Põlva 10 teisipäevak, Kanepi-Kooraste

12.06.2012
Korraldaja : OK Põlva Kobras
Rajameister : Heiki ja Andres Saal
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M08] [M10] [M12] [M14]
[M16] [M18] [M21A] [M21B] [M21E] [M35]
[M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65]
[M70] [M75] [N08] [N10] [N12] [N14]
[N16] [N18] [N21A] [N21E] [N35] [N40]
[N45] [N50] [N55] [N60] [VABA] [VIPL]
[VIPP] [VIPT]
M21E Rada (1): 25 KP 8.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 34)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 32)   5.( 38)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 37)   9.( 42)  10.( 40)  11.( 43)  12.( 46)  13.( 50)  14.( 51)  15.( 52)  16.( 53)  17.( 54)  18.( 57)  19.( 58)  20.( 60)  21.( 59)  22.( 61)  23.( 62)  24.( 39)  25.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Rain Eensaar               01:03:57 18:40:22   06:24  6  07:41  5  09:17  4  13:36  3  15:28  3  19:39  1  22:17  3  23:24  3  24:25  3  26:06  3  27:56  1  34:49  1  38:29  1  41:40  1  43:34  1  44:53  1  46:16  1  51:43  1  54:58  1  56:25  1  57:48  1  59:50  1  61:16  1  62:18  1  63:12  1  63:57  1 01:03:57
     1144 EKJ SK                                    06:24  6  01:17  1  01:36  7  04:19  2  01:52  1  04:11  1  02:38  6  01:07  3  01:01  2  01:41  3  01:50  1  06:53  2  03:40  2  03:11  2  01:54  2  01:19  1  01:23  1  05:27  1  03:15  7  01:27  1  01:23  1  02:02  1  01:26  7  01:02  1  00:54  3  00:45  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mattias Rennel             01:13:20 18:49:16   05:47  2  07:09  2  09:17  4  13:36  3  15:28  3  19:55  3  22:06  2  23:08  2  24:05  2  25:38  1  27:58  2  39:50  4  43:20  4  46:31  3  48:22  3  49:58  3  51:22  3  59:44  3  62:53  3  64:27  3  66:20  2  69:00  3  70:16  3  71:24  2  72:22  2  73:20  2 01:13:20
     3928 Harju KEK                                 05:47  2  01:22  3  02:08  9  04:19  2  01:52  1  04:27  3  02:11  1  01:02  2  00:57  1  01:33  1  02:20  5  11:52 10  03:30  1  03:11  2  01:51  1  01:36  7  01:24  2  08:22 10  03:09  6  01:34  3  01:53  5  02:40 10  01:16  4  01:08  2  00:58  6  00:58  9
                                                   -00:37     00:05     00:32     00:00     00:00     00:16    -00:27    -00:05    -00:04    -00:08     00:30     04:59    -00:10     00:00    -00:03     00:17     00:01     02:55    -00:06     00:07     00:30     00:38    -00:10     00:06     00:04     00:13   
  3. Arti Albert                01:13:36 18:32:12   06:58  9  08:42  8  10:50  9  15:29  8  17:59  8  22:25  7  25:10  7  26:35  7  27:38  6  29:56  6  31:53  5  40:46  5  45:03  5  48:36  5  50:45  5  52:18  5  53:55  5  60:44  4  63:23  4  64:52  4  66:27  3  68:52  2  70:15  2  71:33  3  72:37  3  73:36  3 01:13:36
     2524 Kobras                                    06:58  9  01:44  9  02:08  9  04:39  7  02:30 11  04:26  2  02:45  9  01:25  6  01:03  4  02:18  8  01:57  2  08:53  6  04:17  8  03:33  5  02:09  4  01:33  6  01:37  5  06:49  3  02:39  1  01:29  2  01:35  2  02:25  6  01:23  6  01:18  6  01:04  8  00:59 11
                                                    00:34     00:27     00:32     00:20     00:38     00:15     00:07     00:18     00:02     00:37     00:07     02:00     00:37     00:22     00:15     00:14     00:14     01:22    -00:36     00:02     00:12     00:23    -00:03     00:16     00:10     00:14   
  4. Kaur Kase                  01:14:59 18:49:18   05:39  1  07:02  1  09:11  3  13:20  2  15:12  2  19:46  2  22:01  1  22:58  1  24:00  1  25:38  1  28:03  3  35:47  2  39:42  2  42:39  2  45:39  2  47:00  2  49:45  2  57:56  2  61:03  2  63:12  2  67:55  4  70:53  4  72:21  4  73:31  4  74:18  4  74:59  4 01:14:59
     4191 Võru                                      05:39  1  01:23  4  02:09 11  04:09  1  01:52  1  04:34  4  02:15  2  00:57  1  01:02  3  01:38  2  02:25  7  07:44  4  03:55  4  02:57  1  03:00 12  01:21  2  02:45 12  08:11  8  03:07  5  02:09 10  04:43 12  02:58 12  01:28  8  01:10  3  00:47  1  00:41  1
                                                   -00:45     00:06     00:33    -00:10     00:00     00:23    -00:23    -00:10     00:01    -00:03     00:35     00:51     00:15    -00:14     01:06     00:02     01:22     02:44    -00:08     00:42     03:20     00:56     00:02     00:08    -00:07    -00:04   
  5. Ain Fjodorov               01:15:35 17:13:28   06:19  5  07:58  6  09:20  6  13:48  5  15:42  5  20:50  4  23:12  4  24:36  4  25:49  4  27:51  4  29:54  4  42:06  6  45:57  6  49:27  6  51:37  6  53:16  6  54:48  6  61:49  6  64:41  6  66:22  6  68:51  5  71:11  5  72:26  5  73:45  5  74:41  5  75:35  5 01:15:35
     6403 Otepää                                    06:19  5  01:39  7  01:22  1  04:28  5  01:54  4  05:08  8  02:22  3  01:24  5  01:13  8  02:02  4  02:03  3  12:12 11  03:51  3  03:30  4  02:10  5  01:39  8  01:32  3  07:01  4  02:52  3  01:41  4  02:29  9  02:20  3  01:15  3  01:19  7  00:56  4  00:54  8
                                                   -00:05     00:22    -00:14     00:09     00:02     00:57    -00:16     00:17     00:12     00:21     00:13     05:19     00:11     00:19     00:16     00:20     00:09     01:34    -00:23     00:14     01:06     00:18    -00:11     00:17     00:02     00:09   
  6. Väino Ellamik              01:15:37 15:34:54   06:01  4  07:20  3  08:52  1  13:12  1  15:10  1  21:23  5  23:53  5  25:23  5  26:29  5  28:47  5  32:12  6  38:56  3  43:16  3  47:06  4  49:39  4  51:30  4  53:29  4  61:02  5  64:19  5  66:13  5  69:09  6  71:32  6  72:46  6  74:02  6  74:51  6  75:37  6 01:15:37
    10219 Suusahullud                               06:01  4  01:19  2  01:32  5  04:20  4  01:58  5  06:13 11  02:30  5  01:30  8  01:06  5  02:18  8  03:25 13  06:44  1  04:20  9  03:50  7  02:33  9  01:51  9  01:59  9  07:33  6  03:17  8  01:54  9  02:56 11  02:23  4  01:14  2  01:16  5  00:49  2  00:46  4
                                                   -00:23     00:02    -00:04     00:01     00:06     02:02    -00:08     00:23     00:05     00:37     01:35    -00:09     00:40     00:39     00:39     00:32     00:36     02:06     00:02     00:27     01:33     00:21    -00:12     00:14    -00:05     00:01   
  7. Raido Mitt                 01:17:08 17:40:55   07:29 10  09:00 10  10:22  7  15:54 10  18:06 10  22:53  9  25:15  8  26:25  6  27:59  7  30:29  8  32:43  7  42:36  8  46:40  8  50:45  9  52:49  8  54:10  7  55:42  7  63:56  7  66:58  7  68:42  7  70:30  7  72:38  7  73:50  7  75:12  7  76:16  7  77:08  7 01:17:08
     1493 Kobras                                    07:29 10  01:31  5  01:22  1  05:32 11  02:12  8  04:47  7  02:22  3  01:10  4  01:34 11  02:30 10  02:14  4  09:53  7  04:04  6  04:05  9  02:04  3  01:21  2  01:32  3  08:14  9  03:02  4  01:44  5  01:48  3  02:08  2  01:12  1  01:22  8  01:04  8  00:52  7
                                                    01:05     00:14    -00:14     01:13     00:20     00:36    -00:16     00:03     00:33     00:49     00:24     03:00     00:24     00:54     00:10     00:02     00:09     02:47    -00:13     00:17     00:25     00:06    -00:14     00:20     00:10     00:07   
  8. Martti Mikk                01:19:37 17:25:03   06:37  7  08:17  7  10:53 10  15:48  9  18:05  9  22:47  8  25:29  9  26:57  8  28:15  8  30:26  7  32:47  8  42:56  9  47:01  9  50:44  8  53:12  9  55:06  9  56:50  8  64:05  8  67:43  8  69:34  8  71:51  8  74:30  8  75:52  8  77:23  8  78:30  8  79:37  8 01:19:37
     9598 seiklusporr                               06:37  7  01:40  8  02:36 13  04:55  8  02:17 10  04:42  6  02:42  7  01:28  7  01:18  9  02:11  6  02:21  6  10:09  8  04:05  7  03:43  6  02:28  7  01:54 11  01:44  7  07:15  5  03:38 11  01:51  8  02:17  7  02:39  9  01:22  5  01:31 10  01:07 10  01:07 13
                                                    00:13     00:23     01:00     00:36     00:25     00:31     00:04     00:21     00:17     00:30     00:31     03:16     00:25     00:32     00:34     00:35     00:21     01:48     00:23     00:24     00:54     00:37    -00:04     00:29     00:13     00:22   
  9. Alar Kume                  01:20:44 17:12:19   06:47  8  08:55  9  10:23  8  14:56  6  16:59  6  23:17 10  27:44 10  29:18 10  30:26 10  32:41 10  35:54 10  44:42 10  49:11 10  53:17 10  56:16 10  57:41 10  59:21 10  65:55  9  68:39  9  70:23  9  72:28  9  74:56  9  77:01  9  78:55  9  80:02  9  80:44  9 01:20:44
     7521 Võru                                      06:47  8  02:08 11  01:28  3  04:33  6  02:03  6  06:18 12  04:27 12  01:34  9  01:08  6  02:15  7  03:13 11  08:48  5  04:29 11  04:06 10  02:59 11  01:25  5  01:40  6  06:34  2  02:44  2  01:44  5  02:05  6  02:28  7  02:05 12  01:54 11  01:07 10  00:42  2
                                                    00:23     00:51    -00:08     00:14     00:11     02:07     01:49     00:27     00:07     00:34     01:23     01:55     00:49     00:55     01:05     00:06     00:17     01:07    -00:31     00:17     00:42     00:26     00:39     00:52     00:13    -00:03   
 10. Ott Rakkaselg              01:21:48 18:52:00   05:54  3  07:29  4  09:00  2  15:04  7  17:14  7  21:49  6  24:33  6  28:38  9  29:49  9  31:52  9  35:10  9  42:26  7  46:29  7  50:29  7  52:46  7  54:10  7  58:30  9  66:30 10  69:53 10  71:39 10  74:27 10  77:20 10  78:48 10  80:01 10  80:58 10  81:48 10 01:21:48
     1920 HOK                                       05:54  3  01:35  6  01:31  4  06:04 13  02:10  7  04:35  5  02:44  8  04:05 12  01:11  7  02:03  5  03:18 12  07:16  3  04:03  5  04:00  8  02:17  6  01:24  4  04:20 13  08:00  7  03:23  9  01:46  7  02:48 10  02:53 11  01:28  8  01:13  4  00:57  5  00:50  5
                                                   -00:30     00:18    -00:05     01:45     00:18     00:24     00:06     02:58     00:10     00:22     01:28     00:23     00:23     00:49     00:23     00:05     02:57     02:33     00:08     00:19     01:25     00:51     00:02     00:11     00:03     00:05   
 11. Indrek Karolin             01:39:01 16:40:51   10:46 12  13:33 12  15:07 12  20:23 12  22:57 12  28:16 11  31:05 11  34:12 11  35:49 11  39:14 11  42:14 11  53:00 11  57:57 11  64:28 11  67:18 11  69:12 11  71:23 11  80:19 11  84:42 11  87:18 11  89:38 11  92:43 11  94:12 11  96:43 11  98:11 11  99:01 11 01:39:01
     9927 Kiidjärve                                 10:46 12  02:47 13  01:34  6  05:16  9  02:34 12  05:19 10  02:49 10  03:07 11  01:37 12  03:25 12  03:00  9  10:46  9  04:57 12  06:31 12  02:50 10  01:54 11  02:11 10  08:56 12  04:23 12  02:36 12  02:20  8  03:05 13  01:29 10  02:31 13  01:28 12  00:50  5
                                                    04:22     01:30    -00:02     00:57     00:42     01:08     00:11     02:00     00:36     01:44     01:10     03:53     01:17     03:20     00:56     00:35     00:48     03:29     01:08     01:09     00:57     01:03     00:03     01:29     00:34     00:05   
 12. Lauri Juhan Liivamägi      01:40:15 18:03:32   08:22 11  10:09 11  12:25 11  18:11 11  20:25 11  31:53 12  34:52 12  36:30 12  37:50 12  40:33 12  43:28 12  57:22 12  61:47 12  66:30 12  69:02 12  71:42 12  73:32 12  82:01 12  85:33 12  87:47 12  92:57 12  95:27 12  96:57 12  98:19 12  99:17 12 100:15 12 01:40:15
     7196 Tartu                                     08:22 11  01:47 10  02:16 12  05:46 12  02:14  9  11:28 13  02:59 11  01:38 10  01:20 10  02:43 11  02:55  8  13:54 12  04:25 10  04:43 11  02:32  8  02:40 13  01:50  8  08:29 11  03:32 10  02:14 11  05:10 13  02:30  8  01:30 11  01:22  8  00:58  6  00:58  9
                                                    01:58     00:30     00:40     01:27     00:22     07:17     00:21     00:31     00:19     01:02     01:05     07:01     00:45     01:32     00:38     01:21     00:27     03:02     00:17     00:47     03:47     00:28     00:04     00:20     00:04     00:13   
 13. Henn Antson                02:25:06 16:36:28   15:17 13  17:53 13  19:41 13  24:57 13  27:36 13  32:52 13  37:49 13            44:25 13  48:27 13  51:30 13  71:56 13  77:18 13  88:52 13  92:16 13  94:07 13  96:43 13 120:56 13 125:20 13 133:13 13 135:04 13 137:27 13 139:42 13 142:07 13 144:00 13 145:06 13 02:25:06
     5042 Võru                                      15:17 13  02:36 12  01:48  8  05:16  9  02:39 13  05:16  9  04:57 13                                03:03 10  20:26 13  05:22 13  11:34 13  03:24 13  01:51  9  02:36 11  24:13 13  04:24 13  07:53 13  01:51  4  02:23  4  02:15 13  02:25 12  01:53 13  01:06 12
                                                    08:53     01:19     00:12     00:57     00:47     01:05     02:19                                   01:13     13:33     01:42     08:23     01:30     00:32     01:13     18:46     01:09     06:26     00:28     00:21     00:49     01:23     00:59     00:21   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       05:39     01:17     01:22     04:09     01:52     04:11     02:11     00:57     00:57     01:33     01:50     06:44     03:30     02:57     01:51     01:19     01:23     05:27     02:39     01:27     01:23     02:02     01:12     01:02     00:47     00:41   01:00:22

M18 Rada (2): 21 KP 7.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 36)   3.( 35)   4.( 34)   5.( 38)   6.( 43)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)   9.( 37)  10.( 42)  11.( 40)  12.( 46)  13.( 47)  14.( 50)  15.( 51)  16.( 52)  17.( 49)  18.( 39)  19.( 62)  20.( 61)  21.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Joosep Hiielaan            01:28:12 17:28:43   02:44  1  12:20  1  13:47  1  19:45  1  26:00  1  30:04  1  32:19  1  35:24  1  37:00  1  38:22  1  40:52  1  54:43  1  58:50  1  65:01  1  70:27  1  74:51  1  79:54  1  81:58  1  83:42  1  85:28  1  87:12  1  88:12  1 01:28:12
     6985 Võru                                      02:44  1  09:36  1  01:27  1  05:58  1  06:15  1  04:04  1  02:15  1  03:05  1  01:36  1  01:22  1  02:30  1  13:51  1  04:07  1  06:11  1  05:26  1  04:24  1  05:03  1  02:04  1  01:44  1  01:46  1  01:44  1  01:00  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:44     09:36     01:27     05:58     06:15     04:04     02:15     03:05     01:36     01:22     02:30     13:51     04:07     06:11     05:26     04:24     05:03     02:04     01:44     01:46     01:44     01:00   01:28:12

M21A Rada (2): 21 KP 7.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 36)   3.( 35)   4.( 34)   5.( 38)   6.( 43)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)   9.( 37)  10.( 42)  11.( 40)  12.( 46)  13.( 47)  14.( 50)  15.( 51)  16.( 52)  17.( 49)  18.( 39)  19.( 62)  20.( 61)  21.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Enar Nõmmiste              01:12:23 17:37:24   03:51  6  13:59  6  15:27  5  17:33  5  22:13  5  26:08  4  28:24  4  31:21  4  33:08  4  34:20  3  36:46  3  48:53  4  50:41  4  54:38  4  58:58  4  61:18  2  64:40  2  66:48  2  68:07  2  69:39  2  71:25  1  72:23  1 01:12:23
     3137 Kape                                      03:51  6  10:08  6  01:28  1  02:06  2  04:40  1  03:55  2  02:16  1  02:57  1  01:47  1  01:12  1  02:26  1  12:07  4  01:48  7  03:57  2  04:20  1  02:20  1  03:22  1  02:08  3  01:19  1  01:32  2  01:46  1  00:58  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Oliver Ojasoo              01:12:35 18:14:11   03:20  4  08:37  2  10:30  2  12:57  1  18:10  1  22:39  1  25:13  1  28:50  1  30:41  1  32:22  1  35:24  1  47:42  1  48:58  1  53:14  1  57:51  1  60:49  1  64:28  1  66:17  1  67:44  1  69:18  1  71:31  2  72:35  2 01:12:35
     2707 Kobras                                    03:20  4  05:17  2  01:53  4  02:27  3  05:13  3  04:29  4  02:34  3  03:37  7  01:51  2  01:41  4  03:02  5  12:18  5  01:16  2  04:16  4  04:37  4  02:58  5  03:39  3  01:49  2  01:27  4  01:34  4  02:13  6  01:04  5
                                                   -00:31    -04:51     00:25     00:21     00:33     00:34     00:18     00:40     00:04     00:29     00:36     00:11    -00:32     00:19     00:17     00:38     00:17    -00:19     00:08     00:02     00:27     00:06   
  3. Pear Post                  01:13:18 18:15:58   02:50  2  07:58  1  09:45  1  14:48  3  20:06  2  23:40  2  27:09  2  30:24  2  32:43  2  34:10  2  36:44  2  48:01  2  49:41  3  53:59  3  58:44  3  61:33  3  64:56  3  67:16  3  68:41  3  70:14  3  72:21  3  73:18  3 01:13:18
     2005 Kobras                                    02:50  2  05:08  1  01:47  2  05:03  7  05:18  4  03:34  1  03:29  6  03:15  4  02:19  4  01:27  3  02:34  2  11:17  2  01:40  6  04:18  5  04:45  5  02:49  3  03:23  2  02:20  5  01:25  3  01:33  3  02:07  4  00:57  2
                                                   -01:01    -05:00     00:19     02:57     00:38    -00:21     01:13     00:18     00:32     00:15     00:08    -00:50    -00:08     00:21     00:25     00:29     00:01     00:12     00:06     00:01     00:21    -00:01   
  4. Lauri Eskor                01:13:56 17:47:51   03:27  5  10:11  4  11:59  3  14:33  2  20:22  3  24:39  3  27:34  3  30:53  3  32:59  3  34:22  4  36:58  4  48:12  3  49:40  2  53:51  2  58:27  2  61:48  4  65:55  4  67:37  4  69:40  4  71:16  4  73:06  4  73:56  4 01:13:56
     8226 Mobi Solutions OÜ                         03:27  5  06:44  3  01:48  3  02:34  4  05:49  6  04:17  3  02:55  4  03:19  5  02:06  3  01:23  2  02:36  3  11:14  1  01:28  5  04:11  3  04:36  3  03:21  6  04:07  4  01:42  1  02:03  6  01:36  5  01:50  2  00:50  1
                                                   -00:24    -03:24     00:20     00:28     01:09     00:22     00:39     00:22     00:19     00:11     00:10    -00:53    -00:20     00:14     00:16     01:01     00:45    -00:26     00:44     00:04     00:04    -00:08   
  5. Kalle Ojasoo               01:22:38 18:20:24   03:17  3  13:24  5  15:53  6  18:45  6  24:08  6  28:55  5  31:26  5  34:39  5  37:01  5  38:45  5  41:30  5  56:03  6  57:26  6  61:54  6  66:23  6  70:01  6  74:38  6  76:47  6  78:10  5  79:41  5  81:33  5  82:38  5 01:22:38
      498 Kobras                                    03:17  3  10:07  5  02:29  5  02:52  5  05:23  5  04:47  5  02:31  2  03:13  3  02:22  5  01:44  5  02:45  4  14:33  6  01:23  4  04:28  6  04:29  2  03:38  7  04:37  6  02:09  4  01:23  2  01:31  1  01:52  3  01:05  6
                                                   -00:34    -00:01     01:01     00:46     00:43     00:52     00:15     00:16     00:35     00:32     00:19     02:26    -00:25     00:31     00:09     01:18     01:15     00:01     00:04    -00:01     00:06     00:07   
  6. Rauno Kenk                 01:23:16 16:03:03   02:37  1  10:08  3  13:51  4  15:47  4  20:56  4  29:43  6  32:55  6  35:56  6  38:30  6  40:24  6  43:32  6  55:22  5  56:40  5  60:15  5  65:12  5  67:47  5  71:59  5  76:38  5  78:10  5  79:55  6  82:07  6  83:16  6 01:23:16
     2753 Tartu                                     02:37  1  07:31  4  03:43  6  01:56  1  05:09  2  08:47  6  03:12  5  03:01  2  02:34  6  01:54  6  03:08  6  11:50  3  01:18  3  03:35  1  04:57  6  02:35  2  04:12  5  04:39  7  01:32  5  01:45  6  02:12  5  01:09  7
                                                   -01:14    -02:37     02:15    -00:10     00:29     04:52     00:56     00:04     00:47     00:42     00:42    -00:17    -00:30    -00:22     00:37     00:15     00:50     02:31     00:13     00:13     00:26     00:11   
  7. Hendrik Rull               02:23:33 15:16:56   04:54  7  20:25  7  24:40  7  29:39  7  35:33  7  45:27  7  52:16  7  55:51  7  70:31  7  75:02  7  78:20  7  96:53  7  98:05  7 108:03  7 114:31  7 117:28  7 131:09  7 135:12  7 137:51  7 140:08  7 142:34  7 143:33  7 02:23:33
    14469                                           04:54  7  15:31  7  04:15  7  04:59  6  05:54  7  09:54  7  06:49  7  03:35  6  14:40  7  04:31  7  03:18  7  18:33  7  01:12  1  09:58  7  06:28  7  02:57  4  13:41  7  04:03  6  02:39  7  02:17  7  02:26  7  00:59  4
                                                    01:03     05:23     02:47     02:53     01:14     05:59     04:33     00:38     12:53     03:19     00:52     06:26    -00:36     06:01     02:08     00:37     10:19     01:55     01:20     00:45     00:40     00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:37     05:08     01:28     01:56     04:40     03:34     02:16     02:57     01:47     01:12     02:26     11:14     01:12     03:35     04:20     02:20     03:22     01:42     01:19     01:31     01:46     00:50   01:03:12

M35 Rada (2): 21 KP 7.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 36)   3.( 35)   4.( 34)   5.( 38)   6.( 43)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)   9.( 37)  10.( 42)  11.( 40)  12.( 46)  13.( 47)  14.( 50)  15.( 51)  16.( 52)  17.( 49)  18.( 39)  19.( 62)  20.( 61)  21.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Erik Saarts                01:05:54 18:26:50   02:55  1  10:38  6  12:00  5  13:32  4  17:50  3  21:20  3  23:29  1  26:13  1  27:26  1  28:40  1  30:36  1  43:20  2  44:33  2  48:01  2  52:28  2  55:30  2  58:44  2  60:36  1  62:04  1  63:28  1  64:58  1  65:54  1 01:05:54
     5813 Võru                                      02:55  1  07:43  6  01:22  1  01:32  2  04:18  1  03:30  1  02:09  1  02:44  2  01:13  1  01:14  3  01:56  2  12:44  4  01:13  2  03:28  2  04:27  5  03:02  7  03:14  2  01:52  3  01:28  2  01:24  4  01:30  4  00:56  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kaupo Järve                01:09:42 17:27:24   03:09  4  09:08  2  10:44  2  12:12  2  16:32  1  20:35  1  24:22  2  26:53  2  28:36  2  29:44  2  32:28  2  42:57  1  44:08  1  47:33  1  51:23  1  53:23  1  56:49  1  64:19  2  66:14  2  67:27  2  68:54  2  69:42  2 01:09:42
    15431 LSF PT                                    03:09  4  05:59  2  01:36  6  01:28  1  04:20  2  04:03  4  03:47  5  02:31  1  01:43  6  01:08  1  02:44  7  10:29  1  01:11  1  03:25  1  03:50  1  02:00  1  03:26  3  07:30  8  01:55  8  01:13  1  01:27  2  00:48  2
                                                    00:14    -01:44     00:14    -00:04     00:02     00:33     01:38    -00:13     00:30    -00:06     00:48    -02:15    -00:02    -00:03    -00:37    -01:02     00:12     05:38     00:27    -00:11    -00:03    -00:08   
  3. Magnar Alev                01:12:21 17:13:19   03:02  2  09:45  4  12:21  6  14:21  5  19:22  5  23:35  4  27:58  5  31:07  4  32:40  4  34:07  4  36:47  4  49:29  3  50:53  3  54:52  3  59:02  3  61:33  3  64:40  3  66:58  3  68:23  3  69:52  3  71:18  3  72:21  3 01:12:21
     1625 Pühajärve                                 03:02  2  06:43  4  02:36  7  02:00  3  05:01  6  04:13  6  04:23  6  03:09  5  01:33  3  01:27  5  02:40  6  12:42  3  01:24  5  03:59  4  04:10  3  02:31  4  03:07  1  02:18  6  01:25  1  01:29  5  01:26  1  01:03  6
                                                    00:07    -01:00     01:14     00:28     00:43     00:43     02:14     00:25     00:20     00:13     00:44    -00:02     00:11     00:31    -00:17    -00:31    -00:07     00:26    -00:03     00:05    -00:04     00:07   
  4. Tõnu Hendrikson            01:16:42 16:36:01   03:27  7  10:10  5  11:40  4  16:03  6  21:17  6  24:54  5  27:41  4  30:30  3  32:11  3  33:30  3  35:23  3  53:27  5  55:00  5  58:58  4  63:05  4  65:26  4  69:15  4  71:05  4  72:58  4  74:30  4  76:01  4  76:42  4 01:16:42
     9382 Võru                                      03:27  7  06:43  4  01:30  5  04:23  7  05:14  7  03:37  2  02:47  4  02:49  3  01:41  5  01:19  4  01:53  1  18:04  8  01:33  7  03:58  3  04:07  2  02:21  2  03:49  5  01:50  1  01:53  5  01:32  6  01:31  5  00:41  1
                                                    00:32    -01:00     00:08     02:51     00:56     00:07     00:38     00:05     00:28     00:05    -00:03     05:20     00:20     00:30    -00:20    -00:41     00:35    -00:02     00:25     00:08     00:01    -00:15   
  5. Alar Virumäe               01:19:29 16:45:42   03:15  5  09:30  3  10:58  3  12:58  3  17:51  4  25:03  6  27:40  3  33:24  6  34:57  5  36:30  5  39:17  5  51:41  4  52:57  4  59:42  5  65:48  5  68:11  5  72:17  5  74:11  5  75:42  5  77:01  5  78:28  5  79:29  5 01:19:29
     9612                                           03:15  5  06:15  3  01:28  3  02:00  3  04:53  5  07:12  8  02:37  3  05:44  8  01:33  3  01:33  7  02:47  8  12:24  2  01:16  3  06:45  8  06:06  8  02:23  3  04:06  7  01:54  4  01:31  3  01:19  3  01:27  2  01:01  5
                                                    00:20    -01:28     00:06     00:28     00:35     03:42     00:28     03:00     00:20     00:19     00:51    -00:20     00:03     03:17     01:39    -00:39     00:52     00:02     00:03    -00:05    -00:03     00:05   
  6. Ain-Meelis Hannus          01:21:24 16:56:19   03:26  6  08:25  1  09:50  1  12:09  1  16:45  2  20:54  2  28:43  6  31:46  5  36:07  6  37:17  6  39:21  6  56:51  7  58:35  7  62:39  7  67:03  6  69:48  6  73:17  6  75:08  6  77:01  6  78:40  6  80:21  6  81:24  6 01:21:24
     2159 Võru                                      03:26  6  04:59  1  01:25  2  02:19  5  04:36  4  04:09  5  07:49  8  03:03  4  04:21  8  01:10  2  02:04  3  17:30  7  01:44  8  04:04  5  04:24  4  02:45  5  03:29  4  01:51  2  01:53  5  01:39  7  01:41  6  01:03  6
                                                    00:31    -02:44     00:03     00:47     00:18     00:39     05:40     00:19     03:08    -00:04     00:08     04:46     00:31     00:36    -00:03    -00:17     00:15    -00:01     00:25     00:15     00:11     00:07   
  7. Heno Ivanov                01:25:32 15:30:08   03:07  3  13:44  8  15:12  7  23:33  8  28:07  8  32:09  8  36:55  8  40:23  8  41:55  8  43:30  8  45:42  8  58:39  8  60:02  8  64:11  8  69:43  8  73:14  8  77:55  8  79:53  8  81:42  8  82:56  8  84:41  7  85:32  7 01:25:32
     5655 Tartu                                     03:07  3  10:37  8  01:28  3  08:21  8  04:34  3  04:02  3  04:46  7  03:28  7  01:32  2  01:35  8  02:12  4  12:57  5  01:23  4  04:09  6  05:32  6  03:31  8  04:41  8  01:58  5  01:49  4  01:14  2  01:45  7  00:51  3
                                                    00:12     02:54     00:06     06:49     00:16     00:32     02:37     00:44     00:19     00:21     00:16     00:13     00:10     00:41     01:05     00:29     01:27     00:06     00:21    -00:10     00:15    -00:05   
  8. Urmas Hiielaan             01:26:17 17:28:58   03:32  8  12:35  7  15:13  8  18:42  7  24:20  7  28:41  7  31:16  7  34:43  7  36:48  7  38:15  7  40:51  7  55:37  6  57:08  6  62:02  6  67:36  7  70:33  7  74:22  7  78:20  7  80:14  7  82:04  7  84:55  8  86:17  8 01:26:17
     2167 Võru                                      03:32  8  09:03  7  02:38  8  03:29  6  05:38  8  04:21  7  02:35  2  03:27  6  02:05  7  01:27  5  02:36  5  14:46  6  01:31  6  04:54  7  05:34  7  02:57  6  03:49  5  03:58  7  01:54  7  01:50  8  02:51  8  01:22  8
                                                    00:37     01:20     01:16     01:57     01:20     00:51     00:26     00:43     00:52     00:13     00:40     02:02     00:18     01:26     01:07    -00:05     00:35     02:06     00:26     00:26     01:21     00:26   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:55     04:59     01:22     01:28     04:18     03:30     02:09     02:31     01:13     01:08     01:53     10:29     01:11     03:25     03:50     02:00     03:07     01:50     01:25     01:13     01:26     00:41   00:58:03

M40 Rada (2): 21 KP 7.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 36)   3.( 35)   4.( 34)   5.( 38)   6.( 43)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)   9.( 37)  10.( 42)  11.( 40)  12.( 46)  13.( 47)  14.( 50)  15.( 51)  16.( 52)  17.( 49)  18.( 39)  19.( 62)  20.( 61)  21.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Allar Padari               01:07:41 18:51:59   02:42  1  07:42  1  09:06  1  11:53  1  17:01  1  20:53  1  23:07  1  26:01  1  27:48  1  29:15  1  31:25  1  42:13  1  43:46  1  47:07  1  50:45  1  52:49  1  55:58  1  62:29  1  63:54  1  65:14  1  66:58  1  67:41  1 01:07:41
     5730 HOK                                       02:42  1  05:00  1  01:24  1  02:47  3  05:08  3  03:52  2  02:14  2  02:54  1  01:47  2  01:27  3  02:10  1  10:48  1  01:33  5  03:21  1  03:38  1  02:04  1  03:09  1  06:31  6  01:25  2  01:20  1  01:44  3  00:43  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kristjan Leiger            01:09:08 18:28:16   03:06  4  09:04  2  10:40  2  12:42  2  17:42  2  21:39  2  24:10  2  27:09  2  29:08  3  30:42  3  33:00  3  44:20  2  45:38  2  49:29  2  54:08  2  56:31  2  60:30  2  62:45  2  64:42  2  66:18  2  68:18  2  69:08  2 01:09:08
     4437 Kape                                      03:06  4  05:58  2  01:36  3  02:02  2  05:00  2  03:57  3  02:31  4  02:59  3  01:59  4  01:34  5  02:18  3  11:20  2  01:18  2  03:51  3  04:39  4  02:23  4  03:59  4  02:15  1  01:57  5  01:36  4  02:00  4  00:50  2
                                                    00:24     00:58     00:12    -00:45    -00:08     00:05     00:17     00:05     00:12     00:07     00:08     00:32    -00:15     00:30     01:01     00:19     00:50    -04:16     00:32     00:16     00:16     00:07   
  3. Raul Kangur                01:09:12 18:12:38   02:42  1  09:47  3  11:14  3  14:20  3  18:51  3  22:23  3  24:30  3  27:40  3  29:02  2  30:07  2  32:46  2  47:38  3  48:48  3  52:11  3  56:02  3  58:17  3  61:30  3  64:07  3  65:20  3  66:41  3  68:20  3  69:12  3 01:09:12
     1938 SOK                                       02:42  1  07:05  4  01:27  2  03:06  4  04:31  1  03:32  1  02:07  1  03:10  4  01:22  1  01:05  1  02:39  4  14:52  4  01:10  1  03:23  2  03:51  2  02:15  3  03:13  2  02:37  3  01:13  1  01:21  2  01:39  2  00:52  3
                                                    00:00     02:05     00:03     00:19    -00:37    -00:20    -00:07     00:16    -00:25    -00:22     00:29     04:04    -00:23     00:02     00:13     00:11     00:04    -03:54    -00:12     00:01    -00:05     00:09   
  4. Aivar Jõgiaas              01:15:44 18:08:01   03:21  5  11:16  5  13:03  5  14:53  4  24:55  5  28:54  4  31:16  4  34:11  4  36:18  4  37:30  4  39:46  4  51:17  4  52:37  4  56:35  4  60:45  4  62:49  4  66:32  4  69:53  4  71:51  4  73:18  4  74:43  4  75:44  4 01:15:44
     2211 Tartu                                     03:21  5  07:55  5  01:47  4  01:50  1  10:02  6  03:59  4  02:22  3  02:55  2  02:07  5  01:12  2  02:16  2  11:31  3  01:20  3  03:58  4  04:10  3  02:04  1  03:43  3  03:21  4  01:58  6  01:27  3  01:25  1  01:01  4
                                                    00:39     02:55     00:23    -00:57     04:54     00:07     00:08     00:01     00:20    -00:15     00:06     00:43    -00:13     00:37     00:32     00:00     00:34    -03:10     00:33     00:07    -00:19     00:18   
  5. Argo Laanemaa              01:41:04 16:36:50   02:59  3  09:52  4  12:08  4  18:13  5  24:45  4  29:36  5  32:41  5  37:32  5  45:26  5  46:53  5  49:50  5  69:04  5  70:34  5  76:20  5  83:30  5  86:30  5  92:02  5  94:28  5  95:55  5  97:57  5 100:03  5 101:04  5 01:41:04
    13065                                           02:59  3  06:53  3  02:16  5  06:05  5  06:32  4  04:51  5  03:05  5  04:51  5  07:54  6  01:27  3  02:57  5  19:14  5  01:30  4  05:46  5  07:10  6  03:00  5  05:32  5  02:26  2  01:27  3  02:02  6  02:06  6  01:01  4
                                                    00:17     01:53     00:52     03:18     01:24     00:59     00:51     01:57     06:07     00:00     00:47     08:26    -00:03     02:25     03:32     00:56     02:23    -04:05     00:02     00:42     00:22     00:18   
  6. Ilmar Aluvee               02:04:55 17:45:53   04:59  6  13:32  6  15:59  6  27:07  6  33:56  6  40:08  6  49:43  6  54:42  6  56:37  6  58:30  6  61:59  6  86:32  6  88:20  6  94:11  6 100:41  6 105:46  6 112:52  6 118:11  6 119:55  6 121:43  6 123:47  6 124:55  6 02:04:55
    14248 Suusaliit                                 04:59  6  08:33  6  02:27  6  11:08  6  06:49  5  06:12  6  09:35  6  04:59  6  01:55  3  01:53  6  03:29  6  24:33  6  01:48  6  05:51  6  06:30  5  05:05  6  07:06  6  05:19  5  01:44  4  01:48  5  02:04  5  01:08  6
                                                    02:17     03:33     01:03     08:21     01:41     02:20     07:21     02:05     00:08     00:26     01:19     13:45     00:15     02:30     02:52     03:01     03:57    -01:12     00:19     00:28     00:20     00:25   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:42     05:00     01:24     01:50     04:31     03:32     02:07     02:54     01:22     01:05     02:10     10:48     01:10     03:21     03:38     02:04     03:09     02:15     01:13     01:20     01:25     00:43   00:59:43

