Põlva 5 teisipäevak, Kadaja

08.05.2012
Korraldaja : OK Põlva Kobras
Rajameister : Kalle Ojasoo
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [#9] [M08] [M10] [M12]
[M14] [M16] [M18] [M21A] [M21B] [M21E]
[M35] [M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60]
[M65] [M70] [M75] [MRO] [N08] [N10]
[N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21A] [N21E]
[N35] [N40] [N45] [N50] [N55] [N60]
[NRO] [VABA] [VIPL] [VIPP] [VIPT] [O-VALIK]
M21E Rada (1): 24 KP 10.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 48)   2.( 46)   3.( 44)   4.( 43)   5.( 42)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 37)   9.( 33)  10.( 32)  11.( 31)  12.( 47)  13.( 38)  14.( 39)  15.( 45)  16.( 52)  17.( 51)  18.( 60)  19.( 59)  20.( 49)  21.( 54)  22.( 53)  23.( 34)  24.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Raido Mitt                 00:55:17 17:53:46   03:43  1  05:52  1  08:04  1  09:35  1  11:21  1  12:37  1  14:06  1  15:17  1  16:49  1  18:59  1  21:31  1  24:04  1  25:44  1  27:09  1  28:54  1  36:34  1  39:19  1  41:11  1  44:12  1  47:09  1  48:22  1  50:23  1  53:56  1  55:06  1  55:17  1 00:55:17
     1493 Kobras                                    03:43  1  02:09  3  02:12  1  01:31  1  01:46  1  01:16 10  01:29  1  01:11  1  01:32  1  02:10  1  02:32  1  02:33  1  01:40  1  01:25  1  01:45  1  07:40  1  02:45  1  01:52  1  03:01  1  02:57  1  01:13  1  02:01  1  03:33  1  01:10  1  00:11  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Priit Randman              01:05:42 18:29:47   04:01  2  06:05  2  08:43  3  10:16  2  12:08  2  12:58  2  17:22  7  18:49  7  20:24  6  23:33  6  26:13  6  29:38  5  31:41  5  33:11  4  35:10  4  43:25  3  46:18  3  48:19  2  51:34  2  54:40  2  56:14  2  58:22  2  64:10  2  65:27  2  65:42  2 01:05:42
     3980 Rakv                                      04:01  2  02:04  2  02:38  9  01:33  2  01:52  2  00:50  1  04:24 16  01:27  6  01:35  2  03:09  7  02:40  2  03:25  7  02:03  4  01:30  2  01:59  2  08:15  2  02:53  2  02:01  2  03:15  2  03:06  2  01:34  4  02:08  2  05:48 10  01:17  4  00:15  8
                                                    00:18    -00:05     00:26     00:02     00:06    -00:26     02:55     00:16     00:03     00:59     00:08     00:52     00:23     00:05     00:14     00:35     00:08     00:09     00:14     00:09     00:21     00:07     02:15     00:07     00:04   
  3. Kaur Kase                  01:08:07 18:30:54   04:26  5  06:42  4  09:02  5  10:43  5  12:44  4  13:45  3  15:29  2  16:52  2  18:41  2  21:11  2  24:25  2  27:21  2  29:17  2  31:33  2  34:06  2  42:45  2  46:05  2  48:20  3  52:43  3  56:00  3  58:30  3  61:00  3  66:44  3  67:56  3  68:07  3 01:08:07
     4191 Võru                                      04:26  5  02:16  5  02:20  5  01:41  4  02:01  3  01:01  2  01:44  3  01:23  4  01:49  4  02:30  2  03:14  7  02:56  2  01:56  2  02:16 16  02:33  7  08:39  3  03:20  5  02:15  3  04:23  3  03:17  3  02:30 16  02:30  5  05:44  9  01:12  2  00:11  1
                                                    00:43     00:07     00:08     00:10     00:15    -00:15     00:15     00:12     00:17     00:20     00:42     00:23     00:16     00:51     00:48     00:59     00:35     00:23     01:22     00:20     01:17     00:29     02:11     00:02     00:00   
  4. Uku-Laur Tali              01:09:52 18:26:07   04:52  8  07:09  7  09:39  7  12:02  7  14:19  7  15:24  7  17:21  6  18:43  6  20:31  7  24:27  7  27:33  7  30:40  7  32:54  7  34:24  7  36:45  7  46:13  6  49:31  6  51:49  6  56:18  5  59:47  5  61:17  5  63:30  5  68:25  5  69:40  4  69:52  4 01:09:52
     3013 Harju KEK                                 04:52  8  02:17  6  02:30  6  02:23 11  02:17  6  01:05  6  01:57  8  01:22  3  01:48  3  03:56 13  03:06  6  03:07  3  02:14  9  01:30  2  02:21  5  09:28  5  03:18  3  02:18  5  04:29  4  03:29  4  01:30  2  02:13  3  04:55  5  01:15  3  00:12  3
                                                    01:09     00:08     00:18     00:52     00:31    -00:11     00:28     00:11     00:16     01:46     00:34     00:34     00:34     00:05     00:36     01:48     00:33     00:26     01:28     00:32     00:17     00:12     01:22     00:05     00:01   
  5. Mati Tiit                  01:09:55 18:01:07   04:22  3  06:21  3  08:34  2  10:40  4  13:06  5  14:09  5  16:08  4  17:28  4  19:19  4  21:59  3  25:14  3  28:26  3  30:35  3  32:05  3  34:09  3  44:27  4  47:59  4  50:30  4  55:14  4  59:09  4  60:47  4  63:17  4  68:09  4  69:41  5  69:55  5 01:09:55
     1326 Ilves                                     04:22  3  01:59  1  02:13  2  02:06  7  02:26  9  01:03  3  01:59  9  01:20  2  01:51  5  02:40  3  03:15  9  03:12  4  02:09  5  01:30  2  02:04  3  10:18  7  03:32  6  02:31  8  04:44  5  03:55  8  01:38  6  02:30  5  04:52  4  01:32 10  00:14  7
                                                    00:39    -00:10     00:01     00:35     00:40    -00:13     00:30     00:09     00:19     00:30     00:43     00:39     00:29     00:05     00:19     02:38     00:47     00:39     01:43     00:58     00:25     00:29     01:19     00:22     00:03   
  6. Mattias Rennel             01:13:11 18:30:56   04:31  6  06:43  5  08:59  4  10:38  3  12:42  3  13:45  3  15:41  3  17:14  3  19:06  3  22:36  4  25:18  4  29:24  4  31:23  4  33:13  5  35:42  5  46:44  7  50:03  7  52:19  7  57:38  7  61:43  7  63:17  7  65:59  7  71:26  6  72:56  6  73:11  6 01:13:11
     3928 Harju KEK                                 04:31  6  02:12  4  02:16  3  01:39  3  02:04  4  01:03  3  01:56  7  01:33  9  01:52  6  03:30 10  02:42  3  04:06 13  01:59  3  01:50 11  02:29  6  11:02 11  03:19  4  02:16  4  05:19 12  04:05 11  01:34  4  02:42  9  05:27  8  01:30  9  00:15  8
                                                    00:48     00:03     00:04     00:08     00:18    -00:13     00:27     00:22     00:20     01:20     00:10     01:33     00:19     00:25     00:44     03:22     00:34     00:24     02:18     01:08     00:21     00:41     01:54     00:20     00:04   
  7. Väino Ellamik              01:13:59 15:31:29   04:22  3  06:44  6  09:18  6  11:05  6  13:20  6  14:24  6  16:16  5  17:42  5  19:44  5  23:03  5  26:01  5  29:51  6  32:00  6  33:48  6  36:25  6  45:46  5  49:22  5  51:48  5  56:33  6  60:34  6  62:05  6  65:47  6  72:21  7  73:46  7  73:59  7 01:13:59
    10219 Suusahullud                               04:22  3  02:22  7  02:34  7  01:47  5  02:15  5  01:04  5  01:52  5  01:26  5  02:02  8  03:19  9  02:58  4  03:50 11  02:09  5  01:48 10  02:37  9  09:21  4  03:36  8  02:26  6  04:45  7  04:01 10  01:31  3  03:42 14  06:34 12  01:25  5  00:13  5
                                                    00:39     00:13     00:22     00:16     00:29    -00:12     00:23     00:15     00:30     01:09     00:26     01:17     00:29     00:23     00:52     01:41     00:51     00:34     01:44     01:04     00:18     01:41     03:01     00:15     00:02   
  8. Kristjan Karabelnik        01:14:23 18:14:03   04:57  9  07:41  9  09:58  8  13:36  9  15:56  9  17:03  9  18:45  8  20:13  8  22:07  8  24:54  8  27:57  8  31:26  8  33:38  8  35:15  8  37:22  8  48:30  8  52:29  8  54:56  8  59:58  8  63:50  8  65:35  8  67:59  8  72:38  8  74:05  8  74:23  8 01:14:23
     3233 OKH                                       04:57  9  02:44  9  02:17  4  03:38 16  02:20  7  01:07  7  01:42  2  01:28  7  01:54  7  02:47  4  03:03  5  03:29  8  02:12  8  01:37  6  02:07  4  11:08 12  03:59 11  02:27  7  05:02  9  03:52  7  01:45  8  02:24  4  04:39  3  01:27  7  00:18 15
                                                    01:14     00:35     00:05     02:07     00:34    -00:09     00:13     00:17     00:22     00:37     00:31     00:56     00:32     00:12     00:22     03:28     01:14     00:35     02:01     00:55     00:32     00:23     01:06     00:17     00:07   
  9. Sander Mirme               01:18:01 16:32:02   05:11 10  08:30 11  11:39 11  13:50 11  16:10 10  17:36 10  19:30 10  21:02 10  23:10  9  26:07  9  29:21  9  32:40  9  35:05  9  36:41  9  41:06 10  51:24 10  55:21 10  57:57 10  62:49 10  66:34  9  68:14  9  70:54  9  76:17  9  77:46  9  78:01  9 01:18:01
     8646 Tartu                                     05:11 10  03:19 15  03:09 11  02:11  9  02:20  7  01:26 12  01:54  6  01:32  8  02:08  9  02:57  5  03:14  7  03:19  6  02:25 11  01:36  5  04:25 17  10:18  7  03:57 10  02:36  9  04:52  8  03:45  5  01:40  7  02:40  8  05:23  7  01:29  8  00:15  8
                                                    01:28     01:10     00:57     00:40     00:34     00:10     00:25     00:21     00:36     00:47     00:42     00:46     00:45     00:11     02:40     02:38     01:12     00:44     01:51     00:48     00:27     00:39     01:50     00:19     00:04   
 10. Indrek Ümarik              01:19:36 16:05:00   04:51  7  07:38  8  10:14  9  12:15  8  14:45  8  16:51  8  19:01  9  20:44  9  23:20 10  26:25 10  29:50 10  33:06 10  35:17 10  37:07 10  39:49  9  50:37  9  54:16  9  56:58  9  62:45  9  66:43 10  68:45 10  71:30 10  77:38 10  79:18 10  79:36 10 01:19:36
      328 Ilves                                     04:51  7  02:47 10  02:36  8  02:01  6  02:30 10  02:06 17  02:10 10  01:43 11  02:36 13  03:05  6  03:25 10  03:16  5  02:11  7  01:50 11  02:42 11  10:48 10  03:39  9  02:42 10  05:47 13  03:58  9  02:02 11  02:45 10  06:08 11  01:40 12  00:18 15
                                                    01:08     00:38     00:24     00:30     00:44     00:50     00:41     00:32     01:04     00:55     00:53     00:43     00:31     00:25     00:57     03:08     00:54     00:50     02:46     01:01     00:49     00:44     02:35     00:30     00:07   
 11. Ott Rakkaselg              01:20:26 17:16:26   05:23 11  08:15 10  11:24 10  14:55 12  17:37 12  19:05 12  21:21 12  23:28 12  26:03 12  29:41 12  33:12 12  36:46 12  39:22 12  41:02 12  43:36 12  53:52 12  57:26 12  60:08 11  64:52 11  68:42 11  70:27 11  74:10 11  78:48 11  80:14 11  80:26 11 01:20:26
     1920 HOK                                       05:23 11  02:52 12  03:09 11  03:31 15  02:42 12  01:28 14  02:16 11  02:07 17  02:35 12  03:38 11  03:31 11  03:34  9  02:36 13  01:40  7  02:34  8  10:16  6  03:34  7  02:42 10  04:44  5  03:50  6  01:45  8  03:43 15  04:38  2  01:26  6  00:12  3
                                                    01:40     00:43     00:57     02:00     00:56     00:12     00:47     00:56     01:03     01:28     00:59     01:01     00:56     00:15     00:49     02:36     00:49     00:50     01:43     00:53     00:32     01:42     01:05     00:16     00:01   
 12. Merike Vanjuk              01:22:08 17:33:30   06:14 15  08:50 14  11:41 12  13:47 10  16:36 11  17:47 11  19:35 11  21:08 11  23:26 11  26:42 11  31:01 11  34:39 11  36:58 11  38:41 11  41:21 11  51:59 11  57:03 11  60:10 12  65:23 12  70:10 12  72:20 12  74:57 12  80:19 12  81:51 12  82:08 12 01:22:08
      859 Kape                                      06:14 15  02:36  8  02:51 10  02:06  7  02:49 13  01:11  8  01:48  4  01:33  9  02:18 10  03:16  8  04:19 13  03:38 10  02:19 10  01:43  8  02:40 10  10:38  9  05:04 17  03:07 13  05:13 11  04:47 13  02:10 14  02:37  7  05:22  6  01:32 10  00:17 14
                                                    02:31     00:27     00:39     00:35     01:03    -00:05     00:19     00:22     00:46     01:06     01:47     01:05     00:39     00:18     00:55     02:58     02:19     01:15     02:12     01:50     00:57     00:36     01:49     00:22     00:06   
 13. Toomas Ellervee            01:30:23 17:24:22   06:37 16  09:27 15  13:38 15  15:51 14  18:32 13  19:59 13  23:05 13  25:06 13  27:48 13  31:41 13  35:55 13  39:55 13  42:44 13  44:46 13  47:34 13  58:56 13  63:42 13  66:25 13  72:31 13  76:41 13  78:33 13  81:40 13  88:18 13  90:01 13  90:23 13 01:30:23
      795 Ilves                                     06:37 16  02:50 11  04:11 15  02:13 10  02:41 11  01:27 13  03:06 13  02:01 15  02:42 14  03:53 12  04:14 12  04:00 12  02:49 15  02:02 14  02:48 12  11:22 13  04:46 13  02:43 12  06:06 14  04:10 12  01:52 10  03:07 11  06:38 13  01:43 13  00:22 18
                                                    02:54     00:41     01:59     00:42     00:55     00:11     01:37     00:50     01:10     01:43     01:42     01:27     01:09     00:37     01:03     03:42     02:01     00:51     03:05     01:13     00:39     01:06     03:05     00:33     00:11   
 14. Indrek Karolin             01:37:54 17:44:22   05:31 12  08:40 13  13:10 14  16:04 15  19:07 14  20:20 14  24:17 15  26:08 15  28:34 14  32:44 14  37:18 14  42:44 15  45:26 15  47:36 15  50:25 15  61:54 14  66:41 14  69:58 14  76:38 14  82:19 14  84:28 14  88:46 14  95:43 14  97:39 14  97:54 14 01:37:54
     9927 Kiidjärve                                 05:31 12  03:09 14  04:30 16  02:54 14  03:03 14  01:13  9  03:57 15  01:51 12  02:26 11  04:10 14  04:34 15  05:26 18  02:42 14  02:10 15  02:49 13  11:29 14  04:47 14  03:17 16  06:40 17  05:41 15  02:09 13  04:18 16  06:57 15  01:56 16  00:15  8
                                                    01:48     01:00     02:18     01:23     01:17    -00:03     02:28     00:40     00:54     02:00     02:02     02:53     01:02     00:45     01:04     03:49     02:02     01:25     03:39     02:44     00:56     02:17     03:24     00:46     00:04   
 15. Aivar Jõgiaas              01:39:55 18:10:18   05:35 13  10:00 16  13:44 16  16:36 16  19:45 15  21:07 15  23:46 14  25:43 14  28:34 14  33:47 15  38:33 16  43:22 16  46:39 16  48:24 16  51:17 16  66:07 16  71:01 16  74:21 16  80:36 16  85:41 16  87:47 16  91:15 16  97:59 15  99:42 15  99:55 15 01:39:55
     2211 Tartu                                     05:35 13  04:25 18  03:44 13  02:52 13  03:09 15  01:22 11  02:39 12  01:57 14  02:51 15  05:13 18  04:46 16  04:49 16  03:17 16  01:45  9  02:53 14  14:50 16  04:54 16  03:20 17  06:15 15  05:05 14  02:06 12  03:28 13  06:44 14  01:43 13  00:13  5
                                                    01:52     02:16     01:32     01:21     01:23     00:06     01:10     00:46     01:19     03:03     02:14     02:16     01:37     00:20     01:08     07:10     02:09     01:28     03:14     02:08     00:53     01:27     03:11     00:33     00:02   
 16. Ilmar Ansko                01:40:09 16:25:49   05:36 14  08:37 12  12:31 13  14:55 12  19:57 16  21:27 16  24:53 16  26:46 16  29:56 16  34:09 16  38:32 15  42:42 14  45:13 14  47:13 14  50:23 14  62:58 15  67:30 15  70:38 15  77:17 15  83:40 15  86:00 15  89:22 15  98:03 16  99:53 16 100:09 16 01:40:09
    15855 Tartu Observatoorium                      05:36 14  03:01 13  03:54 14  02:24 12  05:02 17  01:30 15  03:26 14  01:53 13  03:10 16  04:13 15  04:23 14  04:10 14  02:31 12  02:00 13  03:10 15  12:35 15  04:32 12  03:08 14  06:39 16  06:23 17  02:20 15  03:22 12  08:41 18  01:50 15  00:16 12
                                                    01:53     00:52     01:42     00:53     03:16     00:14     01:57     00:42     01:38     02:03     01:51     01:37     00:51     00:35     01:25     04:55     01:47     01:16     03:38     03:26     01:07     01:21     05:08     00:40     00:05   
 17. Henn Antson                02:09:57 16:55:38   06:53 17  10:54 17  16:09 17  20:01 17  23:34 17  25:32 17  30:00 17  32:52 17  37:16 17  41:48 17  46:58 17  51:10 17  63:50 17  71:03 17  75:11 17  90:46 17  96:27 17  99:35 17 104:37 17 110:33 17 114:37 17 119:25 17 127:33 17 129:38 17 129:57 17 02:09:57
     5042 Võru                                      06:53 17  04:01 16  05:15 17  03:52 17  03:33 16  01:58 16  04:28 17  02:52 18  04:24 17  04:32 16  05:10 17  04:12 15  12:40 18  07:13 18  04:08 16  15:35 17  05:41 18  03:08 14  05:02  9  05:56 16  04:04 18  04:48 17  08:08 17  02:05 17  00:19 17
                                                    03:10     01:52     03:03     02:21     01:47     00:42     02:59     01:41     02:52     02:22     02:38     01:39     11:00     05:48     02:23     07:55     02:56     01:16     02:01     02:59     02:51     02:47     04:35     00:55     00:08   
 18. Martin Pettai              02:38:56 15:33:44   09:58 18  14:21 18  22:55 18  27:37 18  33:11 18  36:23 18  41:18 18  43:20 18  49:53 18  54:41 18  63:16 18  68:10 18  75:39 18  78:15 18  85:49 18 112:21 18 117:08 18 121:58 18 129:46 18 140:11 18 143:20 18 148:11 18 155:57 18 158:40 18 158:56 18 02:38:56
    10652 TÜ                                        09:58 18  04:23 17  08:34 18  04:42 18  05:34 18  03:12 18  04:55 18  02:02 16  06:33 18  04:48 17  08:35 18  04:54 17  07:29 17  02:36 17  07:34 18  26:32 18  04:47 14  04:50 18  07:48 18  10:25 18  03:09 17  04:51 18  07:46 16  02:43 18  00:16 12
                                                    06:15     02:14     06:22     03:11     03:48     01:56     03:26     00:51     05:01     02:38     06:03     02:21     05:49     01:11     05:49     18:52     02:02     02:58     04:47     07:28     01:56     02:50     04:13     01:33     00:05   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:43     01:59     02:12     01:31     01:46     00:50     01:29     01:11     01:32     02:10     02:32     02:33     01:40     01:25     01:45     07:40     02:45     01:52     03:01     02:57     01:13     02:01     03:33     01:10     00:11   00:54:41

M18 Rada (2): 16 KP 6.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 35)   2.( 47)   3.( 39)   4.( 40)   5.( 41)   6.( 42)   7.( 43)   8.( 44)   9.( 48)  10.( 54)  11.( 50)  12.( 51)  13.( 52)  14.( 53)  15.( 55)  16.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Janek Piirisild            00:58:07 17:33:41   01:53  2  04:54  1  08:35  1  15:01  3  17:50  3  21:04  2  23:07  2  25:31  2  30:53  2  36:25  2  40:56  2  43:12  1  47:55  2  50:40  1  53:41  1  57:50  1  58:07  1 00:58:07
     5037 Võru                                      01:53  2  03:01  1  03:41  2  06:26  3  02:49  2  03:14  1  02:03  1  02:24  2  05:22  1  05:32  1  04:31  2  02:16  1  04:43  2  02:45  1  03:01  1  04:09  2  00:17  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Andres Saal                01:00:59 16:43:57   02:35  3  05:41  2  09:10  2  11:32  1  15:07  1  19:15  1  22:27  1  24:42  1  30:04  1  36:10  1  40:21  1  43:40  2  47:44  1  53:47  2  56:56  2  60:46  2  60:59  2 01:00:59
     5117 Otepää                                    02:35  3  03:06  2  03:29  1  02:22  1  03:35  3  04:08  2  03:12  3  02:15  1  05:22  1  06:06  2  04:11  1  03:19  3  04:04  1  06:03  3  03:09  3  03:50  1  00:13  2
                                                    00:42     00:05    -00:12    -04:04     00:46     00:54     01:09    -00:09     00:00     00:34    -00:20     01:03    -00:39     03:18     00:08    -00:19    -00:04   
  3. Sander Lembra              01:04:59 17:55:48   01:49  1  06:30  3  10:56  3  14:03  2  16:44  2  21:25  3  24:09  3  27:48  3  33:37  3  40:18  3  45:58  3  48:36  3  53:21  3  57:02  3  60:10  3  64:48  3  64:59  3 01:04:59
     6987 Võru                                      01:49  1  04:41  3  04:26  3  03:07  2  02:41  1  04:41  3  02:44  2  03:39  3  05:49  3  06:41  3  05:40  3  02:38  2  04:45  3  03:41  2  03:08  2  04:38  3  00:11  1
                                                   -00:04     01:40     00:45    -03:19    -00:08     01:27     00:41     01:15     00:27     01:09     01:09     00:22     00:02     00:56     00:07     00:29    -00:06   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:49     03:01     03:29     02:22     02:41     03:14     02:03     02:15     05:22     05:32     04:11     02:16     04:04     02:45     03:01     03:50     00:11   00:52:06

M21A Rada (2): 16 KP 6.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 35)   2.( 47)   3.( 39)   4.( 40)   5.( 41)   6.( 42)   7.( 43)   8.( 44)   9.( 48)  10.( 54)  11.( 50)  12.( 51)  13.( 52)  14.( 53)  15.( 55)  16.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Tarvo Avaste               00:43:36 18:28:28   01:59  3  04:44  2  07:39  1  09:23  1  11:45  1  14:36  1  16:18  1  18:14  1  21:47  1  26:02  1  29:14  1  31:18  1  34:59  1  37:14  1  40:14  1  43:22  1  43:36  1 00:43:36
      480 Tammed                                    01:59  3  02:45  2  02:55  1  01:44  1  02:22  2  02:51  2  01:42  1  01:56  2  03:33  1  04:15  1  03:12  2  02:04  4  03:41  3  02:15  1  03:00  3  03:08  1  00:14  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Markus Puusepp             00:49:58 18:38:55   02:41 15  07:07 13  10:02  7  14:02 10  16:07  7  18:53  5  21:01  5  22:56  4  28:02  4  32:28  4  35:34  4  37:21  4  40:55  3  43:30  2  46:20  2  49:42  2  49:58  2 00:49:58
     3397 Võru                                      02:41 15  04:26 12  02:55  1  04:00 15  02:05  1  02:46  1  02:08  5  01:55  1  05:06  6  04:26  2  03:06  1  01:47  1  03:34  2  02:35  2  02:50  2  03:22  2  00:16 10
                                                    00:42     01:41     00:00     02:16    -00:17    -00:05     00:26    -00:01     01:33     00:11    -00:06    -00:17    -00:07     00:20    -00:10     00:14     00:02   
  3. Erik Saarts                00:50:29 17:44:13   02:05  6  05:07  3  08:26  2  10:18  2  12:58  2  16:34  2  18:30  2  20:36  2  26:00  2  31:34  3  35:19  3  37:19  3  41:05  4  43:43  3  46:48  3  50:12  3  50:29  3 00:50:29
     5813 Võru                                      02:05  6  03:02  3  03:19  3  01:52  2  02:40  5  03:36  4  01:56  3  02:06  3  05:24 10  05:34  4  03:45  4  02:00  3  03:46  4  02:38  3  03:05  4  03:24  3  00:17 11
                                                    00:06     00:17     00:24     00:08     00:18     00:45     00:14     00:10     01:51     01:19     00:33    -00:04     00:05     00:23     00:05     00:16     00:03   
  4. Kaupo Voormansik           00:51:20 18:56:21   01:39  1  04:22  1  09:31  5  11:46  5  14:18  4  17:56  3  19:42  3  22:05  3  26:20  3  30:50  2  34:28  2  36:39  2  40:05  2  44:53  4  47:28  4  51:08  4  51:20  4 00:51:20
     5752 LSF PT                                    01:39  1  02:43  1  05:09 13  02:15  4  02:32  4  03:38  5  01:46  2  02:23  4  04:15  2  04:30  3  03:38  3  02:11  5  03:26  1  04:48 16  02:35  1  03:40  4  00:12  1
                                                   -00:20    -00:02     02:14     00:31     00:10     00:47     00:04     00:27     00:42     00:15     00:26     00:07    -00:15     02:33    -00:25     00:32    -00:02   
  5. Pear Post                  00:59:11 18:25:13   02:00  4  05:21  4  08:54  3  11:16  3  14:01  3  17:56  3  20:02  4  24:52  5  30:07  5  36:32  5  40:59  5  43:21  5  47:25  5  50:41  5  53:58  5  58:56  5  59:11  5 00:59:11
     2005 Kobras                                    02:00  4  03:21  4  03:33  4  02:22  6  02:45  7  03:55  8  02:06  4  04:50 14  05:15  7  06:25  6  04:27  6  02:22  7  04:04  5  03:16  8  03:17  9  04:58 14  00:15  8
                                                    00:01     00:36     00:38     00:38     00:23     01:04     00:24     02:54     01:42     02:10     01:15     00:18     00:23     01:01     00:17     01:50     00:01   
  6. Priit Tiganik              01:00:21 18:49:56   01:50  2  05:22  5  09:15  4  11:35  4  14:47  5  20:12  7  22:40  7  26:33  7  31:20  7  37:57  6  42:26  6  44:54  6  49:45  6  52:42  6  55:55  6  60:07  6  60:21  6 01:00:21
    12087 TTÜ                                       01:50  2  03:32  6  03:53  8  02:20  5  03:12 10  05:25 14  02:28  8  03:53 13  04:47  4  06:37  8  04:29  7  02:28  9  04:51 11  02:57  5  03:13  8  04:12  7  00:14  4
                                                   -00:09     00:47     00:58     00:36     00:50     02:34     00:46     01:57     01:14     02:22     01:17     00:24     01:10     00:42     00:13     01:04     00:00   
  7. Martin Ojasoo              01:02:44 17:59:39   02:11  7  05:53  8  10:07  8  12:51  7  15:31  6  19:42  6  22:17  6  27:25  8  32:44  8  39:09  7  43:54  7  46:22  7  50:53  7  53:42  7  57:09  7  62:23  7  62:44  7 01:02:44
     2839 Kobras                                    02:11  7  03:42  8  04:14 11  02:44  8  02:40  5  04:11  9  02:35  9  05:08 15  05:19  8  06:25  6  04:45 10  02:28  9  04:31  8  02:49  4  03:27 10  05:14 16  00:21 16
                                                    00:12     00:57     01:19     01:00     00:18     01:20     00:53     03:12     01:46     02:10     01:33     00:24     00:50     00:34     00:27     02:06     00:07   
  8. Ivar Aleksanderson         01:05:08 17:55:05   02:16  8  06:28 10  10:12  9  14:38 13  18:10 13  22:33 13  25:14 13  27:54 11  33:13 10  41:04 10  45:54  9  48:34  9  53:48  9  57:23  9  60:29  8  64:48  8  65:08  8 01:05:08
     5492 TÜ                                        02:16  8  04:12  9  03:44  6  04:26 16  03:32 12  04:23 10  02:41 10  02:40  5  05:19  8  07:51 11  04:50 11  02:40 12  05:14 14  03:35 11  03:06  6  04:19  9  00:20 14
                                                    00:17     01:27     00:49     02:42     01:10     01:32     00:59     00:44     01:46     03:36     01:38     00:36     01:33     01:20     00:06     01:11     00:06   
  9. Oliver Ojasoo              01:06:18 17:55:08   02:20 11  07:05 12  10:57 11  13:41  9  16:43 10  21:52 10  24:54 12  27:49 10  33:19 11  41:03  9  46:45 10  49:28 10  54:25 10  57:53 10  61:21  9  65:58  9  66:18  9 01:06:18
     2707 Kobras                                    02:20 11  04:45 14  03:52  7  02:44  8  03:02  9  05:09 13  03:02 12  02:55  7  05:30 11  07:44 10  05:42 14  02:43 13  04:57 12  03:28 10  03:28 11  04:37 11  00:20 14
                                                    00:21     02:00     00:57     01:00     00:40     02:18     01:20     00:59     01:57     03:29     02:30     00:39     01:16     01:13     00:28     01:29     00:06   
 10. Janek Riives               01:06:33 18:18:13   02:18 10  05:40  6  11:30 13  14:33 12  18:10 13  22:04 11  24:53 11  28:11 12  33:11  9  42:09 11  47:21 11  49:56 11  54:38 11  58:45 11  61:50 10  66:19 10  66:33 10 01:06:33
     7680 TÜ                                        02:18 10  03:22  5  05:50 14  03:03 11  03:37 13  03:54  7  02:49 11  03:18 12  05:00  5  08:58 12  05:12 12  02:35 11  04:42 10  04:07 13  03:05  4  04:29 10  00:14  4
                                                    00:19     00:37     02:55     01:19     01:15     01:03     01:07     01:22     01:27     04:43     02:00     00:31     01:01     01:52     00:05     01:21     00:00   
 11. Kunnar Karu                01:07:05 18:07:24   02:30 14  06:55 11  10:58 12  14:09 11  17:08 11  22:04 11  24:29 10  27:39  9  33:23 12  39:39  8  44:20  8  46:43  8  51:57  8  56:32  8  62:13 11  66:50 11  67:05 11 01:07:05
    11926 Tartu Maraton                             02:30 14  04:25 11  04:03 10  03:11 13  02:59  8  04:56 11  02:25  7  03:10 10  05:44 12  06:16  5  04:41  9  02:23  8  05:14 14  04:35 15  05:41 16  04:37 11  00:15  8
                                                    00:31     01:40     01:08     01:27     00:37     02:05     00:43     01:14     02:11     02:01     01:29     00:19     01:33     02:20     02:41     01:29     00:01   
 12. Jakub Novak                01:07:15 17:28:02   02:29 13  08:38 16  12:39 14  14:49 14  17:14 12  20:57  9  23:17  8  26:17  6  30:43  6  43:40 12  50:29 12  52:27 12  56:45 12  59:51 12  63:02 12  66:58 12  67:15 12 01:07:15
    18079                                           02:29 13  06:09 16  04:01  9  02:10  3  02:25  3  03:43  6  02:20  6  03:00  9  04:26  3  12:57 16  06:49 16  01:58  2  04:18  6  03:06  6  03:11  7  03:56  5  00:17 11
                                                    00:30     03:24     01:06     00:26     00:03     00:52     00:38     01:04     00:53     08:42     03:37    -00:06     00:37     00:51     00:11     00:48     00:03   
 13. Lauri Eskor                01:10:15 17:34:33   02:16  8  05:52  7  10:24 10  13:04  8  16:18  8  25:08 14  28:25 14  31:35 14  38:04 14  45:21 13  50:47 13  53:44 13  58:19 13  61:36 13  65:53 14  70:01 13  70:15 13 01:10:15
     8226 Mobi Solutions OÜ                         02:16  8  03:36  7  04:32 12  02:40  7  03:14 11  08:50 16  03:17 15  03:10 10  06:29 16  07:17  9  05:26 13  02:57 15  04:35  9  03:17  9  04:17 14  04:08  6  00:14  4
                                                    00:17     00:51     01:37     00:56     00:52     05:59     01:35     01:14     02:56     03:02     02:14     00:53     00:54     01:02     01:17     01:00     00:00   
 14. Marko Avikson              01:10:40 16:38:02   02:04  5  06:16  9  09:57  6  12:47  6  16:38  9  20:13  8  23:39  9  29:13 13  35:22 13  47:43 15  52:18 14  54:39 14  59:02 14  62:14 14  65:48 13  70:28 14  70:40 14 01:10:40
     7987 Kobras                                    02:04  5  04:12  9  03:41  5  02:50 10  03:51 14  03:35  3  03:26 16  05:34 16  06:09 14  12:21 15  04:35  8  02:21  6  04:23  7  03:12  7  03:34 12  04:40 13  00:12  1
                                                    00:05     01:27     00:46     01:06     01:29     00:44     01:44     03:38     02:36     08:06     01:23     00:17     00:42     00:57     00:34     01:32    -00:02   
 15. Taavi Pae                  01:15:03 17:01:54   02:28 12  07:36 15  13:27 15  16:33 15  20:29 15  25:54 15  29:00 15  31:55 15  38:08 15  47:14 14  53:00 15  55:45 15  61:33 15  65:50 15  69:39 15  74:44 15  75:03 15 01:15:03
     7087                                           02:28 12  05:08 15  05:51 15  03:06 12  03:56 16  05:25 14  03:06 13  02:55  7  06:13 15  09:06 13  05:46 15  02:45 14  05:48 16  04:17 14  03:49 13  05:05 15  00:19 13
                                                    00:29     02:23     02:56     01:22     01:34     02:34     01:24     00:59     02:40     04:51     02:34     00:41     02:07     02:02     00:49     01:57     00:05   
 16. Boris Meldre               01:18:15 17:38:04   02:41 15  07:07 13  18:29 16  22:20 16  26:13 16  31:19 16  34:35 16  37:15 16  43:19 16  53:09 16  57:24 16  60:23 16  65:20 16  69:23 16  73:48 16  78:02 16  78:15 16 01:18:15
    11645 Võru                                      02:41 15  04:26 12  11:22 16  03:51 14  03:53 15  05:06 12  03:16 14  02:40  5  06:04 13  09:50 14  04:15  5  02:59 16  04:57 12  04:03 12  04:25 15  04:14  8  00:13  3
                                                    00:42     01:41     08:27     02:07     01:31     02:15     01:34     00:44     02:31     05:35     01:03     00:55     01:16     01:48     01:25     01:06    -00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:39     02:43     02:55     01:44     02:05     02:46     01:42     01:55     03:33     04:15     03:06     01:47     03:26     02:15     02:35     03:08     00:12   00:41:46

M35 Rada (2): 16 KP 6.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 35)   2.( 47)   3.( 39)   4.( 40)   5.( 41)   6.( 42)   7.( 43)   8.( 44)   9.( 48)  10.( 54)  11.( 50)  12.( 51)  13.( 52)  14.( 53)  15.( 55)  16.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Meelis Zimmermann          00:45:48 17:43:35   01:59  5  05:09  4  08:08  2  10:06  2  12:20  2  15:16  2  17:17  2  19:13  2  23:06  1  27:30  1  31:17  1  33:09  1  36:56  1  39:27  1  42:13  1  45:32  1  45:48  1 00:45:48
     2000 Kape                                      01:59  5  03:10  3  02:59  2  01:58  5  02:14  1  02:56  1  02:01  2  01:56  2  03:53  1  04:24  1  03:47  4  01:52  1  03:47  4  02:31  3  02:46  4  03:19  3  00:16  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ain Fjodorov               00:45:55 17:48:42   01:50  2  04:33  1  07:28  1  09:35  1  12:02  1  14:58  1  17:01  1  19:08  1  23:11  2  28:19  2  31:43  2  33:48  2  37:30  2  39:49  2  42:24  2  45:39  2  45:55  2 00:45:55
     6403 Otepää                                    01:50  2  02:43  1  02:55  1  02:07  6  02:27  3  02:56  1  02:03  3  02:07  3  04:03  3  05:08  2  03:24  3  02:05  3  03:42  2  02:19  1  02:35  2  03:15  2  00:16  4
                                                   -00:09    -00:27    -00:04     00:09     00:13     00:00     00:02     00:11     00:10     00:44    -00:23     00:13    -00:05    -00:12    -00:11    -00:04     00:00   
  3. Meelis Merenäkk            00:47:59 18:05:53   01:48  1  05:07  3  08:21  3  10:06  2  12:29  3  15:39  3  17:46  3  20:01  3  23:58  3  30:28  3  33:39  3  35:48  3  39:16  3  41:36  3  44:15  3  47:44  3  47:59  3 00:47:59
    10226                                           01:48  1  03:19  5  03:14  3  01:45  1  02:23  2  03:10  3  02:07  4  02:15  6  03:57  2  06:30  7  03:11  1  02:09  4  03:28  1  02:20  2  02:39  3  03:29  4  00:15  2
                                                   -00:11     00:09     00:15    -00:13     00:09     00:14     00:06     00:19     00:04     02:06    -00:36     00:17    -00:19    -00:11    -00:07     00:10    -00:01   
  4. Tõnu Hendrikson            00:54:01 17:42:40   01:54  3  05:09  4  09:32  5  11:26  4  13:55  4  18:22  4  20:16  4  22:07  4  29:15  5  34:30  4  37:50  4  39:46  4  43:29  4  46:00  4  49:12  4  53:50  4  54:01  4 00:54:01
     9382 Võru                                      01:54  3  03:15  4  04:23  7  01:54  3  02:29  4  04:27  8  01:54  1  01:51  1  07:08 10  05:15  4  03:20  2  01:56  2  03:43  3  02:31  3  03:12  6  04:38  8  00:11  1
                                                   -00:05     00:05     01:24    -00:04     00:15     01:31    -00:07    -00:05     03:15     00:51    -00:27     00:04    -00:04     00:00     00:26     01:19    -00:05   
  5. Rivo Kenk                  00:58:48 17:58:40   01:55  4  06:05  9  09:52  6  11:41  5  14:30  5  18:26  5  20:50  5  24:07  5  29:07  4  34:54  6  38:41  5  41:05  5  46:26  5  49:36  5  53:29  5  58:32  5  58:48  5 00:58:48
     2704 Kobras                                    01:55  4  04:10 10  03:47  5  01:49  2  02:49  6  03:56  6  02:24  7  03:17  9  05:00  6  05:47  5  03:47  4  02:24  8  05:21  8  03:10  6  03:53  9  05:03 10  00:16  4
                                                   -00:04     01:00     00:48    -00:09     00:35     01:00     00:23     01:21     01:07     01:23     00:00     00:32     01:34     00:39     01:07     01:44     00:00   
  6. Tõnis Piirisild            01:00:35 17:28:34   02:08  8  05:04  2  11:31  7  14:08  7  16:40  7  20:14  7  23:20  7  26:09  7  31:39  7  38:01  7  42:44  7  45:20  7  49:45  8  54:42  7  57:11  6  60:18  6  60:35  6 01:00:35
    10214 Võru                                      02:08  8  02:56  2  06:27  8  02:37  7  02:32  5  03:34  5  03:06 10  02:49  8  05:30  9  06:22  6  04:43  8  02:36  9  04:25  6  04:57 10  02:29  1  03:07  1  00:17  8
                                                    00:09    -00:14     03:28     00:39     00:18     00:38     01:05     00:53     01:37     01:58     00:56     00:44     00:38     02:26    -00:17    -00:12     00:01   
  7. Magnar Alev                01:01:37 17:49:29   02:00  6  05:36  7  14:08 10  16:04  9  19:11  8  22:44  8  24:59  8  27:07  8  31:52  8  38:59  8  43:16  8  45:31  8  49:43  7  54:03  6  57:14  7  61:22  7  61:37  7 01:01:37
     1625 Pühajärve                                 02:00  6  03:36  8  08:32 10  01:56  4  03:07  8  03:33  4  02:15  6  02:08  4  04:45  5  07:07  9  04:17  7  02:15  6  04:12  5  04:20  9  03:11  5  04:08  7  00:15  2
                                                    00:01     00:26     05:33    -00:02     00:53     00:37     00:14     00:12     00:52     02:43     00:30     00:23     00:25     01:49     00:25     00:49    -00:01   
  8. Björn Puna                 01:05:13 17:56:01   02:04  7  05:33  6  13:41  9  16:23 10  19:24 10  23:35  9  26:01  9  30:53 10  36:17 10  43:17  9  47:28  9  49:47  9  54:13  9  56:59  8  60:50  8  64:55  8  65:13  8 01:05:13
     9132 Rotalia                                   02:04  7  03:29  6  08:08  9  02:42  9  03:01  7  04:11  7  02:26  8  04:52 10  05:24  7  07:00  8  04:11  6  02:19  7  04:26  7  02:46  5  03:51  8  04:05  6  00:18 11
                                                    00:05     00:19     05:09     00:44     00:47     01:15     00:25     02:56     01:31     02:36     00:24     00:27     00:39     00:15     01:05     00:46     00:02   
  9. Alar Virumäe               01:06:50 18:09:17   02:10  9  05:41  8  09:18  4  12:26  6  15:42  6  20:12  6  22:23  6  24:36  6  29:19  6  34:31  5  39:30  6  41:44  6  49:37  6  58:25  9  62:46  9  66:33  9  66:50  9 01:06:50
     9612                                           02:10  9  03:31  7  03:37  4  03:08 10  03:16  9  04:30  9  02:11  5  02:13  5  04:43  4  05:12  3  04:59  9  02:14  5  07:53 11  08:48 11  04:21 11  03:47  5  00:17  8
                                                    00:11     00:21     00:38     01:10     01:02     01:34     00:10     00:17     00:50     00:48     01:12     00:22     04:06     06:17     01:35     00:28     00:01   
 10. Raivo Pehk                 01:15:25 15:18:46   02:26 11  09:16 11  13:20  8  15:57  8  19:15  9  24:39 10  27:40 10  30:28  9  35:55  9  47:27 10  53:55 10  56:45 10  62:35 10  66:05 10  70:19 10  75:09 10  75:25 10 01:15:25
     2673 Põlva                                     02:26 11  06:50 11  04:04  6  02:37  7  03:18 10  05:24 10  03:01  9  02:48  7  05:27  8  11:32 11  06:28 11  02:50 10  05:50  9  03:30  7  04:14 10  04:50  9  00:16  4
                                                    00:27     03:40     01:05     00:39     01:04     02:28     01:00     00:52     01:34     07:08     02:41     00:58     02:03     00:59     01:28     01:31     00:00   
 11. Toomas Meldre              01:35:17 17:42:43   02:25 10  06:17 10  17:03 11  21:51 11  28:00 11  34:03 11  38:48 11  44:29 11  52:50 11  63:20 11  69:40 11  72:52 11  80:20 11  84:34 11  88:07 11  95:00 11  95:17 11 01:35:17
     5040 Võru                                      02:25 10  03:52  9  10:46 11  04:48 11  06:09 11  06:03 11  04:45 11  05:41 11  08:21 11  10:30 10  06:20 10  03:12 11  07:28 10  04:14  8  03:33  7  06:53 11  00:17  8
                                                    00:26     00:42     07:47     02:50     03:55     03:07     02:44     03:45     04:28     06:06     02:33     01:20     03:41     01:43     00:47     03:34     00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:48     02:43     02:55     01:45     02:14     02:56     01:54     01:51     03:53     04:24     03:11     01:52     03:28     02:19     02:29     03:07     00:11   00:43:00

M40 Rada (2): 16 KP 6.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 35)   2.( 47)   3.( 39)   4.( 40)   5.( 41)   6.( 42)   7.( 43)   8.( 44)   9.( 48)  10.( 54)  11.( 50)  12.( 51)  13.( 52)  14.( 53)  15.( 55)  16.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Raul Kangur                00:53:05 17:40:07   02:01  2  05:18  1  10:48  7  13:00  7  16:01  6  19:19  3  21:27  2  23:35  2  27:56  1  33:20  1  37:09  1  39:29  1  43:32  1  45:58  1  49:14  1  52:53  1  53:05  1 00:53:05
     1938 SOK                                       02:01  2  03:17  2  05:30  8  02:12  1  03:01  5  03:18  1  02:08  1  02:08  1  04:21  1  05:24  2  03:49  1  02:20  4  04:03  2  02:26  1  03:16  5  03:39  1  00:12  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kristjan Leiger            00:56:08 18:52:41   02:20  7  06:31  6  09:43  5  12:07  3  14:50  3  19:51  5  22:12  5  24:51  5  29:29  4  34:23  2  38:15  2  40:29  2  44:48  2  48:22  2  51:34  2  55:55  2  56:08  2 00:56:08
     4437 Kape                                      02:20  7  04:11  7  03:12  1  02:24  3  02:43  3  05:01  6  02:21  3  02:39  4  04:38  2  04:54  1  03:52  2  02:14  2  04:19  5  03:34  5  03:12  4  04:21  6  00:13  4
                                                    00:19     00:54    -02:18     00:12    -00:18     01:43     00:13     00:31     00:17    -00:30     00:03    -00:06     00:16     01:08    -00:04     00:42     00:01   
  3. Allar Padari               00:56:13 17:17:29   01:51  1  05:25  3  09:37  4  12:16  4  14:55  4  19:29  4  21:51  4  24:39  3  29:24  3  36:09  5  40:03  4  41:57  3  45:36  3  49:18  4  52:03  3  56:01  3  56:13  3 00:56:13
     5730 HOK                                       01:51  1  03:34  4  04:12  6  02:39  7  02:39  2  04:34  5  02:22  5  02:48  5  04:45  3  06:45  4  03:54  3  01:54  1  03:39  1  03:42  6  02:45  1  03:58  3  00:12  1
                                                   -00:10     00:17    -01:18     00:27    -00:22     01:16     00:14     00:40     00:24     01:21     00:05    -00:26    -00:24     01:16    -00:31     00:19     00:00   
  4. Taivo Täht                 00:56:39 17:42:05   02:05  3  05:21  2  08:43  1  11:07  1  13:45  1  17:16  1  19:25  1  21:52  1  28:04  2  35:04  3  39:42  3  41:59  4  46:09  4  48:54  3  52:31  4  56:25  4  56:39  4 00:56:39
     6090                                           02:05  3  03:16  1  03:22  2  02:24  3  02:38  1  03:31  2  02:09  2  02:27  2  06:12  8  07:00  5  04:38  4  02:17  3  04:10  4  02:45  2  03:37  6  03:54  2  00:14  5
                                                    00:04    -00:01    -02:08     00:12    -00:23     00:13     00:01     00:19     01:51     01:36     00:49    -00:03     00:07     00:19     00:21     00:15     00:02   
  5. Eero Joonas                00:57:24 18:17:11   02:08  5  05:33  4  09:26  2  11:53  2  14:38  2  18:32  2  21:45  3  24:41  4  29:31  5  35:33  4  40:38  5  43:01  5  47:09  5  49:58  5  53:07  5  57:08  5  57:24  5 00:57:24
     3449 Võru                                      02:08  5  03:25  3  03:53  5  02:27  5  02:45  4  03:54  3  03:13  8  02:56  7  04:50  4  06:02  3  05:05  7  02:23  5  04:08  3  02:49  3  03:09  3  04:01  4  00:16  7
                                                    00:07     00:08    -01:37     00:15    -00:16     00:36     01:05     00:48     00:29     00:38     01:16     00:03     00:05     00:23    -00:07     00:22     00:04   
  6. Kristjan Vällik            01:05:42 16:00:09   02:16  6  06:52  8  10:19  6  12:46  6  15:51  5  20:17  6  22:38  6  25:16  6  31:14  6  42:58  6  47:47  6  50:20  6  55:07  6  58:26  6  61:25  6  65:30  6  65:42  6 01:05:42
     5109 Korp! Rotalia                             02:16  6  04:36  8  03:27  3  02:27  5  03:05  6  04:26  4  02:21  3  02:38  3  05:58  5  11:44  7  04:49  6  02:33  6  04:47  6  03:19  4  02:59  2  04:05  5  00:12  1
                                                    00:15     01:19    -02:03     00:15     00:04     01:08     00:13     00:30     01:37     06:20     01:00     00:13     00:44     00:53    -00:17     00:26     00:00   
  7. Meelis Maidla              01:13:22 17:29:20   02:37  8  06:39  7  11:39  8  13:58  8  17:58  8  23:55  8  26:42  8  31:15  8  37:25  8  45:32  7  50:48  7  53:59  7  59:12  7  63:03  7  68:14  7  73:00  7  73:22  7 01:13:22
     9195 Põlva Matkaklubi                          02:37  8  04:02  6  05:00  7  02:19  2  04:00  7  05:57  7  02:47  6  04:33  8  06:10  7  08:07  6  05:16  8  03:11  8  05:13  7  03:51  7  05:11  8  04:46  7  00:22  8
                                                    00:36     00:45    -00:30     00:07     00:59     02:39     00:39     02:25     01:49     02:43     01:27     00:51     01:10     01:25     01:55     01:07     00:10   
  8. Argo Laanemaa              01:28:04 15:36:31   02:06  4  05:44  5  09:32  3  12:24  5  16:38  7  23:03  7  26:08  7  28:58  7  35:07  7  54:07  8  58:49  8  61:24  8  69:43  8  78:13  8  82:57  8  87:49  8  88:04  8 01:28:04
    13065                                           02:06  4  03:38  5  03:48  4  02:52  8  04:14  8  06:25  8  03:05  7  02:50  6  06:09  6  19:00  8  04:42  5  02:35  7  08:19  8  08:30  8  04:44  7  04:52  8  00:15  6
                                                    00:05     00:21    -01:42     00:40     01:13     03:07     00:57     00:42     01:48     13:36     00:53     00:15     04:16     06:04     01:28     01:13     00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:51     03:16     03:12     02:12     02:38     03:18     02:08     02:08     04:21     04:54     03:49     01:54     03:39     02:26     02:45     03:39     00:12   00:48:22

