Põlva 11 teisipäevak, Karaski

19.06.2012
Korraldaja : OK Põlva Kobras
Rajameister : Markus Puusepp
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M08] [M10] [M12] [M14]
[M16] [M18] [M21A] [M21B] [M21E] [M35]
[M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65]
[M70] [M75] [N08] [N10] [N12] [N14]
[N16] [N18] [N21A] [N21E] [N35] [N40]
[N45] [N50] [N55] [N60] [VABA] [VIPL]
[VIPP] [VIPT]
M21E Rada (1): 23 KP 7.80 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 48)  19.( 49)  20.( 50)  21.( 51)  22.( 52)  23.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kristjan Karabelnik       01:04:11 18:31:09   00:41  4  02:19  2  06:54  3  08:10  2  12:23  4  14:29  4  15:24  4  20:32  4  25:36  3  28:06  3  29:08  3  30:22  3  35:34  3  41:31  2  42:41  2  43:57  2  44:50  2  49:15  1  53:11  1  55:21  1  59:15  1  62:51  1  63:41  1  64:11  1 01:04:11
    3233 OKH                       M21E           00:41  4  01:38  2  04:35  2  01:16  1  04:13  5  02:06  4  00:55  3  05:08  5  05:04  3  02:30  6  01:02  7  01:14  5  05:12  6  05:57  3  01:10  2  01:16  1  00:53  1  04:25  1  03:56  1  02:10  1  03:54  1  03:36  6  00:50  3  00:30  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ott Rakkaselg             01:07:21 17:52:58   00:41  4  02:02  1  06:42  2  08:20  4  12:03  3  14:04  3  14:56  3  19:57  3  25:06  2  27:10  2  28:09  2  29:19  2  33:49  2  39:35  1  40:50  1  42:11  1  43:17  1  52:08  2  56:23  2  58:42  2  62:40  2  65:57  2  66:54  2  67:21  2 01:07:21
    1920 HOK                       M21E           00:41  4  01:21  1  04:40  4  01:38  6  03:43  3  02:01  2  00:52  1  05:01  4  05:09  4  02:04  3  00:59  6  01:10  1  04:30  2  05:46  2  01:15  3  01:21  2  01:06  3  08:51  8  04:15  2  02:19  3  03:58  2  03:17  4  00:57  6  00:27  4
                                                  00:00    -00:17     00:05     00:22    -00:30    -00:05    -00:03    -00:07     00:05    -00:26    -00:03    -00:04    -00:42    -00:11     00:05     00:05     00:13     04:26     00:19     00:09     00:04    -00:19     00:07    -00:03   
 3. Mait Vaiksaar             01:11:58 18:37:23   00:44  7  03:07  7  09:01  7  10:20  7  15:28  6  18:43  7  19:50  6  24:13  6  29:00  6  30:53  5  31:47  5  32:59  5  37:50  5  44:02  5  46:20  5  48:02  5  49:21  3  55:21  3  59:50  3  62:27  3  67:36  3  70:42  3  71:27  3  71:58  3 01:11:58
    3408 Lehola                    M21E           00:44  7  02:23  8  05:54  9  01:19  3  05:08  6  03:15  9  01:07  5  04:23  1  04:47  2  01:53  2  00:54  2  01:12  3  04:51  4  06:12  4  02:18  8  01:42  4  01:19  7  06:00  3  04:29  3  02:37  6  05:09  6  03:06  2  00:45  1  00:31  7
                                                  00:03     00:45     01:19     00:03     00:55     01:09     00:12    -00:45    -00:17    -00:37    -00:08    -00:02    -00:21     00:15     01:08     00:26     00:26     01:35     00:33     00:27     01:15    -00:30    -00:05     00:01   
 4. Mattias Rennel            01:13:23 18:49:54   00:39  3  02:22  4  06:57  4  08:14  3  11:20  2  13:14  1  14:32  2  19:15  2  27:47  4  30:09  4  31:01  4  32:13  4  36:41  4  42:03  3  43:10  3  46:42  4  50:49  5  57:11  4  62:24  4  64:47  4  68:52  4  71:55  4  72:45  4  73:23  4 01:13:23
    3928 Harju KEK                 M21E           00:39  3  01:43  5  04:35  2  01:17  2  03:06  1  01:54  1  01:18  7  04:43  3  08:32 10  02:22  5  00:52  1  01:12  3  04:28  1  05:22  1  01:07  1  03:32 12  04:07 12  06:22  4  05:13  5  02:23  4  04:05  3  03:03  1  00:50  3  00:38 10
                                                 -00:02     00:05     00:00     00:01    -01:07    -00:12     00:23    -00:25     03:28    -00:08    -00:10    -00:02    -00:44    -00:35    -00:03     02:16     03:14     01:57     01:17     00:13     00:11    -00:33     00:00     00:08   
 5. Kaur Kase                 01:15:37 18:49:54   00:37  1  02:19  2  06:22  1  08:09  1  11:15  1  13:16  2  14:26  1  18:56  1  23:32  1  25:11  1  26:09  1  28:29  1  33:10  1  43:28  4  45:09  4  46:40  3  50:44  4  57:14  5  62:51  5  65:04  5  70:25  5  73:40  5  75:00  5  75:37  5 01:15:37
    4191 Võru                      M21E           00:37  1  01:42  4  04:03  1  01:47  7  03:06  1  02:01  2  01:10  6  04:30  2  04:36  1  01:39  1  00:58  4  02:20 10  04:41  3  10:18 10  01:41  6  01:31  3  04:04 11  06:30  5  05:37  6  02:13  2  05:21  7  03:15  3  01:20 10  00:37  9
                                                 -00:04     00:04    -00:32     00:31    -01:07    -00:05     00:15    -00:38    -00:28    -00:51    -00:04     01:06    -00:31     04:21     00:31     00:15     03:11     02:05     01:41     00:03     01:27    -00:21     00:30     00:07   
 6. Marten Vunukainen         01:16:58 17:08:32   00:42  6  02:32  6  07:37  5  09:11  5  14:40  5  17:02  5  17:55  5  23:40  5  28:57  5  33:30  6  34:24  6  35:39  6  40:57  6  47:32  6  48:58  6  50:56  6  52:03  6  59:02  6  64:03  6  67:40  6  72:10  6  75:38  6  76:36  6  76:58  6 01:16:58
   11326 Kobras                    M21E           00:42  6  01:50  6  05:05  5  01:34  4  05:29  9  02:22  6  00:53  2  05:45  7  05:17  5  04:33 10  00:54  2  01:15  6  05:18  7  06:35  5  01:26  4  01:58  7  01:07  4  06:59  6  05:01  4  03:37  7  04:30  5  03:28  5  00:58  7  00:22  1
                                                  00:01     00:12     00:30     00:18     01:16     00:16    -00:02     00:37     00:13     02:03    -00:08     00:01     00:06     00:38     00:16     00:42     00:14     02:34     01:05     01:27     00:36    -00:08     00:08    -00:08   
 7. Indrek Karolin            01:29:16 18:18:31   00:49  9  08:45 11  14:15 10  16:15  9  21:26  9  24:12  9  25:10  9  30:24  9  37:19  9  41:09  9  42:07  9  43:18  7  48:49  7  56:31  7  60:17  8  62:23  8  63:31  8  70:35  8  76:32  8  79:04  7  83:28  7  87:39  7  88:53  7  89:16  7 01:29:16
    9927 Kiidjärve                 M21E           00:49  9  07:56 11  05:30  7  02:00 10  05:11  7  02:46  8  00:58  4  05:14  6  06:55  7  03:50  9  00:58  4  01:11  2  05:31  8  07:42  7  03:46  9  02:06  8  01:08  5  07:04  7  05:57  9  02:32  5  04:24  4  04:11 10  01:14  9  00:23  2
                                                  00:08     06:18     00:55     00:44     00:58     00:40     00:03     00:06     01:51     01:20    -00:04    -00:03     00:19     01:45     02:36     00:50     00:15     02:39     02:01     00:22     00:30     00:35     00:24    -00:07   
 8. Arvo Kivikas              01:38:22 17:48:08   01:07 12  03:22  9  09:32  8  11:38  8  16:58  8  20:32  8  22:04  7  28:22  7  36:54  8  39:46  7  41:46  7  43:34  9  49:38  9  58:44  9  60:54  9  62:50  9  64:42  9  69:47  7  76:05  7  80:40  8  88:07  8  96:16  8  97:42  8  98:22  8 01:38:22
     247 Ilves                     M21E           01:07 12  02:15  7  06:10 10  02:06 11  05:20  8  03:34 11  01:32 11  06:18 10  08:32 10  02:52  7  02:00 12  01:48  9  06:04  9  09:06  8  02:10  7  01:56  6  01:52 10  05:05  2  06:18 10  04:35 12  07:27 11  08:09 12  01:26 12  00:40 11
                                                  00:26     00:37     01:35     00:50     01:07     01:28     00:37     01:10     03:28     00:22     00:58     00:34     00:52     03:09     01:00     00:40     00:59     00:40     02:22     02:25     03:33     04:33     00:36     00:10   
 9. Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     01:51:13 18:33:00   00:37  1  13:10 12  18:18 12  19:54 12  23:42 12  25:56 10  27:27 10  33:20 10  40:38 10  42:48 10  43:51 10  46:11 10  51:11 10  57:50  8  59:26  7  61:16  7  62:19  7  74:14  9  96:33 10 100:23 10 105:56 10 109:45  9 110:46  9 111:13  9 01:51:13
    7196 Tartu                     M21E           00:37  1  12:33 12  05:08  6  01:36  5  03:48  4  02:14  5  01:31 10  05:53  8  07:18  8  02:10  4  01:03  8  02:20 10  05:00  5  06:39  6  01:36  5  01:50  5  01:03  2  11:55  9  22:19 12  03:50  8  05:33  8  03:49  7  01:01  8  00:27  4
                                                 -00:04     10:55     00:33     00:20    -00:25     00:08     00:36     00:45     02:14    -00:20     00:01     01:06    -00:12     00:42     00:26     00:34     00:10     07:30     18:23     01:40     01:39     00:13     00:11    -00:03   
10. Martin Murre              01:51:15 16:36:30   00:45  8  02:24  5  08:03  6  09:55  6  15:31  7  18:02  6  22:29  8  28:24  8  34:54  7  40:35  8  41:53  8  43:25  8  49:31  8  60:11 10  65:36 10  68:03 10  69:14 10  89:51 10  95:28  9  99:38  9 105:52  9 110:01 10 110:50 10 111:15 10 01:51:15
    2589 Elioni SK                 M21E           00:45  8  01:39  3  05:39  8  01:52  9  05:36 10  02:31  7  04:27 12  05:55  9  06:30  6  05:41 11  01:18  9  01:32  7  06:06 10  10:40 12  05:25 11  02:27 10  01:11  6  20:37 11  05:37  6  04:10 10  06:14  9  04:09  9  00:49  2  00:25  3
                                                  00:04     00:01     01:04     00:36     01:23     00:25     03:32     00:47     01:26     03:11     00:16     00:18     00:54     04:43     04:15     01:11     00:18     16:12     01:41     02:00     02:20     00:33    -00:01    -00:05   
11. Karl Teearu               01:58:15 16:29:51   01:00 11  05:14 10  14:49 11  16:39 10  23:09 10  26:53 11  28:23 11  35:43 12  43:50 12  46:44 11  48:29 11  50:08 11  56:26 11  66:52 11  72:25 11  74:36 11  76:00 11  96:25 11 102:11 11 106:30 11 112:45 11 116:45 11 117:41 11 118:15 11 01:58:15
    2986 Otepää                    M21E           01:00 11  04:14 10  09:35 12  01:50  8  06:30 11  03:44 12  01:30  9  07:20 12  08:07  9  02:54  8  01:45 11  01:39  8  06:18 11  10:26 11  05:33 12  02:11  9  01:24  9  20:25 10  05:46  8  04:19 11  06:15 10  04:00  8  00:56  5  00:34  8
                                                  00:19     02:36     05:00     00:34     02:17     01:38     00:35     02:12     03:03     00:24     00:43     00:25     01:06     04:29     04:23     00:55     00:31     16:00     01:50     02:09     02:21     00:24     00:06     00:04   
12. Henn Antson               02:31:05 16:06:39   00:51 10  03:20  8  10:33  9  17:04 11  23:40 11  27:03 12  28:31 12  34:59 11  43:48 11  50:09 12  51:34 12  57:04 12  68:48 12  78:32 12  83:49 12  86:55 12  88:16 12 124:04 12 132:08 12 136:16 12 144:04 12 148:57 12 150:21 12 151:05 12 02:31:05
    5042 Võru                      M21E           00:51 10  02:29  9  07:13 11  06:31 12  06:36 12  03:23 10  01:28  8  06:28 11  08:49 12  06:21 12  01:25 10  05:30 12  11:44 12  09:44  9  05:17 10  03:06 11  01:21  8  35:48 12  08:04 11  04:08  9  07:48 12  04:53 11  01:24 11  00:44 12
                                                  00:10     00:51     02:38     05:15     02:23     01:17     00:33     01:20     03:45     03:51     00:23     04:16     06:32     03:47     04:07     01:50     00:28     31:23     04:08     01:58     03:54     01:17     00:34     00:14   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:37     01:21     04:03     01:16     03:06     01:54     00:52     04:23     04:36     01:39     00:52     01:10     04:28     05:22     01:07     01:16     00:53     04:25     03:56     02:10     03:54     03:03     00:45     00:22   00:57:30

M18 Rada (2): 19 KP 6.10 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 32)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 31)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)   9.( 42)  10.( 47)  11.( 44)  12.( 45)  13.( 46)  14.( 48)  15.( 50)  16.( 53)  17.( 51)  18.( 60)  19.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Oliver Jõgeva             00:50:47 16:12:54   01:34  1  02:42  1  03:23  1  05:09  1  07:32  1  12:36  1  14:36  1  15:26  1  17:12  1  22:12  1  23:38  1  27:33  1  29:13  1  35:29  1  41:59  1  43:33  1  46:05  1  49:31  1  50:18  1  50:47  1 00:50:47
    4424 Kobras                    M18            01:34  1  01:08  1  00:41  1  01:46  1  02:23  1  05:04  1  02:00  1  00:50  2  01:46  2  05:00  1  01:26  1  03:55  6  01:40  1  06:16  3  06:30  1  01:34  1  02:32  2  03:26  1  00:47  3  00:29  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Janek Piirisild           00:59:35 16:10:05   02:52  7  04:22  6  05:50  6  08:03  6  11:33  5  19:47  5  21:57  4  22:54  4  25:02  4  31:23  4  34:40  4  36:03  4  37:56  4  42:06  3  50:49  3  52:32  3  54:40  3  58:15  2  59:01  2  59:35  2 00:59:35
    5037 Võru                      M18            02:52  7  01:30  5  01:28  7  02:13  5  03:30  4  08:14  5  02:10  2  00:57  4  02:08  4  06:21  5  03:17  5  01:23  1  01:53  2  04:10  1  08:43  6  01:43  2  02:08  1  03:35  2  00:46  2  00:34  6
                                                  01:18     00:22     00:47     00:27     01:07     03:10     00:10     00:07     00:22     01:21     01:51    -02:32     00:13    -02:06     02:13     00:09    -00:24     00:09    -00:01     00:05   
 2. Kevin Koskinen            00:59:35 16:15:06   02:15  4  03:30  4  04:19  4  06:46  4  09:21  2  16:39  3  19:48  3  20:47  3  23:36  3  29:24  2  31:12  2  34:24  3  36:18  2  41:39  2  49:14  2  51:09  2  54:38  2  58:21  3  59:09  3  59:35  2 00:59:35
    5038 Võru                      M18            02:15  4  01:15  4  00:49  2  02:27  6  02:35  2  07:18  4  03:09  6  00:59  5  02:49  6  05:48  3  01:48  2  03:12  5  01:54  3  05:21  2  07:35  2  01:55  3  03:29  5  03:43  3  00:48  4  00:26  2
                                                  00:41     00:07     00:08     00:41     00:12     02:14     01:09     00:09     01:03     00:48     00:22    -00:43     00:14    -00:55     01:05     00:21     00:57     00:17     00:01    -00:03   
 4. Anti Sõukand              01:04:20 17:50:17   01:44  2  02:57  2  03:58  2  06:06  2  09:21  2  15:44  2  17:57  2  18:44  2  23:34  2  29:26  3  31:27  3  34:04  2  36:57  3  44:40  4  53:10  4  55:09  4  59:06  4  63:15  4  63:56  4  64:20  4 01:04:20
    5030 Võru                      M18            01:44  2  01:13  2  01:01  3  02:08  4  03:15  3  06:23  2  02:13  3  00:47  1  04:50  7  05:52  4  02:01  4  02:37  4  02:53  6  07:43  5  08:30  5  01:59  4  03:57  7  04:09  5  00:41  1  00:24  1
                                                  00:10     00:05     00:20     00:22     00:52     01:19     00:13    -00:03     03:04     00:52     00:35    -01:18     01:13     01:27     02:00     00:25     01:25     00:43    -00:06    -00:05   
 5. Sander Lembra             01:15:38 17:50:16   01:49  3  03:02  3  04:08  3  06:13  3  11:13  4  24:51  6  27:10  6  28:05  6  29:26  6  35:11  6  40:27  6  41:57  6  44:29  6  51:24  5  64:56  6  67:15  6  70:05  6  74:02  5  75:05  5  75:38  5 01:15:38
    6987 Võru                      M18            01:49  3  01:13  2  01:06  4  02:05  3  05:00  6  13:38  7  02:19  4  00:55  3  01:21  1  05:45  2  05:16  6  01:30  2  02:32  4  06:55  4  13:32  7  02:19  6  02:50  3  03:57  4  01:03  7  00:33  5
                                                  00:15     00:05     00:25     00:19     02:37     08:34     00:19     00:05    -00:25     00:45     03:50    -02:25     00:52     00:39     07:02     00:45     00:18     00:31     00:16     00:04   
 6. Andres Saal               01:16:05 16:01:16   02:27  5  04:07  5  05:34  5  07:33  5  11:40  6  18:57  4  23:16  5  24:21  5  26:09  5  33:47  5  35:46  5  37:44  5  40:36  5  55:33  6  63:48  5  66:36  5  69:57  5  74:25  6  75:26  6  76:05  6 01:16:05
    5117 Otepää                    M18            02:27  5  01:40  6  01:27  6  01:59  2  04:07  5  07:17  3  04:19  7  01:05  6  01:48  3  07:38  6  01:59  3  01:58  3  02:52  5  14:57  6  08:15  4  02:48  7  03:21  4  04:28  7  01:01  6  00:39  7
                                                  00:53     00:32     00:46     00:13     01:44     02:13     02:19     00:15     00:02     02:38     00:33    -01:57     01:12     08:41     01:45     01:14     00:49     01:02     00:14     00:10   
 7. Hendrik Rull              02:08:07 16:21:50   02:37  6  10:23  7  11:37  7  20:29  7  26:09  7  35:30  7  38:06  7  39:37  7  41:50  7  56:28  7  63:25  7  68:32  7  71:47  7 108:49  7 116:32  7 118:47  7 122:30  7 126:47  7 127:38  7 128:07  7 02:08:07
   14469                           M18            02:37  6  07:46  7  01:14  5  08:52  7  05:40  7  09:21  6  02:36  5  01:31  7  02:13  5  14:38  7  06:57  7  05:07  7  03:15  7  37:02  7  07:43  3  02:15  5  03:43  6  04:17  6  00:51  5  00:29  3
                                                  01:03     06:38     00:33     07:06     03:17     04:17     00:36     00:41     00:27     09:38     05:31     01:12     01:35     30:46     01:13     00:41     01:11     00:51     00:04     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:34     01:08     00:41     01:46     02:23     05:04     02:00     00:47     01:21     05:00     01:26     01:23     01:40     04:10     06:30     01:34     02:08     03:26     00:41     00:24   00:45:06

M21A Rada (2): 19 KP 6.10 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 32)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 31)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)   9.( 42)  10.( 47)  11.( 44)  12.( 45)  13.( 46)  14.( 48)  15.( 50)  16.( 53)  17.( 51)  18.( 60)  19.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Uku-Laur Tali             00:59:02 15:54:15   01:50  1  02:56  1  04:11  1  06:03  1  08:52  1  17:51  5  19:41  2  20:33  2  21:47  1  27:18  1  29:30  1  30:46  1  31:59  1  41:01  4  49:23  3  51:11  1  53:36  1  57:53  1  58:32  1  59:02  1 00:59:02
    3013 Harju KEK                 M21A           01:50  1  01:06  1  01:15 11  01:52  3  02:49  1  08:59 10  01:50  1  00:52  1  01:14  1  05:31  1  02:12  9  01:16  2  01:13  1  09:02  9  08:22  4  01:48  1  02:25  2  04:17  5  00:39  1  00:30  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Enar Nõmmiste             00:59:47 18:12:49   04:07  8  05:36  5  06:35  5  08:25  5  12:03  5  17:37  3  20:30  4  21:32  4  22:53  3  30:30  5  32:16  6  33:54  6  35:57  5  40:18  2  49:12  1  51:15  2  53:57  2  58:17  2  59:15  2  59:47  2 00:59:47
    3137 Kape                      M21A           04:07  8  01:29  4  00:59  4  01:50  2  03:38  8  05:34  3  02:53  8  01:02  5  01:21  3  07:37  9  01:46  5  01:38  8  02:03  4  04:21  1  08:54  6  02:03  2  02:42  5  04:20  6  00:58  9  00:32  7
                                                  02:17     00:23    -00:16    -00:02     00:49    -03:25     01:03     00:10     00:07     02:06    -00:26     00:22     00:50    -04:41     00:32     00:15     00:17     00:03     00:19     00:02   
 3. Oliver Ojasoo             01:00:47 18:05:40   03:19  6  04:36  4  05:41  4  07:44  3  11:20  3  17:33  2  20:14  3  21:21  3  22:53  3  29:08  3  31:04  3  32:42  4  34:26  3  39:31  1  49:14  2  52:04  3  54:47  3  59:13  3  60:13  3  60:47  3 01:00:47
    2707 Kobras                    M21A           03:19  6  01:17  2  01:05  8  02:03  6  03:36  7  06:13  6  02:41  6  01:07  8  01:32  8  06:15  6  01:56  7  01:38  8  01:44  3  05:05  2  09:43  8  02:50  7  02:43  6  04:26  8  01:00 11  00:34  9
                                                  01:29     00:11    -00:10     00:11     00:47    -02:46     00:51     00:15     00:18     00:44    -00:16     00:22     00:31    -03:57     01:21     01:02     00:18     00:09     00:21     00:04   
 4. Pear Post                 01:00:59 17:22:39   01:58  2  03:28  2  04:29  2  06:31  2  10:13  2  16:23  1  19:13  1  20:19  1  21:50  2  28:03  2  29:57  2  31:34  2  33:37  2  40:56  3  49:37  4  52:25  4  55:08  4  59:39  4  60:34  4  60:59  4 01:00:59
    2005 Kobras                    M21A           01:58  2  01:30  5  01:01  7  02:02  4  03:42  9  06:10  5  02:50  7  01:06  6  01:31  6  06:13  5  01:54  6  01:37  7  02:03  4  07:19  7  08:41  5  02:48  6  02:43  6  04:31  9  00:55  7  00:25  2
                                                  00:08     00:24    -00:14     00:10     00:53    -02:49     01:00     00:14     00:17     00:42    -00:18     00:21     00:50    -01:43     00:19     01:00     00:18     00:14     00:16    -00:05   
 5. Kalle Ojasoo              01:02:31 17:55:45   02:14  4  04:06  3  05:11  3  07:52  4  11:22  4  19:33  7  21:56  7  23:02  7  24:32  6  32:06  7  34:13  7  35:45  7  38:00  7  43:19  5  51:34  6  54:08  6  56:39  6  61:03  5  61:59  5  62:31  5 01:02:31
     498 Kobras                    M21A           02:14  4  01:52  7  01:05  8  02:41  9  03:30  6  08:11  9  02:23  4  01:06  6  01:30  5  07:34  8  02:07  8  01:32  5  02:15  7  05:19  4  08:15  3  02:34  5  02:31  3  04:24  7  00:56  8  00:32  7
                                                  00:24     00:46    -00:10     00:49     00:41    -00:48     00:33     00:14     00:16     02:03    -00:05     00:16     01:02    -03:43    -00:07     00:46     00:06     00:07     00:17     00:02   
 6. Rauno Kenk                01:03:26 16:17:26   06:35 11  08:10 11  09:10 11  11:42  9  14:51  9  20:46  8  23:01  8  23:58  8  25:33  8  33:41  9  35:20  9  36:53  9  38:19  8  43:28  6  50:38  5  53:58  5  56:14  5  62:07  6  62:55  6  63:26  6 01:03:26
    2753 Tartu                     M21A           06:35 11  01:35  6  01:00  5  02:32  7  03:09  3  05:55  4  02:15  3  00:57  3  01:35  9  08:08 10  01:39  4  01:33  6  01:26  2  05:09  3  07:10  2  03:20 11  02:16  1  05:53 11  00:48  5  00:31  6
                                                  04:45     00:29    -00:15     00:40     00:20    -03:04     00:25     00:05     00:21     02:37    -00:33     00:17     00:13    -03:53    -01:12     01:32    -00:09     01:36     00:09     00:01   
 7. Juhan Aasaru              01:13:35 18:10:20   02:08  3  06:54 10  07:46 10  09:26  7  12:40  7  19:01  6  21:32  6  22:39  6  24:40  7  30:34  6  32:05  5  33:27  5  35:42  4  49:58  8  62:52  7  65:25  7  68:10  7  72:11  7  72:59  7  73:35  7 01:13:35
    4703                           M21A           02:08  3  04:46 11  00:52  3  01:40  1  03:14  4  06:21  7  02:31  5  01:07  8  02:01 11  05:54  4  01:31  2  01:22  3  02:15  7  14:16 10  12:54 10  02:33  4  02:45  8  04:01  4  00:48  5  00:36 11
                                                  00:18     03:40    -00:23    -00:12     00:25    -02:38     00:41     00:15     00:47     00:23    -00:41     00:06     01:02     05:14     04:32     00:45     00:20    -00:16     00:09     00:06   
 8. Meelis Burget             01:15:55 18:00:40   04:59  9  06:53  9  07:44  9  12:13 10  16:15 10  23:09 10  25:08  9  26:06  9  27:37  9  33:26  8  35:03  8  36:47  8  38:53  9  47:48  7  64:08  8  67:13  8  71:14 10  74:51  8  75:33  8  75:55  8 01:15:55
   16987 EÜS                       M21A           04:59  9  01:54  8  00:51  1  04:29 10  04:02 10  06:54  8  01:59  2  00:58  4  01:31  6  05:49  2  01:37  3  01:44 11  02:06  6  08:55  8  16:20 11  03:05  8  04:01 11  03:37  1  00:42  2  00:22  1
                                                  03:09     00:48    -00:24     02:37     01:13    -02:05     00:09     00:06     00:17     00:18    -00:35     00:28     00:53    -00:07     07:58     01:17     01:36    -00:40     00:03    -00:08   
 9. Kaupo Voormansik          01:16:09 18:23:15   05:01 10  06:28  7  07:19  7  09:21  6  12:14  6  17:43  4  20:49  5  21:45  5  23:05  5  29:45  4  31:13  4  32:39  3  37:12  6  57:00 10  66:07 10  68:11  9  71:02  8  74:53  9  75:40  9  76:09  9 01:16:09
    5752 LSF PT                    M21A           05:01 10  01:27  3  00:51  1  02:02  4  02:53  2  05:29  2  03:06  9  00:56  2  01:20  2  06:40  7  01:28  1  01:26  4  04:33 11  19:48 11  09:07  7  02:04  3  02:51  9  03:51  2  00:47  4  00:29  4
                                                  03:11     00:21    -00:24     00:10     00:04    -03:30     01:16     00:04     00:06     01:09    -00:44     00:10     03:20     10:46     00:45     00:16     00:26    -00:26     00:08    -00:01   
10. Jakub Novak               01:16:13 17:26:03   02:24  5  06:32  8  07:32  8  12:48 11  17:23 11  22:23  9  26:45 10  28:06 10  29:33 10  35:24 10  48:27 11  49:34 11  52:43 11  58:35 11  65:31  9  68:36 10  71:09  9  75:03 10  75:47 10  76:13 10 01:16:13
   18079                           M21A           02:24  5  04:08 10  01:00  5  05:16 11  04:35 11  05:00  1  04:22 10  01:21 10  01:27  4  05:51  3  13:03 11  01:07  1  03:09 10  05:52  5  06:56  1  03:05  8  02:33  4  03:54  3  00:44  3  00:26  3
                                                  00:34     03:02    -00:15     03:24     01:46    -03:59     02:32     00:29     00:13     00:20     10:51    -00:09     01:56    -03:10    -01:26     01:17     00:08    -00:23     00:05    -00:04   
11. Lauri Eskor               01:19:41 17:12:37   03:21  7  05:59  6  07:08  6  09:46  8  13:09  8  23:41 11  29:56 11  31:17 11  33:12 11  41:58 11  44:34 10  46:13 10  48:38 10  54:36  9  66:49 11  70:06 11  73:01 11  78:08 11  79:06 11  79:41 11 01:19:41
    8226 Mobi Solutions OÜ         M21A           03:21  7  02:38  9  01:09 10  02:38  8  03:23  5  10:32 11  06:15 11  01:21 10  01:55 10  08:46 11  02:36 10  01:39 10  02:25  9  05:58  6  12:13  9  03:17 10  02:55 10  05:07 10  00:58  9  00:35 10
                                                  01:31     01:32    -00:06     00:46     00:34     01:33     04:25     00:29     00:41     03:15     00:24     00:23     01:12    -03:04     03:51     01:29     00:30     00:50     00:19     00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:50     01:06     00:51     01:40     02:49     05:00     01:50     00:52     01:14     05:31     01:28     01:07     01:13     04:21     06:56     01:48     02:16     03:37     00:39     00:22   00:46:30

M35 Rada (2): 19 KP 6.10 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 32)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 31)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)   9.( 42)  10.( 47)  11.( 44)  12.( 45)  13.( 46)  14.( 48)  15.( 50)  16.( 53)  17.( 51)  18.( 60)  19.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Priit Pääslane            00:48:50 18:59:40   01:57  1  03:34  3  04:35  2  06:13  2  09:08  2  13:31  1  15:14  1  16:07  1  18:01  1  24:35  1  26:10  1  27:19  1  28:38  1  32:35  1  39:00  1  40:52  1  43:04  1  46:32  1  48:21  1  48:50  1 00:48:50
     738 Ilves                     M35            01:57  1  01:37  8  01:01  4  01:38  2  02:55  1  04:23  1  01:43  1  00:53  4  01:54  8  06:34  8  01:35  2  01:09  2  01:19  2  03:57  2  06:25  1  01:52  2  02:12  2  03:28  2  01:49 11  00:29  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Meelis Zimmermann         00:51:20 18:13:40   01:57  1  03:10  1  04:40  3  06:15  3  09:19  3  17:31  4  19:30  3  20:25  4  21:41  2  27:07  2  28:41  2  29:48  2  31:03  2  34:40  2  41:49  2  44:12  2  46:42  2  50:05  2  50:51  2  51:20  2 00:51:20
    2000 Kape                      M35            01:57  1  01:13  2  01:30  8  01:35  1  03:04  3  08:12 10  01:59  2  00:55  5  01:16  1  05:26  3  01:34  1  01:07  1  01:15  1  03:37  1  07:09  4  02:23  6  02:30  5  03:23  1  00:46  4  00:29  4
                                                  00:00    -00:24     00:29    -00:03     00:09     03:49     00:16     00:02    -00:38    -01:08    -00:01    -00:02    -00:04    -00:20     00:44     00:31     00:18    -00:05    -01:03     00:00   
 3. Tõnu Hendrikson           00:57:27 16:39:58   02:00  3  03:18  2  04:14  1  05:54  1  09:03  1  17:35  5  21:30  5  22:20  5  23:52  5  29:05  4  30:55  4  32:46  4  34:13  4  38:44  3  45:58  3  48:05  3  50:18  3  56:16  3  57:02  3  57:27  3 00:57:27
    9382 Võru                      M35            02:00  3  01:18  3  00:56  2  01:40  3  03:09  5  08:32 11  03:55  8  00:50  2  01:32  4  05:13  1  01:50  5  01:51 11  01:27  3  04:31  3  07:14  6  02:07  5  02:13  3  05:58 10  00:46  4  00:25  2
                                                  00:03    -00:19    -00:05     00:02     00:14     04:09     02:12    -00:03    -00:22    -01:21     00:15     00:42     00:08     00:34     00:49     00:15     00:01     02:30    -01:03    -00:04   
 4. Erik Saarts               00:58:32 18:55:47   02:18  4  03:41  4  05:44  4  07:38  4  10:37  4  15:44  2  18:20  2  19:23  2  23:45  4  29:13  5  31:40  5  33:00  5  36:22  5  41:29  4  48:16  4  50:08  4  52:51  4  57:13  4  58:01  4  58:32  4 00:58:32
    5813 Võru                      M35            02:18  4  01:23  5  02:03  9  01:54  6  02:59  2  05:07  2  02:36  5  01:03  6  04:22 11  05:28  4  02:27  9  01:20  6  03:22 10  05:07  4  06:47  2  01:52  2  02:43  7  04:22  8  00:48  6  00:31  7
                                                  00:21    -00:14     01:02     00:16     00:04     00:44     00:53     00:10     02:28    -01:06     00:52     00:11     02:03     01:10     00:22     00:00     00:31     00:54    -01:01     00:02   
 5. Rivo Kenk                 01:03:06 17:42:13   06:05 11  07:25 10  08:24 10  10:23  9  13:39  9  19:32  7  21:50  6  22:53  6  24:18  6  30:20  6  32:07  6  33:29  6  36:36  6  42:15  5  51:18  5  54:48  5  57:24  5  61:42  5  62:33  5  63:06  5 01:03:06
    2704 Kobras                    M35            06:05 11  01:20  4  00:59  3  01:59  7  03:16  7  05:53  5  02:18  3  01:03  6  01:25  3  06:02  6  01:47  3  01:22  7  03:07  8  05:39  6  09:03  7  03:30 10  02:36  6  04:18  6  00:51  7  00:33  9
                                                  04:08    -00:17    -00:02     00:21     00:21     01:30     00:35     00:10    -00:29    -00:32     00:12     00:13     01:48     01:42     02:38     01:38     00:24     00:50    -00:58     00:04   
 6. Heno Ivanov               01:03:12 17:42:21   04:49 10  06:21  9  07:30  8  10:25 10  13:38  8  20:07  8  22:40  7  23:57  7  25:29  7  32:30  7  36:11  8  37:30  8  39:43  8  46:33  6  53:42  6  55:43  6  58:29  6  62:02  6  62:41  6  63:12  6 01:03:12
    5655 Tartu                     M35            04:49 10  01:32  7  01:09  6  02:55 11  03:13  6  06:29  6  02:33  4  01:17 11  01:32  4  07:01  9  03:41 11  01:19  3  02:13  6  06:50  7  07:09  4  02:01  4  02:46  8  03:33  3  00:39  1  00:31  7
                                                  02:52    -00:05     00:08     01:17     00:18     02:06     00:50     00:24    -00:22     00:27     02:06     00:10     00:54     02:53     00:44     00:09     00:34     00:05    -01:10     00:02   
 7. Meelis Merenäkk           01:04:59 16:19:54   03:57  7  05:02  7  05:53  5  07:46  5  10:52  5  16:15  3  19:38  4  20:23  3  22:26  3  27:46  3  30:09  3  31:28  3  33:28  3  49:08 10  56:02  7  57:50  7  60:01  7  63:45  7  64:29  7  64:59  7 01:04:59
   10226                           M35            03:57  7  01:05  1  00:51  1  01:53  5  03:06  4  05:23  3  03:23  7  00:45  1  02:03 10  05:20  2  02:23  8  01:19  3  02:00  5  15:40 11  06:54  3  01:48  1  02:11  1  03:44  4  00:44  3  00:30  6
                                                  02:00    -00:32    -00:10     00:15     00:11     01:00     01:40    -00:08     00:09    -01:14     00:48     00:10     00:41     11:43     00:29    -00:04    -00:01     00:16    -01:05     00:01   
 8. Magnar Alev               01:08:39 17:36:20   03:30  6  04:55  6  08:01  9  10:02  8  14:29 10  21:20 10  28:09 10  29:01 10  30:25 10  36:08 10  37:56 10  39:15 10  42:33 10  47:57  7  57:03  8  60:36  9  63:25  9  67:30  8  68:11  8  68:39  8 01:08:39
    1625 Pühajärve                 M35            03:30  6  01:25  6  03:06 10  02:01  8  04:27 11  06:51  7  06:49 11  00:52  3  01:24  2  05:43  5  01:48  4  01:19  3  03:18  9  05:24  5  09:06  8  03:33 11  02:49  9  04:05  5  00:41  2  00:28  3
                                                  01:33    -00:12     02:05     00:23     01:32     02:28     05:06    -00:01    -00:30    -00:51     00:13     00:10     01:59     01:27     02:41     01:41     00:37     00:37    -01:08    -00:01   
 9. Mati Tikerpuu             01:10:34 17:30:17   04:08  9  05:56  8  07:01  7  08:44  7  13:02  7  18:42  6  23:46  9  24:49  9  26:49  9  33:22  8  35:21  7  37:06  7  38:55  7  48:54  9  59:31 10  62:32 10  64:58 10  69:18  9  70:11  9  70:34  9 01:10:34
    4274 Sõjakool                  M35            04:08  9  01:48  9  01:05  5  01:43  4  04:18  9  05:40  4  05:04  9  01:03  6  02:00  9  06:33  7  01:59  6  01:45  9  01:49  4  09:59 10  10:37 10  03:01  9  02:26  4  04:20  7  00:53  8  00:23  1
                                                  02:11     00:11     00:04     00:05     01:23     01:17     03:21     00:10     00:06    -00:01     00:24     00:36     00:30     06:02     04:12     01:09     00:14     00:52    -00:56    -00:06   
10. Taavi Pae                 01:11:28 17:41:06   02:46  5  04:53  5  06:10  6  08:37  6  12:59  6  20:35  9  23:19  8  24:33  8  26:23  8  34:34  9  36:46  9  38:26  9  41:06  9  48:20  8  57:47  9  60:26  8  63:22  8  69:49 10  70:52 10  71:28 10 01:11:28
    7087                           M35            02:46  5  02:07 10  01:17  7  02:27 10  04:22 10  07:36  9  02:44  6  01:14  9  01:50  7  08:11 11  02:12  7  01:40  8  02:40  7  07:14  8  09:27  9  02:39  7  02:56 10  06:27 11  01:03  9  00:36 10
                                                  00:49     00:30     00:16     00:49     01:27     03:13     01:01     00:21    -00:04     01:37     00:37     00:31     01:21     03:17     03:02     00:47     00:44     02:59    -00:46     00:07   
11. Urmas Hiielaan            01:29:00 16:45:30   04:03  8  07:35 11  11:49 11  13:55 11  17:48 11  24:56 11  31:42 11  32:58 11  34:47 11  41:53 11  44:44 11  46:30 11  54:49 11  62:32 11  75:17 11  78:11 11  82:08 11  87:12 11  88:20 11  89:00 11 01:29:00
    2167 Võru                      M35            04:03  8  03:32 11  04:14 11  02:06  9  03:53  8  07:08  8  06:46 10  01:16 10  01:49  6  07:06 10  02:51 10  01:46 10  08:19 11  07:43  9  12:45 11  02:54  8  03:57 11  05:04  9  01:08 10  00:40 11
                                                  02:06     01:55     03:13     00:28     00:58     02:45     05:03     00:23    -00:05     00:32     01:16     00:37     07:00     03:46     06:20     01:02     01:45     01:36    -00:41     00:11   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:57     01:05     00:51     01:35     02:55     04:23     01:43     00:45     01:16     05:13     01:34     01:07     01:15     03:37     06:25     01:48     02:11     03:23     00:39     00:23   00:44:05