M45 Rada (2): 21 KP 7.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 36)   3.( 35)   4.( 34)   5.( 38)   6.( 43)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)   9.( 37)  10.( 42)  11.( 40)  12.( 46)  13.( 47)  14.( 50)  15.( 51)  16.( 52)  17.( 49)  18.( 39)  19.( 62)  20.( 61)  21.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Mart Külvik                01:02:37 18:46:20   02:51  3  08:40  2  09:52  2  12:20  2  16:33  2  19:33  2  22:09  2  24:45  2  25:58  1  27:08  1  29:07  1  39:23  1  40:48  1  43:46  1  48:02  1  51:25  1  54:28  1  57:22  1  58:44  1  59:52  1  61:40  1  62:37  1 01:02:37
     6770 Obinitsa                                  02:51  3  05:49  2  01:12  1  02:28  4  04:13  2  03:00  1  02:36  4  02:36  1  01:13  1  01:10  2  01:59  1  10:16  1  01:25  6  02:58  1  04:16  2  03:23  7  03:03  1  02:54  5  01:22  3  01:08  1  01:48  4  00:57  5
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kaljo Julge                01:08:08 17:35:21   02:49  2  10:13  5  11:41  4  13:29  3  17:44  3  21:14  3  23:17  3  26:23  3  27:42  3  29:01  3  31:09  3  46:00  2  47:09  2  50:41  2  55:38  3  58:16  3  61:24  3  63:19  2  64:35  2  65:53  2  67:18  2  68:08  2 01:08:08
     1310 Kape                                      02:49  2  07:24  6  01:28  3  01:48  2  04:15  3  03:30  3  02:03  1  03:06  4  01:19  2  01:19  5  02:08  3  14:51  6  01:09  1  03:32  2  04:57  4  02:38  5  03:08  2  01:55  2  01:16  2  01:18  3  01:25  1  00:50  2
                                                   -00:02     01:35     00:16    -00:40     00:02     00:30    -00:33     00:30     00:06     00:09     00:09     04:35    -00:16     00:34     00:41    -00:45     00:05    -00:59    -00:06     00:10    -00:23    -00:07   
  3. Ahti Bleive                01:09:22 18:15:21   02:24  1  06:58  1  08:23  1  10:10  1  14:22  1  17:30  1  19:50  1  23:54  1  26:45  2  27:36  2  29:53  2  46:27  3  47:37  3  51:10  3  54:47  2  56:56  2  60:57  2  64:19  3  65:53  3  67:04  3  68:32  3  69:22  3 01:09:22
     7202 Kobras                                    02:24  1  04:34  1  01:25  2  01:47  1  04:12  1  03:08  2  02:20  3  04:04  8  02:51  8  00:51  1  02:17  5  16:34  9  01:10  2  03:33  3  03:37  1  02:09  1  04:01  5  03:22  6  01:34  5  01:11  2  01:28  2  00:50  2
                                                   -00:27    -01:15     00:13    -00:41    -00:01     00:08    -00:16     01:28     01:38    -00:19     00:18     06:18    -00:15     00:35    -00:39    -01:14     00:58     00:28     00:12     00:03    -00:20    -00:07   
  4. Raul Olesk                 01:16:49 17:01:19   04:06  9  10:35  6  12:13  5  15:48  6  21:09  6  25:22  6  28:46  6  32:37  7  34:32  6  36:12  6  38:35  6  51:21  5  52:41  5  56:47  5  61:54  5  64:35  5  68:51  5  70:48  4  72:24  4  74:04  4  75:54  4  76:49  4 01:16:49
     2012 Kobras                                    04:06  9  06:29  3  01:38  7  03:35  7  05:21  7  04:13  6  03:24  8  03:51  7  01:55  5  01:40  7  02:23  7  12:46  4  01:20  4  04:06  7  05:07  6  02:41  6  04:16  6  01:57  3  01:36  6  01:40  8  01:50  5  00:55  4
                                                    01:15     00:40     00:26     01:07     01:08     01:13     00:48     01:15     00:42     00:30     00:24     02:30    -00:05     01:08     00:51    -00:42     01:13    -00:57     00:14     00:32     00:02    -00:02   
  5. Kuldar Kaljurand           01:18:52 18:18:18   03:49  8  12:49  7  14:22  7  17:56  7  22:31  7  26:37  7  29:56  7  32:36  6  34:05  5  35:15  5  37:42  4  49:16  4  50:33  4  54:29  4  58:45  4  61:21  4  65:14  4  72:04  5  73:19  5  74:50  5  77:53  5  78:52  5 01:18:52
     4892                                           03:49  8  09:00  7  01:33  4  03:34  6  04:35  4  04:06  5  03:19  7  02:40  2  01:29  3  01:10  2  02:27  8  11:34  3  01:17  3  03:56  4  04:16  2  02:36  4  03:53  4  06:50  9  01:15  1  01:31  4  03:03  8  00:59  6
                                                    00:58     03:11     00:21     01:06     00:22     01:06     00:43     00:04     00:16     00:00     00:28     01:18    -00:08     00:58     00:00    -00:47     00:50     03:56    -00:07     00:23     01:15     00:02   
  6. Toomas Tarve               01:19:11 16:36:32   02:58  4  09:51  4  11:24  3  15:47  5  20:28  5  24:20  4  26:34  4  29:21  4  37:27  7  38:44  7  40:54  7  54:17  6  55:41  6  59:45  6  64:42  6  67:07  6  70:44  6  72:34  6  74:26  6  76:02  6  78:10  6  79:11  6 01:19:11
     5931 Kobras                                    02:58  4  06:53  5  01:33  4  04:23  8  04:41  5  03:52  4  02:14  2  02:47  3  08:06  9  01:17  4  02:10  4  13:23  5  01:24  5  04:04  6  04:57  4  02:25  2  03:37  3  01:50  1  01:52  8  01:36  6  02:08  7  01:01  7
                                                    00:07     01:04     00:21     01:55     00:28     00:52    -00:22     00:11     06:53     00:07     00:11     03:07    -00:01     01:06     00:41    -00:58     00:34    -01:04     00:30     00:28     00:20     00:04   
  7. Tõnu Sikkal                01:25:44 18:31:42   03:19  5  09:49  3  12:18  6  14:46  4  20:00  4  24:57  5  27:44  5  31:05  5  32:50  4  34:42  4  37:47  5  54:20  7  55:53  7  60:09  7  65:46  7  68:21  7  72:45  7  75:05  7  79:42  7  81:21  7  84:35  7  85:44  7 01:25:44
      704 Kobras                                    03:19  5  06:30  4  02:29  9  02:28  4  05:14  6  04:57  7  02:47  5  03:21  5  01:45  4  01:52  8  03:05  9  16:33  8  01:33  7  04:16  8  05:37  7  02:35  3  04:24  7  02:20  4  04:37  9  01:39  7  03:14  9  01:09  9
                                                    00:28     00:41     01:17     00:00     01:01     01:57     00:11     00:45     00:32     00:42     01:06     06:17     00:08     01:18     01:21    -00:48     01:21    -00:34     03:15     00:31     01:26     00:12   
  8. Kristjan Vällik            01:38:46 16:13:28   03:27  7  21:06  9  22:43  9  24:53  8  31:47  8  36:48  8  44:30  9  49:03  9  51:12  9  52:51  8  54:56  8  66:28  8  69:28  8  73:26  8  79:21  8  83:17  8  88:02  8  93:05  8  94:45  8  96:16  8  97:59  8  98:46  8 01:38:46
     5109 Korp! Rotalia                             03:27  7  17:39  9  01:37  6  02:10  3  06:54  9  05:01  8  07:42  9  04:33  9  02:09  6  01:39  6  02:05  2  11:32  2  03:00  9  03:58  5  05:55  8  03:56  9  04:45  8  05:03  8  01:40  7  01:31  4  01:43  3  00:47  1
                                                    00:36     11:50     00:25    -00:18     02:41     02:01     05:06     01:57     00:56     00:29     00:06     01:16     01:35     01:00     01:39     00:33     01:42     02:09     00:18     00:23    -00:05    -00:10   
  9. Margus Raud                01:57:50 17:15:50   03:25  6  20:20  8  22:20  8  26:59  9  32:22  9  41:06  9  44:05  8  47:35  8  50:12  8  56:31  9  58:49  9  73:51  9  75:31  9  82:06  9  94:53  9  98:32  9 107:04  9 111:52  9 113:15  9 114:59  9 116:49  9 117:50  9 01:57:50
    18210                                           03:25  6  16:55  8  02:00  8  04:39  9  05:23  8  08:44  9  02:59  6  03:30  6  02:37  7  06:19  9  02:18  6  15:02  7  01:40  8  06:35  9  12:47  9  03:39  8  08:32  9  04:48  7  01:23  4  01:44  9  01:50  5  01:01  7
                                                    00:34     11:06     00:48     02:11     01:10     05:44     00:23     00:54     01:24     05:09     00:19     04:46     00:15     03:37     08:31     00:16     05:29     01:54     00:01     00:36     00:02     00:04   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:24     04:34     01:12     01:47     04:12     03:00     02:03     02:36     01:13     00:51     01:59     10:16     01:09     02:58     03:37     02:09     03:03     01:50     01:15     01:08     01:25     00:47   00:55:28

N21E Rada (2): 21 KP 7.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 36)   3.( 35)   4.( 34)   5.( 38)   6.( 43)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)   9.( 37)  10.( 42)  11.( 40)  12.( 46)  13.( 47)  14.( 50)  15.( 51)  16.( 52)  17.( 49)  18.( 39)  19.( 62)  20.( 61)  21.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Mirja Virve                01:09:06 15:28:27   02:40  1  08:42  1  10:12  1  11:48  1  16:12  1  19:52  1  22:07  1  25:45  1  26:54  1  28:07  1  30:05  1  41:45  1  44:08  1  48:20  1  52:50  1  55:07  1  59:16  1  61:04  1  64:27  1  66:05  1  68:11  1  69:06  1 01:09:06
     2678 Kobras                                    02:40  1  06:02  1  01:30  1  01:36  1  04:24  1  03:40  1  02:15  1  03:38  2  01:09  1  01:13  1  01:58  1  11:40  2  02:23  2  04:12  2  04:30  2  02:17  1  04:09  2  01:48  1  03:23  2  01:38  2  02:06  2  00:55  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kristiine Aluvee           01:13:19 17:48:12   03:13  2  11:05  2  12:38  2  15:09  2  19:41  2  25:34  2  28:29  2  32:00  2  33:34  2  35:03  2  37:52  2  48:59  2  50:19  2  53:53  2  57:52  2  60:23  2  63:45  2  68:43  2  69:51  2  71:14  2  72:34  2  73:19  2 01:13:19
     8466 Kobras                                    03:13  2  07:52  2  01:33  2  02:31  2  04:32  2  05:53  2  02:55  2  03:31  1  01:34  2  01:29  2  02:49  2  11:07  1  01:20  1  03:34  1  03:59  1  02:31  2  03:22  1  04:58  2  01:08  1  01:23  1  01:20  1  00:45  1
                                                    00:33     01:50     00:03     00:55     00:08     02:13     00:40    -00:07     00:25     00:16     00:51    -00:33    -01:03    -00:38    -00:31     00:14    -00:47     03:10    -02:15    -00:15    -00:46    -00:10   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:40     06:02     01:30     01:36     04:24     03:40     02:15     03:31     01:09     01:13     01:58     11:07     01:20     03:34     03:59     02:17     03:22     01:48     01:08     01:23     01:20     00:45   01:02:01

VIPP Rada (3): 18 KP 5.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 38)   4.( 44)   5.( 45)   6.( 46)   7.( 47)   8.( 48)   9.( 49)  10.( 51)  11.( 53)  12.( 55)  13.( 56)  14.( 60)  15.( 61)  16.( 62)  17.( 39)  18.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Marju Kelviste             01:13:15 16:31:44   03:59  3  06:22  2  09:52  2  14:23  1  17:48  1  22:26  1  24:18  1  27:08  1  31:09  1  36:06  1  41:10  1  49:05  1  58:14  2  62:31  1  66:00  1  68:04  1  70:29  1  72:02  1  73:15  1 01:13:15
    14013 SA TÜK                                    03:59  3  02:23  1  03:30  3  04:31  2  03:25  1  04:38  3  01:52  3  02:50  2  04:01  2  04:57  4  05:04  1  07:55  4  09:09  4  04:17  1  03:29  2  02:04  1  02:25  2  01:33  2  01:13  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Sigrid Paul                01:13:20 16:31:39   04:08  4  06:31  3  09:59  3  14:29  2  17:54  2  22:32  2  24:25  2  27:11  2  31:18  2  36:14  2  41:19  2  49:12  2  58:22  3  62:39  2  66:07  2  68:13  2  70:32  2  72:09  2  73:20  2 01:13:20
    14011 SA TÜK                                    04:08  4  02:23  1  03:28  2  04:30  1  03:25  1  04:38  3  01:53  4  02:46  1  04:07  3  04:56  3  05:05  2  07:53  2  09:10  5  04:17  1  03:28  1  02:06  2  02:19  1  01:37  3  01:11  3
                                                    00:09     00:00    -00:02    -00:01     00:00     00:00     00:01    -00:04     00:06    -00:01     00:01    -00:02     00:01     00:00    -00:01     00:02    -00:06     00:04    -00:02   
  3. Enn Lõhmus                 01:18:31 18:34:03   03:40  2  07:25  4  12:15  5  17:45  4  21:26  4  24:41  3  26:18  3  29:15  3  33:10  3  37:52  3  43:38  3  51:31  3  57:42  1  62:58  3  68:12  3  70:59  3  76:09  3  77:24  3  78:31  3 01:18:31
     6081 Tartu                                     03:40  2  03:45  5  04:50  5  05:30  4  03:41  3  03:15  1  01:37  1  02:57  4  03:55  1  04:42  2  05:46  5  07:53  2  06:11  1  05:16  4  05:14  5  02:47  5  05:10  5  01:15  1  01:07  2
                                                   -00:19     01:22     01:20     00:59     00:16    -01:23    -00:15     00:07    -00:06    -00:15     00:42    -00:02    -02:58     00:59     01:45     00:43     02:45    -00:18    -00:06   
  4. Edith Seegel               01:24:24 17:44:24   04:20  5  07:33  5  11:45  4  16:17  3  20:02  3  24:42  4  27:12  4  30:11  4  35:58  4  42:07  4  47:48  4  56:01  4  64:17  4  71:18  4  75:55  5  78:36  5  81:02  5  82:52  4  84:24  4 01:24:24
     8227                                           04:20  5  03:13  4  04:12  4  04:32  3  03:45  4  04:40  5  02:30  5  02:59  5  05:47  5  06:09  5  05:41  4  08:13  5  08:16  3  07:01  5  04:37  4  02:41  4  02:26  3  01:50  4  01:32  5
                                                    00:21     00:50     00:42     00:01     00:20     00:02     00:38     00:09     01:46     01:12     00:37     00:18    -00:53     02:44     01:08     00:37     00:01     00:17     00:19   
  5. Henn Korjus                01:27:13 18:36:24   03:26  1  05:49  1  09:09  1  25:26  5  29:57  5  33:44  5  35:23  5  38:18  5  42:42  5  47:15  5  52:38  5  60:25  5  66:42  5  71:56  5  75:30  4  78:08  4  80:39  4  86:07  5  87:13  5 01:27:13
    13082 EMÜ                                       03:26  1  02:23  1  03:20  1  16:17  5  04:31  5  03:47  2  01:39  2  02:55  3  04:24  4  04:33  1  05:23  3  07:47  1  06:17  2  05:14  3  03:34  3  02:38  3  02:31  4  05:28  5  01:06  1
                                                   -00:33     00:00    -00:10     11:46     01:06    -00:51    -00:13     00:05     00:23    -00:24     00:19    -00:08    -02:52     00:57     00:05     00:34     00:06     03:55    -00:07   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:26     02:23     03:20     04:30     03:25     03:15     01:37     02:46     03:55     04:33     05:04     07:47     06:11     04:17     03:28     02:04     02:19     01:15     01:06   01:06:41

M16 Rada (4): 16 KP 5.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 33)   2.( 38)   3.( 40)   4.( 41)   5.( 37)   6.( 42)   7.( 40)   8.( 43)   9.( 44)  10.( 46)  11.( 47)  12.( 50)  13.( 49)  14.( 62)  15.( 61)  16.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Villu Serv                 01:01:54 17:18:30   04:10  2  06:57  2  13:35  2  17:18  2  19:00  2  20:41  2  23:05  2  27:47  2  36:49  2  41:32  2  43:16  1  47:56  1  52:23  1  56:18  1  58:14  1  60:50  1  61:54  1 01:01:54
    10140 Kobras                                    04:10  2  02:47  2  06:38  2  03:43  2  01:42  2  01:41  2  02:24  1  04:42  2  09:02  1  04:43  1  01:44  1  04:40  1  04:27  1  03:55  2  01:56  2  02:36  2  01:04  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Siim Helmoja               01:03:54 17:06:40   03:22  1  05:45  1  11:20  1  14:30  1  16:01  1  17:05  1  19:54  1  22:58  1  33:16  1  40:56  1  45:45  2  52:30  2  57:35  2  59:46  2  61:16  2  63:04  2  63:54  2 01:03:54
    13539 Kobras                                    03:22  1  02:23  1  05:35  1  03:10  1  01:31  1  01:04  1  02:49  2  03:04  1  10:18  2  07:40  2  04:49  2  06:45  2  05:05  2  02:11  1  01:30  1  01:48  1  00:50  1
                                                   -00:48    -00:24    -01:03    -00:33    -00:11    -00:37     00:25    -01:38     01:16     02:57     03:05     02:05     00:38    -01:44    -00:26    -00:48    -00:14   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:22     02:23     05:35     03:10     01:31     01:04     02:24     03:04     09:02     04:43     01:44     04:40     04:27     02:11     01:30     01:48     00:50   00:53:28

M21B Rada (4): 16 KP 5.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 33)   2.( 38)   3.( 40)   4.( 41)   5.( 37)   6.( 42)   7.( 40)   8.( 43)   9.( 44)  10.( 46)  11.( 47)  12.( 50)  13.( 49)  14.( 62)  15.( 61)  16.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Indrek Sander              00:54:20 18:21:52   04:07  1  07:17  1  12:59  1  16:25  1  18:22  1  19:40  1  22:25  1  25:31  1  33:39  1  37:32  1  38:54  1  43:09  1  47:24  1  49:37  1  51:24  1  53:20  1  54:20  1 00:54:20
     8602 Tartu                                     04:07  1  03:10  3  05:42  1  03:26  1  01:57  2  01:18  1  02:45  1  03:06  1  08:08  2  03:53  3  01:22  1  04:15  1  04:15  1  02:13  4  01:47  3  01:56  1  01:00  5
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Janek Riives               01:00:12 18:26:22   04:48  3  07:27  3  14:35  2  18:55  2  23:15  3  25:04  3  27:54  3  31:17  2  38:56  2  42:47  2  44:24  2  49:11  2  53:30  2  55:30  2  57:10  2  59:16  2  60:12  2 01:00:12
     7680 TÜ                                        04:48  3  02:39  1  07:08  2  04:20  4  04:20  7  01:49  4  02:50  2  03:23  3  07:39  1  03:51  2  01:37  2  04:47  2  04:19  2  02:00  2  01:40  1  02:06  3  00:56  3
                                                    00:41    -00:31     01:26     00:54     02:23     00:31     00:05     00:17    -00:29    -00:02     00:15     00:32     00:04    -00:13    -00:07     00:10    -00:04   
  3. Oleg Koshik                01:02:29 17:23:19   04:18  2  07:21  2  14:35  2  21:01  3  22:41  2  24:11  2  27:44  2  32:32  3  40:40  3  44:23  3  46:04  3  51:40  3  56:23  3  58:03  3  59:45  3  61:42  3  62:29  3 01:02:29
     7775 SRD                                       04:18  2  03:03  2  07:14  3  06:26  8  01:40  1  01:30  2  03:33  3  04:48  7  08:08  2  03:43  1  01:41  3  05:36  5  04:43  4  01:40  1  01:42  2  01:57  2  00:47  1
                                                    00:11    -00:07     01:32     03:00    -00:17     00:12     00:48     01:42     00:00    -00:10     00:19     01:21     00:28    -00:33    -00:05     00:01    -00:13   
  4. Sander Valvas              01:10:58 18:03:40   05:48  8  09:26  6  16:59  4  21:02  4  24:01  4  25:48  4  29:32  4  32:51  4  42:26  4  51:16  4  53:23  4  58:56  4  63:26  4  65:43  4  67:39  4  69:45  4  70:58  4 01:10:58
     4315 Tartu                                     05:48  8  03:38  5  07:33  4  04:03  2  02:59  6  01:47  3  03:44  5  03:19  2  09:35  4  08:50  7  02:07  6  05:33  4  04:30  3  02:17  5  01:56  4  02:06  3  01:13  6
                                                    01:41     00:28     01:51     00:37     01:02     00:29     00:59     00:13     01:27     04:57     00:45     01:18     00:15     00:04     00:09     00:10     00:13   
  5. Juhan Sedman               01:24:33 18:26:29   05:20  4  09:22  5  20:17  6  24:36  5  26:42  5  28:47  5  32:26  5  36:58  5  47:22  5  59:05  5  61:07  5  66:12  5  75:57  5  78:50  5  81:02  5  83:34  5  84:33  5 01:24:33
    13905 TÜ                                        05:20  4  04:02  6  10:55  5  04:19  3  02:06  3  02:05  5  03:39  4  04:32  4  10:24  5  11:43  8  02:02  5  05:05  3  09:45  7  02:53  6  02:12  6  02:32  5  00:59  4
                                                    01:13     00:52     05:13     00:53     00:09     00:47     00:54     01:26     02:16     07:50     00:40     00:50     05:30     00:40     00:25     00:36    -00:01   
  6. Madis Haug                 01:35:05 17:46:11   05:28  5  08:40  4  20:05  5  24:37  6  31:19  6  34:26  6  38:32  6  47:29  8  60:04  6  64:37  6  66:21  6  76:39  6  87:03  8  89:10  8  91:10  6  94:11  6  95:05  6 01:35:05
    18049 AS Toftan                                 05:28  5  03:12  4  11:25  6  04:32  5  06:42  8  03:07  6  04:06  6  08:57  8  12:35  6  04:33  4  01:44  4  10:18  8  10:24  8  02:07  3  02:00  5  03:01  6  00:54  2
                                                    01:21     00:02     05:43     01:06     04:45     01:49     01:21     05:51     04:27     00:40     00:22     06:03     06:09    -00:06     00:13     01:05    -00:06   
  7. Ürjo Raitar                01:36:13 15:46:51   05:40  6  09:50  7  22:52  7  29:13  7  31:46  7  35:45  7  40:22  7  45:07  6  60:15  7  65:53  7  68:27  7  78:03  7  84:22  6  88:11  6  91:12  7  94:47  7  96:13  7 01:36:13
     1615                                           05:40  6  04:10  7  13:02  7  06:21  6  02:33  4  03:59  7  04:37  7  04:45  5  15:08  7  05:38  5  02:34  7  09:36  6  06:19  5  03:49  7  03:01  7  03:35  7  01:26  7
                                                    01:33     01:00     07:20     02:55     00:36     02:41     01:52     01:39     07:00     01:45     01:12     05:21     02:04     01:36     01:14     01:39     00:26   
  7. Gevin Laak                 01:36:13 15:46:51   05:40  6  09:50  7  22:52  7  29:13  7  31:46  7  35:45  7  40:22  7  45:07  6  60:15  7  65:53  7  68:27  7  78:03  7  84:22  6  88:11  6  91:12  7  94:47  7  96:13  7 01:36:13
        0                                           05:40  6  04:10  7  13:02  7  06:21  6  02:33  4  03:59  7  04:37  7  04:45  5  15:08  7  05:38  5  02:34  7  09:36  6  06:19  5  03:49  7  03:01  7  03:35  7  01:26  7
                                                    01:33     01:00     07:20     02:55     00:36     02:41     01:52     01:39     07:00     01:45     01:12     05:21     02:04     01:36     01:14     01:39     00:26   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:07     02:39     05:42     03:26     01:40     01:18     02:45     03:06     07:39     03:43     01:22     04:15     04:15     01:40     01:40     01:56     00:47   00:52:00

M55 Rada (4): 16 KP 5.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 33)   2.( 38)   3.( 40)   4.( 41)   5.( 37)   6.( 42)   7.( 40)   8.( 43)   9.( 44)  10.( 46)  11.( 47)  12.( 50)  13.( 49)  14.( 62)  15.( 61)  16.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Tõnu Tolm                  00:59:39 17:09:25   04:00  2  07:16  2  18:08  6  21:31  5  23:29  3  25:05  3  28:02  3  30:30  3  37:39  1  41:24  1  42:49  1  46:54  1  52:13  2  54:45  1  56:21  1  58:28  1  59:39  1 00:59:39
     2599 Võru                                      04:00  2  03:16  3  10:52  6  03:23  2  01:58  3  01:36  3  02:57  3  02:28  1  07:09  1  03:45  1  01:25  2  04:05  2  05:19  4  02:32  4  01:36  3  02:07  2  01:11  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Heini Tammik               01:00:42 17:39:35   04:56  3  08:02  3  17:10  5  20:40  2  23:32  4  24:56  2  27:37  2  30:18  2  37:57  2  41:45  2  43:11  2  47:18  2  52:03  1  55:41  2  57:15  2  59:30  2  60:42  2 01:00:42
     1311 Kape                                      04:56  3  03:06  2  09:08  5  03:30  3  02:52  5  01:24  1  02:41  2  02:41  2  07:39  2  03:48  2  01:26  3  04:07  3  04:45  2  03:38  6  01:34  2  02:15  3  01:12  4
                                                    00:56    -00:10    -01:44     00:07     00:54    -00:12    -00:16     00:13     00:30     00:03     00:01     00:02    -00:34     01:06    -00:02     00:08     00:01   
  3. Ago Käis                   01:03:36 17:29:19   03:37  1  06:32  1  11:49  1  14:51  1  16:37  1  18:02  1  20:42  1  23:59  1  38:15  3  47:26  5  48:50  5  52:40  3  57:17  3  59:17  3  60:46  3  62:44  3  63:36  3 01:03:36
     4314 Kobras                                    03:37  1  02:55  1  05:17  1  03:02  1  01:46  1  01:25  2  02:40  1  03:17  5  14:16  6  09:11  6  01:24  1  03:50  1  04:37  1  02:00  1  01:29  1  01:58  1  00:52  1
                                                   -00:23    -00:21    -05:35    -00:21    -00:12    -00:11    -00:17     00:49     07:07     05:26    -00:01    -00:15    -00:42    -00:32    -00:07    -00:09    -00:19   
  4. Jüri Roosaare              01:08:16 17:17:12   05:24  4  08:40  4  17:00  4  21:58  6  23:49  6  25:56  5  29:21  5  32:28  5  41:21  4  46:31  4  48:12  4  53:20  5  60:21  5  62:42  5  64:45  5  67:16  4  68:16  4 01:08:16
     5089 TÜ GI                                     05:24  4  03:16  3  08:20  4  04:58  6  01:51  2  02:07  5  03:25  5  03:07  4  08:53  4  05:10  5  01:41  5  05:08  5  07:01  6  02:21  2  02:03  4  02:31  5  01:00  2
                                                    01:24     00:00    -02:32     01:35    -00:07     00:31     00:28     00:39     01:44     01:25     00:16     01:03     01:42    -00:11     00:27     00:24    -00:11   
  5. Andres Kiviste             01:08:58 18:41:04   05:43  6  09:10  5  16:46  3  20:42  3  23:47  5  25:42  4  29:12  4  32:12  4  41:24  5  45:59  3  48:03  3  53:18  4  59:31  4  62:14  4  64:25  4  67:45  5  68:58  5 01:08:58
     5064 EPMÜ                                      05:43  6  03:27  5  07:36  3  03:56  4  03:05  6  01:55  4  03:30  6  03:00  3  09:12  5  04:35  3  02:04  6  05:15  6  06:13  5  02:43  5  02:11  6  03:20  6  01:13  5
                                                    01:43     00:11    -03:16     00:33     01:07     00:19     00:33     00:32     02:03     00:50     00:39     01:10     00:54     00:11     00:35     01:13     00:02   
  6. Kaarel Tiganik             01:14:13 17:43:02   05:38  5  09:22  6  16:44  2  20:45  4  22:57  2  26:20  6  29:41  6  40:15  6  49:01  6  54:03  6  55:38  6  60:30  6  65:48  6  68:17  6  70:27  6  72:57  6  74:13  6 01:14:13
     7638 Kobras                                    05:38  5  03:44  6  07:22  2  04:01  5  02:12  4  03:23  6  03:21  4  10:34  6  08:46  3  05:02  4  01:35  4  04:52  4  05:18  3  02:29  3  02:10  5  02:30  4  01:16  6
                                                    01:38     00:28    -03:30     00:38     00:14     01:47     00:24     08:06     01:37     01:17     00:10     00:47    -00:01    -00:03     00:34     00:23     00:05   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:37     02:55     05:17     03:02     01:46     01:24     02:40     02:28     07:09     03:45     01:24     03:50     04:37     02:00     01:29     01:58     00:52   00:50:13

M60 Rada (4): 16 KP 5.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 33)   2.( 38)   3.( 40)   4.( 41)   5.( 37)   6.( 42)   7.( 40)   8.( 43)   9.( 44)  10.( 46)  11.( 47)  12.( 50)  13.( 49)  14.( 62)  15.( 61)  16.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Mati Külaase               01:01:23 17:12:32   04:37  4  07:33  3  15:39  3  19:17  3  22:07  3  23:52  3  26:42  3  29:41  2  39:00  3  43:05  3  44:39  2  48:40  2  53:23  2  57:00  2  58:47  2  60:27  1  61:23  1 01:01:23
     3685 Võru                                      04:37  4  02:56  1  08:06  4  03:38  4  02:50  5  01:45  5  02:50  2  02:59  3  09:19  3  04:05  3  01:34  2  04:01  1  04:43  1  03:37  5  01:47  3  01:40  2  00:56  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ülo Needo                  01:01:48 18:09:41   04:28  3  08:02  4  16:23  4  19:57  4  21:55  2  23:26  2  26:34  2  29:48  3  38:55  2  43:04  2  44:42  3  49:27  3  54:24  3  56:28  1  58:26  1  60:45  2  61:48  2 01:01:48
     1404 Kobras                                    04:28  3  03:34  5  08:21  5  03:34  2  01:58  2  01:31  3  03:08  4  03:14  4  09:07  2  04:09  4  01:38  3  04:45  2  04:57  2  02:04  1  01:58  4  02:19  5  01:03  2
                                                   -00:09     00:38     00:15    -00:04    -00:52    -00:14     00:18     00:15    -00:12     00:04     00:04     00:44     00:14    -01:33     00:11     00:39     00:07   
  3. Lembit Nöps                01:02:58 18:21:03   03:47  1  07:00  1  12:56  1  16:26  1  18:17  1  19:41  1  21:53  1  24:32  1  32:46  1  39:45  1  40:59  1  45:49  1  51:48  1  58:35  3  60:18  3  61:49  3  62:58  3 01:02:58
     1100 Ilves                                     03:47  1  03:13  3  05:56  1  03:30  1  01:51  1  01:24  1  02:12  1  02:39  1  08:14  1  06:59  5  01:14  1  04:50  3  05:59  4  06:47  6  01:43  2  01:31  1  01:09  4
                                                   -00:50     00:17    -02:10    -00:08    -00:59    -00:21    -00:38    -00:20    -01:05     02:54    -00:20     00:49     01:16     03:10    -00:04    -00:09     00:13   
  4. Rein Prank                 01:08:34 18:41:17   03:57  2  07:08  2  13:12  2  16:49  2  24:50  5  26:15  5  29:15  5  32:03  4  44:36  4  48:25  4  50:06  4  55:10  4  61:13  4  63:41  4  65:21  4  67:17  4  68:34  4 01:08:34
      708 Kape                                      03:57  2  03:11  2  06:04  2  03:37  3  08:01  6  01:25  2  03:00  3  02:48  2  12:33  6  03:49  1  01:41  5  05:04  4  06:03  5  02:28  4  01:40  1  01:56  3  01:17  6
                                                   -00:40     00:15    -02:02    -00:01     05:11    -00:20     00:10    -00:11     03:14    -00:16     00:07     01:03     01:20    -01:09    -00:07     00:16     00:21   
  5. Endel Remmet               01:12:15 15:44:15   05:27  5  08:48  5  16:42  5  21:28  5  23:43  4  25:19  4  28:40  4  35:05  5  45:55  5  49:57  5  51:46  5  58:20  5  64:35  5  67:02  5  69:03  5  71:11  5  72:15  5 01:12:15
      706 Kape                                      05:27  5  03:21  4  07:54  3  04:46  6  02:15  4  01:36  4  03:21  5  06:25  6  10:50  5  04:02  2  01:49  6  06:34  6  06:15  6  02:27  3  02:01  5  02:08  4  01:04  3
                                                    00:50     00:25    -00:12     01:08    -00:35    -00:09     00:31     03:26     01:31    -00:03     00:15     02:33     01:32    -01:10     00:14     00:28     00:08   
  6. Väino Kivioja              01:29:44 17:31:09   06:25  6  10:19  6  20:28  6  25:01  6  27:04  6  29:22  6  33:40  6  36:57  6  47:01  6  69:15  6  70:53  6  76:15  6  81:40  6  83:47  6  85:55  6  88:28  6  89:44  6 01:29:44
     8997 Ruusa                                     06:25  6  03:54  6  10:09  6  04:33  5  02:03  3  02:18  6  04:18  6  03:17  5  10:04  4  22:14  6  01:38  3  05:22  5  05:25  3  02:07  2  02:08  6  02:33  6  01:16  5
                                                    01:48     00:58     02:03     00:55    -00:47     00:33     01:28     00:18     00:45     18:09     00:04     01:21     00:42    -01:30     00:21     00:53     00:20   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:47     02:56     05:56     03:30     01:51     01:24     02:12     02:39     08:14     03:49     01:14     04:01     04:43     02:04     01:40     01:31     00:56   00:52:27

