45     01:58     00:17     00:00   
  9. Triin Aedmäe               01:12:15 17:28:50   02:36  9  07:02  5  14:19  7  17:33  9  25:09 14  33:55 13  38:34 11  42:43 10  49:31  9  53:27  8  64:30  9  71:51  9  72:15  9 01:12:15
     4401 Kobras                                    02:36  9  04:26  7  07:17 19  03:14 23  07:36 26  08:46 28  04:39  9  04:09 14  06:48 11  03:56  8  11:03 18  07:21 22  00:24 21
                                                   -00:06     00:42     02:27     00:28     01:15     02:41     01:05     00:20     01:38     01:02     01:47     00:12    -00:01   
 10. Mati Külaase               01:15:57 17:18:41   06:09 41  10:47 33  18:40 26  21:31 27  28:13 22  35:12 15  39:19 12  46:01 12  54:15 13  58:30 12  68:49 12  75:37 11  75:57 10 01:15:57
     3685 Võru                                      06:09 41  04:38  9  07:53 23  02:51 11  06:42 15  06:59  8  04:07  5  06:42 39  08:14 24  04:15 15  10:19 11  06:48 12  00:20  9
                                                    03:27     00:54     03:03     00:05     00:21     00:54     00:33     02:53     03:04     01:21     01:03    -00:21    -00:05   
 10. Rein Prank                 01:15:57 18:22:35   02:53 19  09:14 23  15:31 12  18:34 13  25:03 12  33:44 12  39:38 13  43:53 11  52:09 11  56:14 10  68:08 10  75:30 10  75:57 10 01:15:57
      708 Kape                                      02:53 19  06:21 27  06:17  7  03:03 18  06:29 13  08:41 25  05:54 16  04:15 16  08:16 26  04:05 11  11:54 25  07:22 23  00:27 36
                                                    00:11     02:37     01:27     00:17     00:08     02:36     02:20     00:26     03:06     01:11     02:38     00:13     00:02   
 12. Helle Hallik               01:16:47 15:08:00   02:31  6  06:04  1  11:51  2  14:43  2  20:16  1  27:17  2  47:52 28  51:12 25  57:35 20  61:10 15  69:51 13  76:21 12  76:47 12 01:16:47
     3049 JOKA                                      02:31  6  03:33  1  05:47  5  02:52 13  05:33  4  07:01  9  20:35 45  03:20  1  06:23  6  03:35  3  08:41  3  06:30  6  00:26 30
                                                   -00:11    -00:11     00:57     00:06    -00:48     00:56     17:01    -00:29     01:13     00:41    -00:35    -00:39     00:01   
 13. Madli-Johanna Maidla       01:17:20 17:43:08   02:46 13  07:48 12  18:42 27  22:18 29  29:08 25  36:47 19  43:00 20  46:54 14  53:41 12  57:25 11  68:32 11  76:54 13  77:20 13 01:17:20
      717 Kobras                                    02:46 13  05:02 12  10:54 40  03:36 32  06:50 18  07:39 15  06:13 21  03:54  8  06:47 10  03:44  5  11:07 19  08:22 32  00:26 30
                                                    00:04     01:18     06:04     00:50     00:29     01:34     02:39     00:05     01:37     00:50     01:51     01:13     00:01   
 14. Minija Pääslane            01:18:33 18:54:37   04:22 38  09:48 27  18:07 25  21:07 24  29:09 26  37:00 20  42:00 16  46:27 13  54:43 14  58:57 13  71:08 14  78:07 14  78:33 14 01:18:33
     2016 Ilves                                     04:22 38  05:26 19  08:19 29  03:00 17  08:02 29  07:51 18  05:00 12  04:27 18  08:16 26  04:14 14  12:11 29  06:59 14  00:26 30
                                                    01:40     01:42     03:29     00:14     01:41     01:46     01:26     00:38     03:06     01:20     02:55    -00:10     00:01   
 15. Tiiu Kaasik                01:19:25 17:12:00   03:16 29  08:26 17  15:58 14  19:40 18  27:18 19  36:03 18  45:08 21  49:10 20  56:46 16  60:49 14  71:42 15  79:01 15  79:25 15 01:19:25
      102 Ilves                                     03:16 29  05:10 14  07:32 22  03:42 35  07:38 27  08:45 27  09:05 35  04:02 11  07:36 18  04:03 10  10:53 16  07:19 21  00:24 21
                                                    00:34     01:26     02:42     00:56     01:17     02:40     05:31     00:13     02:26     01:09     01:37     00:10    -00:01   
 16. Siim Helmoja               01:19:52 17:34:16   03:03 24  10:15 29  16:32 21  18:56 15  24:21 11  30:41  8  35:16  7  39:01  4  45:46  5  64:52 23  73:04 17  79:33 16  79:52 16 01:19:52
    13539 Kobras                                    03:03 24  07:12 30  06:17  7  02:24  1  05:25  3  06:20  6  04:35  8  03:45  3  06:45  9  19:06 45  08:12  2  06:29  5  00:19  6
                                                    00:21     03:28     01:27    -00:22    -00:56     00:15     01:01    -00:04     01:35     16:12    -01:04    -00:40    -00:06   
 17. Ago Käis                   01:20:17 17:23:13   02:22  3  12:55 37  19:20 30  21:46 28  26:23 16  37:47 23  46:36 23  50:06 22  57:33 18  61:57 16  73:24 18  80:00 18  80:17 17 01:20:17
     4314 Kobras                                    02:22  3  10:33 39  06:25 10  02:26  2  04:37  1  11:24 39  08:49 32  03:30  2  07:27 15  04:24 17  11:27 22  06:36  8  00:17  2
                                                   -00:20     06:49     01:35    -00:20    -01:44     05:19     05:15    -00:19     02:17     01:30     02:11    -00:33    -00:08   
 18. Airi Alnek                 01:20:24 17:10:49   02:59 23  07:18  7  14:30  8  17:36 10  23:23  7  29:32  7  34:19  5  48:04 19  57:42 22  61:58 17  72:16 16  79:58 17  80:24 18 01:20:24
     1301 Võru                                      02:59 23  04:19  6  07:12 18  03:06 19  05:47  5  06:09  3  04:47 11  13:45 45  09:38 33  04:16 16  10:18 10  07:42 28  00:26 30
                                                    00:17     00:35     02:22     00:20    -00:34     00:04     01:13     09:56     04:28     01:22     01:02     00:33     00:01   
 19. Sander Valvas              01:22:58 17:47:10   03:10 27  07:48 12  16:29 20  20:02 20  29:32 27  38:15 24  47:21 26  52:18 26  59:37 24  64:12 21  75:24 19  82:34 19  82:58 19 01:22:58