M40 Rada (2): 19 KP 6.10 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 32)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 31)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)   9.( 42)  10.( 47)  11.( 44)  12.( 45)  13.( 46)  14.( 48)  15.( 50)  16.( 53)  17.( 51)  18.( 60)  19.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Aivar Jõgiaas             00:58:17 17:57:49   03:38  3  04:54  3  05:49  3  07:39  2  11:39  1  17:20  1  19:35  1  20:37  1  21:58  1  28:33  1  30:39  1  32:09  1  34:03  1  39:44  1  47:53  1  50:42  1  52:50  1  56:54  1  57:47  1  58:17  1 00:58:17
    2211 Tartu                     M40            03:38  3  01:16  1  00:55  2  01:50  2  04:00  2  05:41  2  02:15  2  01:02  2  01:21  2  06:35  3  02:06  2  01:30  3  01:54  2  05:41  2  08:09  1  02:49  2  02:08  2  04:04  1  00:53  4  00:30  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Allar Padari              00:58:43 17:58:35   02:17  1  03:33  1  04:49  1  06:39  1  13:00  4  18:25  3  21:08  3  22:10  3  23:34  3  29:04  3  30:57  2  32:25  2  35:08  2  40:27  2  49:11  2  51:21  2  53:27  2  57:34  2  58:16  2  58:43  2 00:58:43
    5730 HOK                       M40            02:17  1  01:16  1  01:16  5  01:50  2  06:21  4  05:25  1  02:43  4  01:02  2  01:24  3  05:30  1  01:53  1  01:28  2  02:43  4  05:19  1  08:44  2  02:10  1  02:06  1  04:07  2  00:42  1  00:27  2
                                                 -01:21     00:00     00:21     00:00     02:21    -00:16     00:28     00:00     00:03    -01:05    -00:13    -00:02     00:49    -00:22     00:35    -00:39    -00:02     00:03    -00:11    -00:03   
 3. Argo Laanemaa             01:12:24 16:10:50   02:27  2  04:06  2  05:08  2  07:49  3  12:25  3  20:52  4  24:22  4  25:43  4  27:40  4  35:29  4  37:57  4  40:19  4  42:55  4  48:56  3  58:58  3  62:07  3  65:11  3  70:13  3  71:49  3  72:24  3 01:12:24
   13065                           M40            02:27  2  01:39  3  01:02  3  02:41  4  04:36  3  08:27  4  03:30  5  01:21  5  01:57  4  07:49  5  02:28  4  02:22  5  02:36  3  06:01  4  10:02  4  03:09  4  03:04  5  05:02  5  01:36  5  00:35  5
                                                 -01:11     00:23     00:07     00:51     00:36     02:46     01:15     00:19     00:36     01:14     00:22     00:52     00:42     00:20     01:53     00:20     00:56     00:58     00:43     00:05   
 4. Raul Kangur               01:14:55 19:08:33   04:35  4  06:25  4  07:15  4  08:49  4  11:41  2  17:36  2  19:44  2  20:42  2  22:01  2  28:43  2  32:32  3  33:47  3  35:09  3  49:39  4  63:30  4  66:28  4  68:47  4  73:43  4  74:30  4  74:55  4 01:14:55
    1938 SOK                       M40            04:35  4  01:50  4  00:50  1  01:34  1  02:52  1  05:55  3  02:08  1  00:58  1  01:19  1  06:42  4  03:49  5  01:15  1  01:22  1  14:30  5  13:51  5  02:58  3  02:19  4  04:56  4  00:47  2  00:25  1
                                                  00:57     00:34    -00:05    -00:16    -01:08     00:14    -00:07    -00:04    -00:02     00:07     01:43    -00:15    -00:32     08:49     05:42     00:09     00:11     00:52    -00:06    -00:05   
 5. Kristjan Leiger           01:28:12 18:57:22   06:43  5  09:11  5  10:16  5  14:30  5  30:44  5  40:24  5  42:55  5  44:04  5  46:18  5  52:23  5  54:37  5  56:57  5  61:12  5  67:07  5  75:57  5  80:13  5  82:26  5  86:55  5  87:42  5  88:12  5 01:28:12
    4437 Kape                      M40            06:43  5  02:28  5  01:05  4  04:14  5  16:14  5  09:40  5  02:31  3  01:09  4  02:14  5  06:05  2  02:14  3  02:20  4  04:15  5  05:55  3  08:50  3  04:16  5  02:13  3  04:29  3  00:47  2  00:30  3
                                                  03:05     01:12     00:10     02:24     12:14     03:59     00:16     00:07     00:53    -00:30     00:08     00:50     02:21     00:14     00:41     01:27     00:05     00:25    -00:06     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:17     01:16     00:50     01:34     02:52     05:25     02:08     00:58     01:19     05:30     01:53     01:15     01:22     05:19     08:09     02:10     02:06     04:04     00:42     00:25   00:51:34

M45 Rada (2): 19 KP 6.10 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 32)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 31)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)   9.( 42)  10.( 47)  11.( 44)  12.( 45)  13.( 46)  14.( 48)  15.( 50)  16.( 53)  17.( 51)  18.( 60)  19.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kaljo Julge               00:56:37 18:08:09   02:11  1  03:37  1  04:55  1  07:14  1  10:49  1  19:19  1  21:37  1  22:39  1  23:54  1  29:51  1  31:37  1  33:22  1  34:58  1  40:17  1  47:26  1  49:27  1  51:58  1  55:32  1  56:12  1  56:37  1 00:56:37
    1310 Kape                      M45            02:11  1  01:26  2  01:18  3  02:19  2  03:35  2  08:30  2  02:18  1  01:02  1  01:15  1  05:57  1  01:46  1  01:45  2  01:36  1  05:19  1  07:09  1  02:01  1  02:31  2  03:34  1  00:40  1  00:25  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tõnu Loog                 01:15:18 17:35:58   04:00  2  05:23  2  06:29  2  11:10  3  15:41  3  25:19  2  27:55  2  29:11  2  30:42  2  37:59  2  40:09  2  42:59  2  46:57  3  53:13  2  62:40  2  65:56  2  68:52  2  73:51  2  74:48  2  75:18  2 01:15:18
    1169 Kobras                    M45            04:00  2  01:23  1  01:06  2  04:41  3  04:31  3  09:38  3  02:36  2  01:16  4  01:31  2  07:17  4  02:10  2  02:50  4  03:58  3  06:16  3  09:27  3  03:16  4  02:56  4  04:59  3  00:57  2  00:30  2
                                                  01:49    -00:03    -00:12     02:22     00:56     01:08     00:18     00:14     00:16     01:20     00:24     01:05     02:22     00:57     02:18     01:15     00:25     01:25     00:17     00:05   
 3. Tõnu Sikkal               01:18:18 18:30:16   04:29  3  06:04  3  07:06  3  09:09  2  12:37  2  26:33  3  29:32  3  30:45  3  32:31  3  39:30  3  42:26  3  43:53  3  46:08  2  58:45  3  67:23  3  69:46  3  72:26  3  76:46  3  77:46  3  78:18  3 01:18:18
     704 Kobras                    M45            04:29  3  01:35  3  01:02  1  02:03  1  03:28  1  13:56  4  02:59  3  01:13  3  01:46  3  06:59  3  02:56  4  01:27  1  02:15  2  12:37  4  08:38  2  02:23  2  02:40  3  04:20  2  01:00  3  00:32  4
                                                  02:18     00:09    -00:16    -00:16    -00:07     05:26     00:41     00:11     00:31     01:02     01:10    -00:18     00:39     07:18     01:29     00:22     00:09     00:46     00:20     00:07   
 4. Margus Raud               01:50:16 17:01:12   11:26  4  26:03  4  32:10  4  37:02  4  44:27  4  52:28  4  57:37  4  58:42  4  61:12  4  68:07  4  70:29  4  72:44  4  82:21  4  87:56  4  98:06  4 100:36  4 103:00  4 108:44  4 109:46  4 110:16  4 01:50:16
   18210                           M45            11:26  4  14:37  4  06:07  4  04:52  4  07:25  4  08:01  1  05:09  4  01:05  2  02:30  4  06:55  2  02:22  3  02:15  3  09:37  4  05:35  2  10:10  4  02:30  3  02:24  1  05:44  4  01:02  4  00:30  2
                                                  09:15     13:11     04:49     02:33     03:50    -00:29     02:51     00:03     01:15     00:58     00:36     00:30     08:01     00:16     03:01     00:29    -00:07     02:10     00:22     00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:11     01:23     01:02     02:03     03:28     08:01     02:18     01:02     01:15     05:57     01:46     01:27     01:36     05:19     07:09     02:01     02:24     03:34     00:40     00:25   00:55:01

N21E Rada (2): 19 KP 6.10 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 32)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 31)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)   9.( 42)  10.( 47)  11.( 44)  12.( 45)  13.( 46)  14.( 48)  15.( 50)  16.( 53)  17.( 51)  18.( 60)  19.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Eleri Hirv                00:52:58 18:23:29   03:20  9  04:37  7  05:25  4  07:26  4  10:24  3  15:45  1  17:54  1  18:55  1  21:10  1  26:40  1  28:06  1  29:21  1  31:19  1  35:25  1  42:48  1  44:53  1  47:06  1  51:38  1  52:30  1  52:58  1 00:52:58
    4238 Võru                      N21E           03:20  9  01:17  1  00:48  1  02:01  5  02:58  1  05:21  1  02:09  2  01:01  2  02:15  8  05:30  1  01:26  1  01:15  1  01:58  4  04:06  1  07:23  2  02:05  1  02:13  1  04:32  4  00:52  3  00:28  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Laura Joonas              00:58:23 16:02:08   01:52  1  03:19  1  04:27  1  06:13  1  09:49  1  16:36  2  18:53  2  19:54  2  21:25  2  29:56  2  31:29  2  34:23  3  35:43  2  40:16  2  47:52  2  50:04  2  52:43  2  56:58  2  57:48  2  58:23  2 00:58:23
    3717 Võru                      N21E           01:52  1  01:27  3  01:08  3  01:46  1  03:36  4  06:47  2  02:17  3  01:01  2  01:31  2  08:31  9  01:33  3  02:54 10  01:20  2  04:33  3  07:36  3  02:12  2  02:39  3  04:15  2  00:50  2  00:35  4
                                                 -01:28     00:10     00:20    -00:15     00:38     01:26     00:08     00:00    -00:44     03:01     00:07     01:39    -00:38     00:27     00:13     00:07     00:26    -00:17    -00:02     00:07   
 3. Kristiine Aluvee          01:02:53 16:11:52   02:39  6  04:04  4  05:06  2  07:00  2  10:16  2  18:25  3  20:45  3  22:12  3  23:40  3  30:09  3  32:00  3  33:47  2  36:46  3  42:45  3  50:51  3  53:24  3  56:29  3  61:22  3  62:19  3  62:53  3 01:02:53
    8466 Kobras                    N21E           02:39  6  01:25  2  01:02  2  01:54  4  03:16  3  08:09  5  02:20  4  01:27  8  01:28  1  06:29  3  01:51  6  01:47  5  02:59 10  05:59  5  08:06  4  02:33  6  03:05  7  04:53  5  00:57  6  00:34  3
                                                 -00:41     00:08     00:14    -00:07     00:18     02:48     00:11     00:26    -00:47     00:59     00:25     00:32     01:01     01:53     00:43     00:28     00:52     00:21     00:05     00:06   
 4. Triinu Rooni              01:04:05 16:07:57   05:01 10  06:32 10  07:54 10  10:10 10  13:23  8  22:01  8  23:59  6  25:00  6  27:07  6  33:30  4  36:34  5  38:06  5  40:08  5  44:18  4  53:11  4  55:27  4  57:54  4  62:25  4  63:19  4  64:05  4 01:04:05
    4198 Orvand                    N21E           05:01 10  01:31  4  01:22  6  02:16  6  03:13  2  08:38  7  01:58  1  01:01  2  02:07  6  06:23  2  03:04  9  01:32  2  02:02  5  04:10  2  08:53  5  02:16  3  02:27  2  04:31  3  00:54  4  00:46 10
                                                  01:41     00:14     00:34     00:15     00:15     03:17    -00:11     00:00    -00:08     00:53     01:38     00:17     00:04     00:04     01:30     00:11     00:14    -00:01     00:02     00:18   
 5. Margret Zimmermann        01:08:35 16:04:23   02:42  7  04:16  5  05:42  6  08:10  6  12:01  5  21:53  7  24:33  7  26:16  7  27:53  7  35:04  7  36:59  6  38:55  6  41:12  6  47:16  5  56:46  5  59:11  5  61:52  5  66:53  5  67:54  5  68:35  5 01:08:35
    4484 Kape                      N21E           02:42  7  01:34  5  01:26  8  02:28  8  03:51  5  09:52  8  02:40  7  01:43  9  01:37  3  07:11  6  01:55  7  01:56  7  02:17  7  06:04  6  09:30  7  02:25  5  02:41  4  05:01  6  01:01  8  00:41  7
                                                 -00:38     00:17     00:38     00:27     00:53     04:31     00:31     00:42    -00:38     01:41     00:29     00:41     00:19     01:58     02:07     00:20     00:28     00:29     00:09     00:13   
 6. Marili Zimmermann         01:13:05 16:06:01   02:31  5  04:17  6  07:15  9  09:43  9  13:47 10  21:47  6  25:00  8  26:51  8  29:25  8  35:55  8  37:44  7  39:54  7  42:45  9  50:38  7  60:25  7  63:16  7  66:09  7  71:25  6  72:23  6  73:05  6 01:13:05
    3900 Kape                      N21E           02:31  5  01:46  7  02:58 10  02:28  8  04:04  6  08:00  4  03:13 10  01:51 10  02:34  9  06:30  4  01:49  5  02:10  9  02:51  9  07:53  7  09:47  8  02:51  7  02:53  6  05:16  7  00:58  7  00:42  9
                                                 -00:49     00:29     02:10     00:27     01:06     02:39     01:04     00:50     00:19     01:00     00:23     00:55     00:53     03:47     02:24     00:46     00:40     00:44     00:06     00:14   
 7. Marianne Haug             01:13:08 16:00:04   02:29  4  05:20  9  06:43  8  08:33  7  12:39  7  21:00  5  23:30  5  24:33  5  26:46  5  34:18  5  38:35  8  40:24  8  42:31  8  48:28  6  59:49  6  62:50  6  66:05  6  71:26  7  72:30  7  73:08  7 01:13:08
    5025 Võru                      N21E           02:29  4  02:51 10  01:23  7  01:50  2  04:06  7  08:21  6  02:30  6  01:03  5  02:13  7  07:32  7  04:17 10  01:49  6  02:07  6  05:57  4  11:21 10  03:01  8  03:15  9  05:21  9  01:04  9  00:38  6
                                                 -00:51     01:34     00:35    -00:11     01:08     03:00     00:21     00:02    -00:02     02:02     02:51     00:34     00:09     01:51     03:58     00:56     01:02     00:49     00:12     00:10   
 8. Mirja Virve               01:18:23 17:31:03   02:00  2  03:55  2  05:31  5  07:21  3  12:12  6  24:46  9  27:40  9  28:30  9  31:07  9  38:03  9  39:34  9  41:11  9  42:19  7  55:54  8  62:57  8  69:12  8  72:52  8  77:03  8  77:52  8  78:23  8 01:18:23
    2678 Kobras                    N21E           02:00  2  01:55  8  01:36  9  01:50  2  04:51 10  12:34  9  02:54  9  00:50  1  02:37 10  06:56  5  01:31  2  01:37  3  01:08  1  13:35  8  07:03  1  06:15 10  03:40 10  04:11  1  00:49  1  00:31  2
                                                 -01:20     00:38     00:48    -00:11     01:53     07:13     00:45    -00:11     00:22     01:26     00:05     00:22    -00:50     09:29    -00:20     04:10     01:27    -00:21    -00:03     00:03   
 9. Madli-Johanna Maidla      01:20:09 16:10:43   02:18  3  04:02  3  05:18  3  07:37  5  11:57  4  19:28  4  21:56  4  23:19  4  24:56  4  34:25  6  36:06  4  37:45  4  39:38  4  58:43  9  68:00  9  70:19  9  73:11  9  78:32  9  79:28  9  80:09  9 01:20:09
     717 Kobras                    N21E           02:18  3  01:44  6  01:16  5  02:19  7  04:20  8  07:31  3  02:28  5  01:23  7  01:37  3  09:29 10  01:41  4  01:39  4  01:53  3  19:05 10  09:17  6  02:19  4  02:52  5  05:21  9  00:56  5  00:41  7
                                                 -01:02     00:27     00:28     00:18     01:22     02:10     00:19     00:22    -00:38     03:59     00:15     00:24    -00:05     14:59     01:54     00:14     00:39     00:49     00:04     00:13   
10. Kärt Kürsa                01:29:11 17:33:09   03:13  8  05:09  8  06:21  7  09:14  8  13:37  9  28:16 10  31:03 10  32:21 10  34:10 10  42:30 10  45:26 10  47:26 10  49:56 10  64:30 10  75:50 10  79:05 10  82:13 10  87:29 10  88:36 10  89:11 10 01:29:11
    5520 Kobras                    N21E           03:13  8  01:56  9  01:12  4  02:53 10  04:23  9  14:39 10  02:47  8  01:18  6  01:49  5  08:20  8  02:56  8  02:00  8  02:30  8  14:34  9  11:20  9  03:15  9  03:08  8  05:16  7  01:07 10  00:35  4
                                                 -00:07     00:39     00:24     00:52     01:25     09:18     00:38     00:17    -00:26     02:50     01:30     00:45     00:32     10:28     03:57     01:10     00:55     00:44     00:15     00:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:52     01:17     00:48     01:46     02:58     05:21     01:58     00:50     01:28     05:30     01:26     01:15     01:08     04:06     07:03     02:05     02:13     04:11     00:49     00:28   00:48:32

VIPP Rada (3): 15 KP 6.10 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 42)   7.( 39)   8.( 54)   9.( 45)  10.( 49)  11.( 50)  12.( 51)  13.( 57)  14.( 56)  15.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Taimar Tilgre             01:08:14 17:41:56   04:56  1  08:26  2  14:16  2  17:50  2  24:09  2  29:11  1  31:30  1  36:02  1  41:56  1  45:45  1  49:46  1  59:13  1  62:41  1  65:19  1  67:44  1  68:14  1 01:08:14
   11712 Kobras                    VIPP           04:56  1  03:30  5  05:50  3  03:34  3  06:19  1  05:02  1  02:19  2  04:32  2  05:54  1  03:49  1  04:01  1  09:27  2  03:28  2  02:38  1  02:25  3  00:30  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Silver Rebenits           01:13:34 18:06:04   05:31  2  07:32  1  13:06  1  16:21  1  23:40  1  32:20  2  34:21  2  38:04  2  44:34  2  49:11  2  54:09  2  62:40  2  66:51  2  71:09  2  73:04  2  73:34  2 01:13:34
    3820 Kape                      VIPP           05:31  2  02:01  1  05:34  1  03:15  1  07:19  2  08:40  4  02:01  1  03:43  1  06:30  3  04:37  2  04:58  3  08:31  1  04:11  4  04:18  4  01:55  1  00:30  1
                                                  00:35    -01:29    -00:16    -00:19     01:00     03:38    -00:18    -00:49     00:36     00:48     00:57    -00:56     00:43     01:40    -00:30     00:00   
 3. Markel Mahla              01:29:48 18:11:03   07:13  4  09:40  4  15:20  3  19:09  4  29:06  4  35:21  3  37:51  3  42:46  3  53:45  3  58:59  3  65:06  3  79:34  3  82:48  3  86:44  3  88:57  3  89:48  3 01:29:48
   15081                           VIPP           07:13  4  02:27  2  05:40  2  03:49  4  09:57  5  06:15  2  02:30  3  04:55  3  10:59  5  05:14  5  06:07  4  14:28  4  03:14  1  03:56  3  02:13  2  00:51  5
                                                  02:17    -01:03    -00:10     00:15     03:38     01:13     00:11     00:23     05:05     01:25     02:06     05:01    -00:14     01:18    -00:12     00:21   
 4. Enn Lõhmus                01:33:47 17:28:35   08:07  5  10:43  5  16:45  5  22:11  5  30:43  5  38:43  5  41:49  5  48:14  4  58:39  4  63:35  4  67:48  4  80:35  4  84:30  4  90:38  4  93:12  4  93:47  4 01:33:47
    6081 Tartu                     VIPP           08:07  5  02:36  3  06:02  4  05:26  5  08:32  4  08:00  3  03:06  4  06:25  4  10:25  4  04:56  3  04:13  2  12:47  3  03:55  3  06:08  5  02:34  4  00:35  3
                                                  03:11    -00:54     00:12     01:52     02:13     02:58     00:47     01:53     04:31     01:07     00:12     03:20     00:27     03:30     00:09     00:05   
 5. Andres Saetalu            01:54:04 16:00:51   05:58  3  08:51  3  15:32  4  19:01  3  27:32  3  37:58  4  41:23  4  67:19  5  73:38  5  78:50  5  85:57  5 102:03  5 106:41  5 110:25  5 113:23  5 114:04  5 01:54:04
   16083                           VIPP           05:58  3  02:53  4  06:41  5  03:29  2  08:31  3  10:26  5  03:25  5  25:56  5  06:19  2  05:12  4  07:07  5  16:06  5  04:38  5  03:44  2  02:58  5  00:41  4
                                                  01:02    -00:37     00:51    -00:05     02:12     05:24     01:06     21:24     00:25     01:23     03:06     06:39     01:10     01:06     00:33     00:11   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:56     02:01     05:34     03:15     06:19     05:02     02:01     03:43     05:54     03:49     04:01     08:31     03:14     02:38     01:55     00:30   01:03:23

M16 Rada (4): 16 KP 4.50 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 31)   2.( 61)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 32)   7.( 38)   8.( 41)   9.( 40)  10.( 39)  11.( 47)  12.( 46)  13.( 45)  14.( 57)  15.( 52)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Villu Serv                00:42:41 17:10:30   00:41  2  02:40  3  05:04  2  07:54  2  08:58  2  10:30  2  15:19  2  23:20  1  24:46  1  27:35  1  33:01  1  34:36  1  36:26  1  38:32  1  40:53  1  42:08  1  42:41  1 00:42:41
   10140 Kobras                    M16            00:41  2  01:59  3  02:24  2  02:50  2  01:04  3  01:32  1  04:49  1  08:01  1  01:26  3  02:49  2  05:26  1  01:35  1  01:50  1  02:06  2  02:21  2  01:15  1  00:33  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ingmar Bert Sabre         00:45:25 17:47:54   00:36  1  01:51  1  03:20  1  05:33  1  06:29  1  08:13  1  13:08  1  25:44  2  26:48  2  29:22  2  35:23  2  37:23  2  39:26  2  41:21  2  43:40  2  44:55  2  45:25  2 00:45:25
   16670 Võru                      M16            00:36  1  01:15  1  01:29  1  02:13  1  00:56  1  01:44  2  04:55  2  12:36  3  01:04  1  02:34  1  06:01  2  02:00  2  02:03  2  01:55  1  02:19  1  01:15  1  00:30  1
                                                 -00:05    -00:44    -00:55    -00:37    -00:08     00:12     00:06     04:35    -00:22    -00:15     00:35     00:25     00:13    -00:11    -00:02     00:00    -00:03   
 3. Siim Helmoja              01:01:37 16:23:13   00:42  3  02:26  2  06:02  3  11:15  3  12:12  3  14:48  3  21:15  3  30:22  3  31:46  3  35:56  3  47:45  3  50:18  3  52:51  3  55:10  3  59:39  3  61:05  3  61:37  3 01:01:37
   13539 Kobras                    M16            00:42  3  01:44  2  03:36  3  05:13  3  00:57  2  02:36  3  06:27  3  09:07  2  01:24  2  04:10  3  11:49  3  02:33  3  02:33  3  02:19  3  04:29  3  01:26  3  00:32  2
                                                  00:01    -00:15     01:12     02:23    -00:07     01:04     01:38     01:06    -00:02     01:21     06:23     00:58     00:43     00:13     02:08     00:11    -00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:36     01:15     01:29     02:13     00:56     01:32     04:49     08:01     01:04     02:34     05:26     01:35     01:50     01:55     02:19     01:15     00:30   00:39:19

M21B Rada (4): 16 KP 4.50 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 31)   2.( 61)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 32)   7.( 38)   8.( 41)   9.( 40)  10.( 39)  11.( 47)  12.( 46)  13.( 45)  14.( 57)  15.( 52)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Tarmo Laht                00:45:20 18:51:27   00:46  3  02:37  1  04:24  1  07:03  1  09:40  2  11:10  2  15:55  1  22:42  1  23:44  1  28:43  1  34:55  1  36:10  1  39:18  1  41:25  1  43:54  1  44:50  1  45:20  1 00:45:20
    1257 Kape                      M21B           00:46  3  01:51  1  01:47  1  02:39  2  02:37  4  01:30  3  04:45  1  06:47  1  01:02  1  04:59  6  06:12  1  01:15  1  03:08  5  02:07  1  02:29  4  00:56  1  00:30  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Indrek Sander             00:48:49 18:24:33   00:41  1  03:13  3  05:23  2  07:57  2  09:07  1  10:23  1  17:20  2  25:33  2  27:54  2  31:44  2  37:56  2  39:31  2  42:32  2  44:48  2  47:08  2  48:11  2  48:49  2 00:48:49
    8602 Tartu                     M21B           00:41  1  02:32  5  02:10  2  02:34  1  01:10  1  01:16  1  06:57  5  08:13  2  02:21  5  03:50  3  06:12  1  01:35  4  03:01  3  02:16  2  02:20  2  01:03  3  00:38  5
                                                 -00:05     00:41     00:23    -00:05    -01:27    -00:14     02:12     01:26     01:19    -01:09     00:00     00:20    -00:07     00:09    -00:09     00:07     00:08   
 3. Sander Valvas             00:52:32 17:15:31   01:10  6  03:22  5  05:43  4  08:49  4  10:04  3  12:42  3  19:01  3  27:16  3  28:47  3  31:53  3  41:21  3  42:49  3  45:36  3  48:03  3  50:43  3  51:58  3  52:32  3 00:52:32
    4315 Tartu                     M21B           01:10  6  02:12  3  02:21  4  03:06  5  01:15  2  02:38  5  06:19  3  08:15  3  01:31  3  03:06  1  09:28  6  01:28  2  02:47  2  02:27  3  02:40  6  01:15  5  00:34  3
                                                  00:24     00:21     00:34     00:27    -01:22     01:08     01:34     01:28     00:29    -01:53     03:16     00:13    -00:21     00:20     00:11     00:19     00:04   
 4. Kaur Kirjanen             00:54:31 17:22:31   00:57  4  04:06  6  06:24  5  09:24  5  15:47  4  17:08  4  22:47  4  31:39  4  33:04  4  36:30  4  43:25  4  44:53  4  47:55  4  50:27  4  52:53  4  53:55  4  54:31  4 00:54:31
    5091 TÜ                        M21B           00:57  4  03:09  7  02:18  3  03:00  3  06:23  7  01:21  2  05:39  2  08:52  4  01:25  2  03:26  2  06:55  4  01:28  2  03:02  4  02:32  5  02:26  3  01:02  2  00:36  4
                                                  00:11     01:18     00:31     00:21     03:46    -00:09     00:54     02:05     00:23    -01:33     00:43     00:13    -00:06     00:25    -00:03     00:06     00:06   
 5. Madis Haug                01:12:15 17:19:11   01:01  5  03:15  4  05:40  3  08:43  3  15:54  5  21:22  6  28:01  5  44:33  5  46:55  5  51:00  5  57:45  5  61:20  5  65:14  5  67:42  5  70:20  5  71:33  5  72:15  5 01:12:15
   18049 AS Toftan                 M21B           01:01  5  02:14  4  02:25  5  03:03  4  07:11  8  05:28  8  06:39  4  16:32  7  02:22  6  04:05  4  06:45  3  03:35  5  03:54  7  02:28  4  02:38  5  01:13  4  00:42  7
                                                  00:15     00:23     00:38     00:24     04:34     03:58     01:54     09:45     01:20    -00:54     00:33     02:20     00:46     00:21     00:09     00:17     00:12   
 6. Lauri Allmann             01:24:13 16:24:16   00:45  2  02:40  2  07:08  6  11:51  6  17:42  6  20:27  5  41:25  7  53:28  6  56:41  7  61:13  6  70:04  6  74:26  6  77:03  6  80:10  6  82:23  6  83:46  6  84:13  6 01:24:13
   16233 Kuperjanovi JP            M21B           00:45  2  01:55  2  04:28  7  04:43  7  05:51  6  02:45  6  20:58  7  12:03  5  03:13  8  04:32  5  08:51  5  04:22  6  02:37  1  03:07  7  02:13  1  01:23  6  00:27  1
                                                 -00:01     00:04     02:41     02:04     03:14     01:15     16:13     05:16     02:11    -00:27     02:39     03:07    -00:31     01:00    -00:16     00:27    -00:03   
 7. Juhan Sedman              01:44:11 18:24:52   01:16  7  04:06  6  12:41  7  24:12  8  27:10  8  30:00  8  38:35  6  53:46  7  55:30  6  65:45  7  75:43  7  87:04  7  90:28  7  93:27  7 102:03  7 103:31  7 104:11  7 01:44:11
   13905 TÜ                        M21B           01:16  7  02:50  6  08:35  8  11:31  8  02:58  5  02:50  7  08:35  6  15:11  6  01:44  4  10:15  7  09:58  7  11:21  8  03:24  6  02:59  6  08:36  8  01:28  7  00:40  6
                                                  00:30     00:59     06:48     08:52     00:21     01:20     03:50     08:24     00:42     05:16     03:46     10:06     00:16     00:52     06:07     00:32     00:10   
 8. Kaspar Tootsi             02:15:26 15:29:51   01:33  8  11:52  8  16:15  8  20:25  7  22:20  7  24:22  7  52:16  8  73:25  8  76:24  8  93:01  8 112:17  8 117:15  8 121:29  8 125:53  8 130:08  8 134:27  8 135:26  8 02:15:26
   11954 TÜ                        M21B           01:33  8  10:19  8  04:23  6  04:10  6  01:55  3  02:02  4  27:54  8  21:09  8  02:59  7  16:37  8  19:16  8  04:58  7  04:14  8  04:24  8  04:15  7  04:19  8  00:59  8
                                                  00:47     08:28     02:36     01:31    -00:42     00:32     23:09     14:22     01:57     11:38     13:04     03:43     01:06     02:17     01:46     03:23     00:29   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:41     01:51     01:47     02:34     01:10     01:16     04:45     06:47     01:02     03:06     06:12     01:15     02:37     02:07     02:13     00:56     00:27   00:40:46

M55 Rada (4): 16 KP 4.50 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 31)   2.( 61)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 32)   7.( 38)   8.( 41)   9.( 40)  10.( 39)  11.( 47)  12.( 46)  13.( 45)  14.( 57)  15.( 52)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Tõnu Tolm                 00:42:46 17:47:57   00:40  1  01:59  1  03:33  1  05:43  1  06:53  1  08:47  1  13:31  1  20:41  1  22:02  1  27:55  1  33:01  1  35:02  1  36:59  1  39:05  1  41:20  1  42:15  1  42:46  1 00:42:46
    2599 Võru                      M55            00:40  1  01:19  1  01:34  1  02:10  1  01:10  2  01:54  4  04:44  1  07:10  1  01:21  3  05:53  6  05:06  1  02:01  5  01:57  4  02:06  2  02:15  1  00:55  1  00:31  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ago Käis                  00:53:46 17:24:39   00:43  2  04:18  6  08:02  6  16:55  6  17:50  6  19:57  6  26:02  6  34:23  6  35:42  5  38:13  5  44:31  4  45:45  3  47:14  3  49:11  3  52:12  3  53:15  2  53:46  2 00:53:46
    4314 Kobras                    M55            00:43  2  03:35  6  03:44  6  08:53  6  00:55  1  02:07  5  06:05  3  08:21  2  01:19  1  02:31  1  06:18  2  01:14  1  01:29  1  01:57  1  03:01  4  01:03  2  00:31  1
                                                  00:03     02:16     02:10     06:43    -00:15     00:13     01:21     01:11    -00:02    -03:22     01:12    -00:47    -00:28    -00:09     00:46     00:08     00:00   
 3. Heini Tammik              00:53:57 18:10:48   01:01  3  03:30  3  06:27  3  12:44  5  14:08  4  15:32  4  21:04  4  30:10  3  31:34  3  35:41  3  42:25  3  44:24  2  46:12  2  49:02  2  51:52  2  53:16  3  53:57  3 00:53:57
    1311 Kape                      M55            01:01  3  02:29  3  02:57  4  06:17  5  01:24  3  01:24  1  05:32  2  09:06  3  01:24  4  04:07  5  06:44  4  01:59  4  01:48  3  02:50  5  02:50  2  01:24  4  00:41  5
                                                  00:21     01:10     01:23     04:07     00:14    -00:30     00:48     01:56     00:03    -01:46     01:38    -00:02    -00:09     00:44     00:35     00:29     00:10   
 4. Kaarel Tiganik            00:59:25 17:23:17   01:03  4  03:47  4  06:27  3  10:00  3  14:22  5  16:31  5  23:41  5  34:03  5  35:42  5  39:45  6  46:15  5  48:02  4  50:38  4  54:03  4  57:08  4  58:40  4  59:25  4 00:59:25
    7638 Kobras                    M55            01:03  4  02:44  4  02:40  2  03:33  3  04:22  6  02:09  6  07:10  6  10:22  6  01:39  6  04:03  4  06:30  3  01:47  3  02:36  5  03:25  6  03:05  5  01:32  6  00:45  6
                                                  00:23     01:25     01:06     01:23     03:12     00:15     02:26     03:12     00:18    -01:50     01:24    -00:14     00:39     01:19     00:50     00:37     00:14   
 5. Andres Kiviste            01:01:50 17:55:38   01:06  5  04:07  5  07:08  5  10:50  4  12:45  3  14:24  3  20:58  3  30:37  4  32:13  4  36:10  4  50:54  6  52:11  5  53:53  5  56:31  5  59:49  5  61:16  5  61:50  5 01:01:50
    5064 EPMÜ                      M55            01:06  5  03:01  5  03:01  5  03:42  4  01:55  5  01:39  3  06:34  4  09:39  4  01:36  5  03:57  3  14:44  6  01:17  2  01:42  2  02:38  4  03:18  6  01:27  5  00:34  3
                                                  00:26     01:42     01:27     01:32     00:45    -00:15     01:50     02:29     00:15    -01:56     09:38    -00:44    -00:15     00:32     01:03     00:32     00:03   
 6. Jüri Roosaare             01:11:48 16:56:57   01:26  6  03:20  2  06:15  2  09:44  2  11:10  2  12:45  2  19:33  2  29:17  2  30:37  2  34:15  2  41:38  2  60:28  6  64:32  6  66:56  6  69:55  6  71:10  6  71:48  6 01:11:48
    5089 TÜ GI                     M55            01:26  6  01:54  2  02:55  3  03:29  2  01:26  4  01:35  2  06:48  5  09:44  5  01:20  2  03:38  2  07:23  5  18:50  6  04:04  6  02:24  3  02:59  3  01:15  3  00:38  4
                                                  00:46     00:35     01:21     01:19     00:16    -00:19     02:04     02:34    -00:01    -02:15     02:17     16:49     02:07     00:18     00:44     00:20     00:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:40     01:19     01:34     02:10     00:55     01:24     04:44     07:10     01:19     02:31     05:06     01:14     01:29     01:57     02:15     00:55     00:31   00:37:13

M60 Rada (4): 16 KP 4.50 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 31)   2.( 61)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 32)   7.( 38)   8.( 41)   9.( 40)  10.( 39)  11.( 47)  12.( 46)  13.( 45)  14.( 57)  15.( 52)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Mati Külaase              00:46:02 17:44:51   01:02  5  02:50  2  05:51  1  08:33  1  09:56  1  11:49  2  16:45  1  23:48  1  25:00  1  30:28  1  36:02  1  38:06  1  40:09  1  42:14  1  44:30  1  45:29  1  46:02  1 00:46:02
    3685 Võru                      M60            01:02  5  01:48  1  03:01  2  02:42  2  01:23  2  01:53  4  04:56  2  07:03  1  01:12  2  05:28  5  05:34  1  02:04  4  02:03  3  02:05  1  02:16  2  00:59  2  00:33  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Madis Oras                00:46:48 17:02:19   00:48  2  02:47  1  06:28  2  09:00  2  09:58  2  11:13  1  20:14  2  27:18  2  28:27  2  30:49  2  37:26  2  39:19  2  40:48  2  43:05  2  45:05  2  46:10  2  46:48  2 00:46:48
     143 Ilves                     M60            00:48  2  01:59  2  03:41  5  02:32  1  00:58  1  01:15  1  09:01  5  07:04  2  01:09  1  02:22  1  06:37  3  01:53  2  01:29  1  02:17  3  02:00  1  01:05  3  00:38  3
                                                 -00:14     00:11     00:40    -00:10    -00:25    -00:38     04:05     00:01    -00:03    -03:06     01:03    -00:11    -00:34     00:12    -00:16     00:06     00:05   
 3. Lembit Nöps               00:52:17 18:16:48   00:45  1  03:46  4  07:06  5  16:03  5  17:53  5  19:08  5  23:48  4  30:59  4  32:25  4  34:50  3  40:51  3  42:49  3  46:14  3  48:26  3  50:49  3  51:47  3  52:17  3 00:52:17
    1100 Ilves                     M60            00:45  1  03:01  4  03:20  3  08:57  5  01:50  3  01:15  1  04:40  1  07:11  3  01:26  3  02:25  2  06:01  2  01:58  3  03:25  5  02:12  2  02:23  3  00:58  1  00:30  1
                                                 -00:17     01:13     00:19     06:15     00:27    -00:38    -00:16     00:08     00:14    -03:03     00:27    -00:06     01:22     00:07     00:07    -00:01    -00:03   
 4. Endel Remmet              01:00:42 17:18:26   00:57  3  03:05  3  06:29  3  09:26  3  14:58  4  17:00  4  25:14  5  34:12  5  35:53  5  40:46  5  48:21  4  50:43  4  53:12  4  55:58  4  58:39  4  60:00  4  60:42  4 01:00:42
     706 Kape                      M60            00:57  3  02:08  3  03:24  4  02:57  3  05:32  5  02:02  5  08:14  4  08:58  4  01:41  5  04:53  4  07:35  4  02:22  5  02:29  4  02:46  5  02:41  5  01:21  4  00:42  5
                                                 -00:05     00:20     00:23     00:15     04:09     00:09     03:18     01:55     00:29    -00:35     02:01     00:18     00:26     00:41     00:25     00:22     00:09   
 5. Väino Kivioja             01:00:48 17:55:50   00:57  3  04:03  5  07:03  4  10:30  4  12:30  3  14:14  3  20:49  3  30:27  3  32:06  3  36:00  4  50:43  5  52:02  5  53:42  5  56:15  5  58:43  5  60:10  5  60:48  5 01:00:48
    8997 Ruusa                     M60            00:57  3  03:06  5  03:00  1  03:27  4  02:00  4  01:44  3  06:35  3  09:38  5  01:39  4  03:54  3  14:43  5  01:19  1  01:40  2  02:33  4  02:28  4  01:27  5  00:38  3
                                                 -00:05     01:18    -00:01     00:45     00:37    -00:09     01:39     02:35     00:27    -01:34     09:09    -00:45    -00:23     00:28     00:12     00:28     00:05   
 6. Ülo Needo                 01:20:00 18:00:00                                                                                                                                                                   80:00  6 01:20:00
    1404 Kobras                    M60                                                                                                                                                                                    
                                                                                                                                                                                                                          