N18 Rada (4): 16 KP 5.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 33)   2.( 38)   3.( 40)   4.( 41)   5.( 37)   6.( 42)   7.( 40)   8.( 43)   9.( 44)  10.( 46)  11.( 47)  12.( 50)  13.( 49)  14.( 62)  15.( 61)  16.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Karoliina Sikkal           01:14:22 18:28:21   04:52  1  07:54  1  20:03  1  23:23  1  25:04  1  27:01  1  30:12  1  33:48  1  43:20  1  47:32  1  49:15  1  56:41  1  64:01  1  69:04  1  70:44  1  73:03  1  74:22  1 01:14:22
     4405 Kobras                                    04:52  1  03:02  1  12:09  2  03:20  1  01:41  1  01:57  1  03:11  1  03:36  1  09:32  1  04:12  1  01:43  1  07:26  2  07:20  2  05:03  1  01:40  1  02:19  1  01:19  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Getter Matto               01:21:17 16:41:07   05:10  2  09:00  2  20:24  2  24:55  2  27:26  2  29:40  2  33:15  2  37:09  2  46:48  2  52:50  2  54:49  2  60:59  2  66:29  2  73:00  2  75:41  2  80:19  2  81:17  2 01:21:17
    10142 Kobras                                    05:10  2  03:50  2  11:24  1  04:31  2  02:31  2  02:14  2  03:35  2  03:54  2  09:39  2  06:02  2  01:59  2  06:10  1  05:30  1  06:31  2  02:41  2  04:38  2  00:58  1
                                                    00:18     00:48    -00:45     01:11     00:50     00:17     00:24     00:18     00:07     01:50     00:16    -01:16    -01:50     01:28     01:01     02:19    -00:21   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:52     03:02     11:24     03:20     01:41     01:57     03:11     03:36     09:32     04:12     01:43     06:10     05:30     05:03     01:40     02:19     00:58   01:10:10

N21A Rada (4): 16 KP 5.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 33)   2.( 38)   3.( 40)   4.( 41)   5.( 37)   6.( 42)   7.( 40)   8.( 43)   9.( 44)  10.( 46)  11.( 47)  12.( 50)  13.( 49)  14.( 62)  15.( 61)  16.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Mari Arold                 00:51:35 18:22:22   04:04  2  06:53  2  13:02  1  16:13  1  18:01  1  19:30  1  21:49  1  24:26  1  31:17  1  34:53  1  36:43  1  40:48  1  44:48  1  47:12  1  48:42  1  50:43  1  51:35  1 00:51:35
     3016                                           04:04  2  02:49  2  06:09  1  03:11  2  01:48  3  01:29  2  02:19  1  02:37  2  06:51  1  03:36  2  01:50  4  04:05  2  04:00  3  02:24  2  01:30  2  02:01  3  00:52  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Liina Palu                 00:52:24 18:23:38   04:10  3  07:29  3  15:04  3  18:06  3  19:46  3  21:35  3  23:55  3  26:19  2  33:39  2  37:19  2  38:33  2  42:15  2  45:54  2  48:22  2  49:44  2  51:27  2  52:24  2 00:52:24
     5009 Koop                                      04:10  3  03:19  4  07:35  3  03:02  1  01:40  2  01:49  4  02:20  2  02:24  1  07:20  2  03:40  3  01:14  1  03:42  1  03:39  2  02:28  3  01:22  1  01:43  2  00:57  3
                                                    00:06     00:30     01:26    -00:09    -00:08     00:20     00:01    -00:13     00:29     00:04    -00:36    -00:23    -00:21     00:04    -00:08    -00:18     00:05   
  3. Helle Hallik               00:56:31 18:03:26   04:00  1  06:43  1  13:31  2  17:13  2  18:49  2  20:08  2  22:33  2  27:49  3  36:22  3  39:42  3  41:03  3  47:08  3  50:34  3  52:29  3  54:02  3  55:35  3  56:31  3 00:56:31
     3049 JOKA                                      04:00  1  02:43  1  06:48  2  03:42  4  01:36  1  01:19  1  02:25  3  05:16  4  08:33  3  03:20  1  01:21  2  06:05  3  03:26  1  01:55  1  01:33  3  01:33  1  00:56  2
                                                   -00:04    -00:06     00:39     00:31    -00:12    -00:10     00:06     02:39     01:42    -00:16    -00:29     02:00    -00:34    -00:29     00:03    -00:28     00:04   
  4. Kairit Sikkal              01:14:20 18:28:19   04:57  4  07:53  4  19:52  4  23:10  4  25:00  4  26:37  4  30:07  4  33:47  4  43:17  4  47:28  4  49:07  4  56:36  4  64:14  4  68:50  4  70:42  4  73:01  4  74:20  4 01:14:20
     3679                                           04:57  4  02:56  3  11:59  4  03:18  3  01:50  4  01:37  3  03:30  4  03:40  3  09:30  4  04:11  4  01:39  3  07:29  4  07:38  4  04:36  4  01:52  4  02:19  4  01:19  4
                                                    00:53     00:07     05:50     00:07     00:02     00:08     01:11     01:03     02:39     00:35    -00:11     03:24     03:38     02:12     00:22     00:18     00:27   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:00     02:43     06:09     03:02     01:36     01:19     02:19     02:24     06:51     03:20     01:14     03:42     03:26     01:55     01:22     01:33     00:52   00:47:47

N35 Rada (4): 16 KP 5.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 33)   2.( 38)   3.( 40)   4.( 41)   5.( 37)   6.( 42)   7.( 40)   8.( 43)   9.( 44)  10.( 46)  11.( 47)  12.( 50)  13.( 49)  14.( 62)  15.( 61)  16.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Sigrid Saluri              01:23:47 18:29:33   06:03  1  09:36  1  19:22  1  24:31  1  27:00  1  29:01  1  32:33  1  35:55  1  57:05  1  61:03  1  62:55  1  68:26  1  75:16  1  77:39  1  79:44  1  82:36  1  83:47  1 01:23:47
    12211 Kobras                                    06:03  1  03:33  1  09:46  2  05:09  3  02:29  2  02:01  3  03:32  1  03:22  1  21:10  2  03:58  1  01:52  1  05:31  1  06:50  2  02:23  1  02:05  1  02:52  2  01:11  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Diana Virumäe              01:36:57 16:49:15   07:09  2  11:07  2  21:16  2  25:22  2  32:52  3  34:02  3  38:08  3  47:54  3  65:22  2  70:58  2  72:55  2  79:21  2  85:18  2  90:43  2  93:00  2  95:31  2  96:57  2 01:36:57
     9620 SA TÜK                                    07:09  2  03:58  2  10:09  3  04:06  1  07:30  3  01:10  1  04:06  2  09:46  3  17:28  1  05:36  2  01:57  2  06:26  2  05:57  1  05:25  3  02:17  2  02:31  1  01:26  2
                                                    01:06     00:25     00:23    -01:03     05:01    -00:51     00:34     06:24    -03:42     01:38     00:05     00:55    -00:53     03:02     00:12    -00:21     00:15   
  3. Annika Timpka              01:53:06 16:36:12   08:57  3  13:30  3  22:20  3  27:04  3  29:18  2  31:14  2  36:44  2  42:10  2  68:39  3  83:41  3  86:28  3  94:15  3 101:19  3 104:46  3 107:31  3 110:46  3 113:06  3 01:53:06
    14022 KVÜÕA                                     08:57  3  04:33  3  08:50  1  04:44  2  02:14  1  01:56  2  05:30  3  05:26  2  26:29  3  15:02  3  02:47  3  07:47  3  07:04  3  03:27  2  02:45  3  03:15  3  02:20  3
                                                    02:54     01:00    -00:56    -00:25    -00:15    -00:05     01:58     02:04     05:19     11:04     00:55     02:16     00:14     01:04     00:40     00:23     01:09   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       06:03     03:33     08:50     04:06     02:14     01:10     03:32     03:22     17:28     03:58     01:52     05:31     05:57     02:23     02:05     02:31     01:11   01:15:46

N40 Rada (4): 16 KP 5.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 33)   2.( 38)   3.( 40)   4.( 41)   5.( 37)   6.( 42)   7.( 40)   8.( 43)   9.( 44)  10.( 46)  11.( 47)  12.( 50)  13.( 49)  14.( 62)  15.( 61)  16.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Ehtel Taevere              01:22:55 18:08:44   04:30  1  07:36  1  18:42  2  23:01  2  24:52  1  28:10  2  33:14  2  36:33  2  52:46  1  61:11  2  63:52  2  68:40  2  75:19  2  77:06  1  78:45  1  81:48  1  82:55  1 01:22:55
     5008 Kape                                      04:30  1  03:06  1  11:06  3  04:19  2  01:51  1  03:18  4  05:04  3  03:19  1  16:13  3  08:25  4  02:41  4  04:48  1  06:39  2  01:47  1  01:39  1  03:03  1  01:07  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kersti Kristjuhan          01:25:48 17:35:30   05:52  2  09:35  2  22:44  4  30:00  4  32:13  4  34:09  4  37:51  4  41:46  3  53:18  2  58:50  1  60:51  1  68:16  1  74:46  1  77:47  2  80:41  2  84:11  2  85:48  2 01:25:48
     1084 HOK                                       05:52  2  03:43  3  13:09  4  07:16  4  02:13  2  01:56  2  03:42  1  03:55  2  11:32  2  05:32  2  02:01  2  07:25  4  06:30  1  03:01  3  02:54  4  03:30  3  01:37  4
                                                    01:22     00:37     02:03     02:57     00:22    -01:22    -01:22     00:36    -04:41    -02:53    -00:40     02:37    -00:09     01:14     01:15     00:27     00:30   
  3. Tiiu Kaasik                01:26:43 16:53:55   07:01  4  10:31  4  19:00  3  24:06  3  28:44  3  30:15  3  37:26  3  43:26  4  54:36  3  62:03  3  63:53  3  69:38  3  78:03  3  80:12  3  82:26  3  85:35  3  86:43  3 01:26:43
      102 Ilves                                     07:01  4  03:30  2  08:29  2  05:06  3  04:38  4  01:31  1  07:11  4  06:00  4  11:10  1  07:27  3  01:50  1  05:45  2  08:25  4  02:09  2  02:14  2  03:09  2  01:08  2
                                                    02:31     00:24    -02:37     00:47     02:47    -01:47     02:07     02:41    -05:03    -00:58    -00:51     00:57     01:46     00:22     00:35     00:06     00:01   
  4. Tiiu Serv                  01:36:37 16:07:12   06:02  3  10:05  3  18:12  1  22:24  1  25:36  2  27:48  1  32:14  1  36:20  1  58:48  4  64:05  4  66:13  4  73:19  4  81:16  4  88:54  4  91:23  4  95:27  4  96:37  4 01:36:37
    11784 Põlva                                     06:02  3  04:03  4  08:07  1  04:12  1  03:12  3  02:12  3  04:26  2  04:06  3  22:28  4  05:17  1  02:08  3  07:06  3  07:57  3  07:38  4  02:29  3  04:04  4  01:10  3
                                                    01:32     00:57    -02:59    -00:07     01:21    -01:06    -00:38     00:47     06:15    -03:08    -00:33     02:18     01:18     05:51     00:50     01:01     00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:30     03:06     08:07     04:12     01:51     01:31     03:42     03:19     11:10     05:17     01:50     04:48     06:30     01:47     01:39     03:03     01:07   01:07:29

N45 Rada (4): 16 KP 5.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 33)   2.( 38)   3.( 40)   4.( 41)   5.( 37)   6.( 42)   7.( 40)   8.( 43)   9.( 44)  10.( 46)  11.( 47)  12.( 50)  13.( 49)  14.( 62)  15.( 61)  16.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Anne Arold                 01:03:58 18:16:31   04:23  1  07:48  1  19:00  3  22:05  2  24:00  1  25:29  1  27:54  1  30:28  1  40:15  1  44:35  1  45:55  1  50:18  1  55:20  1  58:05  1  60:14  1  62:53  1  63:58  1 01:03:58
     3235 Ilves                                     04:23  1  03:25  2  11:12  6  03:05  1  01:55  1  01:29  2  02:25  1  02:34  1  09:47  1  04:20  2  01:20  1  04:23  1  05:02  2  02:45  5  02:09  3  02:39  2  01:05  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Marje Tobreluts            01:08:51 17:20:40   04:51  2  08:09  2  13:35  1  20:28  1  25:13  2  26:39  2  29:28  2  32:34  2  46:57  2  50:41  2  52:27  2  57:13  2  61:29  2  63:46  2  65:38  2  67:48  2  68:51  2 01:08:51
     1314 Kobras                                    04:51  2  03:18  1  05:26  1  06:53  5  04:45  6  01:26  1  02:49  2  03:06  2  14:23  5  03:44  1  01:46  2  04:46  2  04:16  1  02:17  1  01:52  1  02:10  1  01:03  1
                                                    00:28    -00:07    -05:46     03:48     02:50    -00:03     00:24     00:32     04:36    -00:36     00:26     00:23    -00:46    -00:28    -00:17    -00:29    -00:02   
  3. Riina Kivikas              01:16:17 15:41:26   06:53  4  11:01  4  19:58  4  24:21  4  26:39  4  28:29  3  33:03  4  37:49  4  48:52  3  53:23  3  55:09  3  61:45  3  67:34  3  69:56  3  72:15  3  75:09  3  76:17  3 01:16:17
      707 Ilves                                     06:53  4  04:08  5  08:57  3  04:23  2  02:18  2  01:50  3  04:34  4  04:46  5  11:03  2  04:31  3  01:46  2  06:36  5  05:49  3  02:22  2  02:19  4  02:54  3  01:08  3
                                                    02:30     00:43    -02:15     01:18     00:23     00:21     02:09     02:12     01:16     00:11     00:26     02:13     00:47    -00:23     00:10     00:15     00:03   
  4. Sirje Lind                 01:28:49 18:05:46   07:36  5  11:43  5  22:09  5  29:48  6  32:26  6  34:47  5  40:01  5  43:38  5  57:47  5  62:42  4  65:52  4  72:04  4  78:38  4  81:11  4  83:51  4  87:12  4  88:49  4 01:28:49
     3895 Kape                                      07:36  5  04:07  4  10:26  4  07:39  6  02:38  4  02:21  4  05:14  5  03:37  3  14:09  4  04:55  4  03:10  5  06:12  4  06:34  4  02:33  3  02:40  5  03:21  5  01:37  5
                                                    03:13     00:42    -00:46     04:34     00:43     00:52     02:49     01:03     04:22     00:35     01:50     01:49     01:32    -00:12     00:31     00:42     00:32   
  5. Anne Rohtmets              01:35:12 15:16:34   05:56  3  09:45  3  18:12  2  23:36  3  25:54  3  28:29  3  32:51  3  36:59  3  49:05  4  67:08  5  72:59  5  78:45  5  86:07  5  88:49  5  90:57  5  93:53  5  95:12  5 01:35:12
    11985 SA TÜK                                    05:56  3  03:49  3  08:27  2  05:24  3  02:18  2  02:35  5  04:22  3  04:08  4  12:06  3  18:03  6  05:51  6  05:46  3  07:22  6  02:42  4  02:08  2  02:56  4  01:19  4
                                                    01:33     00:24    -02:45     02:19     00:23     01:06     01:57     01:34     02:19     13:43     04:31     01:23     02:20    -00:03    -00:01     00:17     00:14   
  6. Siiri Sotnik               01:50:45 17:02:11   07:57  6  12:49  6  23:18  6  29:26  5  32:19  5  36:48  6  42:43  6  48:06  6  70:59  6  77:17  6  79:55  6  87:53  6  94:29  6 102:29  6 105:28  6 109:01  6 110:45  6 01:50:45
     2991 Otepää                                    07:57  6  04:52  6  10:29  5  06:08  4  02:53  5  04:29  6  05:55  6  05:23  6  22:53  6  06:18  5  02:38  4  07:58  6  06:36  5  08:00  6  02:59  6  03:33  6  01:44  6
                                                    03:34     01:27    -00:43     03:03     00:58     03:00     03:30     02:49     13:06     01:58     01:18     03:35     01:34     05:15     00:50     00:54     00:39   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:23     03:18     05:26     03:05     01:55     01:26     02:25     02:34     09:47     03:44     01:20     04:23     04:16     02:17     01:52     02:10     01:03   00:55:24

VIPT Rada (5): 12 KP 3.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 58)   2.( 56)   3.( 54)   4.( 53)   5.( 51)   6.( 49)   7.( 48)   8.( 47)   9.( 39)  10.( 62)  11.( 61)  12.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Uve Nummert                00:46:43 18:34:14   02:31  5  07:09  1  13:02  1  15:54  1  20:02  1  24:10  1  28:27  1  31:40  1  37:04  1  40:35  1  42:45  1  45:14  1  46:43  1 00:46:43
     1104 Kape                                      02:31  5  04:38  1  05:53  1  02:52  3  04:08  5  04:08  4  04:17  3  03:13  5  05:24  2  03:31 13  02:10  2  02:29  4  01:29 12
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Priit Nurmoja              00:47:40 16:57:39   02:05  2  09:45  5  15:59  2  18:43  2  22:35  2  26:26  2  30:20  2  33:31  2  39:45  2  41:39  2  44:01  2  46:24  2  47:40  2 00:47:40
     2781 Kobras                                    02:05  2  07:40  7  06:14  2  02:44  1  03:52  3  03:51  2  03:54  1  03:11  3  06:14  7  01:54  2  02:22  4  02:23  3  01:16 10
                                                   -00:26     03:02     00:21    -00:08    -00:16    -00:17    -00:23    -00:02     00:50    -01:37     00:12    -00:06    -00:13   
  3. Kristo Sirk                00:52:42 17:06:43   01:54  1  10:25  8  22:08 10  28:02 10  31:26 10  34:51  8  39:27  8  41:59  6  45:59  4  47:31  3  49:02  3  51:53  3  52:42  3 00:52:42
    11785 Kobras                                    01:54  1  08:31  9  11:43 10  05:54 12  03:24  1  03:25  1  04:36  5  02:32  1  04:00  1  01:32  1  01:31  1  02:51  9  00:49  1
                                                   -00:37     03:53     05:50     03:02    -00:44    -00:43     00:19    -00:41    -01:24    -01:59    -00:39     00:22    -00:40   
  4. Arnold Kristjuhan          00:54:27 17:41:59   03:18 11  08:46  4  17:43  3  20:46  3  25:56  3  30:40  3  34:47  3  37:58  3  44:23  3  47:42  4  50:20  4  53:18  4  54:27  4 00:54:27
     8521 TÜ                                        03:18 11  05:28  2  08:57  5  03:03  4  05:10  9  04:44  8  04:07  2  03:11  3  06:25  8  03:19 11  02:38  9  02:58 11  01:09  9
                                                    00:47     00:50     03:04     00:11     01:02     00:36    -00:10    -00:02     01:01    -00:12     00:28     00:29    -00:20   
  5. Riina Laanjõe              00:55:18 16:56:11   03:49 12  11:00  9  23:08 11  25:54  9  29:37  7  33:41  7  38:11  5  41:09  5  46:57  6  49:04  6  51:28  5  53:59  5  55:18  5 00:55:18
     2335 Kobras                                    03:49 12  07:11  6  12:08 13  02:46  2  03:43  2  04:04  3  04:30  4  02:58  2  05:48  4  02:07  3  02:24  5  02:31  5  01:19 11
                                                    01:18     02:33     06:15    -00:06    -00:25    -00:04     00:13    -00:15     00:24    -01:24     00:14     00:02    -00:10   
  6. Mait Bratka                00:55:24 15:24:40   02:21  4  10:17  7  20:27  7  23:48  6  28:04  4  32:38  4  37:14  4  40:55  4  46:38  5  49:03  5  51:28  5  54:19  6  55:24  6 00:55:24
     4932 TÜ                                        02:21  4  07:56  8  10:10  6  03:21  5  04:16  6  04:34  6  04:36  5  03:41  6  05:43  3  02:25  7  02:25  6  02:51  9  01:05  6
                                                   -00:10     03:18     04:17     00:29     00:08     00:26     00:19     00:28     00:19    -01:06     00:15     00:22    -00:24   
  7. Teele Eensaar              01:00:19 18:04:58   03:08  9  12:04 10  19:35  5  23:29  5  28:38  6  33:12  6  38:40  6  44:49  8  50:53  8  53:16  8  55:50  8  59:16  7  60:19  7 01:00:19
    12817                                           03:08  9  08:56 12  07:31  4  03:54  8  05:09  8  04:34  6  05:28 10  06:09 12  06:04  5  02:23  6  02:34  7  03:26 12  01:03  5
                                                    00:37     04:18     01:38     01:02     01:01     00:26     01:11     02:56     00:40    -01:08     00:24     00:57    -00:26   
  8. Kiur Erik Eensaar          01:00:24 18:05:02   03:07  8  12:04 10  19:34  4  23:28  4  28:33  5  33:02  5  38:40  6  44:43  7  50:52  7  53:14  7  55:48  7  59:29  8  60:24  8 01:00:24
     9606 Tartu Karlova Gümnaasium                  03:07  8  08:57 13  07:30  3  03:54  8  05:05  7  04:29  5  05:38 11  06:03 11  06:09  6  02:22  5  02:34  7  03:41 13  00:55  4
                                                    00:36     04:19     01:37     01:02     00:57     00:21     01:21     02:50     00:45    -01:09     00:24     01:12    -00:34   
  9. Karl Jaen Lainevool        01:03:37 16:49:52   02:59  6  10:00  6  20:55  8  24:48  8  30:00  8  35:21  9  40:45  9  45:17  9  53:08  9  56:13  9  59:05  9  61:43  9  63:37  9 01:03:37
     4209 Ilves                                     02:59  6  07:01  5  10:55  8  03:53  7  05:12 10  05:21 10  05:24  9  04:32  8  07:51 11  03:05  9  02:52 11  02:38  8  01:54 14
                                                    00:28     02:23     05:02     01:01     01:04     01:13     01:07     01:19     02:27    -00:26     00:42     00:09     00:25   
 10. Vampula Oper               01:06:05 16:45:28   03:16 10  14:43 14  25:00 12  28:51 11  35:04 12  41:23 12  46:26 12  50:26 10  57:53 10  60:12 10  62:22 10  64:59 10  66:05 10 01:06:05
    10195 Võru                                      03:16 10  11:27 14  10:17  7  03:51  6  06:13 11  06:19 12  05:03  7  04:00  7  07:27  9  02:19  4  02:10  2  02:37  7  01:06  7
                                                    00:45     06:49     04:24     00:59     02:05     02:11     00:46     00:47     02:03    -01:12     00:00     00:08    -00:23   
 11. Derek Saunders             01:15:15 16:50:44   02:20  3  08:35  3  21:14  9  30:42 12  34:35 11  39:30 11  44:50 11  52:49 12  62:04 11  68:47 12  71:35 12  74:08 11  75:15 11 01:15:15
    17975 Lüllemäe PK                               02:20  3  06:15  4  12:39 14  09:28 14  03:53  4  04:55  9  05:20  8  07:59 14  09:15 13  06:43 14  02:48 10  02:33  6  01:07  8
                                                   -00:11     01:37     06:46     06:36    -00:15     00:47     01:03     04:46     03:51     03:12     00:38     00:04    -00:22   
 12. Vambola Kisand             01:16:31 17:51:31   03:00  7  08:31  2  19:35  5  24:27  7  30:53  9  36:34 10  43:05 10  50:47 11  63:48 12  66:40 11  69:54 11  74:42 12  76:31 12 01:16:31
     7051 Tartu                                     03:00  7  05:31  3  11:04  9  04:52 10  06:26 12  05:41 11  06:31 12  07:42 13  13:01 14  02:52  8  03:14 13  04:48 14  01:49 13
                                                    00:29     00:53     05:11     02:00     02:18     01:33     02:14     04:29     07:37    -00:39     01:04     02:19     00:20   
 13. Kevin Jaaska               01:18:40 17:02:33   05:44 14  14:32 13  26:25 14  32:27 14  40:18 14  48:46 13  56:00 14  61:20 14  69:10 14  72:23 13  75:45 14  77:50 14  78:40 13 01:18:40
    14842 Kobras                                    05:44 14  08:48 11  11:53 12  06:02 13  07:51 13  08:28 13  07:14 14  05:20 10  07:50 10  03:13 10  03:22 14  02:05  1  00:50  2
                                                    03:13     04:10     06:00     03:10     03:43     04:20     02:57     02:07     02:26    -00:18     01:12    -00:24    -00:39   
 13. Kristofer Pähklepa         01:18:40 17:02:32   05:42 13  14:29 12  26:20 13  32:11 13  40:15 13  48:51 14  55:59 13  61:15 13  69:08 13  72:29 14  75:42 13  77:47 13  78:40 13 01:18:40
    11789 Kobras                                    05:42 13  08:47 10  11:51 11  05:51 11  08:04 14  08:36 14  07:08 13  05:16  9  07:53 12  03:21 12  03:13 12  02:05  1  00:53  3
                                                    03:11     04:09     05:58     02:59     03:56     04:28     02:51     02:03     02:29    -00:10     01:03    -00:24    -00:36   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:54     04:38     05:53     02:44     03:24     03:25     03:54     02:32     04:00     01:32     01:31     02:05     00:49   00:38:21

N55 Rada (5): 12 KP 3.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 58)   2.( 56)   3.( 54)   4.( 53)   5.( 51)   6.( 49)   7.( 48)   8.( 47)   9.( 39)  10.( 62)  11.( 61)  12.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Aili Laanjõe               00:56:49 16:54:22   05:40  1  13:37  1  22:44  1  26:53  1  31:08  1  35:41  1  40:05  1  43:07  1  48:29  1  51:02  1  53:14  1  55:42  1  56:49  1 00:56:49
     1989 Kobras                                    05:40  1  07:57  1  09:07  1  04:09  1  04:15  1  04:33  1  04:24  1  03:02  1  05:22  1  02:33  1  02:12  1  02:28  1  01:07  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       05:40     07:57     09:07     04:09     04:15     04:33     04:24     03:02     05:22     02:33     02:12     02:28     01:07   00:56:49

N60 Rada (5): 12 KP 3.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 58)   2.( 56)   3.( 54)   4.( 53)   5.( 51)   6.( 49)   7.( 48)   8.( 47)   9.( 39)  10.( 62)  11.( 61)  12.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Leili Prans                00:47:19 17:46:17   02:20  1  08:54  3  15:56  2  18:52  2  22:16  1  26:37  1  30:27  1  33:46  1  39:27  2  42:04  2  43:53  2  46:17  2  47:19  1 00:47:19
     4910 Ilves                                     02:20  1  06:34  5  07:02  1  02:56  2  03:24  1  04:21  2  03:50  2  03:19  3  05:41  3  02:37  3  01:49  1  02:24  1  01:02  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mare Leis                  00:47:26 18:18:13   03:04  3  07:16  1  16:22  3  19:06  3  24:36  3  28:38  3  32:07  2  34:43  2  39:25  1  41:46  1  43:46  1  46:11  1  47:26  2 00:47:26
     5012 Ilves                                     03:04  3  04:12  1  09:06  5  02:44  1  05:30  3  04:02  1  03:29  1  02:36  1  04:42  1  02:21  2  02:00  2  02:25  2  01:15  3
                                                    00:44    -02:22     02:04    -00:12     02:06    -00:19    -00:21    -00:43    -00:59    -00:16     00:11     00:01     00:13   
  3. Kaie Kivila                00:54:50 17:52:02   03:24  5  07:40  2  14:58  1  18:17  1  23:59  2  28:31  2  33:24  3  37:09  3  46:02  3  48:48  3  51:15  3  53:43  3  54:50  3 00:54:50
     2737 Ilves                                     03:24  5  04:16  2  07:18  2  03:19  3  05:42  5  04:32  3  04:53  4  03:45  6  08:53  7  02:46  4  02:27  4  02:28  3  01:07  2
                                                    01:04    -02:18     00:16     00:23     02:18     00:11     01:03     00:26     03:12     00:09     00:38     00:04     00:05   
  4. Kersti Ploom               00:58:38 17:48:36   03:38  6  11:10  6  19:21  4  23:47  4  28:20  4  33:13  4  37:36  4  40:50  4  48:30  4  51:57  4  54:38  4  57:17  4  58:38  4 00:58:38
     3745 Tartu                                     03:38  6  07:32  6  08:11  3  04:26  6  04:33  2  04:53  4  04:23  3  03:14  2  07:40  5  03:27  6  02:41  6  02:39  4  01:21  5
                                                    01:18     00:58     01:09     01:30     01:09     00:32     00:33    -00:05     01:59     00:50     00:52     00:15     00:19   
  5. Maie Abram                 00:59:33 17:28:52   04:10  7  10:42  5  19:44  5  23:55  5  29:30  5  34:59  5  40:05  5  43:36  5  49:04  5  52:13  5  54:39  5  58:15  5  59:33  5 00:59:33
      146 Ilves                                     04:10  7  06:32  4  09:02  4  04:11  5  05:35  4  05:29  5  05:06  5  03:31  4  05:28  2  03:09  5  02:26  3  03:36  7  01:18  4
                                                    01:50    -00:02     02:00     01:15     02:11     01:08     01:16     00:12    -00:13     00:32     00:37     01:12     00:16   
  6. Maria Oper                 01:07:05 16:45:23   03:22  4  14:59  7  24:39  7  29:25  7  35:18  6  41:35  6  46:45  6  50:19  6  57:52  6  60:05  6  62:40  6  65:23  6  67:05  6 01:07:05
    10196 Võru                                      03:22  4  11:37  7  09:40  6  04:46  7  05:53  6  06:17  6  05:10  6  03:34  5  07:33  4  02:13  1  02:35  5  02:43  5  01:42  7
                                                    01:02     05:03     02:38     01:50     02:29     01:56     01:20     00:15     01:52    -00:24     00:46     00:19     00:40   
  7. Helle Mürk                 01:22:00 17:17:22   03:02  2  09:05  4  23:08  6  26:37  6  44:23  7  51:04  7  56:58  7  61:29  7  70:15  7  74:02  7  77:05  7  80:37  7  82:00  7 01:22:00
      740 Võru                                      03:02  2  06:03  3  14:03  7  03:29  4  17:46  7  06:41  7  05:54  7  04:31  7  08:46  6  03:47  7  03:03  7  03:32  6  01:23  6
                                                    00:42    -00:31     07:01     00:33     14:22     02:20     02:04     01:12     03:05     01:10     01:14     01:08     00:21   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:20     04:12     07:02     02:44     03:24     04:02     03:29     02:36     04:42     02:13     01:49     02:24     01:02   00:41:59

M65 Rada (5): 12 KP 3.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 58)   2.( 56)   3.( 54)   4.( 53)   5.( 51)   6.( 49)   7.( 48)   8.( 47)   9.( 39)  10.( 62)  11.( 61)  12.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Ats Virumäe                00:52:53 17:16:58   03:08  2  11:29  2  23:08  2  25:49  2  29:31  2  33:37  2  37:40  2  40:39  1  45:28  1  47:36  1  49:10  1  51:44  1  52:53  1 00:52:53
     3803 Võru                                      03:08  2  08:21  1  11:39  2  02:41  1  03:42  1  04:06  1  04:03  1  02:59  1  04:49  1  02:08  2  01:34  1  02:34  1  01:09  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Jüri Zimmermann            00:59:51 18:18:01   02:53  1  11:28  1  18:34  1  22:04  1  28:13  1  33:05  1  37:36  1  41:26  2  50:29  2  52:36  2  55:23  2  58:31  2  59:51  2 00:59:51
      127 Kape                                      02:53  1  08:35  2  07:06  1  03:30  3  06:09  3  04:52  2  04:31  2  03:50  2  09:03  3  02:07  1  02:47  2  03:08  2  01:20  2
                                                   -00:15     00:14    -04:33     00:49     02:27     00:46     00:28     00:51     04:14    -00:01     01:13     00:34     00:11   
  3. Sulev Piiri                01:31:01 17:23:24   03:49  3  19:20  3  39:36  3  42:26  3  47:45  3  53:16  3  65:22  3  72:23  3  79:44  3  83:14  3  86:15  3  89:39  3  91:01  3 01:31:01
     4445 Kobras                                    03:49  3  15:31  3  20:16  3  02:50  2  05:19  2  05:31  3  12:06  3  07:01  3  07:21  2  03:30  3  03:01  3  03:24  3  01:22  3
                                                    00:41     07:10     08:37     00:09     01:37     01:25     08:03     04:02     02:32     01:22     01:27     00:50     00:13   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:53     08:21     07:06     02:41     03:42     04:06     04:03     02:59     04:49     02:07     01:34     02:34     01:09   00:48:04