     4315 Tartu                                     03:10 27  04:38  9  08:41 31  03:33 31  09:30 35  08:43 26  09:06 36  04:57 21  07:19 13  04:35 20  11:12 20  07:10 17  00:24 21
                                                    00:28     00:54     03:51     00:47     03:09     02:38     05:32     01:08     02:09     01:41     01:56     00:01    -00:01   
 20. Saima Värton               01:24:43 17:19:19   02:46 13  16:53 42  23:37 38  26:24 37  33:10 34  41:18 30  50:26 31  54:15 31  61:32 27  66:18 27  77:12 24  84:23 20  84:43 20 01:24:43
      213 Kobras                                    02:46 13  14:07 43  06:44 13  02:47  9  06:46 16  08:08 20  09:08 37  03:49  6  07:17 12  04:46 22  10:54 17  07:11 18  00:20  9
                                                    00:04     10:23     01:54     00:01     00:25     02:03     05:34     00:00     02:07     01:52     01:38     00:02    -00:05   
 21. Peeter Lind                01:25:14 18:15:35   02:50 17  10:14 28  18:56 29  21:27 26  27:54 21  43:14 36  53:46 36  57:42 35  64:26 34  68:19 30  78:14 26  84:50 21  85:14 21 01:25:14
     3891 Kape                                      02:50 17  07:24 32  08:42 32  02:31  4  06:27 12  15:20 45  10:32 40  03:56  9  06:44  8  03:53  7  09:55  8  06:36  8  00:24 21
                                                    00:08     03:40     03:52    -00:15     00:06     09:15     06:58     00:07     01:34     00:59     00:39    -00:33    -00:01   
 22. Marje Tobreluts            01:25:18 17:05:17   02:47 16  06:50  4  19:21 31  25:21 36  35:12 36  42:13 32  51:39 34  55:25 32  63:17 30  67:22 29  78:09 25  84:55 22  85:18 22 01:25:18
     1314 Kobras                                    02:47 16  04:03  3  12:31 41  06:00 45  09:51 36  07:01  9  09:26 39  03:46  4  07:52 19  04:05 11  10:47 13  06:46 11  00:23 18
                                                    00:05     00:19     07:41     03:14     03:30     00:56     05:52    -00:03     02:42     01:11     01:31    -00:23    -00:02   
 23. Riina Kivikas              01:26:05 15:00:53   03:52 35  09:20 25  16:27 19  20:14 21  27:32 20  35:57 17  41:57 15  47:08 17  57:33 18  62:48 20  76:28 20  85:33 24  86:05 23 01:26:05
      707 Ilves                                     03:52 35  05:28 20  07:07 17  03:47 36  07:18 22  08:25 21  06:00 18  05:11 29  10:25 37  05:15 27  13:40 33  09:05 36  00:32 41
                                                    01:10     01:44     02:17     01:01     00:57     02:20     02:26     01:22     05:15     02:21     04:24     01:56     00:07   
 24. Tarmo Tüür                 01:26:39 18:35:48   02:58 22  08:36 18  16:54 23  20:35 23  28:42 23  39:13 27  48:09 29  53:24 29  61:39 29  66:44 28  77:00 23  86:18 25  86:39 24 01:26:39
     5115                                           02:58 22  05:38 22  08:18 28  03:41 33  08:07 30  10:31 38  08:56 34  05:15 31  08:15 25  05:05 24  10:16  9  09:18 37  00:21 12
                                                    00:16     01:54     03:28     00:55     01:46     04:26     05:22     01:26     03:05     02:11     01:00     02:09    -00:04   
 25. Aigar Pindmaa              01:27:06 17:56:39   02:31  6  07:46 11  15:58 14  18:45 14  25:05 13  38:24 25  42:55 18  48:01 18  58:44 23  69:28 32  80:19 28  86:44 26  87:06 25 01:27:06
     3724 Võru                                      02:31  6  05:15 17  08:12 27  02:47  9  06:20  7  13:19 42  04:31  7  05:06 27  10:43 39  10:44 44  10:51 14  06:25  4  00:22 15
                                                   -00:11     01:31     03:22     00:01    -00:01     07:14     00:57     01:17     05:33     07:50     01:35    -00:44    -00:03   
 26. Endel Remmet               01:27:09 15:00:54             09:10 22  16:01 16  19:49 19  27:12 18  35:39 16  41:53 14  46:58 15  57:28 17  62:46 19  76:29 21  85:11 23  87:09 26 01:27:09
      706 Kape                                                                    03:48 37  07:23 24  08:27 22  06:14 22  05:05 26  10:30 38  05:18 28  13:43 34  08:42 34  01:58 45
                                                                                  01:02     01:02     02:22     02:40     01:16     05:20     02:24     04:27     01:33     01:33   
 27. Maarja Punak               01:27:42 17:26:17   02:56 20  09:31 26  17:32 24  21:13 25  28:44 24  37:39 21  42:42 17  49:25 21  57:36 21  65:02 24  76:52 22  87:18 27  87:42 27 01:27:42
     3654 Kobras                                    02:56 20  06:35 28  08:01 25  03:41 33  07:31 25  08:55 29  05:03 13  06:43 40  08:11 23  07:26 39  11:50 24  10:26 40  00:24 21
                                                    00:14     02:51     03:11     00:55     01:10     02:50     01:29     02:54     03:01     04:32     02:34     03:17    -00:01   
 28. Janek Riives               01:29:52 18:28:54   02:14  1  07:25 10  15:51 13  18:28 12  31:50 30  39:43 29  48:34 30  53:48 30  61:13 26  65:14 25  83:12 31  89:32 28  89:52 28 01:29:52
     7680 TÜ                                        02:14  1  05:11 15  08:26 30  02:37  5  13:22 45  07:53 19  08:51 33  05:14 30  07:25 14  04:01  9  17:58 39  06:20  3  00:20  9
                                                   -00:28     01:27     03:36    -00:09     07:01     01:48     05:17     01:25     02:15     01:07     08:42    -00:49    -00:05   
 29. Kaie Konsap                01:30:04 16:34:00   04:08 36  10:20 31  16:41 22  20:33 22  30:55 29  39:35 28  46:37 24  52:43 27  63:56 33  70:07 33  82:05 30  89:41 29  90:04 29 01:30:04