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:45     01:48     03:00     02:32     00:58     01:15     04:40     07:03     01:09     02:22     05:34     01:19     01:29     02:05     02:00     00:58     00:30   00:39:27

N18 Rada (4): 16 KP 4.50 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 31)   2.( 61)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 32)   7.( 38)   8.( 41)   9.( 40)  10.( 39)  11.( 47)  12.( 46)  13.( 45)  14.( 57)  15.( 52)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Getter Matto              00:55:26 17:00:55   00:49  1  02:49  1  05:29  1  08:30  1  10:12  1  11:49  1  19:56  2  31:08  2  34:34  2  37:13  2  42:44  1  44:10  1  46:04  1  48:54  1  53:00  1  54:46  1  55:26  1 00:55:26
   10142 Kobras                    N18            00:49  1  02:00  1  02:40  1  03:01  1  01:42  2  01:37  1  08:07  2  11:12  2  03:26  2  02:39  1  05:31  1  01:26  1  01:54  1  02:50  2  04:06  2  01:46  2  00:40  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Karoliina Sikkal          00:57:01 18:21:21   00:54  2  02:55  2  06:09  2  09:22  2  10:34  2  12:14  2  19:04  1  27:18  1  28:36  1  35:27  1  42:58  2  44:32  2  49:30  2  52:03  2  55:06  2  56:25  2  57:01  2 00:57:01
    4405 Kobras                    N18            00:54  2  02:01  2  03:14  2  03:13  2  01:12  1  01:40  2  06:50  1  08:14  1  01:18  1  06:51  2  07:31  2  01:34  2  04:58  2  02:33  1  03:03  1  01:19  1  00:36  1
                                                  00:05     00:01     00:34     00:12    -00:30     00:03    -01:17    -02:58    -02:08     04:12     02:00     00:08     03:04    -00:17    -01:03    -00:27    -00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:49     02:00     02:40     03:01     01:12     01:37     06:50     08:14     01:18     02:39     05:31     01:26     01:54     02:33     03:03     01:19     00:36   00:46:42

N21A Rada (4): 16 KP 4.50 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 31)   2.( 61)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 32)   7.( 38)   8.( 41)   9.( 40)  10.( 39)  11.( 47)  12.( 46)  13.( 45)  14.( 57)  15.( 52)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Helle Hallik              00:39:08 17:59:28   00:45  1  03:02  3  05:36  1  07:48  1  08:53  1  10:15  1  15:30  1  22:17  1  23:33  1  25:54  1  30:45  1  31:52  1  33:16  1  35:27  1  37:38  1  38:37  1  39:08  1 00:39:08
    3049 JOKA                      N21A           00:45  1  02:17  5  02:34  1  02:12  1  01:05  2  01:22  1  05:15  1  06:47  1  01:16  2  02:21  1  04:51  1  01:07  1  01:24  1  02:11  1  02:11  1  00:59  1  00:31  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Liina Palu                00:48:04 18:54:09   00:53  4  04:24  6  07:34  6  10:20  2  11:32  2  13:19  2  21:32  2  29:54  2  31:03  2  33:55  2  39:02  2  40:18  2  41:51  2  44:04  2  46:34  2  47:35  2  48:04  2 00:48:04
    5009 Koop                      N21A           00:53  4  03:31  6  03:10  4  02:46  2  01:12  3  01:47  4  08:13  4  08:22  2  01:09  1  02:52  2  05:07  2  01:16  2  01:33  2  02:13  2  02:30  3  01:01  2  00:29  1
                                                  00:08     01:14     00:36     00:34     00:07     00:25     02:58     01:35    -00:07     00:31     00:16     00:09     00:09     00:02     00:19     00:02    -00:02   
 3. Ester Klaas               01:00:47 16:45:16   00:55  5  03:00  2  06:23  4  16:08  6  17:12  4  18:47  4  25:49  4  34:55  4  36:14  4  40:52  3  48:13  3  49:52  3  53:40  3  56:01  3  58:38  3  60:04  3  60:47  3 01:00:47
    8608 Räpina                    N21A           00:55  5  02:05  2  03:23  5  09:45  6  01:04  1  01:35  3  07:02  3  09:06  3  01:19  3  04:38  4  07:21  3  01:39  3  03:48  5  02:21  4  02:37  4  01:26  4  00:43  6
                                                  00:10    -00:12     00:49     07:33    -00:01     00:13     01:47     02:19     00:03     02:17     02:30     00:32     02:24     00:10     00:26     00:27     00:12   
 4. Külli Leiger              01:02:33 16:12:17   00:51  3  03:03  4  06:10  3  13:10  4  14:57  3  16:23  3  23:05  3  33:59  3  35:21  3  41:57  4  49:28  4  53:26  4  55:17  4  57:34  4  60:28  4  61:56  4  62:33  4 01:02:33
    4436 Kape                      N21A           00:51  3  02:12  3  03:07  3  07:00  5  01:47  4  01:26  2  06:42  2  10:54  5  01:22  4  06:36  6  07:31  4  03:58  5  01:51  3  02:17  3  02:54  5  01:28  6  00:37  4
                                                  00:06    -00:05     00:33     04:48     00:42     00:04     01:27     04:07     00:06     04:15     02:40     02:51     00:27     00:06     00:43     00:29     00:06   
 5. Maiki Jäädmaa             01:18:47 18:35:58   00:55  5  03:10  5  05:48  2  15:59  5  18:00  6  20:27  6  28:53  5  38:59  5  40:56  5  46:43  5  58:27  5  60:56  5  70:28  5  73:15  5  76:48  5  78:12  5  78:47  5 01:18:47
    4306 Võru                      N21A           00:55  5  02:15  4  02:38  2  10:11  7  02:01  6  02:27  6  08:26  5  10:06  4  01:57  5  05:47  5  11:44  6  02:29  4  09:32  7  02:47  5  03:33  6  01:24  3  00:35  3
                                                  00:10    -00:02     00:04     07:59     00:56     01:05     03:11     03:19     00:41     03:26     06:53     01:22     08:08     00:36     01:22     00:25     00:04   
 6. Marge Allmann             01:24:28 16:24:22   00:47  2  02:41  1  07:15  5  11:49  3  17:27  5  20:23  5  41:21  6  53:51  6  56:41  6  61:11  6  70:00  6  74:24  6  77:01  6  80:05  6  82:19  6  83:46  6  84:28  6 01:24:28
   17965 Võru                      N21A           00:47  2  01:54  1  04:34  7  04:34  4  05:38  7  02:56  7  20:58  6  12:30  6  02:50  6  04:30  3  08:49  5  04:24  6  02:37  4  03:04  6  02:14  2  01:27  5  00:42  5
                                                  00:02    -00:23     02:00     02:22     04:33     01:34     15:43     05:43     01:34     02:09     03:58     03:17     01:13     00:53     00:03     00:28     00:11   
 7. Piret Pihlapson           02:15:26 15:29:51   01:33  7  11:52  7  16:15  7  20:25  7  22:20  7  24:22  7  52:16  7  73:25  7  76:24  7  93:01  7 112:17  7 117:15  7 121:29  7 125:53  7 130:08  7 134:27  7 135:26  7 02:15:26
   11953 KHK                       N21A           01:33  7  10:19  7  04:23  6  04:10  3  01:55  5  02:02  5  27:54  7  21:09  7  02:59  7  16:37  7  19:16  7  04:58  7  04:14  6  04:24  7  04:15  7  04:19  7  00:59  7
                                                  00:48     08:02     01:49     01:58     00:50     00:40     22:39     14:22     01:43     14:16     14:25     03:51     02:50     02:13     02:04     03:20     00:28   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:45     01:54     02:34     02:12     01:04     01:22     05:15     06:47     01:09     02:21     04:51     01:07     01:24     02:11     02:11     00:59     00:29   00:38:35

N35 Rada (4): 16 KP 4.50 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 31)   2.( 61)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 32)   7.( 38)   8.( 41)   9.( 40)  10.( 39)  11.( 47)  12.( 46)  13.( 45)  14.( 57)  15.( 52)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Heli Haug                 00:48:34 17:28:37   01:04  3  03:08  1  05:26  1  08:02  1  09:16  1  11:17  1  17:42  1  26:57  1  28:13  1  31:20  1  36:42  1  39:10  1  41:59  1  44:26  1  46:51  1  48:01  1  48:34  1 00:48:34
    3714 Võru                      N35            01:04  3  02:04  1  02:18  1  02:36  1  01:14  1  02:01  2  06:25  1  09:15  1  01:16  1  03:07  1  05:22  1  02:28  2  02:49  2  02:27  1  02:25  1  01:10  1  00:33  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sigrid Saluri             01:03:19 18:28:41   01:00  2  03:20  3  07:21  3  14:15  3  15:43  3  17:37  3  25:25  3  35:23  2  36:59  2  42:55  2  50:42  2  52:32  2  55:51  2  58:26  2  61:09  2  62:35  2  63:19  2 01:03:19
   12211 Kobras                    N35            01:00  2  02:20  3  04:01  4  06:54  3  01:28  2  01:54  1  07:48  2  09:58  2  01:36  2  05:56  4  07:47  2  01:50  1  03:19  3  02:35  2  02:43  2  01:26  3  00:44  3
                                                 -00:04     00:16     01:43     04:18     00:14    -00:07     01:23     00:43     00:20     02:49     02:25    -00:38     00:30     00:08     00:18     00:16     00:11   
 3. Epp Kroon                 01:07:10 17:50:42   01:09  4  04:54  4  07:39  4  11:44  2  13:20  2  15:52  2  24:42  2  35:51  3  37:58  3  43:36  3  52:39  3  55:32  3  58:11  3  61:15  3  64:28  3  66:24  3  67:10  3 01:07:10
    2044 Ilves                     N35            01:09  4  03:45  4  02:45  3  04:05  2  01:36  3  02:32  4  08:50  4  11:09  4  02:07  4  05:38  2  09:03  3  02:53  4  02:39  1  03:04  4  03:13  3  01:56  4  00:46  4
                                                  00:05     01:41     00:27     01:29     00:22     00:31     02:25     01:54     00:51     02:31     03:41     00:25    -00:10     00:37     00:48     00:46     00:13   
 4. Marika Jäädmaa            01:18:45 18:36:02   00:54  1  03:12  2  05:48  2  15:58  4  17:58  4  20:28  4  28:53  4  39:00  4  40:54  4  46:41  4  58:29  4  60:57  4  70:26  4  73:12  4  76:46  4  78:10  4  78:45  4 01:18:45
    4307 Võru                      N35            00:54  1  02:18  2  02:36  2  10:10  4  02:00  4  02:30  3  08:25  3  10:07  3  01:54  3  05:47  3  11:48  4  02:28  2  09:29  4  02:46  3  03:34  4  01:24  2  00:35  2
                                                 -00:10     00:14     00:18     07:34     00:46     00:29     02:00     00:52     00:38     02:40     06:26     00:00     06:40     00:19     01:09     00:14     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:54     02:04     02:18     02:36     01:14     01:54     06:25     09:15     01:16     03:07     05:22     01:50     02:39     02:27     02:25     01:10     00:33   00:47:29

N40 Rada (4): 16 KP 4.50 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 31)   2.( 61)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 32)   7.( 38)   8.( 41)   9.( 40)  10.( 39)  11.( 47)  12.( 46)  13.( 45)  14.( 57)  15.( 52)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Reet Rosenberg            00:53:30 16:52:12   00:50  2  02:56  2  05:22  1  09:55  2  11:18  1  12:53  1  19:30  1  27:47  1  29:03  1  33:58  1  40:57  1  43:03  1  46:23  1  49:03  1  51:47  1  52:48  1  53:30  1 00:53:30
    4412 Kobras                    N40            00:50  2  02:06  3  02:26  3  04:33  5  01:23  2  01:35  1  06:37  2  08:17  1  01:16  1  04:55  8  06:59  3  02:06  4  03:20  6  02:40  1  02:44  3  01:01  1  00:42  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mirjam Heinmann           00:57:14 18:51:37   01:02  4  03:56  5  06:49  4  10:54  3  14:23  4  16:42  4  22:31  3  34:22  4  36:08  4  39:44  4  46:08  3  47:39  3  49:25  2  52:15  2  55:11  2  56:38  2  57:14  2 00:57:14
    1357 Ilves                     N40            01:02  4  02:54  5  02:53  4  04:05  3  03:29  4  02:19  6  05:49  1  11:51  5  01:46  5  03:36  3  06:24  1  01:31  2  01:46  1  02:50  6  02:56  5  01:27  6  00:36  2
                                                  00:12     00:48     00:27    -00:28     02:06     00:44    -00:48     03:34     00:30    -01:19    -00:35    -00:35    -01:34     00:10     00:12     00:26    -00:06   
 3. Tiiu Kaasik               00:59:18 17:09:41   02:24  8  04:52  8  08:00  7  12:11  5  13:26  2  15:08  2  22:10  2  31:49  2  33:21  2  38:00  2  44:38  2  46:59  2  51:31  3  54:11  3  57:06  3  58:36  3  59:18  3 00:59:18
     102 Ilves                     N40            02:24  8  02:28  4  03:08  5  04:11  4  01:15  1  01:42  2  07:02  6  09:39  3  01:32  3  04:39  6  06:38  2  02:21  5  04:32  8  02:40  1  02:55  4  01:30  7  00:42  5
                                                  01:34     00:22     00:42    -00:22    -00:08     00:07     00:25     01:22     00:16    -00:16    -00:21     00:15     01:12     00:00     00:11     00:29     00:00   
 4. Minija Pääslane           01:01:45 18:50:21   01:04  5  03:04  3  05:29  2  08:12  1  15:37  5  17:44  5  25:15  5  34:14  3  35:34  3  38:51  3  48:57  4  51:23  4  53:30  4  56:11  4  59:35  4  60:54  4  61:45  4 01:01:45
    2016 Ilves                     N40            01:04  5  02:00  2  02:25  2  02:43  1  07:25  8  02:07  5  07:31  7  08:59  2  01:20  2  03:17  2  10:06  8  02:26  6  02:07  3  02:41  3  03:24  7  01:19  4  00:51  8
                                                  00:14    -00:06    -00:01    -01:50     06:02     00:32     00:54     00:42     00:04    -01:38     03:07     00:20    -01:13     00:01     00:40     00:18     00:09   
 5. Ehtel Taevere             01:06:09 17:32:10   00:53  3  03:50  4  06:08  3  20:03  8  24:55  8  26:46  8  33:45  7  43:46  6  45:19  6  47:59  6  55:08  6  56:33  6  59:01  6  61:45  5  64:22  5  65:35  5  66:09  5 01:06:09
    5008 Kape                      N40            00:53  3  02:57  6  02:18  1  13:55  8  04:52  6  01:51  4  06:59  5  10:01  4  01:33  4  02:40  1  07:09  5  01:25  1  02:28  4  02:44  5  02:37  2  01:13  2  00:34  1
                                                  00:03     00:51    -00:08     09:22     03:29     00:16     00:22     01:44     00:17    -02:15     00:10    -00:41    -00:52     00:04    -00:07     00:12    -00:08   
 6. Kersti Kristjuhan         01:07:12 17:24:17   01:04  5  04:31  7  08:45  8  12:25  6  13:52  3  15:42  3  22:36  4  37:11  5  39:19  5  43:51  5  52:51  5  54:52  5  58:44  5  61:46  6  65:10  6  66:25  6  67:12  6 01:07:12
    1084 HOK                       N40            01:04  5  03:27  8  04:14  7  03:40  2  01:27  3  01:50  3  06:54  3  14:35  8  02:08  6  04:32  5  09:00  7  02:01  3  03:52  7  03:02  8  03:24  7  01:15  3  00:47  7
                                                  00:14     01:21     01:48    -00:53     00:04     00:15     00:17     06:18     00:52    -00:23     02:01    -00:05     00:32     00:22     00:40     00:14     00:05   
 7. Sigrid Paul               01:10:45 17:17:13   01:09  7  04:23  6  07:55  6  16:15  7  20:33  7  22:58  7  29:54  6  44:07  7  46:25  7  50:56  7  57:56  7  61:07  7  62:59  7  65:41  7  68:38  7  70:09  7  70:45  7 01:10:45
   14011 SA TÜK                    N40            01:09  7  03:14  7  03:32  6  08:20  7  04:18  5  02:25  7  06:56  4  14:13  7  02:18  7  04:31  4  07:00  4  03:11  7  01:52  2  02:42  4  02:57  6  01:31  8  00:36  2
                                                  00:19     01:08     01:06     03:47     02:55     00:50     00:19     05:56     01:02    -00:24     00:01     01:05    -01:28     00:02     00:13     00:30    -00:06   
 8. Jana Rätte                01:24:35 16:24:17   00:48  1  02:45  1  07:13  5  11:57  4  17:35  6  20:30  6  41:28  8  53:48  8  56:35  8  61:19  8  70:08  8  74:32  8  77:09  8  80:07  8  82:30  8  83:55  8  84:35  8 01:24:35
   18518                           N40            00:48  1  01:57  1  04:28  8  04:44  6  05:38  7  02:55  8  20:58  8  12:20  6  02:47  8  04:44  7  08:49  6  04:24  8  02:37  5  02:58  7  02:23  1  01:25  5  00:40  4
                                                 -00:02    -00:09     02:02     00:11     04:15     01:20     14:21     04:03     01:31    -00:11     01:50     02:18    -00:43     00:18    -00:21     00:24    -00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:48     01:57     02:18     02:43     01:15     01:35     05:49     08:17     01:16     02:40     06:24     01:25     01:46     02:40     02:23     01:01     00:34   00:44:51

N45 Rada (4): 16 KP 4.50 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 31)   2.( 61)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 32)   7.( 38)   8.( 41)   9.( 40)  10.( 39)  11.( 47)  12.( 46)  13.( 45)  14.( 57)  15.( 52)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Saima Värton              00:44:03 17:09:20   00:53  3  02:37  2  05:12  2  08:09  1  09:43  1  11:11  1  16:41  1  23:48  1  25:24  1  28:41  1  34:16  1  35:43  1  37:41  1  39:46  1  42:13  1  43:27  1  44:03  1 00:44:03
     213 Kobras                    N45            00:53  3  01:44  1  02:35  2  02:57  1  01:34  4  01:28  2  05:30  2  07:07  1  01:36  5  03:17  2  05:35  1  01:27  2  01:58  1  02:05  1  02:27  2  01:14  2  00:36  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anne Arold                00:58:48 16:19:20   00:45  1  02:31  1  05:06  1  12:04  4  13:53  4  15:50  4  22:04  3  32:26  3  33:59  3  36:56  3  45:20  3  47:10  3  49:41  3  52:17  3  56:22  2  58:05  2  58:48  2 00:58:48
    3235 Ilves                     N45            00:45  1  01:46  2  02:35  2  06:58  7  01:49  5  01:57  4  06:14  3  10:22  2  01:33  3  02:57  1  08:24  4  01:50  3  02:31  6  02:36  4  04:05  6  01:43  6  00:43  5
                                                 -00:08     00:02     00:00     04:01     00:15     00:29     00:44     03:15    -00:03    -00:20     02:49     00:23     00:33     00:31     01:38     00:29     00:07   
 3. Marje Tobreluts           00:58:49 17:07:32   00:54  4  02:55  4  05:53  3  10:43  3  11:36  2  13:18  2  18:19  2  29:31  2  31:06  2  34:29  2  45:17  2  46:35  2  48:57  2  51:21  2  56:47  3  58:08  3  58:49  3 00:58:49
    1314 Kobras                    N45            00:54  4  02:01  3  02:58  5  04:50  3  00:53  1  01:42  3  05:01  1  11:12  5  01:35  4  03:23  3  10:48  5  01:18  1  02:22  4  02:24  3  05:26  7  01:21  3  00:41  4
                                                  00:01     00:17     00:23     01:53    -00:41     00:14    -00:29     04:05    -00:01     00:06     05:13    -00:09     00:24     00:19     02:59     00:07     00:05   
 4. Riina Kivikas             01:05:45 17:14:40   01:07  7  03:52  6  06:43  4  10:01  2  11:57  3  13:56  3  24:46  5  38:21  5  39:52  5  44:58  5  52:11  4  54:47  4  57:03  4  60:05  4  63:10  4  64:54  4  65:45  4 01:05:45
     707 Ilves                     N45            01:07  7  02:45  6  02:51  4  03:18  2  01:56  6  01:59  5  10:50  7  13:35  6  01:31  2  05:06  6  07:13  3  02:36  5  02:16  3  03:02  7  03:05  4  01:44  7  00:51  7
                                                  00:14     01:01     00:16     00:21     00:22     00:31     05:20     06:28    -00:05     01:49     01:38     01:09     00:18     00:57     00:38     00:30     00:15   
 5. Airi Alnek                01:06:18 17:25:00   00:55  5  13:34  7  16:07  7  20:57  7  22:27  7  23:51  7  31:17  7  41:46  7  42:59  7  46:46  6  53:50  5  58:02  5  60:01  5  62:22  5  64:33  5  65:38  5  66:18  5 01:06:18
    1301 Võru                      N45            00:55  5  12:39  7  02:33  1  04:50  3  01:30  2  01:24  1  07:26  5  10:29  4  01:13  1  03:47  4  07:04  2  04:12  7  01:59  2  02:21  2  02:11  1  01:05  1  00:40  3
                                                  00:02     10:55    -00:02     01:53    -00:04    -00:04     01:56     03:22    -00:23     00:30     01:29     02:45     00:01     00:16    -00:16    -00:09     00:04   
 6. Epp Voitka                01:10:28 17:47:07   00:51  2  02:53  3  08:19  6  13:17  5  14:50  5  17:08  5  23:31  4  37:08  4  38:50  4  44:12  4  58:29  6  60:23  6  62:45  6  65:42  6  68:21  6  69:49  6  70:28  6 01:10:28
   16421 Võru                      N45            00:51  2  02:02  4  05:26  7  04:58  5  01:33  3  02:18  6  06:23  4  13:37  7  01:42  6  05:22  7  14:17  7  01:54  4  02:22  4  02:57  5  02:39  3  01:28  5  00:39  2
                                                 -00:02     00:18     02:51     02:01    -00:01     00:50     00:53     06:30     00:06     02:05     08:42     00:27     00:24     00:52     00:12     00:14     00:03   
 7. Anne Rohtmets             01:14:51 16:24:35   01:04  6  03:35  5  07:22  5  14:15  6  17:11  6  21:31  6  30:24  6  40:48  6  42:39  6  47:31  7  58:42  7  61:35  7  66:01  7  69:01  7  72:36  7  74:02  7  74:51  7 01:14:51
   11985 SA TÜK                    N45            01:04  6  02:31  5  03:47  6  06:53  6  02:56  7  04:20  7  08:53  6  10:24  3  01:51  7  04:52  5  11:11  6  02:53  6  04:26  7  03:00  6  03:35  5  01:26  4  00:49  6
                                                  00:11     00:47     01:12     03:56     01:22     02:52     03:23     03:17     00:15     01:35     05:36     01:26     02:28     00:55     01:08     00:12     00:13   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:45     01:44     02:33     02:57     00:53     01:24     05:01     07:07     01:13     02:57     05:35     01:18     01:58     02:05     02:11     01:05     00:36   00:41:22

VIPT Rada (5): 14 KP 4.10 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 61)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 31)   5.( 59)   6.( 54)   7.( 47)   8.( 46)   9.( 44)  10.( 45)  11.( 53)  12.( 51)  13.( 52)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Lauri Pähn                00:42:22 16:07:05   03:30  8  05:37  4  06:27  2  08:32  1  10:39  1  16:49  1  20:45  1  22:53  1  24:57  1  29:08  1  32:00  1  34:01  1  40:59  1  41:52  1  42:22  1 00:42:22
   16666 Võru                      VIPT           03:30  8  02:07  1  00:50  1  02:05  1  02:07  1  06:10  3  03:56  1  02:08  6  02:04  4  04:11 19  02:52  2  02:01  1  06:58 11  00:53  1  00:30  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sander Tomson             00:52:49 17:12:23   02:48  4  06:04  5  07:08  4  10:13  5  13:27  3  19:44  4  31:15  6  32:41  5  34:34  3  38:23  3  42:06  3  46:02  3  50:48  2  52:14  2  52:49  2 00:52:49
    7201 Kobras                    VIPT           02:48  4  03:16  6  01:04  3  03:05  7  03:14  3  06:17  5  11:31 16  01:26  1  01:53  2  03:49 16  03:43  5  03:56  9  04:46  3  01:26  6  00:35  8
                                                 -00:42     01:09     00:14     01:00     01:07     00:07     07:35    -00:42    -00:11    -00:22     00:51     01:55    -02:12     00:33     00:05   
 3. Priit Nurmoja             00:53:08 16:41:34   02:27  2  07:13  8  09:22  8  12:25  8  16:02  8  22:17  7  27:45  3  30:48  3  32:58  2  38:02  2  41:41  2  45:21  2  51:08  3  52:28  3  53:08  3 00:53:08
    2781 Kobras                    VIPT           02:27  2  04:46 13  02:09 15  03:03  6  03:37  6  06:15  4  05:28  3  03:03 11  02:10  5  05:04 20  03:39  4  03:40  7  05:47  7  01:20  5  00:40 12
                                                 -01:03     02:39     01:19     00:58     01:30     00:05     01:32     00:55     00:06     00:53     00:47     01:39    -01:11     00:27     00:10   
 4. Uve Nummert               00:55:39 18:17:11   03:11  7  06:28  7  07:49  7  10:30  6  14:07  5  20:27  5  25:27  2  35:05  9  37:15  4  39:38  4  44:06  4  47:34  4  53:15  4  54:49  4  55:39  4 00:55:39
    1104 Kape                      VIPT           03:11  7  03:17  7  01:21  7  02:41  3  03:37  6  06:20  6  05:00  2  09:38 17  02:10  5  02:23  6  04:28 11  03:28  5  05:41  6  01:34  9  00:50 14
                                                 -00:19     01:10     00:31     00:36     01:30     00:10     01:04     07:30     00:06    -01:48     01:36     01:27    -01:17     00:41     00:20   
 5. Riina Laanjõe             00:57:20 16:51:12   02:50  5  05:28  3  06:43  3  10:06  4  15:09  7  23:41  8  33:43 10  35:35 10  37:38  5  40:51  5  45:22  5  48:53  5  54:47  5  56:24  5  57:20  5 00:57:20
    2335 Kobras                    VIPT           02:50  5  02:38  4  01:15  6  03:23 11  05:03 15  08:32 14  10:02 14  01:52  4  02:03  3  03:13 11  04:31 12  03:31  6  05:54  9  01:37 10  00:56 16
                                                 -00:40     00:31     00:25     01:18     02:56     02:22     06:06    -00:16    -00:01    -00:58     01:39     01:30    -01:04     00:44     00:26   
 6. Kristo Sirk               00:57:54 16:23:17   02:44  3  04:51  1  07:29  6  11:45  7  15:05  6  20:31  6  27:59  4  30:12  2  41:42  7  45:46  8  48:45  7  51:27  7  56:06  6  57:23  6  57:54  6 00:57:54
   11785 Kobras                    VIPT           02:44  3  02:07  1  02:38 16  04:16 14  03:20  4  05:26  2  07:28 11  02:13  7  11:30 16  04:04 17  02:59  3  02:42  3  04:39  2  01:17  4  00:31  3
                                                 -00:46     00:00     01:48     02:11     01:13    -00:44     03:32     00:05     09:26    -00:07     00:07     00:41    -02:19     00:24     00:01   
 7. Mait Bratka               00:58:28 18:27:25   05:06 13  08:29 10  10:13 10  14:30 12  18:44 12  28:30 12  35:27 11  37:34 11  40:16  6  43:02  6  47:27  6  51:15  6  56:25  7  57:57  7  58:28  7 00:58:28
    4932 TÜ                        VIPT           05:06 13  03:23 10  01:44 13  04:17 15  04:14 13  09:46 19  06:57  8  02:07  5  02:42  9  02:46 10  04:25  8  03:48  8  05:10  4  01:32  8  00:31  3
                                                  01:36     01:16     00:54     02:12     02:07     03:36     03:01    -00:01     00:38    -01:25     01:33     01:47    -01:48     00:39     00:01   
 8. Ago Mägimets              01:01:33 16:32:26   03:01  6  06:20  6  07:24  5  09:45  3  13:36  4  17:41  2  45:51 17  47:24 16  49:16 13  51:32 13  54:07 11  56:31 11  59:51  8  61:01  8  61:33  8 01:01:33
   14475 Tartu                     VIPT           03:01  6  03:19  8  01:04  3  02:21  2  03:51 10  04:05  1  28:10 19  01:33  2  01:52  1  02:16  5  02:35  1  02:24  2  03:20  1  01:10  2  00:32  5
                                                 -00:29     01:12     00:14     00:16     01:44    -02:05     24:14    -00:35    -00:12    -01:55    -00:17     00:23    -03:38     00:17     00:02   
 9. Olavi Tomson              01:03:16 16:54:26   04:20 10  10:18 13  11:47 13  14:33 13  19:07 13  28:40 13  36:03 12  38:56 12  42:08  8  44:41  7  48:46  8  53:00  8  60:27  9  62:30  9  63:16  9 01:03:16
      68 Kobras                    VIPT           04:20 10  05:58 16  01:29  8  02:46  5  04:34 14  09:33 17  07:23  9  02:53 10  03:12 11  02:33  9  04:05  6  04:14 12  07:27 13  02:03 17  00:46 13
                                                  00:50     03:51     00:39     00:41     02:27     03:23     03:27     00:45     01:08    -01:38     01:13     02:13     00:29     01:10     00:16   
10. Anne Serv                 01:05:11 15:20:57   06:02 15  09:26 12  11:02 11  14:23 11  18:08 11  24:47 10  31:42  7  34:57  8  43:50 10  46:13  9  50:38  9  55:15  9  62:47 11  64:38 10  65:11 10 01:05:11
   13548 Põlva ÜG                  VIPT           06:02 15  03:24 11  01:36 10  03:21 10  03:45  8  06:39  8  06:55  6  03:15 13  08:53 15  02:23  6  04:25  8  04:37 16  07:32 15  01:51 13  00:33  7
                                                  02:32     01:17     00:46     01:16     01:38     00:29     02:59     01:07     06:49    -01:48     01:33     02:36     00:34     00:58     00:03   
11. Tiiu Serv                 01:05:20 15:20:59   06:03 16  09:25 11  11:06 12  14:17 10  18:07 10  24:47 10  31:43  9  34:51  7  43:42  9  46:14 10  50:40 10  55:15  9  62:46 10  64:41 11  65:20 11 01:05:20
   11784 Põlva                     VIPT           06:03 16  03:22  9  01:41 12  03:11  8  03:50  9  06:40  9  06:56  7  03:08 12  08:51 14  02:32  8  04:26 10  04:35 15  07:31 14  01:55 16  00:39 11
                                                  02:33     01:15     00:51     01:06     01:43     00:30     03:00     01:00     06:47    -01:39     01:34     02:34     00:33     01:02     00:09   
12. Liile Jõgi                01:12:30 18:11:39   06:03 16  10:58 14  13:58 14  18:17 14  23:33 15  31:30 15  39:59 13  43:53 13  47:49 11  51:26 11  56:33 12  60:54 12  68:57 12  71:39 12  72:30 12 01:12:30
   16606 WM                        VIPT           06:03 16  04:55 15  03:00 17  04:19 16  05:16 16  07:57 12  08:29 13  03:54 15  03:56 13  03:37 14  05:07 14  04:21 13  08:03 18  02:42 19  00:51 15
                                                  02:33     02:48     02:10     02:14     03:09     01:47     04:33     01:46     01:52    -00:34     02:15     02:20     01:05     01:49     00:21   
13. Kadri Isakar              01:12:35 18:11:32   06:12 18  11:01 15  14:11 16  18:21 15  23:53 16  31:40 16  40:04 14  44:14 15  48:00 12  51:31 12  56:47 13  60:57 13  69:02 13  71:57 13  72:35 13 01:12:35
   15833 LSF PT                    VIPT           06:12 18  04:49 14  03:10 18  04:10 13  05:32 17  07:47 11  08:24 12  04:10 16  03:46 12  03:31 13  05:16 16  04:10 11  08:05 19  02:55 20  00:38  9
                                                  02:42     02:42     02:20     02:05     03:25     01:37     04:28     02:02     01:42    -00:40     02:24     02:09     01:07     02:02     00:08   
14. Sigmar Muuga              01:14:50 18:10:30   03:39  9  17:39 18  18:36 17  22:15 17  26:14 17  34:50 17  40:26 15  43:55 14  57:16 16  59:15 16  63:20 16  67:49 14  73:13 14  74:26 14  74:50 14 01:14:50
   10147 Webmedia                  VIPT           03:39  9  14:00 18  00:57  2  03:39 12  03:59 11  08:36 15  05:36  4  03:29 14  13:21 17  01:59  2  04:05  6  04:29 14  05:24  5  01:13  3  00:24  1
                                                  00:09     11:53     00:07     01:34     01:52     02:26     01:40     01:21     11:17    -02:12     01:13     02:28    -01:34     00:20    -00:06   
15. Ene Laht                  01:16:29 18:44:46   09:16 20  12:14 16  14:00 15  18:32 16  22:02 14  31:04 14  42:03 16  53:36 17  56:00 15  57:46 15  62:37 14  68:11 15  74:06 15  75:57 15  76:29 15 01:16:29
    6105 Tartu                     VIPT           09:16 20  02:58  5  01:46 14  04:32 17  03:30  5  09:02 16  10:59 15  11:33 18  02:24  7  01:46  1  04:51 13  05:34 20  05:55 10  01:51 13  00:32  5
                                                  05:46     00:51     00:56     02:27     01:23     02:52     07:03     09:25     00:20    -02:25     01:59     03:33    -01:03     00:58     00:02   
16. Arnold Kristjuhan         01:19:08 17:24:33   04:33 12  08:16  9  09:50  9  13:02  9  17:07  9  24:03  9  29:49  5  31:37  4  51:10 14  55:19 14  63:19 15  68:12 16  76:14 16  78:05 16  79:08 16 01:19:08
    8521 TÜ                        VIPT           04:33 12  03:43 12  01:34  9  03:12  9  04:05 12  06:56 10  05:46  5  01:48  3  19:33 19  04:09 18  08:00 20  04:53 18  08:02 17  01:51 13  01:03 18
                                                  01:03     01:36     00:44     01:07     01:58     00:46     01:50    -00:20     17:29    -00:02     05:08     02:52     01:04     00:58     00:33   
17. Anu Iher                  01:19:33 17:31:55   02:26  1  04:55  2  06:08  1  08:51  2  11:52  2  18:23  3  31:42  7  34:20  6  59:45 17  61:51 17  67:59 17  71:16 17  77:09 17  78:55 17  79:33 17 01:19:33
    5654                           VIPT           02:26  1  02:29  3  01:13  5  02:43  4  03:01  2  06:31  7  13:19 17  02:38  9  25:25 20  02:06  3  06:08 18  03:17  4  05:53  8  01:46 11  00:38  9
                                                 -01:04     00:22     00:23     00:38     00:54     00:21     09:23     00:30     23:21    -02:05     03:16     01:16    -01:05     00:53     00:08   
18. Vampula Oper              01:30:15 17:43:32   06:17 19  17:01 17  18:38 18  23:24 18  32:36 18  40:59 18  48:22 18  65:47 18  68:11 18  70:23 18  75:46 18  79:47 18  87:20 18  88:48 18  90:15 18 01:30:15
   10195 Võru                      VIPT           06:17 19  10:44 17  01:37 11  04:46 18  09:12 20  08:23 13  07:23  9  17:25 19  02:24  7  02:12  4  05:23 17  04:01 10  07:33 16  01:28  7  01:27 20
                                                  02:47     08:37     00:47     02:41     07:05     02:13     03:27     15:17     00:20    -01:59     02:31     02:00     00:35     00:35     00:57   
19. Kerdi Raud                02:13:36 17:00:37   05:06 13  25:53 19  32:52 19  59:45 20  67:36 20  77:16 20 105:11 20 107:37 19 110:23 19 113:39 19 118:47 19 123:30 19 130:51 19 132:37 19 133:36 19 02:13:36
   18209                           VIPT           05:06 13  20:47 19  06:59 19  26:53 20  07:51 18  09:40 18  27:55 18  02:26  8  02:46 10  03:16 12  05:08 15  04:43 17  07:21 12  01:46 11  00:59 17
                                                  01:36     18:40     06:09     24:48     05:44     03:30     23:59     00:18     00:42    -00:55     02:16     02:42     00:23     00:53     00:29   
20. Helis Teearu              03:10:06 16:25:49   04:31 11  31:56 20  42:04 20  49:09 19  57:25 19  68:13 19  98:20 19 140:02 20 157:21 20 161:02 20 167:54 20 173:07 20 186:25 20 189:03 20 190:06 20 03:10:06
    5119 Otepää Gümnaasium         VIPT           04:31 11  27:25 20  10:08 20  07:05 19  08:16 19  10:48 20  30:07 20  41:42 20  17:19 18  03:41 15  06:52 19  05:13 19  13:18 20  02:38 18  01:03 18
                                                  01:01     25:18     09:18     05:00     06:09     04:38     26:11     39:34     15:15    -00:30     04:00     03:12     06:20     01:45     00:33   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:26     02:07     00:50     02:05     02:07     04:05     03:56     01:26     01:52     01:46     02:35     02:01     03:20     00:53     00:24   00:31:53

N16 Rada (5): 14 KP 4.10 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 61)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 31)   5.( 59)   6.( 54)   7.( 47)   8.( 46)   9.( 44)  10.( 45)  11.( 53)  12.( 51)  13.( 52)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kristiina Himma           00:48:21 15:55:21   06:56  1  08:55  1  10:08  1  14:14  1  17:47  1  22:54  1  28:17  1  30:24  1  32:07  1  33:56  1  37:22  1  40:57  1  46:25  1  47:48  1  48:21  1 00:48:21
   15012 Võru                      N16            06:56  1  01:59  1  01:13  1  04:06  1  03:33  1  05:07  1  05:23  1  02:07  1  01:43  1  01:49  1  03:26  1  03:35  1  05:28  1  01:23  1  00:33  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       06:56     01:59     01:13     04:06     03:33     05:07     05:23     02:07     01:43     01:49     03:26     03:35     05:28     01:23     00:33   00:48:21