M70 Rada (5): 12 KP 3.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 58)   2.( 56)   3.( 54)   4.( 53)   5.( 51)   6.( 49)   7.( 48)   8.( 47)   9.( 39)  10.( 62)  11.( 61)  12.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Heino Mardiste             00:43:33 17:00:40   02:19  3  07:23  2  15:54  1  18:21  1  21:55  1  25:48  1  28:51  1  31:47  1  36:37  1  38:32  1  40:27  1  42:32  1  43:33  1 00:43:33
      676 Kape                                      02:19  3  05:04  3  08:31  1  02:27  3  03:34  2  03:53  2  03:03  3  02:56  3  04:50  2  01:55  1  01:55  2  02:05  2  01:01  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Rein Raid                  00:47:58 15:25:42   02:22  4  08:31  6  17:15  2  19:37  2  24:12  2  27:40  2  30:41  2  34:03  2  40:03  2  42:12  2  44:09  2  46:58  2  47:58  2 00:47:58
     4336 Kape                                      02:22  4  06:09  6  08:44  2  02:22  2  04:35  4  03:28  1  03:01  2  03:22  5  06:00  5  02:09  3  01:57  3  02:49  4  01:00  2
                                                    00:03     01:05     00:13    -00:05     01:01    -00:25    -00:02     00:26     01:10     00:14     00:02     00:44    -00:01   
  3. Rudolf Mürk                00:48:56 17:21:17   02:10  1  07:02  1  19:14  4  21:34  4  24:50  3  30:28  4  33:28  3  36:23  3  42:14  4  44:14  4  46:04  4  48:00  4  48:56  3 00:48:56
     1064 Võru                                      02:10  1  04:52  2  12:12  4  02:20  1  03:16  1  05:38  6  03:00  1  02:55  2  05:51  4  02:00  2  01:50  1  01:56  1  00:56  1
                                                   -00:09    -00:12     03:41    -00:07    -00:18     01:45    -00:03    -00:01     01:01     00:05    -00:05    -00:09    -00:05   
  4. Lembit Vassil              00:49:44 18:16:56   03:14  5  08:25  5  17:44  3  20:31  3  25:35  4  29:48  3  33:29  4  36:25  4  41:03  3  43:20  3  45:36  3  47:59  3  49:44  4 00:49:44
      460 Ilves                                     03:14  5  05:11  4  09:19  3  02:47  5  05:04  5  04:13  5  03:41  4  02:56  3  04:38  1  02:17  4  02:16  4  02:23  3  01:45  6
                                                    00:55     00:07     00:48     00:20     01:30     00:20     00:38     00:00    -00:12     00:22     00:21     00:18     00:44   
  5. Valter Ploom               01:03:55 17:38:35   03:33  6  08:11  4  26:40  5  29:12  5  33:37  5  37:43  5  42:47  5  48:01  5  53:16  5  57:05  5  59:41  5  62:38  5  63:55  5 01:03:55
     3746 SA Tartu VTHK                             03:33  6  04:38  1  18:29  5  02:32  4  04:25  3  04:06  4  05:04  6  05:14  6  05:15  3  03:49  6  02:36  6  02:57  5  01:17  5
                                                    01:14    -00:26     09:58     00:05     00:51     00:13     02:01     02:18     00:25     01:54     00:41     00:52     00:16   
  6. Martin Tõrra               01:09:58 18:59:14   02:13  2  07:48  3  31:46  6  34:42  6  41:47  6  45:45  6  49:59  6  52:39  6  59:34  6  62:42  6  65:07  6  68:52  6  69:58  6 01:09:58
      718 Kobras                                    02:13  2  05:35  5  23:58  6  02:56  6  07:05  6  03:58  3  04:14  5  02:40  1  06:55  6  03:08  5  02:25  5  03:45  6  01:06  4
                                                   -00:06     00:31     15:27     00:29     03:31     00:05     01:11    -00:16     02:05     01:13     00:30     01:40     00:05   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:10     04:38     08:31     02:20     03:16     03:28     03:00     02:40     04:38     01:55     01:50     01:56     00:56   00:41:18

M14 Rada (6): 12 KP 3.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 38)   4.( 44)   5.( 45)   6.( 46)   7.( 47)   8.( 48)   9.( 49)  10.( 62)  11.( 61)  12.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kaarel Hendrik Zernant     00:35:25 18:38:00   02:39  1  05:06  1  08:22  1  13:44  2  16:05  1  20:35  1  22:02  1  24:37  1  27:57  1  30:27  1  32:18  1  34:36  1  35:25  1 00:35:25
     5157 Ilves                                     02:39  1  02:27  1  03:16  2  05:22  5  02:21  1  04:30  1  01:27  1  02:35  1  03:20  2  02:30  1  01:51  2  02:18  1  00:49  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Erik Bleive                00:48:46 18:09:38   03:44  4  06:37  4  09:37  2  13:02  1  16:18  2  30:49  3  32:16  3  35:26  2  38:44  2  43:53  2  45:33  2  47:54  2  48:46  2 00:48:46
    11708 Kobras                                    03:44  4  02:53  2  03:00  1  03:25  1  03:16  2  14:31  3  01:27  1  03:10  4  03:18  1  05:09  5  01:40  1  02:21  2  00:52  2
                                                    01:05     00:26    -00:16    -01:57     00:55     10:01     00:00     00:35    -00:02     02:39    -00:11     00:03     00:03   
  3. Aaro Kristjuhan            00:52:45 17:42:01   04:26  5  09:35  5  14:47  5  19:53  5  23:57  5  29:57  2  32:08  2  36:17  3  41:32  3  45:10  3  48:02  3  51:17  3  52:45  3 00:52:45
     8520 MHG                                       04:26  5  05:09  5  05:12  5  05:06  4  04:04  3  06:00  2  02:11  3  04:09  5  05:15  3  03:38  2  02:52  5  03:15  5  01:28  5
                                                    01:47     02:42     01:56    -00:16     01:43     01:30     00:44     01:34     01:55     01:08     01:01     00:57     00:39   
  4. Sander Tomson              00:56:25 17:23:59   03:11  2  06:14  2  09:46  3  13:56  3  19:31  3  35:48  5  38:02  4  41:01  4  46:56  4  50:54  4  52:50  4  55:22  4  56:25  4 00:56:25
     7201 Kobras                                    03:11  2  03:03  3  03:32  4  04:10  2  05:35  5  16:17  5  02:14  4  02:59  2  05:55  4  03:58  4  01:56  3  02:32  3  01:03  4
                                                    00:32     00:36     00:16    -01:12     03:14     11:47     00:47     00:24     02:35     01:28     00:05     00:14     00:14   
  5. Martin Sults               00:56:58 17:24:02   03:12  3  06:24  3  09:54  4  14:04  4  19:35  4  35:35  4  38:02  4  41:03  5  47:00  5  50:57  5  53:23  5  55:58  5  56:58  5 00:56:58
    11713 Kobras                                    03:12  3  03:12  4  03:30  3  04:10  2  05:31  4  16:00  4  02:27  5  03:01  3  05:57  5  03:57  3  02:26  4  02:35  4  01:00  3
                                                    00:33     00:45     00:14    -01:12     03:10     11:30     01:00     00:26     02:37     01:27     00:35     00:17     00:11   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:39     02:27     03:00     03:25     02:21     04:30     01:27     02:35     03:18     02:30     01:40     02:18     00:49   00:32:59

M75 Rada (6): 12 KP 3.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 38)   4.( 44)   5.( 45)   6.( 46)   7.( 47)   8.( 48)   9.( 49)  10.( 62)  11.( 61)  12.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kalju Johanson             01:06:32 17:15:13   03:59  1  08:13  1  13:53  1  17:59  1  23:16  1  30:51  1  37:06  1  39:44  1  47:27  1  60:05  1  62:37  1  65:07  1  66:32  1 01:06:32
     2339 Kobras                                    03:59  1  04:14  1  05:40  1  04:06  1  05:17  1  07:35  1  06:15  1  02:38  1  07:43  1  12:38  1  02:32  1  02:30  1  01:25  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:59     04:14     05:40     04:06     05:17     07:35     06:15     02:38     07:43     12:38     02:32     02:30     01:25   01:06:32

VIPL Rada (6): 12 KP 3.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 38)   4.( 44)   5.( 45)   6.( 46)   7.( 47)   8.( 48)   9.( 49)  10.( 62)  11.( 61)  12.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Riho Laanoja               00:39:00 18:18:32   03:30  4  06:15  1  10:13  2  14:28  2  18:03  3  22:08  2  24:03  2  26:28  2  30:03  2  33:36  1  35:36  1  38:05  1  39:00  1 00:39:00
    16220 Põlva Politsei                            03:30  4  02:45  1  03:58  4  04:15  6  03:35  7  04:05  2  01:55  4  02:25  2  03:35  1  03:33 11  02:00  3  02:29  2  00:55  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Pille Vinne                00:41:03 15:39:10   03:07  1  07:49  6  10:44  3  14:50  4  17:41  2  21:16  1  23:03  1  25:15  1  28:51  1  35:16  2  37:04  2  39:59  2  41:03  2 00:41:03
    15052 Kobras                                    03:07  1  04:42 14  02:55  1  04:06  4  02:51  2  03:35  1  01:47  1  02:12  1  03:36  2  06:25 17  01:48  1  02:55  7  01:04  4
                                                   -00:23     01:57    -01:03    -00:09    -00:44    -00:30    -00:08    -00:13     00:01     02:52    -00:12     00:26     00:09   
  3. Janika Matto               00:45:44 17:21:14   04:10 10  08:21 10  13:26 10  17:59  9  22:02 10  26:37  5  28:31  5  31:41  5  37:11  5  39:59  4  42:05  3  44:45  4  45:44  3 00:45:44
    15073 Viluste                                   04:10 10  04:11  9  05:05 11  04:33 11  04:03 12  04:35  4  01:54  3  03:10  6  05:30 11  02:48  7  02:06  4  02:40  5  00:59  3
                                                    00:40     01:26     01:07     00:18     00:28     00:30    -00:01     00:45     01:55    -00:45     00:06     00:11     00:04   
  4. Igmar Matto                00:45:49 17:21:21   04:10 10  08:27 11  13:34 11  18:06 11  21:59  9  26:42  6  28:41  6  31:56  7  37:09  4  39:45  3  42:05  3  44:30  3  45:49  4 00:45:49
    14777 Viluste                                   04:10 10  04:17 10  05:07 12  04:32 10  03:53 11  04:43  5  01:59  5  03:15  7  05:13  9  02:36  4  02:20  7  02:25  1  01:19 13
                                                    00:40     01:32     01:09     00:17     00:18     00:38     00:04     00:50     01:38    -00:57     00:20    -00:04     00:24   
  5. Triin Sasi                 00:47:46 18:13:19   03:12  2  06:50  3  10:55  4  14:40  3  18:16  4  27:02  7  28:50  7  31:20  4  35:23  3  41:54  5  44:03  5  46:33  5  47:46  5 00:47:46
    11709 Vastse-Kuuste                             03:12  2  03:38  6  04:05  5  03:45  2  03:36  8  08:46 14  01:48  2  02:30  4  04:03  4  06:31 18  02:09  5  02:30  4  01:13 10
                                                   -00:18     00:53     00:07    -00:30     00:01     04:41    -00:07     00:05     00:28     02:58     00:09     00:01     00:18   
  6. Maire Raid                 00:49:25 15:31:39   04:07  8  07:55  7  12:05  6  16:20  6  19:50  6  24:24  3  26:52  3  30:12  3  39:44  6  42:20  6  44:50  6  48:03  6  49:25  6 00:49:25
      181 Tammed                                    04:07  8  03:48  7  04:10  7  04:15  6  03:30  4  04:34  3  02:28 14  03:20  8  09:32 18  02:36  4  02:30 10  03:13  9  01:22 15
                                                    00:37     01:03     00:12     00:00    -00:05     00:29     00:33     00:55     05:57    -00:57     00:30     00:44     00:27   
  7. Maria Meitsar              00:50:25 15:08:37   03:38  6  08:31 12  12:40  8  16:56  8  20:07  7  25:53  4  28:20  4  31:48  6  40:54  7  43:23  7  45:46  7  49:10  7  50:25  7 00:50:25
    17346 Saverna                                   03:38  6  04:53 16  04:09  6  04:16  8  03:11  3  05:46 10  02:27 13  03:28 11  09:06 15  02:29  3  02:23  9  03:24 12  01:15 11
                                                    00:08     02:08     00:11     00:01    -00:24     01:41     00:32     01:03     05:31    -01:04     00:23     00:55     00:20   
  8. Külliki Kiviste            00:52:56 18:40:46   04:37 15  08:55 15  14:54 13  20:05 13  23:44 13  32:00 11  34:08 10  37:28  9  42:03  9  46:18 10  49:05 10  51:49  8  52:56  8 00:52:56
     5714                                           04:37 15  04:18 11  05:59 14  05:11 14  03:39  9  08:16 13  02:08  7  03:20  8  04:35  5  04:15 15  02:47 14  02:44  6  01:07  6
                                                    01:07     01:33     02:01     00:56     00:04     04:11     00:13     00:55     01:00     00:42     00:47     00:15     00:12   
  9. Epp Säga                   00:53:00 16:33:50   04:08  9  08:12  8  12:50  9  18:44 12  22:56 12  28:13  8  32:35  8  36:39  8  41:57  8  45:17  8  48:12  8  51:50  9  53:00  9 00:53:00
    11786 Kobras                                    04:08  9  04:04  8  04:38  8  05:54 16  04:12 13  05:17  7  04:22 18  04:04 13  05:18 10  03:20 10  02:55 16  03:38 15  01:10  8
                                                    00:38     01:19     00:40     01:39     00:37     01:12     02:27     01:39     01:43    -00:13     00:55     01:09     00:15   
 10. Krista Kõlli               00:53:33 17:43:51   03:53  7  08:53 14  13:39 12  18:02 10  22:16 11  32:38 12  34:47 12  38:08 11  42:57 10  46:11  9  48:52  9  52:16 10  53:33 10 00:53:33
    15393 Võru                                      03:53  7  05:00 17  04:46  9  04:23  9  04:14 14  10:22 15  02:09  8  03:21 10  04:49  6  03:14  8  02:41 12  03:24 12  01:17 12
                                                    00:23     02:15     00:48     00:08     00:39     06:17     00:14     00:56     01:14    -00:19     00:41     00:55     00:22   
 11. Kersti Metsoja             00:53:46 17:27:46   04:15 13  07:33  5  12:32  7  16:39  7  20:09  8  31:33 10  34:20 11  37:28  9  43:13 11  46:31 11  49:13 11  52:26 11  53:46 11 00:53:46
    17033 Kobras                                    04:15 13  03:18  3  04:59 10  04:07  5  03:30  4  11:24 16  02:47 15  03:08  5  05:45 12  03:18  9  02:42 13  03:13  9  01:20 14
                                                    00:45     00:33     01:01    -00:08    -00:05     07:19     00:52     00:43     02:10    -00:15     00:42     00:44     00:25   
 12. Asta Zimmerman             00:54:19 18:11:10   05:11 16  09:46 16  15:19 14  20:31 14  25:44 14  30:55  9  33:17  9  38:50 12  44:00 12  46:44 12  49:31 12  52:49 12  54:19 12 00:54:19
     3017 OKH                                       05:11 16  04:35 13  05:33 13  05:12 15  05:13 17  05:11  6  02:22 12  05:33 14  05:10  8  02:44  6  02:47 14  03:18 11  01:30 16
                                                    01:41     01:50     01:35     00:57     01:38     01:06     00:27     03:08     01:35    -00:49     00:47     00:49     00:35   
 13. Monika Sulbi               00:57:58 18:05:34   04:16 14  08:45 13  21:12 18  24:50 15  29:44 15  36:14 13  38:20 13  44:00 14  49:52 14  52:07 13  54:18 13  56:47 13  57:58 13 00:57:58
    18288 Swedbank                                  04:16 14  04:29 12  12:27 18  03:38  1  04:54 15  06:30 11  02:06  6  05:40 15  05:52 13  02:15  2  02:11  6  02:29  2  01:11  9
                                                    00:46     01:44     08:29    -00:37     01:19     02:25     00:11     03:15     02:17    -01:18     00:11     00:00     00:16   
 14. Marje Zernant              01:01:36 18:36:01   03:34  5  08:19  9  19:45 15  28:03 18  31:50 17  37:23 16  39:43 15  42:08 13  49:05 13  55:29 15  57:25 14  60:31 14  61:36 14 01:01:36
     5271                                           03:34  5  04:45 15  11:26 17  08:18 18  03:47 10  05:33  8  02:20 10  02:25  2  06:57 14  06:24 16  01:56  2  03:06  8  01:05  5
                                                    00:04     02:00     07:28     04:03     00:12     01:28     00:25     00:00     03:22     02:51    -00:04     00:37     00:10   
 15. Vahur Virve                01:03:15 15:17:22   04:12 12  07:30  4  11:26  5  16:09  5  18:52  5  36:52 15  40:45 16  46:47 15  51:54 16  55:34 16  58:30 16  62:26 16  63:15 15 01:03:15
    17621 Tartu                                     04:12 12  03:18  3  03:56  3  04:43 12  02:43  1  18:00 17  03:53 17  06:02 17  05:07  7  03:40 12  02:56 17  03:56 16  00:49  1
                                                    00:42     00:33    -00:02     00:28    -00:52     13:55     01:58     03:37     01:32     00:07     00:56     01:27    -00:06   
 16. Reda Smitaite              01:03:46 18:09:30   06:57 18  10:29 17  20:36 16  25:37 16  30:48 16  36:23 14  38:44 14  47:29 16  51:05 15  55:05 14  57:42 15  62:12 15  63:46 16 01:03:46
    18261                                           06:57 18  03:32  5  10:07 16  05:01 13  05:11 16  05:35  9  02:21 11  08:45 18  03:36  2  04:00 14  02:37 11  04:30 18  01:34 17
                                                    03:27     00:47     06:09     00:46     01:36     01:30     00:26     06:20     00:01     00:27     00:37     02:01     00:39   
 17. Ergo Nõmmiste              01:13:37 17:27:12   05:49 17  12:24 18  20:47 17  27:58 17  34:30 18  42:12 17  45:12 17  51:01 17  60:16 17  63:56 17  67:27 17  71:40 17  73:37 17 01:13:37
      915 Kape                                      05:49 17  06:35 18  08:23 15  07:11 17  06:32 18  07:42 12  03:00 16  05:49 16  09:15 16  03:40 12  03:31 18  04:13 17  01:57 18
                                                    02:19     03:50     04:25     02:56     02:57     03:37     01:05     03:24     05:40     00:07     01:31     01:44     01:02   
 18. Tiina Möller               01:21:41 17:21:10   03:21  3  06:23  2  09:49  1  13:52  1  17:24  1  57:00 18  59:15 18  63:12 18  72:38 18  74:42 18  77:04 18  80:32 18  81:41 18 01:21:41
    11730 Ahja                                      03:21  3  03:02  2  03:26  2  04:03  3  03:32  6  39:36 18  02:15  9  03:57 12  09:26 17  02:04  1  02:22  8  03:28 14  01:09  7
                                                   -00:09     00:17    -00:32    -00:12    -00:03     35:31     00:20     01:32     05:51    -01:29     00:22     00:59     00:14   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:07     02:45     02:55     03:38     02:43     03:35     01:47     02:12     03:35     02:04     01:48     02:25     00:49   00:33:23

N14 Rada (6): 12 KP 3.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 38)   4.( 44)   5.( 45)   6.( 46)   7.( 47)   8.( 48)   9.( 49)  10.( 62)  11.( 61)  12.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Sigrit Säga                00:47:44 16:33:51   03:50  3  07:48  3  11:53  2  16:25  2  19:39  2  26:53  1  28:41  1  31:47  1  36:38  1  41:03  1  43:42  1  46:42  1  47:44  1 00:47:44
    11064 Kobras                                    03:50  3  03:58  2  04:05  1  04:32  3  03:14  3  07:14  1  01:48  1  03:06  2  04:51  2  04:25  2  02:39  3  03:00  2  01:02  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kati Iher                  00:50:46 15:23:22   03:23  1  07:32  2  11:48  1  16:11  1  19:16  1  28:50  2  31:22  2  34:32  2  40:45  2  43:44  2  46:09  2  49:44  2  50:46  2 00:50:46
     5690 Tartu Descartes'i Lütseum                 03:23  1  04:09  3  04:16  2  04:23  2  03:05  1  09:34  2  02:32  2  03:10  3  06:13  3  02:59  1  02:25  2  03:35  3  01:02  2
                                                   -00:27     00:11     00:11    -00:09    -00:09     02:20     00:44     00:04     01:22    -01:26    -00:14     00:35     00:00   
  3. Laura-Liis Kütt            00:56:07 15:50:53   03:34  2  05:55  1  13:56  3  17:02  3  20:12  3  31:40  3  34:35  3  37:25  3  42:11  3  50:57  3  52:34  3  55:06  3  56:07  3 00:56:07
    14779 Kobras                                    03:34  2  02:21  1  08:01  3  03:06  1  03:10  2  11:28  3  02:55  3  02:50  1  04:46  1  08:46  3  01:37  1  02:32  1  01:01  1
                                                   -00:16    -01:37     03:56    -01:26    -00:04     04:14     01:07    -00:16    -00:05     04:21    -01:02    -00:28    -00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:23     02:21     04:05     03:06     03:05     07:14     01:48     02:50     04:46     02:59     01:37     02:32     01:01   00:40:47

M12 Rada (7): 8 KP 2.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 44)   4.( 45)   5.( 47)   6.( 49)   7.( 39)   8.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Dainis Männiste            00:29:10 15:51:14   03:15  2  05:10  1  09:48  1  14:02  1  18:45  1  23:32  1  27:10  1  28:23  1  29:10  1 00:29:10
    16228 Kobras                                    03:15  2  01:55  1  04:38  1  04:14  2  04:43  2  04:47  2  03:38  2  01:13  1  00:47  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Karmo-Kris Reintamm        00:33:14 17:43:22   03:07  1  05:45  2  15:56  2  18:50  2  23:15  2  27:26  2  30:40  2  32:01  2  33:14  2 00:33:14
    17960 Sõmerpalu PK                              03:07  1  02:38  2  10:11  2  02:54  1  04:25  1  04:11  1  03:14  1  01:21  2  01:13  2
                                                   -00:08     00:43     05:33    -01:20    -00:18    -00:36    -00:24     00:08     00:26   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:07     01:55     04:38     02:54     04:25     04:11     03:14     01:13     00:47   00:26:24

N12 Rada (7): 8 KP 2.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 44)   4.( 45)   5.( 47)   6.( 49)   7.( 39)   8.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kelli Nurm                 00:25:00 17:22:03   02:47  1  06:30  1  10:00  1  12:39  1  16:40  1  20:46  1  22:54  1  24:03  1  25:00  1 00:25:00
    14843 Kobras                                    02:47  1  03:43  3  03:30  1  02:39  1  04:01  1  04:06  1  02:08  1  01:09  1  00:57  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Lorely Kõrvel              00:37:40 18:06:07   03:53  2  07:05  2  18:11  4  21:27  2  26:36  2  31:40  2  35:29  2  36:43  2  37:40  2 00:37:40
    16609 Kobras                                    03:53  2  03:12  2  11:06  4  03:16  2  05:09  2  05:04  2  03:49  2  01:14  2  00:57  1
                                                    01:06    -00:31     07:36     00:37     01:08     00:58     01:41     00:05     00:00   
  3. Agnes Säga                 00:44:17 16:33:05   05:29  4  08:35  3  16:07  2  22:03  3  29:53  3  36:19  3  40:25  3  42:52  3  44:17  3 00:44:17
    11065 Kobras                                    05:29  4  03:06  1  07:32  3  05:56  3  07:50  4  06:26  4  04:06  3  02:27  4  01:25  3
                                                    02:42    -00:37     04:02     03:17     03:49     02:20     01:58     01:18     00:28   
  4. Kristina Haug              00:46:09 17:46:53   05:02  3  10:16  4  17:26  3  24:02  4  30:48  4  36:48  4  42:22  4  44:38  4  46:09  4 00:46:09
     5043 Võru                                      05:02  3  05:14  4  07:10  2  06:36  4  06:46  3  06:00  3  05:34  4  02:16  3  01:31  4
                                                    02:15     01:31     03:40     03:57     02:45     01:54     03:26     01:07     00:34   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:47     03:06     03:30     02:39     04:01     04:06     02:08     01:09     00:57   00:24:23

M10 Rada (8): 6 KP 1.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 45)   2.( 63)   3.( 47)   4.( 49)   5.( 39)   6.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Mattias Maidla             00:24:43 17:19:36   05:06  1  08:21  1  11:32  1  15:40  1  22:22  1  23:44  1  24:43  1 00:24:43
    17356 Põlva Spordikool                          05:06  1  03:15  3  03:11  1  04:08  1  06:42  3  01:22  1  00:59  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Martin Erik Maripuu        00:25:12 17:19:24   05:24  2  08:37  2  11:48  2  16:00  2  22:32  2  24:01  2  25:12  2 00:25:12
    17669 Põlva Spordikool                          05:24  2  03:13  2  03:11  1  04:12  2  06:32  2  01:29  2  01:11  2
                                                    00:18    -00:02     00:00     00:04    -00:10     00:07     00:12   
  3. Kerten Matto               00:34:00 16:40:16   07:31  3  10:41  3  14:08  3  26:35  3  30:32  3  32:26  3  34:00  3 00:34:00
     1435 Kobras                                    07:31  3  03:10  1  03:27  3  12:27  4  03:57  1  01:54  3  01:34  3
                                                    02:25    -00:05     00:16     08:19    -02:45     00:32     00:35   
  4. Mart Pääsukene             00:57:58 17:36:36   09:31  4  15:54  4  22:16  4  31:03  4  50:26  4  55:16  4  57:58  4 00:57:58
    16711                                           09:31  4  06:23  4  06:22  4  08:47  3  19:23  4  04:50  4  02:42  4
                                                    04:25     03:08     03:11     04:39     12:41     03:28     01:43   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       05:06     03:10     03:11     04:08     03:57     01:22     00:59   00:21:53

M08 Rada (8): 6 KP 1.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 45)   2.( 63)   3.( 47)   4.( 49)   5.( 39)   6.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kaspar Karolin             00:19:43 16:38:53   04:19  1  06:41  1  09:38  1  13:47  1  17:09  1  18:35  1  19:43  1 00:19:43
    14470 Kiidjärve                                 04:19  1  02:22  1  02:57  3  04:09  1  03:22  1  01:26  1  01:08  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Emil Eensaar               00:24:41 18:05:09   05:10  2  07:39  2  10:25  2  15:37  2  21:40  2  23:34  2  24:41  2 00:24:41
    11300                                           05:10  2  02:29  2  02:46  2  05:12  3  06:03  2  01:54  3  01:07  1
                                                    00:51     00:07    -00:11     01:03     02:41     00:28    -00:01   
  3. Rasmus Eensaar             00:26:07 18:05:14   05:24  3  08:26  3  11:03  3  15:46  3  22:01  3  23:44  3  26:07  3 00:26:07
    11289                                           05:24  3  03:02  3  02:37  1  04:43  2  06:15  3  01:43  2  02:23  3
                                                    01:05     00:40    -00:20     00:34     02:53     00:17     01:15   
  4. Priit Pääsukene            00:57:57 17:36:47   09:32  4  15:59  4  22:27  4  31:04  4  49:47  4  54:31  4  57:57  4 00:57:57
    16710 SKYPE                                     09:32  4  06:27  4  06:28  4  08:37  4  18:43  6  04:44  5  03:26  4
                                                    05:13     04:05     03:31     04:28     15:21     03:18     02:18   
  5. Ants Liivamägi             01:04:59 17:58:08   14:32  6  22:31  5  31:34  5  42:09  5  57:57  6  61:07  6  64:59  5 01:04:59
    14168 Tartu                                     14:32  6  07:59  5  09:03  6  10:35  5  15:48  5  03:10  4  03:52  5
                                                    10:13     05:37     06:06     06:26     12:26     01:44     02:44   
  6. Peeter Liivamägi           01:06:02 17:58:31   14:27  5  23:13  6  31:55  6  42:38  6  56:01  5  60:57  5  66:02  6 01:06:02
    18212                                           14:27  5  08:46  6  08:42  5  10:43  6  13:23  4  04:56  6  05:05  6
                                                    10:08     06:24     05:45     06:34     10:01     03:30     03:57   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:19     02:22     02:37     04:09     03:22     01:26     01:07   00:19:22

N10 Rada (8): 6 KP 1.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 45)   2.( 63)   3.( 47)   4.( 49)   5.( 39)   6.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Johanna Laanoja            00:23:47 18:19:59   06:48  1  10:06  1  12:37  1  17:49  1  21:31  1  22:48  1  23:47  1 00:23:47
    14786 Põlva Spordikool                          06:48  1  03:18  2  02:31  1  05:12  2  03:42  1  01:17  1  00:59  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Anete Saar                 00:25:04 18:19:57   07:02  2  10:29  2  13:09  2  18:01  2  22:00  2  23:43  2  25:04  2 00:25:04
    17668 Põlva Spordikool                          07:02  2  03:27  3  02:40  2  04:52  1  03:59  2  01:43  2  01:21  2
                                                    00:14     00:09     00:09    -00:20     00:17     00:26     00:22   
  3. Ingrid Tõrra               00:35:29 18:57:20   12:13  3  14:38  3  20:22  3  27:24  3  32:04  3  34:00  3  35:29  3 00:35:29
    12695 TKiG                                      12:13  3  02:25  1  05:44  3  07:02  3  04:40  3  01:56  3  01:29  3
                                                    05:25    -00:53     03:13     01:50     00:58     00:39     00:30   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       06:48     02:25     02:31     04:52     03:42     01:17     00:59   00:22:34

N08 Rada (8): 6 KP 1.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 45)   2.( 63)   3.( 47)   4.( 49)   5.( 39)   6.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Gertrud Tõrra              00:36:18 18:57:32   12:27  1  16:13  1  20:24  1  27:54  1  32:18  1  34:28  1  36:18  1 00:36:18
    16219 Kobras                                    12:27  1  03:46  1  04:11  1  07:30  1  04:24  1  02:10  1  01:50  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       12:27     03:46     04:11     07:30     04:24     02:10     01:50   00:36:18