     4499 Võru                                      04:08 36  06:12 25  06:21  9  03:52 38  10:22 39  08:40 24  07:02 24  06:06 35  11:13 40  06:11 34  11:58 27  07:36 27  00:23 18
                                                    01:26     02:28     01:31     01:06     04:01     02:35     03:28     02:17     06:03     03:17     02:42     00:27    -00:02   
 30. Kersti Kristjuhan          01:30:33 17:19:23   03:24 30  08:37 19  18:45 28  22:40 30  32:33 31  41:35 31  47:47 27  52:57 28  61:35 28  66:01 26  80:25 29  90:02 30  90:33 30 01:30:33
     1084 HOK                                       03:24 30  05:13 16  10:08 37  03:55 39  09:53 37  09:02 31  06:12 20  05:10 28  08:38 29  04:26 18  14:24 35  09:37 39  00:31 39
                                                    00:42     01:29     05:18     01:09     03:32     02:57     02:38     01:21     03:28     01:32     05:08     02:28     00:06   
 31. Ester Klaas                01:31:01 18:05:31   02:57 21  10:18 30  20:21 32  23:37 31  30:24 28  37:44 22  45:50 22  50:50 23  61:01 25  64:45 22  79:19 27  90:43 31  91:01 31 01:31:01
     8608 Räpina                                    02:57 21  07:21 31  10:03 36  03:16 25  06:47 17  07:20 12  08:06 27  05:00 22  10:11 36  03:44  5  14:34 37  11:24 43  00:18  4
                                                    00:15     03:37     05:13     00:30     00:26     01:15     04:32     01:11     05:01     00:50     05:18     04:15    -00:07   
 32. Kaarel Tiganik             01:31:36 18:00:43   05:16 40  18:05 43  25:32 42  29:01 42  36:15 38  45:13 38  51:16 33  55:30 33  63:38 31  68:45 31  83:12 31  91:04 32  91:36 32 01:31:36
     7638 Kobras                                    05:16 40  12:49 42  07:27 21  03:29 30  07:14 21  08:58 30  06:03 19  04:14 15  08:08 22  05:07 25  14:27 36  07:52 30  00:32 41
                                                    02:34     09:05     02:37     00:43     00:53     02:53     02:29     00:25     02:58     02:13     05:11     00:43     00:07   
 33. Miina Käos                 01:32:50 17:58:52   02:50 17  12:30 36  20:28 33  23:42 32  35:03 35  44:29 37  52:36 35  57:39 34  67:44 36  73:06 35  85:14 33  92:31 33  92:50 33 01:32:50
     5465 LSF PT                                    02:50 17  09:40 37  07:58 24  03:14 23  11:21 40  09:26 35  08:07 28  05:03 24  10:05 34  05:22 29  12:08 28  07:17 20  00:19  6
                                                    00:08     05:56     03:08     00:28     05:00     03:21     04:33     01:14     04:55     02:28     02:52     00:08    -00:06   
 34. Jüri Roosaare              01:34:16 18:03:35   03:09 26  09:07 21  16:09 17  19:32 17  26:52 17  34:42 14  42:56 19  46:58 15  55:00 15  62:16 18  86:20 34  93:49 34  94:16 34 01:34:16
     5089 TÜ GI                                     03:09 26  05:58 23  07:02 16  03:23 29  07:20 23  07:50 17  08:14 30  04:02 11  08:02 21  07:16 38  24:04 44  07:29 26  00:27 36
                                                    00:27     02:14     02:12     00:37     00:59     01:45     04:40     00:13     02:52     04:22     14:48     00:20     00:02   
 35. Reet Rosenberg             01:35:46 16:54:29   03:06 25  14:07 39  23:43 40  27:01 39  39:36 42  47:09 40  56:21 40  63:47 41  72:14 38  78:13 38  88:54 36  95:25 35  95:46 35 01:35:46
     4412 Kobras                                    03:06 25  11:01 41  09:36 35  03:18 27  12:35 43  07:33 14  09:12 38  07:26 41  08:27 28  05:59 33  10:41 12  06:31  7  00:21 12
                                                    00:24     07:17     04:46     00:32     06:14     01:28     05:38     03:37     03:17     03:05     01:25    -00:38    -00:04   
 36. Väino Kivioja              01:36:07 17:55:39   06:54 42  14:25 41  23:39 39  26:52 38  38:18 41  47:46 41  55:47 39  60:51 37  70:59 37  76:25 36  88:20 35  95:46 36  96:07 36 01:36:07
     8997 Ruusa                                     06:54 42  07:31 33  09:14 33  03:13 22  11:26 41  09:28 36  08:01 26  05:04 25  10:08 35  05:26 30  11:55 26  07:26 24  00:21 12
                                                    04:12     03:47     04:24     00:27     05:05     03:23     04:27     01:15     04:58     02:32     02:39     00:17    -00:04   
 37. Getter Matto               01:37:51 16:41:34   03:12 28  07:22  9  20:46 34  25:20 35  35:30 37  42:37 35  51:15 32  59:05 36  66:40 35  77:03 37  89:29 37  97:32 37  97:51 37 01:37:51
    10142 Kobras                                    03:12 28  04:10  5  13:24 42  04:34 43  10:10 38  07:07 11  08:38 31  07:50 42  07:35 17  10:23 43  12:26 31  08:03 31  00:19  6
                                                    00:30     00:26     08:34     01:48     03:49     01:02     05:04     04:01     02:25     07:29     03:10     00:54    -00:06   
 38. Heiki Rammul               01:42:52 17:44:06   03:37 34  14:09 40  23:36 37  27:46 40  36:36 39  51:20 42  56:26 41  61:04 38  72:53 39  80:22 39  92:50 38 102:14 38 102:52 38 01:42:52
     1072 Ilves                                     03:37 34  10:32 38  09:27 34  04:10 40  08:50 34  14:44 43  05:06 14  04:38 20  11:49 41  07:29 40  12:28 32  09:24 38  00:38 44
                                                    00:55     06:48     04:37     01:24     02:29     08:39     01:32     00:49     06:39     04:35     03:12     02:15     00:13   
 39. Tanel Täheste              01:49:10 15:56:02   03:33 31  08:53 20  14:38 10  17:23  7  23:36  9  38:33 26  46:44 25  51:01 24  63:49 32  72:39 34 101:39 42 108:52 40 109:10 39 01:49:10
    14329 Tartu                                     03:33 31  05:20 18  05:45  4  02:45  6  06:13  6  14:57 44  08:11 29  04:17 17  12:48 42  08:50 42  29:00 45  07:13 19  00:18  4