N50 Rada (5): 14 KP 4.10 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 61)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 31)   5.( 59)   6.( 54)   7.( 47)   8.( 46)   9.( 44)  10.( 45)  11.( 53)  12.( 51)  13.( 52)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Heli Viks                 01:05:04 17:11:43   04:02  1  07:12  1  09:27  1  13:05  1  17:32  1  24:55  1  32:28  1  42:45  1  45:18  1  47:30  1  52:12  1  55:54  1  62:03  1  64:13  1  65:04  1 01:05:04
    5017 Võru                      N50            04:02  1  03:10  1  02:15  2  03:38  1  04:27  1  07:23  1  07:33  1  10:17  2  02:33  1  02:12  1  04:42  1  03:42  1  06:09  2  02:10  2  00:51  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aino Koser                01:18:37 16:29:44   06:07  2  09:51  2  11:44  2  16:31  2  21:02  2  30:32  2  45:27  2  47:41  2  57:28  2  60:31  2  65:44  2  69:41  2  75:44  2  77:37  2  78:37  2 01:18:37
    3910 Ilves                     N50            06:07  2  03:44  2  01:53  1  04:47  2  04:31  2  09:30  2  14:55  2  02:14  1  09:47  2  03:03  2  05:13  2  03:57  2  06:03  1  01:53  1  01:00  2
                                                  02:05     00:34    -00:22     01:09     00:04     02:07     07:22    -08:03     07:14     00:51     00:31     00:15    -00:06    -00:17     00:09   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:02     03:10     01:53     03:38     04:27     07:23     07:33     02:14     02:33     02:12     04:42     03:42     06:03     01:53     00:51   00:56:16

N55 Rada (5): 14 KP 4.10 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 61)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 31)   5.( 59)   6.( 54)   7.( 47)   8.( 46)   9.( 44)  10.( 45)  11.( 53)  12.( 51)  13.( 52)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Aili Laanjõe              01:01:31 16:46:42   03:35  1  13:58  1  15:44  1  18:51  1  23:21  1  30:08  1  36:30  1  39:38  1  42:05  1  45:24  1  49:49  1  53:40  1  59:19  1  60:43  1  61:31  1 01:01:31
    1989 Kobras                    N55            03:35  1  10:23  1  01:46  1  03:07  1  04:30  1  06:47  1  06:22  1  03:08  1  02:27  1  03:19  1  04:25  1  03:51  1  05:39  1  01:24  1  00:48  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:35     10:23     01:46     03:07     04:30     06:47     06:22     03:08     02:27     03:19     04:25     03:51     05:39     01:24     00:48   01:01:31

N60 Rada (5): 14 KP 4.10 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 61)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 31)   5.( 59)   6.( 54)   7.( 47)   8.( 46)   9.( 44)  10.( 45)  11.( 53)  12.( 51)  13.( 52)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kaie Kivila               01:00:09 17:24:00   05:28  3  08:47  2  10:20  2  14:39  2  18:21  2  24:38  2  30:31  2  35:13  1  40:05  1  42:46  1  46:48  1  51:49  1  57:38  1  59:24  1  60:09  1 01:00:09
    2737 Ilves                     N60            05:28  3  03:19  2  01:33  2  04:19  2  03:42  1  06:17  2  05:53  1  04:42  1  04:52  2  02:41  3  04:02  2  05:01  3  05:49  1  01:46  2  00:45  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Leili Prans               01:11:24 17:19:28   05:25  2  07:42  1  09:05  1  12:20  1  16:58  1  22:46  1  28:56  1  36:07  2  52:30  2  54:26  2  57:42  2  60:31  2  69:04  2  70:43  2  71:24  2 01:11:24
    4910 Ilves                     N60            05:25  2  02:17  1  01:23  1  03:15  1  04:38  2  05:48  1  06:10  2  07:11  2  16:23  3  01:56  1  03:16  1  02:49  1  08:33  3  01:39  1  00:41  1
                                                 -00:03    -01:02    -00:10    -01:04     00:56    -00:29     00:17     02:29     11:31    -00:45    -00:46    -02:12     02:44    -00:07    -00:04   
 3. Maria Oper                01:30:31 17:43:27   05:24  1  10:07  3  17:23  3  23:33  3  29:46  3  40:53  3  48:12  3  65:07  3  68:20  3  70:34  3  75:46  3  79:45  3  87:35  3  89:22  3  90:31  3 01:30:31
   10196 Võru                      N60            05:24  1  04:43  3  07:16  3  06:10  3  06:13  3  11:07  3  07:19  3  16:55  3  03:13  1  02:14  2  05:12  3  03:59  2  07:50  2  01:47  3  01:09  3
                                                 -00:04     01:24     05:43     01:51     02:31     04:50     01:26     12:13    -01:39    -00:27     01:10    -01:02     02:01     00:01     00:24   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:24     02:17     01:23     03:15     03:42     05:48     05:53     04:42     03:13     01:56     03:16     02:49     05:49     01:39     00:41   00:51:47

M65 Rada (5): 14 KP 4.10 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 61)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 31)   5.( 59)   6.( 54)   7.( 47)   8.( 46)   9.( 44)  10.( 45)  11.( 53)  12.( 51)  13.( 52)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Ats Virumäe               00:56:56 17:48:30   04:30  1  07:12  1  08:40  1  11:35  1  15:40  1  22:44  1  32:30  1  34:23  1  36:40  1  39:09  1  42:59  1  48:47  1  54:33  1  56:11  1  56:56  1 00:56:56
    3803 Võru                      M65            04:30  1  02:42  1  01:28  1  02:55  1  04:05  1  07:04  1  09:46  1  01:53  1  02:17  1  02:29  1  03:50  1  05:48  3  05:46  1  01:38  1  00:45  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jüri Zimmermann           01:08:18 18:23:53   05:20  2  09:30  2  11:40  2  14:58  2  19:14  2  27:42  2  37:40  2  42:18  2  44:57  2  48:01  2  52:49  2  56:41  2  65:42  2  67:34  2  68:18  2 01:08:18
     127 Kape                      M65            05:20  2  04:10  3  02:10  2  03:18  2  04:16  2  08:28  2  09:58  2  04:38  2  02:39  2  03:04  2  04:48  2  03:52  1  09:01  3  01:52  2  00:44  1
                                                  00:50     01:28     00:42     00:23     00:11     01:24     00:12     02:45     00:22     00:35     00:58    -01:56     03:15     00:14    -00:01   
 3. Sulev Piiri               01:44:05 17:15:24   14:17  3  18:03  3  22:37  3  29:23  3  33:46  3  43:53  3  58:30  3  68:20  3  77:20  3  81:23  3  87:44  3  92:17  3 100:58  3 103:09  3 104:05  3 01:44:05
    4445 Kobras                    M65            14:17  3  03:46  2  04:34  3  06:46  3  04:23  3  10:07  3  14:37  3  09:50  3  09:00  3  04:03  3  06:21  3  04:33  2  08:41  2  02:11  3  00:56  3
                                                  09:47     01:04     03:06     03:51     00:18     03:03     04:51     07:57     06:43     01:34     02:31    -01:15     02:55     00:33     00:11   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:30     02:42     01:28     02:55     04:05     07:04     09:46     01:53     02:17     02:29     03:50     03:52     05:46     01:38     00:44   00:54:59

M70 Rada (5): 14 KP 4.10 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 61)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 31)   5.( 59)   6.( 54)   7.( 47)   8.( 46)   9.( 44)  10.( 45)  11.( 53)  12.( 51)  13.( 52)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Mihhail Taivere           00:42:06 17:21:54   02:29  1  04:33  1  05:39  1  08:17  1  11:08  1  17:07  1  21:40  1  23:14  1  24:54  1  28:57  1  31:50  1  35:34  1  40:03  1  41:31  1  42:06  1 00:42:06
    1677 Kape                      M70            02:29  1  02:04  1  01:06  2  02:38  1  02:51  1  05:59  2  04:33  1  01:34  1  01:40  1  04:03  4  02:53  1  03:44  2  04:29  1  01:28  2  00:35  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Lembit Vassil             00:52:11 17:08:43   03:27  3  06:13  2  07:53  2  11:13  2  15:19  3  22:31  3  27:42  3  29:37  3  31:56  3  34:27  2  39:02  2  43:06  2  49:26  2  51:10  2  52:11  2 00:52:11
     460 Ilves                     M70            03:27  3  02:46  2  01:40  4  03:20  3  04:06  3  07:12  5  05:11  3  01:55  4  02:19  4  02:31  3  04:35  4  04:04  4  06:20  4  01:44  3  01:01  5
                                                  00:58     00:42     00:34     00:42     01:15     01:13     00:38     00:21     00:39    -01:32     01:42     00:20     01:51     00:16     00:26   
 3. Rudolf Mürk               00:52:17 17:52:41   03:11  2  07:35  3  08:38  3  11:16  3  14:12  2  19:52  2  24:34  2  26:25  2  28:43  2  37:08  3  40:51  3  45:14  3  50:34  3  51:41  3  52:17  3 00:52:17
    1064 Võru                      M70            03:11  2  04:24  4  01:03  1  02:38  1  02:56  2  05:40  1  04:42  2  01:51  3  02:18  3  08:25  5  03:43  2  04:23  5  05:20  2  01:07  1  00:36  2
                                                  00:42     02:20    -00:03     00:00     00:05    -00:19     00:09     00:17     00:38     04:22     00:50     00:39     00:51    -00:21     00:01   
 4. Valter Ploom              01:15:28 17:09:02   04:28  5  07:50  4  09:29  4  13:00  4  18:29  4  25:03  4  48:01  5  49:37  5  51:46  4  53:46  4  62:28  4  66:31  4  72:46  4  74:31  4  75:28  4 01:15:28
    3746 SA Tartu VTHK             M70            04:28  5  03:22  3  01:39  3  03:31  4  05:29  4  06:34  3  22:58  5  01:36  2  02:09  2  02:00  2  08:42  5  04:03  3  06:15  3  01:45  4  00:57  4
                                                  01:59     01:18     00:33     00:53     02:38     00:35     18:25     00:02     00:29    -02:03     05:49     00:19     01:46     00:17     00:22   
 5. Martin Tõrra              01:27:03 17:59:12   03:30  4  09:25  5  11:46  5  24:52  5  33:32  5  40:11  5  45:36  4  47:44  4  68:50  5  70:48  5  74:47  5  77:50  5  84:25  5  86:22  5  87:03  5 01:27:03
     718 Kobras                    M70            03:30  4  05:55  5  02:21  5  13:06  5  08:40  5  06:39  4  05:25  4  02:08  5  21:06  5  01:58  1  03:59  3  03:03  1  06:35  5  01:57  5  00:41  3
                                                  01:01     03:51     01:15     10:28     05:49     00:40     00:52     00:34     19:26    -02:05     01:06    -00:41     02:06     00:29     00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:29     02:04     01:03     02:38     02:51     05:40     04:33     01:34     01:40     01:58     02:53     03:03     04:29     01:07     00:35   00:38:37

M14 Rada (6): 10 KP 3.50 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 31)   2.( 59)   3.( 54)   4.( 45)   5.( 49)   6.( 50)   7.( 51)   8.( 57)   9.( 52)  10.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kaarel Hendrik Zernant    00:46:49 19:05:03   00:46  2  04:55  1  10:41  1  17:55  1  22:43  1  27:31  1  38:27  1  42:02  1  45:01  1  46:14  1  46:49  1 00:46:49
    5157 Ilves                     M14            00:46  2  04:09  1  05:46  1  07:14  1  04:48  1  04:48  1  10:56  3  03:35  1  02:59  2  01:13  2  00:35  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Erik Bleive               00:53:56 17:45:48   02:25  3  07:07  3  15:26  2  23:36  2  29:03  2  38:03  2  45:05  2  49:27  2  52:04  2  53:28  2  53:56  2 00:53:56
   11708 Kobras                    M14            02:25  3  04:42  2  08:19  2  08:10  2  05:27  2  09:00  3  07:02  1  04:22  2  02:37  1  01:24  3  00:28  1
                                                  01:39     00:33     02:33     00:56     00:39     04:12    -03:54     00:47    -00:22     00:11    -00:07   
 3. Kevin Jaaska              01:09:08 16:23:39   00:44  1  06:33  2  20:22  3  30:01  3  41:10  3  47:55  3  57:47  3  62:49  3  67:35  3  68:39  3  69:08  3 01:09:08
   14842 Kobras                    M14            00:44  1  05:49  3  13:49  3  09:39  3  11:09  3  06:45  2  09:52  2  05:02  3  04:46  3  01:04  1  00:29  2
                                                 -00:02     01:40     08:03     02:25     06:21     01:57    -01:04     01:27     01:47    -00:09    -00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:44     04:09     05:46     07:14     04:48     04:48     07:02     03:35     02:37     01:04     00:28   00:42:15

M75 Rada (6): 10 KP 3.50 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 31)   2.( 59)   3.( 54)   4.( 45)   5.( 49)   6.( 50)   7.( 51)   8.( 57)   9.( 52)  10.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kalju Johanson            01:08:29 16:59:58   05:47  1  12:44  1  23:27  1  32:20  1  38:43  1  45:04  1  56:34  1  61:47  1  65:31  1  67:40  1  68:29  1 01:08:29
    2339 Kobras                    M75            05:47  1  06:57  1  10:43  1  08:53  1  06:23  1  06:21  1  11:30  1  05:13  1  03:44  1  02:09  1  00:49  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:47     06:57     10:43     08:53     06:23     06:21     11:30     05:13     03:44     02:09     00:49   01:08:29

VIPL Rada (6): 10 KP 3.50 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 31)   2.( 59)   3.( 54)   4.( 45)   5.( 49)   6.( 50)   7.( 51)   8.( 57)   9.( 52)  10.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Pille Vinne               00:40:15 17:10:52   00:44  1  04:16  1  09:30  1  15:28  1  19:59  1  24:21  1  30:58  1  34:43  1  38:25  1  39:41  1  40:15  1 00:40:15
   15052 Kobras                    VIPL           00:44  1  03:32  2  05:14  1  05:58  1  04:31  2  04:22  1  06:37  1  03:45  2  03:42  9  01:16  2  00:34  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Katri Hirv                00:53:28 18:26:05   01:08  5  06:15  7  12:50  5  22:25  4  28:51  5  35:21  4  43:40  2  47:36  2  50:30  2  52:57  2  53:28  2 00:53:28
    4239 Võru                      VIPL           01:08  5  05:07  9  06:35  5  09:35  6  06:26  9  06:30  8  08:19  3  03:56  5  02:54  1  02:27 12  00:31  1
                                                  00:24     01:35     01:21     03:37     01:55     02:08     01:42     00:11    -00:48     01:11    -00:03   
 3. Marje Zernant             00:53:45 18:59:07   00:59  3  05:11  2  11:22  2  23:55  6  28:33  4  33:39  2  44:16  3  48:19  3  51:16  3  53:01  3  53:45  3 00:53:45
    5271                           VIPL           00:59  3  04:12  5  06:11  3  12:33 12  04:38  3  05:06  4  10:37  6  04:03  6  02:57  2  01:45  8  00:44  8
                                                  00:15     00:40     00:57     06:35     00:07     00:44     04:00     00:18    -00:45     00:29     00:10   
 4. Triin Sasi                00:55:47 17:58:44   01:01  4  05:20  5  12:52  6  24:21  7  29:17  6  37:46  8  45:59  4  49:53  4  53:05  4  55:06  4  55:47  4 00:55:47
   11709 Vastse-Kuuste             VIPL           01:01  4  04:19  6  07:32 10  11:29 11  04:56  5  08:29 12  08:13  2  03:54  3  03:12  4  02:01 10  00:41  7
                                                  00:17     00:47     02:18     05:31     00:25     04:07     01:36     00:09    -00:30     00:45     00:07   
 5. Riho Laanoja              00:57:05 18:34:26   07:01 17  10:26 15  17:07 12  26:30  9  31:19  8  37:13  7  46:24  5  50:52  5  54:20  5  56:27  5  57:05  5 00:57:05
   16220 Põlva Politsei            VIPL           07:01 17  03:25  1  06:41  6  09:23  5  04:49  4  05:54  6  09:11  4  04:28  7  03:28  7  02:07 11  00:38  5
                                                  06:17    -00:07     01:27     03:25     00:18     01:32     02:34     00:43    -00:14     00:51     00:04   
 6. Igmar Matto               00:59:50 17:35:28   01:13  6  05:11  2  12:10  4  19:29  2  27:28  2  36:14  5  48:41  6  53:16  6  57:15  7  58:53  6  59:50  6 00:59:50
   14777 Viluste                   VIPL           01:13  6  03:58  4  06:59  8  07:19  2  07:59 13  08:46 14  12:27 13  04:35  9  03:59 12  01:38  6  00:57 12
                                                  00:29     00:26     01:45     01:21     03:28     04:24     05:50     00:50     00:17     00:22     00:23   
 7. Kauri Kürsa               01:00:07 17:33:14   02:14 14  09:15 14  15:27  9  23:06  5  29:21  7  34:16  3  51:16  8  54:49  8  57:58  8  59:33  8  60:07  7 01:00:07
    6716 Põlva                     VIPL           02:14 14  07:01 14  06:12  4  07:39  4  06:15  8  04:55  3  17:00 15  03:33  1  03:09  3  01:35  5  00:34  3
                                                  01:30     03:29     00:58     01:41     01:44     00:33     10:23    -00:12    -00:33     00:19     00:00   
 8. Janika Matto              01:00:22 17:35:20   01:24  8  05:11  2  12:05  3  19:30  3  27:38  3  36:20  6  48:43  7  53:17  7  56:59  6  59:30  7  60:22  8 01:00:22
   15073 Viluste                   VIPL           01:24  8  03:47  3  06:54  7  07:25  3  08:08 15  08:42 13  12:23 11  04:34  8  03:42  9  02:31 13  00:52 11
                                                  00:40     00:15     01:40     01:27     03:37     04:20     05:46     00:49     00:00     01:15     00:18   
 9. Sven-Erik Enno            01:05:34 18:27:05   07:00 16  15:01 16  20:47 15  31:45 13  36:05 11  41:51 10  54:17 10  59:58 10  63:12  9  64:54  9  65:34  9 01:05:34
   15793 Tartu Ülikool             VIPL           07:00 16  08:01 16  05:46  2  10:58 10  04:20  1  05:46  5  12:26 12  05:41 13  03:14  5  01:42  7  00:40  6
                                                  06:16     04:29     00:32     05:00    -00:11     01:24     05:49     01:56    -00:28     00:26     00:06   
10. Külliki Kiviste           01:08:56 17:54:50   01:41 13  07:35 11  16:32 11  26:10  8  33:29  9  39:44  9  52:43  9  59:14  9  65:15 10  67:50 10  68:56 10 01:08:56
    5714                           VIPL           01:41 13  05:54 12  08:57 13  09:38  7  07:19 10  06:15  7  12:59 14  06:31 15  06:01 16  02:35 14  01:06 14
                                                  00:57     02:22     03:43     03:40     02:48     01:53     06:22     02:46     02:19     01:19     00:32   
11. Kristofer Pähklepa        01:09:14 16:23:35   00:47  2  06:36  8  20:31 14  30:09 12  41:16 13  48:06 12  57:46 12  63:04 11  67:38 11  68:42 11  69:14 11 01:09:14
   11789 Kobras                    VIPL           00:47  2  05:49 11  13:55 17  09:38  7  11:07 17  06:50 10  09:40  5  05:18 12  04:34 14  01:04  1  00:32  2
                                                  00:03     02:17     08:41     03:40     06:36     02:28     03:03     01:33     00:52    -00:12    -00:02   
12. Karl Jaen Lainevool       01:10:42 17:09:49   01:33  9  08:29 12  18:19 13  28:54 11  38:53 12  46:10 11  57:22 11  63:56 12  68:20 12  69:54 12  70:42 12 01:10:42
    4209 Ilves                     VIPL           01:33  9  06:56 13  09:50 14  10:35  9  09:59 16  07:17 11  11:12  8  06:34 16  04:24 13  01:34  4  00:48  9
                                                  00:49     03:24     04:36     04:37     05:28     02:55     04:35     02:49     00:42     00:18     00:14   
13. Vambola Kisand            01:15:41 18:19:15   01:36 11  06:39  9  15:28 10  28:19 10  35:58 10  48:19 13  60:27 13  66:43 13  71:21 13  74:26 13  75:41 13 01:15:41
    7051 Tartu                     VIPL           01:36 11  05:03  8  08:49 12  12:51 13  07:39 11  12:21 17  12:08 10  06:16 14  04:38 15  03:05 16  01:15 17
                                                  00:52     01:31     03:35     06:53     03:08     07:59     05:31     02:31     00:56     01:49     00:41   
14. Egle Sander               01:25:26 18:17:29   01:33  9  08:47 13  21:51 16  38:47 14  46:48 14  53:22 14  74:11 14  79:03 14  82:33 14  84:24 14  85:26 14 01:25:26
   11062 Tartu Veeriku Kool        VIPL           01:33  9  07:14 15  13:04 16  16:56 14  08:01 14  06:34  9  20:49 17  04:52 10  03:30  8  01:51  9  01:02 13
                                                  00:49     03:42     07:50     10:58     03:30     02:12     14:12     01:07    -00:12     00:35     00:28   
15. Maria Meitsar             01:25:37 17:19:55   01:40 12  06:10  6  13:48  7  54:07 16  59:21 16  64:15 15  76:14 15  80:09 15  83:25 15  84:49 15  85:37 15 01:25:37
   17346 Saverna                   VIPL           01:40 12  04:30  7  07:38 11  40:19 16  05:14  6  04:54  2  11:59  9  03:55  4  03:16  6  01:24  3  00:48  9
                                                  00:56     00:58     02:24     34:21     00:43     00:32     05:22     00:10    -00:26     00:08     00:14   
16. Kersti Metsoja            01:38:12 17:16:08   01:20  7  06:51 10  14:22  8  58:03 17  64:13 17  73:45 17  84:55 16  90:11 16  94:02 16  97:02 16  98:12 16 01:38:12
   17033 Kobras                    VIPL           01:20  7  05:31 10  07:31  9  43:41 17  06:10  7  09:32 15  11:10  7  05:16 11  03:51 11  03:00 15  01:10 15
                                                  00:36     01:59     02:17     37:43     01:39     05:10     04:33     01:31     00:09     01:44     00:36   
17. Margus Väli               01:46:18 18:08:44   02:52 15  15:36 17  28:08 17  47:45 15  55:37 15  67:29 16  85:30 17  95:33 17 101:34 17 105:07 17 106:18 17 01:46:18
    6810 AS Webmedia               VIPL           02:52 15  12:44 17  12:32 15  19:37 15  07:52 12  11:52 16  18:01 16  10:03 17  06:01 16  03:33 17  01:11 16
                                                  02:08     09:12     07:18     13:39     03:21     07:30     11:24     06:18     02:19     02:17     00:37   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:44     03:25     05:14     05:58     04:20     04:22     06:37     03:33     02:54     01:04     00:31   00:38:42

N14 Rada (6): 10 KP 3.50 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 31)   2.( 59)   3.( 54)   4.( 45)   5.( 49)   6.( 50)   7.( 51)   8.( 57)   9.( 52)  10.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Laura-Liis Kütt           00:41:31 17:16:31   00:47  2  05:33  3  10:32  1  15:40  1  22:02  1  26:00  1  33:17  1  36:10  1  39:49  1  40:55  1  41:31  1 00:41:31
   14779 Kobras                    N14            00:47  2  04:46  3  04:59  1  05:08  1  06:22  3  03:58  1  07:17  1  02:53  1  03:39  3  01:06  1  00:36  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kelli Nurm                00:48:54 17:22:43   00:41  1  04:50  1  11:04  2  20:01  2  25:03  2  31:22  2  39:41  2  43:55  2  47:02  2  48:21  2  48:54  2 00:48:54
   14843 Kobras                    N14            00:41  1  04:09  2  06:14  2  08:57  3  05:02  1  06:19  2  08:19  2  04:14  2  03:07  1  01:19  2  00:33  1
                                                 -00:06    -00:37     01:15     03:49    -01:20     02:21     01:02     01:21    -00:32     00:13    -00:03   
 3. Kati Iher                 00:59:59 18:49:41   00:57  3  04:51  2  12:27  3  20:15  3  25:53  3  40:10  3  50:11  3  54:53  3  58:05  3  59:24  3  59:59  3 00:59:59
    5690 Tartu Descartes'i Lütseum N14            00:57  3  03:54  1  07:36  3  07:48  2  05:38  2  14:17  3  10:01  3  04:42  3  03:12  2  01:19  2  00:35  2
                                                  00:10    -00:52     02:37     02:40    -00:44     10:19     02:44     01:49    -00:27     00:13    -00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:41     03:54     04:59     05:08     05:02     03:58     07:17     02:53     03:07     01:06     00:33   00:38:38

M12 Rada (7): 8 KP 2.20 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 56)   2.( 45)   3.( 53)   4.( 58)   5.( 57)   6.( 52)   7.( 60)   8.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Dainis Männiste           00:23:02 17:12:27   02:37  1  08:28  1  12:14  1  15:49  1  17:33  1  20:21  1  21:23  1  22:33  1  23:02  1 00:23:02
   16228 Kobras                    M12            02:37  1  05:51  1  03:46  2  03:35  3  01:44  3  02:48  1  01:02  2  01:10  2  00:29  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Hando Allmann             00:31:15 16:22:53   03:45  4  10:38  3  15:29  2  22:55  3  24:29  3  27:48  2  28:46  2  30:43  2  31:15  2 00:31:15
   16234 Võru                      M12            03:45  4  06:53  3  04:51  4  07:26  9  01:34  1  03:19  3  00:58  1  01:57  7  00:32  4
                                                  01:08     01:02     01:05     03:51    -00:10     00:31    -00:04     00:47     00:03   
 3. Janar Saks                00:36:44 17:48:49   05:53  6  18:03  5  22:54  4  26:37  4  29:08  4  33:01  3  34:23  3  36:05  3  36:44  3 00:36:44
   17962 Võru                      M12            05:53  6  12:10  5  04:51  4  03:43  4  02:31  7  03:53  6  01:22  5  01:42  5  00:39  6
                                                  03:16     06:19     01:05     00:08     00:47     01:05     00:20     00:32     00:10   
 4. Markus Mürk               00:36:49 17:48:18   03:02  2  12:00  4  15:35  3  18:54  2  20:47  2  33:13  4  34:41  4  36:18  4  36:49  4 00:36:49
   17846 Võru                      M12            03:02  2  08:58  4  03:35  1  03:19  2  01:53  5  12:26  9  01:28  6  01:37  4  00:31  3
                                                  00:25     03:07    -00:11    -00:16     00:09     09:38     00:26     00:27     00:02   
 5. Fred Virve                00:40:58 17:28:55   03:25  3  10:08  2  26:10  5  33:17  5  35:18  5  38:24  5  39:30  5  40:32  5  40:58  5 00:40:58
   16648 Veeriku Kool              M12            03:25  3  06:43  2  16:02  9  07:07  8  02:01  6  03:06  2  01:06  3  01:02  1  00:26  1
                                                  00:48     00:52     12:16     03:32     00:17     00:18     00:04    -00:08    -00:03   
 6. Toomas Tennisberg         00:44:04 18:08:13   05:22  5  25:42  6  30:01  6  33:53  6  35:40  6  40:27  6  41:45  6  43:28  6  44:04  6 00:44:04
   13687 Kesklinna Kool            M12            05:22  5  20:20  7  04:19  3  03:52  5  01:47  4  04:47  8  01:18  4  01:43  6  00:36  5
                                                  02:45     14:29     00:33     00:17     00:03     01:59     00:16     00:33     00:07   
 7. Karel Kuragin             00:52:18 16:49:11   14:25  9  31:51  7  40:02  7  42:21  7  43:55  7  48:17  7  50:15  7  51:33  7  52:18  7 00:52:18
   15707 Võru                      M12            14:25  9  17:26  6  08:11  6  02:19  1  01:34  1  04:22  7  01:58  7  01:18  3  00:45  7
                                                  11:48     11:35     04:25    -01:16    -00:10     01:34     00:56     00:08     00:16   
 8. Ants Liivamägi            01:04:38 18:30:14   10:55  7  35:07  8  44:25  8  51:00  8  55:10  8  58:54  8  61:09  8  63:19  8  64:38  8 01:04:38
   14168 Tartu                     M12            10:55  7  24:12  8  09:18  7  06:35  6  04:10  8  03:44  4  02:15  8  02:10  8  01:19  8
                                                  08:18     18:21     05:32     03:00     02:26     00:56     01:13     01:00     00:50   
 8. Peeter Liivamägi          01:04:38 18:30:14   10:55  7  35:07  8  44:25  8  51:00  8  55:10  8  58:54  8  61:09  8  63:19  8  64:38  8 01:04:38
   18212                           M12            10:55  7  24:12  8  09:18  7  06:35  6  04:10  8  03:44  4  02:15  8  02:10  8  01:19  8
                                                  08:18     18:21     05:32     03:00     02:26     00:56     01:13     01:00     00:50   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:37     05:51     03:35     02:19     01:34     02:48     00:58     01:02     00:26   00:21:10

N12 Rada (7): 8 KP 2.20 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 56)   2.( 45)   3.( 53)   4.( 58)   5.( 57)   6.( 52)   7.( 60)   8.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Lorely Kõrvel             00:23:32 18:15:30   03:48  2  08:53  2  12:39  1  15:36  1  17:24  1  20:31  1  21:34  1  22:55  1  23:32  1 00:23:32
   16609 Kobras                    N12            03:48  2  05:05  2  03:46  1  02:57  2  01:48  2  03:07  1  01:03  1  01:21  2  00:37  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kairiin Märtson           00:26:35 17:14:17   03:18  1  07:38  1  15:00  2  17:10  2  18:44  2  23:07  2  25:16  2  26:04  2  26:35  2 00:26:35
   14780 Kobras                    N12            03:18  1  04:20  1  07:22  2  02:10  1  01:34  1  04:23  2  02:09  3  00:48  1  00:31  1
                                                 -00:30    -00:45     03:36    -00:47    -00:14     01:16     01:06    -00:33    -00:06   
 3. Kristina Haug             00:44:33 17:25:14   07:12  3  16:08  3  23:44  3  28:37  3  31:25  3  39:13  3  41:16  3  43:32  3  44:33  3 00:44:33
    5043 Võru                      N12            07:12  3  08:56  3  07:36  3  04:53  3  02:48  3  07:48  3  02:03  2  02:16  3  01:01  3
                                                  03:24     03:51     03:50     01:56     01:00     04:41     01:00     00:55     00:24   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:18     04:20     03:46     02:10     01:34     03:07     01:03     00:48     00:31   00:20:37

M10 Rada (8): 6 KP 1.30 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 55)   2.( 56)   3.( 57)   4.( 58)   5.( 60)   6.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Oliver Tennisberg         00:14:28 18:11:17   00:30  2  02:29  3  05:46  1  08:21  1  12:42  1  13:53  1  14:28  1 00:14:28
   13688 MHG                       M10            00:30  2  01:59  3  03:17  1  02:35  1  04:21  3  01:11  1  00:35  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mattias Maidla            00:17:18 17:07:16   00:22  1  02:08  1  06:49  2  10:49  2  14:49  2  16:33  2  17:18  2 00:17:18
   17356 Põlva Spordikool          M10            00:22  1  01:46  1  04:41  2  04:00  3  04:00  1  01:44  3  00:45  2
                                                 -00:08    -00:13     01:24     01:25    -00:21     00:33     00:10   
 3. Martin Erik Maripuu       00:17:30 17:07:08   00:31  3  02:20  2  07:16  3  10:56  3  15:01  3  16:43  3  17:30  3 00:17:30
   17669 Põlva Spordikool          M10            00:31  3  01:49  2  04:56  3  03:40  2  04:05  2  01:42  2  00:47  3
                                                  00:01    -00:10     01:39     01:05    -00:16     00:31     00:12   
 4. Kerten Matto              00:22:35 17:03:08   00:39  4  03:46  4  10:06  4  15:03  4  19:38  4  21:30  4  22:35  4 00:22:35
    1435 Kobras                    M10            00:39  4  03:07  4  06:20  4  04:57  4  04:35  4  01:52  4  01:05  4
                                                  00:09     01:08     03:03     02:22     00:14     00:41     00:30   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:22     01:46     03:17     02:35     04:00     01:11     00:35   00:13:46

M08 Rada (8): 6 KP 1.30 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 55)   2.( 56)   3.( 57)   4.( 58)   5.( 60)   6.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Hendrik Bleive            00:16:52 17:45:18   00:46  1  02:51  1  06:38  1  09:31  1  14:20  1  15:55  1  16:52  1 00:16:52
       0                           M08            00:46  1  02:05  2  03:47  1  02:53  3  04:49  2  01:35  1  00:57  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaspar Karolin            00:17:08 17:45:05   01:01  2  03:01  2  07:10  2  09:49  2  14:34  2  16:13  2  17:08  2 00:17:08
   14470 Kiidjärve                 M08            01:01  2  02:00  1  04:09  2  02:39  1  04:45  1  01:39  2  00:55  1
                                                  00:15    -00:05     00:22    -00:14    -00:04     00:04    -00:02   
 3. Kerret Matto              00:23:31 18:03:24   01:07  3  04:42  3  11:40  3  14:30  3  19:45  3  22:12  3  23:31  3 00:23:31
       0                           M08            01:07  3  03:35  3  06:58  3  02:50  2  05:15  3  02:27  3  01:19  3
                                                  00:21     01:30     03:11    -00:03     00:26     00:52     00:22   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:46     02:00     03:47     02:39     04:45     01:35     00:55   00:16:27

N10 Rada (8): 6 KP 1.30 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 55)   2.( 56)   3.( 57)   4.( 58)   5.( 60)   6.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Johanna Laanoja           00:13:57 18:31:40   00:26  1  02:07  1  05:44  1  07:14  1  12:33  1  13:26  1  13:57  1 00:13:57
   14786 Põlva Spordikool          N10            00:26  1  01:41  1  03:37  1  01:30  1  05:19  2  00:53  1  00:31  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anete Saar                00:15:15 18:31:37   00:31  2  02:20  2  06:03  2  08:23  2  13:01  2  14:28  2  15:15  2 00:15:15
   17668 Põlva Spordikool          N10            00:31  2  01:49  2  03:43  2  02:20  2  04:38  1  01:27  2  00:47  3
                                                  00:05     00:08     00:06     00:50    -00:41     00:34     00:16   
 3. Karolin Laanjõe           00:31:44 18:07:02   00:59  4  04:52  3  13:54  3  18:27  3  28:05  3  30:58  3  31:44  3 00:31:44
   10961 Põlva                     N10            00:59  4  03:53  3  09:02  4  04:33  4  09:38  5  02:53  4  00:46  2
                                                  00:33     02:12     05:25     03:03     04:19     02:00     00:15   
 4. Ingrid Tõrra              00:35:22 17:41:00   00:59  4  11:36  4  17:49  4  22:02  4  30:41  4  33:41  4  35:22  4 00:35:22
   12695 TKiG                      N10            00:59  4  10:37  4  06:13  3  04:13  3  08:39  4  03:00  5  01:41  5
                                                  00:33     08:56     02:36     02:43     03:20     02:07     01:10   
 5. Anita Laanejõe            00:38:26 17:16:49   00:58  3  15:26  5  24:36  5  29:35  5  35:59  5  37:35  5  38:26  5 00:38:26
   18504 Võru                      N10            00:58  3  14:28  5  09:10  5  04:59  5  06:24  3  01:36  3  00:51  4
                                                  00:32     12:47     05:33     03:29     01:05     00:43     00:20   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:26     01:41     03:37     01:30     04:38     00:53     00:31   00:13:16

N08 Rada (8): 6 KP 1.30 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 55)   2.( 56)   3.( 57)   4.( 58)   5.( 60)   6.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Emily Vinne               00:22:28 17:29:26   00:36  1  03:14  1  09:07  1  12:43  1  19:28  1  21:35  1  22:28  1 00:22:28
   15058 Põlva Spordikool          N08            00:36  1  02:38  1  05:53  1  03:36  2  06:45  1  02:07  1  00:53  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Gertrud Tõrra             00:35:08 17:40:58   00:59  2  11:16  3  17:49  2  20:46  2  30:31  2  33:15  2  35:08  2 00:35:08
   16219 Kobras                    N08            00:59  2  10:17  3  06:33  2  02:57  1  09:45  2  02:44  2  01:53  3
                                                  00:23     07:39     00:40    -00:39     03:00     00:37     01:00   
 3. Agnes Tennisberg          00:42:52 18:14:09   02:01  3  09:28  2  18:12  3  25:12  3  37:10  3  41:34  3  42:52  3 00:42:52
   14871                           N08            02:01  3  07:27  2  08:44  3  07:00  3  11:58  3  04:24  3  01:18  2
                                                  01:25     04:49     02:51     03:24     05:13     02:17     00:25   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:36     02:38     05:53     02:57     06:45     02:07     00:53   00:21:49