VABA ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus               
  1. Hans Teearu                02:15:22 16:57:51   03:39  13:59  16:47  21:41  31:09  34:12  40:48  44:50  47:36  49:44  54:03  58:18  69:56  73:01  75:42  82:20  89:07  91:29  94:56 109:43 115:08 117:56 123:44 128:58 130:42 132:54 134:18 135:22 02:15:22 26p
     5251                                           03:39  10:20  02:48  04:54  09:28  03:03  06:36  04:02  02:46  02:08  04:19  04:15  11:38  03:05  02:41  06:38  06:47  02:22  03:27  14:47  05:25  02:48  05:48  05:14  01:44  02:12  01:24  01:04
                                                    [31 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [32 ]  [38 ]  [40 ]  [42 ]  [37 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [43 ]  [46 ]  [48 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [60 ]  [59 ]  [61 ]  [62 ]  [39 ]  [97 ] Finish     =26
  2. Karl Teearu                02:15:24 16:57:48   03:40  13:59  16:47  21:36  30:58  34:10  40:25  44:43  47:46  49:44  53:56  58:14  69:50  72:54  75:39  82:12  89:02  91:27  94:54 109:37 115:06 117:51 122:58 128:08 130:24 132:49 134:17 135:24 02:15:24 26p
     2986 Otepää                                    03:40  10:19  02:48  04:49  09:22  03:12  06:15  04:18  03:03  01:58  04:12  04:18  11:36  03:04  02:45  06:33  06:50  02:25  03:27  14:43  05:29  02:45  05:07  05:10  02:16  02:25  01:28  01:07
                                                    [31 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [32 ]  [38 ]  [40 ]  [42 ]  [37 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [43 ]  [46 ]  [48 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [60 ]  [59 ]  [61 ]  [62 ]  [39 ]  [97 ] Finish     =26
  3. Meelis Merenäkk            01:01:46 16:08:12   02:36  07:46  09:19  10:51  14:56  18:11  20:49  23:19  25:06  26:13  28:45  38:42  39:46  44:09  47:46  50:12  54:38  56:39  58:03  59:21  61:03  61:46 01:01:46 20p
    10226                                           02:36  05:10  01:33  01:32  04:05  03:15  02:38  02:30  01:47  01:07  02:32  09:57  01:04  04:23  03:37  02:26  04:26  02:01  01:24  01:18  01:42  00:43
                                                    [32 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [38 ]  [43 ]  [40 ]  [42 ]  [37 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [49 ]  [39 ]  [62 ]  [61 ]  [97 ] Finish     =20
  4. Rivo Kenk                  01:06:59 17:55:50   02:50  08:22  10:03  11:57  16:40  20:31  24:57  26:29  27:46  30:12  41:19  42:40  46:21  50:22  52:48  56:06  60:50  62:14  63:50  65:46  66:59 01:06:59 20p
     2704 Kobras                                    02:50  05:32  01:41  01:54  04:43  03:51  04:26  01:32  01:17  02:26  11:07  01:21  03:41  04:01  02:26  03:18  04:44  01:24  01:36  01:56  01:13
                                                    [32 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [38 ]  [43 ]  [41 ]  [37 ]  [42 ]  [40 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [49 ]  [39 ]  [62 ]  [61 ]  [97 ] Finish     =20
  5. Andres Hummal              01:09:43 18:59:18   03:13  08:43  10:17  13:30  18:00  21:24  28:56  32:29  33:30  35:00  37:24  47:40  48:55  52:15  55:59  58:28  61:21  63:15  64:41  66:02  68:46  69:43 01:09:43 20p
     9466 KUNDA OK                                  03:13  05:30  01:34  03:13  04:30  03:24  07:32  03:33  01:01  01:30  02:24  10:16  01:15  03:20  03:44  02:29  02:53  01:54  01:26  01:21  02:44  00:57
                                                    [32 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [38 ]  [43 ]  [40 ]  [42 ]  [37 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [49 ]  [39 ]  [62 ]  [61 ]  [97 ] Finish     =20
  6. Jaak Jaagus                01:23:57 18:33:17   03:53  10:42  12:46  15:05  20:43  25:41  28:47  32:29  33:49  36:09  39:36  54:05  55:41  60:18  65:36  68:41  73:19  75:30  78:23  80:10  82:57  83:57 01:23:57 20p
     1217 Saku OK                                   03:53  06:49  02:04  02:19  05:38  04:58  03:06  03:42  01:20  02:20  03:27  14:29  01:36  04:37  05:18  03:05  04:38  02:11  02:53  01:47  02:47  01:00
                                                    [32 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [38 ]  [43 ]  [40 ]  [42 ]  [37 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [49 ]  [39 ]  [62 ]  [61 ]  [97 ] Finish     =20
  7. Taavi Pae                  01:27:59 18:48:24   04:12  11:09  13:06  16:04  21:59  29:35  33:11  35:06  37:47  41:37  44:51                                     56:48  58:12  63:20  68:24  71:34  76:27  80:29  82:08  83:59  86:52  78:03  87:59 01:27:59 20p
     7087                                           04:12  06:57  01:57  02:58  05:55  07:36  03:36  01:55  02:41  03:50  03:14                                                   05:08  05:04  03:10  04:53  04:02  01:39  01:51  02:53              
                                                    [32 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [38 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [37 ]  [42 ]  [40 ]  [43 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [37 ]  [42 ]  [40 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [49 ]  [39 ]  [62 ]  [61 ]  [97 ]  [59 ] Finish     =20
  8. Indrek Mahla               01:06:44 18:09:05   03:35  11:03  12:39  14:37  19:43  24:17  26:34  29:42  31:10  32:33  34:47  45:16  46:33  50:22  54:28  56:56  60:30  62:43  64:13  65:51  66:44 01:06:44 19p
     2661 Peko                                      03:35  07:28  01:36  01:58  05:06  04:34  02:17  03:08  01:28  01:23  02:14  10:29  01:17  03:49  04:06  02:28  03:34  02:13  01:30  01:38  00:53
                                                    [32 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [38 ]  [43 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [37 ]  [42 ]  [40 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [49 ]  [62 ]  [61 ]  [97 ] Finish     =19
  9. Ivar Aleksanderson         01:19:19 18:24:25   03:01  08:24  10:35  12:44  17:27  23:42  26:56  28:32  30:34  33:08  47:34  50:06  53:46  59:17  63:16  68:05  71:48  73:30  74:56  78:14  79:19 01:19:19 19p
     5492 TÜ                                        03:01  05:23  02:11  02:09  04:43  06:15  03:14  01:36  02:02  02:34  14:26  02:32  03:40  05:31  03:59  04:49  03:43  01:42  01:26  03:18  01:05
                                                    [32 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [38 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [37 ]  [42 ]  [40 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [49 ]  [39 ]  [62 ]  [61 ]  [97 ] Finish     =19
 10. Paavo Rõigas               00:40:29 15:34:47   02:34  05:15  06:01  08:40  11:13  12:53  13:59  16:25  17:44  19:30  21:58  27:15  29:08  31:05  34:14  36:17  39:21  40:29 00:40:29 17p
     1300 Peko                                      02:34  02:41  00:46  02:39  02:33  01:40  01:06  02:26  01:19  01:46  02:28  05:17  01:53  01:57  03:09  02:03  03:04  01:08
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [38 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [63 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]  [62 ]  [61 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]  [97 ] Finish     =17
 11. Taimar Tilgre              00:57:26 18:37:57   02:13  03:59  07:14  09:48  12:26  15:29  17:48  19:40  22:26  25:37  30:18  38:20  43:05  46:33  52:28  55:10  56:33  57:26 00:57:26 17p
    11712 Kobras                                    02:13  01:46  03:15  02:34  02:38  03:03  02:19  01:52  02:46  03:11  04:41  08:02  04:45  03:28  05:55  02:42  01:23  00:53
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [38 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [51 ]  [53 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [60 ]  [62 ]  [39 ]  [97 ] Finish     =17
 12. Jüri Ümarik                01:12:20 15:24:57   04:05  10:45  20:42  23:55  27:42  34:24  40:57  45:45  49:00  52:15  54:20  61:12  64:59  67:26  70:58  72:20 01:12:20 15p
      145                                           04:05  06:40  09:57  03:13  03:47  06:42  06:33  04:48  03:15  03:15  02:05  06:52  03:47  02:27  03:32  01:22
                                                    [58 ]  [56 ]  [54 ]  [53 ]  [52 ]  [51 ]  [49 ]  [48 ]  [47 ]  [63 ]  [45 ]  [39 ]  [62 ]  [61 ]  [97 ] Finish     =15
 13. Saima Värton               01:04:24 18:56:54   04:47  07:40  13:29  16:49  20:23  23:45  30:11  39:32  43:26  45:46  50:13  57:00  59:02  60:47  63:14  64:24 01:04:24 14p
      213 Kobras                                    04:47  02:53  05:49  03:20  03:34  03:22  06:26  09:21  03:54  02:20  04:27  06:47  02:02  01:45  02:27  01:10
                                                    [33 ]  [38 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [40 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]  [62 ]  [61 ]  [97 ] Finish     =14
 14. Ester Klaas                01:19:32 16:18:52   05:04  09:07  16:18  20:04  22:46  24:50  30:01  33:56  43:37  54:07  60:45  66:32  73:58  76:04  78:31  79:32 01:19:32 14p
     8608 Räpina                                    05:04  04:03  07:11  03:46  02:42  02:04  05:11  03:55  09:41  10:30  06:38  05:47  07:26  02:06  02:27  01:01
                                                    [33 ]  [38 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [37 ]  [42 ]  [40 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [46 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]  [62 ]  [61 ]  [97 ] Finish     =14
 15. Tarmo Zernant              01:05:47 17:57:02   03:21  09:53  11:40  14:34  19:51  25:15  28:52  32:15  33:34  35:00  36:22  38:01  41:37  53:45  55:24  65:47 01:05:47 12p
     5156 Ilves                                     03:21  06:32  01:47  02:54  05:17  05:24  03:37  03:23  01:19  01:26  01:22  01:39  03:36  12:08  01:39  10:23
                                                    [32 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [38 ]  [43 ]  [40 ]  [42 ]  [37 ]  [41 ]  [37 ]  [42 ]  [40 ]  [46 ]  [47 ] Finish     =12
 16. Mihhail Taivere            00:37:53 18:06:13   02:02  06:56  15:10  18:29  21:46  24:48  27:00  31:16  33:27  34:59  36:51  37:53 00:37:53 11p
     1677 Kape                                      02:02  04:54  08:14  03:19  03:17  03:02  02:12  04:16  02:11  01:32  01:52  01:02
                                                    [58 ]  [56 ]  [53 ]  [51 ]  [49 ]  [48 ]  [47 ]  [39 ]  [62 ]  [61 ]  [97 ] Finish     =11
 17. Emily Vinne                01:06:10 15:43:31   05:08  09:58  25:52  30:47  39:19  41:53  47:31  53:22  58:04  60:55  64:47  66:10 01:06:10 11p
    15058 Põlva Spordikool                          05:08  04:50  15:54  04:55  08:32  02:34  05:38  05:51  04:42  02:51  03:52  01:23
                                                    [31 ]  [33 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [62 ]  [61 ]  [97 ] Finish     =11
 18. Katrin Vinne               01:06:23 15:43:30   05:11  10:01  26:31  30:51  39:21  41:56  47:33  53:20  57:58  60:57  64:50  66:23 01:06:23 11p
    15060 Põlva                                     05:11  04:50  16:30  04:20  08:30  02:35  05:37  05:47  04:38  02:59  03:53  01:33
                                                    [31 ]  [33 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [62 ]  [61 ]  [97 ] Finish     =11
 19. Liivi Lõhmus               01:17:59 18:38:04   03:53  08:59  28:03  33:32  39:32  45:19  50:00  59:04  69:00  71:47  76:41  77:59 01:17:59 11p
    13620 Tartu                                     03:53  05:06  19:04  05:29  06:00  05:47  04:41  09:04  09:56  02:47  04:54  01:18
                                                    [58 ]  [56 ]  [53 ]  [51 ]  [49 ]  [48 ]  [47 ]  [39 ]  [62 ]  [61 ]  [97 ] Finish     =11
 20. Tiina Sedman               01:21:59 18:18:29   02:58  09:28  32:15  35:03  59:32  66:49  70:48  73:17  75:57  80:28  81:59 01:21:59 10p
    14815 TÜ                                        02:58  06:30  22:47  02:48  24:29  07:17  03:59  02:29  02:40  04:31  01:31
                                                    [58 ]  [60 ]  [63 ]  [45 ]  [47 ]  [49 ]  [39 ]  [62 ]  [61 ]  [97 ] Finish     =10
 21. Mihkel Mahla               00:34:19 18:00:05   07:46  11:51  14:33  20:14  24:28  27:12  29:56  33:23  34:19 00:34:19 8p
    13781 Karoliine lasteaed                        07:46  04:05  02:42  05:41  04:14  02:44  02:44  03:27  00:56
                                                    [45 ]  [63 ]  [47 ]  [49 ]  [62 ]  [39 ]  [61 ]  [97 ] Finish     =8
 22. Linda Puusalu              00:36:39 17:43:07   03:58  07:03  17:45  19:27  25:34  31:22  35:21  36:39 00:36:39 7p
     4305 Kobras                                    03:58  03:05  10:42  01:42  06:07  05:48  03:59  01:18
                                                    [32 ]  [38 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [62 ]  [60 ]  [97 ] Finish     =7
 23. Mehis Taevere              00:26:28 18:08:31   06:59  09:58  13:25  19:01  23:11  24:59  26:28 00:26:28 6p
     5241 Katoliku kool                             06:59  02:59  03:27  05:36  04:10  01:48  01:29
                                                    [45 ]  [63 ]  [47 ]  [49 ]  [39 ]  [97 ] Finish     =6
 24. Mari Iher                  00:56:27 15:33:21   19:00  26:45  26:59  33:09  33:19  41:55  49:43  53:40  56:27 00:56:27 6p
    15147                                           19:00  07:45  00:14  06:10  00:10  08:36  07:48  03:57  02:47
                                                    [45 ]  [63 ]  [63 ]  [47 ]  [47 ]  [49 ]  [39 ]  [97 ] Finish     =6
 25. Julius Raid                00:56:30 15:33:18   19:23  19:39  26:54  33:19  41:48  49:41  53:35  56:30 00:56:30 6p
        0                                           19:23  00:16  07:15  06:25  08:29  07:53  03:54  02:55
                                                    [45 ]  [45 ]  [63 ]  [47 ]  [49 ]  [39 ]  [97 ] Finish     =6
 26. Raul Pääsukene             00:57:57 17:36:47   09:32  09:42  15:59  22:27  31:04  49:47  54:31  55:03  57:57 00:57:57 6p
    16712                                           09:32  00:10  06:17  06:28  08:37  18:43  04:44  00:32  02:54
                                                    [45 ]  [45 ]  [63 ]  [47 ]  [49 ]  [39 ]  [97 ]  [97 ] Finish     =6
 27. Julia Polikarpus           01:06:02 17:58:31   14:27  23:13  31:55  42:38  56:01  60:57  66:02 01:06:02 6p
     7653 Tartu Ülikool                             14:27  08:46  08:42  10:43  13:23  04:56  05:05
                                                    [45 ]  [63 ]  [47 ]  [49 ]  [39 ]  [97 ] Finish     =6
 28. Aarne Säga                 00:30:54 16:33:26   10:00  12:24  15:24  22:08  29:41  30:54 00:30:54 5p
    13542 Kobras                                    10:00  02:24  03:00  06:44  07:33  01:13
                                                    [45 ]  [63 ]  [47 ]  [49 ]  [97 ] Finish     =5
 28. Kristiina Valk             00:30:54 16:33:26   10:00  12:24  15:24  22:08  29:41  30:54 00:30:54 5p
    17814                                           10:00  02:24  03:00  06:44  07:33  01:13
                                                    [45 ]  [63 ]  [47 ]  [49 ]  [97 ] Finish     =5
 30. Jelena Dzalalova           00:38:43 16:43:41   09:12  13:36  18:56  31:26  35:46  38:43 00:38:43 5p
    18629                                           09:12  04:24  05:20  12:30  04:20  02:57
                                                    [45 ]  [63 ]  [47 ]  [39 ]  [97 ] Finish     =5
 31. Villu Damon Pentsa         00:20:05 16:16:50   07:46  13:57  18:50  20:05 00:20:05 3p
    16225 Põlva Spordikool                          07:46  06:11  04:53  01:15
                                                    [63 ]  [49 ]  [97 ] Finish     =3
 32. Egle Sander                00:28:50 18:02:06   09:05  19:14  26:12  28:50 00:28:50 3p
    11062 Tartu Veeriku Kool                        09:05  10:09  06:58  02:38
                                                    [63 ]  [49 ]  [97 ] Finish     =3
 33. Maie Möller                00:10:29 15:12:35   03:41  10:29 00:10:29 1p
    10729 Kobras                                    03:41  06:48
                                                    [97 ] Finish     =1
#1 Rada (M21E): 25 KP 8.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 34)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 32)   5.( 38)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 37)   9.( 42)  10.( 40)  11.( 43)  12.( 46)  13.( 50)  14.( 51)  15.( 52)  16.( 53)  17.( 54)  18.( 57)  19.( 58)  20.( 60)  21.( 59)  22.( 61)  23.( 62)  24.( 39)  25.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Rain Eensaar               01:03:57 18:40:22   06:24  6  07:41  5  09:17  4  13:36  3  15:28  3  19:39  1  22:17  3  23:24  3  24:25  3  26:06  3  27:56  1  34:49  1  38:29  1  41:40  1  43:34  1  44:53  1  46:16  1  51:43  1  54:58  1  56:25  1  57:48  1  59:50  1  61:16  1  62:18  1  63:12  1  63:57  1 01:03:57
     1144 EKJ SK                                    06:24  6  01:17  1  01:36  7  04:19  2  01:52  1  04:11  1  02:38  6  01:07  3  01:01  2  01:41  3  01:50  1  06:53  2  03:40  2  03:11  2  01:54  2  01:19  1  01:23  1  05:27  1  03:15  7  01:27  1  01:23  1  02:02  1  01:26  7  01:02  1  00:54  3  00:45  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mattias Rennel             01:13:20 18:49:16   05:47  2  07:09  2  09:17  4  13:36  3  15:28  3  19:55  3  22:06  2  23:08  2  24:05  2  25:38  1  27:58  2  39:50  4  43:20  4  46:31  3  48:22  3  49:58  3  51:22  3  59:44  3  62:53  3  64:27  3  66:20  2  69:00  3  70:16  3  71:24  2  72:22  2  73:20  2 01:13:20
     3928 Harju KEK                                 05:47  2  01:22  3  02:08  9  04:19  2  01:52  1  04:27  3  02:11  1  01:02  2  00:57  1  01:33  1  02:20  5  11:52 10  03:30  1  03:11  2  01:51  1  01:36  7  01:24  2  08:22 10  03:09  6  01:34  3  01:53  5  02:40 10  01:16  4  01:08  2  00:58  6  00:58  9
                                                   -00:37     00:05     00:32     00:00     00:00     00:16    -00:27    -00:05    -00:04    -00:08     00:30     04:59    -00:10     00:00    -00:03     00:17     00:01     02:55    -00:06     00:07     00:30     00:38    -00:10     00:06     00:04     00:13   
  3. Arti Albert                01:13:36 18:32:12   06:58  9  08:42  8  10:50  9  15:29  8  17:59  8  22:25  7  25:10  7  26:35  7  27:38  6  29:56  6  31:53  5  40:46  5  45:03  5  48:36  5  50:45  5  52:18  5  53:55  5  60:44  4  63:23  4  64:52  4  66:27  3  68:52  2  70:15  2  71:33  3  72:37  3  73:36  3 01:13:36
     2524 Kobras                                    06:58  9  01:44  9  02:08  9  04:39  7  02:30 11  04:26  2  02:45  9  01:25  6  01:03  4  02:18  8  01:57  2  08:53  6  04:17  8  03:33  5  02:09  4  01:33  6  01:37  5  06:49  3  02:39  1  01:29  2  01:35  2  02:25  6  01:23  6  01:18  6  01:04  8  00:59 11
                                                    00:34     00:27     00:32     00:20     00:38     00:15     00:07     00:18     00:02     00:37     00:07     02:00     00:37     00:22     00:15     00:14     00:14     01:22    -00:36     00:02     00:12     00:23    -00:03     00:16     00:10     00:14   
  4. Kaur Kase                  01:14:59 18:49:18   05:39  1  07:02  1  09:11  3  13:20  2  15:12  2  19:46  2  22:01  1  22:58  1  24:00  1  25:38  1  28:03  3  35:47  2  39:42  2  42:39  2  45:39  2  47:00  2  49:45  2  57:56  2  61:03  2  63:12  2  67:55  4  70:53  4  72:21  4  73:31  4  74:18  4  74:59  4 01:14:59
     4191 Võru                                      05:39  1  01:23  4  02:09 11  04:09  1  01:52  1  04:34  4  02:15  2  00:57  1  01:02  3  01:38  2  02:25  7  07:44  4  03:55  4  02:57  1  03:00 12  01:21  2  02:45 12  08:11  8  03:07  5  02:09 10  04:43 12  02:58 12  01:28  8  01:10  3  00:47  1  00:41  1
                                                   -00:45     00:06     00:33    -00:10     00:00     00:23    -00:23    -00:10     00:01    -00:03     00:35     00:51     00:15    -00:14     01:06     00:02     01:22     02:44    -00:08     00:42     03:20     00:56     00:02     00:08    -00:07    -00:04   
  5. Ain Fjodorov               01:15:35 17:13:28   06:19  5  07:58  6  09:20  6  13:48  5  15:42  5  20:50  4  23:12  4  24:36  4  25:49  4  27:51  4  29:54  4  42:06  6  45:57  6  49:27  6  51:37  6  53:16  6  54:48  6  61:49  6  64:41  6  66:22  6  68:51  5  71:11  5  72:26  5  73:45  5  74:41  5  75:35  5 01:15:35
     6403 Otepää                                    06:19  5  01:39  7  01:22  1  04:28  5  01:54  4  05:08  8  02:22  3  01:24  5  01:13  8  02:02  4  02:03  3  12:12 11  03:51  3  03:30  4  02:10  5  01:39  8  01:32  3  07:01  4  02:52  3  01:41  4  02:29  9  02:20  3  01:15  3  01:19  7  00:56  4  00:54  8
                                                   -00:05     00:22    -00:14     00:09     00:02     00:57    -00:16     00:17     00:12     00:21     00:13     05:19     00:11     00:19     00:16     00:20     00:09     01:34    -00:23     00:14     01:06     00:18    -00:11     00:17     00:02     00:09   
  6. Väino Ellamik              01:15:37 15:34:54   06:01  4  07:20  3  08:52  1  13:12  1  15:10  1  21:23  5  23:53  5  25:23  5  26:29  5  28:47  5  32:12  6  38:56  3  43:16  3  47:06  4  49:39  4  51:30  4  53:29  4  61:02  5  64:19  5  66:13  5  69:09  6  71:32  6  72:46  6  74:02  6  74:51  6  75:37  6 01:15:37
    10219 Suusahullud                               06:01  4  01:19  2  01:32  5  04:20  4  01:58  5  06:13 11  02:30  5  01:30  8  01:06  5  02:18  8  03:25 13  06:44  1  04:20  9  03:50  7  02:33  9  01:51  9  01:59  9  07:33  6  03:17  8  01:54  9  02:56 11  02:23  4  01:14  2  01:16  5  00:49  2  00:46  4
                                                   -00:23     00:02    -00:04     00:01     00:06     02:02    -00:08     00:23     00:05     00:37     01:35    -00:09     00:40     00:39     00:39     00:32     00:36     02:06     00:02     00:27     01:33     00:21    -00:12     00:14    -00:05     00:01   
  7. Raido Mitt                 01:17:08 17:40:55   07:29 10  09:00 10  10:22  7  15:54 10  18:06 10  22:53  9  25:15  8  26:25  6  27:59  7  30:29  8  32:43  7  42:36  8  46:40  8  50:45  9  52:49  8  54:10  7  55:42  7  63:56  7  66:58  7  68:42  7  70:30  7  72:38  7  73:50  7  75:12  7  76:16  7  77:08  7 01:17:08
     1493 Kobras                                    07:29 10  01:31  5  01:22  1  05:32 11  02:12  8  04:47  7  02:22  3  01:10  4  01:34 11  02:30 10  02:14  4  09:53  7  04:04  6  04:05  9  02:04  3  01:21  2  01:32  3  08:14  9  03:02  4  01:44  5  01:48  3  02:08  2  01:12  1  01:22  8  01:04  8  00:52  7
                                                    01:05     00:14    -00:14     01:13     00:20     00:36    -00:16     00:03     00:33     00:49     00:24     03:00     00:24     00:54     00:10     00:02     00:09     02:47    -00:13     00:17     00:25     00:06    -00:14     00:20     00:10     00:07   
  8. Martti Mikk                01:19:37 17:25:03   06:37  7  08:17  7  10:53 10  15:48  9  18:05  9  22:47  8  25:29  9  26:57  8  28:15  8  30:26  7  32:47  8  42:56  9  47:01  9  50:44  8  53:12  9  55:06  9  56:50  8  64:05  8  67:43  8  69:34  8  71:51  8  74:30  8  75:52  8  77:23  8  78:30  8  79:37  8 01:19:37
     9598 seiklusporr                               06:37  7  01:40  8  02:36 13  04:55  8  02:17 10  04:42  6  02:42  7  01:28  7  01:18  9  02:11  6  02:21  6  10:09  8  04:05  7  03:43  6  02:28  7  01:54 11  01:44  7  07:15  5  03:38 11  01:51  8  02:17  7  02:39  9  01:22  5  01:31 10  01:07 10  01:07 13
                                                    00:13     00:23     01:00     00:36     00:25     00:31     00:04     00:21     00:17     00:30     00:31     03:16     00:25     00:32     00:34     00:35     00:21     01:48     00:23     00:24     00:54     00:37    -00:04     00:29     00:13     00:22   
  9. Alar Kume                  01:20:44 17:12:19   06:47  8  08:55  9  10:23  8  14:56  6  16:59  6  23:17 10  27:44 10  29:18 10  30:26 10  32:41 10  35:54 10  44:42 10  49:11 10  53:17 10  56:16 10  57:41 10  59:21 10  65:55  9  68:39  9  70:23  9  72:28  9  74:56  9  77:01  9  78:55  9  80:02  9  80:44  9 01:20:44
     7521 Võru                                      06:47  8  02:08 11  01:28  3  04:33  6  02:03  6  06:18 12  04:27 12  01:34  9  01:08  6  02:15  7  03:13 11  08:48  5  04:29 11  04:06 10  02:59 11  01:25  5  01:40  6  06:34  2  02:44  2  01:44  5  02:05  6  02:28  7  02:05 12  01:54 11  01:07 10  00:42  2
                                                    00:23     00:51    -00:08     00:14     00:11     02:07     01:49     00:27     00:07     00:34     01:23     01:55     00:49     00:55     01:05     00:06     00:17     01:07    -00:31     00:17     00:42     00:26     00:39     00:52     00:13    -00:03   
 10. Ott Rakkaselg              01:21:48 18:52:00   05:54  3  07:29  4  09:00  2  15:04  7  17:14  7  21:49  6  24:33  6  28:38  9  29:49  9  31:52  9  35:10  9  42:26  7  46:29  7  50:29  7  52:46  7  54:10  7  58:30  9  66:30 10  69:53 10  71:39 10  74:27 10  77:20 10  78:48 10  80:01 10  80:58 10  81:48 10 01:21:48
     1920 HOK                                       05:54  3  01:35  6  01:31  4  06:04 13  02:10  7  04:35  5  02:44  8  04:05 12  01:11  7  02:03  5  03:18 12  07:16  3  04:03  5  04:00  8  02:17  6  01:24  4  04:20 13  08:00  7  03:23  9  01:46  7  02:48 10  02:53 11  01:28  8  01:13  4  00:57  5  00:50  5
                                                   -00:30     00:18    -00:05     01:45     00:18     00:24     00:06     02:58     00:10     00:22     01:28     00:23     00:23     00:49     00:23     00:05     02:57     02:33     00:08     00:19     01:25     00:51     00:02     00:11     00:03     00:05   
 11. Indrek Karolin             01:39:01 16:40:51   10:46 12  13:33 12  15:07 12  20:23 12  22:57 12  28:16 11  31:05 11  34:12 11  35:49 11  39:14 11  42:14 11  53:00 11  57:57 11  64:28 11  67:18 11  69:12 11  71:23 11  80:19 11  84:42 11  87:18 11  89:38 11  92:43 11  94:12 11  96:43 11  98:11 11  99:01 11 01:39:01
     9927 Kiidjärve                                 10:46 12  02:47 13  01:34  6  05:16  9  02:34 12  05:19 10  02:49 10  03:07 11  01:37 12  03:25 12  03:00  9  10:46  9  04:57 12  06:31 12  02:50 10  01:54 11  02:11 10  08:56 12  04:23 12  02:36 12  02:20  8  03:05 13  01:29 10  02:31 13  01:28 12  00:50  5
                                                    04:22     01:30    -00:02     00:57     00:42     01:08     00:11     02:00     00:36     01:44     01:10     03:53     01:17     03:20     00:56     00:35     00:48     03:29     01:08     01:09     00:57     01:03     00:03     01:29     00:34     00:05   
 12. Lauri Juhan Liivamägi      01:40:15 18:03:32   08:22 11  10:09 11  12:25 11  18:11 11  20:25 11  31:53 12  34:52 12  36:30 12  37:50 12  40:33 12  43:28 12  57:22 12  61:47 12  66:30 12  69:02 12  71:42 12  73:32 12  82:01 12  85:33 12  87:47 12  92:57 12  95:27 12  96:57 12  98:19 12  99:17 12 100:15 12 01:40:15
     7196 Tartu                                     08:22 11  01:47 10  02:16 12  05:46 12  02:14  9  11:28 13  02:59 11  01:38 10  01:20 10  02:43 11  02:55  8  13:54 12  04:25 10  04:43 11  02:32  8  02:40 13  01:50  8  08:29 11  03:32 10  02:14 11  05:10 13  02:30  8  01:30 11  01:22  8  00:58  6  00:58  9
                                                    01:58     00:30     00:40     01:27     00:22     07:17     00:21     00:31     00:19     01:02     01:05     07:01     00:45     01:32     00:38     01:21     00:27     03:02     00:17     00:47     03:47     00:28     00:04     00:20     00:04     00:13   
 13. Henn Antson                02:25:06 16:36:28   15:17 13  17:53 13  19:41 13  24:57 13  27:36 13  32:52 13  37:49 13            44:25 13  48:27 13  51:30 13  71:56 13  77:18 13  88:52 13  92:16 13  94:07 13  96:43 13 120:56 13 125:20 13 133:13 13 135:04 13 137:27 13 139:42 13 142:07 13 144:00 13 145:06 13 02:25:06
     5042 Võru                                      15:17 13  02:36 12  01:48  8  05:16  9  02:39 13  05:16  9  04:57 13                                03:03 10  20:26 13  05:22 13  11:34 13  03:24 13  01:51  9  02:36 11  24:13 13  04:24 13  07:53 13  01:51  4  02:23  4  02:15 13  02:25 12  01:53 13  01:06 12
                                                    08:53     01:19     00:12     00:57     00:47     01:05     02:19                                   01:13     13:33     01:42     08:23     01:30     00:32     01:13     18:46     01:09     06:26     00:28     00:21     00:49     01:23     00:59     00:21   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       05:39     01:17     01:22     04:09     01:52     04:11     02:11     00:57     00:57     01:33     01:50     06:44     03:30     02:57     01:51     01:19     01:23     05:27     02:39     01:27     01:23     02:02     01:12     01:02     00:47     00:41   01:00:22