                                                    00:51     01:36     00:55    -00:01    -00:08     08:52     04:37     00:28     07:38     05:56     19:44     00:04    -00:07   
 40. Hans Mölder                01:49:22 16:10:21   04:27 39  10:45 32  24:35 41  29:00 41  36:39 40  46:23 39  63:16 42  69:45 42  78:34 42  83:38 42  99:53 39 108:51 39 109:22 40 01:49:22
    11999 OÜ Luua HM                                04:27 39  06:18 26  13:50 43  04:25 42  07:39 28  09:44 37  16:53 44  06:29 38  08:49 31  05:04 23  16:15 38  08:58 35  00:31 39
                                                    01:45     02:34     09:00     01:39     01:18     03:39     13:19     02:40     03:39     02:10     06:59     01:49     00:06   
 41. Tauno Ohov                 01:52:31 15:08:47   03:33 31  11:24 34  22:07 35  25:02 33  33:09 32  42:28 33  54:07 37  63:40 39  76:56 40  83:23 40 101:36 40 112:09 41 112:31 41 01:52:31
        0                                           03:33 31  07:51 34  10:43 38  02:55 15  08:07 30  09:19 33  11:39 41  09:33 43  13:16 43  06:27 35  18:13 40  10:33 41  00:22 15
                                                    00:51     04:07     05:53     00:09     01:46     03:14     08:05     05:44     08:06     03:33     08:57     03:24    -00:03   
 41. Ürjo Raitar                01:52:31 15:08:47   03:33 31  11:24 34  22:07 35  25:02 33  33:09 32  42:28 33  54:07 37  63:40 39  76:56 40  83:23 40 101:36 40 112:09 41 112:31 41 01:52:31
     1615                                           03:33 31  07:51 34  10:43 38  02:55 15  08:07 30  09:19 33  11:39 41  09:33 43  13:16 43  06:27 35  18:13 40  10:33 41  00:22 15
                                                    00:51     04:07     05:53     00:09     01:46     03:14     08:05     05:44     08:06     03:33     08:57     03:24    -00:03   
 43. Sigrid Saluri              02:02:59 18:04:59   12:12 44  23:11 44  42:37 44  46:51 45  55:40 44  64:53 44  72:27 43  77:29 43  85:26 43  91:15 43 114:00 45 122:31 43 122:59 43 02:02:59
    12211 Kobras                                    12:12 44  10:59 40  19:26 45  04:14 41  08:49 33  09:13 32  07:34 25  05:02 23  07:57 20  05:49 32  22:45 43  08:31 33  00:28 38
                                                    09:30     07:15     14:36     01:28     02:28     03:08     04:00     01:13     02:47     02:55     13:29     01:22     00:03   
 44. Sirje Lind                 02:07:05 18:14:05   04:12 37  13:30 38  28:07 43  33:13 43  46:32 43  58:12 43  72:46 44  78:47 44  87:34 44  94:16 44 112:31 43 126:32 44 127:05 44 02:07:05
     3895 Kape                                      04:12 37  09:18 36  14:37 44  05:06 44  13:19 44  11:40 40  14:34 43  06:01 34  08:47 30  06:42 37  18:15 42  14:01 44  00:33 43
                                                    01:30     05:34     09:47     02:20     06:58     05:35     11:00     02:12     03:37     03:48     08:59     06:52     00:08   
 45. Madis Haug                 02:08:44 17:10:44   08:10 43  34:37 45  42:39 45  45:58 44  57:30 45  69:22 45  75:21 45  80:49 45  96:14 45 100:53 45 113:06 44 128:21 45 128:44 45 02:08:44
    18049 AS Toftan                                 08:10 43  26:27 44  08:02 26  03:19 28  11:32 42  11:52 41  05:59 17  05:28 33  15:25 45  04:39 21  12:13 30  15:15 45  00:23 18
                                                    05:28     22:43     03:12     00:33     05:11     05:47     02:25     01:39     10:15     01:45     02:57     08:06    -00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:14     03:33     04:50     02:24     04:37     05:52     03:20     03:20     05:10     02:54     08:07     05:56     00:14   00:52:31

#5 Rada (VIPT,N16,N50,N55,N60,M65,M70): 12 KP 4.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 36)   2.( 72)   3.( 73)   4.( 45)   5.( 46)   6.( 47)   7.( 48)   8.( 49)   9.( 74)  10.( 67)  11.( 42)  12.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Lauri Pähn                 00:52:57 17:17:05   02:31  1  05:41  1  12:47  2  19:32  1  24:23  1  28:10  1  32:51  1  35:40  1  40:26  1  45:33  1  50:27  1  52:35  1  52:57  1 00:52:57
    16666 Võru                                      02:31  1  03:10  1  07:06  5  06:45  1  04:51  1  03:47  4  04:41 11  02:49  2  04:46  1  05:07  2  04:54  3  02:08  1  00:22  5
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kaisa Kase                 00:55:09 18:41:53   03:34 12  07:31  3  16:30  9  23:39  3  28:31  2  31:31  2  34:10  2  37:18  2  43:10  2  47:51  2  52:25  2  54:46  2  55:09  2 00:55:09
     4213 Tammed                                    03:34 12  03:57  3  08:59 15  07:09  2  04:52  2  03:00  1  02:39  1  03:08  5  05:52  2  04:41  1  04:34  2  02:21  4  00:23  7
                                                    01:03     00:47     01:53     00:24     00:01    -00:47    -02:02     00:19     01:06    -00:26    -00:20     00:13     00:01   
  3. Rudolf Mürk                01:05:33 17:24:45   02:51  2  06:22  2  11:44  1  23:05  2  33:10  6  40:45  9  44:04  7  46:38  6  53:14  6  58:34  5  62:53  5  65:11  4  65:33  3 01:05:33
     1064 Võru                                      02:51  2  03:31  2  05:22  1  11:21 12  10:05 17  07:35 17  03:19  7  02:34  1  06:36  5  05:20  3  04:19  1  02:18  3  00:22  5
                                                    00:20     00:21    -01:44     04:36     05:14     03:48    -01:22    -00:15     01:50     00:13    -00:35     00:10     00:00   
  4. Uve Nummert                01:05:44 17:54:26   03:08  6  07:53  4  13:32  3  23:43  4  28:59  3  32:56  3  36:10  3  40:30  3  48:03  4  54:16  3  61:41  3  65:10  3  65:44  4 01:05:44