VABA ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus              
 1. Tanel Mõttus              01:08:47 18:05:23   00:41  02:04  05:40  06:51  09:36  11:40  12:58  17:03  23:04  24:57  25:42  26:53  31:38  38:02  39:27  40:45  52:39  57:22  60:08  64:12  67:29  68:19  68:47 01:08:47 22p
    3446 Võru                      VABA           00:41  01:23  03:36  01:11  02:45  02:04  01:18  04:05  06:01  01:53  00:45  01:11  04:45  06:24  01:25  01:18  11:54  04:43  02:46  04:04  03:17  00:50  00:28
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [97 ]Finish     =22
 2. Jüri Ümarik               01:20:42 15:27:44   00:46  02:14  05:46  08:35  16:07  19:32  20:27  27:55  30:32  38:49  45:31  48:11  51:01  54:24  59:07  64:08  66:47  69:36  73:35  75:04  77:09  79:43  80:42 01:20:42 22p
     145                           VABA           00:46  01:28  03:32  02:49  07:32  03:25  00:55  07:28  02:37  08:17  06:42  02:40  02:50  03:23  04:43  05:01  02:39  02:49  03:59  01:29  02:05  02:34  00:59
                                                  [55 ]  [31 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [32 ]  [61 ]  [59 ]  [38 ]  [54 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [53 ]  [51 ]  [58 ]  [57 ]  [60 ]  [52 ]  [56 ]  [97 ]Finish     =22
 3. Ülar Aasa                 01:34:37 16:06:31   00:41  03:19  10:50  16:36  21:55  26:00  27:07  33:24  41:39  47:22  48:35  50:46  58:21  64:39  70:31  76:12  80:06  88:49  92:45  94:04  94:37 01:34:37 20p
    9723 Elioni SK                 VABA           00:41  02:38  07:31  05:46  05:19  04:05  01:07  06:17  08:15  05:43  01:13  02:11  07:35  06:18  05:52  05:41  03:54  08:43  03:56  01:19  00:33
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [97 ]Finish     =20
 4. Antti Roose               01:29:58 16:58:18   03:33  05:13  06:07  07:51  10:52  21:12  24:39  25:45  27:19  33:48  36:19  37:37  39:57  72:18  79:52  81:56  84:08  88:23  89:21  89:58 01:29:58 19p
    4962 Kobras                    VABA           03:33  01:40  00:54  01:44  03:01  10:20  03:27  01:06  01:34  06:29  02:31  01:18  02:20  32:21  07:34  02:04  02:12  04:15  00:58  00:37
                                                  [32 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [31 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [47 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [48 ]  [50 ]  [53 ]  [51 ]  [60 ]  [97 ]Finish     =19
 5. Janek Orro                01:52:31 17:49:40   01:58  06:14  07:35  11:46  25:29  31:01  43:19  49:06  61:10  63:04  64:34  77:53  81:18  85:16  93:07 107:20 108:24 111:33 112:31 01:52:31 18p
    5929 Võru                      VABA           01:58  04:16  01:21  04:11  13:43  05:32  12:18  05:47  12:04  01:54  01:30  13:19  03:25  03:58  07:51  14:13  01:04  03:09  00:58
                                                  [31 ]  [61 ]  [32 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [60 ]  [52 ]  [56 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [54 ]  [38 ]  [59 ]  [55 ]Finish     =18
 6. Targo Tennisberg          01:29:22 18:43:29   02:34  04:38  05:56  08:18  12:51  22:08  24:57  25:58  27:38  40:18  45:45  47:34  49:57  60:54  71:14  78:36  88:52  89:22 01:29:22 17p
    5397                           VABA           02:34  02:04  01:18  02:22  04:33  09:17  02:49  01:01  01:40  12:40  05:27  01:49  02:23  10:57  10:20  07:22  10:16  00:30
                                                  [32 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [31 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [47 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [48 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [97 ]Finish     =17
 7. Vallo Vaher               00:50:04 15:58:53   02:36  03:56  05:21  07:21  13:23  20:05  22:26  23:38  25:16  32:59  34:55  37:22  39:37  45:22  48:13  49:24  50:04 00:50:04 16p
    2684 JOKA                      VABA           02:36  01:20  01:25  02:00  06:02  06:42  02:21  01:12  01:38  07:43  01:56  02:27  02:15  05:45  02:51  01:11  00:40
                                                  [32 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [31 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [47 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [57 ]  [60 ]  [97 ]Finish     =16
 8. Silvia Luup               01:35:14 16:00:37   02:22  05:02  06:24  08:29  13:23  21:53  25:00  27:02  31:37  48:31  54:56  57:18  62:50  90:13  93:21  94:35  95:14 01:35:14 16p
    4493 Võru                      VABA           02:22  02:40  01:22  02:05  04:54  08:30  03:07  02:02  04:35  16:54  06:25  02:22  05:32  27:23  03:08  01:14  00:39
                                                  [32 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [31 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [47 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [57 ]  [60 ]  [97 ]Finish     =16
 9. Karl Oskar Orro           01:52:34 17:49:39   01:57  06:01  07:34  11:43  25:33  30:57  43:15  49:05  61:14  63:09  64:41  77:52  81:16  85:15  93:07 111:36 112:34 01:52:34 16p
   11700 Võru                      VABA           01:57  04:04  01:33  04:09  13:50  05:24  12:18  05:50  12:09  01:55  01:32  13:11  03:24  03:59  07:52  18:29  00:58
                                                  [31 ]  [61 ]  [32 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [60 ]  [52 ]  [56 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]Finish     =16
10. Rein Raid                 01:10:16 18:31:39   03:03  04:55  06:14  10:07  13:08  19:29  33:08  38:03  40:45  43:20  47:18  54:55  61:27  68:05  69:24  70:16 01:10:16 14p
    4336 Kape                      VABA           03:03  01:52  01:19  03:53  03:01  06:21  13:39  04:55  02:42  02:35  03:58  07:37  06:32  06:38  01:19  00:52
                                                  [32 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [31 ]  [59 ]  [54 ]  [54 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [53 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [97 ]Finish     =14
11. Valeri Kuragin            01:23:04 16:50:20   14:51  16:32  18:56  21:07  25:47  32:24  38:09  44:30  47:05  58:46  77:03  81:50  82:33  83:04 01:23:04 13p
   16456 Võru                      VABA           14:51  01:41  02:24  02:11  04:40  06:37  05:45  06:21  02:35  11:41  18:17  04:47  00:43  00:31
                                                  [32 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [31 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [47 ]  [51 ]  [60 ]  [97 ]Finish     =13
12. Kersti Ploom              00:56:47 17:30:11   02:03  06:19  07:37  12:04  21:44  25:28  34:56  38:13  45:04  50:07  52:52  55:06  56:47 00:56:47 12p
    3745 Tartu                     VABA           02:03  04:16  01:18  04:27  09:40  03:44  09:28  03:17  06:51  05:03  02:45  02:14  01:41
                                                  [31 ]  [61 ]  [32 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [52 ]  [60 ]  [97 ]Finish     =12
13. Henn Korjus               01:20:42 17:42:03   11:27  15:02  34:11  48:51  53:49  60:39  63:18  71:13  74:34  78:15  80:06  80:42 01:20:42 11p
   13082 EMÜ                       VABA           11:27  03:35  19:09  14:40  04:58  06:50  02:39  07:55  03:21  03:41  01:51  00:36
                                                  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [61 ]  [31 ]  [59 ]  [38 ]  [45 ]  [57 ]  [56 ]  [97 ]Finish     =11
14. Marju Kelviste            00:49:42 17:22:51   02:00  07:48  08:51  16:15  24:18  36:50  41:09  43:59  45:42  48:15  49:42 00:49:42 10p
   14013 SA TÜK                    VABA           02:00  05:48  01:03  07:24  08:03  12:32  04:19  02:50  01:43  02:33  01:27
                                                  [31 ]  [61 ]  [32 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [52 ]  [60 ]  [97 ]Finish     =10
15. Maire Raid                00:50:41 16:28:20   01:10  05:15  13:45  16:42  20:49  26:38  30:26  35:34  39:21  46:57  49:21  50:41 00:50:41 10p
     181 Tammed                    VABA           01:10  04:05  08:30  02:57  04:07  05:49  03:48  05:08  03:47  07:36  02:24  01:20
                                                  [31 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [56 ]  [52 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [60 ]  [97 ]Finish     =10
16. Krista Kõlli              01:42:54 15:36:50   01:10  07:30  15:16  24:04  31:40  38:37  84:20  90:59  98:11 101:26 102:54 01:42:54 10p
   15393 Võru                      VABA           01:10  06:20  07:46  08:48  07:36  06:57  45:43  06:39  07:12  03:15  01:28
                                                  [31 ]  [59 ]  [54 ]  [45 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [58 ]  [57 ]  [52 ]  [97 ]Finish     =10
17. Julia Polikarpus          01:04:38 18:30:14   01:36  10:55  35:07  44:25  51:00  55:10  58:54  61:09  63:19  64:38 01:04:38 9p
    7653 Tartu Ülikool             VABA           01:36  09:19  24:12  09:18  06:35  04:10  03:44  02:15  02:10  01:19
                                                  [55 ]  [56 ]  [45 ]  [53 ]  [58 ]  [57 ]  [52 ]  [60 ]  [97 ]Finish     =9
18. Monika Sulbi              00:23:34 18:15:29   03:44  08:53  12:45  15:31  17:24  20:26  21:39  22:57  23:34 00:23:34 8p
   18288 Swedbank                  VABA           03:44  05:09  03:52  02:46  01:53  03:02  01:13  01:18  00:37
                                                  [56 ]  [45 ]  [53 ]  [58 ]  [57 ]  [52 ]  [60 ]  [97 ]Finish     =8
19. Piret Joonas              00:39:20 18:29:52   04:12  14:28  20:54  25:46  29:15  34:15  35:47  38:06  39:20 00:39:20 8p
   15856                           VABA           04:12  10:16  06:26  04:52  03:29  05:00  01:32  02:19  01:14
                                                  [56 ]  [45 ]  [53 ]  [58 ]  [57 ]  [52 ]  [60 ]  [97 ]Finish     =8
20. Mari Iher                 00:55:27 18:59:13   03:24  14:56  17:36  26:21  31:21  44:22  47:01  51:18  55:27 00:55:27 8p
   15147                           VABA           03:24  11:32  02:40  08:45  05:00  13:01  02:39  04:17  04:09
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [61 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [60 ]  [52 ]  [97 ]Finish     =8
21. Eneli Haldna              01:19:06 16:32:31   00:51  15:11  18:53  23:31  25:32  31:40  40:50  58:31  79:06 01:19:06 8p
    3426 Võru                      VABA           00:51  14:20  03:42  04:38  02:01  06:08  09:10  17:41  20:35
                                                  [31 ]  [61 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [32 ]  [38 ]  [42 ]Finish     =8
22. Jaak Kroon                01:50:04 17:50:36   01:35  11:54  22:15  33:14  42:03  97:10 108:35 110:04 01:50:04 7p
   11302                           VABA           01:35  10:19  10:21  10:59  08:49  55:07  11:25  01:29
                                                  [31 ]  [59 ]  [54 ]  [45 ]  [49 ]  [58 ]  [97 ]Finish     =7
23. Juta Valli                00:39:25 17:16:52   01:05  15:40  24:50  29:56  36:16  38:10  39:25 00:39:25 6p
   18505 Võru                      VABA           01:05  14:35  09:10  05:06  06:20  01:54  01:15
                                                  [55 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [60 ]  [97 ]Finish     =6
24. Kaido Raidla              01:14:09 16:19:00   01:37  08:00  17:38  34:49  53:11  72:51  74:09 01:14:09 6p
   10205 Ilves                     VABA           01:37  06:23  09:38  17:11  18:22  19:40  01:18
                                                  [31 ]  [59 ]  [54 ]  [45 ]  [49 ]  [97 ]Finish     =6
25. Martin Sults              00:41:34 17:12:28   01:36  20:29  28:27  34:12  39:07  41:34 00:41:34 5p
   11713 Kobras                    VABA           01:36  18:53  07:58  05:45  04:55  02:27
                                                  [31 ]  [59 ]  [45 ]  [57 ]  [52 ]Finish     =5
26. Sarmite Sild              00:37:20 17:48:40   18:15  29:28  36:17  37:20 00:37:20 3p
    2780 Võru                      VABA           18:15  11:13  06:49  01:03
                                                  [45 ]  [57 ]  [97 ]Finish     =3
#1 Rada (M21E): 23 KP 7.80 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 48)  19.( 49)  20.( 50)  21.( 51)  22.( 52)  23.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kristjan Karabelnik       01:04:11 18:31:09   00:41  4  02:19  2  06:54  3  08:10  2  12:23  4  14:29  4  15:24  4  20:32  4  25:36  3  28:06  3  29:08  3  30:22  3  35:34  3  41:31  2  42:41  2  43:57  2  44:50  2  49:15  1  53:11  1  55:21  1  59:15  1  62:51  1  63:41  1  64:11  1 01:04:11
    3233 OKH                       M21E           00:41  4  01:38  2  04:35  2  01:16  1  04:13  5  02:06  4  00:55  3  05:08  5  05:04  3  02:30  6  01:02  7  01:14  5  05:12  6  05:57  3  01:10  2  01:16  1  00:53  1  04:25  1  03:56  1  02:10  1  03:54  1  03:36  6  00:50  3  00:30  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ott Rakkaselg             01:07:21 17:52:58   00:41  4  02:02  1  06:42  2  08:20  4  12:03  3  14:04  3  14:56  3  19:57  3  25:06  2  27:10  2  28:09  2  29:19  2  33:49  2  39:35  1  40:50  1  42:11  1  43:17  1  52:08  2  56:23  2  58:42  2  62:40  2  65:57  2  66:54  2  67:21  2 01:07:21
    1920 HOK                       M21E           00:41  4  01:21  1  04:40  4  01:38  6  03:43  3  02:01  2  00:52  1  05:01  4  05:09  4  02:04  3  00:59  6  01:10  1  04:30  2  05:46  2  01:15  3  01:21  2  01:06  3  08:51  8  04:15  2  02:19  3  03:58  2  03:17  4  00:57  6  00:27  4
                                                  00:00    -00:17     00:05     00:22    -00:30    -00:05    -00:03    -00:07     00:05    -00:26    -00:03    -00:04    -00:42    -00:11     00:05     00:05     00:13     04:26     00:19     00:09     00:04    -00:19     00:07    -00:03   
 3. Mait Vaiksaar             01:11:58 18:37:23   00:44  7  03:07  7  09:01  7  10:20  7  15:28  6  18:43  7  19:50  6  24:13  6  29:00  6  30:53  5  31:47  5  32:59  5  37:50  5  44:02  5  46:20  5  48:02  5  49:21  3  55:21  3  59:50  3  62:27  3  67:36  3  70:42  3  71:27  3  71:58  3 01:11:58
    3408 Lehola                    M21E           00:44  7  02:23  8  05:54  9  01:19  3  05:08  6  03:15  9  01:07  5  04:23  1  04:47  2  01:53  2  00:54  2  01:12  3  04:51  4  06:12  4  02:18  8  01:42  4  01:19  7  06:00  3  04:29  3  02:37  6  05:09  6  03:06  2  00:45  1  00:31  7
                                                  00:03     00:45     01:19     00:03     00:55     01:09     00:12    -00:45    -00:17    -00:37    -00:08    -00:02    -00:21     00:15     01:08     00:26     00:26     01:35     00:33     00:27     01:15    -00:30    -00:05     00:01   
 4. Mattias Rennel            01:13:23 18:49:54   00:39  3  02:22  4  06:57  4  08:14  3  11:20  2  13:14  1  14:32  2  19:15  2  27:47  4  30:09  4  31:01  4  32:13  4  36:41  4  42:03  3  43:10  3  46:42  4  50:49  5  57:11  4  62:24  4  64:47  4  68:52  4  71:55  4  72:45  4  73:23  4 01:13:23
    3928 Harju KEK                 M21E           00:39  3  01:43  5  04:35  2  01:17  2  03:06  1  01:54  1  01:18  7  04:43  3  08:32 10  02:22  5  00:52  1  01:12  3  04:28  1  05:22  1  01:07  1  03:32 12  04:07 12  06:22  4  05:13  5  02:23  4  04:05  3  03:03  1  00:50  3  00:38 10
                                                 -00:02     00:05     00:00     00:01    -01:07    -00:12     00:23    -00:25     03:28    -00:08    -00:10    -00:02    -00:44    -00:35    -00:03     02:16     03:14     01:57     01:17     00:13     00:11    -00:33     00:00     00:08   
 5. Kaur Kase                 01:15:37 18:49:54   00:37  1  02:19  2  06:22  1  08:09  1  11:15  1  13:16  2  14:26  1  18:56  1  23:32  1  25:11  1  26:09  1  28:29  1  33:10  1  43:28  4  45:09  4  46:40  3  50:44  4  57:14  5  62:51  5  65:04  5  70:25  5  73:40  5  75:00  5  75:37  5 01:15:37
    4191 Võru                      M21E           00:37  1  01:42  4  04:03  1  01:47  7  03:06  1  02:01  2  01:10  6  04:30  2  04:36  1  01:39  1  00:58  4  02:20 10  04:41  3  10:18 10  01:41  6  01:31  3  04:04 11  06:30  5  05:37  6  02:13  2  05:21  7  03:15  3  01:20 10  00:37  9
                                                 -00:04     00:04    -00:32     00:31    -01:07    -00:05     00:15    -00:38    -00:28    -00:51    -00:04     01:06    -00:31     04:21     00:31     00:15     03:11     02:05     01:41     00:03     01:27    -00:21     00:30     00:07   
 6. Marten Vunukainen         01:16:58 17:08:32   00:42  6  02:32  6  07:37  5  09:11  5  14:40  5  17:02  5  17:55  5  23:40  5  28:57  5  33:30  6  34:24  6  35:39  6  40:57  6  47:32  6  48:58  6  50:56  6  52:03  6  59:02  6  64:03  6  67:40  6  72:10  6  75:38  6  76:36  6  76:58  6 01:16:58
   11326 Kobras                    M21E           00:42  6  01:50  6  05:05  5  01:34  4  05:29  9  02:22  6  00:53  2  05:45  7  05:17  5  04:33 10  00:54  2  01:15  6  05:18  7  06:35  5  01:26  4  01:58  7  01:07  4  06:59  6  05:01  4  03:37  7  04:30  5  03:28  5  00:58  7  00:22  1
                                                  00:01     00:12     00:30     00:18     01:16     00:16    -00:02     00:37     00:13     02:03    -00:08     00:01     00:06     00:38     00:16     00:42     00:14     02:34     01:05     01:27     00:36    -00:08     00:08    -00:08   
 7. Indrek Karolin            01:29:16 18:18:31   00:49  9  08:45 11  14:15 10  16:15  9  21:26  9  24:12  9  25:10  9  30:24  9  37:19  9  41:09  9  42:07  9  43:18  7  48:49  7  56:31  7  60:17  8  62:23  8  63:31  8  70:35  8  76:32  8  79:04  7  83:28  7  87:39  7  88:53  7  89:16  7 01:29:16
    9927 Kiidjärve                 M21E           00:49  9  07:56 11  05:30  7  02:00 10  05:11  7  02:46  8  00:58  4  05:14  6  06:55  7  03:50  9  00:58  4  01:11  2  05:31  8  07:42  7  03:46  9  02:06  8  01:08  5  07:04  7  05:57  9  02:32  5  04:24  4  04:11 10  01:14  9  00:23  2
                                                  00:08     06:18     00:55     00:44     00:58     00:40     00:03     00:06     01:51     01:20    -00:04    -00:03     00:19     01:45     02:36     00:50     00:15     02:39     02:01     00:22     00:30     00:35     00:24    -00:07   
 8. Arvo Kivikas              01:38:22 17:48:08   01:07 12  03:22  9  09:32  8  11:38  8  16:58  8  20:32  8  22:04  7  28:22  7  36:54  8  39:46  7  41:46  7  43:34  9  49:38  9  58:44  9  60:54  9  62:50  9  64:42  9  69:47  7  76:05  7  80:40  8  88:07  8  96:16  8  97:42  8  98:22  8 01:38:22
     247 Ilves                     M21E           01:07 12  02:15  7  06:10 10  02:06 11  05:20  8  03:34 11  01:32 11  06:18 10  08:32 10  02:52  7  02:00 12  01:48  9  06:04  9  09:06  8  02:10  7  01:56  6  01:52 10  05:05  2  06:18 10  04:35 12  07:27 11  08:09 12  01:26 12  00:40 11
                                                  00:26     00:37     01:35     00:50     01:07     01:28     00:37     01:10     03:28     00:22     00:58     00:34     00:52     03:09     01:00     00:40     00:59     00:40     02:22     02:25     03:33     04:33     00:36     00:10   
 9. Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     01:51:13 18:33:00   00:37  1  13:10 12  18:18 12  19:54 12  23:42 12  25:56 10  27:27 10  33:20 10  40:38 10  42:48 10  43:51 10  46:11 10  51:11 10  57:50  8  59:26  7  61:16  7  62:19  7  74:14  9  96:33 10 100:23 10 105:56 10 109:45  9 110:46  9 111:13  9 01:51:13
    7196 Tartu                     M21E           00:37  1  12:33 12  05:08  6  01:36  5  03:48  4  02:14  5  01:31 10  05:53  8  07:18  8  02:10  4  01:03  8  02:20 10  05:00  5  06:39  6  01:36  5  01:50  5  01:03  2  11:55  9  22:19 12  03:50  8  05:33  8  03:49  7  01:01  8  00:27  4
                                                 -00:04     10:55     00:33     00:20    -00:25     00:08     00:36     00:45     02:14    -00:20     00:01     01:06    -00:12     00:42     00:26     00:34     00:10     07:30     18:23     01:40     01:39     00:13     00:11    -00:03   
10. Martin Murre              01:51:15 16:36:30   00:45  8  02:24  5  08:03  6  09:55  6  15:31  7  18:02  6  22:29  8  28:24  8  34:54  7  40:35  8  41:53  8  43:25  8  49:31  8  60:11 10  65:36 10  68:03 10  69:14 10  89:51 10  95:28  9  99:38  9 105:52  9 110:01 10 110:50 10 111:15 10 01:51:15
    2589 Elioni SK                 M21E           00:45  8  01:39  3  05:39  8  01:52  9  05:36 10  02:31  7  04:27 12  05:55  9  06:30  6  05:41 11  01:18  9  01:32  7  06:06 10  10:40 12  05:25 11  02:27 10  01:11  6  20:37 11  05:37  6  04:10 10  06:14  9  04:09  9  00:49  2  00:25  3
                                                  00:04     00:01     01:04     00:36     01:23     00:25     03:32     00:47     01:26     03:11     00:16     00:18     00:54     04:43     04:15     01:11     00:18     16:12     01:41     02:00     02:20     00:33    -00:01    -00:05   
11. Karl Teearu               01:58:15 16:29:51   01:00 11  05:14 10  14:49 11  16:39 10  23:09 10  26:53 11  28:23 11  35:43 12  43:50 12  46:44 11  48:29 11  50:08 11  56:26 11  66:52 11  72:25 11  74:36 11  76:00 11  96:25 11 102:11 11 106:30 11 112:45 11 116:45 11 117:41 11 118:15 11 01:58:15
    2986 Otepää                    M21E           01:00 11  04:14 10  09:35 12  01:50  8  06:30 11  03:44 12  01:30  9  07:20 12  08:07  9  02:54  8  01:45 11  01:39  8  06:18 11  10:26 11  05:33 12  02:11  9  01:24  9  20:25 10  05:46  8  04:19 11  06:15 10  04:00  8  00:56  5  00:34  8
                                                  00:19     02:36     05:00     00:34     02:17     01:38     00:35     02:12     03:03     00:24     00:43     00:25     01:06     04:29     04:23     00:55     00:31     16:00     01:50     02:09     02:21     00:24     00:06     00:04   
12. Henn Antson               02:31:05 16:06:39   00:51 10  03:20  8  10:33  9  17:04 11  23:40 11  27:03 12  28:31 12  34:59 11  43:48 11  50:09 12  51:34 12  57:04 12  68:48 12  78:32 12  83:49 12  86:55 12  88:16 12 124:04 12 132:08 12 136:16 12 144:04 12 148:57 12 150:21 12 151:05 12 02:31:05
    5042 Võru                      M21E           00:51 10  02:29  9  07:13 11  06:31 12  06:36 12  03:23 10  01:28  8  06:28 11  08:49 12  06:21 12  01:25 10  05:30 12  11:44 12  09:44  9  05:17 10  03:06 11  01:21  8  35:48 12  08:04 11  04:08  9  07:48 12  04:53 11  01:24 11  00:44 12
                                                  00:10     00:51     02:38     05:15     02:23     01:17     00:33     01:20     03:45     03:51     00:23     04:16     06:32     03:47     04:07     01:50     00:28     31:23     04:08     01:58     03:54     01:17     00:34     00:14   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:37     01:21     04:03     01:16     03:06     01:54     00:52     04:23     04:36     01:39     00:52     01:10     04:28     05:22     01:07     01:16     00:53     04:25     03:56     02:10     03:54     03:03     00:45     00:22   00:57:30