#2 Rada (M18,M21A,M35,M40,M45,N21E): 21 KP 7.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 36)   3.( 35)   4.( 34)   5.( 38)   6.( 43)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)   9.( 37)  10.( 42)  11.( 40)  12.( 46)  13.( 47)  14.( 50)  15.( 51)  16.( 52)  17.( 49)  18.( 39)  19.( 62)  20.( 61)  21.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Mart Külvik                01:02:37 18:46:20   02:51  9  08:40  6  09:52  5  12:20  6  16:33  4  19:33  2  22:09  3  24:45  2  25:58  1  27:08  1  29:07  1  39:23  1  40:48  1  43:46  1  48:02  1  51:25  1  54:28  1  57:22  1  58:44  1  59:52  1  61:40  1  62:37  1 01:02:37
     6770 Obinitsa                                  02:51  9  05:49  6  01:12  1  02:28 15  04:13  2  03:00  1  02:36 15  02:36  2  01:13  2  01:10  4  01:59  4  10:16  1  01:25 19  02:58  1  04:16  9  03:23 27  03:03  1  02:54 21  01:22  6  01:08  1  01:48 17  00:57 15
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Erik Saarts                01:05:54 18:26:50   02:55 10  10:38 21  12:00 16  13:32 11  17:50  9  21:20  8  23:29  6  26:13  5  27:26  4  28:40  4  30:36  4  43:20  5  44:33  5  48:01  4  52:28  4  55:30  5  58:44  4  60:36  2  62:04  2  63:28  2  64:58  2  65:54  2 01:05:54
     5813 Võru                                      02:55 10  07:43 21  01:22  2  01:32  2  04:18  4  03:30  3  02:09  3  02:44  4  01:13  2  01:14 10  01:56  2  12:44 17  01:13  6  03:28  5  04:27 13  03:02 25  03:14  6  01:52  7  01:28 14  01:24 10  01:30  8  00:56 14
                                                    00:04     01:54     00:10    -00:56     00:05     00:30    -00:27     00:08     00:00     00:04    -00:03     02:28    -00:12     00:30     00:11    -00:21     00:11    -01:02     00:06     00:16    -00:18    -00:01   
  3. Allar Padari               01:07:41 18:51:59   02:42  4  07:42  2  09:06  2  11:53  3  17:01  6  20:53  5  23:07  4  26:01  4  27:48  6  29:15  6  31:25  6  42:13  3  43:46  2  47:07  2  50:45  2  52:49  2  55:58  2  62:29  4  63:54  3  65:14  3  66:58  3  67:41  3 01:07:41
     5730 HOK                                       02:42  4  05:00  3  01:24  3  02:47 19  05:08 17  03:52  9  02:14  4  02:54  7  01:47 15  01:27 16  02:10  8  10:48  3  01:33 23  03:21  2  03:38  2  02:04  2  03:09  4  06:31 31  01:25  9  01:20  7  01:44 13  00:43  2
                                                   -00:09    -00:49     00:12     00:19     00:55     00:52    -00:22     00:18     00:34     00:17     00:11     00:32     00:08     00:23    -00:38    -01:19     00:06     03:37     00:03     00:12    -00:04    -00:14   
  4. Kaljo Julge                01:08:08 17:35:21   02:49  7  10:13 19  11:41 14  13:29 10  17:44  8  21:14  7  23:17  5  26:23  6  27:42  5  29:01  5  31:09  5  46:00  7  47:09  7  50:41  7  55:38  8  58:16  8  61:24  8  63:19  6  64:35  5  65:53  4  67:18  4  68:08  4 01:08:08
     1310 Kape                                      02:49  7  07:24 19  01:28  8  01:48  5  04:15  3  03:30  3  02:03  1  03:06 14  01:19  4  01:19 12  02:08  7  14:51 24  01:09  1  03:32  6  04:57 20  02:38 17  03:08  3  01:55  9  01:16  4  01:18  5  01:25  2  00:50  6
                                                   -00:02     01:35     00:16    -00:40     00:02     00:30    -00:33     00:30     00:06     00:09     00:09     04:35    -00:16     00:34     00:41    -00:45     00:05    -00:59    -00:06     00:10    -00:23    -00:07   
  5. Mirja Virve                01:09:06 15:28:27   02:40  3  08:42  7  10:12  6  11:48  2  16:12  2  19:52  3  22:07  2  25:45  3  26:54  3  28:07  3  30:05  3  41:45  2  44:08  3  48:20  5  52:50  5  55:07  4  59:16  5  61:04  3  64:27  4  66:05  5  68:11  5  69:06  5 01:09:06
     2678 Kobras                                    02:40  3  06:02  9  01:30 12  01:36  3  04:24  6  03:40  8  02:15  6  03:38 27  01:09  1  01:13  9  01:58  3  11:40 11  02:23 31  04:12 22  04:30 15  02:17  6  04:09 22  01:48  2  03:23 32  01:38 23  02:06 24  00:55 12
                                                   -00:11     00:13     00:18    -00:52     00:11     00:40    -00:21     01:02    -00:04     00:03    -00:01     01:24     00:58     01:14     00:14    -01:06     01:06    -01:06     02:01     00:30     00:18    -00:02   
  6. Kristjan Leiger            01:09:08 18:28:16   03:06 14  09:04  8  10:40  8  12:42  7  17:42  7  21:39  9  24:10  7  27:09  8  29:08  9  30:42  9  33:00  9  44:20  6  45:38  6  49:29  6  54:08  6  56:31  6  60:30  6  62:45  5  64:42  6  66:18  6  68:18  6  69:08  6 01:09:08
     4437 Kape                                      03:06 14  05:58  7  01:36 17  02:02 10  05:00 15  03:57 12  02:31 11  02:59 10  01:59 20  01:34 23  02:18 13  11:20  7  01:18 10  03:51 10  04:39 18  02:23  9  03:59 18  02:15 15  01:57 28  01:36 20  02:00 22  00:50  6
                                                    00:15     00:09     00:24    -00:26     00:47     00:57    -00:05     00:23     00:46     00:24     00:19     01:04    -00:07     00:53     00:23    -01:00     00:56    -00:39     00:35     00:28     00:12    -00:07   
  7. Raul Kangur                01:09:12 18:12:38   02:42  4  09:47 12  11:14 11  14:20 12  18:51 12  22:23 10  24:30  9  27:40  9  29:02  8  30:07  8  32:46  8  47:38  9  48:48  9  52:11  9  56:02  9  58:17  9  61:30  9  64:07  7  65:20  7  66:41  7  68:20  7  69:12  7 01:09:12
     1938 SOK                                       02:42  4  07:05 18  01:27  6  03:06 21  04:31  7  03:32  5  02:07  2  03:10 16  01:22  5  01:05  2  02:39 22  14:52 25  01:10  2  03:23  3  03:51  4  02:15  5  03:13  5  02:37 20  01:13  2  01:21  8  01:39 10  00:52 11
                                                   -00:09     01:16     00:15     00:38     00:18     00:32    -00:29     00:34     00:09    -00:05     00:40     04:36    -00:15     00:25    -00:25    -01:08     00:10    -00:17    -00:09     00:13    -00:09    -00:05   
  8. Ahti Bleive                01:09:22 18:15:21   02:24  1  06:58  1  08:23  1  10:10  1  14:22  1  17:30  1  19:50  1  23:54  1  26:45  2  27:36  2  29:53  2  46:27  8  47:37  8  51:10  8  54:47  7  56:56  7  60:57  7  64:19  8  65:53  8  67:04  8  68:32  8  69:22  8 01:09:22
     7202 Kobras                                    02:24  1  04:34  1  01:25  4  01:47  4  04:12  1  03:08  2  02:20  9  04:04 29  02:51 29  00:51  1  02:17 12  16:34 28  01:10  2  03:33  7  03:37  1  02:09  4  04:01 19  03:22 23  01:34 17  01:11  2  01:28  7  00:50  6
                                                   -00:27    -01:15     00:13    -00:41    -00:01     00:08    -00:16     01:28     01:38    -00:19     00:18     06:18    -00:15     00:35    -00:39    -01:14     00:58     00:28     00:12     00:03    -00:20    -00:07   
  9. Kaupo Järve                01:09:42 17:27:24   03:09 16  09:08  9  10:44  9  12:12  5  16:32  3  20:35  4  24:22  8  26:53  7  28:36  7  29:44  7  32:28  7  42:57  4  44:08  3  47:33  3  51:23  3  53:23  3  56:49  3  64:19  8  66:14  9  67:27  9  68:54  9  69:42  9 01:09:42
    15431 LSF PT                                    03:09 16  05:59  8  01:36 17  01:28  1  04:20  5  04:03 15  03:47 27  02:31  1  01:43 13  01:08  3  02:44 24  10:29  2  01:11  4  03:25  4  03:50  3  02:00  1  03:26 10  07:30 33  01:55 27  01:13  3  01:27  5  00:48  5
                                                    00:18     00:10     00:24    -01:00     00:07     01:03     01:11    -00:05     00:30    -00:02     00:45     00:13    -00:14     00:27    -00:26    -01:23     00:23     04:36     00:33     00:05    -00:21    -00:09   
 10. Magnar Alev                01:12:21 17:13:19   03:02 13  09:45 11  12:21 20  14:21 13  19:22 13  23:35 12  27:58 17  31:07 16  32:40 12  34:07 12  36:47 14  49:29 16  50:53 16  54:52 16  59:02 16  61:33 14  64:40 12  66:58 12  68:23 12  69:52 12  71:18 10  72:21 10 01:12:21
     1625 Pühajärve                                 03:02 13  06:43 13  02:36 30  02:00  8  05:01 16  04:13 19  04:23 28  03:09 15  01:33  8  01:27 16  02:40 23  12:42 16  01:24 17  03:59 16  04:10  7  02:31 12  03:07  2  02:18 16  01:25  9  01:29 12  01:26  4  01:03 26
                                                    00:11     00:54     01:24    -00:28     00:48     01:13     01:47     00:33     00:20     00:17     00:41     02:26    -00:01     01:01    -00:06    -00:52     00:04    -00:36     00:03     00:21    -00:22     00:06   
 11. Enar Nõmmiste              01:12:23 17:37:24   03:51 30  13:59 30  15:27 28  17:33 23  22:13 22  26:08 21  28:24 18  31:21 17  33:08 16  34:20 14  36:46 13  48:53 13  50:41 15  54:38 15  58:58 15  61:18 12  64:40 12  66:48 11  68:07 11  69:39 11  71:25 11  72:23 11 01:12:23
     3137 Kape                                      03:51 30  10:08 29  01:28  8  02:06 11  04:40 12  03:55 11  02:16  8  02:57  9  01:47 15  01:12  7  02:26 16  12:07 13  01:48 29  03:57 12  04:20 11  02:20  7  03:22  7  02:08 13  01:19  5  01:32 16  01:46 16  00:58 17
                                                    01:00     04:19     00:16    -00:22     00:27     00:55    -00:20     00:21     00:34     00:02     00:27     01:51     00:23     00:59     00:04    -01:03     00:19    -00:46    -00:03     00:24    -00:02     00:01   
 12. Oliver Ojasoo              01:12:35 18:14:11   03:20 21  08:37  5  10:30  7  12:57  8  18:10 11  22:39 11  25:13 10  28:50 10  30:41 10  32:22 10  35:24 11  47:42 10  48:58 10  53:14 10  57:51 10  60:49 11  64:28 11  66:17 10  67:44 10  69:18 10  71:31 12  72:35 12 01:12:35
     2707 Kobras                                    03:20 21  05:17  5  01:53 24  02:27 14  05:13 19  04:29 23  02:34 13  03:37 26  01:51 17  01:41 27  03:02 29  12:18 14  01:16  7  04:16 23  04:37 17  02:58 23  03:39 13  01:49  3  01:27 12  01:34 19  02:13 29  01:04 28
                                                    00:29    -00:32     00:41    -00:01     01:00     01:29    -00:02     01:01     00:38     00:31     01:03     02:02    -00:09     01:18     00:21    -00:25     00:36    -01:05     00:05     00:26     00:25     00:07   
 13. Pear Post                  01:13:18 18:15:58   02:50  8  07:58  3  09:45  3  14:48 16  20:06 16  23:40 13  27:09 12  30:24 12  32:43 13  34:10 13  36:44 12  48:01 11  49:41 12  53:59 13  58:44 13  61:33 14  64:56 14  67:16 13  68:41 13  70:14 13  72:21 13  73:18 13 01:13:18
     2005 Kobras                                    02:50  8  05:08  4  01:47 21  05:03 29  05:18 22  03:34  6  03:29 26  03:15 18  02:19 25  01:27 16  02:34 19  11:17  6  01:40 26  04:18 25  04:45 19  02:49 20  03:23  9  02:20 17  01:25  9  01:33 18  02:07 26  00:57 15
                                                   -00:01    -00:41     00:35     02:35     01:05     00:34     00:53     00:39     01:06     00:17     00:35     01:01     00:15     01:20     00:29    -00:34     00:20    -00:34     00:03     00:25     00:19     00:00   
 14. Kristiine Aluvee           01:13:19 17:48:12   03:13 17  11:05 22  12:38 21  15:09 18  19:41 14  25:34 20  28:29 19  32:00 19  33:34 17  35:03 17  37:52 18  48:59 14  50:19 13  53:53 12  57:52 11  60:23 10  63:45 10  68:43 15  69:51 15  71:14 14  72:34 14  73:19 14 01:13:19
     8466 Kobras                                    03:13 17  07:52 22  01:33 14  02:31 17  04:32  8  05:53 28  02:55 19  03:31 24  01:34 10  01:29 21  02:49 27  11:07  4  01:20 12  03:34  8  03:59  5  02:31 12  03:22  7  04:58 28  01:08  1  01:23  9  01:20  1  00:45  3
                                                    00:22     02:03     00:21     00:03     00:19     02:53     00:19     00:55     00:21     00:19     00:50     00:51    -00:05     00:36    -00:17    -00:52     00:19     02:04    -00:14     00:15    -00:28    -00:12   
 15. Lauri Eskor                01:13:56 17:47:51   03:27 25  10:11 18  11:59 15  14:33 14  20:22 17  24:39 15  27:34 13  30:53 14  32:59 15  34:22 15  36:58 15  48:12 12  49:40 11  53:51 11  58:27 12  61:48 16  65:55 16  67:37 14  69:40 14  71:16 15  73:06 15  73:56 15 01:13:56
     8226 Mobi Solutions OÜ                         03:27 25  06:44 15  01:48 23  02:34 18  05:49 27  04:17 21  02:55 19  03:19 19  02:06 22  01:23 15  02:36 20  11:14  5  01:28 20  04:11 21  04:36 16  03:21 26  04:07 21  01:42  1  02:03 30  01:36 20  01:50 18  00:50  6
                                                    00:36     00:55     00:36     00:06     01:36     01:17     00:19     00:43     00:53     00:13     00:37     00:58     00:03     01:13     00:20    -00:02     01:04    -01:12     00:41     00:28     00:02    -00:07   
 16. Aivar Jõgiaas              01:15:44 18:08:01   03:21 22  11:16 23  13:03 22  14:53 17  24:55 27  28:54 24  31:16 23  34:11 23  36:18 22  37:30 22  39:46 22  51:17 17  52:37 17  56:35 17  60:45 17  62:49 17  66:32 17  69:53 16  71:51 16  73:18 16  74:43 16  75:44 16 01:15:44
     2211 Tartu                                     03:21 22  07:55 23  01:47 21  01:50  6  10:02 33  03:59 13  02:22 10  02:55  8  02:07 23  01:12  7  02:16 11  11:31  8  01:20 12  03:58 13  04:10  7  02:04  2  03:43 14  03:21 22  01:58 29  01:27 11  01:25  2  01:01 21
                                                    00:30     02:06     00:35    -00:38     05:49     00:59    -00:14     00:19     00:54     00:02     00:17     01:15    -00:05     01:00    -00:06    -01:19     00:40     00:27     00:36     00:19    -00:23     00:04   
 17. Tõnu Hendrikson            01:16:42 16:36:01   03:27 25  10:10 17  11:40 13  16:03 22  21:17 21  24:54 16  27:41 15  30:30 13  32:11 11  33:30 11  35:23 10  53:27 20  55:00 20  58:58 19  63:05 19  65:26 19  69:15 19  71:05 18  72:58 18  74:30 18  76:01 18  76:42 17 01:16:42
     9382 Võru                                      03:27 25  06:43 13  01:30 12  04:23 25  05:14 20  03:37  7  02:47 17  02:49  6  01:41 12  01:19 12  01:53  1  18:04 30  01:33 23  03:58 13  04:07  6  02:21  8  03:49 15  01:50  4  01:53 24  01:32 16  01:31  9  00:41  1
                                                    00:36     00:54     00:18     01:55     01:01     00:37     00:11     00:13     00:28     00:09    -00:06     07:48     00:08     01:00    -00:09    -01:02     00:46    -01:04     00:31     00:24    -00:17    -00:16   
 18. Raul Olesk                 01:16:49 17:01:19   04:06 31  10:35 20  12:13 18  15:48 21  21:09 20  25:22 19  28:46 21  32:37 21  34:32 19  36:12 19  38:35 19  51:21 18  52:41 18  56:47 18  61:54 18  64:35 18  68:51 18  70:48 17  72:24 17  74:04 17  75:54 17  76:49 18 01:16:49
     2012 Kobras                                    04:06 31  06:29 11  01:38 20  03:35 24  05:21 23  04:13 19  03:24 25  03:51 28  01:55 18  01:40 26  02:23 15  12:46 18  01:20 12  04:06 19  05:07 23  02:41 18  04:16 24  01:57 10  01:36 18  01:40 26  01:50 18  00:55 12
                                                    01:15     00:40     00:26     01:07     01:08     01:13     00:48     01:15     00:42     00:30     00:24     02:30    -00:05     01:08     00:51    -00:42     01:13    -00:57     00:14     00:32     00:02    -00:02   
 19. Kuldar Kaljurand           01:18:52 18:18:18   03:49 29  12:49 26  14:22 25  17:56 24  22:31 23  26:37 22  29:56 22  32:36 20  34:05 18  35:15 18  37:42 16  49:16 15  50:33 14  54:29 14  58:45 14  61:21 13  65:14 15  72:04 19  73:19 19  74:50 19  77:53 19  78:52 19 01:18:52
     4892                                           03:49 29  09:00 25  01:33 14  03:34 23  04:35 10  04:06 17  03:19 24  02:40  3  01:29  6  01:10  4  02:27 17  11:34 10  01:17  9  03:56 11  04:16  9  02:36 16  03:53 17  06:50 32  01:15  3  01:31 13  03:03 32  00:59 18
                                                    00:58     03:11     00:21     01:06     00:22     01:06     00:43     00:04     00:16     00:00     00:28     01:18    -00:08     00:58     00:00    -00:47     00:50     03:56    -00:07     00:23     01:15     00:02   
 20. Toomas Tarve               01:19:11 16:36:32   02:58 11  09:51 14  11:24 12  15:47 19  20:28 18  24:20 14  26:34 11  29:21 11  37:27 26  38:44 25  40:54 25  54:17 21  55:41 21  59:45 21  64:42 20  67:07 20  70:44 20  72:34 20  74:26 20  76:02 20  78:10 20  79:11 20 01:19:11
     5931 Kobras                                    02:58 11  06:53 16  01:33 14  04:23 25  04:41 13  03:52  9  02:14  4  02:47  5  08:06 32  01:17 11  02:10  8  13:23 20  01:24 17  04:04 17  04:57 20  02:25 11  03:37 12  01:50  4  01:52 23  01:36 20  02:08 27  01:01 21
                                                    00:07     01:04     00:21     01:55     00:28     00:52    -00:22     00:11     06:53     00:07     00:11     03:07    -00:01     01:06     00:41    -00:58     00:34    -01:04     00:30     00:28     00:20     00:04   
 21. Alar Virumäe               01:19:29 16:45:42   03:15 18  09:30 10  10:58 10  12:58  9  17:51 10  25:03 18  27:40 14  33:24 22  34:57 20  36:30 20  39:17 20  51:41 19  52:57 19  59:42 20  65:48 23  68:11 22  72:17 22  74:11 21  75:42 21  77:01 21  78:28 21  79:29 21 01:19:29
     9612                                           03:15 18  06:15 10  01:28  8  02:00  8  04:53 14  07:12 30  02:37 16  05:44 33  01:33  8  01:33 22  02:47 26  12:24 15  01:16  7  06:45 32  06:06 29  02:23  9  04:06 20  01:54  8  01:31 15  01:19  6  01:27  5  01:01 21
                                                    00:24     00:26     00:16    -00:28     00:40     04:12     00:01     03:08     00:20     00:23     00:48     02:08    -00:09     03:47     01:50    -01:00     01:03    -01:00     00:09     00:11    -00:21     00:04   
 22. Ain-Meelis Hannus          01:21:24 16:56:19   03:26 24  08:25  4  09:50  4  12:09  4  16:45  5  20:54  6  28:43 20  31:46 18  36:07 21  37:17 21  39:21 21  56:51 27  58:35 26  62:39 26  67:03 25  69:48 24  73:17 24  75:08 23  77:01 22  78:40 22  80:21 22  81:24 22 01:21:24
     2159 Võru                                      03:26 24  04:59  2  01:25  4  02:19 13  04:36 11  04:09 18  07:49 32  03:03 12  04:21 30  01:10  4  02:04  5  17:30 29  01:44 28  04:04 17  04:24 12  02:45 19  03:29 11  01:51  6  01:53 24  01:39 24  01:41 11  01:03 26
                                                    00:35    -00:50     00:13    -00:09     00:23     01:09     05:13     00:27     03:08     00:00     00:05     07:14     00:19     01:06     00:08    -00:38     00:26    -01:03     00:31     00:31    -00:07     00:06   
 23. Kalle Ojasoo               01:22:38 18:20:24   03:17 19  13:24 27  15:53 29  18:45 27  24:08 24  28:55 25  31:26 25  34:39 24  37:01 25  38:45 26  41:30 26  56:03 26  57:26 25  61:54 24  66:23 24  70:01 25  74:38 26  76:47 25  78:10 23  79:41 23  81:33 23  82:38 23 01:22:38
      498 Kobras                                    03:17 19  10:07 28  02:29 28  02:52 20  05:23 24  04:47 24  02:31 11  03:13 17  02:22 26  01:44 28  02:45 25  14:33 22  01:23 15  04:28 26  04:29 14  03:38 29  04:37 26  02:09 14  01:23  7  01:31 13  01:52 21  01:05 29
                                                    00:26     04:18     01:17     00:24     01:10     01:47    -00:05     00:37     01:09     00:34     00:46     04:17    -00:02     01:30     00:13     00:15     01:34    -00:45     00:01     00:23     00:04     00:08   
 24. Rauno Kenk                 01:23:16 16:03:03   02:37  2  10:08 16  13:51 24  15:47 19  20:56 19  29:43 27  32:55 28  35:56 27  38:30 27  40:24 27  43:32 27  55:22 24  56:40 23  60:15 23  65:12 21  67:47 21  71:59 21  76:38 24  78:10 23  79:55 24  82:07 24  83:16 24 01:23:16
     2753 Tartu                                     02:37  2  07:31 20  03:43 32  01:56  7  05:09 18  08:47 32  03:12 23  03:01 11  02:34 27  01:54 31  03:08 31  11:50 12  01:18 10  03:35  9  04:57 20  02:35 14  04:12 23  04:39 26  01:32 16  01:45 28  02:12 28  01:09 31
                                                   -00:14     01:42     02:31    -00:32     00:56     05:47     00:36     00:25     01:21     00:44     01:09     01:34    -00:07     00:37     00:41    -00:48     01:09     01:45     00:10     00:37     00:24     00:12   
 25. Heno Ivanov                01:25:32 15:30:08   03:07 15  13:44 29  15:12 26  23:33 29  28:07 29  32:09 29  36:55 29  40:23 29  41:55 28  43:30 28  45:42 28  58:39 28  60:02 28  64:11 27  69:43 27  73:14 27  77:55 27  79:53 27  81:42 27  82:56 27  84:41 26  85:32 25 01:25:32
     5655 Tartu                                     03:07 15  10:37 30  01:28  8  08:21 32  04:34  9  04:02 14  04:46 29  03:28 22  01:32  7  01:35 24  02:12 10  12:57 19  01:23 15  04:09 20  05:32 25  03:31 28  04:41 27  01:58 11  01:49 22  01:14  4  01:45 15  00:51 10
                                                    00:16     04:48     00:16     05:53     00:21     01:02     02:10     00:52     00:19     00:25     00:13     02:41    -00:02     01:11     01:16     00:08     01:38    -00:56     00:27     00:06    -00:03    -00:06   
 26. Tõnu Sikkal                01:25:44 18:31:42   03:19 20  09:49 13  12:18 19  14:46 15  20:00 15  24:57 17  27:44 16  31:05 15  32:50 14  34:42 16  37:47 17  54:20 22  55:53 22  60:09 22  65:46 22  68:21 23  72:45 23  75:05 22  79:42 25  81:21 25  84:35 25  85:44 26 01:25:44
      704 Kobras                                    03:19 20  06:30 12  02:29 28  02:28 15  05:14 20  04:57 26  02:47 17  03:21 20  01:45 14  01:52 29  03:05 30  16:33 27  01:33 23  04:16 23  05:37 27  02:35 14  04:24 25  02:20 17  04:37 33  01:39 24  03:14 33  01:09 31
                                                    00:28     00:41     01:17     00:00     01:01     01:57     00:11     00:45     00:32     00:42     01:06     06:17     00:08     01:18     01:21    -00:48     01:21    -00:34     03:15     00:31     01:26     00:12   
 27. Urmas Hiielaan             01:26:17 17:28:58   03:32 28  12:35 25  15:13 27  18:42 26  24:20 25  28:41 23  31:16 23  34:43 25  36:48 23  38:15 23  40:51 23  55:37 25  57:08 24  62:02 25  67:36 26  70:33 26  74:22 25  78:20 26  80:14 26  82:04 26  84:55 27  86:17 27 01:26:17
     2167 Võru                                      03:32 28  09:03 26  02:38 31  03:29 22  05:38 26  04:21 22  02:35 14  03:27 21  02:05 21  01:27 16  02:36 20  14:46 23  01:31 22  04:54 27  05:34 26  02:57 21  03:49 15  03:58 24  01:54 26  01:50 31  02:51 31  01:22 33
                                                    00:41     03:14     01:26     01:01     01:25     01:21    -00:01     00:51     00:52     00:17     00:37     04:30     00:06     01:56     01:18    -00:26     00:46     01:04     00:32     00:42     01:03     00:25   
 28. Joosep Hiielaan            01:28:12 17:28:43   02:44  6  12:20 24  13:47 23  19:45 28  26:00 28  30:04 28  32:19 26  35:24 26  37:00 24  38:22 24  40:52 24  54:43 23  58:50 27  65:01 28  70:27 28  74:51 28  79:54 28  81:58 28  83:42 28  85:28 28  87:12 28  88:12 28 01:28:12
     6985 Võru                                      02:44  6  09:36 27  01:27  6  05:58 30  06:15 29  04:04 16  02:15  6  03:05 13  01:36 11  01:22 14  02:30 18  13:51 21  04:07 33  06:11 30  05:26 24  04:24 32  05:03 29  02:04 12  01:44 20  01:46 29  01:44 13  01:00 20
                                                   -00:07     03:47     00:15     03:30     02:02     01:04    -00:21     00:29     00:23     00:12     00:31     03:35     02:42     03:13     01:10     01:01     02:00    -00:50     00:22     00:38    -00:04     00:03   
 29. Kristjan Vällik            01:38:46 16:13:28   03:27 25  21:06 33  22:43 32  24:53 30  31:47 30  36:48 30  44:30 31  49:03 31  51:12 31  52:51 30  54:56 30  66:28 29  69:28 29  73:26 29  79:21 29  83:17 29  88:02 29  93:05 29  94:45 29  96:16 29  97:59 29  98:46 29 01:38:46
     5109 Korp! Rotalia                             03:27 25  17:39 33  01:37 19  02:10 12  06:54 32  05:01 27  07:42 31  04:33 30  02:09 24  01:39 25  02:05  6  11:32  9  03:00 32  03:58 13  05:55 28  03:56 31  04:45 28  05:03 29  01:40 19  01:31 13  01:43 12  00:47  4
                                                    00:36     11:50     00:25    -00:18     02:41     02:01     05:06     01:57     00:56     00:29     00:06     01:16     01:35     01:00     01:39     00:33     01:42     02:09     00:18     00:23    -00:05    -00:10   
 30. Argo Laanemaa              01:41:04 16:36:50   02:59 12  09:52 15  12:08 17  18:13 25  24:45 26  29:36 26  32:41 27  37:32 28  45:26 29  46:53 29  49:50 29  69:04 30  70:34 30  76:20 30  83:30 30  86:30 30  92:02 30  94:28 30  95:55 30  97:57 30 100:03 30 101:04 30 01:41:04
    13065                                           02:59 12  06:53 16  02:16 26  06:05 31  06:32 30  04:51 25  03:05 22  04:51 31  07:54 31  01:27 16  02:57 28  19:14 32  01:30 21  05:46 28  07:10 32  03:00 24  05:32 30  02:26 19  01:27 12  02:02 32  02:06 24  01:01 21
                                                    00:08     01:04     01:04     03:37     02:19     01:51     00:29     02:15     06:41     00:17     00:58     08:58     00:05     02:48     02:54    -00:23     02:29    -00:28     00:05     00:54     00:18     00:04   
 31. Margus Raud                01:57:50 17:15:50   03:25 23  20:20 31  22:20 31  26:59 31  32:22 31  41:06 32  44:05 30  47:35 30  50:12 30  56:31 31  58:49 31  73:51 31  75:31 31  82:06 31  94:53 31  98:32 31 107:04 31 111:52 31 113:15 31 114:59 31 116:49 31 117:50 31 01:57:50
    18210                                           03:25 23  16:55 32  02:00 25  04:39 27  05:23 24  08:44 31  02:59 21  03:30 23  02:37 28  06:19 33  02:18 13  15:02 26  01:40 26  06:35 31  12:47 33  03:39 30  08:32 32  04:48 27  01:23  7  01:44 27  01:50 18  01:01 21
                                                    00:34     11:06     00:48     02:11     01:10     05:44     00:23     00:54     01:24     05:09     00:19     04:46     00:15     03:37     08:31     00:16     05:29     01:54     00:01     00:36     00:02     00:04   
 32. Ilmar Aluvee               02:04:55 17:45:53   04:59 33  13:32 28  15:59 30  27:07 32  33:56 32  40:08 31  49:43 32  54:42 32  56:37 32  58:30 32  61:59 32  86:32 32  88:20 32  94:11 32 100:41 32 105:46 32 112:52 32 118:11 32 119:55 32 121:43 32 123:47 32 124:55 32 02:04:55
    14248 Suusaliit                                 04:59 33  08:33 24  02:27 27  11:08 33  06:49 31  06:12 29  09:35 33  04:59 32  01:55 18  01:53 30  03:29 33  24:33 33  01:48 29  05:51 29  06:30 31  05:05 33  07:06 31  05:19 30  01:44 20  01:48 30  02:04 23  01:08 30
                                                    02:08     02:44     01:15     08:40     02:36     03:12     06:59     02:23     00:42     00:43     01:30     14:17     00:23     02:53     02:14     01:42     04:03     02:25     00:22     00:40     00:16     00:11   
 33. Hendrik Rull               02:23:33 15:16:56   04:54 32  20:25 32  24:40 33  29:39 33  35:33 33  45:27 33  52:16 33  55:51 33  70:31 33  75:02 33  78:20 33  96:53 33  98:05 33 108:03 33 114:31 33 117:28 33 131:09 33 135:12 33 137:51 33 140:08 33 142:34 33 143:33 33 02:23:33
    14469                                           04:54 32  15:31 31  04:15 33  04:59 28  05:54 28  09:54 33  06:49 30  03:35 25  14:40 33  04:31 32  03:18 32  18:33 31  01:12  5  09:58 33  06:28 30  02:57 21  13:41 33  04:03 25  02:39 31  02:17 33  02:26 30  00:59 18
                                                    02:03     09:42     03:03     02:31     01:41     06:54     04:13     00:59     13:27     03:21     01:19     08:17    -00:13     07:00     02:12    -00:26     10:38     01:09     01:17     01:09     00:38     00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:24     04:34     01:12     01:28     04:12     03:00     02:03     02:31     01:09     00:51     01:53     10:16     01:09     02:58     03:37     02:00     03:03     01:42     01:08     01:08     01:20     00:41   00:54:19

#3 Rada (VIPP): 18 KP 5.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 38)   4.( 44)   5.( 45)   6.( 46)   7.( 47)   8.( 48)   9.( 49)  10.( 51)  11.( 53)  12.( 55)  13.( 56)  14.( 60)  15.( 61)  16.( 62)  17.( 39)  18.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Marju Kelviste             01:13:15 16:31:44   03:59  3  06:22  2  09:52  2  14:23  1  17:48  1  22:26  1  24:18  1  27:08  1  31:09  1  36:06  1  41:10  1  49:05  1  58:14  2  62:31  1  66:00  1  68:04  1  70:29  1  72:02  1  73:15  1 01:13:15
    14013 SA TÜK                                    03:59  3  02:23  1  03:30  3  04:31  2  03:25  1  04:38  3  01:52  3  02:50  2  04:01  2  04:57  4  05:04  1  07:55  4  09:09  4  04:17  1  03:29  2  02:04  1  02:25  2  01:33  2  01:13  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Sigrid Paul                01:13:20 16:31:39   04:08  4  06:31  3  09:59  3  14:29  2  17:54  2  22:32  2  24:25  2  27:11  2  31:18  2  36:14  2  41:19  2  49:12  2  58:22  3  62:39  2  66:07  2  68:13  2  70:32  2  72:09  2  73:20  2 01:13:20
    14011 SA TÜK                                    04:08  4  02:23  1  03:28  2  04:30  1  03:25  1  04:38  3  01:53  4  02:46  1  04:07  3  04:56  3  05:05  2  07:53  2  09:10  5  04:17  1  03:28  1  02:06  2  02:19  1  01:37  3  01:11  3
                                                    00:09     00:00    -00:02    -00:01     00:00     00:00     00:01    -00:04     00:06    -00:01     00:01    -00:02     00:01     00:00    -00:01     00:02    -00:06     00:04    -00:02   
  3. Enn Lõhmus                 01:18:31 18:34:03   03:40  2  07:25  4  12:15  5  17:45  4  21:26  4  24:41  3  26:18  3  29:15  3  33:10  3  37:52  3  43:38  3  51:31  3  57:42  1  62:58  3  68:12  3  70:59  3  76:09  3  77:24  3  78:31  3 01:18:31
     6081 Tartu                                     03:40  2  03:45  5  04:50  5  05:30  4  03:41  3  03:15  1  01:37  1  02:57  4  03:55  1  04:42  2  05:46  5  07:53  2  06:11  1  05:16  4  05:14  5  02:47  5  05:10  5  01:15  1  01:07  2
                                                   -00:19     01:22     01:20     00:59     00:16    -01:23    -00:15     00:07    -00:06    -00:15     00:42    -00:02    -02:58     00:59     01:45     00:43     02:45    -00:18    -00:06   
  4. Edith Seegel               01:24:24 17:44:24   04:20  5  07:33  5  11:45  4  16:17  3  20:02  3  24:42  4  27:12  4  30:11  4  35:58  4  42:07  4  47:48  4  56:01  4  64:17  4  71:18  4  75:55  5  78:36  5  81:02  5  82:52  4  84:24  4 01:24:24
     8227                                           04:20  5  03:13  4  04:12  4  04:32  3  03:45  4  04:40  5  02:30  5  02:59  5  05:47  5  06:09  5  05:41  4  08:13  5  08:16  3  07:01  5  04:37  4  02:41  4  02:26  3  01:50  4  01:32  5
                                                    00:21     00:50     00:42     00:01     00:20     00:02     00:38     00:09     01:46     01:12     00:37     00:18    -00:53     02:44     01:08     00:37     00:01     00:17     00:19   
  5. Henn Korjus                01:27:13 18:36:24   03:26  1  05:49  1  09:09  1  25:26  5  29:57  5  33:44  5  35:23  5  38:18  5  42:42  5  47:15  5  52:38  5  60:25  5  66:42  5  71:56  5  75:30  4  78:08  4  80:39  4  86:07  5  87:13  5 01:27:13
    13082 EMÜ                                       03:26  1  02:23  1  03:20  1  16:17  5  04:31  5  03:47  2  01:39  2  02:55  3  04:24  4  04:33  1  05:23  3  07:47  1  06:17  2  05:14  3  03:34  3  02:38  3  02:31  4  05:28  5  01:06  1
                                                   -00:33     00:00    -00:10     11:46     01:06    -00:51    -00:13     00:05     00:23    -00:24     00:19    -00:08    -02:52     00:57     00:05     00:34     00:06     03:55    -00:07   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:26     02:23     03:20     04:30     03:25     03:15     01:37     02:46     03:55     04:33     05:04     07:47     06:11     04:17     03:28     02:04     02:19     01:15     01:06   01:06:41