     1104 Kape                                      03:08  6  04:45  5  05:39  2  10:11  9  05:16  3  03:57  7  03:14  4  04:20 12  07:33 11  06:13  7  07:25 16  03:29 15  00:34 16
                                                    00:37     01:35    -01:27     03:26     00:25     00:10    -01:27     01:31     02:47     01:06     02:31     01:21     00:12   
  5. Lembit Vassil              01:05:57 18:12:26   03:31 10  08:34  7  14:35  4  24:38  6  31:22  4  35:11  4  38:06  4  41:09  4  47:54  3  56:13  4  61:41  3  65:22  5  65:57  5 01:05:57
      460 Ilves                                     03:31 10  05:03  6  06:01  3  10:03  8  06:44  6  03:49  5  02:55  2  03:03  4  06:45  9  08:19 11  05:28  6  03:41 17  00:35 17
                                                    01:00     01:53    -01:05     03:18     01:53     00:02    -01:46     00:14     01:59     03:12     00:34     01:33     00:13   
  6. Marianne Möller            01:08:19 17:20:30   04:32 16  08:45 10  16:19  7  27:12  8  36:24 10  40:04  7  44:05  8  47:42  7  54:19  8  59:46  7  65:31  7  68:00  7  68:19  6 01:08:19
    10207 Kobras                                    04:32 16  04:13  4  07:34 11  10:53 11  09:12 15  03:40  2  04:01 10  03:37  7  06:37  7  05:27  4  05:45  7  02:29  6  00:19  3
                                                    02:01     01:03     00:28     04:08     04:21    -00:07    -00:40     00:48     01:51     00:20     00:51     00:21    -00:03   
  7. Olavi Tomson               01:08:28 17:01:01   02:54  4  08:24  5  15:38  5  24:01  5  31:41  5  35:33  5  41:35  5  44:32  5  50:36  5  59:04  6  65:06  6  67:59  6  68:28  7 01:08:28
       68 Kobras                                    02:54  4  05:30  9  07:14  6  08:23  6  07:40  9  03:52  6  06:02 14  02:57  3  06:04  3  08:28 12  06:02 10  02:53  8  00:29 12
                                                    00:23     02:20     00:08     01:38     02:49     00:05     01:21     00:08     01:18     03:21     01:08     00:45     00:07   
  8. Ats Virumäe                01:09:03 17:20:23   02:52  3  12:20 16  19:50 14  27:34  9  36:48 11  40:34  8  44:08  9  47:54  8  54:13  7  59:48  8  65:44  8  68:33  8  69:03  8 01:09:03
     3803 Võru                                      02:52  3  09:28 17  07:30 10  07:44  5  09:14 16  03:46  3  03:34  8  03:46  8  06:19  4  05:35  5  05:56  8  02:49  7  00:30 14
                                                    00:21     06:18     00:24     00:59     04:23    -00:01    -01:07     00:57     01:33     00:28     01:02     00:41     00:08   
  9. Markus Koidu               01:14:51 17:51:43   03:33 11  09:31 13  16:26  8  28:25 10  35:04  9  41:24 10  44:41 10  49:43 11  58:09 11  65:30 10  72:13  9  74:35  9  74:51  9 01:14:51
    17812 Tartu Kesklinna Kool                      03:33 11  05:58 14  06:55  4  11:59 14  06:39  5  06:20 14  03:17  5  05:02 16  08:26 16  07:21  9  06:43 11  02:22  5  00:16  1
                                                    01:02     02:48    -00:11     05:14     01:48     02:33    -01:24     02:13     03:40     02:14     01:49     00:14    -00:06   
 10. Kaie Kivila                01:15:50 17:51:34   03:26  9  09:23 11  16:38 10  28:26 11  34:51  8  41:24 10  44:42 11  49:42 10  58:03 10  65:19  9  72:18 10  75:21 10  75:50 10 01:15:50
     2737 Ilves                                     03:26  9  05:57 13  07:15  8  11:48 13  06:25  4  06:33 15  03:18  6  05:00 15  08:21 15  07:16  8  06:59 14  03:03 11  00:29 12
                                                    00:55     02:47     00:09     05:03     01:34     02:46    -01:23     02:11     03:35     02:09     02:05     00:55     00:07   
 11. Arnold Kristjuhan          01:17:39 17:20:48   03:24  8  08:36  8  15:58  6  26:22  7  33:14  7  39:58  6  43:55  6  48:40  9  57:53  9  68:12 11  74:11 11  77:12 11  77:39 11 01:17:39
     8521 TÜ                                        03:24  8  05:12  7  07:22  9  10:24 10  06:52  8  06:44 16  03:57  9  04:45 14  09:13 17  10:19 13  05:59  9  03:01 10  00:27 10
                                                    00:53     02:02     00:16     03:39     02:01     02:57    -00:44     01:56     04:27     05:12     01:05     00:53     00:05   
 12. Maie Abram                 01:19:35 17:12:17   04:16 15  09:56 14  18:15 13  33:36 13  40:24 13  44:34 13  50:52 13  54:26 12  62:16 12  68:22 12  75:30 12  79:03 12  79:35 12 01:19:35
      146 Ilves                                     04:16 15  05:40 12  08:19 14  15:21 15  06:48  7  04:10  8  06:18 15  03:34  6  07:50 14  06:06  6  07:08 15  03:33 16  00:32 15
                                                    01:45     02:30     01:13     08:36     01:57     00:23     01:37     00:45     03:04     00:59     02:14     01:25     00:10   
 13. Villu Serv                 01:32:55 16:40:27   02:59  5  08:29  6  36:15 16  43:47 16  52:09 16  57:02 16  62:29 16  66:44 15  73:36 15  85:11 13  90:22 13  92:37 13  92:55 13 01:32:55
    10140 Kobras                                    02:59  5  05:30  9  27:46 16  07:32  3  08:22 11  04:53 12  05:27 12  04:15 10  06:52 10  11:35 14  05:11  4  02:15  2  00:18  2
                                                    00:28     02:20     20:40     00:47     03:31     01:06     00:46     01:26     02:06     06:28     00:17     00:07    -00:04   
 14. Tiiu Serv                  01:34:07 16:40:23   03:08  6  08:37  9  36:24 17  44:07 17  52:22 17  57:02 16  62:46 17  67:11 16  73:47 16  85:23 15  90:42 14  93:46 14  94:07 14 01:34:07
    11784 Põlva                                     03:08  6  05:29  8  27:47 17  07:43  4  08:15 10  04:40 11  05:44 13  04:25 13  06:36  5  11:36 15  05:19  5  03:04 12  00:21  4