#2 Rada (M18,M21A,M35,M40,M45,N21E): 19 KP 6.10 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 32)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 31)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)   9.( 42)  10.( 47)  11.( 44)  12.( 45)  13.( 46)  14.( 48)  15.( 50)  16.( 53)  17.( 51)  18.( 60)  19.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Priit Pääslane            00:48:50 18:59:40   01:57  6  03:34 11  04:35  9  06:13  5  09:08  4  13:31  2  15:14  2  16:07  2  18:01  2  24:35  2  26:10  2  27:19  1  28:38  1  32:35  1  39:00  1  40:52  1  43:04  1  46:32  1  48:21  1  48:50  1 00:48:50
     738 Ilves                     M35            01:57  6  01:37 29  01:01 15  01:38  3  02:55  6  04:23  1  01:43  1  00:53  8  01:54 31  06:34 26  01:35  8  01:09  3  01:19  4  03:57  2  06:25  1  01:52  5  02:12  5  03:28  3  01:49 48  00:29 13
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Oliver Jõgeva             00:50:47 16:12:54   01:34  1  02:42  1  03:23  1  05:09  1  07:32  1  12:36  1  14:36  1  15:26  1  17:12  1  22:12  1  23:38  1  27:33  2  29:13  2  35:29  4  41:59  3  43:33  2  46:05  2  49:31  2  50:18  2  50:47  2 00:50:47
    4424 Kobras                    M18            01:34  1  01:08  3  00:41  1  01:46  7  02:23  1  05:04  3  02:00  6  00:50  3  01:46 25  05:00  1  01:26  1  03:55 47  01:40 10  06:16 27  06:30  2  01:34  1  02:32 18  03:26  2  00:47 13  00:29 13
                                                 -00:23    -00:29    -00:20     00:08    -00:32     00:41     00:17    -00:03    -00:08    -01:34    -00:09     02:46     00:21     02:19     00:05    -00:18     00:20    -00:02    -01:02     00:00   
 3. Meelis Zimmermann         00:51:20 18:13:40   01:57  6  03:10  5  04:40 10  06:15  8  09:19  5  17:31 11  19:30  8  20:25  9  21:41  5  27:07  4  28:41  4  29:48  4  31:03  3  34:40  2  41:49  2  44:12  3  46:42  3  50:05  3  50:51  3  51:20  3 00:51:20
    2000 Kape                      M35            01:57  6  01:13  4  01:30 42  01:35  2  03:04  9  08:12 32  01:59  4  00:55  9  01:16  3  05:26  4  01:34  7  01:07  1  01:15  3  03:37  1  07:09  7  02:23 21  02:30 15  03:23  1  00:46 10  00:29 13
                                                  00:00    -00:24     00:29    -00:03     00:09     03:49     00:16     00:02    -00:38    -01:08    -00:01    -00:02    -00:04    -00:20     00:44     00:31     00:18    -00:05    -01:03     00:00   
 4. Eleri Hirv                00:52:58 18:23:29   03:20 30  04:37 24  05:25 17  07:26 15  10:24 11  15:45  5  17:54  3  18:55  4  21:10  3  26:40  3  28:06  3  29:21  3  31:19  4  35:25  3  42:48  4  44:53  4  47:06  4  51:38  4  52:30  4  52:58  4 00:52:58
    4238 Võru                      N21E           03:20 30  01:17 10  00:48  2  02:01 20  02:58  7  05:21  5  02:09  8  01:01 17  02:15 42  05:30  6  01:26  1  01:15  4  01:58 17  04:06  3  07:23 12  02:05 13  02:13  6  04:32 33  00:52 25  00:28 11
                                                  01:23    -00:20    -00:13     00:23     00:03     00:58     00:26     00:08     00:21    -01:04    -00:09     00:06     00:39     00:09     00:58     00:13     00:01     01:04    -00:57    -00:01   
 5. Kaljo Julge               00:56:37 18:08:09   02:11 12  03:37 12  04:55 12  07:14 13  10:49 13  19:19 23  21:37 21  22:39 20  23:54 20  29:51 17  31:37 16  33:22 14  34:58 11  40:17  9  47:26  6  49:27  6  51:58  6  55:32  5  56:12  5  56:37  5 00:56:37
    1310 Kape                      M45            02:11 12  01:26 18  01:18 36  02:19 31  03:35 23  08:30 36  02:18 14  01:02 20  01:15  2  05:57 16  01:46 12  01:45 30  01:36  9  05:19 12  07:09  7  02:01  9  02:31 16  03:34  5  00:40  3  00:25  4
                                                  00:14    -00:11     00:17     00:41     00:40     04:07     00:35     00:09    -00:39    -00:37     00:11     00:36     00:17     01:22     00:44     00:09     00:19     00:06    -01:09    -00:04   
 6. Tõnu Hendrikson           00:57:27 16:39:58   02:00  9  03:18  6  04:14  5  05:54  2  09:03  3  17:35 13  21:30 19  22:20 19  23:52 19  29:05 11  30:55  9  32:46 12  34:13  9  38:44  5  45:58  5  48:05  5  50:18  5  56:16  6  57:02  6  57:27  6 00:57:27
    9382 Võru                      M35            02:00  9  01:18 12  00:56 10  01:40  4  03:09 11  08:32 37  03:55 41  00:50  3  01:32 19  05:13  2  01:50 18  01:51 35  01:27  8  04:31  7  07:14 11  02:07 14  02:13  6  05:58 47  00:46 10  00:25  4
                                                  00:03    -00:19    -00:05     00:02     00:14     04:09     02:12    -00:03    -00:22    -01:21     00:15     00:42     00:08     00:34     00:49     00:15     00:01     02:30    -01:03    -00:04   
 7. Aivar Jõgiaas             00:58:17 17:57:49   03:38 33  04:54 26  05:49 23  07:39 19  11:39 19  17:20 10  19:35  9  20:37 11  21:58  8  28:33  8  30:39  8  32:09  8  34:03  8  39:44  7  47:53  8  50:42  9  52:50  8  56:54  7  57:47  7  58:17  7 00:58:17
    2211 Tartu                     M40            03:38 33  01:16  8  00:55  9  01:50  9  04:00 30  05:41 11  02:15 11  01:02 20  01:21  6  06:35 27  02:06 27  01:30 17  01:54 15  05:41 19  08:09 17  02:49 31  02:08  2  04:04 14  00:53 26  00:30 18
                                                  01:41    -00:21    -00:06     00:12     01:05     01:18     00:32     00:09    -00:33     00:01     00:31     00:21     00:35     01:44     01:44     00:57    -00:04     00:36    -00:56     00:01   
 8. Laura Joonas              00:58:23 16:02:08   01:52  5  03:19  7  04:27  7  06:13  5  09:49  8  16:36  8  18:53  6  19:54  6  21:25  4  29:56 18  31:29 15  34:23 21  35:43 15  40:16  8  47:52  7  50:04  7  52:43  7  56:58  8  57:48  8  58:23  8 00:58:23
    3717 Võru                      N21E           01:52  5  01:27 19  01:08 27  01:46  7  03:36 24  06:47 20  02:17 13  01:01 17  01:31 15  08:31 45  01:33  6  02:54 45  01:20  5  04:33  8  07:36 14  02:12 16  02:39 21  04:15 19  00:50 22  00:35 36
                                                 -00:05    -00:10     00:07     00:08     00:41     02:24     00:34     00:08    -00:23     01:57    -00:02     01:45     00:01     00:36     01:11     00:20     00:27     00:47    -00:59     00:06   
 9. Erik Saarts               00:58:32 18:55:47   02:18 16  03:41 13  05:44 22  07:38 18  10:37 12  15:44  3  18:20  5  19:23  5  23:45 18  29:13 13  31:40 17  33:00 13  36:22 18  41:29 14  48:16  9  50:08  8  52:51  9  57:13  9  58:01  9  58:32  9 00:58:32
    5813 Võru                      M35            02:18 16  01:23 14  02:03 44  01:54 16  02:59  8  05:07  4  02:36 24  01:03 24  04:22 47  05:28  5  02:27 35  01:20 10  03:22 43  05:07 10  06:47  3  01:52  5  02:43 25  04:22 26  00:48 17  00:31 24
                                                  00:21    -00:14     01:02     00:16     00:04     00:44     00:53     00:10     02:28    -01:06     00:52     00:11     02:03     01:10     00:22     00:00     00:31     00:54    -01:01     00:02   
10. Allar Padari              00:58:43 17:58:35   02:17 15  03:33 10  04:49 11  06:39 10  13:00 32  18:25 18  21:08 18  22:10 17  23:34 14  29:04 10  30:57 10  32:25  9  35:08 12  40:27 11  49:11 10  51:21 13  53:27 10  57:34 10  58:16 10  58:43 10 00:58:43
    5730 HOK                       M40            02:17 15  01:16  8  01:16 33  01:50  9  06:21 46  05:25  7  02:43 29  01:02 20  01:24  9  05:30  6  01:53 20  01:28 16  02:43 34  05:19 12  08:44 25  02:10 15  02:06  1  04:07 16  00:42  6  00:27 10
                                                  00:20    -00:21     00:15     00:12     03:26     01:02     01:00     00:09    -00:30    -01:04     00:18     00:19     01:24     01:22     02:19     00:18    -00:06     00:39    -01:07    -00:02   
11. Uku-Laur Tali             00:59:02 15:54:15   01:50  4  02:56  2  04:11  4  06:03  3  08:52  2  17:51 17  19:41 11  20:33 10  21:47  6  27:18  5  29:30  5  30:46  5  31:59  5  41:01 13  49:23 14  51:11 11  53:36 11  57:53 11  58:32 11  59:02 11 00:59:02
    3013 Harju KEK                 M21A           01:50  4  01:06  2  01:15 32  01:52 14  02:49  3  08:59 39  01:50  2  00:52  6  01:14  1  05:31  8  02:12 30  01:16  6  01:13  2  09:02 37  08:22 20  01:48  3  02:25 12  04:17 20  00:39  1  00:30 18
                                                 -00:07    -00:31     00:14     00:14    -00:06     04:36     00:07    -00:01    -00:40    -01:03     00:37     00:07    -00:06     05:05     01:57    -00:04     00:13     00:49    -01:10     00:01   
12. Janek Piirisild           00:59:35 16:10:05   02:52 27  04:22 22  05:50 24  08:03 24  11:33 18  19:47 27  21:57 25  22:54 23  25:02 25  31:23 23  34:40 24  36:03 24  37:56 23  42:06 16  50:49 17  52:32 16  54:40 14  58:15 12  59:01 12  59:35 12 00:59:35
    5037 Võru                      M18            02:52 27  01:30 22  01:28 41  02:13 29  03:30 21  08:14 33  02:10  9  00:57 12  02:08 38  06:21 21  03:17 42  01:23 13  01:53 13  04:10  4  08:43 24  01:43  2  02:08  2  03:35  6  00:46 10  00:34 33
                                                  00:55    -00:07     00:27     00:35     00:35     03:51     00:27     00:04     00:14    -00:13     01:42     00:14     00:34     00:13     02:18    -00:09    -00:04     00:07    -01:03     00:05   
12. Kevin Koskinen            00:59:35 16:15:06   02:15 14  03:30  9  04:19  6  06:46 11  09:21  6  16:39  9  19:48 13  20:47 13  23:36 16  29:24 14  31:12 12  34:24 22  36:18 17  41:39 15  49:14 12  51:09 10  54:38 13  58:21 14  59:09 13  59:35 12 00:59:35
    5038 Võru                      M18            02:15 14  01:15  7  00:49  3  02:27 33  02:35  2  07:18 25  03:09 37  00:59 16  02:49 46  05:48 11  01:48 15  03:12 46  01:54 15  05:21 15  07:35 13  01:55  7  03:29 43  03:43  8  00:48 17  00:26  8
                                                  00:18    -00:22    -00:12     00:49    -00:20     02:55     01:26     00:06     00:55    -00:46     00:13     02:03     00:35     01:24     01:10     00:03     01:17     00:15    -01:01    -00:03   
14. Enar Nõmmiste             00:59:47 18:12:49   04:07 37  05:36 32  06:35 29  08:25 26  12:03 24  17:37 15  20:30 15  21:32 15  22:53 11  30:30 21  32:16 21  33:54 19  35:57 16  40:18 10  49:12 11  51:15 12  53:57 12  58:17 13  59:15 14  59:47 14 00:59:47
    3137 Kape                      M21A           04:07 37  01:29 21  00:59 11  01:50  9  03:38 26  05:34  9  02:53 33  01:02 20  01:21  6  07:37 39  01:46 12  01:38 24  02:03 20  04:21  6  08:54 28  02:03 11  02:42 24  04:20 23  00:58 34  00:32 28
                                                  02:10    -00:08    -00:02     00:12     00:43     01:11     01:10     00:09    -00:33     01:03     00:11     00:29     00:44     00:24     02:29     00:11     00:30     00:52    -00:51     00:03   
15. Oliver Ojasoo             01:00:47 18:05:40   03:19 29  04:36 23  05:41 20  07:44 20  11:20 16  17:33 12  20:14 14  21:21 14  22:53 11  29:08 12  31:04 11  32:42 11  34:26 10  39:31  6  49:14 12  52:04 14  54:47 15  59:13 15  60:13 15  60:47 15 01:00:47
    2707 Kobras                    M21A           03:19 29  01:17 10  01:05 21  02:03 24  03:36 24  06:13 16  02:41 28  01:07 32  01:32 19  06:15 20  01:56 23  01:38 24  01:44 11  05:05  9  09:43 36  02:50 32  02:43 25  04:26 28  01:00 37  00:34 33
                                                  01:22    -00:20     00:04     00:25     00:41     01:50     00:58     00:14    -00:22    -00:19     00:21     00:29     00:25     01:08     03:18     00:58     00:31     00:58    -00:49     00:05   
16. Pear Post                 01:00:59 17:22:39   01:58  8  03:28  8  04:29  8  06:31  9  10:13  9  16:23  7  19:13  7  20:19  7  21:50  7  28:03  7  29:57  6  31:34  7  33:37  7  40:56 12  49:37 15  52:25 15  55:08 16  59:39 16  60:34 16  60:59 16 01:00:59
    2005 Kobras                    M21A           01:58  8  01:30 22  01:01 15  02:02 22  03:42 27  06:10 15  02:50 32  01:06 30  01:31 15  06:13 19  01:54 21  01:37 22  02:03 20  07:19 32  08:41 23  02:48 29  02:43 25  04:31 31  00:55 29  00:25  4
                                                  00:01    -00:07     00:00     00:24     00:47     01:47     01:07     00:13    -00:23    -00:21     00:19     00:28     00:44     03:22     02:16     00:56     00:31     01:03    -00:54    -00:04   
17. Kalle Ojasoo              01:02:31 17:55:45   02:14 13  04:06 17  05:11 15  07:52 23  11:22 17  19:33 26  21:56 23  23:02 24  24:32 22  32:06 24  34:13 23  35:45 23  38:00 24  43:19 19  51:34 20  54:08 19  56:39 19  61:03 17  61:59 17  62:31 17 01:02:31
     498 Kobras                    M21A           02:14 13  01:52 36  01:05 21  02:41 39  03:30 21  08:11 31  02:23 18  01:06 30  01:30 14  07:34 38  02:07 28  01:32 19  02:15 25  05:19 12  08:15 18  02:34 27  02:31 16  04:24 27  00:56 30  00:32 28
                                                  00:17     00:15     00:04     01:03     00:35     03:48     00:40     00:13    -00:24     01:00     00:32     00:23     00:56     01:22     01:50     00:42     00:19     00:56    -00:53     00:03   
18. Kristiine Aluvee          01:02:53 16:11:52   02:39 24  04:04 16  05:06 13  07:00 12  10:16 10  18:25 18  20:45 16  22:12 18  23:40 17  30:09 19  32:00 18  33:47 17  36:46 20  42:45 18  50:51 18  53:24 17  56:29 18  61:22 18  62:19 18  62:53 18 01:02:53
    8466 Kobras                    N21E           02:39 24  01:25 16  01:02 18  01:54 16  03:16 17  08:09 30  02:20 17  01:27 45  01:28 13  06:29 23  01:51 19  01:47 33  02:59 38  05:59 24  08:06 16  02:33 25  03:05 39  04:53 34  00:57 32  00:34 33
                                                  00:42    -00:12     00:01     00:16     00:21     03:46     00:37     00:34    -00:26    -00:05     00:16     00:38     01:40     02:02     01:41     00:41     00:53     01:25    -00:52     00:05   
19. Rivo Kenk                 01:03:06 17:42:13   06:05 45  07:25 43  08:24 43  10:23 39  13:39 38  19:32 25  21:50 22  22:53 22  24:18 21  30:20 20  32:07 20  33:29 16  36:36 19  42:15 17  51:18 19  54:48 20  57:24 20  61:42 19  62:33 19  63:06 19 01:03:06
    2704 Kobras                    M35            06:05 45  01:20 13  00:59 11  01:59 18  03:16 17  05:53 12  02:18 14  01:03 24  01:25 11  06:02 17  01:47 14  01:22 11  03:07 39  05:39 18  09:03 29  03:30 45  02:36 20  04:18 22  00:51 23  00:33 31
                                                  04:08    -00:17    -00:02     00:21     00:21     01:30     00:35     00:10    -00:29    -00:32     00:12     00:13     01:48     01:42     02:38     01:38     00:24     00:50    -00:58     00:04   
20. Heno Ivanov               01:03:12 17:42:21   04:49 41  06:21 36  07:30 37  10:25 40  13:38 37  20:07 28  22:40 26  23:57 26  25:29 26  32:30 25  36:11 30  37:30 28  39:43 29  46:33 23  53:42 23  55:43 23  58:29 22  62:02 20  62:41 20  63:12 20 01:03:12
    5655 Tartu                     M35            04:49 41  01:32 25  01:09 28  02:55 42  03:13 13  06:29 19  02:33 23  01:17 39  01:32 19  07:01 33  03:41 43  01:19  7  02:13 24  06:50 29  07:09  7  02:01  9  02:46 29  03:33  4  00:39  1  00:31 24
                                                  02:52    -00:05     00:08     01:17     00:18     02:06     00:50     00:24    -00:22     00:27     02:06     00:10     00:54     02:53     00:44     00:09     00:34     00:05    -01:10     00:02   
21. Rauno Kenk                01:03:26 16:17:26   06:35 46  08:10 45  09:10 44  11:42 42  14:51 41  20:46 30  23:01 27  23:58 27  25:33 27  33:41 29  35:20 26  36:53 26  38:19 25  43:28 20  50:38 16  53:58 18  56:14 17  62:07 21  62:55 21  63:26 21 01:03:26
    2753 Tartu                     M21A           06:35 46  01:35 27  01:00 13  02:32 37  03:09 11  05:55 13  02:15 11  00:57 12  01:35 22  08:08 42  01:39 10  01:33 21  01:26  7  05:09 11  07:10 10  03:20 44  02:16  9  05:53 46  00:48 17  00:31 24
                                                  04:38    -00:02    -00:01     00:54     00:14     01:32     00:32     00:04    -00:19     01:34     00:04     00:24     00:07     01:12     00:45     01:28     00:04     02:25    -01:01     00:02   
22. Triinu Rooni              01:04:05 16:07:57   05:01 43  06:32 39  07:54 41  10:10 38  13:23 35  22:01 36  23:59 32  25:00 32  27:07 32  33:30 28  36:34 31  38:06 31  40:08 30  44:18 21  53:11 22  55:27 22  57:54 21  62:25 22  63:19 22  64:05 22 01:04:05
    4198 Orvand                    N21E           05:01 43  01:31 24  01:22 37  02:16 30  03:13 13  08:38 38  01:58  3  01:01 17  02:07 37  06:23 22  03:04 41  01:32 19  02:02 19  04:10  4  08:53 27  02:16 18  02:27 14  04:31 31  00:54 28  00:46 48
                                                  03:04    -00:06     00:21     00:38     00:18     04:15     00:15     00:08     00:13    -00:11     01:29     00:23     00:43     00:13     02:28     00:24     00:15     01:03    -00:55     00:17   
23. Anti Sõukand              01:04:20 17:50:17   01:44  2  02:57  3  03:58  2  06:06  4  09:21  6  15:44  3  17:57  4  18:44  3  23:34 14  29:26 15  31:27 14  34:04 20  36:57 21  44:40 22  53:10 21  55:09 21  59:06 23  63:15 23  63:56 23  64:20 23 01:04:20
    5030 Võru                      M18            01:44  2  01:13  4  01:01 15  02:08 28  03:15 16  06:23 18  02:13 10  00:47  2  04:50 48  05:52 14  02:01 26  02:37 43  02:53 37  07:43 33  08:30 21  01:59  8  03:57 46  04:09 17  00:41  4  00:24  3
                                                 -00:13    -00:24     00:00     00:30     00:20     02:00     00:30    -00:06     02:56    -00:42     00:26     01:28     01:34     03:46     02:05     00:07     01:45     00:41    -01:08    -00:05   
24. Meelis Merenäkk           01:04:59 16:19:54   03:57 34  05:02 28  05:53 25  07:46 21  10:52 14  16:15  6  19:38 10  20:23  8  22:26 10  27:46  6  30:09  7  31:28  6  33:28  6  49:08 31  56:02 24  57:50 24  60:01 24  63:45 24  64:29 24  64:59 24 01:04:59
   10226                           M35            03:57 34  01:05  1  00:51  5  01:53 15  03:06 10  05:23  6  03:23 39  00:45  1  02:03 36  05:20  3  02:23 34  01:19  7  02:00 18  15:40 45  06:54  4  01:48  3  02:11  4  03:44  9  00:44  8  00:30 18
                                                  02:00    -00:32    -00:10     00:15     00:11     01:00     01:40    -00:08     00:09    -01:14     00:48     00:10     00:41     11:43     00:29    -00:04    -00:01     00:16    -01:05     00:01   
25. Margret Zimmermann        01:08:35 16:04:23   02:42 25  04:16 20  05:42 21  08:10 25  12:01 23  21:53 35  24:33 34  26:16 35  27:53 35  35:04 34  36:59 33  38:55 33  41:12 33  47:16 24  56:46 25  59:11 25  61:52 25  66:53 25  67:54 25  68:35 25 01:08:35
    4484 Kape                      N21E           02:42 25  01:34 26  01:26 39  02:28 35  03:51 28  09:52 43  02:40 27  01:43 47  01:37 23  07:11 35  01:55 22  01:56 36  02:17 28  06:04 26  09:30 35  02:25 23  02:41 23  05:01 37  01:01 39  00:41 45
                                                  00:45    -00:03     00:25     00:50     00:56     05:29     00:57     00:50    -00:17     00:37     00:20     00:47     00:58     02:07     03:05     00:33     00:29     01:33    -00:48     00:12   
26. Magnar Alev               01:08:39 17:36:20   03:30 32  04:55 27  08:01 42  10:02 37  14:29 40  21:20 33  28:09 41  29:01 40  30:25 39  36:08 39  37:56 35  39:15 34  42:33 36  47:57 26  57:03 26  60:36 27  63:25 27  67:30 26  68:11 26  68:39 26 01:08:39
    1625 Pühajärve                 M35            03:30 32  01:25 16  03:06 46  02:01 20  04:27 39  06:51 21  06:49 48  00:52  6  01:24  9  05:43  9  01:48 15  01:19  7  03:18 42  05:24 16  09:06 30  03:33 46  02:49 30  04:05 15  00:41  4  00:28 11
                                                  01:33    -00:12     02:05     00:23     01:32     02:28     05:06    -00:01    -00:30    -00:51     00:13     00:10     01:59     01:27     02:41     01:41     00:37     00:37    -01:08    -00:01   
27. Mati Tikerpuu             01:10:34 17:30:17   04:08 38  05:56 33  07:01 31  08:44 29  13:02 33  18:42 20  23:46 31  24:49 31  26:49 31  33:22 26  35:21 27  37:06 27  38:55 27  48:54 29  59:31 29  62:32 29  64:58 28  69:18 27  70:11 27  70:34 27 01:10:34
    4274 Sõjakool                  M35            04:08 38  01:48 34  01:05 21  01:43  6  04:18 35  05:40 10  05:04 44  01:03 24  02:00 34  06:33 25  01:59 24  01:45 30  01:49 12  09:59 38  10:37 40  03:01 36  02:26 13  04:20 23  00:53 26  00:23  2
                                                  02:11     00:11     00:04     00:05     01:23     01:17     03:21     00:10     00:06    -00:01     00:24     00:36     00:30     06:02     04:12     01:09     00:14     00:52    -00:56    -00:06   
28. Taavi Pae                 01:11:28 17:41:06   02:46 26  04:53 25  06:10 26  08:37 28  12:59 31  20:35 29  23:19 29  24:33 29  26:23 29  34:34 33  36:46 32  38:26 32  41:06 32  48:20 27  57:47 27  60:26 26  63:22 26  69:49 28  70:52 28  71:28 28 01:11:28
    7087                           M35            02:46 26  02:07 40  01:17 35  02:27 33  04:22 37  07:36 27  02:44 30  01:14 36  01:50 30  08:11 43  02:12 30  01:40 28  02:40 33  07:14 31  09:27 33  02:39 28  02:56 36  06:27 48  01:03 42  00:36 40
                                                  00:49     00:30     00:16     00:49     01:27     03:13     01:01     00:21    -00:04     01:37     00:37     00:31     01:21     03:17     03:02     00:47     00:44     02:59    -00:46     00:07   
29. Argo Laanemaa             01:12:24 16:10:50   02:27 19  04:06 17  05:08 14  07:49 22  12:25 27  20:52 31  24:22 33  25:43 33  27:40 34  35:29 37  37:57 36  40:19 36  42:55 38  48:56 30  58:58 28  62:07 28  65:11 29  70:13 29  71:49 29  72:24 29 01:12:24
   13065                           M40            02:27 19  01:39 30  01:02 18  02:41 39  04:36 42  08:27 35  03:30 40  01:21 41  01:57 33  07:49 41  02:28 36  02:22 42  02:36 32  06:01 25  10:02 38  03:09 40  03:04 38  05:02 38  01:36 47  00:35 36
                                                  00:30     00:02     00:01     01:03     01:41     04:04     01:47     00:28     00:03     01:15     00:53     01:13     01:17     02:04     03:37     01:17     00:52     01:34    -00:13     00:06   
30. Marili Zimmermann         01:13:05 16:06:01   02:31 22  04:17 21  07:15 34  09:43 35  13:47 39  21:47 34  25:00 35  26:51 36  29:25 36  35:55 38  37:44 34  39:54 35  42:45 37  50:38 34  60:25 31  63:16 31  66:09 31  71:25 30  72:23 30  73:05 30 01:13:05
    3900 Kape                      N21E           02:31 22  01:46 33  02:58 45  02:28 35  04:04 32  08:00 28  03:13 38  01:51 48  02:34 44  06:30 24  01:49 17  02:10 39  02:51 35  07:53 35  09:47 37  02:51 33  02:53 34  05:16 41  00:58 34  00:42 47
                                                  00:34     00:09     01:57     00:50     01:09     03:37     01:30     00:58     00:40    -00:04     00:14     01:01     01:32     03:56     03:22     00:59     00:41     01:48    -00:51     00:13   
31. Marianne Haug             01:13:08 16:00:04   02:29 21  05:20 30  06:43 30  08:33 27  12:39 29  21:00 32  23:30 30  24:33 29  26:46 30  34:18 31  38:35 37  40:24 37  42:31 35  48:28 28  59:49 30  62:50 30  66:05 30  71:26 31  72:30 31  73:08 31 01:13:08
    5025 Võru                      N21E           02:29 21  02:51 43  01:23 38  01:50  9  04:06 33  08:21 34  02:30 20  01:03 24  02:13 39  07:32 37  04:17 45  01:49 34  02:07 23  05:57 22  11:21 42  03:01 36  03:15 41  05:21 43  01:04 44  00:38 42
                                                  00:32     01:14     00:22     00:12     01:11     03:58     00:47     00:10     00:19     00:58     02:42     00:40     00:48     02:00     04:56     01:09     01:03     01:53    -00:45     00:09   
32. Juhan Aasaru              01:13:35 18:10:20   02:08 11  06:54 42  07:46 40  09:26 34  12:40 30  19:01 22  21:32 20  22:39 20  24:40 23  30:34 22  32:05 19  33:27 15  35:42 14  49:58 33  62:52 33  65:25 32  68:10 32  72:11 32  72:59 32  73:35 32 01:13:35
    4703                           M21A           02:08 11  04:46 46  00:52  8  01:40  4  03:14 15  06:21 17  02:31 21  01:07 32  02:01 35  05:54 15  01:31  4  01:22 11  02:15 25  14:16 41  12:54 45  02:33 25  02:45 28  04:01 13  00:48 17  00:36 40
                                                  00:11     03:09    -00:09     00:02     00:19     01:58     00:48     00:14     00:07    -00:40    -00:04     00:13     00:56     10:19     06:29     00:41     00:33     00:33    -01:01     00:07   
33. Raul Kangur               01:14:55 19:08:33   04:35 40  06:25 37  07:15 34  08:49 30  11:41 21  17:36 14  19:44 12  20:42 12  22:01  9  28:43  9  32:32 22  33:47 17  35:09 13  49:39 32  63:30 35  66:28 34  68:47 33  73:43 33  74:30 33  74:55 33 01:14:55
    1938 SOK                       M40            04:35 40  01:50 35  00:50  4  01:34  1  02:52  4  05:55 13  02:08  7  00:58 14  01:19  4  06:42 29  03:49 44  01:15  4  01:22  6  14:30 42  13:51 47  02:58 35  02:19 10  04:56 35  00:47 13  00:25  4
                                                  02:38     00:13    -00:11    -00:04    -00:03     01:32     00:25     00:05    -00:35     00:08     02:14     00:06     00:03     10:33     07:26     01:06     00:07     01:28    -01:02    -00:04   
34. Tõnu Loog                 01:15:18 17:35:58   04:00 35  05:23 31  06:29 28  11:10 41  15:41 42  25:19 43  27:55 40  29:11 41  30:42 40  37:59 40  40:09 39  42:59 40  46:57 41  53:13 36  62:40 32  65:56 33  68:52 34  73:51 34  74:48 34  75:18 34 01:15:18
    1169 Kobras                    M45            04:00 35  01:23 14  01:06 25  04:41 45  04:31 40  09:38 41  02:36 24  01:16 37  01:31 15  07:17 36  02:10 29  02:50 44  03:58 44  06:16 27  09:27 33  03:16 42  02:56 36  04:59 36  00:57 32  00:30 18
                                                  02:03    -00:14     00:05     03:03     01:36     05:15     00:53     00:23    -00:23     00:43     00:35     01:41     02:39     02:19     03:02     01:24     00:44     01:31    -00:52     00:01   
35. Sander Lembra             01:15:38 17:50:16   01:49  3  03:02  4  04:08  3  06:13  5  11:13 15  24:51 41  27:10 38  28:05 37  29:26 37  35:11 35  40:27 40  41:57 39  44:29 39  51:24 35  64:56 38  67:15 37  70:05 36  74:02 35  75:05 35  75:38 35 01:15:38
    6987 Võru                      M18            01:49  3  01:13  4  01:06 25  02:05 26  05:00 44  13:38 46  02:19 16  00:55  9  01:21  6  05:45 10  05:16 46  01:30 17  02:32 31  06:55 30  13:32 46  02:19 19  02:50 31  03:57 12  01:03 42  00:33 31
                                                 -00:08    -00:24     00:05     00:27     02:05     09:15     00:36     00:02    -00:33    -00:49     03:41     00:21     01:13     02:58     07:07     00:27     00:38     00:29    -00:46     00:04   
36. Meelis Burget             01:15:55 18:00:40   04:59 42  06:53 41  07:44 39  12:13 43  16:15 43  23:09 38  25:08 36  26:06 34  27:37 33  33:26 27  35:03 25  36:47 25  38:53 26  47:48 25  64:08 37  67:13 36  71:14 39  74:51 37  75:33 37  75:55 36 01:15:55
   16987 EÜS                       M21A           04:59 42  01:54 37  00:51  5  04:29 44  04:02 31  06:54 22  01:59  4  00:58 14  01:31 15  05:49 12  01:37  9  01:44 29  02:06 22  08:55 36  16:20 48  03:05 38  04:01 48  03:37  7  00:42  6  00:22  1
                                                  03:02     00:17    -00:10     02:51     01:07     02:31     00:16     00:05    -00:23    -00:45     00:02     00:35     00:47     04:58     09:55     01:13     01:49     00:09    -01:07    -00:07   
37. Andres Saal               01:16:05 16:01:16   02:27 19  04:07 19  05:34 19  07:33 16  11:40 20  18:57 21  23:16 28  24:21 28  26:09 28  33:47 30  35:46 28  37:44 29  40:36 31  55:33 38  63:48 36  66:36 35  69:57 35  74:25 36  75:26 36  76:05 37 01:16:05
    5117 Otepää                    M18            02:27 19  01:40 31  01:27 40  01:59 18  04:07 34  07:17 24  04:19 42  01:05 28  01:48 27  07:38 40  01:59 24  01:58 37  02:52 36  14:57 44  08:15 18  02:48 29  03:21 42  04:28 29  01:01 39  00:39 43
                                                  00:30     00:03     00:26     00:21     01:12     02:54     02:36     00:12    -00:06     01:04     00:24     00:49     01:33     11:00     01:50     00:56     01:09     01:00    -00:48     00:10   
38. Kaupo Voormansik          01:16:09 18:23:15   05:01 43  06:28 38  07:19 36  09:21 33  12:14 26  17:43 16  20:49 17  21:45 16  23:05 13  29:45 16  31:13 13  32:39 10  37:12 22  57:00 40  66:07 40  68:11 38  71:02 37  74:53 38  75:40 38  76:09 38 01:16:09
    5752 LSF PT                    M21A           05:01 43  01:27 19  00:51  5  02:02 22  02:53  5  05:29  8  03:06 36  00:56 11  01:20  5  06:40 28  01:28  3  01:26 14  04:33 46  19:48 47  09:07 31  02:04 12  02:51 32  03:51 10  00:47 13  00:29 13
                                                  03:04    -00:10    -00:10     00:24    -00:02     01:06     01:23     00:03    -00:34     00:06    -00:07     00:17     03:14     15:51     02:42     00:12     00:39     00:23    -01:02     00:00   
39. Jakub Novak               01:16:13 17:26:03   02:24 18  06:32 39  07:32 38  12:48 44  17:23 44  22:23 37  26:45 37  28:06 38  29:33 38  35:24 36  48:27 45  49:34 45  52:43 44  58:35 41  65:31 39  68:36 39  71:09 38  75:03 39  75:47 39  76:13 39 01:16:13
   18079                           M21A           02:24 18  04:08 45  01:00 13  05:16 47  04:35 41  05:00  2  04:22 43  01:21 41  01:27 12  05:51 13  13:03 48  01:07  1  03:09 40  05:52 20  06:56  5  03:05 38  02:33 19  03:54 11  00:44  8  00:26  8
                                                  00:27     02:31    -00:01     03:38     01:40     00:37     02:39     00:28    -00:27    -00:43     11:28    -00:02     01:50     01:55     00:31     01:13     00:21     00:26    -01:05    -00:03   
40. Tõnu Sikkal               01:18:18 18:30:16   04:29 39  06:04 35  07:06 32  09:09 31  12:37 28  26:33 44  29:32 42  30:45 42  32:31 42  39:30 42  42:26 41  43:53 41  46:08 40  58:45 43  67:23 42  69:46 41  72:26 40  76:46 40  77:46 40  78:18 40 01:18:18
     704 Kobras                    M45            04:29 39  01:35 27  01:02 18  02:03 24  03:28 20  13:56 47  02:59 35  01:13 35  01:46 25  06:59 32  02:56 39  01:27 15  02:15 25  12:37 39  08:38 22  02:23 21  02:40 22  04:20 23  01:00 37  00:32 28
                                                  02:32    -00:02     00:01     00:25     00:33     09:33     01:16     00:20    -00:08     00:25     01:21     00:18     00:56     08:40     02:13     00:31     00:28     00:52    -00:49     00:03   
41. Mirja Virve               01:18:23 17:31:03   02:00  9  03:55 14  05:31 18  07:21 14  12:12 25  24:46 40  27:40 39  28:30 39  31:07 41  38:03 41  39:34 38  41:11 38  42:19 34  55:54 39  62:57 34  69:12 40  72:52 41  77:03 41  77:52 41  78:23 41 01:18:23
    2678 Kobras                    N21E           02:00  9  01:55 38  01:36 43  01:50  9  04:51 43  12:34 45  02:54 34  00:50  3  02:37 45  06:56 31  01:31  4  01:37 22  01:08  1  13:35 40  07:03  6  06:15 48  03:40 44  04:11 18  00:49 21  00:31 24
                                                  00:03     00:18     00:35     00:12     01:56     08:11     01:11    -00:03     00:43     00:22    -00:04     00:28    -00:11     09:38     00:38     04:23     01:28     00:43    -01:00     00:02   
42. Lauri Eskor               01:19:41 17:12:37   03:21 31  05:59 34  07:08 33  09:46 36  13:09 34  23:41 39  29:56 43  31:17 43  33:12 43  41:58 44  44:34 42  46:13 42  48:38 42  54:36 37  66:49 41  70:06 42  73:01 42  78:08 42  79:06 42  79:41 42 01:19:41
    8226 Mobi Solutions OÜ         M21A           03:21 31  02:38 42  01:09 28  02:38 38  03:23 19  10:32 44  06:15 46  01:21 41  01:55 32  08:46 46  02:36 37  01:39 26  02:25 29  05:58 23  12:13 43  03:17 43  02:55 35  05:07 40  00:58 34  00:35 36
                                                  01:24     01:01     00:08     01:00     00:28     06:09     04:32     00:28     00:01     02:12     01:01     00:30     01:06     02:01     05:48     01:25     00:43     01:39    -00:51     00:06   
43. Madli-Johanna Maidla      01:20:09 16:10:43   02:18 16  04:02 15  05:18 16  07:37 17  11:57 22  19:28 24  21:56 23  23:19 25  24:56 24  34:25 32  36:06 29  37:45 30  39:38 28  58:43 42  68:00 43  70:19 43  73:11 43  78:32 43  79:28 43  80:09 43 01:20:09
     717 Kobras                    N21E           02:18 16  01:44 32  01:16 33  02:19 31  04:20 36  07:31 26  02:28 19  01:23 44  01:37 23  09:29 47  01:41 11  01:39 26  01:53 13  19:05 46  09:17 32  02:19 19  02:52 33  05:21 43  00:56 30  00:41 45
                                                  00:21     00:07     00:15     00:41     01:25     03:08     00:45     00:30    -00:17     02:55     00:06     00:30     00:34     15:08     02:52     00:27     00:40     01:53    -00:53     00:12   
44. Kristjan Leiger           01:28:12 18:57:22   06:43 47  09:11 46  10:16 45  14:30 46  30:44 47  40:24 47  42:55 47  44:04 47  46:18 47  52:23 46  54:37 46  56:57 46  61:12 46  67:07 46  75:57 46  80:13 46  82:26 46  86:55 44  87:42 44  88:12 44 01:28:12
    4437 Kape                      M40            06:43 47  02:28 41  01:05 21  04:14 43  16:14 48  09:40 42  02:31 21  01:09 34  02:14 41  06:05 18  02:14 32  02:20 41  04:15 45  05:55 21  08:50 26  04:16 47  02:13  6  04:29 30  00:47 13  00:30 18
                                                  04:46     00:51     00:04     02:36     13:19     05:17     00:48     00:16     00:20    -00:29     00:39     01:11     02:56     01:58     02:25     02:24     00:01     01:01    -01:02     00:01   
45. Urmas Hiielaan            01:29:00 16:45:30   04:03 36  07:35 44  11:49 47  13:55 45  17:48 45  24:56 42  31:42 45  32:58 45  34:47 45  41:53 43  44:44 43  46:30 43  54:49 45  62:32 44  75:17 44  78:11 44  82:08 44  87:12 45  88:20 45  89:00 45 01:29:00
    2167 Võru                      M35            04:03 36  03:32 44  04:14 47  02:06 27  03:53 29  07:08 23  06:46 47  01:16 37  01:49 28  07:06 34  02:51 38  01:46 32  08:19 47  07:43 33  12:45 44  02:54 34  03:57 46  05:04 39  01:08 46  00:40 44
                                                  02:06     01:55     03:13     00:28     00:58     02:45     05:03     00:23    -00:05     00:32     01:16     00:37     07:00     03:46     06:20     01:02     01:45     01:36    -00:41     00:11   
46. Kärt Kürsa                01:29:11 17:33:09   03:13 28  05:09 29  06:21 27  09:14 32  13:37 36  28:16 45  31:03 44  32:21 44  34:10 44  42:30 45  45:26 44  47:26 44  49:56 43  64:30 45  75:50 45  79:05 45  82:13 45  87:29 46  88:36 46  89:11 46 01:29:11
    5520 Kobras                    N21E           03:13 28  01:56 39  01:12 30  02:53 41  04:23 38  14:39 48  02:47 31  01:18 40  01:49 28  08:20 44  02:56 39  02:00 38  02:30 30  14:34 43  11:20 41  03:15 41  03:08 40  05:16 41  01:07 45  00:35 36
                                                  01:16     00:19     00:11     01:15     01:28     10:16     01:04     00:25    -00:05     01:46     01:21     00:51     01:11     10:37     04:55     01:23     00:56     01:48    -00:42     00:06   
47. Margus Raud               01:50:16 17:01:12   11:26 48  26:03 48  32:10 48  37:02 48  44:27 48  52:28 48  57:37 48  58:42 48  61:12 48  68:07 48  70:29 48  72:44 48  82:21 48  87:56 47  98:06 47 100:36 47 103:00 47 108:44 47 109:46 47 110:16 47 01:50:16
   18210                           M45            11:26 48  14:37 48  06:07 48  04:52 46  07:25 47  08:01 29  05:09 45  01:05 28  02:30 43  06:55 30  02:22 33  02:15 40  09:37 48  05:35 17  10:10 39  02:30 24  02:24 11  05:44 45  01:02 41  00:30 18
                                                  09:29     13:00     05:06     03:14     04:30     03:38     03:26     00:12     00:36     00:21     00:47     01:06     08:18     01:38     03:45     00:38     00:12     02:16    -00:47     00:01   
48. Hendrik Rull              02:08:07 16:21:50   02:37 23  10:23 47  11:37 46  20:29 47  26:09 46  35:30 46  38:06 46  39:37 46  41:50 46  56:28 47  63:25 47  68:32 47  71:47 47 108:49 48 116:32 48 118:47 48 122:30 48 126:47 48 127:38 48 128:07 48 02:08:07
   14469                           M18            02:37 23  07:46 47  01:14 31  08:52 48  05:40 45  09:21 40  02:36 24  01:31 46  02:13 39  14:38 48  06:57 47  05:07 48  03:15 41  37:02 48  07:43 15  02:15 17  03:43 45  04:17 20  00:51 23  00:29 13
                                                  00:40     06:09     00:13     07:14     02:45     04:58     00:53     00:38     00:19     08:04     05:22     03:58     01:56     33:05     01:18     00:23     01:31     00:49    -00:58     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:34     01:05     00:41     01:34     02:23     04:23     01:43     00:45     01:14     05:00     01:26     01:07     01:08     03:37     06:25     01:34     02:06     03:23     00:39     00:22   00:42:09

#3 Rada (VIPP): 15 KP 6.10 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 42)   7.( 39)   8.( 54)   9.( 45)  10.( 49)  11.( 50)  12.( 51)  13.( 57)  14.( 56)  15.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Taimar Tilgre             01:08:14 17:41:56   04:56  1  08:26  2  14:16  2  17:50  2  24:09  2  29:11  1  31:30  1  36:02  1  41:56  1  45:45  1  49:46  1  59:13  1  62:41  1  65:19  1  67:44  1  68:14  1 01:08:14
   11712 Kobras                    VIPP           04:56  1  03:30  5  05:50  3  03:34  3  06:19  1  05:02  1  02:19  2  04:32  2  05:54  1  03:49  1  04:01  1  09:27  2  03:28  2  02:38  1  02:25  3  00:30  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Silver Rebenits           01:13:34 18:06:04   05:31  2  07:32  1  13:06  1  16:21  1  23:40  1  32:20  2  34:21  2  38:04  2  44:34  2  49:11  2  54:09  2  62:40  2  66:51  2  71:09  2  73:04  2  73:34  2 01:13:34
    3820 Kape                      VIPP           05:31  2  02:01  1  05:34  1  03:15  1  07:19  2  08:40  4  02:01  1  03:43  1  06:30  3  04:37  2  04:58  3  08:31  1  04:11  4  04:18  4  01:55  1  00:30  1
                                                  00:35    -01:29    -00:16    -00:19     01:00     03:38    -00:18    -00:49     00:36     00:48     00:57    -00:56     00:43     01:40    -00:30     00:00   
 3. Markel Mahla              01:29:48 18:11:03   07:13  4  09:40  4  15:20  3  19:09  4  29:06  4  35:21  3  37:51  3  42:46  3  53:45  3  58:59  3  65:06  3  79:34  3  82:48  3  86:44  3  88:57  3  89:48  3 01:29:48
   15081                           VIPP           07:13  4  02:27  2  05:40  2  03:49  4  09:57  5  06:15  2  02:30  3  04:55  3  10:59  5  05:14  5  06:07  4  14:28  4  03:14  1  03:56  3  02:13  2  00:51  5
                                                  02:17    -01:03    -00:10     00:15     03:38     01:13     00:11     00:23     05:05     01:25     02:06     05:01    -00:14     01:18    -00:12     00:21   
 4. Enn Lõhmus                01:33:47 17:28:35   08:07  5  10:43  5  16:45  5  22:11  5  30:43  5  38:43  5  41:49  5  48:14  4  58:39  4  63:35  4  67:48  4  80:35  4  84:30  4  90:38  4  93:12  4  93:47  4 01:33:47
    6081 Tartu                     VIPP           08:07  5  02:36  3  06:02  4  05:26  5  08:32  4  08:00  3  03:06  4  06:25  4  10:25  4  04:56  3  04:13  2  12:47  3  03:55  3  06:08  5  02:34  4  00:35  3
                                                  03:11    -00:54     00:12     01:52     02:13     02:58     00:47     01:53     04:31     01:07     00:12     03:20     00:27     03:30     00:09     00:05   
 5. Andres Saetalu            01:54:04 16:00:51   05:58  3  08:51  3  15:32  4  19:01  3  27:32  3  37:58  4  41:23  4  67:19  5  73:38  5  78:50  5  85:57  5 102:03  5 106:41  5 110:25  5 113:23  5 114:04  5 01:54:04
   16083                           VIPP           05:58  3  02:53  4  06:41  5  03:29  2  08:31  3  10:26  5  03:25  5  25:56  5  06:19  2  05:12  4  07:07  5  16:06  5  04:38  5  03:44  2  02:58  5  00:41  4
                                                  01:02    -00:37     00:51    -00:05     02:12     05:24     01:06     21:24     00:25     01:23     03:06     06:39     01:10     01:06     00:33     00:11   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:56     02:01     05:34     03:15     06:19     05:02     02:01     03:43     05:54     03:49     04:01     08:31     03:14     02:38     01:55     00:30   01:03:23