#4 Rada (M16,M21B,M50,M55,M60,N18,N21A,N35,N40,N45): 16 KP 5.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 33)   2.( 38)   3.( 40)   4.( 41)   5.( 37)   6.( 42)   7.( 40)   8.( 43)   9.( 44)  10.( 46)  11.( 47)  12.( 50)  13.( 49)  14.( 62)  15.( 61)  16.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Mari Arold                 00:51:35 18:22:22   04:04  7  06:53  4  13:02  5  16:13  3  18:01  3  19:30  3  21:49  3  24:26  3  31:17  1  34:53  1  36:43  1  40:48  1  44:48  1  47:12  1  48:42  1  50:43  1  51:35  1 00:51:35
     3016                                           04:04  7  02:49  5  06:09  7  03:11  5  01:48  8  01:29 10  02:19  2  02:37  4  06:51  1  03:36  2  01:50 24  04:05  4  04:00  3  02:24 17  01:30  3  02:01 10  00:52  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Liina Palu                 00:52:24 18:23:38   04:10  9  07:29 12  15:04 12  18:06  9  19:46  8  21:35  8  23:55  8  26:19  6  33:39  4  37:19  2  38:33  2  42:15  2  45:54  2  48:22  2  49:44  2  51:27  2  52:24  2 00:52:24
     5009 Koop                                      04:10  9  03:19 20  07:35 14  03:02  1  01:40  3  01:49 21  02:20  3  02:24  1  07:20  3  03:40  3  01:14  1  03:42  1  03:39  2  02:28 19  01:22  1  01:43  4  00:57  9
                                                    00:06     00:30     01:26    -00:09    -00:08     00:20     00:01    -00:13     00:29     00:04    -00:36    -00:23    -00:21     00:04    -00:08    -00:18     00:05   
  3. Indrek Sander              00:54:20 18:21:52   04:07  8  07:17  9  12:59  4  16:25  4  18:22  5  19:40  4  22:25  5  25:31  5  33:39  4  37:32  3  38:54  3  43:09  3  47:24  3  49:37  3  51:24  3  53:20  3  54:20  3 00:54:20
     8602 Tartu                                     04:07  8  03:10 13  05:42  4  03:26  9  01:57 14  01:18  3  02:45  9  03:06 11  08:08  6  03:53 10  01:22  5  04:15  7  04:15  4  02:13 11  01:47 14  01:56  6  01:00 12
                                                    00:03     00:21    -00:27     00:15     00:09    -00:11     00:26     00:29     01:17     00:17    -00:28     00:10     00:15    -00:11     00:17    -00:05     00:08   
  4. Helle Hallik               00:56:31 18:03:26   04:00  5  06:43  3  13:31  7  17:13  7  18:49  6  20:08  6  22:33  6  27:49  8  36:22  6  39:42  4  41:03  5  47:08  6  50:34  4  52:29  4  54:02  4  55:35  4  56:31  4 00:56:31
     3049 JOKA                                      04:00  5  02:43  3  06:48  9  03:42 15  01:36  2  01:19  4  02:25  5  05:16 34  08:33  9  03:20  1  01:21  4  06:05 26  03:26  1  01:55  3  01:33  5  01:33  2  00:56  6
                                                   -00:04    -00:06     00:39     00:31    -00:12    -00:10     00:06     02:39     01:42    -00:16    -00:29     02:00    -00:34    -00:29     00:03    -00:28     00:04   
  5. Tõnu Tolm                  00:59:39 17:09:25   04:00  5  07:16  8  18:08 21  21:31 20  23:29 14  25:05 14  28:02 15  30:30 13  37:39  8  41:24  7  42:49  6  46:54  5  52:13  7  54:45  5  56:21  5  58:28  5  59:39  5 00:59:39
     2599 Võru                                      04:00  5  03:16 17  10:52 31  03:23  8  01:58 15  01:36 15  02:57 14  02:28  2  07:09  2  03:45  6  01:25  7  04:05  4  05:19 17  02:32 22  01:36  7  02:07 13  01:11 24
                                                   -00:04     00:27     04:43     00:12     00:10     00:07     00:38    -00:09     00:18     00:09    -00:25     00:00     01:19     00:08     00:06     00:06     00:19   
  6. Janek Riives               01:00:12 18:26:22   04:48 16  07:27 11  14:35 10  18:55 10  23:15 13  25:04 13  27:54 13  31:17 14  38:56 12  42:47 10  44:24  9  49:11 10  53:30 10  55:30  6  57:10  6  59:16  6  60:12  6 01:00:12
     7680 TÜ                                        04:48 16  02:39  2  07:08 10  04:20 24  04:20 36  01:49 21  02:50 12  03:23 20  07:39  4  03:51  9  01:37 11  04:47 12  04:19  6  02:00  4  01:40  9  02:06 11  00:56  6
                                                    00:44    -00:10     00:59     01:09     02:32     00:20     00:31     00:46     00:48     00:15    -00:13     00:42     00:19    -00:24     00:10     00:05     00:04   
  7. Heini Tammik               01:00:42 17:39:35   04:56 19  08:02 18  17:10 20  20:40 14  23:32 15  24:56 12  27:37 11  30:18 11  37:57  9  41:45  9  43:11  7  47:18  7  52:03  6  55:41  7  57:15  7  59:30  7  60:42  7 01:00:42
     1311 Kape                                      04:56 19  03:06 11  09:08 25  03:30 10  02:52 31  01:24  5  02:41  8  02:41  6  07:39  4  03:48  7  01:26  8  04:07  6  04:45 12  03:38 31  01:34  6  02:15 16  01:12 26
                                                    00:52     00:17     02:59     00:19     01:04    -00:05     00:22     00:04     00:48     00:12    -00:24     00:02     00:45     01:14     00:04     00:14     00:20   
  8. Mati Külaase               01:01:23 17:12:32   04:37 15  07:33 13  15:39 13  19:17 11  22:07 10  23:52 10  26:42 10  29:41  9  39:00 13  43:05 12  44:39 10  48:40  9  53:23  9  57:00 10  58:47 10  60:27  8  61:23  8 01:01:23
     3685 Võru                                      04:37 15  02:56  7  08:06 17  03:38 14  02:50 30  01:45 19  02:50 12  02:59  8  09:19 15  04:05 13  01:34  9  04:01  3  04:43 10  03:37 30  01:47 14  01:40  3  00:56  6
                                                    00:33     00:07     01:57     00:27     01:02     00:16     00:31     00:22     02:28     00:29    -00:16    -00:04     00:43     01:13     00:17    -00:21     00:04   
  9. Ülo Needo                  01:01:48 18:09:41   04:28 13  08:02 18  16:23 14  19:57 12  21:55  9  23:26  9  26:34  9  29:48 10  38:55 11  43:04 11  44:42 11  49:27 11  54:24 11  56:28  9  58:26  9  60:45  9  61:48  9 01:01:48
     1404 Kobras                                    04:28 13  03:34 26  08:21 20  03:34 12  01:58 15  01:31 13  03:08 16  03:14 14  09:07 13  04:09 14  01:38 12  04:45 10  04:57 13  02:04  6  01:58 20  02:19 17  01:03 14
                                                    00:24     00:45     02:12     00:23     00:10     00:02     00:49     00:37     02:16     00:33    -00:12     00:40     00:57    -00:20     00:28     00:18     00:11   
 10. Villu Serv                 01:01:54 17:18:30   04:10  9  06:57  5  13:35  8  17:18  8  19:00  7  20:41  7  23:05  7  27:47  7  36:49  7  41:32  8  43:16  8  47:56  8  52:23  8  56:18  8  58:14  8  60:50 10  61:54 10 01:01:54
    10140 Kobras                                    04:10  9  02:47  4  06:38  8  03:43 16  01:42  6  01:41 18  02:24  4  04:42 29  09:02 12  04:43 21  01:44 19  04:40  9  04:27  7  03:55 34  01:56 18  02:36 25  01:04 16
                                                    00:06    -00:02     00:29     00:32    -00:06     00:12     00:05     02:05     02:11     01:07    -00:06     00:35     00:27     01:31     00:26     00:35     00:12   
 11. Oleg Koshik                01:02:29 17:23:19   04:18 11  07:21 10  14:35 10  21:01 17  22:41 11  24:11 11  27:44 12  32:32 18  40:40 15  44:23 13  46:04 14  51:40 13  56:23 13  58:03 11  59:45 11  61:42 11  62:29 11 01:02:29
     7775 SRD                                       04:18 11  03:03 10  07:14 11  06:26 38  01:40  3  01:30 12  03:33 24  04:48 33  08:08  6  03:43  4  01:41 15  05:36 23  04:43 10  01:40  1  01:42 12  01:57  8  00:47  1
                                                    00:14     00:14     01:05     03:15    -00:08     00:01     01:14     02:11     01:17     00:07    -00:09     01:31     00:43    -00:44     00:12    -00:04    -00:05   
 12. Lembit Nöps                01:02:58 18:21:03   03:47  3  07:00  6  12:56  3  16:26  5  18:17  4  19:41  5  21:53  4  24:32  4  32:46  2  39:45  5  40:59  4  45:49  4  51:48  5  58:35 13  60:18 13  61:49 12  62:58 12 01:02:58
     1100 Ilves                                     03:47  3  03:13 16  05:56  5  03:30 10  01:51 10  01:24  5  02:12  1  02:39  5  08:14  8  06:59 32  01:14  1  04:50 14  05:59 22  06:47 39  01:43 13  01:31  1  01:09 22
                                                   -00:17     00:24    -00:13     00:19     00:03    -00:05    -00:07     00:02     01:23     03:23    -00:36     00:45     01:59     04:23     00:13    -00:30     00:17   
 13. Ago Käis                   01:03:36 17:29:19   03:37  2  06:32  2  11:49  2  14:51  2  16:37  2  18:02  2  20:42  2  23:59  2  38:15 10  47:26 17  48:50 17  52:40 15  57:17 14  59:17 14  60:46 14  62:44 13  63:36 13 01:03:36
     4314 Kobras                                    03:37  2  02:55  6  05:17  1  03:02  1  01:46  7  01:25  7  02:40  7  03:17 15  14:16 32  09:11 37  01:24  6  03:50  2  04:37  9  02:00  4  01:29  2  01:58  9  00:52  3
                                                   -00:27     00:06    -00:52    -00:09    -00:02    -00:04     00:21     00:40     07:25     05:35    -00:26    -00:15     00:37    -00:24    -00:01    -00:03     00:00   
 14. Siim Helmoja               01:03:54 17:06:40   03:22  1  05:45  1  11:20  1  14:30  1  16:01  1  17:05  1  19:54  1  22:58  1  33:16  3  40:56  6  45:45 12  52:30 14  57:35 15  59:46 15  61:16 15  63:04 15  63:54 14 01:03:54
    13539 Kobras                                    03:22  1  02:23  1  05:35  3  03:10  4  01:31  1  01:04  1  02:49 10  03:04 10  10:18 22  07:40 34  04:49 40  06:45 32  05:05 15  02:11 10  01:30  3  01:48  5  00:50  2
                                                   -00:42    -00:26    -00:34    -00:01    -00:17    -00:25     00:30     00:27     03:27     04:04     02:59     02:40     01:05    -00:13     00:00    -00:13    -00:02   
 15. Anne Arold                 01:03:58 18:16:31   04:23 12  07:48 15  19:00 25  22:05 22  24:00 19  25:29 16  27:54 13  30:28 12  40:15 14  44:35 14  45:55 13  50:18 12  55:20 12  58:05 12  60:14 12  62:53 14  63:58 15 01:03:58
     3235 Ilves                                     04:23 12  03:25 22  11:12 34  03:05  3  01:55 13  01:29 10  02:25  5  02:34  3  09:47 20  04:20 17  01:20  3  04:23  8  05:02 14  02:45 26  02:09 27  02:39 26  01:05 18
                                                    00:19     00:36     05:03    -00:06     00:07     00:00     00:06    -00:03     02:56     00:44    -00:30     00:18     01:02     00:21     00:39     00:38     00:13   
 16. Jüri Roosaare              01:08:16 17:17:12   05:24 23  08:40 21  17:00 19  21:58 21  23:49 18  25:56 19  29:21 19  32:28 17  41:21 16  46:31 16  48:12 16  53:20 17  60:21 17  62:42 17  64:45 17  67:16 16  68:16 16 01:08:16
     5089 TÜ GI                                     05:24 23  03:16 17  08:20 19  04:58 31  01:51 10  02:07 30  03:25 20  03:07 13  08:53 11  05:10 24  01:41 15  05:08 18  07:01 33  02:21 14  02:03 23  02:31 21  01:00 12
                                                    01:20     00:27     02:11     01:47     00:03     00:38     01:06     00:30     02:02     01:34    -00:09     01:03     03:01    -00:03     00:33     00:30     00:08   
 17. Rein Prank                 01:08:34 18:41:17   03:57  4  07:08  7  13:12  6  16:49  6  24:50 21  26:15 20  29:15 18  32:03 15  44:36 21  48:25 20  50:06 20  55:10 18  61:13 18  63:41 18  65:21 18  67:17 17  68:34 17 01:08:34
      708 Kape                                      03:57  4  03:11 14  06:04  6  03:37 13  08:01 41  01:25  7  03:00 15  02:48  7  12:33 29  03:49  8  01:41 15  05:04 16  06:03 23  02:28 19  01:40  9  01:56  6  01:17 31
                                                   -00:07     00:22    -00:05     00:26     06:13    -00:04     00:41     00:11     05:42     00:13    -00:09     00:59     02:03     00:04     00:10    -00:05     00:25   
 18. Marje Tobreluts            01:08:51 17:20:40   04:51 17  08:09 20  13:35  8  20:28 13  25:13 25  26:39 23  29:28 20  32:34 19  46:57 24  50:41 22  52:27 22  57:13 21  61:29 19  63:46 19  65:38 19  67:48 19  68:51 18 01:08:51
     1314 Kobras                                    04:51 17  03:18 19  05:26  2  06:53 39  04:45 38  01:26  9  02:49 10  03:06 11  14:23 33  03:44  5  01:46 21  04:46 11  04:16  5  02:17 12  01:52 16  02:10 15  01:03 14
                                                    00:47     00:29    -00:43     03:42     02:57    -00:03     00:30     00:29     07:32     00:08    -00:04     00:41     00:16    -00:07     00:22     00:09     00:11   
 19. Andres Kiviste             01:08:58 18:41:04   05:43 29  09:10 25  16:46 17  20:42 15  23:47 17  25:42 17  29:12 17  32:12 16  41:24 17  45:59 15  48:03 15  53:18 16  59:31 16  62:14 16  64:25 16  67:45 18  68:58 19 01:08:58
     5064 EPMÜ                                      05:43 29  03:27 23  07:36 15  03:56 17  03:05 34  01:55 24  03:30 21  03:00  9  09:12 14  04:35 20  02:04 31  05:15 19  06:13 24  02:43 25  02:11 29  03:20 34  01:13 27
                                                    01:39     00:38     01:27     00:45     01:17     00:26     01:11     00:23     02:21     00:59     00:14     01:10     02:13     00:19     00:41     01:19     00:21   
 20. Sander Valvas              01:10:58 18:03:40   05:48 30  09:26 28  16:59 18  21:02 18  24:01 20  25:48 18  29:32 21  32:51 20  42:26 18  51:16 23  53:23 23  58:56 23  63:26 20  65:43 20  67:39 20  69:45 20  70:58 20 01:10:58
     4315 Tartu                                     05:48 30  03:38 27  07:33 13  04:03 19  02:59 33  01:47 20  03:44 28  03:19 17  09:35 18  08:50 36  02:07 32  05:33 22  04:30  8  02:17 12  01:56 18  02:06 11  01:13 27
                                                    01:44     00:49     01:24     00:52     01:11     00:18     01:25     00:42     02:44     05:14     00:17     01:28     00:30    -00:07     00:26     00:05     00:21   
 21. Endel Remmet               01:12:15 15:44:15   05:27 24  08:48 23  16:42 15  21:28 19  23:43 16  25:19 15  28:40 16  35:05 23  45:55 22  49:57 21  51:46 21  58:20 22  64:35 23  67:02 21  69:03 21  71:11 21  72:15 21 01:12:15
      706 Kape                                      05:27 24  03:21 21  07:54 16  04:46 30  02:15 22  01:36 15  03:21 18  06:25 38  10:50 24  04:02 12  01:49 23  06:34 30  06:15 25  02:27 18  02:01 22  02:08 14  01:04 16
                                                    01:23     00:32     01:45     01:35     00:27     00:07     01:02     03:48     03:59     00:26    -00:01     02:29     02:15     00:03     00:31     00:07     00:12   
 22. Kaarel Tiganik             01:14:13 17:43:02   05:38 26  09:22 26  16:44 16  20:45 16  22:57 12  26:20 21  29:41 22  40:15 32  49:01 28  54:03 26  55:38 26  60:30 24  65:48 24  68:17 22  70:27 22  72:57 22  74:13 22 01:14:13
     7638 Kobras                                    05:38 26  03:44 29  07:22 12  04:01 18  02:12 19  03:23 38  03:21 18  10:34 41  08:46 10  05:02 23  01:35 10  04:52 15  05:18 16  02:29 21  02:10 28  02:30 20  01:16 29
                                                    01:34     00:55     01:13     00:50     00:24     01:54     01:02     07:57     01:55     01:26    -00:15     00:47     01:18     00:05     00:40     00:29     00:24   
 23. Kairit Sikkal              01:14:20 18:28:19   04:57 20  07:53 16  19:52 28  23:10 25  25:00 23  26:37 22  30:07 23  33:47 21  43:17 19  47:28 18  49:07 18  56:36 19  64:14 22  68:50 23  70:42 23  73:01 23  74:20 23 01:14:20
     3679                                           04:57 20  02:56  7  11:59 37  03:18  6  01:50  9  01:37 17  03:30 21  03:40 23  09:30 16  04:11 15  01:39 14  07:29 36  07:38 37  04:36 35  01:52 16  02:19 17  01:19 32
                                                    00:53     00:07     05:50     00:07     00:02     00:08     01:11     01:03     02:39     00:35    -00:11     03:24     03:38     02:12     00:22     00:18     00:27   
 24. Karoliina Sikkal           01:14:22 18:28:21   04:52 18  07:54 17  20:03 30  23:23 26  25:04 24  27:01 24  30:12 24  33:48 22  43:20 20  47:32 19  49:15 19  56:41 20  64:01 21  69:04 24  70:44 24  73:03 24  74:22 24 01:14:22
     4405 Kobras                                    04:52 18  03:02  9  12:09 38  03:20  7  01:41  5  01:57 27  03:11 17  03:36 21  09:32 17  04:12 16  01:43 18  07:26 35  07:20 35  05:03 36  01:40  9  02:19 17  01:19 32
                                                    00:48     00:13     06:00     00:09    -00:07     00:28     00:52     00:59     02:41     00:36    -00:07     03:21     03:20     02:39     00:10     00:18     00:27   
 25. Riina Kivikas              01:16:17 15:41:26   06:53 36  11:01 37  19:58 29  24:21 29  26:39 28  28:29 27  33:03 29  37:49 31  48:52 27  53:23 25  55:09 25  61:45 26  67:34 26  69:56 25  72:15 25  75:09 25  76:17 25 01:16:17
      707 Ilves                                     06:53 36  04:08 37  08:57 24  04:23 25  02:18 23  01:50 23  04:34 34  04:46 32  11:03 25  04:31 18  01:46 21  06:36 31  05:49 20  02:22 15  02:19 33  02:54 28  01:08 20
                                                    02:49     01:19     02:48     01:12     00:30     00:21     02:15     02:09     04:12     00:55    -00:04     02:31     01:49    -00:02     00:49     00:53     00:16   
 26. Getter Matto               01:21:17 16:41:07   05:10 21  09:00 24  20:24 33  24:55 33  27:26 32  29:40 32  33:15 31  37:09 30  46:48 23  52:50 24  54:49 24  60:59 25  66:29 25  73:00 26  75:41 26  80:19 26  81:17 26 01:21:17
    10142 Kobras                                    05:10 21  03:50 31  11:24 35  04:31 26  02:31 26  02:14 32  03:35 25  03:54 24  09:39 19  06:02 30  01:59 28  06:10 27  05:30 19  06:31 38  02:41 36  04:38 41  00:58 10
                                                    01:06     01:01     05:15     01:20     00:43     00:45     01:16     01:17     02:48     02:26     00:09     02:05     01:30     04:07     01:11     02:37     00:06   
 27. Ehtel Taevere              01:22:55 18:08:44   04:30 14  07:36 14  18:42 24  23:01 24  24:52 22  28:10 26  33:14 30  36:33 26  52:46 30  61:11 30  63:52 30  68:40 30  75:19 29  77:06 27  78:45 27  81:48 27  82:55 27 01:22:55
     5008 Kape                                      04:30 14  03:06 11  11:06 33  04:19 22  01:51 10  03:18 37  05:04 37  03:19 17  16:13 36  08:25 35  02:41 37  04:48 13  06:39 31  01:47  2  01:39  8  03:03 31  01:07 19
                                                    00:26     00:17     04:57     01:08     00:03     01:49     02:45     00:42     09:22     04:49     00:51     00:43     02:39    -00:37     00:09     01:02     00:15   
 28. Sigrid Saluri              01:23:47 18:29:33   06:03 34  09:36 30  19:22 27  24:31 30  27:00 30  29:01 30  32:33 27  35:55 24  57:05 33  61:03 29  62:55 29  68:26 29  75:16 28  77:39 28  79:44 28  82:36 28  83:47 28 01:23:47
    12211 Kobras                                    06:03 34  03:33 25  09:46 26  05:09 33  02:29 25  02:01 28  03:32 23  03:22 19  21:10 38  03:58 11  01:52 26  05:31 21  06:50 32  02:23 16  02:05 24  02:52 27  01:11 24
                                                    01:59     00:44     03:37     01:58     00:41     00:32     01:13     00:45     14:19     00:22     00:02     01:26     02:50    -00:01     00:35     00:51     00:19   
 29. Juhan Sedman               01:24:33 18:26:29   05:20 22  09:22 26  20:17 32  24:36 31  26:42 29  28:47 29  32:26 26  36:58 28  47:22 26  59:05 28  61:07 28  66:12 27  75:57 30  78:50 30  81:02 30  83:34 29  84:33 29 01:24:33
    13905 TÜ                                        05:20 22  04:02 34  10:55 32  04:19 22  02:06 18  02:05 29  03:39 26  04:32 28  10:24 23  11:43 38  02:02 30  05:05 17  09:45 40  02:53 27  02:12 30  02:32 23  00:59 11
                                                    01:16     01:13     04:46     01:08     00:18     00:36     01:20     01:55     03:33     08:07     00:12     01:00     05:45     00:29     00:42     00:31     00:07   
 30. Kersti Kristjuhan          01:25:48 17:35:30   05:52 31  09:35 29  22:44 38  30:00 41  32:13 38  34:09 36  37:51 35  41:46 33  53:18 31  58:50 27  60:51 27  68:16 28  74:46 27  77:47 29  80:41 29  84:11 30  85:48 30 01:25:48
     1084 HOK                                       05:52 31  03:43 28  13:09 41  07:16 40  02:13 20  01:56 25  03:42 27  03:55 25  11:32 27  05:32 26  02:01 29  07:25 34  06:30 28  03:01 28  02:54 38  03:30 36  01:37 38
                                                    01:48     00:54     07:00     04:05     00:25     00:27     01:23     01:18     04:41     01:56     00:11     03:20     02:30     00:37     01:24     01:29     00:45   
 31. Tiiu Kaasik                01:26:43 16:53:55   07:01 37  10:31 36  19:00 25  24:06 28  28:44 33  30:15 33  37:26 34  43:26 35  54:36 32  62:03 31  63:53 31  69:38 31  78:03 31  80:12 31  82:26 31  85:35 31  86:43 31 01:26:43
      102 Ilves                                     07:01 37  03:30 24  08:29 22  05:06 32  04:38 37  01:31 13  07:11 41  06:00 37  11:10 26  07:27 33  01:50 24  05:45 24  08:25 39  02:09  9  02:14 31  03:09 32  01:08 20
                                                    02:57     00:41     02:20     01:55     02:50     00:02     04:52     03:23     04:19     03:51     00:00     01:40     04:25    -00:15     00:44     01:08     00:16   
 32. Sirje Lind                 01:28:49 18:05:46   07:36 39  11:43 39  22:09 36  29:48 40  32:26 40  34:47 38  40:01 38  43:38 36  57:47 34  62:42 32  65:52 32  72:04 32  78:38 32  81:11 32  83:51 32  87:12 32  88:49 32 01:28:49
     3895 Kape                                      07:36 39  04:07 36  10:26 29  07:39 41  02:38 29  02:21 34  05:14 38  03:37 22  14:09 31  04:55 22  03:10 39  06:12 28  06:34 29  02:33 23  02:40 35  03:21 35  01:37 38
                                                    03:32     01:18     04:17     04:28     00:50     00:52     02:55     01:00     07:18     01:19     01:20     02:07     02:34     00:09     01:10     01:20     00:45   
 33. Väino Kivioja              01:29:44 17:31:09   06:25 35  10:19 35  20:28 34  25:01 34  27:04 31  29:22 31  33:40 32  36:57 27  47:01 25  69:15 38  70:53 37  76:15 34  81:40 34  83:47 33  85:55 33  88:28 33  89:44 33 01:29:44
     8997 Ruusa                                     06:25 35  03:54 32  10:09 27  04:33 28  02:03 17  02:18 33  04:18 31  03:17 15  10:04 21  22:14 41  01:38 12  05:22 20  05:25 18  02:07  7  02:08 25  02:33 24  01:16 29
                                                    02:21     01:05     04:00     01:22     00:15     00:49     01:59     00:40     03:13     18:38    -00:12     01:17     01:25    -00:17     00:38     00:32     00:24   
 34. Madis Haug                 01:35:05 17:46:11   05:28 25  08:40 21  20:05 31  24:37 32  31:19 35  34:26 37  38:32 37  47:29 39  60:04 36  64:37 34  66:21 34  76:39 35  87:03 39  89:10 38  91:10 35  94:11 35  95:05 34 01:35:05
    18049 AS Toftan                                 05:28 25  03:12 15  11:25 36  04:32 27  06:42 39  03:07 36  04:06 29  08:57 39  12:35 30  04:33 19  01:44 19  10:18 41  10:24 41  02:07  7  02:00 21  03:01 30  00:54  5
                                                    01:24     00:23     05:16     01:21     04:54     01:38     01:47     06:20     05:44     00:57    -00:06     06:13     06:24    -00:17     00:30     01:00     00:02   
 35. Anne Rohtmets              01:35:12 15:16:34   05:56 32  09:45 31  18:12 22  23:36 27  25:54 27  28:29 27  32:51 28  36:59 29  49:05 29  67:08 37  72:59 39  78:45 38  86:07 38  88:49 36  90:57 34  93:53 34  95:12 35 01:35:12
    11985 SA TÜK                                    05:56 32  03:49 30  08:27 21  05:24 34  02:18 23  02:35 35  04:22 32  04:08 27  12:06 28  18:03 40  05:51 41  05:46 25  07:22 36  02:42 24  02:08 25  02:56 29  01:19 32
                                                    01:52     01:00     02:18     02:13     00:30     01:06     02:03     01:31     05:15     14:27     04:01     01:41     03:22     00:18     00:38     00:55     00:27   
 36. Ürjo Raitar                01:36:13 15:46:51   05:40 27  09:50 32  22:52 39  29:13 37  31:46 36  35:45 39  40:22 39  45:07 37  60:15 37  65:53 35  68:27 35  78:03 36  84:22 35  88:11 34  91:12 36  94:47 36  96:13 36 01:36:13
     1615                                           05:40 27  04:10 38  13:02 39  06:21 36  02:33 27  03:59 39  04:37 35  04:45 30  15:08 34  05:38 28  02:34 34  09:36 39  06:19 26  03:49 32  03:01 40  03:35 38  01:26 35
                                                    01:36     01:21     06:53     03:10     00:45     02:30     02:18     02:08     08:17     02:02     00:44     05:31     02:19     01:25     01:31     01:34     00:34   
 36. Gevin Laak                 01:36:13 15:46:51   05:40 27  09:50 32  22:52 39  29:13 37  31:46 36  35:45 39  40:22 39  45:07 37  60:15 37  65:53 35  68:27 35  78:03 36  84:22 35  88:11 34  91:12 36  94:47 36  96:13 36 01:36:13
        0                                           05:40 27  04:10 38  13:02 39  06:21 36  02:33 27  03:59 39  04:37 35  04:45 30  15:08 34  05:38 28  02:34 34  09:36 39  06:19 26  03:49 32  03:01 40  03:35 38  01:26 35
                                                    01:36     01:21     06:53     03:10     00:45     02:30     02:18     02:08     08:17     02:02     00:44     05:31     02:19     01:25     01:31     01:34     00:34   
 38. Tiiu Serv                  01:36:37 16:07:12   06:02 33  10:05 34  18:12 22  22:24 23  25:36 26  27:48 25  32:14 25  36:20 25  58:48 35  64:05 33  66:13 33  73:19 33  81:16 33  88:54 37  91:23 38  95:27 38  96:37 38 01:36:37
    11784 Põlva                                     06:02 33  04:03 35  08:07 18  04:12 21  03:12 35  02:12 31  04:26 33  04:06 26  22:28 39  05:17 25  02:08 33  07:06 33  07:57 38  07:38 40  02:29 34  04:04 40  01:10 23
                                                    01:58     01:14     01:58     01:01     01:24     00:43     02:07     01:29     15:37     01:41     00:18     03:01     03:57     05:14     00:59     02:03     00:18   
 39. Diana Virumäe              01:36:57 16:49:15   07:09 38  11:07 38  21:16 35  25:22 35  32:52 41  34:02 35  38:08 36  47:54 40  65:22 39  70:58 39  72:55 38  79:21 39  85:18 37  90:43 39  93:00 39  95:31 39  96:57 39 01:36:57
     9620 SA TÜK                                    07:09 38  03:58 33  10:09 27  04:06 20  07:30 40  01:10  2  04:06 29  09:46 40  17:28 37  05:36 27  01:57 27  06:26 29  05:57 21  05:25 37  02:17 32  02:31 21  01:26 35
                                                    03:05     01:09     04:00     00:55     05:42    -00:19     01:47     07:09     10:37     02:00     00:07     02:21     01:57     03:01     00:47     00:30     00:34   
 40. Siiri Sotnik               01:50:45 17:02:11   07:57 40  12:49 40  23:18 41  29:26 39  32:19 39  36:48 41  42:43 41  48:06 41  70:59 41  77:17 40  79:55 40  87:53 40  94:29 40 102:29 40 105:28 40 109:01 40 110:45 40 01:50:45
     2991 Otepää                                    07:57 40  04:52 41  10:29 30  06:08 35  02:53 32  04:29 41  05:55 40  05:23 35  22:53 40  06:18 31  02:38 36  07:58 38  06:36 30  08:00 41  02:59 39  03:33 37  01:44 40
                                                    03:53     02:03     04:20     02:57     01:05     03:00     03:36     02:46     16:02     02:42     00:48     03:53     02:36     05:36     01:29     01:32     00:52   
 41. Annika Timpka              01:53:06 16:36:12   08:57 41  13:30 41  22:20 37  27:04 36  29:18 34  31:14 34  36:44 33  42:10 34  68:39 40  83:41 41  86:28 41  94:15 41 101:19 41 104:46 41 107:31 41 110:46 41 113:06 41 01:53:06
    14022 KVÜÕA                                     08:57 41  04:33 40  08:50 23  04:44 29  02:14 21  01:56 25  05:30 39  05:26 36  26:29 41  15:02 39  02:47 38  07:47 37  07:04 34  03:27 29  02:45 37  03:15 33  02:20 41
                                                    04:53     01:44     02:41     01:33     00:26     00:27     03:11     02:49     19:38     11:26     00:57     03:42     03:04     01:03     01:15     01:14     01:28   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:22     02:23     05:17     03:02     01:31     01:04     02:12     02:24     06:51     03:20     01:14     03:42     03:26     01:40     01:22     01:31     00:47   00:45:08

#5 Rada (VIPT,N16,N50,N55,N60,M65,M70): 12 KP 3.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 58)   2.( 56)   3.( 54)   4.( 53)   5.( 51)   6.( 49)   7.( 48)   8.( 47)   9.( 39)  10.( 62)  11.( 61)  12.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Heino Mardiste             00:43:33 17:00:40   02:19  5  07:23  4  15:54  3  18:21  3  21:55  2  25:48  2  28:51  2  31:47  2  36:37  1  38:32  1  40:27  1  42:32  1  43:33  1 00:43:33
      676 Kape                                      02:19  5  05:04  6  08:31  9  02:27  3  03:34  4  03:53  4  03:03  3  02:56  5  04:50  5  01:55  3  01:55  5  02:05  2  01:01  7
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Uve Nummert                00:46:43 18:34:14   02:31 10  07:09  2  13:02  1  15:54  1  20:02  1  24:10  1  28:27  1  31:40  1  37:04  2  40:35  2  42:45  2  45:14  2  46:43  2 00:46:43
     1104 Kape                                      02:31 10  04:38  3  05:53  1  02:52 11  04:08  9  04:08 10  04:17 11  03:13 12  05:24  8  03:31 28  02:10  8  02:29 11  01:29 27
                                                    00:12    -00:26    -02:38     00:25     00:34     00:15     01:14     00:17     00:34     01:36     00:15     00:24     00:28   
  3. Leili Prans                00:47:19 17:46:17   02:20  6  08:54 13  15:56  4  18:52  5  22:16  3  26:37  4  30:27  4  33:46  4  39:27  4  42:04  5  43:53  4  46:17  4  47:19  3 00:47:19
     4910 Ilves                                     02:20  6  06:34 15  07:02  3  02:56 12  03:24  2  04:21 12  03:50  6  03:19 14  05:41 10  02:37 17  01:49  3  02:24  7  01:02  8
                                                    00:01     01:30    -01:29     00:29    -00:10     00:28     00:47     00:23     00:51     00:42    -00:06     00:19     00:01   
  4. Mare Leis                  00:47:26 18:18:13   03:04 15  07:16  3  16:22  6  19:06  6  24:36  7  28:38  7  32:07  6  34:43  6  39:25  3  41:46  4  43:46  3  46:11  3  47:26  4 00:47:26
     5012 Ilves                                     03:04 15  04:12  1  09:06 13  02:44  6  05:30 21  04:02  6  03:29  4  02:36  2  04:42  3  02:21 12  02:00  7  02:25  8  01:15 18
                                                    00:45    -00:52     00:35     00:17     01:56     00:09     00:26    -00:20    -00:08     00:26     00:05     00:20     00:14   
  5. Priit Nurmoja              00:47:40 16:57:39   02:05  2  09:45 15  15:59  5  18:43  4  22:35  4  26:26  3  30:20  3  33:31  3  39:45  5  41:39  3  44:01  5  46:24  5  47:40  5 00:47:40
     2781 Kobras                                    02:05  2  07:40 19  06:14  2  02:44  6  03:52  7  03:51  3  03:54  7  03:11 10  06:14 17  01:54  2  02:22 12  02:23  5  01:16 19
                                                   -00:14     02:36    -02:17     00:17     00:18    -00:02     00:51     00:15     01:24    -00:01     00:27     00:18     00:15   
  6. Rein Raid                  00:47:58 15:25:42   02:22  9  08:31  9  17:15  7  19:37  7  24:12  6  27:40  5  30:41  5  34:03  5  40:03  6  42:12  6  44:09  6  46:58  6  47:58  6 00:47:58
     4336 Kape                                      02:22  9  06:09 12  08:44 10  02:22  2  04:35 14  03:28  2  03:01  2  03:22 15  06:00 14  02:09  8  01:57  6  02:49 19  01:00  6
                                                    00:03     01:05     00:13    -00:05     01:01    -00:25    -00:02     00:26     01:10     00:14     00:02     00:44    -00:01   
  7. Rudolf Mürk                00:48:56 17:21:17   02:10  3  07:02  1  19:14 11  21:34 10  24:50  8  30:28  9  33:28  8  36:23  7  42:14  8  44:14  8  46:04  8  48:00  8  48:56  7 00:48:56
     1064 Võru                                      02:10  3  04:52  5  12:12 26  02:20  1  03:16  1  05:38 25  03:00  1  02:55  4  05:51 13  02:00  4  01:50  4  01:56  1  00:56  5
                                                   -00:09    -00:12     03:41    -00:07    -00:18     01:45    -00:03    -00:01     01:01     00:05    -00:05    -00:09    -00:05   
  8. Lembit Vassil              00:49:44 18:16:56   03:14 19  08:25  8  17:44  9  20:31  8  25:35  9  29:48  8  33:29  9  36:25  8  41:03  7  43:20  7  45:36  7  47:59  7  49:44  8 00:49:44
      460 Ilves                                     03:14 19  05:11  7  09:19 15  02:47  9  05:04 15  04:13 11  03:41  5  02:56  5  04:38  2  02:17 10  02:16 11  02:23  5  01:45 29
                                                    00:55     00:07     00:48     00:20     01:30     00:20     00:38     00:00    -00:12     00:22     00:21     00:18     00:44   
  9. Kristo Sirk                00:52:42 17:06:43   01:54  1  10:25 18  22:08 20  28:02 23  31:26 22  34:51 18  39:27 18  41:59 16  45:59 11  47:31  9  49:02  9  51:53 10  52:42  9 00:52:42
    11785 Kobras                                    01:54  1  08:31 23  11:43 22  05:54 29  03:24  2  03:25  1  04:36 16  02:32  1  04:00  1  01:32  1  01:31  1  02:51 20  00:49  1
                                                   -00:25     03:27     03:12     03:27    -00:10    -00:28     01:33    -00:24    -00:50    -00:23    -00:24     00:46    -00:12   
 10. Ats Virumäe                00:52:53 17:16:58   03:08 17  11:29 23  23:08 22  25:49 19  29:31 17  33:37 16  37:40 14  40:39 11  45:28 10  47:36 10  49:10 10  51:44  9  52:53 10 00:52:53
     3803 Võru                                      03:08 17  08:21 22  11:39 21  02:41  5  03:42  5  04:06  8  04:03  8  02:59  8  04:49  4  02:08  7  01:34  2  02:34 14  01:09 16
                                                    00:49     03:17     03:08     00:14     00:08     00:13     01:00     00:03    -00:01     00:13    -00:21     00:29     00:08   
 11. Arnold Kristjuhan          00:54:27 17:41:59   03:18 21  08:46 12  17:43  8  20:46  9  25:56 10  30:40 10  34:47 10  37:58 10  44:23  9  47:42 11  50:20 11  53:18 11  54:27 11 00:54:27
     8521 TÜ                                        03:18 21  05:28  8  08:57 11  03:03 14  05:10 18  04:44 18  04:07  9  03:11 10  06:25 18  03:19 24  02:38 22  02:58 23  01:09 16
                                                    00:59     00:24     00:26     00:36     01:36     00:51     01:04     00:15     01:35     01:24     00:43     00:53     00:08   
 12. Kaie Kivila                00:54:50 17:52:02   03:24 23  07:40  5  14:58  2  18:17  2  23:59  5  28:31  6  33:24  7  37:09  9  46:02 12  48:48 12  51:15 12  53:43 12  54:50 12 00:54:50
     2737 Ilves                                     03:24 23  04:16  2  07:18  5  03:19 15  05:42 23  04:32 14  04:53 18  03:45 19  08:53 28  02:46 18  02:27 17  02:28  9  01:07 13
                                                    01:05    -00:48    -01:13     00:52     02:08     00:39     01:50     00:49     04:03     00:51     00:32     00:23     00:06   
 13. Riina Laanjõe              00:55:18 16:56:11   03:49 26  11:00 20  23:08 22  25:54 20  29:37 18  33:41 17  38:11 15  41:09 14  46:57 14  49:04 14  51:28 13  53:59 13  55:18 13 00:55:18
     2335 Kobras                                    03:49 26  07:11 17  12:08 25  02:46  8  03:43  6  04:04  7  04:30 14  02:58  7  05:48 12  02:07  5  02:24 13  02:31 12  01:19 22
                                                    01:30     02:07     03:37     00:19     00:09     00:11     01:27     00:02     00:58     00:12     00:29     00:26     00:18   
 14. Mait Bratka                00:55:24 15:24:40   02:21  8  10:17 17  20:27 17  23:48 15  28:04 11  32:38 11  37:14 11  40:55 13  46:38 13  49:03 13  51:28 13  54:19 14  55:24 14 00:55:24
     4932 TÜ                                        02:21  8  07:56 20  10:10 17  03:21 16  04:16 11  04:34 16  04:36 16  03:41 18  05:43 11  02:25 15  02:25 14  02:51 20  01:05 10
                                                    00:02     02:52     01:39     00:54     00:42     00:41     01:33     00:45     00:53     00:30     00:30     00:46     00:04   
 15. Aili Laanjõe               00:56:49 16:54:22   05:40 29  13:37 26  22:44 21  26:53 22  31:08 21  35:41 21  40:05 19  43:07 17  48:29 15  51:02 15  53:14 15  55:42 15  56:49 15 00:56:49
     1989 Kobras                                    05:40 29  07:57 21  09:07 14  04:09 23  04:15 10  04:33 15  04:24 13  03:02  9  05:22  7  02:33 16  02:12 10  02:28  9  01:07 13
                                                    03:21     02:53     00:36     01:42     00:41     00:40     01:21     00:06     00:32     00:38     00:17     00:23     00:06   
 16. Kersti Ploom               00:58:38 17:48:36   03:38 25  11:10 21  19:21 12  23:47 14  28:20 13  33:13 15  37:36 12  40:50 12  48:30 16  51:57 16  54:38 16  57:17 16  58:38 16 00:58:38
     3745 Tartu                                     03:38 25  07:32 18  08:11  8  04:26 25  04:33 13  04:53 20  04:23 12  03:14 13  07:40 23  03:27 26  02:41 23  02:39 17  01:21 24
                                                    01:19     02:28    -00:20     01:59     00:59     01:00     01:20     00:18     02:50     01:32     00:46     00:34     00:20   
 17. Maie Abram                 00:59:33 17:28:52   04:10 28  10:42 19  19:44 16  23:55 16  29:30 16  34:59 19  40:05 19  43:36 18  49:04 17  52:13 17  54:39 17  58:15 17  59:33 17 00:59:33
      146 Ilves                                     04:10 28  06:32 14  09:02 12  04:11 24  05:35 22  05:29 23  05:06 21  03:31 16  05:28  9  03:09 22  02:26 16  03:36 28  01:18 21
                                                    01:51     01:28     00:31     01:44     02:01     01:36     02:03     00:35     00:38     01:14     00:31     01:31     00:17   
 18. Jüri Zimmermann            00:59:51 18:18:01   02:53 11  11:28 22  18:34 10  22:04 11  28:13 12  33:05 13  37:36 12  41:26 15  50:29 18  52:36 18  55:23 18  58:31 18  59:51 18 00:59:51
      127 Kape                                      02:53 11  08:35 24  07:06  4  03:30 18  06:09 25  04:52 19  04:31 15  03:50 20  09:03 29  02:07  5  02:47 24  03:08 24  01:20 23
                                                    00:34     03:31    -01:25     01:03     02:35     00:59     01:28     00:54     04:13     00:12     00:52     01:03     00:19   
 19. Teele Eensaar              01:00:19 18:04:58   03:08 17  12:04 24  19:35 14  23:29 13  28:38 15  33:12 14  38:40 16  44:49 20  50:53 20  53:16 20  55:50 20  59:16 19  60:19 19 01:00:19
    12817                                           03:08 17  08:56 27  07:31  7  03:54 21  05:09 17  04:34 16  05:28 25  06:09 28  06:04 15  02:23 14  02:34 18  03:26 26  01:03  9
                                                    00:49     03:52    -01:00     01:27     01:35     00:41     02:25     03:13     01:14     00:28     00:39     01:21     00:02   
 20. Kiur Erik Eensaar          01:00:24 18:05:02   03:07 16  12:04 24  19:34 13  23:28 12  28:33 14  33:02 12  38:40 16  44:43 19  50:52 19  53:14 19  55:48 19  59:29 20  60:24 20 01:00:24
     9606 Tartu Karlova Gümnaasium                  03:07 16  08:57 28  07:30  6  03:54 21  05:05 16  04:29 13  05:38 26  06:03 27  06:09 16  02:22 13  02:34 18  03:41 29  00:55  4
                                                    00:48     03:53    -01:01     01:27     01:31     00:36     02:35     03:07     01:19     00:27     00:39     01:36    -00:06   
 21. Karl Jaen Lainevool        01:03:37 16:49:52   02:59 12  10:00 16  20:55 18  24:48 18  30:00 19  35:21 20  40:45 21  45:17 21  53:08 21  56:13 21  59:05 21  61:43 21  63:37 21 01:03:37
     4209 Ilves                                     02:59 12  07:01 16  10:55 19  03:53 20  05:12 19  05:21 22  05:24 24  04:32 23  07:51 25  03:05 20  02:52 26  02:38 16  01:54 31
                                                    00:40     01:57     02:24     01:26     01:38     01:28     02:21     01:36     03:01     01:10     00:57     00:33     00:53   
 22. Valter Ploom               01:03:55 17:38:35   03:33 24  08:11  7  26:40 29  29:12 25  33:37 23  37:43 23  42:47 22  48:01 22  53:16 22  57:05 22  59:41 22  62:38 22  63:55 22 01:03:55
     3746 SA Tartu VTHK                             03:33 24  04:38  3  18:29 29  02:32  4  04:25 12  04:06  8  05:04 20  05:14 24  05:15  6  03:49 30  02:36 21  02:57 22  01:17 20
                                                    01:14    -00:26     09:58     00:05     00:51     00:13     02:01     02:18     00:25     01:54     00:41     00:52     00:16   
 23. Vampula Oper               01:06:05 16:45:28   03:16 20  14:43 29  25:00 26  28:51 24  35:04 25  41:23 25  46:26 25  50:26 24  57:53 24  60:12 24  62:22 23  64:59 23  66:05 23 01:06:05
    10195 Võru                                      03:16 20  11:27 29  10:17 18  03:51 19  06:13 26  06:19 28  05:03 19  04:00 21  07:27 21  02:19 11  02:10  8  02:37 15  01:06 11
                                                    00:57     06:23     01:46     01:24     02:39     02:26     02:00     01:04     02:37     00:24     00:15     00:32     00:05   
 24. Maria Oper                 01:07:05 16:45:23   03:22 22  14:59 30  24:39 25  29:25 26  35:18 26  41:35 26  46:45 26  50:19 23  57:52 23  60:05 23  62:40 24  65:23 24  67:05 24 01:07:05
    10196 Võru                                      03:22 22  11:37 30  09:40 16  04:46 26  05:53 24  06:17 27  05:10 22  03:34 17  07:33 22  02:13  9  02:35 20  02:43 18  01:42 28
                                                    01:03     06:33     01:09     02:19     02:19     02:24     02:07     00:38     02:43     00:18     00:40     00:38     00:41   
 25. Martin Tõrra               01:09:58 18:59:14   02:13  4  07:48  6  31:46 30  34:42 30  41:47 29  45:45 27  49:59 27  52:39 26  59:34 25  62:42 25  65:07 25  68:52 25  69:58 25 01:09:58
      718 Kobras                                    02:13  4  05:35 10  23:58 31  02:56 12  07:05 28  03:58  5  04:14 10  02:40  3  06:55 19  03:08 21  02:25 14  03:45 30  01:06 11
                                                   -00:06     00:31     15:27     00:29     03:31     00:05     01:11    -00:16     02:05     01:13     00:30     01:40     00:05   
 26. Derek Saunders             01:15:15 16:50:44   02:20  6  08:35 11  21:14 19  30:42 27  34:35 24  39:30 24  44:50 24  52:49 27  62:04 26  68:47 27  71:35 27  74:08 26  75:15 26 01:15:15
    17975 Lüllemäe PK                               02:20  6  06:15 13  12:39 27  09:28 31  03:53  8  04:55 21  05:20 23  07:59 31  09:15 30  06:43 31  02:48 25  02:33 13  01:07 13
                                                    00:01     01:11     04:08     07:01     00:19     01:02     02:17     05:03     04:25     04:48     00:53     00:28     00:06   
 27. Vambola Kisand             01:16:31 17:51:31   03:00 13  08:31  9  19:35 14  24:27 17  30:53 20  36:34 22  43:05 23  50:47 25  63:48 27  66:40 26  69:54 26  74:42 27  76:31 27 01:16:31
     7051 Tartu                                     03:00 13  05:31  9  11:04 20  04:52 27  06:26 27  05:41 26  06:31 28  07:42 30  13:01 31  02:52 19  03:14 30  04:48 31  01:49 30
                                                    00:41     00:27     02:33     02:25     02:52     01:48     03:28     04:46     08:11     00:57     01:19     02:43     00:48   
 28. Kristofer Pähklepa         01:18:40 17:02:32   05:42 30  14:29 27  26:20 27  32:11 28  40:15 27  48:51 29  55:59 28  61:15 28  69:08 28  72:29 29  75:42 28  77:47 28  78:40 28 01:18:40
    11789 Kobras                                    05:42 30  08:47 25  11:51 23  05:51 28  08:04 30  08:36 31  07:08 29  05:16 25  07:53 26  03:21 25  03:13 29  02:05  2  00:53  3
                                                    03:23     03:43     03:20     03:24     04:30     04:43     04:05     02:20     03:03     01:26     01:18     00:00    -00:08   
 28. Kevin Jaaska               01:18:40 17:02:33   05:44 31  14:32 28  26:25 28  32:27 29  40:18 28  48:46 28  56:00 29  61:20 29  69:10 29  72:23 28  75:45 29  77:50 29  78:40 28 01:18:40
    14842 Kobras                                    05:44 31  08:48 26  11:53 24  06:02 30  07:51 29  08:28 30  07:14 30  05:20 26  07:50 24  03:13 23  03:22 31  02:05  2  00:50  2
                                                    03:25     03:44     03:22     03:35     04:17     04:35     04:11     02:24     03:00     01:18     01:27     00:00    -00:11   
 30. Helle Mürk                 01:22:00 17:17:22   03:02 14  09:05 14  23:08 22  26:37 21  44:23 30  51:04 30  56:58 30  61:29 30  70:15 30  74:02 30  77:05 30  80:37 30  82:00 30 01:22:00
      740 Võru                                      03:02 14  06:03 11  14:03 28  03:29 17  17:46 31  06:41 29  05:54 27  04:31 22  08:46 27  03:47 29  03:03 28  03:32 27  01:23 26
                                                    00:43     00:59     05:32     01:02     14:12     02:48     02:51     01:35     03:56     01:52     01:08     01:27     00:22   
 31. Sulev Piiri                01:31:01 17:23:24   03:49 26  19:20 31  39:36 31  42:26 31  47:45 31  53:16 31  65:22 31  72:23 31  79:44 31  83:14 31  86:15 31  89:39 31  91:01 31 01:31:01
     4445 Kobras                                    03:49 26  15:31 31  20:16 30  02:50 10  05:19 20  05:31 24  12:06 31  07:01 29  07:21 20  03:30 27  03:01 27  03:24 25  01:22 25
                                                    01:30     10:27     11:45     00:23     01:45     01:38     09:03     04:05     02:31     01:35     01:06     01:19     00:21   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:54     04:12     05:53     02:20     03:16     03:25     03:00     02:32     04:00     01:32     01:31     01:56     00:49   00:36:20