M45 Rada (2): 16 KP 6.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 35)   2.( 47)   3.( 39)   4.( 40)   5.( 41)   6.( 42)   7.( 43)   8.( 44)   9.( 48)  10.( 54)  11.( 50)  12.( 51)  13.( 52)  14.( 53)  15.( 55)  16.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Ahti Bleive                00:51:44 18:07:53   02:03  2  05:08  2  08:15  2  13:38  4  15:59  3  19:31  2  21:22  2  23:32  2  27:30  2  32:24  1  36:22  1  38:30  1  42:49  1  44:59  1  47:52  1  51:33  1  51:44  1 00:51:44
     7202 Kobras                                    02:03  2  03:05  1  03:07  2  05:23  6  02:21  1  03:32  1  01:51  1  02:10  1  03:58  1  04:54  1  03:58  2  02:08  2  04:19  3  02:10  1  02:53  1  03:41  2  00:11  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kaljo Julge                00:53:55 17:59:01   02:00  1  05:05  1  08:14  1  10:28  1  13:04  1  17:00  1  19:01  1  21:22  1  26:46  1  34:36  2  38:15  2  40:27  2  44:17  2  46:54  2  49:52  2  53:43  2  53:55  2 00:53:55
     1310 Kape                                      02:00  1  03:05  1  03:09  3  02:14  1  02:36  2  03:56  2  02:01  2  02:21  2  05:24  3  07:50  5  03:39  1  02:12  3  03:50  1  02:37  3  02:58  3  03:51  3  00:12  2
                                                   -00:03     00:00     00:02    -03:09     00:15     00:24     00:10     00:11     01:26     02:56    -00:19     00:04    -00:29     00:27     00:05     00:10     00:01   
  3. Tarmo Laht                 00:57:33 18:41:04   02:03  2  05:23  3  08:27  3  14:03  6  16:42  5  22:36  6  25:07  6  27:37  6  32:13  4  37:19  3  42:03  3  44:10  3  48:28  3  51:00  3  53:57  3  57:21  3  57:33  3 00:57:33
     1257 Kape                                      02:03  2  03:20  3  03:04  1  05:36  7  02:39  3  05:54  7  02:31  4  02:30  3  04:36  2  05:06  2  04:44  3  02:07  1  04:18  2  02:32  2  02:57  2  03:24  1  00:12  2
                                                    00:00     00:15    -00:03     00:13     00:18     02:22     00:40     00:20     00:38     00:12     00:46    -00:01    -00:01     00:22     00:04    -00:17     00:01   
  4. Tõnu Sikkal                01:03:18 17:13:10   02:11  4  06:05  4  09:53  4  12:32  2  15:51  2  20:25  3  23:14  3  26:17  3  31:49  3  37:34  4  44:30  4  46:51  4  51:51  4  55:02  4  58:11  4  63:02  4  63:18  4 01:03:18
      704 Kobras                                    02:11  4  03:54  5  03:48  4  02:39  2  03:19  6  04:34  4  02:49  6  03:03  5  05:32  4  05:45  3  06:56  7  02:21  4  05:00  5  03:11  5  03:09  4  04:51  5  00:16  4
                                                    00:08     00:49     00:41    -02:44     00:58     01:02     00:58     00:53     01:34     00:51     02:58     00:13     00:41     01:01     00:16     01:10     00:05   
  5. Raul Olesk                 01:04:40 15:57:18   02:33  5  06:28  5  10:41  6  13:32  3  16:37  4  21:24  5  23:47  5  26:54  5  32:36  5  39:18  5  45:01  5  47:51  5  53:18  5  56:23  5  59:58  5  64:23  5  64:40  5 01:04:40
     2012 Kobras                                    02:33  5  03:55  6  04:13  6  02:51  3  03:05  4  04:47  5  02:23  3  03:07  7  05:42  5  06:42  4  05:43  5  02:50  6  05:27  7  03:05  4  03:35  5  04:25  4  00:17  5
                                                    00:30     00:50     01:06    -02:32     00:44     01:15     00:32     00:57     01:44     01:48     01:45     00:42     01:08     00:55     00:42     00:44     00:06   
  6. Anti Parik                 01:08:18 18:02:57   02:43  6  06:34  6  10:38  5  13:39  5  16:49  6  21:10  4  23:45  4  26:51  4  32:38  6  41:11  6  46:53  6  49:35  6  54:24  6  58:07  6  62:07  6  67:54  6  68:18  6 01:08:18
     2984 Otepää                                    02:43  6  03:51  4  04:04  5  03:01  4  03:10  5  04:21  3  02:35  5  03:06  6  05:47  6  08:33  7  05:42  4  02:42  5  04:49  4  03:43  6  04:00  7  05:47  7  00:24  7
                                                    00:40     00:46     00:57    -02:22     00:49     00:49     00:44     00:56     01:49     03:39     01:44     00:34     00:30     01:33     01:07     02:06     00:13   
  7. Jaak Jaagus                01:13:03 16:54:35   02:52  7  07:48  7  12:32  7  15:36  7  18:57  7  24:34  7  27:26  7  30:13  7  36:48  7  44:40  7  50:23  7  53:24  7  58:27  7  63:41  7  67:40  7  72:45  7  73:03  7 01:13:03
     1217 Saku OK                                   02:52  7  04:56  7  04:44  7  03:04  5  03:21  7  05:37  6  02:52  7  02:47  4  06:35  7  07:52  6  05:43  5  03:01  7  05:03  6  05:14  7  03:59  6  05:05  6  00:18  6
                                                    00:49     01:51     01:37    -02:19     01:00     02:05     01:01     00:37     02:37     02:58     01:45     00:53     00:44     03:04     01:06     01:24     00:07   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:00     03:05     03:04     02:14     02:21     03:32     01:51     02:10     03:58     04:54     03:39     02:07     03:50     02:10     02:53     03:24     00:11   00:47:23

N21E Rada (2): 16 KP 6.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 35)   2.( 47)   3.( 39)   4.( 40)   5.( 41)   6.( 42)   7.( 43)   8.( 44)   9.( 48)  10.( 54)  11.( 50)  12.( 51)  13.( 52)  14.( 53)  15.( 55)  16.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Maret Vaher                00:52:24 18:31:17   02:11  4  05:36  3  08:48  1  11:04  2  13:40  3  17:22  2  19:24  1  21:52  1  27:17  1  32:11  1  35:58  1  38:08  1  42:39  1  45:29  1  48:23  1  52:08  1  52:24  1 00:52:24
     1065 Kobras                                    02:11  4  03:25  2  03:12  1  02:16  3  02:36  2  03:42  3  02:02  1  02:28  5  05:25  3  04:54  1  03:47  2  02:10  1  04:31  4  02:50  3  02:54  1  03:45  1  00:16  5
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Laura Joonas               00:57:16 18:17:15   02:06  2  05:32  2  09:16  4  11:42  4  14:32  4  18:29  3  21:42  3  23:58  3  29:28  3  35:23  3  40:33  3  42:55  3  47:03  3  49:51  2  53:01  2  57:05  2  57:16  2 00:57:16
     3717 Võru                                      02:06  2  03:26  3  03:44  7  02:26  4  02:50  4  03:57  4  03:13 10  02:16  2  05:30  4  05:55  6  05:10 10  02:22  4  04:08  1  02:48  2  03:10  2  04:04  5  00:11  1
                                                   -00:05     00:01     00:32     00:10     00:14     00:15     01:11    -00:12     00:05     01:01     01:23     00:12    -00:23    -00:02     00:16     00:19    -00:05   
  3. Adele Puusalu              00:59:26 18:03:45   02:40 12  07:23 12  11:11 12  13:41 10  16:46  9  21:16  9  23:57  8  26:46  8  32:29  7  37:42  4  41:52  4  44:33  6  49:05  4  51:56  3  55:08  3  59:10  3  59:26  3 00:59:26
     4304 Kobras                                    02:40 12  04:43 12  03:48  8  02:30  5  03:05  9  04:30  6  02:41  6  02:49  7  05:43  6  05:13  2  04:10  3  02:41 10  04:32  5  02:51  4  03:12  4  04:02  4  00:16  5
                                                    00:29     01:18     00:36     00:14     00:29     00:48     00:39     00:21     00:18     00:19     00:23     00:31     00:01     00:01     00:18     00:17     00:00   
  4. Mirja Virve                00:59:36 16:11:20   01:49  1  05:36  3  08:51  2  10:50  1  13:35  1  17:04  1  20:27  2  23:31  2  28:17  2  33:51  2  37:31  2  39:56  2  44:05  2  52:04  4  55:29  4  59:20  4  59:36  4 00:59:36
     2678 Kobras                                    01:49  1  03:47  5  03:15  2  01:59  1  02:45  3  03:29  2  03:23 11  03:04  8  04:46  1  05:34  5  03:40  1  02:25  6  04:09  2  07:59 16  03:25  6  03:51  2  00:16  5
                                                   -00:22     00:22     00:03    -00:17     00:09    -00:13     01:21     00:36    -00:39     00:40    -00:07     00:15    -00:22     05:09     00:31     00:06     00:00   
  5. Kristiina Laht             01:00:53 18:35:12   02:28  8  06:50  8  10:18  6  12:50  5  15:50  5  20:44  6  23:10  4  25:25  4  31:27  5  37:48  5  42:07  6  44:28  4  49:45  5  52:48  6  55:59  5  60:41  5  60:53  5 01:00:53
     7098 Kape                                      02:28  8  04:22  8  03:28  5  02:32  6  03:00  8  04:54  9  02:26  4  02:15  1  06:02 10  06:21  9  04:19  5  02:21  3  05:17 10  03:03  8  03:11  3  04:42 10  00:12  2
                                                    00:17     00:57     00:16     00:16     00:24     01:12     00:24    -00:13     00:37     01:27     00:32     00:11     00:46     00:13     00:17     00:57    -00:04   
  6. Madli-Johanna Maidla       01:01:04 18:35:12   02:27  7  07:01 11  10:22  8  12:58  6  15:51  6  20:50  7  23:11  5  25:30  5  31:25  4  37:51  6  42:05  5  44:32  5  49:50  6  52:47  5  56:06  6  60:46  6  61:04  6 01:01:04
      717 Kobras                                    02:27  7  04:34 11  03:21  3  02:36  7  02:53  5  04:59 11  02:21  2  02:19  3  05:55  9  06:26 10  04:14  4  02:27  7  05:18 11  02:57  7  03:19  5  04:40  9  00:18 10
                                                    00:16     01:09     00:09     00:20     00:17     01:17     00:19    -00:09     00:30     01:32     00:27     00:17     00:47     00:07     00:25     00:55     00:02   
  7. Kristiine Aluvee           01:02:04 18:01:38   02:06  2  05:20  1  08:57  3  11:05  3  13:37  2  18:29  3  25:45 12  28:14 12  33:51  9  39:24  8  43:52  8  46:04  8  50:24  7  53:06  7  57:55  8  61:50  7  62:04  7 01:02:04
     8466 Kobras                                    02:06  2  03:14  1  03:37  6  02:08  2  02:32  1  04:52  8  07:16 16  02:29  6  05:37  5  05:33  4  04:28  6  02:12  2  04:20  3  02:42  1  04:49 13  03:55  3  00:14  3
                                                   -00:05    -00:11     00:25    -00:08    -00:04     01:10     05:14     00:01     00:12     00:39     00:41     00:02    -00:11    -00:08     01:55     00:10    -00:02   
  8. Margret Zimmermann         01:02:44 17:41:55   02:25  5  06:54  9  10:15  5  15:42 12  18:48 12  22:16 11  24:57 10  28:07 11  33:56 10  39:25  9  44:18 10  46:52 10  51:46  9  54:42  9  58:13  9  62:30  8  62:44  8 01:02:44
     4484 Kape                                      02:25  5  04:29 10  03:21  3  05:27 14  03:06 10  03:28  1  02:41  6  03:10 10  05:49  8  05:29  3  04:53  8  02:34  9  04:54  6  02:56  6  03:31  7  04:17  7  00:14  3
                                                    00:14     01:04     00:09     03:11     00:30    -00:14     00:39     00:42     00:24     00:35     01:06     00:24     00:23     00:06     00:37     00:32    -00:02   
  9. Triin Vask                 01:02:55 16:47:45   02:31  9  06:11  5  10:18  6  13:02  7  16:09  7  20:20  5  23:24  6  26:34  6  31:55  6  37:53  7  42:55  7  45:27  7  50:31  8  54:16  8  57:49  7  62:36  9  62:55  9 01:02:55
      485 Ilves                                     02:31  9  03:40  4  04:07 12  02:44  8  03:07 11  04:11  5  03:04  9  03:10 10  05:21  2  05:58  7  05:02  9  02:32  8  05:04  7  03:45  9  03:33  9  04:47 11  00:19 12
                                                    00:20     00:15     00:55     00:28     00:31     00:29     01:02     00:42    -00:04     01:04     01:15     00:22     00:33     00:55     00:39     01:02     00:03   
 10. Marili Zimmermann          01:06:30 17:38:16   02:26  6  06:44  7  10:33  9  13:23  8  16:16  8  21:07  8  23:31  7  26:44  7  34:01 11  42:03 11  47:19 11  50:29 11  55:33 11  58:27 11  61:58 10  66:13 10  66:30 10 01:06:30
     3900 Kape                                      02:26  6  04:18  7  03:49  9  02:50  9  02:53  5  04:51  7  02:24  3  03:13 12  07:17 11  08:02 12  05:16 11  03:10 11  05:04  7  02:54  5  03:31  7  04:15  6  00:17  9
                                                    00:15     00:53     00:37     00:34     00:17     01:09     00:22     00:45     01:52     03:08     01:29     01:00     00:33     00:04     00:37     00:30     00:01   
 11. Anniki Inno                01:07:03 18:07:25   02:35 11  07:00 10  10:54 11  14:07 11  17:06 11  22:01 10  24:30  9  27:35  9  33:20  8  39:35 10  44:17  9  46:40  9  51:59 10  56:33 10  62:10 11  66:47 11  67:03 11 01:07:03
     4178 Ilves                                     02:35 11  04:25  9  03:54 10  03:13 12  02:59  7  04:55 10  02:29  5  03:05  9  05:45  7  06:15  8  04:42  7  02:23  5  05:19 12  04:34 10  05:37 14  04:37  8  00:16  5
                                                    00:24     01:00     00:42     00:57     00:23     01:13     00:27     00:37     00:20     01:21     00:55     00:13     00:48     01:44     02:43     00:52     00:00   
 12. Linda Puusalu              01:16:38 17:05:49   02:32 10  06:28  6  10:34 10  13:31  9  16:50 10  22:36 12  25:20 11  27:41 10  38:00 12  45:55 12  52:52 12  56:33 12  61:44 12  67:01 12  70:54 12  76:20 12  76:38 12 01:16:38
     4305 Kobras                                    02:32 10  03:56  6  04:06 11  02:57 10  03:19 12  05:46 12  02:44  8  02:21  4  10:19 14  07:55 11  06:57 14  03:41 14  05:11  9  05:17 13  03:53 10  05:26 12  00:18 10
                                                    00:21     00:31     00:54     00:41     00:43     02:04     00:42    -00:07     04:54     03:01     03:10     01:31     00:40     02:27     00:59     01:41     00:02   
 13. Helena Liiv                01:25:52 18:17:43   02:44 13  07:39 13  13:01 13  16:18 13  20:44 13  27:21 13  31:03 13  35:00 13  43:06 13  53:49 13  60:12 13  63:50 13  70:25 13  75:03 13  79:39 13  85:32 13  85:52 13 01:25:52
     3994 Kobras                                    02:44 13  04:55 14  05:22 13  03:17 13  04:26 13  06:37 13  03:42 13  03:57 14  08:06 12  10:43 14  06:23 12  03:38 12  06:35 14  04:38 11  04:36 12  05:53 13  00:20 13
                                                    00:33     01:30     02:10     01:01     01:50     02:55     01:40     01:29     02:41     05:49     02:36     01:28     02:04     01:48     01:42     02:08     00:04   
 14. Marianne Möller            01:26:16 18:17:32   02:57 14  07:45 14  13:17 14  16:22 14  20:57 14  27:34 14  31:15 14  35:07 14  43:22 14  54:02 14  60:25 14  64:03 14  70:31 14  75:17 14  79:47 14  85:45 14  86:16 14 01:26:16
    10207 Kobras                                    02:57 14  04:48 13  05:32 14  03:05 11  04:35 14  06:37 13  03:41 12  03:52 13  08:15 13  10:40 13  06:23 12  03:38 12  06:28 13  04:46 12  04:30 11  05:58 14  00:31 16
                                                    00:46     01:23     02:20     00:49     01:59     02:55     01:39     01:24     02:50     05:46     02:36     01:28     01:57     01:56     01:36     02:13     00:15   
 15. Lorely Kõrvel              02:19:10 15:28:28   03:28 15  11:24 15  18:55 15  25:05 15  31:16 15  41:00 15  46:59 15  51:57 15  64:51 15  99:17 16 107:10 16 111:55 15 120:32 15 126:09 15 132:18 15 138:48 15 139:10 15 02:19:10
    16609 Põlva Spordikool                          03:28 15  07:56 15  07:31 15  06:10 15  06:11 16  09:44 15  05:59 15  04:58 15  12:54 15  34:26 16  07:53 15  04:45 15  08:37 15  05:37 14  06:09 15  06:30 15  00:22 14
                                                    01:17     04:31     04:19     03:54     03:35     06:02     03:57     02:30     07:29     29:32     04:06     02:35     04:06     02:47     03:15     02:45     00:06   
 16. Monika Sulbi               02:19:40 15:28:26   03:33 16  11:29 16  19:00 16  25:12 16  31:19 16  41:06 16  47:04 16  52:02 16  64:57 16  98:57 15 107:03 15 112:00 16 120:37 16 126:14 16 132:24 16 139:18 16 139:40 16 02:19:40
    18288                                           03:33 16  07:56 15  07:31 15  06:12 16  06:07 15  09:47 16  05:58 14  04:58 15  12:55 16  34:00 15  08:06 16  04:57 16  08:37 15  05:37 14  06:10 16  06:54 16  00:22 14
                                                    01:22     04:31     04:19     03:56     03:31     06:05     03:56     02:30     07:30     29:06     04:19     02:47     04:06     02:47     03:16     03:09     00:06   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:49     03:14     03:12     01:59     02:32     03:28     02:02     02:15     04:46     04:54     03:40     02:10     04:08     02:42     02:54     03:45     00:11   00:49:41

VIPP Rada (3): 11 KP 6.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 55)   2.( 47)   3.( 35)   4.( 41)   5.( 43)   6.( 46)   7.( 48)   8.( 50)   9.( 51)  10.( 56)  11.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Airet Kolk                 00:57:31 17:50:33   06:11  4  11:17  3  14:27  3  22:39  2  27:40  2  32:54  2  36:19  1  43:38  1  46:20  1  54:23  1  57:12  1  57:31  1 00:57:31
     2337 Rae                                       06:11  4  05:06  2  03:10  2  08:12  1  05:01  1  05:14  3  03:25  1  07:19  2  02:42  2  08:03  2  02:49  2  00:19  6
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Taimar Tilgre              01:00:54 17:35:05   04:45  1  10:24  1  13:53  2  22:34  1  27:39  1  32:52  1  37:03  2  43:49  2  46:39  2  57:47  2  60:38  2  60:54  2 01:00:54
    11712 Kobras                                    04:45  1  05:39  3  03:29  3  08:41  2  05:05  2  05:13  2  04:11  3  06:46  1  02:50  3  11:08  6  02:51  3  00:16  1
                                                   -01:26     00:33     00:19     00:29     00:04    -00:01     00:46    -00:33     00:08     03:05     00:02    -00:03   
  3. Kuldar Kaljurand           01:02:58 18:07:28   05:32  2  10:30  2  13:34  1  29:38  3  34:45  3  39:03  3  42:53  3  50:58  3  53:06  3  60:01  3  62:41  3  62:58  3 01:02:58
     4892 Kape                                      05:32  2  04:58  1  03:04  1  16:04  6  05:07  3  04:18  1  03:50  2  08:05  4  02:08  1  06:55  1  02:40  1  00:17  4
                                                   -00:39    -00:08    -00:06     07:52     00:06    -00:56     00:25     00:46    -00:34    -01:08    -00:09    -00:02   
  4. Edith Seegel               01:17:18 17:30:17   07:30  6  14:21  6  18:37  4  29:41  4  37:30  4  43:08  4  47:40  4  59:42  5  63:03  5  72:52  4  77:02  4  77:18  4 01:17:18
     8227                                           07:30  6  06:51  4  04:16  4  11:04  5  07:49  5  05:38  4  04:32  4  12:02  6  03:21  4  09:49  4  04:10  6  00:16  1
                                                    01:19     01:45     01:06     02:52     02:48     00:24     01:07     04:43     00:39     01:46     01:21    -00:03   
  5. Enn Lõhmus                 01:17:20 16:21:11   06:13  5  13:17  4  21:50  6  32:22  6  39:35  5  45:37  5  50:31  5  58:21  4  63:00  4  73:32  5  77:04  5  77:20  5 01:17:20
     6081 Tartu                                     06:13  5  07:04  5  08:33  6  10:32  3  07:13  4  06:02  5  04:54  5  07:50  3  04:39  6  10:32  5  03:32  5  00:16  1
                                                    00:02     01:58     05:23     02:20     02:12     00:48     01:29     00:31     01:57     02:29     00:43    -00:03   
  6. Henn Korjus                01:28:18 17:20:36   05:47  3  14:00  5  20:32  5  31:12  5  47:16  6  53:43  6  61:10  6  70:44  6  74:55  6  84:33  6  88:00  6  88:18  6 01:28:18
    13082 EMÜ                                       05:47  3  08:13  6  06:32  5  10:40  4  16:04  6  06:27  6  07:27  6  09:34  5  04:11  5  09:38  3  03:27  4  00:18  5
                                                   -00:24     03:07     03:22     02:28     11:03     01:13     04:02     02:15     01:29     01:35     00:38    -00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:45     04:58     03:04     08:12     05:01     04:18     03:25     06:46     02:08     06:55     02:40     00:16   00:52:28

M16 Rada (4): 13 KP 5.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 35)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 42)   9.( 45)  10.( 48)  11.( 49)  12.( 54)  13.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Siim Helmoja               00:48:30 17:10:39   02:02  2  06:28  3  10:09  3  13:01  4  17:42  3  20:00  3  22:15  1  25:52  2  28:57  1  33:28  1  37:45  1  39:49  1  48:16  1  48:30  1 00:48:30
    13539 Kobras                                    02:02  2  04:26  3  03:41  4  02:52  3  04:41  2  02:18  1  02:15  1  03:37  3  03:05  1  04:31  1  04:17  1  02:04  1  08:27  4  00:14  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Karl Tiit                  00:52:02 17:53:30   02:16  4  06:08  1  09:06  1  11:47  1  15:52  1  19:27  1  23:11  3  26:54  3  30:28  3  36:53  4  42:00  3  44:43  3  51:50  2  52:02  2 00:52:02
     5150 Ilves                                     02:16  4  03:52  1  02:58  1  02:41  2  04:05  1  03:35  4  03:44  4  03:43  4  03:34  3  06:25  4  05:07  2  02:43  3  07:07  2  00:12  1
                                                    00:14    -00:34    -00:43    -00:11    -00:36     01:17     01:29     00:06     00:29     01:54     00:50     00:39    -01:20    -00:02   
  3. Villu Serv                 00:52:56 17:15:49   02:13  3  06:16  2  09:36  2  12:31  2  17:24  2  19:47  2  22:18  2  25:38  1  29:20  2  34:55  2  40:24  2  44:26  2  52:41  3  52:56  3 00:52:56
    10140 Kobras                                    02:13  3  04:03  2  03:20  3  02:55  4  04:53  3  02:23  2  02:31  3  03:20  2  03:42  4  05:35  3  05:29  3  04:02  6  08:15  3  00:15  5
                                                    00:11    -00:23    -00:21     00:03     00:12     00:05     00:16    -00:17     00:37     01:04     01:12     01:58    -00:12     00:01   
  4. Ingmar Bert Sabre          00:53:22 17:36:10   01:52  1  06:53  4  10:09  3  12:40  3  19:23  4  21:49  4  24:05  4  27:07  4  30:31  4  36:03  3  44:00  4  46:19  4  53:09  4  53:22  4 00:53:22
    16670 Võru                                      01:52  1  05:01  4  03:16  2  02:31  1  06:43  4  02:26  3  02:16  2  03:02  1  03:24  2  05:32  2  07:57  4  02:19  2  06:50  1  00:13  2
                                                   -00:10     00:35    -00:25    -00:21     02:02     00:08     00:01    -00:35     00:19     01:01     03:40     00:15    -01:37    -00:01   
  5. Roger Koosa                01:41:32 17:10:50   03:22  5  09:53  6  19:03  5  25:00  6  37:17  5  41:01  6  46:00  5  51:42  6  61:19  6  70:45  6  84:32  5  88:02  6 101:18  5 101:32  5 01:41:32
    14792 Kobras                                    03:22  5  06:31  6  09:10  5  05:57  6  12:17  5  03:44  6  04:59  5  05:42  6  09:37  5  09:26  5  13:47  5  03:30  5  13:16  5  00:14  3
                                                    01:20     02:05     05:29     03:05     07:36     01:26     02:44     02:05     06:32     04:55     09:30     01:26     04:49     00:00   
  6. Kevin Koosa                01:41:40 17:10:51   03:23  6  09:49  5  19:03  5  24:57  5  37:17  5  40:58  5  46:01  6  51:40  5  61:17  5  70:43  5  84:32  5  88:00  5 101:24  6 101:40  6 01:41:40
    16218 Põlva Spordikool                          03:23  6  06:26  5  09:14  6  05:54  5  12:20  6  03:41  5  05:03  6  05:39  5  09:37  5  09:26  5  13:49  6  03:28  4  13:24  6  00:16  6
                                                    01:21     02:00     05:33     03:02     07:39     01:23     02:48     02:02     06:32     04:55     09:32     01:24     04:57     00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:52     03:52     02:58     02:31     04:05     02:18     02:15     03:02     03:05     04:31     04:17     02:04     06:50     00:12   00:43:52

M21B Rada (4): 13 KP 5.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 35)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 42)   9.( 45)  10.( 48)  11.( 49)  12.( 54)  13.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Tanel Kalm                 00:43:07 19:22:44   02:01  2  05:33  1  09:00  1  11:18  1  14:48  2  16:52  1  19:08  1  21:44  1  24:13  1  28:18  1  32:24  2  34:05  1  42:55  1  43:07  1 00:43:07
     1469 Peko                                      02:01  2  03:32  1  03:27  3  02:18  2  03:30  2  02:04  2  02:16  3  02:36  2  02:29  1  04:05  1  04:06  2  01:41  1  08:50  4  00:12  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Janoš Nikopensius          00:43:09 19:22:41   02:06  3  05:39  2  09:06  2  11:23  2  14:44  1  17:02  2  19:14  2  21:45  2  24:18  2  28:23  2  32:20  1  34:06  2  42:57  2  43:09  2 00:43:09
    13451 AARAIN                                    02:06  3  03:33  2  03:27  3  02:17  1  03:21  1  02:18  4  02:12  2  02:31  1  02:33  2  04:05  1  03:57  1  01:46  3  08:51  5  00:12  1
                                                    00:05     00:01     00:00    -00:01    -00:09     00:14    -00:04    -00:05     00:04     00:00    -00:09     00:05     00:01     00:00   
  3. Peeter Lind                00:48:09 17:51:26   02:15  4  06:20  3  09:35  3  12:12  3  16:13  3  18:13  3  21:53  3  25:17  3  27:52  3  32:18  3  36:52  3  39:55  3  47:53  3  48:09  3 00:48:09
     3891 Kape                                      02:15  4  04:05  4  03:15  2  02:37  3  04:01  3  02:00  1  03:40  8  03:24  3  02:35  3  04:26  3  04:34  4  03:03 10  07:58  3  00:16  5
                                                    00:14     00:33    -00:12     00:19     00:31    -00:04     01:24     00:48     00:06     00:21     00:28     01:22    -00:52     00:04   
  4. Indrek Sander              00:52:35 18:03:19   02:27  5  07:20  6  10:34  5  13:57  4  18:08  4  20:28  4  23:40  4  27:18  4  30:31  4  36:13  4  41:15  4  43:15  4  52:19  4  52:35  4 00:52:35
     8602 Tartu                                     02:27  5  04:53  8  03:14  1  03:23  7  04:11  5  02:20  5  03:12  7  03:38  4  03:13  4  05:42  5  05:02  5  02:00  4  09:04  6  00:16  5
                                                    00:26     01:21    -00:13     01:05     00:41     00:16     00:56     01:02     00:44     01:37     00:56     00:19     00:14     00:04   
  5. Oleg Koshik                00:55:44 18:32:13   02:34  6  06:27  4  10:08  4  14:46  6  20:08  7  22:16  5  26:50  8  30:36  8  35:06  6  41:07  6  46:35  5  48:20  5  55:31  5  55:44  5 00:55:44
     7775 SRD                                       02:34  6  03:53  3  03:41  5  04:38 11  05:22  8  02:08  3  04:34 10  03:46  5  04:30  8  06:01  6  05:28  7  01:45  2  07:11  2  00:13  3
                                                    00:33     00:21     00:14     02:20     01:52     00:04     02:18     01:10     02:01     01:56     01:22     00:04    -01:39     00:01   
  6. Tarmo Tüür                 00:59:56 18:03:10   02:38  8  07:20  6  11:05  6  14:17  5  19:31  5  22:25  6  26:18  7  30:31  7  34:26  5  40:55  5  46:56  6  49:28  6  59:38  6  59:56  6 00:59:56
     5115                                           02:38  8  04:42  5  03:45  6  03:12  4  05:14  7  02:54  8  03:53  9  04:13  8  03:55  7  06:29  8  06:01  9  02:32  5  10:10 11  00:18 10
                                                    00:37     01:10     00:18     00:54     01:44     00:50     01:37     01:37     01:26     02:24     01:55     00:51     01:20     00:06   
  7. Aigar Udras                00:59:58 18:22:23   03:14 11  08:27 11  13:17 10  16:45 10  22:08  9  24:49  9  27:25  9  31:40  9  35:30  7  41:36  7  47:41  7  50:24  7  59:43  7  59:58  7 00:59:58
    10785                                           03:14 11  05:13 10  04:50  8  03:28  8  05:23  9  02:41  6  02:36  5  04:15  9  03:50  6  06:06  7  06:05 10  02:43  6  09:19  8  00:15  4
                                                    01:13     01:41     01:23     01:10     01:53     00:37     00:20     01:39     01:21     02:01     01:59     01:02     00:29     00:03   
  8. Tanel Täheste              01:00:20 16:15:51   01:59  1  07:01  5  13:12  9  16:24  9  20:34  8  23:37  8  25:47  5  30:30  6  40:23 10  45:23 10  49:54  9  52:53  9  60:03  8  60:20  8 01:00:20
    14329 Tartu                                     01:59  1  05:02  9  06:11 10  03:12  4  04:10  4  03:03  9  02:10  1  04:43 10  09:53 11  05:00  4  04:31  3  02:59  9  07:10  1  00:17  7
                                                   -00:02     01:30     02:44     00:54     00:40     00:59    -00:06     02:07     07:24     00:55     00:25     01:18    -01:40     00:05   
  9. Sander Valvas              01:02:05 17:42:24   03:00 10  08:19 10  15:15 11  18:47 11  24:17 10  26:59 10  29:55 10  33:57 10  37:42  9  44:19  9  49:49  8  52:35  8  61:48  9  62:05  9 01:02:05
     4315 Tartu                                     03:00 10  05:19 11  06:56 11  03:32  9  05:30 10  02:42  7  02:56  6  04:02  7  03:45  5  06:37  9  05:30  8  02:46  7  09:13  7  00:17  7
                                                    00:59     01:47     03:29     01:14     02:00     00:38     00:40     01:26     01:16     02:32     01:24     01:05     00:23     00:05   
 10. Margus Väli                01:03:34 18:23:24   02:44  9  07:29  9  12:08  7  15:20  7  19:50  6  23:33  7  26:08  6  30:06  5  35:36  8  43:50  8  50:47 10  53:34 10  63:13 10  63:34 10 01:03:34
     6810 AS Webmedia                               02:44  9  04:45  6  04:39  7  03:12  4  04:30  6  03:43 10  02:35  4  03:58  6  05:30 10  08:14 11  06:57 11  02:47  8  09:39  9  00:21 11
                                                    00:43     01:13     01:12     00:54     01:00     01:39     00:19     01:22     03:01     04:09     02:51     01:06     00:49     00:09   
 11. Markel Mahla               01:09:12 17:30:59   02:35  7  07:20  6  12:21  8  15:54  8  24:52 11  29:03 11  33:37 11  38:29 11  43:37 11  50:20 11  55:26 11  58:54 11  68:55 11  69:12 11 01:09:12
    15081                                           02:35  7  04:45  6  05:01  9  03:33 10  08:58 11  04:11 11  04:34 10  04:52 11  05:08  9  06:43 10  05:06  6  03:28 11  10:01 10  00:17  7
                                                    00:34     01:13     01:34     01:15     05:28     02:07     02:18     02:16     02:39     02:38     01:00     01:47     01:11     00:05   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:59     03:32     03:14     02:17     03:21     02:00     02:10     02:31     02:29     04:05     03:57     01:41     07:10     00:12   00:40:38

M55 Rada (4): 13 KP 5.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 35)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 42)   9.( 45)  10.( 48)  11.( 49)  12.( 54)  13.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Heini Tammik               00:48:20 17:57:37   02:15  2  06:33  3  09:49  1  12:45  1  17:09  1  19:03  1  21:45  1  24:53  1  28:36  1  33:40  1  37:54  1  39:54  1  48:02  1  48:20  1 00:48:20
     1311 Kape                                      02:15  2  04:18  3  03:16  1  02:56  2  04:24  2  01:54  1  02:42  2  03:08  1  03:43  3  05:04  1  04:14  1  02:00  1  08:08  4  00:18  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tõnu Tolm                  00:49:48 18:23:29   02:15  2  06:24  2  10:44  2  13:36  2  17:31  2  19:50  2  22:21  2  25:42  2  29:20  2  34:42  2  39:46  2  41:49  2  49:29  2  49:48  2 00:49:48
     2599 Võru                                      02:15  2  04:09  2  04:20  2  02:52  1  03:55  1  02:19  3  02:31  1  03:21  2  03:38  2  05:22  3  05:04  3  02:03  2  07:40  2  00:19  4
                                                    00:00    -00:09     01:04    -00:04    -00:29     00:25    -00:11     00:13    -00:05     00:18     00:50     00:03    -00:28     00:01   
  3. Ago Käis                   00:54:16 16:26:25   02:01  1  06:06  1  11:15  3  14:23  3  21:43  3  23:44  3  26:28  3  30:34  3  34:11  3  39:26  3  44:19  3  47:14  3  54:04  3  54:16  3 00:54:16
     4314 Kobras                                    02:01  1  04:05  1  05:09  4  03:08  3  07:20  5  02:01  2  02:44  3  04:06  4  03:37  1  05:15  2  04:53  2  02:55  4  06:50  1  00:12  1
                                                   -00:14    -00:13     01:53     00:12     02:56     00:07     00:02     00:58    -00:06     00:11     00:39     00:55    -01:18    -00:06   
  4. Andres Kiviste             01:01:23 17:18:47   03:19  4  08:45  4  14:27  5  19:52  5  24:25  5  26:58  4  30:56  5  34:44  5  39:00  4  44:38  4  50:24  4  52:58  4  61:05  4  61:23  4 01:01:23
     5064 EPMÜ                                      03:19  4  05:26  5  05:42  5  05:25  5  04:33  3  02:33  4  03:58  5  03:48  3  04:16  4  05:38  4  05:46  4  02:34  3  08:07  3  00:18  2
                                                    01:04     01:08     02:26     02:29     00:09     00:39     01:16     00:40     00:33     00:34     01:32     00:34    -00:01     00:00   
  5. Kaarel Tiganik             01:11:34 17:08:25   03:30  5  08:48  5  13:46  4  17:40  4  23:40  4  27:08  5  30:13  4  34:33  4  41:11  5  49:39  5  56:49  5  60:35  5  71:12  5  71:34  5 01:11:34
     7638 Kobras                                    03:30  5  05:18  4  04:58  3  03:54  4  06:00  4  03:28  5  03:05  4  04:20  5  06:38  5  08:28  5  07:10  5  03:46  5  10:37  5  00:22  5
                                                    01:15     01:00     01:42     00:58     01:36     01:34     00:23     01:12     02:55     03:24     02:56     01:46     02:29     00:04   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:01     04:05     03:16     02:52     03:55     01:54     02:31     03:08     03:37     05:04     04:14     02:00     06:50     00:12   00:45:39

M60 Rada (4): 13 KP 5.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 35)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 42)   9.( 45)  10.( 48)  11.( 49)  12.( 54)  13.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Madis Oras                 00:45:23 18:02:32   02:29  3  06:27  1  09:38  1  12:28  1  15:59  1  18:05  1  20:40  1  23:54  1  26:43  1  31:12  1  35:41  1  37:36  1  45:02  1  45:23  1 00:45:23
      143 Ilves                                     02:29  3  03:58  1  03:11  1  02:50  1  03:31  1  02:06  1  02:35  2  03:14  1  02:49  1  04:29  1  04:29  1  01:55  1  07:26  1  00:21  6
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mati Külaase               00:52:36 17:16:52   02:49  5  06:58  3  10:56  3  13:57  3  18:56  3  21:44  3  24:04  3  27:40  2  30:57  2  36:27  2  42:23  2  44:34  2  52:20  2  52:36  2 00:52:36
     3685 Võru                                      02:49  5  04:09  2  03:58  4  03:01  2  04:59  3  02:48  5  02:20  1  03:36  2  03:17  2  05:30  2  05:56  4  02:11  2  07:46  2  00:16  2
                                                    00:20     00:11     00:47     00:11     01:28     00:42    -00:15     00:22     00:28     01:01     01:27     00:16     00:20    -00:05   
  3. Ülo Needo                  00:56:02 18:45:46   02:23  1  06:44  2  10:52  2  13:56  2  18:29  2  20:57  2  23:54  2  27:41  3  31:08  3  37:35  3  43:01  3  46:38  3  55:48  3  56:02  3 00:56:02
     1404 Kobras                                    02:23  1  04:21  3  04:08  5  03:04  3  04:33  2  02:28  3  02:57  3  03:47  3  03:27  4  06:27  5  05:26  3  03:37  6  09:10  5  00:14  1
                                                   -00:06     00:23     00:57     00:14     01:02     00:22     00:22     00:33     00:38     01:58     00:57     01:42     01:44    -00:07   
  4. Rein Prank                 01:03:39 18:48:20   02:27  2  07:19  4  12:05  6  15:19  6  20:22  6  23:26  6  31:00  5  34:56  4  38:13  4  45:08  4  52:28  4  54:40  4  63:19  4  63:39  4 01:03:39
      708 Kape                                      02:27  2  04:52  6  04:46  6  03:14  4  05:03  4  03:04  6  07:34  4  03:56  4  03:17  2  06:55  6  07:20  6  02:12  3  08:39  4  00:20  4
                                                   -00:02     00:54     01:35     00:24     01:32     00:58     04:59     00:42     00:28     02:26     02:51     00:17     01:13    -00:01   
  5. Väino Kivioja              01:04:13 17:16:09   02:56  6  07:38  6  11:32  5  14:51  4  20:05  4  22:42  5  31:07  6  36:10  5  41:31  6  47:18  5  52:38  5  55:34  5  63:53  5  64:13  5 01:04:13
     8997 Ruusa                                     02:56  6  04:42  5  03:54  2  03:19  5  05:14  5  02:37  4  08:25  5  05:03  5  05:21  6  05:47  3  05:20  2  02:56  4  08:19  3  00:20  4
                                                    00:27     00:44     00:43     00:29     01:43     00:31     05:50     01:49     02:32     01:18     00:51     01:01     00:53    -00:01   
  6. Endel Remmet               01:06:25 17:16:15   02:48  4  07:29  5  11:25  4  14:57  5  20:11  5  22:28  4  30:53  4  36:14  6  41:23  5  47:21  6  53:17  6  56:31  6  66:06  6  66:25  6 01:06:25
      706 Kape                                      02:48  4  04:41  4  03:56  3  03:32  6  05:14  5  02:17  2  08:25  5  05:21  6  05:09  5  05:58  4  05:56  4  03:14  5  09:35  6  00:19  3
                                                    00:19     00:43     00:45     00:42     01:43     00:11     05:50     02:07     02:20     01:29     01:27     01:19     02:09    -00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:23     03:58     03:11     02:50     03:31     02:06     02:20     03:14     02:49     04:29     04:29     01:55     07:26     00:14   00:44:55

N18 Rada (4): 13 KP 5.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 35)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 42)   9.( 45)  10.( 48)  11.( 49)  12.( 54)  13.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Getter Matto               01:10:06 15:09:22   03:31  1  09:51  1  15:51  1  20:00  1  26:21  1  29:37  1  32:50  1  36:57  1  41:39  1  48:26  1  55:05  1  57:44  1  69:47  1  70:06  1 01:10:06
    10142 Kobras                                    03:31  1  06:20  1  06:00  1  04:09  1  06:21  1  03:16  1  03:13  1  04:07  1  04:42  1  06:47  1  06:39  1  02:39  1  12:03  1  00:19  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:31     06:20     06:00     04:09     06:21     03:16     03:13     04:07     04:42     06:47     06:39     02:39     12:03     00:19   01:10:06

N21A Rada (4): 13 KP 5.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 35)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 42)   9.( 45)  10.( 48)  11.( 49)  12.( 54)  13.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Helle Hallik               00:49:17 15:08:31   02:20  1  07:42  4  11:27  3  14:15  3  18:09  2  20:19  1  22:24  1  25:43  1  28:38  1  33:50  1  38:24  1  40:25  1  49:01  1  49:17  1 00:49:17
     3049 JOKA                                      02:20  1  05:22  4  03:45  3  02:48  2  03:54  1  02:10  1  02:05  1  03:19  2  02:55  1  05:12  1  04:34  1  02:01  2  08:36  4  00:16  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kadri Limberg              00:51:39 15:23:35   02:36  4  07:07  1  10:43  1  13:35  2  18:33  3  20:46  2  23:31  2  27:08  2  30:22  2  35:38  2  40:50  2  42:58  2  51:22  2  51:39  2 00:51:39
     3585 LSF PT                                    02:36  4  04:31  2  03:36  1  02:52  3  04:58  3  02:13  2  02:45  3  03:37  3  03:14  3  05:16  2  05:12  2  02:08  3  08:24  3  00:17  4
                                                    00:16    -00:51    -00:09     00:04     01:04     00:03     00:40     00:18     00:19     00:04     00:38     00:07    -00:12     00:01   
  3. Liina Palu                 00:59:46 17:41:27   02:31  3  07:09  2  10:53  2  13:33  1  18:08  1  25:11  5  27:55  5  30:54  3  33:55  3  40:30  3  49:58  4  51:55  3  59:29  3  59:46  3 00:59:46
     5009 Koop                                      02:31  3  04:38  3  03:44  2  02:40  1  04:35  2  07:03  6  02:44  2  02:59  1  03:01  2  06:35  4  09:28  6  01:57  1  07:34  1  00:17  4
                                                    00:11    -00:44    -00:01    -00:08     00:41     04:53     00:39    -00:20     00:06     01:23     04:54    -00:04    -01:02     00:01   
  4. Mari Arold                 01:02:48 18:20:38   03:01  5  07:30  3  11:50  5  16:05  5  21:05  5  24:05  4  27:42  4  31:56  4  36:44  4  42:59  4  49:24  3  53:42  4  62:33  4  62:48  4 01:02:48
     3016                                           03:01  5  04:29  1  04:20  5  04:15  6  05:00  4  03:00  5  03:37  5  04:14  4  04:48  5  06:15  3  06:25  4  04:18  6  08:51  5  00:15  1
                                                    00:41    -00:53     00:35     01:27     01:06     00:50     01:32     00:55     01:53     01:03     01:51     02:17     00:15    -00:01   
  5. Külli Leiger               01:03:32 15:30:37   02:20  1  07:42  4  11:28  4  14:20  4  20:29  4  23:12  3  26:30  3  34:49  5  39:08  5  47:20  5  52:45  5  54:59  5  63:16  5  63:32  5 01:03:32
     4436 Kape                                      02:20  1  05:22  4  03:46  4  02:52  3  06:09  5  02:43  3  03:18  4  08:19  6  04:19  4  08:12  6  05:25  3  02:14  4  08:17  2  00:16  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:01     00:04     02:15     00:33     01:13     05:00     01:24     03:00     00:51     00:13    -00:19     00:00   
  6. Mari Fjodorov              01:18:33 17:40:16   03:12  6  09:14  6  13:54  6  17:57  6  24:23  6  27:19  6  36:29  6  41:25  6  46:16  6  53:39  6  62:58  6  66:04  6  78:07  6  78:33  6 01:18:33
    15005 Otepää                                    03:12  6  06:02  6  04:40  6  04:03  5  06:26  6  02:56  4  09:10  6  04:56  5  04:51  6  07:23  5  09:19  5  03:06  5  12:03  6  00:26  6
                                                    00:52     00:40     00:55     01:15     02:32     00:46     07:05     01:37     01:56     02:11     04:45     01:05     03:27     00:10   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:20     04:29     03:36     02:40     03:54     02:10     02:05     02:59     02:55     05:12     04:34     01:57     07:34     00:15   00:46:40