                                                    00:37     02:19     20:41     00:58     03:24     00:53     01:03     01:36     01:50     06:29     00:25     00:56    -00:01   
 15. Sulev Piiri                01:35:55 17:23:50   03:52 14  09:24 12  17:23 11  36:13 14  45:23 14  49:51 14  57:17 14  61:24 13  69:10 13  85:17 14  92:04 15  95:29 15  95:55 15 01:35:55
     4445 Kobras                                    03:52 14  05:32 11  07:59 13  18:50 17  09:10 14  04:28  9  07:26 17  04:07  9  07:46 13  16:07 17  06:47 12  03:25 14  00:26  9
                                                    01:21     02:22     00:53     12:05     04:19     00:41     02:45     01:18     03:00     11:00     01:53     01:17     00:04   
 16. Liis Urman                 01:36:22 17:23:14   03:34 12  10:06 15  18:04 12  36:52 15  45:56 15  50:34 15  57:56 15  62:13 14  69:49 14  85:49 16  92:43 16  95:57 16  96:22 16 01:36:22
    17359 Põlva Spordikool                          03:34 12  06:32 15  07:58 12  18:48 16  09:04 13  04:38 10  07:22 16  04:17 11  07:36 12  16:00 16  06:54 13  03:14 13  00:25  8
                                                    01:03     03:22     00:52     12:03     04:13     00:51     02:41     01:28     02:50     10:53     02:00     01:06     00:03   
 17. Riina Laanjõe              01:41:02 17:01:23   06:12 17  13:32 17  20:46 15  29:39 12  38:11 12  44:28 12  47:39 12  75:14 17  81:52 17  89:27 17  97:36 17 100:34 17 101:02 17 01:41:02
     2335 Kobras                                    06:12 17  07:20 16  07:14  6  08:53  7  08:32 12  06:17 13  03:11  3  27:35 17  06:38  8  07:35 10  08:09 17  02:58  9  00:28 11
                                                    03:41     04:10     00:08     02:08     03:41     02:30    -01:30     24:46     01:52     02:28     03:15     00:50     00:06   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:31     03:10     05:22     06:45     04:51     03:00     02:39     02:34     04:46     04:41     04:19     02:08     00:16   00:47:02

#6 Rada (VIPL,M14,M75,N14): 12 KP 3.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 35)   2.( 34)   3.( 33)   4.( 37)   5.( 43)   6.( 31)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 42)  11.( 44)  12.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Tarmo Zernant              00:41:09 18:27:41   01:14  1  04:02  1  06:27  1  11:19  1  12:53  1  14:39  1  18:56  1  22:45  1  30:43  1  35:22  1  37:32  1  40:43  1  41:09  1 00:41:09
     5156 Ilves                                     01:14  1  02:48  3  02:25  3  04:52  1  01:34  1  01:46  1  04:17  1  03:49  1  07:58  1  04:39  1  02:10  1  03:11  2  00:26  7
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kaarel Hendrik Zernant     00:54:37 18:21:28   01:28  3  04:27  3  06:43  2  12:41  2  15:14  2  17:17  2  27:13  2  32:59  2  41:34  2  47:31  2  51:12  2  54:20  2  54:37  2 00:54:37
     5157 Ilves                                     01:28  3  02:59  5  02:16  1  05:58  2  02:33  5  02:03  2  09:56  7  05:46  3  08:35  2  05:57  2  03:41  5  03:08  1  00:17  1
                                                    00:14     00:11    -00:09     01:06     00:59     00:17     05:39     01:57     00:37     01:18     01:31    -00:03    -00:09   
  3. Laura-Liis Kütt            01:02:54 17:14:54   01:34  4  07:42  8  10:04  5  17:05  3  20:19  3  22:44  3  33:31  5  37:44  3  46:39  3  55:36  3  58:39  3  62:36  3  62:54  3 01:02:54
    14779 Kobras                                    01:34  4  06:08 10  02:22  2  07:01  3  03:14  9  02:25  3  10:47  9  04:13  2  08:55  4  08:57  5  03:03  3  03:57  4  00:18  2
                                                    00:20     03:20    -00:03     02:09     01:40     00:39     06:30     00:24     00:57     04:18     00:53     00:46    -00:08   
  4. Kalju Johanson             01:19:07 17:08:07   02:27 10  08:51 10  13:05  8  23:55  9  27:10  9  30:08  9  40:52  9  50:57 10  61:41  9  69:27  4  73:27  4  78:37  4  79:07  4 01:19:07
     2339 Kobras                                    02:27 10  06:24 11  04:14  9  10:50 11  03:15 10  02:58  9  10:44  8  10:05 12  10:44  5  07:46  3  04:00  8  05:10  9  00:30 11
                                                    01:13     03:36     01:49     05:58     01:41     01:12     06:27     06:16     02:46     03:07     01:50     01:59     00:04   
  5. Kersti Metsoja             01:19:29 17:27:39   02:24  8  08:10  9  11:28  6  21:49  7  24:18  7  28:45  7  36:51  6  45:20  6  58:34  6  69:58  5  73:50  5  78:58  5  79:29  5 01:19:29
    17033 Kobras                                    02:24  8  05:46  9  03:18  7  10:21 10  02:29  3  04:27 15  08:06  2  08:29  8  13:14  8  11:24  7  03:52  6  05:08  8  00:31 13
                                                    01:10     02:58     00:53     05:29     00:55     02:41     03:49     04:40     05:16     06:45     01:42     01:57     00:05   
  6. Janika Matto               01:21:09 17:25:27   01:44  6  04:28  4  07:43  4  18:36  4  20:55  4  23:44  4  33:03  3  39:16  4  54:12  4  70:58  6  75:51  6  80:40  6  81:09  6 01:21:09
    15073 Viluste                                   01:44  6  02:44  1  03:15  5  10:53 12  02:19  2  02:49  6  09:19  3  06:13  5  14:56 13  16:46 12  04:53 14  04:49  6  00:29  9
                                                    00:30    -00:04     00:50     06:01     00:45     01:03     05:02     02:24     06:58     12:07     02:43     01:38     00:03   
  7. Igmar Matto                01:21:19 17:25:26   01:42  5  04:26  2  07:42  3  18:41  5  21:22  5  23:54  5  33:23  4  39:27  5  54:18  5  71:04  7  75:56  7  80:49  7  81:19  7 01:21:19