#4 Rada (M16,M21B,M50,M55,M60,N18,N21A,N35,N40,N45): 16 KP 4.50 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 31)   2.( 61)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 32)   7.( 38)   8.( 41)   9.( 40)  10.( 39)  11.( 47)  12.( 46)  13.( 45)  14.( 57)  15.( 52)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Helle Hallik              00:39:08 17:59:28   00:45  7  03:02 19  05:36 12  07:48  4  08:53  3  10:15  3  15:30  4  22:17  2  23:33  2  25:54  1  30:45  1  31:52  1  33:16  1  35:27  1  37:38  1  38:37  1  39:08  1 00:39:08
    3049 JOKA                      N21A           00:45  7  02:17 27  02:34 14  02:12  2  01:05  8  01:22  5  05:15  8  06:47  1  01:16  7  02:21  1  04:51  1  01:07  1  01:24  1  02:11  8  02:11  2  00:59  4  00:31  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Villu Serv                00:42:41 17:10:30   00:41  3  02:40  7  05:04  4  07:54  5  08:58  4  10:30  5  15:19  3  23:20  4  24:46  4  27:35  2  33:01  2  34:36  2  36:26  2  38:32  2  40:53  2  42:08  2  42:41  2 00:42:41
   10140 Kobras                    M16            00:41  3  01:59 12  02:24  9  02:50 11  01:04  6  01:32 11  04:49  4  08:01  8  01:26 20  02:49  8  05:26  5  01:35 15  01:50  9  02:06  5  02:21 10  01:15 17  00:33 10
                                                 -00:04    -00:18    -00:10     00:38    -00:01     00:10    -00:26     01:14     00:10     00:28     00:35     00:28     00:26    -00:05     00:10     00:16     00:02   
 3. Tõnu Tolm                 00:42:46 17:47:57   00:40  2  01:59  2  03:33  2  05:43  2  06:53  2  08:47  2  13:31  2  20:41  1  22:02  1  27:55  3  33:01  2  35:02  3  36:59  3  39:05  3  41:20  3  42:15  3  42:46  3 00:42:46
    2599 Võru                      M55            00:40  2  01:19  2  01:34  2  02:10  1  01:10  9  01:54 26  04:44  2  07:10  6  01:21 15  05:53 44  05:06  2  02:01 26  01:57 13  02:06  5  02:15  6  00:55  1  00:31  6
                                                 -00:05    -00:58    -01:00    -00:02     00:05     00:32    -00:31     00:23     00:05     03:32     00:15     00:54     00:33    -00:05     00:04    -00:04     00:00   
 4. Saima Värton              00:44:03 17:09:20   00:53 19  02:37  5  05:12  6  08:09  8  09:43  8  11:11  7  16:41  6  23:48  5  25:24  6  28:41  4  34:16  4  35:43  4  37:41  4  39:46  4  42:13  4  43:27  4  44:03  4 00:44:03
     213 Kobras                    N45            00:53 19  01:44  3  02:35 15  02:57 12  01:34 24  01:28  9  05:30  9  07:07  5  01:36 28  03:17 13  05:35  8  01:27 10  01:58 14  02:05  3  02:27 15  01:14 16  00:36 18
                                                  00:08    -00:33     00:01     00:45     00:29     00:06     00:15     00:20     00:20     00:56     00:44     00:20     00:34    -00:06     00:16     00:15     00:05   
 5. Tarmo Laht                00:45:20 18:51:27   00:46 11  02:37  5  04:24  3  07:03  3  09:40  7  11:10  6  15:55  5  22:42  3  23:44  3  28:43  5  34:55  5  36:10  5  39:18  5  41:25  6  43:54  6  44:50  5  45:20  5 00:45:20
    1257 Kape                      M21B           00:46 11  01:51  7  01:47  3  02:39  7  02:37 37  01:30 10  04:45  3  06:47  1  01:02  1  04:59 37  06:12 11  01:15  3  03:08 35  02:07  7  02:29 17  00:56  2  00:30  3
                                                  00:01    -00:26    -00:47     00:27     01:32     00:08    -00:30     00:00    -00:14     02:38     01:21     00:08     01:44    -00:04     00:18    -00:03    -00:01   
 6. Ingmar Bert Sabre         00:45:25 17:47:54   00:36  1  01:51  1  03:20  1  05:33  1  06:29  1  08:13  1  13:08  1  25:44  8  26:48  7  29:22  6  35:23  6  37:23  6  39:26  6  41:21  5  43:40  5  44:55  6  45:25  6 00:45:25
   16670 Võru                      M16            00:36  1  01:15  1  01:29  1  02:13  3  00:56  3  01:44 20  04:55  5  12:36 42  01:04  2  02:34  5  06:01  9  02:00 25  02:03 16  01:55  1  02:19  8  01:15 17  00:30  3
                                                 -00:09    -01:02    -01:05     00:01    -00:09     00:22    -00:20     05:49    -00:12     00:13     01:10     00:53     00:39    -00:16     00:08     00:16    -00:01   
 7. Mati Külaase              00:46:02 17:44:51   01:02 34  02:50 13  05:51 17  08:33 11  09:56  9  11:49 10  16:45  7  23:48  5  25:00  5  30:28  7  36:02  7  38:06  7  40:09  7  42:14  7  44:30  7  45:29  7  46:02  7 00:46:02
    3685 Võru                      M60            01:02 34  01:48  6  03:01 28  02:42  8  01:23 16  01:53 25  04:56  6  07:03  3  01:12  5  05:28 40  05:34  7  02:04 28  02:03 16  02:05  3  02:16  7  00:59  4  00:33 10
                                                  00:17    -00:29     00:27     00:30     00:18     00:31    -00:19     00:16    -00:04     03:07     00:43     00:57     00:39    -00:06     00:05     00:00     00:02   
 8. Madis Oras                00:46:48 17:02:19   00:48 13  02:47 11  06:28 28  09:00 14  09:58 10  11:13  8  20:14 16  27:18 11  28:27 10  30:49  8  37:26  9  39:19  9  40:48  8  43:05  8  45:05  8  46:10  8  46:48  8 00:46:48
     143 Ilves                     M60            00:48 13  01:59 12  03:41 39  02:32  4  00:58  5  01:15  1  09:01 44  07:04  4  01:09  3  02:22  2  06:37 16  01:53 21  01:29  2  02:17 12  02:00  1  01:05 11  00:38 24
                                                  00:03    -00:18     01:07     00:20    -00:07    -00:07     03:46     00:17    -00:07     00:01     01:46     00:46     00:05     00:06    -00:11     00:06     00:07   
 9. Liina Palu                00:48:04 18:54:09   00:53 19  04:24 44  07:34 40  10:20 22  11:32 16  13:19 17  21:32 21  29:54 16  31:03 15  33:55 12  39:02 11  40:18 11  41:51  9  44:04  9  46:34  9  47:35  9  48:04  9 00:48:04
    5009 Koop                      N21A           00:53 19  03:31 45  03:10 32  02:46 10  01:12 11  01:47 22  08:13 37  08:22 14  01:09  3  02:52  9  05:07  3  01:16  4  01:33  4  02:13 10  02:30 18  01:01  6  00:29  2
                                                  00:08     01:14     00:36     00:34     00:07     00:25     02:58     01:35    -00:07     00:31     00:16     00:09     00:09     00:02     00:19     00:02    -00:02   
10. Heli Haug                 00:48:34 17:28:37   01:04 37  03:08 23  05:26  9  08:02  7  09:16  6  11:17  9  17:42  9  26:57  9  28:13  9  31:20  9  36:42  8  39:10  8  41:59 10  44:26 10  46:51 10  48:01 10  48:34 10 00:48:34
    3714 Võru                      N35            01:04 37  02:04 19  02:18  5  02:36  6  01:14 13  02:01 30  06:25 17  09:15 21  01:16  7  03:07 12  05:22  4  02:28 33  02:49 32  02:27 19  02:25 13  01:10 13  00:33 10
                                                  00:19    -00:13    -00:16     00:24     00:09     00:39     01:10     02:28     00:00     00:46     00:31     01:21     01:25     00:16     00:14     00:11     00:02   
11. Indrek Sander             00:48:49 18:24:33   00:41  3  03:13 26  05:23  8  07:57  6  09:07  5  10:23  4  17:20  8  25:33  7  27:54  8  31:44 10  37:56 10  39:31 10  42:32 11  44:48 11  47:08 11  48:11 11  48:49 11 00:48:49
    8602 Tartu                     M21B           00:41  3  02:32 33  02:10  4  02:34  5  01:10  9  01:16  3  06:57 28  08:13  9  02:21 43  03:50 20  06:12 11  01:35 15  03:01 33  02:16 11  02:20  9  01:03  9  00:38 24
                                                 -00:04     00:15    -00:24     00:22     00:05    -00:06     01:42     01:26     01:05     01:29     01:21     00:28     01:37     00:05     00:09     00:04     00:07   
12. Lembit Nöps               00:52:17 18:16:48   00:45  7  03:46 33  07:06 33  16:03 42  17:53 42  19:08 36  23:48 30  30:59 21  32:25 21  34:50 16  40:51 12  42:49 12  46:14 15  48:26 13  50:49 13  51:47 12  52:17 12 00:52:17
    1100 Ilves                     M60            00:45  7  03:01 39  03:20 34  08:57 45  01:50 29  01:15  1  04:40  1  07:11  7  01:26 20  02:25  3  06:01  9  01:58 23  03:25 39  02:12  9  02:23 11  00:58  3  00:30  3
                                                  00:00     00:44     00:46     06:45     00:45    -00:07    -00:35     00:24     00:10     00:04     01:10     00:51     02:01     00:01     00:12    -00:01    -00:01   
13. Sander Valvas             00:52:32 17:15:31   01:10 45  03:22 30  05:43 14  08:49 13  10:04 11  12:42 13  19:01 11  27:16 10  28:47 12  31:53 11  41:21 14  42:49 12  45:36 12  48:03 12  50:43 12  51:58 13  52:32 13 00:52:32
    4315 Tartu                     M21B           01:10 45  02:12 23  02:21  8  03:06 17  01:15 14  02:38 44  06:19 15  08:15 11  01:31 22  03:06 11  09:28 38  01:28 11  02:47 31  02:27 19  02:40 23  01:15 17  00:34 13
                                                  00:25    -00:05    -00:13     00:54     00:10     01:16     01:04     01:28     00:15     00:45     04:37     00:21     01:23     00:16     00:29     00:16     00:03   
14. Reet Rosenberg            00:53:30 16:52:12   00:50 16  02:56 17  05:22  7  09:55 19  11:18 15  12:53 15  19:30 13  27:47 13  29:03 13  33:58 13  40:57 13  43:03 14  46:23 16  49:03 16  51:47 14  52:48 14  53:30 14 00:53:30
    4412 Kobras                    N40            00:50 16  02:06 21  02:26 12  04:33 30  01:23 16  01:35 12  06:37 21  08:17 12  01:16  7  04:55 36  06:59 21  02:06 29  03:20 37  02:40 28  02:44 26  01:01  6  00:42 35
                                                  00:05    -00:11    -00:08     02:21     00:18     00:13     01:22     01:30     00:00     02:34     02:08     00:59     01:56     00:29     00:33     00:02     00:11   
15. Ago Käis                  00:53:46 17:24:39   00:43  6  04:18 42  08:02 44  16:55 45  17:50 41  19:57 37  26:02 37  34:23 31  35:42 28  38:13 26  44:31 20  45:45 19  47:14 17  49:11 17  52:12 16  53:15 15  53:46 15 00:53:46
    4314 Kobras                    M55            00:43  6  03:35 46  03:44 40  08:53 44  00:55  2  02:07 34  06:05 13  08:21 13  01:19 11  02:31  4  06:18 13  01:14  2  01:29  2  01:57  2  03:01 33  01:03  9  00:31  6
                                                 -00:02     01:18     01:10     06:41    -00:10     00:45     00:50     01:34     00:03     00:10     01:27     00:07     00:05    -00:14     00:50     00:04     00:00   
16. Heini Tammik              00:53:57 18:10:48   01:01 32  03:30 31  06:27 26  12:44 35  14:08 26  15:32 23  21:04 19  30:10 17  31:34 17  35:41 18  42:25 16  44:24 16  46:12 14  49:02 15  51:52 15  53:16 16  53:57 16 00:53:57
    1311 Kape                      M55            01:01 32  02:29 31  02:57 25  06:17 38  01:24 18  01:24  6  05:32 10  09:06 18  01:24 17  04:07 25  06:44 18  01:59 24  01:48  8  02:50 36  02:50 27  01:24 27  00:41 33
                                                  00:16     00:12     00:23     04:05     00:19     00:02     00:17     02:19     00:08     01:46     01:53     00:52     00:24     00:39     00:39     00:25     00:10   
17. Kaur Kirjanen             00:54:31 17:22:31   00:57 28  04:06 39  06:24 25  09:24 16  15:47 34  17:08 31  22:47 26  31:39 23  33:04 22  36:30 22  43:25 19  44:53 18  47:55 18  50:27 18  52:53 17  53:55 17  54:31 17 00:54:31
    5091 TÜ                        M21B           00:57 28  03:09 42  02:18  5  03:00 14  06:23 48  01:21  4  05:39 11  08:52 15  01:25 19  03:26 16  06:55 20  01:28 11  03:02 34  02:32 22  02:26 14  01:02  8  00:36 18
                                                  00:12     00:52    -00:16     00:48     05:18    -00:01     00:24     02:05     00:09     01:05     02:04     00:21     01:38     00:21     00:15     00:03     00:05   
18. Getter Matto              00:55:26 17:00:55   00:49 15  02:49 12  05:29 10  08:30 10  10:12 12  11:49 10  19:56 15  31:08 22  34:34 25  37:13 24  42:44 17  44:10 15  46:04 13  48:54 14  53:00 18  54:46 18  55:26 18 00:55:26
   10142 Kobras                    N18            00:49 15  02:00 14  02:40 19  03:01 15  01:42 26  01:37 15  08:07 36  11:12 36  03:26 50  02:39  6  05:31  6  01:26  9  01:54 12  02:50 36  04:06 45  01:46 47  00:40 29
                                                  00:04    -00:17     00:06     00:49     00:37     00:15     02:52     04:25     02:10     00:18     00:40     00:19     00:30     00:39     01:55     00:47     00:09   
19. Karoliina Sikkal          00:57:01 18:21:21   00:54 22  02:55 15  06:09 21  09:22 15  10:34 13  12:14 12  19:04 12  27:18 11  28:36 11  35:27 17  42:58 18  44:32 17  49:30 21  52:03 20  55:06 19  56:25 19  57:01 19 00:57:01
    4405 Kobras                    N18            00:54 22  02:01 16  03:14 33  03:13 18  01:12 11  01:40 17  06:50 25  08:14 10  01:18 10  06:51 47  07:31 28  01:34 14  04:58 48  02:33 23  03:03 34  01:19 22  00:36 18
                                                  00:09    -00:16     00:40     01:01     00:07     00:18     01:35     01:27     00:02     04:30     02:40     00:27     03:34     00:22     00:52     00:20     00:05   
20. Mirjam Heinmann           00:57:14 18:51:37   01:02 34  03:56 37  06:49 31  10:54 26  14:23 28  16:42 29  22:31 24  34:22 30  36:08 31  39:44 28  46:08 24  47:39 23  49:25 20  52:15 21  55:11 20  56:38 20  57:14 20 00:57:14
    1357 Ilves                     N40            01:02 34  02:54 37  02:53 23  04:05 25  03:29 40  02:19 38  05:49 12  11:51 38  01:46 36  03:36 17  06:24 14  01:31 13  01:46  7  02:50 36  02:56 30  01:27 35  00:36 18
                                                  00:17     00:37     00:19     01:53     02:24     00:57     00:34     05:04     00:30     01:15     01:33     00:24     00:22     00:39     00:45     00:28     00:05   
21. Anne Arold                00:58:48 16:19:20   00:45  7  02:31  4  05:06  5  12:04 32  13:53 25  15:50 25  22:04 22  32:26 25  33:59 24  36:56 23  45:20 23  47:10 22  49:41 22  52:17 22  56:22 21  58:05 21  58:48 21 00:58:48
    3235 Ilves                     N45            00:45  7  01:46  5  02:35 15  06:58 41  01:49 28  01:57 28  06:14 14  10:22 30  01:33 25  02:57 10  08:24 32  01:50 19  02:31 24  02:36 26  04:05 44  01:43 45  00:43 40
                                                  00:00    -00:31     00:01     04:46     00:44     00:35     00:59     03:35     00:17     00:36     03:33     00:43     01:07     00:25     01:54     00:44     00:12   
22. Marje Tobreluts           00:58:49 17:07:32   00:54 22  02:55 15  05:53 18  10:43 24  11:36 17  13:18 16  18:19 10  29:31 15  31:06 16  34:29 15  45:17 22  46:35 20  48:57 19  51:21 19  56:47 22  58:08 22  58:49 22 00:58:49
    1314 Kobras                    N45            00:54 22  02:01 16  02:58 26  04:50 34  00:53  1  01:42 18  05:01  7  11:12 36  01:35 27  03:23 15  10:48 41  01:18  6  02:22 20  02:24 17  05:26 49  01:21 24  00:41 33
                                                  00:09    -00:16     00:24     02:38    -00:12     00:20    -00:14     04:25     00:19     01:02     05:57     00:11     00:58     00:13     03:15     00:22     00:10   
23. Tiiu Kaasik               00:59:18 17:09:41   02:24 50  04:52 46  08:00 43  12:11 33  13:26 23  15:08 22  22:10 23  31:49 24  33:21 23  38:00 25  44:38 21  46:59 21  51:31 24  54:11 24  57:06 23  58:36 23  59:18 23 00:59:18
     102 Ilves                     N40            02:24 50  02:28 30  03:08 31  04:11 29  01:15 14  01:42 18  07:02 30  09:39 23  01:32 24  04:39 32  06:38 17  02:21 30  04:32 47  02:40 28  02:55 29  01:30 42  00:42 35
                                                  01:39     00:11     00:34     01:59     00:10     00:20     01:47     02:52     00:16     02:18     01:47     01:14     03:08     00:29     00:44     00:31     00:11   
24. Kaarel Tiganik            00:59:25 17:23:17   01:03 36  03:47 34  06:27 26  10:00 20  14:22 27  16:31 28  23:41 29  34:03 27  35:42 28  39:45 29  46:15 25  48:02 24  50:38 23  54:03 23  57:08 24  58:40 24  59:25 24 00:59:25
    7638 Kobras                    M55            01:03 36  02:44 34  02:40 19  03:33 22  04:22 42  02:09 36  07:10 32  10:22 30  01:39 31  04:03 23  06:30 15  01:47 18  02:36 26  03:25 48  03:05 35  01:32 44  00:45 43
                                                  00:18     00:27     00:06     01:21     03:17     00:47     01:55     03:35     00:23     01:42     01:39     00:40     01:12     01:14     00:54     00:33     00:14   
25. Endel Remmet              01:00:42 17:18:26   00:57 28  03:05 22  06:29 29  09:26 17  14:58 31  17:00 30  25:14 33  34:12 28  35:53 30  40:46 30  48:21 28  50:43 27  53:12 26  55:58 26  58:39 26  60:00 25  60:42 25 01:00:42
     706 Kape                      M60            00:57 28  02:08 22  03:24 36  02:57 12  05:32 44  02:02 31  08:14 38  08:58 16  01:41 33  04:53 35  07:35 30  02:22 31  02:29 23  02:46 33  02:41 24  01:21 24  00:42 35
                                                  00:12    -00:09     00:50     00:45     04:27     00:40     02:59     02:11     00:25     02:32     02:44     01:15     01:05     00:35     00:30     00:22     00:11   
26. Ester Klaas               01:00:47 16:45:16   00:55 25  03:00 18  06:23 24  16:08 43  17:12 37  18:47 35  25:49 36  34:55 32  36:14 32  40:52 31  48:13 27  49:52 25  53:40 28  56:01 27  58:38 25  60:04 26  60:47 26 01:00:47
    8608 Räpina                    N21A           00:55 25  02:05 20  03:23 35  09:45 46  01:04  6  01:35 12  07:02 30  09:06 18  01:19 11  04:38 31  07:21 26  01:39 17  03:48 40  02:21 15  02:37 19  01:26 31  00:43 40
                                                  00:10    -00:12     00:49     07:33    -00:01     00:13     01:47     02:19     00:03     02:17     02:30     00:32     02:24     00:10     00:26     00:27     00:12   
27. Väino Kivioja             01:00:48 17:55:50   00:57 28  04:03 38  07:03 32  10:30 23  12:30 20  14:14 19  20:49 17  30:27 19  32:06 19  36:00 20  50:43 32  52:02 29  53:42 29  56:15 29  58:43 27  60:10 27  60:48 27 01:00:48
    8997 Ruusa                     M60            00:57 28  03:06 41  03:00 27  03:27 20  02:00 34  01:44 20  06:35 20  09:38 22  01:39 31  03:54 21  14:43 47  01:19  7  01:40  5  02:33 23  02:28 16  01:27 35  00:38 24
                                                  00:12     00:49     00:26     01:15     00:55     00:22     01:20     02:51     00:23     01:33     09:52     00:12     00:16     00:22     00:17     00:28     00:07   
28. Siim Helmoja              01:01:37 16:23:13   00:42  5  02:26  3  06:02 19  11:15 27  12:12 19  14:48 21  21:15 20  30:22 18  31:46 18  35:56 19  47:45 26  50:18 26  52:51 25  55:10 25  59:39 29  61:05 29  61:37 28 01:01:37
   13539 Kobras                    M16            00:42  5  01:44  3  03:36 38  05:13 37  00:57  4  02:36 43  06:27 18  09:07 20  01:24 17  04:10 26  11:49 45  02:33 36  02:33 25  02:19 14  04:29 48  01:26 31  00:32  9
                                                 -00:03    -00:33     01:02     03:01    -00:08     01:14     01:12     02:20     00:08     01:49     06:58     01:26     01:09     00:08     02:18     00:27     00:01   
29. Minija Pääslane           01:01:45 18:50:21   01:04 37  03:04 21  05:29 10  08:12  9  15:37 32  17:44 34  25:15 34  34:14 29  35:34 27  38:51 27  48:57 29  51:23 28  53:30 27  56:11 28  59:35 28  60:54 28  61:45 29 01:01:45
    2016 Ilves                     N40            01:04 37  02:00 14  02:25 10  02:43  9  07:25 50  02:07 34  07:31 34  08:59 17  01:20 13  03:17 13  10:06 40  02:26 32  02:07 18  02:41 30  03:24 39  01:19 22  00:51 47
                                                  00:19    -00:17    -00:09     00:31     06:20     00:45     02:16     02:12     00:04     00:56     05:15     01:19     00:43     00:30     01:13     00:20     00:20   
30. Andres Kiviste            01:01:50 17:55:38   01:06 41  04:07 41  07:08 34  10:50 25  12:45 21  14:24 20  20:58 18  30:37 20  32:13 20  36:10 21  50:54 33  52:11 30  53:53 30  56:31 30  59:49 30  61:16 30  61:50 30 01:01:50
    5064 EPMÜ                      M55            01:06 41  03:01 39  03:01 28  03:42 24  01:55 30  01:39 16  06:34 19  09:39 23  01:36 28  03:57 22  14:44 48  01:17  5  01:42  6  02:38 27  03:18 38  01:27 35  00:34 13
                                                  00:21     00:44     00:27     01:30     00:50     00:17     01:19     02:52     00:20     01:36     09:53     00:10     00:18     00:27     01:07     00:28     00:03   
31. Külli Leiger              01:02:33 16:12:17   00:51 17  03:03 20  06:10 22  13:10 36  14:57 30  16:23 27  23:05 27  33:59 26  35:21 26  41:57 32  49:28 30  53:26 32  55:17 31  57:34 31  60:28 31  61:56 31  62:33 31 01:02:33
    4436 Kape                      N21A           00:51 17  02:12 23  03:07 30  07:00 42  01:47 27  01:26  8  06:42 23  10:54 34  01:22 16  06:36 46  07:31 28  03:58 42  01:51 10  02:17 12  02:54 28  01:28 39  00:37 23
                                                  00:06    -00:05     00:33     04:48     00:42     00:04     01:27     04:07     00:06     04:15     02:40     02:51     00:27     00:06     00:43     00:29     00:06   
32. Sigrid Saluri             01:03:19 18:28:41   01:00 31  03:20 28  07:21 38  14:15 38  15:43 33  17:37 33  25:25 35  35:23 33  36:59 33  42:55 33  50:42 31  52:32 31  55:51 32  58:26 32  61:09 32  62:35 32  63:19 32 01:03:19
   12211 Kobras                    N35            01:00 31  02:20 29  04:01 42  06:54 40  01:28 21  01:54 26  07:48 35  09:58 26  01:36 28  05:56 45  07:47 31  01:50 19  03:19 36  02:35 25  02:43 25  01:26 31  00:44 42
                                                  00:15     00:03     01:27     04:42     00:23     00:32     02:33     03:11     00:20     03:35     02:56     00:43     01:55     00:24     00:32     00:27     00:13   
33. Riina Kivikas             01:05:45 17:14:40   01:07 42  03:52 36  06:43 30  10:01 21  11:57 18  13:56 18  24:46 32  38:21 37  39:52 37  44:58 37  52:11 34  54:47 33  57:03 33  60:05 33  63:10 33  64:54 33  65:45 33 01:05:45
     707 Ilves                     N45            01:07 42  02:45 35  02:51 22  03:18 19  01:56 33  01:59 29  10:50 45  13:35 43  01:31 22  05:06 38  07:13 25  02:36 37  02:16 19  03:02 43  03:05 35  01:44 46  00:51 47
                                                  00:22     00:28     00:17     01:06     00:51     00:37     05:35     06:48     00:15     02:45     02:22     01:29     00:52     00:51     00:54     00:45     00:20   
34. Ehtel Taevere             01:06:09 17:32:10   00:53 19  03:50 35  06:08 20  20:03 46  24:55 49  26:46 49  33:45 44  43:46 42  45:19 42  47:59 42  55:08 38  56:33 36  59:01 36  61:45 35  64:22 34  65:35 34  66:09 34 01:06:09
    5008 Kape                      N40            00:53 19  02:57 38  02:18  5  13:55 50  04:52 43  01:51 24  06:59 29  10:01 27  01:33 25  02:40  7  07:09 24  01:25  8  02:28 22  02:44 32  02:37 19  01:13 14  00:34 13
                                                  00:08     00:40    -00:16     11:43     03:47     00:29     01:44     03:14     00:17     00:19     02:18     00:18     01:04     00:33     00:26     00:14     00:03   
35. Airi Alnek                01:06:18 17:25:00   00:55 25  13:34 50  16:07 48  20:57 49  22:27 48  23:51 46  31:17 43  41:46 41  42:59 41  46:46 40  53:50 37  58:02 37  60:01 37  62:22 37  64:33 36  65:38 35  66:18 35 01:06:18
    1301 Võru                      N45            00:55 25  12:39 50  02:33 13  04:50 34  01:30 22  01:24  6  07:26 33  10:29 33  01:13  6  03:47 19  07:04 23  04:12 43  01:59 15  02:21 15  02:11  2  01:05 11  00:40 29
                                                  00:10     10:22    -00:01     02:38     00:25     00:02     02:11     03:42    -00:03     01:26     02:13     03:05     00:35     00:10     00:00     00:06     00:09   
36. Epp Kroon                 01:07:10 17:50:42   01:09 43  04:54 47  07:39 41  11:44 28  13:20 22  15:52 26  24:42 31  35:51 34  37:58 34  43:36 34  52:39 35  55:32 35  58:11 34  61:15 34  64:28 35  66:24 36  67:10 36 01:07:10
    2044 Ilves                     N35            01:09 43  03:45 47  02:45 21  04:05 25  01:36 25  02:32 42  08:50 42  11:09 35  02:07 40  05:38 41  09:03 37  02:53 38  02:39 30  03:04 45  03:13 37  01:56 48  00:46 44
                                                  00:24     01:28     00:11     01:53     00:31     01:10     03:35     04:22     00:51     03:17     04:12     01:46     01:15     00:53     01:02     00:57     00:15   
37. Kersti Kristjuhan         01:07:12 17:24:17   01:04 37  04:31 45  08:45 46  12:25 34  13:52 24  15:42 24  22:36 25  37:11 36  39:19 36  43:51 35  52:51 36  54:52 34  58:44 35  61:46 36  65:10 37  66:25 37  67:12 37 01:07:12
    1084 HOK                       N40            01:04 37  03:27 44  04:14 43  03:40 23  01:27 20  01:50 23  06:54 26  14:35 46  02:08 41  04:32 29  09:00 36  02:01 26  03:52 41  03:02 43  03:24 39  01:15 17  00:47 45
                                                  00:19     01:10     01:40     01:28     00:22     00:28     01:39     07:48     00:52     02:11     04:09     00:54     02:28     00:51     01:13     00:16     00:16   
38. Epp Voitka                01:10:28 17:47:07   00:51 17  02:53 14  08:19 45  13:17 37  14:50 29  17:08 31  23:31 28  37:08 35  38:50 35  44:12 36  58:29 42  60:23 38  62:45 38  65:42 39  68:21 38  69:49 38  70:28 38 01:10:28
   16421 Võru                      N45            00:51 17  02:02 18  05:26 49  04:58 36  01:33 23  02:18 37  06:23 16  13:37 44  01:42 34  05:22 39  14:17 46  01:54 22  02:22 20  02:57 39  02:39 22  01:28 39  00:39 28
                                                  00:06    -00:15     02:52     02:46     00:28     00:56     01:08     06:50     00:26     03:01     09:26     00:47     00:58     00:46     00:28     00:29     00:08   
39. Sigrid Paul               01:10:45 17:17:13   01:09 43  04:23 43  07:55 42  16:15 44  20:33 45  22:58 45  29:54 41  44:07 43  46:25 43  50:56 43  57:56 40  61:07 42  62:59 39  65:41 38  68:38 39  70:09 39  70:45 39 01:10:45
   14011 SA TÜK                    N40            01:09 43  03:14 43  03:32 37  08:20 43  04:18 41  02:25 39  06:56 27  14:13 45  02:18 42  04:31 28  07:00 22  03:11 40  01:52 11  02:42 31  02:57 31  01:31 43  00:36 18
                                                  00:24     00:57     00:58     06:08     03:13     01:03     01:41     07:26     01:02     02:10     02:09     02:04     00:28     00:31     00:46     00:32     00:05   
40. Jüri Roosaare             01:11:48 16:56:57   01:26 47  03:20 28  06:15 23  09:44 18  11:10 14  12:45 14  19:33 14  29:17 14  30:37 14  34:15 14  41:38 15  60:28 39  64:32 40  66:56 40  69:55 40  71:10 40  71:48 40 01:11:48
    5089 TÜ GI                     M55            01:26 47  01:54  8  02:55 24  03:29 21  01:26 19  01:35 12  06:48 24  09:44 25  01:20 13  03:38 18  07:23 27  18:50 50  04:04 43  02:24 17  02:59 32  01:15 17  00:38 24
                                                  00:41    -00:23     00:21     01:17     00:21     00:13     01:33     02:57     00:04     01:17     02:32     17:43     02:40     00:13     00:48     00:16     00:07   
41. Madis Haug                01:12:15 17:19:11   01:01 32  03:15 27  05:40 13  08:43 12  15:54 35  21:22 43  28:01 38  44:33 44  46:55 44  51:00 44  57:45 39  61:20 43  65:14 41  67:42 41  70:20 41  71:33 41  72:15 41 01:12:15
   18049 AS Toftan                 M21B           01:01 32  02:14 25  02:25 10  03:03 16  07:11 49  05:28 50  06:39 22  16:32 48  02:22 44  04:05 24  06:45 19  03:35 41  03:54 42  02:28 21  02:38 21  01:13 14  00:42 35
                                                  00:16    -00:03    -00:09     00:51     06:06     04:06     01:24     09:45     01:06     01:44     01:54     02:28     02:30     00:17     00:27     00:14     00:11   
42. Anne Rohtmets             01:14:51 16:24:35   01:04 37  03:35 32  07:22 39  14:15 38  17:11 36  21:31 44  30:24 42  40:48 40  42:39 40  47:31 41  58:42 44  61:35 44  66:01 42  69:01 42  72:36 42  74:02 42  74:51 42 01:14:51
   11985 SA TÜK                    N45            01:04 37  02:31 32  03:47 41  06:53 39  02:56 38  04:20 49  08:53 43  10:24 32  01:51 37  04:52 34  11:11 42  02:53 38  04:26 46  03:00 42  03:35 43  01:26 31  00:49 46
                                                  00:19     00:14     01:13     04:41     01:51     02:58     03:38     03:37     00:35     02:31     06:20     01:46     03:02     00:49     01:24     00:27     00:18   
43. Marika Jäädmaa            01:18:45 18:36:02   00:54 22  03:12 25  05:48 15  15:58 40  17:58 43  20:28 41  28:53 39  39:00 39  40:54 38  46:41 38  58:29 42  60:57 41  70:26 43  73:12 43  76:46 43  78:10 43  78:45 43 01:18:45
    4307 Võru                      N35            00:54 22  02:18 28  02:36 17  10:10 47  02:00 34  02:30 41  08:25 39  10:07 29  01:54 38  05:47 42  11:48 44  02:28 33  09:29 49  02:46 33  03:34 42  01:24 27  00:35 16
                                                  00:09     00:01     00:02     07:58     00:55     01:08     03:10     03:20     00:38     03:26     06:57     01:21     08:05     00:35     01:23     00:25     00:04   
44. Maiki Jäädmaa             01:18:47 18:35:58   00:55 25  03:10 24  05:48 15  15:59 41  18:00 44  20:27 39  28:53 39  38:59 38  40:56 39  46:43 39  58:27 41  60:56 40  70:28 44  73:15 44  76:48 44  78:12 44  78:47 44 01:18:47
    4306 Võru                      N21A           00:55 25  02:15 26  02:38 18  10:11 48  02:01 36  02:27 40  08:26 40  10:06 28  01:57 39  05:47 42  11:44 43  02:29 35  09:32 50  02:47 35  03:33 41  01:24 27  00:35 16
                                                  00:10    -00:02     00:04     07:59     00:56     01:05     03:11     03:19     00:41     03:26     06:53     01:22     08:08     00:36     01:22     00:25     00:04   
45. Ülo Needo                 01:20:00 18:00:00                                                                                                                                                                   80:00 45 01:20:00
    1404 Kobras                    M60                                                                                                                                                                                    
                                                                                                                                                                                                                          
46. Lauri Allmann             01:24:13 16:24:16   00:45  7  02:40  7  07:08 34  11:51 30  17:42 40  20:27 39  41:25 47  53:28 45  56:41 47  61:13 46  70:04 46  74:26 46  77:03 46  80:10 47  82:23 46  83:46 45  84:13 46 01:24:13
   16233 Kuperjanovi JP            M21B           00:45  7  01:55 10  04:28 46  04:43 32  05:51 47  02:45 45  20:58 46  12:03 39  03:13 49  04:32 29  08:51 35  04:22 44  02:37 27  03:07 47  02:13  4  01:23 26  00:27  1
                                                  00:00    -00:22     01:54     02:31     04:46     01:23     15:43     05:16     01:57     02:11     04:00     03:15     01:13     00:56     00:02     00:24    -00:04   
47. Marge Allmann             01:24:28 16:24:22   00:47 12  02:41  9  07:15 37  11:49 29  17:27 38  20:23 38  41:21 46  53:51 48  56:41 47  61:11 45  70:00 45  74:24 45  77:01 45  80:05 45  82:19 45  83:46 45  84:28 47 01:24:28
   17965 Võru                      N21A           00:47 12  01:54  8  04:34 48  04:34 31  05:38 45  02:56 48  20:58 46  12:30 41  02:50 46  04:30 27  08:49 33  04:24 45  02:37 27  03:04 45  02:14  5  01:27 35  00:42 35
                                                  00:02    -00:23     02:00     02:22     04:33     01:34     15:43     05:43     01:34     02:09     03:58     03:17     01:13     00:53     00:03     00:28     00:11   
48. Jana Rätte                01:24:35 16:24:17   00:48 13  02:45 10  07:13 36  11:57 31  17:35 39  20:30 42  41:28 48  53:48 47  56:35 46  61:19 47  70:08 47  74:32 47  77:09 47  80:07 46  82:30 47  83:55 47  84:35 48 01:24:35
   18518                           N40            00:48 13  01:57 11  04:28 46  04:44 33  05:38 45  02:55 47  20:58 46  12:20 40  02:47 45  04:44 33  08:49 33  04:24 45  02:37 27  02:58 40  02:23 11  01:25 30  00:40 29
                                                  00:03    -00:20     01:54     02:32     04:33     01:33     15:43     05:33     01:31     02:23     03:58     03:17     01:13     00:47     00:12     00:26     00:09   
49. Juhan Sedman              01:44:11 18:24:52   01:16 46  04:06 39  12:41 47  24:12 50  27:10 50  30:00 50  38:35 45  53:46 46  55:30 45  65:45 48  75:43 48  87:04 48  90:28 48  93:27 48 102:03 48 103:31 48 104:11 49 01:44:11
   13905 TÜ                        M21B           01:16 46  02:50 36  08:35 50  11:31 49  02:58 39  02:50 46  08:35 41  15:11 47  01:44 35  10:15 48  09:58 39  11:21 49  03:24 38  02:59 41  08:36 50  01:28 39  00:40 29
                                                  00:31     00:33     06:01     09:19     01:53     01:28     03:20     08:24     00:28     07:54     05:07     10:14     02:00     00:48     06:25     00:29     00:09   
50. Kaspar Tootsi             02:15:26 15:29:51   01:33 48  11:52 48  16:15 49  20:25 47  22:20 46  24:22 47  52:16 49  73:25 49  76:24 49  93:01 49 112:17 49 117:15 49 121:29 49 125:53 49 130:08 49 134:27 49 135:26 50 02:15:26
   11954 TÜ                        M21B           01:33 48  10:19 48  04:23 44  04:10 27  01:55 30  02:02 31  27:54 49  21:09 49  02:59 47  16:37 49  19:16 49  04:58 47  04:14 44  04:24 49  04:15 46  04:19 49  00:59 49
                                                  00:48     08:02     01:49     01:58     00:50     00:40     22:39     14:22     01:43     14:16     14:25     03:51     02:50     02:13     02:04     03:20     00:28   
50. Piret Pihlapson           02:15:26 15:29:51   01:33 48  11:52 48  16:15 49  20:25 47  22:20 46  24:22 47  52:16 49  73:25 49  76:24 49  93:01 49 112:17 49 117:15 49 121:29 49 125:53 49 130:08 49 134:27 49 135:26 50 02:15:26
   11953 KHK                       N21A           01:33 48  10:19 48  04:23 44  04:10 27  01:55 30  02:02 31  27:54 49  21:09 49  02:59 47  16:37 49  19:16 49  04:58 47  04:14 44  04:24 49  04:15 46  04:19 49  00:59 49
                                                  00:48     08:02     01:49     01:58     00:50     00:40     22:39     14:22     01:43     14:16     14:25     03:51     02:50     02:13     02:04     03:20     00:28   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:36     01:15     01:29     02:10     00:53     01:15     04:40     06:47     01:02     02:21     04:51     01:07     01:24     01:55     02:00     00:55     00:27   00:35:07