N35 Rada (4): 13 KP 5.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 35)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 42)   9.( 45)  10.( 48)  11.( 49)  12.( 54)  13.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kristi Vassil              00:46:13 17:14:55   02:27  1  07:03  1  10:11  1  12:45  1  17:08  1  18:59  1  21:11  1  24:17  1  27:06  1  32:19  1  36:32  1  38:23  1  45:57  1  46:13  1 00:46:13
      557 Ilves                                     02:27  1  04:36  1  03:08  1  02:34  1  04:23  1  01:51  1  02:12  1  03:06  1  02:49  1  05:13  1  04:13  1  01:51  1  07:34  1  00:16  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Maris Lepik                01:14:40 18:00:57   02:45  2  08:13  2  13:03  2  16:37  2  22:39  2  31:07  2  34:07  2  38:34  2  44:58  2  52:42  2  62:19  2  64:48  2  74:25  2  74:40  2 01:14:40
    16651 Kobras                                    02:45  2  05:28  2  04:50  2  03:34  2  06:02  2  08:28  4  03:00  2  04:27  2  06:24  4  07:44  3  09:37  4  02:29  2  09:37  2  00:15  1
                                                    00:18     00:52     01:42     01:00     01:39     06:37     00:48     01:21     03:35     02:31     05:24     00:38     02:03    -00:01   
  3. Sigrid Saluri              01:20:06 17:52:54   03:53  3  10:56  3  16:51  3  21:23  3  29:32  3  33:14  3  37:33  3  42:32  3  48:10  3  55:50  3  63:19  3  66:52  3  79:34  3  80:06  3 01:20:06
    12211 Kobras                                    03:53  3  07:03  3  05:55  3  04:32  3  08:09  4  03:42  3  04:19  4  04:59  3  05:38  3  07:40  2  07:29  3  03:33  3  12:42  4  00:32  3
                                                    01:26     02:27     02:47     01:58     03:46     01:51     02:07     01:53     02:49     02:27     03:16     01:42     05:08     00:16   
  4. Annika Timpka              01:22:21 16:55:21   04:16  4  13:05  4  19:05  4  23:58  4  31:43  4  35:02  4  38:56  4  44:27  4  49:44  4  57:57  4  65:21  4  69:12  4  81:49  4  82:21  4 01:22:21
    14022 KVÜÕA                                     04:16  4  08:49  4  06:00  4  04:53  4  07:45  3  03:19  2  03:54  3  05:31  4  05:17  2  08:13  4  07:24  2  03:51  4  12:37  3  00:32  3
                                                    01:49     04:13     02:52     02:19     03:22     01:28     01:42     02:25     02:28     03:00     03:11     02:00     05:03     00:16   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:27     04:36     03:08     02:34     04:23     01:51     02:12     03:06     02:49     05:13     04:13     01:51     07:34     00:15   00:46:12

N40 Rada (4): 13 KP 5.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 35)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 42)   9.( 45)  10.( 48)  11.( 49)  12.( 54)  13.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Reet Rosenberg             01:07:25 16:40:31   02:37  2  08:54  2  14:15  3  17:24  1  26:22  4  28:39  2  31:41  1  37:59  1  42:38  1  50:23  1  56:25  1  58:49  1  67:11  1  67:25  1 01:07:25
     4412 Kobras                                    02:37  2  06:17  3  05:21  4  03:09  1  08:58  5  02:17  2  03:02  1  06:18  5  04:39  1  07:45  2  06:02  2  02:24  1  08:22  1  00:14  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ehtel Taevere              01:13:39 17:51:19   02:27  1  11:03  4  15:17  4  18:32  4  23:09  1  25:24  1  36:48  4  40:15  4  51:02  4  56:27  4  62:18  2  64:56  2  73:22  2  73:39  2 01:13:39
     5008 Kape                                      02:27  1  08:36  5  04:14  1  03:15  2  04:37  1  02:15  1  11:24  4  03:27  1  10:47  5  05:25  1  05:51  1  02:38  2  08:26  2  00:17  2
                                                   -00:10     02:19    -01:07     00:06    -04:21    -00:02     08:22    -02:51     06:08    -02:20    -00:11     00:14     00:04     00:03   
  3. Ellen Tohvri               01:17:42 16:31:09   03:29  4  08:54  2  13:36  1  18:06  2  24:36  2  29:31  3  33:23  2  39:03  2  45:35  3  54:55  2  63:03  3  67:13  3  77:23  3  77:42  3 01:17:42
    11996 Assets                                    03:29  4  05:25  1  04:42  2  04:30  3  06:30  4  04:55  4  03:52  3  05:40  3  06:32  3  09:20  4  08:08  5  04:10  4  10:10  3  00:19  3
                                                    00:52    -00:52    -00:39     01:21    -02:28     02:38     00:50    -00:38     01:53     01:35     02:06     01:46     01:48     00:05   
  4. Imbi Soomets               01:17:47 16:31:05   03:22  3  08:50  1  13:41  2  18:11  3  24:38  3  29:59  4  33:24  3  39:08  3  45:34  2  54:58  3  63:04  4  67:18  4  77:28  4  77:47  4 01:17:47
    14401                                           03:22  3  05:28  2  04:51  3  04:30  3  06:27  3  05:21  5  03:25  2  05:44  4  06:26  2  09:24  5  08:06  4  04:14  5  10:10  3  00:19  3
                                                    00:45    -00:49    -00:30     01:21    -02:31     03:04     00:23    -00:34     01:47     01:39     02:04     01:50     01:48     00:05   
  5. Kersti Kristjuhan          01:34:45 17:29:04   04:44  5  13:16  5  19:55  5  25:15  5  31:15  5  35:04  5  48:09  5  53:16  5  60:34  5  69:29  5  77:29  5  81:23  5  94:10  5  94:45  5 01:34:45
     1084 HOK                                       04:44  5  08:32  4  06:39  5  05:20  5  06:00  2  03:49  3  13:05  5  05:07  2  07:18  4  08:55  3  08:00  3  03:54  3  12:47  5  00:35  5
                                                    02:07     02:15     01:18     02:11    -02:58     01:32     10:03    -01:11     02:39     01:10     01:58     01:30     04:25     00:21   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:27     05:25     04:14     03:09     04:37     02:15     03:02     03:27     04:39     05:25     05:51     02:24     08:22     00:14   00:55:31

N45 Rada (4): 13 KP 5.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 35)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 42)   9.( 45)  10.( 48)  11.( 49)  12.( 54)  13.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Reet Johanson              00:52:21 16:46:22   02:35  6  07:53  4  11:20  2  14:19  2  18:01  1  21:51  3  24:07  2  27:33  1  30:49  1  36:14  1  41:43  1  44:05  1  52:06  1  52:21  1 00:52:21
     1487 Kobras                                    02:35  6  05:18  5  03:27  1  02:59  2  03:42  1  03:50  9  02:16  1  03:26  1  03:16  2  05:25  3  05:29  6  02:22  3  08:01  1  00:15  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Airi Alnek                 00:55:05 17:28:33   02:31  3  07:32  2  11:34  4  14:34  3  19:08  3  21:30  2  24:36  3  28:06  2  33:25  2  39:20  2  44:00  2  46:09  2  54:43  2  55:05  2 00:55:05
     1301 Võru                                      02:31  3  05:01  3  04:02  3  03:00  3  04:34  3  02:22  2  03:06  3  03:30  2  05:19  8  05:55  5  04:40  1  02:09  2  08:34  3  00:22  8
                                                   -00:04    -00:17     00:35     00:01     00:52    -01:28     00:50     00:04     02:03     00:30    -00:49    -00:13     00:33     00:07   
  3. Saima Värton               00:57:59 19:13:39   02:31  3  06:38  1  10:49  1  13:37  1  20:16  4  22:38  4  26:24  4  30:45  3  35:00  3  41:23  3  46:31  3  48:56  3  57:43  3  57:59  3 00:57:59
      213 Kobras                                    02:31  3  04:07  1  04:11  5  02:48  1  06:39  8  02:22  2  03:46  6  04:21  6  04:15  4  06:23  8  05:08  4  02:25  5  08:47  6  00:16  4
                                                   -00:04    -01:11     00:44    -00:11     02:57    -01:28     01:30     00:55     00:59     00:58    -00:21     00:03     00:46     00:01   
  4. Kaie Konsap                00:58:52 18:58:08   02:32  5  08:04  7  12:09  5  15:42  5  20:55  5  23:28  5  26:36  5  35:03  6  38:17  6  43:26  5  48:28  4  50:28  4  58:37  4  58:52  4 00:58:52
     4499 Võru                                      02:32  5  05:32  7  04:05  4  03:33  8  05:13  6  02:33  6  03:08  4  08:27  8  03:14  1  05:09  2  05:02  3  02:00  1  08:09  2  00:15  1
                                                   -00:03     00:14     00:38     00:34     01:31    -01:17     00:52     05:01    -00:02    -00:16    -00:27    -00:22     00:08     00:00   
  5. Tiiu Kaasik                01:01:09 17:09:56   02:58  7  07:51  3  13:53  7  17:18  7  22:06  6  25:26  8  29:07  6  33:05  4  38:02  5  44:10  6  49:27  6  51:50  5  60:53  5  61:09  5 01:01:09
      102 Ilves                                     02:58  7  04:53  2  06:02  9  03:25  6  04:48  4  03:20  8  03:41  5  03:58  4  04:57  6  06:08  6  05:17  5  02:23  4  09:03  7  00:16  4
                                                    00:23    -00:25     02:35     00:26     01:06    -00:30     01:25     00:32     01:41     00:43    -00:12     00:01     01:02     00:01   
  6. Anne Arold                 01:02:41 18:06:52   02:22  1  07:59  5  13:44  6  16:59  6  22:44  7  24:56  6  31:10  7  35:06  7  39:25  7  44:17  7  49:15  5  53:52  6  62:26  6  62:41  6 01:02:41
     3235 Ilves                                     02:22  1  05:37  8  05:45  7  03:15  5  05:45  7  02:12  1  06:14  8  03:56  3  04:19  5  04:52  1  04:58  2  04:37  9  08:34  3  00:15  1
                                                   -00:13     00:19     02:18     00:16     02:03    -01:38     03:58     00:30     01:03    -00:33    -00:31     02:15     00:33     00:00   
  7. Marje Tobreluts            01:04:25 16:52:31   02:29  2  07:59  5  11:32  3  14:43  4  18:37  2  21:07  1  23:39  1  33:29  5  37:19  4  42:53  4  51:19  7  55:23  7  64:08  7  64:25  7 01:04:25
     1314 Kobras                                    02:29  2  05:30  6  03:33  2  03:11  4  03:54  2  02:30  5  02:32  2  09:50  9  03:50  3  05:34  4  08:26  9  04:04  8  08:45  5  00:17  7
                                                   -00:06     00:12     00:06     00:12     00:12    -01:20     00:16     06:24     00:34     00:09     02:57     01:42     00:44     00:02   
  8. Riina Kivikas              01:09:15 17:13:41   03:25  8  08:42  8  14:18  8  17:49  8  22:50  8  25:18  7  34:55  8  39:04  8  44:02  8  50:10  8  56:08  8  59:12  8  68:59  8  69:15  8 01:09:15
      707 Ilves                                     03:25  8  05:17  4  05:36  6  03:31  7  05:01  5  02:28  4  09:37  9  04:09  5  04:58  7  06:08  6  05:58  7  03:04  7  09:47  8  00:16  4
                                                    00:50    -00:01     02:09     00:32     01:19    -01:22     07:21     00:43     01:42     00:43     00:29     00:42     01:46     00:01   
  9. Sirje Lind                 01:17:02 17:52:41   03:56  9  11:57  9  17:42  9  22:13  9  29:00  9  32:08  9  36:25  9  41:35  9  47:29  9  55:40  9  61:48  9  64:32  9  76:36  9  77:02  9 01:17:02
     3895 Kape                                      03:56  9  08:01  9  05:45  7  04:31  9  06:47  9  03:08  7  04:17  7  05:10  7  05:54  9  08:11  9  06:08  8  02:44  6  12:04  9  00:26  9
                                                    01:21     02:43     02:18     01:32     03:05    -00:42     02:01     01:44     02:38     02:46     00:39     00:22     04:03     00:11   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:22     04:07     03:27     02:48     03:42     02:12     02:16     03:26     03:14     04:52     04:40     02:00     08:01     00:15   00:47:22

VIPT Rada (5): 9 KP 3.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 39)   4.( 42)   5.( 44)   6.( 48)   7.( 36)   8.( 34)   9.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Lauri Pähn                 00:32:46 17:33:06   04:25  2  07:26  2  12:16  1  13:44  1  19:08  1  23:59  1  29:36  1  31:05  1  32:33  1  32:46  1 00:32:46
    16666 Võru                                      04:25  2  03:01  2  04:50  2  01:28  3  05:24  2  04:51  1  05:37  4  01:29  2  01:28  1  00:13  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kristo Sirk                00:35:00 17:15:50   05:04  5  08:04  3  12:46  2  14:08  2  20:21  2  27:30  2  31:37  2  33:15  2  34:46  2  35:00  2 00:35:00
    11785 Kobras                                    05:04  5  03:00  1  04:42  1  01:22  2  06:13  3  07:09  8  04:07  1  01:38  3  01:31  3  00:14  4
                                                    00:39    -00:01    -00:08    -00:06     00:49     02:18    -01:30     00:09     00:03     00:01   
  3. Ago Mägimets               00:35:49 16:30:54   03:46  1  07:09  1  16:02  5  17:05  4  22:08  3  27:31  3  32:42  3  34:09  3  35:37  3  35:49  3 00:35:49
    14475 Tartu                                     03:46  1  03:23  3  08:53  9  01:03  1  05:03  1  05:23  2  05:11  2  01:27  1  01:28  1  00:12  1
                                                   -00:39     00:22     04:03    -00:25    -00:21     00:32    -00:26    -00:02     00:00    -00:01   
  4. Piia Avaste                00:43:01 18:12:34   06:31 12  10:39  8  17:55  7  19:33  7  26:11  4  32:20  4  38:39  4  40:42  4  42:44  4  43:01  4 00:43:01
     1161 Tammed                                    06:31 12  04:08  7  07:16  6  01:38  5  06:38  5  06:09  4  06:19  7  02:03  5  02:02  6  00:17  9
                                                    02:06     01:07     02:26     00:10     01:14     01:18     00:42     00:34     00:34     00:04   
  5. Toomas Heering             00:46:31 17:39:58   04:30  3  08:06  4  20:13  9  21:57  9  28:16  5  35:07  5  40:59  5  43:38  5  46:10  5  46:31  5 00:46:31
     4444                                           04:30  3  03:36  4  12:07 20  01:44  7  06:19  4  06:51  6  05:52  6  02:39 15  02:32 13  00:21 14
                                                    00:05     00:35     07:17     00:16     00:55     02:00     00:15     01:10     01:04     00:08   
  6. Margus Paesalu             00:48:32 18:23:42   06:30 11  11:28 11  17:21  6  19:07  6  32:51 11  38:49  8  44:17  7  46:29  6  48:15  6  48:32  6 00:48:32
     9167 korp!Sakala/Eesti maaülik                 06:30 11  04:58 10  05:53  4  01:46  9  13:44 19  05:58  3  05:28  3  02:12  9  01:46  4  00:17  9
                                                    02:05     01:57     01:03     00:18     08:20     01:07    -00:09     00:43     00:18     00:04   
  7. Lembit Vassil              00:49:50 17:22:09   06:03 10  11:09  9  18:46  8  21:02  8  29:16  6  36:45  6  44:16  6  46:43  7  49:30  8  49:50  7 00:49:50
      460 Ilves                                     06:03 10  05:06 12  07:37  7  02:16 19  08:14 10  07:29 10  07:31 11  02:27 12  02:47 18  00:20 12
                                                    01:38     02:05     02:47     00:48     02:50     02:38     01:54     00:58     01:19     00:07   
  8. Uve Nummert                00:49:52 18:16:42   05:57  8  10:09  7  21:32 11  23:34 11  30:27  7  37:15  7  44:23  8  46:50  8  49:25  7  49:52  8 00:49:52
     1104 Kape                                      05:57  8  04:12  8  11:23 19  02:02 12  06:53  6  06:48  5  07:08  9  02:27 12  02:35 14  00:27 20
                                                    01:32     01:11     06:33     00:34     01:29     01:57     01:31     00:58     01:07     00:14   
  9. Olavi Tomson               00:51:37 17:54:41   04:32  4  08:21  5  15:28  4  17:30  5  32:39 10  39:30  9  46:24  9  49:00  9  51:17  9  51:37  9 00:51:37
       68 Kobras                                    04:32  4  03:49  5  07:07  5  02:02 12  15:09 20  06:51  6  06:54  8  02:36 14  02:17  7  00:20 12
                                                    00:07     00:48     02:17     00:34     09:45     02:00     01:17     01:07     00:49     00:07   
 10. Mait Bratka                00:53:53 17:21:37   05:57  8  11:14 10  21:00 10  22:52 10  31:31  8  39:30  9  48:14 10  50:53 10  53:34 10  53:53 10 00:53:53
     4932 TÜ                                        05:57  8  05:17 13  09:46 16  01:52 11  08:39 11  07:59 12  08:44 15  02:39 15  02:41 17  00:19 11
                                                    01:32     02:16     04:56     00:24     03:15     03:08     03:07     01:10     01:13     00:06   
 11. Kristofer Pähklepa         00:54:22 17:14:25   05:20  6  09:25  6  14:20  3  16:36  3  35:53 15  44:21 15  50:01 11  52:20 11  54:07 11  54:22 11 00:54:22
    11789 Kobras                                    05:20  6  04:05  6  04:55  3  02:16 19  19:17 21  08:28 14  05:40  5  02:19 11  01:47  5  00:15  7
                                                    00:55     01:04     00:05     00:48     13:53     03:37     00:03     00:50     00:19     00:02   
 12. Marju Kelviste             00:55:48 16:24:01   08:37 17  13:26 14  22:51 15  24:56 15  32:33  9  41:33 11  50:53 12  53:02 12  55:25 12  55:48 12 00:55:48
    14013 SA TÜK                                    08:37 17  04:49  9  09:25 14  02:05 14  07:37  9  09:00 16  09:20 16  02:09  8  02:23  9  00:23 19
                                                    04:12     01:48     04:35     00:37     02:13     04:09     03:43     00:40     00:55     00:10   
 13. Sigrid Paul                00:56:15 16:23:35   08:58 20  13:57 15  23:20 16  25:27 16  33:02 12  41:58 12  51:21 13  53:27 13  55:53 13  56:15 13 00:56:15
    14011 SA TÜK                                    08:58 20  04:59 11  09:23 13  02:07 16  07:35  8  08:56 15  09:23 17  02:06  7  02:26 11  00:22 15
                                                    04:33     01:58     04:33     00:39     02:11     04:05     03:46     00:37     00:58     00:09   
 14. Markus Koidu               00:58:18 18:09:03   08:46 18  14:19 16  22:15 13  24:29 13  34:06 14  42:03 13  53:16 16  55:34 14  58:04 14  58:18 14 00:58:18
    17812 Tartu Kesklinna Kool                      08:46 18  05:33 14  07:56  8  02:14 18  09:37 13  07:57 11  11:13 20  02:18 10  02:30 12  00:14  4
                                                    04:21     02:32     03:06     00:46     04:13     03:06     05:36     00:49     01:02     00:01   
 15. Arnold Kristjuhan          00:59:22 17:38:39   07:11 15  12:55 12  22:05 12  24:35 14  33:41 13  42:58 14  52:43 14  55:43 15  59:00 15  59:22 15 00:59:22
     8521                                           07:11 15  05:44 15  09:10 10  02:30 21  09:06 12  09:17 17  09:45 18  03:00 19  03:17 21  00:22 15
                                                    02:46     02:43     04:20     01:02     03:42     04:26     04:08     01:31     01:49     00:09   
 16. Vampula Oper               01:00:47 17:17:01   07:23 16  14:35 17  24:18 17  26:25 17  36:17 16  44:37 16  52:53 15  57:25 16  60:14 16  60:47 16 01:00:47
    10195 Võru                                      07:23 16  07:12 18  09:43 15  02:07 16  09:52 14  08:20 13  08:16 14  04:32 22  02:49 19  00:33 21
                                                    02:58     04:11     04:53     00:39     04:28     03:29     02:39     03:03     01:21     00:20   
 17. Anne Serv                  01:06:50 16:10:08   08:52 19  14:37 18  29:17 19  30:54 19  43:05 18  53:31 17  61:29 17  64:15 17  66:38 17  66:50 17 01:06:50
    13548 Põlva ÜG                                  08:52 19  05:45 16  14:40 21  01:37  4  12:11 17  10:26 19  07:58 12  02:46 18  02:23  9  00:12  1
                                                    04:27     02:44     09:50     00:09     06:47     05:35     02:21     01:17     00:55    -00:01   
 18. Tiiu Serv                  01:07:00 16:10:06   08:58 20  18:25 20  29:31 20  31:12 20  43:09 19  53:37 18  61:42 18  64:23 18  66:45 18  67:00 18 01:07:00
    11784 Põlva                                     08:58 20  09:27 20  11:06 18  01:41  6  11:57 16  10:28 20  08:05 13  02:41 17  02:22  8  00:15  7
                                                    04:33     06:26     06:16     00:13     06:33     05:37     02:28     01:12     00:54     00:02   
 19. Riina Laanjõe              01:11:26 16:58:25   05:48  7  17:40 19  43:01 22  44:49 22  51:46 22  59:00 22  66:24 20  68:27 20  71:04 19  71:26 19 01:11:26
     2335 Kobras                                    05:48  7  11:52 22  25:21 22  01:48 10  06:57  7  07:14  9  07:24 10  02:03  5  02:37 16  00:22 15
                                                    01:23     08:51     20:31     00:20     01:33     02:23     01:47     00:34     01:09     00:09   
 20. Kaur Kristjuhan            01:11:38 17:38:40   07:02 14  13:11 13  22:25 14  24:09 12  45:08 21  54:41 20  65:03 19  68:21 19  71:24 20  71:38 20 01:11:38
     8188 MRG                                       07:02 14  06:09 17  09:14 12  01:44  7  20:59 22  09:33 18  10:22 19  03:18 21  03:03 20  00:14  4
                                                    02:37     03:08     04:24     00:16     15:35     04:42     04:45     01:49     01:35     00:01   
 21. Terje Saarepuu             01:12:03 17:48:30   06:48 13  18:31 21  27:42 18  29:48 18  42:12 17  53:47 19  67:18 22  69:06 21  71:41 21  72:03 21 01:12:03
    12532                                           06:48 13  11:43 21  09:11 11  02:06 15  12:24 18  11:35 21  13:31 22  01:48  4  02:35 14  00:22 15
                                                    02:23     08:42     04:21     00:38     07:00     06:44     07:54     00:19     01:07     00:09   
 22. Peeter Põder               01:15:16 15:16:16   10:42 22  19:39 22  30:15 21  33:10 21  43:50 20  55:51 21  67:04 21  70:21 22  74:37 22  75:16 22 01:15:16
     4312                                           10:42 22  08:57 19  10:36 17  02:55 22  10:40 15  12:01 22  11:13 20  03:17 20  04:16 22  00:39 22
                                                    06:17     05:56     05:46     01:27     05:16     07:10     05:36     01:48     02:48     00:26   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:46     03:00     04:42     01:03     05:03     04:51     04:07     01:27     01:28     00:12   00:29:39

N50 Rada (5): 9 KP 3.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 39)   4.( 42)   5.( 44)   6.( 48)   7.( 36)   8.( 34)   9.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Aino Koser                 00:59:57 16:28:14   09:09  1  15:01  1  24:28  1  27:42  1  36:31  1  45:53  1  54:03  1  56:18  1  59:33  1  59:57  1 00:59:57
     3910 Ilves                                     09:09  1  05:52  1  09:27  1  03:14  1  08:49  1  09:22  1  08:10  1  02:15  1  03:15  1  00:24  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       09:09     05:52     09:27     03:14     08:49     09:22     08:10     02:15     03:15     00:24   00:59:57

N55 Rada (5): 9 KP 3.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 39)   4.( 42)   5.( 44)   6.( 48)   7.( 36)   8.( 34)   9.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Aili Laanjõe               00:47:57 18:12:07   07:17  1  11:44  1  19:12  1  21:30  1  29:42  1  36:16  1  43:07  1  45:10  1  47:37  1  47:57  1 00:47:57
     1989 Kobras                                    07:17  1  04:27  1  07:28  1  02:18  1  08:12  1  06:34  1  06:51  1  02:03  1  02:27  1  00:20  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       07:17     04:27     07:28     02:18     08:12     06:34     06:51     02:03     02:27     00:20   00:47:57

N60 Rada (5): 9 KP 3.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 39)   4.( 42)   5.( 44)   6.( 48)   7.( 36)   8.( 34)   9.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kaie Kivila                00:58:44 18:08:59   08:43  8  14:32  6  22:17  1  24:37  1  34:07  2  42:04  1  53:21  2  55:33  1  58:25  1  58:44  1 00:58:44
     2737 Ilves                                     08:43  8  05:49  5  07:45  1  02:20  5  09:30  5  07:57  2  11:17  6  02:12  3  02:52  3  00:19  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Leili Prans                00:59:16 16:39:22   06:47  2  11:50  2  28:46  6  30:43  6  38:05  5  47:06  5  54:23  4  56:51  3  58:57  2  59:16  2 00:59:16
     4910 Ilves                                     06:47  2  05:03  2  16:56  6  01:57  1  07:22  2  09:01  6  07:17  1  02:28  4  02:06  1  00:19  1
                                                   -01:56    -00:46     09:11    -00:23    -02:08     01:04    -04:00     00:16    -00:46     00:00   
  3. Kersti Ploom               00:59:37 18:08:15   08:32  7  13:47  4  23:29  3  25:50  2  34:00  1  42:31  2  53:58  3  56:09  2  59:15  3  59:37  3 00:59:37
     3745 Tartu                                     08:32  7  05:15  3  09:42  3  02:21  6  08:10  3  08:31  4  11:27  7  02:11  2  03:06  4  00:22  4
                                                   -00:11    -00:34     01:57     00:01    -01:20     00:34     00:10    -00:01     00:14     00:03   
  4. Maria Oper                 01:01:09 17:16:47   08:07  6  14:52  7  24:51  4  26:58  3  36:44  4  45:10  3  53:16  1  57:28  4  60:42  4  61:09  4 01:01:09
    10196 Võru                                      08:07  6  06:45  7  09:59  4  02:07  3  09:46  6  08:26  3  08:06  3  04:12  8  03:14  6  00:27  6
                                                   -00:36     00:56     02:14    -00:13     00:16     00:29    -03:11     02:00     00:22     00:08   
  5. Mare Leis                  01:01:26 18:20:28   05:51  1  10:17  1  33:49  7  36:11  7  42:06  7  48:28  7  55:51  6  58:30  6  61:07  5  61:26  5 01:01:26
     5012 Ilves                                     05:51  1  04:26  1  23:32  8  02:22  7  05:55  1  06:22  1  07:23  2  02:39  5  02:37  2  00:19  1
                                                   -02:52    -01:23     15:47     00:02    -03:35    -01:35    -03:54     00:27    -00:15     00:00   
  6. Maie Abram                 01:02:17 16:35:23   07:46  4  14:01  5  23:00  2  27:24  4  36:04  3  45:31  4  54:34  5  57:48  5  61:43  6  62:17  6 01:02:17
      146 Ilves                                     07:46  4  06:15  6  08:59  2  04:24  8  08:40  4  09:27  7  09:03  4  03:14  6  03:55  8  00:34  8
                                                   -00:57     00:26     01:14     02:04    -00:50     01:30    -02:14     01:02     01:03     00:15   
  7. Laine Saal                 01:06:21 17:54:58   07:29  3  12:51  3  25:36  5  27:39  5  38:31  6  47:27  6  60:48  7  62:50  7  65:56  7  66:21  7 01:06:21
     1330 Kobras                                    07:29  3  05:22  4  12:45  5  02:03  2  10:52  7  08:56  5  13:21  8  02:02  1  03:06  4  00:25  5
                                                   -01:14    -00:27     05:00    -00:17     01:22     00:59     02:04    -00:10     00:14     00:06   
  8. Ilona Vanaveski            01:18:04 16:34:47   07:57  5  16:34  8  37:57  8  40:11  8  51:18  8  61:35  8  70:40  8  74:13  8  77:36  8  78:04  8 01:18:04
     2734 Ilves                                     07:57  5  08:37  8  21:23  7  02:14  4  11:07  8  10:17  8  09:05  5  03:33  7  03:23  7  00:28  7
                                                   -00:46     02:48     13:38    -00:06     01:37     02:20    -02:12     01:21     00:31     00:09   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       05:51     04:26     07:45     01:57     05:55     06:22     07:17     02:02     02:06     00:19   00:44:00

M65 Rada (5): 9 KP 3.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 39)   4.( 42)   5.( 44)   6.( 48)   7.( 36)   8.( 34)   9.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Heino Mardiste             00:41:41 16:56:26   05:02  1  08:51  1  16:00  1  18:01  1  23:56  1  30:23  1  37:27  1  39:10  1  41:23  1  41:41  1 00:41:41
      676 Kape                                      05:02  1  03:49  1  07:09  1  02:01  2  05:55  1  06:27  1  07:04  1  01:43  1  02:13  1  00:18  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Jüri Zimmermann            01:01:01 17:55:28   06:58  2  12:01  2  20:54  2  22:44  2  32:56  2  43:15  2  54:23  2  58:10  2  60:42  2  61:01  2 01:01:01
      127 Kape                                      06:58  2  05:03  2  08:53  3  01:50  1  10:12  2  10:19  3  11:08  2  03:47  3  02:32  2  00:19  2
                                                    01:56     01:14     01:44    -00:11     04:17     03:52     04:04     02:04     00:19     00:01   
  3. Sulev Piiri                01:07:27 18:18:05   08:09  3  14:56  3  23:44  3  25:57  3  39:49  3  49:07  3  61:05  3  64:13  3  67:02  3  67:27  3 01:07:27
     4445 Kobras                                    08:09  3  06:47  3  08:48  2  02:13  3  13:52  3  09:18  2  11:58  3  03:08  2  02:49  3  00:25  3
                                                    03:07     02:58     01:39     00:12     07:57     02:51     04:54     01:25     00:36     00:07   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       05:02     03:49     07:09     01:50     05:55     06:27     07:04     01:43     02:13     00:18   00:41:30

M70 Rada (5): 9 KP 3.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 39)   4.( 42)   5.( 44)   6.( 48)   7.( 36)   8.( 34)   9.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Mihhail Taivere            00:40:48 17:54:29   04:47  1  08:13  1  14:06  1  15:48  1  25:26  2  31:24  1  36:24  1  38:36  1  40:32  1  40:48  1 00:40:48
     1677 Kape                                      04:47  1  03:26  1  05:53  1  01:42  2  09:38  4  05:58  1  05:00  1  02:12  4  01:56  1  00:16  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Rudolf Mürk                00:49:44 17:22:54   05:34  2  09:59  2  16:15  2  17:55  2  24:33  1  39:31  3  45:54  2  47:32  2  49:29  2  49:44  2 00:49:44
     1064 Võru                                      05:34  2  04:25  2  06:16  2  01:40  1  06:38  1  14:58  4  06:23  2  01:38  1  01:57  2  00:15  1
                                                    00:47     00:59     00:23    -00:02    -03:00     09:00     01:23    -00:34     00:01    -00:01   
  3. Rein Raid                  00:51:38 17:21:21   06:56  3  11:43  3  19:09  3  21:31  3  29:12  3  35:28  2  47:11  3  49:13  3  51:16  3  51:38  3 00:51:38
     4336 Kape                                      06:56  3  04:47  3  07:26  3  02:22  3  07:41  3  06:16  2  11:43  4  02:02  2  02:03  3  00:22  3
                                                    02:09     01:21     01:33     00:40    -01:57     00:18     06:43    -00:10     00:07     00:06   
  4. Valter Ploom               00:55:32 18:10:28   07:20  4  14:39  4  26:17  4  29:24  4  36:21  4  43:41  4  50:38  4  52:41  4  55:09  4  55:32  4 00:55:32
     3746 SA Tartu VTHK                             07:20  4  07:19  4  11:38  4  03:07  4  06:57  2  07:20  3  06:57  3  02:03  3  02:28  4  00:23  4
                                                    02:33     03:53     05:45     01:25    -02:41     01:22     01:57    -00:09     00:32     00:07   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:47     03:26     05:53     01:40     06:38     05:58     05:00     01:38     01:56     00:15   00:37:11

VIPL Rada (6): 12 KP 3.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 35)   2.( 36)   3.( 38)   4.( 45)   5.( 46)   6.( 47)   7.( 55)   8.( 49)   9.( 53)  10.( 56)  11.( 57)  12.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Pille Vinne                00:36:59 17:34:11   02:30  2  05:53 18  08:36  6  12:29  4  14:46  4  16:32  4  22:11  3  26:32  3  31:04  1  33:46  1  35:22  1  36:42  1  36:59  1 00:36:59
    15052 Põlva                                     02:30  2  03:23 31  02:43  2  03:53  5  02:17  4  01:46  4  05:39  4  04:21  1  04:32  1  02:42  1  01:36  3  01:20  2  00:17  5
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Miina Käos                 00:38:49 16:59:31   02:38  3  04:19  3  07:38  3  11:13  2  13:15  2  15:20  2  21:08  2  26:18  2  32:43  2  35:48  2  37:11  2  38:34  2  38:49  2 00:38:49
     5465 LSF PT                                    02:38  3  01:41  6  03:19  4  03:35  3  02:02  3  02:05  5  05:48  5  05:10  7  06:25  6  03:05  3  01:23  1  01:23  4  00:15  2
                                                    00:08    -01:42     00:36    -00:18    -00:15     00:19     00:09     00:49     01:53     00:23    -00:13     00:03    -00:02   
  3. Sander Meitsar             00:40:21 17:16:55   02:13  1  03:22  1  06:07  1  08:59  1  10:56  1  12:29  1  17:44  1  22:09  1  33:00  3  36:05  3  38:16  3  39:54  3  40:21  3 00:40:21
    17235 Tuuliku Reisid                            02:13  1  01:09  1  02:45  3  02:52  1  01:57  1  01:33  2  05:15  1  04:25  2  10:51 30  03:05  3  02:11 16  01:38 11  00:27 23
                                                   -00:17    -02:14     00:02    -01:01    -00:20    -00:13    -00:24     00:04     06:19     00:23     00:35     00:18     00:10   
  4. Katri Hirv                 00:41:41 17:41:05   02:42  5  04:09  2  07:41  4  11:21  3  13:43  3  15:54  3  22:58  4  27:57  4  33:39  4  38:13  4  39:53  4  41:22  4  41:41  4 00:41:41
     4239 Võru                                      02:42  5  01:27  2  03:32  7  03:40  4  02:22  5  02:11  7  07:04  6  04:59  5  05:42  4  04:34 17  01:40  5  01:29  7  00:19 10
                                                    00:12    -01:56     00:49    -00:13     00:05     00:25     01:25     00:38     01:10     01:52     00:04     00:09     00:02   
  5. Viljo Randoja              00:43:42 16:07:06   04:02 23  05:53 18  09:14  8  17:07 13  19:05 11  20:50 10  26:12  5  31:02  5  36:47  5  40:07  5  41:54  5  43:24  5  43:42  5 00:43:42
    16610 Põlva                                     04:02 23  01:51  7  03:21  6  07:53 26  01:58  2  01:45  3  05:22  2  04:50  4  05:45  5  03:20  5  01:47  9  01:30  8  00:18  8
                                                    01:32    -01:32     00:38     04:00    -00:19    -00:01    -00:17     00:29     01:13     00:38     00:11     00:10     00:01   
  6. Liivi Parik                00:46:36 18:03:32   03:23 14  05:17  9  09:26 11  13:43  7  16:34  7  18:54  7  27:03  6  32:15  6  39:14  6  42:54  6  44:43  6  46:13  6  46:36  6 00:46:36
      925 Otepää                                    03:23 14  01:54 10  04:09 12  04:17  7  02:51 11  02:20 10  08:09 10  05:12  8  06:59 10  03:40  7  01:49 11  01:30  8  00:23 20
                                                    00:53    -01:29     01:26     00:24     00:34     00:34     02:30     00:51     02:27     00:58     00:13     00:10     00:06   
  7. Riho Laanoja               00:49:02 15:58:16   02:58  7  05:04  7  08:39  7  13:35  5  16:06  5  18:35  5  27:24  7  33:11  7  41:01  7  44:58  7  46:45  7  48:45  7  49:02  7 00:49:02
    16220 Põlva Politsei                            02:58  7  02:06 12  03:35  8  04:56 10  02:31  7  02:29 17  08:49 13  05:47 12  07:50 17  03:57 11  01:47  9  02:00 19  00:17  5
                                                    00:28    -01:17     00:52     01:03     00:14     00:43     03:10     01:26     03:18     01:15     00:11     00:40     00:00   
  8. Maria Meitsar              00:52:17 17:11:44   03:18 10  05:34 16  09:41 12  13:55  9  17:10  9  19:27  9  30:25  8  37:23  9  44:03  8  48:04  8  50:09  8  51:55  8  52:17  8 00:52:17
    17346 Saverna                                   03:18 10  02:16 18  04:07 11  04:14  6  03:15 14  02:17  8  10:58 20  06:58 17  06:40  7  04:01 12  02:05 15  01:46 15  00:22 17
                                                    00:48    -01:07     01:24     00:21     00:58     00:31     05:19     02:37     02:08     01:19     00:29     00:26     00:05   
  9. Epp Säga                   00:54:02 17:58:43   03:20 12  05:32 15  09:46 13  15:42 11  18:27 10  21:00 11  30:58  9  37:00  8  44:54  9  49:54  9  52:06  9  53:49  9  54:02  9 00:54:02
    11786 Kobras                                    03:20 12  02:12 16  04:14 13  05:56 16  02:45 10  02:33 20  09:58 16  06:02 13  07:54 18  05:00 21  02:12 17  01:43 14  00:13  1
                                                    00:50    -01:11     01:31     02:03     00:28     00:47     04:19     01:41     03:22     02:18     00:36     00:23    -00:04   
 10. Igmar Matto                00:54:18 16:52:02   03:21 13  05:28 14  09:19  9  13:42  6  16:21  6  18:52  6  32:33 11  38:35 12  45:52 11  50:16 10  52:19 10  53:58 10  54:18 10 00:54:18
    14777 Viluste                                   03:21 13  02:07 14  03:51  9  04:23  8  02:39  9  02:31 19  13:41 27  06:02 13  07:17 12  04:24 14  02:03 14  01:39 12  00:20 13
                                                    00:51    -01:16     01:08     00:30     00:22     00:45     08:02     01:41     02:45     01:42     00:27     00:19     00:03   
 10. Janika Matto               00:54:18 16:52:04   03:18 10  05:21 10  09:21 10  13:45  8  16:40  8  19:00  8  32:43 12  38:29 11  45:52 11  50:18 11  52:20 11  54:01 11  54:18 10 00:54:18
    15073 Viluste                                   03:18 10  02:03 11  04:00 10  04:24  9  02:55 12  02:20 10  13:43 28  05:46 11  07:23 13  04:26 15  02:02 13  01:41 13  00:17  5
                                                    00:48    -01:20     01:17     00:31     00:38     00:34     08:04     01:25     02:51     01:44     00:26     00:21     00:00   
 12. Kalju Johanson             00:55:26 16:52:53   04:00 22  06:33 23  12:40 21  17:44 14  20:52 13  23:20 12  33:07 13  38:13 10  44:57 10  50:59 12  53:15 12  55:06 12  55:26 12 00:55:26
     2339 Kobras                                    04:00 22  02:33 23  06:07 18  05:04 12  03:08 13  02:28 16  09:47 14  05:06  6  06:44  8  06:02 25  02:16 20  01:51 17  00:20 13
                                                    01:30    -00:50     03:24     01:11     00:51     00:42     04:08     00:45     02:12     03:20     00:40     00:31     00:03   
 13. Asta Zimmerman             00:56:36 18:06:20   03:43 18  06:27 22  11:33 16  17:01 12  20:28 12  23:48 13  32:13 10  39:10 13  47:21 13  51:36 13  53:49 13  56:13 13  56:36 13 00:56:36
     3017 OKH                                       03:43 18  02:44 24  05:06 15  05:28 14  03:27 15  03:20 32  08:25 11  06:57 16  08:11 21  04:15 13  02:13 18  02:24 30  00:23 20
                                                    01:13    -00:39     02:23     01:35     01:10     01:34     02:46     02:36     03:39     01:33     00:37     01:04     00:06   
 14. Ene Laht                   00:58:25 18:31:36   02:59  8  04:52  5  10:36 15  14:10 10  27:52 26  29:20 20  41:32 24  47:10 19  52:19 14  55:19 14  56:50 14  58:10 14  58:25 14 00:58:25
     6105 Tartu                                     02:59  8  01:53  9  05:44 17  03:34  2  13:42 33  01:28  1  12:12 25  05:38  9  05:09  2  03:00  2  01:31  2  01:20  2  00:15  2
                                                    00:29    -01:30     03:01    -00:19     11:25    -00:18     06:33     01:17     00:37     00:18    -00:05     00:00    -00:02   
 15. Vilve Liiskmann            01:01:44 16:45:36   03:34 16  05:40 17  11:59 17  20:49 18  23:13 16  25:36 14  37:09 17  44:50 15  52:22 15  56:53 15  59:11 15  61:18 15  61:44 15 01:01:44
     1439 Kobras                                    03:34 16  02:06 12  06:19 19  08:50 28  02:24  6  02:23 13  11:33 22  07:41 21  07:32 15  04:31 16  02:18 22  02:07 25  00:26 22
                                                    01:04    -01:17     03:36     04:57     00:07     00:37     05:54     03:20     03:00     01:49     00:42     00:47     00:09   
 16. Kersti Metsoja             01:02:40 16:12:44   03:16  9  05:25 13  10:22 14  21:38 19  25:33 19  27:55 18  37:46 18  44:22 14  52:28 16  57:44 16  60:07 16  62:10 16  62:40 16 01:02:40
    17033 Kobras                                    03:16  9  02:09 15  04:57 14  11:16 29  03:55 23  02:22 12  09:51 15  06:36 15  08:06 20  05:16 22  02:23 24  02:03 20  00:30 25
                                                    00:46    -01:14     02:14     07:23     01:38     00:36     04:12     02:15     03:34     02:34     00:47     00:43     00:13   
 17. Teele Eensaar              01:03:09 18:03:40   03:45 19  05:22 11  12:08 18  19:32 15  23:12 15  25:36 14  33:23 14  48:52 21  55:52 20  59:44 19  61:30 19  62:49 17  63:09 17 01:03:09
    12817                                           03:45 19  01:37  4  06:46 21  07:24 24  03:40 19  02:24 14  07:47  8  15:29 32  07:00 11  03:52  9  01:46  8  01:19  1  00:20 13
                                                    01:15    -01:46     04:03     03:31     01:23     00:38     02:08     11:08     02:28     01:10     00:10    -00:01     00:03   
 17. Emil Eensaar               01:03:09 18:03:38   03:46 20  05:23 12  12:09 19  19:33 16  23:08 14  25:37 16  33:24 15  48:58 22  55:53 21  59:47 20  61:28 18  62:54 18  63:09 17 01:03:09
    11300                                           03:46 20  01:37  4  06:46 21  07:24 24  03:35 18  02:29 17  07:47  8  15:34 33  06:55  9  03:54 10  01:41  6  01:26  6  00:15  2
                                                    01:16    -01:46     04:03     03:31     01:18     00:43     02:08     11:13     02:23     01:12     00:05     00:06    -00:02   
 19. Vambola Kisand             01:03:45 18:48:58   03:42 17  06:04 20  15:11 24  21:38 19  25:29 18  28:17 19  36:48 16  46:27 18  53:54 17  58:33 17  60:58 17  63:13 19  63:45 19 01:03:45
     7051 Tartu                                     03:42 17  02:22 20  09:07 30  06:27 18  03:51 21  02:48 27  08:31 12  09:39 30  07:27 14  04:39 18  02:25 25  02:15 27  00:32 26
                                                    01:12    -01:01     06:24     02:34     01:34     01:02     02:52     05:18     02:55     01:57     00:49     00:55     00:15   
 20. Krista Kõlli               01:04:26 16:22:21   04:56 27  07:11 24  14:44 22  20:11 17  24:43 17  27:07 17  38:01 19  45:47 16  54:18 18  59:40 18  61:56 20  64:04 20  64:26 20 01:04:26
    15393 Võru                                      04:56 27  02:15 17  07:33 28  05:27 13  04:32 26  02:24 14  10:54 19  07:46 22  08:31 22  05:22 23  02:16 20  02:08 26  00:22 17
                                                    02:26    -01:08     04:50     01:34     02:15     00:38     05:15     03:25     03:59     02:40     00:40     00:48     00:05   
 21. Liisa Roop                 01:05:44 18:38:54   02:40  4  05:05  8  08:24  5  30:49 33  34:18 33  36:35 33  48:12 28  52:56 27  58:22 23  62:11 23  64:01 23  65:24 21  65:44 21 01:05:44
    17990 Võru                                      02:40  4  02:25 21  03:19  4  22:25 33  03:29 16  02:17  8  11:37 23  04:44  3  05:26  3  03:49  8  01:50 12  01:23  4  00:20 13
                                                    00:10    -00:58     00:36     18:32     01:12     00:31     05:58     00:23     00:54     01:07     00:14     00:03     00:03   
 22. Julia Polikarpus           01:06:25 18:41:42   04:38 26  08:38 33  15:10 23  23:29 27  28:05 28  31:51 29  43:31 25  49:09 23  56:56 22  61:50 22  63:35 21  66:03 23  66:25 22 01:06:25
     7653 Tartu Ülikool                             04:38 26  04:00 33  06:32 20  08:19 27  04:36 27  03:46 33  11:40 24  05:38  9  07:47 16  04:54 19  01:45  7  02:28 31  00:22 17
                                                    02:08     00:37     03:49     04:26     02:19     02:00     06:01     01:17     03:15     02:12     00:09     01:08     00:05   
 23. Piret Joonas               01:06:26 18:12:23   04:58 28  07:19 26  16:00 31  22:13 22  26:27 20  29:20 20  40:52 22  47:50 20  55:47 19  60:44 21  63:35 21  65:53 22  66:26 23 01:06:26
    15856                                           04:58 28  02:21 19  08:41 29  06:13 17  04:14 24  02:53 29  11:32 21  06:58 17  07:57 19  04:57 20  02:51 26  02:18 29  00:33 27
                                                    02:28    -01:02     05:58     02:20     01:57     01:07     05:53     02:37     03:25     02:15     01:15     00:58     00:16   
 24. Kuldar Leis                01:09:11 17:29:43   03:29 15  04:59  6  07:36  2  28:01 31  30:36 31  32:43 31  38:15 21  50:48 25  61:07 25  64:40 24  66:19 24  68:52 24  69:11 24 01:09:11
    15805 Põlva                                     03:29 15  01:30  3  02:37  1  20:25 32  02:35  8  02:07  6  05:32  3  12:33 31  10:19 29  03:33  6  01:39  4  02:33 32  00:19 10
                                                    00:59    -01:53    -00:06     16:32     00:18     00:21    -00:07     08:12     05:47     00:51     00:03     01:13     00:02   
 25. Marje Zernant              01:10:16 18:41:41   02:47  6  04:38  4  19:25 33  24:24 29  28:09 29  30:42 27  38:03 20  46:11 17  59:49 24  65:54 25  68:07 25  69:57 25  70:16 25 01:10:16
     5271                                           02:47  6  01:51  7  14:47 33  04:59 11  03:45 20  02:33 20  07:21  7  08:08 24  13:38 33  06:05 26  02:13 18  01:50 16  00:19 10
                                                    00:17    -01:32     12:04     01:06     01:28     00:47     01:42     03:47     09:06     03:23     00:37     00:30     00:02   
 26. Karl Jaen Lainevool        01:13:33 17:16:32   04:31 25  07:18 25  12:31 20  25:49 30  29:19 30  32:05 30  45:03 26  52:27 26  61:50 26  68:13 27  71:07 27  73:05 26  73:33 26 01:13:33
     4209 Ilves                                     04:31 25  02:47 29  05:13 16  13:18 30  03:30 17  02:46 26  12:58 26  07:24 20  09:23 23  06:23 28  02:54 27  01:58 18  00:28 24
                                                    02:01    -00:36     02:30     09:25     01:13     01:00     07:19     03:03     04:51     03:41     01:18     00:38     00:11   
 27. Reet Aitsam                01:14:25 17:44:47   05:06 29  07:59 27  17:49 32  23:33 28  28:00 27  30:49 28  41:04 23  49:15 24  61:57 27  67:54 26  70:56 26  73:48 27  74:25 27 01:14:25
    11695 Põlva                                     05:06 29  02:53 30  09:50 32  05:44 15  04:27 25  02:49 28  10:15 17  08:11 25  12:42 32  05:57 24  03:02 28  02:52 33  00:37 28
                                                    02:36    -00:30     07:07     01:51     02:10     01:03     04:36     03:50     08:10     03:15     01:26     01:32     00:20   
 28. Kaido Raidla               01:15:25 16:17:17   03:46 20  06:13 21  15:52 30  29:26 32  33:19 32  36:27 32  47:18 27  54:20 28  64:09 28  70:29 28  72:51 28  75:07 28  75:25 28 01:15:25
    10205 Ilves                                     03:46 20  02:27 22  09:39 31  13:34 31  03:53 22  03:08 30  10:51 18  07:02 19  09:49 24  06:20 27  02:22 23  02:16 28  00:18  8
                                                    01:16    -00:56     06:56     09:41     01:36     01:22     05:12     02:41     05:17     03:38     00:46     00:56     00:01   
 29. Rein Tarros                01:23:06 16:51:54   04:29 24  08:01 28  15:12 25  21:59 21  27:15 21  30:26 26  50:40 29  58:33 29  69:33 29  77:16 29  80:55 33  82:27 29  83:06 29 01:23:06
    18289                                           04:29 24  03:32 32  07:11 23  06:47 19  05:16 32  03:11 31  20:14 29  07:53 23  11:00 31  07:43 33  03:39 33  01:32 10  00:39 29
                                                    01:59     00:09     04:28     02:54     02:59     01:25     14:35     03:32     06:28     05:01     02:03     00:12     00:22   
 30. Madis Kivila               01:23:07 16:51:48   05:28 30  08:14 29  15:32 26  22:26 23  27:35 22  30:17 22  51:25 30  59:47 30  69:52 30  77:20 30  80:25 29  82:28 30  83:07 30 01:23:07
    18294                                           05:28 30  02:46 25  07:18 24  06:54 20  05:09 28  02:42 22  21:08 30  08:22 26  10:05 25  07:28 29  03:05 29  02:03 20  00:39 29
                                                    02:58    -00:37     04:35     03:01     02:52     00:56     15:29     04:01     05:33     04:46     01:29     00:43     00:22   
 30. Peeter Pai                 01:23:07 16:51:48   05:28 30  08:14 29  15:32 26  22:26 23  27:35 22  30:17 22  51:25 30  59:47 30  69:52 30  77:20 30  80:25 29  82:28 30  83:07 30 01:23:07
    18292                                           05:28 30  02:46 25  07:18 24  06:54 20  05:09 28  02:42 22  21:08 30  08:22 26  10:05 25  07:28 29  03:05 29  02:03 20  00:39 29
                                                    02:58    -00:37     04:35     03:01     02:52     00:56     15:29     04:01     05:33     04:46     01:29     00:43     00:22   
 30. Ingrid Vessin              01:23:07 16:51:48   05:28 30  08:14 29  15:32 26  22:26 23  27:35 22  30:17 22  51:25 30  59:47 30  69:52 30  77:20 30  80:25 29  82:28 30  83:07 30 01:23:07
    18293                                           05:28 30  02:46 25  07:18 24  06:54 20  05:09 28  02:42 22  21:08 30  08:22 26  10:05 25  07:28 29  03:05 29  02:03 20  00:39 29
                                                    02:58    -00:37     04:35     03:01     02:52     00:56     15:29     04:01     05:33     04:46     01:29     00:43     00:22   
 30. Aira Tarros                01:23:07 16:51:48   05:28 30  08:14 29  15:32 26  22:26 23  27:35 22  30:17 22  51:25 30  59:47 30  69:52 30  77:20 30  80:25 29  82:28 30  83:07 30 01:23:07
    18290                                           05:28 30  02:46 25  07:18 24  06:54 20  05:09 28  02:42 22  21:08 30  08:22 26  10:05 25  07:28 29  03:05 29  02:03 20  00:39 29
                                                    02:58    -00:37     04:35     03:01     02:52     00:56     15:29     04:01     05:33     04:46     01:29     00:43     00:22   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:13     01:09     02:37     02:52     01:57     01:28     05:15     04:21     04:32     02:42     01:23     01:19     00:13   00:32:01