    14777 Viluste                                   01:42  5  02:44  1  03:16  6  10:59 13  02:41  6  02:32  5  09:29  4  06:04  4  14:51 12  16:46 12  04:52 13  04:53  7  00:30 11
                                                    00:28    -00:04     00:51     06:07     01:07     00:46     05:12     02:15     06:53     12:07     02:42     01:42     00:04   
  8. Marju Kelviste             01:21:58 15:56:58   02:55 12  14:01 13  17:50 13  25:52 12  28:21 11  31:47 12  46:26 12  56:44 12  65:33 10  74:51 10  77:38  9  81:29  8  81:58  8 01:21:58
    14013 SA TÜK                                    02:55 12  11:06 13  03:49  8  08:02  5  02:29  3  03:26 11  14:39 14  10:18 13  08:49  3  09:18  6  02:47  2  03:51  3  00:29  9
                                                    01:41     08:18     01:24     03:10     00:55     01:40     10:22     06:29     00:51     04:39     00:37     00:40     00:03   
  9. Martin Sults               01:23:12 17:36:17   01:21  2  04:58  5  14:24 11  22:54  8  26:54  8  29:48  8  39:25  8  48:57  8  60:03  7  72:24  8  76:37  8  82:50  9  83:12  9 01:23:12
    11713 Kobras                                    01:21  2  03:37  7  09:26 13  08:30  6  04:00 13  02:54  7  09:37  5  09:32 10  11:06  7  12:21  8  04:13  9  06:13 12  00:22  5
                                                    00:07     00:49     07:01     03:38     02:26     01:08     05:20     05:43     03:08     07:42     02:03     03:02    -00:04   
 10. Kevin Jaaska               01:24:56 17:34:30   03:22 13  06:42  6  16:09 12  24:44 11  28:43 12  31:37 11  41:15 10  50:47  9  61:32  8  74:05  9  78:21 10  84:35 10  84:56 10 01:24:56
    14842 Kobras                                    03:22 13  03:20  6  09:27 14  08:35  7  03:59 12  02:54  7  09:38  6  09:32 10  10:45  6  12:33  9  04:16 10  06:14 13  00:21  3
                                                    02:08     00:32     07:02     03:43     02:25     01:08     05:21     05:43     02:47     07:54     02:06     03:03    -00:05   
 11. Riho Laanoja               01:29:19 15:33:38   06:36 14  20:24 14  24:43 14  35:02 14  37:43 14  40:46 14  51:53 14  58:12 13  72:42 13  81:17 11  84:43 11  88:58 11  89:19 11 01:29:19
    16220 Põlva Politsei                            06:36 14  13:48 14  04:19 10  10:19  9  02:41  6  03:03 10  11:07 12  06:19  6  14:30 10  08:35  4  03:26  4  04:15  5  00:21  3
                                                    05:22     11:00     01:54     05:27     01:07     01:17     06:50     02:30     06:32     03:56     01:16     01:04    -00:05   
 12. Krista Kõlli               01:39:52 15:39:24   02:16  7  07:04  7  13:01  7  30:06 13  36:12 13  40:15 13  51:17 13  59:08 14  73:56 14  87:31 12  93:19 12  99:21 12  99:52 12 01:39:52
    15393 Võru                                      02:16  7  04:48  8  05:57 12  17:05 15  06:06 14  04:03 13  11:02 11  07:51  7  14:48 11  13:35 11  05:48 15  06:02 11  00:31 13
                                                    01:02     02:00     03:32     12:13     04:32     02:17     06:45     04:02     06:50     08:56     03:38     02:51     00:05   
 13. Karl Jaen Lainevool        01:41:19 17:11:21   02:37 11  09:45 11  14:21 10  23:58 10  27:17 10  30:57 10  43:09 11  54:25 11  67:39 11  90:53 13  95:13 13 100:56 13 101:19 13 01:41:19
     4209 Ilves                                     02:37 11  07:08 12  04:36 11  09:37  8  03:19 11  03:40 12  12:12 13  11:16 14  13:14  8  23:14 14  04:20 11  05:43 10  00:23  6
                                                    01:23     04:20     02:11     04:45     01:45     01:54     07:55     07:27     05:16     18:35     02:10     02:32    -00:03   
 14. Karmo-Kris Reintamm        01:50:48 17:11:07   08:19 15  11:16 12  13:44  9  21:12  6  24:13  6  26:44  6  37:43  7  46:43  7  68:12 12  99:18 14 103:14 14 109:54 14 110:48 14 01:50:48
    17960 Sõmerpalu PK                              08:19 15  02:57  4  02:28  4  07:28  4  03:01  8  02:31  4  10:59 10  09:00  9  21:29 14  31:06 15  03:56  7  06:40 15  00:54 15
                                                    07:05     00:09     00:03     02:36     01:27     00:45     06:42     05:11     13:31     26:27     01:46     03:29     00:28   
 15. Kristina Haug              02:16:39 17:11:02   02:26  9  24:31 15  34:04 15  48:46 15  55:33 15  59:55 15  75:37 15  89:25 15 111:32 15 125:01 15 129:37 15 136:13 15 136:39 15 02:16:39
     5043 Võru                                      02:26  9  22:05 15  09:33 15  14:42 14  06:47 15  04:22 14  15:42 15  13:48 15  22:07 15  13:29 10  04:36 12  06:36 14  00:26  7
                                                    01:12     19:17     07:08     09:50     05:13     02:36     11:25     09:59     14:09     08:50     02:26     03:25     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:14     02:44     02:16     04:52     01:34     01:46     04:17     03:49     07:58     04:39     02:10     03:08     00:17   00:40:44

#7 Rada (M12,N12): 10 KP 2.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 38)   3.( 39)   4.( 40)   5.( 42)   6.( 34)   7.( 33)   8.( 32)   9.( 35)  10.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Dainis Männiste            01:05:50 17:25:00   13:31  3  19:28  1  26:32  1  36:38  1  45:19  1  53:33  1  57:40  1  59:37  1  64:22  1  65:28  1  65:50  1 01:05:50
    16228 Kobras                                    13:31  3  05:57  1  07:04  1  10:06  1  08:41  1  08:14  2  04:07  1  01:57  1  04:45  1  01:06  1  00:22  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Aron Truu                  01:33:55 19:06:10   03:44  2  19:58  2  29:45  2  63:21  3  72:42  2  79:08  2  83:23  2  85:48  2  92:09  2  93:20  2  93:55  2 01:33:55