#5 Rada (VIPT,N16,N50,N55,N60,M65,M70): 14 KP 4.10 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 61)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 31)   5.( 59)   6.( 54)   7.( 47)   8.( 46)   9.( 44)  10.( 45)  11.( 53)  12.( 51)  13.( 52)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Mihhail Taivere           00:42:06 17:21:54   02:29  3  04:33  1  05:39  1  08:17  1  11:08  2  17:07  2  21:40  2  23:14  2  24:54  1  28:57  1  31:50  1  35:34  2  40:03  1  41:31  1  42:06  1 00:42:06
    1677 Kape                      M70            02:29  3  02:04  2  01:06  6  02:38  3  02:51  2  05:59  6  04:33  2  01:34  3  01:40  1  04:03 29  02:53  3  03:44 12  04:29  2  01:28 10  00:35  9
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Lauri Pähn                00:42:22 16:07:05   03:30 11  05:37  5  06:27  3  08:32  2  10:39  1  16:49  1  20:45  1  22:53  1  24:57  2  29:08  2  32:00  2  34:01  1  40:59  2  41:52  2  42:22  2 00:42:22
   16666 Võru                      VIPT           03:30 11  02:07  3  00:50  1  02:05  1  02:07  1  06:10  7  03:56  1  02:08 12  02:04  6  04:11 33  02:52  2  02:01  1  06:58 22  00:53  1  00:30  2
                                                  01:01     00:03    -00:16    -00:33    -00:44     00:11    -00:37     00:34     00:24     00:08    -00:01    -01:43     02:29    -00:35    -00:05   
 3. Kristiina Himma           00:48:21 15:55:21   06:56 33  08:55 19  10:08 17  14:14 17  17:47 16  22:54 13  28:17  8  30:24  6  32:07  5  33:56  3  37:22  3  40:57  3  46:25  3  47:48  3  48:21  3 00:48:21
   15012 Võru                      N16            06:56 33  01:59  1  01:13  7  04:06 22  03:33  8  05:07  2  05:23  6  02:07 10  01:43  2  01:49  2  03:26  6  03:35  9  05:28  8  01:23  7  00:33  7
                                                  04:27    -00:05     00:07     01:28     00:42    -00:52     00:50     00:33     00:03    -02:14     00:33    -00:09     00:59    -00:05    -00:02   
 4. Lembit Vassil             00:52:11 17:08:43   03:27 10  06:13  7  07:53  9  11:13  8  15:19 10  22:31 10  27:42  5  29:37  4  31:56  4  34:27  4  39:02  4  43:06  4  49:26  4  51:10  4  52:11  4 00:52:11
     460 Ilves                     M70            03:27 10  02:46  9  01:40 19  03:20 16  04:06 18  07:12 20  05:11  5  01:55  9  02:19 12  02:31 15  04:35 21  04:04 21  06:20 20  01:44 17  01:01 31
                                                  00:58     00:42     00:34     00:42     01:15     01:13     00:38     00:21     00:39    -01:32     01:42     00:20     01:51     00:16     00:26   
 5. Rudolf Mürk               00:52:17 17:52:41   03:11  8  07:35 13  08:38 10  11:16  9  14:12  7  19:52  6  24:34  3  26:25  3  28:43  3  37:08  5  40:51  5  45:14  5  50:34  5  51:41  5  52:17  5 00:52:17
    1064 Võru                      M70            03:11  8  04:24 24  01:03  3  02:38  3  02:56  3  05:40  4  04:42  3  01:51  6  02:18 11  08:25 35  03:43  8  04:23 25  05:20  6  01:07  2  00:36 11
                                                  00:42     02:20    -00:03     00:00     00:05    -00:19     00:09     00:17     00:38     04:22     00:50     00:39     00:51    -00:21     00:01   
 6. Sander Tomson             00:52:49 17:12:23   02:48  5  06:04  6  07:08  5  10:13  6  13:27  4  19:44  5  31:15 12  32:41  9  34:34  7  38:23  7  42:06  7  46:02  7  50:48  6  52:14  6  52:49  6 00:52:49
    7201 Kobras                    VIPT           02:48  5  03:16 12  01:04  4  03:05 10  03:14  5  06:17  9  11:31 28  01:26  1  01:53  4  03:49 28  03:43  8  03:56 16  04:46  4  01:26  9  00:35  9
                                                  00:19     01:12    -00:02     00:27     00:23     00:18     06:58    -00:08     00:13    -00:14     00:50     00:12     00:17    -00:02     00:00   
 7. Priit Nurmoja             00:53:08 16:41:34   02:27  2  07:13 12  09:22 13  12:25 13  16:02 12  22:17  9  27:45  6  30:48  7  32:58  6  38:02  6  41:41  6  45:21  6  51:08  7  52:28  7  53:08  7 00:53:08
    2781 Kobras                    VIPT           02:27  2  04:46 26  02:09 25  03:03  9  03:37  9  06:15  8  05:28  8  03:03 19  02:10  8  05:04 34  03:39  7  03:40 10  05:47 12  01:20  6  00:40 15
                                                 -00:02     02:42     01:03     00:25     00:46     00:16     00:55     01:29     00:30     01:01     00:46    -00:04     01:18    -00:08     00:05   
 8. Uve Nummert               00:55:39 18:17:11   03:11  8  06:28  9  07:49  8  10:30  7  14:07  6  20:27  7  25:27  4  35:05 14  37:15  9  39:38  9  44:06  9  47:34  8  53:15  8  54:49  8  55:39  8 00:55:39
    1104 Kape                      VIPT           03:11  8  03:17 13  01:21 10  02:41  5  03:37  9  06:20 11  05:00  4  09:38 29  02:10  8  02:23 12  04:28 19  03:28  7  05:41 10  01:34 13  00:50 23
                                                  00:42     01:13     00:15     00:03     00:46     00:21     00:27     08:04     00:30    -01:40     01:35    -00:16     01:12     00:06     00:15   
 9. Ats Virumäe               00:56:56 17:48:30   04:30 18  07:12 10  08:40 11  11:35 10  15:40 11  22:44 11  32:30 17  34:23 11  36:40  8  39:09  8  42:59  8  48:47  9  54:33  9  56:11  9  56:56  9 00:56:56
    3803 Võru                      M65            04:30 18  02:42  8  01:28 12  02:55  8  04:05 16  07:04 19  09:46 24  01:53  8  02:17 10  02:29 14  03:50 10  05:48 35  05:46 11  01:38 15  00:45 19
                                                  02:01     00:38     00:22     00:17     01:14     01:05     05:13     00:19     00:37    -01:34     00:57     02:04     01:17     00:10     00:10   
10. Riina Laanjõe             00:57:20 16:51:12   02:50  6  05:28  4  06:43  4  10:06  5  15:09  9  23:41 14  33:43 18  35:35 16  37:38 10  40:51 10  45:22 10  48:53 10  54:47 10  56:24 10  57:20 10 00:57:20
    2335 Kobras                    VIPT           02:50  6  02:38  7  01:15  9  03:23 18  05:03 27  08:32 26  10:02 26  01:52  7  02:03  5  03:13 22  04:31 20  03:31  8  05:54 15  01:37 14  00:56 26
                                                  00:21     00:34     00:09     00:45     02:12     02:33     05:29     00:18     00:23    -00:50     01:38    -00:13     01:25     00:09     00:21   
11. Kristo Sirk               00:57:54 16:23:17   02:44  4  04:51  2  07:29  7  11:45 11  15:05  8  20:31  8  27:59  7  30:12  5  41:42 13  45:46 15  48:45 13  51:27 12  56:06 11  57:23 11  57:54 11 00:57:54
   11785 Kobras                    VIPT           02:44  4  02:07  3  02:38 29  04:16 24  03:20  6  05:26  3  07:28 20  02:13 14  11:30 29  04:04 31  02:59  4  02:42  3  04:39  3  01:17  5  00:31  3
                                                  00:15     00:03     01:32     01:38     00:29    -00:33     02:55     00:39     09:50     00:01     00:06    -01:02     00:10    -00:11    -00:04   
12. Mait Bratka               00:58:28 18:27:25   05:06 21  08:29 17  10:13 18  14:30 20  18:44 21  28:30 22  35:27 19  37:34 18  40:16 12  43:02 12  47:27 12  51:15 11  56:25 12  57:57 12  58:28 12 00:58:28
    4932 TÜ                        VIPT           05:06 21  03:23 18  01:44 21  04:17 25  04:14 19  09:46 32  06:57 16  02:07 10  02:42 18  02:46 19  04:25 15  03:48 13  05:10  5  01:32 12  00:31  3
                                                  02:37     01:19     00:38     01:39     01:23     03:47     02:24     00:33     01:02    -01:17     01:32     00:04     00:41     00:04    -00:04   
13. Kaie Kivila               01:00:09 17:24:00   05:28 26  08:47 18  10:20 19  14:39 22  18:21 19  24:38 16  30:31 11  35:13 15  40:05 11  42:46 11  46:48 11  51:49 13  57:38 13  59:24 13  60:09 13 01:00:09
    2737 Ilves                     N60            05:28 26  03:19 14  01:33 14  04:19 26  03:42 11  06:17  9  05:53 11  04:42 27  04:52 24  02:41 18  04:02 12  05:01 32  05:49 13  01:46 19  00:45 19
                                                  02:59     01:15     00:27     01:41     00:51     00:18     01:20     03:08     03:12    -01:22     01:09     01:17     01:20     00:18     00:10   
14. Aili Laanjõe              01:01:31 16:46:42   03:35 13  13:58 30  15:44 29  18:51 28  23:21 26  30:08 24  36:30 21  39:38 20  42:05 14  45:24 14  49:49 15  53:40 15  59:19 14  60:43 14  61:31 14 01:01:31
    1989 Kobras                    N55            03:35 13  10:23 31  01:46 22  03:07 11  04:30 23  06:47 17  06:22 13  03:08 20  02:27 15  03:19 24  04:25 15  03:51 14  05:39  9  01:24  8  00:48 22
                                                  01:06     08:19     00:40     00:29     01:39     00:48     01:49     01:34     00:47    -00:44     01:32     00:07     01:10    -00:04     00:13   
15. Ago Mägimets              01:01:33 16:32:26   03:01  7  06:20  8  07:24  6  09:45  4  13:36  5  17:41  3  45:51 29  47:24 26  49:16 22  51:32 22  54:07 20  56:31 19  59:51 15  61:01 15  61:33 15 01:01:33
   14475 Tartu                     VIPT           03:01  7  03:19 14  01:04  4  02:21  2  03:51 14  04:05  1  28:10 34  01:33  2  01:52  3  02:16 11  02:35  1  02:24  2  03:20  1  01:10  3  00:32  5
                                                  00:32     01:15    -00:02    -00:17     01:00    -01:54     23:37    -00:01     00:12    -01:47    -00:18    -01:20    -01:09    -00:18    -00:03   
16. Olavi Tomson              01:03:16 16:54:26   04:20 16  10:18 26  11:47 25  14:33 21  19:07 22  28:40 23  36:03 20  38:56 19  42:08 15  44:41 13  48:46 14  53:00 14  60:27 16  62:30 16  63:16 16 01:03:16
      68 Kobras                    VIPT           04:20 16  05:58 30  01:29 13  02:46  7  04:34 25  09:33 30  07:23 18  02:53 18  03:12 20  02:33 17  04:05 13  04:14 23  07:27 24  02:03 30  00:46 21
                                                  01:51     03:54     00:23     00:08     01:43     03:34     02:50     01:19     01:32    -01:30     01:12     00:30     02:58     00:35     00:11   
17. Heli Viks                 01:05:04 17:11:43   04:02 15  07:12 10  09:27 14  13:05 16  17:32 15  24:55 19  32:28 16  42:45 22  45:18 19  47:30 18  52:12 18  55:54 18  62:03 17  64:13 17  65:04 17 01:05:04
    5017 Võru                      N50            04:02 15  03:10 11  02:15 27  03:38 20  04:27 22  07:23 21  07:33 21  10:17 31  02:33 16  02:12  8  04:42 22  03:42 11  06:09 18  02:10 31  00:51 24
                                                  01:33     01:06     01:09     01:00     01:36     01:24     03:00     08:43     00:53    -01:51     01:49    -00:02     01:40     00:42     00:16   
18. Anne Serv                 01:05:11 15:20:57   06:02 27  09:26 22  11:02 20  14:23 19  18:08 18  24:47 17  31:42 13  34:57 13  43:50 17  46:13 16  50:38 16  55:15 16  62:47 19  64:38 18  65:11 18 01:05:11
   13548 Põlva ÜG                  VIPT           06:02 27  03:24 19  01:36 16  03:21 17  03:45 12  06:39 14  06:55 14  03:15 22  08:53 26  02:23 12  04:25 15  04:37 29  07:32 26  01:51 23  00:33  7
                                                  03:33     01:20     00:30     00:43     00:54     00:40     02:22     01:41     07:13    -01:40     01:32     00:53     03:03     00:23    -00:02   
19. Tiiu Serv                 01:05:20 15:20:59   06:03 28  09:25 20  11:06 21  14:17 18  18:07 17  24:47 17  31:43 15  34:51 12  43:42 16  46:14 17  50:40 17  55:15 16  62:46 18  64:41 19  65:20 19 01:05:20
   11784 Põlva                     VIPT           06:03 28  03:22 16  01:41 20  03:11 12  03:50 13  06:40 16  06:56 15  03:08 20  08:51 25  02:32 16  04:26 18  04:35 28  07:31 25  01:55 28  00:39 14
                                                  03:34     01:18     00:35     00:33     00:59     00:41     02:23     01:34     07:11    -01:31     01:33     00:51     03:02     00:27     00:04   
20. Jüri Zimmermann           01:08:18 18:23:53   05:20 23  09:30 23  11:40 22  14:58 23  19:14 23  27:42 21  37:40 22  42:18 21  44:57 18  48:01 19  52:49 19  56:41 20  65:42 20  67:34 20  68:18 20 01:08:18
     127 Kape                      M65            05:20 23  04:10 23  02:10 26  03:18 15  04:16 20  08:28 25  09:58 25  04:38 26  02:39 17  03:04 21  04:48 23  03:52 15  09:01 34  01:52 26  00:44 18
                                                  02:51     02:06     01:04     00:40     01:25     02:29     05:25     03:04     00:59    -00:59     01:55     00:08     04:32     00:24     00:09   
21. Leili Prans               01:11:24 17:19:28   05:25 25  07:42 14  09:05 12  12:20 12  16:58 13  22:46 12  28:56  9  36:07 17  52:30 25  54:26 24  57:42 23  60:31 21  69:04 23  70:43 21  71:24 21 01:11:24
    4910 Ilves                     N60            05:25 25  02:17  5  01:23 11  03:15 14  04:38 26  05:48  5  06:10 12  07:11 28  16:23 31  01:56  3  03:16  5  02:49  4  08:33 32  01:39 16  00:41 16
                                                  02:56     00:13     00:17     00:37     01:47    -00:11     01:37     05:37     14:43    -02:07     00:23    -00:55     04:04     00:11     00:06   
22. Liile Jõgi                01:12:30 18:11:39   06:03 28  10:58 27  13:58 26  18:17 25  23:33 27  31:30 27  39:59 23  43:53 23  47:49 20  51:26 20  56:33 21  60:54 22  68:57 21  71:39 22  72:30 22 01:12:30
   16606 WM                        VIPT           06:03 28  04:55 28  03:00 30  04:19 26  05:16 28  07:57 23  08:29 23  03:54 24  03:56 23  03:37 26  05:07 25  04:21 24  08:03 30  02:42 34  00:51 24
                                                  03:34     02:51     01:54     01:41     02:25     01:58     03:56     02:20     02:16    -00:26     02:14     00:37     03:34     01:14     00:16   
23. Kadri Isakar              01:12:35 18:11:32   06:12 31  11:01 28  14:11 28  18:21 26  23:53 28  31:40 28  40:04 24  44:14 25  48:00 21  51:31 21  56:47 22  60:57 23  69:02 22  71:57 23  72:35 23 01:12:35
   15833 LSF PT                    VIPT           06:12 31  04:49 27  03:10 31  04:10 23  05:32 30  07:47 22  08:24 22  04:10 25  03:46 22  03:31 25  05:16 29  04:10 22  08:05 31  02:55 35  00:38 12
                                                  03:43     02:45     02:04     01:32     02:41     01:48     03:51     02:36     02:06    -00:32     02:23     00:26     03:36     01:27     00:03   
24. Sigmar Muuga              01:14:50 18:10:30   03:39 14  17:39 32  18:36 31  22:15 29  26:14 29  34:50 29  40:26 25  43:55 24  57:16 27  59:15 27  63:20 27  67:49 25  73:13 25  74:26 24  74:50 24 01:14:50
   10147 Webmedia                  VIPT           03:39 14  14:00 33  00:57  2  03:39 21  03:59 15  08:36 27  05:36  9  03:29 23  13:21 30  01:59  5  04:05 13  04:29 26  05:24  7  01:13  4  00:24  1
                                                  01:10     11:56    -00:09     01:01     01:08     02:37     01:03     01:55     11:41    -02:04     01:12     00:45     00:55    -00:15    -00:11   
25. Valter Ploom              01:15:28 17:09:02   04:28 17  07:50 15  09:29 15  13:00 14  18:29 20  25:03 20  48:01 30  49:37 29  51:46 24  53:46 23  62:28 24  66:31 24  72:46 24  74:31 25  75:28 25 01:15:28
    3746 SA Tartu VTHK             M70            04:28 17  03:22 16  01:39 18  03:31 19  05:29 29  06:34 13  22:58 32  01:36  4  02:09  7  02:00  6  08:42 35  04:03 20  06:15 19  01:45 18  00:57 28
                                                  01:59     01:18     00:33     00:53     02:38     00:35     18:25     00:02     00:29    -02:03     05:49     00:19     01:46     00:17     00:22   
26. Ene Laht                  01:16:29 18:44:46   09:16 34  12:14 29  14:00 27  18:32 27  22:02 25  31:04 26  42:03 26  53:36 30  56:00 26  57:46 26  62:37 25  68:11 26  74:06 26  75:57 26  76:29 26 01:16:29
    6105 Tartu                     VIPT           09:16 34  02:58 10  01:46 22  04:32 28  03:30  7  09:02 28  10:59 27  11:33 32  02:24 13  01:46  1  04:51 24  05:34 34  05:55 16  01:51 23  00:32  5
                                                  06:47     00:54     00:40     01:54     00:39     03:03     06:26     09:59     00:44    -02:17     01:58     01:50     01:26     00:23    -00:03   
27. Aino Koser                01:18:37 16:29:44   06:07 30  09:51 24  11:44 23  16:31 24  21:02 24  30:32 25  45:27 27  47:41 27  57:28 28  60:31 28  65:44 28  69:41 28  75:44 27  77:37 27  78:37 27 01:18:37
    3910 Ilves                     N50            06:07 30  03:44 21  01:53 24  04:47 30  04:31 24  09:30 29  14:55 31  02:14 15  09:47 28  03:03 20  05:13 28  03:57 17  06:03 17  01:53 27  01:00 30
                                                  03:38     01:40     00:47     02:09     01:40     03:31     10:22     00:40     08:07    -01:00     02:20     00:13     01:34     00:25     00:25   
28. Arnold Kristjuhan         01:19:08 17:24:33   04:33 20  08:16 16  09:50 16  13:02 15  17:07 14  24:03 15  29:49 10  31:37  8  51:10 23  55:19 25  63:19 26  68:12 27  76:14 28  78:05 28  79:08 28 01:19:08
    8521 TÜ                        VIPT           04:33 20  03:43 20  01:34 15  03:12 13  04:05 16  06:56 18  05:46 10  01:48  5  19:33 33  04:09 32  08:00 34  04:53 31  08:02 29  01:51 23  01:03 32
                                                  02:04     01:39     00:28     00:34     01:14     00:57     01:13     00:14     17:53     00:06     05:07     01:09     03:33     00:23     00:28   
29. Anu Iher                  01:19:33 17:31:55   02:26  1  04:55  3  06:08  2  08:51  3  11:52  3  18:23  4  31:42 13  34:20 10  59:45 29  61:51 29  67:59 29  71:16 29  77:09 29  78:55 29  79:33 29 01:19:33
    5654                           VIPT           02:26  1  02:29  6  01:13  7  02:43  6  03:01  4  06:31 12  13:19 29  02:38 17  25:25 35  02:06  7  06:08 31  03:17  6  05:53 14  01:46 19  00:38 12
                                                 -00:03     00:25     00:07     00:05     00:10     00:32     08:46     01:04     23:45    -01:57     03:15    -00:27     01:24     00:18     00:03   
30. Martin Tõrra              01:27:03 17:59:12   03:30 11  09:25 20  11:46 24  24:52 32  33:32 32  40:11 30  45:36 28  47:44 28  68:50 32  70:48 32  74:47 30  77:50 30  84:25 30  86:22 30  87:03 30 01:27:03
     718 Kobras                    M70            03:30 11  05:55 29  02:21 28  13:06 34  08:40 34  06:39 14  05:25  7  02:08 12  21:06 34  01:58  4  03:59 11  03:03  5  06:35 21  01:57 29  00:41 16
                                                  01:01     03:51     01:15     10:28     05:49     00:40     00:52     00:34     19:26    -02:05     01:06    -00:41     02:06     00:29     00:06   
31. Vampula Oper              01:30:15 17:43:32   06:17 32  17:01 31  18:38 32  23:24 30  32:36 31  40:59 32  48:22 32  65:47 32  68:11 30  70:23 30  75:46 31  79:47 32  87:20 31  88:48 31  90:15 31 01:30:15
   10195 Võru                      VIPT           06:17 32  10:44 32  01:37 17  04:46 29  09:12 35  08:23 24  07:23 18  17:25 34  02:24 13  02:12  8  05:23 30  04:01 19  07:33 27  01:28 10  01:27 35
                                                  03:48     08:40     00:31     02:08     06:21     02:24     02:50     15:51     00:44    -01:51     02:30     00:17     03:04     00:00     00:52   
32. Maria Oper                01:30:31 17:43:27   05:24 24  10:07 25  17:23 30  23:33 31  29:46 30  40:53 31  48:12 31  65:07 31  68:20 31  70:34 31  75:46 31  79:45 31  87:35 32  89:22 32  90:31 32 01:30:31
   10196 Võru                      N60            05:24 24  04:43 25  07:16 34  06:10 31  06:13 31  11:07 35  07:19 17  16:55 33  03:13 21  02:14 10  05:12 27  03:59 18  07:50 28  01:47 22  01:09 34
                                                  02:55     02:39     06:10     03:32     03:22     05:08     02:46     15:21     01:33    -01:49     02:19     00:15     03:21     00:19     00:34   
33. Sulev Piiri               01:44:05 17:15:24   14:17 35  18:03 33  22:37 33  29:23 33  33:46 33  43:53 33  58:30 33  68:20 33  77:20 33  81:23 33  87:44 33  92:17 33 100:58 33 103:09 33 104:05 33 01:44:05
    4445 Kobras                    M65            14:17 35  03:46 22  04:34 32  06:46 32  04:23 21  10:07 33  14:37 30  09:50 30  09:00 27  04:03 29  06:21 32  04:33 27  08:41 33  02:11 32  00:56 26
                                                  11:48     01:42     03:28     04:08     01:32     04:08     10:04     08:16     07:20     00:00     03:28     00:49     04:12     00:43     00:21   
34. Kerdi Raud                02:13:36 17:00:37   05:06 21  25:53 34  32:52 34  59:45 35  67:36 35  77:16 35 105:11 35 107:37 34 110:23 34 113:39 34 118:47 34 123:30 34 130:51 34 132:37 34 133:36 34 02:13:36
   18209                           VIPT           05:06 21  20:47 34  06:59 33  26:53 35  07:51 32  09:40 31  27:55 33  02:26 16  02:46 19  03:16 23  05:08 26  04:43 30  07:21 23  01:46 19  00:59 29
                                                  02:37     18:43     05:53     24:15     05:00     03:41     23:22     00:52     01:06    -00:47     02:15     00:59     02:52     00:18     00:24   
35. Helis Teearu              03:10:06 16:25:49   04:31 19  31:56 35  42:04 35  49:09 34  57:25 34  68:13 34  98:20 34 140:02 35 157:21 35 161:02 35 167:54 35 173:07 35 186:25 35 189:03 35 190:06 35 03:10:06
    5119 Otepää Gümnaasium         VIPT           04:31 19  27:25 35  10:08 35  07:05 33  08:16 33  10:48 34  30:07 35  41:42 35  17:19 32  03:41 27  06:52 33  05:13 33  13:18 35  02:38 33  01:03 32
                                                  02:02     25:21     09:02     04:27     05:25     04:49     25:34     40:08     15:39    -00:22     03:59     01:29     08:49     01:10     00:28   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:26     01:59     00:50     02:05     02:07     04:05     03:56     01:26     01:40     01:46     02:35     02:01     03:20     00:53     00:24   00:31:33

#6 Rada (M14,M75,VIPL,N14): 10 KP 3.50 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 31)   2.( 59)   3.( 54)   4.( 45)   5.( 49)   6.( 50)   7.( 51)   8.( 57)   9.( 52)  10.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Pille Vinne               00:40:15 17:10:52   00:44  2  04:16  1  09:30  1  15:28  1  19:59  1  24:21  1  30:58  1  34:43  1  38:25  1  39:41  1  40:15  1 00:40:15
   15052 Kobras                    VIPL           00:44  2  03:32  2  05:14  2  05:58  2  04:31  2  04:22  2  06:37  1  03:45  4  03:42 14  01:16  5  00:34  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Laura-Liis Kütt           00:41:31 17:16:31   00:47  5  05:33  9  10:32  2  15:40  2  22:02  2  26:00  2  33:17  2  36:10  2  39:49  2  40:55  2  41:31  2 00:41:31
   14779 Kobras                    N14            00:47  5  04:46 12  04:59  1  05:08  1  06:22 13  03:58  1  07:17  3  02:53  1  03:39 13  01:06  3  00:36 10
                                                  00:03     01:14    -00:15    -00:50     01:51    -00:24     00:40    -00:52    -00:03    -00:10     00:02   
 3. Kaarel Hendrik Zernant    00:46:49 19:05:03   00:46  4  04:55  4  10:41  3  17:55  3  22:43  3  27:31  3  38:27  3  42:02  3  45:01  3  46:14  3  46:49  3 00:46:49
    5157 Ilves                     M14            00:46  4  04:09  6  05:46  3  07:14  3  04:48  4  04:48  3  10:56 12  03:35  3  02:59  4  01:13  4  00:35  8
                                                  00:02     00:37     00:32     01:16     00:17     00:26     04:19    -00:10    -00:43    -00:03     00:01   
 4. Kelli Nurm                00:48:54 17:22:43   00:41  1  04:50  2  11:04  4  20:01  6  25:03  4  31:22  4  39:41  4  43:55  4  47:02  4  48:21  4  48:54  4 00:48:54
   14843 Kobras                    N14            00:41  1  04:09  6  06:14  7  08:57 10  05:02  7  06:19 10  08:19  5  04:14  9  03:07  5  01:19  6  00:33  5
                                                 -00:03     00:37     01:00     02:59     00:31     01:57     01:42     00:29    -00:35     00:03    -00:01   
 5. Katri Hirv                00:53:28 18:26:05   01:08 10  06:15 11  12:50  9  22:25  8  28:51  9  35:21  7  43:40  5  47:36  5  50:30  5  52:57  5  53:28  5 00:53:28
    4239 Võru                      VIPL           01:08 10  05:07 14  06:35  8  09:35 12  06:26 15  06:30 12  08:19  5  03:56  7  02:54  2  02:27 19  00:31  3
                                                  00:24     01:35     01:21     03:37     01:55     02:08     01:42     00:11    -00:48     01:11    -00:03   
 6. Marje Zernant             00:53:45 18:59:07   00:59  8  05:11  5  11:22  5  23:55 11  28:33  8  33:39  5  44:16  6  48:19  6  51:16  6  53:01  6  53:45  6 00:53:45
    5271                           VIPL           00:59  8  04:12  8  06:11  5  12:33 19  04:38  3  05:06  6  10:37 11  04:03  8  02:57  3  01:45 14  00:44 14
                                                  00:15     00:40     00:57     06:35     00:07     00:44     04:00     00:18    -00:45     00:29     00:10   
 7. Erik Bleive               00:53:56 17:45:48   02:25 20  07:07 16  15:26 13  23:36 10  29:03 10  38:03 12  45:05  7  49:27  7  52:04  7  53:28  7  53:56  7 00:53:56
   11708 Kobras                    M14            02:25 20  04:42 11  08:19 16  08:10  8  05:27  9  09:00 20  07:02  2  04:22 10  02:37  1  01:24  8  00:28  1
                                                  01:41     01:10     03:05     02:12     00:56     04:38     00:25     00:37    -01:05     00:08    -00:06   
 8. Triin Sasi                00:55:47 17:58:44   01:01  9  05:20  8  12:52 10  24:21 12  29:17 11  37:46 11  45:59  8  49:53  8  53:05  8  55:06  8  55:47  8 00:55:47
   11709 Vastse-Kuuste             VIPL           01:01  9  04:19  9  07:32 13  11:29 18  04:56  6  08:29 17  08:13  4  03:54  5  03:12  7  02:01 16  00:41 13
                                                  00:17     00:47     02:18     05:31     00:25     04:07     01:36     00:09    -00:30     00:45     00:07   
 9. Riho Laanoja              00:57:05 18:34:26   07:01 24  10:26 21  17:07 17  26:30 14  31:19 13  37:13 10  46:24  9  50:52  9  54:20  9  56:27  9  57:05  9 00:57:05
   16220 Põlva Politsei            VIPL           07:01 24  03:25  1  06:41  9  09:23 11  04:49  5  05:54  8  09:11  7  04:28 11  03:28 11  02:07 17  00:38 11
                                                  06:17    -00:07     01:27     03:25     00:18     01:32     02:34     00:43    -00:14     00:51     00:04   
10. Igmar Matto               00:59:50 17:35:28   01:13 11  05:11  5  12:10  7  19:29  4  27:28  6  36:14  8  48:41 10  53:16 10  57:15 11  58:53 10  59:50 10 00:59:50
   14777 Viluste                   VIPL           01:13 11  03:58  5  06:59 11  07:19  4  07:59 19  08:46 19  12:27 20  04:35 13  03:59 18  01:38 12  00:57 19
                                                  00:29     00:26     01:45     01:21     03:28     04:24     05:50     00:50     00:17     00:22     00:23   
11. Kati Iher                 00:59:59 18:49:41   00:57  7  04:51  3  12:27  8  20:15  7  25:53  5  40:10 14  50:11 12  54:53 13  58:05 13  59:24 11  59:59 11 00:59:59
    5690 Tartu Descartes'i Lütseum N14            00:57  7  03:54  4  07:36 14  07:48  7  05:38 10  14:17 24  10:01 10  04:42 14  03:12  7  01:19  6  00:35  8
                                                  00:13     00:22     02:22     01:50     01:07     09:55     03:24     00:57    -00:30     00:03     00:01   
12. Kauri Kürsa               01:00:07 17:33:14   02:14 19  09:15 20  15:27 14  23:06  9  29:21 12  34:16  6  51:16 13  54:49 12  57:58 12  59:33 13  60:07 12 01:00:07
    6716 Põlva                     VIPL           02:14 19  07:01 21  06:12  6  07:39  6  06:15 12  04:55  5  17:00 22  03:33  2  03:09  6  01:35 11  00:34  6
                                                  01:30     03:29     00:58     01:41     01:44     00:33     10:23    -00:12    -00:33     00:19     00:00   
13. Janika Matto              01:00:22 17:35:20   01:24 13  05:11  5  12:05  6  19:30  5  27:38  7  36:20  9  48:43 11  53:17 11  56:59 10  59:30 12  60:22 13 01:00:22
   15073 Viluste                   VIPL           01:24 13  03:47  3  06:54 10  07:25  5  08:08 21  08:42 18  12:23 18  04:34 12  03:42 14  02:31 20  00:52 18
                                                  00:40     00:15     01:40     01:27     03:37     04:20     05:46     00:49     00:00     01:15     00:18   
14. Sven-Erik Enno            01:05:34 18:27:05   07:00 23  15:01 23  20:47 21  31:45 19  36:05 16  41:51 15  54:17 15  59:58 15  63:12 14  64:54 14  65:34 14 01:05:34
   15793 Tartu Ülikool             VIPL           07:00 23  08:01 23  05:46  3  10:58 17  04:20  1  05:46  7  12:26 19  05:41 20  03:14  9  01:42 13  00:40 12
                                                  06:16     04:29     00:32     05:00    -00:11     01:24     05:49     01:56    -00:28     00:26     00:06   
15. Kalju Johanson            01:08:29 16:59:58   05:47 22  12:44 22  23:27 23  32:20 20  38:43 17  45:04 16  56:34 16  61:47 16  65:31 16  67:40 15  68:29 15 01:08:29
    2339 Kobras                    M75            05:47 22  06:57 20  10:43 20  08:53  9  06:23 14  06:21 11  11:30 15  05:13 17  03:44 16  02:09 18  00:49 17
                                                  05:03     03:25     05:29     02:55     01:52     01:59     04:53     01:28     00:02     00:53     00:15   
16. Külliki Kiviste           01:08:56 17:54:50   01:41 18  07:35 17  16:32 16  26:10 13  33:29 14  39:44 13  52:43 14  59:14 14  65:15 15  67:50 16  68:56 16 01:08:56
    5714                           VIPL           01:41 18  05:54 18  08:57 18  09:38 13  07:19 16  06:15  9  12:59 21  06:31 22  06:01 23  02:35 21  01:06 21
                                                  00:57     02:22     03:43     03:40     02:48     01:53     06:22     02:46     02:19     01:19     00:32   
17. Kevin Jaaska              01:09:08 16:23:39   00:44  2  06:33 12  20:22 19  30:01 17  41:10 19  47:55 18  57:47 19  62:49 17  67:35 17  68:39 17  69:08 17 01:09:08
   14842 Kobras                    M14            00:44  2  05:49 16  13:49 23  09:39 15  11:09 24  06:45 14  09:52  9  05:02 16  04:46 22  01:04  1  00:29  2
                                                  00:00     02:17     08:35     03:41     06:38     02:23     03:15     01:17     01:04    -00:12    -00:05   
18. Kristofer Pähklepa        01:09:14 16:23:35   00:47  5  06:36 13  20:31 20  30:09 18  41:16 20  48:06 19  57:46 18  63:04 18  67:38 18  68:42 18  69:14 18 01:09:14
   11789 Kobras                    VIPL           00:47  5  05:49 16  13:55 24  09:38 13  11:07 23  06:50 15  09:40  8  05:18 19  04:34 20  01:04  1  00:32  4
                                                  00:03     02:17     08:41     03:40     06:36     02:28     03:03     01:33     00:52    -00:12    -00:02   
19. Karl Jaen Lainevool       01:10:42 17:09:49   01:33 14  08:29 18  18:19 18  28:54 16  38:53 18  46:10 17  57:22 17  63:56 19  68:20 19  69:54 19  70:42 19 01:10:42
    4209 Ilves                     VIPL           01:33 14  06:56 19  09:50 19  10:35 16  09:59 22  07:17 16  11:12 14  06:34 23  04:24 19  01:34 10  00:48 15
                                                  00:49     03:24     04:36     04:37     05:28     02:55     04:35     02:49     00:42     00:18     00:14   
20. Vambola Kisand            01:15:41 18:19:15   01:36 16  06:39 14  15:28 15  28:19 15  35:58 15  48:19 20  60:27 20  66:43 20  71:21 20  74:26 20  75:41 20 01:15:41
    7051 Tartu                     VIPL           01:36 16  05:03 13  08:49 17  12:51 20  07:39 17  12:21 23  12:08 17  06:16 21  04:38 21  03:05 23  01:15 24
                                                  00:52     01:31     03:35     06:53     03:08     07:59     05:31     02:31     00:56     01:49     00:41   
21. Egle Sander               01:25:26 18:17:29   01:33 14  08:47 19  21:51 22  38:47 21  46:48 21  53:22 21  74:11 21  79:03 21  82:33 21  84:24 21  85:26 21 01:25:26
   11062 Tartu Veeriku Kool        VIPL           01:33 14  07:14 22  13:04 22  16:56 21  08:01 20  06:34 13  20:49 24  04:52 15  03:30 12  01:51 15  01:02 20
                                                  00:49     03:42     07:50     10:58     03:30     02:12     14:12     01:07    -00:12     00:35     00:28   
22. Maria Meitsar             01:25:37 17:19:55   01:40 17  06:10 10  13:48 11  54:07 23  59:21 23  64:15 22  76:14 22  80:09 22  83:25 22  84:49 22  85:37 22 01:25:37
   17346 Saverna                   VIPL           01:40 17  04:30 10  07:38 15  40:19 23  05:14  8  04:54  4  11:59 16  03:55  6  03:16 10  01:24  8  00:48 15
                                                  00:56     00:58     02:24     34:21     00:43     00:32     05:22     00:10    -00:26     00:08     00:14   
23. Kersti Metsoja            01:38:12 17:16:08   01:20 12  06:51 15  14:22 12  58:03 24  64:13 24  73:45 24  84:55 23  90:11 23  94:02 23  97:02 23  98:12 23 01:38:12
   17033 Kobras                    VIPL           01:20 12  05:31 15  07:31 12  43:41 24  06:10 11  09:32 21  11:10 13  05:16 18  03:51 17  03:00 22  01:10 22
                                                  00:36     01:59     02:17     37:43     01:39     05:10     04:33     01:31     00:09     01:44     00:36   
24. Margus Väli               01:46:18 18:08:44   02:52 21  15:36 24  28:08 24  47:45 22  55:37 22  67:29 23  85:30 24  95:33 24 101:34 24 105:07 24 106:18 24 01:46:18
    6810 AS Webmedia               VIPL           02:52 21  12:44 24  12:32 21  19:37 22  07:52 18  11:52 22  18:01 23  10:03 24  06:01 23  03:33 24  01:11 23
                                                  02:08     09:12     07:18     13:39     03:21     07:30     11:24     06:18     02:19     02:17     00:37   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:41     03:25     04:59     05:08     04:20     03:58     06:37     02:53     02:37     01:04     00:28   00:36:10

#7 Rada (M12,N12): 8 KP 2.20 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 56)   2.( 45)   3.( 53)   4.( 58)   5.( 57)   6.( 52)   7.( 60)   8.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Dainis Männiste           00:23:02 17:12:27   02:37  1  08:28  2  12:14  1  15:49  2  17:33  2  20:21  1  21:23  1  22:33  1  23:02  1 00:23:02
   16228 Kobras                    M12            02:37  1  05:51  3  03:46  2  03:35  5  01:44  4  02:48  1  01:02  2  01:10  3  00:29  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Lorely Kõrvel             00:23:32 18:15:30   03:48  6  08:53  3  12:39  2  15:36  1  17:24  1  20:31  2  21:34  2  22:55  2  23:32  2 00:23:32
   16609 Kobras                    N12            03:48  6  05:05  2  03:46  2  02:57  3  01:48  6  03:07  3  01:03  3  01:21  5  00:37  7
                                                  01:11    -00:46     00:00    -00:38     00:04     00:19     00:01     00:11     00:08   
 3. Kairiin Märtson           00:26:35 17:14:17   03:18  3  07:38  1  15:00  3  17:10  3  18:44  3  23:07  3  25:16  3  26:04  3  26:35  3 00:26:35
   14780 Kobras                    N12            03:18  3  04:20  1  07:22  7  02:10  1  01:34  1  04:23  9  02:09 10  00:48  1  00:31  3
                                                  00:41    -01:31     03:36    -01:25    -00:10     01:35     01:07    -00:22     00:02   
 4. Hando Allmann             00:31:15 16:22:53   03:45  5  10:38  5  15:29  4  22:55  5  24:29  5  27:48  4  28:46  4  30:43  4  31:15  4 00:31:15
   16234 Võru                      M12            03:45  5  06:53  5  04:51  5  07:26 12  01:34  1  03:19  4  00:58  1  01:57  9  00:32  5
                                                  01:08     01:02     01:05     03:51    -00:10     00:31    -00:04     00:47     00:03   
 5. Janar Saks                00:36:44 17:48:49   05:53  8  18:03  8  22:54  6  26:37  6  29:08  6  33:01  5  34:23  5  36:05  5  36:44  5 00:36:44
   17962 Võru                      M12            05:53  8  12:10  8  04:51  5  03:43  6  02:31  9  03:53  7  01:22  6  01:42  7  00:39  8
                                                  03:16     06:19     01:05     00:08     00:47     01:05     00:20     00:32     00:10   
 6. Markus Mürk               00:36:49 17:48:18   03:02  2  12:00  6  15:35  5  18:54  4  20:47  4  33:13  6  34:41  6  36:18  6  36:49  6 00:36:49
   17846 Võru                      M12            03:02  2  08:58  7  03:35  1  03:19  4  01:53  7  12:26 12  01:28  7  01:37  6  00:31  3
                                                  00:25     03:07    -00:11    -00:16     00:09     09:38     00:26     00:27     00:02   
 7. Fred Virve                00:40:58 17:28:55   03:25  4  10:08  4  26:10  8  33:17  8  35:18  8  38:24  7  39:30  7  40:32  7  40:58  7 00:40:58
   16648 Veeriku Kool              M12            03:25  4  06:43  4  16:02 12  07:07 11  02:01  8  03:06  2  01:06  4  01:02  2  00:26  1
                                                  00:48     00:52     12:16     03:32     00:17     00:18     00:04    -00:08    -00:03   
 8. Toomas Tennisberg         00:44:04 18:08:13   05:22  7  25:42  9  30:01  9  33:53  9  35:40  9  40:27  9  41:45  9  43:28  8  44:04  8 00:44:04
   13687 Kesklinna Kool            M12            05:22  7  20:20 10  04:19  4  03:52  7  01:47  5  04:47 10  01:18  5  01:43  8  00:36  6
                                                  02:45     14:29     00:33     00:17     00:03     01:59     00:16     00:33     00:07   
 9. Kristina Haug             00:44:33 17:25:14   07:12  9  16:08  7  23:44  7  28:37  7  31:25  7  39:13  8  41:16  8  43:32  9  44:33  9 00:44:33
    5043 Võru                      N12            07:12  9  08:56  6  07:36  8  04:53  8  02:48 10  07:48 11  02:03  9  02:16 12  01:01 10
                                                  04:35     03:05     03:50     01:18     01:04     05:00     01:01     01:06     00:32   
10. Karel Kuragin             00:52:18 16:49:11   14:25 12  31:51 10  40:02 10  42:21 10  43:55 10  48:17 10  50:15 10  51:33 10  52:18 10 00:52:18
   15707 Võru                      M12            14:25 12  17:26  9  08:11  9  02:19  2  01:34  1  04:22  8  01:58  8  01:18  4  00:45  9
                                                  11:48     11:35     04:25    -01:16    -00:10     01:34     00:56     00:08     00:16   
11. Ants Liivamägi            01:04:38 18:30:14   10:55 10  35:07 11  44:25 11  51:00 11  55:10 11  58:54 11  61:09 11  63:19 11  64:38 11 01:04:38
   14168 Tartu                     M12            10:55 10  24:12 11  09:18 10  06:35  9  04:10 11  03:44  5  02:15 11  02:10 10  01:19 11
                                                  08:18     18:21     05:32     03:00     02:26     00:56     01:13     01:00     00:50   
11. Peeter Liivamägi          01:04:38 18:30:14   10:55 10  35:07 11  44:25 11  51:00 11  55:10 11  58:54 11  61:09 11  63:19 11  64:38 11 01:04:38
   18212                           M12            10:55 10  24:12 11  09:18 10  06:35  9  04:10 11  03:44  5  02:15 11  02:10 10  01:19 11
                                                  08:18     18:21     05:32     03:00     02:26     00:56     01:13     01:00     00:50   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:37     04:20     03:35     02:10     01:34     02:48     00:58     00:48     00:26   00:19:16

#8 Rada (M10,M08,N10,N08): 6 KP 1.30 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 55)   2.( 56)   3.( 57)   4.( 58)   5.( 60)   6.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Johanna Laanoja           00:13:57 18:31:40   00:26  2  02:07  1  05:44  1  07:14  1  12:33  1  13:26  1  13:57  1 00:13:57
   14786 Põlva Spordikool          N10            00:26  2  01:41  1  03:37  2  01:30  1  05:19  9  00:53  1  00:31  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Oliver Tennisberg         00:14:28 18:11:17   00:30  3  02:29  5  05:46  2  08:21  2  12:42  2  13:53  2  14:28  2 00:14:28
   13688 MHG                       M10            00:30  3  01:59  5  03:17  1  02:35  3  04:21  3  01:11  2  00:35  2
                                                  00:04     00:18    -00:20     01:05    -00:58     00:18     00:04   
 3. Anete Saar                00:15:15 18:31:37   00:31  4  02:20  3  06:03  3  08:23  3  13:01  3  14:28  3  15:15  3 00:15:15
   17668 Põlva Spordikool          N10            00:31  4  01:49  3  03:43  3  02:20  2  04:38  5  01:27  3  00:47  5
                                                  00:05     00:08     00:06     00:50    -00:41     00:34     00:16   
 4. Hendrik Bleive            00:16:52 17:45:18   00:46  8  02:51  6  06:38  4  09:31  4  14:20  4  15:55  4  16:52  4 00:16:52
       0                           M08            00:46  8  02:05  7  03:47  4  02:53  6  04:49  7  01:35  4  00:57 10
                                                  00:20     00:24     00:10     01:23    -00:30     00:42     00:26   
 5. Kaspar Karolin            00:17:08 17:45:05   01:01 13  03:01  7  07:10  6  09:49  5  14:34  5  16:13  5  17:08  5 00:17:08
   14470 Kiidjärve                 M08            01:01 13  02:00  6  04:09  5  02:39  4  04:45  6  01:39  6  00:55  9
                                                  00:35     00:19     00:32     01:09    -00:34     00:46     00:24   
 6. Mattias Maidla            00:17:18 17:07:16   00:22  1  02:08  2  06:49  5  10:49  6  14:49  6  16:33  6  17:18  6 00:17:18
   17356 Põlva Spordikool          M10            00:22  1  01:46  2  04:41  6  04:00 10  04:00  1  01:44  8  00:45  3
                                                 -00:04     00:05     01:04     02:30    -01:19     00:51     00:14   
 7. Martin Erik Maripuu       00:17:30 17:07:08   00:31  4  02:20  3  07:16  7  10:56  7  15:01  7  16:43  7  17:30  7 00:17:30
   17669 Põlva Spordikool          M10            00:31  4  01:49  3  04:56  7  03:40  9  04:05  2  01:42  7  00:47  5
                                                  00:05     00:08     01:19     02:10    -01:14     00:49     00:16   
 8. Emily Vinne               00:22:28 17:29:26   00:36  6  03:14  8  09:07  8  12:43  8  19:28  8  21:35  9  22:28  8 00:22:28
   15058 Põlva Spordikool          N08            00:36  6  02:38  8  05:53  8  03:36  8  06:45 11  02:07 10  00:53  8
                                                  00:10     00:57     02:16     02:06     01:26     01:14     00:22   
 9. Kerten Matto              00:22:35 17:03:08   00:39  7  03:46  9  10:06  9  15:03 10  19:38  9  21:30  8  22:35  9 00:22:35
    1435 Kobras                    M10            00:39  7  03:07  9  06:20 10  04:57 13  04:35  4  01:52  9  01:05 11
                                                  00:13     01:26     02:43     03:27    -00:44     00:59     00:34   
10. Kerret Matto              00:23:31 18:03:24   01:07 14  04:42 10  11:40 10  14:30  9  19:45 10  22:12 10  23:31 10 00:23:31
       0                           M08            01:07 14  03:35 10  06:58 12  02:50  5  05:15  8  02:27 11  01:19 13
                                                  00:41     01:54     03:21     01:20    -00:04     01:34     00:48   
11. Karolin Laanjõe           00:31:44 18:07:02   00:59 10  04:52 11  13:54 11  18:27 11  28:05 11  30:58 11  31:44 11 00:31:44
   10961 Põlva                     N10            00:59 10  03:53 11  09:02 14  04:33 12  09:38 13  02:53 13  00:46  4
                                                  00:33     02:12     05:25     03:03     04:19     02:00     00:15   
12. Gertrud Tõrra             00:35:08 17:40:58   00:59 10  11:16 13  17:49 12  20:46 12  30:31 12  33:15 12  35:08 12 00:35:08
   16219 Kobras                    N08            00:59 10  10:17 13  06:33 11  02:57  7  09:45 14  02:44 12  01:53 15
                                                  00:33     08:36     02:56     01:27     04:26     01:51     01:22   
13. Ingrid Tõrra              00:35:22 17:41:00   00:59 10  11:36 14  17:49 12  22:02 13  30:41 13  33:41 13  35:22 13 00:35:22
   12695 TKiG                      N10            00:59 10  10:37 14  06:13  9  04:13 11  08:39 12  03:00 14  01:41 14
                                                  00:33     08:56     02:36     02:43     03:20     02:07     01:10   
14. Anita Laanejõe            00:38:26 17:16:49   00:58  9  15:26 15  24:36 15  29:35 15  35:59 14  37:35 14  38:26 14 00:38:26
   18504 Võru                      N10            00:58  9  14:28 15  09:10 15  04:59 14  06:24 10  01:36  5  00:51  7
                                                  00:32     12:47     05:33     03:29     01:05     00:43     00:20   
15. Agnes Tennisberg          00:42:52 18:14:09   02:01 15  09:28 12  18:12 14  25:12 14  37:10 15  41:34 15  42:52 15 00:42:52
   14871                           N08            02:01 15  07:27 12  08:44 13  07:00 15  11:58 15  04:24 15  01:18 12
                                                  01:35     05:46     05:07     05:30     06:39     03:31     00:47   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:22     01:41     03:17     01:30     04:00     00:53     00:31   00:12:14


© Tak-Soft 2001-2012 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.35 [2012.401] @ 19.06.2012 23:37:31 Kobras