M14 Rada (6): 12 KP 3.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 35)   2.( 36)   3.( 38)   4.( 45)   5.( 46)   6.( 47)   7.( 55)   8.( 49)   9.( 53)  10.( 56)  11.( 57)  12.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kaarel Hendrik Zernant     00:36:25 18:38:06   02:28  1  03:54  1  07:29  1  10:39  1  12:50  1  14:39  1  20:43  1  24:58  1  30:11  1  33:17  1  34:56  1  36:09  1  36:25  1 00:36:25
     5157 Ilves                                     02:28  1  01:26  1  03:35  1  03:10  1  02:11  1  01:49  1  06:04  1  04:15  1  05:13  1  03:06  1  01:39  1  01:13  1  00:16  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:28     01:26     03:35     03:10     02:11     01:49     06:04     04:15     05:13     03:06     01:39     01:13     00:16   00:36:25

N14 Rada (6): 12 KP 3.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 35)   2.( 36)   3.( 38)   4.( 45)   5.( 46)   6.( 47)   7.( 55)   8.( 49)   9.( 53)  10.( 56)  11.( 57)  12.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Laura-Liis Kütt            00:35:02 17:35:52   02:07  1  04:18  2  07:04  2  10:44  2  13:03  1  14:48  2  20:42  1  24:53  1  29:20  1  32:08  1  33:37  1  34:44  1  35:02  1 00:35:02
    14779 Kobras                                    02:07  1  02:11  2  02:46  1  03:40  2  02:19  1  01:45  2  05:54  1  04:11  1  04:27  1  02:48  1  01:29  2  01:07  1  00:18  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kelli Nurm                 00:37:26 17:04:18   02:24  2  03:46  1  06:37  1  09:45  1  13:15  2  14:40  1  21:16  2  26:07  2  30:39  2  34:40  2  36:06  2  37:14  2  37:26  2 00:37:26
    14843 Kobras                                    02:24  2  01:22  1  02:51  2  03:08  1  03:30  3  01:25  1  06:36  2  04:51  2  04:32  2  04:01  2  01:26  1  01:08  2  00:12  1
                                                    00:17    -00:49     00:05    -00:32     01:11    -00:20     00:42     00:40     00:05     01:13    -00:03     00:01    -00:06   
  3. Sigrit Säga                00:54:02 17:58:43   03:20  3  05:32  3  09:46  3  15:42  3  18:27  3  21:00  3  30:58  3  37:00  3  44:54  3  49:54  3  52:06  3  53:49  3  54:02  3 00:54:02
    11064 Kobras                                    03:20  3  02:12  3  04:14  3  05:56  3  02:45  2  02:33  3  09:58  3  06:02  3  07:54  3  05:00  3  02:12  3  01:43  3  00:13  2
                                                    01:13     00:01     01:28     02:16     00:26     00:48     04:04     01:51     03:27     02:12     00:43     00:36    -00:05   
  4. Triinu-Liis Tarros         01:23:15 16:51:42   04:57  4  08:00  4  15:30  4  22:34  4  27:13  4  30:53  4  51:22  4  59:12  4  70:00  4  77:23  4  80:29  4  82:36  4  83:15  4 01:23:15
    18291                                           04:57  4  03:03  4  07:30  4  07:04  4  04:39  4  03:40  4  20:29  4  07:50  4  10:48  4  07:23  4  03:06  4  02:07  4  00:39  4
                                                    02:50     00:52     04:44     03:24     02:20     01:55     14:35     03:39     06:21     04:35     01:37     01:00     00:21   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:07     01:22     02:46     03:08     02:19     01:25     05:54     04:11     04:27     02:48     01:26     01:07     00:12   00:33:12

M12 Rada (7): 8 KP 2.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 34)   2.( 35)   3.( 38)   4.( 47)   5.( 46)   6.( 55)   7.( 57)   8.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Dainis Männiste            00:45:11 15:58:44   01:35  1  23:41  5  28:07  5  31:24  5  33:01  1  39:01  1  43:44  1  44:59  1  45:11  1 00:45:11
    16228 Kobras                                    01:35  1  22:06  5  04:26  1  03:17  1  01:37  1  06:00  1  04:43  1  01:15  1  00:12  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Olev Piirisild             00:57:30 17:28:10   02:28  2  06:57  2  16:19  2  22:28  2  33:58  3  47:26  2  55:06  4  57:11  2  57:30  2 00:57:30
    15278 Võru                                      02:28  2  04:29  3  09:22  2  06:09  3  11:30  4  13:28  2  07:40  4  02:05  2  00:19  2
                                                    00:53    -17:37     04:56     02:52     09:53     07:28     02:57     00:50     00:07   
  3. Janar Saks                 00:57:32 17:28:06   02:34  4  06:57  2  16:25  3  22:27  1  34:00  4  47:35  3  55:04  3  57:11  2  57:32  3 00:57:32
    17962 Võru                                      02:34  4  04:23  1  09:28  4  06:02  2  11:33  5  13:35  3  07:29  3  02:07  3  00:21  4
                                                    00:59    -17:43     05:02     02:45     09:56     07:35     02:46     00:52     00:09   
  4. Lauri Lepik                00:57:35 17:28:08   02:28  2  06:54  1  16:18  1  22:54  3  33:57  2  48:01  4  54:56  2  57:16  4  57:35  4 00:57:35
    17847 Võru                                      02:28  2  04:26  2  09:24  3  06:36  4  11:03  3  14:04  5  06:55  2  02:20  4  00:19  2
                                                    00:53    -17:40     04:58     03:19     09:26     08:04     02:12     01:05     00:07   
  5. Aron Truu                  00:59:52 15:48:19   03:50  5  09:18  4  20:06  4  30:53  4  34:37  5  48:28  5  56:32  5  59:18  5  59:52  5 00:59:52
    10559                                           03:50  5  05:28  4  10:48  5  10:47  5  03:44  2  13:51  4  08:04  5  02:46  5  00:34  5
                                                    02:15    -16:38     06:22     07:30     02:07     07:51     03:21     01:31     00:22   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:35     04:23     04:26     03:17     01:37     06:00     04:43     01:15     00:12   00:27:28

N12 Rada (7): 8 KP 2.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 34)   2.( 35)   3.( 38)   4.( 47)   5.( 46)   6.( 55)   7.( 57)   8.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Heili Aavola               01:35:08 15:28:30   04:47  1  13:30  1  26:54  1  31:36  1  44:42  1  71:51  1  90:04  1  94:47  1  95:08  1 01:35:08
    17040 Kanepi kool                               04:47  1  08:43  1  13:24  1  04:42  1  13:06  1  27:09  1  18:13  1  04:43  1  00:21  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:47     08:43     13:24     04:42     13:06     27:09     18:13     04:43     00:21   01:35:08

M10 Rada (8): 6 KP 1.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 36)   3.( 55)   4.( 56)   5.( 57)   6.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Mattias Maidla             00:15:06 17:28:41   01:44  1  03:40  1  08:35  1  11:23  1  13:24  1  14:50  1  15:06  1 00:15:06
    17356 Põlva Spordikool                          01:44  1  01:56  1  04:55  1  02:48  1  02:01  1  01:26  1  00:16  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Arti Ladva                 00:34:17 17:48:05   03:45  2  10:46  2  16:17  2  29:17  2  32:14  2  34:01  2  34:17  2 00:34:17
    15144 Midrimaa                                  03:45  2  07:01  3  05:31  2  13:00  2  02:57  2  01:47  3  00:16  2
                                                    02:01     05:05     00:36     10:12     00:56     00:21     00:00   
  3. Aleksander Saluri          00:34:18 17:48:03   03:51  3  10:46  2  16:18  3  29:24  3  32:21  3  34:03  3  34:18  3 00:34:18
    16240 Kobras                                    03:51  3  06:55  2  05:32  3  13:06  3  02:57  2  01:42  2  00:15  1
                                                    02:07     04:59     00:37     10:18     00:56     00:16    -00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:44     01:56     04:55     02:48     02:01     01:26     00:15   00:15:05

M08 Rada (8): 6 KP 1.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 36)   3.( 55)   4.( 56)   5.( 57)   6.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kaspar Karolin             00:20:28 16:38:47   02:35  2  05:21  1  11:33  1  14:57  1  17:31  1  19:55  1  20:28  1 00:20:28
    14470 Kiidjärve                                 02:35  2  02:46  1  06:12  1  03:24  2  02:34  2  02:24  2  00:33  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Emil Eensaar               00:22:42 17:38:13   02:27  1  06:05  2  15:26  3  18:13  3  20:20  2  22:19  2  22:42  2 00:22:42
    11300                                           02:27  1  03:38  2  09:21  3  02:47  1  02:07  1  01:59  1  00:23  1
                                                   -00:08     00:52     03:09    -00:37    -00:27    -00:25    -00:10   
  3. Daniel Sibul               00:24:58 17:48:19   02:35  2  06:29  3  14:38  2  18:02  2  21:25  3  24:29  3  24:58  3 00:24:58
    18041 Põlva Spordikool                          02:35  2  03:54  3  08:09  2  03:24  2  03:23  3  03:04  3  00:29  3
                                                    00:00     01:08     01:57     00:00     00:49     00:40    -00:04   
  4. Erik Kersna                00:39:10 18:19:37   04:28  4  11:14  4  22:39  4  28:54  4  34:10  4  38:44  4  39:10  4 00:39:10
    13504                                           04:28  4  06:46  6  11:25  4  06:15  4  05:16  6  04:34  6  00:26  2
                                                    01:53     04:00     05:13     02:51     02:42     02:10    -00:07   
  5. Henri Kersna               00:40:35 18:19:42   05:36  6  11:18  5  23:21  5  29:57  5  34:40  5  39:31  5  40:35  5 00:40:35
    16605                                           05:36  6  05:42  5  12:03  5  06:36  6  04:43  4  04:51  7  01:04  7
                                                    03:01     02:56     05:51     03:12     02:09     02:27     00:31   
  6. Gregor Gondiu              00:52:50 16:45:47   06:56  7  12:24  7  30:01  6  39:53  7  47:17  6  51:37  6  52:50  6 00:52:50
    18044                                           06:56  7  05:28  4  17:37  6  09:52  8  07:24  7  04:20  5  01:13  8
                                                    04:21     02:42     11:25     06:28     04:50     01:56     00:40   
  7. Mihkel Toomas Heering      00:56:30 17:39:41   04:56  5  11:48  6  31:19  7  37:44  6  50:52  7  55:52  7  56:30  7 00:56:30
    18056                                           04:56  5  06:52  7  19:31  7  06:25  5  13:08  8  05:00  8  00:38  5
                                                    02:21     04:06     13:19     03:01     10:34     02:36     00:05   
  8. Kaur Kenk                  01:03:07 18:01:23   07:25  8  25:17  8  45:26  8  53:00  8  58:06  8  62:16  8  63:07  8 01:03:07
    18296                                           07:25  8  17:52  8  20:09  8  07:34  7  05:06  5  04:10  4  00:51  6
                                                    04:50     15:06     13:57     04:10     02:32     01:46     00:18   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:27     02:46     06:12     02:47     02:07     01:59     00:23   00:18:41

N10 Rada (8): 6 KP 1.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 36)   3.( 55)   4.( 56)   5.( 57)   6.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Johanna Laanoja            00:16:15 15:55:28   01:47  1  03:54  1  09:57  1  12:51  1  14:56  1  16:00  1  16:15  1 00:16:15
    14786 Põlva Spordikool                          01:47  1  02:07  1  06:03  2  02:54  1  02:05  1  01:04  1  00:15  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Anete Saar                 00:18:34 15:55:27   02:17  2  04:35  2  10:23  2  13:42  2  16:22  2  18:12  2  18:34  2 00:18:34
    17668 Põlva Spordikool                          02:17  2  02:18  2  05:48  1  03:19  2  02:40  2  01:50  2  00:22  2
                                                    00:30     00:11    -00:15     00:25     00:35     00:46     00:07   
  3. Elise Truu                 00:37:28 15:48:00   04:32  3  09:30  3  19:25  3  27:52  3  33:15  3  37:06  3  37:28  3 00:37:28
    10560                                           04:32  3  04:58  3  09:55  3  08:27  3  05:23  3  03:51  3  00:22  2
                                                    02:45     02:51     03:52     05:33     03:18     02:47     00:07   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:47     02:07     05:48     02:54     02:05     01:04     00:15   00:16:00

N08 Rada (8): 6 KP 1.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 36)   3.( 55)   4.( 56)   5.( 57)   6.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Emily Vinne                00:27:31 17:56:05   03:58  4  07:54  2  16:47  2  21:31  2  24:12  1  26:52  1  27:31  1 00:27:31
    15058 Põlva Spordikool                          03:58  4  03:56  2  08:53  2  04:44  3  02:41  1  02:40  1  00:39  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kärt Udras                 00:31:29 18:22:24   03:48  2  09:37  4  19:57  3  24:11  3  27:40  3  31:04  2  31:29  2 00:31:29
    18172 Lasteaed Hellik                           03:48  2  05:49  4  10:20  3  04:14  1  03:29  2  03:24  3  00:25  2
                                                   -00:10     01:53     01:27    -00:30     00:48     00:44    -00:14   
  3. Karolin Laanjõe            00:32:01 17:11:29   02:46  1  06:23  1  15:01  1  21:01  1  25:32  2  31:46  3  32:01  3 00:32:01
    10961 Põlva                                     02:46  1  03:37  1  08:38  1  06:00  4  04:31  4  06:14  7  00:15  1
                                                   -01:12    -00:19    -00:15     01:16     01:50     03:34    -00:24   
  4. Egle Sander                00:34:54 17:42:16   03:54  3  08:19  3  23:08  5  27:49  4  31:19  4  34:15  4  34:54  4 00:34:54
    11062 Tartu Veeriku Kool                        03:54  3  04:25  3  14:49  5  04:41  2  03:30  3  02:56  2  00:39  4
                                                   -00:04     00:29     05:56    -00:03     00:49     00:16     00:00   
  5. Merilin Laanjõe            00:43:19 18:18:29   04:54  5  12:20  6  22:52  4  31:51  5  37:29  5  42:17  5  43:19  5 00:43:19
    18050 LA Lepatriinu                             04:54  5  07:26  6  10:32  4  08:59  5  05:38  5  04:48  4  01:02  6
                                                    00:56     03:30     01:39     04:15     02:57     02:08     00:23   
  6. Maribel Gabriela Gondiu    00:51:45 16:46:03   05:43  6  12:09  5  29:28  6  39:25  6  45:38  6  51:12  6  51:45  6 00:51:45
    13550 Põlva                                     05:43  6  06:26  5  17:19  7  09:57  6  06:13  6  05:34  5  00:33  3
                                                    01:45     02:30     08:26     05:13     03:32     02:54    -00:06   
  7. Liisa Avikson              01:00:04 16:40:06   06:29  7  19:05  7  35:34  7  45:52  7  52:56  7  58:34  7  60:04  7 01:00:04
    18295                                           06:29  7  12:36  7  16:29  6  10:18  7  07:04  7  05:38  6  01:30  7
                                                    02:31     08:40     07:36     05:34     04:23     02:58     00:51   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:46     03:37     08:38     04:14     02:41     02:40     00:15   00:24:51

MRO Rada (9): 13 KP 8.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 55)   2.( 48)   3.( 46)   4.( 45)   5.( 32)   6.( 33)   7.( 39)   8.( 43)   9.( 58)  10.( 51)  11.( 56)  12.( 57)  13.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kristjan Linnus            00:52:58 16:44:18   02:42  2  04:45  1  07:28  1  09:28  1  15:04  1  18:30  1  24:29  2  29:00  2  38:11  1  44:04  1  50:37  1  51:44  1  52:43  1  52:58  1 00:52:58
     5146 Peko                                      02:42  2  02:03  3  02:43  1  02:00  2  05:36  2  03:26  2  05:59  4  04:31  2  09:11  1  05:53  1  06:33  5  01:07  5  00:59  1  00:15  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mait Mändmets              00:54:02 18:05:18   02:29  1  04:59  2  08:04  3  09:55  2  15:34  3  19:00  2  23:29  1  28:40  1  40:30  2  46:43  2  51:20  2  52:22  2  53:45  2  54:02  2 00:54:02
     4107 Rae                                       02:29  1  02:30  6  03:05  3  01:51  1  05:39  3  03:26  2  04:29  1  05:11  4  11:50  3  06:13  2  04:37  1  01:02  1  01:23  5  00:17  5
                                                   -00:13     00:27     00:22    -00:09     00:03     00:00    -01:30     00:40     02:39     00:20    -01:56    -00:05     00:24     00:02   
  3. Indrek Mahla               00:56:51 17:45:24   02:55  3  05:07  3  08:23  4  10:45  4  16:25  4  20:16  4  25:44  3  31:10  4  41:55  3  48:55  3  54:01  3  55:06  3  56:32  3  56:51  3 00:56:51
     2661 Peko                                      02:55  3  02:12  5  03:16  4  02:22  4  05:40  4  03:51  5  05:28  2  05:26  5  10:45  2  07:00  4  05:06  2  01:05  4  01:26  6  00:19  6
                                                    00:13     00:09     00:33     00:22     00:04     00:25    -00:31     00:55     01:34     01:07    -01:27    -00:02     00:27     00:04   
  4. Ilo Suurmets               00:59:05 17:54:16   03:16  6  05:09  4  08:02  2  10:05  3  15:27  2  19:25  3  26:22  4  30:40  3  43:22  4  50:49  4  56:38  4  57:42  4  58:50  4  59:05  4 00:59:05
     1336 Kobras                                    03:16  6  01:53  1  02:53  2  02:03  3  05:22  1  03:58  6  06:57  6  04:18  1  12:42  6  07:27  5  05:49  3  01:04  3  01:08  3  00:15  1
                                                    00:34    -00:10     00:10     00:03    -00:14     00:32     00:58    -00:13     03:31     01:34    -00:44    -00:03     00:09     00:00   
  5. Sander Mirme               01:06:40 18:12:33   03:13  5  05:15  5  08:55  5  12:30  6  19:52  5  23:06  5  34:06  6  39:09  6  51:11  5  58:08  5  64:00  5  65:14  5  66:25  5  66:40  5 01:06:40
     8646 Tartu                                     03:13  5  02:02  2  03:40  6  03:35  8  07:22  5  03:14  1  11:00  9  05:03  3  12:02  4  06:57  3  05:52  4  01:14  7  01:11  4  00:15  1
                                                    00:31    -00:01     00:57     01:35     01:46    -00:12     05:01     00:32     02:51     01:04    -00:41     00:07     00:12     00:00   
  6. Allan Terve                01:10:45 17:46:23   03:35  7  05:45  6  09:03  6  11:43  5  22:12  6  27:44  7  33:33  5  39:07  5  51:39  6  59:31  6  66:54  6  68:46  6  70:26  6  70:45  6 01:10:45
    15274 Võru                                      03:35  7  02:10  4  03:18  5  02:40  5  10:29  9  05:32  9  05:49  3  05:34  6  12:32  5  07:52  6  07:23  6  01:52  9  01:40  7  00:19  6
                                                    00:53     00:07     00:35     00:40     04:53     02:06    -00:10     01:03     03:21     01:59     00:50     00:45     00:41     00:04   
  7. Helena Liiv                01:18:59 16:25:43   03:11  4  08:04  8  12:25  8  15:17  8  23:03  7  27:35  6  36:27  8  43:59  8  57:47  7  66:55  7  75:43  7  76:46  7  78:38  7  78:59  7 01:18:59
     3994 Kobras                                    03:11  4  04:53  9  04:21  7  02:52  6  07:46  6  04:32  7  08:52  8  07:32  9  13:48  7  09:08  7  08:48  8  01:03  2  01:52  8  00:21  8
                                                    00:29     02:50     01:38     00:52     02:10     01:06     02:53     03:01     04:37     03:15     02:15    -00:04     00:53     00:06   
  8. Ago Käis                   01:19:04 17:53:26   05:46  9  08:25  9  14:11  9  17:04  9  25:53  9  29:30  8  36:16  7  43:04  7  59:52  9  69:16  8  76:41  8  77:50  8  78:49  8  79:04  8 01:19:04
     4314 Kobras                                    05:46  9  02:39  7  05:46  9  02:53  7  08:49  7  03:37  4  06:46  5  06:48  8  16:48  9  09:24  8  07:25  7  01:09  6  00:59  1  00:15  1
                                                    03:04     00:36     03:03     00:53     03:13     00:11     00:47     02:17     07:37     03:31     00:52     00:02     00:00     00:00   
  9. Heiki Rammul               01:22:40 17:06:27   03:55  8  06:50  7  11:20  7  14:57  7  24:19  8  29:37  9  38:02  9  44:31  9  58:29  8  69:20  9  78:35  9  79:55  9  82:05  9  82:40  9 01:22:40
     1072 Ilves                                     03:55  8  02:55  8  04:30  8  03:37  9  09:22  8  05:18  8  08:25  7  06:29  7  13:58  8  10:51  9  09:15  9  01:20  8  02:10  9  00:35  9
                                                    01:13     00:52     01:47     01:37     03:46     01:52     02:26     01:58     04:47     04:58     02:42     00:13     01:11     00:20   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:29     01:53     02:43     01:51     05:22     03:14     04:29     04:18     09:11     05:53     04:37     01:02     00:59     00:15   00:48:16

NRO Rada (9): 13 KP 8.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 55)   2.( 48)   3.( 46)   4.( 45)   5.( 32)   6.( 33)   7.( 39)   8.( 43)   9.( 58)  10.( 51)  11.( 56)  12.( 57)  13.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Erika Joonas               01:12:43 18:17:05   03:25  1  06:07  2  09:54  1  12:12  1  19:59  1  24:05  1  32:47  1  40:26  1  54:14  1  62:42  1  69:55  1  71:12  1  72:25  1  72:43  1 01:12:43
      359 Võru                                      03:25  1  02:42  2  03:47  1  02:18  1  07:47  1  04:06  1  08:42  3  07:39  1  13:48  2  08:28  1  07:13  2  01:17  2  01:13  1  00:18  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tuuli Erm                  01:17:40 17:30:43   03:51  3  06:38  3  10:56  3  16:03  3  25:05  3  30:02  3  36:44  3  44:40  2  58:55  3  67:30  2  74:19  2  75:40  2  77:18  2  77:40  2 01:17:40
     3378 Võru                                      03:51  3  02:47  3  04:18  3  05:07  3  09:02  2  04:57  2  06:42  1  07:56  2  14:15  3  08:35  2  06:49  1  01:21  3  01:38  3  00:22  3
                                                    00:26     00:05     00:31     02:49     01:15     00:51    -02:00     00:17     00:27     00:07    -00:24     00:04     00:25     00:04   
  3. Kärt Kürsa                 01:19:57 18:18:46   03:25  1  05:46  1  09:56  2  13:08  2  22:16  2  27:49  2  36:26  2  46:15  3  57:59  2  69:16  3  77:11  3  78:23  3  79:41  3  79:57  3 01:19:57
     5520 Kobras                                    03:25  1  02:21  1  04:10  2  03:12  2  09:08  3  05:33  3  08:37  2  09:49  3  11:44  1  11:17  3  07:55  3  01:12  1  01:18  2  00:16  1
                                                    00:00    -00:21     00:23     00:54     01:21     01:27    -00:05     02:10    -02:04     02:49     00:42    -00:05     00:05    -00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:25     02:21     03:47     02:18     07:47     04:06     06:42     07:39     11:44     08:28     06:49     01:12     01:13     00:16   01:07:47

VABA ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus               
  1. Jüri Ümarik                01:26:33 15:48:17   02:33  04:46  06:31  08:05  14:21  20:46  25:05  31:24  34:48  38:55  43:59  49:01  51:52  54:25  59:52  67:20  72:17  78:07  81:58  84:11  86:07  86:33 01:26:33 21p
      145                                           02:33  02:13  01:45  01:34  06:16  06:25  04:19  06:19  03:24  04:07  05:04  05:02  02:51  02:33  05:27  07:28  04:57  05:50  03:51  02:13  01:56  00:26
                                                    [34 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [42 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [54 ]  [53 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [97 ] Finish     =21
  2. Lauri Juhan Liivamägi      01:18:38 18:43:28   05:14  08:31  12:47  16:18  19:40  20:52  27:51  29:24  31:29  35:02  39:17  44:03  46:34  48:32  52:18  63:46  68:45  71:26  74:25  76:52  78:23  78:38 01:18:38 20p
     7196 Tartu                                     05:14  03:17  04:16  03:31  03:22  01:12  06:59  01:33  02:05  03:33  04:15  04:46  02:31  01:58  03:46  11:28  04:59  02:41  02:59  02:27  01:31  00:15
                                                    [48 ]  [46 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [37 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [47 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [45 ]  [52 ]  [54 ]  [53 ]  [55 ]  [34 ]  [97 ] Finish     =20
  3. Andreas Kraas              00:40:25 16:19:08   05:25  07:42  10:03  11:48  13:53  15:08  16:51  18:16  19:59  22:44  25:48  28:55  30:55  32:39  34:31  38:50  40:09  40:25 00:40:25 16p
     2510 EKJ SK                                    05:25  02:17  02:21  01:45  02:05  01:15  01:43  01:25  01:43  02:45  03:04  03:07  02:00  01:44  01:52  04:19  01:19  00:16
                                                    [48 ]  [46 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [37 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [47 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [45 ]  [34 ]  [97 ] Finish     =16
  4. Jana Kink                  01:01:01 17:46:10   02:26  05:51  09:25  17:03  19:59  24:10  26:17  28:43  33:40  39:54  45:01  47:12  52:25  56:12  60:42  61:01 01:01:01 15p
     2470 Kape                                      02:26  03:25  03:34  07:38  02:56  04:11  02:07  02:26  04:57  06:14  05:07  02:11  05:13  03:47  04:30  00:19
                                                    [35 ]  [47 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [48 ]  [54 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [53 ]  [55 ]  [97 ] Finish     =15
  5. Juhan Aasaru               00:51:20 18:24:04   07:45  10:27  14:14  16:12  19:33  25:55  30:42  34:50  37:04  41:36  44:04  46:57  51:07  51:20 00:51:20 13p
     4703                                           07:45  02:42  03:47  01:58  03:21  06:22  04:47  04:08  02:14  04:32  02:28  02:53  04:10  00:13
                                                    [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [48 ]  [54 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [55 ]  [97 ] Finish     =13
  6. Tanel Kalm                 00:49:21 18:17:59   02:27  05:01  09:02  10:55  15:33  18:25  25:37  35:16  41:13  46:53  48:02  49:07  49:21 00:49:21 12p
     1469 Peko                                      02:27  02:34  04:01  01:53  04:38  02:52  07:12  09:39  05:57  05:40  01:09  01:05  00:14
                                                    [55 ]  [48 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [43 ]  [58 ]  [51 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [97 ] Finish     =12
  7. Janoš Nikopensius          00:49:35 18:17:51   02:41  05:10  09:13  11:08  15:46  18:36  25:43  35:29  41:22  47:04  48:12  49:19  49:35 00:49:35 12p
    13451 AARAIN                                    02:41  02:29  04:03  01:55  04:38  02:50  07:07  09:46  05:53  05:42  01:08  01:07  00:16
                                                    [55 ]  [48 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [43 ]  [58 ]  [51 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [97 ] Finish     =12
  8. Helen Vellau               01:20:14 16:54:21   05:28  09:07  14:54  18:11  25:56  30:32  43:13  59:29  68:52  76:41  77:59  79:56  80:14 01:20:14 12p
    12673 Ilves                                     05:28  03:39  05:47  03:17  07:45  04:36  12:41  16:16  09:23  07:49  01:18  01:57  00:18
                                                    [55 ]  [48 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [43 ]  [58 ]  [51 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [97 ] Finish     =12
  9. Andres Pae                 00:53:17 18:29:51   03:05  05:09  08:30  10:50  16:29  19:41  28:17  38:53  45:32  51:43  53:00  53:17 00:53:17 11p
     5673 Suusahullud                               03:05  02:04  03:21  02:20  05:39  03:12  08:36  10:36  06:39  06:11  01:17  00:17
                                                    [55 ]  [48 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [43 ]  [58 ]  [51 ]  [57 ]  [97 ] Finish     =11
 10. Maarja Punak               00:56:58 17:42:20   02:41  08:58  14:55  18:35  23:53  27:41  32:48  37:32  44:18  52:17  56:34  56:58 00:56:58 11p
     3654 Kobras                                    02:41  06:17  05:57  03:40  05:18  03:48  05:07  04:44  06:46  07:59  04:17  00:24
                                                    [35 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [42 ]  [45 ]  [36 ]  [97 ] Finish     =11
 11. Kadri Isakar               00:55:40 18:39:55   03:45  05:58  08:51  13:39  21:45  30:54  42:38  48:23  51:47  54:54  55:40 00:55:40 10p
    15833 LSF PT                                    03:45  02:13  02:53  04:48  08:06  09:09  11:44  05:45  03:24  03:07  00:46
                                                    [31 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [34 ]  [55 ]  [49 ]  [53 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [97 ] Finish     =10
 12. Kaur Kirjanen              00:53:23 16:19:50   04:34  08:17  11:33  19:37  22:38  29:45  36:47  49:47  52:50  53:23 00:53:23 9p
     5091 TÜ                                        04:34  03:43  03:16  08:04  03:01  07:07  07:02  13:00  03:03  00:33
                                                    [32 ]  [33 ]  [37 ]  [39 ]  [42 ]  [44 ]  [48 ]  [34 ]  [97 ] Finish     =9
 13. Jana Temelova              00:51:57 18:46:02   12:11  16:27  22:10  30:00  31:20  44:33  49:19  51:25  51:57 00:51:57 8p
    18082                                           12:11  04:16  05:43  07:50  01:20  13:13  04:46  02:06  00:32
                                                    [34 ]  [35 ]  [38 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [55 ]  [57 ]  [97 ] Finish     =8
 14. Sarmite Sild               00:57:54 17:28:10   02:38  07:00  16:27  22:53  34:11  47:37  55:24  57:20  57:54 00:57:54 8p
     2780 Võru                                      02:38  04:22  09:27  06:26  11:18  13:26  07:47  01:56  00:34
                                                    [34 ]  [35 ]  [38 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [55 ]  [57 ]  [97 ] Finish     =8
 15. Reda Smitaite              01:00:48 17:55:00   02:09  05:58  12:27  16:52  42:45  50:49  58:14  60:25  60:48 01:00:48 8p
    18261                                           02:09  03:49  06:29  04:25  25:53  08:04  07:25  02:11  00:23
                                                    [34 ]  [35 ]  [38 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [55 ]  [57 ]  [97 ] Finish     =8
 16. Erle Tüür                  01:03:46 18:02:44   05:29  11:11  15:08  23:15  28:11  51:36  59:36  63:02  63:46 01:03:46 8p
    12164                                           05:29  05:42  03:57  08:07  04:56  23:25  08:00  03:26  00:44
                                                    [31 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [34 ]  [57 ]  [97 ] Finish     =8
 17. Ants Liivamägi             01:09:23 18:39:04   07:52  11:35  18:47  26:19  31:31  35:32  56:04  68:57  69:23 01:09:23 8p
    14168 Tartu                                     07:52  03:43  07:12  07:32  05:12  04:01  20:32  12:53  00:26
                                                    [35 ]  [36 ]  [38 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [57 ]  [97 ] Finish     =8
 18. Agnes Säga                 00:28:56 17:58:57   04:51  07:01  10:21  18:33  22:48  25:48  28:32  28:56 00:28:56 7p
    11065 Kobras                                    04:51  02:10  03:20  08:12  04:15  03:00  02:44  00:24
                                                    [31 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [97 ] Finish     =7
 19. Anneli Eskor               01:05:28 16:11:52   03:11  04:40  08:17  15:36  24:51  32:23  35:49  65:28 01:05:28 7p
    16237 Kobras                                    03:11  01:29  03:37  07:19  09:15  07:32  03:26  29:39
                                                    [31 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [38 ]  [45 ]  [47 ]  [46 ] Finish     =7
 20. Kati Kongo                 01:00:53 15:28:46   04:13  06:32  11:29  42:35  46:11  60:13  60:53 01:00:53 6p
    18043 Metsaomanike selts                        04:13  02:19  04:57  31:06  03:36  14:02  00:40
                                                    [35 ]  [36 ]  [38 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [97 ] Finish     =6
 21. Kerten Matto               00:59:08 15:15:09   03:32  07:40  50:49  55:43  58:50  59:08 00:59:08 5p
     1435 Kobras                                    03:32  04:08  43:09  04:54  03:07  00:18
                                                    [31 ]  [36 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [97 ] Finish     =5
 22. Lauri Pähn                 00:09:23 18:11:46   02:16  06:55  08:53  09:23 00:09:23 3p
    16666 Võru                                      02:16  04:39  01:58  00:30
                                                    [35 ]  [34 ]  [97 ] Finish     =3
 23. Erik Marten Zernant        00:41:23 18:59:15   05:48  12:04  35:10  41:23 00:41:23 3p
    18019 Meelespea Lasteaed                        05:48  06:16  23:06  06:13
                                                    [31 ]  [36 ]  [57 ] Finish     =3
 24. Mariann Zernant            00:41:51 18:58:53   06:07  12:34  41:51 00:41:51 2p
    13655 lasteaed Tähtvere                         06:07  06:27  29:17
                                                    [31 ]  [36 ] Finish     =2
#1 Rada (M21E): 24 KP 10.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 48)   2.( 46)   3.( 44)   4.( 43)   5.( 42)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 37)   9.( 33)  10.( 32)  11.( 31)  12.( 47)  13.( 38)  14.( 39)  15.( 45)  16.( 52)  17.( 51)  18.( 60)  19.( 59)  20.( 49)  21.( 54)  22.( 53)  23.( 34)  24.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Raido Mitt                 00:55:17 17:53:46   03:43  1  05:52  1  08:04  1  09:35  1  11:21  1  12:37  1  14:06  1  15:17  1  16:49  1  18:59  1  21:31  1  24:04  1  25:44  1  27:09  1  28:54  1  36:34  1  39:19  1  41:11  1  44:12  1  47:09  1  48:22  1  50:23  1  53:56  1  55:06  1  55:17  1 00:55:17
     1493 Kobras                                    03:43  1  02:09  3  02:12  1  01:31  1  01:46  1  01:16 10  01:29  1  01:11  1  01:32  1  02:10  1  02:32  1  02:33  1  01:40  1  01:25  1  01:45  1  07:40  1  02:45  1  01:52  1  03:01  1  02:57  1  01:13  1  02:01  1  03:33  1  01:10  1  00:11  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Priit Randman              01:05:42 18:29:47   04:01  2  06:05  2  08:43  3  10:16  2  12:08  2  12:58  2  17:22  7  18:49  7  20:24  6  23:33  6  26:13  6  29:38  5  31:41  5  33:11  4  35:10  4  43:25  3  46:18  3  48:19  2  51:34  2  54:40  2  56:14  2  58:22  2  64:10  2  65:27  2  65:42  2 01:05:42
     3980 Rakv                                      04:01  2  02:04  2  02:38  9  01:33  2  01:52  2  00:50  1  04:24 16  01:27  6  01:35  2  03:09  7  02:40  2  03:25  7  02:03  4  01:30  2  01:59  2  08:15  2  02:53  2  02:01  2  03:15  2  03:06  2  01:34  4  02:08  2  05:48 10  01:17  4  00:15  8
                                                    00:18    -00:05     00:26     00:02     00:06    -00:26     02:55     00:16     00:03     00:59     00:08     00:52     00:23     00:05     00:14     00:35     00:08     00:09     00:14     00:09     00:21     00:07     02:15     00:07     00:04   
  3. Kaur Kase                  01:08:07 18:30:54   04:26  5  06:42  4  09:02  5  10:43  5  12:44  4  13:45  3  15:29  2  16:52  2  18:41  2  21:11  2  24:25  2  27:21  2  29:17  2  31:33  2  34:06  2  42:45  2  46:05  2  48:20  3  52:43  3  56:00  3  58:30  3  61:00  3  66:44  3  67:56  3  68:07  3 01:08:07
     4191 Võru                                      04:26  5  02:16  5  02:20  5  01:41  4  02:01  3  01:01  2  01:44  3  01:23  4  01:49  4  02:30  2  03:14  7  02:56  2  01:56  2  02:16 16  02:33  7  08:39  3  03:20  5  02:15  3  04:23  3  03:17  3  02:30 16  02:30  5  05:44  9  01:12  2  00:11  1
                                                    00:43     00:07     00:08     00:10     00:15    -00:15     00:15     00:12     00:17     00:20     00:42     00:23     00:16     00:51     00:48     00:59     00:35     00:23     01:22     00:20     01:17     00:29     02:11     00:02     00:00   
  4. Uku-Laur Tali              01:09:52 18:26:07   04:52  8  07:09  7  09:39  7  12:02  7  14:19  7  15:24  7  17:21  6  18:43  6  20:31  7  24:27  7  27:33  7  30:40  7  32:54  7  34:24  7  36:45  7  46:13  6  49:31  6  51:49  6  56:18  5  59:47  5  61:17  5  63:30  5  68:25  5  69:40  4  69:52  4 01:09:52
     3013 Harju KEK                                 04:52  8  02:17  6  02:30  6  02:23 11  02:17  6  01:05  6  01:57  8  01:22  3  01:48  3  03:56 13  03:06  6  03:07  3  02:14  9  01:30  2  02:21  5  09:28  5  03:18  3  02:18  5  04:29  4  03:29  4  01:30  2  02:13  3  04:55  5  01:15  3  00:12  3
                                                    01:09     00:08     00:18     00:52     00:31    -00:11     00:28     00:11     00:16     01:46     00:34     00:34     00:34     00:05     00:36     01:48     00:33     00:26     01:28     00:32     00:17     00:12     01:22     00:05     00:01   
  5. Mati Tiit                  01:09:55 18:01:07   04:22  3  06:21  3  08:34  2  10:40  4  13:06  5  14:09  5  16:08  4  17:28  4  19:19  4  21:59  3  25:14  3  28:26  3  30:35  3  32:05  3  34:09  3  44:27  4  47:59  4  50:30  4  55:14  4  59:09  4  60:47  4  63:17  4  68:09  4  69:41  5  69:55  5 01:09:55
     1326 Ilves                                     04:22  3  01:59  1  02:13  2  02:06  7  02:26  9  01:03  3  01:59  9  01:20  2  01:51  5  02:40  3  03:15  9  03:12  4  02:09  5  01:30  2  02:04  3  10:18  7  03:32  6  02:31  8  04:44  5  03:55  8  01:38  6  02:30  5  04:52  4  01:32 10  00:14  7
                                                    00:39    -00:10     00:01     00:35     00:40    -00:13     00:30     00:09     00:19     00:30     00:43     00:39     00:29     00:05     00:19     02:38     00:47     00:39     01:43     00:58     00:25     00:29     01:19     00:22     00:03   
  6. Mattias Rennel             01:13:11 18:30:56   04:31  6  06:43  5  08:59  4  10:38  3  12:42  3  13:45  3  15:41  3  17:14  3  19:06  3  22:36  4  25:18  4  29:24  4  31:23  4  33:13  5  35:42  5  46:44  7  50:03  7  52:19  7  57:38  7  61:43  7  63:17  7  65:59  7  71:26  6  72:56  6  73:11  6 01:13:11
     3928 Harju KEK                                 04:31  6  02:12  4  02:16  3  01:39  3  02:04  4  01:03  3  01:56  7  01:33  9  01:52  6  03:30 10  02:42  3  04:06 13  01:59  3  01:50 11  02:29  6  11:02 11  03:19  4  02:16  4  05:19 12  04:05 11  01:34  4  02:42  9  05:27  8  01:30  9  00:15  8
                                                    00:48     00:03     00:04     00:08     00:18    -00:13     00:27     00:22     00:20     01:20     00:10     01:33     00:19     00:25     00:44     03:22     00:34     00:24     02:18     01:08     00:21     00:41     01:54     00:20     00:04   
  7. Väino Ellamik              01:13:59 15:31:29   04:22  3  06:44  6  09:18  6  11:05  6  13:20  6  14:24  6  16:16  5  17:42  5  19:44  5  23:03  5  26:01  5  29:51  6  32:00  6  33:48  6  36:25  6  45:46  5  49:22  5  51:48  5  56:33  6  60:34  6  62:05  6  65:47  6  72:21  7  73:46  7  73:59  7 01:13:59
    10219 Suusahullud                               04:22  3  02:22  7  02:34  7  01:47  5  02:15  5  01:04  5  01:52  5  01:26  5  02:02  8  03:19  9  02:58  4  03:50 11  02:09  5  01:48 10  02:37  9  09:21  4  03:36  8  02:26  6  04:45  7  04:01 10  01:31  3  03:42 14  06:34 12  01:25  5  00:13  5
                                                    00:39     00:13     00:22     00:16     00:29    -00:12     00:23     00:15     00:30     01:09     00:26     01:17     00:29     00:23     00:52     01:41     00:51     00:34     01:44     01:04     00:18     01:41     03:01     00:15     00:02   
  8. Kristjan Karabelnik        01:14:23 18:14:03   04:57  9  07:41  9  09:58  8  13:36  9  15:56  9  17:03  9  18:45  8  20:13  8  22:07  8  24:54  8  27:57  8  31:26  8  33:38  8  35:15  8  37:22  8  48:30  8  52:29  8  54:56  8  59:58  8  63:50  8  65:35  8  67:59  8  72:38  8  74:05  8  74:23  8 01:14:23
     3233 OKH                                       04:57  9  02:44  9  02:17  4  03:38 16  02:20  7  01:07  7  01:42  2  01:28  7  01:54  7  02:47  4  03:03  5  03:29  8  02:12  8  01:37  6  02:07  4  11:08 12  03:59 11  02:27  7  05:02  9  03:52  7  01:45  8  02:24  4  04:39  3  01:27  7  00:18 15
                                                    01:14     00:35     00:05     02:07     00:34    -00:09     00:13     00:17     00:22     00:37     00:31     00:56     00:32     00:12     00:22     03:28     01:14     00:35     02:01     00:55     00:32     00:23     01:06     00:17     00:07   
  9. Sander Mirme               01:18:01 16:32:02   05:11 10  08:30 11  11:39 11  13:50 11  16:10 10  17:36 10  19:30 10  21:02 10  23:10  9  26:07  9  29:21  9  32:40  9  35:05  9  36:41  9  41:06 10  51:24 10  55:21 10  57:57 10  62:49 10  66:34  9  68:14  9  70:54  9  76:17  9  77:46  9  78:01  9 01:18:01
     8646 Tartu                                     05:11 10  03:19 15  03:09 11  02:11  9  02:20  7  01:26 12  01:54  6  01:32  8  02:08  9  02:57  5  03:14  7  03:19  6  02:25 11  01:36  5  04:25 17  10:18  7  03:57 10  02:36  9  04:52  8  03:45  5  01:40  7  02:40  8  05:23  7  01:29  8  00:15  8
                                                    01:28     01:10     00:57     00:40     00:34     00:10     00:25     00:21     00:36     00:47     00:42     00:46     00:45     00:11     02:40     02:38     01:12     00:44     01:51     00:48     00:27     00:39     01:50     00:19     00:04   
 10. Indrek Ümarik              01:19:36 16:05:00   04:51  7  07:38  8  10:14  9  12:15  8  14:45  8  16:51  8  19:01  9  20:44  9  23:20 10  26:25 10  29:50 10  33:06 10  35:17 10  37:07 10  39:49  9  50:37  9  54:16  9  56:58  9  62:45  9  66:43 10  68:45 10  71:30 10  77:38 10  79:18 10  79:36 10 01:19:36
      328 Ilves                                     04:51  7  02:47 10  02:36  8  02:01  6  02:30 10  02:06 17  02:10 10  01:43 11  02:36 13  03:05  6  03:25 10  03:16  5  02:11  7  01:50 11  02:42 11  10:48 10  03:39  9  02:42 10  05:47 13  03:58  9  02:02 11  02:45 10  06:08 11  01:40 12  00:18 15
                                                    01:08     00:38     00:24     00:30     00:44     00:50     00:41     00:32     01:04     00:55     00:53     00:43     00:31     00:25     00:57     03:08     00:54     00:50     02:46     01:01     00:49     00:44     02:35     00:30     00:07   
 11. Ott Rakkaselg              01:20:26 17:16:26   05:23 11  08:15 10  11:24 10  14:55 12  17:37 12  19:05 12  21:21 12  23:28 12  26:03 12  29:41 12  33:12 12  36:46 12  39:22 12  41:02 12  43:36 12  53:52 12  57:26 12  60:08 11  64:52 11  68:42 11  70:27 11  74:10 11  78:48 11  80:14 11  80:26 11 01:20:26
     1920 HOK                                       05:23 11  02:52 12  03:09 11  03:31 15  02:42 12  01:28 14  02:16 11  02:07 17  02:35 12  03:38 11  03:31 11  03:34  9  02:36 13  01:40  7  02:34  8  10:16  6  03:34  7  02:42 10  04:44  5  03:50  6  01:45  8  03:43 15  04:38  2  01:26  6  00:12  3
                                                    01:40     00:43     00:57     02:00     00:56     00:12     00:47     00:56     01:03     01:28     00:59     01:01     00:56     00:15     00:49     02:36     00:49     00:50     01:43     00:53     00:32     01:42     01:05     00:16     00:01   
 12. Merike Vanjuk              01:22:08 17:33:30   06:14 15  08:50 14  11:41 12  13:47 10  16:36 11  17:47 11  19:35 11  21:08 11  23:26 11  26:42 11  31:01 11  34:39 11  36:58 11  38:41 11  41:21 11  51:59 11  57:03 11  60:10 12  65:23 12  70:10 12  72:20 12  74:57 12  80:19 12  81:51 12  82:08 12 01:22:08
      859 Kape                                      06:14 15  02:36  8  02:51 10  02:06  7  02:49 13  01:11  8  01:48  4  01:33  9  02:18 10  03:16  8  04:19 13  03:38 10  02:19 10  01:43  8  02:40 10  10:38  9  05:04 17  03:07 13  05:13 11  04:47 13  02:10 14  02:37  7  05:22  6  01:32 10  00:17 14
                                                    02:31     00:27     00:39     00:35     01:03    -00:05     00:19     00:22     00:46     01:06     01:47     01:05     00:39     00:18     00:55     02:58     02:19     01:15     02:12     01:50     00:57     00:36     01:49     00:22     00:06   
 13. Toomas Ellervee            01:30:23 17:24:22   06:37 16  09:27 15  13:38 15  15:51 14  18:32 13  19:59 13  23:05 13  25:06 13  27:48 13  31:41 13  35:55 13  39:55 13  42:44 13  44:46 13  47:34 13  58:56 13  63:42 13  66:25 13  72:31 13  76:41 13  78:33 13  81:40 13  88:18 13  90:01 13  90:23 13 01:30:23
      795 Ilves                                     06:37 16  02:50 11  04:11 15  02:13 10  02:41 11  01:27 13  03:06 13  02:01 15  02:42 14  03:53 12  04:14 12  04:00 12  02:49 15  02:02 14  02:48 12  11:22 13  04:46 13  02:43 12  06:06 14  04:10 12  01:52 10  03:07 11  06:38 13  01:43 13  00:22 18
                                                    02:54     00:41     01:59     00:42     00:55     00:11     01:37     00:50     01:10     01:43     01:42     01:27     01:09     00:37     01:03     03:42     02:01     00:51     03:05     01:13     00:39     01:06     03:05     00:33     00:11   
 14. Indrek Karolin             01:37:54 17:44:22   05:31 12  08:40 13  13:10 14  16:04 15  19:07 14  20:20 14  24:17 15  26:08 15  28:34 14  32:44 14  37:18 14  42:44 15  45:26 15  47:36 15  50:25 15  61:54 14  66:41 14  69:58 14  76:38 14  82:19 14  84:28 14  88:46 14  95:43 14  97:39 14  97:54 14 01:37:54
     9927 Kiidjärve                                 05:31 12  03:09 14  04:30 16  02:54 14  03:03 14  01:13  9  03:57 15  01:51 12  02:26 11  04:10 14  04:34 15  05:26 18  02:42 14  02:10 15  02:49 13  11:29 14  04:47 14  03:17 16  06:40 17  05:41 15  02:09 13  04:18 16  06:57 15  01:56 16  00:15  8
                                                    01:48     01:00     02:18     01:23     01:17    -00:03     02:28     00:40     00:54     02:00     02:02     02:53     01:02     00:45     01:04     03:49     02:02     01:25     03:39     02:44     00:56     02:17     03:24     00:46     00:04   
 15. Aivar Jõgiaas              01:39:55 18:10:18   05:35 13  10:00 16  13:44 16  16:36 16  19:45 15  21:07 15  23:46 14  25:43 14  28:34 14  33:47 15  38:33 16  43:22 16  46:39 16  48:24 16  51:17 16  66:07 16  71:01 16  74:21 16  80:36 16  85:41 16  87:47 16  91:15 16  97:59 15  99:42 15  99:55 15 01:39:55
     2211 Tartu                                     05:35 13  04:25 18  03:44 13  02:52 13  03:09 15  01:22 11  02:39 12  01:57 14  02:51 15  05:13 18  04:46 16  04:49 16  03:17 16  01:45  9  02:53 14  14:50 16  04:54 16  03:20 17  06:15 15  05:05 14  02:06 12  03:28 13  06:44 14  01:43 13  00:13  5
                                                    01:52     02:16     01:32     01:21     01:23     00:06     01:10     00:46     01:19     03:03     02:14     02:16     01:37     00:20     01:08     07:10     02:09     01:28     03:14     02:08     00:53     01:27     03:11     00:33     00:02   
 16. Ilmar Ansko                01:40:09 16:25:49   05:36 14  08:37 12  12:31 13  14:55 12  19:57 16  21:27 16  24:53 16  26:46 16  29:56 16  34:09 16  38:32 15  42:42 14  45:13 14  47:13 14  50:23 14  62:58 15  67:30 15  70:38 15  77:17 15  83:40 15  86:00 15  89:22 15  98:03 16  99:53 16 100:09 16 01:40:09
    15855 Tartu Observatoorium                      05:36 14  03:01 13  03:54 14  02:24 12  05:02 17  01:30 15  03:26 14  01:53 13  03:10 16  04:13 15  04:23 14  04:10 14  02:31 12  02:00 13  03:10 15  12:35 15  04:32 12  03:08 14  06:39 16  06:23 17  02:20 15  03:22 12  08:41 18  01:50 15  00:16 12
                                                    01:53     00:52     01:42     00:53     03:16     00:14     01:57     00:42     01:38     02:03     01:51     01:37     00:51     00:35     01:25     04:55     01:47     01:16     03:38     03:26     01:07     01:21     05:08     00:40     00:05   
 17. Henn Antson                02:09:57 16:55:38   06:53 17  10:54 17  16:09 17  20:01 17  23:34 17  25:32 17  30:00 17  32:52 17  37:16 17  41:48 17  46:58 17  51:10 17  63:50 17  71:03 17  75:11 17  90:46 17  96:27 17  99:35 17 104:37 17 110:33 17 114:37 17 119:25 17 127:33 17 129:38 17 129:57 17 02:09:57
     5042 Võru                                      06:53 17  04:01 16  05:15 17  03:52 17  03:33 16  01:58 16  04:28 17  02:52 18  04:24 17  04:32 16  05:10 17  04:12 15  12:40 18  07:13 18  04:08 16  15:35 17  05:41 18  03:08 14  05:02  9  05:56 16  04:04 18  04:48 17  08:08 17  02:05 17  00:19 17
                                                    03:10     01:52     03:03     02:21     01:47     00:42     02:59     01:41     02:52     02:22     02:38     01:39     11:00     05:48     02:23     07:55     02:56     01:16     02:01     02:59     02:51     02:47     04:35     00:55     00:08   
 18. Martin Pettai              02:38:56 15:33:44   09:58 18  14:21 18  22:55 18  27:37 18  33:11 18  36:23 18  41:18 18  43:20 18  49:53 18  54:41 18  63:16 18  68:10 18  75:39 18  78:15 18  85:49 18 112:21 18 117:08 18 121:58 18 129:46 18 140:11 18 143:20 18 148:11 18 155:57 18 158:40 18 158:56 18 02:38:56
    10652 TÜ                                        09:58 18  04:23 17  08:34 18  04:42 18  05:34 18  03:12 18  04:55 18  02:02 16  06:33 18  04:48 17  08:35 18  04:54 17  07:29 17  02:36 17  07:34 18  26:32 18  04:47 14  04:50 18  07:48 18  10:25 18  03:09 17  04:51 18  07:46 16  02:43 18  00:16 12
                                                    06:15     02:14     06:22     03:11     03:48     01:56     03:26     00:51     05:01     02:38     06:03     02:21     05:49     01:11     05:49     18:52     02:02     02:58     04:47     07:28     01:56     02:50     04:13     01:33     00:05   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:43     01:59     02:12     01:31     01:46     00:50     01:29     01:11     01:32     02:10     02:32     02:33     01:40     01:25     01:45     07:40     02:45     01:52     03:01     02:57     01:13     02:01     03:33     01:10     00:11   00:54:41