    10559                                           03:44  2  16:14  2  09:47  2  33:36  3  09:21  2  06:26  1  04:15  2  02:25  3  06:21  2  01:11  2  00:35  3
                                                   -09:47     10:17     02:43     23:30     00:40    -01:48     00:08     00:28     01:36     00:05     00:13   
  3. Markus Mürk                01:45:44 17:20:13   03:32  1  27:00  3  43:03  3  63:06  2  77:09  3  87:59  3  94:19  3  96:27  3 104:10  3 105:22  3 105:44  3 01:45:44
    17846 Võru                                      03:32  1  23:28  3  16:03  3  20:03  2  14:03  3  10:50  3  06:20  3  02:08  2  07:43  3  01:12  3  00:22  1
                                                   -09:59     17:31     08:59     09:57     05:22     02:36     02:13     00:11     02:58     00:06     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:32     05:57     07:04     10:06     08:41     06:26     04:07     01:57     04:45     01:06     00:22   00:54:03

#8 Rada (M10,M08,N10,N08): 6 KP 1.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Aleksander Saluri          00:20:47 17:40:22   02:44  1  07:59  3  10:08  4  14:47  4  18:52  1  20:22  1  20:47  1 00:20:47
    16240 Kobras                                    02:44  1  05:15  4  02:09  4  04:39  5  04:05  5  01:30  4  00:25  5
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Emil Eensaar               00:21:28 17:42:55   02:48  4  07:46  2  09:23  1  14:19  2  19:48  2  21:06  2  21:28  2 00:21:28
    11300                                           02:48  4  04:58  1  01:37  1  04:56  6  05:29  6  01:18  2  00:22  2
                                                    00:04    -00:17    -00:32     00:17     01:24    -00:12    -00:03   
  3. Kreeta Roose               00:22:03 18:13:34   02:54  5  09:44  5  11:55  5  16:04  5  20:04  3  21:36  3  22:03  3 00:22:03
    15857 Kesklinna Lastekeskus                     02:54  5  06:50  5  02:11  5  04:09  2  04:00  2  01:32  5  00:27  8
                                                    00:10     01:35     00:02    -00:30    -00:05     00:02     00:02   
  4. Kerten Matto               00:29:27 16:48:12   03:54  8  13:39  7  19:41  9  23:06  6  27:01  4  29:00  4  29:27  4 00:29:27
     1435 Kobras                                    03:54  8  09:45 10  06:02 10  03:25  1  03:55  1  01:59  7  00:27  8
                                                    01:10     04:30     03:53    -01:14    -00:10     00:29     00:02   
  5. Johanna Laanoja            00:30:39 15:30:56   02:46  2  07:44  1  09:45  2  14:02  1  29:08  5  30:13  5  30:39  5 00:30:39
    14786 Põlva Spordikool                          02:46  2  04:58  1  02:01  3  04:17  3  15:06 12  01:05  1  00:26  6
                                                    00:02    -00:17    -00:08    -00:22     11:01    -00:25     00:01   
  6. Anete Saar                 00:31:11 15:30:55   03:03  6  08:01  4  10:00  3  14:35  3  29:15  6  30:40  6  31:11  6 00:31:11
    17668 Põlva Spordikool                          03:03  6  04:58  1  01:59  2  04:35  4  14:40 11  01:25  3  00:31 11
                                                    00:19    -00:17    -00:10    -00:04     10:35    -00:05     00:06   
  7. Anita Laanjõe              00:33:13 17:09:30   06:59 10  14:58  9  18:05  7  24:29  7  30:16  7  32:51  7  33:13  7 00:33:13
        0 Sõmerpalu                                 06:59 10  07:59  8  03:07  7  06:24 10  05:47  7  02:35 10  00:22  2
                                                    04:15     02:44     00:58     01:45     01:42     01:05    -00:03   
  8. Elise Truu                 00:35:49 19:05:57   03:37  7  13:23  6  18:54  8  26:01  9  32:43  8  34:40  8  35:49  8 00:35:49
    10560                                           03:37  7  09:46 11  05:31  9  07:07 11  06:42  8  01:57  6  01:09 12
                                                    00:53     04:31     03:22     02:28     02:37     00:27     00:44   
  9. Kaspar Karolin             00:38:10 15:35:59   02:47  3  17:47 10  20:45 10  25:42  8  35:39  9  37:43  9  38:10  9 00:38:10
    14470 Kiidjärve                                 02:47  3  15:00 12  02:58  6  04:57  7  09:57  9  02:04  8  00:27  8
                                                    00:03     09:45     00:49     00:18     05:52     00:34     00:02   
 10. Karolin Laanjõe            00:40:17 17:02:39   05:26  9  14:23  8  17:46  6  26:39 10  37:31 10  39:57 10  40:17 10 00:40:17
    10961 Põlva                                     05:26  9  08:57  9  03:23  8  08:53 12  10:52 10  02:26  9  00:20  1
                                                    02:42     03:42     01:14     04:14     06:47     00:56    -00:05   
 11. Martin Erik Maripuu        00:43:41 17:24:31   11:00 12  18:46 12  29:55 12  35:45 12  39:48 12  43:19 11  43:41 11 00:43:41
    17669 Põlva Spordikool                          11:00 12  07:46  7  11:09 11  05:50  8  04:03  4  03:31 11  00:22  2
                                                    08:16     02:31     09:00     01:11    -00:02     02:01    -00:03   
 12. Kevin Koosa                00:43:46 17:24:34   10:59 11  18:41 11  29:53 11  35:44 11  39:46 11  43:20 12  43:46 12 00:43:46
    16218 Põlva Spordikool                          10:59 11  07:42  6  11:12 12  05:51  9  04:02  3  03:34 12  00:26  6
                                                    08:15     02:27     09:03     01:12    -00:03     02:04     00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:44     04:58     01:37     03:25     03:55     01:05     00:20   00:18:04


© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 22.05.2012 21:58:36 Kobras