#6 Rada (M14,M75,VIPL,N14): 12 KP 3.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 38)   4.( 44)   5.( 45)   6.( 46)   7.( 47)   8.( 48)   9.( 49)  10.( 62)  11.( 61)  12.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kaarel Hendrik Zernant     00:35:25 18:38:00   02:39  1  05:06  1  08:22  1  13:44  2  16:05  1  20:35  1  22:02  1  24:37  1  27:57  1  30:27  1  32:18  1  34:36  1  35:25  1 00:35:25
     5157 Ilves                                     02:39  1  02:27  2  03:16  3  05:22 24  02:21  1  04:30  3  01:27  1  02:35  5  03:20  2  02:30  4  01:51  4  02:18  1  00:49  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Riho Laanoja               00:39:00 18:18:32   03:30  8  06:15  4  10:13  6  14:28  6  18:03  5  22:08  3  24:03  3  26:28  3  30:03  3  33:36  2  35:36  2  38:05  2  39:00  2 00:39:00
    16220 Põlva Politsei                            03:30  8  02:45  3  03:58  8  04:15 11  03:35 12  04:05  2  01:55  7  02:25  2  03:35  3  03:33 13  02:00  7  02:29  4  00:55  4
                                                    00:51     00:18     00:42    -01:07     01:14    -00:25     00:28    -00:10     00:15     01:03     00:09     00:11     00:06   
  3. Pille Vinne                00:41:03 15:39:10   03:07  2  07:49 13  10:44  7  14:50  8  17:41  4  21:16  2  23:03  2  25:15  2  28:51  2  35:16  3  37:04  3  39:59  3  41:03  3 00:41:03
    15052 Kobras                                    03:07  2  04:42 22  02:55  1  04:06  6  02:51  3  03:35  1  01:47  3  02:12  1  03:36  4  06:25 24  01:48  3  02:55 13  01:04 11
                                                    00:28     02:15    -00:21    -01:16     00:30    -00:55     00:20    -00:23     00:16     03:55    -00:03     00:37     00:15   
  4. Janika Matto               00:45:44 17:21:14   04:10 18  08:21 18  13:26 16  17:59 16  22:02 17  26:37  6  28:31  6  31:41  6  37:11  7  39:59  5  42:05  4  44:45  5  45:44  4 00:45:44
    15073 Viluste                                   04:10 18  04:11 16  05:05 17  04:33 18  04:03 17  04:35  5  01:54  6  03:10 12  05:30 16  02:48  8  02:06  8  02:40 11  00:59  5
                                                    01:31     01:44     01:49    -00:49     01:42     00:05     00:27     00:35     02:10     00:18     00:15     00:22     00:10   
  5. Igmar Matto                00:45:49 17:21:21   04:10 18  08:27 19  13:34 17  18:06 19  21:59 16  26:42  7  28:41  7  31:56  9  37:09  6  39:45  4  42:05  4  44:30  4  45:49  5 00:45:49
    14777 Viluste                                   04:10 18  04:17 18  05:07 18  04:32 16  03:53 16  04:43  6  01:59  8  03:15 15  05:13 13  02:36  5  02:20 11  02:25  3  01:19 20
                                                    01:31     01:50     01:51    -00:50     01:32     00:13     00:32     00:40     01:53     00:06     00:29     00:07     00:30   
  6. Sigrit Säga                00:47:44 16:33:51   03:50 13  07:48 12  11:53 11  16:25 12  19:39 11  26:53  8  28:41  7  31:47  7  36:38  5  41:03  6  43:42  6  46:42  7  47:44  6 00:47:44
    11064 Kobras                                    03:50 13  03:58 13  04:05  9  04:32 16  03:14  7  07:14 14  01:48  4  03:06 10  04:51 10  04:25 21  02:39 19  03:00 14  01:02  8
                                                    01:11     01:31     00:49    -00:50     00:53     02:44     00:21     00:31     01:31     01:55     00:48     00:42     00:13   
  7. Triin Sasi                 00:47:46 18:13:19   03:12  4  06:50  8  10:55  8  14:40  7  18:16  6  27:02  9  28:50  9  31:20  5  35:23  4  41:54  7  44:03  7  46:33  6  47:46  7 00:47:46
    11709 Vastse-Kuuste                             03:12  4  03:38 11  04:05  9  03:45  4  03:36 13  08:46 18  01:48  4  02:30  4  04:03  6  06:31 25  02:09  9  02:30  6  01:13 17
                                                    00:33     01:11     00:49    -01:37     01:15     04:16     00:21    -00:05     00:43     04:01     00:18     00:12     00:24   
  8. Erik Bleive                00:48:46 18:09:38   03:44 12  06:37  7  09:37  2  13:02  1  16:18  2  30:49 13  32:16 12  35:26 11  38:44  8  43:53 11  45:33  9  47:54  8  48:46  8 00:48:46
    11708 Kobras                                    03:44 12  02:53  4  03:00  2  03:25  2  03:16  8  14:31 23  01:27  1  03:10 12  03:18  1  05:09 22  01:40  2  02:21  2  00:52  3
                                                    01:05     00:26    -00:16    -01:57     00:55     10:01     00:00     00:35    -00:02     02:39    -00:11     00:03     00:03   
  9. Maire Raid                 00:49:25 15:31:39   04:07 16  07:55 14  12:05 12  16:20 11  19:50 12  24:24  4  26:52  4  30:12  4  39:44  9  42:20  8  44:50  8  48:03  9  49:25  9 00:49:25
      181 Tammed                                    04:07 16  03:48 12  04:10 12  04:15 11  03:30  9  04:34  4  02:28 20  03:20 16  09:32 27  02:36  5  02:30 16  03:13 16  01:22 22
                                                    01:28     01:21     00:54    -01:07     01:09     00:04     01:01     00:45     06:12     00:06     00:39     00:55     00:33   
 10. Maria Meitsar              00:50:25 15:08:37   03:38 11  08:31 20  12:40 14  16:56 14  20:07 13  25:53  5  28:20  5  31:48  8  40:54 11  43:23  9  45:46 10  49:10 10  50:25 10 00:50:25
    17346 Saverna                                   03:38 11  04:53 24  04:09 11  04:16 13  03:11  6  05:46 11  02:27 18  03:28 19  09:06 24  02:29  3  02:23 13  03:24 20  01:15 18
                                                    00:59     02:26     00:53    -01:06     00:50     01:16     01:00     00:53     05:46    -00:01     00:32     01:06     00:26   
 11. Kati Iher                  00:50:46 15:23:22   03:23  7  07:32 10  11:48 10  16:11 10  19:16  8  28:50 11  31:22 10  34:32 10  40:45 10  43:44 10  46:09 11  49:44 11  50:46 11 00:50:46
     5690 Tartu Descartes'i Lütseum                 03:23  7  04:09 15  04:16 13  04:23 14  03:05  4  09:34 19  02:32 21  03:10 12  06:13 21  02:59  9  02:25 14  03:35 23  01:02  8
                                                    00:44     01:42     01:00    -00:59     00:44     05:04     01:05     00:35     02:53     00:29     00:34     01:17     00:13   
 12. Aaro Kristjuhan            00:52:45 17:42:01   04:26 23  09:35 24  14:47 21  19:53 21  23:57 22  29:57 12  32:08 11  36:17 12  41:32 12  45:10 12  48:02 12  51:17 12  52:45 12 00:52:45
     8520 MHG                                       04:26 23  05:09 26  05:12 19  05:06 21  04:04 18  06:00 12  02:11 12  04:09 22  05:15 14  03:38 14  02:52 24  03:15 18  01:28 24
                                                    01:47     02:42     01:56    -00:16     01:43     01:30     00:44     01:34     01:55     01:08     01:01     00:57     00:39   
 13. Külliki Kiviste            00:52:56 18:40:46   04:37 24  08:55 23  14:54 22  20:05 22  23:44 21  32:00 18  34:08 15  37:28 15  42:03 14  46:18 15  49:05 15  51:49 13  52:56 13 00:52:56
     5714                                           04:37 24  04:18 19  05:59 22  05:11 22  03:39 14  08:16 17  02:08 10  03:20 16  04:35  7  04:15 20  02:47 22  02:44 12  01:07 13
                                                    01:58     01:51     02:43    -00:11     01:18     03:46     00:41     00:45     01:15     01:45     00:56     00:26     00:18   
 14. Epp Säga                   00:53:00 16:33:50   04:08 17  08:12 15  12:50 15  18:44 20  22:56 19  28:13 10  32:35 13  36:39 13  41:57 13  45:17 13  48:12 13  51:50 14  53:00 14 00:53:00
    11786 Kobras                                    04:08 17  04:04 14  04:38 14  05:54 25  04:12 19  05:17  8  04:22 26  04:04 21  05:18 15  03:20 12  02:55 25  03:38 24  01:10 15
                                                    01:29     01:37     01:22     00:32     01:51     00:47     02:55     01:29     01:58     00:50     01:04     01:20     00:21   
 15. Krista Kõlli               00:53:33 17:43:51   03:53 14  08:53 22  13:39 18  18:02 18  22:16 18  32:38 19  34:47 18  38:08 17  42:57 16  46:11 14  48:52 14  52:16 15  53:33 15 00:53:33
    15393 Võru                                      03:53 14  05:00 25  04:46 15  04:23 14  04:14 20  10:22 20  02:09 11  03:21 18  04:49  9  03:14 10  02:41 20  03:24 20  01:17 19
                                                    01:14     02:33     01:30    -00:59     01:53     05:52     00:42     00:46     01:29     00:44     00:50     01:06     00:28   
 16. Kersti Metsoja             00:53:46 17:27:46   04:15 21  07:33 11  12:32 13  16:39 13  20:09 14  31:33 16  34:20 16  37:28 15  43:13 17  46:31 16  49:13 16  52:26 16  53:46 16 00:53:46
    17033 Kobras                                    04:15 21  03:18  8  04:59 16  04:07  8  03:30  9  11:24 21  02:47 22  03:08 11  05:45 17  03:18 11  02:42 21  03:13 16  01:20 21
                                                    01:36     00:51     01:43    -01:15     01:09     06:54     01:20     00:33     02:25     00:48     00:51     00:55     00:31   
 17. Asta Zimmerman             00:54:19 18:11:10   05:11 25  09:46 25  15:19 23  20:31 23  25:44 23  30:55 15  33:17 14  38:50 18  44:00 18  46:44 17  49:31 17  52:49 17  54:19 17 00:54:19
     3017 OKH                                       05:11 25  04:35 21  05:33 20  05:12 23  05:13 23  05:11  7  02:22 17  05:33 23  05:10 12  02:44  7  02:47 22  03:18 19  01:30 25
                                                    02:32     02:08     02:17    -00:10     02:52     00:41     00:55     02:58     01:50     00:14     00:56     01:00     00:41   
 18. Laura-Liis Kütt            00:56:07 15:50:53   03:34  9  05:55  2  13:56 20  17:02 15  20:12 15  31:40 17  34:35 17  37:25 14  42:11 15  50:57 19  52:34 18  55:06 18  56:07 18 00:56:07
    14779 Kobras                                    03:34  9  02:21  1  08:01 23  03:06  1  03:10  5  11:28 22  02:55 23  02:50  7  04:46  8  08:46 26  01:37  1  02:32  8  01:01  7
                                                    00:55    -00:06     04:45    -02:16     00:49     06:58     01:28     00:15     01:26     06:16    -00:14     00:14     00:12   
 19. Sander Tomson              00:56:25 17:23:59   03:11  3  06:14  3  09:46  3  13:56  4  19:31  9  35:48 21  38:02 20  41:01 20  46:56 19  50:54 18  52:50 19  55:22 19  56:25 19 00:56:25
     7201 Kobras                                    03:11  3  03:03  6  03:32  6  04:10  9  05:35 26  16:17 25  02:14 13  02:59  8  05:55 19  03:58 18  01:56  5  02:32  8  01:03 10
                                                    00:32     00:36     00:16    -01:12     03:14     11:47     00:47     00:24     02:35     01:28     00:05     00:14     00:14   
 20. Martin Sults               00:56:58 17:24:02   03:12  4  06:24  6  09:54  5  14:04  5  19:35 10  35:35 20  38:02 20  41:03 21  47:00 20  50:57 19  53:23 20  55:58 20  56:58 20 00:56:58
    11713 Kobras                                    03:12  4  03:12  7  03:30  5  04:10  9  05:31 25  16:00 24  02:27 18  03:01  9  05:57 20  03:57 17  02:26 15  02:35 10  01:00  6
                                                    00:33     00:45     00:14    -01:12     03:10     11:30     01:00     00:26     02:37     01:27     00:35     00:17     00:11   
 21. Monika Sulbi               00:57:58 18:05:34   04:16 22  08:45 21  21:12 27  24:50 24  29:44 24  36:14 22  38:20 22  44:00 23  49:52 23  52:07 21  54:18 21  56:47 21  57:58 21 00:57:58
    18288 Swedbank                                  04:16 22  04:29 20  12:27 27  03:38  3  04:54 21  06:30 13  02:06  9  05:40 24  05:52 18  02:15  2  02:11 10  02:29  4  01:11 16
                                                    01:37     02:02     09:11    -01:44     02:33     02:00     00:39     03:05     02:32    -00:15     00:20     00:11     00:22   
 22. Marje Zernant              01:01:36 18:36:01   03:34  9  08:19 17  19:45 24  28:03 27  31:50 26  37:23 25  39:43 24  42:08 22  49:05 22  55:29 23  57:25 22  60:31 22  61:36 22 01:01:36
     5271                                           03:34  9  04:45 23  11:26 26  08:18 27  03:47 15  05:33  9  02:20 15  02:25  2  06:57 22  06:24 23  01:56  5  03:06 15  01:05 12
                                                    00:55     02:18     08:10     02:56     01:26     01:03     00:53    -00:10     03:37     03:54     00:05     00:48     00:16   
 23. Vahur Virve                01:03:15 15:17:22   04:12 20  07:30  9  11:26  9  16:09  9  18:52  7  36:52 24  40:45 25  46:47 24  51:54 25  55:34 24  58:30 24  62:26 24  63:15 23 01:03:15
    17621 Tartu                                     04:12 20  03:18  8  03:56  7  04:43 19  02:43  2  18:00 26  03:53 25  06:02 26  05:07 11  03:40 15  02:56 26  03:56 25  00:49  1
                                                    01:33     00:51     00:40    -00:39     00:22     13:30     02:26     03:27     01:47     01:10     01:05     01:38     00:00   
 24. Reda Smitaite              01:03:46 18:09:30   06:57 27  10:29 26  20:36 25  25:37 25  30:48 25  36:23 23  38:44 23  47:29 25  51:05 24  55:05 22  57:42 23  62:12 23  63:46 24 01:03:46
    18261                                           06:57 27  03:32 10  10:07 25  05:01 20  05:11 22  05:35 10  02:21 16  08:45 27  03:36  4  04:00 19  02:37 18  04:30 27  01:34 26
                                                    04:18     01:05     06:51    -00:21     02:50     01:05     00:54     06:10     00:16     01:30     00:46     02:12     00:45   
 25. Kalju Johanson             01:06:32 17:15:13   03:59 15  08:13 16  13:53 19  17:59 16  23:16 20  30:51 14  37:06 19  39:44 19  47:27 21  60:05 25  62:37 25  65:07 25  66:32 25 01:06:32
     2339 Kobras                                    03:59 15  04:14 17  05:40 21  04:06  6  05:17 24  07:35 15  06:15 27  02:38  6  07:43 23  12:38 27  02:32 17  02:30  6  01:25 23
                                                    01:20     01:47     02:24    -01:16     02:56     03:05     04:48     00:03     04:23     10:08     00:41     00:12     00:36   
 26. Ergo Nõmmiste              01:13:37 17:27:12   05:49 26  12:24 27  20:47 26  27:58 26  34:30 27  42:12 26  45:12 26  51:01 26  60:16 26  63:56 26  67:27 26  71:40 26  73:37 26 01:13:37
      915 Kape                                      05:49 26  06:35 27  08:23 24  07:11 26  06:32 27  07:42 16  03:00 24  05:49 25  09:15 25  03:40 15  03:31 27  04:13 26  01:57 27
                                                    03:10     04:08     05:07     01:49     04:11     03:12     01:33     03:14     05:55     01:10     01:40     01:55     01:08   
 27. Tiina Möller               01:21:41 17:21:10   03:21  6  06:23  5  09:49  4  13:52  3  17:24  3  57:00 27  59:15 27  63:12 27  72:38 27  74:42 27  77:04 27  80:32 27  81:41 27 01:21:41
    11730 Ahja                                      03:21  6  03:02  5  03:26  4  04:03  5  03:32 11  39:36 27  02:15 14  03:57 20  09:26 26  02:04  1  02:22 12  03:28 22  01:09 14
                                                    00:42     00:35     00:10    -01:19     01:11     35:06     00:48     01:22     06:06    -00:26     00:31     01:10     00:20   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:39     02:21     02:55     03:06     02:21     03:35     01:27     02:12     03:18     02:04     01:37     02:18     00:49   00:30:42

#7 Rada (M12,N12): 8 KP 2.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 44)   4.( 45)   5.( 47)   6.( 49)   7.( 39)   8.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kelli Nurm                 00:25:00 17:22:03   02:47  1  06:30  3  10:00  2  12:39  1  16:40  1  20:46  1  22:54  1  24:03  1  25:00  1 00:25:00
    14843 Kobras                                    02:47  1  03:43  5  03:30  1  02:39  1  04:01  1  04:06  1  02:08  1  01:09  1  00:57  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Dainis Männiste            00:29:10 15:51:14   03:15  3  05:10  1  09:48  1  14:02  2  18:45  2  23:32  2  27:10  2  28:23  2  29:10  2 00:29:10
    16228 Kobras                                    03:15  3  01:55  1  04:38  2  04:14  4  04:43  3  04:47  3  03:38  3  01:13  2  00:47  1
                                                    00:28    -01:48     01:08     01:35     00:42     00:41     01:30     00:04    -00:10   
  3. Karmo-Kris Reintamm        00:33:14 17:43:22   03:07  2  05:45  2  15:56  3  18:50  3  23:15  3  27:26  3  30:40  3  32:01  3  33:14  3 00:33:14
    17960 Sõmerpalu PK                              03:07  2  02:38  2  10:11  5  02:54  2  04:25  2  04:11  2  03:14  2  01:21  4  01:13  4
                                                    00:20    -01:05     06:41     00:15     00:24     00:05     01:06     00:12     00:16   
  4. Lorely Kõrvel              00:37:40 18:06:07   03:53  4  07:05  4  18:11  6  21:27  4  26:36  4  31:40  4  35:29  4  36:43  4  37:40  4 00:37:40
    16609 Kobras                                    03:53  4  03:12  4  11:06  6  03:16  3  05:09  4  05:04  4  03:49  4  01:14  3  00:57  2
                                                    01:06    -00:31     07:36     00:37     01:08     00:58     01:41     00:05     00:00   
  5. Agnes Säga                 00:44:17 16:33:05   05:29  6  08:35  5  16:07  4  22:03  5  29:53  5  36:19  5  40:25  5  42:52  5  44:17  5 00:44:17
    11065 Kobras                                    05:29  6  03:06  3  07:32  4  05:56  5  07:50  6  06:26  6  04:06  5  02:27  6  01:25  5
                                                    02:42    -00:37     04:02     03:17     03:49     02:20     01:58     01:18     00:28   
  6. Kristina Haug              00:46:09 17:46:53   05:02  5  10:16  6  17:26  5  24:02  6  30:48  6  36:48  6  42:22  6  44:38  6  46:09  6 00:46:09
     5043 Võru                                      05:02  5  05:14  6  07:10  3  06:36  6  06:46  5  06:00  5  05:34  6  02:16  5  01:31  6
                                                    02:15     01:31     03:40     03:57     02:45     01:54     03:26     01:07     00:34   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:47     01:55     03:30     02:39     04:01     04:06     02:08     01:09     00:47   00:23:02

#8 Rada (M10,M08,N10,N08): 6 KP 1.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 45)   2.( 63)   3.( 47)   4.( 49)   5.( 39)   6.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kaspar Karolin             00:19:43 16:38:53   04:19  1  06:41  1  09:38  1  13:47  1  17:09  1  18:35  1  19:43  1 00:19:43
    14470 Kiidjärve                                 04:19  1  02:22  1  02:57  5  04:09  2  03:22  1  01:26  3  01:08  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Johanna Laanoja            00:23:47 18:19:59   06:48  6  10:06  6  12:37  6  17:49  6  21:31  2  22:48  2  23:47  2 00:23:47
    14786 Põlva Spordikool                          06:48  6  03:18  8  02:31  1  05:12  6  03:42  2  01:17  1  00:59  1
                                                    02:29     00:56    -00:26     01:03     00:20    -00:09    -00:09   
  3. Emil Eensaar               00:24:41 18:05:09   05:10  3  07:39  2  10:25  2  15:37  2  21:40  3  23:34  3  24:41  3 00:24:41
    11300                                           05:10  3  02:29  3  02:46  4  05:12  6  06:03  7  01:54  7  01:07  3
                                                    00:51     00:07    -00:11     01:03     02:41     00:28    -00:01   
  4. Mattias Maidla             00:24:43 17:19:36   05:06  2  08:21  3  11:32  4  15:40  3  22:22  6  23:44  5  24:43  4 00:24:43
    17356 Põlva Spordikool                          05:06  2  03:15  7  03:11  6  04:08  1  06:42 10  01:22  2  00:59  1
                                                    00:47     00:53     00:14    -00:01     03:20    -00:04    -00:09   
  5. Anete Saar                 00:25:04 18:19:57   07:02  7  10:29  7  13:09  7  18:01  7  22:00  4  23:43  4  25:04  5 00:25:04
    17668 Põlva Spordikool                          07:02  7  03:27  9  02:40  3  04:52  5  03:59  4  01:43  5  01:21  6
                                                    02:43     01:05    -00:17     00:43     00:37     00:17     00:13   
  6. Martin Erik Maripuu        00:25:12 17:19:24   05:24  4  08:37  5  11:48  5  16:00  5  22:32  7  24:01  7  25:12  6 00:25:12
    17669 Põlva Spordikool                          05:24  4  03:13  6  03:11  6  04:12  3  06:32  9  01:29  4  01:11  5
                                                    01:05     00:51     00:14     00:03     03:10     00:03     00:03   
  7. Rasmus Eensaar             00:26:07 18:05:14   05:24  4  08:26  4  11:03  3  15:46  4  22:01  5  23:44  5  26:07  7 00:26:07
    11289                                           05:24  4  03:02  4  02:37  2  04:43  4  06:15  8  01:43  5  02:23 10
                                                    01:05     00:40    -00:20     00:34     02:53     00:17     01:15   
  8. Kerten Matto               00:34:00 16:40:16   07:31  8  10:41  8  14:08  8  26:35  8  30:32  8  32:26  8  34:00  8 00:34:00
     1435 Kobras                                    07:31  8  03:10  5  03:27  8  12:27 14  03:57  3  01:54  7  01:34  8
                                                    03:12     00:48     00:30     08:18     00:35     00:28     00:26   
  9. Ingrid Tõrra               00:35:29 18:57:20   12:13 11  14:38  9  20:22  9  27:24  9  32:04  9  34:00  9  35:29  9 00:35:29
    12695 TKiG                                      12:13 11  02:25  2  05:44 10  07:02  8  04:40  6  01:56  9  01:29  7
                                                    07:54     00:03     02:47     02:53     01:18     00:30     00:21   
 10. Gertrud Tõrra              00:36:18 18:57:32   12:27 12  16:13 12  20:24 10  27:54 10  32:18 10  34:28 10  36:18 10 00:36:18
    16219 Kobras                                    12:27 12  03:46 10  04:11  9  07:30  9  04:24  5  02:10 10  01:50  9
                                                    08:08     01:24     01:14     03:21     01:02     00:44     00:42   
 11. Priit Pääsukene            00:57:57 17:36:47   09:32 10  15:59 11  22:27 12  31:04 12  49:47 11  54:31 11  57:57 11 00:57:57
    16710 SKYPE                                     09:32 10  06:27 12  06:28 12  08:37 10  18:43 13  04:44 12  03:26 12
                                                    05:13     04:05     03:31     04:28     15:21     03:18     02:18   
 12. Mart Pääsukene             00:57:58 17:36:36   09:31  9  15:54 10  22:16 11  31:03 11  50:26 12  55:16 12  57:58 12 00:57:58
    16711                                           09:31  9  06:23 11  06:22 11  08:47 11  19:23 14  04:50 13  02:42 11
                                                    05:12     04:01     03:25     04:38     16:01     03:24     01:34   
 13. Ants Liivamägi             01:04:59 17:58:08   14:32 14  22:31 13  31:34 13  42:09 13  57:57 14  61:07 14  64:59 13 01:04:59
    14168 Tartu                                     14:32 14  07:59 13  09:03 14  10:35 12  15:48 12  03:10 11  03:52 13
                                                    10:13     05:37     06:06     06:26     12:26     01:44     02:44   
 14. Peeter Liivamägi           01:06:02 17:58:31   14:27 13  23:13 14  31:55 14  42:38 14  56:01 13  60:57 13  66:02 14 01:06:02
    18212                                           14:27 13  08:46 14  08:42 13  10:43 13  13:23 11  04:56 14  05:05 14
                                                    10:08     06:24     05:45     06:34     10:01     03:30     03:57   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:19     02:22     02:31     04:08     03:22     01:17     00:59   00:18:58


© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 12.06.2012 21:58:23 Kobras