#2 Rada (M18,M21A,M35,M40,M45,N21E): 16 KP 6.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 35)   2.( 47)   3.( 39)   4.( 40)   5.( 41)   6.( 42)   7.( 43)   8.( 44)   9.( 48)  10.( 54)  11.( 50)  12.( 51)  13.( 52)  14.( 53)  15.( 55)  16.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Tarvo Avaste               00:43:36 18:28:28   01:59 11  04:44  3  07:39  2  09:23  1  11:45  1  14:36  1  16:18  1  18:14  1  21:47  1  26:02  1  29:14  1  31:18  1  34:59  1  37:14  1  40:14  1  43:22  1  43:36  1 00:43:36
      480 Tammed                                    01:59 11  02:45  3  02:55  1  01:44  1  02:22  4  02:51  2  01:42  1  01:56  3  03:33  1  04:15  1  03:12  3  02:04  7  03:41  5  02:15  2  03:00 13  03:08  2  00:14 16
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Meelis Zimmermann          00:45:48 17:43:35   01:59 11  05:09 10  08:08  3  10:06  3  12:20  3  15:16  3  17:17  3  19:13  3  23:06  2  27:30  2  31:17  2  33:09  2  36:56  2  39:27  2  42:13  2  45:32  2  45:48  2 00:45:48
     2000 Kape                                      01:59 11  03:10 10  02:59  4  01:58  7  02:14  2  02:56  3  02:01  6  01:56  3  03:53  2  04:24  2  03:47 10  01:52  2  03:47  9  02:31  6  02:46  6  03:19  4  00:16 28
                                                    00:00     00:25     00:04     00:14    -00:08     00:05     00:19     00:00     00:20     00:09     00:35    -00:12     00:06     00:16    -00:14     00:11     00:02   
  3. Ain Fjodorov               00:45:55 17:48:42   01:50  5  04:33  2  07:28  1  09:35  2  12:02  2  14:58  2  17:01  2  19:08  2  23:11  3  28:19  3  31:43  3  33:48  3  37:30  3  39:49  3  42:24  3  45:39  3  45:55  3 00:45:55
     6403 Otepää                                    01:50  5  02:43  1  02:55  1  02:07  9  02:27  7  02:56  3  02:03  9  02:07  6  04:03  5  05:08  9  03:24  5  02:05  8  03:42  6  02:19  3  02:35  2  03:15  3  00:16 28
                                                   -00:09    -00:02     00:00     00:23     00:05     00:05     00:21     00:11     00:30     00:53     00:12     00:01     00:01     00:04    -00:25     00:07     00:02   
  4. Meelis Merenäkk            00:47:59 18:05:53   01:48  2  05:07  7  08:21  6  10:06  3  12:29  4  15:39  4  17:46  4  20:01  4  23:58  4  30:28  4  33:39  4  35:48  4  39:16  4  41:36  4  44:15  4  47:44  4  47:59  4 00:47:59
    10226                                           01:48  2  03:19 15  03:14 10  01:45  2  02:23  5  03:10  5  02:07 12  02:15 11  03:57  3  06:30 32  03:11  2  02:09 11  03:28  2  02:20  4  02:39  4  03:29  8  00:15 23
                                                   -00:11     00:34     00:19     00:01     00:01     00:19     00:25     00:19     00:24     02:15    -00:01     00:05    -00:13     00:05    -00:21     00:21     00:01   
  5. Markus Puusepp             00:49:58 18:38:55   02:41 54  07:07 51  10:02 28  14:02 40  16:07 29  18:53 17  21:01 14  22:56 11  28:02 11  32:28  9  35:34  7  37:21  7  40:55  6  43:30  5  46:20  5  49:42  5  49:58  5 00:49:58
     3397 Võru                                      02:41 54  04:26 46  02:55  1  04:00 53  02:05  1  02:46  1  02:08 13  01:55  2  05:06 19  04:26  3  03:06  1  01:47  1  03:34  3  02:35  9  02:50  7  03:22  5  00:16 28
                                                    00:42     01:41     00:00     02:16    -00:17    -00:05     00:26    -00:01     01:33     00:11    -00:06    -00:17    -00:07     00:20    -00:10     00:14     00:02   
  6. Erik Saarts                00:50:29 17:44:13   02:05 21  05:07  7  08:26  7  10:18  5  12:58  5  16:34  5  18:30  5  20:36  5  26:00  5  31:34  6  35:19  6  37:19  6  41:05  7  43:43  6  46:48  6  50:12  6  50:29  6 00:50:29
     5813 Võru                                      02:05 21  03:02  6  03:19 12  01:52  4  02:40 17  03:36 15  01:56  5  02:06  5  05:24 26  05:34 17  03:45  9  02:00  6  03:46  8  02:38 11  03:05 15  03:24  6  00:17 39
                                                    00:06     00:17     00:24     00:08     00:18     00:45     00:14     00:10     01:51     01:19     00:33    -00:04     00:05     00:23     00:05     00:16     00:03   
  7. Kaupo Voormansik           00:51:20 18:56:21   01:39  1  04:22  1  09:31 20  11:46 17  14:18 13  17:56 10  19:42  9  22:05  9  26:20  6  30:50  5  34:28  5  36:39  5  40:05  5  44:53  7  47:28  7  51:08  7  51:20  7 00:51:20
     5752 LSF PT                                    01:39  1  02:43  1  05:09 49  02:15 14  02:32  9  03:38 16  01:46  2  02:23 18  04:15  6  04:30  4  03:38  6  02:11 13  03:26  1  04:48 52  02:35  2  03:40 10  00:12  5
                                                   -00:20    -00:02     02:14     00:31     00:10     00:47     00:04     00:27     00:42     00:15     00:26     00:07    -00:15     02:33    -00:25     00:32    -00:02   
  8. Ahti Bleive                00:51:44 18:07:53   02:03 17  05:08  9  08:15  5  13:38 35  15:59 27  19:31 21  21:22 15  23:32 13  27:30  9  32:24  8  36:22  9  38:30  9  42:49  9  44:59  8  47:52  8  51:33  8  51:44  8 00:51:44
     7202 Kobras                                    02:03 17  03:05  7  03:07  6  05:23 56  02:21  3  03:32 11  01:51  3  02:10  9  03:58  4  04:54  5  03:58 16  02:08 10  04:19 21  02:10  1  02:53  8  03:41 11  00:11  1
                                                    00:04     00:20     00:12     03:39    -00:01     00:41     00:09     00:14     00:25     00:39     00:46     00:04     00:38    -00:05    -00:07     00:33    -00:03   
  9. Maret Vaher                00:52:24 18:31:17   02:11 29  05:36 22  08:48 11  11:04  8  13:40  9  17:22  9  19:24  7  21:52  7  27:17  8  32:11  7  35:58  8  38:08  8  42:39  8  45:29  9  48:23  9  52:08  9  52:24  9 00:52:24
     1065 Kobras                                    02:11 29  03:25 19  03:12  8  02:16 15  02:36 12  03:42 17  02:02  8  02:28 21  05:25 29  04:54  5  03:47 10  02:10 12  04:31 27  02:50 19  02:54  9  03:45 12  00:16 28
                                                    00:12     00:40     00:17     00:32     00:14     00:51     00:20     00:32     01:52     00:39     00:35     00:06     00:50     00:35    -00:06     00:37     00:02   
 10. Raul Kangur                00:53:05 17:40:07   02:01 16  05:18 12  10:48 41  13:00 29  16:01 28  19:19 19  21:27 16  23:35 14  27:56 10  33:20 10  37:09 10  39:29 10  43:32 11  45:58 10  49:14 11  52:53 10  53:05 10 00:53:05
     1938 SOK                                       02:01 16  03:17 14  05:30 51  02:12 12  03:01 32  03:18  7  02:08 13  02:08  7  04:21  7  05:24 13  03:49 13  02:20 22  04:03 11  02:26  5  03:16 30  03:39  9  00:12  5
                                                    00:02     00:32     02:35     00:28     00:39     00:27     00:26     00:12     00:48     01:09     00:37     00:16     00:22     00:11     00:16     00:31    -00:02   
 11. Kaljo Julge                00:53:55 17:59:01   02:00 13  05:05  6  08:14  4  10:28  6  13:04  6  17:00  6  19:01  6  21:22  6  26:46  7  34:36 15  38:15 13  40:27 13  44:17 13  46:54 12  49:52 12  53:43 11  53:55 11 00:53:55
     1310 Kape                                      02:00 13  03:05  7  03:09  7  02:14 13  02:36 12  03:56 22  02:01  6  02:21 16  05:24 26  07:50 42  03:39  7  02:12 14  03:50 10  02:37 10  02:58 11  03:51 15  00:12  5
                                                    00:01     00:20     00:14     00:30     00:14     01:05     00:19     00:25     01:51     03:35     00:27     00:08     00:09     00:22    -00:02     00:43    -00:02   
 12. Tõnu Hendrikson            00:54:01 17:42:40   01:54  9  05:09 10  09:32 21  11:26 12  13:55 11  18:22 12  20:16 11  22:07 10  29:15 15  34:30 13  37:50 12  39:46 11  43:29 10  46:00 11  49:12 10  53:50 12  54:01 12 00:54:01
     9382 Võru                                      01:54  9  03:15 12  04:23 44  01:54  5  02:29  8  04:27 32  01:54  4  01:51  1  07:08 54  05:15 12  03:20  4  01:56  4  03:43  7  02:31  6  03:12 26  04:38 40  00:11  1
                                                   -00:05     00:30     01:28     00:10     00:07     01:36     00:12    -00:05     03:35     01:00     00:08    -00:08     00:02     00:16     00:12     01:30    -00:03   
 13. Kristjan Leiger            00:56:08 18:52:41   02:20 36  06:31 40  09:43 24  12:07 19  14:50 18  19:51 23  22:12 20  24:51 21  29:29 19  34:23 12  38:15 13  40:29 14  44:48 14  48:22 13  51:34 13  55:55 13  56:08 13 00:56:08
     4437 Kape                                      02:20 36  04:11 39  03:12  8  02:24 20  02:43 20  05:01 45  02:21 19  02:39 25  04:38 10  04:54  5  03:52 14  02:14 16  04:19 21  03:34 36  03:12 26  04:21 34  00:13 13
                                                    00:21     01:26     00:17     00:40     00:21     02:10     00:39     00:43     01:05     00:39     00:40     00:10     00:38     01:19     00:12     01:13    -00:01   
 14. Allar Padari               00:56:13 17:17:29   01:51  7  05:25 18  09:37 23  12:16 20  14:55 19  19:29 20  21:51 19  24:39 18  29:24 17  36:09 20  40:03 18  41:57 17  45:36 15  49:18 15  52:03 14  56:01 14  56:13 14 00:56:13
     5730 HOK                                       01:51  7  03:34 25  04:12 41  02:39 30  02:39 15  04:34 35  02:22 22  02:48 29  04:45 12  06:45 36  03:54 15  01:54  3  03:39  4  03:42 39  02:45  5  03:58 20  00:12  5
                                                   -00:08     00:49     01:17     00:55     00:17     01:43     00:40     00:52     01:12     02:30     00:42    -00:10    -00:02     01:27    -00:15     00:50    -00:02   
 15. Taivo Täht                 00:56:39 17:42:05   02:05 21  05:21 14  08:43 10  11:07 10  13:45 10  17:16  8  19:25  8  21:52  7  28:04 12  35:04 17  39:42 17  41:59 18  46:09 16  48:54 14  52:31 15  56:25 15  56:39 15 00:56:39
     6090                                           02:05 21  03:16 13  03:22 15  02:24 20  02:38 14  03:31 10  02:09 15  02:27 20  06:12 50  07:00 37  04:38 29  02:17 20  04:10 17  02:45 13  03:37 42  03:54 17  00:14 16
                                                    00:06     00:31     00:27     00:40     00:16     00:40     00:27     00:31     02:39     02:45     01:26     00:13     00:29     00:30     00:37     00:46     00:00   
 16. Laura Joonas               00:57:16 18:17:15   02:06 23  05:32 19  09:16 17  11:42 16  14:32 15  18:29 14  21:42 17  23:58 15  29:28 18  35:23 18  40:33 20  42:55 19  47:03 18  49:51 17  53:01 16  57:05 16  57:16 16 00:57:16
     3717 Võru                                      02:06 23  03:26 21  03:44 24  02:26 22  02:50 26  03:57 24  03:13 50  02:16 14  05:30 31  05:55 21  05:10 42  02:22 26  04:08 14  02:48 16  03:10 22  04:04 23  00:11  1
                                                    00:07     00:41     00:49     00:42     00:28     01:06     01:31     00:20     01:57     01:40     01:58     00:18     00:27     00:33     00:10     00:56    -00:03   
 17. Eero Joonas                00:57:24 18:17:11   02:08 26  05:33 20  09:26 19  11:53 18  14:38 16  18:32 16  21:45 18  24:41 19  29:31 20  35:33 19  40:38 21  43:01 20  47:09 19  49:58 18  53:07 17  57:08 17  57:24 17 00:57:24
     3449 Võru                                      02:08 26  03:25 19  03:53 32  02:27 23  02:45 21  03:54 19  03:13 50  02:56 36  04:50 16  06:02 23  05:05 41  02:23 28  04:08 14  02:49 17  03:09 19  04:01 21  00:16 28
                                                    00:09     00:40     00:58     00:43     00:23     01:03     01:31     01:00     01:17     01:47     01:53     00:19     00:27     00:34     00:09     00:53     00:02   
 18. Tarmo Laht                 00:57:33 18:41:04   02:03 17  05:23 17  08:27  8  14:03 41  16:42 37  22:36 46  25:07 45  27:37 39  32:13 33  37:19 24  42:03 25  44:10 24  48:28 23  51:00 21  53:57 20  57:21 18  57:33 18 00:57:33
     1257 Kape                                      02:03 17  03:20 16  03:04  5  05:36 58  02:39 15  05:54 53  02:31 31  02:30 23  04:36  9  05:06  8  04:44 34  02:07  9  04:18 19  02:32  8  02:57 10  03:24  6  00:12  5
                                                    00:04     00:35     00:09     03:52     00:17     03:03     00:49     00:34     01:03     00:51     01:32     00:03     00:37     00:17    -00:03     00:16    -00:02   
 19. Janek Piirisild            00:58:07 17:33:41   01:53  8  04:54  4  08:35  9  15:01 49  17:50 46  21:04 34  23:07 26  25:31 26  30:53 24  36:25 22  40:56 22  43:12 21  47:55 22  50:40 19  53:41 19  57:50 19  58:07 19 00:58:07
     5037 Võru                                      01:53  8  03:01  5  03:41 22  06:26 61  02:49 24  03:14  6  02:03  9  02:24 19  05:22 24  05:32 15  04:31 27  02:16 19  04:43 32  02:45 13  03:01 14  04:09 28  00:17 39
                                                   -00:06     00:16     00:46     04:42     00:27     00:23     00:21     00:28     01:49     01:17     01:19     00:12     01:02     00:30     00:01     01:01     00:03   
 20. Rivo Kenk                  00:58:48 17:58:40   01:55 10  06:05 31  09:52 25  11:41 15  14:30 14  18:26 13  20:50 13  24:07 16  29:07 14  34:54 16  38:41 15  41:05 15  46:26 17  49:36 16  53:29 18  58:32 20  58:48 20 00:58:48
     2704 Kobras                                    01:55 10  04:10 38  03:47 26  01:49  3  02:49 24  03:56 22  02:24 24  03:17 48  05:00 17  05:47 20  03:47 10  02:24 31  05:21 51  03:10 28  03:53 45  05:03 51  00:16 28
                                                   -00:04     01:25     00:52     00:05     00:27     01:05     00:42     01:21     01:27     01:32     00:35     00:20     01:40     00:55     00:53     01:55     00:02   
 21. Pear Post                  00:59:11 18:25:13   02:00 13  05:21 14  08:54 13  11:16 11  14:01 12  17:56 10  20:02 10  24:52 22  30:07 22  36:32 23  40:59 23  43:21 22  47:25 20  50:41 20  53:58 21  58:56 21  59:11 21 00:59:11
     2005 Kobras                                    02:00 13  03:21 17  03:33 19  02:22 18  02:45 21  03:55 21  02:06 11  04:50 55  05:15 20  06:25 29  04:27 24  02:22 26  04:04 12  03:16 31  03:17 31  04:58 50  00:15 23
                                                    00:01     00:36     00:38     00:38     00:23     01:04     00:24     02:54     01:42     02:10     01:15     00:18     00:23     01:01     00:17     01:50     00:01   
 22. Adele Puusalu              00:59:26 18:03:45   02:40 53  07:23 53  11:11 46  13:41 37  16:46 40  21:16 37  23:57 37  26:46 33  32:29 34  37:42 26  41:52 24  44:33 27  49:05 24  51:56 22  55:08 22  59:10 22  59:26 22 00:59:26
     4304 Kobras                                    02:40 53  04:43 52  03:48 27  02:30 25  03:05 35  04:30 33  02:41 34  02:49 31  05:43 37  05:13 11  04:10 17  02:41 44  04:32 29  02:51 20  03:12 26  04:02 22  00:16 28
                                                    00:41     01:58     00:53     00:46     00:43     01:39     00:59     00:53     02:10     00:58     00:58     00:37     00:51     00:36     00:12     00:54     00:02   
 23. Mirja Virve                00:59:36 16:11:20   01:49  3  05:36 22  08:51 12  10:50  7  13:35  7  17:04  7  20:27 12  23:31 12  28:17 13  33:51 11  37:31 11  39:56 12  44:05 12  52:04 23  55:29 23  59:20 23  59:36 23 00:59:36
     2678 Kobras                                    01:49  3  03:47 31  03:15 11  01:59  8  02:45 21  03:29  9  03:23 54  03:04 39  04:46 14  05:34 17  03:40  8  02:25 32  04:09 16  07:59 59  03:25 33  03:51 15  00:16 28
                                                   -00:10     01:02     00:20     00:15     00:23     00:38     01:41     01:08     01:13     01:19     00:28     00:21     00:28     05:44     00:25     00:43     00:02   
 24. Priit Tiganik              01:00:21 18:49:56   01:50  5  05:22 16  09:15 16  11:35 14  14:47 17  20:12 24  22:40 25  26:33 30  31:20 26  37:57 30  42:26 28  44:54 28  49:45 27  52:42 24  55:55 24  60:07 24  60:21 24 01:00:21
    12087 TTÜ                                       01:50  5  03:32 24  03:53 32  02:20 17  03:12 42  05:25 49  02:28 29  03:53 52  04:47 15  06:37 33  04:29 26  02:28 34  04:51 36  02:57 23  03:13 29  04:12 29  00:14 16
                                                   -00:09     00:47     00:58     00:36     00:50     02:34     00:46     01:57     01:14     02:22     01:17     00:24     01:10     00:42     00:13     01:04     00:00   
 25. Tõnis Piirisild            01:00:35 17:28:34   02:08 26  05:04  5  11:31 48  14:08 44  16:40 36  20:14 27  23:20 31  26:09 27  31:39 29  38:01 31  42:44 29  45:20 29  49:45 27  54:42 32  57:11 29  60:18 25  60:35 25 01:00:35
    10214 Võru                                      02:08 26  02:56  4  06:27 55  02:37 28  02:32  9  03:34 13  03:06 47  02:49 31  05:30 31  06:22 28  04:43 33  02:36 41  04:25 25  04:57 53  02:29  1  03:07  1  00:17 39
                                                    00:09     00:11     03:32     00:53     00:10     00:43     01:24     00:53     01:57     02:07     01:31     00:32     00:44     02:42    -00:31    -00:01     00:03   
 26. Kristiina Laht             01:00:53 18:35:12   02:28 43  06:50 44  10:18 32  12:50 26  15:50 23  20:44 31  23:10 27  25:25 24  31:27 28  37:48 27  42:07 27  44:28 25  49:45 27  52:48 26  55:59 25  60:41 26  60:53 26 01:00:53
     7098 Kape                                      02:28 43  04:22 43  03:28 17  02:32 26  03:00 31  04:54 41  02:26 27  02:15 11  06:02 45  06:21 27  04:19 23  02:21 23  05:17 48  03:03 25  03:11 23  04:42 44  00:12  5
                                                    00:29     01:37     00:33     00:48     00:38     02:03     00:44     00:19     02:29     02:06     01:07     00:17     01:36     00:48     00:11     01:34    -00:02   
 27. Andres Saal                01:00:59 16:43:57   02:35 50  05:41 26  09:10 15  11:32 13  15:07 20  19:15 18  22:27 23  24:42 20  30:04 21  36:10 21  40:21 19  43:40 23  47:44 21  53:47 29  56:56 27  60:46 27  60:59 27 01:00:59
     5117 Otepää                                    02:35 50  03:06  9  03:29 18  02:22 18  03:35 50  04:08 25  03:12 49  02:15 11  05:22 24  06:06 24  04:11 18  03:19 56  04:04 12  06:03 58  03:09 19  03:50 14  00:13 13
                                                    00:36     00:21     00:34     00:38     01:13     01:17     01:30     00:19     01:49     01:51     00:59     01:15     00:23     03:48     00:09     00:42    -00:01   
 28. Madli-Johanna Maidla       01:01:04 18:35:12   02:27 42  07:01 49  10:22 35  12:58 28  15:51 24  20:50 32  23:11 28  25:30 25  31:25 27  37:51 28  42:05 26  44:32 26  49:50 30  52:47 25  56:06 26  60:46 27  61:04 28 01:01:04
      717 Kobras                                    02:27 42  04:34 49  03:21 13  02:36 27  02:53 27  04:59 44  02:21 19  02:19 15  05:55 43  06:26 31  04:14 20  02:27 33  05:18 49  02:57 23  03:19 32  04:40 42  00:18 47
                                                    00:28     01:49     00:26     00:52     00:31     02:08     00:39     00:23     02:22     02:11     01:02     00:23     01:37     00:42     00:19     01:32     00:04   
 29. Magnar Alev                01:01:37 17:49:29   02:00 13  05:36 22  14:08 57  16:04 53  19:11 52  22:44 48  24:59 44  27:07 36  31:52 31  38:59 32  43:16 31  45:31 31  49:43 26  54:03 30  57:14 30  61:22 29  61:37 29 01:01:37
     1625 Pühajärve                                 02:00 13  03:36 26  08:32 59  01:56  6  03:07 39  03:33 12  02:15 17  02:08  7  04:45 12  07:07 39  04:17 22  02:15 18  04:12 18  04:20 47  03:11 23  04:08 26  00:15 23
                                                    00:01     00:51     05:37     00:12     00:45     00:42     00:33     00:12     01:12     02:52     01:05     00:11     00:31     02:05     00:11     01:00     00:01   
 30. Kristiine Aluvee           01:02:04 18:01:38   02:06 23  05:20 13  08:57 14  11:05  9  13:37  8  18:29 14  25:45 48  28:14 47  33:51 44  39:24 35  43:52 32  46:04 32  50:24 31  53:06 27  57:55 32  61:50 30  62:04 30 01:02:04
     8466 Kobras                                    02:06 23  03:14 11  03:37 20  02:08 10  02:32  9  04:52 40  07:16 61  02:29 22  05:37 35  05:33 16  04:28 25  02:12 14  04:20 23  02:42 12  04:49 56  03:55 18  00:14 16
                                                    00:07     00:29     00:42     00:24     00:10     02:01     05:34     00:33     02:04     01:18     01:16     00:08     00:39     00:27     01:49     00:47     00:00   
 31. Margret Zimmermann         01:02:44 17:41:55   02:25 38  06:54 46  10:15 31  15:42 51  18:48 50  22:16 44  24:57 43  28:07 45  33:56 45  39:25 36  44:18 35  46:52 37  51:46 34  54:42 32  58:13 34  62:30 32  62:44 31 01:02:44
     4484 Kape                                      02:25 38  04:29 48  03:21 13  05:27 57  03:06 38  03:28  8  02:41 34  03:10 43  05:49 41  05:29 14  04:53 38  02:34 38  04:54 37  02:56 22  03:31 36  04:17 32  00:14 16
                                                    00:26     01:44     00:26     03:43     00:44     00:37     00:59     01:14     02:16     01:14     01:41     00:30     01:13     00:41     00:31     01:09     00:00   
 31. Martin Ojasoo              01:02:44 17:59:39   02:11 29  05:53 30  10:07 29  12:51 27  15:31 21  19:42 22  22:17 21  27:25 37  32:44 37  39:09 33  43:54 33  46:22 33  50:53 33  53:42 28  57:09 28  62:23 31  62:44 31 01:02:44
     2839 Kobras                                    02:11 29  03:42 30  04:14 43  02:44 34  02:40 17  04:11 26  02:35 32  05:08 59  05:19 21  06:25 29  04:45 35  02:28 34  04:31 27  02:49 17  03:27 34  05:14 54  00:21 56
                                                    00:12     00:57     01:19     01:00     00:18     01:20     00:53     03:12     01:46     02:10     01:33     00:24     00:50     00:34     00:27     02:06     00:07   
 33. Triin Vask                 01:02:55 16:47:45   02:31 47  06:11 33  10:18 32  13:02 30  16:09 30  20:20 29  23:24 32  26:34 31  31:55 32  37:53 29  42:55 30  45:27 30  50:31 32  54:16 31  57:49 31  62:36 33  62:55 33 01:02:55
      485 Ilves                                     02:31 47  03:40 29  04:07 40  02:44 34  03:07 39  04:11 26  03:04 45  03:10 43  05:21 23  05:58 22  05:02 40  02:32 36  05:04 42  03:45 41  03:33 38  04:47 46  00:19 51
                                                    00:32     00:55     01:12     01:00     00:45     01:20     01:22     01:14     01:48     01:43     01:50     00:28     01:23     01:30     00:33     01:39     00:05   
 34. Tõnu Sikkal                01:03:18 17:13:10   02:11 29  06:05 31  09:53 26  12:32 23  15:51 24  20:25 30  23:14 29  26:17 28  31:49 30  37:34 25  44:30 37  46:51 36  51:51 35  55:02 34  58:11 33  63:02 34  63:18 34 01:03:18
      704 Kobras                                    02:11 29  03:54 34  03:48 27  02:39 30  03:19 46  04:34 35  02:49 40  03:03 38  05:32 34  05:45 19  06:56 58  02:21 23  05:00 40  03:11 29  03:09 19  04:51 48  00:16 28
                                                    00:12     01:09     00:53     00:55     00:57     01:43     01:07     01:07     01:59     01:30     03:44     00:17     01:19     00:56     00:09     01:43     00:02   
 35. Raul Olesk                 01:04:40 15:57:18   02:33 49  06:28 36  10:41 40  13:32 34  16:37 33  21:24 38  23:47 36  26:54 35  32:36 35  39:18 34  45:01 38  47:51 38  53:18 38  56:23 35  59:58 35  64:23 35  64:40 35 01:04:40
     2012 Kobras                                    02:33 49  03:55 35  04:13 42  02:51 39  03:05 35  04:47 38  02:23 23  03:07 42  05:42 36  06:42 35  05:43 50  02:50 48  05:27 52  03:05 26  03:35 41  04:25 35  00:17 39
                                                    00:34     01:10     01:18     01:07     00:43     01:56     00:41     01:11     02:09     02:27     02:31     00:46     01:46     00:50     00:35     01:17     00:03   
 36. Sander Lembra              01:04:59 17:55:48   01:49  3  06:30 39  10:56 43  14:03 41  16:44 39  21:25 39  24:09 38  27:48 42  33:37 43  40:18 39  45:58 40  48:36 40  53:21 39  57:02 39  60:10 36  64:48 36  64:59 36 01:04:59
     6987 Võru                                      01:49  3  04:41 51  04:26 45  03:07 47  02:41 19  04:41 37  02:44 37  03:39 50  05:49 41  06:41 34  05:40 47  02:38 42  04:45 33  03:41 38  03:08 18  04:38 40  00:11  1
                                                   -00:10     01:56     01:31     01:23     00:19     01:50     01:02     01:43     02:16     02:26     02:28     00:34     01:04     01:26     00:08     01:30    -00:03   
 37. Ivar Aleksanderson         01:05:08 17:55:05   02:16 32  06:28 36  10:12 30  14:38 47  18:10 48  22:33 45  25:14 46  27:54 44  33:13 39  41:04 41  45:54 39  48:34 39  53:48 40  57:23 40  60:29 37  64:48 36  65:08 37 01:05:08
     5492 TÜ                                        02:16 32  04:12 40  03:44 24  04:26 54  03:32 49  04:23 30  02:41 34  02:40 26  05:19 21  07:51 43  04:50 37  02:40 43  05:14 46  03:35 37  03:06 17  04:19 33  00:20 53
                                                    00:17     01:27     00:49     02:42     01:10     01:32     00:59     00:44     01:46     03:36     01:38     00:36     01:33     01:20     00:06     01:11     00:06   
 38. Björn Puna                 01:05:13 17:56:01   02:04 19  05:33 20  13:41 56  16:23 56  19:24 54  23:35 50  26:01 49  30:53 52  36:17 50  43:17 46  47:28 45  49:47 43  54:13 41  56:59 38  60:50 38  64:55 38  65:13 38 01:05:13
     9132 Rotalia                                   02:04 19  03:29 22  08:08 58  02:42 33  03:01 32  04:11 26  02:26 27  04:52 56  05:24 26  07:00 37  04:11 18  02:19 21  04:26 26  02:46 15  03:51 44  04:05 24  00:18 47
                                                    00:05     00:44     05:13     00:58     00:39     01:20     00:44     02:56     01:51     02:45     00:59     00:15     00:45     00:31     00:51     00:57     00:04   
 39. Kristjan Vällik            01:05:42 16:00:09   02:16 32  06:52 45  10:19 34  12:46 24  15:51 24  20:17 28  22:38 24  25:16 23  31:14 25  42:58 45  47:47 46  50:20 45  55:07 45  58:26 44  61:25 40  65:30 39  65:42 39 01:05:42
     5109 Korp! Rotalia                             02:16 32  04:36 50  03:27 16  02:27 23  03:05 35  04:26 31  02:21 19  02:38 24  05:58 44  11:44 56  04:49 36  02:33 37  04:47 34  03:19 33  02:59 12  04:05 24  00:12  5
                                                    00:17     01:51     00:32     00:43     00:43     01:35     00:39     00:42     02:25     07:29     01:37     00:29     01:06     01:04    -00:01     00:57    -00:02   
 40. Oliver Ojasoo              01:06:18 17:55:08   02:20 36  07:05 50  10:57 44  13:41 37  16:43 38  21:52 40  24:54 42  27:49 43  33:19 40  41:03 40  46:45 41  49:28 41  54:25 43  57:53 41  61:21 39  65:58 40  66:18 40 01:06:18
     2707 Kobras                                    02:20 36  04:45 53  03:52 31  02:44 34  03:02 34  05:09 47  03:02 44  02:55 34  05:30 31  07:44 41  05:42 48  02:43 46  04:57 38  03:28 34  03:28 35  04:37 37  00:20 53
                                                    00:21     02:00     00:57     01:00     00:40     02:18     01:20     00:59     01:57     03:29     02:30     00:39     01:16     01:13     00:28     01:29     00:06   
 41. Marili Zimmermann          01:06:30 17:38:16   02:26 40  06:44 43  10:33 37  13:23 32  16:16 31  21:07 35  23:31 33  26:44 32  34:01 46  42:03 43  47:19 43  50:29 46  55:33 46  58:27 45  61:58 42  66:13 41  66:30 41 01:06:30
     3900 Kape                                      02:26 40  04:18 42  03:49 30  02:50 37  02:53 27  04:51 39  02:24 24  03:13 47  07:17 55  08:02 46  05:16 44  03:10 53  05:04 42  02:54 21  03:31 36  04:15 31  00:17 39
                                                    00:27     01:33     00:54     01:06     00:31     02:00     00:42     01:17     03:44     03:47     02:04     01:06     01:23     00:39     00:31     01:07     00:03   
 42. Janek Riives               01:06:33 18:18:13   02:18 35  05:40 25  11:30 47  14:33 46  18:10 48  22:04 42  24:53 41  28:11 46  33:11 38  42:09 44  47:21 44  49:56 44  54:38 44  58:45 46  61:50 41  66:19 42  66:33 42 01:06:33
     7680 TÜ                                        02:18 35  03:22 18  05:50 53  03:03 43  03:37 51  03:54 19  02:49 40  03:18 49  05:00 17  08:58 49  05:12 43  02:35 39  04:42 31  04:07 44  03:05 15  04:29 36  00:14 16
                                                    00:19     00:37     02:55     01:19     01:15     01:03     01:07     01:22     01:27     04:43     02:00     00:31     01:01     01:52     00:05     01:21     00:00   
 43. Alar Virumäe               01:06:50 18:09:17   02:10 28  05:41 26  09:18 18  12:26 22  15:42 22  20:12 24  22:23 22  24:36 17  29:19 16  34:31 14  39:30 16  41:44 16  49:37 25  58:25 43  62:46 46  66:33 43  66:50 43 01:06:50
     9612                                           02:10 28  03:31 23  03:37 20  03:08 48  03:16 44  04:30 33  02:11 16  02:13 10  04:43 11  05:12 10  04:59 39  02:14 16  07:53 58  08:48 61  04:21 51  03:47 13  00:17 39
                                                    00:11     00:46     00:42     01:24     00:54     01:39     00:29     00:17     01:10     00:57     01:47     00:10     04:12     06:33     01:21     00:39     00:03   
 44. Anniki Inno                01:07:03 18:07:25   02:35 50  07:00 48  10:54 42  14:07 43  17:06 43  22:01 41  24:30 40  27:35 38  33:20 41  39:35 37  44:17 34  46:40 34  51:59 37  56:33 37  62:10 44  66:47 44  67:03 44 01:07:03
     4178 Ilves                                     02:35 50  04:25 44  03:54 34  03:13 50  02:59 29  04:55 42  02:29 30  03:05 40  05:45 39  06:15 25  04:42 31  02:23 28  05:19 50  04:34 48  05:37 58  04:37 37  00:16 28
                                                    00:36     01:40     00:59     01:29     00:37     02:04     00:47     01:09     02:12     02:00     01:30     00:19     01:38     02:19     02:37     01:29     00:02   
 45. Kunnar Karu                01:07:05 18:07:24   02:30 46  06:55 47  10:58 45  14:09 45  17:08 44  22:04 42  24:29 39  27:39 40  33:23 42  39:39 38  44:20 36  46:43 35  51:57 36  56:32 36  62:13 45  66:50 45  67:05 45 01:07:05
    11926 Tartu Maraton                             02:30 46  04:25 44  04:03 36  03:11 49  02:59 29  04:56 43  02:25 26  03:10 43  05:44 38  06:16 26  04:41 30  02:23 28  05:14 46  04:35 49  05:41 59  04:37 37  00:15 23
                                                    00:31     01:40     01:08     01:27     00:37     02:05     00:43     01:14     02:11     02:01     01:29     00:19     01:33     02:20     02:41     01:29     00:01   
 46. Jakub Novak                01:07:15 17:28:02   02:29 45  08:38 58  12:39 51  14:49 48  17:14 45  20:57 33  23:17 30  26:17 28  30:43 23  43:40 47  50:29 48  52:27 47  56:45 47  59:51 47  63:02 47  66:58 46  67:15 46 01:07:15
    18079                                           02:29 45  06:09 58  04:01 35  02:10 11  02:25  6  03:43 18  02:20 18  03:00 37  04:26  8  12:57 58  06:49 57  01:58  5  04:18 19  03:06 27  03:11 23  03:56 19  00:17 39
                                                    00:30     03:24     01:06     00:26     00:03     00:52     00:38     01:04     00:53     08:42     03:37    -00:06     00:37     00:51     00:11     00:48     00:03   
 47. Anti Parik                 01:08:18 18:02:57   02:43 56  06:34 41  10:38 39  13:39 36  16:49 41  21:10 36  23:45 35  26:51 34  32:38 36  41:11 42  46:53 42  49:35 42  54:24 42  58:07 42  62:07 43  67:54 47  68:18 47 01:08:18
     2984 Otepää                                    02:43 56  03:51 32  04:04 37  03:01 42  03:10 41  04:21 29  02:35 32  03:06 41  05:47 40  08:33 48  05:42 48  02:42 45  04:49 35  03:43 40  04:00 48  05:47 56  00:24 60
                                                    00:44     01:06     01:09     01:17     00:48     01:30     00:53     01:10     02:14     04:18     02:30     00:38     01:08     01:28     01:00     02:39     00:10   
 48. Lauri Eskor                01:10:15 17:34:33   02:16 32  05:52 29  10:24 36  13:04 31  16:18 32  25:08 54  28:25 54  31:35 54  38:04 54  45:21 49  50:47 49  53:44 49  58:19 48  61:36 48  65:53 49  70:01 48  70:15 48 01:10:15
     8226 Mobi Solutions OÜ                         02:16 32  03:36 26  04:32 46  02:40 32  03:14 43  08:50 59  03:17 53  03:10 43  06:29 52  07:17 40  05:26 46  02:57 50  04:35 30  03:17 32  04:17 50  04:08 26  00:14 16
                                                    00:17     00:51     01:37     00:56     00:52     05:59     01:35     01:14     02:56     03:02     02:14     00:53     00:54     01:02     01:17     01:00     00:00   
 49. Marko Avikson              01:10:40 16:38:02   02:04 19  06:16 34  09:57 27  12:47 25  16:38 34  20:13 26  23:39 34  29:13 49  35:22 48  47:43 54  52:18 51  54:39 51  59:02 50  62:14 49  65:48 48  70:28 49  70:40 49 01:10:40
     7987 Kobras                                    02:04 19  04:12 40  03:41 22  02:50 37  03:51 52  03:35 14  03:26 55  05:34 60  06:09 47  12:21 57  04:35 28  02:21 23  04:23 24  03:12 30  03:34 40  04:40 42  00:12  5
                                                    00:05     01:27     00:46     01:06     01:29     00:44     01:44     03:38     02:36     08:06     01:23     00:17     00:42     00:57     00:34     01:32    -00:02   
 50. Jaak Jaagus                01:13:03 16:54:35   02:52 58  07:48 57  12:32 50  15:36 50  18:57 51  24:34 52  27:26 52  30:13 50  36:48 51  44:40 48  50:23 47  53:24 48  58:27 49  63:41 51  67:40 50  72:45 50  73:03 50 01:13:03
     1217 Saku OK                                   02:52 58  04:56 56  04:44 47  03:04 44  03:21 48  05:37 51  02:52 42  02:47 28  06:35 53  07:52 44  05:43 50  03:01 52  05:03 41  05:14 54  03:59 47  05:05 52  00:18 47
                                                    00:53     02:11     01:49     01:20     00:59     02:46     01:10     00:51     03:02     03:37     02:31     00:57     01:22     02:59     00:59     01:57     00:04   
 51. Meelis Maidla              01:13:22 17:29:20   02:37 52  06:39 42  11:39 49  13:58 39  17:58 47  23:55 51  26:42 51  31:15 53  37:25 52  45:32 50  50:48 50  53:59 50  59:12 51  63:03 50  68:14 51  73:00 51  73:22 51 01:13:22
     9195 Põlva Matkaklubi                          02:37 52  04:02 37  05:00 48  02:19 16  04:00 55  05:57 54  02:47 39  04:33 54  06:10 49  08:07 47  05:16 44  03:11 54  05:13 45  03:51 42  05:11 57  04:46 45  00:22 57
                                                    00:38     01:17     02:05     00:35     01:38     03:06     01:05     02:37     02:37     03:52     02:04     01:07     01:32     01:36     02:11     01:38     00:08   
 52. Taavi Pae                  01:15:03 17:01:54   02:28 43  07:36 54  13:27 55  16:33 57  20:29 55  25:54 55  29:00 55  31:55 55  38:08 55  47:14 52  53:00 53  55:45 52  61:33 52  65:50 52  69:39 52  74:44 52  75:03 52 01:15:03
     7087                                           02:28 43  05:08 57  05:51 54  03:06 46  03:56 54  05:25 49  03:06 47  02:55 34  06:13 51  09:06 50  05:46 52  02:45 47  05:48 53  04:17 46  03:49 43  05:05 52  00:19 51
                                                    00:29     02:23     02:56     01:22     01:34     02:34     01:24     00:59     02:40     04:51     02:34     00:41     02:07     02:02     00:49     01:57     00:05   
 53. Raivo Pehk                 01:15:25 15:18:46   02:26 40  09:16 59  13:20 54  15:57 52  19:15 53  24:39 53  27:40 53  30:28 51  35:55 49  47:27 53  53:55 54  56:45 54  62:35 54  66:05 53  70:19 53  75:09 53  75:25 53 01:15:25
     2673 Põlva                                     02:26 40  06:50 59  04:04 37  02:37 28  03:18 45  05:24 48  03:01 43  02:48 29  05:27 30  11:32 55  06:28 56  02:50 48  05:50 54  03:30 35  04:14 49  04:50 47  00:16 28
                                                    00:27     04:05     01:09     00:53     00:56     02:33     01:19     00:52     01:54     07:17     03:16     00:46     02:09     01:15     01:14     01:42     00:02   
 54. Linda Puusalu              01:16:38 17:05:49   02:32 48  06:28 36  10:34 38  13:31 33  16:50 42  22:36 46  25:20 47  27:41 41  38:00 53  45:55 51  52:52 52  56:33 53  61:44 53  67:01 54  70:54 54  76:20 54  76:38 54 01:16:38
     4305 Kobras                                    02:32 48  03:56 36  04:06 39  02:57 41  03:19 46  05:46 52  02:44 37  02:21 16  10:19 59  07:55 45  06:57 59  03:41 59  05:11 44  05:17 55  03:53 45  05:26 55  00:18 47
                                                    00:33     01:11     01:11     01:13     00:57     02:55     01:02     00:25     06:46     03:40     03:45     01:37     01:30     03:02     00:53     02:18     00:04   
 55. Boris Meldre               01:18:15 17:38:04   02:41 54  07:07 51  18:29 59  22:20 59  26:13 58  31:19 58  34:35 58  37:15 58  43:19 57  53:09 55  57:24 55  60:23 55  65:20 55  69:23 55  73:48 55  78:02 55  78:15 55 01:18:15
    11645 Võru                                      02:41 54  04:26 46  11:22 61  03:51 52  03:53 53  05:06 46  03:16 52  02:40 26  06:04 46  09:50 51  04:15 21  02:59 51  04:57 38  04:03 43  04:25 52  04:14 30  00:13 13
                                                    00:42     01:41     08:27     02:07     01:31     02:15     01:34     00:44     02:31     05:35     01:03     00:55     01:16     01:48     01:25     01:06    -00:01   
 56. Helena Liiv                01:25:52 18:17:43   02:44 57  07:39 55  13:01 52  16:18 54  20:44 56  27:21 56  31:03 56  35:00 56  43:06 56  53:49 56  60:12 57  63:50 57  70:25 57  75:03 56  79:39 56  85:32 56  85:52 56 01:25:52
     3994 Kobras                                    02:44 57  04:55 55  05:22 50  03:17 51  04:26 57  06:37 57  03:42 57  03:57 53  08:06 56  10:43 54  06:23 54  03:38 57  06:35 56  04:38 50  04:36 54  05:53 57  00:20 53
                                                    00:45     02:10     02:27     01:33     02:04     03:46     02:00     02:01     04:33     06:28     03:11     01:34     02:54     02:23     01:36     02:45     00:06   
 57. Marianne Möller            01:26:16 18:17:32   02:57 59  07:45 56  13:17 53  16:22 55  20:57 57  27:34 57  31:15 57  35:07 57  43:22 58  54:02 57  60:25 58  64:03 58  70:31 58  75:17 57  79:47 57  85:45 57  86:16 57 01:26:16
    10207 Kobras                                    02:57 59  04:48 54  05:32 52  03:05 45  04:35 58  06:37 57  03:41 56  03:52 51  08:15 57  10:40 53  06:23 54  03:38 57  06:28 55  04:46 51  04:30 53  05:58 58  00:31 61
                                                    00:58     02:03     02:37     01:21     02:13     03:46     01:59     01:56     04:42     06:25     03:11     01:34     02:47     02:31     01:30     02:50     00:17   
 58. Argo Laanemaa              01:28:04 15:36:31   02:06 23  05:44 28  09:32 21  12:24 21  16:38 34  23:03 49  26:08 50  28:58 48  35:07 47  54:07 58  58:49 56  61:24 56  69:43 56  78:13 58  82:57 58  87:49 58  88:04 58 01:28:04
    13065                                           02:06 23  03:38 28  03:48 27  02:52 40  04:14 56  06:25 56  03:05 46  02:50 33  06:09 47  19:00 59  04:42 31  02:35 39  08:19 59  08:30 60  04:44 55  04:52 49  00:15 23
                                                    00:07     00:53     00:53     01:08     01:52     03:34     01:23     00:54     02:36     14:45     01:30     00:31     04:38     06:15     01:44     01:44     00:01   
 59. Toomas Meldre              01:35:17 17:42:43   02:25 38  06:17 35  17:03 58  21:51 58  28:00 59  34:03 59  38:48 59  44:29 59  52:50 59  63:20 59  69:40 59  72:52 59  80:20 59  84:34 59  88:07 59  95:00 59  95:17 59 01:35:17
     5040 Võru                                      02:25 38  03:52 33  10:46 60  04:48 55  06:09 60  06:03 55  04:45 58  05:41 61  08:21 58  10:30 52  06:20 53  03:12 55  07:28 57  04:14 45  03:33 38  06:53 60  00:17 39
                                                    00:26     01:07     07:51     03:04     03:47     03:12     03:03     03:45     04:48     06:15     03:08     01:08     03:47     01:59     00:33     03:45     00:03   
 60. Lorely Kõrvel              02:19:10 15:28:28   03:28 60  11:24 60  18:55 60  25:05 60  31:16 60  41:00 60  46:59 60  51:57 60  64:51 60  99:17 61 107:10 61 111:55 60 120:32 60 126:09 60 132:18 60 138:48 60 139:10 60 02:19:10
    16609 Põlva Spordikool                          03:28 60  07:56 60  07:31 56  06:10 59  06:11 61  09:44 60  05:59 60  04:58 57  12:54 60  34:26 61  07:53 60  04:45 60  08:37 60  05:37 56  06:09 60  06:30 59  00:22 57
                                                    01:29     05:11     04:36     04:26     03:49     06:53     04:17     03:02     09:21     30:11     04:41     02:41     04:56     03:22     03:09     03:22     00:08   
 61. Monika Sulbi               02:19:40 15:28:26   03:33 61  11:29 61  19:00 61  25:12 61  31:19 61  41:06 61  47:04 61  52:02 61  64:57 61  98:57 60 107:03 60 112:00 61 120:37 61 126:14 61 132:24 61 139:18 61 139:40 61 02:19:40
    18288                                           03:33 61  07:56 60  07:31 56  06:12 60  06:07 59  09:47 61  05:58 59  04:58 57  12:55 61  34:00 60  08:06 61  04:57 61  08:37 60  05:37 56  06:10 61  06:54 61  00:22 57
                                                    01:34     05:11     04:36     04:28     03:45     06:56     04:16     03:02     09:22     29:45     04:54     02:53     04:56     03:22     03:10     03:46     00:08   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:39     02:43     02:55     01:44     02:05     02:46     01:42     01:51     03:33     04:15     03:06     01:47     03:26     02:10     02:29     03:07     00:11   00:41:29

#3 Rada (VIPP): 11 KP 6.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 55)   2.( 47)   3.( 35)   4.( 41)   5.( 43)   6.( 46)   7.( 48)   8.( 50)   9.( 51)  10.( 56)  11.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Airet Kolk                 00:57:31 17:50:33   06:11  4  11:17  3  14:27  3  22:39  2  27:40  2  32:54  2  36:19  1  43:38  1  46:20  1  54:23  1  57:12  1  57:31  1 00:57:31
     2337 Rae                                       06:11  4  05:06  2  03:10  2  08:12  1  05:01  1  05:14  3  03:25  1  07:19  2  02:42  2  08:03  2  02:49  2  00:19  6
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Taimar Tilgre              01:00:54 17:35:05   04:45  1  10:24  1  13:53  2  22:34  1  27:39  1  32:52  1  37:03  2  43:49  2  46:39  2  57:47  2  60:38  2  60:54  2 01:00:54
    11712 Kobras                                    04:45  1  05:39  3  03:29  3  08:41  2  05:05  2  05:13  2  04:11  3  06:46  1  02:50  3  11:08  6  02:51  3  00:16  1
                                                   -01:26     00:33     00:19     00:29     00:04    -00:01     00:46    -00:33     00:08     03:05     00:02    -00:03   
  3. Kuldar Kaljurand           01:02:58 18:07:28   05:32  2  10:30  2  13:34  1  29:38  3  34:45  3  39:03  3  42:53  3  50:58  3  53:06  3  60:01  3  62:41  3  62:58  3 01:02:58
     4892 Kape                                      05:32  2  04:58  1  03:04  1  16:04  6  05:07  3  04:18  1  03:50  2  08:05  4  02:08  1  06:55  1  02:40  1  00:17  4
                                                   -00:39    -00:08    -00:06     07:52     00:06    -00:56     00:25     00:46    -00:34    -01:08    -00:09    -00:02   
  4. Edith Seegel               01:17:18 17:30:17   07:30  6  14:21  6  18:37  4  29:41  4  37:30  4  43:08  4  47:40  4  59:42  5  63:03  5  72:52  4  77:02  4  77:18  4 01:17:18
     8227                                           07:30  6  06:51  4  04:16  4  11:04  5  07:49  5  05:38  4  04:32  4  12:02  6  03:21  4  09:49  4  04:10  6  00:16  1
                                                    01:19     01:45     01:06     02:52     02:48     00:24     01:07     04:43     00:39     01:46     01:21    -00:03   
  5. Enn Lõhmus                 01:17:20 16:21:11   06:13  5  13:17  4  21:50  6  32:22  6  39:35  5  45:37  5  50:31  5  58:21  4  63:00  4  73:32  5  77:04  5  77:20  5 01:17:20
     6081 Tartu                                     06:13  5  07:04  5  08:33  6  10:32  3  07:13  4  06:02  5  04:54  5  07:50  3  04:39  6  10:32  5  03:32  5  00:16  1
                                                    00:02     01:58     05:23     02:20     02:12     00:48     01:29     00:31     01:57     02:29     00:43    -00:03   
  6. Henn Korjus                01:28:18 17:20:36   05:47  3  14:00  5  20:32  5  31:12  5  47:16  6  53:43  6  61:10  6  70:44  6  74:55  6  84:33  6  88:00  6  88:18  6 01:28:18
    13082 EMÜ                                       05:47  3  08:13  6  06:32  5  10:40  4  16:04  6  06:27  6  07:27  6  09:34  5  04:11  5  09:38  3  03:27  4  00:18  5
                                                   -00:24     03:07     03:22     02:28     11:03     01:13     04:02     02:15     01:29     01:35     00:38    -00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:45     04:58     03:04     08:12     05:01     04:18     03:25     06:46     02:08     06:55     02:40     00:16   00:52:28

#4 Rada (M16,M21B,M50,M55,M60,N18,N21A,N35,N40,N45): 13 KP 5.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 35)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 42)   9.( 45)  10.( 48)  11.( 49)  12.( 54)  13.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Tanel Kalm                 00:43:07 19:22:44   02:01  3  05:33  1  09:00  1  11:18  1  14:48  2  16:52  1  19:08  1  21:44  1  24:13  1  28:18  1  32:24  2  34:05  1  42:55  1  43:07  1 00:43:07
     1469 Peko                                      02:01  3  03:32  1  03:27  9  02:18  2  03:30  2  02:04  5  02:16  6  02:36  2  02:29  1  04:05  1  04:06  2  01:41  1  08:50 29  00:12  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Janoš Nikopensius          00:43:09 19:22:41   02:06  6  05:39  2  09:06  2  11:23  2  14:44  1  17:02  2  19:14  2  21:45  2  24:18  2  28:23  2  32:20  1  34:06  2  42:57  2  43:09  2 00:43:09
    13451 AARAIN                                    02:06  6  03:33  2  03:27  9  02:17  1  03:21  1  02:18 14  02:12  3  02:31  1  02:33  2  04:05  1  03:57  1  01:46  3  08:51 30  00:12  1
                                                    00:05     00:01     00:00    -00:01    -00:09     00:14    -00:04    -00:05     00:04     00:00    -00:09     00:05     00:01     00:00   
  3. Madis Oras                 00:45:23 18:02:32   02:29 20  06:27  8  09:38  6  12:28  5  15:59  4  18:05  3  20:40  3  23:54  3  26:43  3  31:12  3  35:41  3  37:36  3  45:02  3  45:23  3 00:45:23
      143 Ilves                                     02:29 20  03:58  5  03:11  3  02:50 10  03:31  3  02:06  6  02:35 13  03:14  7  02:49  4  04:29  4  04:29  6  01:55  5  07:26  6  00:21 45
                                                    00:28     00:26    -00:16     00:32     00:01     00:02     00:19     00:38     00:20     00:24     00:23     00:14    -01:24     00:09   
  4. Kristi Vassil              00:46:13 17:14:55   02:27 16  07:03 17  10:11 11  12:45  8  17:08  6  18:59  5  21:11  4  24:17  4  27:06  4  32:19  5  36:32  4  38:23  4  45:57  4  46:13  4 00:46:13
      557 Ilves                                     02:27 16  04:36 17  03:08  2  02:34  4  04:23 12  01:51  1  02:12  3  03:06  5  02:49  4  05:13 11  04:13  3  01:51  4  07:34  7  00:16 18
                                                    00:26     01:04    -00:19     00:16     00:53    -00:13    -00:04     00:30     00:20     01:08     00:07     00:10    -01:16     00:04   
  5. Peeter Lind                00:48:09 17:51:26   02:15  8  06:20  6  09:35  4  12:12  4  16:13  5  18:13  4  21:53  6  25:17  6  27:52  5  32:18  4  36:52  5  39:55  7  47:53  5  48:09  5 00:48:09
     3891 Kape                                      02:15  8  04:05  7  03:15  5  02:37  5  04:01  8  02:00  3  03:40 32  03:24 11  02:35  3  04:26  3  04:34  8  03:03 36  07:58 11  00:16 18
                                                    00:14     00:33    -00:12     00:19     00:31    -00:04     01:24     00:48     00:06     00:21     00:28     01:22    -00:52     00:04   
  6. Heini Tammik               00:48:20 17:57:37   02:15  8  06:33 11  09:49  7  12:45  8  17:09  7  19:03  6  21:45  5  24:53  5  28:36  6  33:40  7  37:54  7  39:54  6  48:02  6  48:20  6 00:48:20
     1311 Kape                                      02:15  8  04:18 12  03:16  6  02:56 16  04:24 13  01:54  2  02:42 16  03:08  6  03:43 21  05:04  8  04:14  4  02:00  7  08:08 14  00:18 35
                                                    00:14     00:46    -00:11     00:38     00:54    -00:10     00:26     00:32     01:14     00:59     00:08     00:19    -00:42     00:06   
  7. Siim Helmoja               00:48:30 17:10:39   02:02  5  06:28 10  10:09  9  13:01 10  17:42 10  20:00 10  22:15  7  25:52 10  28:57  8  33:28  6  37:45  6  39:49  5  48:16  7  48:30  7 00:48:30
    13539 Kobras                                    02:02  5  04:26 14  03:41 14  02:52 11  04:41 20  02:18 14  02:15  5  03:37 16  03:05  8  04:31  5  04:17  5  02:04 12  08:27 22  00:14  7
                                                    00:01     00:54     00:14     00:34     01:11     00:14    -00:01     01:01     00:36     00:26     00:11     00:23    -00:23     00:02   
  8. Helle Hallik               00:49:17 15:08:31   02:20 12  07:42 29  11:27 23  14:15 18  18:09 14  20:19 11  22:24 10  25:43  9  28:38  7  33:50  8  38:24  8  40:25  8  49:01  8  49:17  8 00:49:17
     3049 JOKA                                      02:20 12  05:22 35  03:45 17  02:48  8  03:54  5  02:10  8  02:05  1  03:19  8  02:55  6  05:12 10  04:34  8  02:01 10  08:36 25  00:16 18
                                                    00:19     01:50     00:18     00:30     00:24     00:06    -00:11     00:43     00:26     01:07     00:28     00:20    -00:14     00:04   
  9. Tõnu Tolm                  00:49:48 18:23:29   02:15  8  06:24  7  10:44 14  13:36 13  17:31  9  19:50  9  22:21  9  25:42  8  29:20  9  34:42  9  39:46  9  41:49  9  49:29  9  49:48  9 00:49:48
     2599 Võru                                      02:15  8  04:09 10  04:20 28  02:52 11  03:55  7  02:19 16  02:31 10  03:21 10  03:38 19  05:22 14  05:04 15  02:03 11  07:40  9  00:19 38
                                                    00:14     00:37     00:53     00:34     00:25     00:15     00:15     00:45     01:09     01:17     00:58     00:22    -01:10     00:07   
 10. Kadri Limberg              00:51:39 15:23:35   02:36 29  07:07 18  10:43 13  13:35 12  18:33 16  20:46 13  23:31 12  27:08 13  30:22 11  35:38 11  40:50 11  42:58 10  51:22 10  51:39 10 00:51:39
     3585 LSF PT                                    02:36 29  04:31 16  03:36 13  02:52 11  04:58 23  02:13 10  02:45 19  03:37 16  03:14 10  05:16 13  05:12 19  02:08 13  08:24 20  00:17 28
                                                    00:35     00:59     00:09     00:34     01:28     00:09     00:29     01:01     00:45     01:11     01:06     00:27    -00:26     00:05   
 11. Karl Tiit                  00:52:02 17:53:30   02:16 11  06:08  4  09:06  2  11:47  3  15:52  3  19:27  7  23:11 11  26:54 11  30:28 12  36:53 16  42:00 14  44:43 15  51:50 11  52:02 11 00:52:02
     5150 Ilves                                     02:16 11  03:52  3  02:58  1  02:41  7  04:05  9  03:35 42  03:44 34  03:43 19  03:34 17  06:25 32  05:07 17  02:43 28  07:07  3  00:12  1
                                                    00:15     00:20    -00:29     00:23     00:35     01:31     01:28     01:07     01:05     02:20     01:01     01:02    -01:43     00:00   
 12. Reet Johanson              00:52:21 16:46:22   02:35 27  07:53 32  11:20 21  14:19 20  18:01 11  21:51 19  24:07 18  27:33 15  30:49 15  36:14 14  41:43 13  44:05 12  52:06 12  52:21 12 00:52:21
     1487 Kobras                                    02:35 27  05:18 32  03:27  9  02:59 17  03:42  4  03:50 48  02:16  6  03:26 12  03:16 12  05:25 15  05:29 25  02:22 19  08:01 12  00:15 11
                                                    00:34     01:46     00:00     00:41     00:12     01:46     00:00     00:50     00:47     01:20     01:23     00:41    -00:49     00:03   
 13. Indrek Sander              00:52:35 18:03:19   02:27 16  07:20 21  10:34 12  13:57 16  18:08 12  20:28 12  23:40 14  27:18 14  30:31 13  36:13 13  41:15 12  43:15 11  52:19 13  52:35 13 00:52:35
     8602 Tartu                                     02:27 16  04:53 25  03:14  4  03:23 31  04:11 11  02:20 17  03:12 27  03:38 18  03:13  9  05:42 22  05:02 13  02:00  7  09:04 33  00:16 18
                                                    00:26     01:21    -00:13     01:05     00:41     00:16     00:56     01:02     00:44     01:37     00:56     00:19     00:14     00:04   
 14. Mati Külaase               00:52:36 17:16:52   02:49 35  06:58 15  10:56 18  13:57 16  18:56 18  21:44 17  24:04 16  27:40 16  30:57 16  36:27 15  42:23 15  44:34 14  52:20 14  52:36 14 00:52:36
     3685 Võru                                      02:49 35  04:09 10  03:58 22  03:01 19  04:59 24  02:48 31  02:20  9  03:36 15  03:17 13  05:30 17  05:56 30  02:11 15  07:46 10  00:16 18
                                                    00:48     00:37     00:31     00:43     01:29     00:44     00:04     01:00     00:48     01:25     01:50     00:30    -01:04     00:04   
 15. Villu Serv                 00:52:56 17:15:49   02:13  7  06:16  5  09:36  5  12:31  6  17:24  8  19:47  8  22:18  8  25:38  7  29:20  9  34:55 10  40:24 10  44:26 13  52:41 15  52:56 15 00:52:56
    10140 Kobras                                    02:13  7  04:03  6  03:20  8  02:55 15  04:53 22  02:23 20  02:31 10  03:20  9  03:42 20  05:35 20  05:29 25  04:02 48  08:15 16  00:15 11
                                                    00:12     00:31    -00:07     00:37     01:23     00:19     00:15     00:44     01:13     01:30     01:23     02:21    -00:35     00:03   
 16. Ingmar Bert Sabre          00:53:22 17:36:10   01:52  1  06:53 14  10:09  9  12:40  7  19:23 20  21:49 18  24:05 17  27:07 12  30:31 13  36:03 12  44:00 17  46:19 17  53:09 16  53:22 16 00:53:22
    16670 Võru                                      01:52  1  05:01 27  03:16  6  02:31  3  06:43 45  02:26 21  02:16  6  03:02  4  03:24 15  05:32 18  07:57 44  02:19 18  06:50  1  00:13  5
                                                   -00:09     01:29    -00:11     00:13     03:13     00:22     00:00     00:26     00:55     01:27     03:51     00:38    -02:00     00:01   
 17. Ago Käis                   00:54:16 16:26:25   02:01  3  06:06  3  11:15 20  14:23 22  21:43 32  23:44 30  26:28 24  30:34 22  34:11 20  39:26 19  44:19 19  47:14 19  54:04 17  54:16 17 00:54:16
     4314 Kobras                                    02:01  3  04:05  7  05:09 39  03:08 21  07:20 47  02:01  4  02:44 17  04:06 28  03:37 18  05:15 12  04:53 11  02:55 33  06:50  1  00:12  1
                                                    00:00     00:33     01:42     00:50     03:50    -00:03     00:28     01:30     01:08     01:10     00:47     01:14    -02:00     00:00   
 18. Airi Alnek                 00:55:05 17:28:33   02:31 22  07:32 27  11:34 27  14:34 23  19:08 19  21:30 16  24:36 19  28:06 18  33:25 18  39:20 18  44:00 17  46:09 16  54:43 18  55:05 18 00:55:05
     1301 Võru                                      02:31 22  05:01 27  04:02 23  03:00 18  04:34 17  02:22 18  03:06 25  03:30 14  05:19 40  05:55 24  04:40 10  02:09 14  08:34 23  00:22 47
                                                    00:30     01:29     00:35     00:42     01:04     00:18     00:50     00:54     02:50     01:50     00:34     00:28    -00:16     00:10   
 19. Oleg Koshik                00:55:44 18:32:13   02:34 26  06:27  8  10:08  8  14:46 25  20:08 24  22:16 20  26:50 27  30:36 23  35:06 23  41:07 22  46:35 21  48:20 20  55:31 19  55:44 19 00:55:44
     7775 SRD                                       02:34 26  03:53  4  03:41 14  04:38 48  05:22 32  02:08  7  04:34 42  03:46 20  04:30 30  06:01 26  05:28 24  01:45  2  07:11  5  00:13  5
                                                    00:33     00:21     00:14     02:20     01:52     00:04     02:18     01:10     02:01     01:56     01:22     00:04    -01:39     00:01   
 20. Ülo Needo                  00:56:02 18:45:46   02:23 15  06:44 13  10:52 16  13:56 15  18:29 15  20:57 14  23:54 15  27:41 17  31:08 17  37:35 17  43:01 16  46:38 18  55:48 20  56:02 20 00:56:02
     1404 Kobras                                    02:23 15  04:21 13  04:08 25  03:04 20  04:33 15  02:28 22  02:57 21  03:47 21  03:27 16  06:27 33  05:26 23  03:37 44  09:10 34  00:14  7
                                                    00:22     00:49     00:41     00:46     01:03     00:24     00:41     01:11     00:58     02:22     01:20     01:56     00:20     00:02   
 21. Saima Värton               00:57:59 19:13:39   02:31 22  06:38 12  10:49 15  13:37 14  20:16 26  22:38 23  26:24 23  30:45 24  35:00 22  41:23 23  46:31 20  48:56 21  57:43 21  57:59 21 00:57:59
      213 Kobras                                    02:31 22  04:07  9  04:11 26  02:48  8  06:39 44  02:22 18  03:46 35  04:21 35  04:15 26  06:23 31  05:08 18  02:25 22  08:47 28  00:16 18
                                                    00:30     00:35     00:44     00:30     03:09     00:18     01:30     01:45     01:46     02:18     01:02     00:44    -00:03     00:04   
 22. Kaie Konsap                00:58:52 18:58:08   02:32 25  08:04 35  12:09 31  15:42 30  20:55 30  23:28 27  26:36 26  35:03 35  38:17 31  43:26 27  48:28 24  50:28 24  58:37 22  58:52 22 00:58:52
     4499 Võru                                      02:32 25  05:32 42  04:05 24  03:33 37  05:13 28  02:33 25  03:08 26  08:27 52  03:14 10  05:09  9  05:02 13  02:00  7  08:09 15  00:15 11
                                                    00:31     02:00     00:38     01:15     01:43     00:29     00:52     05:51     00:45     01:04     00:56     00:19    -00:41     00:03   
 23. Liina Palu                 00:59:46 17:41:27   02:31 22  07:09 19  10:53 17  13:33 11  18:08 12  25:11 34  27:55 30  30:54 25  33:55 19  40:30 20  49:58 30  51:55 26  59:29 23  59:46 23 00:59:46
     5009 Koop                                      02:31 22  04:38 18  03:44 16  02:40  6  04:35 18  07:03 52  02:44 17  02:59  3  03:01  7  06:35 35  09:28 50  01:57  6  07:34  7  00:17 28
                                                    00:30     01:06     00:17     00:22     01:05     04:59     00:28     00:23     00:32     02:30     05:22     00:16    -01:16     00:05   
 24. Tarmo Tüür                 00:59:56 18:03:10   02:38 31  07:20 21  11:05 19  14:17 19  19:31 21  22:25 21  26:18 22  30:31 21  34:26 21  40:55 21  46:56 22  49:28 22  59:38 24  59:56 24 00:59:56
     5115                                           02:38 31  04:42 20  03:45 17  03:12 24  05:14 29  02:54 32  03:53 37  04:13 31  03:55 25  06:29 34  06:01 33  02:32 24  10:10 42  00:18 35
                                                    00:37     01:10     00:18     00:54     01:44     00:50     01:37     01:37     01:26     02:24     01:55     00:51     01:20     00:06   
 25. Aigar Udras                00:59:58 18:22:23   03:14 41  08:27 38  13:17 35  16:45 35  22:08 34  24:49 32  27:25 28  31:40 26  35:30 24  41:36 24  47:41 23  50:24 23  59:43 25  59:58 25 00:59:58
    10785                                           03:14 41  05:13 30  04:50 34  03:28 33  05:23 33  02:41 28  02:36 15  04:15 33  03:50 23  06:06 27  06:05 35  02:43 28  09:19 36  00:15 11
                                                    01:13     01:41     01:23     01:10     01:53     00:37     00:20     01:39     01:21     02:01     01:59     01:02     00:29     00:03   
 26. Tanel Täheste              01:00:20 16:15:51   01:59  2  07:01 16  13:12 34  16:24 33  20:34 29  23:37 29  25:47 20  30:30 20  40:23 35  45:23 34  49:54 29  52:53 28  60:03 26  60:20 26 01:00:20
    14329 Tartu                                     01:59  2  05:02 29  06:11 49  03:12 24  04:10 10  03:03 35  02:10  2  04:43 37  09:53 52  05:00  7  04:31  7  02:59 35  07:10  4  00:17 28
                                                   -00:02     01:30     02:44     00:54     00:40     00:59    -00:06     02:07     07:24     00:55     00:25     01:18    -01:40     00:05   
 27. Tiiu Kaasik                01:01:09 17:09:56   02:58 37  07:51 31  13:53 40  17:18 37  22:06 33  25:26 37  29:07 31  33:05 28  38:02 29  44:10 29  49:27 27  51:50 25  60:53 27  61:09 27 01:01:09
      102 Ilves                                     02:58 37  04:53 25  06:02 48  03:25 32  04:48 21  03:20 40  03:41 33  03:58 25  04:57 35  06:08 28  05:17 20  02:23 20  09:03 32  00:16 18
                                                    00:57     01:21     02:35     01:07     01:18     01:16     01:25     01:22     02:28     02:03     01:11     00:42     00:13     00:04   
 28. Andres Kiviste             01:01:23 17:18:47   03:19 42  08:45 40  14:27 44  19:52 46  24:25 42  26:58 38  30:56 35  34:44 32  39:00 32  44:38 32  50:24 31  52:58 29  61:05 28  61:23 28 01:01:23
     5064 EPMÜ                                      03:19 42  05:26 38  05:42 42  05:25 51  04:33 15  02:33 25  03:58 39  03:48 22  04:16 27  05:38 21  05:46 28  02:34 25  08:07 13  00:18 35
                                                    01:18     01:54     02:15     03:07     01:03     00:29     01:42     01:12     01:47     01:33     01:40     00:53    -00:43     00:06   
 29. Sander Valvas              01:02:05 17:42:24   03:00 38  08:19 37  15:15 45  18:47 45  24:17 40  26:59 39  29:55 32  33:57 30  37:42 28  44:19 31  49:49 28  52:35 27  61:48 29  62:05 29 01:02:05
     4315 Tartu                                     03:00 38  05:19 34  06:56 51  03:32 35  05:30 34  02:42 29  02:56 20  04:02 27  03:45 22  06:37 36  05:30 27  02:46 31  09:13 35  00:17 28
                                                    00:59     01:47     03:29     01:14     02:00     00:38     00:40     01:26     01:16     02:32     01:24     01:05     00:23     00:05   
 30. Anne Arold                 01:02:41 18:06:52   02:22 14  07:59 33  13:44 38  16:59 36  22:44 36  24:56 33  31:10 38  35:06 36  39:25 34  44:17 30  49:15 25  53:52 32  62:26 30  62:41 30 01:02:41
     3235 Ilves                                     02:22 14  05:37 43  05:45 43  03:15 28  05:45 35  02:12  9  06:14 46  03:56 23  04:19 28  04:52  6  04:58 12  04:37 53  08:34 23  00:15 11
                                                    00:21     02:05     02:18     00:57     02:15     00:08     03:58     01:20     01:50     00:47     00:52     02:56    -00:16     00:03   
 31. Mari Arold                 01:02:48 18:20:38   03:01 39  07:30 26  11:50 28  16:05 32  21:05 31  24:05 31  27:42 29  31:56 27  36:44 26  42:59 26  49:24 26  53:42 31  62:33 31  62:48 31 01:02:48
     3016                                           03:01 39  04:29 15  04:20 28  04:15 43  05:00 25  03:00 34  03:37 31  04:14 32  04:48 33  06:15 30  06:25 37  04:18 52  08:51 30  00:15 11
                                                    01:00     00:57     00:53     01:57     01:30     00:56     01:21     01:38     02:19     02:10     02:19     02:37     00:01     00:03   
 32. Külli Leiger               01:03:32 15:30:37   02:20 12  07:42 29  11:28 24  14:20 21  20:29 28  23:12 25  26:30 25  34:49 33  39:08 33  47:20 36  52:45 36  54:59 34  63:16 33  63:32 32 01:03:32
     4436 Kape                                      02:20 12  05:22 35  03:46 19  02:52 11  06:09 39  02:43 30  03:18 29  08:19 51  04:19 28  08:12 45  05:25 22  02:14 17  08:17 17  00:16 18
                                                    00:19     01:50     00:19     00:34     02:39     00:39     01:02     05:43     01:50     04:07     01:19     00:33    -00:33     00:04   
 33. Margus Väli                01:03:34 18:23:24   02:44 32  07:29 24  12:08 30  15:20 29  19:50 22  23:33 28  26:08 21  30:06 19  35:36 25  43:50 28  50:47 32  53:34 30  63:13 32  63:34 33 01:03:34
     6810 AS Webmedia                               02:44 32  04:45 22  04:39 30  03:12 24  04:30 14  03:43 45  02:35 13  03:58 25  05:30 42  08:14 47  06:57 39  02:47 32  09:39 39  00:21 45
                                                    00:43     01:13     01:12     00:54     01:00     01:39     00:19     01:22     03:01     04:09     02:51     01:06     00:49     00:09   
 34. Rein Prank                 01:03:39 18:48:20   02:27 16  07:19 20  12:05 29  15:19 28  20:22 27  23:26 26  31:00 36  34:56 34  38:13 30  45:08 33  52:28 34  54:40 33  63:19 34  63:39 34 01:03:39
      708 Kape                                      02:27 16  04:52 24  04:46 33  03:14 27  05:03 27  03:04 36  07:34 47  03:56 23  03:17 13  06:55 39  07:20 41  02:12 16  08:39 26  00:20 43
                                                    00:26     01:20     01:19     00:56     01:33     01:00     05:18     01:20     00:48     02:50     03:14     00:31    -00:11     00:08   
 35. Väino Kivioja              01:04:13 17:16:09   02:56 36  07:38 28  11:32 25  14:51 26  20:05 23  22:42 24  31:07 37  36:10 37  41:31 38  47:18 35  52:38 35  55:34 36  63:53 35  64:13 35 01:04:13
     8997 Ruusa                                     02:56 36  04:42 20  03:54 20  03:19 30  05:14 29  02:37 27  08:25 48  05:03 41  05:21 41  05:47 23  05:20 21  02:56 34  08:19 18  00:20 43
                                                    00:55     01:10     00:27     01:01     01:44     00:33     06:09     02:27     02:52     01:42     01:14     01:15    -00:31     00:08   
 36. Marje Tobreluts            01:04:25 16:52:31   02:29 20  07:59 33  11:32 25  14:43 24  18:37 17  21:07 15  23:39 13  33:29 29  37:19 27  42:53 25  51:19 33  55:23 35  64:08 36  64:25 36 01:04:25
     1314 Kobras                                    02:29 20  05:30 41  03:33 12  03:11 23  03:54  5  02:30 24  02:32 12  09:50 53  03:50 23  05:34 19  08:26 48  04:04 49  08:45 27  00:17 28
                                                    00:28     01:58     00:06     00:53     00:24     00:26     00:16     07:14     01:21     01:29     04:20     02:23    -00:05     00:05   
 37. Endel Remmet               01:06:25 17:16:15   02:48 34  07:29 24  11:25 22  14:57 27  20:11 25  22:28 22  30:53 34  36:14 38  41:23 37  47:21 37  53:17 37  56:31 37  66:06 37  66:25 37 01:06:25
      706 Kape                                      02:48 34  04:41 19  03:56 21  03:32 35  05:14 29  02:17 12  08:25 48  05:21 44  05:09 38  05:58 25  05:56 30  03:14 39  09:35 37  00:19 38
                                                    00:47     01:09     00:29     01:14     01:44     00:13     06:09     02:45     02:40     01:53     01:50     01:33     00:45     00:07   
 38. Reet Rosenberg             01:07:25 16:40:31   02:37 30  08:54 43  14:15 42  17:24 38  26:22 47  28:39 42  31:41 39  37:59 40  42:38 40  50:23 42  56:25 41  58:49 39  67:11 38  67:25 38 01:07:25
     4412 Kobras                                    02:37 30  06:17 45  05:21 40  03:09 22  08:58 50  02:17 12  03:02 23  06:18 50  04:39 31  07:45 43  06:02 34  02:24 21  08:22 19  00:14  7
                                                    00:36     02:45     01:54     00:51     05:28     00:13     00:46     03:42     02:10     03:40     01:56     00:43    -00:28     00:02   
 39. Markel Mahla               01:09:12 17:30:59   02:35 27  07:20 21  12:21 32  15:54 31  24:52 45  29:03 43  33:37 43  38:29 41  43:37 41  50:20 41  55:26 39  58:54 40  68:55 39  69:12 39 01:09:12
    15081                                           02:35 27  04:45 22  05:01 38  03:33 37  08:58 50  04:11 49  04:34 42  04:52 38  05:08 37  06:43 37  05:06 16  03:28 40  10:01 41  00:17 28
                                                    00:34     01:13     01:34     01:15     05:28     02:07     02:18     02:16     02:39     02:38     01:00     01:47     01:11     00:05   
 40. Riina Kivikas              01:09:15 17:13:41   03:25 46  08:42 39  14:18 43  17:49 40  22:50 37  25:18 35  34:55 45  39:04 44  44:02 42  50:10 40  56:08 40  59:12 41  68:59 40  69:15 40 01:09:15
      707 Ilves                                     03:25 46  05:17 31  05:36 41  03:31 34  05:01 26  02:28 22  09:37 51  04:09 30  04:58 36  06:08 28  05:58 32  03:04 37  09:47 40  00:16 18
                                                    01:24     01:45     02:09     01:13     01:31     00:24     07:21     01:33     02:29     02:03     01:52     01:23     00:57     00:04   
 41. Getter Matto               01:10:06 15:09:22   03:31 49  09:51 47  15:51 47  20:00 47  26:21 46  29:37 45  32:50 40  36:57 39  41:39 39  48:26 38  55:05 38  57:44 38  69:47 41  70:06 41 01:10:06
    10142 Kobras                                    03:31 49  06:20 46  06:00 46  04:09 42  06:21 40  03:16 38  03:13 28  04:07 29  04:42 32  06:47 38  06:39 38  02:39 27  12:03 46  00:19 38
                                                    01:30     02:48     02:33     01:51     02:51     01:12     00:57     01:31     02:13     02:42     02:33     00:58     03:13     00:07   
 42. Kaarel Tiganik             01:11:34 17:08:25   03:30 48  08:48 41  13:46 39  17:40 39  23:40 39  27:08 40  30:13 33  34:33 31  41:11 36  49:39 39  56:49 42  60:35 42  71:12 42  71:34 42 01:11:34
     7638 Kobras                                    03:30 48  05:18 32  04:58 37  03:54 40  06:00 36  03:28 41  03:05 24  04:20 34  06:38 48  08:28 48  07:10 40  03:46 45  10:37 45  00:22 47
                                                    01:29     01:46     01:31     01:36     02:30     01:24     00:49     01:44     04:09     04:23     03:04     02:05     01:47     00:10   
 43. Ehtel Taevere              01:13:39 17:51:19   02:27 16  11:03 50  15:17 46  18:32 44  23:09 38  25:24 36  36:48 48  40:15 46  51:02 50  56:27 49  62:18 44  64:56 45  73:22 43  73:39 43 01:13:39
     5008 Kape                                      02:27 16  08:36 52  04:14 27  03:15 28  04:37 19  02:15 11  11:24 52  03:27 13  10:47 53  05:25 15  05:51 29  02:38 26  08:26 21  00:17 28
                                                    00:26     05:04     00:47     00:57     01:07     00:11     09:08     00:51     08:18     01:20     01:45     00:57    -00:24     00:05   
 44. Maris Lepik                01:14:40 18:00:57   02:45 33  08:13 36  13:03 33  16:37 34  22:39 35  31:07 47  34:07 44  38:34 42  44:58 43  52:42 43  62:19 45  64:48 44  74:25 44  74:40 44 01:14:40
    16651 Kobras                                    02:45 33  05:28 39  04:50 34  03:34 39  06:02 38  08:28 53  03:00 22  04:27 36  06:24 45  07:44 42  09:37 51  02:29 23  09:37 38  00:15 11
                                                    00:44     01:56     01:23     01:16     02:32     06:24     00:44     01:51     03:55     03:39     05:31     00:48     00:47     00:03   
 45. Sirje Lind                 01:17:02 17:52:41   03:56 51  11:57 51  17:42 49  22:13 49  29:00 48  32:08 48  36:25 46  41:35 48  47:29 47  55:40 47  61:48 43  64:32 43  76:36 45  77:02 45 01:17:02
     3895 Kape                                      03:56 51  08:01 50  05:45 43  04:31 46  06:47 46  03:08 37  04:17 40  05:10 43  05:54 44  08:11 44  06:08 36  02:44 30  12:04 48  00:26 49
                                                    01:55     04:29     02:18     02:13     03:17     01:04     02:01     02:34     03:25     04:06     02:02     01:03     03:14     00:14   
 46. Ellen Tohvri               01:17:42 16:31:09   03:29 47  08:54 43  13:36 36  18:06 42  24:36 43  29:31 44  33:23 41  39:03 43  45:35 45  54:55 45  63:03 47  67:13 48  77:23 46  77:42 46 01:17:42
    11996 Assets                                    03:29 47  05:25 37  04:42 32  04:30 44  06:30 43  04:55 50  03:52 36  05:40 47  06:32 47  09:20 50  08:08 47  04:10 50  10:10 42  00:19 38
                                                    01:28     01:53     01:15     02:12     03:00     02:51     01:36     03:04     04:03     05:15     04:02     02:29     01:20     00:07   
 47. Imbi Soomets               01:17:47 16:31:05   03:22 43  08:50 42  13:41 37  18:11 43  24:38 44  29:59 46  33:24 42  39:08 45  45:34 44  54:58 46  63:04 48  67:18 49  77:28 47  77:47 47 01:17:47
    14401                                           03:22 43  05:28 39  04:51 36  04:30 44  06:27 42  05:21 51  03:25 30  05:44 49  06:26 46  09:24 51  08:06 46  04:14 51  10:10 42  00:19 38
                                                    01:21     01:56     01:24     02:12     02:57     03:17     01:09     03:08     03:57     05:19     04:00     02:33     01:20     00:07   
 48. Mari Fjodorov              01:18:33 17:40:16   03:12 40  09:14 45  13:54 41  17:57 41  24:23 41  27:19 41  36:29 47  41:25 47  46:16 46  53:39 44  62:58 46  66:04 46  78:07 48  78:33 48 01:18:33
    15005 Otepää                                    03:12 40  06:02 44  04:40 31  04:03 41  06:26 41  02:56 33  09:10 50  04:56 39  04:51 34  07:23 40  09:19 49  03:06 38  12:03 46  00:26 49
                                                    01:11     02:30     01:13     01:45     02:56     00:52     06:54     02:20     02:22     03:18     05:13     01:25     03:13     00:14   
 49. Sigrid Saluri              01:20:06 17:52:54   03:53 50  10:56 49  16:51 48  21:23 48  29:32 49  33:14 49  37:33 49  42:32 49  48:10 48  55:50 48  63:19 49  66:52 47  79:34 49  80:06 49 01:20:06
    12211 Kobras                                    03:53 50  07:03 49  05:55 45  04:32 47  08:09 49  03:42 44  04:19 41  04:59 40  05:38 43  07:40 41  07:29 43  03:33 43  12:42 50  00:32 51
                                                    01:52     03:31     02:28     02:14     04:39     01:38     02:03     02:23     03:09     03:35     03:23     01:52     03:52     00:20   
 50. Annika Timpka              01:22:21 16:55:21   04:16 52  13:05 52  19:05 52  23:58 50  31:43 51  35:02 50  38:56 50  44:27 50  49:44 49  57:57 50  65:21 50  69:12 50  81:49 50  82:21 50 01:22:21
    14022 KVÜÕA                                     04:16 52  08:49 53  06:00 46  04:53 49  07:45 48  03:19 39  03:54 38  05:31 45  05:17 39  08:13 46  07:24 42  03:51 46  12:37 49  00:32 51
                                                    02:15     05:17     02:33     02:35     04:15     01:15     01:38     02:55     02:48     04:08     03:18     02:10     03:47     00:20   
 51. Kersti Kristjuhan          01:34:45 17:29:04   04:44 53  13:16 53  19:55 53  25:15 53  31:15 50  35:04 51  48:09 53  53:16 53  60:34 51  69:29 51  77:29 51  81:23 51  94:10 51  94:45 51 01:34:45
     1084 HOK                                       04:44 53  08:32 51  06:39 50  05:20 50  06:00 36  03:49 47  13:05 53  05:07 42  07:18 49  08:55 49  08:00 45  03:54 47  12:47 51  00:35 53
                                                    02:43     05:00     03:12     03:02     02:30     01:45     10:49     02:31     04:49     04:50     03:54     02:13     03:57     00:23   
 52. Roger Koosa                01:41:32 17:10:50   03:22 43  09:53 48  19:03 50  25:00 52  37:17 52  41:01 53  46:00 51  51:42 52  61:19 53  70:45 53  84:32 52  88:02 53 101:18 52 101:32 52 01:41:32
    14792 Kobras                                    03:22 43  06:31 48  09:10 52  05:57 53  12:17 52  03:44 46  04:59 44  05:42 48  09:37 50  09:26 52  13:47 52  03:30 42  13:16 52  00:14  7
                                                    01:21     02:59     05:43     03:39     08:47     01:40     02:43     03:06     07:08     05:21     09:41     01:49     04:26     00:02   
 53. Kevin Koosa                01:41:40 17:10:51   03:23 45  09:49 46  19:03 50  24:57 51  37:17 52  40:58 52  46:01 52  51:40 51  61:17 52  70:43 52  84:32 52  88:00 52 101:24 53 101:40 53 01:41:40
    16218 Põlva Spordikool                          03:23 45  06:26 47  09:14 53  05:54 52  12:20 53  03:41 43  05:03 45  05:39 46  09:37 50  09:26 52  13:49 53  03:28 40  13:24 53  00:16 18
                                                    01:22     02:54     05:47     03:36     08:50     01:37     02:47     03:03     07:08     05:21     09:43     01:47     04:34     00:04   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:52     03:32     02:58     02:17     03:21     01:51     02:05     02:31     02:29     04:05     03:57     01:41     06:50     00:12   00:39:41

#5 Rada (VIPT,N16,N50,N55,N60,M65,M70): 9 KP 3.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 39)   4.( 42)   5.( 44)   6.( 48)   7.( 36)   8.( 34)   9.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Lauri Pähn                 00:32:46 17:33:06   04:25  2  07:26  2  12:16  1  13:44  1  19:08  1  23:59  1  29:36  1  31:05  1  32:33  1  32:46  1 00:32:46
    16666 Võru                                      04:25  2  03:01  2  04:50  2  01:28  3  05:24  2  04:51  1  05:37  5  01:29  2  01:28  1  00:13  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kristo Sirk                00:35:00 17:15:50   05:04  7  08:04  3  12:46  2  14:08  2  20:21  2  27:30  2  31:37  2  33:15  2  34:46  2  35:00  2 00:35:00
    11785 Kobras                                    05:04  7  03:00  1  04:42  1  01:22  2  06:13  5  07:09 13  04:07  1  01:38  3  01:31  3  00:14  4
                                                    00:39    -00:01    -00:08    -00:06     00:49     02:18    -01:30     00:09     00:03     00:01   
  3. Ago Mägimets               00:35:49 16:30:54   03:46  1  07:09  1  16:02  7  17:05  5  22:08  3  27:31  3  32:42  3  34:09  3  35:37  3  35:49  3 00:35:49
    14475 Tartu                                     03:46  1  03:23  3  08:53 16  01:03  1  05:03  1  05:23  2  05:11  3  01:27  1  01:28  1  00:12  1
                                                   -00:39     00:22     04:03    -00:25    -00:21     00:32    -00:26    -00:02     00:00    -00:01   
  4. Mihhail Taivere            00:40:48 17:54:29   04:47  5  08:13  5  14:06  3  15:48  3  25:26  6  31:24  5  36:24  4  38:36  4  40:32  4  40:48  4 00:40:48
     1677 Kape                                      04:47  5  03:26  4  05:53  4  01:42  8  09:38 25  05:58  3  05:00  2  02:12 16  01:56  6  00:16 10
                                                    00:22     00:25     01:03     00:14     04:14     01:07    -00:37     00:43     00:28     00:03   
  5. Heino Mardiste             00:41:41 16:56:26   05:02  6  08:51  7  16:00  6  18:01  8  23:56  4  30:23  4  37:27  5  39:10  5  41:23  5  41:41  5 00:41:41
      676 Kape                                      05:02  6  03:49  6  07:09  8  02:01 16  05:55  3  06:27  8  07:04 13  01:43  5  02:13 11  00:18 13
                                                    00:37     00:48     02:19     00:33     00:31     01:36     01:27     00:14     00:45     00:05   
  6. Piia Avaste                00:43:01 18:12:34   06:31 16  10:39 12  17:55 10  19:33 10  26:11  7  32:20  6  38:39  6  40:42  6  42:44  6  43:01  6 00:43:01
     1161 Tammed                                    06:31 16  04:08  9  07:16  9  01:38  5  06:38  7  06:09  5  06:19  8  02:03  9  02:02  8  00:17 11
                                                    02:06     01:07     02:26     00:10     01:14     01:18     00:42     00:34     00:34     00:04   
  7. Toomas Heering             00:46:31 17:39:58   04:30  3  08:06  4  20:13 14  21:57 14  28:16  8  35:07  7  40:59  7  43:38  7  46:10  7  46:31  7 00:46:31
     4444                                           04:30  3  03:36  5  12:07 33  01:44  9  06:19  6  06:51 11  05:52  7  02:39 26  02:32 20  00:21 22
                                                    00:05     00:35     07:17     00:16     00:55     02:00     00:15     01:10     01:04     00:08   
  8. Aili Laanjõe               00:47:57 18:12:07   07:17 23  11:44 17  19:12 13  21:30 12  29:42 11  36:16  9  43:07  8  45:10  8  47:37  8  47:57  8 00:47:57
     1989 Kobras                                    07:17 23  04:27 13  07:28 11  02:18 30  08:12 17  06:34  9  06:51 10  02:03  9  02:27 17  00:20 19
                                                    02:52     01:26     02:38     00:50     02:48     01:43     01:14     00:34     00:59     00:07   
  9. Margus Paesalu             00:48:32 18:23:42   06:30 15  11:28 15  17:21  9  19:07  9  32:51 16  38:49 12  44:17 10  46:29  9  48:15  9  48:32  9 00:48:32
     9167 korp!Sakala/Eesti maaülik                 06:30 15  04:58 16  05:53  4  01:46 11  13:44 35  05:58  3  05:28  4  02:12 16  01:46  4  00:17 11
                                                    02:05     01:57     01:03     00:18     08:20     01:07    -00:09     00:43     00:18     00:04   
 10. Rudolf Mürk                00:49:44 17:22:54   05:34  9  09:59  9  16:15  8  17:55  7  24:33  5  39:31 15  45:54 12  47:32 12  49:29 11  49:44 10 00:49:44
     1064 Võru                                      05:34  9  04:25 11  06:16  6  01:40  6  06:38  7  14:58 39  06:23  9  01:38  3  01:57  7  00:15  7
                                                    01:09     01:24     01:26     00:12     01:14     10:07     00:46     00:09     00:29     00:02   
 11. Lembit Vassil              00:49:50 17:22:09   06:03 14  11:09 13  18:46 11  21:02 11  29:16 10  36:45 10  44:16  9  46:43 10  49:30 12  49:50 11 00:49:50
      460 Ilves                                     06:03 14  05:06 20  07:37 12  02:16 28  08:14 18  07:29 16  07:31 18  02:27 22  02:47 27  00:20 19
                                                    01:38     02:05     02:47     00:48     02:50     02:38     01:54     00:58     01:19     00:07   
 12. Uve Nummert                00:49:52 18:16:42   05:57 12  10:09 10  21:32 17  23:34 17  30:27 12  37:15 11  44:23 11  46:50 11  49:25 10  49:52 12 00:49:52
     1104 Kape                                      05:57 12  04:12 10  11:23 31  02:02 17  06:53  9  06:48 10  07:08 14  02:27 22  02:35 22  00:27 34
                                                    01:32     01:11     06:33     00:34     01:29     01:57     01:31     00:58     01:07     00:14   
 13. Olavi Tomson               00:51:37 17:54:41   04:32  4  08:21  6  15:28  5  17:30  6  32:39 15  39:30 13  46:24 13  49:00 13  51:17 14  51:37 13 00:51:37
       68 Kobras                                    04:32  4  03:49  6  07:07  7  02:02 17  15:09 37  06:51 11  06:54 11  02:36 25  02:17 12  00:20 19
                                                    00:07     00:48     02:17     00:34     09:45     02:00     01:17     01:07     00:49     00:07   
 14. Rein Raid                  00:51:38 17:21:21   06:56 19  11:43 16  19:09 12  21:31 13  29:12  9  35:28  8  47:11 14  49:13 14  51:16 13  51:38 14 00:51:38
     4336 Kape                                      06:56 19  04:47 14  07:26 10  02:22 33  07:41 15  06:16  6  11:43 36  02:02  7  02:03  9  00:22 23
                                                    02:31     01:46     02:36     00:54     02:17     01:25     06:06     00:33     00:35     00:09   
 15. Mait Bratka                00:53:53 17:21:37   05:57 12  11:14 14  21:00 16  22:52 16  31:31 13  39:30 13  48:14 15  50:53 15  53:34 15  53:53 15 00:53:53
     4932 TÜ                                        05:57 12  05:17 22  09:46 27  01:52 14  08:39 19  07:59 19  08:44 24  02:39 26  02:41 26  00:19 14
                                                    01:32     02:16     04:56     00:24     03:15     03:08     03:07     01:10     01:13     00:06   
 16. Kristofer Pähklepa         00:54:22 17:14:25   05:20  8  09:25  8  14:20  4  16:36  4  35:53 23  44:21 24  50:01 16  52:20 16  54:07 16  54:22 16 00:54:22
    11789 Kobras                                    05:20  8  04:05  8  04:55  3  02:16 28  19:17 38  08:28 22  05:40  6  02:19 21  01:47  5  00:15  7
                                                    00:55     01:04     00:05     00:48     13:53     03:37     00:03     00:50     00:19     00:02   
 17. Valter Ploom               00:55:32 18:10:28   07:20 24  14:39 31  26:17 31  29:24 31  36:21 26  43:41 23  50:38 17  52:41 17  55:09 17  55:32 17 00:55:32
     3746 SA Tartu VTHK                             07:20 24  07:19 34  11:38 32  03:07 37  06:57 10  07:20 15  06:57 12  02:03  9  02:28 18  00:23 29
                                                    02:55     04:18     06:48     01:39     01:33     02:29     01:20     00:34     01:00     00:10   
 18. Marju Kelviste             00:55:48 16:24:01   08:37 32  13:26 23  22:51 22  24:56 22  32:33 14  41:33 16  50:53 18  53:02 18  55:25 18  55:48 18 00:55:48
    14013 SA TÜK                                    08:37 32  04:49 15  09:25 23  02:05 20  07:37 14  09:00 26  09:20 27  02:09 14  02:23 14  00:23 29
                                                    04:12     01:48     04:35     00:37     02:13     04:09     03:43     00:40     00:55     00:10   
 19. Sigrid Paul                00:56:15 16:23:35   08:58 36  13:57 25  23:20 24  25:27 23  33:02 18  41:58 17  51:21 19  53:27 19  55:53 19  56:15 19 00:56:15
    14011 SA TÜK                                    08:58 36  04:59 17  09:23 22  02:07 22  07:35 13  08:56 24  09:23 28  02:06 13  02:26 16  00:22 23
                                                    04:33     01:58     04:33     00:39     02:11     04:05     03:46     00:37     00:58     00:09   
 20. Markus Koidu               00:58:18 18:09:03   08:46 34  14:19 27  22:15 19  24:29 19  34:06 21  42:03 18  53:16 22  55:34 21  58:04 20  58:18 20 00:58:18
    17812 Tartu Kesklinna Kool                      08:46 34  05:33 24  07:56 14  02:14 26  09:37 24  07:57 17  11:13 32  02:18 20  02:30 19  00:14  4
                                                    04:21     02:32     03:06     00:46     04:13     03:06     05:36     00:49     01:02     00:01   
 21. Kaie Kivila                00:58:44 18:08:59   08:43 33  14:32 28  22:17 20  24:37 21  34:07 22  42:04 19  53:21 24  55:33 20  58:25 21  58:44 21 00:58:44
     2737 Ilves                                     08:43 33  05:49 27  07:45 13  02:20 31  09:30 23  07:57 17  11:17 34  02:12 16  02:52 30  00:19 14
                                                    04:18     02:48     02:55     00:52     04:06     03:06     05:40     00:43     01:24     00:06   
 22. Leili Prans                00:59:16 16:39:22   06:47 17  11:50 18  28:46 33  30:43 33  38:05 29  47:06 29  54:23 27  56:51 25  58:57 22  59:16 22 00:59:16
     4910 Ilves                                     06:47 17  05:03 18  16:56 36  01:57 15  07:22 12  09:01 27  07:17 15  02:28 24  02:06 10  00:19 14
                                                    02:22     02:02     12:06     00:29     01:58     04:10     01:40     00:59     00:38     00:06   
 23. Arnold Kristjuhan          00:59:22 17:38:39   07:11 22  12:55 21  22:05 18  24:35 20  33:41 19  42:58 21  52:43 20  55:43 22  59:00 23  59:22 23 00:59:22
     8521                                           07:11 22  05:44 25  09:10 19  02:30 35  09:06 22  09:17 28  09:45 29  03:00 31  03:17 36  00:22 23
                                                    02:46     02:43     04:20     01:02     03:42     04:26     04:08     01:31     01:49     00:09   
 24. Kersti Ploom               00:59:37 18:08:15   08:32 31  13:47 24  23:29 25  25:50 24  34:00 20  42:31 20  53:58 25  56:09 23  59:15 24  59:37 24 00:59:37
     3745 Tartu                                     08:32 31  05:15 21  09:42 25  02:21 32  08:10 16  08:31 23  11:27 35  02:11 15  03:06 32  00:22 23
                                                    04:07     02:14     04:52     00:53     02:46     03:40     05:50     00:42     01:38     00:09   
 25. Aino Koser                 00:59:57 16:28:14   09:09 38  15:01 34  24:28 28  27:42 30  36:31 27  45:53 28  54:03 26  56:18 24  59:33 25  59:57 25 00:59:57
     3910 Ilves                                     09:09 38  05:52 28  09:27 24  03:14 38  08:49 21  09:22 30  08:10 22  02:15 19  03:15 35  00:24 31
                                                    04:44     02:51     04:37     01:46     03:25     04:31     02:33     00:46     01:47     00:11   
 26. Vampula Oper               01:00:47 17:17:01   07:23 25  14:35 29  24:18 27  26:25 26  36:17 25  44:37 25  52:53 21  57:25 26  60:14 26  60:47 26 01:00:47
    10195 Võru                                      07:23 25  07:12 33  09:43 26  02:07 22  09:52 27  08:20 20  08:16 23  04:32 39  02:49 28  00:33 37
                                                    02:58     04:11     04:53     00:39     04:28     03:29     02:39     03:03     01:21     00:20   
 27. Jüri Zimmermann            01:01:01 17:55:28   06:58 20  12:01 19  20:54 15  22:44 15  32:56 17  43:15 22  54:23 27  58:10 29  60:42 27  61:01 27 01:01:01
      127 Kape                                      06:58 20  05:03 18  08:53 16  01:50 13  10:12 28  10:19 34  11:08 31  03:47 37  02:32 20  00:19 14
                                                    02:33     02:02     04:03     00:22     04:48     05:28     05:31     02:18     01:04     00:06   
 28. Maria Oper                 01:01:09 17:16:47   08:07 29  14:52 32  24:51 29  26:58 27  36:44 28  45:10 26  53:16 22  57:28 27  60:42 27  61:09 28 01:01:09
    10196 Võru                                      08:07 29  06:45 31  09:59 28  02:07 22  09:46 26  08:26 21  08:06 21  04:12 38  03:14 34  00:27 34
                                                    03:42     03:44     05:09     00:39     04:22     03:35     02:29     02:43     01:46     00:14   
 29. Mare Leis                  01:01:26 18:20:28   05:51 11  10:17 11  33:49 37  36:11 37  42:06 32  48:28 31  55:51 30  58:30 30  61:07 29  61:26 29 01:01:26
     5012 Ilves                                     05:51 11  04:26 12  23:32 38  02:22 33  05:55  3  06:22  7  07:23 16  02:39 26  02:37 24  00:19 14
                                                    01:26     01:25     18:42     00:54     00:31     01:31     01:46     01:10     01:09     00:06   
 30. Maie Abram                 01:02:17 16:35:23   07:46 27  14:01 26  23:00 23  27:24 28  36:04 24  45:31 27  54:34 29  57:48 28  61:43 30  62:17 30 01:02:17
      146 Ilves                                     07:46 27  06:15 30  08:59 18  04:24 39  08:40 20  09:27 31  09:03 25  03:14 33  03:55 38  00:34 38
                                                    03:21     03:14     04:09     02:56     03:16     04:36     03:26     01:45     02:27     00:21   
 31. Laine Saal                 01:06:21 17:54:58   07:29 26  12:51 20  25:36 30  27:39 29  38:31 30  47:27 30  60:48 31  62:50 31  65:56 31  66:21 31 01:06:21
     1330 Kobras                                    07:29 26  05:22 23  12:45 34  02:03 19  10:52 30  08:56 24  13:21 38  02:02  7  03:06 32  00:25 32
                                                    03:04     02:21     07:55     00:35     05:28     04:05     07:44     00:33     01:38     00:12   
 32. Anne Serv                  01:06:50 16:10:08   08:52 35  14:37 30  29:17 34  30:54 34  43:05 34  53:31 33  61:29 33  64:15 33  66:38 32  66:50 32 01:06:50
    13548 Põlva ÜG                                  08:52 35  05:45 26  14:40 35  01:37  4  12:11 33  10:26 35  07:58 19  02:46 30  02:23 14  00:12  1
                                                    04:27     02:44     09:50     00:09     06:47     05:35     02:21     01:17     00:55    -00:01   
 33. Tiiu Serv                  01:07:00 16:10:06   08:58 36  18:25 37  29:31 35  31:12 35  43:09 35  53:37 34  61:42 34  64:23 34  66:45 33  67:00 33 01:07:00
    11784 Põlva                                     08:58 36  09:27 37  11:06 30  01:41  7  11:57 32  10:28 36  08:05 20  02:41 29  02:22 13  00:15  7
                                                    04:33     06:26     06:16     00:13     06:33     05:37     02:28     01:12     00:54     00:02   
 34. Sulev Piiri                01:07:27 18:18:05   08:09 30  14:56 33  23:44 26  25:57 25  39:49 31  49:07 32  61:05 32  64:13 32  67:02 34  67:27 34 01:07:27
     4445 Kobras                                    08:09 30  06:47 32  08:48 15  02:13 25  13:52 36  09:18 29  11:58 37  03:08 32  02:49 28  00:25 32
                                                    03:44     03:46     03:58     00:45     08:28     04:27     06:21     01:39     01:21     00:12   
 35. Riina Laanjõe              01:11:26 16:58:25   05:48 10  17:40 36  43:01 39  44:49 39  51:46 39  59:00 38  66:24 36  68:27 36  71:04 35  71:26 35 01:11:26
     2335 Kobras                                    05:48 10  11:52 39  25:21 39  01:48 12  06:57 10  07:14 14  07:24 17  02:03  9  02:37 24  00:22 23
                                                    01:23     08:51     20:31     00:20     01:33     02:23     01:47     00:34     01:09     00:09   
 36. Kaur Kristjuhan            01:11:38 17:38:40   07:02 21  13:11 22  22:25 21  24:09 18  45:08 37  54:41 36  65:03 35  68:21 35  71:24 36  71:38 36 01:11:38
     8188 MRG                                       07:02 21  06:09 29  09:14 21  01:44  9  20:59 39  09:33 32  10:22 30  03:18 35  03:03 31  00:14  4
                                                    02:37     03:08     04:24     00:16     15:35     04:42     04:45     01:49     01:35     00:01   
 37. Terje Saarepuu             01:12:03 17:48:30   06:48 18  18:31 38  27:42 32  29:48 32  42:12 33  53:47 35  67:18 38  69:06 37  71:41 37  72:03 37 01:12:03
    12532                                           06:48 18  11:43 38  09:11 20  02:06 21  12:24 34  11:35 37  13:31 39  01:48  6  02:35 22  00:22 23
                                                    02:23     08:42     04:21     00:38     07:00     06:44     07:54     00:19     01:07     00:09   
 38. Peeter Põder               01:15:16 15:16:16   10:42 39  19:39 39  30:15 36  33:10 36  43:50 36  55:51 37  67:04 37  70:21 38  74:37 38  75:16 38 01:15:16
     4312                                           10:42 39  08:57 36  10:36 29  02:55 36  10:40 29  12:01 38  11:13 32  03:17 34  04:16 39  00:39 39
                                                    06:17     05:56     05:46     01:27     05:16     07:10     05:36     01:48     02:48     00:26   
 39. Ilona Vanaveski            01:18:04 16:34:47   07:57 28  16:34 35  37:57 38  40:11 38  51:18 38  61:35 39  70:40 39  74:13 39  77:36 39  78:04 39 01:18:04
     2734 Ilves                                     07:57 28  08:37 35  21:23 37  02:14 26  11:07 31  10:17 33  09:05 26  03:33 36  03:23 37  00:28 36
                                                    03:32     05:36     16:33     00:46     05:43     05:26     03:28     02:04     01:55     00:15   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:46     03:00     04:42     01:03     05:03     04:51     04:07     01:27     01:28     00:12   00:29:39

#6 Rada (VIPL,M14,M75,N14): 12 KP 3.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 35)   2.( 36)   3.( 38)   4.( 45)   5.( 46)   6.( 47)   7.( 55)   8.( 49)   9.( 53)  10.( 56)  11.( 57)  12.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Laura-Liis Kütt            00:35:02 17:35:52   02:07  1  04:18  5  07:04  3  10:44  4  13:03  3  14:48  4  20:42  2  24:53  2  29:20  1  32:08  1  33:37  1  34:44  1  35:02  1 00:35:02
    14779 Kobras                                    02:07  1  02:11 18  02:46  4  03:40  6  02:19  6  01:45  4  05:54  6  04:11  1  04:27  1  02:48  2  01:29  3  01:07  1  00:18 11
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kaarel Hendrik Zernant     00:36:25 18:38:06   02:28  4  03:54  3  07:29  4  10:39  3  12:50  2  14:39  2  20:43  3  24:58  3  30:11  2  33:17  2  34:56  2  36:09  2  36:25  2 00:36:25
     5157 Ilves                                     02:28  4  01:26  3  03:35 10  03:10  3  02:11  4  01:49  7  06:04  7  04:15  2  05:13  5  03:06  6  01:39  6  01:13  3  00:16  7
                                                    00:21    -00:45     00:49    -00:30    -00:08     00:04     00:10     00:04     00:46     00:18     00:10     00:06    -00:02   
  3. Pille Vinne                00:36:59 17:34:11   02:30  5  05:53 22  08:36  9  12:29  7  14:46  7  16:32  7  22:11  6  26:32  6  31:04  4  33:46  3  35:22  3  36:42  3  36:59  3 00:36:59
    15052 Põlva                                     02:30  5  03:23 36  02:43  2  03:53  8  02:17  5  01:46  6  05:39  4  04:21  3  04:32  2  02:42  1  01:36  5  01:20  5  00:17  8
                                                    00:23     01:12    -00:03     00:13    -00:02     00:01    -00:15     00:10     00:05    -00:06     00:07     00:13    -00:01   
  4. Kelli Nurm                 00:37:26 17:04:18   02:24  3  03:46  2  06:37  2  09:45  2  13:15  4  14:40  3  21:16  5  26:07  4  30:39  3  34:40  4  36:06  4  37:14  4  37:26  4 00:37:26
    14843 Kobras                                    02:24  3  01:22  2  02:51  5  03:08  2  03:30 20  01:25  1  06:36  8  04:51  7  04:32  2  04:01 14  01:26  2  01:08  2  00:12  1
                                                    00:17    -00:49     00:05    -00:32     01:11    -00:20     00:42     00:40     00:05     01:13    -00:03     00:01    -00:06   
  5. Miina Käos                 00:38:49 16:59:31   02:38  6  04:19  6  07:38  6  11:13  5  13:15  4  15:20  5  21:08  4  26:18  5  32:43  5  35:48  5  37:11  5  38:34  5  38:49  5 00:38:49
     5465 LSF PT                                    02:38  6  01:41  8  03:19  6  03:35  5  02:02  3  02:05  8  05:48  5  05:10 10  06:25  9  03:05  4  01:23  1  01:23  7  00:15  4
                                                    00:31    -00:30     00:33    -00:05    -00:17     00:20    -00:06     00:59     01:58     00:17    -00:06     00:16    -00:03   
  6. Sander Meitsar             00:40:21 17:16:55   02:13  2  03:22  1  06:07  1  08:59  1  10:56  1  12:29  1  17:44  1  22:09  1  33:00  6  36:05  6  38:16  6  39:54  6  40:21  6 00:40:21
    17235 Tuuliku Reisid                            02:13  2  01:09  1  02:45  3  02:52  1  01:57  1  01:33  3  05:15  1  04:25  4  10:51 35  03:05  4  02:11 19  01:38 14  00:27 27
                                                    00:06    -01:02    -00:01    -00:48    -00:22    -00:12    -00:39     00:14     06:24     00:17     00:42     00:31     00:09   
  7. Katri Hirv                 00:41:41 17:41:05   02:42  8  04:09  4  07:41  7  11:21  6  13:43  6  15:54  6  22:58  7  27:57  7  33:39  7  38:13  7  39:53  7  41:22  7  41:41  7 00:41:41
     4239 Võru                                      02:42  8  01:27  4  03:32  9  03:40  6  02:22  7  02:11 10  07:04  9  04:59  8  05:42  7  04:34 20  01:40  8  01:29 10  00:19 14
                                                    00:35    -00:44     00:46     00:00     00:03     00:26     01:10     00:48     01:15     01:46     00:11     00:22     00:01   
  8. Viljo Randoja              00:43:42 16:07:06   04:02 27  05:53 22  09:14 11  17:07 17  19:05 15  20:50 13  26:12  8  31:02  8  36:47  8  40:07  8  41:54  8  43:24  8  43:42  8 00:43:42
    16610 Põlva                                     04:02 27  01:51  9  03:21  8  07:53 31  01:58  2  01:45  4  05:22  2  04:50  6  05:45  8  03:20  7  01:47 12  01:30 11  00:18 11
                                                    01:55    -00:20     00:35     04:13    -00:21     00:00    -00:32     00:39     01:18     00:32     00:18     00:23     00:00   
  9. Liivi Parik                00:46:36 18:03:32   03:23 18  05:17 12  09:26 14  13:43 10  16:34 10  18:54 10  27:03  9  32:15  9  39:14  9  42:54  9  44:43  9  46:13  9  46:36  9 00:46:36
      925 Otepää                                    03:23 18  01:54 12  04:09 15  04:17 10  02:51 14  02:20 13  08:09 13  05:12 11  06:59 13  03:40  9  01:49 14  01:30 11  00:23 24
                                                    01:16    -00:17     01:23     00:37     00:32     00:35     02:15     01:01     02:32     00:52     00:20     00:23     00:05   
 10. Riho Laanoja               00:49:02 15:58:16   02:58 10  05:04 10  08:39 10  13:35  8  16:06  8  18:35  8  27:24 10  33:11 10  41:01 10  44:58 10  46:45 10  48:45 10  49:02 10 00:49:02
    16220 Põlva Politsei                            02:58 10  02:06 14  03:35 10  04:56 13  02:31  9  02:29 20  08:49 16  05:47 15  07:50 20  03:57 13  01:47 12  02:00 23  00:17  8
                                                    00:51    -00:05     00:49     01:16     00:12     00:44     02:55     01:36     03:23     01:09     00:18     00:53    -00:01   
 11. Maria Meitsar              00:52:17 17:11:44   03:18 13  05:34 20  09:41 15  13:55 12  17:10 12  19:27 12  30:25 11  37:23 13  44:03 11  48:04 11  50:09 11  51:55 11  52:17 11 00:52:17
    17346 Saverna                                   03:18 13  02:16 22  04:07 14  04:14  9  03:15 17  02:17 11  10:58 24  06:58 21  06:40 10  04:01 14  02:05 18  01:46 19  00:22 21
                                                    01:11     00:05     01:21     00:34     00:56     00:32     05:04     02:47     02:13     01:13     00:36     00:39     00:04   
 12. Epp Säga                   00:54:02 17:58:43   03:20 15  05:32 18  09:46 16  15:42 14  18:27 13  21:00 14  30:58 12  37:00 11  44:54 12  49:54 12  52:06 12  53:49 12  54:02 12 00:54:02
    11786 Kobras                                    03:20 15  02:12 19  04:14 16  05:56 19  02:45 12  02:33 23  09:58 19  06:02 16  07:54 21  05:00 24  02:12 20  01:43 17  00:13  2
                                                    01:13     00:01     01:28     02:16     00:26     00:48     04:04     01:51     03:27     02:12     00:43     00:36    -00:05   
 12. Sigrit Säga                00:54:02 17:58:43   03:20 15  05:32 18  09:46 16  15:42 14  18:27 13  21:00 14  30:58 12  37:00 11  44:54 12  49:54 12  52:06 12  53:49 12  54:02 12 00:54:02
    11064 Kobras                                    03:20 15  02:12 19  04:14 16  05:56 19  02:45 12  02:33 23  09:58 19  06:02 16  07:54 21  05:00 24  02:12 20  01:43 17  00:13  2
                                                    01:13     00:01     01:28     02:16     00:26     00:48     04:04     01:51     03:27     02:12     00:43     00:36    -00:05   
 14. Janika Matto               00:54:18 16:52:04   03:18 13  05:21 13  09:21 13  13:45 11  16:40 11  19:00 11  32:43 16  38:29 15  45:52 15  50:18 15  52:20 15  54:01 15  54:18 14 00:54:18
    15073 Viluste                                   03:18 13  02:03 13  04:00 13  04:24 12  02:55 15  02:20 13  13:43 32  05:46 14  07:23 16  04:26 18  02:02 16  01:41 16  00:17  8
                                                    01:11    -00:08     01:14     00:44     00:36     00:35     07:49     01:35     02:56     01:38     00:33     00:34    -00:01   
 14. Igmar Matto                00:54:18 16:52:02   03:21 17  05:28 17  09:19 12  13:42  9  16:21  9  18:52  9  32:33 15  38:35 16  45:52 15  50:16 14  52:19 14  53:58 14  54:18 14 00:54:18
    14777 Viluste                                   03:21 17  02:07 16  03:51 12  04:23 11  02:39 11  02:31 22  13:41 31  06:02 16  07:17 15  04:24 17  02:03 17  01:39 15  00:20 17
                                                    01:14    -00:04     01:05     00:43     00:20     00:46     07:47     01:51     02:50     01:36     00:34     00:32     00:02   
 16. Kalju Johanson             00:55:26 16:52:53   04:00 26  06:33 27  12:40 25  17:44 18  20:52 17  23:20 16  33:07 17  38:13 14  44:57 14  50:59 16  53:15 16  55:06 16  55:26 16 00:55:26
     2339 Kobras                                    04:00 26  02:33 27  06:07 22  05:04 15  03:08 16  02:28 19  09:47 17  05:06  9  06:44 11  06:02 29  02:16 24  01:51 21  00:20 17
                                                    01:53     00:22     03:21     01:24     00:49     00:43     03:53     00:55     02:17     03:14     00:47     00:44     00:02   
 17. Asta Zimmerman             00:56:36 18:06:20   03:43 22  06:27 26  11:33 20  17:01 16  20:28 16  23:48 17  32:13 14  39:10 17  47:21 17  51:36 17  53:49 17  56:13 17  56:36 17 00:56:36
     3017 OKH                                       03:43 22  02:44 28  05:06 19  05:28 17  03:27 18  03:20 36  08:25 14  06:57 20  08:11 25  04:15 16  02:13 22  02:24 35  00:23 24
                                                    01:36     00:33     02:20     01:48     01:08     01:35     02:31     02:46     03:44     01:27     00:44     01:17     00:05   
 18. Ene Laht                   00:58:25 18:31:36   02:59 11  04:52  8  10:36 19  14:10 13  27:52 31  29:20 24  41:32 28  47:10 23  52:19 18  55:19 18  56:50 18  58:10 18  58:25 18 00:58:25
     6105 Tartu                                     02:59 11  01:53 11  05:44 21  03:34  4  13:42 38  01:28  2  12:12 29  05:38 12  05:09  4  03:00  3  01:31  4  01:20  5  00:15  4
                                                    00:52    -00:18     02:58    -00:06     11:23    -00:17     06:18     01:27     00:42     00:12     00:02     00:13    -00:03   
 19. Vilve Liiskmann            01:01:44 16:45:36   03:34 20  05:40 21  11:59 21  20:49 22  23:13 20  25:36 18  37:09 21  44:50 19  52:22 19  56:53 19  59:11 19  61:18 19  61:44 19 01:01:44
     1439 Kobras                                    03:34 20  02:06 14  06:19 23  08:50 33  02:24  8  02:23 16  11:33 26  07:41 25  07:32 18  04:31 19  02:18 26  02:07 29  00:26 26
                                                    01:27    -00:05     03:33     05:10     00:05     00:38     05:39     03:30     03:05     01:43     00:49     01:00     00:08   
 20. Kersti Metsoja             01:02:40 16:12:44   03:16 12  05:25 16  10:22 18  21:38 23  25:33 23  27:55 22  37:46 22  44:22 18  52:28 20  57:44 20  60:07 20  62:10 20  62:40 20 01:02:40
    17033 Kobras                                    03:16 12  02:09 17  04:57 18  11:16 34  03:55 27  02:22 15  09:51 18  06:36 19  08:06 24  05:16 26  02:23 28  02:03 24  00:30 29
                                                    01:09    -00:02     02:11     07:36     01:36     00:37     03:57     02:25     03:39     02:28     00:54     00:56     00:12   
 21. Emil Eensaar               01:03:09 18:03:38   03:46 24  05:23 15  12:09 23  19:33 20  23:08 18  25:37 20  33:24 19  48:58 26  55:53 25  59:47 24  61:28 22  62:54 22  63:09 21 01:03:09
    11300                                           03:46 24  01:37  6  06:46 25  07:24 29  03:35 22  02:29 20  07:47 11  15:34 38  06:55 12  03:54 12  01:41  9  01:26  9  00:15  4
                                                    01:39    -00:34     04:00     03:44     01:16     00:44     01:53     11:23     02:28     01:06     00:12     00:19    -00:03   
 21. Teele Eensaar              01:03:09 18:03:40   03:45 23  05:22 14  12:08 22  19:32 19  23:12 19  25:36 18  33:23 18  48:52 25  55:52 24  59:44 23  61:30 23  62:49 21  63:09 21 01:03:09
    12817                                           03:45 23  01:37  6  06:46 25  07:24 29  03:40 23  02:24 17  07:47 11  15:29 37  07:00 14  03:52 11  01:46 11  01:19  4  00:20 17
                                                    01:38    -00:34     04:00     03:44     01:21     00:39     01:53     11:18     02:33     01:04     00:17     00:12     00:02   
 23. Vambola Kisand             01:03:45 18:48:58   03:42 21  06:04 24  15:11 28  21:38 23  25:29 22  28:17 23  36:48 20  46:27 22  53:54 21  58:33 21  60:58 21  63:13 23  63:45 23 01:03:45
     7051 Tartu                                     03:42 21  02:22 24  09:07 35  06:27 22  03:51 25  02:48 31  08:31 15  09:39 35  07:27 17  04:39 21  02:25 29  02:15 32  00:32 30
                                                    01:35     00:11     06:21     02:47     01:32     01:03     02:37     05:28     03:00     01:51     00:56     01:08     00:14   
 24. Krista Kõlli               01:04:26 16:22:21   04:56 31  07:11 28  14:44 26  20:11 21  24:43 21  27:07 21  38:01 23  45:47 20  54:18 22  59:40 22  61:56 24  64:04 24  64:26 24 01:04:26
    15393 Võru                                      04:56 31  02:15 21  07:33 33  05:27 16  04:32 30  02:24 17  10:54 23  07:46 26  08:31 26  05:22 27  02:16 24  02:08 31  00:22 21
                                                    02:49     00:04     04:47     01:47     02:13     00:39     05:00     03:35     04:04     02:34     00:47     01:01     00:04   
 25. Liisa Roop                 01:05:44 18:38:54   02:40  7  05:05 11  08:24  8  30:49 38  34:18 38  36:35 38  48:12 32  52:56 31  58:22 27  62:11 27  64:01 27  65:24 25  65:44 25 01:05:44
    17990 Võru                                      02:40  7  02:25 25  03:19  6  22:25 38  03:29 19  02:17 11  11:37 27  04:44  5  05:26  6  03:49 10  01:50 15  01:23  7  00:20 17
                                                    00:33     00:14     00:33     18:45     01:10     00:32     05:43     00:33     00:59     01:01     00:21     00:16     00:02   
 26. Julia Polikarpus           01:06:25 18:41:42   04:38 30  08:38 38  15:10 27  23:29 32  28:05 33  31:51 34  43:31 29  49:09 27  56:56 26  61:50 26  63:35 25  66:03 27  66:25 26 01:06:25
     7653 Tartu Ülikool                             04:38 30  04:00 38  06:32 24  08:19 32  04:36 31  03:46 38  11:40 28  05:38 12  07:47 19  04:54 22  01:45 10  02:28 36  00:22 21
                                                    02:31     01:49     03:46     04:39     02:17     02:01     05:46     01:27     03:20     02:06     00:16     01:21     00:04   
 27. Piret Joonas               01:06:26 18:12:23   04:58 33  07:19 30  16:00 36  22:13 26  26:27 24  29:20 24  40:52 26  47:50 24  55:47 23  60:44 25  63:35 25  65:53 26  66:26 27 01:06:26
    15856                                           04:58 33  02:21 23  08:41 34  06:13 21  04:14 28  02:53 33  11:32 25  06:58 21  07:57 23  04:57 23  02:51 30  02:18 34  00:33 31
                                                    02:51     00:10     05:55     02:33     01:55     01:08     05:38     02:47     03:30     02:09     01:22     01:11     00:15   
 28. Kuldar Leis                01:09:11 17:29:43   03:29 19  04:59  9  07:36  5  28:01 36  30:36 36  32:43 36  38:15 25  50:48 29  61:07 29  64:40 28  66:19 28  68:52 28  69:11 28 01:09:11
    15805 Põlva                                     03:29 19  01:30  5  02:37  1  20:25 37  02:35 10  02:07  9  05:32  3  12:33 36  10:19 33  03:33  8  01:39  6  02:33 37  00:19 14
                                                    01:22    -00:41    -00:09     16:45     00:16     00:22    -00:22     08:22     05:52     00:45     00:10     01:26     00:01   
 29. Marje Zernant              01:10:16 18:41:41   02:47  9  04:38  7  19:25 38  24:24 34  28:09 34  30:42 31  38:03 24  46:11 21  59:49 28  65:54 29  68:07 29  69:57 29  70:16 29 01:10:16
     5271                                           02:47  9  01:51  9  14:47 38  04:59 14  03:45 24  02:33 23  07:21 10  08:08 29  13:38 38  06:05 30  02:13 22  01:50 20  00:19 14
                                                    00:40    -00:20     12:01     01:19     01:26     00:48     01:27     03:57     09:11     03:17     00:44     00:43     00:01   
 30. Karl Jaen Lainevool        01:13:33 17:16:32   04:31 29  07:18 29  12:31 24  25:49 35  29:19 35  32:05 35  45:03 30  52:27 30  61:50 30  68:13 31  71:07 31  73:05 30  73:33 30 01:13:33
     4209 Ilves                                     04:31 29  02:47 33  05:13 20  13:18 35  03:30 20  02:46 30  12:58 30  07:24 24  09:23 27  06:23 32  02:54 31  01:58 22  00:28 28
                                                    02:24     00:36     02:27     09:38     01:11     01:01     07:04     03:13     04:56     03:35     01:25     00:51     00:10   
 31. Reet Aitsam                01:14:25 17:44:47   05:06 34  07:59 31  17:49 37  23:33 33  28:00 32  30:49 32  41:04 27  49:15 28  61:57 31  67:54 30  70:56 30  73:48 31  74:25 31 01:14:25
    11695 Põlva                                     05:06 34  02:53 34  09:50 37  05:44 18  04:27 29  02:49 32  10:15 21  08:11 30  12:42 37  05:57 28  03:02 32  02:52 38  00:37 32
                                                    02:59     00:42     07:04     02:04     02:08     01:04     04:21     04:00     08:15     03:09     01:33     01:45     00:19   
 32. Kaido Raidla               01:15:25 16:17:17   03:46 24  06:13 25  15:52 35  29:26 37  33:19 37  36:27 37  47:18 31  54:20 32  64:09 32  70:29 32  72:51 32  75:07 32  75:25 32 01:15:25
    10205 Ilves                                     03:46 24  02:27 26  09:39 36  13:34 36  03:53 26  03:08 34  10:51 22  07:02 23  09:49 28  06:20 31  02:22 27  02:16 33  00:18 11
                                                    01:39     00:16     06:53     09:54     01:34     01:23     04:57     02:51     05:22     03:32     00:53     01:09     00:00   
 33. Rein Tarros                01:23:06 16:51:54   04:29 28  08:01 33  15:12 29  21:59 25  27:15 26  30:26 30  50:40 33  58:33 33  69:33 33  77:16 33  80:55 38  82:27 33  83:06 33 01:23:06
    18289                                           04:29 28  03:32 37  07:11 27  06:47 23  05:16 37  03:11 35  20:14 33  07:53 28  11:00 36  07:43 38  03:39 38  01:32 13  00:39 33
                                                    02:22     01:21     04:25     03:07     02:57     01:26     14:20     03:42     06:33     04:55     02:10     00:25     00:21   
 34. Ingrid Vessin              01:23:07 16:51:48   05:28 35  08:14 34  15:32 31  22:26 27  27:35 27  30:17 26  51:25 35  59:47 35  69:52 34  77:20 34  80:25 33  82:28 34  83:07 34 01:23:07
    18293                                           05:28 35  02:46 29  07:18 28  06:54 24  05:09 33  02:42 26  21:08 35  08:22 31  10:05 29  07:28 34  03:05 33  02:03 24  00:39 33
                                                    03:21     00:35     04:32     03:14     02:50     00:57     15:14     04:11     05:38     04:40     01:36     00:56     00:21   
 34. Aira Tarros                01:23:07 16:51:48   05:28 35  08:14 34  15:32 31  22:26 27  27:35 27  30:17 26  51:25 35  59:47 35  69:52 34  77:20 34  80:25 33  82:28 34  83:07 34 01:23:07
    18290                                           05:28 35  02:46 29  07:18 28  06:54 24  05:09 33  02:42 26  21:08 35  08:22 31  10:05 29  07:28 34  03:05 33  02:03 24  00:39 33
                                                    03:21     00:35     04:32     03:14     02:50     00:57     15:14     04:11     05:38     04:40     01:36     00:56     00:21   
 34. Madis Kivila               01:23:07 16:51:48   05:28 35  08:14 34  15:32 31  22:26 27  27:35 27  30:17 26  51:25 35  59:47 35  69:52 34  77:20 34  80:25 33  82:28 34  83:07 34 01:23:07
    18294                                           05:28 35  02:46 29  07:18 28  06:54 24  05:09 33  02:42 26  21:08 35  08:22 31  10:05 29  07:28 34  03:05 33  02:03 24  00:39 33
                                                    03:21     00:35     04:32     03:14     02:50     00:57     15:14     04:11     05:38     04:40     01:36     00:56     00:21   
 34. Peeter Pai                 01:23:07 16:51:48   05:28 35  08:14 34  15:32 31  22:26 27  27:35 27  30:17 26  51:25 35  59:47 35  69:52 34  77:20 34  80:25 33  82:28 34  83:07 34 01:23:07
    18292                                           05:28 35  02:46 29  07:18 28  06:54 24  05:09 33  02:42 26  21:08 35  08:22 31  10:05 29  07:28 34  03:05 33  02:03 24  00:39 33
                                                    03:21     00:35     04:32     03:14     02:50     00:57     15:14     04:11     05:38     04:40     01:36     00:56     00:21   
 38. Triinu-Liis Tarros         01:23:15 16:51:42   04:57 32  08:00 32  15:30 30  22:34 31  27:13 25  30:53 33  51:22 34  59:12 34  70:00 38  77:23 38  80:29 37  82:36 38  83:15 38 01:23:15
    18291                                           04:57 32  03:03 35  07:30 32  07:04 28  04:39 32  03:40 37  20:29 34  07:50 27  10:48 34  07:23 33  03:06 37  02:07 29  00:39 33
                                                    02:50     00:52     04:44     03:24     02:20     01:55     14:35     03:39     06:21     04:35     01:37     01:00     00:21   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:07     01:09     02:37     02:52     01:57     01:25     05:15     04:11     04:27     02:42     01:23     01:07     00:12   00:31:24

#7 Rada (M12,N12): 8 KP 2.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 34)   2.( 35)   3.( 38)   4.( 47)   5.( 46)   6.( 55)   7.( 57)   8.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Dainis Männiste            00:45:11 15:58:44   01:35  1  23:41  6  28:07  6  31:24  5  33:01  1  39:01  1  43:44  1  44:59  1  45:11  1 00:45:11
    16228 Kobras                                    01:35  1  22:06  6  04:26  1  03:17  1  01:37  1  06:00  1  04:43  1  01:15  1  00:12  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Olev Piirisild             00:57:30 17:28:10   02:28  2  06:57  2  16:19  2  22:28  2  33:58  3  47:26  2  55:06  4  57:11  2  57:30  2 00:57:30
    15278 Võru                                      02:28  2  04:29  3  09:22  2  06:09  4  11:30  4  13:28  2  07:40  4  02:05  2  00:19  2
                                                    00:53    -17:37     04:56     02:52     09:53     07:28     02:57     00:50     00:07   
  3. Janar Saks                 00:57:32 17:28:06   02:34  4  06:57  2  16:25  3  22:27  1  34:00  4  47:35  3  55:04  3  57:11  2  57:32  3 00:57:32
    17962 Võru                                      02:34  4  04:23  1  09:28  4  06:02  3  11:33  5  13:35  3  07:29  3  02:07  3  00:21  4
                                                    00:59    -17:43     05:02     02:45     09:56     07:35     02:46     00:52     00:09   
  4. Lauri Lepik                00:57:35 17:28:08   02:28  2  06:54  1  16:18  1  22:54  3  33:57  2  48:01  4  54:56  2  57:16  4  57:35  4 00:57:35
    17847 Võru                                      02:28  2  04:26  2  09:24  3  06:36  5  11:03  3  14:04  5  06:55  2  02:20  4  00:19  2
                                                    00:53    -17:40     04:58     03:19     09:26     08:04     02:12     01:05     00:07   
  5. Aron Truu                  00:59:52 15:48:19   03:50  5  09:18  4  20:06  4  30:53  4  34:37  5  48:28  5  56:32  5  59:18  5  59:52  5 00:59:52
    10559                                           03:50  5  05:28  4  10:48  5  10:47  6  03:44  2  13:51  4  08:04  5  02:46  5  00:34  6
                                                    02:15    -16:38     06:22     07:30     02:07     07:51     03:21     01:31     00:22   
  6. Heili Aavola               01:35:08 15:28:30   04:47  6  13:30  5  26:54  5  31:36  6  44:42  6  71:51  6  90:04  6  94:47  6  95:08  6 01:35:08
    17040 Kanepi kool                               04:47  6  08:43  5  13:24  6  04:42  2  13:06  6  27:09  6  18:13  6  04:43  6  00:21  4
                                                    03:12    -13:23     08:58     01:25     11:29     21:09     13:30     03:28     00:09   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:35     04:23     04:26     03:17     01:37     06:00     04:43     01:15     00:12   00:27:28

#8 Rada (M10,M08,N10,N08): 6 KP 1.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 36)   3.( 55)   4.( 56)   5.( 57)   6.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Mattias Maidla             00:15:06 17:28:41   01:44  1  03:40  1  08:35  1  11:23  1  13:24  1  14:50  1  15:06  1 00:15:06
    17356 Põlva Spordikool                          01:44  1  01:56  1  04:55  1  02:48  2  02:01  1  01:26  2  00:16  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Johanna Laanoja            00:16:15 15:55:28   01:47  2  03:54  2  09:57  2  12:51  2  14:56  2  16:00  2  16:15  2 00:16:15
    14786 Põlva Spordikool                          01:47  2  02:07  2  06:03  5  02:54  3  02:05  2  01:04  1  00:15  1
                                                    00:03     00:11     01:08     00:06     00:04    -00:22    -00:01   
  3. Anete Saar                 00:18:34 15:55:27   02:17  3  04:35  3  10:23  3  13:42  3  16:22  3  18:12  3  18:34  3 00:18:34
    17668 Põlva Spordikool                          02:17  3  02:18  3  05:48  4  03:19  4  02:40  5  01:50  5  00:22  6
                                                    00:33     00:22     00:53     00:31     00:39     00:24     00:06   
  4. Kaspar Karolin             00:20:28 16:38:47   02:35  5  05:21  4  11:33  4  14:57  4  17:31  4  19:55  4  20:28  4 00:20:28
    14470 Kiidjärve                                 02:35  5  02:46  4  06:12  6  03:24  5  02:34  4  02:24  7  00:33 12
                                                    00:51     00:50     01:17     00:36     00:33     00:58     00:17   
  5. Emil Eensaar               00:22:42 17:38:13   02:27  4  06:05  5  15:26  7  18:13  6  20:20  5  22:19  5  22:42  5 00:22:42
    11300                                           02:27  4  03:38  6  09:21 10  02:47  1  02:07  3  01:59  6  00:23  8
                                                    00:43     01:42     04:26    -00:01     00:06     00:33     00:07   
  6. Daniel Sibul               00:24:58 17:48:19   02:35  5  06:29  7  14:38  5  18:02  5  21:25  6  24:29  6  24:58  6 00:24:58
    18041 Põlva Spordikool                          02:35  5  03:54  7  08:09  7  03:24  5  03:23  9  03:04 10  00:29 11
                                                    00:51     01:58     03:14     00:36     01:22     01:38     00:13   
  7. Emily Vinne                00:27:31 17:56:05   03:58 12  07:54  8  16:47 10  21:31  8  24:12  7  26:52  7  27:31  7 00:27:31
    15058 Põlva Spordikool                          03:58 12  03:56  8  08:53  9  04:44  9  02:41  6  02:40  8  00:39 15
                                                    02:14     02:00     03:58     01:56     00:40     01:14     00:23   
  8. Kärt Udras                 00:31:29 18:22:24   03:48  9  09:37 11  19:57 12  24:11  9  27:40  9  31:04  8  31:29  8 00:31:29
    18172 Lasteaed Hellik                           03:48  9  05:49 13  10:20 12  04:14  7  03:29 10  03:24 11  00:25  9
                                                    02:04     03:53     05:25     01:26     01:28     01:58     00:09   
  9. Karolin Laanjõe            00:32:01 17:11:29   02:46  7  06:23  6  15:01  6  21:01  7  25:32  8  31:46  9  32:01  9 00:32:01
    10961 Põlva                                     02:46  7  03:37  5  08:38  8  06:00 10  04:31 12  06:14 21  00:15  1
                                                    01:02     01:41     03:43     03:12     02:30     04:48    -00:01   
 10. Arti Ladva                 00:34:17 17:48:05   03:45  8  10:46 12  16:17  8  29:17 13  32:14 11  34:01 10  34:17 10 00:34:17
    15144 Midrimaa                                  03:45  8  07:01 18  05:31  2  13:00 20  02:57  7  01:47  4  00:16  4
                                                    02:01     05:05     00:36     10:12     00:56     00:21     00:00   
 11. Aleksander Saluri          00:34:18 17:48:03   03:51 10  10:46 12  16:18  9  29:24 14  32:21 12  34:03 11  34:18 11 00:34:18
    16240 Kobras                                    03:51 10  06:55 17  05:32  3  13:06 21  02:57  7  01:42  3  00:15  1
                                                    02:07     04:59     00:37     10:18     00:56     00:16    -00:01   
 12. Egle Sander                00:34:54 17:42:16   03:54 11  08:19  9  23:08 15  27:49 10  31:19 10  34:15 12  34:54 12 00:34:54
    11062 Tartu Veeriku Kool                        03:54 11  04:25  9  14:49 16  04:41  8  03:30 11  02:56  9  00:39 15
                                                    02:10     02:29     09:54     01:53     01:29     01:30     00:23   
 13. Elise Truu                 00:37:28 15:48:00   04:32 14  09:30 10  19:25 11  27:52 11  33:15 13  37:06 13  37:28 13 00:37:28
    10560                                           04:32 14  04:58 10  09:55 11  08:27 15  05:23 16  03:51 12  00:22  6
                                                    02:48     03:02     05:00     05:39     03:22     02:25     00:06   
 14. Erik Kersna                00:39:10 18:19:37   04:28 13  11:14 14  22:39 13  28:54 12  34:10 14  38:44 14  39:10 14 00:39:10
    13504                                           04:28 13  06:46 15  11:25 14  06:15 11  05:16 15  04:34 15  00:26 10
                                                    02:44     04:50     06:30     03:27     03:15     03:08     00:10   
 15. Henri Kersna               00:40:35 18:19:42   05:36 17  11:18 15  23:21 16  29:57 15  34:40 15  39:31 15  40:35 15 00:40:35
    16605                                           05:36 17  05:42 12  12:03 15  06:36 13  04:43 13  04:51 17  01:04 19
                                                    03:52     03:46     07:08     03:48     02:42     03:25     00:48   
 16. Merilin Laanjõe            00:43:19 18:18:29   04:54 15  12:20 18  22:52 14  31:51 16  37:29 16  42:17 16  43:19 16 00:43:19
    18050 LA Lepatriinu                             04:54 15  07:26 19  10:32 13  08:59 16  05:38 17  04:48 16  01:02 18
                                                    03:10     05:30     05:37     06:11     03:37     03:22     00:46   
 17. Maribel Gabriela Gondiu    00:51:45 16:46:03   05:43 18  12:09 17  29:28 17  39:25 18  45:38 17  51:12 17  51:45 17 00:51:45
    13550 Põlva                                     05:43 18  06:26 14  17:19 18  09:57 18  06:13 18  05:34 19  00:33 12
                                                    03:59     04:30     12:24     07:09     04:12     04:08     00:17   
 18. Gregor Gondiu              00:52:50 16:45:47   06:56 20  12:24 19  30:01 18  39:53 19  47:17 18  51:37 18  52:50 18 00:52:50
    18044                                           06:56 20  05:28 11  17:37 19  09:52 17  07:24 20  04:20 14  01:13 20
                                                    05:12     03:32     12:42     07:04     05:23     02:54     00:57   
 19. Mihkel Toomas Heering      00:56:30 17:39:41   04:56 16  11:48 16  31:19 19  37:44 17  50:52 19  55:52 19  56:30 19 00:56:30
    18056                                           04:56 16  06:52 16  19:31 20  06:25 12  13:08 21  05:00 18  00:38 14
                                                    03:12     04:56     14:36     03:37     11:07     03:34     00:22   
 20. Liisa Avikson              01:00:04 16:40:06   06:29 19  19:05 20  35:34 20  45:52 20  52:56 20  58:34 20  60:04 20 01:00:04
    18295                                           06:29 19  12:36 20  16:29 17  10:18 19  07:04 19  05:38 20  01:30 21
                                                    04:45     10:40     11:34     07:30     05:03     04:12     01:14   
 21. Kaur Kenk                  01:03:07 18:01:23   07:25 21  25:17 21  45:26 21  53:00 21  58:06 21  62:16 21  63:07 21 01:03:07
    18296                                           07:25 21  17:52 21  20:09 21  07:34 14  05:06 14  04:10 13  00:51 17
                                                    05:41     15:56     15:14     04:46     03:05     02:44     00:35   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:44     01:56     04:55     02:47     02:01     01:04     00:15   00:14:42

#9 Rada (MRO,NRO): 13 KP 8.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 55)   2.( 48)   3.( 46)   4.( 45)   5.( 32)   6.( 33)   7.( 39)   8.( 43)   9.( 58)  10.( 51)  11.( 56)  12.( 57)  13.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kristjan Linnus            00:52:58 16:44:18   02:42  2  04:45  1  07:28  1  09:28  1  15:04  1  18:30  1  24:29  2  29:00  2  38:11  1  44:04  1  50:37  1  51:44  1  52:43  1  52:58  1 00:52:58
     5146 Peko                                      02:42  2  02:03  3  02:43  1  02:00  2  05:36  2  03:26  2  05:59  4  04:31  2  09:11  1  05:53  1  06:33  5  01:07  5  00:59  1  00:15  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mait Mändmets              00:54:02 18:05:18   02:29  1  04:59  2  08:04  3  09:55  2  15:34  3  19:00  2  23:29  1  28:40  1  40:30  2  46:43  2  51:20  2  52:22  2  53:45  2  54:02  2 00:54:02
     4107 Rae                                       02:29  1  02:30  7  03:05  3  01:51  1  05:39  3  03:26  2  04:29  1  05:11  4  11:50  4  06:13  2  04:37  1  01:02  1  01:23  7  00:17  6
                                                   -00:13     00:27     00:22    -00:09     00:03     00:00    -01:30     00:40     02:39     00:20    -01:56    -00:05     00:24     00:02   
  3. Indrek Mahla               00:56:51 17:45:24   02:55  3  05:07  3  08:23  4  10:45  4  16:25  4  20:16  4  25:44  3  31:10  4  41:55  3  48:55  3  54:01  3  55:06  3  56:32  3  56:51  3 00:56:51
     2661 Peko                                      02:55  3  02:12  5  03:16  4  02:22  5  05:40  4  03:51  5  05:28  2  05:26  5  10:45  2  07:00  4  05:06  2  01:05  4  01:26  8  00:19  8
                                                    00:13     00:09     00:33     00:22     00:04     00:25    -00:31     00:55     01:34     01:07    -01:27    -00:02     00:27     00:04   
  4. Ilo Suurmets               00:59:05 17:54:16   03:16  6  05:09  4  08:02  2  10:05  3  15:27  2  19:25  3  26:22  4  30:40  3  43:22  4  50:49  4  56:38  4  57:42  4  58:50  4  59:05  4 00:59:05
     1336 Kobras                                    03:16  6  01:53  1  02:53  2  02:03  3  05:22  1  03:58  6  06:57  7  04:18  1  12:42  7  07:27  5  05:49  3  01:04  3  01:08  3  00:15  1
                                                    00:34    -00:10     00:10     00:03    -00:14     00:32     00:58    -00:13     03:31     01:34    -00:44    -00:03     00:09     00:00   
  5. Sander Mirme               01:06:40 18:12:33   03:13  5  05:15  5  08:55  5  12:30  7  19:52  5  23:06  5  34:06  7  39:09  6  51:11  5  58:08  5  64:00  5  65:14  5  66:25  5  66:40  5 01:06:40
     8646 Tartu                                     03:13  5  02:02  2  03:40  6  03:35 10  07:22  5  03:14  1  11:00 12  05:03  3  12:02  5  06:57  3  05:52  4  01:14  8  01:11  4  00:15  1
                                                    00:31    -00:01     00:57     01:35     01:46    -00:12     05:01     00:32     02:51     01:04    -00:41     00:07     00:12     00:00   
  6. Allan Terve                01:10:45 17:46:23   03:35  9  05:45  6  09:03  6  11:43  5  22:12  7  27:44  8  33:33  6  39:07  5  51:39  6  59:31  6  66:54  6  68:46  6  70:26  6  70:45  6 01:10:45
    15274 Võru                                      03:35  9  02:10  4  03:18  5  02:40  6  10:29 12  05:32 11  05:49  3  05:34  6  12:32  6  07:52  6  07:23  8  01:52 12  01:40 10  00:19  8
                                                    00:53     00:07     00:35     00:40     04:53     02:06    -00:10     01:03     03:21     01:59     00:50     00:45     00:41     00:04   
  7. Erika Joonas               01:12:43 18:17:05   03:25  7  06:07  8  09:54  7  12:12  6  19:59  6  24:05  6  32:47  5  40:26  7  54:14  7  62:42  7  69:55  7  71:12  7  72:25  7  72:43  7 01:12:43
      359 Võru                                      03:25  7  02:42  9  03:47  7  02:18  4  07:47  7  04:06  7  08:42 10  07:39 10  13:48  8  08:28  7  07:13  7  01:17  9  01:13  5  00:18  7
                                                    00:43     00:39     01:04     00:18     02:11     00:40     02:43     03:08     04:37     02:35     00:40     00:10     00:14     00:03   
  8. Tuuli Erm                  01:17:40 17:30:43   03:51 10  06:38  9  10:56  9  16:03 11  25:05 11  30:02 12  36:44 11  44:40 11  58:55 11  67:30  9  74:19  8  75:40  8  77:18  8  77:40  8 01:17:40
     3378 Võru                                      03:51 10  02:47 10  04:18  9  05:07 12  09:02  9  04:57  9  06:42  5  07:56 11  14:15 11  08:35  8  06:49  6  01:21 11  01:38  9  00:22 11
                                                    01:09     00:44     01:35     03:07     03:26     01:31     00:43     03:25     05:04     02:42     00:16     00:14     00:39     00:07   
  9. Helena Liiv                01:18:59 16:25:43   03:11  4  08:04 11  12:25 11  15:17 10  23:03  9  27:35  7  36:27 10  43:59  9  57:47  8  66:55  8  75:43  9  76:46  9  78:38  9  78:59  9 01:18:59
     3994 Kobras                                    03:11  4  04:53 12  04:21 10  02:52  7  07:46  6  04:32  8  08:52 11  07:32  9  13:48  8  09:08  9  08:48 11  01:03  2  01:52 11  00:21 10
                                                    00:29     02:50     01:38     00:52     02:10     01:06     02:53     03:01     04:37     03:15     02:15    -00:04     00:53     00:06   
 10. Ago Käis                   01:19:04 17:53:26   05:46 12  08:25 12  14:11 12  17:04 12  25:53 12  29:30 10  36:16  8  43:04  8  59:52 12  69:16 10  76:41 10  77:50 10  78:49 10  79:04 10 01:19:04
     4314 Kobras                                    05:46 12  02:39  8  05:46 12  02:53  8  08:49  8  03:37  4  06:46  6  06:48  8  16:48 12  09:24 10  07:25  9  01:09  6  00:59  1  00:15  1
                                                    03:04     00:36     03:03     00:53     03:13     00:11     00:47     02:17     07:37     03:31     00:52     00:02     00:00     00:00   
 11. Kärt Kürsa                 01:19:57 18:18:46   03:25  7  05:46  7  09:56  8  13:08  8  22:16  8  27:49  9  36:26  9  46:15 12  57:59  9  69:16 10  77:11 11  78:23 11  79:41 11  79:57 11 01:19:57
     5520 Kobras                                    03:25  7  02:21  6  04:10  8  03:12  9  09:08 10  05:33 12  08:37  9  09:49 12  11:44  3  11:17 12  07:55 10  01:12  7  01:18  6  00:16  5
                                                    00:43     00:18     01:27     01:12     03:32     02:07     02:38     05:18     02:33     05:24     01:22     00:05     00:19     00:01   
 12. Heiki Rammul               01:22:40 17:06:27   03:55 11  06:50 10  11:20 10  14:57  9  24:19 10  29:37 11  38:02 12  44:31 10  58:29 10  69:20 12  78:35 12  79:55 12  82:05 12  82:40 12 01:22:40
     1072 Ilves                                     03:55 11  02:55 11  04:30 11  03:37 11  09:22 11  05:18 10  08:25  8  06:29  7  13:58 10  10:51 11  09:15 12  01:20 10  02:10 12  00:35 12
                                                    01:13     00:52     01:47     01:37     03:46     01:52     02:26     01:58     04:47     04:58     02:42     00:13     01:11     00:20   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:29     01:53     02:43     01:51     05:22     03:14     04:29     04:18     09:11     05:53     04:37     01:02     00:59     00:15   00:48:16

Koolinoorte valikorienteerumine

8.05.2012
Korraldaja : OK Põlva Kobras
O-VALIK ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus               
  1. Mauno Kapten P8-9          01:05:40 12:36:00   01:23  02:37  03:36  04:40  09:01  12:20  14:35  16:24  19:07  23:08  24:01  25:57  30:50  32:44  34:34  38:00  40:24  45:26  49:13  52:20  54:21  56:31  61:01  63:36  64:42  65:27  65:40 01:05:40 26p
       59 Värska G                                  01:23  01:14  00:59  01:04  04:21  03:19  02:15  01:49  02:43  04:01  00:53  01:56  04:53  01:54  01:50  03:26  02:24  05:02  03:47  03:07  02:01  02:10  04:30  02:35  01:06  00:45  00:13
                                                    [34 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [37 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [45 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [48 ]  [55 ]  [54 ]  [49 ]  [59 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [53 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [97 ] Finish     =26
  2. Oliver Jõgeva P10-12       01:03:06 12:18:00   01:16  04:31  05:35  07:11  13:06  16:33  20:07  22:03  22:06  28:43  32:16  34:08  39:28  43:20  44:46  46:36  49:11  51:06  52:29  53:59  57:38  59:28  60:15  61:28  62:54  63:06 01:03:06 24p
       82 Põlva ÜG                                  01:16  03:15  01:04  01:36  05:55  03:27  03:34  01:56  00:03  06:37  03:33  01:52  05:20  03:52  01:26  01:50  02:35  01:55  01:23  01:30  03:39  01:50  00:47  01:13  01:26  00:12
                                                    [34 ]  [57 ]  [56 ]  [55 ]  [53 ]  [52 ]  [51 ]  [50 ]  [50 ]  [59 ]  [49 ]  [54 ]  [48 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [42 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [31 ]  [97 ] Finish     =24
  3. Reigo Teervalt P10-12      01:02:00 12:17:00   01:33  02:27  03:50  04:57  09:09  13:54  16:00  18:57  20:34  22:57  25:54  32:23  34:38  36:06  40:25  43:31  47:39  49:19  54:28  56:58  59:44  60:53  61:47  62:00 01:02:00 23p
       81 Värska G                                  01:33  00:54  01:23  01:07  04:12  04:45  02:06  02:57  01:37  02:23  02:57  06:29  02:15  01:28  04:19  03:06  04:08  01:40  05:09  02:30  02:46  01:09  00:54  00:13
                                                    [31 ]  [34 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [48 ]  [55 ]  [49 ]  [54 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [97 ] Finish     =23
  4. Martin Zvirblis P10-12     01:03:01 12:16:00   01:25  02:22  03:55  05:00  08:01  13:11  15:01  18:25  22:25  23:41  27:38  32:23  36:17  38:05  39:25  44:12  46:33  51:30  53:34  56:23  60:25  61:44  62:48  63:01 01:03:01 23p
       80 Põlva ÜG                                  01:25  00:57  01:33  01:05  03:01  05:10  01:50  03:24  04:00  01:16  03:57  04:45  03:54  01:48  01:20  04:47  02:21  04:57  02:04  02:49  04:02  01:19  01:04  00:13
                                                    [31 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [39 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [55 ]  [49 ]  [54 ]  [53 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [97 ] Finish     =23
  5. Doris Kudre T8-9           01:05:25 12:28:00   01:37  03:05  04:13  05:19  09:40  13:23  16:16  18:28  22:57  24:27  26:27  30:19  32:25  34:18  38:23  41:39  45:43  50:20  53:09  59:44  62:20  63:45  65:11  65:25 01:05:25 23p
       28 Värska G                                  01:37  01:28  01:08  01:06  04:21  03:43  02:53  02:12  04:29  01:30  02:00  03:52  02:06  01:53  04:05  03:16  04:04  04:37  02:49  06:35  02:36  01:25  01:26  00:14
                                                    [34 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [37 ]  [40 ]  [42 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [55 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [53 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [97 ] Finish     =23
  6. Jaspar Jõesalu P8-9        01:05:42 12:40:00   01:21  02:35  03:42  04:42  08:24  12:23  15:03  17:02  25:26  27:02  30:47  35:35  40:23  42:33  43:54  46:57  49:08  52:39  54:50  60:05  63:03  64:14  65:30  65:42 01:05:42 23p
       63 Värska G                                  01:21  01:14  01:07  01:00  03:42  03:59  02:40  01:59  08:24  01:36  03:45  04:48  04:48  02:10  01:21  03:03  02:11  03:31  02:11  05:15  02:58  01:11  01:16  00:12
                                                    [34 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [37 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [55 ]  [49 ]  [54 ]  [53 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [97 ] Finish     =23
  7. Kristel Sibul T8-9         00:56:42 12:30:00   01:29  02:41  03:20  04:44  07:08  09:45  12:30  14:43  18:00  22:24  24:08  25:22  30:15  34:18  36:13  39:54  42:11  47:19  51:39  54:11  55:29  56:26  56:42 00:56:42 22p
       30 Viluste PK                                01:29  01:12  00:39  01:24  02:24  02:37  02:45  02:13  03:17  04:24  01:44  01:14  04:53  04:03  01:55  03:41  02:17  05:08  04:20  02:32  01:18  00:57  00:16
                                                    [34 ]  [31 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [54 ]  [51 ]  [50 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [97 ] Finish     =22
  8. Kristo Sirk P6-7           01:09:29 12:11:00   01:33  02:11  03:22  05:30  06:43  09:09  12:55  14:03  16:49  19:49  22:24  26:57  31:09  34:49  36:38  47:58  49:45  54:44  56:38  66:45  68:18  69:15  69:29 01:09:29 22p
       75 Põlva KK                                  01:33  00:38  01:11  02:08  01:13  02:26  03:46  01:08  02:46  03:00  02:35  04:33  04:12  03:40  01:49  11:20  01:47  04:59  01:54  10:07  01:33  00:57  00:14
                                                    [31 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [42 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [37 ]  [33 ]  [38 ]  [34 ]  [55 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [54 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [97 ] Finish     =22
  9. Kevin Hallop P8-9          01:10:40 12:38:00   01:39  03:15  04:29  05:44  10:29  14:18  17:06  19:04  27:37  28:58  32:43  37:18  42:18  44:31  45:48  48:55  51:03  54:28  56:42  68:16  69:32  70:23  70:40 01:10:40 22p
       61 Värska G                                  01:39  01:36  01:14  01:15  04:45  03:49  02:48  01:58  08:33  01:21  03:45  04:35  05:00  02:13  01:17  03:07  02:08  03:25  02:14  11:34  01:16  00:51  00:17
                                                    [34 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [37 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [55 ]  [49 ]  [54 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [97 ] Finish     =22
 10. Lumileid Hälvin T10-12     01:06:51 12:38:00   01:34  03:10  04:23  05:36  10:17  16:21  19:34  21:49  26:26  28:41  31:44  34:42  37:37  41:34  43:21  46:54  49:32  58:56  64:01  65:28  66:38  66:51 01:06:51 21p
       38 Põlva ÜG                                  01:34  01:36  01:13  01:13  04:41  06:04  03:13  02:15  04:37  02:15  03:03  02:58  02:55  03:57  01:47  03:33  02:38  09:24  05:05  01:27  01:10  00:13
                                                    [34 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [37 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [45 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [55 ]  [53 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [97 ] Finish     =21
 11. Villu Serv P6-7            01:07:08 12:05:00   01:35  05:47  09:43  12:43  14:48  17:59  19:47  22:56  31:25  34:09  37:27  39:07  43:52  50:26  52:15  56:00  59:36  61:09  62:59  65:56  66:55  67:08 01:07:08 21p
       69 Põlva ÜG                                  01:35  04:12  03:56  03:00  02:05  03:11  01:48  03:09  08:29  02:44  03:18  01:40  04:45  06:34  01:49  03:45  03:36  01:33  01:50  02:57  00:59  00:13
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [37 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [45 ]  [38 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [57 ]  [97 ] Finish     =21
 12. Kevin Jaaska P1-5          01:08:47 12:04:00   01:43  06:52  10:44  13:47  15:50  19:05  20:45  23:57  32:35  35:22  38:39  40:10  45:03  51:27  53:21  57:21  60:56  62:18  64:04  67:19  68:31  68:47 01:08:47 21p
       68 Põlva KK                                  01:43  05:09  03:52  03:03  02:03  03:15  01:40  03:12  08:38  02:47  03:17  01:31  04:53  06:24  01:54  04:00  03:35  01:22  01:46  03:15  01:12  00:16
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [37 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [45 ]  [38 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [57 ]  [97 ] Finish     =21
 13. Siim Helmoja P6-7          00:53:39 12:07:00   01:31  02:31  04:21  06:00  09:39  14:02  16:49  18:46  24:14  25:22  28:00  33:18  35:10  36:49  40:03  42:46  47:48  50:51  52:18  53:25  53:39 00:53:39 20p
       71 Põlva KK                                  01:31  01:00  01:50  01:39  03:39  04:23  02:47  01:57  05:28  01:08  02:38  05:18  01:52  01:39  03:14  02:43  05:02  03:03  01:27  01:07  00:14
                                                    [31 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [36 ]  [38 ]  [33 ]  [37 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [55 ]  [53 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [97 ] Finish     =20
 14. Emily Raudkepp T6-7        00:58:11 12:19:00   01:34  02:13  06:50  10:47  14:00  16:04  19:45  21:18  23:49  26:53  29:18  30:43  35:51  38:28  45:25  47:21  51:24  55:16  56:42  57:55  58:11 00:58:11 20p
       19 Värska G                                  01:34  00:39  04:37  03:57  03:13  02:04  03:41  01:33  02:31  03:04  02:25  01:25  05:08  02:37  06:57  01:56  04:03  03:52  01:26  01:13  00:16
                                                    [31 ]  [35 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [37 ]  [40 ]  [42 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [45 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [48 ]  [55 ]  [49 ]  [54 ]  [53 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [97 ] Finish     =20
 15. Kelly Mattus T6-7          00:55:47 12:16:00   01:33  02:38  04:37  05:39  10:32  14:36  17:35  22:35  24:21  26:54  29:56  32:22  33:48  38:55  41:34  48:34  52:38  54:16  55:34  55:47 00:55:47 19p
       16 Põlva KK                                  01:33  01:05  01:59  01:02  04:53  04:04  02:59  05:00  01:46  02:33  03:02  02:26  01:26  05:07  02:39  07:00  04:04  01:38  01:18  00:13
                                                    [31 ]  [34 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [33 ]  [37 ]  [40 ]  [42 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [45 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [48 ]  [55 ]  [53 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [97 ] Finish     =19
 16. Kristel Kõivo T6-7         00:56:02 12:18:00   01:32  02:34  06:24  09:58  13:01  15:08  18:11  19:53  23:55  26:07  28:46  32:59  38:08  40:18  44:22  46:42  50:34  54:29  55:48  56:02 00:56:02 19p
       18 Värska G                                  01:32  01:02  03:50  03:34  03:03  02:07  03:03  01:42  04:02  02:12  02:39  04:13  05:09  02:10  04:04  02:20  03:52  03:55  01:19  00:14
                                                    [31 ]  [35 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [37 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [42 ]  [45 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [38 ]  [36 ]  [34 ]  [55 ]  [48 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [97 ] Finish     =19
 17. Joonas-Dein Plakso P10-12  00:57:01 12:15:00   01:28  02:25  04:07  05:16  09:09  13:30  17:00  20:26  22:30  26:14  27:37  34:44  37:33  39:25  43:03  45:30  54:31  55:54  56:47  57:01 00:57:01 19p
       79 Põlva ÜG                                  01:28  00:57  01:42  01:09  03:53  04:21  03:30  03:26  02:04  03:44  01:23  07:07  02:49  01:52  03:38  02:27  09:01  01:23  00:53  00:14
                                                    [31 ]  [34 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [38 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [37 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [42 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [97 ] Finish     =19
 18. Ander Adamson P8-9         00:58:44 12:37:00   01:35  02:26  03:48  05:30  10:47  22:23  23:55  27:13  30:04  33:53  36:18  40:27  42:36  46:34  50:21  53:16  56:11  57:34  58:31  58:44 00:58:44 19p
       60 Põlva KK                                  01:35  00:51  01:22  01:42  05:17  11:36  01:32  03:18  02:51  03:49  02:25  04:09  02:09  03:58  03:47  02:55  02:55  01:23  00:57  00:13
                                                    [31 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [34 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [48 ]  [55 ]  [49 ]  [54 ]  [53 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [97 ] Finish     =19
 18. Karel-Sander Kljuzin P6-7  00:58:44 12:12:00   01:41  11:24  16:05  18:58  21:04  24:03  25:38  29:58  32:04  34:50  39:04  44:07  45:20  47:38  50:23  52:40  56:15  57:30  58:30  58:44 00:58:44 19p
       76 Värska G                                  01:41  09:43  04:41  02:53  02:06  02:59  01:35  04:20  02:06  02:46  04:14  05:03  01:13  02:18  02:45  02:17  03:35  01:15  01:00  00:14
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [37 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [42 ]  [45 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [38 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [55 ]  [48 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [97 ] Finish     =19
 20. Jaanika Kopli T10-12       00:58:58 12:36:00   01:41  02:27  07:39  12:35  14:59  17:01  20:03  26:30  30:41  35:04  37:53  39:22  44:15  48:03  50:07  51:35  54:24  56:14  58:43  58:58 00:58:58 19p
       36 Põlva ÜG                                  01:41  00:46  05:12  04:56  02:24  02:02  03:02  06:27  04:11  04:23  02:49  01:29  04:53  03:48  02:04  01:28  02:49  01:50  02:29  00:15
                                                    [31 ]  [35 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [37 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [45 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [48 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [34 ]  [36 ]  [97 ] Finish     =19
 21. Getter Matto T8-9          00:59:31 12:27:00   01:48  03:17  04:25  05:37  12:37  17:18  20:57  23:26  27:39  30:55  34:51  41:09  43:47  50:23  53:00  55:54  57:37  59:15  59:31 00:59:31 18p
       27 Põlva ÜG                                  01:48  01:29  01:08  01:12  07:00  04:41  03:39  02:29  04:13  03:16  03:56  06:18  02:38  06:36  02:37  02:54  01:43  01:38  00:16
                                                    [34 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [37 ]  [40 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [97 ] Finish     =18
 22. Liis Toomas T8-9           01:02:08 12:32:00   02:03  05:49  08:32  13:58  15:33  18:03  21:26  25:49  27:23  30:59  33:55  37:08  42:55  49:14  51:11  54:58  60:36  61:49  62:08 01:02:08 18p
       32 Värska G                                  02:03  03:46  02:43  05:26  01:35  02:30  03:23  04:23  01:34  03:36  02:56  03:13  05:47  06:19  01:57  03:47  05:38  01:13  00:19
                                                    [34 ]  [55 ]  [48 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [42 ]  [40 ]  [37 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [57 ]  [97 ] Finish     =18
 23. Roger Koosa P8-9           00:58:48 12:39:00   01:38  03:19  07:09  09:55  14:00  15:41  19:10  25:15  30:09  32:10  34:36  39:58  45:45  51:16  53:07  57:34  58:34  58:48 00:58:48 17p
       62 Põlva ÜG                                  01:38  01:41  03:50  02:46  04:05  01:41  03:29  06:05  04:54  02:01  02:26  05:22  05:47  05:31  01:51  04:27  01:00  00:14
                                                    [34 ]  [36 ]  [55 ]  [48 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [45 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [35 ]  [31 ]  [57 ]  [97 ] Finish     =17
 24. Ralf Hõim P1-5             00:50:39 12:20:00   01:59  03:01  04:53  08:01  11:36  13:16  16:26  22:31  25:32  27:02  31:14  38:42  41:24  43:04  47:37  50:24  50:39 00:50:39 16p
       42 Põlva KK                                  01:59  01:02  01:52  03:08  03:35  01:40  03:10  06:05  03:01  01:30  04:12  07:28  02:42  01:40  04:33  02:47  00:15
                                                    [31 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [45 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [48 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [34 ]  [97 ] Finish     =16
 25. Martin Sults P6-7          00:57:37 12:13:00   01:44  02:50  04:18  07:15  08:44  11:25  14:31  18:00  19:39  22:51  28:21  34:36  37:23  49:17  55:06  57:21  57:37 00:57:37 16p
       77 Põlva ÜG                                  01:44  01:06  01:28  02:57  01:29  02:41  03:06  03:29  01:39  03:12  05:30  06:15  02:47  11:54  05:49  02:15  00:16
                                                    [31 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [37 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [97 ] Finish     =16
 26. Laura-Liis Kütt T1-5       00:58:49 12:13:00   01:45  02:42  04:30  07:26  11:04  18:49  20:26  26:18  29:52  41:54  44:30  51:36  55:36  57:21  58:33  58:49 00:58:49 15p
       13 Põlva ÜG                                  01:45  00:57  01:48  02:56  03:38  07:45  01:37  05:52  03:34  12:02  02:36  07:06  04:00  01:45  01:12  00:16
                                                    [31 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [47 ]  [38 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [48 ]  [55 ]  [53 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [97 ] Finish     =15
 27. Helle Leis T1-5            01:03:27 12:12:00   10:46  15:56  17:44  20:16  25:02  28:13  30:15  35:02  38:03  43:22  50:00  55:57  60:00  62:03  63:13  63:27 01:03:27 15p
       12 Põlva KK                                  10:46  05:10  01:48  02:32  04:46  03:11  02:02  04:47  03:01  05:19  06:38  05:57  04:03  02:03  01:10  00:14
                                                    [31 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [38 ]  [45 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [48 ]  [55 ]  [49 ]  [54 ]  [53 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [97 ] Finish     =15
 28. Esko Vanahunt P6-7         01:21:05 12:00:00   01:33  03:35  06:00  12:05  18:47  20:11  26:25  37:13  48:51  56:54  60:50  77:55  79:32  80:51  81:05 01:21:05 14p
       65 Põlva ÜG                                  01:33  02:02  02:25  06:05  06:42  01:24  06:14  10:48  11:38  08:03  03:56  17:05  01:37  01:19  00:14
                                                    [31 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [38 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [48 ]  [59 ]  [58 ]  [60 ]  [50 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [97 ] Finish     =14
 29. Kaider Šubbe P6-7          00:49:53 12:06:00   01:55  07:24  09:03  13:26  17:43  19:52  24:55  28:38  32:07  38:55  42:13  44:22  46:53  49:53 00:49:53 13p
       70 V-Kuuste Kool                             01:55  05:29  01:39  04:23  04:17  02:09  05:03  03:43  03:29  06:48  03:18  02:09  02:31  03:00
                                                    [31 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [42 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [97 ] Finish     =13
 30. Erik Bleive P6-7           00:51:11 12:08:00   01:38  05:21  06:26  08:48  10:04  12:13  16:02  17:51  25:42  31:05  37:10  41:08  48:56  50:47  51:11 00:51:11 13p
       72 Põlva ÜG                                  01:38  03:43  01:05  02:22  01:16  02:09  03:49  01:49  07:51  05:23  06:05  03:58  07:48  01:51  00:24
                                                    [31 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [42 ]  [39 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [46 ]  [48 ]  [57 ]  [97 ] Finish     =13
 31. Keven Kalle P6-7           00:53:55 12:02:00   02:14  11:26  13:07  17:26  21:48  23:48  28:49  32:36  36:01  42:49  45:25  48:07  50:02  53:55 00:53:55 13p
       66 V-Kuuste Kool                             02:14  09:12  01:41  04:19  04:22  02:00  05:01  03:47  03:25  06:48  02:36  02:42  01:55  03:53
                                                    [31 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [42 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [97 ] Finish     =13
 32. Krete Auser T1-5           00:54:37 12:10:00   01:56  03:29  05:05  12:01  15:08  25:45  29:11  34:15  36:14  39:51  48:11  52:33  54:18  54:37 00:54:37 13p
       10 Värska G                                  01:56  01:33  01:36  06:56  03:07  10:37  03:26  05:04  01:59  03:37  08:20  04:22  01:45  00:19
                                                    [31 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [45 ]  [34 ]  [57 ]  [97 ] Finish     =13
 33. Anne Serv T10-12           00:58:44 12:35:00   02:40  04:34  10:22  14:07  16:42  22:09  23:51  32:45  34:45  50:52  52:34  54:05  57:11  58:31  58:44 00:58:44 13p
       35 Põlva ÜG                                  02:40  01:54  05:48  03:45  02:35  05:27  01:42  08:54  02:00  16:07  01:42  01:31  03:06  01:20  00:13
                                                    [36 ]  [35 ]  [33 ]  [37 ]  [40 ]  [42 ]  [39 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [35 ]  [31 ]  [34 ]  [57 ]  [97 ] Finish     =13
 34. Kelli Nurm T1-5            00:58:46 12:05:00   01:37  03:20  04:44  15:53  19:53  30:43  34:12  39:00  40:45  44:35  50:18  53:03  57:20  58:31  58:46 00:58:46 13p
        5 Põlva ÜG                                  01:37  01:43  01:24  11:09  04:00  10:50  03:29  04:48  01:45  03:50  05:43  02:45  04:17  01:11  00:15
                                                    [31 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [45 ]  [36 ]  [34 ]  [57 ]  [97 ] Finish     =13
 35. Michelle Suur T6-7         01:00:32 12:17:00   02:14  06:14  12:32  18:42  23:39  31:53  34:35  42:29  45:28  48:14  53:25  56:56  60:12  60:32 01:00:32 13p
       17 Põlva KK                                  02:14  04:00  06:18  06:10  04:57  08:14  02:42  07:54  02:59  02:46  05:11  03:31  03:16  00:20
                                                    [31 ]  [35 ]  [33 ]  [37 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [42 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [36 ]  [34 ]  [97 ] Finish     =13
 36. Lorely Kõrvel T1-5         01:12:05 12:04:00   02:51  10:29  12:20  16:10  20:37  24:17  32:37  36:29  38:42  45:46  68:16  70:05  71:43  72:05 01:12:05 13p
        4 Kanepi KK                                 02:51  07:38  01:51  03:50  04:27  03:40  08:20  03:52  02:13  07:04  22:30  01:49  01:38  00:22
                                                    [31 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [42 ]  [45 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [48 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [97 ] Finish     =13
 37. Anete Vabarna T6-7         01:00:29 12:20:00   01:41  03:15  05:05  08:43  11:27  12:59  16:18  29:38  31:58  33:59  38:29  60:13  60:29 01:00:29 12p
       20 Värska G                                  01:41  01:34  01:50  03:38  02:44  01:32  03:19  13:20  02:20  02:01  04:30  21:44  00:16
                                                    [31 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [97 ] Finish     =12
 38. Dainis Männiste P1-5       00:37:34 12:29:00   01:35  03:40  09:01  11:34  13:12  16:53  18:52  23:53  31:56  33:43  37:19  37:34 00:37:34 11p
       52 Põlva KK                                  01:35  02:05  05:21  02:33  01:38  03:41  01:59  05:01  08:03  01:47  03:36  00:15
                                                    [31 ]  [35 ]  [38 ]  [36 ]  [34 ]  [55 ]  [48 ]  [47 ]  [57 ]  [56 ]  [97 ] Finish     =11
 39. Mari Linnus T1-5           00:51:53 12:06:00   01:47  03:40  08:15  09:49  20:09  24:23  29:17  32:23  42:01  49:56  51:33  51:53 00:51:53 11p
        6 Värska G                                  01:47  01:53  04:35  01:34  10:20  04:14  04:54  03:06  09:38  07:55  01:37  00:20
                                                    [31 ]  [34 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [37 ]  [40 ]  [38 ]  [57 ]  [97 ] Finish     =11
 40. Leon Saarmets P6-7         00:53:59 12:09:00   01:47  05:54  08:44  13:38  18:50  21:46  25:18  27:00  40:12  42:48  52:16  53:39  53:59 00:53:59 11p
       73 V-Kuuste Kool                             01:47  04:07  02:50  04:54  05:12  02:56  03:32  01:42  13:12  02:36  09:28  01:23  00:20
                                                    [31 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [36 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [42 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [57 ]  [97 ] Finish     =11
 41. Johan Birjuk P6-7          00:49:08 12:14:00   03:54  08:41  13:54  16:58  20:24  22:04  35:26  37:51  47:21  48:50  49:08 00:49:08 10p
       78 V-Kuuste Kool                             03:54  04:47  05:13  03:04  03:26  01:40  13:22  02:25  09:30  01:29  00:18
                                                    [35 ]  [34 ]  [36 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [42 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [57 ]  [97 ] Finish     =10
 42. Kerten Matto P1-5          01:00:30 12:25:00   02:57  05:02  09:00  12:07  22:45  30:14  33:34  36:45  51:14  60:11  60:30 01:00:30 10p
       47 Viluste PK                                02:57  02:05  03:58  03:07  10:38  07:29  03:20  03:11  14:29  08:57  00:19
                                                    [31 ]  [34 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [38 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [57 ]  [97 ] Finish     =10
 43. Liis Urman T8-9            01:03:43 12:24:00   01:54  03:12  04:48  06:16  13:31  16:31  47:53  49:44  57:45  62:22  63:43 01:03:43 10p
       24 Põlva ÜG                                  01:54  01:18  01:36  01:28  07:15  03:00  31:22  01:51  08:01  04:37  01:21
                                                    [31 ]  [34 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [37 ]  [40 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [55 ]  [57 ] Finish     =10
 44. Raino Marten Rammo P1-5    00:40:36 12:22:00   03:11  05:39  06:52  10:14  15:59  19:12  32:42  35:02  40:17  40:36 00:40:36 9p
       44 Põlva KK                                  03:11  02:28  01:13  03:22  05:45  03:13  13:30  02:20  05:15  00:19
                                                    [36 ]  [35 ]  [31 ]  [34 ]  [55 ]  [48 ]  [57 ]  [56 ]  [97 ] Finish     =9
 45. Mattias Maidla P1-5        00:44:35 12:18:00   02:21  03:50  05:59  14:11  19:57  23:09  36:40  38:55  44:16  44:35 00:44:35 9p
       40 Põlva KK                                  02:21  01:29  02:09  08:12  05:46  03:12  13:31  02:15  05:21  00:19
                                                    [31 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [34 ]  [55 ]  [48 ]  [57 ]  [56 ]  [97 ] Finish     =9
 46. Jane-Liis Asi T8-9         00:49:08 12:26:00   01:38  05:46  10:05  20:20  24:11  27:50  41:47  43:59  48:53  49:08 00:49:08 9p
       26 Viluste PK                                01:38  04:08  04:19  10:15  03:51  03:39  13:57  02:12  04:54  00:15
                                                    [31 ]  [34 ]  [36 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [47 ]  [57 ]  [56 ]  [97 ] Finish     =9
 47. Martin Erik Maripuu P1-5   00:52:30 12:32:00   02:14  05:41  09:51  12:36  21:23  27:18  32:33  35:08  50:51  52:30 00:52:30 9p
       55 Rosma kool                                02:14  03:27  04:10  02:45  08:47  05:55  05:15  02:35  15:43  01:39
                                                    [31 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [38 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [57 ] Finish     =9
 48. Maarika Asi T8-9           00:53:21 12:22:00   04:18  24:22  28:13  31:54  39:09  40:35  45:49  48:06  53:02  53:21 00:53:21 9p
       22 Viluste PK                                04:18  20:04  03:51  03:41  07:15  01:26  05:14  02:17  04:56  00:19
                                                    [36 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [47 ]  [31 ]  [34 ]  [57 ]  [56 ]  [97 ] Finish     =9
 49. Anette Kasemets T8-9       00:56:52 12:33:00   01:34  03:00  04:32  08:58  11:58  15:41  19:06  20:41  25:57  56:52 00:56:52 9p
       33 Põlva ÜG                                  01:34  01:26  01:32  04:26  03:00  03:43  03:25  01:35  05:16  30:55
                                                    [31 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [33 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [42 ]  [41 ] Finish     =9
 50. Kristin Raudla T8-9        01:01:55 12:25:00   01:58  03:53  05:13  15:51  46:55  48:47  56:35  60:23  61:32  61:55 01:01:55 9p
       25 V-Kuuste Kool                             01:58  01:55  01:20  10:38  31:04  01:52  07:48  03:48  01:09  00:23
                                                    [34 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [40 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [55 ]  [57 ]  [97 ] Finish     =9
 51. Estriin Haabma T1-5        01:05:47 12:00:00   02:06  04:05  12:17  20:44  23:58  32:23  37:33  43:57  52:46  65:47 01:05:47 9p
        1 V-Kuuste                                  02:06  01:59  08:12  08:27  03:14  08:25  05:10  06:24  08:49  13:01
                                                    [31 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [38 ]  [45 ]  [39 ]  [42 ] Finish     =9
 52. Heili Aavola T1-5          01:11:21 12:02:00   02:10  12:25  14:38  18:26  22:39  26:21  34:41  38:50  41:09  71:21 01:11:21 9p
        2 Kanepi G                                  02:10  10:15  02:13  03:48  04:13  03:42  08:20  04:09  02:19  30:12
                                                    [31 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [42 ]  [45 ]  [47 ]  [46 ] Finish     =9
 53. Johanna Laanoja T1-5       00:52:24 12:09:00   01:43  05:52  11:21  18:29  25:26  27:12  50:45  52:09  52:24 00:52:24 8p
        9 Põlva ÜG                                  01:43  04:09  05:29  07:08  06:57  01:46  23:33  01:24  00:15
                                                    [31 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [38 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [57 ]  [97 ] Finish     =8
 54. Kristiin Kalle T1-5        00:55:04 12:07:00   03:44  07:53  13:31  20:51  27:42  29:40  53:12  54:48  55:04 00:55:04 8p
        7 Põlva ÜG                                  03:44  04:09  05:38  07:20  06:51  01:58  23:32  01:36  00:16
                                                    [31 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [38 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [57 ]  [97 ] Finish     =8
 55. Joosep Rohtla P1-5         00:58:48 12:33:00   02:01  04:12  06:17  22:13  24:10  32:45  34:24  58:17  58:48 00:58:48 8p
       56 Värska G                                  02:01  02:11  02:05  15:56  01:57  08:35  01:39  23:53  00:31
                                                    [31 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [37 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [42 ]  [97 ] Finish     =8
 56. Elo Meriste T1-5           01:14:12 12:08:00   01:51  03:31  05:52  09:10  16:19  25:35  33:01  42:09  44:32  74:12 01:14:12 8p
        8 V-Kuuste                                  01:51  01:40  02:21  03:18  07:09  09:16  07:26  09:08  02:23  29:40
                                                    [31 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [42 ] Finish     =8
 57. Andreas Tigasing P1-5      00:35:52 12:28:00   01:54  04:42  12:19  19:08  24:50  33:10  35:28  35:52 00:35:52 7p
       51 Viluste PK                                01:54  02:48  07:37  06:49  05:42  08:20  02:18  00:24
                                                    [31 ]  [35 ]  [38 ]  [36 ]  [34 ]  [57 ]  [97 ] Finish     =7
 58. Villu Damon Pentsa P1-5    00:36:30 12:27:00   02:11  05:50  13:16  20:04  25:56  34:08  36:13  36:30 00:36:30 7p
       49 Mammaste LAK                              02:11  03:39  07:26  06:48  05:52  08:12  02:05  00:17
                                                    [31 ]  [35 ]  [38 ]  [36 ]  [34 ]  [57 ]  [97 ] Finish     =7
 59. Georg Karu P1-5            00:50:32 12:31:00   03:30  04:59  08:03  13:25  17:41  19:23  30:47  37:22  50:32 00:50:32 7p
       54 V-Kuuste Kool                             03:30  01:29  03:04  05:22  04:16  01:42  11:24  06:35  13:10
                                                    [34 ]  [31 ]  [36 ]  [36 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [55 ]  [56 ] Finish     =7
 60. Meelis Meriste P1-5        00:52:49 12:19:00   02:14  13:11  26:44  28:53  31:20  35:26  47:43  52:49 00:52:49 7p
       41 V-Kuuste Kool                             02:14  10:57  13:33  02:09  02:27  04:06  12:17  05:06
                                                    [31 ]  [36 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [45 ]  [38 ]  [35 ] Finish     =7
 61. Anete Saar T1-5            00:58:52 12:03:00   02:05  05:48  09:59  16:31  28:11  54:46  58:29  58:52 00:58:52 7p
        3 Põlva ÜG                                  02:05  03:43  04:11  06:32  11:40  26:35  03:43  00:23
                                                    [31 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [47 ]  [38 ]  [57 ]  [97 ] Finish     =7
 62. Kärt Kamja T8-9            01:08:54 12:31:00   01:48  04:36  07:25  14:27  18:40  22:14  47:22  68:54 01:08:54 7p
       31 Põlva ÜG                                  01:48  02:48  02:49  07:02  04:13  03:34  25:08  21:32
                                                    [31 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [33 ]  [37 ]  [40 ]  [38 ] Finish     =7
 63. Keneli Kalm T8-9           00:53:05 12:29:00   02:21  04:08  06:12  08:59  26:44  52:41  53:05 00:53:05 6p
       29 V-Kuuste Kool                             02:21  01:47  02:04  02:47  17:45  25:57  00:24
                                                    [31 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [34 ]  [38 ]  [97 ] Finish     =6
 64. Ragne Soggar T8-9          00:59:03 12:23:00   02:41  07:49  08:59  15:00  32:23  58:43  59:03 00:59:03 6p
       23 V-Kuuste Kool                             02:41  05:08  01:10  06:01  17:23  26:20  00:20
                                                    [36 ]  [35 ]  [31 ]  [34 ]  [38 ]  [97 ] Finish     =6
 65. Ragnar Mikko P6-7          01:02:52 12:03:00   02:09  05:54  10:01  16:23  27:59  38:06  38:50  62:52 01:02:52 6p
       67 Viluste PK                                02:09  03:45  04:07  06:22  11:36  10:07  00:44  24:02
                                                    [31 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [47 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [39 ] Finish     =6
 66. Markus Käst P6-7           00:55:53 12:10:00   02:18  10:20  15:22  31:13  55:53 00:55:53 4p
       74 Viluste PK                                02:18  08:02  05:02  15:51  24:40
                                                    [31 ]  [38 ]  [47 ]  [39 ] Finish     =4
 67. Karl Koiva P1-5            01:12:14 12:23:00   02:19  20:41  36:45  40:12  40:23  40:31  72:14 01:12:14 3p
       45 V-Kuuste Kool                             02:19  18:22  16:04  03:27  00:11  00:08  31:43
                                                    [36 ]  [46 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [47 ]  [47 ] Finish     =3
 68. Janek Oja P1-5             01:14:06 12:21:00   03:59  22:44  38:55  42:19  42:27  74:06 01:14:06 3p
       43 V-Kuuste Kool                             03:59  18:45  16:11  03:24  00:08  31:39
                                                    [36 ]  [46 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [47 ] Finish     =3

© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 8.05.2012 21:10:45 Kobras